Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/15/2017 10:36 AM
       2017 MR Metropolitan Age Group Challenge - 3/10/2017 to 3/12/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 24.61   3/13/2015 Grace Miou, NCAC                             
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR                25.01      24.57*ZQ      20  
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Una Haa-MR             24.69      24.75 ZQ      16.5
  2 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.61      24.75 ZQ      16.5
  4 Kopp, Emma J        16 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.67      24.86 ZQ      15  
  5 Magee, Brianna R    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.20      24.88 ZQ      14  
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M  15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.00      24.89 ZQ      13  
  7 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR                24.76      24.99 ZQ      12  
  8 McGrath, Hannah     17 New York City Aq-MR    24.87      25.16 ZQ      11  
  9 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      25.18 ZQ       9  
 10 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Una Nysa-MR            25.04      25.21 ZQ       7  
 11 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      25.22 ZQ       6  
 12 Lee, Katherine A    16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.01      25.23 ZQ       5  
 13 Gallagher, Liz P    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.80      25.29 ZQ       4  
 14 Bachiller, Erica N  17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.48      25.30 ZQ       3  
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.07      25.31 ZQ       2  
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.37      25.34 ZQ       1  
 17 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.08      25.38 ZQ     
 18 Tuttle, Mackenzie   15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.04      25.42 ZQ     
 19 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.61      25.44 ZQ     
 19 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR                26.11      25.44 ZQ     
 21 McClung, Demitra R  18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.28      25.46 ZQ     
 22 Rice, Natasha L     18 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.19      25.49 ZQ     
 23 Librandi, Emily     15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    25.96      25.51 ZQ     
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.11      25.54 ZQ     
 24 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR                25.55      25.54 ZQ     
 26 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.92      25.56 ZQ     
 27 Kuester, Garrity A  16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.59      25.57 ZQ     
 28 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.89      25.67 ZQ     
 29 Belovsky, Mia P     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.31      25.68 ZQ     
 30 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Una Pac-MR             25.73      25.69 ZQ     
 31 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.64      25.71 ZQ     
 32 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.18      25.72 ZQ     
 33 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR                25.99      25.73 ZQ     
 34 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR                25.68      25.74 ZQ     
 35 Goldstein, Claire   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.60      25.82 ZQ     
 35 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.82      25.82 ZQ     
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR                26.35      25.82 ZQ     
 38 Hutzelmann, Denali  18 Aqua Gems-MR           25.57      25.84 ZQ     
 39 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.63      25.88 ZQ     
 40 Macdonald, Sarah A  17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.39      25.89 ZQ     
 41 O'Connor, Alexa     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.58      25.93 ZQ     
 42 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.22      25.94 ZQ     
 43 Kudla, Brittney T   17 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.25      26.01 ZQ     
 44 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.47      26.02 ZQ     
 44 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.05      26.02 ZQ     
 46 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR                26.08      26.04 ZQ     
 47 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.54      26.05 ZQ     
 48 Lao, Angela         15 New York City Aq-MR    26.59      26.06 ZQ     
 49 Danulevith, Ashley  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    26.22      26.07 ZQ     
 50 Hall, Katelyn M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.09      26.08 ZQ     
 51 Tucker, Alina S     17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.16      26.10 ZQ     
 52 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.11 ZQ     
 52 Lomas, Melissa      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.12      26.11 ZQ     
 54 Simpfenderfer, Hei  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.14      26.12 ZQ     
 55 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.48      26.13 ZQ     
 55 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR                26.22      26.13 ZQ     
 55 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.40      26.13 ZQ     
 58 Garces, Francesca   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.21      26.14 ZQ     
 58 Patierno, Ashley J  16 Northern Dutches-MR    26.01      26.14 ZQ     
 58 Burns, Felicity B   15 New York City Aq-MR    25.96      26.14 ZQ     
 61 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR                25.94      26.15 ZQ     
 62 Ripp, Isabelle A    18 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.30      26.18 ZQ     
 63 Fleischer, Lindsay  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.48      26.22 ZQ     
 64 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR                25.84      26.23 ZQ     
 65 Shannon, Kayla      15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.15      26.24 ZQ     
 66 Rocks, Grace E      16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.03      26.28 ZQ     
 66 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.21      26.28 ZQ     
 68 Llewellyn, Christi  17 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.56      26.31 AGTC   
 69 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.29      26.32 AGTC   
 70 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.34 AGTC   
 70 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.67      26.34 AGTC   
 72 Thomas, Raina W     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.35      26.35 AGTC   
 73 Finkelberg, Abigai  16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.38      26.36 AGTC   
 74 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.19      26.39 AGTC   
 74 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.76      26.39 AGTC   
 76 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.87      26.44 AGTC   
 77 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.29      26.48 AGTC   
 78 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.37      26.49 AGTC   
 79 Donoghue, Megan M   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.76      26.50 AGTC   
 80 Baranowski, Karoli  16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.57      26.53 AGTC   
 81 Huang, Amanda       15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.17      26.56 AGTC   
 81 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.42      26.56 AGTC   
 83 Trtik, Veronika     16 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.21      26.58 AGTC   
 83 Neglia, Allegra     16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.37      26.58 AGTC   
 85 Lai, Stephanie R    16 New York City Aq-MR    26.14      26.59 AGTC   
 86 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.95      26.64        
 87 Tague, Grace E      16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.12      26.65        
 88 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    25.65      26.67        
 89 Brega, Caroline A   16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.58      26.69        
 90 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.52      26.72        
 91 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.45      26.73        
 92 Thompson, Anna M    16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.58      26.77        
 93 Gilio, Devin M      18 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.42      26.89        
 93 Holman, Josephine   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.57      26.89        
 95 Heaney, Cara G      16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.54      26.93        
 96 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.22      27.10        
 97 Profeta, Noelle C   15 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.57      27.15        
 98 Cano, Andrea        15 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.57      27.30        
 99 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.41      27.31        
 -- Lu, Elizabeth J     18 Long Island Expr-MR    25.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hon, Lok Chi        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Perry, Jada J       15 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    25.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 52.47   3/13/2016 Nicole A Parry, Westchester Aqua             
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.98      53.38 ZQ      20  
                  25.88       53.38 (27.50)                                        
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Una Haa-MR             53.56      53.48 ZQ      17  
                  25.86       53.48 (27.62)                                        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR                53.15      53.51 ZQ      16  
                  25.90       53.51 (27.61)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.12      54.08 ZQ      15  
                  26.27       54.08 (27.81)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR                54.87      54.24 ZQ      14  
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)                                        
  6 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      54.50 ZQ      13  
                  26.09       54.50 (28.41)                                        
  7 Bachiller, Erica N  17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.54      54.52 ZQ      12  
                  26.45       54.52 (28.07)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.75      54.53 ZQ      11  
                  26.45       54.53 (28.08)                                        
  9 Tuttle, Mackenzie   15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.73      54.59 ZQ       9  
                  26.27       54.59 (28.32)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR                55.45      54.60 ZQ       7  
                  26.65       54.60 (27.95)                                        
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.36      54.65 ZQ       6  
                  26.31       54.65 (28.34)                                        
 12 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.83      54.69 ZQ       5  
                  26.57       54.69 (28.12)                                        
 13 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.23      54.70 ZQ       4  
                  26.72       54.70 (27.98)                                        
 14 Kopp, Emma J        16 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.74      54.73 ZQ       3  
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)                                        
 15 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.64      54.76 ZQ       2  
                  26.27       54.76 (28.49)                                        
 16 Lomas, Melissa      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.92      54.88 ZQ       1  
                  26.67       54.88 (28.21)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.40      54.89 ZQ     
                  26.48       54.89 (28.41)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Una Nysa-MR            54.00      54.89 ZQ     
                  26.64       54.89 (28.25)                                        
 19 McClung, Demitra R  18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.54      54.91 ZQ     
                  26.62       54.91 (28.29)                                        
 20 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR                56.04      54.92 ZQ     
                  25.87       54.92 (29.05)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Liz P    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.49      54.92 ZQ     
                  26.65       54.92 (28.27)                                        
 22 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.47      54.94 ZQ     
                  26.52       54.94 (28.42)                                        
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.02      54.97 ZQ     
                  26.64       54.97 (28.33)                                        
 24 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR                54.06      55.06 ZQ     
                  26.66       55.06 (28.40)                                        
 25 Lee, Katherine A    16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.30      55.08 ZQ     
                  26.61       55.08 (28.47)                                        
 26 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.46      55.09 ZQ     
                  26.59       55.09 (28.50)                                        
 27 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.89      55.24 ZQ     
                  26.62       55.24 (28.62)                                        
 28 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR                55.97      55.28 ZQ     
                  26.69       55.28 (28.59)                                        
 29 Simpfenderfer, Hei  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.61      55.33 ZQ     
                  26.56       55.33 (28.77)                                        
 30 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.09      55.36 ZQ     
                  26.73       55.36 (28.63)                                        
 30 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.24      55.36 ZQ     
                  26.69       55.36 (28.67)                                        
 32 McGrath, Hannah     17 New York City Aq-MR    55.28      55.42 ZQ     
                  26.30       55.42 (29.12)                                        
 33 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.86      55.45 ZQ     
                  26.46       55.45 (28.99)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.97      55.50 ZQ     
                  26.85       55.50 (28.65)                                        
 35 Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    54.86      55.55 ZQ     
                  26.07       55.55 (29.48)                                        
 36 Gibbons, Abigail M  15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.69      55.58 ZQ     
                  26.39       55.58 (29.19)                                        
 37 Lu, Elizabeth J     18 Long Island Expr-MR    53.96      55.60 ZQ     
                  26.90       55.60 (28.70)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR                57.76      55.72 ZQ     
                  26.81       55.72 (28.91)                                        
 39 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.83      55.78 ZQ     
                  27.03       55.78 (28.75)                                        
 40 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.76      55.83 ZQ     
                  26.80       55.83 (29.03)                                        
 41 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Una Pac-MR             56.07      55.87 ZQ     
                  27.10       55.87 (28.77)                                        
 42 Smerechniak, Jilli  18 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.99      55.89 ZQ     
                  26.49       55.89 (29.40)                                        
 43 Lusuriello, Daniel  17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.09      55.92 ZQ     
                  26.98       55.92 (28.94)                                        
 44 Shannon, Kayla      15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.44      55.95 ZQ     
                  26.99       55.95 (28.96)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.37      56.01 ZQ     
                  26.93       56.01 (29.08)                                        
 46 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.43      56.04 ZQ     
                  27.10       56.04 (28.94)                                        
 47 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.39      56.10 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.10 (28.92)                                        
 48 Garces, Francesca   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.82      56.17 ZQ     
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)                                        
 48 Hutzelmann, Denali  18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.99      56.17 ZQ     
                  26.68       56.17 (29.49)                                        
 50 Tang, Emily         16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.15      56.20 ZQ     
                  26.87       56.20 (29.33)                                        
 51 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR                57.14      56.23 ZQ     
                  27.06       56.23 (29.17)                                        
 52 Macdonald, Sarah A  17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    57.24      56.31 ZQ     
                  26.98       56.31 (29.33)                                        
 53 Devaney, Katherine  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.35      56.35 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.35 (29.27)                                        
 54 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.82      56.37 ZQ     
                  27.21       56.37 (29.16)                                        
 55 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR                55.96      56.41 ZQ     
                  27.58       56.41 (28.83)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.95      56.43 ZQ     
                  26.64       56.43 (29.79)                                        
 57 Magee, Brianna R    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.19      56.44 ZQ     
                  26.77       56.44 (29.67)                                        
 58 Kudla, Brittney T   17 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.62      56.46 ZQ     
                  27.36       56.46 (29.10)                                        
 59 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    57.48      56.49 ZQ     
                  27.16       56.49 (29.33)                                        
 59 Sullivan, Emily R   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.78      56.49 ZQ     
                  26.81       56.49 (29.68)                                        
 61 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.48      56.53 ZQ     
                  27.68       56.53 (28.85)                                        
 62 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.00      56.54 ZQ     
                  27.29       56.54 (29.25)                                        
 63 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.02      56.67 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.67 (29.44)                                        
 64 Rice, Natasha L     18 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.99      56.69 ZQ     
                  26.82       56.69 (29.87)                                        
 65 Goldstein, Claire   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.06      56.71 ZQ     
                  27.09       56.71 (29.62)                                        
 66 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR                56.36      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.52       56.76 (29.24)                                        
 67 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.18      56.77 ZQ     
                  26.83       56.77 (29.94)                                        
 68 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.46      56.83 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.83 (29.82)                                        
 69 Rocks, Grace E      16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.87      56.94 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.94 (29.69)                                        
 70 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR    56.01      57.01 ZQ     
                  27.81       57.01 (29.20)                                        
 71 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR                55.69      57.08 ZQ     
                  27.43       57.08 (29.65)                                        
 72 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR                55.17      57.10 ZQ     
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)                                        
 73 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.76      57.14 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.14 (29.54)                                        
 74 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.43      57.16 ZQ     
                  27.61       57.16 (29.55)                                        
 75 Wang, Kristina H    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.37      57.20 AGTC   
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)                                        
 76 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.18      57.21 AGTC   
                  27.47       57.21 (29.74)                                        
 77 Librandi, Emily     15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    57.69      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.79       57.27 (29.48)                                        
 78 Hyatt, Juli M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.81      57.29 AGTC   
                  27.33       57.29 (29.96)                                        
 79 Mei, Alyssa M       15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.22      57.35 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.35 (29.86)                                        
 80 Tucker, Alina S     17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.37      57.39 AGTC   
                  27.18       57.39 (30.21)                                        
 81 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.76      57.47 AGTC   
                  27.72       57.47 (29.75)                                        
 82 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.26      57.51 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)                                        
 83 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.39      57.52 AGTC   
                  27.84       57.52 (29.68)                                        
 84 Baranowski, Karoli  16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.12      57.54 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.54 (30.05)                                        
 84 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.54      57.54 AGTC   
                  27.71       57.54 (29.83)                                        
 86 Nikolski, Mary The  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.56      57.57 AGTC   
                  27.71       57.57 (29.86)                                        
 87 Patierno, Ashley J  16 Northern Dutches-MR    56.36      57.58 AGTC   
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)                                        
 88 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR                57.25      57.62 AGTC   
                  27.08       57.62 (30.54)                                        
 88 O'Connor, Alexa     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.21      57.62 AGTC   
                  27.34       57.62 (30.28)                                        
 90 Destaebler, Alexan  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.76      57.63 AGTC   
                  27.32       57.63 (30.31)                                        
 91 German, Ashley E    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.59      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.88       57.64 (29.76)                                        
 91 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.34      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.37       57.64 (30.27)                                        
 91 Friberg, Keelyn G   17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.15      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.46       57.64 (30.18)                                        
 94 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.42      57.70 AGTC   
                  27.30       57.70 (30.40)                                        
 95 Lao, Angela         15 New York City Aq-MR    57.79      57.74 AGTC   
                  27.34       57.74 (30.40)                                        
 96 Messinger, Sophie   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.02      57.78 AGTC   
                  28.18       57.78 (29.60)                                        
 97 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.44      57.83        
                  28.10       57.83 (29.73)                                        
 98 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59      57.87        
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)                                        
 99 Groshen, Kayla N    16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.53      57.90        
                  27.74       57.90 (30.16)                                        
100 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.05      57.96        
                  27.61       57.96 (30.35)                                        
101 Rogalle, Emily C    15 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.67      57.97        
                  27.75       57.97 (30.22)                                        
102 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.67      57.98        
                  27.61       57.98 (30.37)                                        
103 Hall, Katelyn M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.71      58.00        
                  28.18       58.00 (29.82)                                        
104 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.91      58.06        
                  27.77       58.06 (30.29)                                        
104 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.66      58.06        
                  27.80       58.06 (30.26)                                        
106 Danulevith, Ashley  16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.66      58.10        
                  27.49       58.10 (30.61)                                        
107 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.99      58.25        
                  28.07       58.25 (30.18)                                        
108 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR                57.74      58.28        
                  28.36       58.28 (29.92)                                        
109 Dancygier, Emily H  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.49      58.29        
                  28.53       58.29 (29.76)                                        
110 Block, Alexandra V  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.58      58.37        
                  27.92       58.37 (30.45)                                        
111 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.02      58.41        
                  27.98       58.41 (30.43)                                        
112 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.56      58.45        
                  27.98       58.45 (30.47)                                        
113 Donoghue, Megan M   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.08      58.50        
                  27.63       58.50 (30.87)                                        
114 Holman, Josephine   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.63      58.75        
                  28.34       58.75 (30.41)                                        
115 Tuchman, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.66      58.82        
                  28.56       58.82 (30.26)                                        
116 Rogers, Allison     15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.26      58.86        
                  28.22       58.86 (30.64)                                        
117 Levy, Ariella H     16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    57.59      58.88        
                  28.67       58.88 (30.21)                                        
118 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR     57.56      58.97        
                  28.21       58.97 (30.76)                                        
119 Babel, Kristen M    16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.73      59.05        
                  28.31       59.05 (30.74)                                        
120 Thompson, Anna M    16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.38      59.24        
                  28.46       59.24 (30.78)                                        
121 Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.58      59.46        
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)                                        
122 Tague, Grace E      16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.80      59.51        
                  28.19       59.51 (31.32)                                        
123 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR                57.73    1:00.72        
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:54.01   3/12/2016 Kathleen M Duong, LIAC -MR                 
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:55.56 ZQ      20  
                  26.43       55.65 (29.22)     1:25.82 (30.17)     1:55.56 (29.74)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:55.38    1:56.34 ZQ      17  
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)     1:26.70 (30.38)     1:56.34 (29.64)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:56.92    1:56.86 ZQ      16  
                  27.55       57.14 (29.59)     1:27.33 (30.19)     1:56.86 (29.53)
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.45    1:57.33 ZQ      15  
                  27.21       56.62 (29.41)     1:27.01 (30.39)     1:57.33 (30.32)
  5 McClung, Demitra R  18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.17    1:57.44 ZQ      14  
                  27.53       57.03 (29.50)     1:27.33 (30.30)     1:57.44 (30.11)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Hei  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:54.39    1:57.85 ZQ      13  
                  27.35       57.03 (29.68)     1:27.34 (30.31)     1:57.85 (30.51)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:56.34    1:58.13 ZQ      12  
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)     1:28.28 (30.53)     1:58.13 (29.85)
  8 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.80    1:58.17 ZQ      11  
                  28.02       58.30 (30.28)     1:28.82 (30.52)     1:58.17 (29.35)
  9 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    1:58.56 ZQ       9  
                  27.56       57.39 (29.83)     1:27.57 (30.18)     1:58.56 (30.99)
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Una Haa-MR           1:58.95    1:58.59 ZQ       7  
                  26.75       56.85 (30.10)     1:27.85 (31.00)     1:58.59 (30.74)
 11 Lomas, Melissa      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.21    1:58.66 ZQ       6  
                  27.75       57.82 (30.07)     1:28.82 (31.00)     1:58.66 (29.84)
 12 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:57.86    1:58.75 ZQ       5  
                  27.71       57.54 (29.83)     1:28.24 (30.70)     1:58.75 (30.51)
 13 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.26    1:58.85 ZQ       4  
                  27.98       57.93 (29.95)     1:28.19 (30.26)     1:58.85 (30.66)
 14 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.96    1:58.88 ZQ       3  
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)     1:28.72 (30.74)     1:58.88 (30.16)
 15 Belovsky, Mia P     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.04    1:58.97 ZQ       2  
                  27.71       58.36 (30.65)     1:29.27 (30.91)     1:58.97 (29.70)
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:59.53    1:59.46 ZQ       1  
                  27.42       57.82 (30.40)     1:28.83 (31.01)     1:59.46 (30.63)
 17 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              1:57.16    1:59.69 ZQ     
                  27.73       58.03 (30.30)     1:29.24 (31.21)     1:59.69 (30.45)
 18 Shannon, Kayla      15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:59.14    1:59.78 ZQ     
                  27.81       57.87 (30.06)     1:28.75 (30.88)     1:59.78 (31.03)
 19 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    1:59.89 ZQ     
                  27.91       57.82 (29.91)     1:28.81 (30.99)     1:59.89 (31.08)
 20 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.69    1:59.92 ZQ     
                  27.64       57.97 (30.33)     1:29.24 (31.27)     1:59.92 (30.68)
 21 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.47    2:00.04 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.10 (30.13)     1:28.99 (30.89)     2:00.04 (31.05)
 22 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:01.39    2:00.21 ZQ     
                  27.65       57.93 (30.28)     1:28.92 (30.99)     2:00.21 (31.29)
 23 Tuttle, Mackenzie   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.74    2:00.23 ZQ     
                  27.37       57.67 (30.30)     1:28.67 (31.00)     2:00.23 (31.56)
 24 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.77    2:00.25 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)     1:30.05 (30.65)     2:00.25 (30.20)
 25 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.87    2:00.35 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.13 (30.30)     1:29.40 (31.27)     2:00.35 (30.95)
 26 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    2:00.40 ZQ     
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)     1:29.99 (31.07)     2:00.40 (30.41)
 27 Kudla, Brittney T   17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.34    2:00.41 ZQ     
                  27.94       58.32 (30.38)     1:29.45 (31.13)     2:00.41 (30.96)
 28 Hyatt, Juli M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.63    2:00.59 ZQ     
                  27.76       58.25 (30.49)     1:29.63 (31.38)     2:00.59 (30.96)
 29 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:59.06    2:00.68 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.34 (30.23)     1:29.20 (30.86)     2:00.68 (31.48)
 30 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.02    2:00.95 ZQ     
                  26.84       57.03 (30.19)     1:29.20 (32.17)     2:00.95 (31.75)
 31 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.76    2:01.20 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.09 (30.82)     1:29.72 (30.63)     2:01.20 (31.48)
 32 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Una Nysa-MR          1:58.77    2:01.33 ZQ     
                  28.18       58.79 (30.61)     1:30.48 (31.69)     2:01.33 (30.85)
 33 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.35    2:01.42 ZQ     
                  27.41       58.35 (30.94)     1:30.07 (31.72)     2:01.42 (31.35)
 34 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:02.43    2:01.51 ZQ     
                  27.43       57.45 (30.02)     1:29.26 (31.81)     2:01.51 (32.25)
 35 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:00.25    2:01.61 ZQ     
                  28.13       58.54 (30.41)     1:30.09 (31.55)     2:01.61 (31.52)
 36 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.54    2:01.62 ZQ     
                  27.86       58.38 (30.52)     1:30.03 (31.65)     2:01.62 (31.59)
 36 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.04    2:01.62 ZQ     
                  27.54       58.19 (30.65)     1:29.99 (31.80)     2:01.62 (31.63)
 38 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              2:03.86    2:01.98 ZQ     
                  27.87       58.61 (30.74)     1:30.55 (31.94)     2:01.98 (31.43)
 39 Gallagher, Liz P    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.20    2:02.13 ZQ     
                  27.58       58.50 (30.92)     1:30.48 (31.98)     2:02.13 (31.65)
 40 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.93    2:02.14 ZQ     
                  28.49       59.69 (31.20)     1:31.10 (31.41)     2:02.14 (31.04)
 41 German, Ashley E    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.86    2:02.16 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)     1:30.89 (31.36)     2:02.16 (31.27)
 42 Lusuriello, Daniel  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.43    2:02.28 ZQ     
                  28.73     1:00.69 (31.96)     1:32.03 (31.34)     2:02.28 (30.25)
 43 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:59.58    2:02.42 ZQ     
                  27.93       59.41 (31.48)     1:31.55 (32.14)     2:02.42 (30.87)
 43 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01    2:02.42 ZQ     
                  27.50       58.13 (30.63)     1:30.37 (32.24)     2:02.42 (32.05)
 45 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:04.37    2:02.46 ZQ     
                  27.79       59.17 (31.38)     1:31.28 (32.11)     2:02.46 (31.18)
 46 Lu, Elizabeth J     18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.29    2:02.49 ZQ     
                  27.96       59.40 (31.44)     1:31.04 (31.64)     2:02.49 (31.45)
 47 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.16    2:02.53 AGTC   
                  27.65       58.60 (30.95)     1:30.68 (32.08)     2:02.53 (31.85)
 48 Nikolski, Mary The  16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:04.48    2:02.58 AGTC   
                  28.75       59.41 (30.66)     1:30.89 (31.48)     2:02.58 (31.69)
 49 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Una Pac-MR           2:04.34    2:02.63 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:00.13 (31.24)     1:31.83 (31.70)     2:02.63 (30.80)
 50 Llewellyn, Christi  17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.89    2:02.78 AGTC   
                  28.19       59.07 (30.88)     1:31.25 (32.18)     2:02.78 (31.53)
 51 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.07    2:02.95 AGTC   
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)     1:31.75 (31.86)     2:02.95 (31.20)
 52 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.38    2:03.02 AGTC   
                  28.84     1:00.03 (31.19)     1:31.75 (31.72)     2:03.02 (31.27)
 53 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.29    2:03.15 AGTC   
                  28.64       59.72 (31.08)     1:31.67 (31.95)     2:03.15 (31.48)
 54 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:03.21 AGTC   
                  28.02       58.94 (30.92)     1:30.77 (31.83)     2:03.21 (32.44)
 55 Heinz, Amanda       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.42    2:03.25 AGTC   
                  27.68       57.97 (30.29)     1:29.80 (31.83)     2:03.25 (33.45)
 56 Ketron, Anna E      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.42    2:03.33 AGTC   
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)     1:30.93 (31.82)     2:03.33 (32.40)
 57 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.12    2:03.42 AGTC   
                  27.62       59.12 (31.50)     1:31.48 (32.36)     2:03.42 (31.94)
 58 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:04.17    2:03.53 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.33 (31.52)     1:32.12 (31.79)     2:03.53 (31.41)
 59 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.60    2:03.68 AGTC   
                  28.67     1:00.74 (32.07)     1:33.04 (32.30)     2:03.68 (30.64)
 60 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.85    2:03.73 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:32.33 (31.95)     2:03.73 (31.40)
 61 Longo, Caroline E   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.88    2:03.77 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.45 (31.52)     1:31.96 (31.51)     2:03.77 (31.81)
 62 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.76    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  28.19       59.42 (31.23)     1:31.75 (32.33)     2:03.93 (32.18)
 63 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:04.13    2:04.07 AGTC   
                  29.13       59.95 (30.82)     1:31.93 (31.98)     2:04.07 (32.14)
 64 Baranowski, Karoli  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.82    2:04.16 AGTC   
                  27.77       58.52 (30.75)     1:31.14 (32.62)     2:04.16 (33.02)
 65 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.64    2:04.20 AGTC   
                  27.71       58.60 (30.89)     1:31.20 (32.60)     2:04.20 (33.00)
 66 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              2:02.14    2:04.23 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:00.19 (31.20)     1:32.26 (32.07)     2:04.23 (31.97)
 67 Dancygier, Emily H  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.05    2:04.30 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)     1:32.96 (32.11)     2:04.30 (31.34)
 68 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.03    2:04.47 AGTC   
                  28.30       59.53 (31.23)     1:32.48 (32.95)     2:04.47 (31.99)
 69 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:04.15    2:04.51        
                  28.38       59.92 (31.54)     1:32.45 (32.53)     2:04.51 (32.06)
 70 Fleischer, Lindsay  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:01.56    2:04.53        
                  28.06       59.40 (31.34)     1:32.31 (32.91)     2:04.53 (32.22)
 71 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.68    2:04.67        
                  27.90       59.14 (31.24)     1:31.64 (32.50)     2:04.67 (33.03)
 72 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:04.71        
                  28.03       59.63 (31.60)     1:32.30 (32.67)     2:04.71 (32.41)
 73 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.55    2:05.18        
                  29.37     1:00.36 (30.99)     1:32.71 (32.35)     2:05.18 (32.47)
 74 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.56    2:05.26        
                  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)     1:33.49 (32.29)     2:05.26 (31.77)
 75 Destaebler, Alexan  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:01.46    2:05.40        
                  27.89       58.99 (31.10)     1:32.44 (33.45)     2:05.40 (32.96)
 76 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.29    2:05.71        
                  28.44       59.73 (31.29)     1:32.32 (32.59)     2:05.71 (33.39)
 77 Tucker, Alina S     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.07    2:06.10        
                  28.63     1:00.44 (31.81)     1:33.36 (32.92)     2:06.10 (32.74)
 78 Babel, Kristen M    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.45    2:06.16        
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)     1:33.80 (32.98)     2:06.16 (32.36)
 79 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.76    2:06.17        
                  28.58     1:00.69 (32.11)     1:33.66 (32.97)     2:06.17 (32.51)
 80 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.36    2:06.28        
                  28.62       59.97 (31.35)     1:33.24 (33.27)     2:06.28 (33.04)
 81 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:03.90    2:06.45        
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:33.75 (33.35)     2:06.45 (32.70)
 82 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.83    2:06.50        
                  29.30     1:01.90 (32.60)     1:34.57 (32.67)     2:06.50 (31.93)
 83 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.32    2:06.60        
                  29.56     1:01.47 (31.91)     1:34.29 (32.82)     2:06.60 (32.31)
 84 Garces, Francesca   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:03.46    2:06.89        
                  28.59     1:01.08 (32.49)     1:34.20 (33.12)     2:06.89 (32.69)
 85 Holman, Josephine   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.56    2:07.45        
                  29.04     1:01.23 (32.19)     1:34.23 (33.00)     2:07.45 (33.22)
 86 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.74    2:08.12        
                  29.23     1:01.54 (32.31)     1:34.24 (32.70)     2:08.12 (33.88)
 87 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.93    2:08.67        
                  29.12     1:02.09 (32.97)     1:35.96 (33.87)     2:08.67 (32.71)
 88 Tuchman, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.42    2:09.66        
                  29.64     1:02.48 (32.84)     1:35.77 (33.29)     2:09.66 (33.89)
 89 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:02.35    2:10.29        
                  29.05     1:01.82 (32.77)     1:36.31 (34.49)     2:10.29 (33.98)
 90 Szpynda, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.07    2:11.63        
                  31.01     1:04.83 (33.82)     1:38.68 (33.85)     2:11.63 (32.95)
 -- Bachiller, Erica N  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 5:06.62   3/11/2016 Emily Q Mink, LIAC -MR                     
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              5:05.04    5:05.14*ZQ      20  
                  28.29       58.68 (30.39)     1:29.17 (30.49)     2:00.13 (30.96)
        2:31.36 (31.23)     3:02.15 (30.79)     3:32.96 (30.81)     4:03.71 (30.75)
        4:34.60 (30.89)     5:05.14 (30.54)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.95    5:06.53*ZQ      17  
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.23 (31.21)     2:01.42 (31.19)
        2:32.75 (31.33)     3:04.08 (31.33)     3:35.06 (30.98)     4:06.19 (31.13)
        4:37.08 (30.89)     5:06.53 (29.45)                                        
  3 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              5:06.62    5:08.93 ZQ      16  
                  28.71       59.32 (30.61)     1:30.26 (30.94)     2:01.59 (31.33)
        2:32.57 (30.98)     3:03.89 (31.32)     3:35.44 (31.55)     4:06.76 (31.32)
        4:38.19 (31.43)     5:08.93 (30.74)                                        
  4 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:07.96    5:09.04 ZQ      15  
                  28.22       58.67 (30.45)     1:29.61 (30.94)     2:00.70 (31.09)
        2:32.20 (31.50)     3:03.73 (31.53)     3:35.28 (31.55)     4:06.64 (31.36)
        4:37.94 (31.30)     5:09.04 (31.10)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              5:09.09    5:10.44 ZQ      14  
                  27.52       57.98 (30.46)     1:29.02 (31.04)     2:00.46 (31.44)
        2:32.11 (31.65)     3:03.71 (31.60)     3:35.62 (31.91)     4:08.01 (32.39)
        4:40.05 (32.04)     5:10.44 (30.39)                                        
  6 Lomas, Melissa      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.35    5:10.65 ZQ      13  
                  27.60       58.38 (30.78)     1:29.60 (31.22)     2:01.26 (31.66)
        2:33.00 (31.74)     3:04.70 (31.70)     3:36.47 (31.77)     4:08.30 (31.83)
        4:40.00 (31.70)     5:10.65 (30.65)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              5:12.14    5:11.40 ZQ      12  
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:29.46 (31.17)     2:00.78 (31.32)
        2:32.45 (31.67)     3:04.48 (32.03)     3:36.29 (31.81)     4:08.24 (31.95)
        4:40.05 (31.81)     5:11.40 (31.35)                                        
  8 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              5:15.44    5:15.13 ZQ      11  
                  27.58       58.06 (30.48)     1:29.66 (31.60)     2:01.79 (32.13)
        2:34.01 (32.22)     3:06.31 (32.30)     3:38.78 (32.47)     4:11.44 (32.66)
        4:43.82 (32.38)     5:15.13 (31.31)                                        
  9 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:29.34    5:15.42 ZQ       8  
                  28.20       59.01 (30.81)     1:30.64 (31.63)     2:02.65 (32.01)
        2:34.53 (31.88)     3:06.03 (31.50)     3:38.14 (32.11)     4:11.11 (32.97)
        4:43.65 (32.54)     5:15.42 (31.77)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.54    5:15.42 ZQ       8  
                  28.70       59.86 (31.16)     1:32.10 (32.24)     2:04.44 (32.34)
        2:36.80 (32.36)     3:09.04 (32.24)     3:39.58 (30.54)     4:11.84 (32.26)
        4:44.48 (32.64)     5:15.42 (30.94)                                        
 11 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:22.39    5:18.76 ZQ       6  
                  28.59     1:00.03 (31.44)     1:31.96 (31.93)     2:03.61 (31.65)
        2:35.73 (32.12)     3:08.11 (32.38)     3:40.29 (32.18)     4:12.88 (32.59)
        4:45.98 (33.10)     5:18.76 (32.78)                                        
 12 Tuttle, Mackenzie   15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:20.35    5:19.08 ZQ       5  
                  27.71       57.89 (30.18)     1:28.97 (31.08)     2:00.73 (31.76)
