===============================================================================
Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/21/2017 10:21 AM
       2017 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 170206       
                            Time Trials # 170253-T          
===============================================================================

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                   Women - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         711  
                2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          454  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         375  
                4 New York Athletic Club             NYAC-MR         322  
                5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         254  
                6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         236  
                7 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          139  
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           101  
                9 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          94  
               10 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR           87  
               11 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR          75  
               12 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          69  
               13 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          57  
               14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          45  
               15 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          26  
               16 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           13  
               16 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          13  
               16 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           13  
               19 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           10  
               20 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR             2  
               20 E. Hampton Ymca Hurricanes         EHY-MR            2  
               20 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR             2  
 
                    Men - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New York Athletic Club             NYAC-MR         577  
                2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          521  
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         502  
                4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         282  
                5 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         149  
                6 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          147.5
                7 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         139  
                8 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR          108  
                9 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR          94  
               10 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          84  
               10 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          84  
               12 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR          74.5
               13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          72  
               14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR          48  
               15 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            43  
               16 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            41  
               17 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           31  
               18 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          25  
               19 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          18  
               20 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR            6  
               21 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR            4  
 
                  Combined Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1213  
                2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          975  
                3 New York Athletic Club             NYAC-MR         899  
                4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         536  
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         447  
                6 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          286.5
                7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         284  
                8 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         233  
                9 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         218  
               10 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         149.5
               11 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           144  
               12 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         141  
               13 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR          108  
               14 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR          94  
               15 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR           87  
               16 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR          84  
               17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          63  
               18 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           44  
               19 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            41  
               20 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          38  
               21 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          26  
               22 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           17  
               23 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           10  
               24 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR            6  
               25 Aqua Gems                          AG-MR             2  
               25 E. Hampton Ymca Hurricanes         EHY-MR            2  
               25 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR             2  


===============================================================================

                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                 Men - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                 
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grothe, Zane G                   24 BAD-MR           114  
               2 Marski, Timothy J                16 LIAC-MR           99  
               3 Hogan, Brian R                   22 NYAC-MR           88  
               4 Miller, Cody W                   25 BAD-MR            85  
               5 Gu, Kevin                        17 COND-MR           79  
               5 Daly, Michael C                  16 COND-MR           79  
               7 Lee, Hyun S                      30 NYAC-MR           70  
               8 Lafata, Spencer F                18 BAD-MR            58  
               9 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr              31 MPNY-MR           55  
              10 Thomas, Christian A              17 RFAC-MR           54  
              11 Louser, Jason C                  15 LIAC-MR           53  
              11 Arena, Christopher J             17 LIAC-MR           53  
              11 Thompson, Matthew W              26 NYAC-MR           53  
              14 Stange, Andrew R                 18 TVSC-MR           51  
              15 Mackrel, Julian A                21 UN-09-MR          50  
              16 Zhang, Evan                      17 LGAC-MR           44  
              17 Gregorace, Michael J             16 LIAC-MR           43  
              18 Kim, Hunter H                    14 WEST-MR           42  
              19 Fenlon, Matthew J                14 RA-MR             41  
              20 Modrov, Drew A                   27 HAA-MR            40  
              20 Godsoe, Eugene D                 29 NYAC-MR           40  
              22 Feeley, Ryan J                   25 BAD-MR            38  
              23 Hurley, John R                   17 LIE-MR            37  
              23 Hillis, Dillon W                 16 MAKO-MR           37  
              25 Babyak, Andrew G                 17 BAD-MR            33  
              25 Zayit, Orry M                    16 LIAC-MR           33  
              27 Siebert, Tavis D                 14 NYSA-MR           31  
              28 Esquen, Bruno M                  26 NYAC-MR           30  
              29 Lawson, Ryan F                   16 COND-MR           29  
              30 Dent, Roger L                    28 NYAC-MR           28  
              31 Kelly, Brian A                   30 NYAC-MR           27  
              32 Hinckley, Allen                  17 AGUA-MR           25  
              32 Chang, Michael                   16 LIE-MR            25  
              34 Wilson, Patrick R                17 LIE-MR            24.5
              35 Chen, Geoffrey                   18 LIAC-MR           24  
              35 Zuric, Luka D                    16 TVSC-MR           24  
              37 Randhawa, Kabir                  15 TS-MR             23  
              37 Smit, Daniel A                   26 NYAC-MR           23  
              39 Torres, Nicholas                 15 WEST-MR           22.5
              40 Kapusta, Adam                    16 LIAC-MR           22  
              41 Porges, Dylan R                  16 AGUA-MR           19  
              41 Sztolcman, Christian M           17 LIAC-MR           19  
              43 Mania, Adam M                    33 NYAC-MR           17  
              44 Jordan, Scott C                  30 NYAC-MR           16  
              45 Sun, Hongzhe                     31 NYAC-MR           15  
              46 Oumarov, Elan                    17 MPNY-MR           14  
              47 Hill, Tyler S                    17 BGNW-MR           13  
              47 He, David                        16 TVSC-MR           13  
              49 Park, Alex                       17 TS-MR             12  
              50 Lee, Andy                        15 LGAC-MR           11  
              50 Liu, Michael J                   17 NDAC-MR           11  
              50 Stephenson, Harry C              24 NYAC-MR           11  
              53 Ramirez, Javier A                16 LIAC-MR           10  
              54 O'Shea, Christopher M            17 TVSC-MR            9  
              54 Davidoff, Ryan M                 14 LIAC-MR            9  
              56 Farricker, Christian S           15 BAD-MR             8  
              56 Loveless, John J                 16 BAD-MR             8  
              58 Townsend, Delano R               18 LGAC-MR            7  
              58 Byman, Sean J                    16 PAC-MR             7  
              58 Stolarski, Andrew K              15 COND-MR            7  
              61 Leng, Zachary L                  16 LIAC-MR            6  
              61 Bryant, Joshua M                 16 NBS-MR             6  
              63 Speres, Aristides C              18 BAD-MR             5  
              63 Carr, Charles M                  22 BGNW-MR            5  
              63 Zhu, Nicholas H                  17 MAKO-MR            5  
              63 Rosen, Jason Z                   17 TS-MR              5  
              63 Kukharskyi, Sergii               27 MPNY-MR            5  
              63 Styczen, Matthew M               14 NYSA-MR            5  
              69 Hood, Cameron G                  26 NYAC-MR            4  
              69 Chan, Dylan                      17 HAA-MR             4  
              69 Staubi, Kyle A                   15 NDAC-MR            4  
              69 Daly, Nikolas A                  15 SSC-MR             4  
              69 Lee, Ryan P                      16 WEST-MR            4  
              69 Reining, Robert L                15 RFAC-MR            4  
              69 Graminski, Thomas F              17 NDAC-MR            4  
              69 Towne, Garrett B                 17 BAD-MR             4  
              77 Casey, Jack H                    16 HAA-MR             3  
              77 Tack, Ethan M                    16 TS-MR              3  
              77 Wolfe, Morgan S                  17 AGUA-MR            3  
              77 Diette, Daniel F                 34 NYAC-MR            3  
              77 Fargo, Jordan K                  16 LIE-MR             3  
              82 Hurle, Joseph M                  15 NYSA-MR            2  
              82 Wen, Nicholas J                  15 AGUA-MR            2  
              82 Fagan, Timothy P                 16 COND-MR            2  
              82 Tirone, Michael                  18 MAKO-MR            2  
              82 Sabovic, Adell                   14 AGUA-MR            2  
              82 Choi, Andrew                     16 NYSA-MR            2  
              82 Tartakovsky, Michael I           18 PAC-MR             2  
              89 Mullin, Connor J                 17 LGAC-MR            1  
              89 Rhee, Dylan                      15 AGUA-MR            1  
              89 Swartwout, William H             14 LIAC-MR            1  
              89 Burr, Trenton H                  15 HAA-MR             1  

                   
===============================================================================

                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                Women - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Romano, Kristen E                17 LIAC-MR          114  
               2 Gormley, Isabel G                14 AGUA-MR           99  
               3 Aroesty, Margaret A              17 LIAC-MR           96  
               4 Kwok, Joyce B                    22 TS-MR             87  
               5 Scannell, Quinn R                18 BAD-MR            78  
               6 Johnson, Lauryn M                15 LIAC-MR           77  
               7 Nam, Yoo S                       31 BAD-MR            74  
               8 Cummings, Carly P                18 BAD-MR            72  
               9 Regenauer, Christiana M          15 COND-MR           69  
              10 Ryan, Brienne M                  25 NYAC-MR           53  
              10 Eid, Nathalie A                  18 BAD-MR            53  
              10 Zhang, Sophia                    15 AGUA-MR           53  
              13 Pryne, Jessica L                 14 NYSA-MR           52  
              13 Antoniuk, Isabela S              14 LIAC-MR           52  
              15 Stepanek, Chloe M                15 LIAC-MR           51  
              16 Aylmer, Lauren                   14 NYSA-MR           48  
              17 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M      29 NYAC-MR           45  
              18 Jogis, Kimberly A                15 BAD-MR            43  
              18 McNulty, Joanna M                16 LIAC-MR           43  
              20 Evangelista, Ryan P              16 COND-MR           40  
              20 Malyszka, Kelly D                17 COND-MR           40  
              22 Chong, Vanessa                   13 LGAC-MR           39  
              23 Sommerstad, Kyra A               14 TVSC-MR           38  
              24 Walsh, Elizabeth A               16 LIE-MR            34  
              24 Jiang, Joy                       13 WEST-MR           34  
              26 Milio, Theresa A                 14 NYSA-MR           31  
              27 McDonald, Elizabeth M            23 NYAC-MR           30  
              28 Bates, Diana N                   14 AGUA-MR           28  
              29 Gullickson, Kristen              15 TRI-MR            27  
              29 Arevalo, Isabelle                15 NYSA-MR           27  
              31 Larson, Nicole M                 22 NYAC-MR           26  
              31 Walsh, Katelyn K                 17 PATS-MR           26  
              31 Lee, Jamie T                     17 BGNW-MR           26  
              34 Whang, Jessica                   15 LIE-MR            25  
              35 Hu, Ashley S                     14 WEST-MR           23  
              35 Gellineau, Briana N              14 LIAC-MR           23  
              37 Krevitt, Charlotte               14 AGUA-MR           21  
              38 Hillis, Gabrielle B              18 MAKO-MR           19  
              39 Egan, Orla M                     14 LGAC-MR           17  
              39 McNeary, Claire                  16 LIAC-MR           17  
              39 Rinn, Morgan                     15 LIE-MR            17  
              42 Brown, Alana E                   14 LIAC-MR           16  
              43 Vandenberg, Kim                  33 NYAC-MR           15  
              44 Ripley, Rachel A                 26 NYAC-MR           14  
              45 Fisher, Jocelyn                  15 SSC-MR            13  
              45 Zhang, Angelina                  15 AGUA-MR           13  
              45 Diehl, Amber M                   16 NDAC-MR           13  
              45 Bardak, Emily E                  16 TVSC-MR           13  
              45 Vaziri, Leila                    31 NYAC-MR           13  
              50 Harris, Angelina L               13 TVSC-MR           12  
              50 Corcoran, Annabelle G            16 LIAC-MR           12  
              52 Freeman, Cassidy N               18 COND-MR           11  
              52 McDonough, Madison R             15 PAC-MR            11  
              54 Sawkins, Catherine J             17 BGNW-MR           10  
              54 Lantin, Alexa T                  17 BAD-MR            10  
              54 Stanford, Catherine M            14 LBA-MR            10  
              57 Kaufmann, Noelle E               14 BGNW-MR            9  
              57 Vumbacco, Sabrina S              15 WEST-MR            9  
              59 McNamara, Margaret P             15 LIAC-MR            6  
              59 Eguchi, Nadia                    17 AGUA-MR            6  
              61 Parsons, Kristina M              26 NYAC-MR            5  
              61 McCafferty, Deirdre              15 TRI-MR             5  
              61 Flagiello, Mia                   17 TRI-MR             5  
              61 Ye, Alice                        16 LIAC-MR            5  
              61 Moon, Zoe S                      14 AGUA-MR            5  
              61 Smith, Megan E                   17 LIE-MR             5  
              61 Cash, Joanie                     13 LIAC-MR            5  
              68 Fong, Elise C                    15 MAKO-MR            4  
              68 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A          17 LIE-MR             4  
              68 Meringolo, Gabriella A           17 LIE-MR             4  
              68 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y            16 BAD-MR             4  
              68 Ostensen, Sara                   17 TRI-MR             4  
              73 Zelnick, Allison J               25 LIAC-MR            3  
              73 Guarino, Kiana B                 13 AGUA-MR            3  
              73 Gregorace, Sophia R              14 LIAC-MR            3  
              73 Gjertsen, Emily A                14 WEST-MR            3  
              77 McArdle, Maeve C                 16 COND-MR            2  
              77 Bachiller, Erica N               17 AG-MR              2  
              77 Wilkins, Hazel S                 14 LIE-MR             2  
              77 Caruana, Beth A                  17 LIAC-MR            2  
              77 Cornish, Kristin A               13 WEST-MR            2  
              77 Welcome, Shannon R               15 LIE-MR             2  
              77 Courtney, Julia M                15 LIAC-MR            2  
              77 Purcell, Margaret                16 EHY-MR             2  
              85 Huang, Salena R                  23 NYAC-MR            1  
              85 Morisi, Kiani B                  14 LIAC-MR            1  
              85 Norton, Electa                   15 AGUA-MR            1  
              85 Gaudet, Sarah M                  15 LIAC-MR            1  

===============================================================================


                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.79  USOP U.S. OPEN
                22.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                22.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                23.49  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                25.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.63      23.20         20  
  2 O'Donnell Mccarthy  29 New York Athleti-MR    23.47      23.42         17  
  3 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.57      23.53         16  
  4 Vandenberg, Kim     33 New York Athleti-MR    23.89      23.63         15  
  5 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.78      23.69         14  
  6 McDonald, Elizabet  23 New York Athleti-MR    23.50      23.73         13  
  7 Ryan, Brienne M     25 New York Athleti-MR    23.89      23.88         12  
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.93      23.92         11  
B - Final
  9 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR        24.03      23.49          9  
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.97      23.86          7  
 11 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.99      23.97          6  
 12 Cash, Joanie        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.24      24.03          5  
 13 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.08      24.05          4  
 14 Zelnick, Allison J  25 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.03      24.09          3  
 15 Larson, Nicole M    22 New York Athleti-MR    24.10      24.11          2  
 16 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.05      24.16          1  
C - Final
 17 Fountain, Isabella  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.27      24.13        
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.33      24.13        
 19 Schwab, Carly A     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.44      24.21        
 20 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.37      24.23        
 21 Butler, Amelia K    14 New York City Aq-MR    24.39      24.34        
 22 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.72      24.35        
 23 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.68      24.39        
 24 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.72      24.94        
D - Final
 25 Olszewski, Ana I    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.79      24.43        
 26 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    24.79      24.46        
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.77      24.66        
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Una Haa-MR             24.76      24.69        
 29 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.81      24.71        
 30 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.91      24.76        
 31 Johnson, Shaun A    16 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.91      24.80        
 32 Kopp, Emma J        16 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.93      25.02        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.79  USOP U.S. OPEN
                22.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                22.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                23.49  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  29 New York Athleti-MR    23.63      23.47 q      
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     23 New York Athleti-MR    22.77      23.50 q      
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.91      23.57 q      
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.01      23.63 q      
  5 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.33      23.78 q      
  6 Vandenberg, Kim           33 New York Athleti-MR    23.95      23.89 q      
  6 Ryan, Brienne M           25 New York Athleti-MR    24.11      23.89 q      
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.61      23.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.72      23.97 q      
 10 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.53      23.99 q      
 11 Zelnick, Allison J        25 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.16      24.03 q      
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR        24.04      24.03 q      
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.74      24.05 q      
 14 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.07      24.08 q      
 15 Larson, Nicole M          22 New York Athleti-MR    22.85      24.10 q      
 16 Cash, Joanie              13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.20      24.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.08      24.27 q      
 18 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.09      24.33 q      
 19 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.49      24.37 q      
 20 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR    24.47      24.39 q      
 21 Purcell, Margaret         16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     23.93      24.44 q      
 21 Schwab, Carly A           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.23      24.44 q      
 23 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.07      24.68 q      
 24 Fominykh, Alisa C         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.14      24.72 q      
 24 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.54      24.72 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.62      24.74 q      
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn M       15 Una Haa-MR             25.02      24.76 q      
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.02      24.77 q      
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    24.68      24.79 q      
 29 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.67      24.79 q      
 31 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.33      24.81 q      
 32 Johnson, Shaun A          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.14      24.91 q      
 32 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.08      24.91 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Kopp, Emma J              16 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.83      24.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      24.95        
 36 Cudney, Jillian J         15 Unattached-MR          25.05      24.96        
 37 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.59      25.00        
 38 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.01      25.03        
 39 Spencer, Hannah           16 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.37      25.05        
 40 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.30      25.09        
 41 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      25.11        
 41 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.85      25.11        
 41 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.10      25.11        
 44 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR    25.04      25.15        
 44 Weaver, Joan M            25 New York Athleti-MR    24.93      25.15        
 44 Lara, Tiffany A           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.65      25.15        
 47 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.95      25.18        
 48 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.07      25.19        
 49 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.08L     25.20        
 50 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.85      25.22        
 50 Magee, Brianna R          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.20      25.22        
 52 Graham, Kendra S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.05      25.25        
 53 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.00      25.29        
 53 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.98      25.29        
 53 McGrath, Hannah           17 New York City Aq-MR    24.87      25.29        
 56 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.96      25.31        
 57 Gallagher, Liz P          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.80      25.34        
 58 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.95      25.35        
 59 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.07      25.37        
 60 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.07      25.38        
 61 Bryce, Jane               17 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.46      25.40        
 62 Pompay, Melody R          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.97      25.43        
 63 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.98      25.44        
 63 Kelly, Rose E             16 Una TS-MR              24.94      25.44        
 65 Galvin, Kathryn H         15 Una Nysa-MR            25.13      25.47        
 66 Belovsky, Mia P           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.76L     25.49        
 67 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.14      25.54        
 68 Rice, Natasha L           18 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.19      25.57        
 69 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15      25.59        
 70 Lee, Katherine A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.01      25.60        
 71 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.19      25.63        
 72 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.16      25.68        
 73 Lu, Elizabeth J           18 Long Island Expr-MR    25.02      25.77        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.69  USOP U.S. OPEN
                49.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                50.19  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                50.79  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                54.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.48      50.04         20  
                  24.18       50.04 (25.86)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.72      50.46         17  
                  24.38       50.46 (26.08)                                        
  3 O'Donnell Mccarthy  29 New York Athleti-MR    51.56      50.91         16  
                  24.39       50.91 (26.52)                                        
  4 McDonald, Elizabet  23 New York Athleti-MR    51.86      51.16         15  
                  24.69       51.16 (26.47)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.80      51.41         14  
                  24.76       51.41 (26.65)                                        
  6 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.63      51.48         13  
                  24.58       51.48 (26.90)                                        
  7 Larson, Nicole M    22 New York Athleti-MR    51.72      51.55         12  
                  24.56       51.55 (26.99)                                        
  8 Ryan, Brienne M     25 New York Athleti-MR    51.72      52.35         11  
                  25.08       52.35 (27.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.19      51.23          9  
                  24.58       51.23 (26.65)                                        
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.16      51.47          7  
                  24.84       51.47 (26.63)                                        
 11 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.00      51.79          6  
                  24.89       51.79 (26.90)                                        
 12 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    52.39      52.18          5  
                  24.98       52.18 (27.20)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Noelle E  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.70      52.46          4  
                  25.05       52.46 (27.41)                                        
 14 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.82      53.19          3  
                  25.53       53.19 (27.66)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.23      53.23          2  
                  25.83       53.23 (27.40)                                        
 16 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.80      53.65          1  
                  25.29       53.65 (28.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gellineau, Briana   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.91      52.07        
                  25.32       52.07 (26.75)                                        
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.67      52.43        
                  25.51       52.43 (26.92)                                        
 19 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.99      52.46        
                  25.49       52.46 (26.97)                                        
 20 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.22      52.72        
                  25.40       52.72 (27.32)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.05      52.82        
                  25.43       52.82 (27.39)                                        
 22 Olszewski, Ana I    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.41      53.00        
                  25.36       53.00 (27.64)                                        
 23 Fountain, Isabella  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.56      53.03        
                  25.29       53.03 (27.74)                                        
 24 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.57      53.23        
                  25.75       53.23 (27.48)                                        
D - Final
 25 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.76      52.60        
                  25.30       52.60 (27.30)                                        
 26 Schwab, Carly A     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.72      52.73        
                  25.32       52.73 (27.41)                                        
 27 Bosse, Clare M      15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.91      52.74        
                  25.14       52.74 (27.60)                                        
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.82      53.22        
                  25.48       53.22 (27.74)                                        
 29 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.71      53.91        
                  26.07       53.91 (27.84)                                        
 30 Gallego, Samantha   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.80      54.19        
                  26.46       54.19 (27.73)                                        
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.70      54.23        
                  25.92       54.23 (28.31)                                        
 32 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.90      54.91        
                  26.06       54.91 (28.85)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.69  USOP U.S. OPEN
                49.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                50.19  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                50.79  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.08      51.48 q      
                  24.80       51.48 (26.68)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           33 New York Athleti-MR    52.86      51.54 q      
                  25.11       51.54 (26.43)                                        
  3 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  29 New York Athleti-MR    51.75      51.56 q      
                  24.35       51.56 (27.21)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.82      51.63 q      
                  25.03       51.63 (26.60)                                        
  5 Ryan, Brienne M           25 New York Athleti-MR    54.12      51.72 q      
                  24.89       51.72 (26.83)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.47      51.72 q      
                  24.94       51.72 (26.78)                                        
  5 Larson, Nicole M          22 New York Athleti-MR    50.23      51.72 q      
                  24.64       51.72 (27.08)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.45      51.80 q      
                  24.83       51.80 (26.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth M     23 New York Athleti-MR    49.99      51.86 q      
                  24.95       51.86 (26.91)                                        
 10 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.06      52.00 q      
                  25.11       52.00 (26.89)                                        
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.11      52.16 q      
                  24.93       52.16 (27.23)                                        
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.19      52.19 q      
                  25.02       52.19 (27.17)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.56      52.23 q      
                  25.70       52.23 (26.53)                                        
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.83      52.39 q      
                  25.12       52.39 (27.27)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.67      52.70 q      
                  25.06       52.70 (27.64)                                        
 16 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.15      52.80 q      
                  25.35       52.80 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.27      52.82 q      
                  25.66       52.82 (27.16)                                        
 18 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.72      52.91 q      
                  25.61       52.91 (27.30)                                        
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.55      52.99 q      
                  25.86       52.99 (27.13)                                        
 20 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.87      53.05 q      
                  25.83       53.05 (27.22)                                        
 21 Huang, Salena R           23 New York Athleti-MR    53.91      53.08 q      
                  25.80       53.08 (27.28)                                        
 22 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.27      53.22 q      
                  25.80       53.22 (27.42)                                        
 23 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.15      53.41 q      
                  25.57       53.41 (27.84)                                        
 24 Zelnick, Allison J        25 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.08      53.49 q      
                  25.40       53.49 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fountain, Isabella I      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.24      53.56 q      
                  25.60       53.56 (27.96)                                        
 26 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.15      53.57 q      
                  25.90       53.57 (27.67)                                        
 27 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.62      53.67 q      
                  26.12       53.67 (27.55)                                        
 28 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.03      53.70 q      
                  25.69       53.70 (28.01)                                        
 29 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.67      53.71 q      
                  26.04       53.71 (27.67)                                        
 30 Schwab, Carly A           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.13      53.72 q      
                  25.37       53.72 (28.35)                                        
 31 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.88      53.76 q      
                  25.84       53.76 (27.92)                                        
 32 Gallego, Samantha E       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.66      53.80 q      
                  25.97       53.80 (27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.08      53.82        
                  25.75       53.82 (28.07)                                        
 34 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.69      53.90        
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    52.48      53.91        
                  25.77       53.91 (28.14)                                        
 36 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.28      53.93        
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)                                        
 37 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR    54.23      53.94        
                  24.95       53.94 (28.99)                                        
 38 Cash, Joanie              13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.72      53.95        
                  25.81       53.95 (28.14)                                        
 39 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR    54.32      53.96        
                  25.78       53.96 (28.18)                                        
 40 Skarren, Kaley L          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.11      54.06        
                  26.08       54.06 (27.98)                                        
 41 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.12      54.15        
                  25.91       54.15 (28.24)                                        
 42 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.12      54.16        
                  26.17       54.16 (27.99)                                        
 43 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.15      54.25        
                  26.26       54.25 (27.99)                                        
 44 Fominykh, Alisa C         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.86      54.27        
                  25.88       54.27 (28.39)                                        
 45 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.07      54.29        
                  26.31       54.29 (27.98)                                        
 46 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.81      54.36        
                  26.05       54.36 (28.31)                                        
 47 Belovsky, Mia P           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.75      54.40        
                  26.33       54.40 (28.07)                                        
 48 Bryce, Jane               17 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.69      54.51        
                  26.53       54.51 (27.98)                                        
 49 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.87      54.56        
                  25.95       54.56 (28.61)                                        
 49 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.27L     54.56        
                  26.17       54.56 (28.39)                                        
 51 Spencer, Hannah           16 Huntington YMCA-MR     54.36      54.63        
                  25.91       54.63 (28.72)                                        
 52 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.46      54.67        
                  26.15       54.67 (28.52)                                        
 53 Gallagher, Liz P          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.49      54.73        
                  26.11       54.73 (28.62)                                        
 54 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.92      54.75        
                  26.31       54.75 (28.44)                                        
 55 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23      54.76        
                  26.36       54.76 (28.40)                                        
 56 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.54      54.77        
                  26.47       54.77 (28.30)                                        
 57 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.09L     54.87        
                  26.06       54.87 (28.81)                                        
 58 Lara, Tiffany A           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.26L     54.93        
                  25.94       54.93 (28.99)                                        
 59 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      55.02        
                  26.19       55.02 (28.83)                                        
 60 Bachiller, Erica N        17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.54      55.03        
                  26.58       55.03 (28.45)                                        
 61 Kelly, Rose E             16 Una TS-MR              54.18      55.11        
                  26.80       55.11 (28.31)                                        
 62 Meade, Emma M             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.45      55.12        
                  26.65       55.12 (28.47)                                        
 63 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.14      55.16        
                  26.82       55.16 (28.34)                                        
 64 Galvin, Kathryn H         15 Una Nysa-MR            54.00      55.17        
                  26.31       55.17 (28.86)                                        
 65 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.52      55.23        
                  26.82       55.23 (28.41)                                        
 66 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR    54.60      55.28        
                  26.28       55.28 (29.00)                                        
 67 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.61      55.30        
                  26.64       55.30 (28.66)                                        
 68 Weaver, Joan M            25 New York Athleti-MR    53.91      55.38        
                  26.68       55.38 (28.70)                                        
 69 Lu, Elizabeth J           18 Long Island Expr-MR    53.96      55.45        
                  26.41       55.45 (29.04)                                        
 70 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.69      55.74        
                  26.36       55.74 (29.38)                                        
 70 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    54.41      55.74        
                  26.43       55.74 (29.31)                                        
 72 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.85L     56.04        
                  27.25       56.04 (28.79)                                        
 73 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.12L     56.12        
                  26.94       56.12 (29.18)                                        
 74 Mink, Emily Q             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.17L     56.17        
                  27.07       56.17 (29.10)                                        
 75 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.57      56.27        
                  26.76       56.27 (29.51)                                        
 76 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.25      58.37        
                  27.03       58.37 (31.34)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:47.69  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:47.79  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:48.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:49.39  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                1:58.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.17    1:48.09         20  
                  24.95       52.36 (27.41)     1:20.15 (27.79)     1:48.09 (27.94)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.17    1:48.90         17  
                  25.45       53.07 (27.62)     1:21.09 (28.02)     1:48.90 (27.81)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.84    1:49.97         16  
                  25.28       52.76 (27.48)     1:21.24 (28.48)     1:49.97 (28.73)
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.67    1:51.67         15  
                  26.51       55.00 (28.49)     1:23.33 (28.33)     1:51.67 (28.34)
  5 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.75    1:52.12         14  
                  26.36       55.16 (28.80)     1:24.19 (29.03)     1:52.12 (27.93)
  6 Gellineau, Briana   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.74    1:52.23         13  
                  26.81       54.99 (28.18)     1:23.86 (28.87)     1:52.23 (28.37)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.11    1:52.49         12  
                  26.51       54.91 (28.40)     1:23.81 (28.90)     1:52.49 (28.68)
  8 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:52.87    1:52.84         11  
                  26.49       55.09 (28.60)     1:23.97 (28.88)     1:52.84 (28.87)
B - Final
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.90    1:51.13          9  
                  25.92       53.85 (27.93)     1:22.28 (28.43)     1:51.13 (28.85)
 10 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.44    1:52.54          7  
                  25.83       53.95 (28.12)     1:23.20 (29.25)     1:52.54 (29.34)
 11 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.12    1:53.06          6  
                  26.40       54.96 (28.56)     1:24.09 (29.13)     1:53.06 (28.97)
 12 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.17    1:53.22          5  
                  26.66       55.10 (28.44)     1:24.32 (29.22)     1:53.22 (28.90)
 13 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:54.36    1:54.45          4  
                  26.63       55.47 (28.84)     1:25.17 (29.70)     1:54.45 (29.28)
 14 Ostensen, Sara      17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:54.40    1:54.63          3  
                  26.50       55.20 (28.70)     1:24.73 (29.53)     1:54.63 (29.90)
 15 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.26    1:54.88          2  
                  26.72       55.20 (28.48)     1:24.55 (29.35)     1:54.88 (30.33)
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.94    1:55.03          1  
                  26.13       54.77 (28.64)     1:24.60 (29.83)     1:55.03 (30.43)
C - Final
 17 Corcoran, Annabell  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.21    1:53.94        
                  26.54       55.22 (28.68)     1:24.44 (29.22)     1:53.94 (29.50)
 18 Kaufmann, Noelle E  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.93    1:54.30        
                  26.43       55.29 (28.86)     1:24.78 (29.49)     1:54.30 (29.52)
 19 Olszewski, Ana I    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.82    1:54.49        
                  26.16       55.32 (29.16)     1:25.04 (29.72)     1:54.49 (29.45)
 20 Bosse, Clare M      15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:55.82    1:54.60        
                  26.27       55.36 (29.09)     1:24.80 (29.44)     1:54.60 (29.80)
 21 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.98    1:54.68        
                  26.24       55.17 (28.93)     1:25.07 (29.90)     1:54.68 (29.61)
 22 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.61    1:55.55        
                  27.00       56.31 (29.31)     1:26.29 (29.98)     1:55.55 (29.26)
 23 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:55.84        
                  27.32       56.62 (29.30)     1:26.39 (29.77)     1:55.84 (29.45)
 24 Skarren, Kaley L    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.85    1:56.84        
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)     1:27.03 (30.50)     1:56.84 (29.81)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:47.69  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:47.79  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:48.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:49.39  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.39    1:50.17 q      
                  25.41       53.00 (27.59)     1:21.64 (28.64)     1:50.17 (28.53)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.49    1:50.84 q      
                  25.57       53.38 (27.81)     1:22.03 (28.65)     1:50.84 (28.81)
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.46    1:51.17 q      
                  25.92       54.28 (28.36)     1:22.95 (28.67)     1:51.17 (28.22)
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.16    1:51.74 q      
                  26.48       54.72 (28.24)     1:23.16 (28.44)     1:51.74 (28.58)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.43    1:51.75 q      
                  26.20       54.56 (28.36)     1:23.41 (28.85)     1:51.75 (28.34)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.64    1:52.11 q      
                  26.70       54.89 (28.19)     1:23.60 (28.71)     1:52.11 (28.51)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.02    1:52.67 q      
                  26.49       54.98 (28.49)     1:23.69 (28.71)     1:52.67 (28.98)
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:53.59    1:52.87 q      
                  26.30       54.70 (28.40)     1:23.67 (28.97)     1:52.87 (29.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.44    1:52.90 q      
                  25.94       54.65 (28.71)     1:23.47 (28.82)     1:52.90 (29.43)
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.58    1:52.94 q      
                  26.05       54.20 (28.15)     1:23.57 (29.37)     1:52.94 (29.37)
 11 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.18    1:53.12 q      
                  26.12       54.50 (28.38)     1:23.73 (29.23)     1:53.12 (29.39)
 12 Eid, Nathalie A           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.25    1:54.17 q      
                  26.97       55.76 (28.79)     1:25.21 (29.45)     1:54.17 (28.96)
 13 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.02    1:54.26 q      
                  26.50       54.86 (28.36)     1:24.21 (29.35)     1:54.26 (30.05)
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:57.21    1:54.36 q      
                  26.69       55.74 (29.05)     1:25.03 (29.29)     1:54.36 (29.33)
 15 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:55.07    1:54.40 q      
                  26.50       55.10 (28.60)     1:24.70 (29.60)     1:54.40 (29.70)
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.56    1:54.44 q      
                  25.78       53.99 (28.21)     1:23.81 (29.82)     1:54.44 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.26    1:54.82 q      
                  25.93       54.68 (28.75)     1:24.44 (29.76)     1:54.82 (30.38)
 18 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:52.55    1:54.93 q      
                  26.79       55.64 (28.85)     1:25.20 (29.56)     1:54.93 (29.73)
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.40    1:54.98 q      
                  26.04       54.85 (28.81)     1:24.98 (30.13)     1:54.98 (30.00)
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.70    1:55.18 q      
                  27.10       56.01 (28.91)     1:25.96 (29.95)     1:55.18 (29.22)
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.08    1:55.21 q      
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)     1:25.89 (29.47)     1:55.21 (29.32)
 22 Huang, Salena R           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.76    1:55.32 q      
                  27.20       55.98 (28.78)     1:25.50 (29.52)     1:55.32 (29.82)
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.81    1:55.61 q      
                  26.90       56.19 (29.29)     1:26.13 (29.94)     1:55.61 (29.48)
 24 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:55.58    1:55.82 q      
                  26.87       56.03 (29.16)     1:26.06 (30.03)     1:55.82 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Skarren, Kaley L          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.86    1:55.85        
                  26.51       55.54 (29.03)     1:25.29 (29.75)     1:55.85 (30.56)
 26 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.78    1:56.00        
                  26.34       55.62 (29.28)     1:26.02 (30.40)     1:56.00 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.76    1:56.01        
                  26.99       56.21 (29.22)     1:26.03 (29.82)     1:56.01 (29.98)
 28 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:54.39    1:56.09        
                  26.96       56.00 (29.04)     1:25.87 (29.87)     1:56.09 (30.22)
 29 Reynolds, Kerryann M      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.62    1:56.19        
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)     1:26.14 (30.27)     1:56.19 (30.05)
 30 Purcell, Margaret         16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:56.05    1:56.25        
                  26.78       55.75 (28.97)     1:26.27 (30.52)     1:56.25 (29.98)
 31 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.79    1:56.52        
                  26.99       56.17 (29.18)     1:26.53 (30.36)     1:56.52 (29.99)
 32 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.97    1:56.55        
                  27.52       56.88 (29.36)     1:26.89 (30.01)     1:56.55 (29.66)
 33 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.79    1:56.62        
                  27.41       57.10 (29.69)     1:27.05 (29.95)     1:56.62 (29.57)
 34 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.15    1:56.70        
                  26.99       56.61 (29.62)     1:26.52 (29.91)     1:56.70 (30.18)
 35 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.88    1:56.87        
                  27.06       56.45 (29.39)     1:26.77 (30.32)     1:56.87 (30.10)
 36 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.61    1:56.92        
                  27.48       57.11 (29.63)     1:27.06 (29.95)     1:56.92 (29.86)
 37 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.90    1:57.16        
                  26.80       56.41 (29.61)     1:26.92 (30.51)     1:57.16 (30.24)
 38 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.73    1:57.23        
                  26.93       56.18 (29.25)     1:26.53 (30.35)     1:57.23 (30.70)
 39 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.69    1:57.28        
                  27.18       56.56 (29.38)     1:26.66 (30.10)     1:57.28 (30.62)
 40 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.75    1:57.30        
                  27.34       56.88 (29.54)     1:27.23 (30.35)     1:57.30 (30.07)
 41 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.42    1:57.51        
                  27.77       57.40 (29.63)     1:28.19 (30.79)     1:57.51 (29.32)
 42 Gallego, Samantha E       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.36    1:57.57        
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)     1:27.11 (30.70)     1:57.57 (30.46)
 43 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.66L   1:57.89        
                  27.39       56.76 (29.37)     1:26.62 (29.86)     1:57.89 (31.27)
 44 Karras, Sophia O          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.96L   1:57.91        
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)     1:28.23 (30.44)     1:57.91 (29.68)
 45 Bryce, Jane               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.16    1:57.98        
                  27.41       56.97 (29.56)     1:27.29 (30.32)     1:57.98 (30.69)
 46 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.90    1:58.02        
                  27.73       57.32 (29.59)     1:27.84 (30.52)     1:58.02 (30.18)
 47 Kelly, Rose E             16 Una TS-MR            1:56.21    1:58.23        
                  27.40       57.03 (29.63)     1:27.54 (30.51)     1:58.23 (30.69)
 48 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.75    1:58.30        
                  27.80       57.69 (29.89)     1:28.32 (30.63)     1:58.30 (29.98)
 49 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.09    1:58.36        
                  26.48       55.65 (29.17)     1:26.84 (31.19)     1:58.36 (31.52)
 50 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.48L   1:58.42        
                  27.32       57.72 (30.40)     1:28.27 (30.55)     1:58.42 (30.15)
 51 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.56    1:58.57        
                  27.01       57.09 (30.08)     1:27.91 (30.82)     1:58.57 (30.66)
 52 Fong, Elise C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.41    1:58.87        
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)     1:28.85 (30.95)     1:58.87 (30.02)
 53 Belovsky, Mia P           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.04    1:59.00        
                  27.27       57.47 (30.20)     1:28.49 (31.02)     1:59.00 (30.51)
 54 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.34    1:59.04        
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)     1:28.27 (30.61)     1:59.04 (30.77)
 55 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.40L   1:59.50        
                  27.48       57.63 (30.15)     1:28.82 (31.19)     1:59.50 (30.68)
 56 Mink, Emily Q             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.16    1:59.60        
                  27.99       57.98 (29.99)     1:28.86 (30.88)     1:59.60 (30.74)
 57 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.30L   1:59.72        
                  27.40       57.53 (30.13)     1:28.52 (30.99)     1:59.72 (31.20)
 58 Kuenzler, Rachel          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.40    1:59.73        
                  27.85       58.06 (30.21)     1:29.09 (31.03)     1:59.73 (30.64)
 59 Competello, Madeline G    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.86    2:00.05        
                  27.74       57.92 (30.18)     1:29.05 (31.13)     2:00.05 (31.00)
 60 Brown, Alana E            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.65    2:00.11        
                  27.89       58.30 (30.41)     1:29.69 (31.39)     2:00.11 (30.42)
 61 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.58    2:00.14        
                  27.57       57.90 (30.33)     1:28.97 (31.07)     2:00.14 (31.17)
 62 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.85    2:00.66        
                  27.87       58.11 (30.24)     1:29.52 (31.41)     2:00.66 (31.14)
 63 Weaver, Joan M            25 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.05    2:00.83        
                  27.93       57.86 (29.93)     1:28.83 (30.97)     2:00.83 (32.00)
 64 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.76    2:01.14        
                  28.04       57.98 (29.94)     1:29.57 (31.59)     2:01.14 (31.57)
 65 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.74    2:01.53        
                  27.39       57.67 (30.28)     1:29.44 (31.77)     2:01.53 (32.09)
 66 Elms, Gaige L             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.76    2:01.78        
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)     1:29.60 (31.50)     2:01.78 (32.18)
 67 Koehler, Sierra M         17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:58.06    2:04.67        
                  27.08       58.04 (30.96)     1:30.97 (32.93)     2:04.67 (33.70)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:47.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                4:49.09  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                4:49.09  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                4:52.19  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                5:10.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.28    4:47.07         20  
                  26.39       54.90 (28.51)     1:24.11 (29.21)     1:53.58 (29.47)
        2:22.91 (29.33)     2:51.73 (28.82)     3:20.76 (29.03)     3:50.15 (29.39)
        4:19.24 (29.09)     4:47.07 (27.83)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.49    4:48.27         17  
                  26.25       54.95 (28.70)     1:24.11 (29.16)     1:53.68 (29.57)
        2:22.77 (29.09)     2:51.71 (28.94)     3:20.96 (29.25)     3:50.32 (29.36)
        4:19.48 (29.16)     4:48.27 (28.79)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.58    4:55.12         16  
                  26.87       55.81 (28.94)     1:25.41 (29.60)     1:54.99 (29.58)
        2:24.71 (29.72)     2:54.79 (30.08)     3:25.16 (30.37)     3:55.49 (30.33)
        4:25.76 (30.27)     4:55.12 (29.36)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.46    4:56.24         15  
                  27.18       56.50 (29.32)     1:26.49 (29.99)     1:56.75 (30.26)
        2:26.93 (30.18)     2:57.05 (30.12)     3:27.09 (30.04)     3:56.90 (29.81)
        4:26.79 (29.89)     4:56.24 (29.45)                                        
  5 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:59.89    4:57.09         14  
                  26.80       55.79 (28.99)     1:25.42 (29.63)     1:55.39 (29.97)
        2:25.54 (30.15)     2:55.95 (30.41)     3:26.53 (30.58)     3:57.18 (30.65)
        4:27.78 (30.60)     4:57.09 (29.31)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.93    4:59.31         13  
                  26.71       55.75 (29.04)     1:25.27 (29.52)     1:55.54 (30.27)
        2:25.97 (30.43)     2:56.46 (30.49)     3:27.19 (30.73)     3:58.25 (31.06)
        4:29.21 (30.96)     4:59.31 (30.10)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:02.56    4:59.88         12  
                  27.14       56.57 (29.43)     1:26.82 (30.25)     1:56.91 (30.09)
        2:27.30 (30.39)     2:57.87 (30.57)     3:28.74 (30.87)     3:59.69 (30.95)
        4:30.42 (30.73)     4:59.88 (29.46)                                        
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.24    5:01.42         11  
                  27.61       57.35 (29.74)     1:27.35 (30.00)     1:57.51 (30.16)
        2:27.92 (30.41)     2:58.58 (30.66)     3:29.30 (30.72)     4:00.37 (31.07)
        4:31.40 (31.03)     5:01.42 (30.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gellineau, Briana   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.16    4:57.54          9  
                  27.39       56.74 (29.35)     1:26.62 (29.88)     1:56.86 (30.24)
        2:27.26 (30.40)     2:57.04 (29.78)     3:27.32 (30.28)     3:58.05 (30.73)
        4:27.76 (29.71)     4:57.54 (29.78)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:02.99    4:58.69          7  
                  26.99       56.01 (29.02)     1:25.54 (29.53)     1:55.55 (30.01)
        2:25.75 (30.20)     2:56.02 (30.27)     3:26.41 (30.39)     3:57.29 (30.88)
        4:28.34 (31.05)     4:58.69 (30.35)                                        
 11 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.16    4:59.56          6  
                  26.94       56.07 (29.13)     1:25.79 (29.72)     1:55.93 (30.14)
        2:26.58 (30.65)     2:57.33 (30.75)     3:28.16 (30.83)     3:58.90 (30.74)
        4:29.77 (30.87)     4:59.56 (29.79)                                        
 12 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:03.10    5:00.28          5  
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:27.23 (30.22)     1:57.79 (30.56)
        2:28.19 (30.40)     2:58.80 (30.61)     3:29.24 (30.44)     3:59.95 (30.71)
        4:30.37 (30.42)     5:00.28 (29.91)                                        
 13 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:03.25    5:00.52          4  
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)     1:27.34 (30.46)     1:58.08 (30.74)
        2:28.65 (30.57)     2:59.08 (30.43)     3:29.41 (30.33)     4:00.10 (30.69)
        4:30.64 (30.54)     5:00.52 (29.88)                                        
 14 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.27    5:03.27          3  
                  27.41       57.01 (29.60)     1:27.22 (30.21)     1:57.74 (30.52)
        2:28.19 (30.45)     2:59.10 (30.91)     3:30.23 (31.13)     4:01.55 (31.32)
        4:32.82 (31.27)     5:03.27 (30.45)                                        
 15 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:03.45    5:04.85          2  
                  27.99       57.88 (29.89)     1:28.45 (30.57)     1:59.19 (30.74)
        2:30.00 (30.81)     3:01.07 (31.07)     3:32.44 (31.37)     4:03.51 (31.07)
        4:34.61 (31.10)     5:04.85 (30.24)                                        
 16 Norton, Electa      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79    5:07.87          1  
                  28.03       57.97 (29.94)     1:28.49 (30.52)     1:59.60 (31.11)
        2:30.60 (31.00)     3:01.96 (31.36)     3:33.59 (31.63)     4:05.31 (31.72)
        4:36.99 (31.68)     5:07.87 (30.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Corcoran, Annabell  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.47    5:04.01        
                  27.82       57.89 (30.07)     1:28.52 (30.63)     1:59.55 (31.03)
        2:30.50 (30.95)     3:01.32 (30.82)     3:32.23 (30.91)     4:03.42 (31.19)
        4:34.45 (31.03)     5:04.01 (29.56)                                        
 18 Ostensen, Sara      17 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:07.32    5:04.56        
                  27.61       57.37 (29.76)     1:27.56 (30.19)     1:57.95 (30.39)
        2:28.98 (31.03)     3:00.32 (31.34)     3:31.44 (31.12)     4:02.79 (31.35)
        4:33.94 (31.15)     5:04.56 (30.62)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.59    5:04.96        
                  28.35       58.47 (30.12)     1:29.17 (30.70)     2:00.21 (31.04)
        2:31.84 (31.63)     3:03.02 (31.18)     3:34.06 (31.04)     4:04.91 (30.85)
        4:35.44 (30.53)     5:04.96 (29.52)                                        
 20 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.26    5:05.04        
                  27.62       57.77 (30.15)     1:29.00 (31.23)     1:59.98 (30.98)
        2:31.12 (31.14)     3:02.21 (31.09)     3:33.57 (31.36)     4:04.78 (31.21)
        4:35.29 (30.51)     5:05.04 (29.75)                                        
 21 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.50    5:05.47        
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)     1:28.96 (30.70)     2:00.08 (31.12)
        2:31.32 (31.24)     3:02.83 (31.51)     3:34.09 (31.26)     4:04.93 (30.84)
        4:35.71 (30.78)     5:05.47 (29.76)                                        
 22 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.37    5:07.74        
                  28.09       58.33 (30.24)     1:29.42 (31.09)     2:00.73 (31.31)
        2:32.06 (31.33)     3:03.50 (31.44)     3:35.04 (31.54)     4:06.28 (31.24)
        4:37.44 (31.16)     5:07.74 (30.30)                                        
 23 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.48    5:08.23        
                  27.59       57.69 (30.10)     1:28.58 (30.89)     2:00.01 (31.43)
        2:31.63 (31.62)     3:03.30 (31.67)     3:34.58 (31.28)     4:06.02 (31.44)
        4:37.39 (31.37)     5:08.23 (30.84)                                        
 24 Courtney, Julia M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.96    5:10.95        
                  28.27       59.01 (30.74)     1:30.20 (31.19)     2:01.72 (31.52)
        2:33.24 (31.52)     3:04.61 (31.37)     3:36.30 (31.69)     4:08.02 (31.72)
        4:39.85 (31.83)     5:10.95 (31.10)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:47.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                4:49.09  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                4:49.09  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                4:52.19  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.46    4:51.49 q      
                  26.81       56.32 (29.51)     1:26.16 (29.84)     1:55.91 (29.75)
        2:25.54 (29.63)     2:55.18 (29.64)     3:24.48 (29.30)     3:53.66 (29.18)
        4:22.68 (29.02)     4:51.49 (28.81)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.93    4:53.28 q      
                  27.11       56.90 (29.79)     1:27.01 (30.11)     1:57.13 (30.12)
        2:27.21 (30.08)     2:56.55 (29.34)     3:25.97 (29.42)     3:55.33 (29.36)
        4:24.52 (29.19)     4:53.28 (28.76)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.62    4:56.58 q      
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:26.51 (29.89)     1:56.56 (30.05)
        2:26.47 (29.91)     2:56.30 (29.83)     3:26.26 (29.96)     3:56.38 (30.12)
        4:26.82 (30.44)     4:56.58 (29.76)                                        
  4 Eid, Nathalie A           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.83    4:59.89 q      
                  27.69       57.41 (29.72)     1:27.30 (29.89)     1:57.63 (30.33)
        2:27.85 (30.22)     2:58.10 (30.25)     3:28.57 (30.47)     3:59.24 (30.67)
        4:29.86 (30.62)     4:59.89 (30.03)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.40    5:00.46 q      
                  27.35       56.57 (29.22)     1:26.91 (30.34)     1:57.71 (30.80)
        2:28.20 (30.49)     2:58.97 (30.77)     3:29.75 (30.78)     4:00.53 (30.78)
        4:30.84 (30.31)     5:00.46 (29.62)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.60    5:00.93 q      
                  26.39       55.72 (29.33)     1:25.61 (29.89)     1:56.09 (30.48)
        2:26.52 (30.43)     2:57.20 (30.68)     3:28.18 (30.98)     3:59.26 (31.08)
        4:30.24 (30.98)     5:00.93 (30.69)                                        
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.99    5:01.24 q      
                  27.91       57.60 (29.69)     1:27.82 (30.22)     1:58.30 (30.48)
        2:28.89 (30.59)     2:59.39 (30.50)     3:30.19 (30.80)     4:00.88 (30.69)
        4:31.54 (30.66)     5:01.24 (29.70)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.58    5:02.56 q      
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)     1:27.78 (30.40)     1:58.46 (30.68)
        2:29.20 (30.74)     3:00.12 (30.92)     3:31.08 (30.96)     4:02.19 (31.11)
        4:32.96 (30.77)     5:02.56 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.60    5:02.99 q      
                  27.13       56.45 (29.32)     1:26.57 (30.12)     1:57.53 (30.96)
        2:28.78 (31.25)     2:59.96 (31.18)     3:30.91 (30.95)     4:01.85 (30.94)
        4:32.72 (30.87)     5:02.99 (30.27)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:59.94    5:03.10 q      
                  27.45       57.42 (29.97)     1:27.47 (30.05)     1:57.73 (30.26)
        2:28.18 (30.45)     2:58.85 (30.67)     3:30.02 (31.17)     4:01.19 (31.17)
        4:32.25 (31.06)     5:03.10 (30.85)                                        
 11 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:03.21    5:03.25 q      
                  28.04       58.48 (30.44)     1:29.20 (30.72)     2:00.40 (31.20)
        2:31.44 (31.04)     3:02.23 (30.79)     3:32.75 (30.52)     4:03.05 (30.30)
        4:33.40 (30.35)     5:03.25 (29.85)                                        
 12 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:07.96    5:03.45 q      
                  28.29       58.51 (30.22)     1:29.36 (30.85)     2:00.29 (30.93)
