Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/15/2017 10:39 AM
         2017 MR Metropolitan Junior Olympics - 3/10/2017 to 3/12/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.51      27.25 ZQ      20  
  2 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.61      27.45 ZQ      17  
  3 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.26      27.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.81      27.79 ZQ      15  
  5 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.23      29.28 ZQ      14  
  6 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.10      29.43 ZQ      13  
  7 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR    28.91      29.46 ZQ      12  
  8 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.10      29.59 ZQ      11  
  9 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.27      29.78 ZQ       9  
 10 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.50      29.79 ZQ       7  
 11 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.71      29.82 ZQ       6  
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.67      29.88 ZQ       5  
 13 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR    30.16      29.92 ZQ       4  
 14 Deng, Alexa         10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.70      29.95 ZQ       3  
 15 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.98      30.00 ZQ       2  
 16 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.60      30.01 ZQ       0.5
 16 Moran, Laura A      10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.60      30.01 ZQ       0.5
 18 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.14      30.05 ZQ     
 19 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.77      30.10 ZQ     
 20 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.74      30.14 ZQ     
 21 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.99      30.21 ZQ     
 22 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.11      30.48 ZQ     
 23 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.29      30.57 ZQ     
 23 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.14      30.57 ZQ     
 25 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR        29.89      30.58 ZQ     
 26 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR                31.29      30.65 ZQ     
 27 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.31      30.68 ZQ     
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.60      30.72 ZQ     
 29 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.73      30.75 ZQ     
 29 Dabo, Mariama F     10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    31.15      30.75 ZQ     
 31 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.54      30.76 ZQ     
 32 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR    31.38      30.80 ZQ     
 33 Wilkinson, Julia    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.50      30.81 ZQ     
 34 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.86      30.87 ZQ     
 35 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.73      30.89 ZQ     
 36 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR    30.85      30.92 ZQ     
 37 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                31.40      30.93 ZQ     
 38 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.76      30.97 ZQ     
 39 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.38      30.98 ZQ     
 40 Nixon-Chatfield, E  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.51      31.00 ZQ     
 41 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.23      31.01 ZQ     
 42 Robinson, Nicole K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.36      31.03 ZQ     
 43 Regenauer, Magdale  10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     30.33      31.11 JO     
 44 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.18      31.12 JO     
 45 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.13 JO     
 46 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.27 JO     
 47 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.18      31.34 JO     
 48 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.56      31.42 JO     
 49 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.54      31.55 JO     
 50 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.45      31.62 JO     
 51 Woody, Lauren E     10 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.68      31.86        
 52 Chang, Nicole       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.43      31.90        
 53 Zhao, Felicity E     9 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.95      31.91        
 54 Sarpong, Afia       10 Ethan Fergus-MR        31.66      31.96        
 55 Carano, Mylie       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.62      31.99        
 56 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.32      32.12        
 57 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.52      32.16        
 57 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.27      32.16        
 57 Dennis, Kailee A    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    31.28      32.16        
 60 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.68      32.20        
 61 Samko, Clara M       9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    31.51      32.40        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.88    1:00.30 ZQ      20  
                  28.77     1:00.30 (31.53)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.10    1:01.10 ZQ      17  
                  29.35     1:01.10 (31.75)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.77    1:02.50 ZQ      16  
                  30.25     1:02.50 (32.25)                                        
  4 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.60    1:02.64 ZQ      15  
                  30.11     1:02.64 (32.53)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.31    1:03.12 ZQ      14  
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.09    1:03.27 ZQ      13  
                  30.44     1:03.27 (32.83)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:04.00 ZQ      12  
                  30.79     1:04.00 (33.21)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.14    1:04.77 ZQ      10  
                  31.15     1:04.77 (33.62)                                        
  8 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.49    1:04.77 ZQ      10  
                  30.78     1:04.77 (33.99)                                        
 10 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:04.91 ZQ       7  
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)                                        
 11 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.12    1:05.00 ZQ       6  
                  31.62     1:05.00 (33.38)                                        
 12 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.75    1:05.76 ZQ       5  
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)                                        
 13 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.93    1:06.06 ZQ       4  
                  31.67     1:06.06 (34.39)                                        
 14 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.80    1:06.37 ZQ       3  
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:06.77    1:06.40 ZQ       2  
                  31.86     1:06.40 (34.54)                                        
 16 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.17    1:06.49 ZQ       1  
                  32.25     1:06.49 (34.24)                                        
 17 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.04    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.73 (34.80)                                        
 17 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.97    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:06.73 (34.39)                                        
 19 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:06.86 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:06.86 (33.81)                                        
 20 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.39    1:06.99 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:06.99 (35.55)                                        
 21 Dabo, Mariama F     10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:08.40    1:07.00 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.00 (34.68)                                        
 22 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.03    1:07.52 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:07.52 (35.06)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:07.62 (34.96)                                        
 24 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.67 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:07.67 (34.26)                                        
 25 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.49    1:07.78 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.78 (35.19)                                        
 26 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.25    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:07.82 (35.57)                                        
 27 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.62    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:07.97 (34.67)                                        
 28 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR  1:09.66    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:08.02 (35.23)                                        
 29 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.21    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:08.03 (35.18)                                        
 30 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.04 (34.85)                                        
 31 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.35    1:08.24 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.24 (35.77)                                        
 32 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.51    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.29 (35.49)                                        
 33 Dennis, Kailee A    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:09.22    1:08.36 JO     
                  33.57     1:08.36 (34.79)                                        
 34 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:08.38 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.38 (35.48)                                        
 35 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.38    1:08.48 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.48 (36.50)                                        
 36 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.76    1:08.50 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.50 (35.38)                                        
 37 Moran, Laura A      10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.03    1:08.73 JO     
 38 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.74    1:09.09 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.09 (36.49)                                        
 39 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:09.23 JO     
                  31.98     1:09.23 (37.25)                                        
 40 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.84    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.26 (35.55)                                        
 41 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.60    1:09.27 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.27 (37.07)                                        
 42 Regenauer, Magdale  10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.86    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.29 (35.49)                                        
 43 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.35 (36.30)                                        
 44 Wilkinson, Julia    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.08    1:09.44 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.44 (35.80)                                        
 45 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.49    1:09.45 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.45 (35.81)                                        
 46 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.49 JO     
                  33.99     1:09.49 (35.50)                                        
 47 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.64    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.63 (36.34)                                        
 48 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.55    1:09.65 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.65 (36.24)                                        
 49 Robinson, Nicole K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.13    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.74 (36.83)                                        
 50 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.19    1:10.32        
                  34.58     1:10.32 (35.74)                                        
 51 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.79    1:10.96        
                  33.87     1:10.96 (37.09)                                        
 52 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.81    1:11.84        
                  33.40     1:11.84 (38.44)                                        
 53 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.03    1:13.60        
                  35.09     1:13.60 (38.51)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.61         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Deng, Alexa         10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:08.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.90    2:09.38 ZQ      20  
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)     1:35.41 (33.49)     2:09.38 (33.97)
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.32    2:15.12 ZQ      17  
                  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)     1:40.42 (36.37)     2:15.12 (34.70)
  3 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.73    2:16.09 ZQ      16  
                  31.20     1:06.49 (35.29)     1:41.89 (35.40)     2:16.09 (34.20)
  4 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.91    2:16.14 ZQ      15  
                  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)     1:41.70 (36.15)     2:16.14 (34.44)
  5 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.31    2:16.60 ZQ      14  
                  30.88     1:05.62 (34.74)     1:42.17 (36.55)     2:16.60 (34.43)
  6 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:17.15 ZQ      13  
                  30.83     1:06.34 (35.51)     1:42.36 (36.02)     2:17.15 (34.79)
  7 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              2:20.77    2:17.66 ZQ      12  
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:41.55 (36.13)     2:17.66 (36.11)
  8 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.23    2:19.19 ZQ      11  
                  31.16     1:06.51 (35.35)     1:43.16 (36.65)     2:19.19 (36.03)
  9 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.67    2:19.94 ZQ       9  
                  29.76     1:05.55 (35.79)     1:43.36 (37.81)     2:19.94 (36.58)
 10 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.27    2:20.11 ZQ       7  
                  31.52     1:07.04 (35.52)     1:44.03 (36.99)     2:20.11 (36.08)
 11 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.84    2:21.11 ZQ       6  
                  31.76     1:08.50 (36.74)     1:46.45 (37.95)     2:21.11 (34.66)
 12 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              2:23.81    2:21.17 ZQ       5  
                  33.14     1:09.23 (36.09)     1:44.63 (35.40)     2:21.17 (36.54)
 13 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.47    2:22.04 ZQ       4  
                  33.14     1:09.42 (36.28)     1:46.78 (37.36)     2:22.04 (35.26)
 14 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.29    2:22.15 ZQ       3  
                  32.04     1:08.10 (36.06)     1:45.46 (37.36)     2:22.15 (36.69)
 15 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.30    2:22.38 ZQ       2  
                  31.18     1:07.58 (36.40)     1:45.12 (37.54)     2:22.38 (37.26)
 16 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:22.68 ZQ       1  
                  33.23     1:10.24 (37.01)     1:47.56 (37.32)     2:22.68 (35.12)
 17 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:20.60    2:22.74 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.58 (36.59)     1:46.66 (38.08)     2:22.74 (36.08)
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:23.76 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:09.24 (36.50)     1:48.08 (38.84)     2:23.76 (35.68)
 19 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.84    2:24.75 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.26 (36.64)     1:47.35 (38.09)     2:24.75 (37.40)
 20 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.33    2:25.19 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.56 (37.16)     1:47.58 (37.02)     2:25.19 (37.61)
 21 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR  2:29.16    2:25.25 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:09.53 (36.79)     1:47.54 (38.01)     2:25.25 (37.71)
 22 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.95    2:25.83 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:10.57 (37.23)     1:49.08 (38.51)     2:25.83 (36.75)
 23 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:26.51 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.50 (37.38)     1:49.15 (38.65)     2:26.51 (37.36)
 24 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:29.08    2:26.78 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:10.49 (37.03)     1:48.97 (38.48)     2:26.78 (37.81)
 25 Dennis, Kailee A    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:25.38    2:26.83 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:11.88 (37.46)   2:26.83 (1:14.95)                    
 26 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.41    2:26.99 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:12.13 (38.20)     1:50.73 (38.60)     2:26.99 (36.26)
 27 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:27.03 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:11.62 (37.32)     1:50.05 (38.43)     2:27.03 (36.98)
 28 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:25.59    2:27.43 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:12.61 (38.25)     1:50.93 (38.32)     2:27.43 (36.50)
 29 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.32    2:28.21 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)     1:52.51 (39.63)     2:28.21 (35.70)
 30 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.90    2:29.01 JO     
                  32.78     1:11.22 (38.44)     1:50.49 (39.27)     2:29.01 (38.52)
 31 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.86    2:29.50 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.52 (38.03)     1:51.85 (39.33)     2:29.50 (37.65)
 32 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.52    2:30.02        
                  33.76     1:11.49 (37.73)     1:51.63 (40.14)     2:30.02 (38.39)
 33 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:24.38    2:30.84        
                  33.88     1:11.59 (37.71)     1:50.81 (39.22)     2:30.84 (40.03)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:50.70    5:46.94 ZQ      20  
                  29.74     1:03.71 (33.97)     1:38.94 (35.23)     2:14.81 (35.87)
        2:50.32 (35.51)     3:26.26 (35.94)     4:02.34 (36.08)     4:38.26 (35.92)
        5:13.56 (35.30)     5:46.94 (33.38)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              6:05.63    6:01.17 ZQ      17  
                  32.11     1:08.17 (36.06)     1:44.74 (36.57)     2:21.86 (37.12)
        2:58.37 (36.51)     3:35.94 (37.57)     4:12.43 (36.49)     4:49.77 (37.34)
        5:26.90 (37.13)     6:01.17 (34.27)                                        
  3 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              6:11.16    6:06.77 ZQ      16  
                  32.96     1:08.99 (36.03)     1:45.05 (36.06)     2:22.72 (37.67)
        3:00.34 (37.62)     3:37.43 (37.09)     4:14.04 (36.61)     4:52.88 (38.84)
        5:30.86 (37.98)     6:06.77 (35.91)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  6:10.44    6:09.24 ZQ      15  
                  32.47     1:09.55 (37.08)     1:47.26 (37.71)     2:25.59 (38.33)
        3:04.30 (38.71)     3:41.74 (37.44)     4:19.36 (37.62)     4:56.54 (37.18)
        5:33.60 (37.06)     6:09.24 (35.64)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:24.93    6:10.91 ZQ      14  
                  32.17     1:09.36 (37.19)     1:47.22 (37.86)     2:24.88 (37.66)
        3:03.01 (38.13)     3:40.83 (37.82)     4:18.89 (38.06)     4:57.18 (38.29)
        5:34.67 (37.49)     6:10.91 (36.24)                                        
  6 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              6:16.32    6:12.94 ZQ      13  
                  33.89     1:12.02 (38.13)     1:50.18 (38.16)     2:28.96 (38.78)
        3:07.08 (38.12)     3:45.54 (38.46)     4:23.80 (38.26)     5:01.43 (37.63)
        5:38.15 (36.72)     6:12.94 (34.79)                                        
  7 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              6:00.16    6:12.99 ZQ      12  
                  31.55     1:08.05 (36.50)     1:46.42 (38.37)     2:23.71 (37.29)
        3:02.21 (38.50)     3:40.38 (38.17)     4:18.48 (38.10)     4:58.10 (39.62)
        5:36.46 (38.36)     6:12.99 (36.53)                                        
  8 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:10.69    6:14.75 ZQ      11  
                  33.01     1:10.33 (37.32)     1:48.98 (38.65)     2:27.67 (38.69)
        3:06.01 (38.34)     3:44.21 (38.20)     4:22.43 (38.22)     5:01.13 (38.70)
        5:38.40 (37.27)     6:14.75 (36.35)                                        
  9 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   6:05.04    6:14.91 ZQ       9  
                  31.89     1:09.14 (37.25)     1:47.36 (38.22)     2:27.17 (39.81)
        3:05.40 (38.23)     3:43.29 (37.89)     4:21.68 (38.39)     5:00.60 (38.92)