        2:33.27 (32.54)     3:06.16 (32.89)     3:39.38 (33.22)     4:13.02 (33.64)
        4:46.21 (33.19)     5:19.08 (32.87)                                        
 13 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:18.90    5:20.11 ZQ       4  
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:28.86 (30.94)     2:01.20 (32.34)
        2:33.68 (32.48)     3:06.83 (33.15)     3:39.52 (32.69)     4:13.61 (34.09)
        4:47.25 (33.64)     5:20.11 (32.86)                                        
 14 Shannon, Kayla      15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:16.60    5:22.14 ZQ       3  
                  28.74     1:00.23 (31.49)     1:32.65 (32.42)     2:05.50 (32.85)
        2:38.44 (32.94)     3:11.31 (32.87)     3:43.77 (32.46)     4:16.72 (32.95)
        4:49.76 (33.04)     5:22.14 (32.38)                                        
 15 Kudla, Brittney T   17 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:28.94    5:22.29 ZQ       2  
                  28.30       59.90 (31.60)     1:32.09 (32.19)     2:05.26 (33.17)
        2:38.68 (33.42)     3:12.33 (33.65)     3:45.97 (33.64)     4:19.23 (33.26)
        4:51.35 (32.12)     5:22.29 (30.94)                                        
 16 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              5:13.66    5:22.37 ZQ       1  
                  28.78       59.94 (31.16)     1:31.65 (31.71)     2:03.77 (32.12)
        2:36.24 (32.47)     3:08.84 (32.60)     3:41.89 (33.05)     4:15.53 (33.64)
        4:49.16 (33.63)     5:22.37 (33.21)                                        
 17 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              5:10.65    5:22.77 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)     1:31.48 (31.62)     2:03.60 (32.12)
        2:36.18 (32.58)     3:09.46 (33.28)     3:42.97 (33.51)     4:16.50 (33.53)
        4:50.17 (33.67)     5:22.77 (32.60)                                        
 18 German, Ashley E    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:17.70    5:22.90 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:00.67 (31.86)     1:33.45 (32.78)     2:06.79 (33.34)
        2:39.87 (33.08)     3:12.85 (32.98)     3:45.54 (32.69)     4:17.78 (32.24)
        4:50.70 (32.92)     5:22.90 (32.20)                                        
 19 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.50    5:22.93 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:00.86 (31.72)     1:33.33 (32.47)     2:05.99 (32.66)
        2:38.70 (32.71)     3:11.59 (32.89)     3:44.56 (32.97)     4:17.62 (33.06)
        4:50.63 (33.01)     5:22.93 (32.30)                                        
 20 Messinger, Sophie   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.09    5:23.14 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:00.40 (31.15)     1:32.78 (32.38)     2:05.77 (32.99)
        2:38.83 (33.06)     3:11.82 (32.99)     3:44.73 (32.91)     4:17.99 (33.26)
        4:51.28 (33.29)     5:23.14 (31.86)                                        
 21 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:28.95    5:23.41 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.59 (32.02)     1:33.54 (32.95)     2:06.31 (32.77)
        2:38.98 (32.67)     3:12.14 (33.16)     3:45.23 (33.09)     4:18.26 (33.03)
        4:51.30 (33.04)     5:23.41 (32.11)                                        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:30.28    5:24.01 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.04 (31.10)     1:32.16 (32.12)     2:05.10 (32.94)
        2:37.96 (32.86)     3:10.74 (32.78)     3:44.12 (33.38)     4:17.74 (33.62)
        4:51.09 (33.35)     5:24.01 (32.92)                                        
 23 Longo, Caroline E   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:19.44    5:24.16 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:00.33 (31.48)     1:32.55 (32.22)     2:05.09 (32.54)
        2:37.90 (32.81)     3:11.12 (33.22)     3:44.58 (33.46)     4:18.02 (33.44)
        4:51.17 (33.15)     5:24.16 (32.99)                                        
 24 Ebratt, Emily       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:22.76    5:24.33 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)     1:33.08 (32.44)     2:06.33 (33.25)
        2:39.33 (33.00)     3:12.53 (33.20)     3:45.93 (33.40)     4:19.20 (33.27)
        4:52.36 (33.16)     5:24.33 (31.97)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              5:24.83    5:24.36 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.60 (30.97)     1:31.46 (31.86)     2:04.18 (32.72)
        2:37.43 (33.25)     3:10.62 (33.19)     3:44.18 (33.56)     4:17.98 (33.80)
        4:51.86 (33.88)     5:24.36 (32.50)                                        
 26 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              5:24.06    5:24.60 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.83 (31.72)     1:33.26 (32.43)     2:06.28 (33.02)
        2:39.33 (33.05)     3:12.77 (33.44)     3:46.05 (33.28)     4:19.40 (33.35)
        4:52.38 (32.98)     5:24.60 (32.22)                                        
 27 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:27.30    5:24.66 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.74 (31.94)     1:33.46 (32.72)     2:06.08 (32.62)
        2:38.87 (32.79)     3:11.82 (32.95)     3:45.01 (33.19)     4:18.48 (33.47)
        4:51.92 (33.44)     5:24.66 (32.74)                                        
 28 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.93    5:25.54 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:01.55 (32.19)     1:34.25 (32.70)     2:07.31 (33.06)
        2:40.57 (33.26)     3:13.77 (33.20)     3:46.96 (33.19)     4:20.59 (33.63)
        4:53.73 (33.14)     5:25.54 (31.81)                                        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.28    5:25.60 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.53 (32.49)     1:35.18 (32.65)     2:08.22 (33.04)
        2:41.27 (33.05)     3:14.67 (33.40)     3:48.01 (33.34)     4:21.16 (33.15)
        4:54.14 (32.98)     5:25.60 (31.46)                                        
 30 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.64    5:27.24 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:01.71 (31.88)     1:34.78 (33.07)     2:08.16 (33.38)
        2:41.49 (33.33)     3:15.19 (33.70)     3:48.77 (33.58)     4:21.93 (33.16)
        4:55.00 (33.07)     5:27.24 (32.24)                                        
 31 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:30.41    5:28.93 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)     1:33.69 (33.20)     2:07.26 (33.57)
        2:40.70 (33.44)     3:14.29 (33.59)     3:48.14 (33.85)     4:22.40 (34.26)
        4:56.34 (33.94)     5:28.93 (32.59)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, Christi  17 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:30.24    5:29.39 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)     1:33.86 (33.38)     2:06.69 (32.83)
        2:40.33 (33.64)     3:14.12 (33.79)     3:48.32 (34.20)     4:22.71 (34.39)
        4:56.57 (33.86)     5:29.39 (32.82)                                        
 33 Destaebler, Alexan  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:24.28    5:30.35 AGTC   
                  29.06     1:01.07 (32.01)     1:33.73 (32.66)     2:06.56 (32.83)
        2:40.21 (33.65)     3:14.21 (34.00)     3:48.67 (34.46)     4:23.25 (34.58)
        4:57.59 (34.34)     5:30.35 (32.76)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.20    5:30.36 AGTC   
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)     1:34.51 (33.12)     2:08.46 (33.95)
        2:42.21 (33.75)     3:15.98 (33.77)     3:49.79 (33.81)     4:23.72 (33.93)
        4:57.40 (33.68)     5:30.36 (32.96)                                        
 35 Hutzelmann, Denali  18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:25.49    5:30.74 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:00.85 (31.96)     1:33.67 (32.82)     2:07.19 (33.52)
        2:40.41 (33.22)     3:14.33 (33.92)     3:48.49 (34.16)     4:22.67 (34.18)
        4:57.13 (34.46)     5:30.74 (33.61)                                        
 36 Babel, Kristen M    16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:23.11    5:30.89 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:01.33 (32.04)     1:34.38 (33.05)     2:07.85 (33.47)
        2:41.42 (33.57)     3:15.55 (34.13)     3:49.90 (34.35)     4:24.14 (34.24)
        4:58.22 (34.08)     5:30.89 (32.67)                                        
 37 Javenes, Kali C     16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:27.38    5:31.26        
                  29.91     1:02.91 (33.00)     1:36.34 (33.43)     2:10.30 (33.96)
        2:44.25 (33.95)     3:18.38 (34.13)     3:52.60 (34.22)     4:25.79 (33.19)
        4:58.92 (33.13)     5:31.26 (32.34)                                        
 38 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              5:24.29    5:33.37        
                  28.78     1:00.16 (31.38)     1:32.47 (32.31)     2:05.14 (32.67)
        2:38.42 (33.28)     3:11.90 (33.48)     3:46.23 (34.33)     4:21.49 (35.26)
        4:57.75 (36.26)     5:33.37 (35.62)                                        
 39 Holman, Josephine   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:24.76    5:33.54        
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)     1:34.52 (33.55)     2:08.76 (34.24)
        2:42.61 (33.85)     3:17.28 (34.67)     3:51.58 (34.30)     4:25.83 (34.25)
        5:00.25 (34.42)     5:33.54 (33.29)                                        
 40 Shiebler, Patricia  17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.14    5:34.04        
                  29.45     1:02.12 (32.67)     1:35.35 (33.23)     2:09.18 (33.83)
        2:43.32 (34.14)     3:17.70 (34.38)     3:52.28 (34.58)     4:26.60 (34.32)
        5:00.98 (34.38)     5:34.04 (33.06)                                        
 41 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              5:28.56    5:34.64        
                  29.94     1:02.96 (33.02)     1:36.78 (33.82)     2:10.67 (33.89)
        2:44.73 (34.06)     3:18.86 (34.13)     3:53.08 (34.22)     4:27.01 (33.93)
        5:01.11 (34.10)     5:34.64 (33.53)                                        
 42 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:26.47    5:35.37        
                  29.08     1:01.65 (32.57)     1:35.29 (33.64)     2:09.20 (33.91)
        2:43.71 (34.51)     3:18.42 (34.71)     3:52.74 (34.32)     4:27.11 (34.37)
        5:01.43 (34.32)     5:35.37 (33.94)                                        
 43 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:29.22    5:35.74        
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)     1:33.31 (33.33)     2:06.97 (33.66)
        2:41.17 (34.20)     3:16.15 (34.98)     3:50.88 (34.73)     4:26.20 (35.32)
        5:00.86 (34.66)     5:35.74 (34.88)                                        
 44 Dancygier, Emily H  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:27.51    5:36.29        
                  30.15     1:03.02 (32.87)     1:36.79 (33.77)     2:10.60 (33.81)
        2:44.15 (33.55)     3:18.49 (34.34)     3:53.18 (34.69)     4:28.00 (34.82)
        5:02.67 (34.67)     5:36.29 (33.62)                                        
 45 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:21.89    5:38.01        
                  29.22     1:01.22 (32.00)     1:34.32 (33.10)     2:07.94 (33.62)
        2:43.25 (35.31)     3:18.70 (35.45)     3:54.17 (35.47)     4:29.19 (35.02)
        5:04.07 (34.88)     5:38.01 (33.94)                                        
 46 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:28.66    5:41.03        
                  29.13     1:01.09 (31.96)     1:34.21 (33.12)     2:07.82 (33.61)
        2:42.17 (34.35)     3:17.00 (34.83)     3:52.61 (35.61)     4:28.68 (36.07)
        5:05.17 (36.49)     5:41.03 (35.86)                                        
 47 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.71    5:41.07        
                  29.25     1:01.85 (32.60)     1:35.61 (33.76)     2:09.68 (34.07)
        2:44.33 (34.65)     3:19.42 (35.09)     3:54.89 (35.47)     4:30.48 (35.59)
        5:06.07 (35.59)     5:41.07 (35.00)                                        
 -- Lusuriello, Daniel  17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:29.63         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 10:28.58   3/16/2014 Camila B Perez-Segnini, WEST -MR          
                10:59.99  AGTC
                11:09.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR             10:33.58   10:33.85 AGTC    20  
                  28.87     1:00.13 (31.26)     1:32.07 (31.94)     2:04.23 (32.16)
        2:36.37 (32.14)     3:08.34 (31.97)     3:40.18 (31.84)     4:12.38 (32.20)
        4:43.96 (31.58)     5:15.87 (31.91)     5:47.35 (31.48)     6:19.56 (32.21)
        6:51.68 (32.12)     7:23.45 (31.77)     7:55.15 (31.70)     8:26.99 (31.84)
        8:59.28 (32.29)     9:31.55 (32.27)    10:03.22 (31.67)    10:33.85 (30.63)
  2 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR             10:26.66   10:35.92 AGTC    17  
                  29.26     1:00.63 (31.37)     1:32.37 (31.74)     2:04.42 (32.05)
        2:36.69 (32.27)     3:08.64 (31.95)     3:40.55 (31.91)     4:12.60 (32.05)
        4:44.53 (31.93)     5:16.57 (32.04)     5:48.82 (32.25)     6:20.91 (32.09)
        6:53.03 (32.12)     7:25.06 (32.03)     7:57.50 (32.44)     8:29.71 (32.21)
        9:01.92 (32.21)     9:33.61 (31.69)    10:05.22 (31.61)    10:35.92 (30.70)
  3 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:49.19   10:39.53 AGTC    16  
                  29.35     1:00.98 (31.63)     1:33.19 (32.21)     2:05.46 (32.27)
        2:37.83 (32.37)     3:10.06 (32.23)     3:42.26 (32.20)     4:14.71 (32.45)
        4:47.03 (32.32)     5:19.10 (32.07)     5:50.96 (31.86)     6:23.01 (32.05)
        6:55.15 (32.14)     7:27.43 (32.28)     7:59.55 (32.12)     8:31.64 (32.09)
        9:04.08 (32.44)     9:36.23 (32.15)    10:08.31 (32.08)    10:39.53 (31.22)
  4 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR             10:50.96   10:49.61 AGTC    15  
                  28.60     1:00.11 (31.51)     1:32.33 (32.22)     2:04.81 (32.48)
        2:37.45 (32.64)     3:10.02 (32.57)     3:42.76 (32.74)     4:15.67 (32.91)
        4:48.68 (33.01)     5:21.51 (32.83)     5:54.37 (32.86)     6:27.03 (32.66)
        6:59.88 (32.85)     7:32.84 (32.96)     8:05.85 (33.01)     8:38.75 (32.90)
        9:11.76 (33.01)     9:44.86 (33.10)    10:17.63 (32.77)    10:49.61 (31.98)
  5 Longo, Caroline E   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR 10:47.96   10:57.02 AGTC    14  
                  29.51     1:01.80 (32.29)     1:34.49 (32.69)     2:07.28 (32.79)
        2:40.66 (33.38)     3:13.79 (33.13)     3:47.37 (33.58)     4:20.31 (32.94)
        4:53.50 (33.19)     5:26.63 (33.13)     5:59.53 (32.90)     6:32.58 (33.05)
        7:05.70 (33.12)     7:39.13 (33.43)     8:11.92 (32.79)     8:45.27 (33.35)
        9:18.45 (33.18)     9:51.60 (33.15)    10:24.97 (33.37)    10:57.02 (32.05)
  6 Hyatt, Juli M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:44.94   10:58.81 AGTC    13  
                  29.70     1:01.38 (31.68)     1:33.35 (31.97)     2:05.55 (32.20)
        2:37.81 (32.26)     3:10.15 (32.34)     3:42.83 (32.68)     4:15.68 (32.85)
        4:48.67 (32.99)     5:21.97 (33.30)     5:55.51 (33.54)     6:29.32 (33.81)
        7:02.99 (33.67)     7:36.55 (33.56)     8:10.16 (33.61)     8:43.88 (33.72)
        9:18.00 (34.12)     9:51.76 (33.76)    10:26.02 (34.26)    10:58.81 (32.79)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:55.21   10:59.44 AGTC    12  
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)     1:34.63 (33.24)     2:08.19 (33.56)
        2:42.31 (34.12)     3:16.14 (33.83)     3:49.80 (33.66)     4:23.39 (33.59)
        4:56.90 (33.51)     5:30.11 (33.21)     6:03.37 (33.26)     6:36.66 (33.29)
        7:09.80 (33.14)     7:42.85 (33.05)     8:16.27 (33.42)     8:49.76 (33.49)
        9:22.51 (32.75)     9:55.82 (33.31)    10:28.80 (32.98)    10:59.44 (30.64)
  8 Messinger, Sophie   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:58.34   11:00.01 ZQ      11  
                  27.48       58.89 (31.41)     1:31.30 (32.41)     2:04.36 (33.06)
        2:37.24 (32.88)     3:10.32 (33.08)     3:43.74 (33.42)     4:17.39 (33.65)
        4:51.21 (33.82)     5:25.01 (33.80)     5:58.56 (33.55)     6:32.48 (33.92)
        7:06.53 (34.05)     7:40.25 (33.72)     8:13.80 (33.55)     8:47.73 (33.93)
        9:21.51 (33.78)     9:55.04 (33.53)    10:28.46 (33.42)    11:00.01 (31.55)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR 10:58.02   11:01.95 ZQ       9  
                1:36.80                             1:35.75 ( )     2:09.11 (33.36)
        2:42.54 (33.43)     3:15.95 (33.41)     3:48.83 (32.88)     4:22.08 (33.25)
        4:55.55 (33.47)     5:28.90 (33.35)     6:02.52 (33.62)     6:36.25 (33.73)
        7:09.99 (33.74)     7:43.96 (33.97)     8:17.24 (33.28)     8:50.76 (33.52)
        9:24.63 (33.87)     9:57.40 (32.77)    10:30.52 (33.12)    11:01.95 (31.43)
 10 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR             10:51.46   11:02.89 ZQ       7  
                  30.76     1:03.98 (33.22)     1:36.98 (33.00)     2:10.25 (33.27)
        2:43.61 (33.36)     3:16.84 (33.23)     3:50.19 (33.35)     4:23.86 (33.67)
        4:57.35 (33.49)     5:31.04 (33.69)     6:04.04 (33.00)     6:37.55 (33.51)
        7:10.97 (33.42)     7:44.63 (33.66)     8:18.09 (33.46)     8:51.44 (33.35)
        9:24.76 (33.32)     9:57.97 (33.21)    10:31.01 (33.04)    11:02.89 (31.88)
 11 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:51.41   11:05.33 ZQ       6  
                  30.51     1:02.80 (32.29)     1:36.20 (33.40)     2:10.29 (34.09)
        2:44.18 (33.89)     3:18.38 (34.20)     3:52.21 (33.83)     4:26.22 (34.01)
        5:00.07 (33.85)     5:34.11 (34.04)     6:07.60 (33.49)     6:40.99 (33.39)
        7:13.89 (32.90)     7:46.66 (32.77)     8:19.45 (32.79)     8:52.75 (33.30)
        9:26.08 (33.33)     9:59.51 (33.43)    10:32.82 (33.31)    11:05.33 (32.51)
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR 10:54.21   11:14.31          5  
                  29.94     1:02.62 (32.68)     1:36.02 (33.40)     2:09.67 (33.65)
        2:43.66 (33.99)     3:17.63 (33.97)     3:51.06 (33.43)     4:24.94 (33.88)
        4:58.78 (33.84)     5:32.60 (33.82)     6:06.22 (33.62)     6:40.26 (34.04)
        7:14.44 (34.18)     7:48.73 (34.29)     8:23.07 (34.34)     8:57.52 (34.45)
        9:32.40 (34.88)    10:07.45 (35.05)  11:14.31 (1:06.86)                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 58.02   3/13/2016 Ina M Elcott, Red Fox Aquatic                
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.47      58.10 ZQ      20  
                  28.34       58.10 (29.76)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.00      58.95 ZQ      17  
                  28.82       58.95 (30.13)                                        
  3 Garces, Francesca   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.65      59.12 ZQ      16  
                  28.69       59.12 (30.43)                                        
  4 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.67      59.79 ZQ      15  
                  29.47       59.79 (30.32)                                        
  5 Pence, Emily A      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.32      59.97 ZQ      14  
                  28.97       59.97 (31.00)                                        
  6 Dennin, Katie C     15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.30    1:00.17 ZQ      13  
                  29.04     1:00.17 (31.13)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kayla      15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.76    1:00.29 ZQ      12  
                  29.16     1:00.29 (31.13)                                        
  8 Fleischer, Lindsay  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.50    1:00.35 ZQ      11  
                  29.20     1:00.35 (31.15)                                        
  9 Lomas, Melissa      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.33    1:00.36 ZQ       9  
                  29.68     1:00.36 (30.68)                                        
 10 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.46    1:00.69 ZQ       7  
                  29.97     1:00.69 (30.72)                                        
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.66    1:00.84 ZQ       6  
                  30.11     1:00.84 (30.73)                                        
 12 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:00.87 ZQ       5  
                  29.19     1:00.87 (31.68)                                        
 13 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.04    1:00.89 ZQ       4  
                  29.61     1:00.89 (31.28)                                        
 14 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.24 ZQ       3  
                  29.69     1:01.24 (31.55)                                        
 15 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.26    1:01.26 ZQ       2  
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)                                        
 16 Rice, Natasha L     18 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.45    1:01.40 ZQ       1  
                  30.00     1:01.40 (31.40)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.05    1:01.44 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:01.44 (31.11)                                        
 18 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.72    1:01.54 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:01.54 (31.57)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Claire   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.80    1:01.55 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:01.55 (31.39)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Alexa     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.17    1:01.62 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:01.62 (31.31)                                        
 21 Tuttle, Mackenzie   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.15    1:01.66 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:01.66 (31.51)                                        
 22 McGrath, Hannah     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.17    1:01.70 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.70 (32.31)                                        
 23 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:01.77 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:01.77 (31.83)                                        
 24 Lai, Stephanie R    16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.25    1:01.81 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.81 (32.19)                                        
 25 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.35    1:01.90 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:01.90 (31.72)                                        
 25 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54    1:01.90 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.90 (32.02)                                        
 27 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.92 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:01.92 (31.91)                                        
 28 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:02.00 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:02.00 (32.27)                                        
 29 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.93    1:02.04 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:02.04 (32.06)                                        
 30 Simpfenderfer, Kim  15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.63    1:02.12 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:02.12 (32.14)                                        
 31 Langaman, Jolina M  15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.22    1:02.13 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:02.13 (32.23)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.07    1:02.37 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.37 (32.58)                                        
 33 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.94    1:02.46 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:02.46 (32.10)                                        
 33 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:02.46 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:02.46 (32.99)                                        
 35 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:05.49    1:02.54 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:02.54 (31.49)                                        
 36 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.92    1:02.58 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:02.58 (31.86)                                        
 37 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.13    1:02.74 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:02.74 (32.08)                                        
 38 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.37    1:02.77 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)                                        
 39 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.46    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:02.81 (32.15)                                        
 40 Thomas, Raina W     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.30    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:02.91 (32.47)                                        
 41 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.64    1:02.92 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:02.92 (32.51)                                        
 42 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.57    1:02.94 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:02.94 (32.67)                                        
 43 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.62    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:03.01 (32.18)                                        
 44 Ho, Penelope L      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:02.83    1:03.08 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)                                        
 45 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.66    1:03.18 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:03.18 (32.20)                                        
 46 Benfante, Alexis T  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.66    1:03.24 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:03.24 (32.42)                                        
 47 Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.10    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:03.25 (32.42)                                        
 48 McClung, Demitra R  18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.59    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:03.28 (32.31)                                        
 49 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Una Haa-MR           1:04.46    1:03.31 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:03.31 (32.44)                                        
 50 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:03.48 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:03.48 (33.13)                                        
 51 Rogalle, Emily C    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.74    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:03.55 (32.82)                                        
 51 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.70    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:03.55 (32.35)                                        
 53 Chan, Mandy         15 Una Mpny-MR          1:04.15    1:03.58 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:03.58 (32.30)                                        
 54 Heinz, Amanda       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.01    1:03.67 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:03.67 (32.44)                                        
 55 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.78 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:03.78 (33.43)                                        
 56 Hutzelmann, Denali  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.14    1:03.79 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)                                        
 57 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.91    1:03.80 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.80 (33.50)                                        
 58 Wong, Madeline      17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.01    1:03.82 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)                                        
 59 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.36    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:03.86 (32.57)                                        
 60 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.85    1:03.88 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:03.88 (33.03)                                        
 61 Belovsky, Mia P     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.27    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:03.91 (32.75)                                        
 61 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.65    1:03.91 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:03.91 (32.81)                                        
 63 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.01    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:03.97 (32.77)                                        
 64 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:04.00 (32.84)                                        
 65 Patierno, Ashley J  16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.52    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:04.09 (32.71)                                        
 66 Getsos, Dahlia      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.32    1:04.11 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.11 (32.69)                                        
 67 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.08    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:04.18 (32.46)                                        
 67 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.66    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:04.18 (32.89)                                        
 69 Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.63    1:04.21 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:04.21 (33.01)                                        
 70 Christman, Samanth  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.35    1:04.25 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.25 (33.84)                                        
 71 Kiernan, Emily R    17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.37    1:04.31 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:04.31 (33.31)                                        
 72 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.00    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:04.34 (32.55)                                        
 73 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              1:03.63    1:04.37 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:04.37 (33.26)                                        
 74 Giunta, Natalia L   17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.03    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.51 (33.55)                                        
 75 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:04.70 (32.97)                                        
 76 Dominger, Alexa N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.42    1:04.78 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:04.78 (33.21)                                        
 77 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.38    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:04.81 (33.13)                                        
 78 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.50    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:04.84 (33.69)                                        
 79 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.94    1:04.85 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:04.85 (32.85)                                        
 80 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:04.92 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:04.92 (33.52)                                        
 81 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.43    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.93 (33.58)                                        
 82 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.93    1:04.95 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:04.95 (33.49)                                        
 83 Devaney, Katherine  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.36    1:05.06 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:05.06 (33.42)                                        
 84 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.37    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:05.11 (33.72)                                        
 85 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.28 (33.55)                                        
 86 Frenkel, Lea        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.35    1:05.30 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:05.30 (33.74)                                        
 87 Wang, Kristina H    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.77    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:05.31 (33.89)                                        
 88 Rogers, Allison     15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.20    1:05.58        
                  32.05     1:05.58 (33.53)                                        
 89 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.68    1:05.60        
                  31.25     1:05.60 (34.35)                                        
 90 Gehrlein, Sarah B   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.50    1:05.83        
                  32.21     1:05.83 (33.62)                                        
 91 Lu, Elizabeth J     18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.01    1:05.96        
                  32.33     1:05.96 (33.63)                                        
 92 Holman, Josephine   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.20    1:06.01        
                  31.97     1:06.01 (34.04)                                        
 93 Azralon, Danielle   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.12    1:06.08        
                  32.16     1:06.08 (33.92)                                        
 94 Burns, Emily F      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.15    1:06.09        
                  32.11     1:06.09 (33.98)                                        
 95 Prybylski, Anna     15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.92    1:06.34        
                  31.41     1:06.34 (34.93)                                        
 96 Lerner, Charlotte   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.84    1:06.36        
                  32.08     1:06.36 (34.28)                                        
 97 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:05.28    1:06.37        
                  32.58     1:06.37 (33.79)                                        
 97 Kopp, Emma J        16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.05    1:06.37        
                  31.48     1:06.37 (34.89)                                        
 99 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.49    1:06.38        
                  31.49     1:06.38 (34.89)                                        
100 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.77    1:06.64        
                  32.64     1:06.64 (34.00)                                        
101 Librandi, Emily     15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:05.34    1:06.75        
                  32.52     1:06.75 (34.23)                                        
102 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.47    1:06.78        
                  32.72     1:06.78 (34.06)                                        
103 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Una Pats-MR          1:03.49    1:06.95        
                  32.49     1:06.95 (34.46)                                        
104 Conlin, Bridget R   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.24    1:06.99        
                  32.48     1:06.99 (34.51)                                        
105 Beck, Nicole R      16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.30    1:07.73        
                  32.42     1:07.73 (35.31)                                        
106 Romano, Margaret R  16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:04.15    1:07.74        
                  32.80     1:07.74 (34.94)                                        
107 Pedersen, Noelle V  17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:05.34    1:08.07        
                  33.56     1:08.07 (34.51)                                        
108 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.45    1:08.75        
                  33.16     1:08.75 (35.59)                                        
109 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.42    1:08.77        
                  33.05     1:08.77 (35.72)                                        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.28          DQ (33.41)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.43         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Szpynda, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:05.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.05          DQ (34.17)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:06.63   3/14/2015 Morgan A Harrington, LIAC -MR              
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.89    2:05.91*ZQ      20  
                  29.82     1:01.41 (31.59)     1:33.06 (31.65)     2:05.91 (32.85)
  2 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.84    2:07.32 ZQ      17  
                  29.69     1:02.31 (32.62)     1:35.11 (32.80)     2:07.32 (32.21)
  3 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:08.84 ZQ      16  
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)     1:35.33 (33.26)     2:08.84 (33.51)
  4 Lomas, Melissa      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.50    2:09.72 ZQ      15  
                  30.47     1:03.25 (32.78)     1:37.25 (34.00)     2:09.72 (32.47)
  5 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.81    2:10.30 ZQ      14  
                  29.73     1:01.75 (32.02)     1:36.28 (34.53)     2:10.30 (34.02)
  6 Garces, Francesca   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:12.65    2:10.56 ZQ      13  
                  29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)     1:36.51 (33.89)     2:10.56 (34.05)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:10.74 ZQ      12  
                  30.77     1:03.73 (32.96)     1:37.35 (33.62)     2:10.74 (33.39)
  8 Fung, Emily W       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.12    2:11.06 ZQ      11  
                  29.75     1:02.88 (33.13)     1:37.69 (34.81)     2:11.06 (33.37)
  9 Sullivan, Emily R   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.16    2:11.32 ZQ       9  
                  30.61     1:02.89 (32.28)     1:36.53 (33.64)     2:11.32 (34.79)
 10 Bachiller, Erica N  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.42    2:11.53 ZQ       7  
                  29.47     1:02.14 (32.67)     1:37.11 (34.97)     2:11.53 (34.42)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.74    2:11.60 ZQ       6  
                  30.60     1:03.27 (32.67)     1:37.43 (34.16)     2:11.60 (34.17)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kim  15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.44    2:11.92 ZQ       5  
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)     1:37.57 (34.42)     2:11.92 (34.35)
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.91    2:11.95 ZQ       4  
                  30.88     1:03.62 (32.74)     1:37.54 (33.92)     2:11.95 (34.41)
 14 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.59    2:11.97 ZQ       3  
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)     1:37.95 (34.45)     2:11.97 (34.02)
 15 McGrath, Hannah     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.38    2:12.10 ZQ       2  
                  29.79     1:02.71 (32.92)     1:36.87 (34.16)     2:12.10 (35.23)
 16 O'Connor, Alexa     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.18    2:12.41 ZQ       1  
                  31.67     1:05.41 (33.74)     1:39.61 (34.20)     2:12.41 (32.80)
 17 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.76    2:12.45 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:04.43 (32.90)     1:38.94 (34.51)     2:12.45 (33.51)
 18 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.44    2:12.46 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:03.75 (32.93)     1:38.33 (34.58)     2:12.46 (34.13)
 19 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.16    2:12.82 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:04.97 (33.45)     1:38.97 (34.00)     2:12.82 (33.85)
 20 Pence, Emily A      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.60    2:13.32 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:04.90 (33.41)     1:39.27 (34.37)     2:13.32 (34.05)
 21 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:13.97    2:13.39 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:04.86 (33.61)     1:39.60 (34.74)     2:13.39 (33.79)
 22 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.62    2:13.46 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:04.94 (33.45)     1:39.32 (34.38)     2:13.46 (34.14)
 23 Tuttle, Mackenzie   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.69    2:13.47 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:03.40 (32.79)     1:38.11 (34.71)     2:13.47 (35.36)
 24 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.70    2:13.50 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:05.11 (33.96)     1:39.19 (34.08)     2:13.50 (34.31)
 25 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.82    2:13.84 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.23 (33.92)     1:40.17 (33.94)     2:13.84 (33.67)
 26 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:14.23 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:03.85 (33.21)     1:38.73 (34.88)     2:14.23 (35.50)
 27 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.21    2:14.37 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.35 (34.31)     1:39.74 (34.39)     2:14.37 (34.63)
 28 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.97    2:14.49 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.42 (33.59)     1:40.09 (34.67)     2:14.49 (34.40)
 29 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.89    2:14.78 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.33 (33.46)     1:39.37 (35.04)     2:14.78 (35.41)
 30 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.23    2:14.85 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.61 (33.70)     1:40.51 (34.90)     2:14.85 (34.34)
 31 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:11.76    2:15.30 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:05.49 (34.21)     1:40.69 (35.20)     2:15.30 (34.61)
 32 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.87    2:15.46 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.33 (33.24)     1:39.20 (34.87)     2:15.46 (36.26)
 33 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.10    2:15.56 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:05.39 (33.52)     1:40.47 (35.08)     2:15.56 (35.09)
 34 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:15.69 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:05.46 (33.76)     1:40.82 (35.36)     2:15.69 (34.87)
 35 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.00    2:15.83 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:05.82 (34.13)     1:41.37 (35.55)     2:15.83 (34.46)
 36 Benfante, Alexis T  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.63    2:16.04 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.40 (33.44)     1:40.06 (35.66)     2:16.04 (35.98)
 37 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.91    2:16.16 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:06.18 (34.12)     1:41.39 (35.21)     2:16.16 (34.77)
 38 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:16.76    2:16.17 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:06.33 (33.67)     1:41.53 (35.20)     2:16.17 (34.64)
 39 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.81    2:16.31 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:05.51 (33.68)     1:40.94 (35.43)     2:16.31 (35.37)
 40 Henn, Isabel R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.62    2:16.38 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.75 (34.39)     1:41.52 (34.77)     2:16.38 (34.86)
 41 Destaebler, Alexan  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:16.23    2:16.57 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.15 (34.26)     1:41.81 (35.66)     2:16.57 (34.76)
 42 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.75    2:16.88 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.61 (35.09)     1:42.77 (35.16)     2:16.88 (34.11)
 43 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.91    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.71 (33.93)     1:41.30 (35.59)     2:17.17 (35.87)
 44 German, Ashley E    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.97    2:17.19 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.71 (34.90)     1:42.82 (35.11)     2:17.19 (34.37)
 45 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.43    2:17.39 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.50 (34.78)     1:42.18 (35.68)     2:17.39 (35.21)
 46 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:17.41 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.12 (34.64)     1:42.34 (35.22)     2:17.41 (35.07)
 47 Kramer, Kylie S     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.89    2:17.44 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.41 (34.68)     1:42.36 (34.95)     2:17.44 (35.08)
 48 Tuchman, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:18.15    2:17.59 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.73 (34.73)     1:42.86 (35.13)     2:17.59 (34.73)
 49 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.18    2:17.69 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.99 (34.78)     1:42.65 (35.66)     2:17.69 (35.04)
 50 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.04    2:17.78 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:06.99 (34.75)     1:42.62 (35.63)     2:17.78 (35.16)
 51 Getsos, Dahlia      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.39    2:17.82 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.18 (34.14)     1:41.93 (35.75)     2:17.82 (35.89)
 52 Dominger, Alexa N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.55    2:17.87 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.91 (35.15)     1:42.55 (35.64)     2:17.87 (35.32)
 53 Devaney, Katherine  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.93    2:18.11 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.69 (35.36)     1:42.87 (35.18)     2:18.11 (35.24)
 54 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.98    2:18.33 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:08.31 (35.78)     1:44.16 (35.85)     2:18.33 (34.17)
 55 Lai, Stephanie R    16 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.34    2:18.38 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:05.89 (34.50)     1:42.66 (36.77)     2:18.38 (35.72)
 56 Kiernan, Emily R    17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:20.58    2:18.48 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.39 (36.06)     1:43.99 (35.60)     2:18.48 (34.49)
 57 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.86    2:18.53 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:08.71 (35.19)     1:44.00 (35.29)     2:18.53 (34.53)
 58 Holman, Josephine   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.49    2:18.86 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:07.59 (34.90)     1:43.33 (35.74)     2:18.86 (35.53)
 59 Burns, Emily F      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.92    2:18.96 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.47 (35.14)     1:43.90 (35.43)     2:18.96 (35.06)
 60 Sanchez, Samantha   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.93    2:18.97 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:06.75 (34.27)     1:43.55 (36.80)     2:18.97 (35.42)
 60 Ho, Penelope L      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:17.98    2:18.97 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:41.89 (35.77)     2:18.97 (37.08)
 62 Ripp, Isabelle A    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.66    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:07.30 (35.12)     1:43.02 (35.72)     2:19.11 (36.09)
 63 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:19.73    2:19.36 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:08.14 (35.01)     1:44.11 (35.97)     2:19.36 (35.25)
 64 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.61    2:19.46 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:07.16 (34.68)     1:43.29 (36.13)     2:19.46 (36.17)
 65 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Una Pats-MR          2:18.99    2:19.69 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:08.55 (35.52)     1:44.33 (35.78)     2:19.69 (35.36)
 66 Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.45    2:19.92 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.61 (35.42)     1:44.50 (35.89)     2:19.92 (35.42)