        2:31.27 (30.98)     3:02.37 (31.10)     3:33.35 (30.98)     4:04.10 (30.75)
        4:34.20 (30.10)     5:03.45 (29.25)                                        
 13 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.29    5:04.16 q      
                  28.05       58.06 (30.01)     1:28.38 (30.32)     1:59.24 (30.86)
        2:29.91 (30.67)     3:01.03 (31.12)     3:31.55 (30.52)     4:02.76 (31.21)
        4:33.70 (30.94)     5:04.16 (30.46)                                        
 13 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.61    5:04.16 q      
                  27.70       57.28 (29.58)     1:27.68 (30.40)     1:58.26 (30.58)
        2:29.21 (30.95)     3:00.12 (30.91)     3:31.48 (31.36)     4:02.65 (31.17)
        4:34.01 (31.36)     5:04.16 (30.15)                                        
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.25    5:04.27 q      
                  28.10       58.19 (30.09)     1:28.74 (30.55)     1:59.82 (31.08)
        2:30.59 (30.77)     3:01.26 (30.67)     3:31.84 (30.58)     4:02.98 (31.14)
        4:33.89 (30.91)     5:04.27 (30.38)                                        
 16 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:09.28    5:04.79 q      
                  27.70       57.46 (29.76)     1:27.58 (30.12)     1:58.27 (30.69)
        2:29.08 (30.81)     3:00.41 (31.33)     3:31.78 (31.37)     4:03.37 (31.59)
        4:34.74 (31.37)     5:04.79 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.73    5:06.47 q      
                  28.14       58.45 (30.31)     1:29.24 (30.79)     2:00.11 (30.87)
        2:30.97 (30.86)     3:02.23 (31.26)     3:33.44 (31.21)     4:04.68 (31.24)
        4:35.99 (31.31)     5:06.47 (30.48)                                        
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.97    5:06.59 q      
                  28.59       59.05 (30.46)     1:29.86 (30.81)     2:00.99 (31.13)
        2:32.04 (31.05)     3:03.23 (31.19)     3:34.45 (31.22)     4:05.34 (30.89)
        4:36.16 (30.82)     5:06.59 (30.43)                                        
 19 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.76    5:07.26 q      
                  27.26       56.87 (29.61)     1:27.26 (30.39)     1:58.48 (31.22)
        2:29.66 (31.18)     3:01.01 (31.35)     3:32.32 (31.31)     4:03.98 (31.66)
        4:35.94 (31.96)     5:07.26 (31.32)                                        
 20 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:03.51    5:07.32 q      
                  27.75       57.91 (30.16)     1:28.29 (30.38)     1:59.15 (30.86)
        2:30.38 (31.23)     3:01.74 (31.36)     3:33.11 (31.37)     4:04.71 (31.60)
        4:36.26 (31.55)     5:07.32 (31.06)                                        
 21 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.77    5:07.50 q      
                  28.42       58.93 (30.51)     1:29.70 (30.77)     2:00.62 (30.92)
        2:31.78 (31.16)     3:03.13 (31.35)     3:34.86 (31.73)     4:06.39 (31.53)
        4:37.33 (30.94)     5:07.50 (30.17)                                        
 22 Courtney, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.84    5:07.96 q      
                  28.11       58.60 (30.49)     1:29.48 (30.88)     2:00.81 (31.33)
        2:32.18 (31.37)     3:03.57 (31.39)     3:34.80 (31.23)     4:06.09 (31.29)
        4:37.21 (31.12)     5:07.96 (30.75)                                        
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:06.44    5:08.37 q      
                  28.33       58.52 (30.19)     1:29.51 (30.99)     2:00.80 (31.29)
        2:32.07 (31.27)     3:03.43 (31.36)     3:34.81 (31.38)     4:06.31 (31.50)
        4:37.81 (31.50)     5:08.37 (30.56)                                        
 24 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.31    5:08.48 q      
                  27.97       58.40 (30.43)     1:29.18 (30.78)     2:00.57 (31.39)
        2:32.29 (31.72)     3:04.19 (31.90)     3:35.33 (31.14)     4:06.54 (31.21)
        4:37.79 (31.25)     5:08.48 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.35    5:08.78        
                  28.12       58.74 (30.62)     1:30.01 (31.27)     2:01.24 (31.23)
        2:32.78 (31.54)     3:04.39 (31.61)     3:35.78 (31.39)     4:07.15 (31.37)
        4:38.40 (31.25)     5:08.78 (30.38)                                        
 26 Brown, Alana E            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.48    5:09.27        
                  28.23       58.73 (30.50)     1:29.88 (31.15)     2:01.06 (31.18)
        2:32.65 (31.59)     3:04.07 (31.42)     3:35.50 (31.43)     4:07.20 (31.70)
        4:38.68 (31.48)     5:09.27 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fong, Elise C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.27    5:10.17        
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)     1:31.30 (31.67)     2:02.24 (30.94)
        2:33.78 (31.54)     3:05.29 (31.51)     3:37.16 (31.87)     4:08.71 (31.55)
        4:40.42 (31.71)     5:10.17 (29.75)                                        
 28 Gallego, Samantha E       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.05    5:10.79        
                  27.84       58.49 (30.65)     1:29.93 (31.44)     2:01.46 (31.53)
        2:32.65 (31.19)     3:04.56 (31.91)     3:36.43 (31.87)     4:08.19 (31.76)
        4:39.77 (31.58)     5:10.79 (31.02)                                        
 29 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.01    5:10.88        
                  27.84       58.28 (30.44)     1:29.65 (31.37)     2:01.57 (31.92)
        2:33.26 (31.69)     3:05.42 (32.16)     3:37.24 (31.82)     4:08.90 (31.66)
        4:40.44 (31.54)     5:10.88 (30.44)                                        
 30 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.36    5:11.71        
                  26.83       57.33 (30.50)     1:28.50 (31.17)     2:00.36 (31.86)
        2:32.35 (31.99)     3:04.35 (32.00)     3:36.91 (32.56)     4:09.59 (32.68)
        4:40.96 (31.37)     5:11.71 (30.75)                                        
 31 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.91    5:11.72        
                  27.91       58.79 (30.88)     1:30.02 (31.23)     2:01.67 (31.65)
        2:33.32 (31.65)     3:05.14 (31.82)     3:36.98 (31.84)     4:08.88 (31.90)
        4:40.90 (32.02)     5:11.72 (30.82)                                        
 32 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:07.64    5:11.75        
                  28.09       58.99 (30.90)     1:30.47 (31.48)     2:02.31 (31.84)
        2:33.72 (31.41)     3:05.18 (31.46)     3:37.16 (31.98)     4:09.31 (32.15)
        4:41.15 (31.84)     5:11.75 (30.60)                                        
 33 Weissman, Emily T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.73    5:11.76        
                  28.49       59.31 (30.82)     1:31.00 (31.69)     2:02.50 (31.50)
        2:34.06 (31.56)     3:05.82 (31.76)     3:37.99 (32.17)     4:09.91 (31.92)
        4:41.24 (31.33)     5:11.76 (30.52)                                        
 34 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.93    5:12.25        
                  27.99       58.89 (30.90)     1:30.57 (31.68)     2:02.19 (31.62)
        2:33.87 (31.68)     3:05.56 (31.69)     3:37.50 (31.94)     4:09.49 (31.99)
        4:41.30 (31.81)     5:12.25 (30.95)                                        
 35 Mink, Emily Q             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.62    5:12.56        
                  27.72       57.78 (30.06)     1:28.26 (30.48)     1:59.90 (31.64)
        2:31.83 (31.93)     3:03.69 (31.86)     3:35.81 (32.12)     4:08.37 (32.56)
        4:40.77 (32.40)     5:12.56 (31.79)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Kerryann M      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.24    5:12.69        
                  27.70       58.19 (30.49)     1:29.44 (31.25)     2:00.91 (31.47)
        2:32.78 (31.87)     3:04.78 (32.00)     3:36.97 (32.19)     4:08.92 (31.95)
        4:41.32 (32.40)     5:12.69 (31.37)                                        
 37 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.30    5:12.84        
                  28.50       59.54 (31.04)     1:31.05 (31.51)     2:02.96 (31.91)
        2:34.69 (31.73)     3:06.73 (32.04)     3:38.38 (31.65)     4:10.18 (31.80)
        4:41.79 (31.61)     5:12.84 (31.05)                                        
 38 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.95    5:13.05        
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)     1:30.98 (31.57)     2:03.02 (32.04)
        2:35.11 (32.09)     3:07.26 (32.15)     3:39.23 (31.97)     4:11.19 (31.96)
        4:43.05 (31.86)     5:13.05 (30.00)                                        
 39 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.03    5:13.87        
                  29.99     1:01.87 (31.88)     1:32.86 (30.99)     2:04.26 (31.40)
        2:35.78 (31.52)     3:07.37 (31.59)     3:39.11 (31.74)     4:11.04 (31.93)
        4:42.76 (31.72)     5:13.87 (31.11)                                        
 40 Competello, Madeline G    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.65    5:14.60        
                  28.93     1:00.30 (31.37)     1:32.09 (31.79)     2:03.67 (31.58)
        2:35.01 (31.34)     3:06.42 (31.41)     3:38.32 (31.90)     4:10.36 (32.04)
        4:42.95 (32.59)     5:14.60 (31.65)                                        
 41 Karras, Sophia O          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.16    5:15.97        
                  28.54       59.72 (31.18)     1:31.33 (31.61)     2:03.25 (31.92)
        2:35.38 (32.13)     3:07.60 (32.22)     3:39.80 (32.20)     4:12.31 (32.51)
        4:44.39 (32.08)     5:15.97 (31.58)                                        
 42 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.83    5:16.28        
                  27.84       58.98 (31.14)     1:30.64 (31.66)     2:02.87 (32.23)
        2:35.32 (32.45)     3:07.84 (32.52)     3:40.47 (32.63)     4:12.92 (32.45)
        4:45.47 (32.55)     5:16.28 (30.81)                                        
 43 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.09    5:17.06        
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)     1:30.60 (31.43)     2:02.38 (31.78)
        2:34.81 (32.43)     3:07.92 (33.11)     3:40.87 (32.95)     4:13.51 (32.64)
        4:46.02 (32.51)     5:17.06 (31.04)                                        
 44 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.74    5:18.97        
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)     1:31.02 (31.59)     2:03.43 (32.41)
        2:35.72 (32.29)     3:08.24 (32.52)     3:41.23 (32.99)     4:14.03 (32.80)
        4:46.75 (32.72)     5:18.97 (32.22)                                        
 45 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.49    5:20.62        
                  28.37       59.76 (31.39)     1:32.07 (32.31)     2:04.59 (32.52)
        2:37.10 (32.51)     3:09.72 (32.62)     3:42.68 (32.96)     4:15.70 (33.02)
        4:48.53 (32.83)     5:20.62 (32.09)                                        
 45 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.90    5:20.62        
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)     1:31.61 (31.90)     2:03.82 (32.21)
        2:36.30 (32.48)     3:09.18 (32.88)     3:42.28 (33.10)     4:15.26 (32.98)
        4:48.53 (33.27)     5:20.62 (32.09)                                        
 47 Elms, Gaige L             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:10.20    5:24.02        
                  29.46     1:01.01 (31.55)     1:32.69 (31.68)     2:05.09 (32.40)
        2:37.97 (32.88)     3:11.47 (33.50)     3:45.19 (33.72)     4:18.28 (33.09)
        4:51.64 (33.36)     5:24.02 (32.38)                                        
 -- Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.71         DQ        
      False start
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)     1:30.66 (32.13)     2:03.01 (32.35)
        2:35.45 (32.44)     3:08.07 (32.62)     3:41.10 (33.03)     4:13.90 (32.80)
        4:47.20 (33.30)          DQ (31.90)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                9:55.19  USOP U.S. OPEN
                9:58.79  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                9:58.79  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
               10:05.19  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
               10:44.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:15.29   10:00.60         20  
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)     1:28.17 (30.54)     1:58.49 (30.32)
        2:28.85 (30.36)     2:59.42 (30.57)     3:29.65 (30.23)     3:59.94 (30.29)
        4:30.44 (30.50)     5:00.88 (30.44)     5:30.90 (30.02)     6:00.93 (30.03)
        6:31.00 (30.07)     7:01.06 (30.06)     7:31.53 (30.47)     8:01.65 (30.12)
        8:31.60 (29.95)     9:01.35 (29.75)     9:31.21 (29.86)    10:00.60 (29.39)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:59.41   10:06.74         17  
                  27.83       57.82 (29.99)     1:27.81 (29.99)     1:58.00 (30.19)
        2:28.38 (30.38)     2:58.80 (30.42)     3:29.39 (30.59)     4:00.06 (30.67)
        4:30.82 (30.76)     5:01.90 (31.08)     5:33.02 (31.12)     6:03.48 (30.46)
        6:34.18 (30.70)     7:04.92 (30.74)     7:35.30 (30.38)     8:05.42 (30.12)
        8:35.59 (30.17)     9:05.99 (30.40)     9:36.53 (30.54)    10:06.74 (30.21)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:16.08   10:09.59         16  
                  27.44       57.09 (29.65)     1:27.44 (30.35)     1:57.85 (30.41)
        2:28.37 (30.52)     2:58.85 (30.48)     3:29.42 (30.57)     4:00.03 (30.61)
        4:30.63 (30.60)     5:01.43 (30.80)     5:32.14 (30.71)     6:02.99 (30.85)
        6:34.13 (31.14)     7:05.02 (30.89)     7:36.01 (30.99)     8:06.73 (30.72)
        8:37.53 (30.80)     9:08.45 (30.92)     9:39.36 (30.91)    10:09.59 (30.23)
  4 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:20.67   10:12.17         15  
                  28.09       58.35 (30.26)     1:28.55 (30.20)     1:59.09 (30.54)
        2:29.84 (30.75)     3:00.48 (30.64)     3:31.25 (30.77)     4:02.04 (30.79)
        4:32.75 (30.71)     5:03.28 (30.53)     5:34.00 (30.72)     6:05.16 (31.16)
        6:36.08 (30.92)     7:07.32 (31.24)     7:38.34 (31.02)     8:09.28 (30.94)
        8:40.40 (31.12)     9:11.41 (31.01)     9:42.27 (30.86)    10:12.17 (29.90)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:04.75   10:12.25         14  
                  28.01       57.92 (29.91)     1:28.21 (30.29)     1:58.38 (30.17)
        2:28.50 (30.12)     2:58.73 (30.23)     3:28.98 (30.25)     3:59.31 (30.33)
        4:29.66 (30.35)     5:00.39 (30.73)     5:31.29 (30.90)     6:02.24 (30.95)
        6:33.30 (31.06)     7:04.50 (31.20)     7:35.77 (31.27)     8:07.45 (31.68)
        8:39.25 (31.80)     9:10.46 (31.21)     9:41.86 (31.40)    10:12.25 (30.39)
  6 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:22.15   10:12.28         13  
                  27.87       57.75 (29.88)     1:27.94 (30.19)     1:58.53 (30.59)
        2:29.25 (30.72)     3:00.24 (30.99)     3:31.01 (30.77)     4:02.19 (31.18)
        4:33.20 (31.01)     5:04.29 (31.09)     5:35.18 (30.89)     6:06.19 (31.01)
        6:37.27 (31.08)     7:08.26 (30.99)     7:39.40 (31.14)     8:10.55 (31.15)
        8:41.68 (31.13)     9:12.98 (31.30)     9:43.40 (30.42)    10:12.28 (28.88)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:18.88   10:15.59         12  
                  27.61       57.48 (29.87)     1:27.87 (30.39)     1:58.85 (30.98)
        2:29.75 (30.90)     3:00.55 (30.80)     3:31.42 (30.87)     4:02.47 (31.05)
        4:33.61 (31.14)     5:04.49 (30.88)     5:35.46 (30.97)     6:06.52 (31.06)
        6:37.78 (31.26)     7:09.10 (31.32)     7:40.57 (31.47)     8:12.01 (31.44)
        8:43.34 (31.33)     9:14.50 (31.16)     9:45.38 (30.88)    10:15.59 (30.21)
  8 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident Aquatic-MR  10:11.72   10:16.20         11  
                  28.00       58.45 (30.45)     1:29.11 (30.66)     1:59.89 (30.78)
        2:30.72 (30.83)     3:01.60 (30.88)     3:32.44 (30.84)     4:03.46 (31.02)
        4:34.43 (30.97)     5:05.33 (30.90)     5:36.17 (30.84)     6:07.33 (31.16)
        6:38.42 (31.09)     7:09.56 (31.14)     7:40.61 (31.05)     8:11.74 (31.13)
        8:43.01 (31.27)     9:14.18 (31.17)     9:45.55 (31.37)    10:16.20 (30.65)
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:28.86   10:19.89          9  
                  27.49       57.32 (29.83)     1:28.41 (31.09)     1:59.85 (31.44)
        2:30.92 (31.07)     3:02.14 (31.22)     3:32.97 (30.83)     4:03.91 (30.94)
        4:35.09 (31.18)     5:06.50 (31.41)     5:37.01 (30.51)     6:08.02 (31.01)
        6:39.37 (31.35)     7:10.60 (31.23)     7:42.29 (31.69)     8:13.93 (31.64)
        8:45.50 (31.57)     9:17.46 (31.96)     9:49.40 (31.94)    10:19.89 (30.49)
 10 Brown, Alana E      14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:33.19   10:23.40          7  
                  28.40       58.52 (30.12)     1:29.55 (31.03)     2:00.68 (31.13)
        2:31.89 (31.21)     3:03.25 (31.36)     3:34.44 (31.19)     4:05.72 (31.28)
        4:37.11 (31.39)     5:09.07 (31.96)     5:40.10 (31.03)     6:11.60 (31.50)
        6:43.25 (31.65)     7:14.58 (31.33)     7:46.18 (31.60)     8:17.79 (31.61)
        8:49.98 (32.19)     9:21.66 (31.68)     9:53.17 (31.51)    10:23.40 (30.23)
 11 Eguchi, Nadia       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:24.19   10:23.83          6  
                  29.04       59.97 (30.93)     1:31.17 (31.20)     2:02.54 (31.37)
        2:33.94 (31.40)     3:05.41 (31.47)     3:36.89 (31.48)     4:08.50 (31.61)
        4:40.00 (31.50)     5:11.44 (31.44)     5:42.73 (31.29)     6:14.13 (31.40)
        6:45.70 (31.57)     7:17.02 (31.32)     7:48.29 (31.27)     8:19.80 (31.51)
        8:51.29 (31.49)     9:22.57 (31.28)     9:53.77 (31.20)    10:23.83 (30.06)
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:07.51L  10:24.51          5  
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)     1:30.05 (31.00)     2:01.14 (31.09)
        2:32.33 (31.19)     3:03.62 (31.29)     3:35.24 (31.62)     4:06.60 (31.36)
        4:38.24 (31.64)     5:09.62 (31.38)     5:41.23 (31.61)     6:12.84 (31.61)
        6:44.76 (31.92)     7:16.49 (31.73)     7:48.04 (31.55)     8:19.50 (31.46)
        8:51.07 (31.57)     9:22.51 (31.44)     9:54.01 (31.50)    10:24.51 (30.50)
 13 Lantin, Alexa T     17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:35.34   10:24.89          4  
                  28.65       59.52 (30.87)     1:30.74 (31.22)     2:01.90 (31.16)
        2:33.34 (31.44)     3:04.46 (31.12)     3:35.62 (31.16)     4:06.56 (30.94)
        4:37.38 (30.82)     5:08.37 (30.99)     5:39.51 (31.14)     6:10.84 (31.33)
        6:42.44 (31.60)     7:14.39 (31.95)     7:46.73 (32.34)     8:18.61 (31.88)
        8:50.88 (32.27)     9:22.75 (31.87)     9:54.43 (31.68)    10:24.89 (30.46)
 14 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:36.80   10:26.52          3  
                  27.96       58.39 (30.43)     1:29.00 (30.61)     1:59.63 (30.63)
        2:30.21 (30.58)     3:00.86 (30.65)     3:31.85 (30.99)     4:02.90 (31.05)
        4:34.04 (31.14)     5:05.88 (31.84)     5:37.65 (31.77)     6:09.58 (31.93)
        6:41.67 (32.09)     7:13.68 (32.01)     7:45.97 (32.29)     8:18.11 (32.14)
        8:50.45 (32.34)     9:22.59 (32.14)     9:54.71 (32.12)    10:26.52 (31.81)
 15 Courtney, Julia M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:28.02L  10:26.66          2  
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)     1:29.97 (31.07)     2:01.18 (31.21)
        2:32.52 (31.34)     3:03.75 (31.23)     3:35.21 (31.46)     4:06.58 (31.37)
        4:38.27 (31.69)     5:09.91 (31.64)     5:41.56 (31.65)     6:13.45 (31.89)
        6:45.20 (31.75)     7:16.92 (31.72)     7:48.75 (31.83)     8:20.46 (31.71)
        8:52.26 (31.80)     9:23.97 (31.71)     9:55.61 (31.64)    10:26.66 (31.05)
 16 Ostensen, Sara      17 Trident Aquatic-MR  10:21.05   10:27.51          1  
                  28.32       58.44 (30.12)     1:30.15 (31.71)     2:01.34 (31.19)
        2:32.81 (31.47)     3:04.25 (31.44)     3:35.54 (31.29)     4:07.16 (31.62)
        4:38.59 (31.43)     5:10.30 (31.71)     5:41.53 (31.23)     6:13.10 (31.57)
        6:44.38 (31.28)     7:16.24 (31.86)     7:48.33 (32.09)     8:20.37 (32.04)
        8:52.07 (31.70)     9:24.12 (32.05)     9:55.90 (31.78)    10:27.51 (31.61)
 17 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:35.33   10:28.47        
                  29.17     1:00.18 (31.01)     1:31.62 (31.44)     2:03.24 (31.62)
        2:35.01 (31.77)     3:06.70 (31.69)     3:38.45 (31.75)     4:10.26 (31.81)
        4:42.13 (31.87)     5:13.80 (31.67)     5:45.83 (32.03)     6:17.79 (31.96)
        6:49.01 (31.22)     7:20.55 (31.54)     7:52.29 (31.74)     8:24.24 (31.95)
        8:55.60 (31.36)     9:27.23 (31.63)     9:58.57 (31.34)    10:28.47 (29.90)
 18 Norton, Electa      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:44.86   10:29.11        
                  28.33       59.27 (30.94)     1:30.53 (31.26)     2:01.88 (31.35)
        2:33.49 (31.61)     3:04.93 (31.44)     3:36.34 (31.41)     4:07.67 (31.33)
        4:39.21 (31.54)     5:10.68 (31.47)     5:42.33 (31.65)     6:14.28 (31.95)
        6:46.21 (31.93)     7:18.22 (32.01)     7:49.93 (31.71)     8:21.96 (32.03)
        8:54.23 (32.27)     9:26.21 (31.98)     9:58.05 (31.84)    10:29.11 (31.06)
 19 McCafferty, Deirdr  15 Trident Aquatic-MR  10:40.85   10:32.11        
                  29.06     1:00.10 (31.04)     1:31.56 (31.46)     2:03.34 (31.78)
        2:35.19 (31.85)     3:07.22 (32.03)     3:39.18 (31.96)     4:11.02 (31.84)
        4:43.13 (32.11)     5:15.25 (32.12)     5:46.91 (31.66)     6:18.61 (31.70)
        6:50.45 (31.84)     7:22.37 (31.92)     7:54.21 (31.84)     8:25.96 (31.75)
        8:57.51 (31.55)     9:29.21 (31.70)    10:01.01 (31.80)    10:32.11 (31.10)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:33.58   10:32.76        
                  28.54       59.13 (30.59)     1:30.52 (31.39)     2:01.74 (31.22)
        2:32.96 (31.22)     3:04.65 (31.69)     3:36.31 (31.66)     4:08.12 (31.81)
        4:40.10 (31.98)     5:11.75 (31.65)     5:43.65 (31.90)     6:15.68 (32.03)
        6:47.93 (32.25)     7:19.69 (31.76)     7:51.69 (32.00)     8:24.32 (32.63)
        8:56.90 (32.58)     9:29.33 (32.43)    10:01.36 (32.03)    10:32.76 (31.40)
 21 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:43.88   10:33.01        
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)     1:30.87 (31.40)     2:02.57 (31.70)
        2:34.09 (31.52)     3:05.71 (31.62)     3:37.05 (31.34)     4:08.99 (31.94)
        4:40.62 (31.63)     5:12.36 (31.74)     5:44.38 (32.02)     6:16.19 (31.81)
        6:48.00 (31.81)     7:20.39 (32.39)     7:52.57 (32.18)     8:24.80 (32.23)
        8:57.30 (32.50)     9:29.74 (32.44)    10:02.05 (32.31)    10:33.01 (30.96)
 22 Karras, Sophia O    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:38.01   10:34.97        
                  28.62       59.97 (31.35)     1:32.00 (32.03)     2:03.51 (31.51)
        2:35.60 (32.09)     3:07.72 (32.12)     3:39.47 (31.75)     4:11.32 (31.85)
        4:43.18 (31.86)     5:15.70 (32.52)     5:47.33 (31.63)     6:19.31 (31.98)
        6:51.29 (31.98)     7:23.36 (32.07)     7:55.87 (32.51)     8:27.60 (31.73)
        8:59.90 (32.30)     9:31.93 (32.03)    10:03.99 (32.06)    10:34.97 (30.98)
 23 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:41.40   10:35.47        
                  28.09       58.99 (30.90)     1:30.51 (31.52)     2:02.08 (31.57)
        2:33.92 (31.84)     3:05.70 (31.78)     3:37.72 (32.02)     4:10.08 (32.36)
        4:42.21 (32.13)     5:14.60 (32.39)     5:46.87 (32.27)     6:18.92 (32.05)
        6:51.32 (32.40)     7:23.75 (32.43)     7:56.16 (32.41)     8:28.56 (32.40)
        9:01.11 (32.55)     9:32.88 (31.77)    10:04.40 (31.52)    10:35.47 (31.07)
 24 Mink, Emily Q       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:33.54   10:35.62        
                  28.40       59.33 (30.93)     1:31.22 (31.89)     2:03.12 (31.90)
        2:35.15 (32.03)     3:07.44 (32.29)     3:39.29 (31.85)     4:11.39 (32.10)
        4:43.53 (32.14)     5:15.41 (31.88)     5:47.48 (32.07)     6:19.93 (32.45)
        6:52.11 (32.18)     7:24.08 (31.97)     7:56.36 (32.28)     8:28.59 (32.23)
        9:00.74 (32.15)     9:33.17 (32.43)    10:04.97 (31.80)    10:35.62 (30.65)
 25 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 10:31.27   10:35.86        
                  27.81       58.51 (30.70)     1:29.91 (31.40)     2:01.79 (31.88)
        2:33.72 (31.93)     3:05.64 (31.92)     3:37.49 (31.85)     4:09.59 (32.10)
        4:41.76 (32.17)     5:13.77 (32.01)     5:45.36 (31.59)     6:17.20 (31.84)
        6:49.36 (32.16)     7:21.52 (32.16)     7:54.19 (32.67)     8:26.84 (32.65)
        8:59.50 (32.66)     9:32.13 (32.63)    10:04.72 (32.59)    10:35.86 (31.14)
 26 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:36.61   10:36.47        
                  28.54       59.49 (30.95)     1:31.16 (31.67)     2:03.33 (32.17)
        2:35.35 (32.02)     3:07.26 (31.91)     3:39.35 (32.09)     4:11.48 (32.13)
        4:43.37 (31.89)     5:15.30 (31.93)     5:47.16 (31.86)     6:19.03 (31.87)
        6:51.33 (32.30)     7:23.73 (32.40)     7:56.17 (32.44)     8:28.49 (32.32)
        9:01.03 (32.54)     9:33.37 (32.34)    10:05.58 (32.21)    10:36.47 (30.89)
 27 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:36.77   10:40.68        
                  28.41       59.14 (30.73)     1:30.46 (31.32)     2:01.92 (31.46)
        2:33.31 (31.39)     3:04.86 (31.55)     3:36.54 (31.68)     4:08.48 (31.94)
        4:40.69 (32.21)     5:12.54 (31.85)     5:44.52 (31.98)     6:16.49 (31.97)
        6:48.97 (32.48)     7:21.47 (32.50)     7:54.64 (33.17)     8:28.23 (33.59)
        9:01.72 (33.49)     9:35.01 (33.29)    10:08.19 (33.18)    10:40.68 (32.49)
 28 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:36.95   10:43.13        
                  28.84     1:00.24 (31.40)     1:32.22 (31.98)     2:04.17 (31.95)
        2:36.50 (32.33)     3:08.60 (32.10)     3:40.88 (32.28)     4:13.17 (32.29)
        4:45.58 (32.41)     5:17.94 (32.36)     5:50.64 (32.70)     6:23.29 (32.65)
        6:55.84 (32.55)     7:28.63 (32.79)     8:01.30 (32.67)     8:33.93 (32.63)
        9:06.31 (32.38)     9:38.97 (32.66)    10:11.26 (32.29)    10:43.13 (31.87)
 29 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:39.12   10:47.19        
                  27.55       58.28 (30.73)     1:29.84 (31.56)     2:02.06 (32.22)
        2:34.34 (32.28)     3:06.77 (32.43)     3:39.41 (32.64)     4:12.04 (32.63)
        4:44.81 (32.77)     5:17.76 (32.95)     5:50.61 (32.85)     6:23.55 (32.94)
        6:56.47 (32.92)     7:29.79 (33.32)     8:03.00 (33.21)     8:36.47 (33.47)
        9:09.62 (33.15)     9:42.84 (33.22)    10:16.01 (33.17)    10:47.19 (31.18)
 30 Chan, Kimberly R    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.10L  10:48.83        
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)     1:32.93 (32.18)     2:05.21 (32.28)
        2:37.72 (32.51)     3:10.33 (32.61)     3:43.07 (32.74)     4:15.57 (32.50)
        4:48.30 (32.73)     5:20.96 (32.66)     5:53.75 (32.79)     6:26.60 (32.85)
        6:59.44 (32.84)     7:32.42 (32.98)     8:05.15 (32.73)     8:37.96 (32.81)
        9:11.07 (33.11)     9:44.07 (33.00)    10:16.87 (32.80)    10:48.83 (31.96)
 31 Hyatt, Juli M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:44.94   10:55.75        
                  29.60     1:00.40 (30.80)     1:31.89 (31.49)     2:04.04 (32.15)
        2:36.18 (32.14)     3:08.51 (32.33)     3:41.06 (32.55)     4:14.12 (33.06)
        4:47.06 (32.94)     5:20.27 (33.21)     5:53.64 (33.37)     6:27.19 (33.55)
        7:00.51 (33.32)     7:34.27 (33.76)     8:08.26 (33.99)     8:41.83 (33.57)
        9:15.63 (33.80)     9:49.18 (33.55)    10:22.76 (33.58)    10:55.75 (32.99)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:09.35   2/22/2015 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club       
                16:32.59  USOP U.S. OPEN
                16:35.89  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                16:35.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                16:45.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                18:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:09.06   17:00.03         20  
                  27.83       57.64 (29.81)     1:28.15 (30.51)     1:58.60 (30.45)
        2:29.04 (30.44)     3:00.04 (31.00)     3:31.37 (31.33)     4:02.33 (30.96)
        4:33.31 (30.98)     5:04.70 (31.39)     5:35.72 (31.02)     6:06.65 (30.93)
        6:37.65 (31.00)     7:09.19 (31.54)     7:40.71 (31.52)     8:12.03 (31.32)
        8:43.36 (31.33)     9:14.89 (31.53)     9:46.25 (31.36)    10:17.75 (31.50)
       10:48.56 (30.81)    11:19.77 (31.21)    11:50.63 (30.86)    12:21.77 (31.14)
       12:52.73 (30.96)    13:23.92 (31.19)    13:55.03 (31.11)    14:26.12 (31.09)
       14:57.20 (31.08)    15:28.32 (31.12)    15:59.52 (31.20)    16:30.60 (31.08)
       17:00.03 (29.43)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:41.67   17:05.88         17  
                  27.39       57.01 (29.62)     1:27.26 (30.25)     1:57.85 (30.59)
        2:28.63 (30.78)     2:59.35 (30.72)     3:30.31 (30.96)     4:01.41 (31.10)
        4:32.47 (31.06)     5:03.62 (31.15)     5:34.99 (31.37)     6:06.24 (31.25)
        6:37.67 (31.43)     7:09.25 (31.58)     7:40.66 (31.41)     8:12.05 (31.39)
        8:43.35 (31.30)     9:14.80 (31.45)     9:46.40 (31.60)    10:18.02 (31.62)
       10:49.36 (31.34)    11:20.79 (31.43)    11:52.37 (31.58)    12:23.98 (31.61)
       12:55.40 (31.42)    13:26.97 (31.57)    13:58.58 (31.61)    14:30.08 (31.50)
       15:01.39 (31.31)    15:32.93 (31.54)    16:04.51 (31.58)    16:35.79 (31.28)
       17:05.88 (30.09)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:10.87   17:11.58         16  
                  28.85       59.35 (30.50)     1:30.38 (31.03)     2:01.66 (31.28)
        2:33.14 (31.48)     3:04.61 (31.47)     3:35.99 (31.38)     4:07.34 (31.35)
        4:38.53 (31.19)     5:09.72 (31.19)     5:40.74 (31.02)     6:11.91 (31.17)
        6:43.32 (31.41)     7:14.68 (31.36)     7:46.16 (31.48)     8:17.58 (31.42)
        8:49.03 (31.45)     9:19.94 (30.91)     9:51.49 (31.55)    10:22.84 (31.35)
       10:53.82 (30.98)    11:25.33 (31.51)    11:56.70 (31.37)    12:28.18 (31.48)
       12:59.97 (31.79)    13:31.84 (31.87)    14:03.57 (31.73)    14:35.06 (31.49)
       15:06.83 (31.77)    15:38.42 (31.59)    16:09.93 (31.51)    16:41.29 (31.36)
       17:11.58 (30.29)
  4 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:58.99   17:15.01         15  
                  29.22     1:00.49 (31.27)     1:32.39 (31.90)     2:04.32 (31.93)
        2:36.22 (31.90)     3:07.92 (31.70)     3:39.60 (31.68)     4:10.92 (31.32)
        4:42.43 (31.51)     5:13.64 (31.21)     5:45.13 (31.49)     6:16.81 (31.68)
        6:48.20 (31.39)     7:19.73 (31.53)     7:51.52 (31.79)     8:23.01 (31.49)
        8:54.68 (31.67)     9:26.29 (31.61)     9:57.68 (31.39)    10:29.19 (31.51)
       11:00.68 (31.49)    11:31.87 (31.19)    12:03.47 (31.60)    12:34.98 (31.51)
       13:06.50 (31.52)    13:37.97 (31.47)    14:09.42 (31.45)    14:40.87 (31.45)
       15:12.34 (31.47)    15:43.46 (31.12)    16:14.46 (31.00)    16:45.51 (31.05)
       17:15.01 (29.50)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:35.28   17:15.58         14  
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:32.07 (31.67)     2:03.51 (31.44)
        2:35.31 (31.80)     3:06.95 (31.64)     3:38.42 (31.47)     4:10.37 (31.95)
        4:41.91 (31.54)     5:13.02 (31.11)     5:44.31 (31.29)     6:15.56 (31.25)
        6:47.10 (31.54)     7:18.50 (31.40)     7:49.59 (31.09)     8:21.36 (31.77)
        8:52.93 (31.57)     9:24.33 (31.40)     9:55.51 (31.18)    10:27.06 (31.55)
       10:58.15 (31.09)    11:29.61 (31.46)    12:01.05 (31.44)    12:32.38 (31.33)
       13:04.09 (31.71)    13:35.25 (31.16)    14:06.83 (31.58)    14:38.12 (31.29)
       15:09.73 (31.61)    15:41.29 (31.56)    16:13.14 (31.85)    16:44.87 (31.73)
       17:15.58 (30.71)
  6 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:19.94   17:17.05         13  
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)     1:28.96 (30.88)     2:00.27 (31.31)
        2:31.51 (31.24)     3:02.71 (31.20)     3:33.99 (31.28)     4:05.55 (31.56)
        4:36.86 (31.31)     5:08.28 (31.42)     5:39.89 (31.61)     6:11.59 (31.70)
        6:43.17 (31.58)     7:14.93 (31.76)     7:46.44 (31.51)     8:18.12 (31.68)
        8:49.96 (31.84)     9:21.64 (31.68)     9:53.14 (31.50)    10:24.74 (31.60)
       10:56.84 (32.10)    11:28.65 (31.81)    12:00.55 (31.90)    12:32.20 (31.65)
       13:04.46 (32.26)    13:36.28 (31.82)    14:08.28 (32.00)    14:40.45 (32.17)
       15:12.21 (31.76)    15:44.01 (31.80)    16:15.98 (31.97)    16:47.42 (31.44)
       17:17.05 (29.63)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:46.09   17:23.24         12  
                  29.34     1:00.68 (31.34)     1:32.79 (32.11)     2:04.89 (32.10)
        2:37.07 (32.18)     3:09.06 (31.99)     3:40.99 (31.93)     4:13.21 (32.22)
        4:44.69 (31.48)     5:16.58 (31.89)     5:48.50 (31.92)     6:20.28 (31.78)
        6:52.24 (31.96)     7:23.72 (31.48)     7:55.54 (31.82)     8:27.23 (31.69)
        8:58.82 (31.59)     9:30.14 (31.32)    10:01.88 (31.74)    10:33.35 (31.47)
       11:04.91 (31.56)    11:36.55 (31.64)    12:08.30 (31.75)    12:39.99 (31.69)
       13:11.64 (31.65)    13:43.11 (31.47)    14:14.76 (31.65)    14:46.45 (31.69)
       15:18.31 (31.86)    15:49.78 (31.47)    16:21.08 (31.30)    16:52.48 (31.40)
       17:23.24 (30.76)
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:10.84   17:24.14         11  
                  28.25       58.64 (30.39)     1:29.69 (31.05)     2:01.09 (31.40)
        2:32.17 (31.08)     3:03.29 (31.12)     3:34.70 (31.41)     4:05.72 (31.02)
        4:36.84 (31.12)     5:07.88 (31.04)     5:39.29 (31.41)     6:10.65 (31.36)
        6:42.04 (31.39)     7:13.84 (31.80)     7:45.75 (31.91)     8:17.55 (31.80)
        8:49.60 (32.05)     9:21.71 (32.11)     9:54.10 (32.39)    10:26.38 (32.28)
       10:58.75 (32.37)    11:31.03 (32.28)    12:03.24 (32.21)    12:35.44 (32.20)
       13:08.01 (32.57)    13:40.45 (32.44)    14:12.74 (32.29)    14:44.95 (32.21)
       15:17.14 (32.19)    15:49.37 (32.23)    16:21.21 (31.84)    16:52.70 (31.49)
       17:24.14 (31.44)
  9 Brown, Alana E      14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:15.25   17:27.88          9  
                  28.93       59.94 (31.01)     1:31.39 (31.45)     2:02.53 (31.14)
        2:33.86 (31.33)     3:05.71 (31.85)     3:37.54 (31.83)     4:09.36 (31.82)
        4:41.04 (31.68)     5:13.00 (31.96)     5:44.66 (31.66)     6:16.46 (31.80)
        6:48.27 (31.81)     7:20.17 (31.90)     7:51.94 (31.77)     8:23.00 (31.06)
        8:55.13 (32.13)     9:27.22 (32.09)     9:59.50 (32.28)    10:31.60 (32.10)
       11:04.07 (32.47)    11:36.16 (32.09)    12:08.25 (32.09)    12:39.84 (31.59)
       13:12.32 (32.48)    13:44.50 (32.18)    14:16.68 (32.18)    14:49.04 (32.36)
       15:21.38 (32.34)    15:53.21 (31.83)    16:25.12 (31.91)    16:57.29 (32.17)
       17:27.88 (30.59)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:04.81   17:28.54          7  
                  28.67       59.20 (30.53)     1:30.28 (31.08)     2:01.79 (31.51)
        2:33.58 (31.79)     3:05.48 (31.90)     3:37.17 (31.69)     4:08.82 (31.65)
        4:40.50 (31.68)     5:12.46 (31.96)     5:44.08 (31.62)     6:16.07 (31.99)
        6:48.17 (32.10)     7:20.32 (32.15)     7:52.49 (32.17)     8:24.71 (32.22)
        8:56.92 (32.21)     9:29.13 (32.21)    10:01.39 (32.26)    10:33.81 (32.42)
       11:06.03 (32.22)    11:38.01 (31.98)    12:10.13 (32.12)    12:42.29 (32.16)
       13:14.46 (32.17)    13:46.36 (31.90)    14:18.47 (32.11)    14:50.55 (32.08)
       15:22.76 (32.21)    15:54.86 (32.10)    16:26.76 (31.90)    16:58.56 (31.80)
       17:28.54 (29.98)
 11 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:37.09   17:30.08          6  
                  28.98     1:00.31 (31.33)     1:32.16 (31.85)     2:04.09 (31.93)
        2:35.88 (31.79)     3:07.71 (31.83)     3:39.43 (31.72)     4:11.06 (31.63)
        4:42.73 (31.67)     5:14.38 (31.65)     5:46.36 (31.98)     6:18.18 (31.82)
        6:49.69 (31.51)     7:21.64 (31.95)     7:53.49 (31.85)     8:25.51 (32.02)
        8:57.17 (31.66)     9:29.32 (32.15)    10:01.46 (32.14)    10:33.58 (32.12)
       11:05.34 (31.76)    11:37.50 (32.16)    12:09.34 (31.84)    12:41.57 (32.23)
       13:13.90 (32.33)    13:45.72 (31.82)    14:18.05 (32.33)    14:50.68 (32.63)
       15:22.83 (32.15)    15:54.70 (31.87)    16:27.17 (32.47)    16:59.14 (31.97)
       17:30.08 (30.94)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdr  15 Trident Aquatic-MR  17:45.62   17:30.38          5  
                  29.08     1:00.21 (31.13)     1:32.04 (31.83)     2:04.06 (32.02)
        2:35.49 (31.43)     3:07.28 (31.79)     3:38.88 (31.60)     4:10.42 (31.54)
        4:41.99 (31.57)     5:13.43 (31.44)     5:44.86 (31.43)     6:16.44 (31.58)
        6:48.39 (31.95)     7:20.17 (31.78)     7:51.98 (31.81)     8:24.03 (32.05)
        8:55.95 (31.92)     9:28.03 (32.08)    10:00.23 (32.20)    10:32.34 (32.11)
       11:04.32 (31.98)    11:36.51 (32.19)    12:08.72 (32.21)    12:40.88 (32.16)
       13:13.35 (32.47)    13:45.69 (32.34)    14:18.12 (32.43)    14:50.66 (32.54)
       15:23.02 (32.36)    15:55.30 (32.28)    16:27.12 (31.82)    16:59.39 (32.27)
       17:30.38 (30.99)
 13 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:34.34   17:32.95          4  
                  29.14     1:00.79 (31.65)     1:32.94 (32.15)     2:04.02 (31.08)
        2:35.72 (31.70)     3:07.39 (31.67)     3:38.76 (31.37)     4:10.35 (31.59)
        4:42.39 (32.04)     5:14.08 (31.69)     5:46.19 (32.11)     6:18.44 (32.25)
        6:50.83 (32.39)     7:22.88 (32.05)     7:55.57 (32.69)     8:28.19 (32.62)
        8:59.25 (31.06)     9:32.21 (32.96)    10:04.67 (32.46)    10:36.83 (32.16)
       11:09.62 (32.79)    11:41.82 (32.20)    12:14.27 (32.45)    12:45.27 (31.00)
       13:18.01 (32.74)    13:50.42 (32.41)    14:23.02 (32.60)    14:54.73 (31.71)
       15:26.73 (32.00)    15:58.49 (31.76)    16:31.23 (32.74)    17:02.47 (31.24)
       17:32.95 (30.48)
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:36.61   17:33.71          3  
                  29.06     1:00.29 (31.23)     1:31.97 (31.68)     2:03.66 (31.69)
        2:35.28 (31.62)     3:07.08 (31.80)     3:38.81 (31.73)     4:10.56 (31.75)
        4:42.43 (31.87)     5:14.29 (31.86)     5:46.19 (31.90)     6:18.51 (32.32)
        6:50.83 (32.32)     7:23.05 (32.22)     7:55.35 (32.30)     8:27.65 (32.30)
        8:59.83 (32.18)     9:32.07 (32.24)    10:04.25 (32.18)    10:36.32 (32.07)
       11:08.45 (32.13)    11:40.82 (32.37)    12:13.22 (32.40)    12:45.31 (32.09)
       13:17.40 (32.09)    13:49.70 (32.30)    14:22.23 (32.53)    14:54.49 (32.26)
       15:26.81 (32.32)    15:58.71 (31.90)    16:30.71 (32.00)    17:02.91 (32.20)
       17:33.71 (30.80)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:49.91   17:33.95          2  
                  29.30     1:00.97 (31.67)     1:33.06 (32.09)     2:05.49 (32.43)
        2:37.66 (32.17)     3:09.45 (31.79)     3:41.58 (32.13)     4:13.56 (31.98)
        4:45.62 (32.06)     5:17.71 (32.09)     5:49.79 (32.08)     6:21.68 (31.89)
        6:53.65 (31.97)     7:25.70 (32.05)     7:57.52 (31.82)     8:29.60 (32.08)
        9:01.69 (32.09)     9:33.58 (31.89)    10:05.56 (31.98)    10:37.56 (32.00)
       11:09.75 (32.19)    11:41.81 (32.06)    12:14.22 (32.41)    12:46.26 (32.04)
       13:18.26 (32.00)    13:50.60 (32.34)    14:22.85 (32.25)    14:55.20 (32.35)
       15:27.17 (31.97)    15:59.25 (32.08)    16:31.23 (31.98)    17:03.24 (32.01)
       17:33.95 (30.71)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:54.76   17:36.19          1  
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)     1:33.13 (32.14)     2:05.11 (31.98)
        2:37.16 (32.05)     3:09.26 (32.10)     3:41.28 (32.02)     4:13.15 (31.87)
        4:45.16 (32.01)     5:17.31 (32.15)     5:49.43 (32.12)     6:21.27 (31.84)
        6:53.35 (32.08)     7:25.79 (32.44)     7:57.84 (32.05)     8:29.81 (31.97)
        9:02.25 (32.44)     9:34.55 (32.30)    10:06.66 (32.11)    10:39.27 (32.61)
       11:11.53 (32.26)    11:43.39 (31.86)    12:15.52 (32.13)    12:47.75 (32.23)
       13:20.39 (32.64)    13:52.60 (32.21)    14:24.52 (31.92)    14:56.55 (32.03)
       15:28.91 (32.36)    16:01.37 (32.46)    16:33.23 (31.86)    17:04.98 (31.75)
       17:36.19 (31.21)
 17 Mink, Emily Q       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:48.54   17:43.91        
                  28.84     1:00.63 (31.79)     1:32.79 (32.16)     2:04.91 (32.12)
        2:36.81 (31.90)     3:08.91 (32.10)     3:41.37 (32.46)     4:13.54 (32.17)
        4:45.67 (32.13)     5:17.86 (32.19)     5:50.48 (32.62)     6:22.97 (32.49)
        6:55.60 (32.63)     7:28.15 (32.55)     8:00.77 (32.62)     8:33.29 (32.52)
        9:05.41 (32.12)     9:37.90 (32.49)    10:10.33 (32.43)    10:42.98 (32.65)
       11:15.35 (32.37)    11:47.92 (32.57)    12:20.60 (32.68)    12:53.14 (32.54)
       13:25.73 (32.59)    13:58.62 (32.89)    14:30.80 (32.18)    15:03.22 (32.42)
       15:35.82 (32.60)    16:08.21 (32.39)    16:40.62 (32.41)    17:12.94 (32.32)
       17:43.91 (30.97)
 18 Karras, Sophia O    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:32.94   17:47.41        
                  28.86     1:00.46 (31.60)     1:32.43 (31.97)     2:04.24 (31.81)
        2:36.31 (32.07)     3:08.72 (32.41)     3:41.25 (32.53)     4:13.67 (32.42)
        4:45.85 (32.18)     5:18.36 (32.51)     5:50.38 (32.02)     6:22.84 (32.46)
        6:55.28 (32.44)     7:27.63 (32.35)     7:59.93 (32.30)     8:32.21 (32.28)
        9:04.69 (32.48)     9:37.26 (32.57)    10:09.82 (32.56)    10:42.43 (32.61)
       11:14.73 (32.30)    11:47.40 (32.67)    12:20.18 (32.78)    12:52.76 (32.58)
       13:25.67 (32.91)    13:58.60 (32.93)    14:31.58 (32.98)    15:04.58 (33.00)
       15:37.37 (32.79)    16:10.45 (33.08)    16:43.10 (32.65)    17:15.48 (32.38)
       17:47.41 (31.93)
 19 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:08.41   17:53.79        
                  29.66     1:02.15 (32.49)     1:34.37 (32.22)     2:06.72 (32.35)
        2:39.16 (32.44)     3:11.68 (32.52)     3:44.32 (32.64)     4:16.99 (32.67)
        4:49.45 (32.46)     5:22.20 (32.75)     5:54.65 (32.45)     6:27.27 (32.62)
        7:00.23 (32.96)     7:32.95 (32.72)     8:06.04 (33.09)     8:38.62 (32.58)
        9:11.47 (32.85)     9:44.38 (32.91)    10:17.31 (32.93)    10:50.15 (32.84)
       11:23.18 (33.03)    11:56.54 (33.36)    12:29.35 (32.81)    13:01.67 (32.32)
       13:34.23 (32.56)    14:07.03 (32.80)    14:39.79 (32.76)    15:12.79 (33.00)
       15:45.31 (32.52)    16:17.59 (32.28)    16:50.21 (32.62)    17:22.39 (32.18)
       17:53.79 (31.40)
 20 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:58.72   17:55.50        
                  28.85       59.95 (31.10)     1:31.83 (31.88)     2:03.71 (31.88)
        2:35.70 (31.99)     3:07.51 (31.81)     3:39.37 (31.86)     4:11.25 (31.88)
        4:43.07 (31.82)     5:15.25 (32.18)     5:47.08 (31.83)     6:19.40 (32.32)
        6:51.99 (32.59)     7:24.75 (32.76)     7:57.39 (32.64)     8:30.40 (33.01)
        9:03.27 (32.87)     9:36.08 (32.81)    10:08.90 (32.82)    10:42.26 (33.36)
       11:15.60 (33.34)    11:49.37 (33.77)    12:22.73 (33.36)    12:55.99 (33.26)
       13:29.00 (33.01)    14:02.32 (33.32)    14:36.19 (33.87)    15:09.64 (33.45)
       15:42.70 (33.06)    16:16.02 (33.32)    16:49.89 (33.87)    17:23.43 (33.54)
       17:55.50 (32.07)
 21 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:53.08   18:01.10        
                  28.43     1:00.15 (31.72)     1:32.86 (32.71)     2:05.64 (32.78)
        2:38.37 (32.73)     3:11.01 (32.64)     3:43.55 (32.54)     4:16.69 (33.14)
        4:49.63 (32.94)     5:22.23 (32.60)     5:55.15 (32.92)     6:27.98 (32.83)
        7:01.12 (33.14)     7:34.01 (32.89)     8:07.10 (33.09)     8:40.25 (33.15)
        9:13.21 (32.96)     9:46.31 (33.10)    10:19.29 (32.98)    10:51.93 (32.64)
       11:24.75 (32.82)    11:57.74 (32.99)    12:30.61 (32.87)    13:03.83 (33.22)
       13:36.75 (32.92)    14:10.14 (33.39)    14:43.19 (33.05)    15:16.58 (33.39)
       15:49.80 (33.22)    16:22.94 (33.14)    16:56.15 (33.21)    17:29.05 (32.90)
       18:01.10 (32.05)
 22 Chan, Kimberly R    18 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:02.80   18:03.24        
                  28.97     1:00.48 (31.51)     1:32.52 (32.04)     2:04.76 (32.24)
        2:37.17 (32.41)     3:09.68 (32.51)     3:42.55 (32.87)     4:15.25 (32.70)
        4:48.20 (32.95)     5:21.06 (32.86)     5:54.01 (32.95)     6:26.90 (32.89)
        7:00.01 (33.11)     7:33.01 (33.00)     8:06.03 (33.02)     8:39.13 (33.10)
        9:12.22 (33.09)     9:45.28 (33.06)    10:18.40 (33.12)    10:51.41 (33.01)
       11:24.64 (33.23)    11:58.26 (33.62)    12:31.36 (33.10)    13:04.72 (33.36)
       13:38.07 (33.35)    14:11.31 (33.24)    14:44.72 (33.41)    15:18.01 (33.29)
       15:51.43 (33.42)    16:24.70 (33.27)    16:57.79 (33.09)    17:31.01 (33.22)
       18:03.24 (32.23)
 23 Carousso, Melissa   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR 18:12.51   18:06.07        
                  29.80     1:02.19 (32.39)     1:35.05 (32.86)     2:07.85 (32.80)
        2:41.04 (33.19)     3:14.27 (33.23)     3:47.64 (33.37)     4:20.50 (32.86)
        4:53.72 (33.22)     5:27.14 (33.42)     6:00.16 (33.02)     6:33.52 (33.36)
        7:06.35 (32.83)     7:39.51 (33.16)     8:12.51 (33.00)     8:45.68 (33.17)
        9:18.70 (33.02)     9:51.92 (33.22)    10:25.14 (33.22)    10:58.35 (33.21)
       11:30.82 (32.47)    12:04.20 (33.38)    12:37.41 (33.21)    13:10.62 (33.21)
       13:43.72 (33.10)    14:16.80 (33.08)    14:50.10 (33.30)    15:23.27 (33.17)
       15:55.77 (32.50)    16:28.99 (33.22)    17:02.00 (33.01)    17:34.68 (32.68)
       18:06.07 (31.39)
 24 Donnelly, Megan H   15 Islanders Aquati-MR 18:07.46   18:08.96        
                  29.94     1:01.96 (32.02)     1:34.87 (32.91)     2:06.94 (32.07)
        2:39.66 (32.72)     3:12.41 (32.75)     3:45.06 (32.65)     4:17.75 (32.69)
        4:50.48 (32.73)     5:23.62 (33.14)     5:56.73 (33.11)     6:28.86 (32.13)
        7:02.12 (33.26)     7:35.22 (33.10)     8:08.28 (33.06)     8:41.74 (33.46)
        9:14.72 (32.98)     9:48.39 (33.67)    10:21.40 (33.01)    10:54.58 (33.18)
       11:27.37 (32.79)    12:00.90 (33.53)    12:34.01 (33.11)    13:07.21 (33.20)
       13:40.61 (33.40)    14:13.55 (32.94)    14:47.50 (33.95)    15:21.08 (33.58)
       15:54.92 (33.84)    16:28.52 (33.60)    17:02.31 (33.79)    17:36.01 (33.70)
       18:08.96 (32.95)
 25 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:56.15   18:11.69        
                  29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)     1:34.29 (32.74)     2:07.57 (33.28)
        2:40.50 (32.93)     3:14.14 (33.64)     3:47.46 (33.32)     4:20.73 (33.27)
        4:53.92 (33.19)     5:27.13 (33.21)     6:00.23 (33.10)     6:33.38 (33.15)
        7:06.37 (32.99)     7:39.54 (33.17)     8:12.54 (33.00)     8:45.71 (33.17)
        9:19.03 (33.32)     9:52.38 (33.35)    10:25.92 (33.54)    10:59.38 (33.46)
       11:33.00 (33.62)    12:06.74 (33.74)    12:40.28 (33.54)    13:13.80 (33.52)
       13:47.27 (33.47)    14:20.03 (32.76)    14:53.44 (33.41)    15:26.95 (33.51)
       16:00.28 (33.33)    16:33.35 (33.07)    17:06.68 (33.33)    17:39.57 (32.89)
       18:11.69 (32.12)
 26 Longo, Caroline E   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:06.99   18:26.13        
                  29.90     1:02.07 (32.17)     1:34.85 (32.78)     2:07.76 (32.91)
        2:40.97 (33.21)     3:14.09 (33.12)     3:47.34 (33.25)     4:20.58 (33.24)
        4:53.55 (32.97)     5:26.93 (33.38)     6:00.24 (33.31)     6:33.64 (33.40)
        7:07.06 (33.42)     7:40.82 (33.76)     8:14.75 (33.93)     8:48.90 (34.15)
        9:22.95 (34.05)     9:56.99 (34.04)    10:30.90 (33.91)    11:04.85 (33.95)
       11:38.38 (33.53)    12:12.26 (33.88)    12:46.04 (33.78)    13:20.17 (34.13)
       13:54.57 (34.40)    14:28.60 (34.03)    15:03.02 (34.42)    15:36.84 (33.82)
       16:11.20 (34.36)    16:45.13 (33.93)    17:18.87 (33.74)    17:52.91 (34.04)
       18:26.13 (33.22)
 27 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:05.41   18:29.48        
                  30.42     1:02.83 (32.41)     1:35.66 (32.83)     2:08.80 (33.14)
        2:41.85 (33.05)     3:15.01 (33.16)     3:48.27 (33.26)     4:21.24 (32.97)
        4:54.57 (33.33)     5:27.82 (33.25)     6:00.97 (33.15)     6:34.09 (33.12)
        7:07.44 (33.35)     7:40.63 (33.19)     8:13.85 (33.22)     8:47.34 (33.49)
        9:21.15 (33.81)     9:55.05 (33.90)    10:29.31 (34.26)    11:03.96 (34.65)
       11:38.46 (34.50)    12:13.27 (34.81)    12:47.88 (34.61)    13:22.45 (34.57)
       13:57.04 (34.59)    14:31.41 (34.37)    15:05.40 (33.99)    15:39.91 (34.51)
       16:14.31 (34.40)    16:48.88 (34.57)    17:23.51 (34.63)    17:57.39 (33.88)
       18:29.48 (32.09)
 28 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:08.09   18:30.74        
                  30.78     1:03.10 (32.32)     1:36.49 (33.39)     2:09.43 (32.94)
        2:42.75 (33.32)     3:16.48 (33.73)     3:50.15 (33.67)     4:23.86 (33.71)
        4:57.59 (33.73)     5:31.59 (34.00)     6:05.34 (33.75)     6:39.76 (34.42)
        7:13.24 (33.48)     7:47.01 (33.77)     8:20.49 (33.48)     8:54.67 (34.18)
        9:28.44 (33.77)    10:02.76 (34.32)    10:36.34 (33.58)    11:10.15 (33.81)
       11:43.94 (33.79)    12:18.24 (34.30)    12:52.45 (34.21)    13:26.17 (33.72)
       14:00.30 (34.13)    14:34.47 (34.17)    15:08.54 (34.07)    15:42.47 (33.93)
       16:16.55 (34.08)    16:50.19 (33.64)    17:24.85 (34.66)    17:58.94 (34.09)
       18:30.74 (31.80)
 29 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:10.22   18:30.90        
                  30.24     1:02.80 (32.56)     1:35.80 (33.00)     2:08.96 (33.16)
        2:42.22 (33.26)     3:15.83 (33.61)     3:49.70 (33.87)     4:23.36 (33.66)
        4:57.18 (33.82)     5:31.15 (33.97)     6:05.20 (34.05)     6:39.29 (34.09)
        7:13.43 (34.14)     7:47.68 (34.25)     8:21.81 (34.13)     8:55.79 (33.98)
        9:29.86 (34.07)    10:03.80 (33.94)    10:37.94 (34.14)    11:12.13 (34.19)
       11:46.07 (33.94)    12:20.31 (34.24)    12:54.37 (34.06)    13:28.66 (34.29)
       14:02.71 (34.05)    14:36.76 (34.05)    15:10.86 (34.10)    15:44.93 (34.07)
       16:18.85 (33.92)    16:52.90 (34.05)    17:26.80 (33.90)    17:59.64 (32.84)
       18:30.90 (31.26)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.04   2/19/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua           
                54.29  USOP U.S. OPEN
                54.69  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                55.09  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                56.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
              1:00.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.97      54.04#        20  
                  26.38       54.04 (27.66)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR        55.83      54.85         17  
                  26.93       54.85 (27.92)                                        
  3 Ryan, Brienne M     25 New York Athleti-MR    55.43      54.92         16  
                  26.95       54.92 (27.97)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.90      55.61         15  
                  27.17       55.61 (28.44)                                        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.89      56.51         14  
                  27.27       56.51 (29.24)                                        
  6 Vaziri, Leila       31 New York Athleti-MR    56.49      56.71         13  
                  27.08       56.71 (29.63)                                        
  7 O'Donnell Mccarthy  29 New York Athleti-MR    56.87      56.82         12  
                  27.94       56.82 (28.88)                                        
  8 Lee, Jamie T        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.63      57.30         11  
                  27.61       57.30 (29.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.96      56.95          9  
                  27.95       56.95 (29.00)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.24      57.06          7  
                  28.11       57.06 (28.95)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR    57.42      57.13          6  
                  28.24       57.13 (28.89)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.82      57.47          5  
                  28.09       57.47 (29.38)                                        
 13 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.84      57.71          4  
                  27.60       57.71 (30.11)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.33      58.00          3  
                  28.35       58.00 (29.65)                                        
 15 Bachiller, Erica N  17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.94      58.47          2  
                  28.45       58.47 (30.02)                                        
 16 Sawkins, Catherine  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.65      58.62          1  
                  28.66       58.62 (29.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.42      57.24        
                  27.71       57.24 (29.53)                                        
 18 Caruana, Beth A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.18      57.46        
                  27.82       57.46 (29.64)                                        
 19 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.33      57.52        
                  28.13       57.52 (29.39)                                        
 20 Brennan, Catherine  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.74      57.76        
                  28.28       57.76 (29.48)                                        
 21 Petricevic, Madiso  14 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.69      57.86        
                  28.48       57.86 (29.38)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.25      58.59        
                  28.25       58.59 (30.34)                                        
 23 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.74      58.95        
                  28.58       58.95 (30.37)                                        
 24 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.48      59.22        
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)                                        
D - Final
 25 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.76      57.67        
                  28.11       57.67 (29.56)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.95      58.15        
                  28.33       58.15 (29.82)                                        
 27 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.83      58.22        
                  28.84       58.22 (29.38)                                        
 28 Fung, Emily W       16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.99      58.23        
                  27.86       58.23 (30.37)                                        
 29 Silveira, Luiza E   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.85      58.46        
                  28.33       58.46 (30.13)                                        
 30 Shannon, Kayla      15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.96      58.96        
                  28.65       58.96 (30.31)                                        
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.76      59.11        
                  28.13       59.11 (30.98)                                        
 32 Ye, Alice           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.91      59.97        
                  29.33       59.97 (30.64)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.04   2/19/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua           
                54.29  USOP U.S. OPEN
                54.69  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                55.09  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                56.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           25 New York Athleti-MR    55.86      55.43 q      
                  27.26       55.43 (28.17)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR        55.70      55.83 q      
                  27.19       55.83 (28.64)                                        
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.36      55.90 q      
                  27.42       55.90 (28.48)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.36      55.97 q      
                  27.24       55.97 (28.73)                                        
  5 Vaziri, Leila             31 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.22      56.49 q      
                  27.15       56.49 (29.34)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.49      56.63 q      
                  27.50       56.63 (29.13)                                        
  7 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  29 New York Athleti-MR    56.76      56.87 q      
                  27.91       56.87 (28.96)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.00      56.89 q      
                  27.72       56.89 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.20L     56.96 q      
                  27.95       56.96 (29.01)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.27      57.24 q      
                  28.07       57.24 (29.17)                                        
 11 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.12      57.33 q      
                  27.84       57.33 (29.49)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.64      57.42 q      
                  28.25       57.42 (29.17)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.43      57.65 q      
                  28.01       57.65 (29.64)                                        
 14 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.85      57.82 q      
                  28.33       57.82 (29.49)                                        
 15 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.46      57.84 q      
                  28.19       57.84 (29.65)                                        
 16 Bachiller, Erica N        17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.47      57.94 q      
                  28.40       57.94 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.86      58.18 q      
                  28.62       58.18 (29.56)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.00      58.25 q      
                  28.22       58.25 (30.03)                                        
 19 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.96      58.33 q      
                  28.50       58.33 (29.83)                                        
 20 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.85      58.42 q      
                  28.37       58.42 (30.05)                                        
 21 Fong, Elise C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88      58.48 q      
                  28.52       58.48 (29.96)                                        
 22 Flinn, Rachel A           25 New York Athleti-MR    58.95      58.51 q      
                  28.60       58.51 (29.91)                                        
 23 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.70      58.69 q      
                  29.12       58.69 (29.57)                                        
 24 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.89      58.74 q      
                  28.81       58.74 (29.93)                                        
 24 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.73      58.74 q      
                  28.38       58.74 (30.36)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Hutchinson, Margaret P    25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.65      58.75 q      
                  28.62       58.75 (30.13)                                        
 27 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.69      58.76 q      
                  28.26       58.76 (30.50)                                        
 27 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.79      58.76 q      
                  28.49       58.76 (30.27)                                        
 29 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.03      58.83 q      
                  29.06       58.83 (29.77)                                        
 30 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.72      58.85 q      
                  28.79       58.85 (30.06)                                        
 31 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.24      58.91 q      
                  28.79       58.91 (30.12)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.97      58.95 q      
                  28.69       58.95 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shannon, Kayla            15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.76      58.96        
                  28.98       58.96 (29.98)                                        
 34 Fung, Emily W             16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.99      58.99        
                  28.46       58.99 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.01      59.06        
                  29.08       59.06 (29.98)                                        
 36 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.94      59.30        
                  28.93       59.30 (30.37)                                        
 37 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.60      59.41        
                  29.07       59.41 (30.34)                                        
 38 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.94      59.44        
                  28.92       59.44 (30.52)                                        
 39 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.25      59.47        
                  29.14       59.47 (30.33)                                        
 40 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.49      59.53        
                  28.76       59.53 (30.77)                                        
 41 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.45      59.60        
                  29.21       59.60 (30.39)                                        
 42 Garces, Francesca L       15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.65      59.63        
                  28.74       59.63 (30.89)                                        
 43 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.04      59.68        
                  29.26       59.68 (30.42)                                        
 44 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60      59.69        
                  28.47       59.69 (31.22)                                        
 45 Adams, Grace C            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.26      59.90        
                  28.94       59.90 (30.96)                                        
 46 Tomita, Yurika            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.79      59.91        
                  28.64       59.91 (31.27)                                        
 47 Zelnick, Allison J        25 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.32      59.93        
                  29.16       59.93 (30.77)                                        
 48 Bryce, Jane               17 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.77      59.99        
                  29.33       59.99 (30.66)                                        
 49 Eufer, Madison A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.13    1:00.03        
                  29.18     1:00.03 (30.85)                                        
 50 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.07    1:00.11        
                  29.46     1:00.11 (30.65)                                        
 51 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.66    1:00.20        
                  29.44     1:00.20 (30.76)                                        
 52 Senko, Grace E            24 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.55    1:00.37        
                  29.20     1:00.37 (31.17)                                        
 53 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23    1:00.46        
                  29.39     1:00.46 (31.07)                                        
 54 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.30    1:00.51        
                  29.34     1:00.51 (31.17)                                        
 55 Gary, Kristin J           49 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.09    1:00.64        
                  29.72     1:00.64 (30.92)                                        
 56 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.00    1:00.93        
                  29.50     1:00.93 (31.43)                                        
 57 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      17 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     59.75    1:00.94        
                  29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)                                        
 58 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.34    1:00.98        
                  29.98     1:00.98 (31.00)                                        
 59 O'Connor, Alexa           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.17    1:01.10        
                  29.00     1:01.10 (32.10)                                        
 60 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.94    1:01.13        
                  29.17     1:01.13 (31.96)                                        
 61 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54    1:01.17        
                  29.87     1:01.17 (31.30)                                        
 62 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.27    1:01.33        
                  29.53     1:01.33 (31.80)                                        
 63 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.46    1:01.41        
                  30.16     1:01.41 (31.25)                                        
 64 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55    1:01.46        
                  29.87     1:01.46 (31.59)                                        
 65 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.48    1:01.55        
                  30.32     1:01.55 (31.23)                                        
 66 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.34    1:01.60        
                  29.85     1:01.60 (31.75)                                        
 67 Elms, Gaige L             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.65    1:01.82        
                  29.77     1:01.82 (32.05)                                        
 68 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06    1:02.00        
                  29.77     1:02.00 (32.23)                                        
 69 McDonnell, Emily A        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.04    1:02.21        
                  30.32     1:02.21 (31.89)                                        
 70 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.51    1:02.27        
                  29.18     1:02.27 (33.09)                                        
 71 Borwoski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.80    1:02.75        
                  30.44     1:02.75 (32.31)                                        
 72 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.57    1:02.89        
                  30.79     1:02.89 (32.10)                                        
 73 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.09    1:03.20        
                  30.30     1:03.20 (32.90)                                        
 74 Rice, Natasha L           18 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.45    1:03.22        
                  30.61     1:03.22 (32.61)                                        
 75 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.35    1:04.86        
                  31.20     1:04.86 (33.66)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.42   2/20/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                1:57.49  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:58.09  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:58.79  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:00.69  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:11.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.52    1:56.42#        20  
                  27.19       56.29 (29.10)     1:26.21 (29.92)     1:56.42 (30.21)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.65    1:58.72         17  
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)     1:28.01 (31.09)     1:58.72 (30.71)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.67    1:59.56         16  
                  27.91       58.08 (30.17)     1:28.81 (30.73)     1:59.56 (30.75)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.60    1:59.62         15  
                  28.14       58.22 (30.08)     1:28.76 (30.54)     1:59.62 (30.86)
  5 Ryan, Brienne M     25 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.17    2:01.31         14  
                  28.20       58.32 (30.12)     1:29.36 (31.04)     2:01.31 (31.95)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.16    2:01.75         13  
                  28.53       58.98 (30.45)     1:30.26 (31.28)     2:01.75 (31.49)
  7 Nam, Yoo S          31 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.11    2:01.79         12  
                  28.95       59.25 (30.30)     1:30.39 (31.14)     2:01.79 (31.40)
  8 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.10    2:03.50         11  
                  29.50     1:00.82 (31.32)     1:32.28 (31.46)     2:03.50 (31.22)
B - Final
  9 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.66    2:00.65          9  
                  28.44       58.97 (30.53)     1:29.80 (30.83)     2:00.65 (30.85)
 10 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.73    2:01.48          7  
                  28.60       59.17 (30.57)     1:30.45 (31.28)     2:01.48 (31.03)
 11 Sawkins, Catherine  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.45    2:02.03          6  
                  28.99       59.56 (30.57)     1:30.67 (31.11)     2:02.03 (31.36)
 12 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.12    2:02.57          5  
                  29.00       59.48 (30.48)     1:31.07 (31.59)     2:02.57 (31.50)
 13 Lee, Jamie T        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.82    2:02.94          4  
                  28.37       59.20 (30.83)     1:30.83 (31.63)     2:02.94 (32.11)
 14 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.16    2:03.22          3  
                  29.04       59.91 (30.87)     1:31.52 (31.61)     2:03.22 (31.70)
 15 Caruana, Beth A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.92    2:05.74          2  
                  29.73     1:00.98 (31.25)     1:33.30 (32.32)     2:05.74 (32.44)
 16 Huang, Salena R     23 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.76    2:06.84          1  
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)     1:34.03 (32.37)     2:06.84 (32.81)
C - Final
 17 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.96    2:03.56        
                  30.39     1:01.75 (31.36)     1:33.45 (31.70)     2:03.56 (30.11)
 18 Gellineau, Briana   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.51    2:04.27        
                  29.18     1:00.45 (31.27)     1:32.40 (31.95)     2:04.27 (31.87)
 19 Brennan, Catherine  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.29    2:04.49        
                  29.33     1:00.76 (31.43)     1:32.44 (31.68)     2:04.49 (32.05)
 20 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.07    2:04.83        
                  28.72       59.98 (31.26)     1:32.62 (32.64)     2:04.83 (32.21)
 21 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.67    2:05.28        
                  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:32.81 (32.76)     2:05.28 (32.47)
 22 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.35    2:05.32        
                  28.73     1:00.28 (31.55)     1:33.13 (32.85)     2:05.32 (32.19)
 23 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.21    2:05.83        
                  29.22     1:00.80 (31.58)     1:33.94 (33.14)     2:05.83 (31.89)
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.95    2:05.96        
                  29.22     1:01.09 (31.87)     1:33.74 (32.65)     2:05.96 (32.22)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.42   2/20/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                1:57.49  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:58.09  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:58.79  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:00.69  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.98    2:00.52 q      
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)     1:29.51 (30.45)     2:00.52 (31.01)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.05    2:00.65 q      
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:29.56 (31.27)     2:00.65 (31.09)
  3 Ryan, Brienne M           25 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.53    2:01.17 q      
                  28.21       58.56 (30.35)     1:29.74 (31.18)     2:01.17 (31.43)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.72    2:01.60 q      
                  28.53       59.16 (30.63)     1:30.08 (30.92)     2:01.60 (31.52)
  5 Nam, Yoo S                31 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.71    2:02.11 q      
                  28.78       59.00 (30.22)     1:30.72 (31.72)     2:02.11 (31.39)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.05    2:02.16 q      
                  28.94       59.82 (30.88)     1:31.15 (31.33)     2:02.16 (31.01)
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.55    2:02.67 q      
                  28.50       59.34 (30.84)     1:30.86 (31.52)     2:02.67 (31.81)
  8 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.98    2:03.10 q      
                  29.75     1:01.10 (31.35)     1:32.33 (31.23)     2:03.10 (30.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.82    2:03.12 q      
                  29.24       59.70 (30.46)     1:31.33 (31.63)     2:03.12 (31.79)
 10 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.22    2:03.45 q      
                  29.49     1:00.43 (30.94)     1:31.84 (31.41)     2:03.45 (31.61)
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.74    2:03.66 q      
                  28.94       59.89 (30.95)     1:32.00 (32.11)     2:03.66 (31.66)
 12 Lee, Jamie T              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.95    2:03.82 q      
                  29.16     1:01.25 (32.09)     1:32.08 (30.83)     2:03.82 (31.74)
 13 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.51    2:04.16 q      