        5:39.38 (38.78)     6:14.91 (35.53)                                        
 10 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:20.55    6:15.35 ZQ       7  
                  33.06     1:09.46 (36.40)     1:46.58 (37.12)     2:24.14 (37.56)
        3:03.00 (38.86)     3:41.92 (38.92)     4:20.54 (38.62)     4:58.90 (38.36)
      6:15.35 (1:16.45)                                                            
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              6:26.01    6:15.40 ZQ       6  
                  33.83     1:12.29 (38.46)     1:50.89 (38.60)     2:29.58 (38.69)
        3:08.14 (38.56)     3:46.35 (38.21)     4:22.95 (36.60)     5:01.86 (38.91)
        5:39.51 (37.65)     6:15.40 (35.89)                                        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  5:56.36    6:15.99 ZQ       5  
                  31.02     1:06.26 (35.24)     1:43.15 (36.89)     2:20.76 (37.61)
        2:59.48 (38.72)     3:38.03 (38.55)     4:18.14 (40.11)     4:57.92 (39.78)
        5:37.45 (39.53)     6:15.99 (38.54)                                        
 13 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              6:20.97    6:23.63 ZQ       4  
                  35.13     1:13.54 (38.41)     1:51.91 (38.37)     2:30.73 (38.82)
        3:09.24 (38.51)     3:47.86 (38.62)     4:26.60 (38.74)     5:06.04 (39.44)
        5:45.00 (38.96)     6:23.63 (38.63)                                        
 14 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              6:30.09    6:27.44 ZQ       3  
                  33.51     1:12.52 (39.01)     1:51.45 (38.93)     2:31.17 (39.72)
        3:12.02 (40.85)     3:51.77 (39.75)     4:31.82 (40.05)     5:12.16 (40.34)
        5:52.05 (39.89)     6:27.44 (35.39)                                        
 15 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  6:36.25    6:28.64 ZQ       2  
                  33.46     1:12.32 (38.86)     1:51.95 (39.63)     2:31.64 (39.69)
        3:11.46 (39.82)     3:51.50 (40.04)     4:31.55 (40.05)     5:11.53 (39.98)
        5:51.42 (39.89)     6:28.64 (37.22)                                        
 16 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  6:35.56    6:29.38 ZQ       1  
                  35.23     1:15.25 (40.02)     1:55.51 (40.26)     2:35.10 (39.59)
        3:14.49 (39.39)     3:53.78 (39.29)                             5:14.43 ( )
      6:29.38 (1:14.95)                                                            
 17 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  6:36.03    6:32.86 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.81 (39.44)     1:54.76 (39.95)     2:35.24 (40.48)
        3:15.06 (39.82)     3:55.50 (40.44)     4:34.96 (39.46)     5:16.24 (41.28)
        5:56.06 (39.82)     6:32.86 (36.80)                                        
 18 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              6:26.06    6:33.72 JO     
                  34.90     1:14.28 (39.38)     1:55.12 (40.84)     2:36.07 (40.95)
        3:16.77 (40.70)     3:58.13 (41.36)     4:38.51 (40.38)     5:18.61 (40.10)
        5:57.26 (38.65)     6:33.72 (36.46)                                        
 19 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  6:30.58    6:34.45 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.81 (39.72)     1:56.99 (41.18)     2:37.78 (40.79)
        3:18.45 (40.67)     3:59.08 (40.63)     4:38.93 (39.85)     5:18.53 (39.60)
        5:57.35 (38.82)     6:34.45 (37.10)                                        
 20 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              6:35.64    6:39.16 JO     
                  35.51     1:15.37 (39.86)     1:56.44 (41.07)     2:37.67 (41.23)
        3:18.85 (41.18)     4:00.46 (41.61)     4:41.22 (40.76)     5:21.90 (40.68)
        6:01.39 (39.49)     6:39.16 (37.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.82   3/15/2015 Lydia G Chen, Badger                         
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.27      30.31 ZQ      20  
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.70      31.30 ZQ      17  
  3 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.71      31.90 ZQ      16  
  4 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.61      32.06 ZQ      15  
  5 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.53      32.35 ZQ      14  
  6 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR    33.24      33.42 ZQ      13  
  7 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.04      33.57 ZQ      12  
  8 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                34.98      33.66 ZQ      11  
  9 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     34.43      34.18 ZQ       9  
 10 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.34      34.20 ZQ       7  
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.70      34.24 ZQ       6  
 12 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.44      34.29 ZQ       5  
 13 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.00      34.35 ZQ       4  
 14 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.58      34.57 ZQ       3  
 15 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.10      34.65 ZQ       2  
 16 Regenauer, Magdale  10 Newburgh Sharks-MR     35.76      34.76 ZQ       1  
 17 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.74      34.84 ZQ     
 18 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.04      34.94 ZQ     
 19 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.64      35.06 ZQ     
 20 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.38      35.11 ZQ     
 21 Wilkinson, Julia    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.59      35.17 ZQ     
 22 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.06      35.18 ZQ     
 22 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                35.44      35.18 ZQ     
 24 Dewar, Olivia       10 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    34.71      35.25 ZQ     
 25 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.65      35.32 ZQ     
 26 Robinson, Nicole K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.72      35.42 ZQ     
 27 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.50      35.46 ZQ     
 28 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.17      35.48 ZQ     
 29 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.63      35.52 ZQ     
 30 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.15      35.62 ZQ     
 31 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.06      35.64 ZQ     
 32 Moran, Laura A      10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.84      35.66 ZQ     
 33 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.16      35.84 ZQ     
 34 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR            36.78      36.01 ZQ     
 35 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.24      36.03 ZQ     
 36 Douthit, Lydia E    10 Ethan Fergus-MR        35.82      36.07 ZQ     
 37 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                35.88      36.10 ZQ     
 38 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.30      36.21 ZQ     
 39 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR    35.63      36.29 ZQ     
 40 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.93      36.31 ZQ     
 41 Woody, Lauren E     10 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.72      36.34 ZQ     
 42 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.39      36.47 ZQ     
 43 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.69      36.50 JO     
 44 Sohng, Ella M       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.85      36.53 JO     
 45 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                36.73      36.57 JO     
 46 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.76 JO     
 46 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.21      36.76 JO     
 48 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.31      36.89        
 49 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.75      36.92        
 50 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.28      36.96        
 51 Samko, Clara M       9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    36.77      37.00        
 52 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                36.39      37.14        
 53 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR                36.18      37.21        
 53 Calvin, Chelsea     10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    36.48      37.21        
 55 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.99      37.25        
 56 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.50      37.39        
 57 Deng, Alexa         10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    36.78      37.45        
 58 Rice, Conlin K      10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.18      37.71        
 59 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.17      37.88        
 60 Carley, Olina       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.78      38.90        
 61 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR    35.11      38.96        
 62 Korff, Rose J       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.56      39.05        
 -- Gregory, Julia A    10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    36.53         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.93         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Carano, Mylie       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.21    1:07.13 ZQ      20  
                  33.35     1:07.13 (33.78)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.39    1:07.44 ZQ      17  
  3 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.12    1:08.53 ZQ      16  
                  33.29     1:08.53 (35.24)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.76    1:10.86 ZQ      15  
                  34.79     1:10.86 (36.07)                                        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.47    1:11.67 ZQ      14  
                  35.25     1:11.67 (36.42)                                        
  6 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.75    1:11.90 ZQ      13  
                  35.12     1:11.90 (36.78)                                        
  7 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.69    1:12.40 ZQ      12  
                  34.69     1:12.40 (37.71)                                        
  8 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.99    1:12.54 ZQ      11  
                  35.50     1:12.54 (37.04)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.45    1:13.03 ZQ       9  
                  35.49     1:13.03 (37.54)                                        
 10 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:14.30    1:13.36 ZQ       7  
                  35.43     1:13.36 (37.93)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.72    1:13.46 ZQ       6  
                  35.90     1:13.46 (37.56)                                        
 12 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.15    1:13.58 ZQ       5  
                  36.39     1:13.58 (37.19)                                        
 13 Robinson, Nicole K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.65    1:13.66 ZQ       4  
                  35.27     1:13.66 (38.39)                                        
 14 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.18    1:14.15 ZQ       3  
                  36.58     1:14.15 (37.57)                                        
 15 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:14.16 ZQ       2  
                  35.79     1:14.16 (38.37)                                        
 16 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.21    1:14.42 ZQ       1  
                  36.55     1:14.42 (37.87)                                        
 17 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.81    1:14.75 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:14.75 (38.82)                                        
 18 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:14.67    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:15.05 (38.81)                                        
 19 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.70    1:15.19 ZQ     
 20 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.23    1:15.31 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:15.31 (38.64)                                        
 21 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:12.88    1:15.39 ZQ     
                  37.46     1:15.39 (37.93)                                        
 22 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:16.12    1:15.73 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:15.73 (38.83)                                        
 23 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.11    1:15.74 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:15.74 (38.10)                                        
 24 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:13.99    1:15.84 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:15.84 (37.81)                                        
 25 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.04    1:16.08 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:16.08 (38.50)                                        
 26 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          1:18.20    1:16.30 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:16.30 (39.66)                                        
 27 Ketron, Emily A     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.98    1:16.37 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:16.37 (39.19)                                        
 28 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.26    1:16.47 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:16.47 (39.02)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Magdale  10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:16.90    1:16.55 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:16.55 (38.72)                                        
 30 Moran, Laura A      10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:17.61    1:16.59 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:16.59 (39.67)                                        
 31 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:16.65 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:16.65 (39.09)                                        
 32 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.92    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:16.96 (39.80)                                        
 32 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.38    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  38.19     1:16.96 (38.77)                                        
 34 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.88    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  37.88     1:16.99 (39.11)                                        
 35 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.01    1:17.09 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:17.09 (39.53)                                        
 36 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.14    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:17.38 (38.86)                                        
 37 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.02    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:17.45 (39.83)                                        
 38 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:17.48 ZQ     
                  37.71     1:17.48 (39.77)                                        
 39 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.32    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:17.49 (38.99)                                        
 40 Rametra, Alisha S   10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.43    1:17.57 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:17.57 (39.15)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Lauren P  10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.37    1:17.59 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:17.59 (39.94)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Keira L   10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.63    1:17.82 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:17.82 (39.19)                                        
 43 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.57    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.25 (40.41)                                        
 44 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.28    1:18.30 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.30 (40.11)                                        
 45 Joyce, Margaret K   10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:19.42    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.51 (41.13)                                        
 46 Sohng, Ella M       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:17.78    1:18.76 JO     
                  38.40     1:18.76 (40.36)                                        
 47 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.84    1:18.94 JO     
                  38.67     1:18.94 (40.27)                                        
 48 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.43     1:18.98 (40.55)                                        
 49 Lepage, Charlotte    9 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:19.06    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.16     1:19.04 (40.88)                                        
 50 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.74    1:19.31 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.31 (40.96)                                        
 51 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.29    1:19.76        
                  38.24     1:19.76 (41.52)                                        
 52 Kang, Joy            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.16    1:19.78        
                  39.14     1:19.78 (40.64)                                        
 53 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.95        
                  38.62     1:19.95 (41.33)                                        
 54 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.43    1:20.03        
                  38.72     1:20.03 (41.31)                                        
 55 Brita, Mia K        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:20.48        
                  39.03     1:20.48 (41.45)                                        
 56 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.38    1:20.52        
                  38.91     1:20.52 (41.61)                                        
 57 Calvin, Chelsea     10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:18.22    1:21.54        
                  39.34     1:21.54 (42.20)                                        
 -- Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:16.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.25      34.39 ZQ      20  
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.77      34.47 ZQ      17  
  3 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.40      34.75 ZQ      16  
  4 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.89      35.64 ZQ      15  
  5 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR    37.88      36.68 ZQ      14  
  6 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.98      36.99 ZQ      13  
  7 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    38.79      38.81 ZQ      12  
  8 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    38.95      38.95 ZQ      11  
  9 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR                40.33      39.03 ZQ       8  
  9 Dennis, Kailee A    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    40.65      39.03 ZQ       8  
 11 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.33      39.05 ZQ       6  
 12 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    39.04      39.25 ZQ       5  
 13 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR        38.30      39.38 ZQ       4  
 14 Deng, Alexa         10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    41.03      39.45 ZQ       3  
 15 Siegel, Ellah I     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.03      39.48 ZQ       2  
 16 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.58      39.63 ZQ       1  
 17 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.82      39.64 ZQ     
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR    39.70      39.66 ZQ     
 19 Rosemond, Tatum     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.14      39.68 ZQ     
 20 Dabo, Mariama F     10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    41.69      39.85 ZQ     
 21 Carano, Mylie       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    41.12      40.34 ZQ     
 22 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                41.64      40.35 ZQ     
 22 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR    41.05      40.35 ZQ     
 24 Chan, Devena        10 Unattached-MR          39.80      40.40 ZQ     
 25 Sarpong, Afia       10 Ethan Fergus-MR        40.93      40.62 ZQ     
 26 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     41.55      40.63 ZQ     
 27 Andros, Brooke H    10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    41.02      40.67 ZQ     
 28 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.24      40.72 ZQ     
 29 Chang, Nicole       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    40.97      41.02 ZQ     
 30 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    41.58      41.22 ZQ     
 31 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.08      41.34 ZQ     
 32 Moran, Laura A      10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    42.37      41.40 JO     
 33 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.68      41.43 JO     
 34 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.39      41.48 JO     
 35 Robinson, Lindsey   10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    42.59      41.50 JO     
 36 Demarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.32      41.52 JO     