 67 Engel, Julianna M   15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.36    2:20.05 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:08.41 (35.39)     1:44.56 (36.15)     2:20.05 (35.49)
 68 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.14    2:20.09 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:09.23 (35.42)     1:44.92 (35.69)     2:20.09 (35.17)
 69 Ketron, Anna E      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.57    2:20.12 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:07.78 (34.79)     1:43.98 (36.20)     2:20.12 (36.14)
 70 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.45    2:20.22 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:09.59 (36.35)     1:45.74 (36.15)     2:20.22 (34.48)
 71 Goldstein, Claire   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.85    2:20.26 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.03 (34.67)     1:42.71 (36.68)     2:20.26 (37.55)
 72 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.94    2:20.37 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:07.91 (35.08)     1:43.95 (36.04)     2:20.37 (36.42)
 73 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.80    2:20.55 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:07.78 (34.86)     1:44.02 (36.24)     2:20.55 (36.53)
 74 Wang, Kristina H    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.02    2:20.96 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.93 (35.32)     1:44.16 (37.23)     2:20.96 (36.80)
 75 Rogers, Allison     15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.20    2:21.26        
                  33.78     1:09.39 (35.61)     1:46.08 (36.69)     2:21.26 (35.18)
 76 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.69    2:21.72        
                  32.07     1:07.17 (35.10)     1:44.13 (36.96)     2:21.72 (37.59)
 77 Giunta, Natalia L   17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.24    2:21.76        
                  33.23     1:08.74 (35.51)     1:45.14 (36.40)     2:21.76 (36.62)
 78 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:20.59    2:21.93        
                  33.06     1:09.08 (36.02)     1:46.11 (37.03)     2:21.93 (35.82)
 79 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.40    2:22.16        
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)     1:45.39 (37.07)     2:22.16 (36.77)
 79 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:22.16        
                  32.91     1:08.27 (35.36)     1:45.27 (37.00)     2:22.16 (36.89)
 81 Friberg, Keelyn G   17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.03    2:22.69        
                  32.56     1:08.41 (35.85)     1:45.53 (37.12)     2:22.69 (37.16)
 82 Lerner, Charlotte   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.96    2:23.12        
                  32.59     1:08.24 (35.65)     1:45.37 (37.13)     2:23.12 (37.75)
 83 Romano, Margaret R  16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:20.65    2:23.49        
                  32.98     1:09.13 (36.15)     1:46.14 (37.01)     2:23.49 (37.35)
 84 Szpynda, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.82    2:23.59        
                  34.72     1:10.97 (36.25)     1:48.06 (37.09)     2:23.59 (35.53)
 85 Hutzelmann, Denali  18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.72    2:24.45        
                  32.12     1:08.21 (36.09)     1:46.59 (38.38)     2:24.45 (37.86)
 86 Babel, Kristen M    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.41    2:24.50        
                  34.06     1:10.58 (36.52)     1:47.71 (37.13)     2:24.50 (36.79)
 87 Liebowitz, Arianna  15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:20.16    2:25.49        
                  33.86     1:10.14 (36.28)     1:47.62 (37.48)     2:25.49 (37.87)
 88 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.23    2:27.12        
                  34.28     1:11.14 (36.86)     1:49.41 (38.27)     2:27.12 (37.71)
 -- Profeta, Noelle C   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:20.36         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  31.96     1:07.12 (35.16)     1:43.91 (36.79)          DQ (36.63)
 -- Neglia, Allegra     16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.59         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:06.37   3/11/2016 Samantha E Gallego, LIAC -MR               
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.07    1:05.07*ZQ      20  
                  30.59     1:05.07 (34.48)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.65    1:08.15 ZQ      17  
                  32.06     1:08.15 (36.09)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.27    1:08.47 ZQ      16  
                  32.17     1:08.47 (36.30)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:08.45    1:08.58 ZQ      15  
                  31.98     1:08.58 (36.60)                                        
  5 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.61 ZQ      14  
                  32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)                                        
  6 McClung, Demitra R  18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.99    1:08.75 ZQ      12.5
                  32.35     1:08.75 (36.40)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Danielle   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.12    1:08.75 ZQ      12.5
                  31.91     1:08.75 (36.84)                                        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.09    1:09.01 ZQ      11  
                  32.75     1:09.01 (36.26)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.09    1:09.65 ZQ       9  
                  32.40     1:09.65 (37.25)                                        
 10 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:09.89 ZQ       7  
                  33.07     1:09.89 (36.82)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Alexa     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.14    1:09.98 ZQ       6  
                  32.91     1:09.98 (37.07)                                        
 12 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.17    1:10.06 ZQ       5  
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)                                        
 13 Heinz, Amanda       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.28    1:10.09 ZQ       3.5
                  33.40     1:10.09 (36.69)                                        
 13 Macdonald, Sarah A  17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:11.56    1:10.09 ZQ       3.5
                  32.83     1:10.09 (37.26)                                        
 15 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.05    1:10.13 ZQ       2  
                  32.39     1:10.13 (37.74)                                        
 16 Groshen, Kayla N    16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.01    1:10.19 ZQ       1  
                  33.17     1:10.19 (37.02)                                        
 17 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.47    1:10.27 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:10.27 (37.40)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.50    1:10.37 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:10.37 (37.54)                                        
 19 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.85    1:10.38 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:10.38 (36.81)                                        
 20 Profeta, Noelle C   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.78    1:10.53 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:10.53 (38.11)                                        
 21 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.62 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:10.62 (37.02)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:10.67 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.67 (37.27)                                        
 23 Kuester, Garrity A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.74    1:11.05 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:11.05 (37.88)                                        
 24 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.46    1:11.20 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:11.20 (37.90)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.98    1:11.38 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:11.38 (38.03)                                        
 26 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.88    1:11.53 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:11.53 (38.21)                                        
 27 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.82    1:11.59 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:11.59 (37.88)                                        
 28 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.44    1:11.67 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:11.67 (37.67)                                        
 29 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.98    1:11.79 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:11.79 (38.53)                                        
 30 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.80    1:11.92 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:11.92 (37.53)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.96 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:11.96 (37.99)                                        
 32 Ng, Jasmine         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.60    1:12.10 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.10 (37.97)                                        
 32 Zoeller, Kate R     17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.29    1:12.10 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:12.10 (38.26)                                        
 34 Gilio, Devin M      18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.97    1:12.16 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:12.16 (38.62)                                        
 35 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:10.18    1:12.22 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:12.22 (38.37)                                        
 36 Dominger, Alexa N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.58    1:12.30 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.30 (38.09)                                        
 37 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:11.51    1:12.44 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:12.44 (38.81)                                        
 38 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.36    1:12.51 ZQ     
                  34.63     1:12.51 (37.88)                                        
 39 Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.19    1:12.61 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:12.61 (38.47)                                        
 40 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.52    1:12.71 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:12.71 (38.19)                                        
 41 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:12.82 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:12.82 (39.45)                                        
 42 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.39    1:12.90 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:12.90 (38.88)                                        
 43 Diers, Rebecca A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:11.56    1:13.05 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:13.05 (38.35)                                        
 44 Orski, Emily M      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:10.60    1:13.07 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:13.07 (39.24)                                        
 45 Burns, Felicity B   15 New York City Aq-MR  1:12.91    1:13.21 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:13.21 (38.74)                                        
 45 Degeorge, Sierra    15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:12.96    1:13.21 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)                                        
 47 DeMayo, Ava E       17 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:14.65    1:13.32 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:13.32 (38.94)                                        
 48 Hall, Katelyn M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.65    1:13.49 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:13.49 (39.14)                                        
 49 Engel, Julianna M   15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:14.78    1:13.52 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:13.52 (39.30)                                        
 50 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.83    1:13.55 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:13.55 (39.09)                                        
 51 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.30    1:13.60 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:13.60 (39.73)                                        
 51 Donoghue, Megan M   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.56    1:13.60 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:13.60 (39.53)                                        
 53 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.49    1:13.71 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:13.71 (38.46)                                        
 54 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:13.87    1:13.76 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:13.76 (39.20)                                        
 55 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.25    1:13.78 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:13.78 (39.19)                                        
 56 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.45    1:13.82 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:13.82 (39.41)                                        
 56 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.09    1:13.82 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:13.82 (39.11)                                        
 58 Casey, Emma P       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:15.10    1:13.89 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:13.89 (39.19)                                        
 59 Baranowski, Karoli  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.75    1:13.97 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:13.97 (40.00)                                        
 60 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.92    1:14.04 AGTC   
                  34.81     1:14.04 (39.23)                                        
 61 Morris, Emily G     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.50    1:14.05 AGTC   
                  34.73     1:14.05 (39.32)                                        
 62 Dolan, Caroline A   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.55    1:14.08 AGTC   
                  34.40     1:14.08 (39.68)                                        
 63 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.85    1:14.20 AGTC   
                  35.33     1:14.20 (38.87)                                        
 64 Tobia, Phiona       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.22    1:14.23 AGTC   
                  34.56     1:14.23 (39.67)                                        
 65 Lu, Elizabeth J     18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.14    1:14.28 AGTC   
                  34.85     1:14.28 (39.43)                                        
 66 McKenna, Grace A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.79    1:14.35 AGTC   
                  35.35     1:14.35 (39.00)                                        
 67 Ripp, Isabelle A    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.56    1:14.38 AGTC   
                  34.60     1:14.38 (39.78)                                        
 68 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:14.44 AGTC   
                  34.66     1:14.44 (39.78)                                        
 69 Fertig, Alexandra   15 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:12.66    1:14.46 AGTC   
                  35.55     1:14.46 (38.91)                                        
 70 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:14.53 AGTC   
                  34.93     1:14.53 (39.60)                                        
 71 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.71    1:14.54 AGTC   
                  34.90     1:14.54 (39.64)                                        
 72 Tucker, Alina S     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.28    1:14.55 AGTC   
                  34.63     1:14.55 (39.92)                                        
 73 Frenkel, Lea        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.99    1:14.61 AGTC   
                  34.78     1:14.61 (39.83)                                        
 74 Heaney, Cara G      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.38    1:14.72 AGTC   
                  34.94     1:14.72 (39.78)                                        
 75 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.42    1:14.78 AGTC   
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)                                        
 76 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.88    1:14.84 AGTC   
                  36.28     1:14.84 (38.56)                                        
 77 Berkowitz, Madison  16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:15.03    1:14.90 AGTC   
                  35.56     1:14.90 (39.34)                                        
 78 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.58    1:14.97 AGTC   
                  35.24     1:14.97 (39.73)                                        
 79 Snyder, Phoebe I    16 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:14.88    1:15.10 AGTC   
                  34.73     1:15.10 (40.37)                                        
 80 Deverna, Bridget T  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.54    1:15.36        
                  35.25     1:15.36 (40.11)                                        
 81 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.16    1:15.79        
                  35.58     1:15.79 (40.21)                                        
 82 Moskowitz, Mary K   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.90    1:16.24        
                  35.96     1:16.24 (40.28)                                        
 83 Vanella, Nicolette  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.45    1:16.30        
                  35.40     1:16.30 (40.90)                                        
 84 Huang, Amanda       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.69    1:16.34        
                  35.61     1:16.34 (40.73)                                        
 85 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:16.55        
                  35.40     1:16.55 (41.15)                                        
 86 Lettieri, Samantha  17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:14.31    1:16.59        
                  35.35     1:16.59 (41.24)                                        
 -- Hon, Lok Chi        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Smiechowski, Karol  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:24.81   3/13/2016 Grace M Nikolski, Hudson Valley Do         
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.10    2:27.75 ZQ      20  
                  34.89     1:12.26 (37.37)     1:49.97 (37.71)     2:27.75 (37.78)
  2 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.69    2:29.14 ZQ      17  
                  34.31     1:11.76 (37.45)     1:50.23 (38.47)     2:29.14 (38.91)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.10    2:29.15 ZQ      16  
                  33.29     1:10.64 (37.35)     1:50.36 (39.72)     2:29.15 (38.79)
  4 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.94    2:29.39 ZQ      15  
                  33.97     1:11.51 (37.54)     1:50.40 (38.89)     2:29.39 (38.99)
  5 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:32.28    2:30.01 ZQ      14  
                  34.00     1:12.63 (38.63)     1:51.62 (38.99)     2:30.01 (38.39)
  6 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.23    2:30.15 ZQ      13  
                  34.34     1:12.09 (37.75)     1:50.56 (38.47)     2:30.15 (39.59)
  7 Heinz, Amanda       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.63    2:30.19 ZQ      12  
                  33.85     1:11.30 (37.45)     1:50.20 (38.90)     2:30.19 (39.99)
  8 Eufer, Madison A    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.44    2:30.26 ZQ      11  
                  34.87     1:12.88 (38.01)     1:51.46 (38.58)     2:30.26 (38.80)
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:32.31    2:30.67 ZQ       9  
                  34.18     1:11.76 (37.58)     1:50.69 (38.93)     2:30.67 (39.98)
 10 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.15    2:30.81 ZQ       7  
                  33.31     1:11.09 (37.78)     1:51.09 (40.00)     2:30.81 (39.72)
 11 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.33    2:30.91 ZQ       6  
                  34.86     1:12.62 (37.76)     1:53.14 (40.52)     2:30.91 (37.77)
 12 Macdonald, Sarah A  17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:35.21    2:31.15 ZQ       5  
                  33.80     1:11.79 (37.99)     1:51.00 (39.21)     2:31.15 (40.15)
 13 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.67    2:31.31 ZQ       4  
                  34.50     1:13.07 (38.57)     1:52.24 (39.17)     2:31.31 (39.07)
 14 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:31.41 ZQ       3  
                  33.31     1:11.18 (37.87)     1:50.56 (39.38)     2:31.41 (40.85)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.72    2:31.64 ZQ       2  
                  34.05     1:12.66 (38.61)     1:52.27 (39.61)     2:31.64 (39.37)
 16 O'Connor, Alexa     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.75    2:31.66 ZQ       1  
                  34.32     1:12.62 (38.30)     1:52.38 (39.76)     2:31.66 (39.28)
 17 Gibbons, Abigail M  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.81    2:31.85 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:12.29 (37.93)     1:53.04 (40.75)     2:31.85 (38.81)
 18 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.64    2:32.20 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:12.10 (38.28)     1:52.14 (40.04)     2:32.20 (40.06)
 19 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.05    2:32.34 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:12.32 (38.27)     1:52.04 (39.72)     2:32.34 (40.30)
 20 Dolan, Caroline A   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:34.28    2:33.09 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:13.03 (38.50)     1:52.70 (39.67)     2:33.09 (40.39)
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.98    2:33.10 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:13.00 (38.89)     1:53.12 (40.12)     2:33.10 (39.98)
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:33.66 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:13.94 (39.00)     1:53.76 (39.82)     2:33.66 (39.90)
 22 Groshen, Kayla N    16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:38.71    2:33.66 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:14.97 (39.80)     1:54.44 (39.47)     2:33.66 (39.22)
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.75    2:33.94 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:13.61 (39.04)     1:53.29 (39.68)     2:33.94 (40.65)
 25 Caraher, Meghan R   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:31.12    2:34.09 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:13.65 (39.57)     1:53.96 (40.31)     2:34.09 (40.13)
 26 Smerechniak, Jilli  18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:32.15    2:34.46 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:12.81 (38.24)     1:53.27 (40.46)     2:34.46 (41.19)
 27 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.13    2:34.81 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:15.25 (39.91)     1:54.78 (39.53)     2:34.81 (40.03)
 28 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.19    2:34.83 ZQ     
                  36.39     1:16.07 (39.68)     1:54.96 (38.89)     2:34.83 (39.87)
 29 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.12    2:35.12 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:14.44 (38.77)     1:54.50 (40.06)     2:35.12 (40.62)
 30 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.40    2:35.19 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:13.63 (38.83)     1:53.63 (40.00)     2:35.19 (41.56)
 31 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.12    2:35.32 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:14.19 (39.28)     1:54.61 (40.42)     2:35.32 (40.71)
 32 Ng, Jasmine         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.60    2:35.54 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:15.03 (40.00)     1:55.10 (40.07)     2:35.54 (40.44)
 33 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:35.88    2:35.73 ZQ     
                  35.61     1:14.82 (39.21)     1:55.21 (40.39)     2:35.73 (40.52)
 34 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.96    2:35.84 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:15.14 (39.31)     1:55.21 (40.07)     2:35.84 (40.63)
 35 Pence, Emily A      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:36.59    2:36.16 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:15.57 (40.27)     1:56.53 (40.96)     2:36.16 (39.63)
 36 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.95    2:36.23 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:14.56 (39.67)     1:55.14 (40.58)     2:36.23 (41.09)
 37 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:33.68    2:36.79 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:15.63 (39.96)     1:55.78 (40.15)     2:36.79 (41.01)
 38 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.18    2:37.00 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:14.82 (39.87)     1:55.98 (41.16)     2:37.00 (41.02)
 39 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:41.60    2:37.19 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:15.46 (39.86)     1:56.35 (40.89)     2:37.19 (40.84)
 40 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.03    2:37.50 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:16.22 (40.92)     1:57.19 (40.97)     2:37.50 (40.31)
 41 Baranowski, Karoli  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.30    2:37.85 ZQ     
                  35.16     1:15.51 (40.35)     1:56.71 (41.20)     2:37.85 (41.14)
 42 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.03    2:37.88 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:15.07 (39.66)     1:55.86 (40.79)     2:37.88 (42.02)
 43 Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.22    2:38.04 AGTC   
                  35.54     1:15.13 (39.59)     1:56.12 (40.99)     2:38.04 (41.92)
 44 Sanchez, Samantha   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.32    2:38.41 AGTC   
                  36.73     1:16.35 (39.62)     1:57.41 (41.06)     2:38.41 (41.00)
 45 Profeta, Noelle C   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:35.14    2:38.86 AGTC   
                  35.48     1:15.39 (39.91)     1:56.55 (41.16)     2:38.86 (42.31)
 46 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.89    2:38.96 AGTC   
                  36.58     1:16.53 (39.95)     1:57.33 (40.80)     2:38.96 (41.63)
 47 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:42.58    2:39.05 AGTC   
                  37.11     1:16.98 (39.87)     1:57.93 (40.95)     2:39.05 (41.12)
 48 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.50    2:39.17 AGTC   
                  35.52     1:15.46 (39.94)     1:57.54 (42.08)     2:39.17 (41.63)
 49 Dominger, Alexa N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:35.88    2:39.38 AGTC   
                  34.90     1:15.09 (40.19)     1:57.11 (42.02)     2:39.38 (42.27)
 50 Frenkel, Lea        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:40.41    2:39.42 AGTC   
                  35.91     1:16.38 (40.47)     1:57.69 (41.31)     2:39.42 (41.73)
 51 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:40.06    2:39.99 AGTC   
                  34.30     1:15.04 (40.74)     1:57.28 (42.24)     2:39.99 (42.71)
 52 Berkowitz, Madison  16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:41.87    2:40.14 AGTC   
                  35.94     1:15.98 (40.04)     1:57.82 (41.84)     2:40.14 (42.32)
 53 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.72    2:40.27 AGTC   
                  36.80     1:17.55 (40.75)     1:58.45 (40.90)     2:40.27 (41.82)
 54 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:40.45 AGTC   
                  34.89     1:14.68 (39.79)     1:57.15 (42.47)     2:40.45 (43.30)
 55 Degeorge, Sierra    15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:38.73    2:40.62 AGTC   
                  35.04     1:15.16 (40.12)     1:57.25 (42.09)     2:40.62 (43.37)
 56 Longo, Caroline E   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:39.81    2:40.93 AGTC   
                  36.10     1:16.70 (40.60)     1:58.39 (41.69)     2:40.93 (42.54)
 57 Orski, Emily M      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:40.15    2:40.98 AGTC   
                  35.26     1:15.78 (40.52)     1:57.50 (41.72)     2:40.98 (43.48)
 58 Burns, Felicity B   15 New York City Aq-MR  2:38.46    2:41.11 AGTC   
                  35.18     1:17.04 (41.86)     1:58.81 (41.77)     2:41.11 (42.30)
 59 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.82    2:41.19 AGTC   
                  36.52     1:17.15 (40.63)     1:59.07 (41.92)     2:41.19 (42.12)
 60 McKenna, Grace A    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.94    2:41.80 AGTC   
                  35.87     1:16.70 (40.83)     1:59.04 (42.34)     2:41.80 (42.76)
 61 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              2:39.45    2:41.91 AGTC   
                  36.84     1:17.72 (40.88)     1:59.41 (41.69)     2:41.91 (42.50)
 62 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.16    2:42.10 AGTC   
                  35.64     1:16.58 (40.94)     1:58.87 (42.29)     2:42.10 (43.23)
 63 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.94    2:42.62 AGTC   
                  35.31     1:16.82 (41.51)     2:00.01 (43.19)     2:42.62 (42.61)
 64 Wong, Madeline      17 New York City Aq-MR  2:41.78    2:42.68 AGTC   
                  37.32     1:18.38 (41.06)     2:00.66 (42.28)     2:42.68 (42.02)
 65 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:42.80 AGTC   
                  36.24     1:16.75 (40.51)     1:59.60 (42.85)     2:42.80 (43.20)
 66 Heaney, Cara G      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.13    2:42.81 AGTC   
                  35.25     1:15.83 (40.58)     1:58.38 (42.55)     2:42.81 (44.43)
 67 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Una Pats-MR          2:41.24    2:43.13        
                  37.19     1:18.59 (41.40)     2:00.54 (41.95)     2:43.13 (42.59)
 68 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.39    2:43.99        
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)     2:00.52 (42.91)     2:43.99 (43.47)
 69 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.21    2:44.01        
                  37.21     1:19.15 (41.94)     2:01.62 (42.47)     2:44.01 (42.39)
 70 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.13    2:44.03        
                  36.96     1:18.13 (41.17)     2:00.69 (42.56)     2:44.03 (43.34)
 71 Chamberlin, Zoe T   16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.00    2:44.17        
                  37.88     1:19.47 (41.59)     2:02.21 (42.74)     2:44.17 (41.96)
 72 Tucker, Alina S     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.95    2:44.31        
                  36.63     1:18.63 (42.00)     2:01.23 (42.60)     2:44.31 (43.08)
 73 Engel, Julianna M   15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:42.90    2:44.36        
                  35.96     1:17.91 (41.95)     2:01.19 (43.28)     2:44.36 (43.17)
 74 Smiechowski, Karol  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.91    2:45.03        
                  36.10     1:18.14 (42.04)     2:01.48 (43.34)     2:45.03 (43.55)
 75 Donoghue, Megan M   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:42.02    2:45.99        
                  36.46     1:18.10 (41.64)     2:01.89 (43.79)     2:45.99 (44.10)
 76 Gilio, Devin M      18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:42.67    2:46.38        
                  35.16     1:16.72 (41.56)     2:00.99 (44.27)     2:46.38 (45.39)
 77 Elwood, Kylie M     17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:40.53    2:46.79        
                  36.98     1:18.78 (41.80)     2:02.61 (43.83)     2:46.79 (44.18)
 78 Moskowitz, Mary K   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.87    2:46.98        
                  37.61     1:20.04 (42.43)     2:03.53 (43.49)     2:46.98 (43.45)
 79 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              2:41.18    2:49.61        
                  38.22     1:20.94 (42.72)     2:05.17 (44.23)     2:49.61 (44.44)
 80 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.45    2:51.21        
                  38.98     1:23.29 (44.31)     2:07.30 (44.01)     2:51.21 (43.91)
 -- Pikulik, Danielle   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:38.38         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Diers, Rebecca A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:42.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  36.15     1:16.70 (40.55)     1:58.51 (41.81)          DQ (42.49)
 -- Hyatt, Juli M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zoeller, Kate R     17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:40.14    2:39.67        
      Declared false start
                  34.95     1:15.32 (40.37)     1:57.64 (42.32)     2:39.67 (42.03)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 58.71   3/14/2015 Gabriella A Meringolo, Express Swimming      
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR                58.54      58.51*ZQ      20  
                  27.35       58.51 (31.16)                                        
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR                57.98      58.85 ZQ      17  
                  27.38       58.85 (31.47)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.59      59.24 ZQ      16  
                  28.80       59.24 (30.44)                                        
  4 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.32      59.27 ZQ      15  
                  28.12       59.27 (31.15)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.26      59.41 ZQ      14  
                  27.80       59.41 (31.61)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR                59.60      59.48 ZQ      13  
                  28.07       59.48 (31.41)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.56      59.60 ZQ      12  
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:00.20      59.61 ZQ      11  
                  28.05       59.61 (31.56)                                        
  9 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:00.47      59.68 ZQ       9  
                  27.82       59.68 (31.86)                                        
 10 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.36      59.81 ZQ       7  
                  28.22       59.81 (31.59)                                        
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.04      59.93 ZQ       6  
                  28.11       59.93 (31.82)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.61    1:00.10 ZQ       5  
                  28.12     1:00.10 (31.98)                                        
 13 Macdonald, Sarah A  17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.20    1:00.48 ZQ       4  
                  28.43     1:00.48 (32.05)                                        
 14 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.57    1:00.55 ZQ       3  
                  28.42     1:00.55 (32.13)                                        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M  15 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.10    1:00.77 ZQ       1.5
                  27.80     1:00.77 (32.97)                                        
 15 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.17    1:00.77 ZQ       1.5
                  28.34     1:00.77 (32.43)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Emily R   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.46    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:00.79 (32.59)                                        
 18 Magee, Brianna R    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.69    1:00.82 ZQ     
                  27.84     1:00.82 (32.98)                                        
 19 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.36    1:00.84 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.84 (31.90)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.94    1:00.85 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:00.85 (32.54)                                        
 21 Belovsky, Mia P     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.20    1:01.00 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:01.00 (32.63)                                        
 22 Dennin, Katie C     15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.10    1:01.12 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)                                        
 23 Lee, Katherine A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.15    1:01.23 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:01.23 (32.57)                                        
 24 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.36    1:01.24 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:01.24 (32.64)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.58    1:01.24 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:01.24 (32.45)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Hei  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.86    1:01.31 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:01.31 (32.68)                                        
 27 Graham, Kendra S    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.82    1:01.34 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:01.34 (32.91)                                        
 28 McArdle, Maeve C    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.59    1:01.40 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:01.40 (32.97)                                        
 29 Bachiller, Erica N  17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.72    1:01.41 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:01.41 (32.93)                                        
 30 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.18    1:01.64 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:01.64 (32.92)                                        
 30 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:01.64 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:01.64 (33.28)                                        
 32 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.38    1:01.69 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:01.69 (33.13)                                        
 33 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92    1:01.70 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:01.70 (33.29)                                        
 34 Finkelberg, Abigai  16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.97    1:01.72 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:01.72 (33.36)                                        
 35 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Una Haa-MR           1:02.59    1:01.77 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:01.77 (33.21)                                        
 36 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Una Nysa-MR          1:01.17    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.78 (33.13)                                        
 37 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.10    1:01.93 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.93 (33.01)                                        
 38 Paolicelli, Kendal  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.63    1:01.94 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.94 (32.06)                                        
 39 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.18    1:02.13 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.13 (32.69)                                        
 39 Fleischer, Lindsay  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.00    1:02.13 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.13 (33.24)                                        
 41 Hutzelmann, Denali  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.01    1:02.16 ZQ     
                  28.18     1:02.16 (33.98)                                        
 42 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.42    1:02.30 ZQ     
                  27.95     1:02.30 (34.35)                                        
 43 Patierno, Ashley J  16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.59    1:02.31 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:02.31 (34.11)                                        
 44 McGrath, Hannah     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.99    1:02.33 ZQ     
                  28.77     1:02.33 (33.56)                                        
 44 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.45    1:02.33 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.33 (32.68)                                        
 46 Chan, Mandy         15 Una Mpny-MR          1:02.53    1:02.42 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.42 (33.10)                                        
 47 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.66    1:02.49 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:02.49 (33.71)                                        
 48 Devaney, Katherine  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.14    1:02.59 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:02.59 (33.61)                                        
 49 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Una Pac-MR           1:01.82    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:02.61 (33.64)                                        
 50 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.39    1:02.63 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:02.63 (33.65)                                        
 51 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.76 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:02.76 (33.24)                                        
 52 Tuttle, Mackenzie   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.03    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:02.81 (33.82)                                        
 53 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.16    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:02.82 (33.44)                                        
 54 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.76    1:02.87 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.87 (33.86)                                        
 55 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.55    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:02.91 (33.84)                                        
 56 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.40    1:02.95 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:02.95 (33.35)                                        
 57 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.37    1:02.98 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:02.98 (34.56)                                        
 58 Conrad, Alyssa R    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.60    1:02.99 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:02.99 (33.59)                                        
 59 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.97    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:03.00 (33.86)                                        
 60 Ketron, Anna E      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.11    1:03.04 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.04 (33.53)                                        
 61 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.83    1:03.07 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:03.07 (32.88)                                        
 62 Lai, Stephanie R    16 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.70    1:03.14 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:03.14 (34.22)                                        
 63 Morris, Emily G     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.23    1:03.15 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:03.15 (33.47)                                        
 64 McClung, Demitra R  18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.65    1:03.19 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.19 (33.83)                                        
 65 O'Connor, Alexa     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.21    1:03.23 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:03.23 (34.86)                                        
 66 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:03.29 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.29 (33.35)                                        
 67 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.52    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:03.30 (33.83)                                        
 68 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.66    1:03.46 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:03.46 (34.91)                                        
 69 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.56 (33.40)                                        
 70 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:03.62 (33.03)                                        
 71 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.76    1:03.65 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:03.65 (33.84)                                        
 72 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.08    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:03.90 (34.78)                                        
 73 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:03.94 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:03.94 (34.05)                                        
 74 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.97    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:03.99 (34.22)                                        
 75 Rogers, Allison     15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.89    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)                                        
 76 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.99    1:04.43 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.43 (34.31)                                        
 77 Rice, Natasha L     18 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.91    1:04.45 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:04.45 (35.09)                                        
 78 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.66    1:04.50 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:04.50 (34.47)                                        
 78 Bubel, Emily T      16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.77    1:04.50 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:04.50 (33.69)                                        
 80 Lu, Elizabeth J     18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.29    1:04.64 AGTC   
                  29.53     1:04.64 (35.11)                                        
 81 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.96    1:04.67 AGTC   
                  29.89     1:04.67 (34.78)                                        
 82 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.65    1:04.72 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:04.72 (35.09)                                        
 83 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.78 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:04.78 (35.07)                                        
 84 Kiernan, Emily R    17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.57    1:04.89 AGTC   
                  30.50     1:04.89 (34.39)                                        
 85 Thomas, Raina W     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.51    1:05.03        
                  29.28     1:05.03 (35.75)                                        
 86 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:04.91    1:05.52        
                  29.92     1:05.52 (35.60)                                        
 87 Schnupp, Samantha   17 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.35    1:05.75        
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)                                        
 88 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.45    1:05.77        
                  30.75     1:05.77 (35.02)                                        
 89 Sharabun, Christin  17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.55    1:06.19        
 90 Prybylski, Anna     15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.54    1:06.94        
                  30.15     1:06.94 (36.79)                                        
 91 Caminiti, Maria C   17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.76    1:08.73        
                  31.11     1:08.73 (37.62)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.39          DQ (34.99)                                        