                  29.26     1:00.27 (31.01)     1:31.74 (31.47)     2:04.16 (32.42)
 14 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.03    2:04.73 q      
                  29.19     1:00.53 (31.34)     1:32.52 (31.99)     2:04.73 (32.21)
 15 Huang, Salena R           23 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.30    2:04.76 q      
                  29.31     1:00.41 (31.10)     1:32.55 (32.14)     2:04.76 (32.21)
 16 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.81    2:04.92 q      
                  29.35     1:00.35 (31.00)     1:32.23 (31.88)     2:04.92 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.88    2:05.07 q      
                  28.94     1:00.20 (31.26)     1:32.31 (32.11)     2:05.07 (32.76)
 18 Fong, Elise C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.31    2:05.35 q      
                  28.79     1:00.86 (32.07)     1:33.11 (32.25)     2:05.35 (32.24)
 19 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.97    2:05.51 q      
                  29.78     1:00.98 (31.20)     1:33.05 (32.07)     2:05.51 (32.46)
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.52    2:05.67 q      
                  28.89     1:00.77 (31.88)     1:33.31 (32.54)     2:05.67 (32.36)
 21 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.86    2:05.96 q      
                  30.97     1:02.98 (32.01)     1:34.93 (31.95)     2:05.96 (31.03)
 22 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.01    2:06.21 q      
                  29.14     1:01.59 (32.45)     1:34.26 (32.67)     2:06.21 (31.95)
 23 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.14    2:06.29 q      
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)     1:33.52 (32.86)     2:06.29 (32.77)
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.83    2:06.95 q      
                  29.99     1:02.28 (32.29)     1:35.07 (32.79)     2:06.95 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fung, Emily W             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.26    2:07.12        
                  28.92     1:00.82 (31.90)     1:33.56 (32.74)     2:07.12 (33.56)
 26 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.84    2:07.18        
                  29.48     1:01.42 (31.94)     1:34.50 (33.08)     2:07.18 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Singley, Claire V         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.29    2:07.26        
                  30.38     1:02.32 (31.94)     1:35.01 (32.69)     2:07.26 (32.25)
 28 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.51    2:07.27        
                  29.69     1:01.85 (32.16)     1:34.31 (32.46)     2:07.27 (32.96)
 29 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.66    2:07.45        
                  29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)     1:35.39 (33.00)     2:07.45 (32.06)
 30 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.01    2:07.91        
                  29.31     1:01.56 (32.25)     1:34.76 (33.20)     2:07.91 (33.15)
 31 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.52    2:07.95        
                  30.16     1:01.85 (31.69)     1:35.06 (33.21)     2:07.95 (32.89)
 32 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.31    2:07.97        
                  29.75     1:01.26 (31.51)     1:34.04 (32.78)     2:07.97 (33.93)
 33 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.76    2:08.33        
                  30.14     1:02.81 (32.67)     1:36.01 (33.20)     2:08.33 (32.32)
 34 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.02    2:08.38        
                  29.78     1:01.81 (32.03)     1:34.93 (33.12)     2:08.38 (33.45)
 35 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.37    2:08.48        
                  31.16     1:03.47 (32.31)     1:36.03 (32.56)     2:08.48 (32.45)
 36 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.13    2:08.55        
                  30.08     1:02.06 (31.98)     1:35.63 (33.57)     2:08.55 (32.92)
 37 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.04    2:08.62        
                  30.29     1:02.26 (31.97)     1:35.16 (32.90)     2:08.62 (33.46)
 38 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.13    2:08.75        
                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)     1:36.32 (33.83)     2:08.75 (32.43)
 39 Sullivan, Emily R         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.16    2:08.95        
                  29.90     1:01.82 (31.92)     1:35.24 (33.42)     2:08.95 (33.71)
 39 Bryce, Jane               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.24    2:08.95        
                  30.78     1:03.28 (32.50)     1:36.16 (32.88)     2:08.95 (32.79)
 41 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.63    2:09.01        
                  29.73     1:01.78 (32.05)     1:35.08 (33.30)     2:09.01 (33.93)
 42 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.36    2:09.03        
                  30.29     1:02.93 (32.64)     1:36.25 (33.32)     2:09.03 (32.78)
 43 Flinn, Rachel A           25 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.98    2:09.18        
                  29.85     1:02.73 (32.88)     1:36.38 (33.65)     2:09.18 (32.80)
 44 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.53    2:09.56        
                  29.41     1:01.51 (32.10)     1:35.51 (34.00)     2:09.56 (34.05)
 45 Flynn, Grace C            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.51    2:09.66        
                  29.71     1:01.78 (32.07)     1:35.80 (34.02)     2:09.66 (33.86)
 46 Bachiller, Erica N        17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.42    2:09.78        
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)     1:36.53 (33.95)     2:09.78 (33.25)
 47 Defonte, Isabella         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.45    2:09.96        
                  29.49     1:01.54 (32.05)     1:35.27 (33.73)     2:09.96 (34.69)
 48 Eufer, Madison A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.51    2:10.13        
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)     1:36.10 (33.56)     2:10.13 (34.03)
 49 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.81    2:10.17        
                  30.18     1:02.22 (32.04)     1:35.93 (33.71)     2:10.17 (34.24)
 50 Shannon, Kayla            15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.89    2:10.69        
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)     1:36.12 (33.52)     2:10.69 (34.57)
 51 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.55    2:10.81        
                  30.88     1:03.61 (32.73)     1:37.39 (33.78)     2:10.81 (33.42)
 52 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.19    2:10.86        
                  31.85     1:04.57 (32.72)     1:38.16 (33.59)     2:10.86 (32.70)
 53 Eid, Nathalie A           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.18    2:10.91        
                  31.14     1:04.11 (32.97)     1:37.73 (33.62)     2:10.91 (33.18)
 54 Garces, Francesca L       15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:11.14    2:11.08        
                  29.49     1:02.35 (32.86)     1:36.54 (34.19)     2:11.08 (34.54)
 55 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.62    2:11.10        
                  30.16     1:03.17 (33.01)     1:37.42 (34.25)     2:11.10 (33.68)
 56 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.83    2:11.20        
                  30.64     1:03.49 (32.85)     1:37.15 (33.66)     2:11.20 (34.05)
 57 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.32    2:11.22        
                  30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)     1:36.98 (33.77)     2:11.22 (34.24)
 58 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.90    2:11.92        
                  30.92     1:04.58 (33.66)     1:38.78 (34.20)     2:11.92 (33.14)
 59 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.90    2:12.39        
                  30.60     1:03.21 (32.61)     1:37.52 (34.31)     2:12.39 (34.87)
 59 Elms, Gaige L             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.37    2:12.39        
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)     1:38.18 (34.23)     2:12.39 (34.21)
 61 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      17 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:09.21    2:12.83        
                  30.02     1:02.22 (32.20)     1:36.80 (34.58)     2:12.83 (36.03)
 62 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.02    2:13.15        
                  30.44     1:03.14 (32.70)     1:37.85 (34.71)     2:13.15 (35.30)
 63 Tomita, Yurika            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.26    2:13.37        
                  29.54     1:03.20 (33.66)     1:38.62 (35.42)     2:13.37 (34.75)
 64 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.02    2:13.70        
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)     1:39.43 (34.86)     2:13.70 (34.27)
 65 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.80    2:13.94        
                  31.17     1:04.47 (33.30)     1:38.94 (34.47)     2:13.94 (35.00)
 66 Kuenzler, Rachel          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.73    2:14.34        
                  31.03     1:04.23 (33.20)     1:39.26 (35.03)     2:14.34 (35.08)
 67 Kelly, Rose E             16 Una TS-MR            2:10.49    2:14.46        
                  31.00     1:04.60 (33.60)     1:39.06 (34.46)     2:14.46 (35.40)
 68 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.18    2:14.56        
                  30.57     1:03.56 (32.99)     1:38.37 (34.81)     2:14.56 (36.19)
 69 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.99    2:14.70        
                  30.17     1:04.05 (33.88)     1:39.37 (35.32)     2:14.70 (35.33)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.31   2/19/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:02.29  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:03.09  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:03.49  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:03.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                1:10.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.95    1:01.08         20  
                  29.28     1:01.08 (31.80)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.53    1:01.13         17  
                  28.99     1:01.13 (32.14)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.72    1:02.08         16  
                  29.16     1:02.08 (32.92)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.83    1:02.91         15  
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.65    1:03.47         14  
                  29.96     1:03.47 (33.51)                                        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.53    1:03.51         13  
                  29.91     1:03.51 (33.60)                                        
  7 Diehl, Amber M      16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.65    1:04.11         12  
                  29.80     1:04.11 (34.31)                                        
  8 Nam, Yoo S          31 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.09    1:04.16         11  
                  30.30     1:04.16 (33.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.86    1:04.39          9  
                  30.66     1:04.39 (33.73)                                        
 10 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:04.63          7  
                  31.33     1:04.63 (33.30)                                        
 11 Ripley, Rachel A    26 New York Athleti-MR  1:05.40    1:05.66          6  
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)                                        
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.90    1:05.81          5  
                  31.02     1:05.81 (34.79)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgea  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.05    1:05.91          4  
                  31.06     1:05.91 (34.85)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Mia      17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.52    1:06.30          3  
                  31.38     1:06.30 (34.92)                                        
 15 Purcell, Margaret   16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:05.90    1:06.45          2  
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
 16 Smith, Megan E      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.79    1:06.56          1  
                  30.89     1:06.56 (35.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.07    1:04.69        
                  30.59     1:04.69 (34.10)                                        
 18 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.11    1:05.40        
                  31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)                                        
 19 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.61    1:05.93        
                  31.49     1:05.93 (34.44)                                        
 20 Schwab, Carly A     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.88    1:06.36        
                  30.78     1:06.36 (35.58)                                        
 21 Kleinsmith, Margar  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.10    1:06.48        
                  31.15     1:06.48 (35.33)                                        
 22 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.22    1:06.50        
                  31.25     1:06.50 (35.25)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.16    1:06.74        
                  31.85     1:06.74 (34.89)                                        
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.52    1:06.98        
                  31.20     1:06.98 (35.78)                                        
D - Final
 25 Graham, Kendra S    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.40    1:06.20        
                  31.28     1:06.20 (34.92)                                        
 26 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.44    1:07.45        
                  31.78     1:07.45 (35.67)                                        
 27 Graham, Catherine   14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.94    1:07.59        
                  30.91     1:07.59 (36.68)                                        
 28 Gallego, Samantha   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.96    1:07.81        
                  31.99     1:07.81 (35.82)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Abigail M  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.50    1:07.88        
                  31.92     1:07.88 (35.96)                                        
 30 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.60    1:08.22        
                  32.46     1:08.22 (35.76)                                        
 31 Siegel, Lauren S    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.42    1:08.43        
                  32.58     1:08.43 (35.85)                                        
 32 Smerechniak, Jilli  17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.88    1:08.49        
                  32.16     1:08.49 (36.33)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.31   2/19/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:02.29  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:03.09  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:03.49  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:03.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.98    1:01.95 q      
                  29.38     1:01.95 (32.57)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.91    1:02.53 q      
                  29.37     1:02.53 (33.16)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.77    1:03.53 q      
                  29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.94    1:03.65 q      
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.17    1:03.72 q      
                  30.15     1:03.72 (33.57)                                        
  6 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.04    1:03.83 q      
                  29.99     1:03.83 (33.84)                                        
  7 Nam, Yoo S                31 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.62    1:04.09 q      
                  31.25     1:04.09 (32.84)                                        
  8 Diehl, Amber M            16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.40    1:04.65 q      
                  30.29     1:04.65 (34.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.87    1:04.86 q      
                  30.83     1:04.86 (34.03)                                        
 10 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.56    1:04.89 q      
                  31.16     1:04.89 (33.73)                                        
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.44    1:04.90 q      
                  30.61     1:04.90 (34.29)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.48    1:05.05 q      
                  30.44     1:05.05 (34.61)                                        
 13 Ripley, Rachel A          26 New York Athleti-MR  1:06.77    1:05.40 q      
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.88    1:05.52 q      
                  30.78     1:05.52 (34.74)                                        
 15 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.08    1:05.79 q      
                  30.89     1:05.79 (34.90)                                        
 16 Purcell, Margaret         16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:05.82    1:05.90 q      
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.40    1:06.07 q      
                  30.90     1:06.07 (35.17)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.48    1:06.10 q      
                  30.97     1:06.10 (35.13)                                        
 19 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.89    1:06.11 q      
                  31.90     1:06.11 (34.21)                                        
 20 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.72    1:06.61 q      
                  31.54     1:06.61 (35.07)                                        
 21 Schwab, Carly A           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.16    1:06.88 q      
                  30.98     1:06.88 (35.90)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.88    1:07.16 q      
                  31.53     1:07.16 (35.63)                                        
 23 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.37    1:07.22 q      
                  31.46     1:07.22 (35.76)                                        
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:07.52 q      
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Freund, Jessica N         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.27    1:07.60 q      
                  32.14     1:07.60 (35.46)                                        
 26 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.62    1:07.76 q      
                  31.61     1:07.76 (36.15)                                        
 27 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.50    1:07.88 q      
                  31.98     1:07.88 (35.90)                                        
 28 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.81    1:07.94 q      
                  31.46     1:07.94 (36.48)                                        
 29 Gallego, Samantha E       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.37    1:07.96 q      
                  31.89     1:07.96 (36.07)                                        
 30 Graham, Kendra S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.86    1:08.40 q      
                  31.80     1:08.40 (36.60)                                        
 31 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.70    1:08.42 q      
                  32.57     1:08.42 (35.85)                                        
 32 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.99    1:08.44 q      
                  32.22     1:08.44 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.12    1:08.50        
                  32.78     1:08.50 (35.72)                                        
 34 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.97    1:08.60        
                  32.48     1:08.60 (36.12)                                        
 34 Nichols, Mary H           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.04    1:08.60        
                  32.50     1:08.60 (36.10)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.31    1:08.81        
                  32.37     1:08.81 (36.44)                                        
 37 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.28    1:08.83        
                  32.54     1:08.83 (36.29)                                        
 38 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.24    1:08.84        
                  32.04     1:08.84 (36.80)                                        
 39 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.65    1:08.95        
                  32.68     1:08.95 (36.27)                                        
 40 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.49    1:08.97        
                  32.83     1:08.97 (36.14)                                        
 41 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.38    1:09.12        
                  32.66     1:09.12 (36.46)                                        
 42 Tramontano, Diana L       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.90    1:09.13        
                  32.81     1:09.13 (36.32)                                        
 43 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.60    1:09.25        
                  32.45     1:09.25 (36.80)                                        
 43 Moane, Courtney           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.30    1:09.25        
                  32.62     1:09.25 (36.63)                                        
 45 Pikulik, Danielle A       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.12    1:09.29        
                  32.90     1:09.29 (36.39)                                        
 46 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.09    1:09.44        
                  32.76     1:09.44 (36.68)                                        
 47 McClung, Demitra R        18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.99    1:09.46        
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)                                        
 47 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.68    1:09.46        
                  32.54     1:09.46 (36.92)                                        
 49 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.70    1:09.55        
                  32.85     1:09.55 (36.70)                                        
 50 Parsons, Kristina M       26 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.08    1:09.62        
                  32.63     1:09.62 (36.99)                                        
 51 Hyatt, Juli M             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.99    1:09.65        
                  32.81     1:09.65 (36.84)                                        
 52 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.75    1:09.67        
                  32.75     1:09.67 (36.92)                                        
 53 Brierley, Julia J         14 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:08.43    1:09.73        
                  32.58     1:09.73 (37.15)                                        
 54 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.28    1:09.91        
                  33.10     1:09.91 (36.81)                                        
 55 Martin, Alyssa D          15 Una Pats-MR          1:08.82    1:09.95        
                  32.67     1:09.95 (37.28)                                        
 56 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.14    1:10.26        
                  32.30     1:10.26 (37.96)                                        
 57 O'Connor, Alexa           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.14    1:10.38        
                  32.97     1:10.38 (37.41)                                        
 58 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.16    1:10.39        
                  33.54     1:10.39 (36.85)                                        
 59 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.71    1:10.49        
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)                                        
 60 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.47    1:10.51        
                  33.06     1:10.51 (37.45)                                        
 61 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.74    1:10.60        
                  32.79     1:10.60 (37.81)                                        
 62 Guo, Eva J                15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.17    1:10.64        
                  33.04     1:10.64 (37.60)                                        
 63 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.09    1:10.66        
                  32.84     1:10.66 (37.82)                                        
 64 Tanaka, Moca              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.00    1:10.85        
                  33.38     1:10.85 (37.47)                                        
 65 Kujawski, Grace E         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.85    1:11.00        
                  33.66     1:11.00 (37.34)                                        
 66 Fountain, Isabella I      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.22    1:11.10        
                  32.94     1:11.10 (38.16)                                        
 67 Eufer, Madison A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.44    1:11.17        
                  33.71     1:11.17 (37.46)                                        
 68 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.32    1:11.20        
                  32.82     1:11.20 (38.38)                                        
 69 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.67    1:11.21        
                  33.50     1:11.21 (37.71)                                        
 70 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.20    1:11.25        
                  33.81     1:11.25 (37.44)                                        
 71 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.44    1:11.27        
                  34.02     1:11.27 (37.25)                                        
 72 Polanco, Kayla M          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.98    1:11.37        
                  33.38     1:11.37 (37.99)                                        
 73 Ye, Bridget               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.20    1:11.39        
                  33.85     1:11.39 (37.54)                                        
 74 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.04    1:11.52        
                  33.56     1:11.52 (37.96)                                        
 75 Dauchez, Alice M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.35L   1:12.76        
                  34.15     1:12.76 (38.61)                                        
 76 Groshen, Kayla N          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.01    1:12.79        
                  33.65     1:12.79 (39.14)                                        
 -- Kiernan, Marilee S        29 New York Athleti-MR  1:08.59         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.51         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  31.96          DQ (36.42)                                        
 -- Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:08.45         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  32.37          DQ (36.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:11.13   2/20/2017 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                2:14.79  USOP U.S. OPEN
                2:15.89  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:15.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                2:18.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.60    2:11.13#        20  
                  30.02     1:03.66 (33.64)     1:37.57 (33.91)     2:11.13 (33.56)
  2 Nam, Yoo S          31 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.86    2:12.55         17  
                  30.23     1:03.34 (33.11)     1:37.57 (34.23)     2:12.55 (34.98)
  3 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.53    2:16.56         16  
                  31.19     1:06.23 (35.04)     1:40.80 (34.57)     2:16.56 (35.76)
  4 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.67    2:17.50         15  
                  30.93     1:06.11 (35.18)     1:41.99 (35.88)     2:17.50 (35.51)
  5 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.29    2:17.78         14  
                  30.61     1:05.44 (34.83)     1:41.55 (36.11)     2:17.78 (36.23)
  6 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.20    2:18.23         13  
                  31.48     1:06.74 (35.26)     1:42.23 (35.49)     2:18.23 (36.00)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.15    2:21.55         12  
                  32.54     1:07.69 (35.15)     1:44.40 (36.71)     2:21.55 (37.15)
  8 Whang, Jessica      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.57    2:22.82         11  
                  31.62     1:07.49 (35.87)     1:44.30 (36.81)     2:22.82 (38.52)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.98    2:21.17          9  
                  32.20     1:08.41 (36.21)     1:44.74 (36.33)     2:21.17 (36.43)
 10 Ripley, Rachel A    26 New York Athleti-MR  2:23.54    2:22.32          7  
                  32.82     1:08.84 (36.02)     1:45.56 (36.72)     2:22.32 (36.76)
 11 Lantin, Alexa T     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.14    2:22.43          6  
                  32.10     1:08.10 (36.00)     1:45.16 (37.06)     2:22.43 (37.27)
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.74    2:23.25          5  
                  32.23     1:09.26 (37.03)     1:45.99 (36.73)     2:23.25 (37.26)
 13 Smith, Megan E      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.68    2:24.37          4  
                  32.01     1:08.04 (36.03)     1:45.31 (37.27)     2:24.37 (39.06)
 14 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.68    2:25.48          3  
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)     1:47.03 (37.41)     2:25.48 (38.45)
 15 Flagiello, Mia      17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.76    2:27.13          2  
                  32.80     1:09.54 (36.74)     1:48.19 (38.65)     2:27.13 (38.94)
 16 Diehl, Amber M      16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:24.31    2:28.45          1  
                  31.82     1:10.16 (38.34)     1:49.92 (39.76)     2:28.45 (38.53)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.43    2:23.32        
                  32.95     1:09.94 (36.99)     1:47.07 (37.13)     2:23.32 (36.25)
 18 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.33    2:24.94        
                  32.68     1:09.11 (36.43)     1:47.17 (38.06)     2:24.94 (37.77)
 19 Gallego, Samantha   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.42    2:26.21        
                  32.97     1:09.78 (36.81)     1:47.87 (38.09)     2:26.21 (38.34)
 20 Brierley, Julia J   14 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:28.82    2:27.48        
                  32.61     1:10.45 (37.84)     1:49.25 (38.80)     2:27.48 (38.23)
 21 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.10    2:27.81        
                  33.25     1:09.65 (36.40)     1:48.22 (38.57)     2:27.81 (39.59)
 22 Graham, Kendra S    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:26.58    2:28.78        
                  32.19     1:09.69 (37.50)     1:48.97 (39.28)     2:28.78 (39.81)
 23 Zimmerman, Georgea  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.01    2:29.39        
                  33.23     1:11.24 (38.01)     1:49.97 (38.73)     2:29.39 (39.42)
 24 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.26    2:30.00        
                  34.41     1:12.25 (37.84)     1:50.63 (38.38)     2:30.00 (39.37)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:11.13   2/20/2017 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                2:14.79  USOP U.S. OPEN
                2:15.89  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:15.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                2:18.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.87    2:13.60 q      
                  30.23     1:04.52 (34.29)     1:39.36 (34.84)     2:13.60 (34.24)
  2 Nam, Yoo S                31 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.09    2:15.86 q      
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)     1:39.79 (35.02)     2:15.86 (36.07)
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:16.33    2:17.39 q      
                  30.45     1:05.06 (34.61)     1:40.97 (35.91)     2:17.39 (36.42)
  4 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.70    2:18.29 q      
                  31.04     1:06.14 (35.10)     1:41.27 (35.13)     2:18.29 (37.02)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.98    2:19.67 q      
                  31.62     1:07.05 (35.43)     1:43.46 (36.41)     2:19.67 (36.21)
  6 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.94    2:20.53 q      
                  32.19     1:08.43 (36.24)     1:43.62 (35.19)     2:20.53 (36.91)
  7 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.36    2:21.15 q      
                  32.37     1:08.08 (35.71)     1:45.57 (37.49)     2:21.15 (35.58)
  8 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.44    2:21.57 q      
                  31.96     1:08.40 (36.44)     1:44.43 (36.03)     2:21.57 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.58    2:22.20 q      
                  31.88     1:07.76 (35.88)     1:44.99 (37.23)     2:22.20 (37.21)
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.03    2:22.98 q      
                  31.85     1:07.57 (35.72)     1:44.71 (37.14)     2:22.98 (38.27)
 11 Ripley, Rachel A          26 New York Athleti-MR  2:25.94    2:23.54 q      
                  33.00     1:09.22 (36.22)     1:45.91 (36.69)     2:23.54 (37.63)
 12 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.06    2:24.14 q      
                  32.28     1:08.66 (36.38)     1:45.94 (37.28)     2:24.14 (38.20)
 13 Diehl, Amber M            16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:31.75    2:24.31 q      
                  30.76     1:08.20 (37.44)     1:46.78 (38.58)     2:24.31 (37.53)
 14 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.70    2:24.68 q      
                  32.30     1:08.62 (36.32)     1:46.27 (37.65)     2:24.68 (38.41)
 15 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.69    2:24.76 q      
                  33.02     1:09.29 (36.27)     1:46.76 (37.47)     2:24.76 (38.00)
 16 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.97    2:24.79 q      
                  31.88     1:08.08 (36.20)     1:45.97 (37.89)     2:24.79 (38.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.89    2:25.68 q      
                  32.18     1:08.67 (36.49)     1:46.51 (37.84)     2:25.68 (39.17)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.13    2:25.74 q      
                  32.37     1:08.86 (36.49)     1:46.92 (38.06)     2:25.74 (38.82)
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.13    2:26.42 q      
                  33.23     1:10.13 (36.90)     1:48.19 (38.06)     2:26.42 (38.23)
 20 Graham, Kendra S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.24    2:26.58 q      
                  31.92     1:08.76 (36.84)     1:47.47 (38.71)     2:26.58 (39.11)
 21 Freund, Jessica N         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.15    2:27.10 q      
                  33.05     1:10.12 (37.07)     1:47.82 (37.70)     2:27.10 (39.28)
 22 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.29    2:27.43 q      
                  33.77     1:11.51 (37.74)     1:49.30 (37.79)     2:27.43 (38.13)
 23 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.33    2:28.26 q      
                  33.38     1:10.99 (37.61)     1:49.19 (38.20)     2:28.26 (39.07)
 24 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.67    2:28.33 q      
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)     1:50.19 (38.53)     2:28.33 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brierley, Julia J         14 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:28.84    2:28.82        
                  33.34     1:11.58 (38.24)     1:50.43 (38.85)     2:28.82 (38.39)
 26 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.09    2:29.01        
                  32.78     1:10.43 (37.65)     1:49.31 (38.88)     2:29.01 (39.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.15    2:29.06        
                  34.01     1:11.73 (37.72)     1:50.38 (38.65)     2:29.06 (38.68)
 28 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.63    2:29.08        
                  33.99     1:11.40 (37.41)     1:50.36 (38.96)     2:29.08 (38.72)
 29 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.93    2:29.15        
                  33.92     1:11.81 (37.89)     1:50.34 (38.53)     2:29.15 (38.81)
 30 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.48    2:29.32        
                  33.23     1:10.84 (37.61)     1:49.75 (38.91)     2:29.32 (39.57)
 31 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.33    2:29.49        
                  32.88     1:10.01 (37.13)     1:49.35 (39.34)     2:29.49 (40.14)
 32 Nichols, Mary H           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.15    2:29.64        
                  33.60     1:11.23 (37.63)     1:50.34 (39.11)     2:29.64 (39.30)
 33 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.92    2:29.70        
                  33.79     1:12.03 (38.24)     1:51.00 (38.97)     2:29.70 (38.70)
 34 Hyatt, Juli M             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.95    2:29.94        
                  32.91     1:10.64 (37.73)     1:49.81 (39.17)     2:29.94 (40.13)
 35 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.65    2:30.04        
                  33.12     1:11.49 (38.37)     1:50.67 (39.18)     2:30.04 (39.37)
 36 Guo, Eva J                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.94    2:30.07        
                  33.66     1:11.18 (37.52)     1:50.30 (39.12)     2:30.07 (39.77)
 37 Moane, Courtney           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:28.76    2:30.23        
                  33.55     1:11.65 (38.10)     1:50.77 (39.12)     2:30.23 (39.46)
 38 Ye, Camellia              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.78    2:30.69        
                  34.73     1:11.84 (37.11)     1:50.84 (39.00)     2:30.69 (39.85)
 39 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.54    2:30.91        
                  34.29     1:12.85 (38.56)     1:51.94 (39.09)     2:30.91 (38.97)
 40 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.08    2:31.17        
                  34.43     1:12.24 (37.81)     1:51.23 (38.99)     2:31.17 (39.94)
 41 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:31.63    2:31.31        
                  33.51     1:11.77 (38.26)     1:51.36 (39.59)     2:31.31 (39.95)
 42 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.42    2:31.38        
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)     1:50.72 (38.21)     2:31.38 (40.66)
 43 Eufer, Madison A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.44    2:31.61        
                  35.30     1:14.27 (38.97)     1:53.26 (38.99)     2:31.61 (38.35)
 44 Sullivan, Emily R         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.38    2:31.65        
                  33.51     1:11.67 (38.16)     1:51.79 (40.12)     2:31.65 (39.86)
 45 Kujawski, Grace E         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.94    2:32.11        
                  34.81     1:13.33 (38.52)     1:52.52 (39.19)     2:32.11 (39.59)
 46 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.12    2:32.24        
                  34.29     1:12.77 (38.48)     1:52.27 (39.50)     2:32.24 (39.97)
 47 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.41    2:32.64        
                  33.47     1:11.63 (38.16)     1:51.68 (40.05)     2:32.64 (40.96)
 48 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.23    2:32.71        
                  34.53     1:13.47 (38.94)     1:52.92 (39.45)     2:32.71 (39.79)
 49 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.44    2:33.11        
                  33.59     1:11.64 (38.05)     1:51.50 (39.86)     2:33.11 (41.61)
 50 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.75    2:33.18        
                  34.29     1:14.06 (39.77)     1:53.55 (39.49)     2:33.18 (39.63)
 51 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:29.58    2:33.46        
                  32.24     1:10.41 (38.17)     1:51.35 (40.94)     2:33.46 (42.11)
 52 Dauchez, Alice M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.57    2:34.33        
                  35.35     1:14.67 (39.32)     1:55.40 (40.73)     2:34.33 (38.93)
 53 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.41    2:34.77        
                  35.00     1:14.08 (39.08)     1:54.34 (40.26)     2:34.77 (40.43)
 54 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.57    2:35.21        
                  35.62     1:15.49 (39.87)     1:55.61 (40.12)     2:35.21 (39.60)
 55 Tomita, Yurika            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.79    2:35.89        
                  35.17     1:15.00 (39.83)     1:55.69 (40.69)     2:35.89 (40.20)
 56 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.67    2:38.33        
                  35.88     1:15.40 (39.52)     1:57.32 (41.92)     2:38.33 (41.01)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                53.99  USOP U.S. OPEN
                54.19  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                55.09  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                55.69  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
              1:00.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR        54.93      52.78#        20  
                  24.76       52.78 (28.02)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.54      54.11         17  
                  25.41       54.11 (28.70)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.22      55.36         16  
                  25.97       55.36 (29.39)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.15      55.75         15  
                  26.40       55.75 (29.35)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.12      55.84         14  
                  26.48       55.84 (29.36)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.07      55.94         13  
                  26.08       55.94 (29.86)                                        
  7 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.71      56.28         12  
                  26.25       56.28 (30.03)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.67      56.49         11  
                  26.84       56.49 (29.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.71      56.35          9  
                  26.57       56.35 (29.78)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.37      56.59          7  
                  26.89       56.59 (29.70)                                        
 11 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.23      56.61          6  
                  26.72       56.61 (29.89)                                        
 12 Parsons, Kristina   26 New York Athleti-MR    58.02      56.84          5  
                  27.14       56.84 (29.70)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.34      57.10          4  
                  26.81       57.10 (30.29)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.67      57.60          3  
                  27.36       57.60 (30.24)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.03      57.97          2  
                  27.17       57.97 (30.80)                                        
 16 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.98      58.07          1  
                  27.21       58.07 (30.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.38      57.68        
                  27.05       57.68 (30.63)                                        
 18 Gregorace, Sophia   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.10      58.10        
                  27.22       58.10 (30.88)                                        
 19 Smith, Megan E      17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.55      58.14        
                  27.21       58.14 (30.93)                                        
 20 Cash, Joanie        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.13      58.45        
                  26.92       58.45 (31.53)                                        
 21 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.41      58.54        
                  27.76       58.54 (30.78)                                        
 22 Youssef, Lara S     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.59      58.72        
                  27.21       58.72 (31.51)                                        
 23 Ye, Alice           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.48      58.76        
                  27.68       58.76 (31.08)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.54      59.78        
                  27.52       59.78 (32.26)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kaufmann, Noelle E  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.79      58.13        
                  27.06       58.13 (31.07)                                        
 26 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.25      58.25        
                  27.33       58.25 (30.92)                                        
 27 Siegel, Lauren S    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.72      58.26        
                  27.35       58.26 (30.91)                                        
 28 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.86      58.31        
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)                                        
 29 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.83      58.34        
                  27.42       58.34 (30.92)                                        
 30 Caruana, Beth A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.25      58.67        
                  27.70       58.67 (30.97)                                        
 31 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.76      58.87        
                  28.13       58.87 (30.74)                                        
 32 Johnson, Shaun A    16 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.67    1:00.15        
                  27.22     1:00.15 (32.93)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                53.99  USOP U.S. OPEN
                54.19  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                55.09  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                55.69  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR        52.91      54.93 q      
                  26.07       54.93 (28.86)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.13      55.54 q      
                  26.30       55.54 (29.24)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.20      56.07 q      
                  26.33       56.07 (29.74)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.04      56.12 q      
                  26.11       56.12 (30.01)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.37      56.15 q      
                  26.35       56.15 (29.80)                                        
  6 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.54      56.22 q      
                  26.38       56.22 (29.84)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.36      56.67 q      
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.28      56.71 q      
                  26.37       56.71 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.03      57.23 q      
                  26.79       57.23 (30.44)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.08      57.34 q      
                  26.89       57.34 (30.45)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.27      57.37 q      
                  27.25       57.37 (30.12)                                        
 12 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.32      57.67 q      
                  27.25       57.67 (30.42)                                        
 13 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.83      57.71 q      
                  27.15       57.71 (30.56)                                        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.41      57.98 q      
                  27.01       57.98 (30.97)                                        
 15 Parsons, Kristina M       26 New York Athleti-MR    59.08      58.02 q      
                  27.51       58.02 (30.51)                                        
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.40      58.03 q      
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.65      58.07 q      
                  27.51       58.07 (30.56)                                        
 18 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.25      58.10 q      
                  27.27       58.10 (30.83)                                        
 19 Cash, Joanie              13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.45      58.13 q      
                  26.76       58.13 (31.37)                                        
 20 Collyer, Courtney L       26 New York Athleti-MR    58.96      58.28 q      
                  27.47       58.28 (30.81)                                        
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.50      58.38 q      
                  27.04       58.38 (31.34)                                        
 22 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.45      58.41 q      
                  27.63       58.41 (30.78)                                        
 23 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.26      58.48 q      
                  27.70       58.48 (30.78)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.46      58.54 q      
                  27.41       58.54 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.84      58.55 q      
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)                                        
 26 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.96      58.59 q      
                  27.30       58.59 (31.29)                                        
 27 Johnson, Shaun A          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.49      58.67 q      
                  26.96       58.67 (31.71)                                        
 28 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.76      58.72 q      
                  27.30       58.72 (31.42)                                        
 29 McNulty, Joanna M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17      58.76 q      
                  27.74       58.76 (31.02)                                        
 30 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.84      58.79 q      
                  27.64       58.79 (31.15)                                        
 31 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.20      58.83 q      
                  27.89       58.83 (30.94)                                        
 32 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.54      58.86 q      
                  27.99       58.86 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.99      59.25        
                  28.02       59.25 (31.23)                                        
 33 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.75      59.25        
                  27.97       59.25 (31.28)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.53      59.26        
                  27.97       59.26 (31.29)                                        
 36 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.26      59.34        
                  27.88       59.34 (31.46)                                        
 37 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.05L     59.36        
                  27.94       59.36 (31.42)                                        
 38 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.15      59.39        
                  27.80       59.39 (31.59)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Liz P          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.56      59.46        
                  27.73       59.46 (31.73)                                        
 40 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.25      59.49        
                  28.25       59.49 (31.24)                                        
 41 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35      59.56        
                  27.77       59.56 (31.79)                                        
 42 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.16      59.57        
                  28.07       59.57 (31.50)                                        
 43 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.49      59.64        
                  28.29       59.64 (31.35)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.39      59.66        
                  27.79       59.66 (31.87)                                        
 45 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.78      59.72        
                  27.57       59.72 (32.15)                                        
 46 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.29      59.75        
                  27.83       59.75 (31.92)                                        
 47 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.58      59.82        
                  27.84       59.82 (31.98)                                        
 48 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.59      59.90        
                  27.82       59.90 (32.08)                                        
 49 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.20      59.93        
                  28.26       59.93 (31.67)                                        
 49 Kim, Olivia L             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.28      59.93        
                  28.22       59.93 (31.71)                                        
 49 Ye, Camellia              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.60      59.93        
                  28.90       59.93 (31.03)                                        
 52 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.59      59.94        
                  28.28       59.94 (31.66)                                        
 53 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:00.05        
                  28.54     1:00.05 (31.51)                                        
 54 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.21    1:00.11        
                  27.94     1:00.11 (32.17)                                        
 55 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.18    1:00.13        
                  28.27     1:00.13 (31.86)                                        
 56 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.23    1:00.18        
                  27.88     1:00.18 (32.30)                                        
 57 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.94    1:00.31        
                  27.90     1:00.31 (32.41)                                        
 58 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.24L   1:00.38        
                  28.47     1:00.38 (31.91)                                        
 59 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.83    1:00.40        
                  28.44     1:00.40 (31.96)                                        
 60 Bachiller, Erica N        17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.72    1:00.46        
                  28.13     1:00.46 (32.33)                                        
 61 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.73    1:00.51        
                  28.62     1:00.51 (31.89)                                        
 62 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.70    1:00.65        
                  28.33     1:00.65 (32.32)                                        
 63 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.76    1:00.66        
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)                                        
 64 Tomita, Yurika            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.59    1:00.72        
                  27.89     1:00.72 (32.83)                                        
 65 Pratt, Kristen E          27 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.08    1:00.77        
                  28.57     1:00.77 (32.20)                                        
 65 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.20    1:00.77        
                  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)                                        
 67 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.74    1:00.81        
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)                                        
 68 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.97    1:00.86        
                  28.26     1:00.86 (32.60)                                        
 69 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.14    1:00.95        
                  28.48     1:00.95 (32.47)                                        
 70 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.20    1:01.13        
                  29.23     1:01.13 (31.90)                                        
 71 Scharf, Baylee F          17 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.26    1:01.26        
                  29.07     1:01.26 (32.19)                                        
 72 Kelly, Rose E             16 Una TS-MR              59.49    1:01.29        
                  28.27     1:01.29 (33.02)                                        
 73 Lee, Katherine A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.24    1:01.73        
                  28.52     1:01.73 (33.21)                                        
 74 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.04    1:01.75        
                  28.80     1:01.75 (32.95)                                        
 75 Tramontano, Diana L       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.04    1:01.79        
                  29.06     1:01.79 (32.73)                                        
 76 Belovsky, Mia P           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.20    1:01.84        
                  28.78     1:01.84 (33.06)                                        
 77 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.61    1:01.92        
                  28.44     1:01.92 (33.48)                                        
 78 Lusuriello, Daniela       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.13    1:02.04        
                  28.87     1:02.04 (33.17)                                        
 79 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.11    1:02.11        
                  28.08     1:02.11 (34.03)                                        
 80 Freund, Jessica N         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.36    1:02.22        
                  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)                                        
 81 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR    59.52    1:02.53        
                  29.65     1:02.53 (32.88)                                        
 82 Vela, Allison J           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.17    1:02.71        
                  29.22     1:02.71 (33.49)                                        
 83 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.98    1:02.86        
                  29.47     1:02.86 (33.39)                                        
 84 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.97    1:02.89        
                  29.32     1:02.89 (33.57)                                        
 85 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.84    1:03.27        
                  28.42     1:03.27 (34.85)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Emily R         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.46         DQ        
      False start
                  27.34          DQ (31.80)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:59.59  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:59.79  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                2:00.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:02.39  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.99    2:00.58         20  
                  27.86       58.95 (31.09)     1:30.28 (31.33)     2:00.58 (30.30)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.17    2:00.61         17  
                  26.81       57.46 (30.65)     1:29.58 (32.12)     2:00.61 (31.03)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.02    2:00.97         16  
                  27.17       57.89 (30.72)     1:29.37 (31.48)     2:00.97 (31.60)
  4 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.73    2:02.53         15  
                  27.42       58.35 (30.93)     1:30.08 (31.73)     2:02.53 (32.45)
  5 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.87    2:02.91         14  
                  27.81       59.16 (31.35)     1:31.07 (31.91)     2:02.91 (31.84)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.88    2:02.95         13  
                  27.46       58.51 (31.05)   2:02.95 (1:04.44)                    
  7 Larson, Nicole M    22 New York Athleti-MR  2:03.82    2:03.19         12  
                  27.41       58.48 (31.07)     1:30.67 (32.19)     2:03.19 (32.52)
  8 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.43    2:03.26         11  
                  27.27       58.47 (31.20)     1:30.69 (32.22)     2:03.26 (32.57)
B - Final
  9 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.10    2:03.46          9  
                  27.56       58.38 (30.82)     1:30.18 (31.80)     2:03.46 (33.28)
 10 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.83    2:05.78          7  
                  27.83       59.44 (31.61)     1:31.98 (32.54)     2:05.78 (33.80)
 11 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.83    2:05.89          6  
                  28.51     1:00.62 (32.11)     1:33.45 (32.83)     2:05.89 (32.44)
 12 Ye, Alice           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.21    2:06.54          5  
                  28.32     1:00.07 (31.75)     1:33.05 (32.98)     2:06.54 (33.49)
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.97    2:06.69          4  
                  28.34     1:00.43 (32.09)     1:33.63 (33.20)     2:06.69 (33.06)
 14 Gregorace, Sophia   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.30    2:07.02          3  
                  27.79       59.37 (31.58)     1:32.95 (33.58)     2:07.02 (34.07)
 15 McDonald, Elizabet  23 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.61    2:07.21          2  
                  29.10     1:02.05 (32.95)     1:35.22 (33.17)     2:07.21 (31.99)
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.31    2:08.62          1  
                  28.96     1:01.73 (32.77)     1:35.15 (33.42)     2:08.62 (33.47)
C - Final
 17 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.07    2:05.64        
                  27.84       59.86 (32.02)     1:32.52 (32.66)     2:05.64 (33.12)
 18 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.99    2:07.48        
                  28.13       59.79 (31.66)     1:32.87 (33.08)     2:07.48 (34.61)
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.85    2:07.74        
                  28.38     1:01.48 (33.10)     1:35.13 (33.65)     2:07.74 (32.61)
 20 Bardak, Emily E     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.72    2:07.89        
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)     1:34.81 (33.00)     2:07.89 (33.08)
 21 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.93    2:08.47        
                  28.54     1:00.72 (32.18)     1:34.12 (33.40)     2:08.47 (34.35)
 22 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.20    2:08.93        
                  28.25     1:00.47 (32.22)     1:34.57 (34.10)     2:08.93 (34.36)
 23 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.33    2:09.54        
                  28.83     1:01.63 (32.80)     1:35.64 (34.01)     2:09.54 (33.90)
 24 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.25    2:12.71        
                  29.11     1:02.37 (33.26)     1:37.45 (35.08)     2:12.71 (35.26)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:59.59  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:59.79  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                2:00.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:02.39  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.82    2:01.88 q      
                  27.77       58.72 (30.95)     1:30.10 (31.38)     2:01.88 (31.78)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.28    2:02.02 q      
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)     1:30.23 (32.05)     2:02.02 (31.79)
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.19    2:02.99 q      
                  27.94       59.94 (32.00)     1:31.76 (31.82)     2:02.99 (31.23)
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.11    2:03.17 q      
                  27.13       58.28 (31.15)     1:31.01 (32.73)     2:03.17 (32.16)
  5 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.68    2:03.73 q      
                  27.89       59.40 (31.51)     1:31.29 (31.89)     2:03.73 (32.44)
  6 Larson, Nicole M          22 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.67    2:03.82 q      
                  27.89       59.28 (31.39)     1:31.41 (32.13)     2:03.82 (32.41)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.46    2:04.43 q      
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)     1:31.64 (32.53)     2:04.43 (32.79)
  8 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.30    2:05.87 q      
                  27.95       59.96 (32.01)     1:32.92 (32.96)     2:05.87 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth M     23 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.64    2:06.61 q      
                  30.22     1:02.96 (32.74)     1:35.51 (32.55)     2:06.61 (31.10)
 10 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.89    2:06.83 q      
                  28.77     1:00.87 (32.10)     1:33.93 (33.06)     2:06.83 (32.90)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.51    2:06.83 q      
                  29.27     1:00.49 (31.22)     1:33.52 (33.03)     2:06.83 (33.31)
 12 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.12    2:07.10 q      
                  28.55     1:00.91 (32.36)     1:33.66 (32.75)     2:07.10 (33.44)
 13 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.13    2:07.21 q      
                  28.73     1:00.88 (32.15)     1:34.06 (33.18)     2:07.21 (33.15)
 14 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.01    2:07.30 q      
                  28.38     1:00.48 (32.10)     1:33.83 (33.35)     2:07.30 (33.47)
 15 McNulty, Joanna M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.82    2:07.31 q      
                  29.00     1:01.16 (32.16)     1:34.23 (33.07)     2:07.31 (33.08)
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.73    2:07.97 q      
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)     1:34.43 (33.64)     2:07.97 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.91    2:07.99 q      
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)     1:33.80 (33.02)     2:07.99 (34.19)
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.74    2:08.07 q      
                  28.60     1:01.14 (32.54)     1:34.19 (33.05)     2:08.07 (33.88)
 19 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.81    2:08.20 q      
                  28.45     1:00.56 (32.11)     1:34.20 (33.64)     2:08.20 (34.00)
 20 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.60    2:08.72 q      
                  29.44     1:02.23 (32.79)     1:35.26 (33.03)     2:08.72 (33.46)
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.06    2:08.85 q      
                  28.95     1:01.81 (32.86)     1:36.42 (34.61)     2:08.85 (32.43)
 22 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.42    2:08.93 q      
                  28.71     1:00.83 (32.12)     1:34.43 (33.60)     2:08.93 (34.50)
 23 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.31    2:09.25 q      
                  28.93     1:01.81 (32.88)     1:35.72 (33.91)     2:09.25 (33.53)
 24 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.80    2:09.33 q      
                                1:01.39 ( )     1:35.16 (33.77)     2:09.33 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.98    2:09.69        
                  29.69     1:02.51 (32.82)     1:36.30 (33.79)     2:09.69 (33.39)
 26 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.59    2:09.76        
                  29.04     1:01.52 (32.48)     1:34.87 (33.35)     2:09.76 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.33    2:09.77        
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)     1:34.80 (34.02)     2:09.77 (34.97)
 28 Ye, Camellia              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.05    2:09.80        
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:35.42 (33.88)     2:09.80 (34.38)
 29 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.40    2:09.83        
                  29.35     1:02.16 (32.81)     1:35.95 (33.79)     2:09.83 (33.88)
 30 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.22    2:09.88        
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)     1:35.67 (33.62)     2:09.88 (34.21)
 31 Lee, Jamie T              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.95    2:09.89        
                  28.53     1:01.28 (32.75)     1:35.42 (34.14)     2:09.89 (34.47)
 32 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:07.85    2:10.07        
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)     1:34.23 (33.69)     2:10.07 (35.84)
 33 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.78    2:10.30        
                  29.08     1:01.81 (32.73)     1:36.35 (34.54)     2:10.30 (33.95)
 34 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.07    2:10.82        
                  28.90     1:01.64 (32.74)     1:35.30 (33.66)     2:10.82 (35.52)
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.41    2:10.98        
                  28.77     1:02.20 (33.43)     1:36.43 (34.23)     2:10.98 (34.55)
 36 Kim, Olivia L             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.72    2:11.10        
                  28.91     1:01.73 (32.82)     1:35.84 (34.11)     2:11.10 (35.26)
 36 Pratt, Kristen E          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.00    2:11.10        
                  29.90     1:02.77 (32.87)     1:36.60 (33.83)     2:11.10 (34.50)
 38 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.49    2:11.16        
                  28.71     1:01.57 (32.86)     1:35.96 (34.39)     2:11.16 (35.20)
 39 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.89    2:11.82        
                  28.86     1:02.33 (33.47)     1:36.63 (34.30)     2:11.82 (35.19)
 40 Parsons, Kristina M       26 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.59    2:12.17        
                  29.94     1:03.34 (33.40)     1:37.61 (34.27)     2:12.17 (34.56)
 41 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.32    2:12.59        
                  29.16     1:02.85 (33.69)     1:37.04 (34.19)     2:12.59 (35.55)
 42 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.16    2:12.62        
                  28.27     1:01.43 (33.16)     1:36.79 (35.36)     2:12.62 (35.83)
 43 Courtney, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.50L   2:12.79        
                  29.89     1:03.22 (33.33)     1:37.61 (34.39)     2:12.79 (35.18)
 44 Adorable, Katherine R     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.45    2:13.27        
                  29.02     1:02.42 (33.40)     1:37.42 (35.00)     2:13.27 (35.85)
 45 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:15.29    2:13.28        
                  30.03     1:04.06 (34.03)     1:38.91 (34.85)     2:13.28 (34.37)
 46 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.31    2:13.44        
                  29.12     1:02.46 (33.34)     1:37.44 (34.98)     2:13.44 (36.00)
 47 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.06    2:13.54        
                  29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)     1:38.42 (35.03)     2:13.54 (35.12)
 48 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.02    2:13.60        
                  29.48     1:03.18 (33.70)     1:38.04 (34.86)     2:13.60 (35.56)
 49 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.80    2:13.77        
                  30.13     1:04.13 (34.00)     1:39.90 (35.77)     2:13.77 (33.87)
 50 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.52    2:13.89        
                  28.82     1:02.81 (33.99)     1:37.48 (34.67)     2:13.89 (36.41)
 51 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.53    2:13.91        
                  30.40     1:05.04 (34.64)     1:39.95 (34.91)     2:13.91 (33.96)
 52 Guo, Jenna J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.87    2:14.43        
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:39.38 (35.24)     2:14.43 (35.05)
 53 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.08    2:14.49        
                  29.89     1:03.76 (33.87)     1:38.63 (34.87)     2:14.49 (35.86)
 54 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.62    2:14.65        
                  29.59     1:03.38 (33.79)     1:38.88 (35.50)     2:14.65 (35.77)
 55 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.90    2:14.96        
                  32.16     1:06.52 (34.36)     1:40.81 (34.29)     2:14.96 (34.15)
 56 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.43    2:14.99        
                  29.60     1:03.17 (33.57)     1:38.57 (35.40)     2:14.99 (36.42)
 57 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.38    2:15.16        
                  28.94     1:02.65 (33.71)     1:38.98 (36.33)     2:15.16 (36.18)
 58 Perez, Meadow A           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.63    2:15.20        
                  29.87     1:04.32 (34.45)     1:39.98 (35.66)     2:15.20 (35.22)