 37 Hernandez, Sury     10 New York City Pa-MR    42.18      41.53 JO     
 38 Cronin, Jessica     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    41.70      41.56 JO     
 39 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.53      41.62 JO     
 40 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                39.61      41.69 JO     
 41 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.98      41.71 JO     
 42 Dragseth, Ella L    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.29      41.75 JO     
 43 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.35      41.79 JO     
 44 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    41.22      41.83 JO     
 45 Mendoza, Patricia    9 Flushing YMCA-MR       42.02      42.13 JO     
 46 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    42.31      42.42 JO     
 47 Dewar, Olivia       10 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    42.33      42.44 JO     
 48 Ewald, Sydney       10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    42.13      42.54 JO     
 49 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.43      42.62        
 50 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.93      42.73        
 51 Costabile, Kylie G  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    42.01      42.77        
 52 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.24      42.84        
 53 King, Abigail D      9 Saw Mill Club St-MR    42.59      42.91        
 54 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    40.13      43.38        
 55 Hackel, Rebecca E   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.58      43.61        
 56 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 Huntington YMCA-MR     41.66      44.57        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.71    1:13.26 ZQ      20  
                  34.94     1:13.26 (38.32)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.36    1:15.08 ZQ      17  
                  35.30     1:15.08 (39.78)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.60    1:18.44 ZQ      16  
                  35.95     1:18.44 (42.49)                                        
  4 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.78    1:20.20 ZQ      15  
                  38.41     1:20.20 (41.79)                                        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.40    1:22.90 ZQ      14  
                  39.22     1:22.90 (43.68)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:24.90    1:24.10 ZQ      13  
                  40.12     1:24.10 (43.98)                                        
  7 Chan, Devena        10 Unattached-MR        1:28.63    1:24.33 ZQ      12  
                  40.64     1:24.33 (43.69)                                        
  8 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.97    1:24.72 ZQ      11  
                  41.16     1:24.72 (43.56)                                        
  9 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR  1:25.34    1:25.06 ZQ       8  
                  41.98     1:25.06 (43.08)                                        
  9 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.12    1:25.06 ZQ       8  
                  39.27     1:25.06 (45.79)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.64    1:25.16 ZQ       6  
                  40.92     1:25.16 (44.24)                                        
 12 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.62 ZQ       5  
                  42.07     1:26.62 (44.55)                                        
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.44    1:26.64 ZQ       4  
                  41.33     1:26.64 (45.31)                                        
 14 Siegel, Ellah I     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.35    1:26.84 ZQ       3  
                  42.13     1:26.84 (44.71)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:25.99    1:27.04 ZQ       2  
                  40.93     1:27.04 (46.11)                                        
 16 Dabo, Mariama F     10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:29.11    1:27.07 ZQ       1  
                  42.01     1:27.07 (45.06)                                        
 17 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.17    1:27.08 ZQ     
                  41.57     1:27.08 (45.51)                                        
 18 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:24.75    1:28.31 ZQ     
                  42.58     1:28.31 (45.73)                                        
 19 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:26.83    1:28.53 JO     
                  42.76     1:28.53 (45.77)                                        
 20 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:27.41    1:28.61 JO     
                  42.95     1:28.61 (45.66)                                        
 21 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.11    1:28.63 JO     
                  41.87     1:28.63 (46.76)                                        
 22 Jeon, Lauren H      10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:31.39    1:28.79 JO     
                  42.46     1:28.79 (46.33)                                        
 23 Leonard, Julia E    10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:31.41    1:28.86 JO     
                  43.72     1:28.86 (45.14)                                        
 24 Dennis, Kailee A    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:28.51    1:29.07 JO     
 25 Deng, Alexa         10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:27.76    1:29.08 JO     
                  43.27     1:29.08 (45.81)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Sury     10 New York City Pa-MR  1:28.71    1:29.11 JO     
                  43.26     1:29.11 (45.85)                                        
 27 Demarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.98    1:29.34 JO     
                  43.13     1:29.34 (46.21)                                        
 28 Ewald, Sydney       10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:31.14    1:29.47 JO     
 29 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.74    1:29.59 JO     
                  42.63     1:29.59 (46.96)                                        
 29 Andros, Brooke H    10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:30.07    1:29.59 JO     
                  42.23     1:29.59 (47.36)                                        
 31 Carano, Mylie       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:29.97    1:29.60 JO     
                  43.03     1:29.60 (46.57)                                        
 32 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.09    1:29.62 JO     
                  42.89     1:29.62 (46.73)                                        
 33 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:28.96    1:29.68 JO     
                  41.61     1:29.68 (48.07)                                        
 34 Dewar, Olivia       10 Brooklyn Stingra-MR  1:31.96    1:30.35 JO     
                  43.25     1:30.35 (47.10)                                        
 35 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:30.36 JO     
                  43.10     1:30.36 (47.26)                                        
 36 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:30.52 JO     
                  44.03     1:30.52 (46.49)                                        
 37 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.35    1:30.74 JO     
                  42.70     1:30.74 (48.04)                                        
 38 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:27.85    1:31.87 JO     
                  44.30     1:31.87 (47.57)                                        
 39 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:31.88    1:31.95 JO     
                  44.05     1:31.95 (47.90)                                        
 40 Robinson, Lindsey   10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:31.51    1:32.02        
                  44.23     1:32.02 (47.79)                                        
 41 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.44    1:32.16        
                  43.45     1:32.16 (48.71)                                        
 42 Ketron, Emily A     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:31.65    1:32.24        
                  44.09     1:32.24 (48.15)                                        
 43 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.96    1:32.27        
                  44.15     1:32.27 (48.12)                                        
 44 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:31.72    1:32.50        
                  45.06     1:32.50 (47.44)                                        
 45 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:31.68    1:32.61        
                  44.65     1:32.61 (47.96)                                        
 46 Edwards, Lisia      10 New York City Aq-MR  1:31.38    1:32.80        
                  44.23     1:32.80 (48.57)                                        
 47 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:30.01    1:33.09        
                  44.38     1:33.09 (48.71)                                        
 48 Chang, Nicole       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:31.82    1:33.47        
                  42.41     1:33.47 (51.06)                                        
 49 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:30.07    1:33.54        
                  44.93     1:33.54 (48.61)                                        
 50 Cronin, Jessica     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:29.23    1:33.99        
                  44.11     1:33.99 (49.88)                                        
 51 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR  1:30.17    1:34.24        
                  46.17     1:34.24 (48.07)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.45         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.06   3/18/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.33      29.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.30      29.80 ZQ      17  
  3 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR    30.42      30.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.68      31.61 ZQ      15  
  5 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.15      31.64 ZQ      14  
  6 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.91 ZQ      13  
  7 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.42      31.94 ZQ      12  
  8 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.57      31.97 ZQ      11  
  9 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                33.25      32.16 ZQ       9  
 10 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.02      32.21 ZQ       7  
 11 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    32.77      32.40 ZQ       6  
 12 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR        32.62      32.46 ZQ       5  
 13 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.41      32.57 ZQ       4  
 14 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.49      32.65 ZQ       3  
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR    33.90      32.72 ZQ       2  
 16 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.72      32.76 ZQ       1  
 17 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.68      32.87 ZQ     
 18 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR            34.11      33.02 ZQ     
 19 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR    35.39      33.07 ZQ     
 19 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.20      33.07 ZQ     
 21 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.59      33.15 ZQ     
 22 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.61      33.24 ZQ     
 23 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.28      33.31 ZQ     
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.35      33.33 ZQ     
 25 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.56      33.35 ZQ     
 26 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.43 ZQ     
 27 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.09      33.47 ZQ     
 28 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.27      33.62 ZQ     
 29 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.99      33.71 ZQ     
 30 Wong, Jacqueline     9 New York City Aq-MR    35.20      33.72 ZQ     
 31 Robinson, Nicole K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.26      33.75 ZQ     
 32 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.28      33.84 ZQ     
 33 Moran, Laura A      10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.12      33.97 ZQ     
 34 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    33.46      33.99 ZQ     
 35 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     34.90      34.00 ZQ     
 36 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies Swimming-MR    34.99      34.04 ZQ     
 37 Korff, Rose J       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.84      34.07 ZQ     
 38 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR    35.26      34.27 ZQ     
 39 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.52      34.33 ZQ     
 40 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.56      34.35 ZQ     
 41 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.29      34.40 ZQ     
 42 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.31      34.43 ZQ     
 43 Deng, Alexa         10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    34.95      34.44 ZQ     
 44 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.80      34.45 ZQ     
 45 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.90      34.49 ZQ     
 46 Carley, Olina       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.06      34.56 ZQ     
 47 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.94      34.59 ZQ     
 47 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.37      34.59 ZQ     
 49 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                34.43      34.93 JO     
 50 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.38      34.96 JO     
 51 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.35      34.99 JO     
 52 Sarpong, Afia       10 Ethan Fergus-MR        33.84      35.09 JO     
 53 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.31      35.16 JO     
 53 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.03      35.16 JO     
 55 Hernandez, Sury     10 New York City Pa-MR    35.47      35.18 JO     
 56 Samko, Clara M       9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    33.91      35.47 JO     
 57 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                33.73      35.64 JO     
 58 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.35      35.85        
 59 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.61      36.04        
 60 Wilkinson, Julia    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.50      36.09        
 61 King, Abigail D      9 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.62      36.18        
 62 Siegel, Ellah I     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.50      36.19        
 63 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 Huntington YMCA-MR     34.67      36.91        
 64 Petriccione, Melan  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.50      37.19        
 65 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.34      37.29        
 -- Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.72   3/14/2015 Emma F Feld, NYCC -MR                      
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.95    1:07.76 ZQ      20  
                  32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.97    1:08.28 ZQ      17  
                  32.47     1:08.28 (35.81)                                        
  3 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.11    1:10.14 ZQ      16  
                  32.99     1:10.14 (37.15)                                        
  4 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.33    1:10.19 ZQ      15  
                  31.79     1:10.19 (38.40)                                        
  5 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:10.83 ZQ      14  
                  33.19     1:10.83 (37.64)                                        
  6 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.24    1:11.96 ZQ      13  
                  33.29     1:11.96 (38.67)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.08    1:12.88 ZQ      12  
                  34.06     1:12.88 (38.82)                                        
  8 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.56    1:13.23 ZQ      11  
                  34.18     1:13.23 (39.05)                                        
  9 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:12.26    1:13.26 ZQ       9  
                  33.87     1:13.26 (39.39)                                        
 10 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:13.52 ZQ       7  
                  34.34     1:13.52 (39.18)                                        
 11 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.10    1:13.87 ZQ       6  
                  34.70     1:13.87 (39.17)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.02    1:14.48 ZQ       5  
                  34.98     1:14.48 (39.50)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:14.50 ZQ       4  
                  35.72     1:14.50 (38.78)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.21    1:14.81 ZQ       3  
                  35.04     1:14.81 (39.77)                                        
 15 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.26    1:15.37 ZQ       2  
 16 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.40    1:15.79 ZQ       1  
                  35.32     1:15.79 (40.47)                                        
 17 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:22.53    1:16.12 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:16.12 (41.03)                                        
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.79    1:16.42 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:16.42 (40.79)                                        
 19 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.22    1:16.51 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:16.51 (41.73)                                        
 20 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR  1:17.03    1:16.81 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:16.81 (39.86)                                        
 21 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.99    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:16.86 (41.77)                                        
 22 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.20    1:17.00 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:17.00 (41.06)                                        
 23 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          1:23.17    1:17.01 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:17.01 (40.28)                                        
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:19.92    1:17.33 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:17.33 (41.44)                                        
 25 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:15.40    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:17.49 (40.80)                                        
 26 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.21    1:18.03 ZQ     
 27 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR  1:17.26    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:18.29 (42.15)                                        
 28 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:18.32 ZQ     
                  36.96     1:18.32 (41.36)                                        
 29 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.29    1:18.43 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:18.43 (42.32)                                        
 30 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.26    1:18.51 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:18.51 (42.13)                                        
 31 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.28    1:19.52 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:19.52 (42.62)                                        
 32 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.64    1:19.57 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:19.57 (43.39)                                        
 33 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:19.35    1:19.87 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:19.87 (41.77)                                        
 34 Carley, Olina       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.35    1:20.03 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:20.03 (44.23)                                        
 35 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:23.72    1:20.29 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:20.29 (43.11)                                        
 36 Wong, Jacqueline     9 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.37    1:20.41 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:20.41 (41.80)                                        
 37 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.98    1:20.57 ZQ     
                  38.19     1:20.57 (42.38)                                        
 38 Robinson, Nicole K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:24.40    1:20.61 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:20.61 (43.71)                                        
 39 Bice, Ciara M       10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:24.94    1:20.62 ZQ     
                  38.93     1:20.62 (41.69)                                        
 40 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:22.91    1:20.70 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:20.70 (43.35)                                        
 41 Sarpong, Afia       10 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:18.42    1:21.10 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:21.10 (44.48)                                        