 -- Lusuriello, Daniel  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.13         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  29.50          DQ (33.75)                                        
 -- Tang, Emily         16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baione, Rebecca K   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.54    1:03.97        
      Declared false start
                  29.82     1:03.97 (34.15)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:05.02   3/13/2015 Morgan A Harrington, LIAC -MR              
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              2:09.05    2:08.26 ZQ      20  
                  29.33     1:00.58 (31.25)     1:33.95 (33.37)     2:08.26 (34.31)
  2 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              2:10.30    2:08.41 ZQ      17  
                  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)     1:35.12 (32.99)     2:08.41 (33.29)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.32    2:09.71 ZQ      16  
                  29.41     1:02.27 (32.86)     1:36.30 (34.03)     2:09.71 (33.41)
  4 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.27    2:11.08 ZQ      15  
                  29.02     1:01.93 (32.91)     1:36.54 (34.61)     2:11.08 (34.54)
  5 McArdle, Maeve C    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.85    2:11.16 ZQ      14  
                  29.04     1:01.81 (32.77)     1:36.19 (34.38)     2:11.16 (34.97)
  6 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:14.72    2:12.12 ZQ      13  
                  29.44     1:02.34 (32.90)     1:36.55 (34.21)     2:12.12 (35.57)
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:17.53    2:13.53 ZQ      12  
                  29.33     1:01.96 (32.63)     1:37.20 (35.24)     2:13.53 (36.33)
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.41    2:13.56 ZQ      11  
                  28.81     1:02.59 (33.78)     1:37.30 (34.71)     2:13.56 (36.26)
  9 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.63    2:14.17 ZQ       9  
                  29.88     1:03.80 (33.92)     1:39.34 (35.54)     2:14.17 (34.83)
 10 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.06    2:14.21 ZQ       7  
                  29.92     1:03.77 (33.85)     1:39.29 (35.52)     2:14.21 (34.92)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:17.76    2:15.15 ZQ       6  
                  29.03     1:02.48 (33.45)     1:37.75 (35.27)     2:15.15 (37.40)
 12 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.38    2:15.62 ZQ       5  
                  29.07     1:03.51 (34.44)     1:38.76 (35.25)     2:15.62 (36.86)
 13 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.87    2:15.66 ZQ       4  
                  30.18     1:04.58 (34.40)     1:40.41 (35.83)     2:15.66 (35.25)
 14 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.51 ZQ       3  
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)     1:40.62 (35.58)     2:16.51 (35.89)
 15 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:17.04 ZQ       2  
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)     1:40.74 (35.60)     2:17.04 (36.30)
 16 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.68    2:17.82 ZQ       1  
                  30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)     1:42.39 (36.21)     2:17.82 (35.43)
 17 Galvin, Kathryn H   15 Una Nysa-MR          2:19.89    2:18.05 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.19 (35.99)     1:42.90 (35.71)     2:18.05 (35.15)
 18 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.44    2:18.22 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:06.03 (35.42)     1:42.37 (36.34)     2:18.22 (35.85)
 19 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.64    2:18.24 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:04.27 (34.54)     1:40.75 (36.48)     2:18.24 (37.49)
 20 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.58    2:18.95 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)     1:40.77 (36.37)     2:18.95 (38.18)
 21 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Una Pac-MR           2:21.76    2:19.02 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:05.41 (34.92)     1:41.54 (36.13)     2:19.02 (37.48)
 22 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.48    2:19.19 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:06.73 (35.34)     1:43.23 (36.50)     2:19.19 (35.96)
 23 Martinez, Marisa C  17 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    2:19.47 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:06.32 (34.89)     1:41.99 (35.67)     2:19.47 (37.48)
 24 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.74    2:19.80 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:07.44 (35.73)     1:43.81 (36.37)     2:19.80 (35.99)
 25 Macdonald, Sarah A  17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:23.52    2:21.02 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:08.01 (36.04)     1:44.45 (36.44)     2:21.02 (36.57)
 26 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.71    2:21.34 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:05.60 (34.96)     1:43.47 (37.87)     2:21.34 (37.87)
 27 Finkelberg, Abigai  16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.38    2:21.55 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.19 (34.25)     1:41.16 (36.97)     2:21.55 (40.39)
 28 Devaney, Katherine  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.61    2:21.70 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.79 (34.79)     1:41.97 (37.18)     2:21.70 (39.73)
 29 Lee, Katherine A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.40    2:21.89 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:05.85 (35.70)     1:44.41 (38.56)     2:21.89 (37.48)
 30 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.15    2:21.93 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.76 (35.54)     1:44.43 (37.67)     2:21.93 (37.50)
 31 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.70    2:22.04 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.25 (34.77)     1:43.73 (38.48)     2:22.04 (38.31)
 32 Tuchman, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.08    2:22.17 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:07.22 (35.55)     1:44.28 (37.06)     2:22.17 (37.89)
 33 Singer, Quinn A     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.99    2:22.35 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.38 (35.08)     1:43.38 (37.00)     2:22.35 (38.97)
 34 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.38    2:22.38 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:07.90 (36.05)     1:45.11 (37.21)     2:22.38 (37.27)
 35 Conrad, Alyssa R    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.55    2:22.39 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:06.59 (35.67)     1:43.91 (37.32)     2:22.39 (38.48)
 36 Fleischer, Lindsay  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.89    2:22.81 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:03.97 (34.69)     1:43.21 (39.24)     2:22.81 (39.60)
 37 Burns, Emily F      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.28    2:22.88 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)     1:45.08 (36.77)     2:22.88 (37.80)
 38 Bubel, Emily T      16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:21.91    2:23.32 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)     1:44.22 (37.78)     2:23.32 (39.10)
 39 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.91    2:23.71 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.74 (36.11)     1:45.80 (38.06)     2:23.71 (37.91)
 40 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies Swimming-MR  2:27.49    2:25.84 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:09.12 (37.16)     1:47.79 (38.67)     2:25.84 (38.05)
 41 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:24.83    2:26.06 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:07.39 (36.09)   2:26.06 (1:18.67)                    
 42 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.69    2:26.46 AGTC   
                  31.49     1:08.65 (37.16)     1:47.51 (38.86)     2:26.46 (38.95)
 43 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.01    2:27.01 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:05.62 (34.95)     1:44.91 (39.29)     2:27.01 (42.10)
 44 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.93    2:27.63 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:08.51 (37.33)     1:47.40 (38.89)     2:27.63 (40.23)
 45 Noncarrow, Katheri  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.89    2:27.77 AGTC   
                  32.68     1:09.36 (36.68)     1:48.07 (38.71)     2:27.77 (39.70)
 46 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.32    2:28.26 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:09.02 (37.48)     1:48.90 (39.88)     2:28.26 (39.36)
 47 Giunta, Natalia L   17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.36    2:28.54 AGTC   
                  32.98     1:09.81 (36.83)     1:48.55 (38.74)     2:28.54 (39.99)
 48 Babel, Kristen M    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.29    2:29.50 AGTC   
                  32.19     1:08.86 (36.67)     1:48.45 (39.59)     2:29.50 (41.05)
 49 Lusuriello, Daniel  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.51    2:30.27        
                  30.68     1:07.16 (36.48)     1:47.44 (40.28)     2:30.27 (42.83)
 50 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.60    2:30.48        
                  33.90     1:12.78 (38.88)     1:52.35 (39.57)     2:30.48 (38.13)
 51 Sharabun, Christin  17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.38    2:32.05        
                  31.47     1:09.42 (37.95)     1:50.22 (40.80)     2:32.05 (41.83)
 52 Donoghue, Megan M   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.44    2:33.31        
                  31.23     1:09.39 (38.16)     1:50.51 (41.12)     2:33.31 (42.80)
 53 Stapleton, Siobhan  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.07    2:33.91        
                  32.47     1:10.73 (38.26)     1:52.16 (41.43)     2:33.91 (41.75)
 -- O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hon, Lok Chi        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:08.89   3/11/2016 Samantha E Gallego, LIAC -MR               
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McArdle, Maeve C    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.23    2:08.01*ZQ      20  
                  27.32     1:00.26 (32.94)     1:38.35 (38.09)     2:08.01 (29.66)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.16    2:11.18 ZQ      17  
                  27.49     1:00.10 (32.61)     1:40.48 (40.38)     2:11.18 (30.70)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.75    2:11.41 ZQ      16  
                  28.76     1:02.13 (33.37)     1:41.28 (39.15)     2:11.41 (30.13)
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:13.10    2:11.47 ZQ      15  
                  29.17     1:02.60 (33.43)     1:40.44 (37.84)     2:11.47 (31.03)
  5 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.08    2:11.86 ZQ      14  
                  28.38     1:01.39 (33.01)     1:40.77 (39.38)     2:11.86 (31.09)
  6 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.88    2:11.94 ZQ      13  
                  28.66     1:00.73 (32.07)     1:40.77 (40.04)     2:11.94 (31.17)
  7 Tillman, Victoria   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.36    2:12.80 ZQ      12  
                  29.13     1:01.60 (32.47)     1:41.28 (39.68)     2:12.80 (31.52)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:12.81 ZQ      11  
                  28.50     1:01.72 (33.22)     1:43.07 (41.35)     2:12.81 (29.74)
  9 Nichols, Mary H     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.66    2:12.86 ZQ       9  
                  29.26     1:02.79 (33.53)     1:42.47 (39.68)     2:12.86 (30.39)
 10 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.22    2:12.98 ZQ       7  
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)     1:42.34 (40.64)     2:12.98 (30.64)
 11 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:13.71 ZQ       6  
                  28.56     1:03.27 (34.71)     1:42.31 (39.04)     2:13.71 (31.40)
 12 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.31    2:13.88 ZQ       5  
                  29.45     1:04.65 (35.20)     1:42.39 (37.74)     2:13.88 (31.49)
 13 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:14.47 ZQ       4  
                  28.66     1:03.09 (34.43)     1:43.19 (40.10)     2:14.47 (31.28)
 14 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.64    2:14.62 ZQ       3  
                  28.70     1:02.69 (33.99)     1:43.96 (41.27)     2:14.62 (30.66)
 15 Heinz, Amanda       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.77    2:14.70 ZQ       2  
                  29.67     1:04.13 (34.46)     1:43.15 (39.02)     2:14.70 (31.55)
 16 McGrath, Hannah     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.88    2:15.96 ZQ       1  
                  28.62     1:00.89 (32.27)     1:44.31 (43.42)     2:15.96 (31.65)
 17 Simpfenderfer, Hei  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.84    2:16.05 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:04.59 (35.06)     1:46.24 (41.65)     2:16.05 (29.81)
 18 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.75    2:16.13 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:05.31 (35.33)     1:44.69 (39.38)     2:16.13 (31.44)
 19 Shannon, Kayla      15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:17.41    2:16.27 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:02.27 (32.83)     1:45.44 (43.17)     2:16.27 (30.83)
 20 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:16.29 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:05.92 (34.49)     1:44.56 (38.64)     2:16.29 (31.73)
 21 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.26    2:16.54 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:05.48 (35.52)     1:46.20 (40.72)     2:16.54 (30.34)
 22 Belovsky, Mia P     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.51    2:16.63 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:04.39 (35.70)     1:46.19 (41.80)     2:16.63 (30.44)
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.78    2:16.73 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:04.23 (34.83)     1:44.79 (40.56)     2:16.73 (31.94)
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:16.96 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:07.69 (37.23)     1:46.29 (38.60)     2:16.96 (30.67)
 25 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.00    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:05.85 (36.35)     1:45.54 (39.69)     2:17.17 (31.63)
 26 Karadeniz, Selin    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.86    2:17.19 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:05.91 (36.45)     1:45.08 (39.17)     2:17.19 (32.11)
 27 Fergus, Aerin S     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.20    2:17.22 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.15 (33.12)     1:44.92 (41.77)     2:17.22 (32.30)
 28 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.92    2:17.27 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.03 (33.99)     1:45.34 (41.31)     2:17.27 (31.93)
 29 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.08    2:17.41 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:05.14 (35.24)     1:44.98 (39.84)     2:17.41 (32.43)
 30 Simpfenderfer, Kim  15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:19.80    2:17.62 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:45.66 (42.36)     2:17.62 (31.96)
 31 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Una Pats-MR          2:17.34    2:17.79 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:05.38 (34.81)     1:46.23 (40.85)     2:17.79 (31.56)
 32 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.68    2:17.82 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:06.55 (36.39)     1:47.03 (40.48)     2:17.82 (30.79)
 33 Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.14    2:17.92 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:04.78 (35.06)     1:44.92 (40.14)     2:17.92 (33.00)
 34 Gibbons, Abigail M  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.89    2:17.93 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:05.62 (35.85)     1:44.61 (38.99)     2:17.93 (33.32)
 35 Bachiller, Erica N  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.80    2:18.11 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:03.63 (34.88)     1:46.30 (42.67)     2:18.11 (31.81)
 36 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.48    2:18.15 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:05.21 (36.37)     1:45.95 (40.74)     2:18.15 (32.20)
 37 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.28    2:18.22 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:06.06 (35.01)     1:46.50 (40.44)     2:18.22 (31.72)
 38 Polanco, Kayla M    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.94    2:18.25 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.76 (33.71)     1:45.71 (40.95)     2:18.25 (32.54)
 39 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.54    2:18.29 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.55 (36.22)     1:46.84 (39.29)     2:18.29 (31.45)
 40 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:18.36 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:02.91 (33.78)     1:44.91 (42.00)     2:18.36 (33.45)
 41 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:18.54 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.43 (34.85)     1:46.77 (42.34)     2:18.54 (31.77)
 42 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.68    2:18.80 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:06.38 (36.62)     1:45.89 (39.51)     2:18.80 (32.91)
 43 Garces, Francesca   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:18.87    2:19.05 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:03.79 (34.35)     1:47.33 (43.54)     2:19.05 (31.72)
 44 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:16.39    2:19.06 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.43 (33.54)     1:46.98 (42.55)     2:19.06 (32.08)
 45 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.05    2:19.17 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:05.95 (35.83)     1:47.71 (41.76)     2:19.17 (31.46)
 46 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.82    2:19.35 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:04.10 (34.45)     1:46.77 (42.67)     2:19.35 (32.58)
 47 Lu, Elizabeth J     18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.56    2:19.94 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.77 (34.84)     1:48.72 (42.95)     2:19.94 (31.22)
 48 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.08    2:20.01        
                  31.94     1:08.34 (36.40)     1:48.82 (40.48)     2:20.01 (31.19)
 49 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.67    2:20.42        
                  31.02     1:05.95 (34.93)     1:46.84 (40.89)     2:20.42 (33.58)
 50 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:19.83    2:20.52        
                  29.92     1:05.76 (35.84)     1:47.63 (41.87)     2:20.52 (32.89)
 51 O'Connor, Alexa     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.95    2:20.53        
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)     1:46.47 (41.20)     2:20.53 (34.06)
 52 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.37    2:20.70        
                  30.02     1:05.70 (35.68)     1:46.54 (40.84)     2:20.70 (34.16)
 53 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.78    2:20.84        
                  29.34     1:05.52 (36.18)     1:49.52 (44.00)     2:20.84 (31.32)
 54 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.36    2:21.09        
                  30.40     1:06.66 (36.26)     1:48.67 (42.01)     2:21.09 (32.42)
 55 Hutzelmann, Denali  18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.40    2:22.14        
                  29.38     1:06.79 (37.41)     1:50.84 (44.05)     2:22.14 (31.30)
 56 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.61    2:22.52        
                  30.57     1:07.23 (36.66)     1:48.57 (41.34)     2:22.52 (33.95)
 57 Lusuriello, Daniel  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.91    2:22.53        
                  29.14     1:06.28 (37.14)     1:49.06 (42.78)     2:22.53 (33.47)
 58 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.63    2:23.31        
                  30.35     1:05.74 (35.39)     1:49.09 (43.35)     2:23.31 (34.22)
 59 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.42    2:23.34        
                  30.31     1:05.29 (34.98)     1:50.05 (44.76)     2:23.34 (33.29)
 60 Harkins, Hannah J   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.69    2:23.61        
                  30.34     1:07.61 (37.27)     1:50.82 (43.21)     2:23.61 (32.79)
 61 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.23    2:24.30        
                  31.59     1:07.60 (36.01)     1:52.33 (44.73)     2:24.30 (31.97)
 62 Dolan, Caroline A   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.28    2:24.50        
                  32.26     1:10.74 (38.48)     1:50.93 (40.19)     2:24.50 (33.57)
 63 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.17    2:24.79        
                  32.20     1:08.51 (36.31)     1:51.56 (43.05)     2:24.79 (33.23)
 64 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.03    2:25.40        
                  31.95     1:10.11 (38.16)     1:50.96 (40.85)     2:25.40 (34.44)
 65 Starzyk, Suzanne    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.13    2:26.71        
                  31.12     1:10.07 (38.95)     1:50.51 (40.44)     2:26.71 (36.20)
 -- Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.86         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  27.83     1:02.55 (34.72)     1:45.28 (42.73)          DQ (31.40)
 -- Dominger, Alexa N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.09        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kudla, Brittney T   17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:18.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Langaman, Jolina M  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tuttle, Mackenzie   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:36.82   3/12/2016 Emily Q Mink, LIAC -MR                     
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:30.00    4:35.76*ZQ      20  
                  27.79     1:00.34 (32.55)     1:34.59 (34.25)     2:08.57 (33.98)
        2:49.90 (41.33)     3:30.78 (40.88)     4:02.86 (32.08)     4:35.76 (32.90)
  2 McArdle, Maeve C    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.41    4:38.23 ZQ      17  
                  28.29     1:01.92 (33.63)     1:37.91 (35.99)     2:13.16 (35.25)
        2:53.76 (40.60)     3:34.75 (40.99)     4:07.14 (32.39)     4:38.23 (31.09)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              4:38.23    4:38.57 ZQ      16  
                  28.88     1:01.30 (32.42)     1:36.34 (35.04)     2:11.17 (34.83)
        2:53.75 (42.58)     3:36.08 (42.33)     4:07.83 (31.75)     4:38.57 (30.74)
  4 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              4:37.23    4:38.68 ZQ      15  
                  28.95     1:01.63 (32.68)     1:37.93 (36.30)     2:14.02 (36.09)
        2:53.60 (39.58)     3:34.08 (40.48)     4:06.76 (32.68)     4:38.68 (31.92)
  5 McDonough, Madison  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.13    4:41.72 ZQ      14  
                  30.24     1:05.81 (35.57)     1:41.14 (35.33)     2:15.77 (34.63)
        2:55.59 (39.82)     3:37.56 (41.97)     4:10.65 (33.09)     4:41.72 (31.07)
  6 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              4:36.82    4:42.52 ZQ      13  
                  30.00     1:04.79 (34.79)     1:40.71 (35.92)     2:15.80 (35.09)
        2:57.36 (41.56)     3:38.73 (41.37)     4:10.90 (32.17)     4:42.52 (31.62)
  7 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:01.04    4:42.62 ZQ      12  
                  30.49     1:05.32 (34.83)     1:41.50 (36.18)     2:17.41 (35.91)
        2:56.17 (38.76)     3:35.85 (39.68)   4:42.62 (1:06.77)                    
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:47.65    4:45.18 ZQ      11  
                  29.57     1:04.33 (34.76)     1:39.79 (35.46)     2:15.03 (35.24)
        2:59.39 (44.36)     3:43.95 (44.56)     4:15.56 (31.61)     4:45.18 (29.62)
  9 McLoughlin, Molly   16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.22    4:45.31 ZQ       9  
                  29.79     1:04.16 (34.37)     1:41.14 (36.98)     2:18.02 (36.88)
        2:58.26 (40.24)     3:39.69 (41.43)     4:13.29 (33.60)     4:45.31 (32.02)
 10 Adorable, Katherin  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.87    4:45.45 ZQ       7  
                  29.21     1:02.31 (33.10)     1:38.32 (36.01)     2:13.60 (35.28)
        2:56.81 (43.21)     3:41.14 (44.33)     4:14.22 (33.08)     4:45.45 (31.23)
 11 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.76    4:46.21 ZQ       6  
                  29.71     1:03.28 (33.57)     1:40.62 (37.34)     2:17.40 (36.78)
        2:58.54 (41.14)     3:40.52 (41.98)     4:14.32 (33.80)     4:46.21 (31.89)
 12 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.44    4:48.00 ZQ       5  
                  30.13     1:04.91 (34.78)     1:40.86 (35.95)     2:16.85 (35.99)
        2:59.37 (42.52)     3:42.92 (43.55)     4:16.31 (33.39)     4:48.00 (31.69)
 13 Freund, Jessica N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:48.00    4:48.29 ZQ       4  
                  29.61     1:03.44 (33.83)     1:40.74 (37.30)     2:18.13 (37.39)
        2:58.20 (40.07)     3:39.56 (41.36)     4:14.99 (35.43)     4:48.29 (33.30)
 14 Perez, Meadow A     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.62    4:48.34 ZQ       3  
                  29.47     1:03.56 (34.09)     1:41.47 (37.91)     2:19.44 (37.97)
        3:01.88 (42.44)     3:43.53 (41.65)     4:17.09 (33.56)     4:48.34 (31.25)
 15 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:47.99    4:49.03 ZQ       2  
                  30.30     1:05.00 (34.70)     1:40.54 (35.54)     2:15.87 (35.33)
        2:59.09 (43.22)     3:42.39 (43.30)     4:16.06 (33.67)     4:49.03 (32.97)
 16 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              4:44.62    4:50.21 ZQ       1  
                  31.44     1:08.40 (36.96)     1:44.39 (35.99)     2:19.87 (35.48)
        3:01.15 (41.28)     3:42.52 (41.37)     4:16.94 (34.42)     4:50.21 (33.27)
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              4:56.85    4:50.53 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:04.05 (35.03)     1:43.09 (39.04)     2:21.91 (38.82)
        3:03.68 (41.77)     3:45.81 (42.13)     4:18.96 (33.15)     4:50.53 (31.57)
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kim  15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:52.29    4:51.02 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:06.55 (36.24)     1:40.49 (33.94)     2:16.19 (35.70)
        2:59.56 (43.37)     3:43.64 (44.08)     4:17.51 (33.87)     4:51.02 (33.51)
 19 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:57.12    4:51.93 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)     1:41.74 (37.11)     2:18.53 (36.79)
        3:02.48 (43.95)     3:47.33 (44.85)     4:20.22 (32.89)     4:51.93 (31.71)
 20 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  4:53.98    4:52.36 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:09.19 (37.58)     1:45.42 (36.23)     2:22.20 (36.78)
        3:04.00 (41.80)     3:46.62 (42.62)     4:19.39 (32.77)     4:52.36 (32.97)
 21 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.78    4:52.46 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:06.03 (35.23)     1:44.40 (38.37)     2:22.93 (38.53)
        3:04.71 (41.78)     3:46.76 (42.05)     4:20.10 (33.34)     4:52.46 (32.36)
 22 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              4:52.57    4:53.59 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:05.95 (35.54)     1:44.00 (38.05)     2:22.10 (38.10)
        3:04.39 (42.29)     3:47.87 (43.48)     4:21.48 (33.61)     4:53.59 (32.11)
 23 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              4:52.90    4:53.83 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.72 (35.86)     1:43.74 (37.02)     2:20.17 (36.43)
        3:04.93 (44.76)     3:50.48 (45.55)     4:22.80 (32.32)     4:53.83 (31.03)
 24 Pence, Emily A      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:54.38    4:54.62 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:08.03 (36.77)     1:45.09 (37.06)     2:21.09 (36.00)
        3:03.33 (42.24)     3:45.36 (42.03)     4:20.58 (35.22)     4:54.62 (34.04)
 25 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 LIAC-MR              4:58.51    4:54.73 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.52 (36.26)     1:45.67 (37.15)     2:22.39 (36.72)
        3:06.60 (44.21)     3:51.44 (44.84)     4:23.72 (32.28)     4:54.73 (31.01)
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              4:51.30    4:54.90 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:07.05 (35.92)     1:45.69 (38.64)     2:24.41 (38.72)
        3:04.93 (40.52)     3:48.01 (43.08)     4:21.90 (33.89)     4:54.90 (33.00)
 27 Longo, Caroline E   17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:54.30    4:54.95 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.49 (35.40)     1:44.83 (38.34)     2:22.71 (37.88)
        3:05.47 (42.76)     3:48.93 (43.46)     4:22.64 (33.71)     4:54.95 (32.31)
 28 Duggan, Sarah       16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:57.76    4:55.82 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.36 (36.16)     1:44.43 (37.07)     2:21.99 (37.56)
        3:05.02 (43.03)     3:48.10 (43.08)     4:22.49 (34.39)     4:55.82 (33.33)
 29 Antonopoulos, Fran  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.31    4:56.30 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:10.54 (38.44)     1:47.00 (36.46)     2:23.57 (36.57)
        3:05.13 (41.56)     3:48.15 (43.02)     4:23.00 (34.85)     4:56.30 (33.30)
 30 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              4:54.88    4:57.13 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:07.50 (36.08)     1:46.84 (39.34)     2:25.19 (38.35)
        3:08.09 (42.90)     3:52.07 (43.98)     4:25.30 (33.23)     4:57.13 (31.83)
 31 Ayala, Ashley N     15 Una Pats-MR          4:55.85    4:57.19 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:07.92 (36.40)     1:45.36 (37.44)     2:22.33 (36.97)
        3:05.59 (43.26)     3:49.66 (44.07)     4:24.33 (34.67)     4:57.19 (32.86)
 32 Phelan, Kaitlyn E   15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:47.79    4:57.63 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:07.45 (36.20)     1:45.05 (37.60)     2:22.55 (37.50)
        3:05.16 (42.61)     3:48.55 (43.39)     4:22.98 (34.43)     4:57.63 (34.65)
 33 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:53.50    4:58.25 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:07.16 (36.55)     1:42.45 (35.29)     2:18.49 (36.04)
        3:03.22 (44.73)     3:48.71 (45.49)     4:23.16 (34.45)     4:58.25 (35.09)
 34 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   4:58.01    4:58.82 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:06.59 (35.82)     1:44.21 (37.62)     2:20.52 (36.31)
        3:05.44 (44.92)     3:50.78 (45.34)     4:24.65 (33.87)     4:58.82 (34.17)
 35 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:55.40    5:00.25 AGTC   
                  30.69     1:06.43 (35.74)     1:44.44 (38.01)     2:21.58 (37.14)
        3:07.16 (45.58)     3:53.91 (46.75)     4:27.57 (33.66)     5:00.25 (32.68)
 36 Ripp, Isabelle A    18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:56.79    5:01.20 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:08.27 (37.68)     1:46.08 (37.81)     2:23.07 (36.99)
        3:06.52 (43.45)     3:49.35 (42.83)     4:25.65 (36.30)     5:01.20 (35.55)
 37 Edwards, Georgia E  17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:46.12    5:01.28 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:06.83 (36.77)     1:44.43 (37.60)     2:20.98 (36.55)
        3:06.02 (45.04)     3:50.01 (43.99)     4:26.13 (36.12)     5:01.28 (35.15)
 38 Beneat, Lauren E    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:53.08    5:01.29 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:09.27 (37.62)     1:45.65 (36.38)     2:22.68 (37.03)
        3:06.69 (44.01)     3:51.45 (44.76)     4:26.82 (35.37)     5:01.29 (34.47)
 39 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.54    5:01.37 AGTC   
                  32.03     1:08.85 (36.82)     1:45.97 (37.12)     2:22.01 (36.04)
        3:05.61 (43.60)     3:50.96 (45.35)     4:26.66 (35.70)     5:01.37 (34.71)
 40 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:57.85    5:02.09 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:07.87 (36.81)     1:46.96 (39.09)     2:26.11 (39.15)
        3:09.62 (43.51)     3:54.62 (45.00)     4:28.74 (34.12)     5:02.09 (33.35)
 41 Burns, Emily F      17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.31    5:03.23 AGTC   
                  32.23     1:08.74 (36.51)     1:46.02 (37.28)     2:23.77 (37.75)
        3:08.41 (44.64)     3:56.07 (47.66)     4:30.01 (33.94)     5:03.23 (33.22)
 42 Groshen, Kayla N    16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:01.80    5:03.42 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:07.98 (36.45)     1:46.36 (38.38)     2:23.96 (37.60)
        3:05.84 (41.88)     3:49.41 (43.57)     4:26.65 (37.24)     5:03.42 (36.77)
 43 Ng, Jasmine         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:58.71    5:04.10 AGTC   
                  32.55     1:09.51 (36.96)     1:49.98 (40.47)     2:29.53 (39.55)
        3:11.38 (41.85)     3:54.77 (43.39)     4:29.66 (34.89)     5:04.10 (34.44)
 44 Profeta, Noelle C   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:00.11    5:04.17 AGTC   
                  30.91     1:07.79 (36.88)     1:46.30 (38.51)     2:25.75 (39.45)
        3:07.38 (41.63)     3:52.11 (44.73)     4:28.50 (36.39)     5:04.17 (35.67)
 45 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              5:00.76    5:06.21        
                  32.12     1:09.78 (37.66)     1:49.77 (39.99)     2:29.13 (39.36)
        3:12.97 (43.84)     3:57.04 (44.07)     4:32.81 (35.77)     5:06.21 (33.40)
 46 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies Swimming-MR  5:04.42    5:06.24        
                  31.84     1:08.61 (36.77)     1:47.01 (38.40)     2:25.61 (38.60)
        3:11.87 (46.26)     3:58.24 (46.37)     4:32.61 (34.37)     5:06.24 (33.63)
 47 Giunta, Natalia L   17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:03.97    5:08.08        
                  33.11     1:10.86 (37.75)     1:49.68 (38.82)     2:28.02 (38.34)
        3:12.96 (44.94)     3:58.01 (45.05)     4:33.75 (35.74)     5:08.08 (34.33)
 48 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              5:03.99    5:10.68        
                  30.18     1:05.23 (35.05)     1:44.83 (39.60)     2:26.20 (41.37)
        3:10.86 (44.66)     3:58.19 (47.33)     4:34.74 (36.55)     5:10.68 (35.94)
 49 Szpynda, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:01.05    5:13.14        
                  32.62     1:11.75 (39.13)     1:51.01 (39.26)     2:28.60 (37.59)
        3:15.51 (46.91)     4:03.61 (48.10)     4:39.15 (35.54)     5:13.14 (33.99)
 50 Kerrigan, Kayla M   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.24    5:13.81        
                  33.17     1:12.13 (38.96)     1:51.73 (39.60)     2:30.42 (38.69)
        3:15.37 (44.95)     4:00.23 (44.86)     4:37.50 (37.27)     5:13.81 (36.31)
 51 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.40    5:18.02        
                  30.20     1:06.33 (36.13)     1:47.06 (40.73)     2:27.42 (40.36)
        3:15.20 (47.78)     4:03.69 (48.49)     4:41.08 (37.39)     5:18.02 (36.94)
 -- Tuchman, Emily      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:57.73         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  32.13     1:09.38 (37.25)     1:46.80 (37.42)     2:23.16 (36.36)
        3:08.77 (45.61)     3:54.31 (45.54)     4:29.83 (35.52)          DQ (34.84)
 -- Baione, Rebecca K   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:46.16         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  28.40     1:01.35 (32.95)     1:38.34 (36.99)     2:14.57 (36.23)
        2:53.35 (38.78)     3:32.62 (39.27)     4:06.59 (33.97)          DQ (31.96)
 -- Heinz, Amanda       15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Falletta, Arianna   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:52.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hyatt, Juli M       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:00.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:40.54   3/16/2014 Islanders Aquatics, IA                     
                         M Slattery, M Tutone, K O'Halloran, J Horan       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.09    1:39.58*        40  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17       2) Tanaka, Moca 15                
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 15             4) Duong, Kathleen M 16           
                  24.77       50.10 (25.33)     1:14.92 (24.82)     1:39.58 (24.66)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:41.09    1:39.96*        34  
     1) Gibbons, Abigail M 15           2) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 15         
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 18         4) Bachiller, Erica N 17          
                  25.38       50.36 (24.98)     1:15.72 (25.36)     1:39.96 (24.24)
  3 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:39.37    1:40.25*        32  
     1) Freund, Jessica N 16            2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 16        
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 17             4) Magee, Brianna R 17            
                  25.60       50.62 (25.02)     1:15.56 (24.94)     1:40.25 (24.69)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:40.00    1:40.77         30  
     1) Fergus, Aerin S 16              2) Fong, Chloe C 17               
     3) Molestina, Ana T 17             4) Lee, Emma P 15                 
                  25.03       49.89 (24.86)     1:16.44 (26.55)     1:40.77 (24.33)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.38    1:41.16         28  
     1) Lee, Katherine A 16             2) Welcome, Shannon R 15          
     3) Lu, Elizabeth J 18              4) Rinn, Morgan 15                
                  25.29       50.50 (25.21)     1:15.87 (25.37)     1:41.16 (25.29)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.73    1:41.81         26  
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17        4) Zhang, Crystal 16              
                  25.68       51.11 (25.43)     1:17.06 (25.95)     1:41.81 (24.75)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:43.45    1:42.55         23  
     1) Mink, Emily Q 16                2) Competello, Madeline G 15      
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 15           4) Chan, Kimberly R 18            
                  26.28       51.99 (25.71)     1:17.51 (25.52)     1:42.55 (25.04)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:42.50    1:42.55         23  
     1) McClung, Demitra R 18           2) Guarnieri, Sofia 17            
     3) Benfante, Alexis T 15           4) Nichols, Mary H 15             
                  25.56       51.24 (25.68)     1:17.28 (26.04)     1:42.55 (25.27)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:44.09   x1:42.74        
     1) Hong, Katie 15                  2) Gaudet, Sarah M 15             
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 16           4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 18         
                  25.60       51.42 (25.82)     1:17.25 (25.83)     1:42.74 (25.49)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:43.38    1:43.16         18  
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 17            2) Adorable, Katherine R 17       
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 17       4) Belovsky, Mia P 18             
                  25.89       51.32 (25.43)     1:17.77 (26.45)     1:43.16 (25.39)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:43.56    1:43.22         14  
     1) McGrath, Hannah 17              2) Lai, Stephanie R 16            
     3) Burns, Felicity B 15            4) Lao, Angela 15                 
                  25.20       51.40 (26.20)     1:17.58 (26.18)     1:43.22 (25.64)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:43.56    1:43.48         12  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 16              2) Saric, Juliana M 15            
     3) Boes, Brooke J 17               4) Gioia, Meredith S 17           
                  25.91       51.91 (26.00)     1:17.56 (25.65)     1:43.48 (25.92)
 13 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           1:49.28    1:44.65         10  
     1) Lusuriello, Daniela 17          2) Baranowski, Karolina 16        
     3) Christman, Samantha K 18        4) Rocks, Grace E 16              
                  26.00       52.73 (26.73)     1:19.02 (26.29)     1:44.65 (25.63)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:47.13    1:44.67          8  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 17          2) Devaney, Katherine E 16        
     3) Block, Alexandra V 15           4) Tillman, Victoria M 15         
                  27.07       52.70 (25.63)     1:19.27 (26.57)     1:44.67 (25.40)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:47.05    1:44.82          6  
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 16          2) Wang, Kristina H 16            
     3) Pence, Emily A 15               4) Lerner, Charlotte B 15         
                  25.80       51.99 (26.19)     1:17.96 (25.97)     1:44.82 (26.86)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:45.23   x1:44.85        
     1) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 15          2) DePhillips, Michaela C 16      
     3) Ye, Camellia 15                 4) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 15     
                  26.08       52.41 (26.33)     1:18.23 (25.82)     1:44.85 (26.62)
 17 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:47.35    1:45.14          4  
     1) Gilio, Devin M 18               2) Profeta, Noelle C 15           
     3) Jannsen, Cassandra G 17         4) Trtik, Veronika 16             
                  26.22       52.11 (25.89)     1:19.14 (27.03)     1:45.14 (26.00)
 18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.48    1:45.42          2  
     1) Beck, Nicole R 16               2) Mei, Alyssa M 15               
     3) Azralon, Danielle 15            4) Renna, Julia 15                
                  26.95       53.26 (26.31)     1:20.74 (27.48)     1:45.42 (24.68)
 19 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:47.95    1:45.92        
     1) Tang, Emily 16                  2) Zoeller, Kate R 17             
     3) Bolander, Eleanor N 15          4) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 16    
                  25.67       53.05 (27.38)     1:19.59 (26.54)     1:45.92 (26.33)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:39.51    1:46.14        
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 17            2) Friberg, Keelyn G 17           
     3) Bogdanski, Victoria H 16        4) Clancy, Kiersten P 15          
                  27.36       53.60 (26.24)     1:19.88 (26.28)     1:46.14 (26.26)
 21 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:46.41    1:46.37        
     1) Zaslaw, Katie S 17              2) Tuchman, Emily 16              
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 15           4) Edwards, Georgia E 17          
                  25.90       52.85 (26.95)     1:20.19 (27.34)     1:46.37 (26.18)
 22 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:48.13    1:46.40        
     1) Hall, Katelyn M 16              2) Hyatt, Juli M 17               
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 17            4) Getsos, Dahlia 15              
                  26.22       52.43 (26.21)     1:19.15 (26.72)     1:46.40 (27.25)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          1:50.06    1:46.59        
     1) Wong, Madeline 17               2) Schnupp, Samantha J 17         
     3) Teo, Peony 17                   4) Langaman, Jolina M 15          
                  26.67       53.10 (26.43)     1:20.41 (27.31)     1:46.59 (26.18)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:47.50    1:47.06        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 16                2) Frenkel, Lea 15                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Macdonald, Sarah A 17          
                  26.20       53.56 (27.36)     1:21.07 (27.51)     1:47.06 (25.99)
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:44.56    1:47.33        
     1) Thomas, Raina W 15              2) Holman, Josephine M 15         
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 15              4) Bacigal, Paige M 15            
                  26.49       54.74 (28.25)     1:21.09 (26.35)     1:47.33 (26.24)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:46.06    1:47.86        
     1) Harkins, Hannah J 15            2) McDonnell, Emily A 15          
     3) Dolan, Caroline A 16            4) Longo, Caroline E 17           
                  25.92       52.87 (26.95)     1:20.69 (27.82)     1:47.86 (27.17)
 27 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:47.75    1:49.42        
     1) Kerrigan, Kayla M 16            2) Smiechowski, Karolina 15       
     3) Beneat, Lauren E 16             4) Eufer, Madison A 17            
                  27.53       56.97 (29.44)     1:23.45 (26.48)     1:49.42 (25.97)
 28 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:47.93    1:49.43        
     1) Levy, Ariella H 16              2) Engel, Julianna M 15           
     3) Javenes, Kali C 16              4) Brega, Caroline A 16           
                  27.59       54.75 (27.16)     1:22.72 (27.97)     1:49.43 (26.71)
 29 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:46.27    1:50.64        
     1) Bluvol, Sam 17                  2) Destaebler, Alexandra S 16     
     3) Deverna, Bridget T 15           4) Johanson, Sophie L 15          
                  27.29       53.81 (26.52)     1:22.99 (29.18)     1:50.64 (27.65)
 30 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:50.37    1:50.69        
     1) Berkowitz, Madison P 16         2) Liddy, Samantha H 17           
     3) Ho, Penelope L 18               4) Skoglund, Emma G 15            
                  27.79       54.85 (27.06)     1:22.78 (27.93)     1:50.69 (27.91)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:38.02   3/12/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         K Duong, P Cerri-Droz, K CHAN, B O'Shaughnessy    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:36.51    3:35.72*        40  
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 15             2) Tanaka, Moca 15                
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17       4) Duong, Kathleen M 16           
                  26.02       53.76 (53.76)     1:19.68 (25.92)     1:49.23 (55.47)
        2:14.68 (25.45)     2:42.71 (53.48)     3:08.29 (25.58)     3:35.72 (53.01)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:39.12    3:38.80         34  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Lu, Elizabeth J 18             
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 15               4) Welcome, Shannon R 15          
                  26.83       54.98 (54.98)     1:21.41 (26.43)     1:50.08 (55.10)
        2:16.23 (26.15)     2:44.63 (54.55)     3:10.67 (26.04)     3:38.80 (54.17)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:38.05    3:39.85         32  
     1) Gibbons, Abigail M 15           2) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 15         
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 18         4) Bachiller, Erica N 17          
                  25.58       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.58 (26.18)     1:49.68 (55.28)
        2:16.22 (26.54)     2:45.71 (56.03)     3:11.44 (25.73)     3:39.85 (54.14)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:31.29    3:40.23         30  
     1) Fergus, Aerin S 16              2) Fong, Chloe C 17               
     3) Molestina, Ana T 17             4) Lee, Emma P 15                 
                  26.13       54.98 (54.98)     1:20.96 (25.98)     1:48.69 (53.71)
        2:15.88 (27.19)     2:46.47 (57.78)     3:12.12 (25.65)     3:40.23 (53.76)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:41.03    3:41.03         28  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 15              2) Sullivan, Emily R 17           
     3) Guarnieri, Sofia 17             4) McClung, Demitra R 18          
                  26.53       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.49 (26.47)     1:51.36 (56.34)
        2:17.78 (26.42)     2:46.94 (55.58)     3:12.59 (25.65)     3:41.03 (54.09)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.63    3:42.01         26  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17        4) Zhang, Crystal 16              
                  26.59       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.59 (26.49)     1:50.57 (55.47)
        2:17.89 (27.32)     2:47.73 (57.16)     3:13.47 (25.74)     3:42.01 (54.28)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:42.27    3:42.91         24  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 18             2) Mink, Emily Q 16               
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 15           4) Competello, Madeline G 15      
                  26.48       54.36 (54.36)     1:21.47 (27.11)     1:51.68 (57.32)
        2:18.07 (26.39)     2:46.49 (54.81)     3:12.91 (26.42)     3:42.91 (56.42)
  8 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:41.74    3:43.38         22  