 59 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.91    2:15.92        
                  30.05     1:03.21 (33.16)     1:39.04 (35.83)     2:15.92 (36.88)
 60 Milrod, Maya L            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.16    2:15.94        
                  29.21     1:02.71 (33.50)     1:38.60 (35.89)     2:15.94 (37.34)
 61 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.44    2:16.05        
                  30.11     1:03.79 (33.68)     1:39.06 (35.27)     2:16.05 (36.99)
 62 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.31    2:17.15        
                  29.04     1:02.87 (33.83)     1:39.60 (36.73)     2:17.15 (37.55)
 63 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.43    2:17.58        
                  29.31     1:03.47 (34.16)     1:40.40 (36.93)     2:17.58 (37.18)
 64 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:15.65    2:18.03        
                  29.51     1:03.39 (33.88)     1:40.65 (37.26)     2:18.03 (37.38)
 65 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.93    2:18.85        
                  29.97     1:03.99 (34.02)     1:40.48 (36.49)     2:18.85 (38.37)
 66 Hon, Lok Chi              17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.54    2:19.40        
                  30.10     1:05.44 (35.34)     1:41.88 (36.44)     2:19.40 (37.52)
 67 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.68    2:19.64        
                  29.44     1:02.63 (33.19)     1:39.57 (36.94)     2:19.64 (40.07)
 68 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.58    2:20.53        
                  29.41     1:04.52 (35.11)     1:42.00 (37.48)     2:20.53 (38.53)
 69 Weissman, Emily T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.07    2:20.75        
                  30.73     1:06.28 (35.55)     1:43.48 (37.20)     2:20.75 (37.27)
 -- Viitale, Miya N           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  29.97     1:05.64 (35.67)     1:42.80 (37.16)          DQ (37.19)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:00.39  USOP U.S. OPEN
                2:00.99  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                2:02.29  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:03.99  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.61    2:00.89         20  
                  25.90       55.81 (29.91)     1:31.96 (36.15)     2:00.89 (28.93)
  2 Nam, Yoo S          31 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.12    2:01.19         17  
                  26.24       57.06 (30.82)     1:32.50 (35.44)     2:01.19 (28.69)
  3 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.73    2:02.81         16  
                  26.62       58.14 (31.52)     1:32.70 (34.56)     2:02.81 (30.11)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.04    2:06.01         15  
                  27.60       58.62 (31.02)     1:36.71 (38.09)     2:06.01 (29.30)
  5 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.17    2:06.73         14  
                  27.20       58.99 (31.79)     1:36.31 (37.32)     2:06.73 (30.42)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.92    2:07.36         13  
                  27.25       58.75 (31.50)     1:37.19 (38.44)     2:07.36 (30.17)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.61    2:08.27         12  
                  27.67     1:00.57 (32.90)     1:36.83 (36.26)     2:08.27 (31.44)
  8 Lee, Jamie T        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.10    2:09.43         11  
                  27.57       58.75 (31.18)     1:38.44 (39.69)     2:09.43 (30.99)
B - Final
  9 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.26    2:06.00          9  
                  27.54       58.70 (31.16)     1:36.08 (37.38)     2:06.00 (29.92)
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.51    2:06.14          7  
                  26.19       58.47 (32.28)     1:37.50 (39.03)     2:06.14 (28.64)
 11 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.22    2:06.65          6  
                  27.83     1:01.14 (33.31)     1:36.97 (35.83)     2:06.65 (29.68)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.35    2:07.18          5  
                  28.32     1:01.00 (32.68)     1:38.34 (37.34)     2:07.18 (28.84)
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.38    2:07.62          4  
                  27.82     1:00.17 (32.35)     1:38.24 (38.07)     2:07.62 (29.38)
 14 Sawkins, Catherine  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.15    2:08.33          3  
                  27.53       58.59 (31.06)     1:37.81 (39.22)     2:08.33 (30.52)
 15 McArdle, Maeve C    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.23    2:08.60          2  
                  27.74     1:00.98 (33.24)     1:39.59 (38.61)     2:08.60 (29.01)
 16 Ripley, Rachel A    26 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.76    2:08.99          1  
                  27.94     1:00.64 (32.70)     1:37.97 (37.33)     2:08.99 (31.02)
C - Final
 17 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.45    2:04.83        
                  26.82     1:00.27 (33.45)     1:37.94 (37.67)     2:04.83 (26.89)
 18 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.75    2:05.77        
                  27.27     1:00.68 (33.41)     1:36.10 (35.42)     2:05.77 (29.67)
 18 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.71    2:05.77        
                  27.28     1:00.49 (33.21)     1:36.53 (36.04)     2:05.77 (29.24)
 20 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.36    2:07.11        
                  27.03       58.77 (31.74)     1:37.74 (38.97)     2:07.11 (29.37)
 21 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.38    2:07.14        
                  27.18       58.44 (31.26)     1:36.86 (38.42)     2:07.14 (30.28)
 22 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.75    2:08.29        
                  27.74     1:00.56 (32.82)     1:38.20 (37.64)     2:08.29 (30.09)
 23 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.97    2:08.65        
                  27.95     1:00.67 (32.72)     1:39.49 (38.82)     2:08.65 (29.16)
 24 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.86    2:10.99        
                  29.47     1:02.67 (33.20)     1:39.37 (36.70)     2:10.99 (31.62)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:00.39  USOP U.S. OPEN
                2:00.99  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                2:02.29  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:03.99  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.83    2:01.73 q      
                  26.90       58.18 (31.28)     1:32.30 (34.12)     2:01.73 (29.43)
  2 Nam, Yoo S                31 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.84L   2:03.12 q      
                  26.98       57.57 (30.59)     1:33.65 (36.08)     2:03.12 (29.47)
  3 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.36    2:04.61 q      
                  26.91       57.92 (31.01)     1:34.56 (36.64)     2:04.61 (30.05)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.30    2:06.92 q      
                  27.22       58.55 (31.33)     1:36.69 (38.14)     2:06.92 (30.23)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.01    2:07.04 q      
                  28.37       58.98 (30.61)     1:37.78 (38.80)     2:07.04 (29.26)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.74    2:07.17 q      
                  27.09       59.00 (31.91)     1:36.51 (37.51)     2:07.17 (30.66)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.39    2:07.61 q      
                  27.52     1:00.38 (32.86)     1:36.81 (36.43)     2:07.61 (30.80)
  8 Lee, Jamie T              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.58    2:08.10 q      
                  27.41       57.92 (30.51)     1:37.50 (39.58)     2:08.10 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.73    2:08.15 q      
                  27.68       58.88 (31.20)     1:37.96 (39.08)     2:08.15 (30.19)
 10 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.59    2:08.22 q      
                  28.20     1:02.17 (33.97)     1:38.57 (36.40)     2:08.22 (29.65)
 11 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.92    2:08.23 q      
                  27.48     1:00.04 (32.56)     1:38.51 (38.47)     2:08.23 (29.72)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.72    2:08.26 q      
                  27.27       58.29 (31.02)     1:36.84 (38.55)     2:08.26 (31.42)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.67    2:08.35 q      
                  28.09     1:00.61 (32.52)     1:38.81 (38.20)     2:08.35 (29.54)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.03    2:08.38 q      
                  28.31     1:01.06 (32.75)     1:39.56 (38.50)     2:08.38 (28.82)
 15 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.07    2:08.51 q      
                  26.92       59.96 (33.04)     1:39.02 (39.06)     2:08.51 (29.49)
 16 Ripley, Rachel A          26 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.86    2:08.76 q      
                  28.00     1:00.05 (32.05)     1:37.57 (37.52)     2:08.76 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.94    2:08.97 q      
                  28.07     1:00.61 (32.54)     1:39.24 (38.63)     2:08.97 (29.73)
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:05.12    2:08.99 q      
                  27.45     1:01.76 (34.31)     1:38.52 (36.76)     2:08.99 (30.47)
 19 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.77    2:09.36 q      
                  27.10       58.98 (31.88)     1:39.08 (40.10)     2:09.36 (30.28)
 20 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.32    2:09.38 q      
                  27.71       59.77 (32.06)     1:39.11 (39.34)     2:09.38 (30.27)
 21 Flinn, Rachel A           25 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.32    2:09.41 q      
                  27.68       59.44 (31.76)     1:38.95 (39.51)     2:09.41 (30.46)
 22 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.71    2:09.45 q      
                  26.90     1:00.66 (33.76)     1:40.63 (39.97)     2:09.45 (28.82)
 23 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.84    2:09.71 q      
                  28.11     1:02.23 (34.12)     1:39.61 (37.38)     2:09.71 (30.10)
 24 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.39    2:09.75 q      
                  27.79     1:01.21 (33.42)     1:38.08 (36.87)     2:09.75 (31.67)
 24 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.64    2:09.75 q      
                  27.99     1:01.16 (33.17)     1:39.64 (38.48)     2:09.75 (30.11)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.23    2:09.86        
                  28.50     1:03.52 (35.02)     1:39.93 (36.41)     2:09.86 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.29    2:09.87        
                  28.11     1:00.98 (32.87)     1:40.11 (39.13)     2:09.87 (29.76)
 28 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.72    2:09.89        
                  27.74     1:00.25 (32.51)     1:38.97 (38.72)     2:09.89 (30.92)
 29 Sullivan, Emily R         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.16    2:10.06        
                  27.71     1:00.52 (32.81)     1:39.75 (39.23)     2:10.06 (30.31)
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.30    2:10.13        
                  27.48     1:00.84 (33.36)     1:39.51 (38.67)     2:10.13 (30.62)
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.67    2:10.31        
                  28.46     1:01.67 (33.21)     1:40.49 (38.82)     2:10.31 (29.82)
 32 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.89    2:10.35        
                  28.84     1:01.61 (32.77)     1:38.50 (36.89)     2:10.35 (31.85)
 33 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.22    2:10.39        
                  28.95     1:01.47 (32.52)     1:38.79 (37.32)     2:10.39 (31.60)
 34 Collyer, Courtney L       26 New York Athleti-MR  2:12.32    2:10.41        
                  28.26     1:01.39 (33.13)     1:40.74 (39.35)     2:10.41 (29.67)
 35 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.24    2:10.50        
                  27.36       59.81 (32.45)     1:39.84 (40.03)     2:10.50 (30.66)
 36 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.46    2:10.58        
                  27.88     1:00.06 (32.18)     1:39.90 (39.84)     2:10.58 (30.68)
 37 Zhang, Crystal            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.83    2:10.79        
                  27.79     1:00.93 (33.14)     1:40.89 (39.96)     2:10.79 (29.90)
 38 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.27    2:10.80        
                  28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)     1:41.20 (40.77)     2:10.80 (29.60)
 39 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.29    2:10.88        
                  28.28     1:01.42 (33.14)     1:39.99 (38.57)     2:10.88 (30.89)
 40 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.70    2:10.90        
                  27.96     1:01.03 (33.07)     1:40.04 (39.01)     2:10.90 (30.86)
 41 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.99    2:11.14        
                  28.58     1:01.81 (33.23)     1:40.23 (38.42)     2:11.14 (30.91)
 42 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.47    2:11.15        
                  28.11     1:01.94 (33.83)     1:40.76 (38.82)     2:11.15 (30.39)
 43 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.43    2:11.21        
                  28.32     1:01.45 (33.13)     1:40.93 (39.48)     2:11.21 (30.28)
 44 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.39    2:11.36        
                  27.63     1:01.46 (33.83)     1:40.89 (39.43)     2:11.36 (30.47)
 45 Purcell, Margaret         16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:10.62    2:11.57        
                  27.45     1:00.91 (33.46)     1:40.79 (39.88)     2:11.57 (30.78)
 46 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.00    2:11.79        
                  28.93     1:02.06 (33.13)     1:41.46 (39.40)     2:11.79 (30.33)
 47 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.77    2:12.03        
                  27.89     1:02.30 (34.41)     1:40.02 (37.72)     2:12.03 (32.01)
 48 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.65    2:12.06        
                  28.97     1:01.24 (32.27)     1:41.27 (40.03)     2:12.06 (30.79)
 49 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.34    2:12.07        
                  28.33     1:00.57 (32.24)     1:41.28 (40.71)     2:12.07 (30.79)
 50 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.02    2:12.25        
                  28.51     1:02.95 (34.44)     1:41.82 (38.87)     2:12.25 (30.43)
 51 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.21    2:12.27        
                  28.57     1:00.61 (32.04)     1:40.69 (40.08)     2:12.27 (31.58)
 52 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.32    2:12.46        
                  28.85     1:02.36 (33.51)     1:40.98 (38.62)     2:12.46 (31.48)
 53 Gallego, Samantha E       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.87    2:12.47        
                  28.82     1:04.04 (35.22)     1:42.21 (38.17)     2:12.47 (30.26)
 54 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.34    2:12.52        
                  28.89     1:00.99 (32.10)     1:40.88 (39.89)     2:12.52 (31.64)
 55 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.15    2:12.65        
                  28.99     1:03.61 (34.62)     1:41.81 (38.20)     2:12.65 (30.84)
 56 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.39    2:12.88        
                  28.32     1:00.75 (32.43)     1:40.96 (40.21)     2:12.88 (31.92)
 57 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.77    2:12.98        
                  28.90     1:02.54 (33.64)     1:41.39 (38.85)     2:12.98 (31.59)
 58 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.66    2:13.01        
                  28.06     1:01.34 (33.28)     1:41.40 (40.06)     2:13.01 (31.61)
 59 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.43    2:13.02        
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)     1:41.59 (39.40)     2:13.02 (31.43)
 60 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.75    2:13.19        
                  29.13     1:02.50 (33.37)     1:43.40 (40.90)     2:13.19 (29.79)
 61 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.32    2:13.35        
                  28.99     1:02.45 (33.46)     1:42.69 (40.24)     2:13.35 (30.66)
 62 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.40    2:13.61        
                  28.11     1:03.43 (35.32)     1:42.42 (38.99)     2:13.61 (31.19)
 63 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.02    2:13.65        
                  27.85     1:03.50 (35.65)     1:42.66 (39.16)     2:13.65 (30.99)
 63 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:13.65        
                  28.44     1:03.35 (34.91)     1:42.87 (39.52)     2:13.65 (30.78)
 65 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.56    2:13.68        
                  28.73     1:03.97 (35.24)     1:42.46 (38.49)     2:13.68 (31.22)
 66 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.91    2:13.82        
                  28.73     1:02.61 (33.88)     1:41.87 (39.26)     2:13.82 (31.95)
 67 Eufer, Madison A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.41    2:13.88        
                  29.75     1:03.47 (33.72)     1:42.43 (38.96)     2:13.88 (31.45)
 68 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.65    2:13.92        
                  29.68     1:02.10 (32.42)     1:42.83 (40.73)     2:13.92 (31.09)
 69 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.61    2:13.98        
                  27.81     1:02.53 (34.72)     1:42.44 (39.91)     2:13.98 (31.54)
 70 Kuenzler, Rachel          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.52    2:14.51        
                  29.14     1:02.35 (33.21)     1:42.91 (40.56)     2:14.51 (31.60)
 71 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.67    2:14.71        
                  28.25     1:01.48 (33.23)     1:42.42 (40.94)     2:14.71 (32.29)
 72 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.08    2:14.80        
                  29.15     1:03.39 (34.24)     1:43.13 (39.74)     2:14.80 (31.67)
 73 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.35    2:14.84        
                  29.21     1:00.90 (31.69)     1:42.45 (41.55)     2:14.84 (32.39)
 74 Elms, Gaige L             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.96    2:15.00        
                  29.22     1:02.24 (33.02)     1:43.68 (41.44)     2:15.00 (31.32)
 75 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.84    2:15.55        
                  28.71     1:02.61 (33.90)     1:45.24 (42.63)     2:15.55 (30.31)
 76 Ye, Camellia              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.35    2:16.67        
                  28.38     1:02.51 (34.13)     1:43.28 (40.77)     2:16.67 (33.39)
 77 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.80    2:17.57        
                  30.00     1:03.91 (33.91)     1:46.83 (42.92)     2:17.57 (30.74)
 78 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.67    2:17.66        
                  29.39     1:04.28 (34.89)     1:43.59 (39.31)     2:17.66 (34.07)
 79 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.75    2:17.82        
                  30.03     1:04.38 (34.35)     1:44.72 (40.34)     2:17.82 (33.10)
 80 Kelly, Rose E             16 Una TS-MR            2:11.40    2:17.94        
                  29.26     1:03.77 (34.51)   2:17.94 (1:14.17)                    
 -- Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  26.94       58.80 (31.86)     1:33.12 (34.32)          DQ (29.64)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:15.49  USOP U.S. OPEN
                4:15.99  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                4:17.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                4:22.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                4:44.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.46    4:11.95         20  
                  26.61       56.73 (30.12)     1:29.22 (32.49)     2:00.94 (31.72)
        2:37.11 (36.17)     3:13.74 (36.63)     3:43.32 (29.58)     4:11.95 (28.63)
  2 Nam, Yoo S          31 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.68    4:12.95         17  
                  27.98       57.44 (29.46)     1:30.87 (33.43)     2:02.94 (32.07)
        2:37.73 (34.79)     3:13.83 (36.10)     3:43.25 (29.42)     4:12.95 (29.70)
  3 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.00    4:14.50         16  
                  27.50       58.11 (30.61)     1:31.67 (33.56)     2:04.50 (32.83)
        2:39.42 (34.92)     3:15.68 (36.26)     3:45.67 (29.99)     4:14.50 (28.83)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.65    4:18.01         15  
                  27.64       58.88 (31.24)     1:31.68 (32.80)     2:03.50 (31.82)
        2:41.21 (37.71)     3:19.01 (37.80)     3:49.06 (30.05)     4:18.01 (28.95)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.27    4:25.36         14  
                  28.28     1:00.74 (32.46)     1:32.67 (31.93)     2:05.15 (32.48)
        2:44.99 (39.84)     3:25.21 (40.22)     3:55.23 (30.02)     4:25.36 (30.13)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.75    4:26.15         13  
                  27.56       58.58 (31.02)     1:33.61 (35.03)     2:07.83 (34.22)
        2:47.27 (39.44)     3:26.87 (39.60)     3:57.43 (30.56)     4:26.15 (28.72)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:27.64    4:27.35         12  
                  28.53     1:00.80 (32.27)     1:35.85 (35.05)     2:09.66 (33.81)
        2:48.06 (38.40)     3:27.85 (39.79)     3:58.00 (30.15)     4:27.35 (29.35)
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.15    4:29.47         11  
                  28.47     1:01.32 (32.85)     1:35.66 (34.34)     2:08.98 (33.32)
        2:48.55 (39.57)     3:28.79 (40.24)     3:59.24 (30.45)     4:29.47 (30.23)
B - Final
  9 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:29.54    4:27.28          9  
                  28.29     1:02.00 (33.71)     1:35.34 (33.34)     2:08.20 (32.86)
        2:47.12 (38.92)     3:25.71 (38.59)     3:57.28 (31.57)     4:27.28 (30.00)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.35    4:27.96          7  
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)     1:35.89 (32.90)     2:08.48 (32.59)
        2:48.23 (39.75)     3:28.26 (40.03)     3:58.65 (30.39)     4:27.96 (29.31)
 11 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.72    4:29.25          6  
                  28.77       59.78 (31.01)     1:33.89 (34.11)     2:07.81 (33.92)
        2:47.46 (39.65)     3:26.66 (39.20)     3:58.20 (31.54)     4:29.25 (31.05)
 12 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.29    4:29.64          5  
                  28.69     1:00.70 (32.01)     1:35.23 (34.53)     2:09.16 (33.93)
        2:47.85 (38.69)     3:28.65 (40.80)     3:59.49 (30.84)     4:29.64 (30.15)
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.62    4:32.12          4  
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)     1:36.11 (35.22)     2:11.39 (35.28)
        2:50.73 (39.34)     3:29.99 (39.26)     4:01.95 (31.96)     4:32.12 (30.17)
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.35    4:32.29          3  
                  27.93       59.94 (32.01)     1:34.66 (34.72)     2:09.19 (34.53)
        2:49.43 (40.24)     3:29.73 (40.30)     4:01.83 (32.10)     4:32.29 (30.46)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.00    4:33.63          2  
                  28.93     1:02.72 (33.79)     1:37.46 (34.74)     2:11.51 (34.05)
        2:51.58 (40.07)     3:31.84 (40.26)     4:03.57 (31.73)     4:33.63 (30.06)
 16 Gellineau, Briana   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.31    4:35.67          1  
                  28.94     1:01.87 (32.93)     1:35.83 (33.96)     2:09.44 (33.61)
        2:51.32 (41.88)     3:34.32 (43.00)     4:05.12 (30.80)     4:35.67 (30.55)
C - Final
 17 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.59    4:29.95        
                  28.20       59.84 (31.64)     1:35.72 (35.88)     2:12.02 (36.30)
        2:51.00 (38.98)     3:30.04 (39.04)     4:01.00 (30.96)     4:29.95 (28.95)
 18 Sullivan, Emily R   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:33.21    4:30.00        
                  27.85     1:00.19 (32.34)     1:34.31 (34.12)     2:08.04 (33.73)
        2:47.61 (39.57)     3:28.01 (40.40)     3:59.30 (31.29)     4:30.00 (30.70)
 19 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.27    4:30.35        
                  29.16     1:02.32 (33.16)     1:38.02 (35.70)     2:13.68 (35.66)
        2:50.79 (37.11)     3:28.45 (37.66)     4:00.30 (31.85)     4:30.35 (30.05)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.55    4:30.81        
                  29.04     1:01.91 (32.87)     1:36.59 (34.68)     2:11.14 (34.55)
        2:51.80 (40.66)     3:31.62 (39.82)     4:01.84 (30.22)     4:30.81 (28.97)
 21 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.38    4:31.59        
                  27.52       58.31 (30.79)     1:34.52 (36.21)     2:10.03 (35.51)
        2:49.42 (39.39)     3:29.20 (39.78)     4:00.98 (31.78)     4:31.59 (30.61)
 22 Gregorace, Sophia   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.96    4:33.14        
                  28.47     1:01.10 (32.63)     1:36.75 (35.65)     2:12.08 (35.33)
        2:51.62 (39.54)     3:32.02 (40.40)     4:03.25 (31.23)     4:33.14 (29.89)
 23 Lantin, Alexa T     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.31    4:33.48        
                  29.20     1:04.08 (34.88)     1:39.58 (35.50)     2:14.67 (35.09)
        2:52.95 (38.28)     3:31.83 (38.88)     4:03.35 (31.52)     4:33.48 (30.13)
 24 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:35.33    4:37.82        
                  29.02     1:01.95 (32.93)     1:37.29 (35.34)     2:12.39 (35.10)
        2:53.53 (41.14)     3:34.76 (41.23)     4:06.78 (32.02)     4:37.82 (31.04)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:15.49  USOP U.S. OPEN
                4:15.99  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                4:17.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                4:22.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                4:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nam, Yoo S                31 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.00    4:16.68 q      
                  28.06       58.69 (30.63)     1:31.57 (32.88)     2:04.38 (32.81)
        2:40.84 (36.46)     3:17.28 (36.44)     3:46.98 (29.70)     4:16.68 (29.70)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:13.40    4:18.00 q      
                  27.66       58.87 (31.21)     1:32.88 (34.01)     2:06.24 (33.36)
        2:42.07 (35.83)     3:18.03 (35.96)     3:49.29 (31.26)     4:18.00 (28.71)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.67    4:19.65 q      
                  27.34       58.47 (31.13)     1:31.42 (32.95)     2:03.29 (31.87)
        2:40.23 (36.94)     3:17.75 (37.52)     3:48.89 (31.14)     4:19.65 (30.76)
  4 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.54    4:21.46 q      
                  27.79       59.39 (31.60)     1:33.29 (33.90)     2:06.35 (33.06)
        2:42.50 (36.15)     3:19.74 (37.24)     3:51.43 (31.69)     4:21.46 (30.03)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:26.63    4:27.27 q      
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)     1:32.47 (32.21)     2:04.36 (31.89)
        2:44.48 (40.12)     3:24.94 (40.46)     3:56.39 (31.45)     4:27.27 (30.88)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:25.99    4:27.64 q      
                  28.52     1:00.30 (31.78)     1:34.63 (34.33)     2:08.29 (33.66)
        2:46.75 (38.46)     3:26.59 (39.84)     3:57.73 (31.14)     4:27.64 (29.91)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.06    4:27.75 q      
                  27.45       58.88 (31.43)     1:34.09 (35.21)     2:08.50 (34.41)
        2:48.14 (39.64)     3:28.13 (39.99)     3:58.78 (30.65)     4:27.75 (28.97)
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.84    4:29.15 q      
                  29.17     1:03.04 (33.87)     1:36.95 (33.91)     2:10.67 (33.72)
        2:49.84 (39.17)     3:29.14 (39.30)     3:59.50 (30.36)     4:29.15 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:31.25    4:29.54 q      
                  28.95     1:02.83 (33.88)     1:37.02 (34.19)     2:10.22 (33.20)
        2:49.41 (39.19)     3:27.59 (38.18)     3:59.06 (31.47)     4:29.54 (30.48)
 10 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.45    4:30.29 q      
                  28.74     1:00.75 (32.01)     1:34.91 (34.16)     2:08.71 (33.80)
        2:48.78 (40.07)     3:29.14 (40.36)     3:59.97 (30.83)     4:30.29 (30.32)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:29.64    4:30.35 q      
                  29.30     1:02.86 (33.56)     1:35.94 (33.08)     2:08.45 (32.51)
        2:49.08 (40.63)     3:29.51 (40.43)     4:00.15 (30.64)     4:30.35 (30.20)
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.56    4:31.35 q      
                  28.29     1:00.53 (32.24)     1:35.31 (34.78)     2:09.08 (33.77)
        2:48.50 (39.42)     3:28.58 (40.08)     4:00.51 (31.93)     4:31.35 (30.84)
 13 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.93    4:31.72 q      
                  28.27     1:00.04 (31.77)     1:35.24 (35.20)     2:09.62 (34.38)
        2:49.51 (39.89)     3:28.87 (39.36)     4:00.77 (31.90)     4:31.72 (30.95)
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.52    4:32.00 q      
                  28.82     1:02.29 (33.47)     1:36.84 (34.55)     2:11.17 (34.33)
        2:50.85 (39.68)     3:30.87 (40.02)     4:02.20 (31.33)     4:32.00 (29.80)
 15 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.25    4:32.31 q      
                  28.86     1:01.65 (32.79)     1:35.25 (33.60)     2:08.66 (33.41)
        2:49.11 (40.45)     3:31.25 (42.14)     4:01.87 (30.62)     4:32.31 (30.44)
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.39    4:32.62 q      
                  28.17     1:00.61 (32.44)     1:35.61 (35.00)     2:10.89 (35.28)
        2:50.14 (39.25)     3:29.70 (39.56)     4:01.82 (32.12)     4:32.62 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Emily R         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:33.30    4:33.21 q      
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)     1:34.66 (34.15)     2:09.08 (34.42)
        2:49.75 (40.67)     3:30.53 (40.78)     4:02.06 (31.53)     4:33.21 (31.15)
 18 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.65    4:33.96 q      
                  28.63     1:01.07 (32.44)     1:35.83 (34.76)     2:09.68 (33.85)
        2:49.93 (40.25)     3:31.02 (41.09)     4:03.11 (32.09)     4:33.96 (30.85)
 19 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.51    4:34.31 q      
                  29.69     1:04.24 (34.55)     1:39.91 (35.67)     2:15.28 (35.37)
        2:53.57 (38.29)     3:32.33 (38.76)     4:03.96 (31.63)     4:34.31 (30.35)
 20 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.17    4:34.38 q      
                  27.97       59.39 (31.42)     1:35.71 (36.32)     2:10.91 (35.20)
        2:50.94 (40.03)     3:30.99 (40.05)     4:03.37 (32.38)     4:34.38 (31.01)
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.73    4:34.55 q      
                  29.26     1:01.72 (32.46)     1:36.88 (35.16)     2:11.93 (35.05)
        2:52.51 (40.58)     3:33.87 (41.36)     4:04.70 (30.83)     4:34.55 (29.85)
 22 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.11    4:34.59 q      
                  28.77     1:01.18 (32.41)     1:37.18 (36.00)     2:13.41 (36.23)
        2:52.69 (39.28)     3:32.39 (39.70)     4:04.28 (31.89)     4:34.59 (30.31)
 23 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.55    4:35.27 q      
                  29.11     1:02.86 (33.75)     1:38.83 (35.97)     2:14.68 (35.85)
        2:52.40 (37.72)     3:31.42 (39.02)     4:03.99 (32.57)     4:35.27 (31.28)
 24 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:38.65    4:35.33 q      
                  29.13     1:02.44 (33.31)     1:37.49 (35.05)     2:12.05 (34.56)
        2:52.46 (40.41)     3:33.46 (41.00)     4:05.07 (31.61)     4:35.33 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.56    4:35.79        
                  28.98     1:01.81 (32.83)     1:35.96 (34.15)     2:09.53 (33.57)
        2:49.73 (40.20)     3:31.07 (41.34)     4:04.18 (33.11)     4:35.79 (31.61)
 26 Eufer, Madison A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.32    4:35.84        
                  30.25     1:04.75 (34.50)     1:39.65 (34.90)     2:13.83 (34.18)
        2:53.18 (39.35)     3:32.89 (39.71)     4:04.97 (32.08)     4:35.84 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.11    4:35.93        
                  29.24     1:02.42 (33.18)     1:37.96 (35.54)     2:13.44 (35.48)
        2:53.86 (40.42)     3:34.74 (40.88)     4:05.93 (31.19)     4:35.93 (30.00)
 28 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.41    4:35.98        
                  17.11     1:01.60 (44.49)     1:37.42 (35.82)     2:12.74 (35.32)
        2:52.95 (40.21)     3:33.53 (40.58)     4:05.19 (31.66)     4:35.98 (30.79)
 29 Courtney, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.84    4:36.06        
                  29.57     1:02.71 (33.14)     1:36.72 (34.01)     2:10.89 (34.17)
        2:52.11 (41.22)     3:33.54 (41.43)     4:05.15 (31.61)     4:36.06 (30.91)
 30 Ripley, Rachel A          26 New York Athleti-MR  4:39.96    4:36.12        
                  28.56     1:01.62 (33.06)     1:36.30 (34.68)     2:11.28 (34.98)
        2:50.10 (38.82)     3:30.41 (40.31)     4:03.66 (33.25)     4:36.12 (32.46)
 31 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:26.24    4:36.58        
                  28.86     1:01.62 (32.76)     1:36.70 (35.08)     2:10.63 (33.93)
        2:51.82 (41.19)     3:33.85 (42.03)     4:06.15 (32.30)     4:36.58 (30.43)
 32 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.68    4:36.69        
                  29.53     1:02.82 (33.29)     1:38.48 (35.66)     2:13.87 (35.39)
        2:54.24 (40.37)     3:34.44 (40.20)     4:06.18 (31.74)     4:36.69 (30.51)
 33 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.63    4:36.91        
                  30.49     1:04.57 (34.08)     1:40.71 (36.14)     2:16.91 (36.20)
        2:55.57 (38.66)     3:34.42 (38.85)     4:06.13 (31.71)     4:36.91 (30.78)
 34 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.25    4:37.90        
                  29.56     1:02.75 (33.19)     1:36.83 (34.08)     2:10.19 (33.36)
        2:51.77 (41.58)     3:33.99 (42.22)     4:06.55 (32.56)     4:37.90 (31.35)
 35 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.73L   4:38.23        
                  28.93     1:01.47 (32.54)     1:36.30 (34.83)     2:11.14 (34.84)
        2:53.01 (41.87)     3:34.72 (41.71)     4:06.76 (32.04)     4:38.23 (31.47)
 36 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.51    4:38.72        
                  30.18     1:05.03 (34.85)     1:40.31 (35.28)     2:15.02 (34.71)
        2:54.66 (39.64)     3:35.04 (40.38)     4:08.40 (33.36)     4:38.72 (30.32)
 37 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.14    4:38.87        
                  29.28     1:02.61 (33.33)     1:38.93 (36.32)     2:14.16 (35.23)
        2:53.94 (39.78)     3:34.61 (40.67)     4:07.32 (32.71)     4:38.87 (31.55)
 38 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.90    4:38.91        
                  29.52     1:03.08 (33.56)     1:38.76 (35.68)     2:13.16 (34.40)
        2:54.85 (41.69)     3:36.68 (41.83)     4:08.27 (31.59)     4:38.91 (30.64)
 39 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.49    4:39.71        
                  29.25     1:02.73 (33.48)     1:37.79 (35.06)     2:11.46 (33.67)
        2:52.79 (41.33)     3:34.95 (42.16)     4:08.29 (33.34)     4:39.71 (31.42)
 40 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:36.73    4:39.99        
                  29.78     1:04.16 (34.38)     1:39.37 (35.21)     2:15.25 (35.88)
        2:54.79 (39.54)     3:35.49 (40.70)     4:08.63 (33.14)     4:39.99 (31.36)
 41 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:36.70    4:40.46        
                  30.02     1:03.40 (33.38)     1:39.98 (36.58)     2:15.68 (35.70)
        2:55.06 (39.38)     3:34.91 (39.85)     4:08.09 (33.18)     4:40.46 (32.37)
 42 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.13    4:40.54        
                  30.25     1:05.49 (35.24)     1:39.52 (34.03)     2:11.95 (32.43)
        2:54.57 (42.62)     3:36.71 (42.14)     4:09.10 (32.39)     4:40.54 (31.44)
 43 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:41.01    4:40.79        
                  29.82     1:04.36 (34.54)     1:38.33 (33.97)     2:11.85 (33.52)
        2:53.78 (41.93)     3:34.39 (40.61)     4:07.97 (33.58)     4:40.79 (32.82)
 44 Fong, Elise C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:37.57    4:40.99        
                  29.33     1:05.41 (36.08)     1:38.75 (33.34)     2:12.01 (33.26)
        2:53.83 (41.82)     3:36.49 (42.66)     4:09.49 (33.00)     4:40.99 (31.50)
 45 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.13    4:41.04        
                  29.47     1:03.40 (33.93)     1:40.42 (37.02)     2:16.45 (36.03)
        2:56.11 (39.66)     3:37.00 (40.89)     4:09.81 (32.81)     4:41.04 (31.23)
 46 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.07    4:41.20        
                  29.32     1:03.88 (34.56)     1:38.85 (34.97)     2:12.74 (33.89)
        2:54.38 (41.64)     3:36.98 (42.60)     4:09.55 (32.57)     4:41.20 (31.65)
 47 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.57    4:41.21        
                  29.61     1:03.73 (34.12)     1:38.14 (34.41)     2:12.85 (34.71)
        2:53.67 (40.82)     3:35.24 (41.57)     4:08.92 (33.68)     4:41.21 (32.29)
 48 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.54    4:41.33        
                  31.08     1:06.82 (35.74)     1:43.64 (36.82)     2:20.80 (37.16)
        2:58.84 (38.04)     3:38.93 (40.09)     4:10.77 (31.84)     4:41.33 (30.56)
 49 Singley, Claire V         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.88    4:41.74        
                  29.38     1:02.78 (33.40)     1:38.14 (35.36)     2:13.30 (35.16)
        2:53.99 (40.69)     3:35.24 (41.25)     4:08.50 (33.26)     4:41.74 (33.24)
 50 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.26    4:41.91        
                  31.21     1:06.21 (35.00)     1:42.80 (36.59)     2:18.02 (35.22)
        2:59.59 (41.57)     3:40.70 (41.11)     4:12.36 (31.66)     4:41.91 (29.55)
 51 Ye, Camellia              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.23    4:42.45        
                  29.88     1:02.41 (32.53)     1:39.71 (37.30)     2:16.00 (36.29)
        2:56.36 (40.36)     3:36.88 (40.52)     4:09.98 (33.10)     4:42.45 (32.47)
 52 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.98    4:42.51        
                  29.52     1:02.88 (33.36)     1:39.89 (37.01)     2:16.19 (36.30)
        2:57.22 (41.03)     3:39.21 (41.99)     4:11.63 (32.42)     4:42.51 (30.88)
 53 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.67    4:42.55        
                  29.50     1:03.14 (33.64)     1:39.99 (36.85)     2:15.73 (35.74)
        2:53.36 (37.63)     3:32.54 (39.18)     4:07.85 (35.31)     4:42.55 (34.70)
 54 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.03    4:43.13        
                  30.10     1:05.06 (34.96)     1:41.20 (36.14)     2:17.18 (35.98)
        2:56.55 (39.37)     3:36.89 (40.34)     4:10.73 (33.84)     4:43.13 (32.40)
 55 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:22.11L   4:43.26        
                  30.08     1:05.55 (35.47)     1:39.98 (34.43)     2:13.24 (33.26)
        2:55.34 (42.10)     3:37.74 (42.40)     4:10.96 (33.22)     4:43.26 (32.30)
 56 Nichols, Mary H           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:42.46    4:43.51        
                  29.44     1:03.65 (34.21)     1:39.50 (35.85)     2:15.40 (35.90)
        2:55.85 (40.45)     3:37.16 (41.31)     4:10.70 (33.54)     4:43.51 (32.81)
 57 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:41.43    4:45.49        
                  30.46     1:05.05 (34.59)     1:40.02 (34.97)     2:16.24 (36.22)
        2:58.93 (42.69)     3:41.01 (42.08)     4:14.30 (33.29)     4:45.49 (31.19)
 58 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.15    4:45.64        
                  30.11     1:04.54 (34.43)     1:42.08 (37.54)     2:18.51 (36.43)
        2:59.14 (40.63)     3:39.43 (40.29)     4:13.76 (34.33)     4:45.64 (31.88)
 59 Bryce, Jane               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.25    4:45.66        
                  31.66     1:06.50 (34.84)     1:41.12 (34.62)     2:16.52 (35.40)
        2:58.80 (42.28)     3:41.94 (43.14)     4:14.34 (32.40)     4:45.66 (31.32)
 60 Elms, Gaige L             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:33.50    4:45.70        
                  29.27     1:02.36 (33.09)     1:37.42 (35.06)     2:12.08 (34.66)
        2:55.67 (43.59)     3:39.13 (43.46)     4:13.04 (33.91)     4:45.70 (32.66)
 60 Guo, Jenna J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.76    4:45.70        
                  29.70     1:03.45 (33.75)     1:41.02 (37.57)     2:17.23 (36.21)
        2:58.54 (41.31)     3:40.55 (42.01)     4:13.87 (33.32)     4:45.70 (31.83)
 62 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.70    4:45.83        
                  29.20     1:03.91 (34.71)     1:42.10 (38.19)     2:20.05 (37.95)
        3:01.65 (41.60)     3:42.77 (41.12)     4:14.94 (32.17)     4:45.83 (30.89)
 63 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.52    4:46.20        
                  31.03     1:05.80 (34.77)     1:42.36 (36.56)     2:18.39 (36.03)
        2:58.68 (40.29)     3:40.06 (41.38)     4:13.32 (33.26)     4:46.20 (32.88)
 64 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.42    4:46.28        
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)     1:40.68 (37.86)     2:17.03 (36.35)
        2:57.77 (40.74)     3:39.05 (41.28)     4:13.21 (34.16)     4:46.28 (33.07)
 65 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.38    4:48.31        
                  29.20     1:02.67 (33.47)     1:38.72 (36.05)     2:14.94 (36.22)
        2:58.75 (43.81)     3:43.28 (44.53)     4:16.07 (32.79)     4:48.31 (32.24)
 66 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.14    4:48.43        
                  30.33     1:05.57 (35.24)     1:42.37 (36.80)     2:18.03 (35.66)
        3:01.11 (43.08)     3:44.39 (43.28)     4:17.03 (32.64)     4:48.43 (31.40)
 67 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:41.11    4:49.09        
                  30.96     1:05.83 (34.87)     1:43.01 (37.18)     2:19.30 (36.29)
        3:00.04 (40.74)     3:39.55 (39.51)     4:14.47 (34.92)     4:49.09 (34.62)
 68 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.94    4:49.94        
                  30.59     1:05.19 (34.60)     1:41.86 (36.67)     2:18.53 (36.67)
        3:01.25 (42.72)     3:45.83 (44.58)     4:18.27 (32.44)     4:49.94 (31.67)
 69 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.48    4:50.80        
                  29.77     1:03.50 (33.73)     1:39.66 (36.16)     2:15.48 (35.82)
        2:58.07 (42.59)     3:41.99 (43.92)     4:16.98 (34.99)     4:50.80 (33.82)
 70 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.22    4:51.13        
                  30.12     1:04.59 (34.47)     1:41.64 (37.05)     2:18.38 (36.74)
        3:00.10 (41.72)     3:42.88 (42.78)     4:17.66 (34.78)     4:51.13 (33.47)
 71 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.53    4:52.24        
                  31.16     1:07.60 (36.44)     1:46.09 (38.49)     2:23.99 (37.90)
        3:05.14 (41.15)     3:47.11 (41.97)     4:19.85 (32.74)     4:52.24 (32.39)
 72 Tanaka, Moca              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.62    4:53.80        
                  31.31     1:09.04 (37.73)     1:44.43 (35.39)     2:20.36 (35.93)
        3:02.76 (42.40)     3:46.13 (43.37)     4:20.32 (34.19)     4:53.80 (33.48)
 73 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:42.77    4:54.07        
                  28.36     1:02.17 (33.81)     1:39.23 (37.06)     2:15.67 (36.44)
        3:00.91 (45.24)     3:46.26 (45.35)     4:20.37 (34.11)     4:54.07 (33.70)
 74 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.46    4:55.72        
                  30.32     1:05.36 (35.04)     1:44.29 (38.93)     2:23.18 (38.89)
        3:04.12 (40.94)     3:45.80 (41.68)     4:20.79 (34.99)     4:55.72 (34.93)
 75 Dauchez, Alice M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.93    4:56.48        
                  32.22     1:08.91 (36.69)     1:48.78 (39.87)     2:26.70 (37.92)
        3:07.31 (40.61)     3:48.17 (40.86)     4:23.24 (35.07)     4:56.48 (33.24)
 -- Mink, Emily Q             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.82         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  31.04     1:06.40 (35.36)     1:42.53 (36.13)     2:17.02 (34.49)
        2:57.68 (40.66)     3:38.73 (41.05)     4:10.65 (31.92)          DQ (30.60)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:23.86   2/20/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Aroesty, C Stepanek, L Johnson, K Romano        
                2:45.79  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:25.30    3:23.86#        40  
     1) Aroesty, Margaret A 17          2) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 15            4) Romano, Kristen E 17           
                  25.09       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.57 (24.16)     1:42.05 (50.64)
        2:06.84 (24.79)     2:33.83 (51.78)     2:57.51 (23.68)     3:23.86 (50.03)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:26.99    3:24.32         34  
     1) McDonald, Elizabeth M 23        2) Larson, Nicole M 22            
     3) Ryan, Brienne M 25              4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 29 
                  25.12       52.09 (52.09)     1:16.44 (24.35)     1:42.72 (50.63)
        2:07.13 (24.41)     2:34.17 (51.45)     2:57.89 (23.72)     3:24.32 (50.15)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:30.01    3:25.43         32  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Zhang, Sophia 15               
     3) Olszewski, Ana I 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 14           
                  24.56       51.29 (51.29)     1:16.00 (24.71)     1:43.06 (51.77)
        2:07.49 (24.43)     2:35.29 (52.23)     2:58.94 (23.65)     3:25.43 (50.14)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:29.08    3:28.47         30  
     1) Fountain, Isabella I 15         2) Regenauer, Christiana M 15     
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 17            4) Freeman, Cassidy N 18          
                  25.12       52.47 (52.47)     1:16.66 (24.19)     1:43.10 (50.63)
        2:08.75 (25.65)     2:36.31 (53.21)     3:01.17 (24.86)     3:28.47 (52.16)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:29.96    3:30.37         28  
     1) Nam, Yoo S 31                   2) Scanlan, Paula Anne Y 16       
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 15            4) Scannell, Quinn R 18           
                  25.24       52.56 (52.56)     1:17.97 (25.41)     1:45.66 (53.10)
        2:11.17 (25.51)     2:39.35 (53.69)     3:03.70 (24.35)     3:30.37 (51.02)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:32.96    3:30.53         26  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 14          2) Cash, Joanie 13                
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 14            4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
                  25.05       52.12 (52.12)     1:16.81 (24.69)     1:44.68 (52.56)
        2:10.07 (25.39)     2:38.62 (53.94)     3:03.58 (24.96)     3:30.53 (51.91)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:33.81    3:30.63         24  
     1) Milio, Theresa A 14             2) Pryne, Jessica L 14            
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 14               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  25.61       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.07 (25.34)     1:46.53 (52.80)
        2:11.70 (25.17)     2:39.33 (52.80)     3:03.79 (24.46)     3:30.63 (51.30)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:33.62    3:31.29         22  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Fong, Chloe C 16               
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 16              4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
                  25.54       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.62 (25.36)     1:46.91 (52.65)
        2:12.27 (25.36)     2:40.69 (53.78)     3:05.00 (24.31)     3:31.29 (50.60)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:31.59   x3:33.73        
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 17          2) Zelnick, Allison J 25          
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 16        4) Duong, Kathleen M 16           
                  26.03       53.73 (53.73)     1:18.28 (24.55)     1:46.27 (52.54)
        2:12.17 (25.90)     2:40.71 (54.44)     3:06.21 (25.50)     3:33.73 (53.02)
 10 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:42.37    3:34.09         18  
     1) Weaver, Joan M 25               2) Ripley, Rachel A 26            
     3) Vaziri, Leila 31                4) Huang, Salena R 23             
                  26.73       55.21 (55.21)     1:20.46 (25.25)     1:48.32 (53.11)
        2:13.60 (25.28)     2:41.11 (52.79)     3:06.31 (25.20)     3:34.09 (52.98)
 11 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:37.41    3:35.17         14  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 17            2) Ostensen, Sara 17              
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 13              4) Gullickson, Kristen 15         
                  26.25       55.15 (55.15)     1:20.94 (25.79)     1:48.90 (53.75)
        2:14.87 (25.97)     2:43.22 (54.32)     3:08.16 (24.94)     3:35.17 (51.95)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:37.43    3:35.35         12  
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 16             2) Belovsky, Mia P 18             
     3) Evangelista, Ryan P 16          4) Marzano, Haleigh M 16          
                  25.91       53.76 (53.76)     1:20.04 (26.28)     1:48.34 (54.58)
        2:14.30 (25.96)     2:42.76 (54.42)     3:07.73 (24.97)     3:35.35 (52.59)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:36.97    3:35.52         10  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 16         2) Bates, Diana N 14              
     3) Brennan, Catherine F 16         4) Guarino, Kiana B 13            
                  25.93       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.72 (25.93)     1:48.10 (54.31)
        2:13.20 (25.10)     2:41.63 (53.53)     3:07.83 (26.20)     3:35.52 (53.89)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:36.65    3:36.74          8  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  26.20       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.18 (25.78)     1:48.90 (54.50)
        2:14.58 (25.68)     2:42.58 (53.68)     3:08.49 (25.91)     3:36.74 (54.16)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:32.43    3:36.81          6  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Bonvissuto, Mia D 14           
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 15           4) Walsh, Stephanie M 14          
                  25.58       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.69 (25.76)     1:47.26 (54.33)
        2:13.34 (26.08)     2:42.17 (54.91)     3:07.92 (25.75)     3:36.81 (54.64)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:40.87    3:38.44          4  
     1) Jiang, Joy 13                   2) Bryce, Jane 17                 
     3) Lin, Esther Y 13                4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13          
                  26.21       54.00 (54.00)     1:19.92 (25.92)     1:48.32 (54.32)
        2:14.60 (26.28)     2:44.47 (56.15)     3:10.78 (26.31)     3:38.44 (53.97)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:44.54    3:39.49          2  
     1) Bardak, Emily E 16              2) Gavigan, Riley N 14            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 13           4) Boals, Sydney E 13             
                  25.59       52.85 (52.85)     1:19.41 (26.56)     1:49.12 (56.27)
        2:15.69 (26.57)     2:44.67 (55.55)     3:10.75 (26.08)     3:39.49 (54.82)
 18 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:42.16    3:39.92        
     1) London, Katherine 17            2) Petricevic, Madison 14         
     3) Adams, Grace C 13               4) Nyquist, Hailey E 13           
                  26.41       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.09 (25.90)     1:48.28 (53.09)
        2:14.72 (26.44)     2:43.87 (55.59)     3:10.86 (26.99)     3:39.92 (56.05)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:38.74    3:40.03        
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 17      
     3) Lu, Elizabeth J 18              4) Smith, Megan E 17              
                  26.37       54.34 (54.34)     1:21.10 (26.76)     1:49.94 (55.60)
        2:15.99 (26.05)     2:44.79 (54.85)     3:10.87 (26.08)     3:40.03 (55.24)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:40.62    3:40.40        
     1) Stanford, Catherine M 14        2) Meade, Emma M 17               
     3) Harkins, Hannah J 15            4) McDonnell, Emily A 15          
                  25.48       53.13 (53.13)     1:19.51 (26.38)     1:48.04 (54.91)
        2:14.58 (26.54)     2:43.87 (55.83)     3:10.34 (26.47)     3:40.40 (56.53)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:39.19    3:41.23        
     1) McClung, Demitra R 18           2) Nichols, Mary H 15             
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 17            4) Schwab, Carly A 15             
                  26.09       54.54 (54.54)     1:20.48 (25.94)     1:49.36 (54.82)
        2:15.96 (26.60)     2:45.77 (56.41)     3:11.61 (25.84)     3:41.23 (55.46)
 22 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:39.48    3:41.74        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann M 16         2) Freund, Jessica N 16           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 17             4) Magee, Brianna R 17            
                  26.49       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.12 (26.12)     1:49.84 (54.84)
        2:16.23 (26.39)     2:46.08 (56.24)     3:12.03 (25.95)     3:41.74 (55.66)
 23 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.09    3:43.58        
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 16             2) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 15   
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 17            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 17      
                  26.66       55.53 (55.53)     1:22.12 (26.59)     1:52.24 (56.71)
        2:19.25 (27.01)     2:48.89 (56.65)     3:14.84 (25.95)     3:43.58 (54.69)
 24 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:42.25    3:44.36        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 14              2) Egan, Orla M 14                
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
                  26.68       55.93 (55.93)     1:22.65 (26.72)     1:51.90 (55.97)
        2:18.05 (26.15)     2:47.48 (55.58)     3:14.58 (27.10)     3:44.36 (56.88)
 25 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:09.29L   3:44.63        
     1) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 15          2) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
     3) Gjertsen, Emily A 14            4) Bischof, Lucy M 15             
                  26.35       54.98 (54.98)     1:21.92 (26.94)     1:51.36 (56.38)
        2:19.26 (27.90)     2:48.79 (57.43)     3:15.00 (26.21)     3:44.63 (55.84)
 25 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.11    3:44.63        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14            2) Boes, Brooke J 17              
     3) McDonough, Madison R 15         4) Hyatt, Juli M 17               
                  26.55       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.73 (26.91)     1:51.30 (56.48)
        2:18.23 (26.93)     2:48.26 (56.96)     3:14.92 (26.66)     3:44.63 (56.37)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:24.67   2/18/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         K Romano, C Stepanek, L Johnson, I Antoniuk       
                8:05.39  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               7:27.97    7:23.67         40  
     1) Scannell, Quinn R 18            2) Cummings, Carly P 18           
     3) Nam, Yoo S 31                   4) Eid, Nathalie A 18             
                  25.34       53.23 (53.23)   1:21.96 (1:21.96)   1:50.82 (1:50.82)
        2:16.47 (25.65)     2:44.30 (53.48)   3:12.59 (1:21.77)   3:40.41 (1:49.59)
        4:06.37 (25.96)     4:34.26 (53.85)   5:02.69 (1:22.28)   5:31.46 (1:51.05)
        5:57.35 (25.89)     6:25.75 (54.29)   6:54.85 (1:23.39)   7:23.67 (1:52.21)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:21.47    7:24.67#        34  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 17            2) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 15            4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
                  25.47       53.03 (53.03)   1:21.26 (1:21.26)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:14.08 (24.46)     2:41.84 (52.22)   3:10.98 (1:21.36)   3:40.43 (1:50.81)
        4:06.79 (26.36)     4:35.65 (55.22)   5:05.06 (1:24.63)   5:34.00 (1:53.57)
        5:59.18 (25.18)     6:26.86 (52.86)   6:55.63 (1:21.63)   7:24.67 (1:50.67)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:29.07    7:31.30         32  
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 17          2) McNulty, Joanna M 16           
     3) Gellineau, Briana N 14          4) Aroesty, Margaret A 17         
                  26.22       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.61 (1:23.61)   1:52.77 (1:52.77)
        2:19.29 (26.52)     2:48.29 (55.52)   3:17.67 (1:24.90)   3:46.94 (1:54.17)
        4:13.09 (26.15)     4:41.78 (54.84)   5:11.17 (1:24.23)   5:40.59 (1:53.65)
        6:06.08 (25.49)     6:34.30 (53.71)   7:02.94 (1:22.35)   7:31.30 (1:50.71)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:36.73    7:36.61         30  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 15      2) Malyszka, Kelly D 17           
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 18           4) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
                  25.87       54.39 (54.39)   1:23.13 (1:23.13)   1:51.51 (1:51.51)
        2:17.75 (26.24)     2:46.71 (55.20)   3:16.16 (1:24.65)   3:45.68 (1:54.17)
        4:12.01 (26.33)     4:41.28 (55.60)   5:11.92 (1:26.24)   5:42.48 (1:56.80)
        6:08.44 (25.96)     6:37.39 (54.91)   7:07.21 (1:24.73)   7:36.61 (1:54.13)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      7:45.59    7:39.05         28  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 16         2) Zhang, Sophia 15               
     3) Eguchi, Nadia 17                4) Olszewski, Ana I 17            
                  26.75       56.02 (56.02)   1:26.49 (1:26.49)   1:56.38 (1:56.38)
        2:22.65 (26.27)     2:51.61 (55.23)   3:20.90 (1:24.52)   3:49.40 (1:53.02)
        4:15.97 (26.57)     4:45.21 (55.81)   5:14.93 (1:25.53)   5:44.82 (1:55.42)
        6:10.53 (25.71)     6:39.71 (54.89)   7:09.37 (1:24.55)   7:39.05 (1:54.23)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:34.75    7:42.05         26  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Guarino, Kiana B 13            
     3) Bates, Diana N 14               4) Gormley, Isabel G 14           
                  26.05       55.01 (55.01)   1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:55.41 (1:55.41)
        2:21.94 (26.53)     2:51.49 (56.08)   3:22.55 (1:27.14)   3:53.00 (1:57.59)
        4:19.75 (26.75)     4:49.74 (56.74)   5:20.55 (1:27.55)   5:51.04 (1:58.04)
        6:16.12 (25.08)     6:44.69 (53.65)   7:13.49 (1:22.45)   7:42.05 (1:51.01)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  7:44.77    7:42.07         24  
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 14             2) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
     3) Milio, Theresa A 14             4) Aylmer, Lauren 14              
                  26.63       55.37 (55.37)   1:25.22 (1:25.22)   1:54.79 (1:54.79)
        2:20.58 (25.79)     2:49.93 (55.14)   3:19.93 (1:25.14)   3:50.01 (1:55.22)
        4:16.21 (26.20)     4:45.74 (55.73)   5:16.75 (1:26.74)   5:48.21 (1:58.20)
        6:13.76 (25.55)     6:42.30 (54.09)   7:11.92 (1:23.71)   7:42.07 (1:53.86)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            7:34.79   x7:43.85        
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 15             2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 16       
     3) McNamara, Margaret P 15         4) Duong, Kathleen M 16           
                  26.55       55.33 (55.33)   1:25.32 (1:25.32)   1:55.38 (1:55.38)
        2:22.04 (26.66)     2:51.31 (55.93)   3:21.49 (1:26.11)   3:50.98 (1:55.60)
        4:17.39 (26.41)     4:46.75 (55.77)   5:17.26 (1:26.28)   5:47.98 (1:57.00)
        6:14.14 (26.16)     6:43.28 (55.30)   7:13.80 (1:25.82)   7:43.85 (1:55.87)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:47.19    7:45.47         22  
     1) Egan, Orla M 14                 2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  27.40       56.65 (56.65)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:22.95 (26.64)     2:52.84 (56.53)   3:23.76 (1:27.45)   3:54.22 (1:57.91)
        4:20.81 (26.59)     4:50.29 (56.07)   5:20.40 (1:26.18)   5:50.45 (1:56.23)
        6:16.75 (26.30)     6:45.87 (55.42)   7:15.92 (1:25.47)   7:45.47 (1:55.02)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               7:49.49    7:45.56         18  
     1) Scanlan, Paula Anne Y 16        2) Lantin, Alexa T 17             
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 14            4) Jogis, Kimberly A 15           
                  26.51       55.49 (55.49)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:54.60 (1:54.60)
        2:20.60 (26.00)     2:49.83 (55.23)   3:20.06 (1:25.46)   3:50.15 (1:55.55)
        4:16.67 (26.52)     4:47.54 (57.39)   5:19.67 (1:29.52)   5:51.55 (2:01.40)
        6:17.59 (26.04)     6:46.66 (55.11)   7:16.31 (1:24.76)   7:45.56 (1:54.01)
 11 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:49.37    7:46.65         14  
     1) McCafferty, Deirdre 15          2) Ostensen, Sara 17              
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 13              4) Gullickson, Kristen 15         
                  27.91       57.88 (57.88)   1:28.61 (1:28.61)   1:59.29 (1:59.29)
        2:25.42 (26.13)     2:54.79 (55.50)   3:25.48 (1:26.19)   3:55.75 (1:56.46)
        4:22.84 (27.09)     4:53.07 (57.32)   5:23.70 (1:27.95)   5:53.75 (1:58.00)
        6:19.78 (26.03)     6:48.66 (54.91)   7:17.80 (1:24.05)   7:46.65 (1:52.90)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:47.85    7:46.67         12  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 16                2) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 16              4) Fong, Elise C 15               
                  27.21       56.32 (56.32)   1:26.41 (1:26.41)   1:56.51 (1:56.51)
        2:22.37 (25.86)     2:51.58 (55.07)   3:21.44 (1:24.93)   3:51.22 (1:54.71)
        4:17.48 (26.26)     4:47.26 (56.04)   5:18.64 (1:27.42)   5:50.31 (1:59.09)
        6:17.07 (26.76)     6:46.80 (56.49)   7:16.93 (1:26.62)   7:46.67 (1:56.36)
 13 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              7:38.86    7:49.70         10  
     1) Weaver, Joan M 25               2) Collyer, Courtney L 26         
     3) Huang, Salena R 23              4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 29 
                  27.93       57.99 (57.99)   1:29.37 (1:29.37)   2:00.88 (2:00.88)
        2:28.20 (27.32)     2:57.80 (56.92)   3:28.22 (1:27.34)   3:59.67 (1:58.79)
        4:25.88 (26.21)     4:54.92 (55.25)   5:25.32 (1:25.65)   5:55.84 (1:56.17)
        6:22.26 (26.42)     6:51.60 (55.76)   7:20.78 (1:24.94)   7:49.70 (1:53.86)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      7:55.82    7:53.76          8  
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 16             2) Marzano, Haleigh M 16          
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 15         4) Belovsky, Mia P 18             
                  26.35       55.81 (55.81)   1:26.13 (1:26.13)   1:56.19 (1:56.19)
        2:21.86 (25.67)     2:51.16 (54.97)   3:21.89 (1:25.70)   3:53.30 (1:57.11)
        4:20.40 (27.10)     4:50.74 (57.44)   5:22.53 (1:29.23)   5:53.86 (2:00.56)
        6:20.84 (26.98)     6:51.35 (57.49)   7:22.79 (1:28.93)   7:53.76 (1:59.90)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:40.61    7:58.65          6  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 15           2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16          
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 14            4) Meringolo, Gabriella A 17      
                  26.78       55.62 (55.62)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:56.83 (1:56.83)
        2:24.22 (27.39)     2:54.77 (57.94)   3:25.87 (1:29.04)   3:56.42 (1:59.59)
        4:23.20 (26.78)     4:53.26 (56.84)   5:25.41 (1:28.99)   5:56.90 (2:00.48)
        6:24.58 (27.68)     6:56.21 (59.31)   7:27.97 (1:31.07)   7:58.65 (2:01.75)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:52.30    8:00.43          4  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Whang, Jessica 15              
     3) Fetherston, Elizabeth P 15      4) Zimmerman, Marley G 14         
                  27.80       57.77 (57.77)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   1:57.80 (1:57.80)
        2:25.23 (27.43)     2:55.82 (58.02)   3:27.66 (1:29.86)   3:59.56 (2:01.76)
        4:27.31 (27.75)     4:58.05 (58.49)   5:29.55 (1:29.99)   6:00.46 (2:00.90)
        6:27.82 (27.36)     6:58.29 (57.83)   7:29.30 (1:28.84)   8:00.43 (1:59.97)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:03.30    8:05.06          2  
     1) Hyatt, Juli M 17                2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
     3) Boes, Brooke J 17               4) McDonough, Madison R 15        
                  27.30       57.15 (57.15)   1:28.76 (1:28.76)   1:59.63 (1:59.63)
        2:26.57 (26.94)     2:56.54 (56.91)   3:27.72 (1:28.09)   3:58.78 (1:59.15)
        4:26.01 (27.23)     4:57.19 (58.41)   5:29.86 (1:31.08)   6:01.54 (2:02.76)
        6:29.37 (27.83)     7:00.80 (59.26)   7:33.04 (1:31.50)   8:05.06 (2:03.52)
 18 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           7:59.25    8:12.70        
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 15          2) Armistead, Allison H 14        
     3) Christman, Samantha K 18        4) Bachiller, Erica N 17          
                  27.48       57.55 (57.55)   1:28.30 (1:28.30)   1:59.45 (1:59.45)
        2:27.56 (28.11)     2:58.98 (59.53)   3:31.11 (1:31.66)   4:03.18 (2:03.73)
        4:32.59 (29.41)   5:06.13 (1:02.95)   5:40.03 (1:36.85)   6:13.71 (2:10.53)
        6:40.09 (26.38)     7:09.74 (56.03)   7:40.89 (1:27.18)   8:12.70 (1:58.99)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:04.38    8:16.92        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Fan, Catherine 15              
                  27.75       58.37 (58.37)   1:30.51 (1:30.51)   2:03.03 (2:03.03)
        2:31.87 (28.84)   3:04.51 (1:01.48)   3:38.18 (1:35.15)   4:11.16 (2:08.13)
        4:39.44 (28.28)     5:10.52 (59.36)   5:42.77 (1:31.61)   6:14.47 (2:03.31)
        6:41.49 (27.02)     7:12.41 (57.94)   7:44.97 (1:30.50)   8:16.92 (2:02.45)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                4:12.29  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:40.25    3:44.99         40  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 17            2) Aroesty, Margaret A 17         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 15            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  26.75       55.24 (55.24)     1:24.09 (28.85)   1:57.03 (1:01.79)
        2:23.13 (26.10)     2:53.56 (56.53)     3:17.88 (24.32)     3:44.99 (51.43)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:50.88    3:46.92         34  
     1) Scannell, Quinn R 18            2) Cummings, Carly P 18           
     3) Nam, Yoo S 31                   4) Scanlan, Paula Anne Y 16       
                  27.17       55.43 (55.43)     1:24.92 (29.49)   1:58.39 (1:02.96)
        2:24.20 (25.81)     2:54.27 (55.88)     3:19.36 (25.09)     3:46.92 (52.65)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:50.56    3:48.16         32  
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 25              2) Ripley, Rachel A 26            
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth M 23        4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 29 
                  27.20       55.74 (55.74)     1:26.21 (30.47)   2:01.82 (1:06.08)
        2:27.73 (25.91)     2:57.46 (55.64)     3:21.18 (23.72)     3:48.16 (50.70)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:50.72    3:48.64         30  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 14               2) Milio, Theresa A 14            
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 14             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  27.41       56.68 (56.68)     1:25.65 (28.97)   1:58.80 (1:02.12)
        2:26.07 (27.27)     2:57.76 (58.96)     3:21.97 (24.21)     3:48.64 (50.88)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:49.50    3:48.89         28  
     1) Brennan, Catherine F 16         2) Zhang, Sophia 15               
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 14            4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  28.26       58.22 (58.22)     1:27.97 (29.75)   2:01.84 (1:03.62)
        2:27.48 (25.64)     2:57.19 (55.35)     3:21.43 (24.24)     3:48.89 (51.70)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:57.88    3:51.26         26  
     1) Vaziri, Leila 31                2) Parsons, Kristina M 26         
     3) Larson, Nicole M 22             4) Vandenberg, Kim 33             
                  27.44       56.98 (56.98)     1:28.31 (31.33)   2:04.96 (1:07.98)
        2:30.60 (25.64)     3:00.33 (55.37)     3:24.47 (24.14)     3:51.26 (50.93)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:49.96    3:53.74         24  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Whang, Jessica 15              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 17       4) Welcome, Shannon R 15          
                  27.77       57.55 (57.55)     1:27.38 (29.83)   2:01.77 (1:04.22)
        2:28.59 (26.82)     2:59.74 (57.97)     3:25.38 (25.64)     3:53.74 (54.00)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:54.19    3:54.15         22  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 15            2) Bates, Diana N 14              
     3) Zhang, Angelina 15              4) Olszewski, Ana I 17            
                  28.72       58.48 (58.48)     1:28.89 (30.41)   2:03.44 (1:04.96)
        2:30.68 (27.24)     3:01.88 (58.44)     3:26.63 (24.75)     3:54.15 (52.27)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:57.04    3:54.83         18  
     1) Petricevic, Madison 14          2) Flagiello, Mia 17              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 15          4) Ostensen, Sara 17              
                  28.39       57.78 (57.78)     1:29.09 (31.31)   2:04.13 (1:06.35)
        2:31.20 (27.07)     3:01.62 (57.49)     3:26.92 (25.30)     3:54.83 (53.21)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:06.32    3:55.02         14  
     1) Fung, Emily W 16                2) Heinz, Amanda 15               
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 22                4) Lennon, Kelly 17               
                  28.58       58.86 (58.86)     1:30.34 (31.48)   2:06.66 (1:07.80)
        2:31.67 (25.01)     3:00.64 (53.98)     3:26.41 (25.77)     3:55.02 (54.38)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:53.74    3:55.38         12  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 15      2) Malyszka, Kelly D 17           
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 18           4) Fountain, Isabella I 15        
                  27.69       56.67 (56.67)     1:28.34 (31.67)   2:04.67 (1:08.00)
        2:31.51 (26.84)     3:02.09 (57.42)     3:27.38 (25.29)     3:55.38 (53.29)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:56.94    3:55.92         10  
     1) McNeary, Claire 16              2) Gallego, Samantha E 17         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 15              4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
                  27.91       57.72 (57.72)     1:29.74 (32.02)   2:05.55 (1:07.83)
        2:32.30 (26.75)     3:03.94 (58.39)     3:28.89 (24.95)     3:55.92 (51.98)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:54.39    3:56.47          8  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Zhang, Crystal 16              
                  28.21       58.68 (58.68)     1:30.48 (31.80)   2:06.69 (1:08.01)
        2:33.01 (26.32)     3:03.14 (56.45)     3:28.42 (25.28)     3:56.47 (53.33)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:53.48    3:56.52          6  
     1) Lew, Katie G 14                 2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 17     
     3) Rinn, Morgan 15                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 14           
                  28.54   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:31.52 (31.06)   2:07.61 (1:07.15)
        2:33.48 (25.87)     3:03.27 (55.66)     3:28.62 (25.35)     3:56.52 (53.25)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:59.27   x3:57.29        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 17              2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 14          4) Gellineau, Briana N 14         
                  27.91       57.38 (57.38)     1:30.02 (32.64)   2:07.50 (1:10.12)
        2:34.61 (27.11)     3:05.80 (58.30)     3:30.31 (24.51)     3:57.29 (51.49)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:00.83    3:57.45          4  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 14           2) Gavigan, Riley N 14            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 13           4) Bardak, Emily E 16             
                  28.90       58.61 (58.61)     1:29.42 (30.81)   2:06.03 (1:07.42)
        2:34.02 (27.99)     3:05.42 (59.39)     3:30.20 (24.78)     3:57.45 (52.03)
 17 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:06.07    3:59.89          2  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 14            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 15         
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 15            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 15          
                  28.47       58.66 (58.66)     1:29.10 (30.44)   2:05.53 (1:06.87)