 42 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.70    1:21.77 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:21.77 (43.18)                                        
 43 Nixon-Chatfield, E  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.04    1:21.87 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:21.87 (44.62)                                        
 44 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:21.89 ZQ     
                  39.05     1:21.89 (42.84)                                        
 45 Berger, Sydney R    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.63    1:21.94 ZQ     
                  38.54     1:21.94 (43.40)                                        
 46 Vitti, Kate L        9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.58    1:22.27 JO     
                  39.12     1:22.27 (43.15)                                        
 47 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.08    1:22.37 JO     
                  39.81     1:22.37 (42.56)                                        
 48 Siegel, Ellah I     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.68    1:22.41 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.41 (42.57)                                        
 49 Korff, Rose J       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:24.36    1:22.53 JO     
                  37.43     1:22.53 (45.10)                                        
 50 Moran, Laura A      10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:21.31    1:22.71 JO     
 51 Ewald, Sydney       10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:22.81    1:22.81 JO     
 52 King, Abigail D      9 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:22.60    1:22.88 JO     
                  38.00     1:22.88 (44.88)                                        
 53 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:22.12    1:22.92 JO     
                  39.11     1:22.92 (43.81)                                        
 54 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.76    1:22.99 JO     
 55 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:23.13 JO     
                  39.38     1:23.13 (43.75)                                        
 56 Martorello, Gianna   8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.08    1:23.34 JO     
                  40.52     1:23.34 (42.82)                                        
 57 Dennis, Kailee A    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:22.40    1:23.79 JO     
 58 Samko, Clara M       9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:24.15    1:24.86 JO     
                  39.04     1:24.86 (45.82)                                        
 59 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.32    1:24.87 JO     
                  37.55     1:24.87 (47.32)                                        
 60 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.58    1:25.80        
                  40.27     1:25.80 (45.53)                                        
 61 Cani, Ema           10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:24.31    1:25.95        
                  39.78     1:25.95 (46.17)                                        
 62 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.03    1:25.97        
                  39.68     1:25.97 (46.29)                                        
 63 Castano, Isabella   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.62    1:26.41        
                  39.90     1:26.41 (46.51)                                        
 64 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:20.95    1:26.53        
 65 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.99    1:26.59        
                  38.48     1:26.59 (48.11)                                        
 66 Walsh, Jessica M    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.31    1:32.04        
                  42.87     1:32.04 (49.17)                                        
 -- Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.86         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.34         DQ        
      False start
                  37.40          DQ (41.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.36    1:08.00 ZQ      20  
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.84    1:08.19 ZQ      17  
                  30.71     1:08.19 (37.48)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.49    1:08.46 ZQ      16  
                  31.52     1:08.46 (36.94)                                        
  4 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.43    1:10.04 ZQ      15  
                  32.31     1:10.04 (37.73)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.23    1:10.27 ZQ      14  
                  31.91     1:10.27 (38.36)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.97    1:10.70 ZQ      13  
                  32.15     1:10.70 (38.55)                                        
  7 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.11    1:11.31 ZQ      12  
                  33.77     1:11.31 (37.54)                                        
  8 Slowik, Mia         10 New York City Aq-MR  1:14.26    1:12.58 ZQ      11  
                  33.21     1:12.58 (39.37)                                        
  9 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:12.64 ZQ       9  
                  33.61     1:12.64 (39.03)                                        
 10 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.37    1:13.19 ZQ       7  
                  33.23     1:13.19 (39.96)                                        
 11 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.85    1:13.27 ZQ       6  
                  33.85     1:13.27 (39.42)                                        
 12 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:14.23    1:13.56 ZQ       5  
                  33.16     1:13.56 (40.40)                                        
 13 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:13.57 ZQ       4  
                  34.85     1:13.57 (38.72)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.59    1:13.69 ZQ       3  
                  34.27     1:13.69 (39.42)                                        
 15 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.74    1:13.82 ZQ       2  
                  32.83     1:13.82 (40.99)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.11    1:14.21 ZQ       1  
                  35.07     1:14.21 (39.14)                                        
 17 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:14.22 (40.31)                                        
 18 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.22    1:14.46 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:14.46 (40.86)                                        
 19 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.36    1:14.50 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:14.50 (40.56)                                        
 20 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.09    1:14.60 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:14.60 (38.89)                                        
 21 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.00    1:14.61 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:14.61 (39.23)                                        
 22 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.65    1:15.22 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:15.22 (39.82)                                        
 23 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.47    1:15.63 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:15.63 (39.73)                                        
 24 Deng, Alexa         10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:15.89    1:15.68 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:15.68 (39.61)                                        
 25 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.15    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:15.97 (41.01)                                        
 26 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR  1:16.31    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:16.24 (39.53)                                        
 27 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.36    1:16.26 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:16.26 (38.92)                                        
 28 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:16.48 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:16.48 (40.38)                                        
 29 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:16.57 (40.32)                                        
 30 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.18    1:16.80 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:16.80 (41.65)                                        
 31 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:16.46    1:17.07 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:17.07 (41.27)                                        
 32 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.25    1:17.21 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:17.21 (40.76)                                        
 33 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.38    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:17.49 (41.82)                                        
 34 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.62    1:17.62 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:17.62 (41.27)                                        
 35 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:17.37    1:17.85 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:17.85 (42.61)                                        
 36 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.42    1:17.86 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:17.86 (41.36)                                        
 37 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.96    1:18.18 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.18 (40.88)                                        
 38 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:18.56    1:18.31 JO     
                  35.66     1:18.31 (42.65)                                        
 39 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.11    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.07     1:18.40 (42.33)                                        
 40 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:17.24    1:18.45 JO     
                  35.17     1:18.45 (43.28)                                        
 41 Tan, Sayjel E       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:17.45    1:18.79 JO     
                  35.00     1:18.79 (43.79)                                        
 42 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.83    1:18.84 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.84 (41.97)                                        
 43 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:18.94 JO     
                  37.31     1:18.94 (41.63)                                        
 44 Moran, Laura A      10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:19.40    1:18.98 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.98 (41.08)                                        
 45 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.85    1:19.20 JO     
                  36.93     1:19.20 (42.27)                                        
 46 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.08    1:19.33 JO     
                  35.30     1:19.33 (44.03)                                        
 47 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.63    1:19.43 JO     
                  36.35     1:19.43 (43.08)                                        
 48 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:19.14    1:19.53 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.53 (42.00)                                        
 49 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.91    1:19.62 JO     
                  37.33     1:19.62 (42.29)                                        
 50 Regenauer, Magdale  10 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:19.46    1:20.06        
                  37.71     1:20.06 (42.35)                                        
 51 Dennis, Kailee A    10 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:19.13    1:21.47        
 52 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:21.56        
                  38.08     1:21.56 (43.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.75    2:26.91 ZQ      20  
                  32.94     1:08.16 (35.22)     1:53.76 (45.60)     2:26.91 (33.15)
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.80    2:28.63 ZQ      17  
                  31.96     1:08.84 (36.88)     1:54.73 (45.89)     2:28.63 (33.90)
  3 Constantine, Jacqu  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.55    2:32.34 ZQ      16  
                  32.95     1:11.12 (38.17)     1:57.22 (46.10)     2:32.34 (35.12)
  4 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:33.46    2:33.78 ZQ      15  
                  33.16     1:13.18 (40.02)     1:57.71 (44.53)     2:33.78 (36.07)
  5 Lin, Sara S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.85    2:34.61 ZQ      14  
                  34.86     1:15.69 (40.83)     1:58.69 (43.00)     2:34.61 (35.92)
  6 Arciniegas, Laura   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.62    2:34.71 ZQ      13  
                  33.95     1:13.32 (39.37)     1:59.08 (45.76)     2:34.71 (35.63)
  7 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.63    2:35.34 ZQ      12  
                  34.52     1:13.00 (38.48)     2:00.33 (47.33)     2:35.34 (35.01)
  8 Sweeney, Kait A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.99    2:36.17 ZQ      11  
                  35.02     1:14.15 (39.13)     2:02.27 (48.12)     2:36.17 (33.90)
  9 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.82    2:36.33 ZQ       9  
                  36.12     1:17.81 (41.69)     2:01.70 (43.89)     2:36.33 (34.63)
 10 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.37    2:36.41 ZQ       7  
                  32.00     1:12.55 (40.55)     2:00.11 (47.56)     2:36.41 (36.30)
 11 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:34.82    2:36.68 ZQ       6  
                  33.96     1:14.00 (40.04)     2:02.74 (48.74)     2:36.68 (33.94)
 12 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:41.93    2:37.39 ZQ       5  
                  34.39     1:13.59 (39.20)     2:02.26 (48.67)     2:37.39 (35.13)
 13 Golden, Alyssa      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:45.55    2:37.69 ZQ       4  
                  35.90     1:15.80 (39.90)     2:02.49 (46.69)     2:37.69 (35.20)
 14 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              2:39.76    2:38.29 ZQ       3  
                  35.11     1:14.63 (39.52)     2:03.91 (49.28)     2:38.29 (34.38)
 15 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.28    2:38.82 ZQ       2  
                  33.99     1:14.13 (40.14)     2:02.04 (47.91)     2:38.82 (36.78)
 16 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              2:44.91    2:39.23 ZQ       1  
                  34.40     1:15.84 (41.44)     2:03.23 (47.39)     2:39.23 (36.00)
 17 Gelfand, Veronica   10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.60    2:39.89 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:14.23 (38.95)     2:04.64 (50.41)     2:39.89 (35.25)
 18 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:38.36    2:40.75 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:16.16 (41.92)     2:05.27 (49.11)     2:40.75 (35.48)
 19 Matheson, Hanna D   10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.48    2:41.76 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:14.93 (40.87)     2:04.89 (49.96)     2:41.76 (36.87)
 20 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              2:47.32    2:42.10 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:18.47 (41.90)     2:07.99 (49.52)     2:42.10 (34.11)
 21 Corbett, Brittany   10 Club Fit Briarcl-MR  2:48.50    2:42.26 ZQ     
                  36.11     1:17.84 (41.73)     2:08.24 (50.40)     2:42.26 (34.02)
 22 Chun, April S        9 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:43.37 ZQ     
                  38.12     1:21.48 (43.36)     2:07.74 (46.26)     2:43.37 (35.63)
 23 Lee, Morgan         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:44.17    2:43.57 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:18.06 (42.58)     2:06.38 (48.32)     2:43.57 (37.19)
 24 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:43.09    2:43.62 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:15.74 (39.67)     2:05.32 (49.58)     2:43.62 (38.30)
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  2:44.71    2:43.81 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:17.11 (42.10)     2:08.45 (51.34)     2:43.81 (35.36)
 26 Deng, Alexa         10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:45.70    2:44.16 ZQ     
                  38.64     1:21.68 (43.04)     2:09.13 (47.45)     2:44.16 (35.03)
 27 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:38.19    2:44.32 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:16.45 (41.49)   2:44.32 (1:27.87)                    
 28 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.77    2:44.35 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:19.45 (42.36)     2:07.85 (48.40)     2:44.35 (36.50)
 29 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.01    2:45.26 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:18.41 (41.69)     2:08.59 (50.18)     2:45.26 (36.67)
 30 Brown, Olivia       10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:46.97    2:45.46 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:19.47 (42.59)     2:08.81 (49.34)     2:45.46 (36.65)
 31 Lee, Makayla        10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:41.93    2:45.47 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:16.07 (42.92)     2:08.11 (52.04)     2:45.47 (37.36)
 32 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:48.42    2:45.70 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:17.16 (39.68)     2:08.57 (51.41)     2:45.70 (37.13)
 33 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.19    2:45.83 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:18.71 (43.15)     2:08.63 (49.92)     2:45.83 (37.20)
 34 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:46.59    2:47.08 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:17.94 (40.67)     2:09.09 (51.15)     2:47.08 (37.99)
 35 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.69    2:47.17 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:18.27 (44.12)   2:47.17 (1:28.90)                    
 36 Park, Kayce H        9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.36    2:47.84 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:19.00 (42.42)     2:09.09 (50.09)     2:47.84 (38.75)
 37 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.68    2:48.04 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:18.17 (41.34)     2:09.79 (51.62)     2:48.04 (38.25)
 38 Klein, Neala J       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.75    2:48.16 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:18.69 (43.06)     2:12.04 (53.35)     2:48.16 (36.12)
 39 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:49.88    2:51.54        
                  37.92     1:19.71 (41.79)     2:12.88 (53.17)     2:51.54 (38.66)
 40 Maierle, Lauren E    9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.22    2:52.01        
                  39.32     1:24.49 (45.17)     2:13.92 (49.43)     2:52.01 (38.09)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:54.62   3/12/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         R Fried, S Dring, M Connor, B Ye                  
2016MR SCY R:   1:51.26    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Kira Chen, Megan Lee, Yilinna Collmar  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.03    1:54.07*        40  
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 10          2) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 10          4) Lee, Lauren 10                 
                  28.92       57.87 (28.95)     1:26.47 (28.60)     1:54.07 (27.60)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:01.42    2:00.42         34  
     1) Basler, Anisa M 10              2) Wu, Heidi 9                    
     3) Auth, Lillian G 10              4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 10   
                  30.57     1:01.85 (31.28)     1:32.75 (30.90)     2:00.42 (27.67)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.40    2:01.23         32  
     1) Han, Abigail N 10               2) Pamatat, Ellie A 10            
     3) Zunich, Daniela A 10            4) Racanello, Briana 10           
                  30.51     1:01.38 (30.87)     1:32.48 (31.10)     2:01.23 (28.75)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.50    2:01.39         30  
     1) Karim, Azana S 9                2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9      
                  30.69     1:00.30 (29.61)     1:30.82 (30.52)     2:01.39 (30.57)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.72    2:01.98         28  
     1) Lee, Makayla 10                 2) Golden, Alyssa 10              
     3) Davies, Brooke 10               4) Lee, Morgan 10                 
                  30.21     1:00.50 (30.29)     1:31.84 (31.34)     2:01.98 (30.14)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.56    2:02.51         26  
     1) Klein, Neala J 9                2) Maierle, Lauren E 9            
     3) Vega, Isabella M 10             4) Lin, Sara S 10                 
                  30.58     1:01.50 (30.92)     1:32.98 (31.48)     2:02.51 (29.53)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:08.00    2:02.70         24  
     1) Solomon, Mirabel K 10           2) Lepage, Charlotte G 9          
     3) Robinson, Lindsey T 10          4) Robinson, Nicole K 10          
                  31.19     1:01.45 (30.26)     1:32.83 (31.38)     2:02.70 (29.87)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:00.61    2:02.87         22  