     1) Freund, Jessica N 16            2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 16        
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 17             4) Magee, Brianna R 17            
                  26.44       54.64 (54.64)     1:21.81 (27.17)     1:51.58 (56.94)
        2:18.25 (26.67)     2:47.30 (55.72)     3:13.62 (26.32)     3:43.38 (56.08)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:45.51   x3:44.20        
     1) Hong, Katie 15                  2) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 15         
     3) Ye, Camellia 15                 4) Dauz, Aleksandra N 16          
                  26.14       54.49 (54.49)     1:21.64 (27.15)     1:50.81 (56.32)
        2:17.42 (26.61)     2:46.99 (56.18)     3:13.56 (26.57)     3:44.20 (57.21)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:51.65    3:46.32         18  
     1) Profeta, Noelle C 15            2) Donnelly, Megan H 16           
     3) Ripp, Isabelle A 18             4) Lagattolla, Emma G 15          
                  27.50       58.55 (58.55)     1:25.10 (26.55)     1:54.46 (55.91)
        2:21.76 (27.30)     2:51.55 (57.09)     3:17.69 (26.14)     3:46.32 (54.77)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:47.61    3:46.90         14  
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 17            2) Belovsky, Mia P 18             
     3) Morris, Emily G 17              4) Devaney, Katherine E 16        
                  27.34       57.12 (57.12)     1:23.14 (26.02)     1:51.18 (54.06)
        2:19.67 (28.49)     2:50.32 (59.14)     3:17.21 (26.89)     3:46.90 (56.58)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:50.58   x3:47.87        
     1) Kaplan, Stephanie R 18          2) DePhillips, Michaela C 16      
     3) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 15      4) Gaudet, Sarah M 15             
                  27.11       56.07 (56.07)     1:23.28 (27.21)     1:54.31 (58.24)
        2:21.57 (27.26)     2:51.32 (57.01)     3:18.17 (26.85)     3:47.87 (56.55)
 13 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:55.15    3:48.83         12  
     1) Garces, Francesca L 15          2) Bluvol, Sam 17                 
     3) Destaebler, Alexandra S 16      4) Shannon, Kayla 15              
                  26.94       56.72 (56.72)     1:24.68 (27.96)     1:55.83 (59.11)
        2:22.71 (26.88)     2:53.58 (57.75)     3:19.92 (26.34)     3:48.83 (55.25)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:49.54    3:49.34         10  
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 15            2) Goldstein, Claire M 16         
     3) Wang, Kristina H 16             4) Finkelberg, Abigail R 16       
                  27.33       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.77 (27.04)     1:54.36 (57.63)
        2:21.62 (27.26)     2:51.27 (56.91)     3:18.50 (27.23)     3:49.34 (58.07)
 15 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:55.95    3:50.23        
     1) Bolander, Eleanor N 15          2) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 16    
     3) Zoeller, Kate R 17              4) Tang, Emily 16                 
                  27.85       59.00 (59.00)     1:25.99 (26.99)     1:55.82 (56.82)
        2:23.96 (28.14)     2:54.83 (59.01)     3:21.30 (26.47)     3:50.23 (55.40)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.06    3:51.13          8  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 17            2) McDonough, Madison R 15        
     3) Boes, Brooke J 17               4) Hyatt, Juli M 17               
                  27.91       57.58 (57.58)     1:24.98 (27.40)     1:55.72 (58.14)
        2:22.64 (26.92)     2:52.31 (56.59)     3:20.00 (27.69)     3:51.13 (58.82)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:48.27    3:51.48          6  
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 17            2) Friberg, Keelyn G 17           
     3) Kramer, Kylie S 15              4) Clancy, Kiersten P 15          
                  28.59                             1:26.83 ( )         1:57.53 ( )
        2:25.19 (27.66)     2:54.64 (57.11)     3:21.64 (27.00)     3:51.48 (56.84)
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:49.44    3:51.79          4  
     1) McGrath, Hannah 17              2) Lao, Angela 15                 
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 16             4) Schnupp, Samantha J 17         
                  26.16       55.50 (55.50)     1:22.50 (27.00)     1:53.56 (58.06)
        2:21.30 (27.74)     2:53.06 (59.50)     3:20.54 (27.48)     3:51.79 (58.73)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:57.29    3:52.39        
     1) Macdonald, Sarah A 17           2) Frenkel, Lea 15                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Duggan, Sarah 16               
                  26.92       56.24 (56.24)     1:24.17 (27.93)     1:55.47 (59.23)
        2:23.76 (28.29)   2:56.05 (1:00.58)     3:22.96 (26.91)     3:52.39 (56.34)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          4:00.04    3:53.13        
     1) Burns, Felicity B 15            2) Lee, Vivienne B 17             
     3) Faldetta, Nicolette L 18        4) Langaman, Jolina M 15          
                  27.06       57.39 (57.39)     1:24.53 (27.14)     1:55.86 (58.47)
        2:23.91 (28.05)   2:55.97 (1:00.11)     3:22.68 (26.71)     3:53.13 (57.16)
 21 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:46.34    3:57.59          2  
     1) Thomas, Raina W 15              2) Hayes, Brenna A 15             
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 15             4) Holman, Josephine M 15         
                  27.47       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.03 (27.54)     1:58.25 (59.76)
        2:25.08 (26.83)     2:54.96 (56.71)     3:24.26 (29.30)   3:57.59 (1:02.63)
 22 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        3:53.82    3:57.66        
     1) Tuchman, Emily 16               2) Dancygier, Emily H 15          
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 16         4) Edwards, Georgia E 17          
                  28.59   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:28.85 (28.16)     1:59.04 (58.35)
        2:27.25 (28.21)     2:58.00 (58.96)     3:26.14 (28.14)     3:57.66 (59.66)
 23 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:50.78    3:58.98        
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 16              2) Saric, Juliana M 15            
     3) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 16      4) Getsos, Dahlia 15              
                  27.18       58.17 (58.17)     1:26.33 (28.16)     1:57.44 (59.27)
        2:25.84 (28.40)   2:58.03 (1:00.59)     3:26.56 (28.53)   3:58.98 (1:00.95)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:52.13   3/11/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         J Guglielmo, S Gallego, P Cerri-Droz, K Duong     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:55.42    1:50.74*        40  
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 17           2) Gibbons, Abigail M 15          
     3) Lusuriello, Daniela 17          4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 15         
                  27.41       57.89 (30.48)     1:25.48 (27.59)     1:50.74 (25.26)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.00    1:52.43         34  
     1) Hong, Katie 15                  2) Tanaka, Moca 15                
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 15              4) Duong, Kathleen M 16           
                  28.57     1:01.19 (32.62)     1:27.75 (26.56)     1:52.43 (24.68)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:56.88    1:52.52         32  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Molestina, Ana T 17            
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Fergus, Aerin S 16             
                  28.74     1:01.28 (32.54)     1:27.79 (26.51)     1:52.52 (24.73)
  4 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:53.16    1:53.12         30  
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay 17           2) Freund, Jessica N 16           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 17             4) Magee, Brianna R 17            
                  29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)     1:28.72 (27.26)     1:53.12 (24.40)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:48.23    1:53.17         28  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 15               2) McLoughlin, Molly A 16         
     3) Rinn, Morgan 15                 4) Lee, Katherine A 16            
                  30.10     1:01.77 (31.67)     1:28.39 (26.62)     1:53.17 (24.78)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:57.06    1:53.55         26  
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 16          2) McClung, Demitra R 18          
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 16        4) Guarnieri, Emma F 15           
                  29.42     1:00.89 (31.47)     1:28.24 (27.35)     1:53.55 (25.31)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.35    1:54.00         24  
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17        2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        4) Ng, Jasmine 17                 
                  29.82     1:00.04 (30.22)     1:27.26 (27.22)     1:54.00 (26.74)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:50.98    1:54.27         22  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 17       2) Tillman, Victoria M 15         
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 17        4) Belovsky, Mia P 18             
                  29.35     1:02.03 (32.68)     1:28.95 (26.92)     1:54.27 (25.32)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:56.00    1:54.35         18  
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 16             2) Burns, Felicity B 15           
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 15           4) McGrath, Hannah 17             
                  28.78     1:02.49 (33.71)     1:29.79 (27.30)     1:54.35 (24.56)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:53.00    1:54.43         14  
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 15           2) Ye, Camellia 15                
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17       4) Skarren, Kaley L 15            
                  29.68     1:02.77 (33.09)     1:29.46 (26.69)     1:54.43 (24.97)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.47    1:54.87         12  
     1) McDonough, Madison R 15         2) Boes, Brooke J 17              
     3) O'Connor, Alexa 16              4) Gioia, Meredith S 17           
                  28.24     1:01.14 (32.90)     1:29.17 (28.03)     1:54.87 (25.70)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:54.44   x1:54.89        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 16           2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 15         
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 18             4) Mink, Emily Q 16               
                  28.45     1:01.60 (33.15)     1:29.14 (27.54)     1:54.89 (25.75)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:54.00   x1:55.13        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 15            2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 18         
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 15          4) Competello, Madeline G 15      
                  28.93     1:01.97 (33.04)     1:30.00 (28.03)     1:55.13 (25.13)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:56.00    1:56.81         10  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 15                 2) Macdonald, Sarah A 17          
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Duggan, Sarah 16               
                  30.05     1:01.95 (31.90)     1:30.90 (28.95)     1:56.81 (25.91)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           2:05.21    1:56.98          8  
     1) Shannon, Kayla 15               2) Deverna, Bridget T 15          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 15          4) Bluvol, Sam 17                 
                  29.07     1:03.28 (34.21)     1:30.00 (26.72)     1:56.98 (26.98)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:01.19    1:59.64          6  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 15           2) Dolan, Caroline A 16           
     3) Harkins, Hannah J 15            4) Longo, Caroline E 17           
                  29.52     1:04.39 (34.87)     1:33.09 (28.70)     1:59.64 (26.55)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:03.34    1:59.76          4  
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 15               2) Hall, Katelyn M 16             
     3) Saric, Juliana M 15             4) Moskowitz, Mary K 17           
                  30.75     1:04.45 (33.70)     1:32.87 (28.42)     1:59.76 (26.89)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:57.78    2:00.69          2  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 17          2) D'Amico, Nicole M 17           
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 16         4) Noncarrow, Katherine L 17      
                  30.86     1:04.02 (33.16)     1:32.23 (28.21)     2:00.69 (28.46)
 19 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:59.66    2:01.05        
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 15           2) Edwards, Georgia E 17          
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 16         4) Tuchman, Emily 16              
                  30.86     1:05.17 (34.31)     1:34.26 (29.09)     2:01.05 (26.79)
 20 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:03.58    2:01.07        
     1) Engel, Julianna M 15            2) Levy, Ariella H 16             
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn A 18             4) Brega, Caroline A 16           
                  31.92     1:05.64 (33.72)     1:34.48 (28.84)     2:01.07 (26.59)
 21 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:17.24    2:01.88        
     1) Jannsen, Cassandra G 17         2) Gilio, Devin M 18              
     3) McCabe, Katie 17                4) Trtik, Veronika 16             
                  32.21     1:05.30 (33.09)     1:35.97 (30.67)     2:01.88 (25.91)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:02.83   3/13/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:08.49    4:01.16*        40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Polanco, Kayla M 16            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
                  28.68       58.88 (58.88)     1:31.62 (32.74)   2:08.01 (1:09.13)
        2:35.11 (27.10)     3:06.54 (58.53)     3:32.58 (26.04)     4:01.16 (54.62)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:00.23    4:02.55*        34  
     1) Christman, Samantha K 18        2) Baranowski, Karolina 16        
     3) Lusuriello, Daniela 17          4) Rocks, Grace E 16              
                  28.65       59.05 (59.05)     1:30.68 (31.63)   2:07.34 (1:08.29)
        2:35.37 (28.03)   3:08.39 (1:01.05)     3:33.80 (25.41)     4:02.55 (54.16)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:05.19    4:03.60         32  
     1) McNamara, Maggie P 15           2) Ye, Camellia 15                
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17       4) Skarren, Kaley L 15            
                  30.38   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:34.79 (33.12)   2:11.63 (1:09.96)
        2:38.87 (27.24)     3:10.29 (58.66)     3:35.84 (25.55)     4:03.60 (53.31)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:03.16    4:03.61         30  
     1) Jhong, Sara 15                  2) Guo, Eva J 15                  
     3) Rinn, Morgan 15                 4) Welcome, Shannon R 15          
                  31.02   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:36.56 (32.53)   2:12.81 (1:08.78)
        2:40.05 (27.24)     3:10.28 (57.47)     3:36.23 (25.95)     4:03.61 (53.33)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:02.52    4:03.77         28  
     1) Hong, Katie 15                  2) Tanaka, Moca 15                
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 15              4) Duong, Kathleen M 16           
                  28.97   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:33.99 (33.07)   2:11.78 (1:10.86)
        2:39.00 (27.22)     3:10.77 (58.99)     3:36.26 (25.49)     4:03.77 (53.00)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:04.44    4:05.83         26  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 17       2) Tillman, Victoria M 15         
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 17        4) Belovsky, Mia P 18             
                  29.47   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:33.97 (32.38)   2:12.39 (1:10.80)
        2:39.56 (27.17)     3:11.65 (59.26)     3:37.75 (26.10)     4:05.83 (54.18)
  7 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:03.94    4:06.87         24  
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann M 16         2) Freund, Jessica N 16           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 17             4) Magee, Brianna R 17            
                  30.10   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:33.67 (32.53)   2:10.42 (1:09.28)
        2:38.84 (28.42)   3:11.21 (1:00.79)     3:37.16 (25.95)     4:06.87 (55.66)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:08.67   x4:09.81        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 15            2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 15         
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 18             4) Competello, Madeline G 15      
                  29.85   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:35.62 (34.32)   2:13.73 (1:12.43)
        2:42.20 (28.47)   3:14.89 (1:01.16)     3:40.76 (25.87)     4:09.81 (54.92)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:03.04    4:11.12         22  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Molestina, Ana T 17            
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Fergus, Aerin S 16             
                  29.92   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:36.19 (33.63)   2:14.48 (1:11.92)
        2:42.94 (28.46)   3:15.45 (1:00.97)     3:41.24 (25.79)     4:11.12 (55.67)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:12.16   x4:11.75        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 16           2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 18         
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 15          4) Mink, Emily Q 16               
                  29.81   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:35.84 (33.43)   2:13.98 (1:11.57)
        2:42.80 (28.82)   3:15.79 (1:01.81)     3:42.15 (26.36)     4:11.75 (55.96)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:03.40    4:12.53         18  
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 17             2) Pence, Emily A 15              
     3) Nichols, Mary H 15              4) Goldstein, Claire M 16         
                  30.65   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:35.52 (32.60)   2:12.88 (1:09.96)
        2:42.11 (29.23)   3:16.51 (1:03.63)     3:42.87 (26.36)     4:12.53 (56.02)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:07.70    4:15.17         14  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 15           2) Dolan, Caroline A 16           
     3) Harkins, Hannah J 15            4) Longo, Caroline E 17           
                  30.13   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:35.41 (34.18)   2:14.31 (1:13.08)
        2:43.01 (28.70)   3:17.37 (1:03.06)     3:44.94 (27.57)     4:15.17 (57.80)
 13 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           4:27.77    4:15.72         12  
     1) Shannon, Kayla 15               2) Deverna, Bridget T 15          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 15          4) Bluvol, Sam 17                 
                  29.05   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:35.14 (35.11)   2:15.95 (1:15.92)
        2:44.47 (28.52)   3:18.35 (1:02.40)     3:45.79 (27.44)     4:15.72 (57.37)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:07.01    4:18.64         10  
     1) McDonough, Madison R 15         2) Singh, Emma S 15               
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 17            4) O'Connor, Alexa 16             
                  30.01   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:36.56 (33.83)   2:17.31 (1:14.58)
        2:47.48 (30.17)   3:22.25 (1:04.94)     3:48.53 (26.28)     4:18.64 (56.39)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:17.52    4:19.37          8  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 17          2) D'Amico, Nicole M 17           
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 16         4) Block, Alexandra V 15          
                  32.23   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.31 (34.32)   2:19.60 (1:13.61)
        2:48.31 (28.71)   3:22.31 (1:02.71)     3:49.59 (27.28)     4:19.37 (57.06)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:18.14    4:19.57          6  
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 15               2) Boes, Brooke J 17              
     3) Saric, Juliana M 15             4) Hall, Katelyn M 16             
                  31.38   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:37.58 (32.76)   2:16.44 (1:11.62)
        2:45.88 (29.44)   3:21.09 (1:04.65)     3:49.04 (27.95)     4:19.57 (58.48)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:20.59    4:20.76          4  
     1) Prybylski, Anna 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 15                
     3) Macdonald, Sarah A 17           4) Duggan, Sarah 16               
                  32.17   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:41.28 (34.31)   2:20.59 (1:13.62)
        2:49.60 (29.01)   3:23.48 (1:02.89)     3:50.66 (27.18)     4:20.76 (57.28)
 18 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:27.12    4:23.19          2  
     1) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 16     2) Zoeller, Kate R 17             
     3) Tang, Emily 16                  4) Bolander, Eleanor N 15         
                  32.56   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:40.70 (34.38)   2:19.44 (1:13.12)
        2:49.99 (30.55)   3:23.71 (1:04.27)     3:51.58 (27.87)     4:23.19 (59.48)
 19 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   4:21.01    4:23.28        
     1) Liddy, Samantha H 17            2) Berkowitz, Madison P 16        
     3) Skoglund, Emma G 15             4) Ho, Penelope L 18              
                  31.03   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:36.11 (33.69)   2:15.58 (1:13.16)
        2:46.66 (31.08)   3:22.89 (1:07.31)     3:51.14 (28.25)   4:23.28 (1:00.39)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          4:16.89    4:25.18        
     1) Lee, Vivienne B 17              2) Wong, Madeline 17              
     3) Schnupp, Samantha J 17          4) Lao, Angela 15                 
                  31.93   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:42.89 (35.74)   2:22.91 (1:15.76)
        2:52.75 (29.84)   3:28.69 (1:05.78)     3:54.99 (26.30)     4:25.18 (56.49)
 20 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:12.96    4:25.18        
     1) Gehrlein, Sarah B 15            2) Hayes, Brenna A 15             
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 15             4) Holman, Josephine M 15         
                  32.55   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:40.41 (34.22)   2:18.95 (1:12.76)
        2:49.01 (30.06)   3:24.46 (1:05.51)     3:52.88 (28.42)   4:25.18 (1:00.72)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:13.87    4:26.62        
     1) Wang, Kristina H 16             2) Donoghue, Megan M 16           
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 15            4) Lerner, Charlotte B 15         
                  31.30   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:39.59 (34.39)   2:19.72 (1:14.52)
        2:50.55 (30.83)   3:26.44 (1:06.72)     3:54.96 (28.52)   4:26.62 (1:00.18)
 23 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:14.70    4:31.17        
     1) Zaslaw, Katie S 17              2) Edwards, Georgia E 17          
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 16         4) Tuchman, Emily 16              
                  32.03   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:41.61 (37.03)   2:26.20 (1:21.62)
        2:55.94 (29.74)   3:31.23 (1:05.03)     3:59.79 (28.56)     4:31.17 (59.94)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:09.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 16             2) Burns, Felicity B 15           
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 15           4) McGrath, Hannah 17             
                  29.87   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:36.45 (34.40)   2:15.70 (1:13.65)
        2:42.86 (27.16)   3:16.51 (1:00.81)     3:42.24 (25.73)          DQ (55.60)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:35.80         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Beneat, Lauren E 16             2) Smiechowski, Karolina 15       
     3) Eufer, Madison A 17             4) Kerrigan, Kayla M 16           
                  33.65   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:44.00 (34.75)   2:24.38 (1:15.13)
        2:54.00 (29.62)   3:28.02 (1:03.64)     3:57.14 (29.12)        DQ (1:01.07)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Azralon, Danielle 15            2) Renna, Julia 15                
     3) Ditolla, Rachel L 17            4) Mei, Alyssa M 15               
                  31.94   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:42.25 (35.89)   2:24.17 (1:17.81)
        2:52.36 (28.19)   3:24.39 (1:00.22)     3:51.17 (26.78)          DQ (57.32)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           4:14.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 17           2) Gibbons, Abigail M 15          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 18         4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 15         
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 21.46   3/14/2014 Eric Miou, NCAC                              
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano R  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.16      21.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Burns, Rhett J      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    22.27      22.03 ZQ      17  
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.07      22.16 ZQ      16  
  4 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.05      22.24 ZQ      15  
  5 Stickle, Gage R     15 Northern Dutches-MR    22.87      22.49 ZQ      14  
  6 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.17      22.59 ZQ      13  
  7 Hammam, Khaled M    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.15      22.64 ZQ      11.5
  7 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.68      22.64 ZQ      11.5
  9 Millkey, Nicholas   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.79      22.65 ZQ       9  
 10 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.04      22.66 ZQ       7  
 11 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Una Bad-MR             22.80      22.69 ZQ       6  
 12 Karpf, Dylan        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.88      22.71 ZQ       5  
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J   17 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.48      22.72 ZQ       3.5
 13 Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.53      22.72 ZQ       3.5
 15 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.60      22.73 ZQ       2  
 16 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.82      22.78 ZQ       1  
 17 White, Devin H      16 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.72      22.79 ZQ     
 18 Rabadi, Nicholas    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.80      22.87 ZQ     
 19 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65      22.89 ZQ     
 20 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.94      22.96 ZQ     
 21 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.57      23.03 ZQ     
 21 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                23.04      23.03 ZQ     
 23 Econopouly, Elias   17 Northern Dutches-MR    23.09      23.10 ZQ     
 24 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                23.16      23.13 ZQ     
 24 Hafez, Omar A       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.15      23.13 ZQ     
 24 Protano, John       15 Long Island Expr-MR    23.09      23.13 ZQ     
 27 Lipping, Ronan K    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.21      23.18 ZQ     
 28 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.18      23.19 ZQ     
 29 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.02      23.25 ZQ     
 29 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR    23.34      23.25 ZQ     
 31 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR                23.62      23.26 ZQ     
 31 Parrinello, Anthon  18 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.02      23.26 ZQ     
 33 Prokopiou, Nicos    17 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.88      23.32 ZQ     
 34 Sommer, Christophe  17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.58      23.33 ZQ     
 35 Adjedj, Daniel      16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    23.75      23.35 ZQ     
 36 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR        23.66      23.36 ZQ     
 36 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.91      23.36 ZQ     
 36 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.92      23.36 ZQ     
 39 Wadsworth, John D   18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    23.61      23.39 ZQ     
 40 Bartnikowski, Thom  17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    23.47      23.43 ZQ     
 41 Bergamini, Tim J    16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.42      23.44 ZQ     
 42 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR    23.56      23.52 AGTC   
 43 Tiso, Christopher   16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    23.00      23.53 AGTC   
 43 Gordinier, Peter T  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.75      23.53 AGTC   
 45 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.45      23.56 AGTC   
 46 Karen, Jason C      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    23.60      23.58 AGTC   
 46 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR        23.54      23.58 AGTC   
 48 Koch, Alexander     15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    23.52      23.61 AGTC   
 49 McPhillips, Liam T  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.40      23.62 AGTC   
 50 Cimorelli, Jack D   15 Northern Dutches-MR    23.78      23.65 AGTC   
 51 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.58      23.67 AGTC   
 52 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR                23.11      23.76 AGTC   
 53 Kincheloe, Michael  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.44      23.77 AGTC   
 54 Sultana, Matthew J  18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    23.49      23.80        
 55 Oh, Eric J          16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.57      23.82        
 56 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.32      23.83        
 57 Kanaley, Tim S      16 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.75      23.84        
 58 Stangeby, Jon-chri  16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.78      23.85        
 59 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.70      23.86        
 60 Mattone, Nicholas   18 Long Island Expr-MR    23.25      23.89        
 61 Baldwin, Sean D     15 New York City Aq-MR    23.70      24.00        
 62 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.54      24.03        
 63 Lue, Michael        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.87      24.10        
 64 Piccirillo, Domini  16 Cross Island Y B-MR    23.51      24.14        
 65 Chen, Wellington H  15 Long Island Expr-MR    23.77      24.17        
 66 Lei, Christopher W  15 Long Island Expr-MR    23.40      24.22        
 67 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.60      24.23        
 68 Stanley, Jack N     16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    23.37      24.27        
 69 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR                23.51      24.47        
 -- Reilly, Colin J     17 West Islip Swim-MR     23.49         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rudz, Dmitrry       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fisher, Alexander   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lugato, Pietro M    15 Una Bad-MR             23.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 47.60   3/13/2016 Daniel Adayev, Matchpoint NYC-M              
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR                46.27      47.37*ZQ      20  
                  23.07       47.37 (24.30)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.28      48.13 ZQ      16.5
                  23.29       48.13 (24.84)                                        
  2 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.14      48.13 ZQ      16.5
                  23.47       48.13 (24.66)                                        
  4 Burns, Rhett J      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    48.66      48.20 ZQ      15  
                  23.24       48.20 (24.96)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.19      48.51 ZQ      14  
                  23.47       48.51 (25.04)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.69      48.82 ZQ      13  
                  23.13       48.82 (25.69)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Dylan        16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.55      48.93 ZQ      11.5
                  23.58       48.93 (25.35)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias   17 Northern Dutches-MR    49.86      48.93 ZQ      11.5
                  23.75       48.93 (25.18)                                        
  9 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.71      49.00 ZQ       9  
                  23.74       49.00 (25.26)                                        
 10 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.15      49.20 ZQ       7  
                  23.75       49.20 (25.45)                                        
 11 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Una Bad-MR             48.94      49.31 ZQ       6  
                  23.82       49.31 (25.49)                                        
 12 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.97      49.34 ZQ       5  
                  23.76       49.34 (25.58)                                        
 13 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.82      49.46 ZQ       4  
                  23.84       49.46 (25.62)                                        
 14 Sommer, Christophe  17 Aqua Gems-MR           50.05      49.53 ZQ       3  
                  23.32       49.53 (26.21)                                        
 15 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.38      49.54 ZQ       1.5
                  23.88       49.54 (25.66)                                        
 15 Millkey, Nicholas   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.62      49.54 ZQ       1.5
                  23.77       49.54 (25.77)                                        
 17 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR                50.05      49.64 ZQ     
                  24.10       49.64 (25.54)                                        
 18 Protano, John       15 Long Island Expr-MR    50.47      49.73 ZQ     
                  24.07       49.73 (25.66)                                        
 19 Lipping, Ronan K    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.34      49.75 ZQ     
                  23.81       49.75 (25.94)                                        
 20 Arnberg, Mason      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.48      49.77 ZQ     
                  23.79       49.77 (25.98)                                        
 21 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     51.43      49.81 ZQ     
                  23.87       49.81 (25.94)                                        
 22 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.99      49.92 ZQ     
                  24.39       49.92 (25.53)                                        
 23 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR    50.06      50.01 ZQ     
                  23.96       50.01 (26.05)                                        
 24 Stickle, Gage R     15 Northern Dutches-MR    50.02      50.03 ZQ     
                  23.71       50.03 (26.32)                                        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.40      50.12 ZQ     
                  24.04       50.12 (26.08)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.70      50.29 ZQ     
                  24.28       50.29 (26.01)                                        
 26 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.96      50.29 ZQ     
                  24.39       50.29 (25.90)                                        
 28 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.39      50.30 ZQ     
                  23.98       50.30 (26.32)                                        
 28 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR                51.53      50.30 ZQ     
                  24.37       50.30 (25.93)                                        
 30 Kincheloe, Michael  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    50.97      50.35 ZQ     
                  24.31       50.35 (26.04)                                        
 30 Zweifach, Josh A    16 New York City Aq-MR    51.53      50.35 ZQ     
                  24.05       50.35 (26.30)                                        
 32 Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.97      50.36 ZQ     
                  24.58       50.36 (25.78)                                        
 33 Rabadi, Nicholas    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.72      50.38 ZQ     
                  24.30       50.38 (26.08)                                        
 34 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.12      50.42 ZQ     
                  24.00       50.42 (26.42)                                        
 35 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.46      50.43 ZQ     
                  24.11       50.43 (26.32)                                        
 36 White, Devin H      16 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.00      50.49 ZQ     
                  23.67       50.49 (26.82)                                        
 37 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.88      50.50 ZQ     
                  23.89       50.50 (26.61)                                        
 38 Pesola, Gary R      16 New York City Aq-MR    50.27      50.52 ZQ     
                  24.08       50.52 (26.44)                                        
 39 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    51.13      50.55 ZQ     
                  23.96       50.55 (26.59)                                        
 39 Tiso, Christopher   16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    49.20      50.55 ZQ     
                  23.76       50.55 (26.79)                                        
 41 Baldwin, Sean D     15 New York City Aq-MR    50.86      50.65 ZQ     
                  24.42       50.65 (26.23)                                        
 42 Donlevy, William    17 Cross Island Y B-MR    51.04      50.69 ZQ     
                  24.24       50.69 (26.45)                                        
 42 Gaffney, Liam J     15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.83      50.69 ZQ     
                  24.31       50.69 (26.38)                                        
 44 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR                50.71      50.74 ZQ     
                  24.64       50.74 (26.10)                                        
 44 Knight, Derek W     16 LIAC-MR                48.74      50.74 ZQ     
                  24.24       50.74 (26.50)                                        
 46 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.66      50.75 ZQ     
                  24.23       50.75 (26.52)                                        
 46 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.41      50.75 ZQ     
                  24.12       50.75 (26.63)                                        
 48 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.71      50.76 ZQ     
                  24.09       50.76 (26.67)                                        
 49 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.19      50.83 ZQ     
                  24.37       50.83 (26.46)                                        
 50 Maloney, Michael C  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    49.92      50.86 ZQ     
                  23.91       50.86 (26.95)                                        
 51 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.09      50.88 ZQ     
                  24.41       50.88 (26.47)                                        
 52 Fisher, Alexander   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.76      50.89 ZQ     
                  24.50       50.89 (26.39)                                        
 53 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                51.15      50.92 ZQ     
                  24.74       50.92 (26.18)                                        
 53 Mueller, Roman J    15 New York City Aq-MR    51.87      50.92 ZQ     
                  24.36       50.92 (26.56)                                        
 55 Mazur, Matthew L    16 LIAC-MR                51.66      50.97 ZQ     
                  24.61       50.97 (26.36)                                        
 56 Parrinello, Anthon  18 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    49.57      51.01 ZQ     
                  24.34       51.01 (26.67)                                        
 57 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.94      51.02 ZQ     
                  24.81       51.02 (26.21)                                        
 57 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.02      51.02 ZQ     
                  24.63       51.02 (26.39)                                        
 59 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR                51.20      51.03 ZQ     
                  24.51       51.03 (26.52)                                        
 60 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.99      51.05 ZQ     
                  24.30       51.05 (26.75)                                        
 61 Kohler, Daniel P    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.03      51.08 ZQ     
                  24.62       51.08 (26.46)                                        
 62 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    51.37      51.10 ZQ     
                  24.45       51.10 (26.65)                                        
 63 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.50      51.13 ZQ     
                  24.72       51.13 (26.41)                                        
 64 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.82      51.18 ZQ     
                  25.06       51.18 (26.12)                                        
 65 Kanaley, Tim S      16 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.11      51.27 ZQ     
                  24.24       51.27 (27.03)                                        
 66 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                49.29      51.30 AGTC   
                  24.90       51.30 (26.40)                                        
 66 Tolpina, Axel       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.86      51.30 AGTC   
                  24.31       51.30 (26.99)                                        
 68 Rosado, Alex P      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.67      51.31 AGTC   
                  24.32       51.31 (26.99)                                        
 69 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR    50.89      51.35 AGTC   
                  24.70       51.35 (26.65)                                        
 70 Chang, Oscar        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.35      51.39 AGTC   
                  24.33       51.39 (27.06)                                        
 71 Bergamini, Tim J    16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.28      51.45 AGTC   
                  25.22       51.45 (26.23)                                        
 72 McCaffrey, Thomas   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    50.21      51.48 AGTC   
                  24.94       51.48 (26.54)                                        
 73 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR        51.92      51.52 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.52 (26.89)                                        
 73 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR        51.85      51.52 AGTC   
                  24.94       51.52 (26.58)                                        
 75 Karpf, Dylan        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.84      51.58 AGTC   
                  24.83       51.58 (26.75)                                        
 76 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.36      51.64 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.64 (27.01)                                        
 77 Hunt, Andrew        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.46      51.71 AGTC   
                  25.40       51.71 (26.31)                                        
 78 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.64      51.76 AGTC   
                  24.70       51.76 (27.06)                                        
 79 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.78      51.87 AGTC   
                  25.06       51.87 (26.81)                                        
 80 Hammam, Khaled M    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.81      52.02        
                  24.91       52.02 (27.11)                                        
 81 Jarski, Alexander   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.15      52.39        
                  24.74       52.39 (27.65)                                        
 82 Aird, James W       17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.80      52.54        
                  24.73       52.54 (27.81)                                        
 83 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR                51.78      52.59        
                  25.39       52.59 (27.20)                                        
 84 Demarco, Preston Q  18 Una Pac-MR             51.83      52.61        
                  25.50       52.61 (27.11)                                        
 -- Oh, Eric J          16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.98         DQ        
      False start
                  25.23          DQ (27.59)                                        
 -- Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:44.82   3/15/2014 Jordan R Melidor-Fuxis, TWISTERS           
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:42.34*ZQ      20  
                  23.75       49.41 (25.66)     1:15.93 (26.52)     1:42.34 (26.41)
  2 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.06    1:45.70 ZQ      17  
                  24.45       51.65 (27.20)     1:18.48 (26.83)     1:45.70 (27.22)
  3 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              1:45.81    1:46.04 ZQ      16  
                  24.97       51.70 (26.73)     1:18.82 (27.12)     1:46.04 (27.22)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.05    1:46.24 ZQ      15  
                  24.73       51.89 (27.16)     1:19.13 (27.24)     1:46.24 (27.11)
  5 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.35    1:46.26 ZQ      14  
                  24.09       50.39 (26.30)     1:17.83 (27.44)     1:46.26 (28.43)
  6 Burns, Rhett J      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:44.78    1:46.59 ZQ      13  
                  24.72       51.76 (27.04)     1:19.27 (27.51)     1:46.59 (27.32)
  7 Zhang, Evan         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.36    1:46.63 ZQ      12  
                  24.94       52.64 (27.70)     1:19.78 (27.14)     1:46.63 (26.85)
  8 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:45.31    1:47.62 ZQ      10  
                  24.86       52.66 (27.80)     1:20.06 (27.40)     1:47.62 (27.56)
  8 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR  1:49.28    1:47.62 ZQ      10  
                  25.24       52.67 (27.43)     1:20.36 (27.69)     1:47.62 (27.26)
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:47.69    1:47.76 ZQ       7  
                  25.30       53.11 (27.81)     1:20.61 (27.50)     1:47.76 (27.15)
 11 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Una Bad-MR           1:48.50    1:47.93 ZQ       6  
                  25.90       53.46 (27.56)     1:21.40 (27.94)     1:47.93 (26.53)
 12 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.23    1:48.00 ZQ       5  
                  25.60       53.56 (27.96)     1:21.80 (28.24)     1:48.00 (26.20)
 13 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              1:48.38    1:48.11 ZQ       4  
                  25.16       52.85 (27.69)     1:20.89 (28.04)     1:48.11 (27.22)
 14 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:48.48 ZQ       3  
                  25.17       52.62 (27.45)     1:20.91 (28.29)     1:48.48 (27.57)
 15 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:48.50 ZQ       2  