        2:32.82 (27.29)   3:05.67 (1:00.14)     3:31.59 (25.92)     3:59.89 (54.22)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:45.63L   4:02.53        
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 15              2) Lin, Esther Y 13               
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 15          4) Johnson, Shaun A 16            
                  29.90   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:33.07 (31.20)   2:10.09 (1:08.22)
        2:37.44 (27.35)     3:09.08 (58.99)     3:34.41 (25.33)     4:02.53 (53.45)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:03.04    4:02.69        
     1) Fong, Elise C 15                2) Fong, Chloe C 16               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
                  28.51       59.30 (59.30)     1:32.27 (32.97)   2:09.69 (1:10.39)
        2:37.45 (27.76)     3:09.63 (59.94)     3:35.04 (25.41)     4:02.69 (53.06)
 20 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:00.23    4:02.95        
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 17           2) Gibbons, Abigail M 15          
     3) Lusuriello, Daniela 17          4) Armistead, Allison H 14        
                  28.58       58.83 (58.83)     1:29.92 (31.09)   2:06.16 (1:07.33)
        2:34.12 (27.96)   3:07.61 (1:01.45)     3:33.90 (26.29)     4:02.95 (55.34)
 21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:58.30    4:03.24        
     1) Pabby, Anya 13                  2) Lantin, Alexa T 17             
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 15            4) Eid, Nathalie A 18             
                  29.46   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:32.31 (31.08)   2:08.07 (1:06.84)
        2:36.04 (27.97)   3:08.86 (1:00.79)     3:34.97 (26.11)     4:03.24 (54.38)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:55.02    4:03.81        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 15               2) Walsh, Katelyn K 17            
     3) Siegel, Lauren S 17             4) Graham, Kendra S 17            
                  28.57       58.96 (58.96)     1:30.05 (31.09)   2:05.81 (1:06.85)
        2:32.91 (27.10)     3:05.30 (59.49)     3:32.27 (26.97)     4:03.81 (58.51)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:02.69    4:03.94        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann M 16         2) Freund, Jessica N 16           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 17             4) Magee, Brianna R 17            
                  30.17   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:32.32 (31.02)   2:08.02 (1:06.72)
        2:35.70 (27.68)     3:07.94 (59.92)     3:34.06 (26.12)     4:03.94 (56.00)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:00.36    4:05.81        
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 17             2) Schwab, Carly A 15             
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 17            4) McClung, Demitra R 18          
                  29.70   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:33.09 (30.91)   2:10.65 (1:08.47)
        2:38.48 (27.83)   3:11.12 (1:00.47)     3:36.65 (25.53)     4:05.81 (54.69)
 25 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:03.49    4:06.06        
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Moane, Courtney 14             
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M 16            4) Adams, Grace C 13              
                  29.08       59.75 (59.75)     1:23.45 (23.70)   2:08.49 (1:08.74)
        2:36.82 (28.33)   3:10.50 (1:02.01)     3:36.85 (26.35)     4:06.06 (55.56)
 26 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:57.96    4:07.11        
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Egan, Orla M 14                
                  28.87       59.22 (59.22)     1:33.53 (34.31)   2:12.18 (1:12.96)
        2:39.01 (26.83)     3:10.47 (58.29)     3:37.87 (27.40)     4:07.11 (56.64)
 27 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    4:12.15    4:07.41        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 13                2) Cianciotto, Danielle C 15      
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 16              4) Nicholson, Isabella E 15       
                  30.69   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:35.78 (30.85)   2:12.25 (1:07.32)
        2:40.19 (27.94)   3:12.90 (1:00.65)     3:38.59 (25.69)     4:07.41 (54.51)
 28 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:59.22    4:08.21        
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 16           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 16             4) Belovsky, Mia P 18             
                  29.91   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:34.90 (33.23)   2:13.57 (1:11.90)
        2:41.22 (27.65)   3:13.87 (1:00.30)     3:40.01 (26.14)     4:08.21 (54.34)
 29 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:07.14    4:08.59        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 16              2) Hyatt, Juli M 17               
     3) McDonough, Madison R 15         4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
                  29.50   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:33.76 (32.43)   2:11.96 (1:10.63)
        2:40.29 (28.33)   3:14.76 (1:02.80)     3:40.39 (25.63)     4:08.59 (53.83)
 30 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:03.84    4:09.33        
     1) Patierno, Ashley J 16           2) Diehl, Amber M 16              
     3) Bubel, Emily T 16               4) Graham, Catherine M 14         
                  31.28   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:33.72 (29.60)   2:09.10 (1:04.98)
        2:39.17 (30.07)   3:13.53 (1:04.43)     3:39.25 (25.72)     4:09.33 (55.80)
 31 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:07.93    4:10.75        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 15           2) Harkins, Hannah J 15           
     3) Meade, Emma M 17                4) Stanford, Catherine M 14       
                  30.00   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:35.14 (33.49)   2:15.11 (1:13.46)
        2:44.38 (29.27)   3:17.85 (1:02.74)     3:43.16 (25.31)     4:10.75 (52.90)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:06.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 15    2) Baione, Rebecca K 17           
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 16             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 17      
                  29.82   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:34.63 (32.15)   2:11.69 (1:09.21)
        2:38.99 (27.30)     3:10.52 (58.83)     3:36.33 (25.81)          DQ (54.21)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:04.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Hu, Ashley S 14                
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Bryce, Jane 17                 
                  29.73   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:32.11 (31.24)   2:06.58 (1:05.71)
        2:32.61 (26.03)     3:03.31 (56.73)     3:29.35 (26.04)          DQ (54.35)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.29  USOP U.S. OPEN
                20.59  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                20.59  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                21.19  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    19.60      19.84         20  
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   21 Unattached-MR          20.50      20.32         17  
  3 Feeley, Ryan J      25 Badger Swim Club-MR    20.75      20.38         16  
  4 Kelly, Brian A      30 New York Athleti-MR    21.04      20.59         15  
  5 Smit, Daniel A      26 New York Athleti-MR    21.39      20.91         14  
  6 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.23      21.23         13  
  7 Lee, Hyun S         30 New York Athleti-MR    21.26      21.33         12  
  8 Liu, Michael J      17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.40      21.46         11  
B - Final
  9 Miller, Cody W      25 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.81      20.60          9  
 10 Townsend, Delano R  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.66      21.51          7  
 11 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.60      21.53          6  
 12 Speres, Aristides   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.68      21.68          5  
 13 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR    21.81      21.70          3.5
 13 Wilson, Patrick R   17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.79      21.70          3.5
 15 Fagan, Timothy P    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.74      21.84          2  
 16 Tartakovsky, Micha  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.80      22.05          1  
C - Final
 17 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.06      21.67        
 18 Chen, Geoffrey      18 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.88      21.68        
 19 Eng, William A      17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.82      21.72        
 20 Ribeiro, Damion     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.90      21.73        
 21 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.91      21.82        
 22 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.97      21.85        
 23 Staubi, Kyle A      15 Northern Dutches-MR    22.07      21.94        
 24 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.99      22.03        
D - Final
 25 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.31      22.04        
 26 Reining, Robert L   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.21      22.09        
 27 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.20      22.13        
 28 Knight, Derek W     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.15      22.15        
 29 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.31      22.25        
 30 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.27      22.31        
 31 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.20      22.44        
 32 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.31      22.85        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.29  USOP U.S. OPEN
                20.59  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                20.59  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                21.19  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    19.62      19.60#q      
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         21 Unattached-MR          20.01      20.50 q      
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            25 Badger Swim Club-MR    20.39      20.75 q      
  4 Kelly, Brian A            30 New York Athleti-MR    21.86      21.04 q      
  5 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.84      21.23 q      
  6 Lee, Hyun S               30 New York Athleti-MR    21.21      21.26 q      
  7 Smit, Daniel A            26 New York Athleti-MR    22.32      21.39 q      
  8 Liu, Michael J            17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.91      21.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     21.63      21.60 q      
 10 Townsend, Delano R        18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.16      21.66 q      
 11 Speres, Aristides C       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.32      21.68 q      
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.12      21.74 q      
 13 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.55      21.79 q      
 14 Tartakovsky, Michael I    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     21.59      21.80 q      
 15 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    21.59      21.81 q      
 15 Miller, Cody W            25 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.46      21.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eng, William A            17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.35      21.82 q      
 18 Esquen, Bruno M           26 New York Athleti-MR    22.55      21.83 q      
 19 Carr, Charles M           22 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    21.96      21.86 q      
 20 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.99      21.88 q      
 21 Ribeiro, Damion           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.07      21.90 q      
 22 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.74      21.91 q      
 23 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.66      21.97 q      
 24 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.56      21.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      27 New York Athleti-MR    22.45      22.03 q      
 26 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.42      22.06 q      
 27 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR    22.87      22.07 q      
 28 Sun, Hongzhe              31 New York Athleti-MR    21.99      22.08 q      
 29 Kolar, Brendon D          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.90      22.10 q      
 30 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.17      22.15 q      
 31 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      22.20 q      
 31 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.40      22.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Reining, Robert L         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.90      22.21        
 34 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.24      22.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.71      22.31        
 35 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.49      22.31        
 35 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.91L     22.31        
 38 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.41      22.32        
 39 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.08      22.37        
 40 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.80      22.39        
 41 Freeman, John T           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.26      22.40        
 42 Margherio, John J         25 New York Athleti-MR    22.54      22.44        
 42 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.93      22.44        
 44 Jiang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR    21.72      22.45        
 45 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.31      22.51        
 46 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.12      22.54        
 47 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.93      22.56        
 48 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.44      22.58        
 49 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.83      22.60        
 50 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.07      22.63        
 51 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.22L     22.69        
 51 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.19      22.69        
 53 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.05      22.71        
 53 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.64      22.71        
 55 Finn, Jared H             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.35      22.72        
 55 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.21L     22.72        
 57 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.74      22.75        
 58 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.72      22.76        
 59 Burr, Trenton H           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.60      22.78        
 59 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.67      22.78        
 61 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR    22.90      22.81        
 62 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.94      22.83        
 63 Kumeno, Kai L             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.71      22.84        
 64 Lue, Michael              17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.93      22.87        
 65 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.78      22.90        
 66 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.72      22.92        
 67 White, Devin H            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.92      22.93        
 68 Lee, Daniel               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.90      22.94        
 68 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Una Bad-MR             22.80      22.94        
 68 Gaffney, Liam J           15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.50      22.94        
 71 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.64      22.96        
 71 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.58      22.96        
 73 Rabadi, Nicholas          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.80      23.01        
 74 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.82      23.02        
 75 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR    22.99      23.03        
 76 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.75      23.04        
 77 Zhang, Ryan               19 Una Haa-MR             22.32      23.05        
 77 Santana, Jose R           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.86      23.05        
 79 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.77      23.06        
 80 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.80      23.11        
 81 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.94      23.15        
 82 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.96      23.16        
 83 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.25      23.17        
 84 Hafez, Omar               16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.94      23.19        
 85 Sommer, Christopher A     17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.58      23.23        
 86 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.64      23.24        
 87 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.99      23.34        
 88 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.79      23.36        
 89 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.91      23.38        
 89 Maloney, Michael C        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    22.78      23.38        
 91 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.52      23.58        
 92 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR    22.71      23.69        
 93 Zheng, Raymond H          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.95      24.75        
 -- Mania, Adam M             33 New York Athleti-MR    22.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Godsoe, Eugene D          29 New York Athleti-MR    23.48L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.77   2/21/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                44.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                44.59  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                44.59  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                45.39  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                49.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    44.25      43.84         20  
                  20.85       43.84 (22.99)                                        
  2 Grothe, Zane G      24 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.76      43.98         17  
                  21.43       43.98 (22.55)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A   21 Unattached-MR          45.51      44.68         16  
                  21.24       44.68 (23.44)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S         30 New York Athleti-MR    45.71      45.03         15  
                  21.93       45.03 (23.10)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR    45.68      45.66         14  
                  22.05       45.66 (23.61)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler S       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    46.10      45.67         13  
                  21.75       45.67 (23.92)                                        
  7 Kelly, Brian A      30 New York Athleti-MR    46.04      46.25         12  
                  21.71       46.25 (24.54)                                        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey      18 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.50      46.27         11  
                  22.37       46.27 (23.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smit, Daniel A      26 New York Athleti-MR    47.50      46.54          9  
                  21.92       46.54 (24.62)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     46.66      46.63          7  
                  22.61       46.63 (24.02)                                        
 11 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR    46.66      46.91          6  
                  22.45       46.91 (24.46)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.57      46.99          5  
                  22.70       46.99 (24.29)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert L   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.14      47.14          4  
                  22.62       47.14 (24.52)                                        
 14 Carr, Charles M     22 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.39      47.31          3  
                  22.48       47.31 (24.83)                                        
 15 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.32      47.42          2  
                  22.57       47.42 (24.85)                                        
 16 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.42      47.77          1  
                  22.66       47.77 (25.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR    47.95      46.05        
                  22.38       46.05 (23.67)                                        
 18 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.75      47.17        
                  22.57       47.17 (24.60)                                        
 19 Fagan, Timothy P    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.80      47.35        
                  22.73       47.35 (24.62)                                        
 20 Liu, Michael J      17 Northern Dutches-MR    47.67      47.77        
                  22.63       47.77 (25.14)                                        
 21 Eng, William A      17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.11      48.38        
                  23.33       48.38 (25.05)                                        
 22 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.47      48.52        
                  23.32       48.52 (25.20)                                        
 23 Wilson, Patrick R   17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.48      48.53        
                  23.49       48.53 (25.04)                                        
 24 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR    47.91      48.55        
                  23.36       48.55 (25.19)                                        
D - Final
 25 Townsend, Delano R  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.51      47.92        
                  22.48       47.92 (25.44)                                        
 26 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    48.77      48.21        
                  23.27       48.21 (24.94)                                        
 27 Stukelman, Asher B  15 Una Bad-MR             48.68      48.27        
                  23.46       48.27 (24.81)                                        
 28 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.84      48.41        
                  22.95       48.41 (25.46)                                        
 29 Shteynvarts, Danie  17 Trident Aquatic-MR     48.81      48.56        
                  23.18       48.56 (25.38)                                        
 30 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.76      48.63        
                  23.04       48.63 (25.59)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Dylan        16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.80      49.08        
                  23.51       49.08 (25.57)                                        
 32 Knight, Derek W     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.83      49.16        
                  23.29       49.16 (25.87)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.77   2/21/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                44.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                44.59  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                44.59  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                45.39  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    43.77      44.25 q      
                  21.34       44.25 (22.91)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         21 Unattached-MR          44.09      45.51 q      
                  22.03       45.51 (23.48)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR    46.25      45.68 q      
                  22.23       45.68 (23.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S               30 New York Athleti-MR    46.89      45.71 q      
                  22.19       45.71 (23.52)                                        
  5 Grothe, Zane G            24 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.35      45.76 q      
                  22.03       45.76 (23.73)                                        
  6 Kelly, Brian A            30 New York Athleti-MR    48.87      46.04 q      
                  22.04       46.04 (24.00)                                        
  7 Hill, Tyler S             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    45.11      46.10 q      
                  22.28       46.10 (23.82)                                        
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.04      46.50 q      
                  22.66       46.50 (23.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.00      46.66 q      
                  22.47       46.66 (24.19)                                        
  9 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.33      46.66 q      
                  22.52       46.66 (24.14)                                        
 11 Reining, Robert L         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.59      47.14 q      
                  22.90       47.14 (24.24)                                        
 12 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.10      47.29 q      
                  22.83       47.29 (24.46)                                        
 13 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.66      47.32 q      
                  22.67       47.32 (24.65)                                        
 14 Carr, Charles M           22 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.84      47.39 q      
                  22.85       47.39 (24.54)                                        
 15 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    46.98      47.42 q      
                  22.67       47.42 (24.75)                                        
 16 Smit, Daniel A            26 New York Athleti-MR    49.20      47.50 q      
                  23.31       47.50 (24.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.42      47.57 q      
                  22.98       47.57 (24.59)                                        
 18 Liu, Michael J            17 Northern Dutches-MR    48.67      47.67 q      
                  22.54       47.67 (25.13)                                        
 19 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR        46.59      47.75 q      
                  22.88       47.75 (24.87)                                        
 20 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.23      47.80 q      
                  22.91       47.80 (24.89)                                        
 21 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.59      47.91 q      
                  23.09       47.91 (24.82)                                        
 22 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR    47.61      47.95 q      
                  23.48       47.95 (24.47)                                        
 23 Eng, William A            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.13      48.11 q      
                  23.01       48.11 (25.10)                                        
 24 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.45      48.47 q      
                  23.42       48.47 (25.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.95      48.48 q      
                  23.14       48.48 (25.34)                                        
 26 Townsend, Delano R        18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.27      48.51 q      
                  23.11       48.51 (25.40)                                        
 27 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Una Bad-MR             49.49      48.68 q      
                  23.76       48.68 (24.92)                                        
 28 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      27 New York Athleti-MR    49.62      48.74 q      
                  23.46       48.74 (25.28)                                        
 29 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.95      48.76 q      
                  23.18       48.76 (25.58)                                        
 30 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    48.85      48.77 q      
                  23.46       48.77 (25.31)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.49      48.80 q      
                  23.33       48.80 (25.47)                                        
 32 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.19      48.81 q      
                  23.59       48.81 (25.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.74      48.83        
                  23.53       48.83 (25.30)                                        
 34 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.67      48.84        
                  23.23       48.84 (25.61)                                        
 34 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.42      48.84        
                  23.48       48.84 (25.36)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.17      48.87        
                  23.56       48.87 (25.31)                                        
 37 Finn, Jared H             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.15      48.92        
                  23.50       48.92 (25.42)                                        
 38 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Una Bad-MR             49.50      48.94        
                  23.99       48.94 (24.95)                                        
 39 Jun, Yongchan D           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.37      48.95        
                  23.75       48.95 (25.20)                                        
 40 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR    48.50      48.99        
                  23.45       48.99 (25.54)                                        
 41 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.08      49.00        
                  23.23       49.00 (25.77)                                        
 42 Ribeiro, Damion           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.01      49.01        
                  23.45       49.01 (25.56)                                        
 43 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.15      49.05        
                  23.77       49.05 (25.28)                                        
 44 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village Sw-MR    48.87      49.15        
                  23.21       49.15 (25.94)                                        
 45 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.22      49.19        
                  23.81       49.19 (25.38)                                        
 46 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.72      49.23        
                  23.30       49.23 (25.93)                                        
 46 McCormac, Ethan           15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     49.42      49.23        
                  23.43       49.23 (25.80)                                        
 48 Freeman, John T           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    48.68      49.26        
                  23.74       49.26 (25.52)                                        
 48 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.40      49.26        
                  23.62       49.26 (25.64)                                        
 50 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.41      49.29        
                  23.79       49.29 (25.50)                                        
 50 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.65      49.29        
                  23.84       49.29 (25.45)                                        
 52 Lee, Daniel               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.97      49.30        
                  23.61       49.30 (25.69)                                        
 53 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR    48.02      49.32        
                  23.80       49.32 (25.52)                                        
 54 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.69      49.42        
                  23.60       49.42 (25.82)                                        
 55 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     48.05      49.44        
                  23.27       49.44 (26.17)                                        
 56 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR        48.83      49.51        
                  23.65       49.51 (25.86)                                        
 57 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.93      49.55        
                  23.78       49.55 (25.77)                                        
 58 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.28      49.58        
                  23.56       49.58 (26.02)                                        
 59 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.99      49.61        
                  23.69       49.61 (25.92)                                        
 60 Peticco, Juan P           18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.28      49.66        
                  24.16       49.66 (25.50)                                        
 61 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.56L     49.72        
                  23.65       49.72 (26.07)                                        
 62 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.57      49.79        
                  23.75       49.79 (26.04)                                        
 63 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.79L     49.86        
                  24.26       49.86 (25.60)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.15L     49.96        
                  24.40       49.96 (25.56)                                        
 65 Burr, Trenton H           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.76      49.99        
                  24.13       49.99 (25.86)                                        
 66 Lin, Max L                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.66      50.23        
                  24.23       50.23 (26.00)                                        
 67 Jiang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.34      50.38        
                  23.78       50.38 (26.60)                                        
 68 Casey, Jack H             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.50      50.40        
                  25.01       50.40 (25.39)                                        
 69 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    49.42      50.81        
                  24.31       50.81 (26.50)                                        
 70 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.50      50.84        
                  24.54       50.84 (26.30)                                        
 71 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.97      50.87        
                  24.25       50.87 (26.62)                                        
 72 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.52      51.04        
                  24.62       51.04 (26.42)                                        
 73 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    49.57      51.39        
                  24.24       51.39 (27.15)                                        
 -- Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:37.49  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:38.79  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:38.79  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:40.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                1:48.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grothe, Zane G      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.67    1:36.23         20  
                  22.56       47.00 (24.44)     1:12.05 (25.05)     1:36.23 (24.18)
  2 Lee, Hyun S         30 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.93    1:39.24         17  
                  23.64       48.98 (25.34)     1:13.93 (24.95)     1:39.24 (25.31)
  3 Hogan, Brian R      22 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.64    1:39.72         16  
                  23.94       49.65 (25.71)     1:15.06 (25.41)     1:39.72 (24.66)
  4 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.89    1:39.93         15  
                  23.97       49.60 (25.63)     1:15.29 (25.69)     1:39.93 (24.64)
  5 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:38.87    1:40.05         14  
                  23.91       49.60 (25.69)     1:15.04 (25.44)     1:40.05 (25.01)
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.40    1:41.58         13  
                  24.42       50.36 (25.94)     1:16.31 (25.95)     1:41.58 (25.27)
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:42.68    1:41.67         12  
                  23.37       49.13 (25.76)     1:15.33 (26.20)     1:41.67 (26.34)
  8 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:42.40    1:42.72         11  
                  23.71       49.54 (25.83)     1:16.56 (27.02)     1:42.72 (26.16)
B - Final
  9 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.56    1:41.99          9  
                  23.69       49.49 (25.80)     1:16.25 (26.76)     1:41.99 (25.74)
 10 Chen, Geoffrey      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.09    1:42.53          7  
                  23.92       49.78 (25.86)     1:16.68 (26.90)     1:42.53 (25.85)
 11 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:42.91    1:42.60          6  
                  23.25       49.57 (26.32)     1:16.64 (27.07)     1:42.60 (25.96)
 12 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.84    1:42.93          5  
                  24.15       50.13 (25.98)     1:16.64 (26.51)     1:42.93 (26.29)
 13 Hood, Cameron G     26 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.04    1:42.96          4  
                  23.96       50.05 (26.09)     1:16.61 (26.56)     1:42.96 (26.35)
 14 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.84    1:42.98          3  
                  24.12       50.27 (26.15)     1:16.85 (26.58)     1:42.98 (26.13)
 15 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.08    1:43.32          2  
                  24.28       50.35 (26.07)     1:17.21 (26.86)     1:43.32 (26.11)
 16 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.91    1:45.93          1  
                  23.90       51.06 (27.16)     1:18.25 (27.19)     1:45.93 (27.68)
C - Final
 17 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:44.42    1:42.72        
                  24.01       50.32 (26.31)     1:17.03 (26.71)     1:42.72 (25.69)
 18 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.39    1:44.06        
                  25.01       51.44 (26.43)     1:18.00 (26.56)     1:44.06 (26.06)
 19 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:44.71    1:44.12        
                  24.99       51.86 (26.87)     1:17.83 (25.97)     1:44.12 (26.29)
 20 Jun, Yongchan D     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.95    1:44.64        
                  24.61       51.33 (26.72)     1:18.40 (27.07)     1:44.64 (26.24)
 21 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:45.21    1:45.00        
                  25.06       50.92 (25.86)     1:17.50 (26.58)     1:45.00 (27.50)
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:45.27    1:45.69        
                  24.18       50.57 (26.39)     1:17.83 (27.26)     1:45.69 (27.86)
 23 McClellan, Sean E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.81    1:45.97        
                  24.80       51.47 (26.67)     1:18.73 (27.26)     1:45.97 (27.24)
 24 Wilson, Patrick R   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.37    1:51.68        
                  24.96       52.66 (27.70)     1:22.24 (29.58)     1:51.68 (29.44)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:37.49  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:38.79  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:38.79  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:40.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:39.31    1:38.87 q      
                  23.64       48.73 (25.09)     1:13.61 (24.88)     1:38.87 (25.26)
  2 Hogan, Brian R            22 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.33    1:39.64 q      
                  23.42       48.60 (25.18)     1:14.38 (25.78)     1:39.64 (25.26)
  3 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.55    1:39.89 q      
                  23.86       49.20 (25.34)     1:14.30 (25.10)     1:39.89 (25.59)
  4 Lee, Hyun S               30 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.49    1:39.93 q      
                  23.62       49.17 (25.55)     1:14.64 (25.47)     1:39.93 (25.29)
  5 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.77    1:41.40 q      
                  23.18       48.80 (25.62)     1:15.22 (26.42)     1:41.40 (26.18)
  6 Grothe, Zane G            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:34.83    1:41.67 q      
                  23.59       49.30 (25.71)     1:15.67 (26.37)     1:41.67 (26.00)
  7 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:42.01    1:42.40 q      
                  23.81       49.74 (25.93)     1:16.40 (26.66)     1:42.40 (26.00)
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:44.20    1:42.68 q      
                  24.00       50.15 (26.15)     1:16.48 (26.33)     1:42.68 (26.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:44.58    1:42.91 q      
                  23.39       49.40 (26.01)     1:16.05 (26.65)     1:42.91 (26.86)
 10 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.41    1:43.09 q      
                  24.20       50.22 (26.02)     1:17.05 (26.83)     1:43.09 (26.04)
 11 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.52    1:43.56 q      
                  24.72       51.12 (26.40)     1:17.75 (26.63)     1:43.56 (25.81)
 12 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.92    1:43.84 q      
                  23.88       49.99 (26.11)     1:16.88 (26.89)     1:43.84 (26.96)
 12 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.26    1:43.84 q      
                  24.08       49.98 (25.90)     1:16.53 (26.55)     1:43.84 (27.31)
 14 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.62    1:43.91 q      
                  24.02       50.01 (25.99)     1:17.22 (27.21)     1:43.91 (26.69)
 15 Hood, Cameron G           26 New York Athleti-MR  1:47.56    1:44.04 q      
                  24.39       50.86 (26.47)     1:17.28 (26.42)     1:44.04 (26.76)
 16 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.03    1:44.08 q      
                  24.29       50.59 (26.30)     1:17.48 (26.89)     1:44.08 (26.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:44.09    1:44.42 q      
                  23.65       49.73 (26.08)     1:17.34 (27.61)     1:44.42 (27.08)
 18 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:44.41    1:44.71 q      
                  24.49       51.08 (26.59)     1:17.64 (26.56)     1:44.71 (27.07)
 19 Jun, Yongchan D           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:47.23    1:44.95 q      
                  24.50       50.73 (26.23)     1:17.66 (26.93)     1:44.95 (27.29)
 20 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.42    1:45.21 q      
                  24.41       50.10 (25.69)     1:17.08 (26.98)     1:45.21 (28.13)
 21 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:48.58    1:45.27 q      
                  24.38       50.51 (26.13)     1:17.80 (27.29)     1:45.27 (27.47)
 22 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.94    1:45.37 q      
                  24.24       51.12 (26.88)     1:18.53 (27.41)     1:45.37 (26.84)
 23 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.41    1:45.39 q      
                  24.66       51.25 (26.59)     1:18.24 (26.99)     1:45.39 (27.15)
 24 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.39    1:45.81 q      
                  24.98       51.68 (26.70)     1:18.83 (27.15)     1:45.81 (26.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loveless, John J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.97    1:45.84        
                  25.23       52.03 (26.80)     1:19.29 (27.26)     1:45.84 (26.55)
 26 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.08    1:45.92        
                  24.67       51.35 (26.68)     1:18.31 (26.96)     1:45.92 (27.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Una Bad-MR           1:47.07    1:45.97        
                  24.58       51.49 (26.91)     1:18.63 (27.14)     1:45.97 (27.34)
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.70    1:46.05        
                  25.25       52.37 (27.12)     1:19.62 (27.25)     1:46.05 (26.43)
 29 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.88    1:46.22        
                  24.42       51.06 (26.64)     1:18.91 (27.85)     1:46.22 (27.31)
 30 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.19    1:46.46        
                  24.79       52.33 (27.54)     1:19.46 (27.13)     1:46.46 (27.00)
 31 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.77    1:46.48        
                  24.98       51.92 (26.94)     1:19.28 (27.36)     1:46.48 (27.20)
 32 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.64    1:46.58        
                  24.71       52.09 (27.38)     1:19.15 (27.06)     1:46.58 (27.43)
 33 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.45    1:46.59        
                  24.88       51.53 (26.65)     1:18.86 (27.33)     1:46.59 (27.73)
 34 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.84    1:46.62        
                  25.27       52.67 (27.40)     1:20.40 (27.73)     1:46.62 (26.22)
 35 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.93    1:46.72        
                  24.79       51.72 (26.93)     1:19.18 (27.46)     1:46.72 (27.54)
 36 Gray, Stephen F           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.30L   1:46.78        
                  24.66       51.96 (27.30)     1:19.55 (27.59)     1:46.78 (27.23)
 37 Graminski, Thomas F       17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:47.51    1:46.84        
                  24.49       51.23 (26.74)     1:18.68 (27.45)     1:46.84 (28.16)
 38 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.69    1:46.99        
                  24.51       51.24 (26.73)     1:19.11 (27.87)     1:46.99 (27.88)
 39 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:44.75    1:47.01        
                  24.61       51.21 (26.60)     1:19.00 (27.79)     1:47.01 (28.01)
 40 Freeman, John T           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:45.74    1:47.12        
                  24.53       51.20 (26.67)     1:18.70 (27.50)     1:47.12 (28.42)
 40 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.60    1:47.12        
                  24.44       51.41 (26.97)     1:19.36 (27.95)     1:47.12 (27.76)
 42 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.86    1:47.47        
                  24.25       50.81 (26.56)     1:18.75 (27.94)     1:47.47 (28.72)
 43 Finn, Jared H             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:46.83    1:47.57        
                  25.20       52.40 (27.20)     1:20.03 (27.63)     1:47.57 (27.54)
 44 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.36    1:47.59        
                  25.42       53.78 (28.36)     1:21.15 (27.37)     1:47.59 (26.44)
 45 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.06    1:47.62        
                  24.72       52.21 (27.49)     1:20.08 (27.87)     1:47.62 (27.54)
 46 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:48.27    1:47.72        
                  24.38       50.67 (26.29)     1:18.69 (28.02)     1:47.72 (29.03)
 47 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:47.93    1:47.87        
                  24.66       51.92 (27.26)     1:19.98 (28.06)     1:47.87 (27.89)
 48 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.35    1:47.94        
                  25.02       52.01 (26.99)     1:19.67 (27.66)     1:47.94 (28.27)
 49 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.42    1:47.97        
                  25.09       52.40 (27.31)     1:20.28 (27.88)     1:47.97 (27.69)
 50 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.97    1:48.06        
                  24.98       52.13 (27.15)     1:20.34 (28.21)     1:48.06 (27.72)
 51 Powers, William P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.18    1:48.19        
                  24.70       51.87 (27.17)     1:19.87 (28.00)     1:48.19 (28.32)
 52 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.89    1:48.36        
                  24.36       51.27 (26.91)     1:19.89 (28.62)     1:48.36 (28.47)
 53 Simpson, Tyler J          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.51    1:48.38        
                  25.34       52.73 (27.39)     1:20.40 (27.67)     1:48.38 (27.98)
 54 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.06    1:48.41        
                  24.78       51.80 (27.02)     1:19.56 (27.76)     1:48.41 (28.85)
 55 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Una Bad-MR           2:01.68L   1:48.50        
                  25.03       52.31 (27.28)     1:20.57 (28.26)     1:48.50 (27.93)
 56 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.30    1:48.71        
                  25.06       52.30 (27.24)     1:20.45 (28.15)     1:48.71 (28.26)
 57 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.27    1:48.78        
                  24.80       51.93 (27.13)     1:20.55 (28.62)     1:48.78 (28.23)
 58 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.01    1:48.88        
                  25.19       52.23 (27.04)     1:20.36 (28.13)     1:48.88 (28.52)
 59 Wolfe, Morgan S           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.28L   1:49.25        
                  25.53       52.87 (27.34)     1:20.98 (28.11)     1:49.25 (28.27)
 60 Simone, James S           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.09    1:49.31        
                  25.63       53.71 (28.08)     1:21.58 (27.87)     1:49.31 (27.73)
 61 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.83    1:49.53        
                  25.36       53.14 (27.78)     1:21.43 (28.29)     1:49.53 (28.10)
 62 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.45    1:50.87        
                  25.03       53.60 (28.57)     1:22.36 (28.76)     1:50.87 (28.51)
 63 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.19    1:51.08        
                  25.31       53.29 (27.98)     1:22.24 (28.95)     1:51.08 (28.84)
 64 Eng, William A            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.15    1:51.58        
                  24.38       51.77 (27.39)     1:21.11 (29.34)     1:51.58 (30.47)
 65 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.68    1:52.96        
                  25.70       53.15 (27.45)     1:22.57 (29.42)     1:52.96 (30.39)
 -- Godsoe, Eugene D          29 New York Athleti-MR  1:48.24         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.70         DQ        
      False start
                  24.69       51.48 (26.79)     1:18.44 (26.96)          DQ (26.65)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:22.79  USOP U.S. OPEN
                4:29.29  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                4:29.29  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                4:30.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                4:54.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grothe, Zane G      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.89    4:15.05#        20  
                  23.08       48.33 (25.25)     1:14.12 (25.79)     1:40.29 (26.17)
        2:06.12 (25.83)     2:32.18 (26.06)     2:58.21 (26.03)     3:24.42 (26.21)
        3:50.10 (25.68)     4:15.05 (24.95)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.63    4:27.76         17  
                  24.17       51.00 (26.83)     1:18.14 (27.14)     1:45.47 (27.33)
        2:12.59 (27.12)     2:39.77 (27.18)     3:06.86 (27.09)     3:34.33 (27.47)
        4:01.45 (27.12)     4:27.76 (26.31)                                        
  3 Hogan, Brian R      22 New York Athleti-MR  4:31.79    4:30.22         16  
                  24.79       51.38 (26.59)     1:18.33 (26.95)     1:45.53 (27.20)
        2:12.85 (27.32)     2:40.31 (27.46)     3:08.09 (27.78)     3:35.98 (27.89)
        4:03.25 (27.27)     4:30.22 (26.97)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.99    4:30.67         15  
                  25.09       51.97 (26.88)     1:19.19 (27.22)     1:46.75 (27.56)
        2:14.16 (27.41)     2:41.71 (27.55)     3:09.40 (27.69)     3:37.13 (27.73)
        4:04.88 (27.75)     4:30.67 (25.79)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.14    4:30.81         14  
                  24.66       51.44 (26.78)     1:18.63 (27.19)     1:46.34 (27.71)
        2:13.94 (27.60)     2:41.83 (27.89)     3:09.71 (27.88)     3:37.90 (28.19)
        4:05.66 (27.76)     4:30.81 (25.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Hyun S         30 New York Athleti-MR  4:37.26    4:33.56         13  
                  24.33       51.00 (26.67)     1:18.10 (27.10)     1:45.66 (27.56)
        2:13.36 (27.70)     2:41.20 (27.84)     3:09.63 (28.43)     3:37.96 (28.33)
        4:06.15 (28.19)     4:33.56 (27.41)                                        
  7 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.27    4:37.79         12  
                  25.16       52.29 (27.13)     1:19.77 (27.48)     1:47.75 (27.98)
        2:15.90 (28.15)     2:44.30 (28.40)     3:12.68 (28.38)     3:41.35 (28.67)
        4:10.13 (28.78)     4:37.79 (27.66)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason C     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.51    4:43.51         11  
                  24.89       52.30 (27.41)     1:20.61 (28.31)     1:49.26 (28.65)
        2:17.99 (28.73)     2:47.46 (29.47)     3:16.63 (29.17)     3:45.96 (29.33)
        4:15.25 (29.29)     4:43.51 (28.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.37    4:33.43          9  
                  25.05       52.46 (27.41)     1:20.39 (27.93)     1:48.34 (27.95)
        2:16.10 (27.76)     2:43.73 (27.63)     3:11.64 (27.91)     3:39.40 (27.76)
        4:06.61 (27.21)     4:33.43 (26.82)                                        
 10 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.89    4:34.71          7  
                  25.11       52.32 (27.21)     1:20.11 (27.79)     1:47.89 (27.78)
        2:15.57 (27.68)     2:43.50 (27.93)     3:11.68 (28.18)     3:39.73 (28.05)
        4:07.73 (28.00)     4:34.71 (26.98)                                        
 11 Lawson, Ryan F      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.46    4:34.84          6  
                  24.88       51.12 (26.24)     1:18.26 (27.14)     1:46.13 (27.87)
        2:14.20 (28.07)     2:42.39 (28.19)     3:10.81 (28.42)     3:38.91 (28.10)
        4:07.26 (28.35)     4:34.84 (27.58)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.51    4:35.84          5  
                  24.73       51.96 (27.23)     1:20.02 (28.06)     1:48.20 (28.18)
        2:16.48 (28.28)     2:44.96 (28.48)     3:13.23 (28.27)     3:41.61 (28.38)
        4:09.30 (27.69)     4:35.84 (26.54)                                        
 13 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.27    4:37.11          4  
                  25.29       52.71 (27.42)     1:20.52 (27.81)     1:48.44 (27.92)
        2:16.34 (27.90)     2:44.38 (28.04)     3:12.65 (28.27)     3:40.95 (28.30)
        4:09.36 (28.41)     4:37.11 (27.75)                                        
 14 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.78    4:39.17          3  
                  24.86       52.30 (27.44)     1:20.58 (28.28)     1:49.48 (28.90)
        2:17.49 (28.01)     2:45.68 (28.19)     3:14.31 (28.63)     3:43.14 (28.83)
        4:11.60 (28.46)     4:39.17 (27.57)                                        
 15 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.82    4:40.07          2  
                  25.78       53.55 (27.77)     1:21.77 (28.22)     1:50.32 (28.55)
        2:18.52 (28.20)     2:47.02 (28.50)     3:15.50 (28.48)     3:44.32 (28.82)
        4:12.88 (28.56)     4:40.07 (27.19)                                        
 16 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.34    4:48.87          1  
                  25.42       53.36 (27.94)     1:22.10 (28.74)     1:51.38 (29.28)
        2:20.45 (29.07)     2:50.02 (29.57)     3:19.79 (29.77)     3:49.63 (29.84)
        4:19.79 (30.16)     4:48.87 (29.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.77    4:38.71        
                  25.18       52.69 (27.51)     1:21.27 (28.58)     1:49.81 (28.54)
        2:18.00 (28.19)     2:46.41 (28.41)     3:14.79 (28.38)     3:43.25 (28.46)
        4:11.69 (28.44)     4:38.71 (27.02)                                        
 18 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.38    4:38.76        
                  24.90       51.92 (27.02)     1:19.73 (27.81)     1:47.88 (28.15)
        2:15.84 (27.96)     2:44.56 (28.72)     3:13.04 (28.48)     3:42.05 (29.01)
        4:10.92 (28.87)     4:38.76 (27.84)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.33    4:39.49        
                  24.94       52.50 (27.56)     1:20.44 (27.94)     1:48.98 (28.54)
        2:17.34 (28.36)     2:45.79 (28.45)     3:14.38 (28.59)     3:43.31 (28.93)
        4:11.79 (28.48)     4:39.49 (27.70)                                        
 20 Chen, Geoffrey      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.50    4:41.09        
                  25.62       53.26 (27.64)     1:21.61 (28.35)     1:50.35 (28.74)
        2:19.31 (28.96)     2:48.10 (28.79)     3:16.75 (28.65)     3:45.66 (28.91)
        4:14.37 (28.71)     4:41.09 (26.72)                                        
 21 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.83    4:41.55        
                  25.28       53.13 (27.85)     1:21.53 (28.40)     1:50.32 (28.79)
        2:18.97 (28.65)     2:47.74 (28.77)     3:16.41 (28.67)     3:45.31 (28.90)
        4:14.09 (28.78)     4:41.55 (27.46)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph M     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.07    4:43.23        
                  24.69       52.31 (27.62)     1:20.70 (28.39)     1:49.47 (28.77)
        2:18.60 (29.13)     2:47.05 (28.45)     3:16.02 (28.97)     3:45.26 (29.24)
        4:14.70 (29.44)     4:43.23 (28.53)                                        
 23 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.82    4:44.17        
                  25.24       52.97 (27.73)     1:21.19 (28.22)     1:49.89 (28.70)
        2:18.66 (28.77)     2:47.98 (29.32)     3:17.72 (29.74)     3:47.12 (29.40)
        4:16.47 (29.35)     4:44.17 (27.70)                                        
 24 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.85    4:44.59        
                  25.48       53.06 (27.58)     1:21.39 (28.33)     1:50.19 (28.80)
        2:18.80 (28.61)     2:47.47 (28.67)     3:16.57 (29.10)     3:46.22 (29.65)
        4:16.12 (29.90)     4:44.59 (28.47)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:22.79  USOP U.S. OPEN
                4:29.29  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                4:29.29  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                4:30.09  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grothe, Zane G            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.87    4:27.89 q      
                  24.12       50.34 (26.22)     1:17.26 (26.92)     1:44.54 (27.28)
        2:12.03 (27.49)     2:39.59 (27.56)     3:07.32 (27.73)     3:34.98 (27.66)
        4:02.61 (27.63)     4:27.89 (25.28)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.36    4:31.63 q      
                  24.94       52.29 (27.35)     1:20.25 (27.96)     1:48.16 (27.91)
        2:16.01 (27.85)     2:43.50 (27.49)     3:11.47 (27.97)     3:39.24 (27.77)
        4:06.42 (27.18)     4:31.63 (25.21)                                        
  3 Hogan, Brian R            22 New York Athleti-MR  4:19.07    4:31.79 q      
                  24.97       52.27 (27.30)     1:20.30 (28.03)     1:48.25 (27.95)
        2:16.15 (27.90)     2:43.83 (27.68)     3:11.92 (28.09)     3:39.65 (27.73)
        4:06.57 (26.92)     4:31.79 (25.22)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.63    4:32.51 q      
                  24.81       51.75 (26.94)     1:19.01 (27.26)     1:46.78 (27.77)
        2:14.20 (27.42)     2:41.76 (27.56)     3:09.55 (27.79)     3:37.24 (27.69)
        4:05.15 (27.91)     4:32.51 (27.36)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.56    4:33.14 q      
                  25.16       52.53 (27.37)     1:19.98 (27.45)     1:47.32 (27.34)
        2:14.78 (27.46)     2:42.55 (27.77)     3:10.23 (27.68)     3:38.34 (28.11)
        4:06.48 (28.14)     4:33.14 (26.66)                                        
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.03    4:34.99 q      
                                  53.34 ( )     1:21.21 (27.87)     1:48.93 (27.72)
        2:16.75 (27.82)     2:44.86 (28.11)     3:12.93 (28.07)     3:40.86 (27.93)
        4:08.75 (27.89)     4:34.99 (26.24)                                        
  7 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.85    4:35.27 q      
                  24.96       51.95 (26.99)     1:19.59 (27.64)     1:47.23 (27.64)
        2:15.06 (27.83)     2:42.99 (27.93)     3:10.88 (27.89)     3:39.19 (28.31)
        4:07.61 (28.42)     4:35.27 (27.66)                                        
  8 Lee, Hyun S               30 New York Athleti-MR  4:46.23    4:37.26 q      
                  24.87       51.85 (26.98)     1:19.16 (27.31)     1:46.58 (27.42)
        2:14.47 (27.89)     2:42.86 (28.39)     3:11.49 (28.63)     3:40.47 (28.98)
        4:09.24 (28.77)     4:37.26 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.27    4:37.78 q      
                  25.14       52.50 (27.36)     1:20.51 (28.01)     1:49.34 (28.83)
        2:17.28 (27.94)     2:45.81 (28.53)     3:14.04 (28.23)     3:42.40 (28.36)
        4:10.57 (28.17)     4:37.78 (27.21)                                        
 10 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.56    4:38.37 q      
                  24.49       51.19 (26.70)     1:18.81 (27.62)     1:47.43 (28.62)
        2:16.00 (28.57)     2:44.80 (28.80)     3:13.43 (28.63)     3:42.31 (28.88)
        4:10.71 (28.40)     4:38.37 (27.66)                                        
 11 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.56    4:38.51 q      
                  24.74       51.73 (26.99)     1:19.46 (27.73)     1:47.42 (27.96)
        2:15.57 (28.15)     2:43.79 (28.22)     3:12.43 (28.64)     3:41.09 (28.66)
        4:09.77 (28.68)     4:38.51 (28.74)                                        
 12 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.43    4:38.89 q      
                  25.40       53.13 (27.73)     1:21.18 (28.05)     1:49.34 (28.16)
        2:17.29 (27.95)     2:45.26 (27.97)     3:13.50 (28.24)     3:42.13 (28.63)
        4:10.96 (28.83)     4:38.89 (27.93)                                        
 13 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.75    4:39.82 q      
                  25.73       53.53 (27.80)     1:22.07 (28.54)     1:50.41 (28.34)
        2:18.81 (28.40)     2:47.30 (28.49)     3:15.96 (28.66)     3:44.65 (28.69)
        4:13.16 (28.51)     4:39.82 (26.66)                                        
 14 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.22    4:40.27 q      
                  25.44       52.75 (27.31)     1:20.32 (27.57)     1:48.33 (28.01)
        2:16.69 (28.36)     2:45.36 (28.67)     3:14.02 (28.66)     3:42.94 (28.92)
        4:11.90 (28.96)     4:40.27 (28.37)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:33.01    4:40.34 q      
                  25.15       52.99 (27.84)     1:21.37 (28.38)     1:50.10 (28.73)
        2:19.33 (29.23)     2:48.06 (28.73)     3:17.16 (29.10)     3:45.84 (28.68)
        4:14.28 (28.44)     4:40.34 (26.06)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.03    4:40.46 q      
                  24.98       51.89 (26.91)     1:19.70 (27.81)     1:47.76 (28.06)
        2:16.50 (28.74)     2:45.50 (29.00)     3:14.79 (29.29)     3:43.80 (29.01)
        4:12.44 (28.64)     4:40.46 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loveless, John J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.09    4:40.83 q      
                  25.60       53.43 (27.83)     1:21.54 (28.11)     1:50.24 (28.70)
        2:19.00 (28.76)     2:48.14 (29.14)     3:16.81 (28.67)     3:45.43 (28.62)
        4:13.70 (28.27)     4:40.83 (27.13)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.30    4:42.33 q      
                  25.19       53.03 (27.84)     1:21.14 (28.11)     1:49.35 (28.21)
        2:17.94 (28.59)     2:46.49 (28.55)     3:15.28 (28.79)     3:44.73 (29.45)
        4:13.85 (29.12)     4:42.33 (28.48)                                        
 19 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.45    4:42.50 q      
                  25.29       52.83 (27.54)     1:20.92 (28.09)     1:49.48 (28.56)
        2:18.32 (28.84)     2:47.24 (28.92)     3:16.40 (29.16)     3:45.71 (29.31)
        4:14.73 (29.02)     4:42.50 (27.77)                                        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:46.22    4:43.07 q      
                  24.98       52.24 (27.26)     1:20.42 (28.18)     1:49.44 (29.02)
        2:18.87 (29.43)     2:48.21 (29.34)     3:16.95 (28.74)     3:46.05 (29.10)
        4:15.31 (29.26)     4:43.07 (27.76)                                        
 21 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.25    4:43.38 q      
                  25.78       53.60 (27.82)     1:21.75 (28.15)     1:50.35 (28.60)
        2:18.88 (28.53)     2:47.66 (28.78)     3:16.77 (29.11)     3:46.04 (29.27)
        4:15.19 (29.15)     4:43.38 (28.19)                                        
 22 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.93    4:43.77 q      
                  25.23       53.23 (28.00)     1:21.78 (28.55)     1:50.51 (28.73)
        2:19.10 (28.59)     2:48.09 (28.99)     3:17.36 (29.27)     3:46.77 (29.41)
        4:15.84 (29.07)     4:43.77 (27.93)                                        
 23 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.03    4:44.82 q      
                  25.28       52.50 (27.22)     1:20.76 (28.26)     1:49.33 (28.57)
        2:18.12 (28.79)     2:46.90 (28.78)     3:16.34 (29.44)     3:46.11 (29.77)
        4:15.91 (29.80)     4:44.82 (28.91)                                        
 24 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.99    4:44.85 q      
                  25.66       53.93 (28.27)     1:22.61 (28.68)     1:51.35 (28.74)
        2:20.24 (28.89)     2:49.28 (29.04)     3:18.85 (29.57)     3:48.38 (29.53)
        4:17.06 (28.68)     4:44.85 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:42.30    4:45.47        
                  25.66       54.09 (28.43)     1:22.86 (28.77)     1:51.94 (29.08)
        2:21.03 (29.09)     2:50.25 (29.22)     3:19.67 (29.42)     3:49.26 (29.59)
        4:18.22 (28.96)     4:45.47 (27.25)                                        
 26 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:40.98    4:45.96        
                  26.18       53.93 (27.75)     1:22.04 (28.11)     1:50.47 (28.43)
        2:19.13 (28.66)     2:48.19 (29.06)     3:17.65 (29.46)     3:47.53 (29.88)
        4:17.22 (29.69)     4:45.96 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.17    4:47.08        
                  25.69       54.00 (28.31)     1:23.32 (29.32)     1:52.77 (29.45)
        2:22.17 (29.40)     2:51.63 (29.46)     3:20.60 (28.97)     3:49.78 (29.18)
        4:18.90 (29.12)     4:47.08 (28.18)                                        
 28 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.61    4:47.09        
                  25.95       54.43 (28.48)     1:23.55 (29.12)     1:52.72 (29.17)
        2:21.96 (29.24)     2:50.96 (29.00)     3:19.99 (29.03)     3:49.23 (29.24)
        4:18.42 (29.19)     4:47.09 (28.67)                                        
 29 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:43.63    4:48.08        
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)     1:23.22 (28.82)     1:52.20 (28.98)
        2:21.09 (28.89)     2:50.30 (29.21)     3:19.65 (29.35)     3:49.73 (30.08)
        4:19.29 (29.56)     4:48.08 (28.79)                                        
 30 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.31    4:48.24        
                  25.03       52.21 (27.18)     1:20.01 (27.80)     1:48.38 (28.37)
        2:17.14 (28.76)     2:46.37 (29.23)     3:16.43 (30.06)     3:47.09 (30.66)
        4:18.37 (31.28)     4:48.24 (29.87)                                        
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.39    4:48.45        
                  25.53       53.40 (27.87)     1:22.21 (28.81)     1:51.76 (29.55)
        2:21.15 (29.39)     2:50.72 (29.57)     3:20.32 (29.60)     3:50.04 (29.72)
        4:19.67 (29.63)     4:48.45 (28.78)                                        
 32 Wolfe, Morgan S           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.85    4:48.83        
                  26.40       54.51 (28.11)     1:23.42 (28.91)     1:52.78 (29.36)
        2:22.24 (29.46)     2:51.75 (29.51)     3:21.02 (29.27)     3:50.66 (29.64)
        4:20.07 (29.41)     4:48.83 (28.76)                                        
 33 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.28    4:48.98        
                  25.99       54.16 (28.17)     1:23.05 (28.89)     1:52.21 (29.16)
        2:21.61 (29.40)     2:51.14 (29.53)     3:21.18 (30.04)     3:51.05 (29.87)
        4:20.73 (29.68)     4:48.98 (28.25)                                        
 34 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.79    4:49.10        
                  26.00       54.39 (28.39)     1:23.36 (28.97)     1:52.72 (29.36)
        2:22.58 (29.86)     2:52.95 (30.37)     3:23.68 (30.73)     3:54.15 (30.47)
        4:22.97 (28.82)     4:49.10 (26.13)                                        
 35 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.82    4:49.26        
                  24.98       52.17 (27.19)     1:20.65 (28.48)     1:49.51 (28.86)
        2:19.05 (29.54)     2:48.71 (29.66)     3:18.49 (29.78)     3:48.97 (30.48)
        4:19.68 (30.71)     4:49.26 (29.58)                                        
 36 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.79    4:49.47        
                  25.85       53.99 (28.14)     1:22.67 (28.68)     1:51.94 (29.27)
        2:21.49 (29.55)     2:51.11 (29.62)     3:20.93 (29.82)     3:50.99 (30.06)
        4:20.67 (29.68)     4:49.47 (28.80)                                        
 37 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.75    4:49.67        
                  25.88       53.90 (28.02)     1:22.98 (29.08)     1:52.20 (29.22)
        2:21.92 (29.72)     2:51.86 (29.94)     3:21.70 (29.84)     3:51.58 (29.88)
        4:21.43 (29.85)     4:49.67 (28.24)                                        
 38 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.70    4:50.05        
                  26.55       55.02 (28.47)     1:23.90 (28.88)     1:53.31 (29.41)
        2:22.86 (29.55)     2:52.27 (29.41)     3:21.98 (29.71)     3:51.67 (29.69)
        4:21.04 (29.37)     4:50.05 (29.01)                                        
 39 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.45    4:50.34        
                  25.15       53.68 (28.53)     1:23.28 (29.60)     1:53.30 (30.02)
        2:23.05 (29.75)     2:53.23 (30.18)     3:23.35 (30.12)     3:53.47 (30.12)
        4:23.43 (29.96)     4:50.34 (26.91)                                        
 40 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.86    4:50.51        
                  25.46       53.55 (28.09)     1:22.31 (28.76)     1:51.39 (29.08)
        2:20.76 (29.37)     2:50.56 (29.80)     3:20.91 (30.35)     3:51.28 (30.37)
        4:21.28 (30.00)     4:50.51 (29.23)                                        
 41 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:49.45    4:51.16        
                  26.24       55.26 (29.02)     1:24.85 (29.59)     1:54.50 (29.65)
        2:24.21 (29.71)     2:54.15 (29.94)     3:23.64 (29.49)     3:53.44 (29.80)
        4:22.98 (29.54)     4:51.16 (28.18)                                        
 42 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.85    4:51.24        
                  26.25       55.01 (28.76)     1:23.77 (28.76)     1:53.51 (29.74)
        2:23.67 (30.16)     2:53.63 (29.96)     3:23.57 (29.94)     3:53.48 (29.91)
        4:23.32 (29.84)     4:51.24 (27.92)                                        
 43 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:45.76    4:51.26        
                  25.86       54.03 (28.17)     1:23.47 (29.44)     1:52.91 (29.44)
        2:22.63 (29.72)     2:52.35 (29.72)     3:22.07 (29.72)     3:52.31 (30.24)
        4:22.97 (30.66)     4:51.26 (28.29)                                        
 44 Jun, Yongchan D           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:50.70    4:51.33        
                  25.73       53.65 (27.92)     1:22.49 (28.84)     1:51.89 (29.40)
        2:21.56 (29.67)     2:51.29 (29.73)     3:21.16 (29.87)     3:51.47 (30.31)
        4:21.77 (30.30)     4:51.33 (29.56)                                        
 45 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.96    4:51.50        
                  26.28       54.93 (28.65)     1:24.34 (29.41)     1:54.37 (30.03)
        2:24.08 (29.71)     2:54.03 (29.95)     3:23.93 (29.90)     3:53.58 (29.65)
        4:23.04 (29.46)     4:51.50 (28.46)                                        
 46 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:50.27    4:51.62        
                  25.91       54.89 (28.98)     1:24.51 (29.62)     1:54.42 (29.91)