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 10        2) Matheson, Hanna D 10           
     3) Demarco, Marissa A 10           4) Herr, Emily A 9                
                  30.35     1:00.55 (30.20)     1:34.55 (34.00)     2:02.87 (28.32)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.65    2:02.90         18  
     1) Brita, Mia K 10                 2) Baldwin, Brooke A 10           
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 10              4) Chun, April S 9                
                  31.38     1:01.42 (30.04)     1:32.70 (31.28)     2:02.90 (30.20)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:02.43    2:03.15         14  
     1) Perez, Brianna M 10             2) Fenton, Sofia M 10             
     3) Park, Kayce H 9                 4) Concepcion, Alex P 10          
                  29.67       59.12 (29.45)     1:30.77 (31.65)     2:03.15 (32.38)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:05.08    2:04.02         12  
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 10            2) Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabeth O 10
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 9           4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 10      
                  31.12     1:02.17 (31.05)     1:34.44 (32.27)     2:04.02 (29.58)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:02.94    2:05.75         10  
     1) Mone, Anna M 10                 2) McDonald, Meghan M 10          
     3) Barr, Fiona P 10                4) Ott, Ursula J 10               
                  31.40     1:02.38 (30.98)     1:31.99 (29.61)     2:05.75 (33.76)
 13 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:10.45    2:06.20          8  
     1) Wong, Jacqueline 9              2) Edwards, Lisia 10              
     3) Barbatsoulis, Mya 10            4) Slowik, Mia 10                 
                  33.07     1:05.14 (32.07)     1:39.43 (34.29)     2:06.20 (26.77)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:10.20   x2:06.50        
     1) Lam, Makani 10                  2) Fried, Regan K 9               
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 9        4) Hu, Megan X 10                 
                  29.97     1:03.09 (33.12)     1:34.74 (31.65)     2:06.50 (31.76)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:22.13    2:06.72          6  
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 10              2) Carley, Olina 10               
     3) Carano, Mylie 10                4) Wilkinson, Julia 10            
                  32.01     1:04.48 (32.47)     1:35.76 (31.28)     2:06.72 (30.96)
 16 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:10.17    2:07.09          4  
     1) Woody, Lauren E 10              2) Hendershot, Haley J 10         
     3) Smerechniak, Sofia 10           4) Buono, Sarina L 10             
                  30.99     1:03.61 (32.62)     1:35.85 (32.24)     2:07.09 (31.24)
 17 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:08.59    2:08.12          2  
     1) Donohue, Savannah R 10          2) Griffin, Amelia 9              
     3) Cronin, Jessica 10              4) Burns, Sofia 10                
                  33.04     1:05.61 (32.57)     1:38.58 (32.97)     2:08.12 (29.54)
 18 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:46.50    2:08.54        
     1) Joyce, Margaret K 10            2) Sohng, Ella M 10               
     3) King, Abigail D 9               4) Penn, Haley J 10               
                  32.70     1:04.59 (31.89)     1:36.96 (32.37)     2:08.54 (31.58)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:14.39    2:09.99        
     1) Dragseth, Ella L 10             2) Siegel, Ellah I 10             
     3) Castano, Isabella H 10          4) Berger, Sydney R 10            
                  31.47     1:03.45 (31.98)     1:37.82 (34.37)     2:09.99 (32.17)
 20 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      2:12.45    2:11.30        
     1) Samko, Clara M 9                2) Ly, Vanvy 9                    
     3) Cani, Ema 10                    4) Deng, Alexa 10                 
                  32.37     1:07.99 (35.62)     1:41.93 (33.94)     2:11.30 (29.37)
 -- 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:16.75         DQ        
      False start
     1) Anderson, Stella K 10           2) Korff, Rose J 10               
     3) Chang, Nicole 10                4) Lanning, Gracyn 10             
                  32.15     1:04.22 (32.07)     1:35.66 (31.44)          DQ (30.76)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:47.51         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lilavois, Simone 10             2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 10        
     3) Vernhes, Estelle 10             4) Shefferman, Storey 10          
                  31.26     1:00.79 (29.53)     1:41.02 (40.23)          DQ (24.01)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:13.87   3/13/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Peng, E Rossi, A Bastone, S Tsai                
2016MR SCY R:   4:04.45    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, K. Chen, M. Lee, Y. Collmar             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:28.37    4:09.80*        40  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 10          2) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 10          4) Lee, Lauren 10                 
                  29.38   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:31.45 (29.85)   2:05.53 (1:03.93)
        2:34.84 (29.31)   3:09.13 (1:03.60)     3:38.01 (28.88)   4:09.80 (1:00.67)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:25.98    4:26.56         34  
     1) Han, Abigail N 10               2) Baldwin, Brooke A 10           
     3) Chun, April S 9                 4) Racanello, Briana 10           
                  31.14   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:38.57 (32.59)   2:14.75 (1:08.77)
        2:47.03 (32.28)   3:22.70 (1:07.95)     3:52.90 (30.20)   4:26.56 (1:03.86)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:29.47    4:28.84         32  
     1) Wu, Heidi 9                     2) Basler, Anisa M 10             
     3) Auth, Lillian G 10              4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 10   
                  32.15   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:38.64 (31.25)   2:15.04 (1:07.65)
        2:48.93 (33.89)   3:26.29 (1:11.25)     3:55.25 (28.96)   4:28.84 (1:02.55)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:31.27    4:29.05         30  
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 10            2) Del Castillo, Elina 9          
     3) Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabeth O 10 4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 10      
                  31.42   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:40.05 (33.48)   2:15.56 (1:08.99)
        2:48.24 (32.68)   3:25.78 (1:10.22)     3:55.92 (30.14)   4:29.05 (1:03.27)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:31.25    4:31.94         28  
     1) Fenton, Sofia M 10              2) Park, Kayce H 9                
     3) Perez, Brianna M 10             4) Concepcion, Alex P 10          
                  31.38   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:40.54 (30.47)   2:17.99 (1:07.92)
        2:46.83 (28.84)   3:20.88 (1:02.89)     3:54.14 (33.26)   4:31.94 (1:11.06)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:38.55    4:32.34         26  
     1) Klein, Neala J 9                2) Vega, Isabella M 10            
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 9             4) Lin, Sara S 10                 
                  32.02   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:40.02 (32.22)   2:19.04 (1:11.24)
        2:46.58 (27.54)   3:22.13 (1:03.09)     3:55.20 (33.07)   4:32.34 (1:10.21)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:34.43    4:34.47         24  
     1) Lee, Morgan 10                  2) Davies, Brooke 10              
     3) Lee, Makayla 10                 4) Golden, Alyssa 10              
                  33.49   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:42.32 (32.72)   2:17.85 (1:08.25)
        2:49.57 (31.72)   3:27.00 (1:09.15)     3:59.34 (32.34)   4:34.47 (1:07.47)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:36.31    4:35.18         22  
     1) Fried, Regan K 9                2) Pamatat, Ellie A 10            
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 9        4) Larsen, Sarah E 10             
                  33.64   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:26.76 (17.03)   2:16.35 (1:06.62)
        2:49.53 (33.18)   3:25.23 (1:08.88)     3:58.21 (32.98)   4:35.18 (1:09.95)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:44.00   x4:38.23        
     1) Lam, Makani 10                  2) Hu, Megan X 10                 
     3) Brita, Mia K 10                 4) Zunich, Daniela A 10           
                  32.45   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:42.97 (33.48)   2:19.36 (1:09.87)
        2:51.95 (32.59)   3:31.02 (1:11.66)     4:02.06 (31.04)   4:38.23 (1:07.21)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:47.11    4:38.29         18  
     1) Edwards, Lisia 10               2) Barbatsoulis, Mya 10           
     3) Wong, Jacqueline 9              4) Slowik, Mia 10                 
                  33.31   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:45.95 (34.20)   2:24.72 (1:12.97)
        2:57.07 (32.35)   3:34.31 (1:09.59)     4:04.48 (30.17)   4:38.29 (1:03.98)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:47.20    4:38.31         14  
     1) Buono, Sarina L 10              2) Smerechniak, Sofia 10          
     3) Hendershot, Haley J 10          4) Woody, Lauren E 10             
                  30.93   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:37.95 (32.79)   2:15.08 (1:09.92)
        2:50.39 (35.31)   3:28.79 (1:13.71)     4:01.20 (32.41)   4:38.31 (1:09.52)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:45.13    4:40.48         12  
     1) Robinson, Nicole K 10           2) Lepage, Charlotte G 9          
     3) Robinson, Lindsey T 10          4) Solomon, Mirabel K 10          
                  31.97   1:09.07 (1:09.07)     1:41.11 (32.04)   2:17.97 (1:08.90)
        2:51.38 (33.41)   3:29.50 (1:11.53)     4:03.08 (33.58)   4:40.48 (1:10.98)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:38.93    4:41.94         10  
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 9         
     3) Pusing, Ava Y 9                 4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9      
                  32.86   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:40.98 (32.40)   2:18.58 (1:10.00)
        2:51.94 (33.36)   3:31.04 (1:12.46)     4:04.10 (33.06)   4:41.94 (1:10.90)
 14 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:38.01    4:45.23          8  
     1) Barr, Fiona P 10                2) McDonald, Meghan M 10          
     3) Mone, Anna M 10                 4) Ott, Ursula J 10               
                  32.88   1:10.20 (1:10.20)     1:43.34 (33.14)   2:22.87 (1:12.67)
        3:00.02 (37.15)   3:39.63 (1:16.76)     3:55.05 (15.42)   4:45.23 (1:05.60)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:58.95    4:47.34          6  
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 10              2) Carley, Olina 10               
     3) Carano, Mylie 10                4) Wilkinson, Julia 10            
                  33.47   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:44.93 (33.56)   2:23.99 (1:12.62)
        2:58.00 (34.01)   3:37.44 (1:13.45)     4:10.70 (33.26)   4:47.34 (1:09.90)
 16 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         5:12.77    4:49.99          4  
     1) Anderson, Stella K 10           2) Korff, Rose J 10               
     3) Chang, Nicole 10                4) Lanning, Gracyn 10             
                  33.78                             1:46.11 ( )         2:25.34 ( )
        2:59.01 (33.67)   3:39.14 (1:13.80)     4:12.44 (33.30)   4:49.99 (1:10.85)
 17 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:50.96    4:50.50          2  
     1) Joyce, Margaret K 10            2) Sohng, Ella M 10               
     3) King, Abigail D 9               4) Penn, Haley J 10               
                  33.75   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:45.84 (34.13)   2:23.86 (1:12.15)
        2:59.38 (35.52)   3:40.35 (1:16.49)     4:13.86 (33.51)   4:50.50 (1:10.15)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:05.98    5:01.50        
     1) Siegel, Ellah I 10              2) Hackel, Rebecca E 10           
     3) Rice, Conlin K 10               4) Rosemond, Tatum 10             
                  34.52   1:12.31 (1:12.31)     1:47.40 (35.09)   2:30.78 (1:18.47)
        3:05.59 (34.81)   3:45.78 (1:15.00)     4:21.39 (35.61)   5:01.50 (1:15.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.29   3/18/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         M Klein, K Douglass, S Vumbacco, A Parry          
2016MR SCY R:   2:02.70    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Megan Lee, Kira Chen, Yilinna Collmar  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.50    2:04.64*        40  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 10          2) Lin, Sara S 10                 
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 10          4) Lee, Lauren 10                 
                  32.49     1:06.73 (34.24)     1:36.80 (30.07)     2:04.64 (27.84)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:15.12    2:12.71         34  
     1) Matheson, Hanna D 10            2) Demarco, Marissa A 10          
     3) Herr, Emily A 9                 4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 10       
                  34.05     1:13.05 (39.00)     1:43.42 (30.37)     2:12.71 (29.29)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:12.31    2:14.53         32  
     1) Wu, Heidi 9                     2) Siegel, Ellah I 10             
     3) Basler, Anisa M 10              4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 10   
                  40.59     1:15.43 (34.84)     1:47.55 (32.12)     2:14.53 (26.98)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.68    2:15.15         30  
     1) Han, Abigail N 10               2) Lam, Makani 10                 
     3) Racanello, Briana 10            4) Pamatat, Ellie A 10            
                  34.20     1:13.89 (39.69)     1:44.85 (30.96)     2:15.15 (30.30)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:14.28    2:15.24         28  
     1) Concepcion, Alex P 10           2) Fenton, Sofia M 10             
     3) Perez, Brianna M 10             4) Park, Kayce H 9                
                  36.58     1:11.74 (35.16)     1:44.07 (32.33)     2:15.24 (31.17)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.61    2:16.65         26  
     1) Saidmuratov, Grace 10           2) Vega, Isabella M 10            
     3) Klein, Neala J 9                4) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
                  35.04     1:13.21 (38.17)     1:47.26 (34.05)     2:16.65 (29.39)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:17.44    2:18.07         24  
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 10            2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 10      
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 9           4) Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabeth O 10
                  34.32     1:12.04 (37.72)     1:46.99 (34.95)     2:18.07 (31.08)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:19.80    2:18.09         22  
     1) Golden, Alyssa 10               2) Lee, Morgan 10                 
     3) Lee, Makayla 10                 4) Davies, Brooke 10              
                  36.56     1:15.20 (38.64)     1:46.67 (31.47)     2:18.09 (31.42)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:18.16    2:18.54         18  
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9       4) Karim, Azana S 9               
                  36.02     1:14.39 (38.37)     1:50.92 (36.53)     2:18.54 (27.62)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:23.83    2:18.88         14  
     1) Robinson, Nicole K 10           2) Robinson, Lindsey T 10         
     3) Solomon, Mirabel K 10           4) Lepage, Charlotte G 9          
                  34.68     1:14.42 (39.74)     1:48.65 (34.23)     2:18.88 (30.23)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:21.66    2:18.92         12  
     1) Brita, Mia K 10                 2) Chun, April S 9                
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 10            4) Zunich, Daniela A 10           
                  40.15     1:15.76 (35.61)     1:48.67 (32.91)     2:18.92 (30.25)
 12 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:33.37    2:20.54         10  
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 10              2) Carano, Mylie 10               
     3) Carley, Olina 10                4) Wilkinson, Julia 10            
                  35.50     1:15.56 (40.06)     1:49.53 (33.97)     2:20.54 (31.01)
 13 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:26.90    2:20.57          8  
     1) Slowik, Mia 10                  2) Edwards, Lisia 10              
     3) Wong, Jacqueline 9              4) Barbatsoulis, Mya 10           
                  32.35     1:14.49 (42.14)     1:48.99 (34.50)     2:20.57 (31.58)
 14 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:28.23    2:20.61          6  
     1) Anderson, Stella K 10           2) Lanning, Gracyn 10             
     3) Korff, Rose J 10                4) Chang, Nicole 10               
                  36.85     1:16.04 (39.19)     1:49.72 (33.68)     2:20.61 (30.89)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:29.78    2:24.52          4  
     1) Rice, Conlin K 10               2) Rosemond, Tatum 10             
     3) Castano, Isabella H 10          4) Auth, Lillian G 10             
                  37.92       53.35 (15.43)   1:53.98 (1:00.63)     2:24.52 (30.54)
 16 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:21.50    2:24.81          2  
     1) Barr, Fiona P 10                2) McDonald, Meghan M 10          
     3) Ott, Ursula J 10                4) Mone, Anna M 10                
                  42.62     1:15.99 (33.37)     1:51.12 (35.13)     2:24.81 (33.69)
 17 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        3:00.39    2:25.50        
     1) Sohng, Ella M 10                2) King, Abigail D 9              
     3) Penn, Haley J 10                4) Joyce, Margaret K 10           
                  35.88     1:18.38 (42.50)     1:53.40 (35.02)     2:25.50 (32.10)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:59.06    2:26.16        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 10         2) Vernhes, Estelle 10            
     3) Lilavois, Simone 10             4) Shefferman, Storey 10          
                  34.64     1:24.90 (50.26)     1:55.46 (30.56)     2:26.16 (30.70)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:27.81   x2:27.17        
     1) Schnappauf, Samantha G 9        2) Hu, Megan X 10                 
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 10              4) Fried, Regan K 9               
                  38.34     1:18.29 (39.95)     1:53.60 (35.31)     2:27.17 (33.57)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:25.47    2:27.47        
     1) Burns, Sofia 10                 2) Cronin, Jessica 10             
     3) Griffin, Amelia 9               4) Donohue, Savannah R 10         
                  36.81     1:18.26 (41.45)     2:01.30 (43.04)     2:27.47 (26.17)
 21 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic-MR  'A'      2:45.25    2:27.89        
     1) Cani, Ema 10                    2) Deng, Alexa 10                 
     3) Samko, Clara M 9                4) Ly, Vanvy 9                    
                  38.73     1:19.08 (40.35)     1:54.46 (35.38)     2:27.89 (33.43)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:32.81         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Woody, Lauren E 10              2) Smerechniak, Sofia 10          
     3) Hendershot, Haley J 10          4) Buono, Sarina L 10             
                  36.07     1:20.34 (44.27)     2:00.93 (40.59)          DQ (30.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 24.28   3/16/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
2016MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.96      24.12*ZQ      20  
  2 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.29      24.69 ZQ      17  
  3 Chen, Lydia G       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.18      24.87 ZQ      16  
  4 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.90      25.26 ZQ      15  
  5 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR                25.57      25.62 ZQ      14  
  6 Howley, Tess O      12 Unattached-MR          26.02      25.69 ZQ      13  
  7 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.14      25.72 ZQ      12  
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.07      25.78 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.14      25.79 ZQ       9  
 10 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.28      25.98 ZQ       7  
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.14      26.08 ZQ       6  
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.66      26.34 ZQ       5  
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.72      26.55 ZQ       4  
 14 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.47      26.58 ZQ       3  
 15 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                27.03      26.72 ZQ       2  
 16 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 Roosevelt Island-MR    26.86      27.12 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 24.28   3/16/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
2016MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      25.48 ZQ     
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT      25.82 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 24.28   3/16/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