                  24.18       51.33 (27.15)     1:19.63 (28.30)     1:48.50 (28.87)
 16 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.86    1:48.78 ZQ       0.5
                  25.77       53.28 (27.51)     1:21.55 (28.27)     1:48.78 (27.23)
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.07    1:48.78 ZQ       0.5
                  25.27       52.56 (27.29)     1:20.59 (28.03)     1:48.78 (28.19)
 18 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.05    1:48.80 ZQ     
                  24.60       52.50 (27.90)     1:20.49 (27.99)     1:48.80 (28.31)
 19 Lin, Howard H       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.01    1:49.04 ZQ     
                  25.20       52.66 (27.46)     1:21.20 (28.54)     1:49.04 (27.84)
 20 Pesola, Gary R      16 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.22    1:49.29 ZQ     
                  25.35       53.39 (28.04)     1:21.86 (28.47)     1:49.29 (27.43)
 21 Hsieh, Dylan        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.66    1:49.36 ZQ     
                  25.31       52.73 (27.42)     1:20.63 (27.90)     1:49.36 (28.73)
 22 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.29    1:49.48 ZQ     
                  25.66       53.41 (27.75)     1:21.59 (28.18)     1:49.48 (27.89)
 23 Baldwin, Sean D     15 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.91    1:50.02 ZQ     
                  24.97       52.67 (27.70)     1:21.37 (28.70)     1:50.02 (28.65)
 24 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR              1:50.83    1:50.23 ZQ     
                  24.99       52.89 (27.90)     1:21.68 (28.79)     1:50.23 (28.55)
 25 Deguzman, Cameron   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.11    1:50.39 ZQ     
                  26.07       54.30 (28.23)     1:22.59 (28.29)     1:50.39 (27.80)
 26 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              1:53.07    1:50.42 ZQ     
                  25.58       53.09 (27.51)     1:21.11 (28.02)     1:50.42 (29.31)
 27 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.89    1:50.47 ZQ     
                  25.53       52.86 (27.33)     1:21.35 (28.49)     1:50.47 (29.12)
 28 Baione, Michael T   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:53.96    1:50.72 ZQ     
                  25.10       53.39 (28.29)     1:22.00 (28.61)     1:50.72 (28.72)
 29 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:51.42    1:50.73 ZQ     
                  24.63       51.63 (27.00)     1:21.00 (29.37)     1:50.73 (29.73)
 30 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.26    1:50.95 ZQ     
                  24.92       52.88 (27.96)     1:22.24 (29.36)     1:50.95 (28.71)
 31 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.51    1:51.01 ZQ     
                  24.96       52.76 (27.80)     1:22.00 (29.24)     1:51.01 (29.01)
 32 Tiso, Christopher   16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:50.99    1:51.18 ZQ     
                  24.71       52.92 (28.21)     1:22.13 (29.21)     1:51.18 (29.05)
 33 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.43    1:51.21 ZQ     
                  24.98       52.74 (27.76)     1:22.35 (29.61)     1:51.21 (28.86)
 34 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.45    1:51.44 ZQ     
                  25.43       53.68 (28.25)     1:22.71 (29.03)     1:51.44 (28.73)
 35 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 Minisink Valley-MR   1:49.92    1:51.46 ZQ     
                  25.65       53.71 (28.06)     1:22.59 (28.88)     1:51.46 (28.87)
 36 Millkey, Nicholas   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:47.67    1:51.59 ZQ     
                  25.82       54.19 (28.37)     1:22.88 (28.69)     1:51.59 (28.71)
 37 Fisher, Alexander   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:52.02    1:51.70 ZQ     
                  26.20       54.79 (28.59)     1:23.69 (28.90)     1:51.70 (28.01)
 38 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:49.23    1:51.74 ZQ     
                  25.63       54.17 (28.54)     1:22.98 (28.81)     1:51.74 (28.76)
 39 Meringolo, Loudon   17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:49.64    1:51.98 ZQ     
                  25.19       52.73 (27.54)     1:21.87 (29.14)     1:51.98 (30.11)
 40 Mueller, Roman J    15 New York City Aq-MR  1:52.51    1:52.04 ZQ     
                  25.22       53.42 (28.20)     1:22.78 (29.36)     1:52.04 (29.26)
 41 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.05    1:52.26 ZQ     
                  25.99       54.23 (28.24)     1:23.27 (29.04)     1:52.26 (28.99)
 42 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:49.74    1:52.27 ZQ     
                  25.38       53.48 (28.10)     1:22.44 (28.96)     1:52.27 (29.83)
 42 Townsend, Delano R  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.28    1:52.27 ZQ     
                  25.15       53.58 (28.43)     1:23.15 (29.57)     1:52.27 (29.12)
 44 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              1:51.64    1:52.32 ZQ     
                  26.01       53.98 (27.97)     1:23.05 (29.07)     1:52.32 (29.27)
 45 Vindigni, Christop  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.31    1:52.47 ZQ     
                  25.78       54.13 (28.35)     1:23.43 (29.30)     1:52.47 (29.04)
 46 Kincheloe, Michael  16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:52.03    1:52.51 ZQ     
                  25.44       54.23 (28.79)     1:23.93 (29.70)     1:52.51 (28.58)
 47 Knight, Derek W     16 LIAC-MR              1:46.09    1:52.65 ZQ     
                  25.27       53.63 (28.36)     1:23.35 (29.72)     1:52.65 (29.30)
 47 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.07    1:52.65 ZQ     
                  25.87       54.49 (28.62)     1:23.73 (29.24)     1:52.65 (28.92)
 49 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:51.18    1:52.71 ZQ     
                  25.60       53.64 (28.04)     1:23.19 (29.55)     1:52.71 (29.52)
 50 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:46.50    1:52.78 ZQ     
                  26.18       54.63 (28.45)     1:24.09 (29.46)     1:52.78 (28.69)
 51 Chang, Oscar        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.43    1:52.83 ZQ     
                  26.34       54.97 (28.63)     1:23.95 (28.98)     1:52.83 (28.88)
 52 Stoski, Michael J   15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.89    1:53.06 ZQ     
                  25.73       54.66 (28.93)     1:24.46 (29.80)     1:53.06 (28.60)
 53 Chen, Wellington H  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.84    1:53.09 ZQ     
                  25.62       54.02 (28.40)     1:23.48 (29.46)     1:53.09 (29.61)
 54 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.30    1:53.18 ZQ     
                  26.08       54.61 (28.53)     1:24.12 (29.51)     1:53.18 (29.06)
 55 Kanaley, Tim S      16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:51.48    1:53.29 ZQ     
                  25.89       54.64 (28.75)     1:24.11 (29.47)     1:53.29 (29.18)
 56 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:48.71    1:53.43 ZQ     
                  26.42       55.26 (28.84)     1:24.65 (29.39)     1:53.43 (28.78)
 57 Lipping, Ronan K    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.42    1:53.44 ZQ     
                  25.47       53.81 (28.34)     1:23.35 (29.54)     1:53.44 (30.09)
 58 Bonney, Ethan J     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.71    1:53.50 AGTC   
                  26.03       54.67 (28.64)     1:24.73 (30.06)     1:53.50 (28.77)
 59 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:51.61    1:53.68 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.85 (28.97)     1:24.44 (29.59)     1:53.68 (29.24)
 60 Sommer, Christophe  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.16    1:53.85 AGTC   
                  25.28       53.80 (28.52)     1:23.43 (29.63)     1:53.85 (30.42)
 61 Zweifach, Josh A    16 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.46    1:54.21        
                  26.28       55.43 (29.15)     1:25.15 (29.72)     1:54.21 (29.06)
 62 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:52.87    1:54.26        
                  25.70       54.42 (28.72)     1:24.39 (29.97)     1:54.26 (29.87)
 63 Broderick, Thomas   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.85    1:54.98        
                  26.18       55.10 (28.92)     1:25.40 (30.30)     1:54.98 (29.58)
 64 Tolpina, Axel       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.74    1:55.29        
                  25.11       53.19 (28.08)     1:24.56 (31.37)     1:55.29 (30.73)
 65 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.13    1:55.46        
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)     1:26.05 (29.96)     1:55.46 (29.41)
 66 Volaski, Phillip J  15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:51.90    1:55.48        
                  26.51       54.97 (28.46)     1:24.65 (29.68)     1:55.48 (30.83)
 67 Whitfield, George   16 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.52    1:55.70        
                  25.77       54.87 (29.10)     1:25.99 (31.12)     1:55.70 (29.71)
 68 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:51.62    1:55.82        
                  26.00       55.62 (29.62)     1:26.02 (30.40)     1:55.82 (29.80)
 69 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:51.14    1:56.03        
                  26.93       56.40 (29.47)     1:26.37 (29.97)     1:56.03 (29.66)
 70 Muniz, Rafael M     16 LIAC-MR              1:53.36    1:56.12        
                  25.98       54.89 (28.91)     1:25.31 (30.42)     1:56.12 (30.81)
 71 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.83    1:56.29        
                  26.76       56.16 (29.40)     1:26.47 (30.31)     1:56.29 (29.82)
 72 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:51.52    1:56.49        
                  26.40       56.15 (29.75)     1:26.83 (30.68)     1:56.49 (29.66)
 73 Maloney, Michael C  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:52.28    1:58.13        
                  24.80       54.17 (29.37)     1:26.08 (31.91)     1:58.13 (32.05)
 74 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.68    1:58.22        
                  25.47       55.61 (30.14)     1:26.91 (31.30)     1:58.22 (31.31)
 75 Gerken, Jack        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:53.95    1:59.00        
                  26.03       56.21 (30.18)     1:27.90 (31.69)     1:59.00 (31.10)
 76 Hammam, Khaled M    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.76    2:02.41        
                  25.91       55.24 (29.33)     1:26.10 (30.86)     2:02.41 (36.31)
 77 Jarski, Alexander   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.87    2:07.67        
                  23.79     1:00.22 (36.43)     1:35.19 (34.97)     2:07.67 (32.48)
 -- Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:48.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:42.17   3/14/2014 Dylan VanManen, LIAC -MR                   
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              4:45.70    4:41.83*ZQ      20  
                  26.34       54.92 (28.58)     1:23.64 (28.72)     1:51.78 (28.14)
        2:19.79 (28.01)     2:48.09 (28.30)     3:16.65 (28.56)     3:45.24 (28.59)
        4:14.01 (28.77)     4:41.83 (27.82)                                        
  2 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              4:48.45    4:51.50 ZQ      17  
                  26.15       54.53 (28.38)     1:23.82 (29.29)     1:52.91 (29.09)
        2:21.96 (29.05)     2:51.44 (29.48)     3:21.23 (29.79)     3:51.58 (30.35)
        4:21.94 (30.36)     4:51.50 (29.56)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.43    4:52.31 ZQ      16  
                  25.94       54.73 (28.79)     1:24.16 (29.43)     1:53.34 (29.18)
        2:23.03 (29.69)     2:52.94 (29.91)     3:23.14 (30.20)     3:53.30 (30.16)
        4:23.63 (30.33)     4:52.31 (28.68)                                        
  4 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              4:54.79    4:52.46 ZQ      15  
                  26.23       54.76 (28.53)     1:23.55 (28.79)     1:53.06 (29.51)
        2:23.03 (29.97)     2:53.28 (30.25)     3:23.30 (30.02)     3:53.67 (30.37)
        4:24.16 (30.49)     4:52.46 (28.30)                                        
  5 Burns, Rhett J      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:47.00    4:53.04 ZQ      14  
                  26.17       55.38 (29.21)     1:24.94 (29.56)     1:54.49 (29.55)
        2:23.99 (29.50)     2:53.71 (29.72)     3:23.82 (30.11)     3:53.97 (30.15)
        4:24.24 (30.27)     4:53.04 (28.80)                                        
  6 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.36    4:55.77 ZQ      13  
                  26.81       55.82 (29.01)     1:25.53 (29.71)     1:55.74 (30.21)
        2:25.83 (30.09)     2:56.08 (30.25)     3:26.11 (30.03)     3:56.15 (30.04)
        4:26.34 (30.19)     4:55.77 (29.43)                                        
  7 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:02.17    4:57.75 ZQ      12  
                  26.72       56.13 (29.41)     1:26.26 (30.13)     1:56.55 (30.29)
        2:26.60 (30.05)     2:57.48 (30.88)     3:28.37 (30.89)     3:58.77 (30.40)
        4:28.90 (30.13)     4:57.75 (28.85)                                        
  8 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.19    4:58.07 ZQ      11  
                  25.35       53.84 (28.49)     1:22.96 (29.12)     1:52.44 (29.48)
        2:22.71 (30.27)     2:53.37 (30.66)     3:24.67 (31.30)     3:55.97 (31.30)
        4:27.64 (31.67)     4:58.07 (30.43)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:54.48    4:59.39 ZQ       9  
                  26.62       55.33 (28.71)     1:25.71 (30.38)     1:56.07 (30.36)
        2:26.80 (30.73)     2:57.87 (31.07)     3:29.09 (31.22)     4:00.22 (31.13)
        4:30.98 (30.76)     4:59.39 (28.41)                                        
 10 Pesola, Gary R      16 New York City Aq-MR  5:01.23    4:59.59 ZQ       7  
                  26.00       55.51 (29.51)     1:25.60 (30.09)     1:55.88 (30.28)
        2:26.64 (30.76)     2:57.53 (30.89)     3:28.39 (30.86)     3:59.79 (31.40)
        4:30.49 (30.70)     4:59.59 (29.10)                                        
 11 Emmerich, Lee A     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:55.19    4:59.87 ZQ       6  
                  26.93       56.50 (29.57)     1:26.78 (30.28)     1:57.36 (30.58)
        2:27.95 (30.59)     2:58.74 (30.79)     3:29.85 (31.11)     4:00.68 (30.83)
        4:31.04 (30.36)     4:59.87 (28.83)                                        
 12 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:03.07    4:59.99 ZQ       5  
                  26.17       54.75 (28.58)     1:24.31 (29.56)     1:54.21 (29.90)
        2:24.83 (30.62)     2:55.50 (30.67)     3:26.28 (30.78)     3:57.67 (31.39)
        4:29.14 (31.47)     4:59.99 (30.85)                                        
 13 Tiso, Christopher   16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:00.56    5:00.40 ZQ       4  
                  25.68       54.77 (29.09)     1:24.56 (29.79)     1:54.57 (30.01)
        2:25.27 (30.70)     2:55.98 (30.71)     3:26.90 (30.92)     3:58.01 (31.11)
        4:29.36 (31.35)     5:00.40 (31.04)                                        
 14 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 Minisink Valley-MR   4:55.53    5:01.51 ZQ       3  
                  26.07       55.09 (29.02)     1:24.75 (29.66)     1:54.99 (30.24)
        2:26.06 (31.07)     2:57.16 (31.10)     3:28.61 (31.45)     4:00.12 (31.51)
        4:31.49 (31.37)     5:01.51 (30.02)                                        
 15 Karen, Jason C      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:06.59    5:01.85 ZQ       2  
                  26.72       56.66 (29.94)     1:27.47 (30.81)     1:58.29 (30.82)
        2:29.25 (30.96)     3:00.67 (31.42)     3:31.49 (30.82)     4:02.37 (30.88)
        4:33.20 (30.83)     5:01.85 (28.65)                                        
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:08.75    5:02.27 ZQ       1  
                  26.23       55.81 (29.58)     1:26.46 (30.65)     1:57.56 (31.10)
        2:28.76 (31.20)     3:00.21 (31.45)     3:31.65 (31.44)     4:02.99 (31.34)
        4:33.51 (30.52)     5:02.27 (28.76)                                        
 17 Bonney, Ethan J     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:01.37    5:02.88 ZQ     
                  26.75       56.29 (29.54)     1:26.53 (30.24)     1:56.67 (30.14)
        2:27.94 (31.27)     2:58.95 (31.01)     3:30.02 (31.07)     4:01.54 (31.52)
        4:33.02 (31.48)     5:02.88 (29.86)                                        
 18 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:04.52    5:03.04 ZQ     
                  25.94       54.78 (28.84)     1:24.89 (30.11)     1:55.78 (30.89)
        2:27.11 (31.33)     2:58.62 (31.51)     3:29.83 (31.21)     4:01.26 (31.43)
        4:32.73 (31.47)     5:03.04 (30.31)                                        
 19 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:05.19    5:04.07 ZQ     
                  27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:27.88 (30.60)     1:58.85 (30.97)
        2:30.00 (31.15)     3:01.11 (31.11)     3:32.19 (31.08)     4:03.42 (31.23)
        4:34.57 (31.15)     5:04.07 (29.50)                                        
 20 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:03.11    5:04.42 ZQ     
                  26.40       55.46 (29.06)     1:25.50 (30.04)     1:55.52 (30.02)
        2:25.84 (30.32)     2:56.79 (30.95)     3:28.29 (31.50)     4:00.13 (31.84)
        4:32.90 (32.77)     5:04.42 (31.52)                                        
 21 Vindigni, Christop  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:55.56    5:05.07 ZQ     
                  26.63       55.68 (29.05)     1:25.71 (30.03)     1:56.29 (30.58)
        2:27.00 (30.71)     2:58.19 (31.19)     3:29.77 (31.58)     4:01.34 (31.57)
        4:33.30 (31.96)     5:05.07 (31.77)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.49    5:05.49 ZQ     
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:27.49 (30.41)     1:58.19 (30.70)
        2:29.00 (30.81)     3:00.32 (31.32)     3:31.77 (31.45)     4:03.63 (31.86)
        4:34.92 (31.29)     5:05.49 (30.57)                                        
 23 Kanaley, Tim S      16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.87    5:05.69 ZQ     
                  26.13       55.32 (29.19)     1:25.97 (30.65)     1:56.58 (30.61)
        2:27.67 (31.09)     2:59.54 (31.87)     3:31.15 (31.61)     4:03.16 (32.01)
        4:35.01 (31.85)     5:05.69 (30.68)                                        
 24 Murray, Ryan R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.73    5:06.10 ZQ     
                  27.07       56.75 (29.68)     1:28.01 (31.26)     1:59.29 (31.28)
        2:31.25 (31.96)     3:02.44 (31.19)     3:32.91 (30.47)     4:04.02 (31.11)
        4:35.30 (31.28)     5:06.10 (30.80)                                        
 25 Sabella, Nicholas   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.98    5:06.21 ZQ     
                  27.59       57.65 (30.06)     1:28.53 (30.88)     1:59.72 (31.19)
        2:30.55 (30.83)     3:01.86 (31.31)     3:33.55 (31.69)     4:05.12 (31.57)
        4:35.79 (30.67)     5:06.21 (30.42)                                        
 26 Whitfield, George   16 New York City Aq-MR  5:07.32    5:06.22 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.46 (30.47)     1:28.24 (30.78)     1:59.12 (30.88)
        2:30.35 (31.23)     3:01.89 (31.54)     3:33.85 (31.96)     4:05.38 (31.53)
        4:36.45 (31.07)     5:06.22 (29.77)                                        
 27 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:09.91    5:06.92 ZQ     
                  27.13       57.39 (30.26)     1:28.38 (30.99)     1:58.91 (30.53)
        2:29.90 (30.99)     3:00.99 (31.09)     3:32.11 (31.12)     4:03.91 (31.80)
        4:35.89 (31.98)     5:06.92 (31.03)                                        
 28 Dillon, John P      15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:04.06    5:07.05 ZQ     
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)     1:27.67 (30.81)     1:59.27 (31.60)
        2:31.11 (31.84)     3:02.74 (31.63)     3:35.12 (32.38)     4:06.33 (31.21)
        4:37.60 (31.27)     5:07.05 (29.45)                                        
 29 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.37    5:07.61 ZQ     
                  26.29       55.32 (29.03)     1:25.39 (30.07)     1:56.14 (30.75)
        2:27.51 (31.37)     2:59.08 (31.57)     3:31.43 (32.35)     4:03.87 (32.44)
        4:36.18 (32.31)     5:07.61 (31.43)                                        
 30 Meringolo, Loudon   17 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:01.88    5:08.70 ZQ     
                  26.52       56.21 (29.69)     1:26.74 (30.53)     1:57.88 (31.14)
        2:28.69 (30.81)     3:00.32 (31.63)     3:31.86 (31.54)     4:04.20 (32.34)
        4:37.25 (33.05)     5:08.70 (31.45)                                        
 31 Baldwin, Sean D     15 New York City Aq-MR  5:09.22    5:08.96 ZQ     
                  25.99       55.27 (29.28)     1:26.12 (30.85)     1:57.40 (31.28)
        2:28.98 (31.58)     3:01.20 (32.22)     3:33.25 (32.05)     4:05.06 (31.81)
        4:36.98 (31.92)     5:08.96 (31.98)                                        
 32 Stoski, Michael J   15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.76    5:09.52 ZQ     
                  26.93       57.61 (30.68)     1:28.72 (31.11)     1:59.47 (30.75)
        2:30.55 (31.08)     3:01.63 (31.08)     3:33.26 (31.63)     4:05.74 (32.48)
        4:38.04 (32.30)     5:09.52 (31.48)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR              5:09.57    5:10.75 AGTC   
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)     1:27.51 (30.82)     1:58.74 (31.23)
        2:30.33 (31.59)     3:02.07 (31.74)     3:34.29 (32.22)     4:06.57 (32.28)
        4:39.06 (32.49)     5:10.75 (31.69)                                        
 34 Chen, Wellington H  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.47    5:11.24        
                  26.94       56.90 (29.96)     1:27.76 (30.86)     1:58.81 (31.05)
        2:30.41 (31.60)     3:02.51 (32.10)     3:34.48 (31.97)     4:07.09 (32.61)
        4:39.79 (32.70)     5:11.24 (31.45)                                        
 35 Rowlands, Owen C    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:08.59    5:11.88        
                  26.82       56.86 (30.04)     1:28.21 (31.35)     1:59.88 (31.67)
        2:31.50 (31.62)     3:03.58 (32.08)     3:36.07 (32.49)     4:08.51 (32.44)
        4:41.35 (32.84)     5:11.88 (30.53)                                        
 36 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              5:09.94    5:12.20        
                  27.32       57.46 (30.14)     1:28.41 (30.95)     1:59.91 (31.50)
        2:31.75 (31.84)     3:03.28 (31.53)     3:34.87 (31.59)     4:06.90 (32.03)
        4:39.62 (32.72)     5:12.20 (32.58)                                        
 37 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:53.14    5:12.33        
                  26.19       55.51 (29.32)     1:26.35 (30.84)     1:58.02 (31.67)
        2:29.93 (31.91)     3:02.15 (32.22)     3:34.80 (32.65)     4:07.48 (32.68)
        4:40.32 (32.84)     5:12.33 (32.01)                                        
 38 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:06.55    5:12.80        
                  27.42       58.44 (31.02)     1:29.77 (31.33)     2:01.95 (32.18)
        2:33.63 (31.68)     3:05.53 (31.90)     3:37.88 (32.35)     4:10.01 (32.13)
        4:41.72 (31.71)     5:12.80 (31.08)                                        
 39 Kunow, Zachary      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:04.39    5:13.11        
                  28.12       58.38 (30.26)     1:29.67 (31.29)     2:01.35 (31.68)
        2:33.32 (31.97)     3:05.62 (32.30)     3:38.26 (32.64)     4:10.99 (32.73)
        4:43.42 (32.43)     5:13.11 (29.69)                                        
 40 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:58.19    5:14.74        
                  27.83       58.65 (30.82)     1:30.46 (31.81)     2:02.50 (32.04)
        2:34.42 (31.92)     3:06.75 (32.33)     3:39.17 (32.42)     4:11.25 (32.08)
        4:43.41 (32.16)     5:14.74 (31.33)                                        
 41 Gerken, Jack        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:10.12    5:15.55        
                  26.91       57.67 (30.76)     1:29.56 (31.89)     2:01.95 (32.39)
        2:34.07 (32.12)     3:06.46 (32.39)     3:38.61 (32.15)     4:11.03 (32.42)
        4:43.82 (32.79)     5:15.55 (31.73)                                        
 42 Crimi, Christopher  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.86    5:18.01        
                  26.96       57.18 (30.22)     1:28.77 (31.59)     2:00.75 (31.98)
        2:33.20 (32.45)     3:05.62 (32.42)     3:38.67 (33.05)     4:11.77 (33.10)
        4:45.24 (33.47)     5:18.01 (32.77)                                        
 43 Johanson, Colin W   18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:03.03    5:20.63        
                  26.83       57.50 (30.67)     1:29.62 (32.12)     2:01.98 (32.36)
        2:34.76 (32.78)     3:07.78 (33.02)     3:40.88 (33.10)     4:14.03 (33.15)
        4:47.56 (33.53)     5:20.63 (33.07)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 16:17.57   3/15/2015 Conor M Beil, LIAC -MR                    
                17:49.99  AGTC
                18:03.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR             16:29.65   16:31.25 AGTC    20  
                  26.59       55.54 (28.95)     1:25.28 (29.74)     1:55.44 (30.16)
        2:25.56 (30.12)     2:55.77 (30.21)     3:26.21 (30.44)     3:56.50 (30.29)
        4:26.84 (30.34)     4:56.95 (30.11)     5:27.04 (30.09)     5:57.35 (30.31)
        6:27.83 (30.48)     6:57.72 (29.89)     7:28.02 (30.30)     7:58.57 (30.55)
        8:28.71 (30.14)     8:58.95 (30.24)     9:29.21 (30.26)     9:59.44 (30.23)
       10:29.52 (30.08)    10:59.72 (30.20)    11:29.91 (30.19)    12:00.22 (30.31)
       12:30.58 (30.36)    13:01.03 (30.45)    13:31.18 (30.15)    14:01.66 (30.48)
       14:31.66 (30.00)    15:01.51 (29.85)    15:31.49 (29.98)    16:01.34 (29.85)
       16:31.25 (29.91)
  2 Vindigni, Christop  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:32.45   17:06.02 AGTC    17  
                  26.64       55.99 (29.35)     1:26.14 (30.15)     1:56.72 (30.58)
        2:27.60 (30.88)     2:58.55 (30.95)     3:29.98 (31.43)     4:01.50 (31.52)
        4:33.10 (31.60)     5:04.70 (31.60)     5:36.18 (31.48)     6:07.39 (31.21)
        6:38.79 (31.40)     7:10.05 (31.26)     7:41.37 (31.32)     8:12.75 (31.38)
        8:43.92 (31.17)     9:15.00 (31.08)     9:46.27 (31.27)    10:17.81 (31.54)
       10:49.33 (31.52)    11:20.56 (31.23)    11:51.90 (31.34)    12:23.28 (31.38)
       12:54.68 (31.40)    13:26.08 (31.40)    13:57.58 (31.50)    14:28.99 (31.41)
       15:00.51 (31.52)    15:31.88 (31.37)    16:03.33 (31.45)    16:34.89 (31.56)
       17:06.02 (31.13)
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:37.59   17:12.66 AGTC    16  
                  26.37       56.17 (29.80)     1:27.34 (31.17)     1:58.84 (31.50)
        2:29.93 (31.09)     3:01.87 (31.94)     3:33.58 (31.71)     4:05.24 (31.66)
        4:36.97 (31.73)     5:09.01 (32.04)     5:40.82 (31.81)     6:12.75 (31.93)
        6:44.72 (31.97)     7:16.75 (32.03)     7:48.44 (31.69)     8:20.76 (32.32)
        8:52.29 (31.53)     9:23.81 (31.52)     9:55.70 (31.89)    10:27.36 (31.66)
       10:58.79 (31.43)    11:29.80 (31.01)    12:01.33 (31.53)    12:33.22 (31.89)
       13:04.63 (31.41)    13:36.56 (31.93)    14:07.62 (31.06)    14:39.19 (31.57)
       15:10.68 (31.49)    15:42.21 (31.53)    16:13.55 (31.34)    16:44.51 (30.96)
       17:12.66 (28.15)
  4 Bonney, Ethan J     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 17:40.84   17:13.12 AGTC    15  
                  28.67       59.08 (30.41)     1:29.96 (30.88)     2:01.11 (31.15)
        2:32.49 (31.38)     3:04.27 (31.78)     3:35.39 (31.12)     4:06.87 (31.48)
        4:38.35 (31.48)     5:09.82 (31.47)     5:41.71 (31.89)     6:13.52 (31.81)
        6:45.29 (31.77)     7:16.86 (31.57)     7:48.96 (32.10)     8:20.91 (31.95)
        8:52.82 (31.91)     9:23.89 (31.07)     9:55.81 (31.92)    10:27.56 (31.75)
       10:59.58 (32.02)    11:30.35 (30.77)    12:01.58 (31.23)    12:33.20 (31.62)
       13:04.76 (31.56)    13:36.29 (31.53)    14:07.73 (31.44)    14:39.24 (31.51)
       15:10.50 (31.26)    15:41.65 (31.15)    16:12.73 (31.08)    16:44.11 (31.38)
       17:13.12 (29.01)
  5 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR 17:44.22   17:43.14 AGTC    14  
                  27.67       57.48 (29.81)     1:28.53 (31.05)     2:00.06 (31.53)
        2:31.91 (31.85)     3:03.69 (31.78)     3:35.43 (31.74)     4:07.58 (32.15)
        4:39.40 (31.82)     5:11.36 (31.96)     5:43.71 (32.35)     6:15.35 (31.64)
        6:47.88 (32.53)     7:20.43 (32.55)     7:53.60 (33.17)     8:26.19 (32.59)
        8:59.06 (32.87)     9:31.89 (32.83)    10:05.15 (33.26)    10:37.84 (32.69)
       11:10.95 (33.11)    11:43.60 (32.65)    12:16.26 (32.66)    12:49.16 (32.90)
       13:22.26 (33.10)    13:55.00 (32.74)    14:27.83 (32.83)    15:00.39 (32.56)
       15:33.74 (33.35)    16:06.49 (32.75)    16:39.37 (32.88)    17:12.34 (32.97)
       17:43.14 (30.80)
  6 Kohler, Daniel P    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:35.96   17:44.27 AGTC    13  
                  28.03       58.35 (30.32)     1:29.29 (30.94)     2:00.89 (31.60)
        2:32.84 (31.95)     3:04.96 (32.12)     3:36.84 (31.88)     4:09.10 (32.26)
        4:41.22 (32.12)     5:13.98 (32.76)     5:46.72 (32.74)     6:19.94 (33.22)
        6:53.01 (33.07)     7:26.14 (33.13)     7:59.28 (33.14)     8:32.10 (32.82)
        9:05.15 (33.05)     9:37.96 (32.81)    10:10.56 (32.60)    10:43.62 (33.06)
       11:15.63 (32.01)    11:48.89 (33.26)    12:21.69 (32.80)    12:54.55 (32.86)
       13:26.79 (32.24)    13:59.09 (32.30)    14:31.96 (32.87)    15:05.02 (33.06)
       15:37.71 (32.69)    16:10.28 (32.57)    16:43.17 (32.89)    17:14.82 (31.65)
       17:44.27 (29.45)
  7 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR             16:45.33   17:45.43 AGTC    12  
                  27.33       57.14 (29.81)     1:27.81 (30.67)     1:59.11 (31.30)
        2:30.72 (31.61)     3:02.24 (31.52)     3:34.11 (31.87)     4:05.83 (31.72)
        4:38.04 (32.21)     5:09.94 (31.90)     5:42.03 (32.09)     6:14.21 (32.18)
        6:46.43 (32.22)     7:18.93 (32.50)     7:52.08 (33.15)     8:24.71 (32.63)
        8:56.96 (32.25)     9:29.76 (32.80)    10:02.77 (33.01)    10:36.03 (33.26)
       11:08.71 (32.68)    11:41.58 (32.87)    12:15.01 (33.43)    12:48.27 (33.26)
       13:21.92 (33.65)    13:55.74 (33.82)    14:29.74 (34.00)    15:03.23 (33.49)
       15:36.78 (33.55)    16:10.68 (33.90)    16:43.52 (32.84)    17:14.99 (31.47)
       17:45.43 (30.44)
  8 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Saw Mill Club St-MR 17:26.53   17:51.28 ZQ      11  
                  28.06       59.23 (31.17)     1:31.22 (31.99)     2:03.34 (32.12)
        2:35.57 (32.23)     3:07.81 (32.24)     3:40.91 (33.10)     4:13.75 (32.84)
        4:46.64 (32.89)     5:19.56 (32.92)     5:52.21 (32.65)     6:25.02 (32.81)
        6:57.53 (32.51)     7:30.51 (32.98)     8:03.03 (32.52)     8:35.51 (32.48)
        9:08.95 (33.44)     9:41.83 (32.88)    10:14.72 (32.89)    10:47.36 (32.64)
       11:20.34 (32.98)    11:53.20 (32.86)    12:26.27 (33.07)    12:59.14 (32.87)
       13:31.95 (32.81)    14:04.81 (32.86)    14:37.58 (32.77)    15:10.76 (33.18)
       15:43.34 (32.58)    16:16.85 (33.51)    16:48.93 (32.08)    17:20.63 (31.70)
       17:51.28 (30.65)
  9 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR 17:40.15   18:05.37          9  
                  27.73       57.68 (29.95)     1:30.01 (32.33)     2:02.96 (32.95)
        2:36.06 (33.10)     3:09.12 (33.06)     3:42.31 (33.19)     4:15.72 (33.41)
        4:48.83 (33.11)     5:22.85 (34.02)     5:56.49 (33.64)     6:30.19 (33.70)
        7:04.20 (34.01)     7:37.93 (33.73)     8:12.16 (34.23)     8:45.30 (33.14)
        9:19.27 (33.97)     9:52.79 (33.52)    10:26.51 (33.72)    10:59.94 (33.43)
       11:33.08 (33.14)    12:06.39 (33.31)    12:39.50 (33.11)    13:12.43 (32.93)
       13:45.43 (33.00)    14:18.58 (33.15)    14:51.43 (32.85)    15:24.45 (33.02)
       15:56.99 (32.54)    16:29.40 (32.41)    17:01.62 (32.22)    17:33.82 (32.20)
       18:05.37 (31.55)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 52.22   3/15/2015 Matthew M Bosse, NBS  -MR                    
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.57      53.45 ZQ      20  
                  27.46       53.45 (25.99)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.96      53.96 ZQ      17  
                  26.81       53.96 (27.15)                                        
  3 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.98      54.32 ZQ      16  
                  27.35       54.32 (26.97)                                        
  4 Burns, Rhett J      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    54.58      54.87 ZQ      15  
                  27.29       54.87 (27.58)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.06      55.06 ZQ      14  
                  28.36       55.06 (26.70)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.73      55.09 ZQ      13  
                  27.61       55.09 (27.48)                                        
  7 Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.87      55.29 ZQ      12  
                  27.92       55.29 (27.37)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.21      55.47 ZQ      11  
                  26.75       55.47 (28.72)                                        
  9 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.96      55.70 ZQ       9  
                  29.51       55.70 (26.19)                                        
 10 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.31      55.89 ZQ       7  
                  27.52       55.89 (28.37)                                        
 11 Chang, Oscar        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.39      55.91 ZQ       6  
                  26.81       55.91 (29.10)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Dylan        16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.03      56.01 ZQ       5  
                  27.08       56.01 (28.93)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.98      56.02 ZQ       4  
                  28.35       56.02 (27.67)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Thomas   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.33      56.14 ZQ       3  
                  27.46       56.14 (28.68)                                        
 15 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.70      56.57 ZQ       2  
                  26.75       56.57 (29.82)                                        
 16 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.38      56.58 ZQ       0.5
                  27.61       56.58 (28.97)                                        
 16 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.93      56.58 ZQ       0.5
                  27.35       56.58 (29.23)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.35      56.59 ZQ     
                  27.41       56.59 (29.18)                                        
 19 Webber, Duncan R    17 New York City Aq-MR    56.98      56.63 ZQ     
                  27.01       56.63 (29.62)                                        
 20 Holman, Thomas S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.55      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.98       56.87 (28.89)                                        
 20 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.64      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.92       56.87 (28.95)                                        
 22 Arnberg, Mason      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.32      56.90 ZQ     
                  27.84       56.90 (29.06)                                        
 23 Johanson, Colin W   18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.84      57.06 ZQ     
                  27.89       57.06 (29.17)                                        
 24 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.16      57.13 ZQ     
                  27.29       57.13 (29.84)                                        
 25 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.63      57.22 ZQ     
                  27.72       57.22 (29.50)                                        
 26 Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.00      57.24 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.24 (29.67)                                        
 27 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.63      57.30 ZQ     
                  28.23       57.30 (29.07)                                        
 28 Zweifach, Josh A    16 New York City Aq-MR    56.44      57.48 ZQ     
                  28.35       57.48 (29.13)                                        
 28 Gamboli, Luke A     17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    59.54      57.48 ZQ     
                  27.47       57.48 (30.01)                                        
 30 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR                58.69      57.60 ZQ     
                  28.00       57.60 (29.60)                                        
 31 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.10      57.69 ZQ     
                  28.36       57.69 (29.33)                                        
 32 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.69      57.71 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.71 (30.05)                                        
 33 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.35      57.72 ZQ     
                  28.29       57.72 (29.43)                                        
 34 Donlevy, William    17 Cross Island Y B-MR    56.53      57.92 ZQ     
                  28.05       57.92 (29.87)                                        
 35 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.45      57.94 ZQ     
                  28.03       57.94 (29.91)                                        
 36 Rosado, Alex P      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.54      58.05 ZQ     
                  28.16       58.05 (29.89)                                        
 37 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.65      58.18 ZQ     
                  28.49       58.18 (29.69)                                        
 38 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.31      58.20 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.20 (30.29)                                        
 39 Beutel, Brendan M   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.12      58.21 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.21 (30.11)                                        
 40 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR    59.53      58.32 ZQ     
                  29.05       58.32 (29.27)                                        
 41 Bellio, Sam J       15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    58.66      58.35 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.35 (30.14)                                        
 42 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.94      58.37 ZQ     
                  29.16       58.37 (29.21)                                        
 43 Mueller, Roman J    15 New York City Aq-MR    58.76      58.39 ZQ     
                  28.38       58.39 (30.01)                                        
 44 Jarski, Alexander   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.10      58.41 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.41 (30.49)                                        
 45 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR                57.65      58.45 ZQ     
                  28.60       58.45 (29.85)                                        
 46 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.87      58.48 ZQ     
                  28.40       58.48 (30.08)                                        
 47 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.00      58.51 ZQ     
                  28.02       58.51 (30.49)                                        
 47 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR                56.78      58.51 ZQ     
                  28.46       58.51 (30.05)                                        
 49 Tolpina, Axel       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.05      58.52 ZQ     
                  28.63       58.52 (29.89)                                        
 50 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR                59.27      58.54 ZQ     
                  28.61       58.54 (29.93)                                        
 50 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.54      58.54 ZQ     
                  28.40       58.54 (30.14)                                        
 52 Lipping, Ronan K    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.07      58.67 ZQ     
                  28.40       58.67 (30.27)                                        
 53 Fisher, Alexander   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.23      58.89 ZQ     
                  28.73       58.89 (30.16)                                        
 54 Stangeby, Jon-chri  16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.91      58.95 ZQ     
                  28.58       58.95 (30.37)                                        
 55 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.91      59.00 ZQ     
                  28.96       59.00 (30.04)                                        
 56 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.84      59.03 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.03 (30.17)                                        
 57 Kanaley, Tim S      16 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.88      59.20 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.20 (30.33)                                        
 58 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.92      59.30 ZQ     
                  28.35       59.30 (30.95)                                        
 59 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.63      59.37 ZQ     
                  28.54       59.37 (30.83)                                        
 60 Moeslinger, Erich   16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.10      59.39 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.39 (30.94)                                        
 61 Crimi, Christopher  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.38      59.50 AGTC   
                  28.85       59.50 (30.65)                                        
 62 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.34      59.53 AGTC   
                  29.16       59.53 (30.37)                                        
 63 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.11      59.56 AGTC   
                  29.06       59.56 (30.50)                                        
 64 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.90      59.75 AGTC   
                  29.12       59.75 (30.63)                                        
 65 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.30      59.76 AGTC   
                  29.15       59.76 (30.61)                                        
 66 Broderick, Thomas   15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.39      59.92 AGTC   
                  29.51       59.92 (30.41)                                        
 67 Karpf, Dylan        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.45    1:00.04        
                  29.20     1:00.04 (30.84)                                        
 68 Geddes, Sean A      16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.58    1:00.05        
                  29.18     1:00.05 (30.87)                                        
 69 Tycott, Matthew L   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.95    1:00.15        
                  29.44     1:00.15 (30.71)                                        
 70 Liberato, Andrew    16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.98    1:00.18        
                  28.91     1:00.18 (31.27)                                        
 71 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.65    1:00.24        
                  28.29     1:00.24 (31.95)                                        
 72 Ebied, Yousef       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.89    1:00.45        
                  29.25     1:00.45 (31.20)                                        
 73 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.39    1:00.55        
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)                                        
 74 McPhillips, Liam T  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.74    1:00.75        
                  29.40     1:00.75 (31.35)                                        
 75 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.36    1:01.23        
                  30.01     1:01.23 (31.22)                                        
 76 Mahaney, James W    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.18    1:01.59        
                  29.57     1:01.59 (32.02)                                        
 -- Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR    58.21         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D   15 Northern Dutches-MR    57.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  27.78          DQ (29.74)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:55.70   3/14/2015 Matthew M Bosse, NBS  -MR                  
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:54.46    1:54.85*ZQ      20  
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)     1:25.82 (29.86)     1:54.85 (29.03)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.07    1:56.09 ZQ      17  
                  27.35       55.99 (28.64)     1:26.03 (30.04)     1:56.09 (30.06)
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:57.32    1:56.17 ZQ      16  
                  26.35       55.67 (29.32)     1:26.12 (30.45)     1:56.17 (30.05)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.20    1:57.38 ZQ      15  
                  27.85       57.16 (29.31)     1:27.63 (30.47)     1:57.38 (29.75)
  5 Burns, Rhett J      17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:59.20    1:59.02 ZQ      14  
                  28.18       58.29 (30.11)     1:28.71 (30.42)     1:59.02 (30.31)
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.68    1:59.10 ZQ      13  
                  27.55       57.13 (29.58)     1:27.85 (30.72)     1:59.10 (31.25)
  7 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.07    1:59.40 ZQ      12  
                  28.37       58.07 (29.70)     1:28.45 (30.38)     1:59.40 (30.95)
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.79    2:00.74 ZQ      11  
                  28.08       58.24 (30.16)     1:29.06 (30.82)     2:00.74 (31.68)
  9 Volaski, Phillip J  15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.04    2:00.94 ZQ       9  
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)     1:29.38 (30.91)     2:00.94 (31.56)
 10 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.20    2:00.97 ZQ       7  
                  28.13       58.13 (30.00)     1:29.30 (31.17)     2:00.97 (31.67)
 11 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.53    2:01.27 ZQ       6  
                  27.77       58.51 (30.74)     1:30.63 (32.12)     2:01.27 (30.64)
 12 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:01.35    2:01.40 ZQ       5  
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)     1:30.25 (31.65)     2:01.40 (31.15)
 13 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.20    2:01.52 ZQ       4  
                  27.90       57.99 (30.09)     1:29.80 (31.81)     2:01.52 (31.72)
 14 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.60    2:01.66 ZQ       3  
                  28.05       58.68 (30.63)     1:29.99 (31.31)     2:01.66 (31.67)
 15 Lin, Howard H       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.93    2:01.91 ZQ       2  
                  28.17       58.69 (30.52)     1:30.05 (31.36)     2:01.91 (31.86)
 16 Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.46    2:01.97 ZQ       1  
                  28.11       58.36 (30.25)     1:30.62 (32.26)     2:01.97 (31.35)
 17 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.97    2:02.18 ZQ     
                  28.52       58.94 (30.42)     1:30.39 (31.45)     2:02.18 (31.79)
 18 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.53    2:02.41 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.74 (31.13)     1:31.63 (31.89)     2:02.41 (30.78)
 19 Broderick, Thomas   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.21    2:02.42 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:00.05 (30.91)     1:31.60 (31.55)     2:02.42 (30.82)
 20 Webber, Duncan R    17 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.56    2:03.98 ZQ     
                  27.68       58.28 (30.60)     1:30.74 (32.46)     2:03.98 (33.24)
 21 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:06.06    2:04.30 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:01.62 (31.48)     1:33.55 (31.93)     2:04.30 (30.75)
 22 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.14    2:04.36 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.56 (30.84)     1:31.38 (31.82)     2:04.36 (32.98)
 23 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.88    2:04.48 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)     1:32.64 (32.20)     2:04.48 (31.84)
 24 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:59.70    2:04.74 ZQ     
                  28.56       59.98 (31.42)     1:32.70 (32.72)     2:04.74 (32.04)
 25 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.36    2:04.81 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:33.14 (32.38)     2:04.81 (31.67)