        2:24.61 (30.19)     2:54.12 (29.51)     3:23.36 (29.24)     3:52.69 (29.33)
        4:22.42 (29.73)     4:51.62 (29.20)                                        
 47 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:41.31    4:52.76        
                  26.07       53.69 (27.62)     1:22.87 (29.18)     1:52.33 (29.46)
        2:22.43 (30.10)     2:52.82 (30.39)     3:23.14 (30.32)     3:53.23 (30.09)
        4:23.60 (30.37)     4:52.76 (29.16)                                        
 48 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.98    4:52.98        
                  26.27       55.06 (28.79)     1:24.78 (29.72)     1:54.56 (29.78)
        2:24.88 (30.32)     2:54.89 (30.01)     3:25.13 (30.24)     3:54.97 (29.84)
        4:24.55 (29.58)     4:52.98 (28.43)                                        
 49 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.10    4:53.37        
                  26.25       55.27 (29.02)     1:24.95 (29.68)     1:55.24 (30.29)
        2:25.28 (30.04)     2:54.93 (29.65)     3:24.89 (29.96)     3:55.19 (30.30)
        4:24.90 (29.71)     4:53.37 (28.47)                                        
 50 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.83    4:55.57        
                  26.68       55.80 (29.12)     1:25.92 (30.12)     1:55.63 (29.71)
        2:25.88 (30.25)     2:56.16 (30.28)     3:26.20 (30.04)     3:56.46 (30.26)
        4:26.34 (29.88)     4:55.57 (29.23)                                        
 51 Hernandez, Rene M         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.98    4:56.51        
                  25.85       53.80 (27.95)     1:22.60 (28.80)     1:52.61 (30.01)
        2:23.08 (30.47)     2:54.02 (30.94)     3:25.10 (31.08)     3:56.35 (31.25)
        4:26.96 (30.61)     4:56.51 (29.55)                                        
 52 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:47.40    4:57.45        
                  25.49       53.63 (28.14)     1:22.96 (29.33)     1:52.91 (29.95)
        2:23.23 (30.32)     2:53.92 (30.69)     3:25.29 (31.37)     3:57.14 (31.85)
        4:27.79 (30.65)     4:57.45 (29.66)                                        
 53 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:49.91    4:57.86        
                  26.37       55.05 (28.68)     1:24.69 (29.64)     1:55.23 (30.54)
        2:25.79 (30.56)     2:56.57 (30.78)     3:26.88 (30.31)     3:57.96 (31.08)
        4:28.68 (30.72)     4:57.86 (29.18)                                        
 54 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:54.57    4:58.18        
                  25.91       54.08 (28.17)     1:23.30 (29.22)     1:53.26 (29.96)
        2:24.09 (30.83)     2:54.97 (30.88)     3:26.23 (31.26)     3:57.25 (31.02)
        4:28.35 (31.10)     4:58.18 (29.83)                                        
 55 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.79    4:58.23        
                  27.44       56.83 (29.39)     1:26.86 (30.03)     1:57.20 (30.34)
        2:27.43 (30.23)     2:57.59 (30.16)     3:27.58 (29.99)     3:58.31 (30.73)
        4:29.26 (30.95)     4:58.23 (28.97)                                        
 56 Copeland, Jared S         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.54    4:58.48        
                  26.08       54.78 (28.70)     1:24.15 (29.37)     1:54.31 (30.16)
        2:25.23 (30.92)     2:56.12 (30.89)     3:27.21 (31.09)     3:57.88 (30.67)
        4:28.75 (30.87)     4:58.48 (29.73)                                        
 57 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:54.96    4:58.90        
                  25.30       54.61 (29.31)     1:24.89 (30.28)     1:54.96 (30.07)
        2:25.38 (30.42)     2:55.72 (30.34)     3:26.55 (30.83)     3:57.60 (31.05)
        4:28.67 (31.07)     4:58.90 (30.23)                                        
 58 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.95    4:59.19        
                  26.46       56.12 (29.66)     1:25.84 (29.72)     1:55.87 (30.03)
        2:25.78 (29.91)     2:56.58 (30.80)     3:27.22 (30.64)     3:58.14 (30.92)
        4:29.14 (31.00)     4:59.19 (30.05)                                        
 59 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.76    4:59.42        
                  25.98       54.63 (28.65)     1:24.37 (29.74)     1:54.44 (30.07)
        2:24.46 (30.02)     2:55.14 (30.68)     3:25.33 (30.19)     3:56.71 (31.38)
        4:28.23 (31.52)     4:59.42 (31.19)                                        
 60 DeGuzman, Cameron         18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.55    5:02.57        
                  26.41       55.87 (29.46)     1:25.69 (29.82)     1:55.93 (30.24)
        2:26.66 (30.73)     2:57.69 (31.03)     3:28.96 (31.27)     4:00.46 (31.50)
        4:32.15 (31.69)     5:02.57 (30.42)                                        
 61 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:54.67    5:05.07        
                  26.39       55.62 (29.23)     1:25.52 (29.90)     1:56.20 (30.68)
        2:27.28 (31.08)     2:58.88 (31.60)     3:30.83 (31.95)     4:02.20 (31.37)
        4:33.95 (31.75)     5:05.07 (31.12)                                        
 62 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:52.60    5:07.97        
                  26.88       56.16 (29.28)     1:27.00 (30.84)     1:58.44 (31.44)
        2:30.07 (31.63)     3:02.03 (31.96)     3:34.29 (32.26)     4:06.27 (31.98)
        4:37.59 (31.32)     5:07.97 (30.38)                                        
 63 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.92    5:08.20        
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:25.99 (30.33)     1:56.47 (30.48)
        2:28.05 (31.58)     3:00.26 (32.21)     3:33.01 (32.75)     4:05.54 (32.53)
        4:37.76 (32.22)     5:08.20 (30.44)                                        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:47.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gray, Stephen F           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 8:43.00   2/17/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                9:12.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                9:15.19  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                9:15.19  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                9:19.39  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
               10:09.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane G      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:46.22    8:43.00#        20  
                  23.61       49.38 (25.77)     1:15.55 (26.17)     1:41.99 (26.44)
        2:08.15 (26.16)     2:34.48 (26.33)     3:00.80 (26.32)     3:27.22 (26.42)
        3:53.66 (26.44)     4:20.33 (26.67)     4:46.96 (26.63)     5:13.64 (26.68)
        5:40.07 (26.43)     6:06.58 (26.51)     6:33.04 (26.46)     6:59.56 (26.52)
        7:25.63 (26.07)     7:51.76 (26.13)     8:17.96 (26.20)     8:43.00 (25.04)
  2 Hogan, Brian R      22 New York Athleti-MR  8:54.49    9:15.84         17  
                  24.93       51.94 (27.01)     1:19.50 (27.56)     1:47.23 (27.73)
        2:15.00 (27.77)     2:42.87 (27.87)     3:10.89 (28.02)     3:39.08 (28.19)
        4:07.14 (28.06)     4:35.27 (28.13)     5:04.00 (28.73)     5:31.86 (27.86)
        5:59.71 (27.85)     6:27.63 (27.92)     6:55.86 (28.23)     7:23.99 (28.13)
        7:52.06 (28.07)     8:20.10 (28.04)     8:48.28 (28.18)     9:15.84 (27.56)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:31.45    9:19.23         16  
                  25.83       53.65 (27.82)     1:21.49 (27.84)     1:49.37 (27.88)
        2:17.24 (27.87)     2:45.21 (27.97)     3:13.44 (28.23)     3:41.63 (28.19)
        4:09.81 (28.18)     4:37.97 (28.16)     5:06.13 (28.16)     5:34.59 (28.46)
        6:02.79 (28.20)     6:31.16 (28.37)     6:59.58 (28.42)     7:27.83 (28.25)
        7:56.20 (28.37)     8:24.47 (28.27)     8:52.55 (28.08)     9:19.23 (26.68)
  4 Louser, Jason C     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:46.17    9:21.50         15  
                  25.10       52.41 (27.31)     1:20.63 (28.22)     1:48.48 (27.85)
        2:16.63 (28.15)     2:44.80 (28.17)     3:13.06 (28.26)     3:41.31 (28.25)
        4:09.82 (28.51)     4:38.29 (28.47)     5:06.68 (28.39)     5:35.13 (28.45)
        6:03.91 (28.78)     6:32.41 (28.50)     7:01.15 (28.74)     7:29.84 (28.69)
        7:58.25 (28.41)     8:26.45 (28.20)     8:54.58 (28.13)     9:21.50 (26.92)
  5 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:25.59    9:24.91         14  
                  25.95       54.14 (28.19)     1:22.54 (28.40)     1:50.91 (28.37)
        2:19.16 (28.25)     2:47.52 (28.36)     3:15.96 (28.44)     3:44.56 (28.60)
        4:13.42 (28.86)     4:42.40 (28.98)     5:10.92 (28.52)     5:39.62 (28.70)
        6:08.23 (28.61)     6:36.56 (28.33)     7:04.95 (28.39)     7:33.43 (28.48)
        8:01.53 (28.10)     8:29.85 (28.32)     8:58.29 (28.44)     9:24.91 (26.62)
  6 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:25.73    9:25.73         13  
                  25.32       52.64 (27.32)     1:20.62 (27.98)     1:48.58 (27.96)
        2:16.57 (27.99)     2:44.84 (28.27)     3:13.06 (28.22)     3:41.39 (28.33)
        4:10.21 (28.82)     4:38.66 (28.45)     5:07.30 (28.64)     5:35.93 (28.63)
        6:04.60 (28.67)     6:33.32 (28.72)     7:02.35 (29.03)     7:31.39 (29.04)
        8:00.47 (29.08)     8:29.26 (28.79)     8:58.17 (28.91)     9:25.73 (27.56)
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Team Suffolk-MR      9:38.40    9:28.73         12  
                  25.61       53.16 (27.55)     1:21.22 (28.06)     1:49.59 (28.37)
        2:18.06 (28.47)     2:46.48 (28.42)     3:15.26 (28.78)     3:43.97 (28.71)
        4:12.66 (28.69)     4:41.24 (28.58)     5:09.76 (28.52)     5:38.68 (28.92)
        6:07.82 (29.14)     6:36.76 (28.94)     7:05.35 (28.59)     7:34.26 (28.91)
        8:03.39 (29.13)     8:32.76 (29.37)     9:01.54 (28.78)     9:28.73 (27.19)
  8 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:40.10    9:29.12         11  
                  25.54       52.81 (27.27)     1:20.83 (28.02)     1:49.23 (28.40)
        2:17.44 (28.21)     2:45.94 (28.50)     3:14.63 (28.69)     3:42.97 (28.34)
        4:12.14 (29.17)     4:41.20 (29.06)     5:10.16 (28.96)     5:39.01 (28.85)
        6:07.74 (28.73)     6:36.90 (29.16)     7:06.22 (29.32)     7:34.57 (28.35)
        8:03.46 (28.89)     8:32.60 (29.14)     9:01.41 (28.81)     9:29.12 (27.71)
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:17.61    9:31.73          9  
                  25.33       53.39 (28.06)     1:21.53 (28.14)     1:49.82 (28.29)
        2:18.12 (28.30)     2:46.30 (28.18)     3:14.68 (28.38)     3:42.97 (28.29)
        4:11.83 (28.86)     4:40.60 (28.77)     5:09.51 (28.91)     5:38.90 (29.39)
        6:08.24 (29.34)     6:37.66 (29.42)     7:06.91 (29.25)     7:35.98 (29.07)
        8:05.55 (29.57)     8:34.51 (28.96)     9:03.63 (29.12)     9:31.73 (28.10)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:48.31    9:32.42          7  
                  25.18       52.05 (26.87)     1:19.72 (27.67)     1:47.82 (28.10)
        2:16.26 (28.44)     2:44.80 (28.54)     3:13.47 (28.67)     3:42.18 (28.71)
        4:11.01 (28.83)     4:39.86 (28.85)     5:09.01 (29.15)     5:38.45 (29.44)
        6:07.76 (29.31)     6:37.13 (29.37)     7:06.54 (29.41)     7:36.05 (29.51)
        8:05.51 (29.46)     8:35.08 (29.57)     9:04.25 (29.17)     9:32.42 (28.17)
 11 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:46.61L   9:35.56          6  
                  25.71       54.51 (28.80)     1:23.20 (28.69)     1:51.77 (28.57)
        2:20.81 (29.04)     2:49.51 (28.70)     3:18.37 (28.86)     3:47.43 (29.06)
        4:16.31 (28.88)     4:45.32 (29.01)     5:14.54 (29.22)     5:43.77 (29.23)
        6:13.03 (29.26)     6:42.29 (29.26)     7:11.67 (29.38)     7:41.18 (29.51)
        8:10.62 (29.44)     8:39.69 (29.07)     9:08.08 (28.39)     9:35.56 (27.48)
 12 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:25.32    9:35.99          5  
                  25.70       53.80 (28.10)     1:22.45 (28.65)     1:51.18 (28.73)
        2:19.78 (28.60)     2:48.49 (28.71)     3:17.15 (28.66)     3:45.86 (28.71)
        4:14.54 (28.68)     4:43.30 (28.76)     5:11.95 (28.65)     5:40.77 (28.82)
        6:09.68 (28.91)     6:38.71 (29.03)     7:07.89 (29.18)     7:37.32 (29.43)
        8:07.24 (29.92)     8:37.23 (29.99)     9:07.16 (29.93)     9:35.99 (28.83)
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:51.05    9:36.47          4  
                  25.74       54.07 (28.33)     1:23.07 (29.00)     1:51.99 (28.92)
        2:21.06 (29.07)     2:50.29 (29.23)     3:19.58 (29.29)     3:48.78 (29.20)
        4:18.23 (29.45)     4:47.63 (29.40)     5:16.63 (29.00)     5:46.06 (29.43)
        6:15.80 (29.74)     6:44.71 (28.91)     7:13.47 (28.76)     7:42.21 (28.74)
        8:11.78 (29.57)     8:40.65 (28.87)     9:09.95 (29.30)     9:36.47 (26.52)
 14 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:48.72    9:37.85          3  
                  26.00       53.85 (27.85)     1:22.73 (28.88)     1:51.59 (28.86)
        2:20.39 (28.80)     2:49.53 (29.14)     3:18.83 (29.30)     3:48.20 (29.37)
        4:17.98 (29.78)     4:47.25 (29.27)     5:16.71 (29.46)     5:45.94 (29.23)
        6:15.08 (29.14)     6:44.55 (29.47)     7:14.68 (30.13)     7:43.71 (29.03)
        8:13.09 (29.38)     8:43.21 (30.12)     9:11.03 (27.82)     9:37.85 (26.82)
 15 Hurle, Joseph M     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:49.80    9:38.42          2  
                  25.39       53.28 (27.89)     1:22.00 (28.72)     1:51.13 (29.13)
        2:20.21 (29.08)     2:49.40 (29.19)     3:18.87 (29.47)     3:47.72 (28.85)
        4:16.86 (29.14)     4:46.47 (29.61)     5:15.94 (29.47)     5:45.55 (29.61)
        6:14.57 (29.02)     6:44.00 (29.43)     7:13.70 (29.70)     7:42.56 (28.86)
        8:11.61 (29.05)     8:41.09 (29.48)     9:10.18 (29.09)     9:38.42 (28.24)
 16 Stolarski, Andrew   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:51.00    9:41.28          1  
                  25.91       54.04 (28.13)     1:22.83 (28.79)     1:51.91 (29.08)
        2:21.20 (29.29)     2:50.49 (29.29)     3:20.02 (29.53)     3:49.60 (29.58)
        4:19.33 (29.73)     4:48.95 (29.62)     5:18.60 (29.65)     5:48.11 (29.51)
        6:17.56 (29.45)     6:47.14 (29.58)     7:16.67 (29.53)     7:46.05 (29.38)
        8:15.30 (29.25)     8:44.58 (29.28)     9:13.33 (28.75)     9:41.28 (27.95)
 17 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:35.37    9:42.08        
                  26.03       54.41 (28.38)     1:23.06 (28.65)     1:52.22 (29.16)
        2:21.30 (29.08)     2:50.37 (29.07)     3:19.60 (29.23)     3:48.80 (29.20)
        4:18.06 (29.26)     4:47.51 (29.45)     5:17.12 (29.61)     5:46.48 (29.36)
        6:16.14 (29.66)     6:45.70 (29.56)     7:15.58 (29.88)     7:45.17 (29.59)
        8:14.34 (29.17)     8:44.14 (29.80)     9:13.82 (29.68)     9:42.08 (28.26)
 18 McClellan, Sean E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:59.42    9:49.60        
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)     1:25.30 (29.31)     1:54.95 (29.65)
        2:24.72 (29.77)     2:54.41 (29.69)     3:24.22 (29.81)     3:54.17 (29.95)
        4:23.99 (29.82)     4:53.76 (29.77)     5:23.16 (29.40)     5:52.74 (29.58)
        6:22.27 (29.53)     6:51.93 (29.66)     7:21.68 (29.75)     7:51.56 (29.88)
        8:21.45 (29.89)     8:51.61 (30.16)     9:21.53 (29.92)     9:49.60 (28.07)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:52.59    9:49.69        
                  25.71       53.81 (28.10)     1:22.78 (28.97)     1:52.29 (29.51)
        2:22.04 (29.75)     2:51.74 (29.70)     3:21.57 (29.83)     3:51.50 (29.93)
        4:21.35 (29.85)     4:51.31 (29.96)     5:21.40 (30.09)     5:51.42 (30.02)
        6:21.55 (30.13)     6:51.56 (30.01)     7:21.44 (29.88)     7:51.31 (29.87)
        8:21.26 (29.95)     8:51.29 (30.03)     9:21.19 (29.90)     9:49.69 (28.50)
 20 Powers, William P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:34.99    9:55.74        
                  26.08       54.29 (28.21)     1:23.18 (28.89)     1:52.58 (29.40)
        2:21.98 (29.40)     2:51.62 (29.64)     3:21.19 (29.57)     3:50.93 (29.74)
        4:20.69 (29.76)     4:50.65 (29.96)     5:20.62 (29.97)     5:50.76 (30.14)
        6:21.12 (30.36)     6:51.65 (30.53)     7:22.21 (30.56)     7:53.08 (30.87)
        8:23.97 (30.89)     8:55.04 (31.07)     9:25.80 (30.76)     9:55.74 (29.94)
 21 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      9:48.68    9:57.87        
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)     1:21.56 (28.23)     1:50.10 (28.54)
        2:18.81 (28.71)     2:47.90 (29.09)     3:17.25 (29.35)     3:47.59 (30.34)
        4:18.22 (30.63)     4:49.29 (31.07)     5:20.48 (31.19)     5:52.06 (31.58)
        6:23.52 (31.46)     6:54.73 (31.21)     7:25.89 (31.16)     7:56.70 (30.81)
        8:27.07 (30.37)     8:57.79 (30.72)     9:28.55 (30.76)     9:57.87 (29.32)
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:05.99    9:58.34        
                  26.38       55.43 (29.05)     1:25.27 (29.84)     1:55.15 (29.88)
        2:25.10 (29.95)     2:55.25 (30.15)     3:25.38 (30.13)     3:55.52 (30.14)
        4:25.48 (29.96)     4:55.58 (30.10)     5:25.55 (29.97)     5:55.77 (30.22)
        6:25.73 (29.96)     6:55.94 (30.21)     7:26.45 (30.51)     7:56.91 (30.46)
        8:27.57 (30.66)     8:58.72 (31.15)     9:28.67 (29.95)     9:58.34 (29.67)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:03.31    9:59.82        
                  26.40       55.15 (28.75)     1:24.69 (29.54)     1:54.40 (29.71)
        2:24.22 (29.82)     2:54.60 (30.38)     3:24.50 (29.90)     3:54.70 (30.20)
        4:24.62 (29.92)     4:54.88 (30.26)     5:25.34 (30.46)     5:55.77 (30.43)
        6:26.69 (30.92)     6:57.39 (30.70)     7:27.93 (30.54)     7:58.71 (30.78)
        8:29.21 (30.50)     8:59.68 (30.47)     9:29.98 (30.30)     9:59.82 (29.84)
 24 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:41.38   10:01.37        
                  26.98       55.69 (28.71)     1:24.74 (29.05)     1:54.51 (29.77)
        2:24.10 (29.59)     2:54.12 (30.02)     3:24.23 (30.11)     3:54.41 (30.18)
        4:24.90 (30.49)     4:55.51 (30.61)     5:26.13 (30.62)     5:56.87 (30.74)
        6:27.64 (30.77)     6:58.22 (30.58)     7:28.89 (30.67)     7:59.51 (30.62)
        8:30.39 (30.88)     9:01.07 (30.68)     9:31.76 (30.69)    10:01.37 (29.61)
 25 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:59.25   10:03.62        
                  26.03       54.95 (28.92)     1:24.90 (29.95)     1:55.26 (30.36)
        2:26.14 (30.88)     2:57.15 (31.01)     3:28.37 (31.22)     3:59.62 (31.25)
        4:30.59 (30.97)     5:01.48 (30.89)     5:32.11 (30.63)     6:02.72 (30.61)
        6:33.13 (30.41)     7:03.04 (29.91)     7:33.44 (30.40)     8:03.70 (30.26)
        8:34.16 (30.46)     9:04.68 (30.52)     9:34.73 (30.05)    10:03.62 (28.89)
 26 Kirsis, Janis V     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:06.44   10:08.03        
                  26.13       55.18 (29.05)     1:25.29 (30.11)     1:55.51 (30.22)
        2:26.06 (30.55)     2:56.89 (30.83)     3:27.68 (30.79)     3:58.33 (30.65)
        4:29.25 (30.92)     5:00.18 (30.93)     5:31.17 (30.99)     6:02.27 (31.10)
        6:33.08 (30.81)     7:04.12 (31.04)     7:35.08 (30.96)     8:06.06 (30.98)
        8:36.79 (30.73)     9:07.75 (30.96)     9:38.41 (30.66)    10:08.03 (29.62)
 27 Simone, James S     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:35.13   10:08.72        
                  26.79       55.82 (29.03)     1:25.43 (29.61)     1:55.61 (30.18)
        2:26.50 (30.89)     2:57.05 (30.55)     3:27.82 (30.77)     3:59.01 (31.19)
        4:29.91 (30.90)     5:00.87 (30.96)     5:32.23 (31.36)     6:03.15 (30.92)
        6:33.51 (30.36)     7:04.47 (30.96)     7:35.42 (30.95)     8:06.14 (30.72)
        8:37.37 (31.23)     9:08.38 (31.01)     9:39.05 (30.67)    10:08.72 (29.67)
 28 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:07.58   10:09.30        
                  26.71       56.01 (29.30)     1:25.95 (29.94)     1:56.71 (30.76)
        2:27.64 (30.93)     2:58.79 (31.15)     3:29.94 (31.15)     4:01.01 (31.07)
        4:32.12 (31.11)     5:03.64 (31.52)     5:33.57 (29.93)     6:04.13 (30.56)
        6:34.69 (30.56)     7:06.09 (31.40)     7:37.45 (31.36)     8:08.52 (31.07)
        8:39.13 (30.61)     9:09.92 (30.79)     9:40.01 (30.09)    10:09.30 (29.29)
 29 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      9:53.80   10:10.92        
                  26.87       56.02 (29.15)     1:25.75 (29.73)     1:55.62 (29.87)
        2:25.46 (29.84)     2:55.66 (30.20)     3:25.61 (29.95)     3:55.51 (29.90)
        4:26.31 (30.80)     4:57.13 (30.82)     5:29.18 (32.05)     6:01.05 (31.87)
        6:32.77 (31.72)     7:04.74 (31.97)     7:36.76 (32.02)     8:08.43 (31.67)
        8:40.27 (31.84)     9:11.68 (31.41)     9:41.26 (29.58)    10:10.92 (29.66)
 30 Brown, Kieran J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:02.72   10:11.63        
                  26.74       55.93 (29.19)     1:25.89 (29.96)     1:55.79 (29.90)
        2:26.32 (30.53)     2:57.02 (30.70)     3:27.92 (30.90)     3:58.66 (30.74)
        4:29.58 (30.92)     5:00.82 (31.24)     5:32.04 (31.22)     6:03.47 (31.43)
        6:34.98 (31.51)     7:04.64 (29.66)     7:35.28 (30.64)     8:06.88 (31.60)
        8:38.69 (31.81)     9:10.30 (31.61)     9:41.54 (31.24)    10:11.63 (30.09)
 31 Swartwout, William  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.45   10:16.88        
                  26.43       55.57 (29.14)     1:25.55 (29.98)     1:55.60 (30.05)
        2:26.09 (30.49)     2:56.73 (30.64)     3:27.48 (30.75)     3:58.20 (30.72)
        4:29.01 (30.81)     5:00.25 (31.24)     5:31.53 (31.28)     6:03.20 (31.67)
        6:34.95 (31.75)     7:06.36 (31.41)     7:38.34 (31.98)     8:10.23 (31.89)
        8:42.11 (31.88)     9:14.28 (32.17)     9:46.21 (31.93)    10:16.88 (30.67)
 32 Walters, Tyler A    14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:08.55   10:17.39        
                  26.71       56.57 (29.86)     1:26.77 (30.20)     1:57.37 (30.60)
        2:28.31 (30.94)     2:59.18 (30.87)     3:30.52 (31.34)     4:01.94 (31.42)
        4:33.07 (31.13)     5:04.59 (31.52)     5:35.89 (31.30)     6:07.20 (31.31)
        6:38.68 (31.48)     7:10.06 (31.38)     7:41.73 (31.67)     8:13.08 (31.35)
        8:44.59 (31.51)     9:15.87 (31.28)     9:47.28 (31.41)    10:17.39 (30.11)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 14:29.05   2/20/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club           
                15:24.69  USOP U.S. OPEN
                15:37.49  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                15:37.49  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                15:46.39  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                17:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grothe, Zane G      24 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:11.72L  14:29.05#        20  
                  23.44       49.08 (25.64)     1:15.34 (26.26)     1:41.58 (26.24)
        2:08.13 (26.55)     2:34.83 (26.70)     3:01.33 (26.50)     3:27.97 (26.64)
        3:54.69 (26.72)     4:21.25 (26.56)     4:47.98 (26.73)     5:14.57 (26.59)
        5:41.13 (26.56)     6:07.85 (26.72)     6:34.68 (26.83)     7:01.29 (26.61)
        7:28.01 (26.72)     7:54.69 (26.68)     8:21.44 (26.75)     8:48.15 (26.71)
        9:14.65 (26.50)     9:41.13 (26.48)    10:07.60 (26.47)    10:34.07 (26.47)
       11:00.54 (26.47)    11:27.30 (26.76)    11:53.66 (26.36)    12:20.07 (26.41)
       12:46.30 (26.23)    13:12.18 (25.88)    13:38.37 (26.19)    14:04.17 (25.80)
       14:29.05 (24.88)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:32.26   15:21.48         17  
                  25.51       53.55 (28.04)     1:21.41 (27.86)     1:49.69 (28.28)
        2:17.82 (28.13)     2:45.87 (28.05)     3:13.52 (27.65)     3:41.45 (27.93)
        4:09.45 (28.00)     4:37.46 (28.01)     5:05.69 (28.23)     5:33.53 (27.84)
        6:01.64 (28.11)     6:29.75 (28.11)     6:57.74 (27.99)     7:25.91 (28.17)
        7:53.81 (27.90)     8:21.70 (27.89)     8:49.77 (28.07)     9:17.84 (28.07)
        9:45.82 (27.98)    10:14.09 (28.27)    10:42.25 (28.16)    11:10.20 (27.95)
       11:38.31 (28.11)    12:06.55 (28.24)    12:34.74 (28.19)    13:02.98 (28.24)
       13:31.15 (28.17)    13:59.15 (28.00)    14:27.35 (28.20)    14:54.90 (27.55)
       15:21.48 (26.58)
  3 Hogan, Brian R      22 New York Athleti-MR 14:55.44   15:25.75         16  
                  25.55       53.52 (27.97)     1:21.75 (28.23)     1:50.10 (28.35)
        2:18.24 (28.14)     2:46.71 (28.47)     3:14.59 (27.88)     3:42.69 (28.10)
        4:10.89 (28.20)     4:39.28 (28.39)     5:07.59 (28.31)     5:35.88 (28.29)
        6:04.14 (28.26)     6:32.42 (28.28)     7:00.74 (28.32)     7:29.11 (28.37)
        7:57.25 (28.14)     8:25.80 (28.55)     8:54.20 (28.40)     9:22.71 (28.51)
        9:51.15 (28.44)    10:19.38 (28.23)    10:47.97 (28.59)    11:16.72 (28.75)
       11:45.24 (28.52)    12:13.04 (27.80)    12:40.72 (27.68)    13:08.71 (27.99)
       13:36.71 (28.00)    14:04.59 (27.88)    14:32.41 (27.82)    14:59.84 (27.43)
       15:25.75 (25.91)
  4 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:20.81   15:34.92         15  
                  25.90       54.06 (28.16)     1:22.44 (28.38)     1:50.75 (28.31)
        2:19.29 (28.54)     2:47.78 (28.49)     3:15.97 (28.19)     3:44.30 (28.33)
        4:12.63 (28.33)     4:41.20 (28.57)     5:09.60 (28.40)     5:37.91 (28.31)
        6:06.35 (28.44)     6:34.84 (28.49)     7:03.32 (28.48)     7:31.81 (28.49)
        8:00.11 (28.30)     8:28.58 (28.47)     8:57.24 (28.66)     9:25.89 (28.65)
        9:54.50 (28.61)    10:23.19 (28.69)    10:51.75 (28.56)    11:20.27 (28.52)
       11:48.88 (28.61)    12:17.17 (28.29)    12:45.86 (28.69)    13:14.39 (28.53)
       13:43.03 (28.64)    14:11.58 (28.55)    14:40.01 (28.43)    15:08.41 (28.40)
       15:34.92 (26.51)
  5 Lawson, Ryan F      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:09.82   15:43.53         14  
                  25.22       52.46 (27.24)     1:20.55 (28.09)     1:48.99 (28.44)
        2:17.50 (28.51)     2:45.89 (28.39)     3:14.49 (28.60)     3:43.22 (28.73)
        4:12.33 (29.11)     4:41.35 (29.02)     5:10.42 (29.07)     5:39.60 (29.18)
        6:08.88 (29.28)     6:37.68 (28.80)     7:06.90 (29.22)     7:36.23 (29.33)
        8:05.39 (29.16)     8:34.17 (28.78)     9:02.72 (28.55)     9:31.67 (28.95)
       10:00.64 (28.97)    10:29.43 (28.79)    10:58.16 (28.73)    11:26.70 (28.54)
       11:55.51 (28.81)    12:24.64 (29.13)    12:53.48 (28.84)    13:22.32 (28.84)
       13:50.97 (28.65)    14:19.37 (28.40)    14:47.63 (28.26)    15:16.09 (28.46)
       15:43.53 (27.44)
  6 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:43.84   15:45.24         13  
                  26.04       54.09 (28.05)     1:22.56 (28.47)     1:50.93 (28.37)
        2:19.37 (28.44)     2:47.79 (28.42)     3:16.05 (28.26)     3:44.52 (28.47)
        4:13.07 (28.55)     4:41.67 (28.60)     5:10.42 (28.75)     5:39.20 (28.78)
        6:07.80 (28.60)     6:36.72 (28.92)     7:05.34 (28.62)     7:34.44 (29.10)
        8:03.32 (28.88)     8:32.66 (29.34)     9:01.43 (28.77)     9:30.48 (29.05)
        9:59.54 (29.06)    10:28.46 (28.92)    10:57.48 (29.02)    11:26.39 (28.91)
       11:55.04 (28.65)    12:24.12 (29.08)    12:52.97 (28.85)    13:21.84 (28.87)
       13:50.60 (28.76)    14:19.82 (29.22)    14:48.45 (28.63)    15:17.39 (28.94)
       15:45.24 (27.85)
  7 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:46.79   15:53.41         12  
                  26.26       54.88 (28.62)     1:23.64 (28.76)     1:52.59 (28.95)
        2:21.58 (28.99)     2:50.37 (28.79)     3:19.18 (28.81)     3:48.08 (28.90)
        4:17.23 (29.15)     4:46.22 (28.99)     5:15.06 (28.84)     5:44.19 (29.13)
        6:13.31 (29.12)     6:42.62 (29.31)     7:12.06 (29.44)     7:41.28 (29.22)
        8:10.54 (29.26)     8:39.75 (29.21)     9:08.50 (28.75)     9:37.17 (28.67)
       10:06.29 (29.12)    10:35.37 (29.08)    11:04.36 (28.99)    11:33.36 (29.00)
       12:02.63 (29.27)    12:31.83 (29.20)    13:01.30 (29.47)    13:30.14 (28.84)
       13:59.43 (29.29)    14:28.66 (29.23)    14:57.67 (29.01)    15:26.63 (28.96)
       15:53.41 (26.78)
  8 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Team Suffolk-MR     15:59.02   15:54.39         11  
                  25.78       54.16 (28.38)     1:22.80 (28.64)     1:51.35 (28.55)
        2:19.99 (28.64)     2:48.53 (28.54)     3:17.29 (28.76)     3:46.48 (29.19)
        4:15.63 (29.15)     4:45.20 (29.57)     5:14.39 (29.19)     5:43.40 (29.01)
        6:12.17 (28.77)     6:40.76 (28.59)     7:09.24 (28.48)     7:37.65 (28.41)
        8:06.44 (28.79)     8:35.04 (28.60)     9:03.87 (28.83)     9:32.39 (28.52)
       10:01.56 (29.17)    10:30.55 (28.99)    11:00.02 (29.47)    11:29.56 (29.54)
       11:59.10 (29.54)    12:28.26 (29.16)    12:58.03 (29.77)    13:28.00 (29.97)
       13:57.34 (29.34)    14:27.15 (29.81)    14:56.44 (29.29)    15:26.04 (29.60)
       15:54.39 (28.35)
  9 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:29.83   15:54.96          9  
                  25.98       54.44 (28.46)     1:23.31 (28.87)     1:52.02 (28.71)
        2:20.80 (28.78)     2:49.61 (28.81)     3:18.60 (28.99)     3:47.82 (29.22)
        4:16.86 (29.04)     4:46.09 (29.23)     5:14.94 (28.85)     5:44.11 (29.17)
        6:13.19 (29.08)     6:42.52 (29.33)     7:11.41 (28.89)     7:40.41 (29.00)
        8:09.92 (29.51)     8:39.15 (29.23)     9:08.26 (29.11)     9:37.41 (29.15)
       10:06.51 (29.10)    10:35.52 (29.01)    11:04.19 (28.67)    11:33.26 (29.07)
       12:02.64 (29.38)    12:31.98 (29.34)    13:01.03 (29.05)    13:30.04 (29.01)
       13:59.37 (29.33)    14:28.93 (29.56)    14:57.91 (28.98)    15:27.28 (29.37)
       15:54.96 (27.68)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:14.37   16:05.82          7  
                  25.79       54.43 (28.64)     1:23.35 (28.92)     1:52.19 (28.84)
        2:21.25 (29.06)     2:50.50 (29.25)     3:19.85 (29.35)     3:49.42 (29.57)
        4:18.83 (29.41)     4:48.50 (29.67)     5:17.74 (29.24)     5:47.07 (29.33)
        6:16.34 (29.27)     6:45.87 (29.53)     7:14.99 (29.12)     7:44.70 (29.71)
        8:14.24 (29.54)     8:43.88 (29.64)     9:13.47 (29.59)     9:43.16 (29.69)
       10:11.96 (28.80)    10:41.19 (29.23)    11:11.14 (29.95)    11:40.83 (29.69)
       12:10.84 (30.01)    12:40.84 (30.00)    13:10.22 (29.38)    13:40.15 (29.93)
       14:09.66 (29.51)    14:39.67 (30.01)    15:08.69 (29.02)    15:37.95 (29.26)
       16:05.82 (27.87)
 11 Stolarski, Andrew   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:25.75   16:10.48          6  
                  25.99       54.48 (28.49)     1:23.37 (28.89)     1:52.70 (29.33)
        2:22.09 (29.39)     2:51.52 (29.43)     3:21.05 (29.53)     3:50.55 (29.50)
        4:20.10 (29.55)     4:49.63 (29.53)     5:19.21 (29.58)     5:48.85 (29.64)
        6:18.58 (29.73)     6:48.31 (29.73)     7:17.93 (29.62)     7:47.50 (29.57)
        8:17.18 (29.68)     8:46.92 (29.74)     9:16.45 (29.53)     9:46.36 (29.91)
       10:16.15 (29.79)    10:45.89 (29.74)    11:15.81 (29.92)    11:45.53 (29.72)
       12:15.18 (29.65)    12:45.10 (29.92)    13:14.93 (29.83)    13:44.71 (29.78)
       14:14.42 (29.71)    14:44.25 (29.83)    15:13.89 (29.64)    15:43.10 (29.21)
       16:10.48 (27.38)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:37.12   16:18.23          5  
                  26.39       55.43 (29.04)     1:24.24 (28.81)     1:54.07 (29.83)
        2:23.46 (29.39)     2:53.41 (29.95)     3:23.53 (30.12)     3:53.26 (29.73)
        4:23.54 (30.28)     4:53.58 (30.04)     5:23.74 (30.16)     5:53.80 (30.06)
        6:23.70 (29.90)     6:53.20 (29.50)     7:23.13 (29.93)     7:52.95 (29.82)
        8:22.57 (29.62)     8:52.47 (29.90)     9:22.50 (30.03)     9:52.43 (29.93)
       10:22.08 (29.65)    10:51.91 (29.83)    11:22.00 (30.09)    11:52.36 (30.36)
       12:22.82 (30.46)    12:53.17 (30.35)    13:22.78 (29.61)    13:52.64 (29.86)
       14:22.83 (30.19)    14:52.58 (29.75)    15:22.71 (30.13)    15:52.30 (29.59)
       16:18.23 (25.93)
 13 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:58.43   16:21.05          4  
                  26.58       55.64 (29.06)     1:25.08 (29.44)     1:54.78 (29.70)
        2:24.45 (29.67)     2:54.10 (29.65)     3:23.89 (29.79)     3:53.72 (29.83)
        4:23.45 (29.73)     4:53.35 (29.90)     5:23.02 (29.67)     5:52.94 (29.92)
        6:22.91 (29.97)     6:52.92 (30.01)     7:22.53 (29.61)     7:52.51 (29.98)
        8:22.43 (29.92)     8:52.51 (30.08)     9:22.56 (30.05)     9:52.37 (29.81)
       10:22.29 (29.92)    10:52.21 (29.92)    11:22.12 (29.91)    11:52.07 (29.95)
       12:22.11 (30.04)    12:51.91 (29.80)    13:22.27 (30.36)    13:52.61 (30.34)
       14:22.56 (29.95)    14:52.85 (30.29)    15:22.43 (29.58)    15:52.47 (30.04)
       16:21.05 (28.58)
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:16.06   16:31.70          3  
                  26.87       56.01 (29.14)     1:25.86 (29.85)     1:56.02 (30.16)
        2:26.19 (30.17)     2:56.77 (30.58)     3:26.98 (30.21)     3:57.09 (30.11)
        4:26.86 (29.77)     4:56.65 (29.79)     5:26.46 (29.81)     5:56.23 (29.77)
        6:26.12 (29.89)     6:55.80 (29.68)     7:25.66 (29.86)     7:55.44 (29.78)
        8:25.49 (30.05)     8:55.78 (30.29)     9:26.32 (30.54)     9:56.62 (30.30)
       10:27.17 (30.55)    10:57.99 (30.82)    11:28.54 (30.55)    11:59.53 (30.99)
       12:30.52 (30.99)    13:01.19 (30.67)    13:31.75 (30.56)    14:02.11 (30.36)
       14:32.25 (30.14)    15:02.46 (30.21)    15:32.81 (30.35)    16:03.23 (30.42)
       16:31.70 (28.47)
 15 Wen, Nicholas J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:47.42   16:34.20          2  
                  27.10       57.11 (30.01)     1:27.46 (30.35)     1:58.25 (30.79)
        2:28.74 (30.49)     2:59.58 (30.84)     3:29.98 (30.40)     4:00.28 (30.30)
        4:30.90 (30.62)     5:01.27 (30.37)     5:31.78 (30.51)     6:02.71 (30.93)
        6:33.33 (30.62)     7:04.00 (30.67)     7:34.31 (30.31)     8:04.85 (30.54)
        8:35.07 (30.22)     9:05.03 (29.96)     9:35.11 (30.08)    10:05.40 (30.29)
       10:35.50 (30.10)    11:05.69 (30.19)    11:35.92 (30.23)    12:06.34 (30.42)
       12:36.92 (30.58)    13:07.05 (30.13)    13:37.04 (29.99)    14:06.76 (29.72)
       14:36.48 (29.72)    15:06.47 (29.99)    15:36.55 (30.08)    16:06.57 (30.02)
       16:34.20 (27.63)
 16 Swartwout, William  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:40.99   16:36.03          1  
                  26.74       55.79 (29.05)     1:25.08 (29.29)     1:54.86 (29.78)
        2:24.66 (29.80)     2:54.82 (30.16)     3:24.82 (30.00)     3:55.06 (30.24)
        4:25.43 (30.37)     4:55.75 (30.32)     5:26.09 (30.34)     5:56.28 (30.19)
        6:26.80 (30.52)     6:57.17 (30.37)     7:27.46 (30.29)     7:57.75 (30.29)
        8:28.01 (30.26)     8:58.30 (30.29)     9:28.76 (30.46)     9:59.11 (30.35)
       10:29.68 (30.57)    11:00.32 (30.64)    11:30.97 (30.65)    12:01.53 (30.56)
       12:32.33 (30.80)    13:03.23 (30.90)    13:33.77 (30.54)    14:04.53 (30.76)
       14:35.11 (30.58)    15:05.93 (30.82)    15:36.40 (30.47)    16:06.91 (30.51)
       16:36.03 (29.12)
 17 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   17 Trident Aquatic-MR  17:16.15   16:41.69        
                  27.26       57.06 (29.80)     1:27.62 (30.56)     1:58.30 (30.68)
        2:29.09 (30.79)     2:59.80 (30.71)     3:30.13 (30.33)     4:00.86 (30.73)
        4:31.35 (30.49)     5:01.88 (30.53)     5:32.52 (30.64)     6:03.38 (30.86)
        6:34.31 (30.93)     7:04.54 (30.23)     7:34.71 (30.17)     8:05.09 (30.38)
        8:35.37 (30.28)     9:05.85 (30.48)     9:36.37 (30.52)    10:06.61 (30.24)
       10:37.46 (30.85)    11:07.79 (30.33)    11:38.43 (30.64)    12:08.78 (30.35)
       12:39.50 (30.72)    13:09.88 (30.38)    13:40.26 (30.38)    14:11.05 (30.79)
       14:41.51 (30.46)    15:11.68 (30.17)    15:42.62 (30.94)    16:12.61 (29.99)
       16:41.69 (29.08)
 18 Stephenson, Harry   24 New York Athleti-MR 17:10.50   16:42.73        
                  27.32       56.70 (29.38)     1:26.80 (30.10)     1:56.73 (29.93)
        2:26.67 (29.94)     2:56.57 (29.90)     3:26.67 (30.10)     3:56.93 (30.26)
        4:27.04 (30.11)     4:57.66 (30.62)     5:28.47 (30.81)     5:59.00 (30.53)
        6:29.93 (30.93)     7:00.66 (30.73)     7:31.28 (30.62)     8:02.10 (30.82)
        8:32.69 (30.59)     9:03.77 (31.08)     9:34.60 (30.83)    10:05.27 (30.67)
       10:36.22 (30.95)    11:07.30 (31.08)    11:38.21 (30.91)    12:08.89 (30.68)
       12:39.72 (30.83)    13:10.56 (30.84)    13:40.95 (30.39)    14:11.51 (30.56)
       14:41.90 (30.39)    15:12.54 (30.64)    15:43.65 (31.11)    16:13.77 (30.12)
       16:42.73 (28.96)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:29.65   16:45.85        
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)     1:24.71 (29.42)     1:54.52 (29.81)
        2:24.34 (29.82)     2:54.41 (30.07)     3:24.40 (29.99)     3:54.74 (30.34)
        4:25.07 (30.33)     4:55.40 (30.33)     5:25.58 (30.18)     5:55.99 (30.41)
        6:26.29 (30.30)     6:56.69 (30.40)     7:27.13 (30.44)     7:57.56 (30.43)
        8:28.37 (30.81)     8:58.78 (30.41)     9:29.63 (30.85)    10:00.60 (30.97)
       10:31.38 (30.78)    11:02.51 (31.13)    11:33.59 (31.08)    12:04.83 (31.24)
       12:36.14 (31.31)    13:07.05 (30.91)    13:38.38 (31.33)    14:09.58 (31.20)
       14:41.27 (31.69)    15:12.71 (31.44)    15:44.35 (31.64)    16:15.44 (31.09)
       16:45.85 (30.41)
 20 Peticco, Juan P     18 Newburgh Sharks-MR  16:48.91   16:47.16        
                  26.98       56.72 (29.74)     1:27.68 (30.96)     1:58.62 (30.94)
        2:29.73 (31.11)     3:00.43 (30.70)     3:31.54 (31.11)     4:02.45 (30.91)
        4:33.45 (31.00)     5:04.63 (31.18)     5:35.69 (31.06)     6:06.63 (30.94)
        6:37.58 (30.95)     7:08.32 (30.74)     7:39.50 (31.18)     8:10.61 (31.11)
        8:41.61 (31.00)     9:12.92 (31.31)     9:43.83 (30.91)    10:14.83 (31.00)
       10:45.60 (30.77)    11:16.24 (30.64)    11:47.01 (30.77)    12:17.74 (30.73)
       12:48.13 (30.39)    13:18.71 (30.58)    13:48.88 (30.17)    14:19.24 (30.36)
       14:49.56 (30.32)    15:19.70 (30.14)    15:49.82 (30.12)    16:19.35 (29.53)
       16:47.16 (27.81)
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:06.45   16:49.57        
                  28.37       58.16 (29.79)     1:28.51 (30.35)     1:59.21 (30.70)
        2:29.84 (30.63)     3:00.38 (30.54)     3:31.11 (30.73)     4:01.89 (30.78)
        4:32.55 (30.66)     5:03.21 (30.66)     5:34.09 (30.88)     6:04.86 (30.77)
        6:35.64 (30.78)     7:06.34 (30.70)     7:37.06 (30.72)     8:08.14 (31.08)
        8:39.29 (31.15)     9:10.31 (31.02)     9:41.22 (30.91)    10:12.12 (30.90)
       10:42.85 (30.73)    11:13.60 (30.75)    11:44.25 (30.65)    12:15.02 (30.77)
       12:45.70 (30.68)    13:16.33 (30.63)    13:47.20 (30.87)    14:17.82 (30.62)
       14:48.50 (30.68)    15:19.22 (30.72)    15:49.52 (30.30)    16:20.06 (30.54)
       16:49.57 (29.51)
 22 Chun, Min I         14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:00.48   16:50.97        
                  27.33       57.34 (30.01)     1:27.88 (30.54)     1:58.69 (30.81)
        2:29.56 (30.87)     3:00.16 (30.60)     3:30.66 (30.50)     4:01.79 (31.13)
        4:33.03 (31.24)     5:03.79 (30.76)     5:34.49 (30.70)     6:05.38 (30.89)
        6:36.06 (30.68)     7:06.82 (30.76)     7:37.69 (30.87)     8:08.51 (30.82)
        8:39.47 (30.96)     9:10.18 (30.71)     9:41.24 (31.06)    10:12.17 (30.93)
       10:42.75 (30.58)    11:13.67 (30.92)    11:44.61 (30.94)    12:15.33 (30.72)
       12:46.00 (30.67)    13:16.83 (30.83)    13:47.77 (30.94)    14:18.83 (31.06)
       14:49.70 (30.87)    15:20.62 (30.92)    15:51.28 (30.66)    16:21.51 (30.23)
       16:50.97 (29.46)
 23 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:14.52   16:54.92        
                  27.72       57.53 (29.81)     1:27.93 (30.40)     1:58.67 (30.74)
        2:29.36 (30.69)     3:00.44 (31.08)     3:31.36 (30.92)     4:01.96 (30.60)
        4:32.88 (30.92)     5:04.01 (31.13)     5:35.01 (31.00)     6:05.73 (30.72)
        6:36.70 (30.97)     7:07.40 (30.70)     7:38.34 (30.94)     8:09.46 (31.12)
        8:40.53 (31.07)     9:11.37 (30.84)     9:42.18 (30.81)    10:12.81 (30.63)
       10:43.83 (31.02)    11:14.96 (31.13)    11:46.31 (31.35)    12:17.49 (31.18)
       12:48.43 (30.94)    13:19.42 (30.99)    13:50.34 (30.92)    14:20.95 (30.61)
       14:51.70 (30.75)    15:22.84 (31.14)    15:54.03 (31.19)    16:24.92 (30.89)
       16:54.92 (30.00)
 24 Brown, Kieran J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:45.33   17:04.75        
                  26.49       56.02 (29.53)     1:25.87 (29.85)     1:55.84 (29.97)
        2:26.08 (30.24)     2:55.87 (29.79)     3:25.99 (30.12)     3:55.84 (29.85)
        4:26.50 (30.66)     4:56.58 (30.08)     5:27.61 (31.03)     5:58.67 (31.06)
        6:30.08 (31.41)     7:00.96 (30.88)     7:32.58 (31.62)     8:04.61 (32.03)
        8:36.13 (31.52)     9:07.96 (31.83)     9:40.28 (32.32)    10:12.83 (32.55)
       10:44.84 (32.01)    11:16.81 (31.97)    11:49.09 (32.28)    12:20.80 (31.71)
       12:52.43 (31.63)    13:24.37 (31.94)    13:56.60 (32.23)    14:28.84 (32.24)
       15:00.38 (31.54)    15:31.97 (31.59)    16:03.65 (31.68)    16:35.05 (31.40)
       17:04.75 (29.70)
 25 McClellan, Sean E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:44.78   17:06.46        
                  27.37       57.45 (30.08)     1:27.72 (30.27)     1:58.27 (30.55)
        2:28.89 (30.62)     2:59.50 (30.61)     3:30.36 (30.86)     4:01.36 (31.00)
        4:32.56 (31.20)     5:03.55 (30.99)     5:34.70 (31.15)     6:06.18 (31.48)
        6:37.74 (31.56)     7:09.24 (31.50)     7:40.57 (31.33)     8:11.96 (31.39)
        8:43.77 (31.81)     9:15.44 (31.67)     9:47.02 (31.58)    10:18.68 (31.66)
       10:50.44 (31.76)    11:21.88 (31.44)    11:53.64 (31.76)    12:25.53 (31.89)
       12:56.93 (31.40)    13:28.62 (31.69)    14:00.22 (31.60)    14:31.84 (31.62)
       15:03.23 (31.39)    15:34.37 (31.14)    16:05.49 (31.12)    16:36.44 (30.95)
       17:06.46 (30.02)
 26 Balykov, Dmitry     13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:05.16   17:13.82        
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:27.37 (30.64)     1:58.31 (30.94)
        2:29.28 (30.97)     3:00.48 (31.20)     3:31.62 (31.14)     4:02.88 (31.26)
        4:33.88 (31.00)     5:05.15 (31.27)     5:36.46 (31.31)     6:07.34 (30.88)
        6:38.50 (31.16)     7:09.83 (31.33)     7:40.95 (31.12)     8:12.62 (31.67)
        8:43.99 (31.37)     9:15.61 (31.62)     9:47.48 (31.87)    10:19.11 (31.63)
       10:50.88 (31.77)    11:22.82 (31.94)    11:54.82 (32.00)    12:26.79 (31.97)
       12:58.81 (32.02)    13:30.87 (32.06)    14:02.83 (31.96)    14:34.87 (32.04)
       15:06.86 (31.99)    15:38.86 (32.00)    16:10.80 (31.94)    16:42.93 (32.13)
       17:13.82 (30.89)
 27 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:17.68   17:14.49        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:29.28 (31.11)     2:00.73 (31.45)
        2:31.86 (31.13)     3:03.30 (31.44)     3:34.31 (31.01)     4:05.69 (31.38)
        4:37.23 (31.54)     5:08.79 (31.56)     5:40.21 (31.42)     6:11.79 (31.58)
        6:43.46 (31.67)     7:15.04 (31.58)     7:46.53 (31.49)     8:18.01 (31.48)
        8:49.65 (31.64)     9:21.32 (31.67)     9:52.79 (31.47)    10:24.59 (31.80)
       10:56.34 (31.75)    11:28.18 (31.84)    11:59.59 (31.41)    12:31.22 (31.63)
       13:03.20 (31.98)    13:34.88 (31.68)    14:06.77 (31.89)    14:38.68 (31.91)
       15:10.36 (31.68)    15:42.17 (31.81)    16:14.43 (32.26)    16:45.29 (30.86)
       17:14.49 (29.20)
 28 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:11.29   17:49.69        
                  27.12       57.30 (30.18)     1:28.38 (31.08)     1:59.53 (31.15)
        2:31.61 (32.08)     3:03.81 (32.20)     3:36.29 (32.48)     4:08.56 (32.27)
        4:40.65 (32.09)     5:13.47 (32.82)     5:46.58 (33.11)     6:19.57 (32.99)
        6:52.31 (32.74)     7:25.05 (32.74)     7:57.70 (32.65)     8:30.73 (33.03)
        9:03.81 (33.08)     9:36.62 (32.81)    10:09.49 (32.87)    10:42.46 (32.97)
       11:15.65 (33.19)    11:48.55 (32.90)    12:21.61 (33.06)    12:54.41 (32.80)
       13:27.34 (32.93)    14:00.49 (33.15)    14:33.61 (33.12)    15:06.83 (33.22)
       15:39.79 (32.96)    16:12.82 (33.03)    16:45.62 (32.80)    17:17.89 (32.27)
       17:49.69 (31.80)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                48.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                49.89  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                49.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                50.49  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                55.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godsoe, Eugene D    29 New York Athleti-MR    51.06      47.91#        20  
                  23.33       47.91 (24.58)                                        
  2 Mania, Adam M       33 New York Athleti-MR    50.60      48.52         17  
                  23.36       48.52 (25.16)                                        
  3 Thompson, Matthew   26 New York Athleti-MR    50.19      49.49         16  
                  24.23       49.49 (25.26)                                        
  4 Sun, Hongzhe        31 New York Athleti-MR    50.69      50.46         15  
                  24.41       50.46 (26.05)                                        
  5 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.33      50.70         14  
                  24.54       50.70 (26.16)                                        
  6 Feeley, Ryan J      25 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.69      50.77         13  
                  25.21       50.77 (25.56)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.62      51.10         12  
                  24.82       51.10 (26.28)                                        
  8 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.25      51.31         11  
                  25.16       51.31 (26.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.24      51.51          9  
                  25.29       51.51 (26.22)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.65      52.28          7  
                  25.59       52.28 (26.69)                                        
 11 Leng, Zachary L     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.89      52.32          6  
                  25.20       52.32 (27.12)                                        
 12 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.77      52.57          5  
                  25.57       52.57 (27.00)                                        
 13 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.28      52.59          4  
                  25.38       52.59 (27.21)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.57      52.95          3  
                  25.71       52.95 (27.24)                                        
 15 Carr, Charles M     22 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.86      53.15          2  
                  25.63       53.15 (27.52)                                        
 16 Tartakovsky, Micha  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.53      53.55          1  
                  25.32       53.55 (28.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.99      52.65        
                  25.50       52.65 (27.15)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.44      52.87        
                  26.08       52.87 (26.79)                                        
 19 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.96      53.04        
                  26.06       53.04 (26.98)                                        
 20 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.65      53.48        
                  26.02       53.48 (27.46)                                        
 21 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.74      53.63        
                  26.07       53.63 (27.56)                                        
 21 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.82      53.63        
                  26.13       53.63 (27.50)                                        
 23 Staubi, Kyle A      15 Northern Dutches-MR    53.14      53.64        
                  25.95       53.64 (27.69)                                        
 24 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.99      54.58        
                  26.20       54.58 (28.38)                                        
D - Final
 25 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.03      52.48        
                  25.49       52.48 (26.99)                                        
 26 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.26      53.65        
                  26.18       53.65 (27.47)                                        
 27 Wong, Phillip       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.21      54.33        
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)                                        
 27 Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.00      54.33        
                  26.44       54.33 (27.89)                                        
 27 Freeman, John T     17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    54.17      54.33        
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)                                        
 30 Draper, Christophe  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.63      54.51        
                  26.21       54.51 (28.30)                                        
 31 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.61      54.54        
                  26.17       54.54 (28.37)                                        
 32 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.57      55.12        
                  26.49       55.12 (28.63)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                48.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                49.89  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                49.89  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                50.49  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       26 New York Athleti-MR    53.16      50.19 q      
                  24.55       50.19 (25.64)                                        
  2 Mania, Adam M             33 New York Athleti-MR    48.16      50.60 q      
                  24.32       50.60 (26.28)                                        
  3 Sun, Hongzhe              31 New York Athleti-MR    52.10      50.69 q      
                  24.46       50.69 (26.23)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene D          29 New York Athleti-MR    50.07      51.06 q      
                  24.71       51.06 (26.35)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.52      51.25 q      
                  25.17       51.25 (26.08)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.07      51.33 q      
                  24.92       51.33 (26.41)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.57      51.62 q      
                  25.15       51.62 (26.47)                                        
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            25 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.31L     51.69 q      
                  25.33       51.69 (26.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR    51.71      52.24 q      
                  25.72       52.24 (26.52)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.41      52.28 q      
                  25.31       52.28 (26.97)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Michael I    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.50      52.53 q      
                  25.01       52.53 (27.52)                                        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.62      52.57 q      
                  25.67       52.57 (26.90)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.13      52.65 q      
                  25.91       52.65 (26.74)                                        
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.88      52.77 q      
                  25.82       52.77 (26.95)                                        
 15 Carr, Charles M           22 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.62      52.86 q      
                  25.38       52.86 (27.48)                                        
 16 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.08      52.89 q      
                  25.71       52.89 (27.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burr, Trenton H           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.34      52.96 q      
                  26.07       52.96 (26.89)                                        
 18 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.51      52.99 q      
                  25.64       52.99 (27.35)                                        
 19 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR    53.70      53.14 q      
                  25.88       53.14 (27.26)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.85      53.44 q      
                  26.42       53.44 (27.02)                                        
 21 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.01      53.65 q      
                  26.06       53.65 (27.59)                                        
 21 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.76      53.65 q      
                  26.70       53.65 (26.95)                                        
 23 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.74      53.74 q      
                  26.10       53.74 (27.64)                                        
 24 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.85      53.82 q      
                  26.13       53.82 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neri, Nicholas J          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.06      53.84 q      
                  26.21       53.84 (27.63)                                        
 26 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.11      53.88 q      
                  26.12       53.88 (27.76)                                        
 27 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.08      53.99 q      
                  26.06       53.99 (27.93)                                        
 28 Lee, Daniel               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.60      54.00 q      
                  26.50       54.00 (27.50)                                        
 29 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.56      54.03 q      
                  26.67       54.03 (27.36)                                        
 30 Freeman, John T           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.42      54.17 q      
                  26.24       54.17 (27.93)                                        
 31 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.51      54.21 q      
                  26.47       54.21 (27.74)                                        
 32 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.38      54.26 q      
                  26.52       54.26 (27.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.54      54.57        
                  26.80       54.57 (27.77)                                        
 34 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.72      54.61        
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.19      54.63        
                  26.58       54.63 (28.05)                                        
 36 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Una Bad-MR             54.02      54.74        
                  27.01       54.74 (27.73)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.85      54.75        
                  26.52       54.75 (28.23)                                        
 37 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR    54.76      54.75        
                  26.87       54.75 (27.88)                                        
 39 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.34      54.84        
                  26.82       54.84 (28.02)                                        
 40 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.29      54.85        
                  26.82       54.85 (28.03)                                        
 41 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.19      54.88        
                  26.73       54.88 (28.15)                                        
 42 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.40      54.91        
                  27.16       54.91 (27.75)                                        
 43 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.25      54.93        
                  27.10       54.93 (27.83)                                        
 44 Liu, Michael J            17 Northern Dutches-MR    55.15      55.08        
                  26.39       55.08 (28.69)                                        
 44 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.25      55.08        
                  26.90       55.08 (28.18)                                        
 46 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.10      55.17        
                  26.98       55.17 (28.19)                                        
 47 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.52      55.22        
                  27.14       55.22 (28.08)                                        
 48 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.26      55.25        
                  26.66       55.25 (28.59)                                        
 49 Chamak, Joshua M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.59      55.26        
                  26.73       55.26 (28.53)                                        
 50 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.87      55.29        
                  26.51       55.29 (28.78)                                        
 51 Jiang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.29      55.48        
                  26.95       55.48 (28.53)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.38      55.53        
                  26.71       55.53 (28.82)                                        
 53 Glat, Brian S             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.94      55.69        
                  27.05       55.69 (28.64)                                        
 54 McAlpine, Michael A       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.70      55.76        
                  26.71       55.76 (29.05)                                        
 55 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    55.98      55.84        
                  27.13       55.84 (28.71)                                        
 56 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.46      55.88        
                  27.06       55.88 (28.82)                                        
 57 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.70      56.01        
                  27.32       56.01 (28.69)                                        
 58 Bergin, Kyle              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.96      56.02        
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)                                        
 59 Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.65      56.20        
                  27.01       56.20 (29.19)                                        
 60 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.33      56.31        
                  27.56       56.31 (28.75)                                        
 61 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.69      56.33        
                  27.26       56.33 (29.07)                                        
 62 Lin, Thomas               15 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.65      56.39        
                  27.50       56.39 (28.89)                                        
 63 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.93      56.48        
                  27.33       56.48 (29.15)                                        
 64 Shin, Kevin               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.21      56.54        
                  26.86       56.54 (29.68)                                        
 65 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.92      56.56        
                  27.56       56.56 (29.00)                                        
 66 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.76      56.85        
                  27.61       56.85 (29.24)                                        
 67 Emmerich, Lee A           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.47      56.90        
                  27.87       56.90 (29.03)                                        
 68 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.98      57.13        
                  27.71       57.13 (29.42)                                        
 69 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.73      57.18        
                  27.93       57.18 (29.25)                                        
 70 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.45      57.19        
                  27.93       57.19 (29.26)                                        
 71 Chang, Oscar              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.39      57.23        
                  26.43       57.23 (30.80)                                        
 72 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.92      57.47        
                  27.35       57.47 (30.12)                                        
 73 Eng, William A            17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.75      59.67        
                  28.55       59.67 (31.12)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:47.19  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:48.39  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:48.39  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:49.69  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew   26 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.36    1:46.31         20  
                  25.10       51.76 (26.66)     1:19.25 (27.49)     1:46.31 (27.06)
  2 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.37    1:48.58         17  
                  25.60       53.08 (27.48)     1:20.98 (27.90)     1:48.58 (27.60)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:49.67    1:49.33         16  
                  25.37       53.13 (27.76)     1:21.34 (28.21)     1:49.33 (27.99)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.51    1:50.28         15  
                  25.61       52.74 (27.13)     1:21.45 (28.71)     1:50.28 (28.83)
  5 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:50.56    1:51.65         14  
                  25.53       53.47 (27.94)     1:22.42 (28.95)     1:51.65 (29.23)
  6 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:51.26    1:51.74         13  
                  25.81       53.55 (27.74)     1:22.33 (28.78)     1:51.74 (29.41)
  7 Hogan, Brian R      22 New York Athleti-MR  1:49.79    1:55.78         12  
                  26.71       56.00 (29.29)     1:26.47 (30.47)     1:55.78 (29.31)
  8 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.20    1:56.30         11  
                  26.35       55.06 (28.71)     1:25.50 (30.44)     1:56.30 (30.80)
B - Final
  9 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.37    1:52.54          9  
                  26.39       54.91 (28.52)     1:23.97 (29.06)     1:52.54 (28.57)
 10 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.47    1:52.62          7  
                  26.95       55.38 (28.43)     1:24.68 (29.30)     1:52.62 (27.94)
 11 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.28    1:52.84          6  
                  26.24       54.90 (28.66)     1:24.04 (29.14)     1:52.84 (28.80)
 12 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.35    1:53.28          5  
                  26.70       55.55 (28.85)     1:24.51 (28.96)     1:53.28 (28.77)
 13 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:54.63    1:55.35          4  
                  26.99       55.99 (29.00)     1:25.93 (29.94)     1:55.35 (29.42)
 14 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.80    1:55.64          3  
                  27.54       56.80 (29.26)     1:26.76 (29.96)     1:55.64 (28.88)
 15 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.88    1:55.84          2  
                  26.85       55.71 (28.86)     1:25.59 (29.88)     1:55.84 (30.25)
 16 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:54.46    1:55.88          1  
                  27.02       56.31 (29.29)     1:26.47 (30.16)     1:55.88 (29.41)
C - Final
 17 Hill, Tyler S       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.02    1:49.95        
                  25.12       52.32 (27.20)     1:20.90 (28.58)     1:49.95 (29.05)
 18 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.41    1:53.83        
                  26.80       55.49 (28.69)     1:24.63 (29.14)     1:53.83 (29.20)
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.11    1:54.11        
                  26.77       54.94 (28.17)     1:24.03 (29.09)     1:54.11 (30.08)
 20 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.78    1:54.31        
                  26.97       55.82 (28.85)     1:25.25 (29.43)     1:54.31 (29.06)
 21 Hurle, Joseph M     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:55.65    1:54.53        
                  26.65       55.38 (28.73)     1:25.02 (29.64)     1:54.53 (29.51)
 22 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.97    1:55.41        
                  27.03       56.12 (29.09)     1:26.00 (29.88)     1:55.41 (29.41)
 23 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.84    1:56.34        
                  26.97       55.82 (28.85)     1:26.11 (30.29)     1:56.34 (30.23)
 24 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.00    1:56.87        
                  27.43       56.38 (28.95)     1:26.50 (30.12)     1:56.87 (30.37)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:47.19  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:48.39  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:48.39  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:49.69  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.76    1:49.37 q      
                  25.25       52.46 (27.21)     1:20.88 (28.42)     1:49.37 (28.49)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:52.12    1:49.67 q      
                  25.10       52.68 (27.58)     1:20.90 (28.22)     1:49.67 (28.77)
  3 Hogan, Brian R            22 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.35L   1:49.79 q      
                  26.15       54.15 (28.00)     1:22.33 (28.18)     1:49.79 (27.46)
  4 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.00    1:50.56 q      
                  25.90       53.88 (27.98)     1:22.32 (28.44)     1:50.56 (28.24)
  5 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:52.56    1:51.26 q      
                  25.82       53.35 (27.53)     1:21.94 (28.59)     1:51.26 (29.32)
  6 Thompson, Matthew W       26 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.10    1:51.36 q      
                  26.29       54.09 (27.80)     1:22.58 (28.49)     1:51.36 (28.78)
  7 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:50.56    1:51.51 q      
                  26.30       54.24 (27.94)     1:22.70 (28.46)     1:51.51 (28.81)
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.06    1:53.20 q      
                  26.52       55.40 (28.88)     1:24.63 (29.23)     1:53.20 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.65    1:53.28 q      
                  26.32       54.48 (28.16)     1:23.78 (29.30)     1:53.28 (29.50)
 10 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.66    1:53.47 q      
                  27.14       55.59 (28.45)     1:24.84 (29.25)     1:53.47 (28.63)
 11 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.10    1:54.35 q      
                  26.87       55.52 (28.65)     1:24.88 (29.36)     1:54.35 (29.47)
 12 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.75    1:54.37 q      
                  26.78       55.75 (28.97)     1:25.09 (29.34)     1:54.37 (29.28)
 13 Burr, Trenton H           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.26    1:54.46 q      
                  27.09       55.93 (28.84)     1:25.71 (29.78)     1:54.46 (28.75)
 14 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.80    1:54.63 q      
                  27.11       56.22 (29.11)     1:25.67 (29.45)     1:54.63 (28.96)
 15 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.32    1:54.80 q      
                  27.30       56.02 (28.72)     1:25.49 (29.47)     1:54.80 (29.31)
 16 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.95    1:54.88 q      
                  27.07       55.76 (28.69)     1:25.35 (29.59)     1:54.88 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Tyler S             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:50.01    1:55.02 q      
                  25.19       52.48 (27.29)     1:21.16 (28.68)     1:55.02 (33.86)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.79    1:55.65 q      
                  27.17       56.47 (29.30)     1:26.14 (29.67)     1:55.65 (29.51)
 19 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.06    1:55.78 q      
                  27.23       56.23 (29.00)     1:26.24 (30.01)     1:55.78 (29.54)
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.18    1:56.11 q      
                  27.26       56.28 (29.02)     1:26.17 (29.89)     1:56.11 (29.94)
 21 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.84    1:56.41 q      
                  27.31       56.49 (29.18)     1:26.22 (29.73)     1:56.41 (30.19)
 22 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.75    1:56.84 q      
                  27.12       56.46 (29.34)     1:26.47 (30.01)     1:56.84 (30.37)
 23 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.52    1:56.97 q      
                  26.97       56.32 (29.35)     1:26.81 (30.49)     1:56.97 (30.16)
 24 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.60    1:57.00 q      
                  27.44       56.40 (28.96)     1:26.50 (30.10)     1:57.00 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.96    1:57.41        
                  27.38       56.52 (29.14)     1:26.71 (30.19)     1:57.41 (30.70)
 26 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.71    1:57.50        
                  27.86       57.31 (29.45)     1:27.48 (30.17)     1:57.50 (30.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.04    1:57.75        
                  27.14       56.35 (29.21)     1:27.05 (30.70)     1:57.75 (30.70)
 28 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.66    1:57.92        
                  28.43       57.68 (29.25)     1:27.97 (30.29)     1:57.92 (29.95)
 29 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Una Bad-MR           1:54.84    1:57.95        
                  27.70       57.06 (29.36)     1:27.37 (30.31)     1:57.95 (30.58)
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.07    1:58.64        
                  27.46       56.67 (29.21)     1:27.49 (30.82)     1:58.64 (31.15)
 31 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.37    1:58.65        
                  27.72       57.79 (30.07)     1:28.54 (30.75)     1:58.65 (30.11)
 32 Gray, Stephen F           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.78    1:58.89        
                  27.63       58.37 (30.74)     1:28.94 (30.57)     1:58.89 (29.95)
 33 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.88    1:58.92        
                  27.87       58.00 (30.13)     1:28.98 (30.98)     1:58.92 (29.94)
 34 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.74    1:59.09        
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)     1:27.67 (30.88)     1:59.09 (31.42)
 34 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.85    1:59.09        
                  27.65       57.31 (29.66)     1:27.65 (30.34)     1:59.09 (31.44)
 36 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.96    1:59.10        
                  27.60       57.40 (29.80)     1:28.48 (31.08)     1:59.10 (30.62)
 37 Macejko, Dylan M          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:00.76    1:59.20        
                  27.66       56.99 (29.33)     1:27.84 (30.85)     1:59.20 (31.36)
 38 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.56    1:59.34        
                  27.87       57.85 (29.98)     1:28.37 (30.52)     1:59.34 (30.97)
 39 Freeman, John T           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:59.89    1:59.44        
                  28.10       58.09 (29.99)     1:28.87 (30.78)     1:59.44 (30.57)
 40 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.89    1:59.48        
                  27.66       57.75 (30.09)     1:28.76 (31.01)     1:59.48 (30.72)
 41 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.99    1:59.59        
                  27.17       57.49 (30.32)     1:28.65 (31.16)     1:59.59 (30.94)
 42 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.35    1:59.70        
                  27.43       57.62 (30.19)     1:27.99 (30.37)     1:59.70 (31.71)
 43 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.75    1:59.77        
                  27.69       57.78 (30.09)     1:28.67 (30.89)     1:59.77 (31.10)
 44 White, Tim G              26 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.24    1:59.84        
                  27.90       57.78 (29.88)     1:28.72 (30.94)     1:59.84 (31.12)
 45 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.36    1:59.97        
                  27.82       57.78 (29.96)     1:28.85 (31.07)     1:59.97 (31.12)
 46 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.59    2:00.07        
                  27.52       57.73 (30.21)     1:28.98 (31.25)     2:00.07 (31.09)
 47 Chamak, Joshua M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.16    2:00.29        
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)     1:28.93 (31.34)     2:00.29 (31.36)
 48 Volaski, Phillip J        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.04    2:00.50        
                  28.24       58.18 (29.94)     1:29.34 (31.16)     2:00.50 (31.16)
 49 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.76    2:00.51        
                  27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:29.39 (31.51)     2:00.51 (31.12)
 50 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.70    2:00.57        
                  28.27       58.07 (29.80)     1:29.66 (31.59)     2:00.57 (30.91)
 51 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.86    2:00.92        
                  27.56       57.80 (30.24)     1:29.25 (31.45)     2:00.92 (31.67)
 52 Macias, Sean E            16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:01.34    2:00.98        
                  28.27       58.68 (30.41)     1:29.80 (31.12)     2:00.98 (31.18)
 53 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.57    2:01.03        