2016MR SCY R:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.16      23.96*qZQ    
  2 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.76      25.18 qZQ    
  3 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.88      25.29 qZQ    
  4 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR                25.72      25.57 qZQ    
  5 Zhu, Emma                 12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.21      25.90 qZQ    
  6 Howley, Tess O            12 Unattached-MR          26.19      26.02 qZQ    
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.95      26.07 qZQ    
  8 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.15      26.14 qZQ    
  8 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.11      26.14 qZQ    
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.98      26.14 qZQ    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.63      26.28 qZQ    
 12 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.39      26.33 qZQ    
 13 Ketron, Sara J            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.76      26.47 qZQ    
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.71      26.66 qZQ    
 15 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.48      26.72 qZQ    
 16 Pociask, Brooke A         12 Northern Dutches-MR    26.43      26.84 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 Roosevelt Island-MR    26.86      26.86 ZQ     
 18 Leonard, Delaney          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.77      26.92 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR                27.38      27.03 ZQ     
 20 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Unattached-MR          27.09      27.11 ZQ     
 21 Tallides, Eleni L         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.00      27.14 ZQ     
 22 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.22 ZQ     
 23 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR                27.04      27.23 ZQ     
 23 Chang, Cara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.23      27.23 ZQ     
 25 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.62      27.25 ZQ     
 25 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.91      27.25 ZQ     
 27 Guan, Michelle K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.92      27.26 ZQ     
 28 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.27 ZQ     
 29 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.12      27.31 ZQ     
 30 Smith, Piper A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.75      27.33 ZQ     
 31 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 New York City Aq-MR    27.73      27.35 ZQ     
 32 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR                26.43      27.36 ZQ     
 33 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.25      27.38 ZQ     
 34 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.73      27.44 ZQ     
 35 Johannsen, Erin           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.22      27.50 ZQ     
 36 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR     27.48      27.51 ZQ     
 37 Rubin, Kendall A          12 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.57 ZQ     
 38 Bazinet, Julia M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.34      27.62 ZQ     
 39 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                27.98      27.63 ZQ     
 40 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.90      27.64 ZQ     
 41 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 Delaware Valley-MR     27.45      27.67 ZQ     
 41 Miller, Maddie            12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.52      27.67 ZQ     
 43 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.19      27.71 ZQ     
 44 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.23      27.79 ZQ     
 45 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR                27.83      27.80 ZQ     
 46 Evans, Sage E             12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    27.88      27.82 ZQ     
 46 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.84      27.82 ZQ     
 48 Bunch, Jenna G            12 Newburgh Sharks-MR     27.75      27.85 ZQ     
 49 Renwick, Ashley K         12 New York City Aq-MR    27.63      27.86 ZQ     
 50 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.93      27.89 ZQ     
 51 Ristaino, Alexis M        12 Delaware Valley-MR     27.70      27.94 ZQ     
 52 Kennedy, Mikayla J        12 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    27.83      27.95 ZQ     
 52 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.92      27.95 ZQ     
 54 Wong, Kelly M             12 Apex Swim Club-MR      27.85      27.98 ZQ     
 55 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 Team Rockland Sw-MR    27.93      27.99 ZQ     
 56 Watson, Samantha S        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.98      28.04        
 57 Clark, Corin E            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.96      28.05        
 58 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.83      28.12        
 59 Liu, Laura B              12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.66      28.14        
 60 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 Team Rockland Sw-MR    27.67      28.15        
 61 Saidel, Vera R            12 New York City Aq-MR    27.71      28.21        
 61 Condon, Daniella M        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.53      28.21        
 63 Gash, Allison M           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.85      28.24        
 64 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.91      28.28        
 65 Dean, Catherine A         11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.72      28.33        
 66 Chang, Mia                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.66      28.53        
 67 Devaney, Sinead M         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.96      28.78        
 68 Malpeso, Emily            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.30      28.79        
 69 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.50      28.96        
 70 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.65      29.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 52.90   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
2016MR SCY R:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.81      52.92 ZQ      20  
                  25.52       52.92 (27.40)                                        
  2 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.13      54.67 ZQ      17  
                  26.65       54.67 (28.02)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR                55.84      54.90 ZQ      16  
                  26.34       54.90 (28.56)                                        
  4 Chen, Lydia G       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.07      55.04 ZQ      15  
                  26.20       55.04 (28.84)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.48      55.19 ZQ      14  
                  26.74       55.19 (28.45)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.16      55.45 ZQ      13  
                  26.74       55.45 (28.71)                                        
  7 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR                56.45      55.76 ZQ      12  
                  26.43       55.76 (29.33)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.26      56.26 ZQ      11  
                  26.97       56.26 (29.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Lara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.96      55.86 ZQ       9  
                  27.18       55.86 (28.68)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.08      56.01 ZQ       7  
                  27.02       56.01 (28.99)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.58      56.07 ZQ       6  
                  26.74       56.07 (29.33)                                        
 12 Feld, Emma F        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.84      56.60 ZQ       5  
                  27.08       56.60 (29.52)                                        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.04      56.63 ZQ       4  
                  27.27       56.63 (29.36)                                        
 14 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.65      56.65 ZQ       3  
                  26.90       56.65 (29.75)                                        
 15 Howley, Tess O      12 Unattached-MR          57.04      57.10 ZQ       2  
                  27.57       57.10 (29.53)                                        
 16 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                57.89      57.50 ZQ       1  
                  27.45       57.50 (30.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 52.90   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
2016MR SCY R:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.82      52.81*qZQ    
                  25.76       52.81 (27.05)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.88      55.07 qZQ    
                  26.39       55.07 (28.68)                                        
  3 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.26      55.13 qZQ    
                  26.79       55.13 (28.34)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71      55.48 qZQ    
                  27.27       55.48 (28.21)                                        
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                56.09      55.84 qZQ    
                  26.87       55.84 (28.97)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.67      56.16 qZQ    
                  27.12       56.16 (29.04)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.12      56.26 qZQ    
                  27.33       56.26 (28.93)                                        
  8 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR                56.71      56.45 qZQ    
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.36      56.58 qZQ    
                  27.22       56.58 (29.36)                                        
 10 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.13      56.65 qZQ    
                  26.84       56.65 (29.81)                                        
 11 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.81      56.84 qZQ    
                  27.42       56.84 (29.42)                                        
 12 Jones, Lara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.84      56.96 qZQ    
                  27.83       56.96 (29.13)                                        
 13 Howley, Tess O            12 Unattached-MR          57.51      57.04 qZQ    
                  27.47       57.04 (29.57)                                        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.01      57.04 qZQ    
                  27.61       57.04 (29.43)                                        
 15 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.54      57.08 qZQ    
                  27.71       57.08 (29.37)                                        
 16 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR                58.79      57.89 qZQ    
                  27.73       57.89 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Delaney          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    58.66      58.16 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.16 (30.13)                                        
 18 Ketron, Sara J            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.90      58.27 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.27 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR                58.52      58.34 ZQ     
                  27.81       58.34 (30.53)                                        
 20 Li, Harmony Y             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.18      58.48 ZQ     
                  27.17       58.48 (31.31)                                        
 21 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                58.98      58.52 ZQ     
                  28.22       58.52 (30.30)                                        
 22 Cunneen, Elena C          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.29      58.54 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.54 (30.42)                                        
 23 Reyna, Alexa              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.01      58.61 ZQ     
                  28.68       58.61 (29.93)                                        
 24 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.78      58.79 ZQ     
                  28.53       58.79 (30.26)                                        
 25 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.52      58.81 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.81 (30.66)                                        
 26 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.22      58.83 ZQ     
                  28.62       58.83 (30.21)                                        
 27 Pociask, Brooke A         12 Northern Dutches-MR    56.87      58.86 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.86 (31.01)                                        
 28 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                58.25      58.92 ZQ     
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)                                        
 29 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.25      58.97 ZQ     
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)                                        
 30 Yoo, Emily Y              12 Unattached-MR          58.65      59.00 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.00 (30.45)                                        
 31 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR     57.71      59.15 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)                                        
 32 Chang, Cara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.90      59.17 ZQ     
                  28.20       59.17 (30.97)                                        
 33 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.18      59.19 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.19 (30.83)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.05      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.22 (30.61)                                        
 35 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR     59.82      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.23 (30.45)                                        
 36 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.03      59.43 ZQ     
                  28.85       59.43 (30.58)                                        
 37 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55      59.45 ZQ     
                  28.96       59.45 (30.49)                                        
 38 Reyna, Salma              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.43      59.59 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)                                        
 39 Guan, Michelle K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.21      59.65 ZQ     
                  28.28       59.65 (31.37)                                        
 40 Condon, Daniella M        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.88      59.73 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.73 (31.01)                                        
 41 Chang, Shu-min J          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.91      59.82 ZQ     
                  28.97       59.82 (30.85)                                        
 41 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.89      59.82 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)                                        
 43 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Unattached-MR          58.43      59.88 ZQ     
                  28.70       59.88 (31.18)                                        
 44 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.76      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.92 (31.06)                                        
 44 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 Roosevelt Island-MR    58.42      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.38       59.92 (31.54)                                        
 46 Foley, Maya R             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.42      59.95 ZQ     
                  28.85       59.95 (31.10)                                        
 47 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.50    1:00.21 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.21 (31.77)                                        
 48 Miller, Maddie            12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.63    1:00.27 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:00.27 (30.84)                                        
 49 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.73    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:00.29 (31.36)                                        
 50 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.08    1:00.58        
                  29.61     1:00.58 (30.97)                                        
 51 Tallides, Eleni L         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.68    1:00.68        
                  28.72     1:00.68 (31.96)                                        
 52 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 Viking Aquatic C-MR    59.25    1:00.73        
                  29.44     1:00.73 (31.29)                                        
 53 Ristaino, Alexis M        12 Delaware Valley-MR     59.72    1:00.78        
                  29.51     1:00.78 (31.27)                                        
 54 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.97        
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)                                        
 55 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:00.13    1:01.20        
                  29.42     1:01.20 (31.78)                                        
 56 Bazinet, Julia M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.13    1:01.24        
                  29.37     1:01.24 (31.87)                                        
 57 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.08    1:01.36        
                  28.25     1:01.36 (33.11)                                        
 58 Smith, Piper A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.29    1:01.45        
                  29.56     1:01.45 (31.89)                                        
 59 Freeman, Corissa S        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.11    1:02.38        
                  29.63     1:02.38 (32.75)                                        
 60 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 Delaware Valley-MR   1:00.08    1:02.87        
                  30.09     1:02.87 (32.78)                                        
 61 Malpeso, Emily            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.40    1:04.35        
                  30.09     1:04.35 (34.26)                                        
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
2016MR SCY R:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.17    1:58.52 ZQ      20  
                  27.61       57.75 (30.14)     1:28.40 (30.65)     1:58.52 (30.12)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:00.98    1:58.82 ZQ      17  
                  27.84       57.68 (29.84)     1:28.41 (30.73)     1:58.82 (30.41)
  3 Howley, Tess O      12 Unattached-MR        2:03.95    2:00.40 ZQ      16  
                  27.52       57.79 (30.27)     1:29.16 (31.37)     2:00.40 (31.24)
  4 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:01.36    2:00.66 ZQ      15  
                  28.34       58.47 (30.13)     1:29.19 (30.72)     2:00.66 (31.47)
  5 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.43    2:01.83 ZQ      14  
                  28.47     1:00.04 (31.57)     1:31.35 (31.31)     2:01.83 (30.48)
  6 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              2:02.59    2:02.01 ZQ      13  
                  28.05       58.76 (30.71)     1:30.75 (31.99)     2:02.01 (31.26)
  7 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:03.54    2:02.17 ZQ      12  
                  27.19       57.90 (30.71)     1:30.01 (32.11)     2:02.17 (32.16)
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.32    2:03.14 ZQ      11  
                  27.57       58.37 (30.80)     1:31.07 (32.70)     2:03.14 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.81    2:02.75 ZQ       9  
                  28.63       59.69 (31.06)     1:31.33 (31.64)     2:02.75 (31.42)
 10 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.58    2:03.10 ZQ       7  
                  28.25       59.88 (31.63)     1:32.29 (32.41)     2:03.10 (30.81)
 11 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:04.87    2:03.23 ZQ       6  
                  29.22     1:00.79 (31.57)     1:32.67 (31.88)     2:03.23 (30.56)
 12 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:05.57    2:04.49 ZQ       5  
                  28.26       59.44 (31.18)     1:31.93 (32.49)     2:04.49 (32.56)
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.72    2:05.18 ZQ       4  
                  28.82     1:01.16 (32.34)     1:33.62 (32.46)     2:05.18 (31.56)
 14 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.49    2:05.45 ZQ       3  
                  28.98     1:00.90 (31.92)     1:33.23 (32.33)     2:05.45 (32.22)
 15 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.02    2:06.73 ZQ       2  
                  29.50     1:01.89 (32.39)     1:34.46 (32.57)     2:06.73 (32.27)
 16 Reyna, Salma        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.85    2:06.75 ZQ       1  
                  29.15     1:01.20 (32.05)     1:33.95 (32.75)     2:06.75 (32.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
2016MR SCY R:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.07    1:58.17 qZQ    
                  27.86       57.90 (30.04)     1:28.18 (30.28)     1:58.17 (29.99)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.60    2:00.98 qZQ    