 26 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.09    2:04.96 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:01.07 (31.35)     1:33.40 (32.33)     2:04.96 (31.56)
 27 Tolpina, Axel       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.13    2:04.99 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:00.03 (31.18)     1:32.67 (32.64)     2:04.99 (32.32)
 28 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:06.46    2:05.22 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:00.11 (31.58)     1:32.55 (32.44)     2:05.22 (32.67)
 29 Johanson, Colin W   18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:03.69    2:05.48 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:00.53 (31.74)     1:33.06 (32.53)     2:05.48 (32.42)
 30 Parrinello, Anthon  18 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:04.77    2:05.49 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:00.44 (31.50)     1:33.11 (32.67)     2:05.49 (32.38)
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:05.74 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:01.06 (31.59)     1:34.21 (33.15)     2:05.74 (31.53)
 32 Murray, Ryan R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.85    2:06.40 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.28 (31.83)     1:34.32 (33.04)     2:06.40 (32.08)
 33 Jarski, Alexander   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.58    2:06.44 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:00.28 (31.46)     1:33.06 (32.78)     2:06.44 (33.38)
 34 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.95    2:06.53 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.20 (31.51)     1:33.03 (32.83)     2:06.53 (33.50)
 35 Rosado, Alex P      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.42    2:06.74 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:02.06 (32.51)     1:35.13 (33.07)     2:06.74 (31.61)
 36 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:07.32    2:06.94 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:02.92 (32.36)     1:35.16 (32.24)     2:06.94 (31.78)
 37 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.16    2:06.95 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:01.41 (31.82)     1:34.74 (33.33)     2:06.95 (32.21)
 38 Crimi, Christopher  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.59    2:07.56 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.39 (32.07)     1:34.39 (33.00)     2:07.56 (33.17)
 39 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:04.94    2:08.07 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:02.58 (32.53)     1:35.22 (32.64)     2:08.07 (32.85)
 40 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.79    2:08.27 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:01.94 (33.05)     1:35.78 (33.84)     2:08.27 (32.49)
 40 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR              2:03.14    2:08.27 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:01.58 (31.73)     1:34.92 (33.34)     2:08.27 (33.35)
 42 Kanaley, Tim S      16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.30    2:08.36 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:00.35 (31.77)     1:34.58 (34.23)     2:08.36 (33.78)
 43 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.87    2:08.46 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)     1:35.08 (33.55)     2:08.46 (33.38)
 44 Zweifach, Josh A    16 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.84    2:08.77 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.26 (32.30)     1:35.12 (33.86)     2:08.77 (33.65)
 45 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.08    2:08.94 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:01.47 (32.32)     1:35.39 (33.92)     2:08.94 (33.55)
 46 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.44    2:09.02 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:01.95 (31.99)     1:35.46 (33.51)     2:09.02 (33.56)
 47 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.26    2:10.06 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:03.31 (32.99)     1:36.57 (33.26)     2:10.06 (33.49)
 48 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:01.01    2:10.32 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:03.61 (32.97)     1:37.05 (33.44)     2:10.32 (33.27)
 49 Daly, Tyler A       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.74    2:10.75 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:01.90 (32.63)     1:36.39 (34.49)     2:10.75 (34.36)
 50 Eng, Alec J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.68    2:10.95 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:01.85 (32.70)     1:35.99 (34.14)     2:10.95 (34.96)
 51 Ebied, Yousef       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.04    2:11.68        
                  30.15     1:02.86 (32.71)     1:36.96 (34.10)     2:11.68 (34.72)
 52 Cornish, Kyle F     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.65    2:11.99        
                  30.55     1:03.26 (32.71)     1:37.58 (34.32)     2:11.99 (34.41)
 53 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.75    2:12.00        
                  29.98     1:02.96 (32.98)     1:37.15 (34.19)     2:12.00 (34.85)
 54 Beutel, Brendan M   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.88    2:12.07        
      Declared false start
                  29.98     1:03.81 (33.83)     1:38.19 (34.38)     2:12.07 (33.88)
 54 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              2:08.19    2:12.07        
                  30.74     1:03.71 (32.97)     1:38.00 (34.29)     2:12.07 (34.07)
 56 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:05.02    2:12.25        
                  30.64     1:04.70 (34.06)     1:38.88 (34.18)     2:12.25 (33.37)
 57 Weiner, Luke        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.92    2:13.98        
                  30.60     1:03.93 (33.33)     1:39.12 (35.19)     2:13.98 (34.86)
 -- Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.48         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  28.44       59.60 (31.16)     1:32.31 (32.71)          DQ (33.28)
 -- Holman, Thomas S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  28.75       58.86 (30.11)     1:30.37 (31.51)          DQ (32.29)
 -- Liberato, Andrew    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  32.79     1:08.77 (35.98)     1:46.59 (37.82)          DQ (48.01)
 -- Hsieh, Dylan        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 57.82   3/14/2014 Arnold B Luk, TWISTERS                       
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.44      57.16*ZQ      20  
                  27.15       57.16 (30.01)                                        
  2 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      59.69 ZQ      17  
                  28.14       59.69 (31.55)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias   17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.58    1:00.02 ZQ      16  
                  28.30     1:00.02 (31.72)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.88    1:00.14 ZQ      15  
                  28.12     1:00.14 (32.02)                                        
  5 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.25    1:00.70 ZQ      13  
                  28.56     1:00.70 (32.14)                                        
  5 Wadsworth, John D   18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.86    1:00.70 ZQ      13  
                  28.19     1:00.70 (32.51)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos    17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.18    1:00.70 ZQ      13  
                  27.86     1:00.70 (32.84)                                        
  8 Mattone, Nicholas   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.09    1:01.77 ZQ      11  
                  28.46     1:01.77 (33.31)                                        
  9 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.76    1:01.95 ZQ       9  
                  29.23     1:01.95 (32.72)                                        
 10 Millkey, Nicholas   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.86    1:02.29 ZQ       7  
                  29.06     1:02.29 (33.23)                                        
 11 Cimorelli, Jack D   15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.21    1:02.47 ZQ       6  
                  28.95     1:02.47 (33.52)                                        
 12 Grunbok, Christoph  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.78    1:02.49 ZQ       5  
                  28.54     1:02.49 (33.95)                                        
 13 Johnson, Chaz L     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.28    1:02.50 ZQ       4  
                  29.07     1:02.50 (33.43)                                        
 14 Protano, John       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.95    1:02.57 ZQ       3  
                  29.17     1:02.57 (33.40)                                        
 15 Karen, Jason C      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.34    1:02.70 ZQ       2  
                  29.55     1:02.70 (33.15)                                        
 16 Lue, Michael        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.31    1:02.71 ZQ       1  
                  29.13     1:02.71 (33.58)                                        
 17 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.00    1:02.74 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:02.74 (33.22)                                        
 18 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.96    1:02.80 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)                                        
 19 Cornelia, Dylan T   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.53    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.93 (33.27)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.55    1:03.37 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.95    1:03.63 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:03.63 (33.02)                                        
 22 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:03.67 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:03.67 (33.69)                                        
 23 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:05.20    1:03.72 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.72 (33.68)                                        
 24 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.49    1:03.89 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:03.89 (33.96)                                        
 25 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.39    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:04.20 (33.73)                                        
 26 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.34    1:04.54 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)                                        
 27 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.20    1:04.57 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:04.57 (34.19)                                        
 28 Simon, Jack R       17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:03.18    1:04.71 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:04.71 (34.07)                                        
 29 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.77 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:04.77 (34.35)                                        
 30 Rowlands, Owen C    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.04 (34.59)                                        
 31 Volaski, Phillip J  15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.29    1:05.11 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:05.11 (34.26)                                        
 32 Parrinello, Anthon  18 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.09    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:05.17 (34.52)                                        
 33 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.23    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.20 (34.34)                                        
 34 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.51    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:05.28 (34.59)                                        
 34 Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.59    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.28 (35.03)                                        
 36 Prokic, Matija      16 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:05.74    1:05.30 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)                                        
 37 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:05.43 (34.70)                                        
 38 Maloney, Michael C  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.46    1:05.45 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:05.45 (35.38)                                        
 38 McPhillips, Liam T  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:06.10    1:05.45 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:05.45 (35.00)                                        
 40 Schulze, Edward A   18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.75    1:05.74 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:05.74 (35.51)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.23    1:06.05 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.05 (35.23)                                        
 42 Eboli, Michael J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.33    1:06.07 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.07 (34.71)                                        
 43 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:06.09 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:06.09 (35.63)                                        
 44 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.14    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:06.23 (35.64)                                        
 45 Lei, Christopher W  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.70    1:06.26 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:06.26 (35.82)                                        
 46 Gamboa, Nathaniel   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.84    1:06.51        
                  31.23     1:06.51 (35.28)                                        
 47 Hunt, Andrew        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.30    1:06.58        
                  32.00     1:06.58 (34.58)                                        
 48 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.63    1:06.59        
                  31.52     1:06.59 (35.07)                                        
 49 Pesola, Gary R      16 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.42    1:06.94        
                  31.99     1:06.94 (34.95)                                        
 50 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.52    1:07.01        
                  31.49     1:07.01 (35.52)                                        
 51 Gerken, Jack        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.06    1:07.25        
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)                                        
 52 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.39    1:07.52        
                  31.38     1:07.52 (36.14)                                        
 -- Daly, Tyler A       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.41          DQ (36.07)                                        
 -- Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  31.49          DQ (34.54)                                        
 -- Goldleaf, Griffin   15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:05.29         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  32.16          DQ (36.43)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J   17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.11         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  29.03          DQ (32.74)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:06.56   3/13/2016 Evan Zhang, Laguardia Aquati               
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.36    2:07.47 ZQ      20  
                  28.31     1:00.88 (32.57)     1:33.78 (32.90)     2:07.47 (33.69)
  2 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.39    2:10.75 ZQ      17  
                  29.09     1:02.09 (33.00)     1:35.79 (33.70)     2:10.75 (34.96)
  3 Econopouly, Elias   17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:11.81    2:12.15 ZQ      16  
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)     1:36.25 (34.25)     2:12.15 (35.90)
  4 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:12.74 ZQ      15  
                  29.31     1:03.04 (33.73)     1:37.45 (34.41)     2:12.74 (35.29)
  5 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.12    2:13.00 ZQ      14  
                  30.98     1:05.09 (34.11)     1:40.86 (35.77)     2:13.00 (32.14)
  6 Grunbok, Christoph  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:10.96    2:14.46 ZQ      13  
                  29.43     1:02.97 (33.54)     1:38.01 (35.04)     2:14.46 (36.45)
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.58    2:15.09 ZQ      12  
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)     1:39.86 (34.93)     2:15.09 (35.23)
  8 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.76    2:15.44 ZQ      11  
                  30.41     1:05.16 (34.75)     1:40.03 (34.87)     2:15.44 (35.41)
  9 Arnberg, Mason      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.76    2:16.21 ZQ       9  
                  30.00     1:04.20 (34.20)     1:40.38 (36.18)     2:16.21 (35.83)
 10 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.17    2:16.25 ZQ       7  
                  30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)     1:40.51 (35.53)     2:16.25 (35.74)
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:21.36    2:16.45 ZQ       6  
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)     1:40.75 (35.36)     2:16.45 (35.70)
 12 Fisher, Alexander   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.10    2:16.65 ZQ       5  
                  30.84     1:05.37 (34.53)     1:41.92 (36.55)     2:16.65 (34.73)
 13 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.24    2:16.90 ZQ       4  
                  30.45     1:04.79 (34.34)     1:40.81 (36.02)     2:16.90 (36.09)
 14 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.18    2:17.16 ZQ       3  
                  29.98     1:04.50 (34.52)     1:40.43 (35.93)     2:17.16 (36.73)
 15 Steininger, Aramis  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.87    2:17.30 ZQ       1  
                  30.18     1:04.54 (34.36)     1:39.94 (35.40)     2:17.30 (37.36)
 16 Johnson, Chaz L     16 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.55    2:17.61 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)     1:40.24 (36.50)     2:17.61 (37.37)
 17 Hsieh, Dylan        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.58    2:17.75 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:07.10 (35.65)     1:43.43 (36.33)     2:17.75 (34.32)
 18 Millkey, Nicholas   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.66    2:18.50 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:05.97 (35.02)     1:42.24 (36.27)     2:18.50 (36.26)
 19 Rowlands, Owen C    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:21.97    2:18.68 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:06.66 (35.41)     1:42.36 (35.70)     2:18.68 (36.32)
 20 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              2:24.28    2:18.70 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.72 (35.37)     1:42.84 (36.12)     2:18.70 (35.86)
 21 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.15    2:19.45 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.88 (35.29)     1:42.84 (35.96)     2:19.45 (36.61)
 22 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:28.47    2:19.76 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.07 (35.73)     1:43.41 (36.34)     2:19.76 (36.35)
 23 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.71    2:19.89 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:07.36 (36.13)     1:43.89 (36.53)     2:19.89 (36.00)
 24 Cimorelli, Jack D   15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:21.58    2:20.14 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:05.66 (35.54)     1:43.19 (37.53)     2:20.14 (36.95)
 25 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.25    2:20.52 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.08 (35.65)     1:44.67 (36.59)     2:20.52 (35.85)
 26 Cornelia, Dylan T   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.19    2:20.92 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:04.33 (34.42)     1:41.83 (37.50)     2:20.92 (39.09)
 27 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.56    2:21.73 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.70 (35.84)     1:44.74 (37.04)     2:21.73 (36.99)
 28 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.46    2:21.95 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:08.11 (36.40)     1:44.69 (36.58)     2:21.95 (37.26)
 29 Mahaney, James W    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.99    2:22.04 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)     1:46.11 (37.64)     2:22.04 (35.93)
 30 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.95    2:22.33 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:08.26 (36.14)     1:45.48 (37.22)     2:22.33 (36.85)
 31 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.29    2:22.70 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:07.65 (36.10)     1:45.49 (37.84)     2:22.70 (37.21)
 32 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.36    2:22.77 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:06.98 (35.50)     1:44.18 (37.20)     2:22.77 (38.59)
 33 Prokic, Matija      16 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:26.43    2:23.00 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:08.11 (36.06)     1:45.61 (37.50)     2:23.00 (37.39)
 34 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.58    2:24.26 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.92 (37.26)     1:47.46 (37.54)     2:24.26 (36.80)
 35 Tolpina, Axel       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.36    2:24.34 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.44 (36.98)     1:46.56 (38.12)     2:24.34 (37.78)
 36 Whitfield, George   16 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.48    2:24.36 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.84 (36.57)     1:46.38 (38.54)     2:24.36 (37.98)
 37 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.59    2:24.47 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.11 (36.24)     1:47.07 (38.96)     2:24.47 (37.40)
 38 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 Minisink Valley-MR   2:24.45    2:24.78 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:09.26 (36.38)     1:47.05 (37.79)     2:24.78 (37.73)
 39 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.65    2:24.96 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:09.23 (37.02)     1:47.20 (37.97)     2:24.96 (37.76)
 40 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              2:29.84    2:25.00 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:06.69 (35.88)     1:44.66 (37.97)     2:25.00 (40.34)
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.55    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:09.49 (36.45)     1:46.99 (37.50)     2:25.02 (38.03)
 42 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.22    2:25.21 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:09.45 (36.74)     1:46.90 (37.45)     2:25.21 (38.31)
 43 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:22.39    2:25.30 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:10.35 (37.64)     1:47.14 (36.79)     2:25.30 (38.16)
 44 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.63    2:25.36 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.52 (36.65)     1:46.83 (38.31)     2:25.36 (38.53)
 45 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.24    2:25.42 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:08.68 (36.78)     1:46.77 (38.09)     2:25.42 (38.65)
 46 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.78    2:25.48 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.56 (36.53)     1:46.79 (38.23)     2:25.48 (38.69)
 47 Pesola, Gary R      16 New York City Aq-MR  2:25.01    2:25.91 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:10.30 (37.35)     1:48.31 (38.01)     2:25.91 (37.60)
 48 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:24.95    2:26.09 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)     1:47.41 (38.54)     2:26.09 (38.68)
 49 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:26.31 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:07.20 (36.26)     1:47.43 (40.23)     2:26.31 (38.88)
 50 Broderick, Thomas   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.55    2:26.47 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:11.15 (37.68)     1:48.95 (37.80)     2:26.47 (37.52)
 51 Vindigni, Christop  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.91    2:27.10 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.17 (36.91)     1:48.28 (38.11)     2:27.10 (38.82)
 52 Monastersky, Devin  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.64    2:27.24 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:11.38 (37.93)     1:49.70 (38.32)     2:27.24 (37.54)
 53 Sakoff, Nicholas T  18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.78    2:28.47 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:10.65 (37.77)     1:49.38 (38.73)     2:28.47 (39.09)
 54 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.94    2:28.64 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:11.61 (38.95)     1:50.82 (39.21)     2:28.64 (37.82)
 55 Gamboa, Nathaniel   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.29    2:28.71 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:10.29 (36.96)     1:48.71 (38.42)     2:28.71 (40.00)
 56 Sodi, Luca D        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.91    2:29.07 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:11.69 (38.29)     1:50.72 (39.03)     2:29.07 (38.35)
 57 Ely, Matthew D      15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:29.88    2:29.18 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:11.11 (37.45)     1:50.35 (39.24)     2:29.18 (38.83)
 58 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:29.35 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:11.14 (37.54)     1:49.64 (38.50)     2:29.35 (39.71)
 59 Kohler, Daniel P    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.45    2:29.90 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)     1:50.08 (38.51)     2:29.90 (39.82)
 60 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:28.94    2:30.84        
                  32.68     1:10.27 (37.59)     1:50.24 (39.97)     2:30.84 (40.60)
 61 Tycott, Matthew L   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.10    2:32.31        
                  33.00     1:12.23 (39.23)     1:52.22 (39.99)     2:32.31 (40.09)
 62 Pertak, Ryan A      16 Middies Swimming-MR  2:29.26    2:33.40        
                  32.53     1:10.23 (37.70)     1:50.56 (40.33)     2:33.40 (42.84)
 63 Rabadi, Nicholas    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.12    2:34.06        
                  33.40     1:11.57 (38.17)     1:52.57 (41.00)     2:34.06 (41.49)
 64 Craciun, Alexandru  16 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.70    2:35.19        
                  32.80     1:11.60 (38.80)     1:52.34 (40.74)     2:35.19 (42.85)
 -- Maloney, Michael C  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:20.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.66     1:06.40 (35.74)     1:44.95 (38.55)          DQ (38.90)
 -- Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.24         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.33         DQ          2  
      Butterfly kick
                  31.49     1:05.74 (34.25)     1:40.99 (35.25)          DQ (36.25)
 -- Simon, Jack R       17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:25.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  32.25     1:06.70 (34.45)     1:42.36 (35.66)          DQ (37.24)
 -- McPhillips, Liam T  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:30.01         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  32.65     1:10.10 (37.45)     1:47.61 (37.51)          DQ (38.24)
 -- Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.78         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  31.38     1:09.02 (37.64)     1:49.26 (40.24)          DQ (41.59)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 50.73   3/15/2014 Eric Wang, Badger                            
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.80      50.29*ZQ      20  
                  23.45       50.29 (26.84)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.90      51.27 ZQ      17  
                  24.17       51.27 (27.10)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.09      52.08 ZQ      16  
                  24.61       52.08 (27.47)                                        
  4 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR                52.50      52.22 ZQ      15  
                  24.62       52.22 (27.60)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.52      52.73 ZQ      14  
                  24.70       52.73 (28.03)                                        
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.02      52.98 ZQ      13  
                  24.82       52.98 (28.16)                                        
  7 Econopouly, Elias   17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.61      53.62 ZQ      12  
                  25.26       53.62 (28.36)                                        
  8 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.04      53.85 ZQ      11  
                  25.04       53.85 (28.81)                                        
  9 McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.04      53.91 ZQ       9  
                  24.52       53.91 (29.39)                                        
 10 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.73      54.03 ZQ       7  
                  24.91       54.03 (29.12)                                        
 11 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.67      54.17 ZQ       6  
                  24.71       54.17 (29.46)                                        
 12 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.33 ZQ       5  
                  25.40       54.33 (28.93)                                        
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos    17 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.21      54.35 ZQ       4  
                  25.08       54.35 (29.27)                                        
 14 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR    53.67      54.40 ZQ       3  
                  25.29       54.40 (29.11)                                        
 15 Gamboli, Luke A     17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    53.36      54.75 ZQ       2  
                  25.19       54.75 (29.56)                                        
 16 Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.72      54.77 ZQ       1  
                  25.69       54.77 (29.08)                                        
 17 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.43      54.85 ZQ     
                  25.44       54.85 (29.41)                                        
 17 Nikolic, Evan M     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.68      54.85 ZQ     
                  25.14       54.85 (29.71)                                        
 19 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.64      54.93 ZQ     
                  25.61       54.93 (29.32)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.66      55.03 ZQ     
                  25.18       55.03 (29.85)                                        
 21 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.46      55.04 ZQ     
                  26.51       55.04 (28.53)                                        
 21 Freeman, John T     17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.02      55.04 ZQ     
                  25.67       55.04 (29.37)                                        
 23 Bergamini, Tim J    16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.02      55.13 ZQ     
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)                                        
 24 Baione, Michael T   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.08      55.18 ZQ     
                  25.88       55.18 (29.30)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Dylan        16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.47      55.19 ZQ     
                  25.78       55.19 (29.41)                                        
 26 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.62      55.20 ZQ     
                  25.53       55.20 (29.67)                                        
 27 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.72      55.47 ZQ     
                  25.82       55.47 (29.65)                                        
 28 Rizzo, Antonio S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.21      55.49 ZQ     
                  26.10       55.49 (29.39)                                        
 29 Beutel, Brendan M   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.18      55.76 ZQ     
                  26.23       55.76 (29.53)                                        
 30 Karen, Jason C      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    54.98      55.88 ZQ     
                  26.02       55.88 (29.86)                                        
 31 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR                55.60      55.95 ZQ     
                  26.29       55.95 (29.66)                                        
 32 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.67      56.07 ZQ     
                  25.83       56.07 (30.24)                                        
 33 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.06      56.08 ZQ     
                  26.16       56.08 (29.92)                                        
 34 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 Minisink Valley-MR     57.66      56.09 ZQ     
                  26.46       56.09 (29.63)                                        
 35 Chang, Oscar        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.20      56.13 ZQ     
                  25.45       56.13 (30.68)                                        
 36 Oh, Eric J          16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.51      56.16 ZQ     
                  25.95       56.16 (30.21)                                        
 37 Swift, Daniel J     15 Northern Dutches-MR    55.83      56.18 ZQ     
                  25.94       56.18 (30.24)                                        
 38 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR                57.18      56.29 ZQ     
                  26.41       56.29 (29.88)                                        
 38 Torri, Christian A  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.37      56.29 ZQ     
                  25.88       56.29 (30.41)                                        
 40 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.54      56.42 ZQ     
                  26.36       56.42 (30.06)                                        
 41 Hafez, Omar A       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.12      56.54 ZQ     
                  25.26       56.54 (31.28)                                        
 41 Fisher, Alexander   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.54      56.54 ZQ     
                  26.34       56.54 (30.20)                                        
 43 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.50      56.60 ZQ     
                  26.46       56.60 (30.14)                                        
 44 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                57.81      56.65 ZQ     
                  26.24       56.65 (30.41)                                        
 45 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.85      56.81 ZQ     
                  25.99       56.81 (30.82)                                        
 46 Holman, Thomas S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.68      56.84 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.84 (30.08)                                        
 47 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.35      56.90 ZQ     
                  26.48       56.90 (30.42)                                        
 48 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.27      57.11 ZQ     
                  27.21       57.11 (29.90)                                        
 49 Baldwin, Sean D     15 New York City Aq-MR    57.19      57.17 ZQ     
                  26.56       57.17 (30.61)                                        
 50 Rabadi, Nicholas    18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.89      57.51 AGTC   
                  26.42       57.51 (31.09)                                        
 51 Pesola, Gary R      16 New York City Aq-MR    56.22      57.61 AGTC   
                  26.33       57.61 (31.28)                                        
 52 Cornish, Kyle F     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.00      57.62 AGTC   
                  26.26       57.62 (31.36)                                        
 53 Stangeby, Jon-chri  16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.94      57.64 AGTC   
                  26.43       57.64 (31.21)                                        
 54 Montesa, Daniel     17 New York City Pa-MR    57.15      57.65 AGTC   
                  26.47       57.65 (31.18)                                        
 55 Muniz, Rafael M     16 LIAC-MR                57.24      57.68 AGTC   
                  26.89       57.68 (30.79)                                        
 56 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.72      57.98 AGTC   
                  26.67       57.98 (31.31)                                        
 57 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.32      58.06        
                  25.90       58.06 (32.16)                                        
 58 Cornelia, Dylan T   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.40      58.11        
                  26.65       58.11 (31.46)                                        
 59 Izzo, Patrick M     16 Northern Dutches-MR    57.18      58.24        
                  27.06       58.24 (31.18)                                        
 60 Knight, Derek W     16 LIAC-MR                56.58      58.39        
                  26.95       58.39 (31.44)                                        
 61 Whitfield, George   16 New York City Aq-MR    57.40      58.73        
                  27.46       58.73 (31.27)                                        
 62 Nikolic, Ryan A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.75      58.86        
                  28.08       58.86 (30.78)                                        
 63 Gerken, Jack        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.30    1:01.05        
                  27.94     1:01.05 (33.11)                                        
 -- Stoski, Michael J   15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  26.89          DQ (30.24)                                        
 -- Aroesty, Ryan S     16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.35         DQ        
      False start
                  24.31          DQ (27.86)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel      16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    55.71         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Dillon, John P      15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Golovin, Samuel J   16 Una Bad-MR             54.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:56.84   3/11/2016 William P Powers, Badger Swim Club         
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:12.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.24    1:55.61*ZQ      20  
                  25.83       55.33 (29.50)     1:25.60 (30.27)     1:55.61 (30.01)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.63    1:55.83*ZQ      17  
                  25.32       54.90 (29.58)     1:24.74 (29.84)     1:55.83 (31.09)
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              1:55.96    1:56.86 ZQ      16  
                  26.33       56.25 (29.92)     1:26.45 (30.20)     1:56.86 (30.41)
  4 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    1:59.68 ZQ      15  
                  27.08       57.37 (30.29)     1:28.20 (30.83)     1:59.68 (31.48)
  5 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Una Bad-MR           2:00.83    2:00.15 ZQ      14  
                  26.73       57.30 (30.57)     1:28.66 (31.36)     2:00.15 (31.49)
  6 Stoski, Michael J   15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.45    2:01.43 ZQ      13  
                  27.02       58.31 (31.29)     1:29.67 (31.36)     2:01.43 (31.76)
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.30    2:02.34 ZQ      12  
                  26.82       57.83 (31.01)     1:30.36 (32.53)     2:02.34 (31.98)
  8 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:01.57    2:03.42 ZQ      11  
                  27.29       58.42 (31.13)     1:30.62 (32.20)     2:03.42 (32.80)
  9 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              2:06.19    2:04.32 ZQ       9  
                  27.88       59.66 (31.78)     1:31.90 (32.24)     2:04.32 (32.42)
 10 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:57.55    2:05.52 ZQ       7  
                  26.79       57.74 (30.95)     1:31.28 (33.54)     2:05.52 (34.24)
 11 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:06.34    2:05.65 ZQ       6  
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)     1:32.99 (32.76)     2:05.65 (32.66)
 12 Shemet, Charles F   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.81    2:05.93 ZQ       5  
                  26.72       57.75 (31.03)     1:31.09 (33.34)     2:05.93 (34.84)
 13 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.05    2:06.43 ZQ       4  
                  27.24       58.65 (31.41)     1:31.85 (33.20)     2:06.43 (34.58)
 14 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.01    2:06.93 ZQ       3  
                  28.78     1:00.56 (31.78)     1:33.55 (32.99)     2:06.93 (33.38)
 15 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.21    2:07.03 ZQ       2  
                  27.14       57.73 (30.59)     1:30.97 (33.24)     2:07.03 (36.06)
 16 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              2:04.75    2:07.28 ZQ       1  
                  28.21     1:00.38 (32.17)     1:33.40 (33.02)     2:07.28 (33.88)
 17 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.94    2:07.60 ZQ     
                  26.13       57.08 (30.95)     1:31.68 (34.60)     2:07.60 (35.92)
 18 Dillon, John P      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.79    2:07.72 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:01.07 (32.61)     1:33.81 (32.74)     2:07.72 (33.91)
 19 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.64    2:07.98 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.78 (32.34)     1:34.57 (33.79)     2:07.98 (33.41)
 20 Whitfield, George   16 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.61    2:08.08 ZQ     
                  27.71     1:00.15 (32.44)     1:33.78 (33.63)     2:08.08 (34.30)
 21 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.27    2:08.39 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:04.18 (33.80)     1:37.78 (33.60)     2:08.39 (30.61)
 22 O'Gorman, Ciaran    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.35    2:09.30 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:01.73 (32.95)     1:36.08 (34.35)     2:09.30 (33.22)
 23 Ely, Matthew D      15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.57    2:10.69 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:01.33 (32.85)     1:35.86 (34.53)     2:10.69 (34.83)
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.28    2:10.69 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:02.48 (33.19)     1:36.48 (34.00)     2:10.69 (34.21)
 25 Nikolic, Evan M     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.09    2:10.71 ZQ     
                  28.06     1:00.66 (32.60)     1:34.85 (34.19)     2:10.71 (35.86)
 26 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:07.22    2:10.72 ZQ     
                  27.71     1:00.26 (32.55)     1:35.05 (34.79)     2:10.72 (35.67)
 27 Ebied, Yousef       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.41    2:11.64 ZQ     
                  28.12     1:01.64 (33.52)     1:36.14 (34.50)     2:11.64 (35.50)
 28 Muniz, Rafael M     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.28    2:11.84 ZQ     
                  28.00     1:00.36 (32.36)     1:34.81 (34.45)     2:11.84 (37.03)
 29 Fisher, Alexander   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:07.63    2:12.32 ZQ     
                  27.91       59.68 (31.77)     1:36.12 (36.44)     2:12.32 (36.20)
 30 Cornish, Kyle F     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.05    2:12.77        
                  27.85     1:00.61 (32.76)     1:35.28 (34.67)     2:12.77 (37.49)
 31 Bonney, Ethan J     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.69    2:13.14        
                  30.00     1:04.08 (34.08)     1:38.86 (34.78)     2:13.14 (34.28)
 32 Gerken, Jack        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:12.07    2:14.69        
                  29.43     1:03.65 (34.22)     1:39.37 (35.72)     2:14.69 (35.32)
 33 Vindigni, Christop  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.95    2:15.84        
                  28.99     1:02.78 (33.79)     1:38.42 (35.64)     2:15.84 (37.42)
 34 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:11.95    2:16.17        
                  31.40     1:05.23 (33.83)     1:40.61 (35.38)     2:16.17 (35.56)
 35 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.39    2:16.20        
                  29.56     1:03.72 (34.16)     1:40.21 (36.49)     2:16.20 (35.99)
 36 Stangeby, Jon-chri  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.11    2:16.75        
                  28.17     1:01.35 (33.18)     1:37.26 (35.91)     2:16.75 (39.49)
 -- Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:59.15   3/11/2016 Evan Zhang, Laguardia Aquati               
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:54.10*ZQ      20  
                  24.60       54.17 (29.57)     1:27.30 (33.13)     1:54.10 (26.80)
  2 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.89    1:58.53*ZQ      17  
                  24.41       54.43 (30.02)     1:28.96 (34.53)     1:58.53 (29.57)
  3 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.31    1:58.73*ZQ      16  
                  25.53       55.67 (30.14)     1:30.93 (35.26)     1:58.73 (27.80)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.90    1:59.17 ZQ      15  
                  25.65       56.17 (30.52)     1:30.57 (34.40)     1:59.17 (28.60)
  5 Burr, Trenton H     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.83    2:00.51 ZQ      14  
                  26.11       56.78 (30.67)     1:32.32 (35.54)     2:00.51 (28.19)
  6 Pesola, Glen R      18 New York City Aq-MR  2:03.74    2:01.09 ZQ      13  
                  26.29       57.52 (31.23)     1:32.48 (34.96)     2:01.09 (28.61)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.94    2:01.22 ZQ      12  
                  26.08       56.03 (29.95)     1:32.80 (36.77)     2:01.22 (28.42)
  8 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.25    2:02.06 ZQ      11  
                  26.63       56.56 (29.93)     1:34.21 (37.65)     2:02.06 (27.85)
  9 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.14    2:02.18 ZQ       9  
                  27.69     1:03.07 (35.38)     1:34.71 (31.64)     2:02.18 (27.47)
 10 Millkey, Nicholas   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.10    2:02.50 ZQ       7  
                  26.25       56.10 (29.85)     1:32.94 (36.84)     2:02.50 (29.56)
 11 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.92 ZQ       6  
                  26.61       57.28 (30.67)     1:33.33 (36.05)     2:02.92 (29.59)
 12 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.34    2:02.97 ZQ       5  
                  27.24       57.86 (30.62)     1:34.01 (36.15)     2:02.97 (28.96)
 13 Cimorelli, Jack D   15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:01.51    2:03.91 ZQ       4  
                  27.56       59.73 (32.17)     1:35.55 (35.82)     2:03.91 (28.36)
 14 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:03.66    2:03.93 ZQ       3  
                  27.63       59.84 (32.21)     1:34.48 (34.64)     2:03.93 (29.45)
 15 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.66    2:03.95 ZQ       2  
                  27.11       59.00 (31.89)     1:36.10 (37.10)     2:03.95 (27.85)
 16 Lee, Daniel         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.08    2:04.40 ZQ       1  
                  26.26       57.08 (30.82)     1:33.85 (36.77)     2:04.40 (30.55)
 17 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.89    2:04.41 ZQ     
                  26.52       57.79 (31.27)     1:35.74 (37.95)     2:04.41 (28.67)
 18 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.79    2:04.44 ZQ     
                  26.97       57.56 (30.59)     1:35.81 (38.25)     2:04.44 (28.63)
 19 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.00    2:04.49 ZQ     
                  27.73       58.98 (31.25)     1:35.26 (36.28)     2:04.49 (29.23)
 19 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.42    2:04.49 ZQ     