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)     1:29.27 (31.40)     2:01.03 (31.76)
 54 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.95    2:01.21        
                  28.35       58.72 (30.37)     1:29.89 (31.17)     2:01.21 (31.32)
 55 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.57    2:01.24        
                  28.92       59.54 (30.62)     1:30.47 (30.93)     2:01.24 (30.77)
 56 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:58.44    2:01.38        
                  27.64       57.63 (29.99)     1:29.42 (31.79)     2:01.38 (31.96)
 57 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.68    2:01.49        
                  28.15       58.80 (30.65)     1:30.19 (31.39)     2:01.49 (31.30)
 58 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:01.99    2:01.65        
                  28.08       58.67 (30.59)     1:30.46 (31.79)     2:01.65 (31.19)
 59 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.56    2:01.79        
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)     1:30.64 (31.90)     2:01.79 (31.15)
 60 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.12    2:01.85        
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)     1:30.80 (31.80)     2:01.85 (31.05)
 61 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:57.10    2:01.91        
                  28.01       58.83 (30.82)     1:30.42 (31.59)     2:01.91 (31.49)
 62 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.52    2:01.97        
                  27.31       57.42 (30.11)     1:29.44 (32.02)     2:01.97 (32.53)
 63 Collier, Cole T           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51    2:02.40        
                  28.33       58.91 (30.58)     1:30.77 (31.86)     2:02.40 (31.63)
 64 Domanico, Edward Z        16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.88    2:03.35        
                  28.67       59.64 (30.97)     1:31.57 (31.93)     2:03.35 (31.78)
 65 Lawson, Ryan F            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.08    2:03.59        
                  28.39       59.52 (31.13)     1:31.50 (31.98)     2:03.59 (32.09)
 66 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.97    2:03.67        
                  28.07       58.81 (30.74)     1:31.30 (32.49)     2:03.67 (32.37)
 67 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.93    2:03.91        
                  28.23       59.32 (31.09)     1:31.61 (32.29)     2:03.91 (32.30)
 68 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.40    2:04.65        
                  29.21     1:00.49 (31.28)     1:33.13 (32.64)     2:04.65 (31.52)
 69 Holman, Thomas S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.41    2:04.66        
                  29.50     1:00.41 (30.91)     1:32.31 (31.90)     2:04.66 (32.35)
 70 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.36    2:05.62        
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)     1:32.90 (32.51)     2:05.62 (32.72)
 71 Chopey, Andrew T          15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:01.35    2:05.65        
                  28.82       59.89 (31.07)     1:32.74 (32.85)     2:05.65 (32.91)
 72 Emmerich, Lee A           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.52    2:06.86        
                  28.96       59.92 (30.96)     1:32.93 (33.01)     2:06.86 (33.93)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                55.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                55.99  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                56.59  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
              1:03.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      25 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.29      52.56#        20  
                  24.47       52.56 (28.09)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   21 Unattached-MR          57.84      56.23         17  
                  26.29       56.23 (29.94)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.88      56.36         16  
                  26.76       56.36 (29.60)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.94      56.87         15  
                  27.03       56.87 (29.84)                                        
  5 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.22      57.58         14  
                  27.36       57.58 (30.22)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.48      57.92         13  
                  26.72       57.92 (31.20)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R   17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.30      58.11         12  
                  27.28       58.11 (30.83)                                        
  8 Jordan, Scott C     30 New York Athleti-MR    58.13      58.21         11  
                  27.29       58.21 (30.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.37      56.90          9  
                  27.15       56.90 (29.75)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.39      57.56          7  
                  27.39       57.56 (30.17)                                        
 11 Chen, Geoffrey      18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.69      58.74          6  
                  27.84       58.74 (30.90)                                        
 12 Kukharskyi, Sergii  27 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.08      58.84          5  
                  28.53       58.84 (30.31)                                        
 13 Graminski, Thomas   17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.59      58.97          4  
                  27.71       58.97 (31.26)                                        
 14 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.10      59.25          3  
                  27.97       59.25 (31.28)                                        
 15 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.09      59.31          2  
                  27.40       59.31 (31.91)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.92      59.55          1  
                  28.21       59.55 (31.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.94      58.95        
                  27.48       58.95 (31.47)                                        
 18 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.96      59.68        
                  28.06       59.68 (31.62)                                        
 19 Daly, Nikolas A     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.52      59.89        
                  28.52       59.89 (31.37)                                        
 20 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.63    1:00.01        
                  28.72     1:00.01 (31.29)                                        
 21 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.87    1:00.28        
                  28.42     1:00.28 (31.86)                                        
 22 Wun, James T        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.37    1:00.31        
                  28.42     1:00.31 (31.89)                                        
 23 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.57    1:00.51        
                  28.51     1:00.51 (32.00)                                        
 24 Shashaty, John      17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.88    1:00.75        
                  28.78     1:00.75 (31.97)                                        
D - Final
 25 Steininger, Aramis  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.26    1:00.56        
                  27.84     1:00.56 (32.72)                                        
 26 Grunbok, Christoph  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:01.77    1:00.78        
                  28.16     1:00.78 (32.62)                                        
 27 Odom, Reginald D    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.14    1:01.09        
                  28.29     1:01.09 (32.80)                                        
 28 Pacsi, Mauro H      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.36    1:01.33        
                  28.91     1:01.33 (32.42)                                        
 29 Babej, Maxwell C    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.02    1:01.41        
                  29.25     1:01.41 (32.16)                                        
 30 Baione, Michael T   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.94    1:01.61        
                  29.13     1:01.61 (32.48)                                        
 31 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.63    1:01.80        
                  28.97     1:01.80 (32.83)                                        
 32 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.05    1:01.81        
                  29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.09  USOP U.S. OPEN
                55.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                55.99  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                56.59  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody W            25 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.04      56.29 q      
                  26.01       56.29 (30.28)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.11      57.48 q      
                  26.71       57.48 (30.77)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         21 Unattached-MR          59.63      57.84 q      
                  27.35       57.84 (30.49)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.23      57.88 q      
                  27.18       57.88 (30.70)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.62      57.94 q      
                  27.55       57.94 (30.39)                                        
  6 Jordan, Scott C           30 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.59      58.13 q      
                  27.39       58.13 (30.74)                                        
  7 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.90      58.22 q      
                  27.58       58.22 (30.64)                                        
  8 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.80      58.30 q      
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.99      58.37 q      
                  27.83       58.37 (30.54)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.30      58.39 q      
                  27.55       58.39 (30.84)                                        
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.23      58.69 q      
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.61      58.92 q      
                  27.97       58.92 (30.95)                                        
 13 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.19      59.08 q      
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)                                        
 14 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.41      59.09 q      
                  27.88       59.09 (31.21)                                        
 15 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.39      59.10 q      
                  27.77       59.10 (31.33)                                        
 16 Graminski, Thomas F       17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.43      59.59 q      
                  27.57       59.59 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.45      59.63 q      
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)                                        
 18 Gong, Phillip J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.25      59.87 q      
                  28.01       59.87 (31.86)                                        
 19 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.38      59.94 q      
                  28.05       59.94 (31.89)                                        
 20 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.05      59.96 q      
                  28.29       59.96 (31.67)                                        
 21 Nuess, Christopher J      30 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.69    1:00.13 q      
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)                                        
 22 Wun, James T              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.30    1:00.37 q      
                  28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)                                        
 23 Daly, Nikolas A           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.35    1:00.52 q      
                  28.62     1:00.52 (31.90)                                        
 24 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.48    1:00.57 q      
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shashaty, John            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.14    1:00.88 q      
                  28.99     1:00.88 (31.89)                                        
 26 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.74    1:01.14 q      
                  28.75     1:01.14 (32.39)                                        
 27 Steininger, Aramis J      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.63    1:01.26 q      
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)                                        
 28 Speres, Aristides C       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.53L   1:01.35 q      
                  29.08     1:01.35 (32.27)                                        
 29 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.38    1:01.36 q      
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)                                        
 30 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.71    1:01.63 q      
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)                                        
 31 Grunbok, Christopher J    17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.92    1:01.77 q      
                  28.85     1:01.77 (32.92)                                        
 32 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.85    1:01.94 q      
                  29.24     1:01.94 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Babej, Maxwell C          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.38    1:02.02        
                  28.99     1:02.02 (33.03)                                        
 34 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.36    1:02.05        
                  29.39     1:02.05 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Guerrero, Sean N          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.71    1:02.10        
                  29.19     1:02.10 (32.91)                                        
 36 Chun, Min I               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.08    1:02.19        
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)                                        
 37 Johnson, Chaz L           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.85    1:02.28        
                  29.13     1:02.28 (33.15)                                        
 38 Kreuscher, Kyle J         17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.14    1:02.31        
                  29.26     1:02.31 (33.05)                                        
 39 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.57    1:02.37        
                  29.58     1:02.37 (32.79)                                        
 40 Keane, Matt V             16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.93    1:02.47        
                  28.89     1:02.47 (33.58)                                        
 41 Lue, Michael              17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.68    1:02.86        
                  29.49     1:02.86 (33.37)                                        
 42 Kelly, Matthew            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.41    1:02.96        
                  29.46     1:02.96 (33.50)                                        
 43 Porto, Anthony J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.22    1:03.05        
                  29.35     1:03.05 (33.70)                                        
 44 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.48    1:03.12        
                  29.92     1:03.12 (33.20)                                        
 45 Protano, John             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.95    1:03.16        
                  29.52     1:03.16 (33.64)                                        
 45 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.66    1:03.16        
                  29.55     1:03.16 (33.61)                                        
 47 Townsend, Delano R        18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.62    1:03.21        
                  29.54     1:03.21 (33.67)                                        
 48 Lopez, Justen J           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.18    1:03.30        
                  29.95     1:03.30 (33.35)                                        
 49 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.40    1:03.42        
                  30.12     1:03.42 (33.30)                                        
 50 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.46    1:03.55        
                  30.05     1:03.55 (33.50)                                        
 51 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.34    1:03.60        
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
 52 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.94    1:03.78        
                  29.22     1:03.78 (34.56)                                        
 53 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.24    1:03.80        
                  30.25     1:03.80 (33.55)                                        
 54 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.49    1:03.92        
                  29.81     1:03.92 (34.11)                                        
 55 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.27    1:03.95        
                  30.21     1:03.95 (33.74)                                        
 56 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.69    1:04.12        
                  30.17     1:04.12 (33.95)                                        
 57 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.58    1:04.28        
                  29.61     1:04.28 (34.67)                                        
 58 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.39    1:04.47        
                  30.71     1:04.47 (33.76)                                        
 59 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:04.66        
                  30.40     1:04.66 (34.26)                                        
 60 Daly, Tommy A             16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.16    1:05.02        
                  30.55     1:05.02 (34.47)                                        
 61 Towse, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.03    1:05.13        
                  30.69     1:05.13 (34.44)                                        
 62 Tu, Matthew X             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.25    1:05.28        
                  31.50     1:05.28 (33.78)                                        
 63 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.00    1:05.94        
                  30.35     1:05.94 (35.59)                                        
 -- Malnik, Dani              31 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Maloney, Michael C        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.46         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  29.67          DQ (34.95)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:53.15   2/20/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:01.59  USOP U.S. OPEN
                2:01.59  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                2:01.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:02.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      25 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.23    1:53.15#        20  
                  24.77       53.29 (28.52)     1:22.50 (29.21)     1:53.15 (30.65)
  2 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.19    2:01.24         17  
                  27.83       58.54 (30.71)     1:29.67 (31.13)     2:01.24 (31.57)
  3 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.02    2:01.55         16  
                  27.36       58.52 (31.16)     1:30.62 (32.10)     2:01.55 (30.93)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.35    2:02.44         15  
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)     1:30.52 (31.82)     2:02.44 (31.92)
  5 Louser, Jason C     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.20    2:02.57         14  
                  27.52       58.57 (31.05)     1:30.92 (32.35)     2:02.57 (31.65)
  6 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.65    2:04.36         13  
                  28.75       59.99 (31.24)     1:31.84 (31.85)     2:04.36 (32.52)
  7 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.41    2:04.45         12  
                  27.99       59.42 (31.43)     1:31.60 (32.18)     2:04.45 (32.85)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.61    2:08.99         11  
                  28.41     1:00.33 (31.92)     1:34.07 (33.74)     2:08.99 (34.92)
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Patrick R   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.54    2:07.81          9  
                  28.86     1:01.64 (32.78)     1:34.51 (32.87)     2:07.81 (33.30)
 10 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.64    2:08.68          7  
                  29.03     1:02.02 (32.99)     1:35.16 (33.14)     2:08.68 (33.52)
 11 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.55    2:08.70          6  
                  28.95     1:01.78 (32.83)     1:35.65 (33.87)     2:08.70 (33.05)
 12 Jordan, Scott C     30 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.47    2:08.85          5  
                  29.47     1:02.26 (32.79)     1:35.62 (33.36)     2:08.85 (33.23)
 13 Daly, Nikolas A     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.64    2:09.62          4  
                  29.48     1:02.24 (32.76)     1:35.54 (33.30)     2:09.62 (34.08)
 14 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.56    2:10.18          3  
                  29.37     1:02.75 (33.38)     1:37.44 (34.69)     2:10.18 (32.74)
 15 Choi, Andrew        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.06    2:11.62          2  
                  29.27     1:02.44 (33.17)     1:36.50 (34.06)     2:11.62 (35.12)
 16 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.49    2:11.72          1  
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)     1:37.37 (34.45)     2:11.72 (34.35)
C - Final
 17 Graminski, Thomas   17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.91    2:08.50        
                  28.13     1:00.90 (32.77)     1:34.33 (33.43)     2:08.50 (34.17)
 18 Wun, James T        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.70    2:10.99        
                  29.33     1:01.99 (32.66)     1:35.94 (33.95)     2:10.99 (35.05)
 19 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.14    2:11.06        
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)     1:36.72 (34.21)     2:11.06 (34.34)
 20 Shashaty, John      17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.42    2:11.77        
                  29.88     1:03.54 (33.66)     1:37.78 (34.24)     2:11.77 (33.99)
 21 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.90    2:12.67        
                  29.53     1:03.06 (33.53)     1:37.69 (34.63)     2:12.67 (34.98)
 22 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.95    2:12.71        
                  28.83     1:02.60 (33.77)     1:37.51 (34.91)     2:12.71 (35.20)
 23 Chun, Min I         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.53    2:17.77        
                  30.71     1:05.49 (34.78)     1:41.74 (36.25)     2:17.77 (36.03)
 24 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.12    2:17.79        
                  31.55     1:06.21 (34.66)     1:42.15 (35.94)     2:17.79 (35.64)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:53.15   2/20/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:01.59  USOP U.S. OPEN
                2:01.59  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                2:01.99  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                2:02.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.60    2:03.02 q      
                  27.87       59.42 (31.55)     1:31.48 (32.06)     2:03.02 (31.54)
  2 Miller, Cody W            25 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.12    2:03.23 q      
                  28.11       59.95 (31.84)     1:32.39 (32.44)     2:03.23 (30.84)
  3 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.92    2:04.19 q      
                  28.45     1:00.12 (31.67)     1:31.98 (31.86)     2:04.19 (32.21)
  4 Louser, Jason C           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.37    2:04.20 q      
                  28.33     1:00.00 (31.67)     1:32.42 (32.42)     2:04.20 (31.78)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.37    2:05.35 q      
                  28.18     1:00.15 (31.97)     1:32.80 (32.65)     2:05.35 (32.55)
  6 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.51    2:05.41 q      
                  28.16       59.80 (31.64)     1:32.35 (32.55)     2:05.41 (33.06)
  7 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.06    2:05.61 q      
                  28.64     1:00.69 (32.05)     1:33.46 (32.77)     2:05.61 (32.15)
  8 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.37    2:05.65 q      
                  28.62     1:00.48 (31.86)     1:32.84 (32.36)     2:05.65 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.92    2:07.55 q      
                  28.92     1:01.46 (32.54)     1:34.49 (33.03)     2:07.55 (33.06)
 10 Jordan, Scott C           30 New York Athleti-MR  2:15.12    2:08.47 q      
                  29.20     1:01.93 (32.73)     1:35.07 (33.14)     2:08.47 (33.40)
 11 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.44    2:09.64 q      
                  29.01     1:01.58 (32.57)     1:35.35 (33.77)     2:09.64 (34.29)
 12 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.47    2:09.90 q      
                  29.73     1:02.68 (32.95)     1:36.36 (33.68)     2:09.90 (33.54)
 13 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.97    2:10.49 q      
                  29.58     1:02.59 (33.01)     1:36.39 (33.80)     2:10.49 (34.10)
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.11    2:10.54 q      
                  28.79     1:01.36 (32.57)     1:35.58 (34.22)     2:10.54 (34.96)
 15 Casey, Jack H             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.12    2:10.56 q      
                  29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)     1:38.00 (35.38)     2:10.56 (32.56)
 16 Daly, Nikolas A           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:08.56    2:10.64 q      
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:36.34 (33.95)     2:10.64 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.41    2:11.06 q      
                  29.44     1:02.16 (32.72)     1:36.31 (34.15)     2:11.06 (34.75)
 18 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.26    2:11.12 q      
                  29.66     1:02.97 (33.31)     1:37.25 (34.28)     2:11.12 (33.87)
 19 Wun, James T              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.11    2:11.70 q      
                  29.32     1:02.52 (33.20)     1:36.61 (34.09)     2:11.70 (35.09)
 20 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.73    2:11.90 q      
                  29.91     1:03.60 (33.69)     1:37.54 (33.94)     2:11.90 (34.36)
 21 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.02    2:12.14 q      
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:38.02 (34.29)     2:12.14 (34.12)
 22 Shashaty, John            17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.60    2:12.42 q      
                  29.78     1:03.53 (33.75)     1:37.72 (34.19)     2:12.42 (34.70)
 23 Graminski, Thomas F       17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.09    2:12.91 q      
                  28.95     1:02.83 (33.88)     1:37.48 (34.65)     2:12.91 (35.43)
 24 Nuess, Christopher J      30 New York Athleti-MR  2:14.67    2:12.93 q      
                  30.02     1:03.56 (33.54)     1:38.11 (34.55)     2:12.93 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.66    2:12.95        
                  29.10     1:02.62 (33.52)     1:37.70 (35.08)     2:12.95 (35.25)
 26 Chun, Min I               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.65    2:13.53        
                  30.66     1:04.60 (33.94)     1:39.41 (34.81)     2:13.53 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guerrero, Sean N          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.09    2:13.81        
                  29.70     1:03.57 (33.87)     1:38.87 (35.30)     2:13.81 (34.94)
 28 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.20    2:14.41        
                  30.30     1:04.23 (33.93)     1:38.71 (34.48)     2:14.41 (35.70)
 29 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.08    2:14.51        
                  30.28     1:04.21 (33.93)     1:39.40 (35.19)     2:14.51 (35.11)
 30 Econopouly, Elias M       17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:11.81    2:14.55        
                  29.65     1:03.05 (33.40)     1:38.23 (35.18)     2:14.55 (36.32)
 31 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.64    2:14.78        
                  30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:38.83 (35.22)     2:14.78 (35.95)
 32 Porto, Anthony J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:17.17    2:14.86        
                  30.93     1:06.65 (35.72)     1:40.23 (33.58)     2:14.86 (34.63)
 33 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.41    2:14.92        
                  30.81     1:04.59 (33.78)     1:39.78 (35.19)     2:14.92 (35.14)
 34 Babej, Maxwell C          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.93    2:15.13        
                  29.83     1:03.75 (33.92)     1:38.96 (35.21)     2:15.13 (36.17)
 35 Lopez, Justen J           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.41    2:15.69        
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)     1:40.16 (35.42)     2:15.69 (35.53)
 36 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.56    2:15.76        
                  30.04     1:04.38 (34.34)     1:39.76 (35.38)     2:15.76 (36.00)
 37 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.77    2:15.95        
                  30.79     1:04.45 (33.66)     1:39.55 (35.10)     2:15.95 (36.40)
 38 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.22    2:16.42        
                  30.17     1:04.12 (33.95)     1:39.78 (35.66)     2:16.42 (36.64)
 39 Johnson, Chaz L           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:19.40    2:16.55        
                  29.85     1:04.26 (34.41)     1:40.01 (35.75)     2:16.55 (36.54)
 40 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:18.44    2:16.77        
                  31.07     1:05.87 (34.80)     1:41.10 (35.23)     2:16.77 (35.67)
 41 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.24    2:16.78        
                  30.09     1:04.89 (34.80)     1:40.74 (35.85)     2:16.78 (36.04)
 42 Steininger, Aramis J      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.53    2:16.87        
                  30.35     1:04.61 (34.26)     1:40.14 (35.53)     2:16.87 (36.73)
 43 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.88    2:17.83        
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)     1:41.35 (35.78)     2:17.83 (36.48)
 44 Liu, Alexander J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.49    2:18.16        
                  30.78     1:05.08 (34.30)     1:41.21 (36.13)     2:18.16 (36.95)
 45 Cornelia, Dylan T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.18    2:18.19        
                  30.58     1:04.90 (34.32)     1:41.59 (36.69)     2:18.19 (36.60)
 45 Keane, Matt V             16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.91    2:18.19        
                  29.79     1:03.77 (33.98)     1:40.66 (36.89)     2:18.19 (37.53)
 47 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.97    2:18.30        
                  30.79     1:06.23 (35.44)     1:42.30 (36.07)     2:18.30 (36.00)
 48 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.85    2:18.40        
                  30.61     1:05.72 (35.11)     1:41.87 (36.15)     2:18.40 (36.53)
 49 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.91    2:18.81        
                  31.42     1:06.24 (34.82)     1:42.30 (36.06)     2:18.81 (36.51)
 50 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.19    2:19.08        
                  31.59     1:05.83 (34.24)     1:42.81 (36.98)     2:19.08 (36.27)
 51 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.03    2:19.33        
                  30.81     1:06.20 (35.39)     1:43.04 (36.84)     2:19.33 (36.29)
 52 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:19.43        
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)     1:40.19 (36.12)     2:19.43 (39.24)
 53 Balykov, Dmitry           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.36L   2:20.79        
                  31.22     1:06.36 (35.14)     1:43.35 (36.99)     2:20.79 (37.44)
 54 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.69    2:20.86        
                  31.33     1:06.68 (35.35)     1:43.36 (36.68)     2:20.86 (37.50)
 55 Crimi, Patrick C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.28    2:20.95        
                  31.21     1:06.65 (35.44)     1:43.62 (36.97)     2:20.95 (37.33)
 56 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.29    2:20.96        
                  31.23     1:07.26 (36.03)     1:43.57 (36.31)     2:20.96 (37.39)
 57 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.42    2:21.28        
                  31.30     1:06.30 (35.00)     1:43.25 (36.95)     2:21.28 (38.03)
 58 Volaski, Phillip J        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.33    2:22.60        
                  31.94     1:07.68 (35.74)     1:45.29 (37.61)     2:22.60 (37.31)
 59 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.96    2:22.94        
                  31.38     1:07.37 (35.99)     1:44.87 (37.50)     2:22.94 (38.07)
 60 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.79    2:22.99        
                  32.14     1:07.81 (35.67)     1:45.48 (37.67)     2:22.99 (37.51)
 61 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.09    2:23.76        
                  32.35     1:08.37 (36.02)     1:45.80 (37.43)     2:23.76 (37.96)
 62 Tsai, Brian C             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.21    2:24.19        
                  32.12     1:07.96 (35.84)     1:45.79 (37.83)     2:24.19 (38.40)
 63 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.23    2:27.11        
                  30.11     1:04.07 (33.96)     1:45.70 (41.63)     2:27.11 (41.41)
 64 Emmerich, Lee A           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.47    2:31.73        
                  33.18     1:11.99 (38.81)     1:51.88 (39.89)     2:31.73 (39.85)
 -- Chan, Alexander L         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.71     1:08.62 (35.91)     1:46.08 (37.46)          DQ (37.80)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                48.59  USOP U.S. OPEN
                49.19  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                49.19  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                49.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                54.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godsoe, Eugene D    29 New York Athleti-MR    49.19      48.02         20  
                  22.01       48.02 (26.01)                                        
  2 Grothe, Zane G      24 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.65      48.07         17  
                  22.67       48.07 (25.40)                                        
  3 Miller, Cody W      25 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.73      48.41         16  
                  22.69       48.41 (25.72)                                        
  4 Esquen, Bruno M     26 New York Athleti-MR    50.36      49.75         15  
                  23.03       49.75 (26.72)                                        
  5 Dent, Roger L       28 New York Athleti-MR    50.11      50.21         14  
                  23.14       50.21 (27.07)                                        
  6 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.43      50.41         13  
                  24.03       50.41 (26.38)                                        
  7 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.88      50.83         12  
                  23.63       50.83 (27.20)                                        
  8 Lee, Hyun S         30 New York Athleti-MR    50.81      51.36         11  
                  24.31       51.36 (27.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Feeley, Ryan J      25 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.22      49.99          9  
                  22.99       49.99 (27.00)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.97      50.47          7  
                  23.66       50.47 (26.81)                                        
 11 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.47      50.70          6  
                  23.83       50.70 (26.87)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.91      50.92          5  
                  23.57       50.92 (27.35)                                        
 13 Staubi, Kyle A      15 Northern Dutches-MR    51.47      51.09          4  
                  23.88       51.09 (27.21)                                        
 14 Diette, Daniel F    34 New York Athleti-MR    51.36      51.15          3  
                  23.78       51.15 (27.37)                                        
 15 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR    51.65      51.60          2  
                  23.99       51.60 (27.61)                                        
 16 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.70      52.07          1  
                  24.20       52.07 (27.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.45      51.68        
                  24.12       51.68 (27.56)                                        
 18 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.25      51.75        
                  23.94       51.75 (27.81)                                        
 19 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.93      51.83        
                  24.12       51.83 (27.71)                                        
 20 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.24      51.97        
                  24.19       51.97 (27.78)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.42      52.25        
                  24.51       52.25 (27.74)                                        
 22 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.38      52.67        
                  24.46       52.67 (28.21)                                        
 23 Liu, Michael J      17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.37      52.87        
                  24.37       52.87 (28.50)                                        
 24 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.47      52.97        
                  25.08       52.97 (27.89)                                        
D - Final
 25 Torres, Nicholas    15 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.59      52.34        
                  24.16       52.34 (28.18)                                        
 26 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.88      52.42        
                  24.33       52.42 (28.09)                                        
 27 Simpson, Tyler J    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.23      52.50        
                  25.07       52.50 (27.43)                                        
 28 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.06      52.52        
                  24.20       52.52 (28.32)                                        
 29 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.81      52.60        
                  24.49       52.60 (28.11)                                        
 30 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.04      52.65        
                  24.60       52.65 (28.05)                                        
 31 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.58      52.88        
                  24.45       52.88 (28.43)                                        
 32 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.15      53.04        
                  24.31       53.04 (28.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                48.59  USOP U.S. OPEN
                49.19  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                49.19  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                49.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godsoe, Eugene D          29 New York Athleti-MR    53.21L     49.19 q      
                  22.95       49.19 (26.24)                                        
  2 Dent, Roger L             28 New York Athleti-MR    50.13      50.11 q      
                  23.24       50.11 (26.87)                                        
  3 Esquen, Bruno M           26 New York Athleti-MR    49.82      50.36 q      
                  23.54       50.36 (26.82)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.85      50.43 q      
                  24.22       50.43 (26.21)                                        
  5 Grothe, Zane G            24 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.17      50.65 q      
                  24.10       50.65 (26.55)                                        
  6 Miller, Cody W            25 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.08      50.73 q      
                  23.73       50.73 (27.00)                                        
  7 Lee, Hyun S               30 New York Athleti-MR    51.78      50.81 q      
                  23.88       50.81 (26.93)                                        
  8 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.22      50.88 q      
                  24.10       50.88 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.80      50.91 q      
                  23.98       50.91 (26.93)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.80      50.97 q      
                  23.98       50.97 (26.99)                                        
 11 Feeley, Ryan J            25 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.99L     51.22 q      
                  24.02       51.22 (27.20)                                        
 12 Diette, Daniel F          34 New York Athleti-MR    53.93      51.36 q      
                  24.00       51.36 (27.36)                                        
 13 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR    52.66      51.47 q      
                  23.64       51.47 (27.83)                                        
 13 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.57      51.47 q      
                  24.00       51.47 (27.47)                                        
 15 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR    50.50      51.65 q      
                  24.28       51.65 (27.37)                                        
 16 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.91      51.70 q      
                  24.18       51.70 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.21      51.93 q      
                  24.32       51.93 (27.61)                                        
 18 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR    50.60      52.24 q      
                  24.46       52.24 (27.78)                                        
 19 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.63      52.25 q      
                  24.23       52.25 (28.02)                                        
 20 Liu, Michael J            17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.33      52.37 q      
                  24.48       52.37 (27.89)                                        
 21 Copeland, Jared S         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.35L     52.38 q      
                  24.30       52.38 (28.08)                                        
 22 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.28      52.42 q      
                  24.55       52.42 (27.87)                                        
 23 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.46      52.45 q      
                  24.44       52.45 (28.01)                                        
 24 Loveless, John J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.00      52.47 q      
                  24.85       52.47 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carr, Charles M           22 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.63      52.53 q      
                  24.54       52.53 (27.99)                                        
 26 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.34      52.58 q      
                  24.78       52.58 (27.80)                                        
 27 Torres, Nicholas          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.80      52.59 q      
                  24.31       52.59 (28.28)                                        
 28 Speres, Aristides C       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.44      52.72 q      
                  24.39       52.72 (28.33)                                        
 29 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.25      52.81 q      
                  25.01       52.81 (27.80)                                        
 30 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.95      52.88 q      
                  24.63       52.88 (28.25)                                        
 31 Hood, Cameron G           26 New York Athleti-MR    54.38      52.90 q      
                  24.59       52.90 (28.31)                                        
 32 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      53.04 q      
                  24.95       53.04 (28.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.66      53.06        
                  24.93       53.06 (28.13)                                        
 34 McAlpine, Michael A       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.25      53.15        
                  24.71       53.15 (28.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Simpson, Tyler J          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.84      53.23        
                  25.44       53.23 (27.79)                                        
 36 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.48      53.24        
                  25.43       53.24 (27.81)                                        
 37 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      53.35        
                  24.79       53.35 (28.56)                                        
 38 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.35      53.41        
                  25.12       53.41 (28.29)                                        
 39 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.49      53.51        
                  25.34       53.51 (28.17)                                        
 40 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      27 New York Athleti-MR    54.79      53.54        
                  24.65       53.54 (28.89)                                        
 41 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.13      53.68        
                  24.61       53.68 (29.07)                                        
 42 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.60      53.78        
                  25.47       53.78 (28.31)                                        
 43 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.38      53.87        
                  25.33       53.87 (28.54)                                        
 44 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.15      54.04        
                  25.35       54.04 (28.69)                                        
 45 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.65      54.05        
                  25.12       54.05 (28.93)                                        
 46 Porto, Anthony J          17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.16      54.15        
                  25.38       54.15 (28.77)                                        
 47 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.67      54.19        
                  25.54       54.19 (28.65)                                        
 48 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.44      54.23        
                  25.03       54.23 (29.20)                                        
 49 Pesola, Glen R            18 New York City Aq-MR    54.52      54.29        
                  25.20       54.29 (29.09)                                        
 50 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Una Bad-MR           1:01.38L     54.67        
                  25.34       54.67 (29.33)                                        
 51 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.63      54.70        
                  25.52       54.70 (29.18)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84      54.71        
                  25.78       54.71 (28.93)                                        
 53 Chan, Adrian F            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.29      54.74        
                  25.50       54.74 (29.24)                                        
 54 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.24      54.78        
                  25.91       54.78 (28.87)                                        
 55 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.32      54.95        
                  26.17       54.95 (28.78)                                        
 56 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.47      55.03        
                  25.64       55.03 (29.39)                                        
 57 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.37      55.11        
                  25.86       55.11 (29.25)                                        
 58 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.11      55.15        
                  25.83       55.15 (29.32)                                        
 59 Eng, William A            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.62      55.16        
                  25.51       55.16 (29.65)                                        
 59 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.54      55.16        
                  25.36       55.16 (29.80)                                        
 61 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.21      55.20        
                  25.72       55.20 (29.48)                                        
 62 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.66      55.44        
                  25.95       55.44 (29.49)                                        
 63 Nikolic, Evan M           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.68      55.55        
                  26.14       55.55 (29.41)                                        
 64 Casement, Justin          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.22      55.60        
                  26.08       55.60 (29.52)                                        
 65 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.99      55.62        
                  25.85       55.62 (29.77)                                        
 66 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.67      55.88        
                  25.91       55.88 (29.97)                                        
 67 Bergin, Kyle              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.62      55.91        
                  25.77       55.91 (30.14)                                        
 68 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.80      56.39        
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)                                        
 69 Simone, James S           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.07      56.41        
                  26.11       56.41 (30.30)                                        
 70 Powers, William P         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.03      57.26        
                  26.68       57.26 (30.58)                                        
 71 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.87      58.17        
                  27.06       58.17 (31.11)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:47.29  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:48.29  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:48.29  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:49.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.15    1:49.76         20  
                  25.14       52.89 (27.75)     1:21.40 (28.51)     1:49.76 (28.36)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.08    1:50.83         17  
                  25.26       53.78 (28.52)     1:22.39 (28.61)     1:50.83 (28.44)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.34    1:51.25         16  
                  24.50       52.73 (28.23)     1:21.86 (29.13)     1:51.25 (29.39)
  4 Esquen, Bruno M     26 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.55    1:52.92         15  
                  24.65       53.08 (28.43)     1:21.80 (28.72)     1:52.92 (31.12)
  5 Dent, Roger L       28 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.18    1:53.44         14  
                  25.68       55.22 (29.54)     1:24.01 (28.79)     1:53.44 (29.43)
  6 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.75    1:53.58         13  
                  25.25       54.67 (29.42)     1:23.86 (29.19)     1:53.58 (29.72)
  7 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.24    1:55.37         12  
                  25.45       54.29 (28.84)     1:24.36 (30.07)     1:55.37 (31.01)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.78    1:55.38         11  
                  25.00       54.16 (29.16)     1:24.01 (29.85)     1:55.38 (31.37)
B - Final
  9 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.53    1:52.39          9  
                  24.47       53.48 (29.01)     1:23.04 (29.56)     1:52.39 (29.35)
 10 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.11    1:52.88          7  
                  24.49       52.68 (28.19)     1:22.93 (30.25)     1:52.88 (29.95)
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:54.62    1:54.01          6  
                  25.66       55.69 (30.03)     1:24.88 (29.19)     1:54.01 (29.13)
 12 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.61    1:54.27          5  
                  24.96       53.93 (28.97)     1:24.26 (30.33)     1:54.27 (30.01)
 13 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.91    1:55.41          4  
                  25.76       55.35 (29.59)     1:25.44 (30.09)     1:55.41 (29.97)
 14 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.15    1:55.77          3  
                  25.61       55.00 (29.39)     1:25.15 (30.15)     1:55.77 (30.62)
 15 Lee, Hyun S         30 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.47    1:56.55          2  
                  25.79       55.64 (29.85)     1:25.71 (30.07)     1:56.55 (30.84)
 16 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.51    1:58.04          1  
                  26.16       56.27 (30.11)     1:27.19 (30.92)     1:58.04 (30.85)
C - Final
 17 Louser, Jason C     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.14    1:53.19        
                  25.06       54.24 (29.18)     1:23.94 (29.70)     1:53.19 (29.25)
 18 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.83    1:54.67        
                  25.30       54.41 (29.11)     1:24.22 (29.81)     1:54.67 (30.45)
 19 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.90    1:55.81        
                  25.37       54.62 (29.25)     1:25.01 (30.39)     1:55.81 (30.80)
 20 Simpson, Tyler J    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.19    1:55.96        
                  26.11       55.67 (29.56)     1:25.88 (30.21)     1:55.96 (30.08)
 21 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:57.24    1:56.24        
                  25.61       55.18 (29.57)     1:25.79 (30.61)     1:56.24 (30.45)
 22 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.94    1:57.00        
                  25.64       55.32 (29.68)     1:25.39 (30.07)     1:57.00 (31.61)
 23 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.03    1:57.53        
                  26.23       54.66 (28.43)     1:25.59 (30.93)     1:57.53 (31.94)
 24 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.26    2:03.30        
                  26.66       57.22 (30.56)     1:29.86 (32.64)     2:03.30 (33.44)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:47.29  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:48.29  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:48.29  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:49.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.97    1:51.78 q      
                  24.84       53.43 (28.59)     1:22.63 (29.20)     1:51.78 (29.15)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.01    1:52.08 q      
                  25.67       54.26 (28.59)     1:23.11 (28.85)     1:52.08 (28.97)
  3 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.78    1:52.15 q      
                  25.80       54.43 (28.63)     1:23.24 (28.81)     1:52.15 (28.91)
  4 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.38    1:52.24 q      
                  25.31       53.53 (28.22)     1:22.77 (29.24)     1:52.24 (29.47)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.79    1:52.34 q      
                  24.76       53.83 (29.07)     1:23.06 (29.23)     1:52.34 (29.28)
  6 Esquen, Bruno M           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.55    1:53.55 q      
                  25.04       54.07 (29.03)     1:23.08 (29.01)     1:53.55 (30.47)
  7 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.36    1:53.75 q      
                  25.56       54.62 (29.06)     1:24.59 (29.97)     1:53.75 (29.16)
  8 Dent, Roger L             28 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.70    1:54.18 q      
                  26.32       56.21 (29.89)     1:25.39 (29.18)     1:54.18 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Hyun S               30 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.23    1:54.47 q      
                  25.28       54.51 (29.23)     1:24.50 (29.99)     1:54.47 (29.97)
 10 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.75    1:54.51 q      
                  25.99       55.40 (29.41)     1:24.99 (29.59)     1:54.51 (29.52)
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:54.62    1:54.62 q      
                  26.02       55.59 (29.57)     1:25.44 (29.85)     1:54.62 (29.18)
 12 Loveless, John J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.74    1:54.91 q      
                  25.71       55.10 (29.39)     1:24.94 (29.84)     1:54.91 (29.97)
 13 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.60    1:55.15 q      
                  25.76       54.86 (29.10)     1:24.61 (29.75)     1:55.15 (30.54)
 14 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.31    1:55.53 q      
                  25.32       54.84 (29.52)     1:25.59 (30.75)     1:55.53 (29.94)
 15 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.53    1:55.61 q      
                  25.95       55.71 (29.76)     1:25.76 (30.05)     1:55.61 (29.85)
 16 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.98    1:55.65 q      
                  26.52       56.46 (29.94)     1:25.64 (29.18)     1:55.65 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:52.83    1:56.11 q      
                  25.99       55.51 (29.52)     1:25.96 (30.45)     1:56.11 (30.15)
 18 Diette, Daniel F          34 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.12    1:56.52 q      
                  25.92       55.02 (29.10)     1:25.01 (29.99)     1:56.52 (31.51)
 19 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.51    1:56.83 q      
                  26.06       55.99 (29.93)     1:26.32 (30.33)     1:56.83 (30.51)
 20 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.99    1:56.90 q      
                  25.97       55.01 (29.04)     1:25.87 (30.86)     1:56.90 (31.03)
 21 Louser, Jason C           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.62    1:57.14 q      
                  26.57       55.45 (28.88)     1:26.31 (30.86)     1:57.14 (30.83)
 22 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:57.87    1:57.24 q      
                  26.05       56.18 (30.13)     1:26.97 (30.79)     1:57.24 (30.27)
 23 Kalletta, George E        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.13    1:57.84 q      
                  26.17       55.62 (29.45)     1:26.37 (30.75)     1:57.84 (31.47)
 24 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.28    1:57.94 q      
                  26.50       56.74 (30.24)     1:26.62 (29.88)     1:57.94 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hood, Cameron G           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:03.96    1:58.02        
                  25.26       54.43 (29.17)     1:25.25 (30.82)     1:58.02 (32.77)
 26 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.52    1:58.03        
                  25.50       55.03 (29.53)     1:25.16 (30.13)     1:58.03 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simpson, Tyler J          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.89    1:58.19        
                  26.43       56.45 (30.02)     1:27.54 (31.09)     1:58.19 (30.65)
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.62    1:58.26        
                  26.27       56.62 (30.35)     1:27.98 (31.36)     1:58.26 (30.28)
 29 Copeland, Jared S         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.90    1:58.63        
                  26.25       56.43 (30.18)     1:27.47 (31.04)     1:58.63 (31.16)
 30 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.58    1:58.71        
                  26.39       57.00 (30.61)     1:28.12 (31.12)     1:58.71 (30.59)
 31 Jun, Yongchan D           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.77    1:59.02        
                  26.92       57.06 (30.14)     1:27.98 (30.92)     1:59.02 (31.04)
 32 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:57.55    1:59.15        
                  25.84       56.13 (30.29)     1:26.92 (30.79)     1:59.15 (32.23)
 33 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.59    1:59.19        
                  26.01       56.38 (30.37)     1:27.84 (31.46)     1:59.19 (31.35)
 34 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.33    1:59.21        
                  25.72       55.82 (30.10)     1:27.62 (31.80)     1:59.21 (31.59)
 35 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.63    1:59.53        
                  25.29       55.20 (29.91)     1:26.65 (31.45)     1:59.53 (32.88)
 36 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.46    1:59.61        
                  26.67       57.52 (30.85)     1:29.17 (31.65)     1:59.61 (30.44)
 37 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.84    1:59.70        
                  26.90       56.71 (29.81)     1:28.18 (31.47)     1:59.70 (31.52)
 38 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.20    2:00.05        
                  27.01       57.21 (30.20)     1:28.37 (31.16)     2:00.05 (31.68)
 39 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.45    2:00.39        
                  26.50       56.31 (29.81)     1:27.90 (31.59)     2:00.39 (32.49)
 40 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.61    2:00.52        
                  26.58       56.70 (30.12)     1:28.67 (31.97)     2:00.52 (31.85)
 41 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.55    2:00.68        
                  27.01       58.09 (31.08)     1:30.12 (32.03)     2:00.68 (30.56)
 42 Pesola, Glen R            18 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.69    2:01.04        
                  26.91       57.18 (30.27)     1:28.51 (31.33)     2:01.04 (32.53)
 43 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.11    2:01.06        
                  27.09       57.85 (30.76)     1:29.65 (31.80)     2:01.06 (31.41)
 44 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.49    2:01.16        
                  26.89       57.78 (30.89)     1:29.83 (32.05)     2:01.16 (31.33)
 45 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.37    2:01.33        
                  26.98       57.99 (31.01)     1:29.58 (31.59)     2:01.33 (31.75)
 46 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.46    2:01.48        
                  27.14       57.79 (30.65)     1:29.82 (32.03)     2:01.48 (31.66)
 47 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.73    2:01.57        
                  26.69       57.02 (30.33)     1:28.96 (31.94)     2:01.57 (32.61)
 48 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.33    2:01.71        
                  27.01       59.16 (32.15)     1:31.09 (31.93)     2:01.71 (30.62)
 49 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.53    2:01.80        
                  27.09       58.84 (31.75)     1:30.78 (31.94)     2:01.80 (31.02)
 50 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.19    2:01.86        
                  27.30       57.98 (30.68)     1:29.43 (31.45)     2:01.86 (32.43)
 51 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:57.40    2:02.41        
                  25.78       56.34 (30.56)     1:28.58 (32.24)     2:02.41 (33.83)
 52 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.39    2:02.48        
                  27.14       57.74 (30.60)     1:29.96 (32.22)     2:02.48 (32.52)
 53 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.98    2:02.62        
                  27.04       57.35 (30.31)     1:29.20 (31.85)     2:02.62 (33.42)
 54 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.49    2:02.76        
                  26.77       57.13 (30.36)     1:28.95 (31.82)     2:02.76 (33.81)
 55 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.08    2:02.81        
                  26.43       56.53 (30.10)     1:28.26 (31.73)     2:02.81 (34.55)
 56 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.94    2:02.82        
                  26.70       57.99 (31.29)     1:30.30 (32.31)     2:02.82 (32.52)
 57 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.82    2:02.97        
                  26.86       57.19 (30.33)     1:29.35 (32.16)     2:02.97 (33.62)
 58 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.95    2:03.29        
                  27.97       57.94 (29.97)     1:30.21 (32.27)     2:03.29 (33.08)
 59 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Una Bad-MR           2:00.83    2:03.45        
                  27.19       57.76 (30.57)     1:30.34 (32.58)     2:03.45 (33.11)
 60 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.83    2:04.15        
                  26.37       57.34 (30.97)     1:30.20 (32.86)     2:04.15 (33.95)
 61 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.30    2:05.16        
                  26.86       58.38 (31.52)     1:31.70 (33.32)     2:05.16 (33.46)
 62 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.08    2:05.54        
                  27.30       58.64 (31.34)     1:31.36 (32.72)     2:05.54 (34.18)
 63 Shemet, Charles F         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.81    2:05.84        
                  26.99       58.10 (31.11)     1:31.30 (33.20)     2:05.84 (34.54)
 64 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.79    2:06.04        
                  27.90     1:00.17 (32.27)     1:32.79 (32.62)     2:06.04 (33.25)
 65 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.00    2:06.13        
                  27.86       58.84 (30.98)     1:32.13 (33.29)     2:06.13 (34.00)
 66 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.90    2:06.86        
                  27.24       58.82 (31.58)     1:32.10 (33.28)     2:06.86 (34.76)
 67 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:59.38    2:07.46        
                  27.16       58.39 (31.23)     1:32.45 (34.06)     2:07.46 (35.01)
 68 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.27    2:10.51        
                  27.51     1:00.60 (33.09)     1:35.40 (34.80)     2:10.51 (35.11)
 -- Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  26.43       56.71 (30.28)     1:28.49 (31.78)          DQ (32.19)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:47.49  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:49.29  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:49.29  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:50.69  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:01.39  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      25 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.20    1:47.04#        20  
                  22.45       49.43 (26.98)     1:20.15 (30.72)     1:47.04 (26.89)
  2 Thompson, Matthew   26 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.70    1:50.26         17  
                  23.94       51.18 (27.24)     1:24.21 (33.03)     1:50.26 (26.05)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.83    1:51.04         16  
                  24.09       52.89 (28.80)     1:25.30 (32.41)     1:51.04 (25.74)
  4 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.00    1:52.52         15  
                  24.44       53.45 (29.01)     1:25.55 (32.10)     1:52.52 (26.97)
  5 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.65    1:53.05         14  
                  24.40       52.13 (27.73)     1:26.02 (33.89)     1:53.05 (27.03)
  6 Louser, Jason C     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.37    1:54.18         13  
                  24.66       54.25 (29.59)     1:26.78 (32.53)     1:54.18 (27.40)
  7 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.60    1:54.87         12  
                  25.14       55.44 (30.30)     1:27.13 (31.69)     1:54.87 (27.74)
  8 Hogan, Brian R      22 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.05    1:57.02         11  
                  25.13       55.26 (30.13)     1:29.62 (34.36)     1:57.02 (27.40)
B - Final
  9 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:54.02    1:51.46          9  
                  24.49       52.53 (28.04)     1:24.78 (32.25)     1:51.46 (26.68)
 10 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.79    1:53.21          7  
                  24.42       52.85 (28.43)     1:26.01 (33.16)     1:53.21 (27.20)
 11 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.90    1:53.66          6  
                  24.97       54.12 (29.15)     1:26.83 (32.71)     1:53.66 (26.83)
 12 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.31    1:53.93          5  
                  25.23       54.41 (29.18)     1:26.52 (32.11)     1:53.93 (27.41)
 13 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.02    1:54.17          4  
                  24.42       53.20 (28.78)     1:28.09 (34.89)     1:54.17 (26.08)
 14 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.50    1:54.39          3  
                  24.46       53.91 (29.45)     1:26.98 (33.07)     1:54.39 (27.41)
 15 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.23    1:55.39          2  
                  24.44       54.56 (30.12)     1:27.46 (32.90)     1:55.39 (27.93)
 16 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.93    1:55.58          1  
                  23.88       53.72 (29.84)     1:26.93 (33.21)     1:55.58 (28.65)
C - Final
 17 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.62    1:54.66        
                  24.47       52.69 (28.22)     1:27.99 (35.30)     1:54.66 (26.67)
 18 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.73    1:55.28        
                  25.21       54.97 (29.76)     1:27.98 (33.01)     1:55.28 (27.30)
 19 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.45    1:55.68        
                  24.47       53.61 (29.14)     1:29.09 (35.48)     1:55.68 (26.59)
 20 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.55    1:55.88        
                  24.89       53.32 (28.43)     1:28.00 (34.68)     1:55.88 (27.88)
 21 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.85    1:55.92        
                  24.51       53.32 (28.81)     1:27.93 (34.61)     1:55.92 (27.99)
 22 Graminski, Thomas   17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:57.15    1:55.97        
                  25.18       55.89 (30.71)     1:28.25 (32.36)     1:55.97 (27.72)
 23 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.03    1:55.98        
                  25.56       55.68 (30.12)     1:29.26 (33.58)     1:55.98 (26.72)
 24 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.91    1:58.19        
                  25.89       55.21 (29.32)     1:31.27 (36.06)     1:58.19 (26.92)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:47.49  USOP U.S. OPEN
                1:49.29  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                1:49.29  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                1:50.69  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody W            25 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.37    1:52.20 q      
                  23.80       53.18 (29.38)     1:24.75 (31.57)     1:52.20 (27.45)
  2 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.72    1:52.65 q      
                  24.33       52.40 (28.07)     1:25.68 (33.28)     1:52.65 (26.97)
  3 Thompson, Matthew W       26 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.09    1:52.70 q      
                  24.48       52.93 (28.45)     1:26.27 (33.34)     1:52.70 (26.43)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.28    1:52.83 q      
                  24.51       53.50 (28.99)     1:25.89 (32.39)     1:52.83 (26.94)
  5 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.88    1:53.00 q      
                  24.88       53.57 (28.69)     1:26.26 (32.69)     1:53.00 (26.74)
  6 Hogan, Brian R            22 New York Athleti-MR  2:12.64L   1:53.05 q      
                  24.51       52.80 (28.29)     1:27.13 (34.33)     1:53.05 (25.92)
  7 Louser, Jason C           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.71    1:53.37 q      
                  24.80       54.74 (29.94)     1:26.13 (31.39)     1:53.37 (27.24)
  8 Zhang, Evan               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.52    1:53.60 q      
                  25.24       54.57 (29.33)     1:26.27 (31.70)     1:53.60 (27.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.96    1:53.90 q      
                  25.21       54.22 (29.01)     1:26.93 (32.71)     1:53.90 (26.97)