                  27.57       57.89 (30.32)     1:29.55 (31.66)     2:00.98 (31.43)
  3 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.98    2:01.36 qZQ    
                  27.96       57.96 (30.00)     1:29.43 (31.47)     2:01.36 (31.93)
  4 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR              2:03.39    2:02.59 qZQ    
                  28.38       59.46 (31.08)     1:31.58 (32.12)     2:02.59 (31.01)
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.69    2:03.05 qZQ    
                  28.07       59.10 (31.03)     1:31.20 (32.10)     2:03.05 (31.85)
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.23    2:03.32 qZQ    
                  27.91       58.66 (30.75)     1:31.12 (32.46)     2:03.32 (32.20)
  7 Zhu, Emma                 12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.65    2:03.43 qZQ    
                  29.76     1:01.43 (31.67)     1:33.19 (31.76)     2:03.43 (30.24)
  8 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              2:07.35    2:03.54 qZQ    
                  28.23       59.48 (31.25)     1:31.51 (32.03)     2:03.54 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howley, Tess O            12 Unattached-MR        2:01.76    2:03.95 qZQ    
                  28.54       59.86 (31.32)     1:32.17 (32.31)     2:03.95 (31.78)
 10 McKenna, Mary K           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.63    2:04.49 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:00.47 (31.49)     1:32.94 (32.47)     2:04.49 (31.55)
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.50    2:04.72 qZQ    
                  29.61     1:01.81 (32.20)     1:33.60 (31.79)     2:04.72 (31.12)
 12 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:01.32    2:04.87 qZQ    
                  29.60     1:01.66 (32.06)     1:33.85 (32.19)     2:04.87 (31.02)
 13 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:05.11    2:05.57 qZQ    
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)     1:32.76 (32.80)     2:05.57 (32.81)
 14 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.89    2:05.58 qZQ    
                  28.60     1:00.81 (32.21)     1:33.85 (33.04)     2:05.58 (31.73)
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.57    2:05.81 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:00.98 (31.54)     1:33.71 (32.73)     2:05.81 (32.10)
 16 Peng, Natalie             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.39    2:06.02 qZQ    
                  29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)     1:34.11 (32.35)     2:06.02 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reyna, Salma              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.56    2:06.85 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:00.53 (32.08)     1:33.95 (33.42)     2:06.85 (32.90)
 18 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.14    2:06.86 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:01.55 (32.36)     1:34.89 (33.34)     2:06.86 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.40    2:06.99 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.32 (31.99)   2:06.99 (1:05.67)                    
 19 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Unattached-MR        2:10.76    2:06.99 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:02.54 (32.71)     1:35.24 (32.70)     2:06.99 (31.75)
 21 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:07.42    2:07.10 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:34.98 (32.77)     2:07.10 (32.12)
 22 Reyna, Alexa              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.17    2:07.26 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:02.37 (32.45)     1:35.09 (32.72)     2:07.26 (32.17)
 23 Jones, Lara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.71    2:07.29 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:02.12 (32.86)     1:35.50 (33.38)     2:07.29 (31.79)
 24 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR   2:11.04    2:07.71 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.15 (33.56)     1:36.76 (33.61)     2:07.71 (30.95)
 25 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:04.66    2:07.79 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)     1:34.25 (33.62)     2:07.79 (33.54)
 26 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:10.11    2:07.93 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.80 (32.37)     1:35.30 (33.50)     2:07.93 (32.63)
 27 Rossi, Elena              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.93    2:08.06 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:02.68 (32.56)     1:35.78 (33.10)     2:08.06 (32.28)
 28 Cunneen, Elena C          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.58    2:08.16 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:02.07 (33.00)     1:36.05 (33.98)     2:08.16 (32.11)
 29 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR              2:07.59    2:08.48 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:02.50 (32.62)     1:35.45 (32.95)     2:08.48 (33.03)
 30 Yoo, Emily Y              12 Unattached-MR        2:06.82    2:08.51 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)     1:36.02 (33.46)     2:08.51 (32.49)
 31 Leng, Claire              12 LIAC-MR              2:08.92    2:08.80 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)     1:35.63 (33.91)     2:08.80 (33.17)
 32 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.71    2:09.10 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.16 (32.93)     1:36.48 (34.32)     2:09.10 (32.62)
 33 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:10.92    2:09.93 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.23 (33.72)     1:37.42 (34.19)     2:09.93 (32.51)
 34 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR   2:09.61    2:10.02 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)     1:36.84 (34.03)     2:10.02 (33.18)
 35 Gash, Allison M           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.10    2:10.17 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:02.62 (33.59)     1:36.42 (33.80)     2:10.17 (33.75)
 36 Miller, Maddie            12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:09.04    2:10.34 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:03.90 (33.69)     1:37.85 (33.95)     2:10.34 (32.49)
 37 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              2:05.50    2:10.81 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.35 (33.80)     1:38.01 (33.66)     2:10.81 (32.80)
 38 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.84    2:11.09 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:03.25 (33.49)     1:37.54 (34.29)     2:11.09 (33.55)
 39 Valle, Ashley A           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.55    2:11.16 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.71 (33.13)     1:37.64 (33.93)     2:11.16 (33.52)
 40 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              2:11.73    2:11.18 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.17 (33.04)     1:37.54 (34.37)     2:11.18 (33.64)
 41 Pociask, Brooke A         12 Northern Dutches-MR  2:10.06    2:11.20 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:03.47 (33.34)     1:37.51 (34.04)     2:11.20 (33.69)
 42 Li, Harmony Y             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.92    2:11.27 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)     1:37.12 (34.35)     2:11.27 (34.15)
 43 Evans, Sage E             12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:11.90    2:11.41 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:01.35 (32.68)     1:36.78 (35.43)     2:11.41 (34.63)
 44 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              2:08.15    2:11.48 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)     1:36.78 (34.14)     2:11.48 (34.70)
 45 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.55    2:11.75 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:04.41 (34.26)     1:38.88 (34.47)     2:11.75 (32.87)
 46 Foley, Maya R             11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.90    2:13.33        
                  30.44     1:04.13 (33.69)     1:38.98 (34.85)     2:13.33 (34.35)
 47 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              2:09.40    2:14.39        
                  30.09     1:03.76 (33.67)     1:38.67 (34.91)     2:14.39 (35.72)
 48 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 Delaware Valley-MR   2:11.95    2:14.79        
                  30.55     1:04.93 (34.38)     1:40.39 (35.46)     2:14.79 (34.40)
 49 Bazinet, Julia M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.63    2:15.55        
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)     1:40.34 (35.84)     2:15.55 (35.21)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:09.44   3/15/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
2016MR SCY R:   5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:55.99  ZQ
                5:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:19.96    5:14.64 ZQ      20  
                  28.26       59.80 (31.54)     1:31.85 (32.05)     2:03.96 (32.11)
        2:35.83 (31.87)     3:08.01 (32.18)     3:40.22 (32.21)     4:12.32 (32.10)
        4:44.12 (31.80)     5:14.64 (30.52)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              5:21.54    5:17.08 ZQ      17  
                  29.31     1:00.93 (31.62)     1:32.46 (31.53)     2:04.58 (32.12)
        2:36.50 (31.92)     3:08.77 (32.27)     3:41.17 (32.40)     4:12.90 (31.73)
        4:45.05 (32.15)     5:17.08 (32.03)                                        
  3 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              5:21.52    5:23.89 ZQ      16  
                  28.71     1:01.09 (32.38)     1:33.96 (32.87)     2:06.58 (32.62)
        2:40.01 (33.43)     3:13.39 (33.38)     3:46.47 (33.08)     4:19.26 (32.79)
        4:52.19 (32.93)     5:23.89 (31.70)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:32.49    5:27.22 ZQ      15  
                  29.96     1:02.67 (32.71)     1:35.93 (33.26)     2:09.26 (33.33)
        2:43.21 (33.95)     3:16.96 (33.75)     3:50.12 (33.16)     4:23.50 (33.38)
        4:56.77 (33.27)     5:27.22 (30.45)                                        
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.30    5:27.82 ZQ      14  
                  29.67     1:02.25 (32.58)     1:35.34 (33.09)     2:08.99 (33.65)
        2:42.74 (33.75)     3:15.89 (33.15)     3:49.54 (33.65)     4:23.11 (33.57)
        4:56.10 (32.99)     5:27.82 (31.72)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O      12 Unattached-MR        5:39.38    5:30.17 ZQ      13  
                  29.16     1:01.90 (32.74)     1:35.16 (33.26)     2:08.78 (33.62)
        2:42.34 (33.56)     3:16.33 (33.99)     3:49.76 (33.43)     4:23.25 (33.49)
        4:57.20 (33.95)     5:30.17 (32.97)                                        
  7 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              5:30.16    5:32.29 ZQ      12  
                  29.24     1:02.03 (32.79)     1:35.65 (33.62)     2:09.23 (33.58)
        2:43.23 (34.00)     3:17.04 (33.81)     3:51.45 (34.41)     4:25.00 (33.55)
        4:58.99 (33.99)     5:32.29 (33.30)                                        
  8 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:36.14    5:32.32 ZQ      11  
                  31.32     1:05.37 (34.05)     1:39.28 (33.91)     2:13.17 (33.89)
        2:47.13 (33.96)     3:20.71 (33.58)     3:54.32 (33.61)     4:27.75 (33.43)
        5:00.60 (32.85)     5:32.32 (31.72)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              5:34.77    5:33.50 ZQ       9  
                  30.28     1:03.31 (33.03)     1:37.01 (33.70)     2:11.30 (34.29)
        2:45.50 (34.20)     3:19.25 (33.75)     3:53.07 (33.82)     4:26.63 (33.56)
        5:00.40 (33.77)     5:33.50 (33.10)                                        
 10 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:40.96    5:35.18 ZQ       7  
                  31.15     1:04.44 (33.29)     1:37.62 (33.18)     2:10.93 (33.31)
        2:44.28 (33.35)     3:18.22 (33.94)     3:52.54 (34.32)     4:26.84 (34.30)
        5:01.04 (34.20)     5:35.18 (34.14)                                        
 11 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              5:19.49    5:35.41 ZQ       6  
                  30.30     1:04.11 (33.81)     1:38.48 (34.37)     2:12.60 (34.12)
        2:46.74 (34.14)     3:20.90 (34.16)     3:55.14 (34.24)     4:28.95 (33.81)
        5:02.79 (33.84)     5:35.41 (32.62)                                        
 12 Freeman, Corissa S  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:43.98    5:35.93 ZQ       5  
                  29.75     1:03.25 (33.50)     1:37.97 (34.72)     2:12.43 (34.46)
        2:46.97 (34.54)     3:21.12 (34.15)     3:55.20 (34.08)     4:29.50 (34.30)
        5:03.49 (33.99)     5:35.93 (32.44)                                        
 13 Wienckowski, Grace  12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:41.60    5:36.20 ZQ       4  
                  29.69     1:02.04 (32.35)     1:35.59 (33.55)     2:09.92 (34.33)
        2:43.97 (34.05)     3:18.64 (34.67)     3:53.44 (34.80)     4:28.39 (34.95)
        5:02.78 (34.39)     5:36.20 (33.42)                                        
 14 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              5:41.24    5:36.33 ZQ       3  
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)     1:36.38 (33.63)     2:10.30 (33.92)
        2:44.16 (33.86)     3:18.49 (34.33)     3:53.63 (35.14)     4:28.22 (34.59)
        5:02.39 (34.17)     5:36.33 (33.94)                                        
 15 Clayton, Caelan J   12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:42.60    5:36.48 ZQ       2  
                  30.41     1:04.18 (33.77)     1:39.17 (34.99)     2:13.93 (34.76)
        2:48.50 (34.57)     3:22.66 (34.16)     3:56.99 (34.33)     4:31.05 (34.06)
        5:04.86 (33.81)     5:36.48 (31.62)                                        
 16 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Unattached-MR        5:40.42    5:37.70 ZQ       1  
                  30.90     1:05.85 (34.95)     1:40.91 (35.06)     2:15.10 (34.19)
        2:49.09 (33.99)     3:22.67 (33.58)     3:56.55 (33.88)     4:30.64 (34.09)
        5:04.72 (34.08)     5:37.70 (32.98)                                        
 17 Reyna, Salma        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:33.20    5:39.12 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:04.15 (33.61)     1:38.41 (34.26)     2:12.73 (34.32)
        2:46.94 (34.21)     3:20.95 (34.01)     3:55.35 (34.40)     4:30.05 (34.70)
        5:04.96 (34.91)     5:39.12 (34.16)                                        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:34.79    5:39.82 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)     1:35.75 (33.70)     2:10.52 (34.77)
        2:45.52 (35.00)     3:20.44 (34.92)     3:55.37 (34.93)     4:30.39 (35.02)
        5:05.44 (35.05)     5:39.82 (34.38)                                        
 19 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              5:42.15    5:40.80 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:03.88 (33.61)     1:38.27 (34.39)     2:12.98 (34.71)
        2:47.98 (35.00)     3:22.95 (34.97)     3:57.63 (34.68)     4:32.73 (35.10)
        5:07.66 (34.93)     5:40.80 (33.14)                                        
 20 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:40.97    5:41.22 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.08 (34.04)     1:39.98 (35.90)     2:15.56 (35.58)
        2:50.81 (35.25)     3:25.19 (34.38)     3:59.31 (34.12)     4:34.01 (34.70)
        5:08.66 (34.65)     5:41.22 (32.56)                                        
 21 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Unattached-MR        5:40.34    5:41.58 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:04.66 (33.72)     1:38.93 (34.27)     2:13.39 (34.46)
        2:47.96 (34.57)     3:23.04 (35.08)     3:58.24 (35.20)     4:33.45 (35.21)
        5:08.59 (35.14)     5:41.58 (32.99)                                        
 22 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              5:34.58    5:41.77 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:05.04 (34.41)     1:40.35 (35.31)     2:15.61 (35.26)
        2:50.89 (35.28)     3:25.15 (34.26)     3:59.85 (34.70)     4:34.62 (34.77)
        5:09.05 (34.43)     5:41.77 (32.72)                                        
 23 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 Roosevelt Island-MR  5:48.70    5:44.65 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:04.72 (34.26)     1:40.02 (35.30)     2:14.90 (34.88)
        2:50.30 (35.40)     3:25.40 (35.10)     4:00.90 (35.50)     4:35.92 (35.02)
        5:11.21 (35.29)     5:44.65 (33.44)                                        
 24 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:44.42    5:45.53 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:04.97 (34.00)     1:40.01 (35.04)     2:15.90 (35.89)
        2:51.39 (35.49)     3:26.37 (34.98)     4:01.73 (35.36)     4:36.56 (34.83)
        5:11.51 (34.95)     5:45.53 (34.02)                                        
 25 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:41.31    5:46.26 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.51 (33.34)     1:38.11 (34.60)     2:12.88 (34.77)
        2:47.88 (35.00)     3:22.69 (34.81)     3:58.51 (35.82)     4:34.80 (36.29)
        5:10.98 (36.18)     5:46.26 (35.28)                                        
 26 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:49.65    5:46.49 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.99 (34.20)     1:39.82 (35.83)     2:15.74 (35.92)
        2:51.70 (35.96)     3:27.43 (35.73)     4:02.70 (35.27)     4:38.15 (35.45)
        5:13.28 (35.13)     5:46.49 (33.21)                                        
 27 Batelli, Brooke E   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.69    5:46.90 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)     1:40.39 (35.49)     2:15.53 (35.14)
        2:50.42 (34.89)     3:26.09 (35.67)     4:02.28 (36.19)     4:37.79 (35.51)
        5:13.08 (35.29)     5:46.90 (33.82)                                        
 28 Foley, Maya R       11 Team Suffolk-MR      5:50.01    5:48.67 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)     1:39.62 (35.45)     2:15.41 (35.79)
        2:51.23 (35.82)     3:27.03 (35.80)     4:02.84 (35.81)     4:38.75 (35.91)
        5:14.62 (35.87)     5:48.67 (34.05)                                        
 29 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:47.58    5:48.85 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:05.16 (34.69)     1:40.76 (35.60)     2:16.90 (36.14)
        2:52.30 (35.40)     3:27.96 (35.66)     4:03.39 (35.43)     4:39.32 (35.93)
        5:15.02 (35.70)     5:48.85 (33.83)                                        
 30 Veit, Brennyn L     12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:48.55    5:49.34 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:06.23 (34.17)     1:41.31 (35.08)     2:16.34 (35.03)
        2:51.15 (34.81)     3:26.80 (35.65)     4:02.62 (35.82)     4:38.12 (35.50)
        5:14.22 (36.10)     5:49.34 (35.12)                                        
 31 Bunch, Jenna G      12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:51.43    5:49.37 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:06.12 (34.97)     1:41.80 (35.68)     2:17.07 (35.27)
        2:52.65 (35.58)     3:28.04 (35.39)     4:03.91 (35.87)     4:39.75 (35.84)
        5:15.65 (35.90)     5:49.37 (33.72)                                        
 32 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.45    5:50.60 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)     1:40.62 (35.33)     2:15.83 (35.21)
        2:51.60 (35.77)     3:27.60 (36.00)     4:03.34 (35.74)     4:39.36 (36.02)
        5:15.26 (35.90)     5:50.60 (35.34)                                        
 33 Chang, Shu-min J    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:53.53    5:52.33 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:07.20 (35.94)     1:43.29 (36.09)     2:19.69 (36.40)
        2:55.92 (36.23)     3:31.54 (35.62)     4:07.40 (35.86)     4:42.94 (35.54)
        5:18.63 (35.69)     5:52.33 (33.70)                                        
 34 Park, Song-yi       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:52.54    5:52.37 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:08.00 (35.50)     1:43.95 (35.95)     2:19.57 (35.62)
        2:55.36 (35.79)     3:31.04 (35.68)     4:07.14 (36.10)     4:42.86 (35.72)
        5:18.49 (35.63)     5:52.37 (33.88)                                        
 35 Brockman, Hannah G  12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:53.85    5:52.71 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:07.87 (35.25)     1:43.43 (35.56)     2:19.19 (35.76)
        2:55.53 (36.34)     3:32.02 (36.49)     4:07.93 (35.91)     4:43.97 (36.04)
        5:19.15 (35.18)     5:52.71 (33.56)                                        
 36 Chenski, Emma S     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:50.06    5:52.84 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:03.86 (33.87)     1:40.14 (36.28)     2:15.92 (35.78)
        2:52.14 (36.22)     3:28.15 (36.01)     4:05.30 (37.15)     4:41.62 (36.32)
        5:18.43 (36.81)     5:52.84 (34.41)                                        
 37 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              5:54.41    5:54.91 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:06.17 (35.11)     1:42.57 (36.40)     2:18.37 (35.80)
        2:54.22 (35.85)     3:30.89 (36.67)     4:07.61 (36.72)     4:43.81 (36.20)
        5:19.98 (36.17)     5:54.91 (34.93)                                        
 38 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              5:54.32    5:55.68 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.24 (34.03)     1:39.34 (35.10)     2:14.25 (34.91)
        2:49.74 (35.49)     3:26.79 (37.05)     4:04.07 (37.28)     4:41.85 (37.78)
        5:19.94 (38.09)     5:55.68 (35.74)                                        
 39 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              5:54.35    5:55.88 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:07.38 (35.46)     1:43.56 (36.18)     2:20.04 (36.48)