                  27.07       58.55 (31.48)     1:36.30 (37.75)     2:04.49 (28.19)
 19 Volaski, Phillip J  15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:00.57    2:04.49 ZQ     
                  26.69       57.97 (31.28)     1:34.69 (36.72)     2:04.49 (29.80)
 22 Econopouly, Elias   17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:03.61    2:04.50 ZQ     
                  26.06       58.63 (32.57)     1:33.31 (34.68)     2:04.50 (31.19)
 23 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.80    2:04.62 ZQ     
                  27.58     1:00.52 (32.94)     1:35.61 (35.09)     2:04.62 (29.01)
 24 Prokopiou, Nicos    17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.76    2:04.65 ZQ     
                  25.82       56.06 (30.24)     1:33.23 (37.17)     2:04.65 (31.42)
 25 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.05    2:04.78 ZQ     
                  27.76     1:01.70 (33.94)     1:34.95 (33.25)     2:04.78 (29.83)
 26 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.00    2:04.88 ZQ     
                  26.56       57.77 (31.21)     1:35.57 (37.80)     2:04.88 (29.31)
 27 Macejko, Dylan M    15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.91    2:05.23 ZQ     
                  26.95       57.86 (30.91)     1:35.75 (37.89)     2:05.23 (29.48)
 28 Nicholas, Chauncey  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.61    2:05.58 ZQ     
                  26.26       57.94 (31.68)     1:35.06 (37.12)     2:05.58 (30.52)
 29 Holman, Thomas S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.19    2:06.40 ZQ     
                  27.23       58.15 (30.92)     1:35.81 (37.66)     2:06.40 (30.59)
 30 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.27    2:07.36 ZQ     
                  27.48     1:01.78 (34.30)     1:37.21 (35.43)     2:07.36 (30.15)
 31 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:07.38    2:07.48 ZQ     
                  27.76       59.91 (32.15)     1:39.52 (39.61)     2:07.48 (27.96)
 32 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.81    2:07.50 ZQ     
                  26.45       58.22 (31.77)     1:36.94 (38.72)     2:07.50 (30.56)
 33 Towers, Connor D    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.71    2:07.66 ZQ     
                  28.22       59.60 (31.38)     1:36.48 (36.88)     2:07.66 (31.18)
 34 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.23    2:07.95 ZQ     
                  26.25       57.75 (31.50)     1:39.30 (41.55)     2:07.95 (28.65)
 35 Wadsworth, John D   18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:58.59    2:08.04        
                  26.64       59.45 (32.81)     1:36.31 (36.86)     2:08.04 (31.73)
 36 Whitfield, George   16 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.84    2:08.42        
                  27.08     1:00.37 (33.29)     1:39.47 (39.10)     2:08.42 (28.95)
 37 Sommer, Christophe  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.79    2:08.96        
                  27.36     1:00.75 (33.39)     1:38.92 (38.17)     2:08.96 (30.04)
 38 Mattone, Nicholas   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.26    2:09.21        
                  27.12     1:02.57 (35.45)     1:38.31 (35.74)     2:09.21 (30.90)
 39 Broderick, Thomas   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.14    2:09.31        
                  29.05     1:01.45 (32.40)     1:39.27 (37.82)     2:09.31 (30.04)
 40 Gamboli, Luke A     17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:05.22    2:09.36        
                  25.24       57.94 (32.70)     1:38.36 (40.42)     2:09.36 (31.00)
 41 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.62    2:09.69        
                  26.30       59.50 (33.20)     1:39.34 (39.84)     2:09.69 (30.35)
 42 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.46    2:09.73        
                  26.62       58.82 (32.20)     1:39.19 (40.37)     2:09.73 (30.54)
 43 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:07.70    2:09.82        
                  28.19       59.96 (31.77)     1:40.60 (40.64)     2:09.82 (29.22)
 44 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.34    2:11.16        
                  27.48     1:00.47 (32.99)     1:40.22 (39.75)     2:11.16 (30.94)
 45 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.85    2:11.56        
                  29.09     1:03.41 (34.32)     1:39.57 (36.16)     2:11.56 (31.99)
 46 Rowlands, Owen C    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.71    2:12.01        
                  28.24     1:03.78 (35.54)     1:40.55 (36.77)     2:12.01 (31.46)
 47 Goldleaf, Griffin   15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:07.62    2:14.91        
                  28.41     1:02.76 (34.35)     1:43.09 (40.33)     2:14.91 (31.82)
 48 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:04.91    2:15.38        
                  29.28     1:04.01 (34.73)     1:44.46 (40.45)     2:15.38 (30.92)
 49 Vincent, Thomas N   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.57    2:18.97        
                  30.83     1:09.51 (38.68)     1:47.05 (37.54)     2:18.97 (31.92)
 -- McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              2:02.64        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McAlpine, Michael   17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Louser, Joshua R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:14.30   3/14/2015 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:15.86    4:11.96*ZQ      20  
                  25.97       56.98 (31.01)     1:29.56 (32.58)     2:01.99 (32.43)
        2:38.03 (36.04)     3:14.82 (36.79)     3:43.37 (28.55)     4:11.96 (28.59)
  2 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              4:14.64    4:14.36 ZQ      17  
                  26.71       56.81 (30.10)     1:28.78 (31.97)     1:59.85 (31.07)
        2:37.25 (37.40)     3:14.62 (37.37)     3:44.73 (30.11)     4:14.36 (29.63)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:24.30    4:17.08 ZQ      16  
                  26.68       57.69 (31.01)     1:29.95 (32.26)     2:02.23 (32.28)
        2:40.32 (38.09)     3:18.43 (38.11)     3:48.13 (29.70)     4:17.08 (28.95)
  4 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.15    4:17.47 ZQ      15  
                  26.17       55.79 (29.62)     1:28.84 (33.05)     2:01.65 (32.81)
        2:39.83 (38.18)     3:18.90 (39.07)     3:48.93 (30.03)     4:17.47 (28.54)
  5 Lin, Howard H       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:15.84    4:18.93 ZQ      14  
                  28.05       59.85 (31.80)     1:32.83 (32.98)     2:05.51 (32.68)
        2:43.21 (37.70)     3:20.70 (37.49)     3:50.19 (29.49)     4:18.93 (28.74)
  6 Makarov, Aleksey    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:22.24    4:21.18 ZQ      13  
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:30.81 (33.93)     2:04.42 (33.61)
        2:41.20 (36.78)     3:19.02 (37.82)     3:50.87 (31.85)     4:21.18 (30.31)
  7 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  4:21.71    4:21.31 ZQ      12  
                  27.87       59.44 (31.57)     1:33.55 (34.11)     2:06.36 (32.81)
        2:42.71 (36.35)     3:20.34 (37.63)     3:52.44 (32.10)     4:21.31 (28.87)
  8 Freeman, John T     17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  4:23.55    4:21.45 ZQ      11  
                  26.76       57.86 (31.10)     1:30.75 (32.89)     2:02.98 (32.23)
        2:42.38 (39.40)     3:22.18 (39.80)     3:52.06 (29.88)     4:21.45 (29.39)
  9 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              4:18.42    4:21.65 ZQ       9  
                  27.43       58.50 (31.07)     1:32.20 (33.70)     2:05.74 (33.54)
        2:42.21 (36.47)     3:20.29 (38.08)     3:51.42 (31.13)     4:21.65 (30.23)
 10 Casement, Justin    17 LIAC-MR              4:33.91    4:23.12 ZQ       7  
                  26.40       56.66 (30.26)     1:30.76 (34.10)     2:03.63 (32.87)
        2:42.74 (39.11)     3:22.51 (39.77)     3:53.51 (31.00)     4:23.12 (29.61)
 11 Karen, Jason C      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  4:39.85    4:23.78 ZQ       6  
                  27.15       58.96 (31.81)     1:33.92 (34.96)     2:08.89 (34.97)
        2:46.74 (37.85)     3:23.19 (36.45)     3:53.81 (30.62)     4:23.78 (29.97)
 12 Chopey, Andrew T    15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:30.07    4:24.65 ZQ       5  
                  28.27     1:00.95 (32.68)     1:34.88 (33.93)     2:07.71 (32.83)
        2:46.03 (38.32)     3:25.58 (39.55)     3:55.08 (29.50)     4:24.65 (29.57)
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:25.71    4:25.19 ZQ       4  
                  26.77       58.03 (31.26)     1:33.11 (35.08)     2:07.91 (34.80)
        2:47.55 (39.64)     3:27.34 (39.79)     3:56.57 (29.23)     4:25.19 (28.62)
 14 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies Swimming-MR  4:30.16    4:26.59 ZQ       3  
                  25.42       54.83 (29.41)     1:29.39 (34.56)     2:03.48 (34.09)
        2:45.36 (41.88)     3:26.57 (41.21)     3:56.93 (30.36)     4:26.59 (29.66)
 15 Stoski, Michael J   15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:36.69    4:28.06 ZQ       2  
                  27.46     1:00.05 (32.59)     1:34.00 (33.95)     2:07.97 (33.97)
        2:45.74 (37.77)     3:25.61 (39.87)     3:57.68 (32.07)     4:28.06 (30.38)
 16 Luo, Felix          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:34.18    4:29.00 ZQ       1  
                  27.64     1:01.03 (33.39)     1:34.17 (33.14)     2:07.64 (33.47)
        2:46.14 (38.50)     3:26.18 (40.04)     3:58.89 (32.71)     4:29.00 (30.11)
 17 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              4:40.59    4:29.15 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:03.45 (34.27)     1:39.62 (36.17)     2:14.41 (34.79)
        2:49.74 (35.33)     3:26.17 (36.43)     3:58.34 (32.17)     4:29.15 (30.81)
 18 Gerken, Jack        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:25.65    4:29.36 ZQ     
                  27.71     1:01.54 (33.83)     1:36.87 (35.33)     2:10.48 (33.61)
        2:48.30 (37.82)     3:26.94 (38.64)     3:58.82 (31.88)     4:29.36 (30.54)
 19 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:27.77    4:31.29 ZQ     
                  28.50     1:02.48 (33.98)     1:37.35 (34.87)     2:12.33 (34.98)
        2:51.18 (38.85)     3:29.85 (38.67)     4:01.00 (31.15)     4:31.29 (30.29)
 20 Ely, Matthew D      15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:35.41    4:31.81 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.83 (32.90)     1:35.84 (34.01)     2:09.46 (33.62)
        2:48.18 (38.72)     3:27.72 (39.54)     4:00.42 (32.70)     4:31.81 (31.39)
 21 Bonney, Ethan J     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:41.14    4:31.89 ZQ     
                  27.91       59.95 (32.04)     1:36.07 (36.12)     2:10.92 (34.85)
        2:52.79 (41.87)     3:33.71 (40.92)     4:03.15 (29.44)     4:31.89 (28.74)
 22 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:38.13    4:32.91 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:02.45 (34.36)     1:39.21 (36.76)     2:15.09 (35.88)
        2:51.75 (36.66)     3:29.63 (37.88)     4:02.01 (32.38)     4:32.91 (30.90)
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:24.52    4:33.15 ZQ     
                  27.04       59.70 (32.66)     1:34.72 (35.02)     2:10.72 (36.00)
        2:50.14 (39.42)     3:30.60 (40.46)     4:02.92 (32.32)     4:33.15 (30.23)
 24 Dillon, John P      15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:37.29    4:33.20 ZQ     
                  28.17     1:01.53 (33.36)     1:37.33 (35.80)     2:14.79 (37.46)
        2:53.87 (39.08)     3:33.41 (39.54)     4:03.82 (30.41)     4:33.20 (29.38)
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:24.69    4:33.24 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:02.67 (33.65)     1:36.15 (33.48)     2:08.55 (32.40)
        2:49.81 (41.26)     3:31.70 (41.89)     4:03.40 (31.70)     4:33.24 (29.84)
 26 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR              4:35.43    4:33.26 ZQ     
                  28.23     1:00.72 (32.49)     1:34.64 (33.92)     2:07.90 (33.26)
        2:48.59 (40.69)     3:30.58 (41.99)     4:02.59 (32.01)     4:33.26 (30.67)
 27 Knight, Derek W     16 LIAC-MR              4:29.80    4:33.55 ZQ     
                  27.35     1:00.24 (32.89)     1:34.81 (34.57)     2:11.09 (36.28)
        2:50.90 (39.81)     3:32.23 (41.33)     4:03.39 (31.16)     4:33.55 (30.16)
 28 Rowlands, Owen C    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:37.50    4:34.05 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:02.11 (33.49)     1:38.46 (36.35)     2:13.95 (35.49)
        2:51.66 (37.71)     3:30.21 (38.55)     4:03.21 (33.00)     4:34.05 (30.84)
 29 Polaner, Mason      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:24.79    4:35.61 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:02.67 (33.83)     1:38.60 (35.93)     2:13.54 (34.94)
        2:53.64 (40.10)     3:33.44 (39.80)     4:05.80 (32.36)     4:35.61 (29.81)
 30 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:37.58    4:35.83 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:03.08 (34.26)     1:39.33 (36.25)     2:16.22 (36.89)
        2:54.91 (38.69)     3:33.78 (38.87)     4:06.74 (32.96)     4:35.83 (29.09)
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:28.67    4:36.58 ZQ     
                  28.17     1:01.14 (32.97)     1:35.59 (34.45)     2:10.47 (34.88)
        2:51.09 (40.62)     3:33.00 (41.91)     4:04.95 (31.95)     4:36.58 (31.63)
 32 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:34.82    4:37.22 ZQ     
                  27.93     1:01.52 (33.59)     1:36.57 (35.05)     2:12.00 (35.43)
        2:53.13 (41.13)     3:35.90 (42.77)     4:06.83 (30.93)     4:37.22 (30.39)
 33 Vindigni, Christop  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.98    4:37.27 ZQ     
                  28.05     1:00.78 (32.73)     1:36.81 (36.03)     2:13.47 (36.66)
        2:53.89 (40.42)     3:34.65 (40.76)     4:06.05 (31.40)     4:37.27 (31.22)
 34 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:36.72    4:39.17 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:04.42 (34.02)     1:39.54 (35.12)     2:13.65 (34.11)
        2:53.26 (39.61)     3:33.43 (40.17)     4:06.39 (32.96)     4:39.17 (32.78)
 35 Ebied, Yousef       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:41.64    4:40.16 ZQ     
                  27.88     1:01.24 (33.36)     1:36.28 (35.04)     2:10.68 (34.40)
        2:52.01 (41.33)     3:33.37 (41.36)     4:07.22 (33.85)     4:40.16 (32.94)
 36 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:33.43    4:40.17 ZQ     
                  27.15       59.23 (32.08)     1:36.50 (37.27)     2:13.11 (36.61)
        2:52.17 (39.06)     3:32.11 (39.94)     4:06.58 (34.47)     4:40.17 (33.59)
 37 Cellamare, Daniel   17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.78    4:40.54 ZQ     
                  27.45       59.51 (32.06)     1:39.45 (39.94)     2:18.19 (38.74)
        2:57.83 (39.64)     3:38.45 (40.62)     4:10.65 (32.20)     4:40.54 (29.89)
 38 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:36.62    4:41.97 ZQ     
                  27.61     1:01.81 (34.20)     1:37.04 (35.23)     2:11.32 (34.28)
        2:55.17 (43.85)     3:40.18 (45.01)     4:11.73 (31.55)     4:41.97 (30.24)
 39 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:41.27    4:45.80        
                  30.50     1:07.26 (36.76)     1:44.08 (36.82)     2:21.53 (37.45)
        2:58.77 (37.24)     3:38.76 (39.99)     4:12.96 (34.20)     4:45.80 (32.84)
 40 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              4:38.93    4:47.20        
                  28.14     1:02.29 (34.15)     1:39.46 (37.17)     2:15.30 (35.84)
        2:55.55 (40.25)     3:36.44 (40.89)     4:11.89 (35.45)     4:47.20 (35.31)
 41 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              4:39.02    4:47.22        
                  28.27     1:00.86 (32.59)     1:37.51 (36.65)     2:13.96 (36.45)
        2:56.41 (42.45)     3:39.13 (42.72)     4:13.44 (34.31)     4:47.22 (33.78)
 -- Whitfield, George   16 New York City Aq-MR  4:33.07         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  26.90       58.74 (31.84)     1:35.00 (36.26)     2:10.04 (35.04)
        2:49.79 (39.75)     3:30.08 (40.29)     4:01.80 (31.72)          DQ (31.69)
 -- Golovin, Samuel J   16 Una Bad-MR           4:39.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  26.61       57.54 (30.93)     1:33.01 (35.47)     2:08.09 (35.08)
        2:47.90 (39.81)     3:29.51 (41.61)     4:01.29 (31.78)          DQ (30.24)
 -- Broderick, Thomas   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.87         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.27     1:02.43 (33.16)     1:35.88 (33.45)     2:07.84 (31.96)
        2:46.05 (38.21)     3:24.29 (38.24)     3:55.22 (30.93)          DQ (29.72)
 -- Holman, Thomas S    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:38.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:26.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:26.39   3/13/2016 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         E Zhang, C Mullin, T Ho, D Townsend               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:25.62    1:26.41         40  
     1) Zhang, Evan 17                  2) Lee, Andy 15                   
     3) Ho, Timothy 17                  4) Mullin, Connor J 17            
                  21.96       43.11 (21.15)     1:04.97 (21.86)     1:26.41 (21.44)
  2 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:28.44    1:29.26         34  
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 16            2) Millkey, Nicholas W 16         
     3) Casey, Jack H 16                4) Chan, Dylan 17                 
                  22.36       44.65 (22.29)     1:07.05 (22.40)     1:29.26 (22.21)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:27.20    1:29.54         32  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 16       2) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 16          
     3) Hammam, Khaled M 16             4) Oumarov, Elan 17               
                  22.47       45.00 (22.53)     1:07.95 (22.95)     1:29.54 (21.59)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:30.03    1:29.97         30  
     1) Knight, Derek W 16              2) Simpson, Tyler J 15            
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 17            4) Chen, Geoffrey 18              
                  23.03       46.00 (22.97)     1:08.56 (22.56)     1:29.97 (21.41)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:31.72    1:30.45         28  
     1) Protano, John 15                2) Gaffney, Liam J 15             
     3) Hsieh, Dylan 16                 4) Newmark, Jake Q 15             
                  22.80       45.48 (22.68)     1:07.48 (22.00)     1:30.45 (22.97)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:27.26    1:30.67         26  
     1) Moy, Christian 16               2) Francis, Ben 17                
     3) Rodriguez, Ian R 17             4) Steininger, Aramis J 16        
                  22.20       45.63 (23.43)     1:08.22 (22.59)     1:30.67 (22.45)
  7 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      1:32.79    1:30.94         24  
     1) Lee, Daniel 17                  2) Chang, Oscar 17                
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 16           4) Karpf, Dylan 15                
                  22.86       45.90 (23.04)     1:08.68 (22.78)     1:30.94 (22.26)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      1:32.51    1:31.72         22  
     1) McAlpine, Michael A 17          2) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 15          
     3) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 16       4) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18         
                  23.02       46.05 (23.03)     1:09.06 (23.01)     1:31.72 (22.66)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:33.06    1:32.23         18  
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 18             2) Mahaney, James W 17            
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 16             4) Lipping, Ronan K 15            
                  23.08       46.00 (22.92)     1:09.21 (23.21)     1:32.23 (23.02)
 10 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:34.43    1:32.40         14  
     1) Kincheloe, Michael G 16         2) McPhillips, Liam T 17          
     3) Bergamini, Tim J 16             4) Johanson, Colin W 18           
                  23.55       46.28 (22.73)     1:09.27 (22.99)     1:32.40 (23.13)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:33.14    1:32.46         12  
     1) Jarski, Alexander C 17          2) Andjelic, Lazar 17             
     3) Gong, Phillip J 16              4) Nicholas, Chauncey K 16        
                  23.92       46.73 (22.81)     1:10.25 (23.52)     1:32.46 (22.21)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:34.99    1:32.60         10  
     1) Pesola, Glen R 18               2) Baldwin, Sean D 15             
     3) Mueller, Roman J 15             4) Pesola, Gary R 16              
                  23.33       46.26 (22.93)     1:09.25 (22.99)     1:32.60 (23.35)
 13 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:34.73    1:32.66          8  
     1) Burns, Rhett J 17               2) Grunbok, Christopher J 17      
     3) Turner, Cole V 15               4) Torri, Christian A 17          
                  22.02       45.74 (23.72)     1:09.54 (23.80)     1:32.66 (23.12)
 14 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                1:34.94    1:32.81          6  
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 18        2) Geddes, Sean A 16              
     3) Aird, James W 17                4) Maloney, Michael C 17          
                  23.43       46.84 (23.41)     1:10.15 (23.31)     1:32.81 (22.66)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:34.15    1:32.85          4  
     1) Santana, Jose R 16              2) Oh, Eric J 16                  
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 15              4) Bergin, Kyle 16                
                  22.30       45.90 (23.60)     1:09.80 (23.90)     1:32.85 (23.05)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:35.05    1:32.95          2  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 16            2) Casement, Justin 17            
     3) Chan, Adrian F 17               4) Wun, James T 16                
                  23.28       46.17 (22.89)     1:09.90 (23.73)     1:32.95 (23.05)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:34.30    1:32.96        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           2) Cabrera, Nicholas 17           
     3) Lin, Max L 16                   4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 15          
                  23.02       46.11 (23.09)     1:08.94 (22.83)     1:32.96 (24.02)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:36.51    1:33.43        
     1) Maretic, Matthew A 16           2) Gordinier, Peter T 16          
     3) Daly, Tyler A 15                4) Chrenko, Alex J 15             
                  23.06       45.74 (22.68)     1:09.75 (24.01)     1:33.43 (23.68)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          1:36.44    1:34.40        
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 16             2) Webber, Duncan R 17            
     3) Whitfield, George 16            4) Johnson, Chaz L 16             
                  23.60       47.01 (23.41)     1:10.77 (23.76)     1:34.40 (23.63)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:38.09   x1:34.90        
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 15           2) Brown, Kieran J 16             
     3) Mazur, Matthew L 16             4) Sola, Christopher A 17         
                  24.64       47.73 (23.09)     1:11.62 (23.89)     1:34.90 (23.28)
 21 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:31.62    1:35.25        
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 16            2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Joshua S 15 
     3) Stoll, Willem 15                4) Edwards, Grant 15              
                  24.31       48.54 (24.23)     1:11.76 (23.22)     1:35.25 (23.49)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:35.47    1:35.32        
     1) Nikolic, Ryan A 15              2) McCaffrey, Thomas C 16         
     3) Holman, Thomas S 15             4) Nikolic, Evan M 17             
                  23.83       47.77 (23.94)     1:11.43 (23.66)     1:35.32 (23.89)
 23 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:36.90    1:35.63        
     1) Kohler, Daniel P 18             2) Vindigni, Christopher M 18     
     3) Crimi, Christopher P 17         4) Kantar, Kevin F 16             
                  23.66       47.61 (23.95)     1:11.71 (24.10)     1:35.63 (23.92)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:42.21    1:41.37        
     1) Bellio, Sam J 15                2) Willman, Max 16                
     3) Koch, Alexander 15              4) Norbeck, Kyle 18               
                  24.90       51.18 (26.28)     1:13.96 (22.78)     1:41.37 (27.41)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:12.35   3/15/2014 Aqua Gems, AG                              
                         N Winograd, C Deans-Brandt, G Deutsch, M PFOHL    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:09.20    3:13.16         40  
     1) Lee, Andy 15                    2) Ho, Timothy 17                 
     3) Townsend, Delano R 18           4) Mullin, Connor J 17            
                  22.25       46.50 (46.50)     1:09.01 (22.51)     1:34.12 (47.62)
        1:57.75 (23.63)     2:24.50 (50.38)     2:47.40 (22.90)     3:13.16 (48.66)
  2 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:18.52    3:17.82         34  
     1) Burr, Trenton H 15              2) Millkey, Nicholas W 16         
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 16            4) Chan, Dylan 17                 
                  23.92       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.27 (23.93)     1:39.15 (49.81)
        2:03.33 (24.18)     2:29.70 (50.55)     2:52.59 (22.89)     3:17.82 (48.12)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:17.39    3:18.36         32  
     1) Lin, Max L 16                   2) Lin, Howard H 16               
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           4) Zhang, Evan 17                 
                  24.49       51.24 (51.24)     1:14.80 (23.56)     1:40.62 (49.38)
        2:04.57 (23.95)     2:30.43 (49.81)     2:53.31 (22.88)     3:18.36 (47.93)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:13.93    3:18.67         30  
     1) Hammam, Khaled M 16             2) McAlpine, Michael A 17         
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Oumarov, Elan 17               
                  24.37       51.15 (51.15)     1:14.77 (23.62)     1:42.00 (50.85)
        2:05.38 (23.38)     2:30.64 (48.64)     2:53.87 (23.23)     3:18.67 (48.03)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:14.35    3:19.67         28  
     1) Knight, Derek W 16              2) Brown, Kieran J 16             
     3) McClellan, Sean E 16            4) Chen, Geoffrey 18              
                  23.75       49.40 (49.40)     1:14.29 (24.89)     1:42.30 (52.90)
        2:06.28 (23.98)     2:32.06 (49.76)     2:54.71 (22.65)     3:19.67 (47.61)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:24.84    3:20.60         26  
     1) Pesola, Glen R 18               2) Mueller, Roman J 15            
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 15              4) Pesola, Gary R 16              
                  23.98       49.89 (49.89)     1:13.86 (23.97)     1:40.32 (50.43)
        2:04.08 (23.76)     2:30.49 (50.17)     2:54.25 (23.76)     3:20.60 (50.11)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:26.09    3:20.88         24  
     1) Klotsche, Brian P 17            2) Wun, James T 16                
     3) Casement, Justin 17             4) Simpson, Tyler J 15            
                  24.63       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.48 (24.11)     1:41.78 (50.41)
        2:05.52 (23.74)     2:31.55 (49.77)     2:55.02 (23.47)     3:20.88 (49.33)
  8 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:29.05    3:22.76         22  
     1) Bergamini, Tim J 16             2) Johanson, Colin W 18           
     3) McPhillips, Liam T 17           4) Freeman, John T 17             
                  25.06       51.99 (51.99)     1:16.88 (24.89)     1:44.73 (52.74)
        2:08.33 (23.60)     2:35.44 (50.71)     2:57.67 (22.23)     3:22.76 (47.32)
  9 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:23.80    3:22.99         18  
     1) Casey, Jack H 16                2) Hawkins, Michael J 16          
     3) Fisher, Alexander 17            4) Chang, Oscar 17                
                  24.95       51.05 (51.05)     1:14.94 (23.89)     1:41.36 (50.31)
        2:05.48 (24.12)     2:31.94 (50.58)     2:56.10 (24.16)     3:22.99 (51.05)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:24.28    3:25.38         14  
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 18             2) Ritchie, Ellis M 16            
     3) Mahaney, James W 17             4) Lipping, Ronan K 15            
                  24.13       50.46 (50.46)     1:14.80 (24.34)     1:42.59 (52.13)
        2:06.77 (24.18)     2:34.32 (51.73)     2:58.71 (24.39)     3:25.38 (51.06)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:28.59    3:25.55         12  
     1) Bergin, Kyle 16                 2) Cornish, Kyle F 15             
     3) Oh, Eric J 16                   4) Santana, Jose R 16             
                  25.00       51.37 (51.37)     1:16.57 (25.20)     1:44.86 (53.49)
        2:09.27 (24.41)     2:36.50 (51.64)     2:59.82 (23.32)     3:25.55 (49.05)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:30.33    3:25.79         10  
     1) Torri, Christian A 17           2) Grunbok, Christopher J 17      
     3) Turner, Cole V 15               4) Burns, Rhett J 17              
                  25.03       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.58 (24.90)     1:44.97 (53.29)
        2:10.40 (25.43)     2:37.52 (52.55)     3:00.71 (23.19)     3:25.79 (48.27)
 13 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:33.43    3:26.14          8  
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey K 16         2) Gong, Phillip J 16             
     3) O'Gorman, Ciaran 16             4) Jarski, Alexander C 17         
                  24.34       50.38 (50.38)     1:15.84 (25.46)     1:43.25 (52.87)
        2:07.82 (24.57)     2:34.21 (50.96)     2:58.86 (24.65)     3:26.14 (51.93)
 14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      3:28.44    3:26.70          6  
                  24.86       53.17 (53.17)     1:17.98 (24.81)     1:45.91 (52.74)
        2:09.98 (24.07)     2:36.83 (50.92)     2:59.72 (22.89)     3:26.70 (49.87)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          3:29.33    3:29.12          4  
     1) Johnson, Chaz L 16              2) Webber, Duncan R 17            
     3) Whitfield, George 16            4) Zweifach, Josh A 16            
                  25.20       53.43 (53.43)     1:17.66 (24.23)     1:45.72 (52.29)
        2:10.24 (24.52)     2:38.48 (52.76)     3:02.77 (24.29)     3:29.12 (50.64)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:32.64   x3:29.29        
     1) Chan, Adrian F 17               2) Boyle, Patrick J 16            
     3) Muniz, Rafael M 16              4) Goldberg, Daniel B 15          
                  24.88       52.40 (52.40)     1:16.92 (24.52)     1:44.19 (51.79)
        2:09.24 (25.05)     2:36.50 (52.31)     3:01.55 (25.05)     3:29.29 (52.79)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:30.29    3:29.78          2  
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 16           2) Chrenko, Alex J 15             
     3) Daly, Tyler A 15                4) Maretic, Matthew A 16          
                  25.39       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.80 (25.48)     1:46.25 (52.93)
        2:11.64 (25.39)     2:39.63 (53.38)     3:03.07 (23.44)     3:29.78 (50.15)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:29.49    3:30.27        
     1) Nikolic, Ryan A 15              2) Holman, Thomas S 15            
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 15             4) Volaski, Phillip J 15          
                  25.61       53.07 (53.07)     1:17.99 (24.92)     1:44.97 (51.90)
        2:08.42 (23.45)     2:35.93 (50.96)     3:01.87 (25.94)     3:30.27 (54.34)
 19 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:19.75    3:31.76        
     1) Swift, Daniel J 15              2) Izzo, Patrick M 16             
     3) Liu, Alexander J 15             4) Econopouly, Elias M 17         
                  25.75       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.92 (26.19)     1:49.69 (55.96)
        2:15.00 (25.31)     2:42.69 (53.00)     3:05.89 (23.20)     3:31.76 (49.07)
 20 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        3:20.05    3:33.26        
     1) Gerken, Jack 16                 2) Stoll, Willem 15               
     3) Coleman, Taylor A 16            4) Polaner, Mason 15              
                  25.35       52.66 (52.66)     1:17.70 (25.04)     1:45.95 (53.29)
        2:11.52 (25.57)     2:39.81 (53.86)     3:05.11 (25.30)     3:33.26 (53.45)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:37.73   3/11/2016 Hauppauge Athletic Association, Haupp      
                         D Chan, J Casey, J Chang, N Millkey               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:35.87    1:37.37*        40  
     1) Chan, Dylan 17                  2) Casey, Jack H 16               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 16            4) Lee, Daniel 17                 
                  24.33       51.22 (26.89)     1:15.26 (24.04)     1:37.37 (22.11)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:37.00    1:39.92         34  
     1) Chan, Adrian F 17               2) Wun, James T 16                
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 15             4) Chen, Geoffrey 18              
                  26.92       54.30 (27.38)     1:18.30 (24.00)     1:39.92 (21.62)
  3 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      1:41.60    1:40.39         32  
     1) Burr, Trenton H 15              2) Fisher, Alexander 17           
     3) Millkey, Nicholas W 16          4) Karpf, Dylan 15                
                  25.31       53.45 (28.14)     1:17.91 (24.46)     1:40.39 (22.48)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:43.22    1:42.28         30  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 17              2) Gong, Phillip J 16             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 16         4) Jarski, Alexander C 17         
                  26.90       55.57 (28.67)     1:19.22 (23.65)     1:42.28 (23.06)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:43.00    1:42.41         28  
     1) Webber, Duncan R 17             2) Johnson, Chaz L 16             
     3) Pesola, Gary R 16               4) Pesola, Glen R 18              
                  26.24       54.79 (28.55)     1:20.26 (25.47)     1:42.41 (22.15)
  6 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:43.56    1:42.81         26  
     1) Burns, Rhett J 17               2) Grunbok, Christopher J 17      
     3) Torri, Christian A 17           4) Turner, Cole V 15              
                  25.65       53.82 (28.17)     1:19.18 (25.36)     1:42.81 (23.63)
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:46.12    1:43.08         24  
                  26.70       54.86 (28.16)     1:20.29 (25.43)     1:43.08 (22.79)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:41.00    1:43.48         22  
     1) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          2) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 16      
     3) Hafez, Omar A 17                4) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 16          
                  27.96       56.98 (29.02)     1:21.08 (24.10)     1:43.48 (22.40)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:49.66    1:44.51         18  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 17              2) Chrenko, Alex J 15             
     3) Maretic, Matthew A 16           4) Gordinier, Peter T 16          
                  26.31       56.50 (30.19)     1:21.43 (24.93)     1:44.51 (23.08)
 10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      1:44.00    1:44.74         14  
     1) Elkhouly, Marwan A 16           2) Wisniewski, Robert L 18        
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 16             4) Hammam, Khaled M 16            
                  28.34       58.11 (29.77)     1:22.82 (24.71)     1:44.74 (21.92)
 11 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           1:46.78    1:45.11         12  
     1) Johanson, Colin W 18            2) McPhillips, Liam T 17          
     3) Bergamini, Tim J 16             4) Kincheloe, Michael G 16        
                  27.35       56.60 (29.25)     1:21.67 (25.07)     1:45.11 (23.44)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:35.44    1:45.25         10  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 15          2) Tucker, Chandler J 16          
     3) Aroesty, Ryan S 16              4) Protano, John 15               
                  28.27       57.14 (28.87)     1:22.80 (25.66)     1:45.25 (22.45)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:50.50    1:45.73          8  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 15             2) Volaski, Phillip J 15          
     3) Nikolic, Ryan A 15              4) Nikolic, Evan M 17             
                  27.21       57.59 (30.38)     1:22.41 (24.82)     1:45.73 (23.32)
 14 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:42.96    1:45.84          6  
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 16            2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Joshua S 15 
     3) Gerken, Jack 16                 4) Polaner, Mason 15              
                  27.31       56.63 (29.32)     1:21.96 (25.33)     1:45.84 (23.88)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:39.00    1:46.05          4  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 15           2) McCullough, DJ J 17            
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 17            4) Knight, Derek W 16             
                  27.49       57.26 (29.77)     1:23.40 (26.14)     1:46.05 (22.65)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:48.78    1:46.10          2  
     1) Bergin, Kyle 16                 2) Santana, Jose R 16             
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 15              4) Oh, Eric J 16                  
                  27.38       58.80 (31.42)     1:23.87 (25.07)     1:46.10 (22.23)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:51.30    1:46.95        
     1) Lipping, Ronan K 15             2) Mahaney, James W 17            
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 16             4) Rabadi, Nicholas 18            
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)     1:25.10 (26.10)     1:46.95 (21.85)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:38.02    1:47.23        
     1) Gregory, Logan T 17             2) Shemet, Henry M 15             
     3) Shemet, Charles F 16            4) Dillon, John P 15              
                  27.20       57.43 (30.23)     1:23.45 (26.02)     1:47.23 (23.78)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:40.00   x1:47.38        
     1) Boyle, Patrick J 16             2) Sola, Christopher A 17         
     3) McClellan, Sean E 16            4) Brown, Kieran J 16             
                  27.85       58.37 (30.52)     1:23.68 (25.31)     1:47.38 (23.70)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:47.36        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:47.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:33.39   3/15/2015 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWIST              
                         A ZHANG, E ZHANG, C MULLIN, M ZEZULA              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:27.88    3:27.99*        40  
     1) Lee, Andy 15                    2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Ho, Timothy 17                 
                  25.56       52.37 (52.37)     1:08.56 (16.19)     1:48.92 (56.55)
        2:12.83 (23.91)     2:40.53 (51.61)     3:03.14 (22.61)     3:27.99 (47.46)
  2 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:30.49    3:37.48         34  
     1) Burr, Trenton H 15              2) Casey, Jack H 16               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 16            4) Lee, Daniel 17                 
                  26.93       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.79 (27.52)     1:53.83 (58.56)
        2:18.46 (24.63)     2:47.36 (53.53)     3:11.01 (23.65)     3:37.48 (50.12)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:43.69    3:38.18         32  
     1) McAlpine, Michael A 17          2) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 16      
     3) Oumarov, Elan 17                4) Orobinsky, Christopher 16      
                  27.28       55.95 (55.95)     1:25.08 (29.13)   1:58.87 (1:02.92)
        2:22.62 (23.75)     2:49.63 (50.76)     3:12.91 (23.28)     3:38.18 (48.55)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:35.86    3:40.57         30  
     1) Chan, Adrian F 17               2) Wun, James T 16                
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 15             4) Chen, Geoffrey 18              
                  28.68       59.61 (59.61)     1:27.65 (28.04)   2:00.32 (1:00.71)
        2:25.19 (24.87)     2:53.53 (53.21)     3:16.04 (22.51)     3:40.57 (47.04)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:40.84    3:40.80         28  
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 15              2) Protano, John 15               
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 15          4) Hsieh, Dylan 16                
                  26.99       55.79 (55.79)     1:25.06 (29.27)   1:58.94 (1:03.15)
        2:23.57 (24.63)     2:52.83 (53.89)     3:15.53 (22.70)     3:40.80 (47.97)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:43.20    3:42.53         26  
     1) Webber, Duncan R 17             2) Johnson, Chaz L 16             
     3) Pesola, Glen R 18               4) Pesola, Gary R 16              
                  27.49       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.96 (28.53)   1:59.33 (1:01.90)
        2:23.69 (24.36)     2:52.94 (53.61)     3:16.41 (23.47)     3:42.53 (49.59)
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      3:46.43    3:46.26         24  
     1) Tolpina, Axel 15                2) Wisniewski, Robert L 18        
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 15          
                  28.69       58.75 (58.75)     1:28.99 (30.24)   2:03.04 (1:04.29)
        2:27.38 (24.34)     2:55.58 (52.54)     3:19.46 (23.88)     3:46.26 (50.68)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:45.65    3:47.01         22  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 15           2) McCullough, DJ J 17            
     3) Casement, Justin 17             4) Knight, Derek W 16             
                  28.54       58.37 (58.37)     1:28.27 (29.90)   2:02.81 (1:04.44)
        2:28.34 (25.53)     2:57.85 (55.04)     3:21.25 (23.40)     3:47.01 (49.16)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:39.66    3:48.32         18  
     1) Jarski, Alexander C 17          2) Gong, Phillip J 16             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 16         4) O'Gorman, Ciaran 16            
                  28.55       58.84 (58.84)     1:28.28 (29.44)   2:02.50 (1:03.66)
        2:27.14 (24.64)     2:56.68 (54.18)     3:21.50 (24.82)     3:48.32 (51.64)
 10 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:59.33    3:48.35         14  
     1) Johanson, Colin W 18            2) McPhillips, Liam T 17          
     3) Bergamini, Tim J 16             4) Kincheloe, Michael G 16        
                  27.70       57.14 (57.14)     1:26.97 (29.83)   2:03.07 (1:05.93)
        2:28.26 (25.19)     2:57.74 (54.67)     3:21.84 (24.10)     3:48.35 (50.61)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:53.78   x3:49.56        
     1) Boyle, Patrick J 16             2) Sola, Christopher A 17         
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 17            4) McClellan, Sean E 16           
                  28.54       58.27 (58.27)     1:28.64 (30.37)   2:03.41 (1:05.14)
        2:30.00 (26.59)     3:00.27 (56.86)     3:23.89 (23.62)     3:49.56 (49.29)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:50.62    3:50.03         10  
     1) Lipping, Ronan K 15             2) Mahaney, James W 17            
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 16             4) Rabadi, Nicholas 18            
                  28.19       58.38 (58.38)     1:29.14 (30.76)   2:04.25 (1:05.87)
        2:29.75 (25.50)     2:59.84 (55.59)     3:23.48 (23.64)     3:50.03 (50.19)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:26.03    3:50.04          8  
     1) Francis, Ben 17                 2) Steininger, Aramis J 16        
     3) Moy, Christian 16               4) Sakoff, Nicholas T 18          
                  28.00       58.72 (58.72)     1:27.63 (28.91)   2:01.42 (1:02.70)
        2:26.62 (25.20)     2:55.76 (54.34)     3:21.31 (25.55)     3:50.04 (54.28)
 14 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        3:39.97    3:53.04          6  
     1) Coleman, Taylor A 16            2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Joshua S 15 
     3) Edwards, Grant 15               4) Stoll, Willem 15               
                  28.40       58.15 (58.15)     1:28.09 (29.94)   2:04.11 (1:05.96)
        2:30.46 (26.35)     3:00.80 (56.69)     3:25.41 (24.61)     3:53.04 (52.24)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          3:55.43    3:53.74          4  
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 16             2) Whitfield, George 16           
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 15              4) Mueller, Roman J 15            
                  28.86       59.34 (59.34)     1:30.34 (31.00)   2:06.54 (1:07.20)
        2:32.23 (25.69)     3:03.32 (56.78)     3:27.46 (24.14)     3:53.74 (50.42)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:55.68    3:59.66          2  
     1) Daly, Tyler A 15                2) Chrenko, Alex J 15             
     3) Maretic, Matthew A 16           4) Gordinier, Peter T 16          
                  28.36       59.96 (59.96)     1:31.23 (31.27)   2:08.44 (1:08.48)
        2:34.18 (25.74)     3:06.06 (57.62)     3:30.83 (24.77)     3:59.66 (53.60)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:16.13    4:18.05        
     1) Bellio, Sam J 15                2) Koch, Alexander 15             
     3) Willman, Max 16                 4) Norbeck, Kyle 18               
                  28.10       58.13 (58.13)     1:32.55 (34.42)   2:10.07 (1:11.94)
        2:38.83 (28.76)   3:15.19 (1:05.12)     3:44.48 (29.29)   4:18.05 (1:02.86)
 -- Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:45.02         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     1) Burns, Rhett J 17               2) Grunbok, Christopher J 17      
     3) Torri, Christian A 17           4) Turner, Cole V 15              
                  27.00       55.36 (55.36)     1:22.98 (27.62)   1:55.75 (1:00.39)
        2:21.15 (25.40)     2:51.82 (56.07)     3:17.08 (25.26)          DQ (52.86)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:51.81         DQ         12  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands not separated - breast
     1) Bergin, Kyle 16                 2) Cornish, Kyle F 15             
     3) Oh, Eric J 16                   4) Santana, Jose R 16             
                  27.69       56.18 (56.18)     1:27.25 (31.07)   2:03.98 (1:07.80)
        2:29.61 (25.63)     2:59.40 (55.42)     3:22.91 (23.51)          DQ (49.49)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:01.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lin, Max L 16                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 15          
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 17            4) Canaveral, Dylan D 15          
                  28.55       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.42 (31.34)   2:05.71 (1:06.63)
        2:30.66 (24.95)     2:59.90 (54.19)     3:22.99 (23.09)          DQ (48.31)
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      3:41.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 16          2) Arnberg, Mason 15              
     3) Fisher, Alexander 17            4) Hawkins, Michael J 16          
                  27.11       55.70 (55.70)     1:24.37 (28.67)   1:57.56 (1:01.86)
        2:23.15 (25.59)     2:53.75 (56.19)     3:18.60 (24.85)          DQ (52.64)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McClung, Demitra R  18 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    1:08.64        
                  32.15     1:08.64 (36.49)                                        
  2 NG, Trystan         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:10.05        
                  33.23     1:10.05 (36.82)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:55.48        
                  24.84       53.60 (28.76)     1:24.05 (30.45)     1:55.48 (31.43)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McArdle, Maeve C    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:09.43        
                  27.88     1:00.71 (32.83)     1:39.47 (38.76)     2:09.43 (29.96)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:09.65        
                  27.87     1:00.54 (32.67)     1:39.67 (39.13)     2:09.65 (29.98)