 10 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.60    1:53.93 q      
                  23.89       53.38 (29.49)     1:26.54 (33.16)     1:53.93 (27.39)
 11 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.09    1:54.02 q      
                  24.32       52.46 (28.14)     1:27.28 (34.82)     1:54.02 (26.74)
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:51.63    1:54.02 q      
                  25.27       54.50 (29.23)     1:27.24 (32.74)     1:54.02 (26.78)
 13 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.87    1:54.79 q      
                  24.51       53.14 (28.63)     1:27.06 (33.92)     1:54.79 (27.73)
 14 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.59    1:55.31 q      
                  25.83       55.69 (29.86)     1:27.89 (32.20)     1:55.31 (27.42)
 15 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.74    1:55.50 q      
                  24.78       54.80 (30.02)     1:27.91 (33.11)     1:55.50 (27.59)
 16 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.80    1:56.23 q      
                  25.50       55.94 (30.44)     1:28.73 (32.79)     1:56.23 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.90    1:56.55 q      
                  24.71       53.43 (28.72)     1:28.27 (34.84)     1:56.55 (28.28)
 18 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.21    1:56.62 q      
                  24.59       53.29 (28.70)     1:29.72 (36.43)     1:56.62 (26.90)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.20    1:56.73 q      
                  25.40       56.23 (30.83)     1:29.37 (33.14)     1:56.73 (27.36)
 20 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.90    1:56.85 q      
                  24.66       53.98 (29.32)     1:28.42 (34.44)     1:56.85 (28.43)
 21 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.72    1:56.91 q      
                  25.46       54.44 (28.98)     1:30.22 (35.78)     1:56.91 (26.69)
 22 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.31    1:57.03 q      
                  24.99       54.43 (29.44)     1:28.57 (34.14)     1:57.03 (28.46)
 23 Graminski, Thomas F       17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:58.12    1:57.15 q      
                  25.25       55.36 (30.11)     1:29.16 (33.80)     1:57.15 (27.99)
 24 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.63    1:57.37 q      
                  23.96       52.59 (28.63)     1:28.94 (36.35)     1:57.37 (28.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.94    1:57.45        
                  24.59       53.08 (28.49)     1:29.95 (36.87)     1:57.45 (27.50)
 26 Nuess, Christopher J      30 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.14    1:57.66        
                  25.19       55.41 (30.22)     1:28.88 (33.47)     1:57.66 (28.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.01    1:57.77        
                  26.40       55.21 (28.81)     1:30.44 (35.23)     1:57.77 (27.33)
 28 Kalletta, George E        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:53.73    1:57.80        
                  25.49       54.60 (29.11)     1:29.47 (34.87)     1:57.80 (28.33)
 29 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.03    1:57.82        
                  25.42       54.33 (28.91)     1:29.21 (34.88)     1:57.82 (28.61)
 30 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.25    1:58.31        
                  24.93       54.77 (29.84)     1:30.97 (36.20)     1:58.31 (27.34)
 31 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.33    1:58.38        
                  25.34       55.07 (29.73)     1:30.41 (35.34)     1:58.38 (27.97)
 32 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Una Bad-MR           1:56.37    1:58.46        
                  25.95       55.82 (29.87)     1:31.05 (35.23)     1:58.46 (27.41)
 33 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.75    1:58.54        
                  25.54       55.52 (29.98)     1:30.35 (34.83)     1:58.54 (28.19)
 34 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.67    1:58.60        
                  26.21       56.43 (30.22)     1:31.96 (35.53)     1:58.60 (26.64)
 35 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.73    1:58.96        
                  25.35       56.63 (31.28)     1:31.41 (34.78)     1:58.96 (27.55)
 36 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.04    1:59.19        
                  26.53       55.27 (28.74)     1:30.66 (35.39)     1:59.19 (28.53)
 37 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.77    1:59.31        
                  25.37       55.03 (29.66)     1:31.65 (36.62)     1:59.31 (27.66)
 38 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.66    1:59.43        
                  26.05       58.00 (31.95)     1:31.60 (33.60)     1:59.43 (27.83)
 39 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.93    1:59.88        
                  25.85       56.90 (31.05)     1:32.19 (35.29)     1:59.88 (27.69)
 40 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:01.09    2:00.10        
                  26.09       55.95 (29.86)     1:31.66 (35.71)     2:00.10 (28.44)
 41 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.49    2:00.18        
                  26.03       55.76 (29.73)     1:32.74 (36.98)     2:00.18 (27.44)
 42 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.77    2:00.29        
                  26.35       57.20 (30.85)     1:31.38 (34.18)     2:00.29 (28.91)
 43 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.23    2:00.35        
                  25.47       56.24 (30.77)     1:32.22 (35.98)     2:00.35 (28.13)
 44 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.90    2:00.39        
                  25.46       55.65 (30.19)     1:31.16 (35.51)     2:00.39 (29.23)
 45 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.30    2:00.49        
                  26.03       56.32 (30.29)     1:33.16 (36.84)     2:00.49 (27.33)
 45 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.53    2:00.49        
                  25.30       56.38 (31.08)     1:32.68 (36.30)     2:00.49 (27.81)
 47 Daly, Nikolas A           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:00.31    2:00.62        
                  26.70       58.32 (31.62)     1:32.22 (33.90)     2:00.62 (28.40)
 48 Copeland, Jared S         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.35    2:00.65        
                  25.38       56.70 (31.32)     1:32.82 (36.12)     2:00.65 (27.83)
 49 Simpson, Tyler J          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.95    2:01.11        
                  25.62       56.63 (31.01)     1:32.54 (35.91)     2:01.11 (28.57)
 50 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.60    2:01.30        
                  24.94       53.77 (28.83)     1:32.31 (38.54)     2:01.30 (28.99)
 51 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.26    2:01.45        
                  25.18       56.95 (31.77)     1:31.99 (35.04)     2:01.45 (29.46)
 52 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.50    2:01.64        
                  25.64       56.55 (30.91)     1:32.93 (36.38)     2:01.64 (28.71)
 53 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:00.56    2:01.70        
                  25.68       55.99 (30.31)     1:32.97 (36.98)     2:01.70 (28.73)
 54 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.22    2:01.92        
                  26.61       57.53 (30.92)     1:33.66 (36.13)     2:01.92 (28.26)
 55 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.76    2:02.47        
                  26.62       57.75 (31.13)     1:34.44 (36.69)     2:02.47 (28.03)
 56 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.85    2:02.88        
                  27.58       59.39 (31.81)     1:33.21 (33.82)     2:02.88 (29.67)
 57 Costanzo, Christopher     18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:00.45    2:03.26        
                  26.49       56.61 (30.12)     1:35.47 (38.86)     2:03.26 (27.79)
 58 Volaski, Phillip J        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:00.86    2:03.29        
                  26.68       57.51 (30.83)     1:34.00 (36.49)     2:03.29 (29.29)
 59 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.15    2:03.42        
                  25.73       56.97 (31.24)     1:33.73 (36.76)     2:03.42 (29.69)
 60 Glat, Brian S             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.05    2:03.97        
                  26.77       57.68 (30.91)     1:34.94 (37.26)     2:03.97 (29.03)
 61 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.82    2:04.20        
                  26.30       58.67 (32.37)     1:34.13 (35.46)     2:04.20 (30.07)
 62 Emmerich, Lee A           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.57    2:04.41        
                  27.58       58.14 (30.56)     1:35.63 (37.49)     2:04.41 (28.78)
 63 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.92    2:04.52        
                  26.56       58.03 (31.47)     1:35.09 (37.06)     2:04.52 (29.43)
 63 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.20    2:04.52        
                  25.89       57.60 (31.71)     1:35.69 (38.09)     2:04.52 (28.83)
 65 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.91    2:04.97        
                  27.53       58.75 (31.22)     1:36.37 (37.62)     2:04.97 (28.60)
 66 Gray, Stephen F           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.24    2:07.51        
                  26.03       56.67 (30.64)     1:36.77 (40.10)     2:07.51 (30.74)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:50.99  USOP U.S. OPEN
                3:53.49  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                3:53.49  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                3:56.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                4:21.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:59.27    3:54.05         20  
                  24.74       53.32 (28.58)     1:22.98 (29.66)     1:51.86 (28.88)
        2:25.69 (33.83)     3:00.48 (34.79)     3:27.70 (27.22)     3:54.05 (26.35)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:57.65    3:54.94         17  
                  24.85       52.70 (27.85)     1:23.53 (30.83)     1:54.21 (30.68)
        2:28.10 (33.89)     3:02.26 (34.16)     3:28.92 (26.66)     3:54.94 (26.02)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:07.74    3:58.58         16  
                  25.45       54.46 (29.01)     1:25.31 (30.85)     1:55.23 (29.92)
        2:28.93 (33.70)     3:02.44 (33.51)     3:31.38 (28.94)     3:58.58 (27.20)
  4 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:08.71    4:02.31         15  
                  26.10       55.27 (29.17)     1:27.44 (32.17)     1:58.78 (31.34)
        2:32.29 (33.51)     3:05.90 (33.61)     3:34.81 (28.91)     4:02.31 (27.50)
  5 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.32    4:02.93         14  
                  25.90       55.11 (29.21)     1:26.40 (31.29)     1:56.86 (30.46)
        2:32.68 (35.82)     3:07.96 (35.28)     3:35.96 (28.00)     4:02.93 (26.97)
  6 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:06.13    4:03.63         13  
                  26.02       53.89 (27.87)     1:26.84 (32.95)     1:59.76 (32.92)
        2:33.48 (33.72)     3:08.81 (35.33)     3:36.75 (27.94)     4:03.63 (26.88)
  7 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:59.67    4:05.13         12  
                  25.79       55.83 (30.04)     1:27.31 (31.48)     1:58.61 (31.30)
        2:32.38 (33.77)     3:06.84 (34.46)     3:35.90 (29.06)     4:05.13 (29.23)
  8 Stephenson, Harry   24 New York Athleti-MR  4:08.70    4:11.23         11  
                  26.33       56.60 (30.27)     1:27.77 (31.17)     1:59.30 (31.53)
        2:35.29 (35.99)     3:11.58 (36.29)     3:41.79 (30.21)     4:11.23 (29.44)
B - Final
  9 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:08.77    4:05.16          9  
                  25.47       54.36 (28.89)     1:24.64 (30.28)     1:55.21 (30.57)
        2:32.48 (37.27)     3:09.19 (36.71)     3:37.85 (28.66)     4:05.16 (27.31)
 10 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:11.69    4:08.33          7  
                  26.13       56.37 (30.24)     1:28.44 (32.07)     1:59.94 (31.50)
        2:34.11 (34.17)     3:10.49 (36.38)     3:39.74 (29.25)     4:08.33 (28.59)
 11 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.87    4:08.35          6  
                  25.65       54.91 (29.26)     1:26.03 (31.12)     1:56.97 (30.94)
        2:33.97 (37.00)     3:11.65 (37.68)     3:40.22 (28.57)     4:08.35 (28.13)
 12 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:12.53    4:08.48          5  
                  26.78       57.89 (31.11)     1:30.07 (32.18)     2:01.61 (31.54)
        2:35.57 (33.96)     3:11.54 (35.97)     3:40.71 (29.17)     4:08.48 (27.77)
 13 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:12.46    4:08.53          4  
                  26.61       56.88 (30.27)     1:28.78 (31.90)     1:59.45 (30.67)
        2:36.44 (36.99)     3:12.99 (36.55)     3:41.93 (28.94)     4:08.53 (26.60)
 14 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.46    4:08.64          3  
                  25.99       55.76 (29.77)     1:26.78 (31.02)     1:57.86 (31.08)
        2:35.23 (37.37)     3:13.14 (37.91)     3:41.49 (28.35)     4:08.64 (27.15)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:11.69    4:08.95          2  
                  25.70       55.09 (29.39)     1:26.92 (31.83)     1:58.42 (31.50)
        2:36.05 (37.63)     3:14.28 (38.23)     3:42.08 (27.80)     4:08.95 (26.87)
 16 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:12.62    4:09.79          1  
                  26.50       57.04 (30.54)     1:29.25 (32.21)     2:01.25 (32.00)
        2:36.53 (35.28)     3:12.06 (35.53)     3:41.24 (29.18)     4:09.79 (28.55)
C - Final
 17 Hurle, Joseph M     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.83    4:10.79        
                  26.26       56.93 (30.67)     1:27.53 (30.60)     1:58.10 (30.57)
        2:35.35 (37.25)     3:13.81 (38.46)     3:42.79 (28.98)     4:10.79 (28.00)
 18 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.60    4:11.62        
                  25.73       56.17 (30.44)     1:29.39 (33.22)     2:02.50 (33.11)
        2:38.68 (36.18)     3:14.98 (36.30)     3:44.22 (29.24)     4:11.62 (27.40)
 19 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.13    4:11.92        
                  27.33       57.82 (30.49)     1:30.51 (32.69)     2:02.42 (31.91)
        2:38.41 (35.99)     3:14.66 (36.25)     3:44.26 (29.60)     4:11.92 (27.66)
 20 Meyn, Justin F      15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.55    4:12.02        
                  25.96       55.80 (29.84)     1:26.97 (31.17)     1:57.86 (30.89)
        2:35.30 (37.44)     3:13.74 (38.44)     3:43.51 (29.77)     4:12.02 (28.51)
 21 Stukelman, Asher B  15 Una Bad-MR           4:17.00    4:13.06        
                  26.74       57.87 (31.13)     1:30.88 (33.01)     2:02.73 (31.85)
        2:39.49 (36.76)     3:17.03 (37.54)     3:46.20 (29.17)     4:13.06 (26.86)
 22 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:16.26    4:13.72        
                  26.01       55.69 (29.68)     1:28.66 (32.97)     2:01.87 (33.21)
        2:38.04 (36.17)     3:15.62 (37.58)     3:45.62 (30.00)     4:13.72 (28.10)
 23 Boyle, Patrick J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.08    4:14.64        
                  26.46       56.62 (30.16)     1:28.94 (32.32)     2:00.73 (31.79)
        2:36.89 (36.16)     3:14.88 (37.99)     3:45.16 (30.28)     4:14.64 (29.48)
 24 Stolarski, Andrew   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.24    4:25.91        
                  26.94       58.44 (31.50)     1:32.33 (33.89)     2:05.23 (32.90)
        2:43.47 (38.24)     3:23.48 (40.01)     3:55.29 (31.81)     4:25.91 (30.62)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:50.99  USOP U.S. OPEN
                3:53.49  USOB U.S. OPEN 18Under
                3:53.49  SPJN SPEEDO JNATIONAL
                3:56.89  SPBO SPEEDO BONUS
                4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:56.40    3:57.65 q      
                  25.66       54.60 (28.94)     1:25.90 (31.30)     1:56.85 (30.95)
        2:30.91 (34.06)     3:04.43 (33.52)     3:31.14 (26.71)     3:57.65 (26.51)
  2 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:55.95    3:59.27 q      
                  25.06       54.11 (29.05)     1:23.93 (29.82)     1:53.20 (29.27)
        2:27.75 (34.55)     3:03.82 (36.07)     3:32.31 (28.49)     3:59.27 (26.96)
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.17    3:59.67 q      
                  25.91       55.40 (29.49)     1:25.74 (30.34)     1:55.80 (30.06)
        2:29.06 (33.26)     3:03.04 (33.98)     3:31.41 (28.37)     3:59.67 (28.26)
  4 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.31    4:01.32 q      
                  25.78       54.59 (28.81)     1:25.84 (31.25)     1:56.75 (30.91)
        2:31.49 (34.74)     3:06.64 (35.15)     3:34.58 (27.94)     4:01.32 (26.74)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:01.10    4:06.13 q      
                  25.77       55.72 (29.95)     1:27.79 (32.07)     2:00.12 (32.33)
        2:32.90 (32.78)     3:07.42 (34.52)     3:37.43 (30.01)     4:06.13 (28.70)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:54.52    4:07.74 q      
                  26.11       55.97 (29.86)     1:28.21 (32.24)     1:59.13 (30.92)
        2:33.82 (34.69)     3:08.72 (34.90)     3:38.53 (29.81)     4:07.74 (29.21)
  7 Stephenson, Harry C       24 New York Athleti-MR  4:16.57    4:08.70 q      
                  26.44       56.34 (29.90)     1:27.46 (31.12)     1:58.73 (31.27)
        2:34.72 (35.99)     3:11.26 (36.54)     3:40.64 (29.38)     4:08.70 (28.06)
  8 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:06.00    4:08.71 q      
                  26.24       56.32 (30.08)     1:29.54 (33.22)     2:01.44 (31.90)
        2:35.37 (33.93)     3:10.49 (35.12)     3:40.42 (29.93)     4:08.71 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:04.32    4:08.77 q      
                  25.66       54.69 (29.03)     1:25.53 (30.84)     1:56.47 (30.94)
        2:33.95 (37.48)     3:11.63 (37.68)     3:40.66 (29.03)     4:08.77 (28.11)
 10 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.17    4:09.87 q      
                  25.86       55.72 (29.86)     1:27.59 (31.87)     1:58.87 (31.28)
        2:35.97 (37.10)     3:13.96 (37.99)     3:42.12 (28.16)     4:09.87 (27.75)
 11 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.31    4:10.46 q      
                  26.09       55.44 (29.35)     1:26.60 (31.16)     1:57.28 (30.68)
        2:34.63 (37.35)     3:12.85 (38.22)     3:41.97 (29.12)     4:10.46 (28.49)
 12 Lawson, Ryan F            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:17.34    4:11.69 q      
                  26.30       56.11 (29.81)     1:28.41 (32.30)     1:59.49 (31.08)
        2:37.14 (37.65)     3:15.30 (38.16)     3:43.85 (28.55)     4:11.69 (27.84)
 12 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:02.22    4:11.69 q      
                  27.31       58.02 (30.71)     1:29.04 (31.02)     1:59.77 (30.73)
        2:35.33 (35.56)     3:12.00 (36.67)     3:42.44 (30.44)     4:11.69 (29.25)
 14 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:09.01    4:12.46 q      
                  26.97       57.53 (30.56)     1:29.34 (31.81)     2:00.74 (31.40)
        2:37.58 (36.84)     3:14.50 (36.92)     3:44.25 (29.75)     4:12.46 (28.21)
 15 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:11.30    4:12.53 q      
                  26.79       57.17 (30.38)     1:29.50 (32.33)     2:01.24 (31.74)
        2:36.51 (35.27)     3:13.00 (36.49)     3:43.25 (30.25)     4:12.53 (29.28)
 16 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:06.50    4:12.62 q      
                  26.89       57.29 (30.40)     1:29.81 (32.52)     2:03.41 (33.60)
        2:37.50 (34.09)     3:13.64 (36.14)     3:43.63 (29.99)     4:12.62 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:17.02    4:14.24 q      
                  26.89       57.19 (30.30)     1:29.70 (32.51)     2:01.45 (31.75)
        2:38.77 (37.32)     3:16.16 (37.39)     3:45.76 (29.60)     4:14.24 (28.48)
 18 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:17.79    4:14.48 q      
                  28.03       59.39 (31.36)     1:31.61 (32.22)     2:03.02 (31.41)
        2:39.30 (36.28)     3:15.52 (36.22)     3:45.72 (30.20)     4:14.48 (28.76)
 19 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:01.25    4:14.60 q      
                  25.80       56.43 (30.63)     1:29.59 (33.16)     2:02.33 (32.74)
        2:38.72 (36.39)     3:15.75 (37.03)     3:45.50 (29.75)     4:14.60 (29.10)
 20 Wolfe, Morgan S           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.26    4:15.13 q      
                  27.69       58.72 (31.03)     1:31.20 (32.48)     2:03.11 (31.91)
        2:39.97 (36.86)     3:17.11 (37.14)     3:46.81 (29.70)     4:15.13 (28.32)
 21 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.71    4:15.83 q      
                  27.12       58.72 (31.60)     1:30.18 (31.46)     2:01.59 (31.41)
        2:39.78 (38.19)     3:18.62 (38.84)     3:47.66 (29.04)     4:15.83 (28.17)
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.57    4:16.08 q      
                  26.60       56.81 (30.21)     1:29.61 (32.80)     2:01.56 (31.95)
        2:38.33 (36.77)     3:16.00 (37.67)     3:46.63 (30.63)     4:16.08 (29.45)
 23 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:57.74    4:16.26 q      
                  25.49       54.87 (29.38)     1:28.55 (33.68)     2:01.52 (32.97)
        2:37.95 (36.43)     3:15.89 (37.94)     3:46.34 (30.45)     4:16.26 (29.92)
 24 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.47    4:16.55 q      
                  26.22       56.03 (29.81)     1:27.33 (31.30)     1:58.58 (31.25)
        2:37.26 (38.68)     3:16.70 (39.44)     3:46.98 (30.28)     4:16.55 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Una Bad-MR           4:10.29    4:17.00        
                  27.35       58.45 (31.10)     1:30.84 (32.39)     2:03.00 (32.16)
        2:40.42 (37.42)     3:19.17 (38.75)     3:49.25 (30.08)     4:17.00 (27.75)
 26 Copeland, Jared S         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.04    4:17.86        
                  25.87       56.02 (30.15)     1:29.06 (33.04)     2:01.72 (32.66)
        2:39.60 (37.88)     3:17.62 (38.02)     3:48.40 (30.78)     4:17.86 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.41    4:18.33        
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)     1:31.77 (33.98)     2:03.86 (32.09)
        2:41.27 (37.41)     3:20.58 (39.31)     3:48.99 (28.41)     4:18.33 (29.34)
 28 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.42    4:18.54        
                  27.59       58.76 (31.17)     1:32.92 (34.16)     2:06.09 (33.17)
        2:43.38 (37.29)     3:21.53 (38.15)     3:50.94 (29.41)     4:18.54 (27.60)
 28 Gray, Stephen F           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:20.97    4:18.54        
                  26.22       57.12 (30.90)     1:29.50 (32.38)     2:01.84 (32.34)
        2:41.21 (39.37)     3:21.86 (40.65)     3:51.01 (29.15)     4:18.54 (27.53)
 30 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.83    4:18.63        
                  27.03       58.41 (31.38)     1:31.25 (32.84)     2:04.34 (33.09)
        2:42.48 (38.14)     3:20.79 (38.31)     3:50.49 (29.70)     4:18.63 (28.14)
 31 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:21.23    4:19.00        
                  27.49       58.68 (31.19)     1:30.77 (32.09)     2:02.57 (31.80)
        2:40.28 (37.71)     3:18.51 (38.23)     3:49.19 (30.68)     4:19.00 (29.81)
 32 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:21.97    4:19.03        
                  28.28       59.99 (31.71)     1:31.33 (31.34)     2:03.59 (32.26)
        2:42.52 (38.93)     3:22.45 (39.93)     3:51.18 (28.73)     4:19.03 (27.85)
 33 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.07    4:19.27        
                  27.85       59.62 (31.77)     1:32.40 (32.78)     2:05.55 (33.15)
        2:43.35 (37.80)     3:21.61 (38.26)     3:51.11 (29.50)     4:19.27 (28.16)
 34 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:15.61    4:20.11        
                  26.78       58.08 (31.30)     1:32.43 (34.35)     2:05.76 (33.33)
        2:42.34 (36.58)     3:19.98 (37.64)     3:50.82 (30.84)     4:20.11 (29.29)
 35 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.62    4:20.40        
                  26.89       57.58 (30.69)     1:30.32 (32.74)     2:02.65 (32.33)
        2:41.40 (38.75)     3:19.67 (38.27)     3:50.86 (31.19)     4:20.40 (29.54)
 36 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.15    4:20.62        
                  26.67       56.73 (30.06)     1:30.93 (34.20)     2:04.49 (33.56)
        2:43.03 (38.54)     3:21.82 (38.79)     3:51.88 (30.06)     4:20.62 (28.74)
 37 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:15.84    4:21.48        
                  27.46       59.69 (32.23)     1:33.33 (33.64)     2:06.62 (33.29)
        2:44.56 (37.94)     3:22.94 (38.38)     3:52.72 (29.78)     4:21.48 (28.76)
 38 Liu, Alexander J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  4:21.91    4:21.71        
                  27.63       58.68 (31.05)     1:32.06 (33.38)     2:05.14 (33.08)
        2:41.16 (36.02)     3:18.59 (37.43)     3:50.40 (31.81)     4:21.71 (31.31)
 39 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:20.98    4:22.63        
                  27.72       59.68 (31.96)     1:33.82 (34.14)     2:07.79 (33.97)
        2:43.79 (36.00)     3:21.63 (37.84)     3:52.72 (31.09)     4:22.63 (29.91)
 40 Daly, Nikolas A           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:15.98    4:22.87        
                  27.65     1:00.51 (32.86)     1:34.69 (34.18)     2:08.30 (33.61)
        2:44.73 (36.43)     3:21.88 (37.15)     3:52.56 (30.68)     4:22.87 (30.31)
 41 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.07    4:23.27        
                  27.73       58.90 (31.17)     1:33.25 (34.35)     2:05.32 (32.07)
        2:45.09 (39.77)     3:24.44 (39.35)     3:54.66 (30.22)     4:23.27 (28.61)
 42 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.85    4:25.01        
                  27.40       58.59 (31.19)     1:33.21 (34.62)     2:05.69 (32.48)
        2:44.92 (39.23)     3:25.07 (40.15)     3:55.61 (30.54)     4:25.01 (29.40)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:59.37   2/22/2015 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         B Fraser, M Thompson, H Sun, M Targett            
                3:21.89  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:03.88    3:02.93         40  
     1) Grothe, Zane G 24               2) Miller, Cody W 25              
     3) Lafata, Spencer F 18            4) Feeley, Ryan J 25              
                  21.68       44.78 (44.78)     1:06.17 (21.39)     1:30.17 (45.39)
        1:52.61 (22.44)     2:16.97 (46.80)     2:38.96 (21.99)     3:02.93 (45.96)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:10.50    3:03.85         34  
     1) Kelly, Brian A 30               2) Thompson, Matthew W 26         
     3) Lee, Hyun S 30                  4) Hogan, Brian R 22              
                  22.69       47.22 (47.22)     1:08.98 (21.76)     1:33.00 (45.78)
        1:54.87 (21.87)     2:18.59 (45.59)     2:40.36 (21.77)     3:03.85 (45.26)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:07.79    3:05.78         32  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 16            2) Kapusta, Adam 16               
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 18               4) Sztolcman, Christian M 17      
                  22.20       45.77 (45.77)     1:08.59 (22.82)     1:33.48 (47.71)
        1:55.49 (22.01)     2:19.56 (46.08)     2:41.40 (21.84)     3:05.78 (46.22)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:13.32    3:08.21         30  
     1) O'Shea, Christopher M 17        2) He, David 16                   
     3) Zuric, Luka D 16                4) Stange, Andrew R 18            
                  22.67       47.17 (47.17)     1:10.31 (23.14)     1:35.53 (48.36)
        1:58.24 (22.71)     2:22.66 (47.13)     2:44.54 (21.88)     3:08.21 (45.55)
  5 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:09.89    3:08.85         28  
     1) Lee, Daniel 17                  2) Modrov, Drew A 27              
     3) Burr, Trenton H 15              4) Chan, Dylan 17                 
                  23.62       49.10 (49.10)     1:10.20 (21.10)     1:32.80 (43.70)
        1:55.82 (23.02)     2:21.11 (48.31)     2:43.70 (22.59)     3:08.85 (47.74)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:08.95    3:09.20         26  
     1) Lee, Andy 15                    2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Townsend, Delano R 18          
                  22.88       47.28 (47.28)     1:09.40 (22.12)     1:34.72 (47.44)
        1:56.89 (22.17)     2:21.95 (47.23)     2:43.76 (21.81)     3:09.20 (47.25)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:13.88    3:09.75         24  
     1) Fagan, Timothy P 16             2) Gu, Kevin 17                   
     3) Dwyer, James C 16               4) Daly, Michael C 16             
                  22.73       47.57 (47.57)     1:10.14 (22.57)     1:34.67 (47.10)
        1:58.06 (23.39)     2:23.36 (48.69)     2:45.54 (22.18)     3:09.75 (46.39)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:16.24    3:11.09         22  
     1) Boyko, Jason A 17               2) Baione, Michael T 16           
     3) Reining, Robert L 15            4) Thomas, Christian A 17         
                  23.51       49.07 (49.07)     1:11.90 (22.83)     1:37.91 (48.84)
        2:00.47 (22.56)     2:25.27 (47.36)     2:46.64 (21.37)     3:11.09 (45.82)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:07.85    3:11.54         18  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 17              2) Hillis, Dillon W 16            
     3) Tirone, Michael 18              4) Moy, Christian 16              
                  23.23       48.29 (48.29)     1:10.81 (22.52)     1:35.28 (46.99)
        1:58.15 (22.87)     2:23.92 (48.64)     2:46.44 (22.52)     3:11.54 (47.62)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:11.66    3:12.30         14  
     1) Wilson, Patrick R 17            2) Chang, Michael 16              
     3) Eng, William A 17               4) Gaffney, John C 17             
                  23.45       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.29 (22.69)     1:36.27 (47.67)
        1:58.69 (22.42)     2:23.60 (47.33)     2:46.80 (23.20)     3:12.30 (48.70)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:13.50    3:12.82         12  
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 16             2) Farricker, Christian S 15      
     3) Copeland, Jared S 15            4) Babyak, Andrew G 17            
                  22.96       48.16 (48.16)     1:11.25 (23.09)     1:35.92 (47.76)
        1:59.30 (23.38)     2:25.66 (49.74)     2:47.82 (22.16)     3:12.82 (47.16)
 12 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:16.58    3:12.97         10  
     1) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 27         2) Esquen, Bruno M 26             
     3) Dent, Roger L 28                4) Smit, Daniel A 26              
                  23.10       48.74 (48.74)     1:12.74 (24.00)     1:38.14 (49.40)
        2:00.75 (22.61)     2:26.56 (48.42)     2:48.76 (22.20)     3:12.97 (46.41)
 13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:07.49    3:13.46          8  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 16       2) McAlpine, Michael A 17         
     3) Oumarov, Elan 17                4) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 31         
                  22.96       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.16 (22.88)     1:37.84 (49.56)
        2:01.09 (23.25)     2:26.31 (48.47)     2:49.21 (22.90)     3:13.46 (47.15)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:46.19L   3:14.37          6  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 16                  2) Amato, Steven A 16             
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 15              4) Torres, Nicholas 15            
                  24.34       50.02 (50.02)     1:13.17 (23.15)     1:38.66 (48.64)
        2:01.36 (22.70)     2:26.30 (47.64)     2:49.04 (22.74)     3:14.37 (48.07)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:15.09    3:14.76          4  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 16              2) Knight, Derek W 16             
     3) Arena, Christopher J 17         4) Louser, Jason C 15             
                  23.16       49.41 (49.41)     1:12.50 (23.09)     1:38.11 (48.70)
        2:01.72 (23.61)     2:27.82 (49.71)     2:49.98 (22.16)     3:14.76 (46.94)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:17.46    3:15.31          2  
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael I 18       2) Finn, Jared H 17               
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17         4) Byman, Sean J 16               
                  23.04       49.32 (49.32)     1:12.52 (23.20)     1:37.99 (48.67)
        2:00.96 (22.97)     2:26.29 (48.30)     2:49.16 (22.87)     3:15.31 (49.02)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:16.88    3:16.05        
     1) Porges, Dylan R 16              2) Ribeiro, Damion 16             
     3) Hinckley, Allen 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  22.79       47.63 (47.63)     1:11.00 (23.37)     1:36.63 (49.00)
        2:01.69 (25.06)     2:28.62 (51.99)     2:51.15 (22.53)     3:16.05 (47.43)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:17.39    3:17.39        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           2) Lin, Howard H 16               
     3) Lin, Max L 16                   4) Ho, Timothy 17                 
                  23.87       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.35 (23.45)     1:39.43 (49.53)
        2:03.14 (23.71)     2:29.88 (50.45)     2:51.68 (21.80)     3:17.39 (47.51)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:18.24   x3:17.81        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 14             2) Simpson, Tyler J 14            
     3) Swartwout, William H 14         4) Davidoff, Ryan M 14            
                  23.66       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.11 (23.77)     1:39.22 (49.88)
        2:03.05 (23.83)     2:28.85 (49.63)     2:52.59 (23.74)     3:17.81 (48.96)
 20 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:20.77    3:18.57        
     1) Jun, Yongchan D 16              2) Pacsi, Mauro H 16              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 15              4) Lawson, Ryan F 16              
                  23.72       48.93 (48.93)     1:12.93 (24.00)     1:39.42 (50.49)
        2:02.60 (23.18)     2:28.55 (49.13)     2:52.45 (23.90)     3:18.57 (50.02)
 21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:19.36    3:19.75        
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 15               2) Econopouly, Elias M 17         
     3) Graminski, Thomas F 17          4) Liu, Michael J 17              
                  24.01       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.73 (23.58)     1:40.43 (50.28)
        2:02.86 (22.43)     2:28.30 (47.87)     2:52.70 (24.40)     3:19.75 (51.45)
 22 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:21.88    3:21.58        
     1) Gorizia, Lucca E 17             2) Shashaty, John 17              
     3) Costanzo, Christopher 18        4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 17         
                  24.60       51.60 (51.60)     1:16.69 (25.09)     1:44.65 (53.05)
        2:08.12 (23.47)     2:33.54 (48.89)     2:56.49 (22.95)     3:21.58 (48.04)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:19.34    3:22.36        
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 16          2) Papsco, Zachary T 16           
     3) Fisher, Alexander 17            4) Hawkins, Michael J 16          
                  23.76       49.62 (49.62)     1:13.86 (24.24)     1:40.52 (50.90)
        2:04.76 (24.24)     2:31.03 (50.51)     2:55.28 (24.25)     3:22.36 (51.33)
 24 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:42.77L   3:22.63        
     1) Alef, Chadd T 17                2) Steininger, Aramis J 16        
     3) Mitchener, Ryan 13              4) Rodriguez, Ian R 17            
                  24.21       50.10 (50.10)     1:14.22 (24.12)     1:41.26 (51.16)
        2:06.14 (24.88)     2:33.15 (51.89)     2:56.89 (23.74)     3:22.63 (49.48)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:17.66    3:25.11        
     1) Hsieh, Dylan 16                 2) Aroesty, Ryan S 16             
     3) Hurley, John R 17               4) Giardinelli, Josh R 15         
                  23.65       49.46 (49.46)     1:13.79 (24.33)     1:42.05 (52.59)
        2:06.81 (24.76)     2:33.52 (51.47)     2:58.19 (24.67)     3:25.11 (51.59)
 26 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:44.44L   3:31.33        
     1) Kim, Hunter H 14                2) Lee, Brendan T 14              
     3) Tsai, Brian C 15                4) Lin, Thomas 15                 
                  24.89       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.44 (25.32)     1:45.75 (53.63)
        2:11.43 (25.68)     2:39.86 (54.11)     3:04.34 (24.48)     3:31.33 (51.47)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:19.87         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 14             2) Hurle, Joseph M 15             
     3) Choi, Andrew 16                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 14          
                  23.67       48.85 (48.85)     1:12.25 (23.40)     1:37.99 (49.14)
        2:02.74 (24.75)     2:29.75 (51.76)     2:53.77 (24.02)          DQ (50.56)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:34.53   2/21/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         B Fraser, H Lee, M Vernoia, K Frankenfeld         
                7:22.39  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               6:35.02    6:41.38         40  
     1) Grothe, Zane G 24               2) Feeley, Ryan J 25              
     3) Miller, Cody W 25               4) Lafata, Spencer F 18           
                  22.39       46.72 (46.72)   1:11.43 (1:11.43)   1:35.44 (1:35.44)
                            2:24.57 (49.13)   2:51.80 (1:16.36)   3:17.99 (1:42.55)
        3:40.18 (22.19)     4:05.39 (47.40)   4:31.55 (1:13.56)   4:58.65 (1:40.66)
        5:22.01 (23.36)     5:48.18 (49.53)   6:15.08 (1:16.43)   6:41.38 (1:42.73)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              6:58.62    6:45.55         34  
     1) Thompson, Matthew W 26          2) Godsoe, Eugene D 29            
     3) Hogan, Brian R 22               4) Lee, Hyun S 30                 
                  23.67       49.14 (49.14)   1:14.83 (1:14.83)   1:39.99 (1:39.99)
        2:03.27 (23.28)     2:28.98 (48.99)   2:55.64 (1:15.65)   3:22.22 (1:42.23)
        3:44.92 (22.70)     4:10.44 (48.22)   4:37.68 (1:15.46)   5:04.48 (1:42.26)
        5:27.53 (23.05)     5:53.14 (48.66)   6:19.29 (1:14.81)   6:45.55 (1:41.07)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            6:50.35    6:52.67         32  
     1) Louser, Jason C 15              2) Sztolcman, Christian M 17      
     3) Kapusta, Adam 16                4) Marski, Timothy J 16           
                  24.07       50.19 (50.19)   1:16.85 (1:16.85)   1:42.89 (1:42.89)
        2:06.06 (23.17)     2:32.71 (49.82)   3:00.34 (1:17.45)   3:27.67 (1:44.78)
        3:51.15 (23.48)     4:17.52 (49.85)   4:44.81 (1:17.14)   5:12.14 (1:44.47)
        5:34.53 (22.39)     5:59.62 (47.48)   6:26.16 (1:14.02)   6:52.67 (1:40.53)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:00.54    6:57.51         30  
     1) Gu, Kevin 17                    2) Daly, Michael C 16             
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 16              4) Dwyer, James C 16              
                  23.72       49.41 (49.41)   1:15.48 (1:15.48)   1:41.06 (1:41.06)
        2:04.03 (22.97)     2:29.86 (48.80)   2:56.83 (1:15.77)   3:23.42 (1:42.36)
        3:47.67 (24.25)     4:14.53 (51.11)   4:42.18 (1:18.76)   5:10.42 (1:47.00)
        5:34.27 (23.85)     6:01.13 (50.71)   6:29.31 (1:18.89)   6:57.51 (1:47.09)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'               7:05.11    6:57.82         28  
     1) Speres, Aristides C 18          2) Farricker, Christian S 15      
     3) Loveless, John J 16             4) Babyak, Andrew G 17            
                  23.71       50.12 (50.12)   1:17.50 (1:17.50)   1:44.92 (1:44.92)
        2:08.55 (23.63)     2:34.86 (49.94)   3:02.01 (1:17.09)   3:29.06 (1:44.14)
        3:53.52 (24.46)     4:20.64 (51.58)   4:48.32 (1:19.26)   5:15.04 (1:45.98)
        5:38.05 (23.01)     6:04.25 (49.21)   6:31.03 (1:15.99)   6:57.82 (1:42.78)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:03.13    6:59.57         26  
     1) Chang, Michael 16               2) Hurley, John R 17              
     3) Wilson, Patrick R 17            4) Gaffney, John C 17             
                  24.22       50.41 (50.41)   1:16.90 (1:16.90)   1:43.64 (1:43.64)
        2:08.04 (24.40)     2:34.62 (50.98)   3:02.62 (1:18.98)   3:29.77 (1:46.13)
        3:53.42 (23.65)     4:20.42 (50.65)   4:48.46 (1:18.69)   5:15.91 (1:46.14)
        5:39.24 (23.33)     6:05.50 (49.59)   6:32.85 (1:16.94)   6:59.57 (1:43.66)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:02.13    7:03.23         24  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 17             2) Canaveral, Dylan D 15          
     3) Ho, Timothy 17                  4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  24.53       51.34 (51.34)   1:19.09 (1:19.09)   1:46.67 (1:46.67)
        2:11.19 (24.52)     2:38.34 (51.67)   3:07.11 (1:20.44)   3:35.26 (1:48.59)
        3:58.76 (23.50)     4:25.33 (50.07)   4:52.52 (1:17.26)   5:20.15 (1:44.89)
        5:43.27 (23.12)     6:09.55 (49.40)   6:36.48 (1:16.33)   7:03.23 (1:43.08)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:06.91    7:03.49         20  
     1) Wong, Phillip 17                2) Finn, Jared H 17               
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17         4) Byman, Sean J 16               
                  24.93       51.65 (51.65)   1:18.79 (1:18.79)   1:46.21 (1:46.21)
        2:10.03 (23.82)     2:36.40 (50.19)   3:03.94 (1:17.73)   3:31.94 (1:45.73)
        3:55.66 (23.72)     4:21.99 (50.05)   4:49.95 (1:18.01)   5:18.05 (1:46.11)
        5:42.35 (24.30)     6:08.94 (50.89)   6:36.21 (1:18.16)   7:03.49 (1:45.44)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:08.10    7:03.49         20  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 14               2) Hinckley, Allen 17             
     3) Wen, Nicholas J 15              4) Porges, Dylan R 16             
                  24.21       50.33 (50.33)   1:16.77 (1:16.77)   1:43.42 (1:43.42)
        2:08.87 (25.45)     2:36.85 (53.43)   3:04.53 (1:21.11)   3:31.93 (1:48.51)
        3:56.82 (24.89)     4:23.96 (52.03)   4:51.93 (1:20.00)   5:19.95 (1:48.02)
        5:42.89 (22.94)     6:09.15 (49.20)   6:37.10 (1:17.15)   7:03.49 (1:43.54)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            6:56.65    7:04.22         14  
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 18               2) McClellan, Sean E 16           
     3) Arena, Christopher J 17         4) Knight, Derek W 16             
                  23.84       49.75 (49.75)   1:16.45 (1:16.45)   1:43.14 (1:43.14)
        2:07.71 (24.57)     2:35.05 (51.91)   3:03.33 (1:20.19)   3:31.33 (1:48.19)
        3:55.80 (24.47)     4:22.80 (51.47)   4:50.28 (1:18.95)   5:17.35 (1:46.02)
        5:40.49 (23.14)     6:07.08 (49.73)   6:35.30 (1:17.95)   7:04.22 (1:46.87)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               6:53.27   x7:07.83        
     1) Drew, Keegan P 15               2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 16            
     3) Towne, Garrett B 17             4) Liu, Haofeng 17                
                  24.07       50.34 (50.34)   1:17.39 (1:17.39)   1:44.74 (1:44.74)
        2:08.05 (23.31)     2:34.86 (50.12)   3:03.99 (1:19.25)   3:32.53 (1:47.79)
        3:56.67 (24.14)     4:24.30 (51.77)   4:52.30 (1:19.77)   5:19.54 (1:47.01)
        5:44.05 (24.51)     6:11.62 (52.08)   6:40.14 (1:20.60)   7:07.83 (1:48.29)
 12 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              7:08.92    7:08.35         12  
     1) White, Tim G 26                 2) Mania, Adam M 33               
     3) Stephenson, Harry C 24          4) Hood, Cameron G 26             
                  24.38       50.87 (50.87)   1:18.58 (1:18.58)   1:46.70 (1:46.70)
        2:09.84 (23.14)     2:35.80 (49.10)   3:02.99 (1:16.29)   3:31.38 (1:44.68)
        3:56.66 (25.28)     4:25.11 (53.73)   4:54.06 (1:22.68)   5:22.03 (1:50.65)
        5:45.54 (23.51)     6:12.55 (50.52)   6:40.54 (1:18.51)   7:08.35 (1:46.32)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            7:10.92   x7:08.63        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 14             2) Simpson, Tyler J 14            
     3) Swartwout, William H 14         4) Walters, Tyler A 14            
                  24.79       51.55 (51.55)   1:19.06 (1:19.06)   1:45.33 (1:45.33)
        2:10.16 (24.83)     2:37.63 (52.30)   3:05.27 (1:19.94)   3:32.85 (1:47.52)
        3:58.19 (25.34)     4:26.18 (53.33)   4:54.63 (1:21.78)   5:21.89 (1:49.04)
        5:45.74 (23.85)     6:12.75 (50.86)   6:41.06 (1:19.17)   7:08.63 (1:46.74)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     6:58.62    7:09.07         10  
     1) Tirone, Michael 18              2) Hillis, Dillon W 16            
     3) Moy, Christian 16               4) Zhu, Nicholas H 17             
                  24.82       52.25 (52.25)   1:20.50 (1:20.50)   1:49.16 (1:49.16)
        2:12.77 (23.61)     2:39.54 (50.38)   3:06.95 (1:17.79)   3:33.71 (1:44.55)
        3:58.41 (24.70)     4:26.06 (52.35)   4:54.41 (1:20.70)   5:22.24 (1:48.53)
        5:46.60 (24.36)     6:13.49 (51.25)   6:41.23 (1:18.99)   7:09.07 (1:46.83)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      7:19.60    7:13.19          8  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 15          2) Kirsis, Janis V 15             
     3) Lawson, Ryan F 16               4) Fagan, Timothy P 16            
                  25.29       52.85 (52.85)   1:21.01 (1:21.01)   1:48.64 (1:48.64)
        2:13.29 (24.65)     2:40.89 (52.25)   3:09.56 (1:20.92)   3:37.93 (1:49.29)
        4:02.38 (24.45)     4:29.48 (51.55)   4:57.43 (1:19.50)   5:25.09 (1:47.16)
        5:48.35 (23.26)     6:15.56 (50.47)   6:44.27 (1:19.18)   7:13.19 (1:48.10)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  7:09.72    7:13.56          6  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 15              2) Siebert, Tavis D 14            
     3) Andjelic, Lazar 17              4) Styczen, Matthew M 14          
                  24.74       51.98 (51.98)   1:20.28 (1:20.28)   1:48.54 (1:48.54)
        2:12.02 (23.48)     2:38.55 (50.01)   3:05.74 (1:17.20)   3:32.01 (1:43.47)
        3:57.04 (25.03)     4:25.27 (53.26)   4:53.78 (1:21.77)   5:23.29 (1:51.28)
        5:48.54 (25.25)     6:16.62 (53.33)   6:45.77 (1:22.48)   7:13.56 (1:50.27)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:13.08    7:21.84          4  
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 14              2) Aroesty, Ryan S 16             
     3) Eng, William A 17               4) Hsieh, Dylan 16                
                  24.88       52.78 (52.78)   1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:49.02 (1:49.02)
        2:13.02 (24.00)     2:41.88 (52.86)   3:11.24 (1:22.22)   3:40.84 (1:51.82)
        4:06.33 (25.49)     4:35.13 (54.29)   5:04.56 (1:23.72)   5:34.04 (1:53.20)
        5:57.84 (23.80)     6:24.45 (50.41)   6:52.70 (1:18.66)   7:21.84 (1:47.80)
 18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      7:12.35    7:23.41          2  
     1) Oumarov, Elan 17                2) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 16      
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) McAlpine, Michael A 17         
                  25.14       52.83 (52.83)   1:21.57 (1:21.57)   1:48.55 (1:48.55)
        2:14.26 (25.71)     2:42.80 (54.25)   3:12.00 (1:23.45)   3:42.08 (1:53.53)
        4:06.66 (24.58)     4:34.44 (52.36)   5:03.29 (1:21.21)   5:31.99 (1:49.91)
        5:56.20 (24.21)     6:24.23 (52.24)   6:53.48 (1:21.49)   7:23.41 (1:51.42)
 19 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:20.90    7:28.78        
     1) Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy 17    2) Gorizia, Lucca E 17            
     3) Macias, Sean E 16               4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 17         
                  25.79       54.38 (54.38)   1:24.11 (1:24.11)   1:53.70 (1:53.70)
        2:19.84 (26.14)     2:48.00 (54.30)   3:17.28 (1:23.58)   3:47.47 (1:53.77)
        4:12.17 (24.70)     4:40.27 (52.80)   5:09.85 (1:22.38)   5:40.08 (1:52.61)
        6:04.31 (24.23)     6:31.23 (51.15)   6:59.90 (1:19.82)   7:28.78 (1:48.70)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              7:11.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lin, Max L 16                   2) Townsend, Delano R 18          
     3) Lin, Howard H 16                4) Zhang, Evan 17                 
                  24.75       52.22 (52.22)   1:21.02 (1:21.02)   1:50.10 (1:50.10)
        2:13.78 (23.68)     2:41.40 (51.30)   3:10.85 (1:20.75)   3:40.20 (1:50.10)
        4:04.39 (24.19)     4:31.99 (51.79)   5:00.60 (1:20.40)   5:29.13 (1:48.93)
        5:53.52 (24.39)     6:20.35 (51.22)   6:47.03 (1:17.90)        DQ (1:45.06)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:16.91   2/21/2015 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         M Thompson, R Sludnov, R Dent, M Targett          
                3:46.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:20.24    3:17.10         40  
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 25               2) Miller, Cody W 25              
     3) Grothe, Zane G 24               4) Speres, Aristides C 18         
                  24.55       50.12 (50.12)     1:14.34 (24.22)     1:42.69 (52.57)
        2:04.97 (22.28)     2:30.64 (47.95)     2:52.54 (21.90)     3:17.10 (46.46)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:25.67    3:21.62         34  
     1) Mania, Adam M 33                2) Jordan, Scott C 30             
     3) Godsoe, Eugene D 29             4) Kelly, Brian A 30              
                  23.31       48.60 (48.60)     1:16.09 (27.49)     1:47.36 (58.76)
        2:10.01 (22.65)     2:36.52 (49.16)     2:57.90 (21.38)     3:21.62 (45.10)
  3 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:24.05    3:21.81         32  
     1) Chan, Dylan 17                  2) Casey, Jack H 16               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 16            4) Modrov, Drew A 27              
                  24.61       51.57 (51.57)     1:17.84 (26.27)     1:47.92 (56.35)
        2:11.42 (23.50)     2:38.89 (50.97)     2:59.07 (20.18)     3:21.81 (42.92)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:27.29    3:26.00         30  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 16         2) Louser, Jason C 15             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 16            4) Sztolcman, Christian M 17      
                  25.65       52.71 (52.71)     1:19.15 (26.44)     1:49.63 (56.92)
        2:12.81 (23.18)     2:39.90 (50.27)     3:01.73 (21.83)     3:26.00 (46.10)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:28.78    3:27.00         28  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 31                 2) Nuess, Christopher J 30        
     3) Esquen, Bruno M 26              4) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 27        
                  24.38       50.59 (50.59)     1:18.48 (27.89)     1:49.51 (58.92)
        2:12.89 (23.38)     2:39.60 (50.09)     3:02.05 (22.45)     3:27.00 (47.40)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:27.09    3:27.88         26  
     1) Lee, Andy 15                    2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Townsend, Delano R 18          
                  25.65       52.61 (52.61)     1:18.99 (26.38)     1:49.19 (56.58)
        2:12.54 (23.35)     2:40.58 (51.39)     3:02.68 (22.10)     3:27.88 (47.30)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:29.35    3:27.94         24  
     1) Daly, Michael C 16              2) Gu, Kevin 17                   
     3) Dwyer, James C 16               4) Fagan, Timothy P 16            
                  24.99       51.31 (51.31)     1:18.00 (26.69)     1:47.74 (56.43)
        2:12.32 (24.58)     2:40.78 (53.04)     3:03.16 (22.38)     3:27.94 (47.16)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:32.84    3:29.81         22  
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 16               2) He, David 16                   
     3) Zuric, Luka D 16                4) Stange, Andrew R 18            
                  26.14       52.86 (52.86)     1:20.73 (27.87)   1:53.05 (1:00.19)
        2:16.49 (23.44)     2:43.99 (50.94)     3:06.11 (22.12)     3:29.81 (45.82)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:32.76    3:30.07         18  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 16              2) Chen, Geoffrey 18              
     3) Zayit, Orry M 16                4) Kapusta, Adam 16               
                  25.76       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.49 (27.28)     1:51.37 (58.16)
        2:15.69 (24.32)     2:42.58 (51.21)     3:05.31 (22.73)     3:30.07 (47.49)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:27.32    3:30.17         14  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 16              2) Chang, Michael 16              
     3) Gaffney, John C 17              4) Eng, William A 17              
                  25.99       53.68 (53.68)     1:20.52 (26.84)     1:51.43 (57.75)
        2:15.02 (23.59)     2:42.93 (51.50)     3:05.46 (22.53)     3:30.17 (47.24)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:26.03    3:30.52         12  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 17              2) Hillis, Dillon W 16            
     3) Tirone, Michael 18              4) Moy, Christian 16              
                  25.76       52.93 (52.93)     1:19.01 (26.08)     1:49.68 (56.75)
        2:13.70 (24.02)     2:42.83 (53.15)     3:05.54 (22.71)     3:30.52 (47.69)
 12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:26.54    3:32.16         10  
     1) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 31          2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 27          
     3) Oumarov, Elan 17                4) Orobinsky, Christopher 16      
                  25.48       52.75 (52.75)     1:21.17 (28.42)     1:52.51 (59.76)
        2:16.11 (23.60)     2:43.08 (50.57)     3:06.41 (23.33)     3:32.16 (49.08)
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:34.01    3:32.38          8  
     1) Towne, Garrett B 17             2) Loveless, Liam J 15            
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 16             4) Lafata, Spencer F 18           
                  25.54       52.90 (52.90)     1:20.54 (27.64)     1:52.39 (59.49)
        2:16.75 (24.36)     2:45.25 (52.86)     3:08.01 (22.76)     3:32.38 (47.13)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:38.63    3:33.00          6  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 15               2) Graminski, Thomas F 17         
     3) Porto, Anthony J 17             4) Liu, Michael J 17              
                  25.74       53.24 (53.24)     1:20.57 (27.33)     1:52.96 (59.72)
        2:17.17 (24.21)     2:45.70 (52.74)     3:08.08 (22.38)     3:33.00 (47.30)
 15 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:36.96L   3:33.76          4  
     1) Thomas, Christian A 17          2) Baione, Michael T 16           
     3) Boyko, Jason A 17               4) Reining, Robert L 15           
                  24.88       51.94 (51.94)     1:20.03 (28.09)   1:52.51 (1:00.57)
        2:17.65 (25.14)     2:47.09 (54.58)     3:09.15 (22.06)     3:33.76 (46.67)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:34.61    3:34.43          2  
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 14             2) Choi, Andrew 16                
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 16         4) Hurle, Joseph M 15             
                  25.88       52.88 (52.88)     1:20.82 (27.94)     1:52.77 (59.89)
        2:16.98 (24.21)     2:45.39 (52.62)     3:08.61 (23.22)     3:34.43 (49.04)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:39.71    3:35.06        
     1) Tartakovsky, Michael I 18       2) Byman, Sean J 16               
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17         4) Finn, Jared H 17               
                  25.14       52.77 (52.77)     1:20.87 (28.10)   1:53.59 (1:00.82)
        2:18.32 (24.73)     2:47.04 (53.45)     3:09.79 (22.75)     3:35.06 (48.02)
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:40.98    3:35.36        
     1) Rutigliano, Conor M 17          2) Park, Alex 17                  
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 17               4) Tack, Ethan M 16               
                  26.95       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.94 (27.63)     1:54.91 (59.60)
        2:20.06 (25.15)     2:47.74 (52.83)     3:10.51 (22.77)     3:35.36 (47.62)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:34.34    3:37.53        
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 16          2) Wilson, Patrick R 17           
     3) Aroesty, Ryan S 16              4) Hurley, John R 17              
                  26.81       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.80 (27.23)     1:54.09 (58.52)
        2:18.59 (24.50)     2:47.96 (53.87)     3:11.57 (23.61)     3:37.53 (49.57)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:37.21   x3:39.20        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 14             2) Chun, Min I 14                 
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 14             4) Walters, Tyler A 14            
                  26.87       55.65 (55.65)     1:24.99 (29.34)   1:57.05 (1:01.40)
        2:21.51 (24.46)     2:49.58 (52.53)     3:13.35 (23.77)     3:39.20 (49.62)
 21 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:44.57    3:39.78        
     1) Makarov, Aleksey 15             2) Treanor, Shane P 17            
     3) Domanico, Edward Z 16           4) Bryant, Joshua M 16            
                  26.96       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.94 (27.70)     1:55.80 (59.56)
        2:20.99 (25.19)     2:51.64 (55.84)     3:14.70 (23.06)     3:39.78 (48.14)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:08.85L   3:40.31        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 16                  2) Kim, Hunter H 14               
     3) Torres, Nicholas 15             4) Amato, Steven A 16             
                  26.09       53.79 (53.79)     1:23.72 (29.93)   1:56.01 (1:02.22)
        2:21.05 (25.04)     2:52.68 (56.67)     3:15.31 (22.63)     3:40.31 (47.63)
 23 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:39.96    3:40.35        
     1) Chamak, Joshua M 16             2) Guerrero, Sean N 16            
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 15              4) Jun, Yongchan D 16             
                  27.22       55.77 (55.77)     1:23.86 (28.09)   1:56.12 (1:00.35)
        2:21.35 (25.23)     2:51.00 (54.88)     3:14.72 (23.72)     3:40.35 (49.35)
 24 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:38.21    3:41.72        
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 16          2) Cornelia, Dylan T 17           
     3) Fisher, Alexander 17            4) Hawkins, Michael J 16          
                  26.43       54.06 (54.06)     1:23.11 (29.05)   1:55.43 (1:01.37)
        2:21.00 (25.57)     2:50.73 (55.30)     3:14.61 (23.88)     3:41.72 (50.99)
 25 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:39.69    3:41.79        
     1) Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy 17    2) Shashaty, John 17              
     3) Shteynvarts, Daniel 17          4) Costanzo, Christopher 18       
                  27.92       56.88 (56.88)     1:25.62 (28.74)   1:58.61 (1:01.73)
        2:23.11 (24.50)     2:52.50 (53.89)     3:15.98 (23.48)     3:41.79 (49.29)
 26 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:42.74    3:42.89        
     1) Rodriguez, Ian R 17             2) Steininger, Aramis J 16        
     3) Alef, Chadd T 17                4) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
                  27.86       57.30 (57.30)     1:25.36 (28.06)   1:58.37 (1:01.07)
        2:23.17 (24.80)     2:51.79 (53.42)     3:16.14 (24.35)     3:42.89 (51.10)
 27 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:40.15    3:43.44        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 14             2) Ho, Timothy 17                 
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           4) Lin, Max L 16                  
                  28.24       57.65 (57.65)     1:25.25 (27.60)     1:56.93 (59.28)
        2:23.05 (26.12)     2:53.83 (56.90)     3:17.34 (23.51)     3:43.44 (49.61)
 28 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:14.39L   3:50.07        
     1) Lin, Thomas 15                  2) Tsai, Brian C 15               
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14            4) Gray, Stephen F 17             
                  27.76       57.22 (57.22)     1:27.68 (30.46)   2:02.76 (1:05.54)
        2:29.04 (26.28)     2:59.79 (57.03)     3:23.35 (23.56)     3:50.07 (50.28)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:34.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 15             2) Odom, Reginald D 17            
     3) Porges, Dylan R 16              4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  26.03       54.16 (54.16)     1:21.67 (27.51)     1:54.08 (59.92)
        2:18.17 (24.09)     2:45.75 (51.67)     3:07.93 (22.18)          DQ (46.93)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:35.28         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kalletta, George E 16           2) Neri, Nicholas J 17            
     3) Kolar, Brendon D 17             4) White, Devin H 16              
                  26.24       53.58 (53.58)     1:21.48 (27.90)   1:53.78 (1:00.20)
        2:18.11 (24.33)     2:48.30 (54.52)     3:10.57 (22.27)          DQ (48.21)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      22.81        
  2 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.83        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      25.25        
  4 Graham, Kendra S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      25.41        
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR       NT      25.46        
  6 McClung, Demitra R        18 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT      25.70        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      24.57        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      22.20        
  2 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR       NT      24.38        
  3 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      25.44        
  4 London, Katherine         17 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      25.80        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT      51.40        
                  24.52       51.40 (26.88)                                        
  2 Shashaty, John            17 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      51.77        
                  24.74       51.77 (27.03)                                        
  3 Kreuscher, Camryn M       15 Una Haa-MR                NT      54.17        
                  25.91       54.17 (28.26)                                        
  4 Diehl, Amber M            16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      55.19        
                  26.35       55.19 (28.84)                                        
  5 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      55.66        
                  26.25       55.66 (29.41)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesola, Glen R            18 New York City Aq-MR       NT      50.60        
                  24.13       50.60 (26.47)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      50.68        
                  24.11       50.68 (26.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.23        
                  26.13       54.23 (28.10)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      55.51        
                  26.64       55.51 (28.87)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      57.41        
                  27.54       57.41 (29.87)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      53.97        
                  25.81       53.97 (28.16)                                        
  2 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      56.07        
                  27.10       56.07 (28.97)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:58.92        
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)     1:28.99 (31.08)     1:58.92 (29.93)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vindigni, Christopher M   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:51.93        
                  25.64   1:51.93 (1:26.29)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    1:58.72        
                  27.64   1:58.72 (1:31.08)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    2:04.89        
                  29.47   2:04.89 (1:35.42)                                        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    5:13.66        
                  28.90       59.69 (30.79)     1:31.49 (31.80)     2:03.24 (31.75)
        2:35.24 (32.00)     3:07.10 (31.86)     3:38.96 (31.86)     4:10.86 (31.90)
        4:42.42 (31.56)     5:13.66 (31.24)                                        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    4:59.50        
                  25.42       54.28 (28.86)     1:24.62 (30.34)     1:55.46 (30.84)
        2:26.32 (30.86)     2:57.13 (30.81)     3:28.00 (30.87)     3:58.69 (30.69)
        4:29.59 (30.90)     4:59.50 (29.91)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:00.63        
                  29.29     1:00.63 (31.34)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:01.02        
                  29.47     1:01.02 (31.55)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Sean E            16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      57.20        
                  27.96       57.20 (29.24)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      56.63        
                  27.90       56.63 (28.73)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      58.05        
                  28.08       58.05 (29.97)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            13 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      58.67        
                  28.62       58.67 (30.05)                                        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      59.16        
                  28.68       59.16 (30.48)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann M      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:01.05        
                  30.01     1:01.05 (31.04)                                        
  6 Nichols, Mary H           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    1:03.11        
                  30.60     1:03.11 (32.51)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    2:06.94        
                  30.24     1:02.46 (32.22)     1:35.04 (32.58)     2:06.94 (31.90)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defonte, Isabella         14 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:11.70        
                  29.96     1:02.67 (32.71)     1:36.98 (34.31)     2:11.70 (34.72)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V             16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:01.93        
                  28.86     1:01.93 (33.07)                                        
  2 Kelly, Matthew            17 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:02.80        
                  29.31     1:02.80 (33.49)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          15 Una Pats-MR               NT    1:07.64        
                  31.97     1:07.64 (35.67)                                        
  4 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.15        
                  32.55     1:10.15 (37.60)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Sean N          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:01.24        
                  28.84     1:01.24 (32.40)                                        
  2 Keane, Matt V             16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:02.47        
                  28.90     1:02.47 (33.57)                                        
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:04.43        
                  30.69     1:04.43 (33.74)                                        
  4 Nichols, Mary H           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    1:08.47        
                  32.39     1:08.47 (36.08)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:09.20        
                  32.55     1:09.20 (36.65)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Danielle A       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:09.55        
                  32.07     1:09.55 (37.48)                                        
  7 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.50        
                  33.24     1:12.50 (39.26)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:03.34        
                  30.10     1:03.34 (33.24)                                        
  2 Johnson, Chaz L           16 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:03.38        
                  29.58     1:03.38 (33.80)                                        
  3 McClung, Demitra R        18 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    1:09.77        
                  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)                                        
  4 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:11.17        
                  33.17     1:11.17 (38.00)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    2:18.87        
                  29.77   2:18.87 (1:49.10)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porto, Anthony J          17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      52.86        
                  24.60       52.86 (28.26)                                        
  2 Pesola, Glen R            18 New York City Aq-MR       NT      53.67        
                  24.97       53.67 (28.70)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      56.05        
                  26.66       56.05 (29.39)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:01.65        
                  29.07     1:01.65 (32.58)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT      54.43        
                  25.49       54.43 (28.94)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      55.21        
                  26.05       55.21 (29.16)                                        
  3 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      59.94        
                  27.84       59.94 (32.10)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:01.92        
                  28.65     1:01.92 (33.27)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porto, Anthony J          17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      54.17        
                  25.09       54.17 (29.08)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Evan M           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      55.65        
                  25.91       55.65 (29.74)                                        
  3 Chamak, Joshua M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      57.79        
                  26.15       57.79 (31.64)                                        
  4 Pratt, Kristen E          27 New York Athleti-MR       NT      59.83        
                  27.96       59.83 (31.87)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katherine R     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:01.27        
                  28.15     1:01.27 (33.12)                                        
  6 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.48        
                  27.92     1:01.48 (33.56)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:02.71        
                  26.71   2:02.71 (1:36.00)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    2:14.99        
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:39.79 (35.34)     2:14.99 (35.20)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Ryan F            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:03.22        
                  26.29       57.45 (31.16)     1:34.81 (37.36)     2:03.22 (28.41)
  2 Sommer, Christopher A     17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:07.79        
                  26.08       58.11 (32.03)     1:37.35 (39.24)     2:07.79 (30.44)
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    2:13.75        
                  28.52     1:04.00 (35.48)     1:43.30 (39.30)     2:13.75 (30.45)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:18.67        
                  31.12     1:05.13 (34.01)     1:46.64 (41.51)     2:18.67 (32.03)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    2:03.34        
                  27.16       59.33 (32.17)     1:34.36 (35.03)     2:03.34 (28.98)
  2 Johnson, Chaz L           16 New York City Aq-MR       NT    2:13.60        
                  28.19     1:02.87 (34.68)     1:40.31 (37.44)     2:13.60 (33.29)
  3 Lusuriello, Daniela       17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:22.09        
                  28.98     1:06.10 (37.12)     1:49.32 (43.22)     2:22.09 (32.77)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:01.05        
                  26.01       57.38 (31.37)     1:33.55 (36.17)     2:01.05 (27.50)
  2 Macias, Sean E            16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    2:05.40        
                  26.77       57.58 (30.81)     1:35.92 (38.34)     2:05.40 (29.48)
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    2:07.65        
                  27.67     1:01.12 (33.45)     1:37.69 (36.57)     2:07.65 (29.96)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:09.09        
                  27.77       59.65 (31.88)     1:38.88 (39.23)     2:09.09 (30.21)
  5 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:09.20        
                  28.00     1:00.83 (32.83)     1:39.52 (38.69)     2:09.20 (29.68)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    4:46.79        
                  30.85     1:05.66 (34.81)     1:43.03 (37.37)     2:19.35 (36.32)
        3:01.28 (41.93)     3:43.48 (42.20)     4:15.29 (31.81)     4:46.79 (31.50)