        2:56.49 (36.45)     3:32.72 (36.23)     4:09.32 (36.60)     4:45.34 (36.02)
        5:21.35 (36.01)     5:55.88 (34.53)                                        
 40 Valle, Ashley A     12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:45.22    5:57.84        
                  30.30     1:04.77 (34.47)     1:40.04 (35.27)     2:16.71 (36.67)
        2:53.37 (36.66)     3:30.51 (37.14)     4:08.25 (37.74)     4:46.06 (37.81)
        5:23.26 (37.20)     5:57.84 (34.58)                                        
 41 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              5:54.83    6:02.10        
                  30.54     1:05.89 (35.35)     1:43.03 (37.14)     2:20.22 (37.19)
        2:57.36 (37.14)     3:34.28 (36.92)     4:11.94 (37.66)     4:49.16 (37.22)
        5:26.11 (36.95)     6:02.10 (35.99)                                        
 42 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              5:51.11    6:02.45        
                  30.93     1:05.22 (34.29)     1:41.09 (35.87)     2:18.04 (36.95)
        2:55.31 (37.27)     3:32.90 (37.59)     4:10.57 (37.67)     4:48.02 (37.45)
        5:25.65 (37.63)     6:02.45 (36.80)                                        
 43 Maddox, Faith       11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:51.74    6:02.53        
                  31.97     1:06.84 (34.87)     1:43.21 (36.37)     2:20.09 (36.88)
        2:57.37 (37.28)     3:34.75 (37.38)     4:11.96 (37.21)     4:49.43 (37.47)
        5:26.54 (37.11)     6:02.53 (35.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
2016MR SCY R:   26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.60      27.56 ZQ      20  
  2 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.65      27.71 ZQ      17  
  3 Chen, Lydia G       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.02      28.47 ZQ      16  
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.88      28.54 ZQ      15  
  5 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.02      28.61 ZQ      14  
  6 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.44      28.87 ZQ      13  
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.57      29.29 ZQ      12  
  8 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.99 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.77      28.70 ZQ       9  
 10 Howley, Tess O      12 Unattached-MR          29.96      29.26 ZQ       7  
 11 Pompay, Arabella F  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.16      29.39 ZQ       6  
 12 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.33      29.42 ZQ       5  
 13 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.01 ZQ       4  
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.80      30.13 ZQ       3  
 15 Li, Harmony Y       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.27      30.23 ZQ       2  
 16 Menashi, Anisha D   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.54      30.26 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
2016MR SCY R:   26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.42      27.60 qZQ    
  2 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.37      28.65 qZQ    
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.48      28.88 qZQ    
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.76      29.02 qZQ    
  4 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.28      29.02 qZQ    
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.67      29.44 qZQ    
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.57      29.57 qZQ    
  8 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR                30.69      29.73 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.10      29.77 qZQ    
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.55      29.80 qZQ    
 11 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR                30.80      29.96 qZQ    
 11 Howley, Tess O            12 Unattached-MR          29.62      29.96 qZQ    
 13 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.93      30.16 qZQ    
 14 Li, Harmony Y             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.47      30.27 qZQ    
 15 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.22      30.33 qZQ    
 16 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.73      30.54 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Piper A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.93      30.59 ZQ     
 18 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.13      30.66 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 Delaware Valley-MR     31.43      30.70 ZQ     
 20 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.72 ZQ     
 21 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.22      30.82 ZQ     
 22 Yoo, Emily Y              12 Unattached-MR          31.09      30.83 ZQ     
 23 Pociask, Brooke A         12 Northern Dutches-MR    30.63      30.88 ZQ     
 24 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR                31.88      30.91 ZQ     
 25 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.12      30.94 ZQ     
 26 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.53      31.05 ZQ     
 27 Treglia, Leah N           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.47      31.06 ZQ     
 28 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.96      31.16 ZQ     
 29 Ketron, Sara J            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.66      31.22 ZQ     
 30 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.74      31.30 ZQ     
 31 Cohen, Raya J             11 Team Suffolk-MR        31.24      31.33 ZQ     
 32 Lei, Anya                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.67      31.35 ZQ     
 33 Freeman, Corissa S        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.48      31.36 ZQ     
 34 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR     31.95      31.47 ZQ     
 35 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.07      31.48 ZQ     
 36 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.35      31.49 ZQ     
 37 Reyna, Salma              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.20      31.56 ZQ     
 38 Devaney, Sinead M         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.26      31.59 ZQ     
 38 Chang, Shu-min J          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.94      31.59 ZQ     
 40 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.45      31.62 ZQ     
 41 Condon, Daniella M        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.16      31.64 ZQ     
 42 Gash, Allison M           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.82      31.72 ZQ     
 43 McClafferty, Mia K        11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.31      31.79 ZQ     
 44 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.96      31.97 ZQ     
 44 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.56      31.97 ZQ     
 46 Saidel, Vera R            12 New York City Aq-MR    31.33      32.07        
 47 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.98      32.09        
 48 Fusaro, Jessica L         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.85      32.16        
 48 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.92      32.16        
 50 Miller, Maddie            12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.43      32.25        
 50 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village Sw-MR    31.78      32.25        
 52 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.31      32.32        
 53 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.99      32.33        
 54 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.76      32.36        
 55 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.71      32.56        
 56 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.99      32.69        
 57 Leonard, Delaney          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.96      32.80        
 58 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.79      33.15        
 59 Phillips, Grace M         12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.71      33.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
2016MR SCY R:   57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.47      59.63 ZQ      20  
                  29.06       59.63 (30.57)                                        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.47    1:00.77 ZQ      17  
                  29.37     1:00.77 (31.40)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.11    1:01.23 ZQ      16  
                  29.54     1:01.23 (31.69)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:01.53 ZQ      15  
                  29.82     1:01.53 (31.71)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.74    1:02.29 ZQ      14  
                  29.98     1:02.29 (32.31)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.04    1:02.62 ZQ      13  
                  30.61     1:02.62 (32.01)                                        
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.63    1:03.01 ZQ      12  
                  30.77     1:03.01 (32.24)                                        
  8 Chen, Lydia G       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.45    1:03.65 ZQ      11  
                  30.63     1:03.65 (33.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.39    1:02.05 ZQ       9  
                  30.26     1:02.05 (31.79)                                        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.17    1:02.23 ZQ       7  
                  30.13     1:02.23 (32.10)                                        
 11 Howley, Tess O      12 Unattached-MR        1:03.61    1:02.77 ZQ       6  
                  30.49     1:02.77 (32.28)                                        
 12 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.43    1:02.80 ZQ       5  
                  30.45     1:02.80 (32.35)                                        
 13 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:03.36 ZQ       4  
                  30.94     1:03.36 (32.42)                                        
 14 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.19    1:03.68 ZQ       3  
                  31.49     1:03.68 (32.19)                                        
 15 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:03.87 ZQ       2  
                  30.65     1:03.87 (33.22)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.05    1:04.51 ZQ       1  
                  30.52     1:04.51 (33.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
2016MR SCY R:   57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.79    1:00.47 qZQ    
                  29.73     1:00.47 (30.74)                                        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.67    1:01.47 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:01.47 (31.76)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.87    1:02.11 qZQ    
                  30.68     1:02.11 (31.43)                                        
  4 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.68    1:02.45 qZQ    
                  30.39     1:02.45 (32.06)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:02.45 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)                                        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.39    1:02.63 qZQ    
                  31.21     1:02.63 (31.42)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.45    1:02.74 qZQ    
                  30.36     1:02.74 (32.38)                                        
  8 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.01    1:03.04 qZQ    
                  30.94     1:03.04 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rossi, Elena              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.57    1:03.19 qZQ    
                  31.32     1:03.19 (31.87)                                        
 10 Peng, Natalie             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.64    1:03.39 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:03.39 (32.64)                                        
 11 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:03.56 qZQ    
                  30.97     1:03.56 (32.59)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess O            12 Unattached-MR        1:03.33    1:03.61 qZQ    
                  30.93     1:03.61 (32.68)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.00    1:04.05 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:04.05 (33.30)                                        
 14 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.14    1:04.17 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:04.17 (33.12)                                        
 15 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.80    1:04.43 qZQ    
                  31.41     1:04.43 (33.02)                                        
 16 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:04.69 qZQ    
                  31.31     1:04.69 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenna, Mary K           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.88    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:04.72 (32.90)                                        
 18 Yoo, Emily Y              12 Unattached-MR        1:06.58    1:05.89 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:05.89 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pryne, Jenna M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.59    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:05.93 (34.30)                                        
 20 Leonard, Penelope K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.21    1:06.02 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:06.02 (33.65)                                        
 21 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.89    1:06.10 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:06.10 (33.76)                                        
 22 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR   1:08.35    1:06.30 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:06.30 (33.62)                                        
 23 Reyna, Salma              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.72    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:06.32 (34.47)                                        
 24 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.24    1:06.33 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:06.33 (33.76)                                        
 25 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:06.35 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:06.35 (34.22)                                        
 26 Fusaro, Jessica L         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.45    1:06.65 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:06.65 (34.03)                                        
 27 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.16    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:06.69 (33.97)                                        
 28 Lorch, Grace O            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.64    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:06.78 (34.03)                                        
 29 Lei, Anya                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.51    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:06.95 (34.78)                                        
 30 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 Delaware Valley-MR   1:06.15    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:06.96 (33.90)                                        
 31 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.27    1:07.03 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:07.03 (34.41)                                        
 32 Freeman, Corissa S        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.67    1:07.07 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:07.07 (34.96)                                        
 33 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.04    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:07.08 (34.62)                                        
 34 Devaney, Sinead M         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.68    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:07.16 (35.14)                                        
 35 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.42    1:07.26 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.26 (34.74)                                        
 36 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.74    1:07.35 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:07.35 (33.79)                                        
 37 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.76    1:07.39 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:07.39 (34.26)                                        
 38 Condon, Daniella M        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.24    1:07.44 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:07.44 (34.72)                                        
 39 Miller, Maddie            12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.86    1:07.59 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.59 (35.18)                                        
 40 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:07.64 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.64 (35.25)                                        
 41 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:07.81 (35.11)                                        
 42 Gash, Allison M           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.48    1:07.95 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:07.95 (34.37)                                        
 43 Treglia, Leah N           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.80    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:08.01 (35.16)                                        
 44 Reyna, Alexa              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.11    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:08.11 (34.88)                                        
 45 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.00    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:08.25 (35.38)                                        
 46 McClafferty, Mia K        11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.50    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:08.51 (35.00)                                        
 47 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.97    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:08.62 (35.25)                                        
 48 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:08.73        
                  33.28     1:08.73 (35.45)                                        
 49 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:08.57    1:08.79        
                  33.34     1:08.79 (35.45)                                        
 50 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:09.00        
                  33.75     1:09.00 (35.25)                                        
 51 Hajek, Elishka D          12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:08.64    1:09.08        
                  32.90     1:09.08 (36.18)                                        
 52 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.96    1:09.09        
                  32.94     1:09.09 (36.15)                                        
 53 Chang, Shu-min J          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.03    1:09.27        
                  34.28     1:09.27 (34.99)                                        
 54 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.76    1:09.38        
                  32.99     1:09.38 (36.39)                                        
 55 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:09.79        
                  34.02     1:09.79 (35.77)                                        
 56 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.59    1:11.07        
 57 Cohen, Raya J             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.81    1:11.64        
                  34.68     1:11.64 (36.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
2016MR SCY R:   2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:13.66    2:11.43 ZQ      20  
                  29.16     1:01.28 (32.12)     1:35.95 (34.67)     2:11.43 (35.48)
  2 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.87    2:13.34 ZQ      17  
                  31.91     1:06.09 (34.18)     1:40.08 (33.99)     2:13.34 (33.26)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.78    2:13.36 ZQ      16  
                  31.58     1:05.40 (33.82)     1:39.90 (34.50)     2:13.36 (33.46)
  4 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    2:14.21 ZQ      15  
                  31.23     1:04.35 (33.12)     1:38.80 (34.45)     2:14.21 (35.41)
  5 Jones, Lara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.24    2:15.10 ZQ      14  
                  32.21     1:06.50 (34.29)     1:41.67 (35.17)     2:15.10 (33.43)
  6 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              2:16.19    2:16.33 ZQ      13  
                  31.35     1:05.66 (34.31)     1:41.20 (35.54)     2:16.33 (35.13)
  7 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.40    2:17.61 ZQ      12  
                  32.91     1:07.45 (34.54)     1:42.82 (35.37)     2:17.61 (34.79)
  8 Howley, Tess O      12 Unattached-MR        2:18.35    2:18.13 ZQ      11  
                  32.11     1:07.02 (34.91)     1:43.13 (36.11)     2:18.13 (35.00)
B - Final
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:18.46    2:13.69 ZQ       9  
                  31.41     1:04.47 (33.06)     1:38.99 (34.52)     2:13.69 (34.70)
 10 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:16.12 ZQ       7  
                  31.62     1:05.85 (34.23)     1:41.02 (35.17)     2:16.12 (35.10)
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.51    2:16.79 ZQ       5.5
                  32.03     1:06.37 (34.34)     1:41.82 (35.45)     2:16.79 (34.97)
 11 Pompay, Arabella F  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:20.47    2:16.79 ZQ       5.5
                  31.53     1:06.76 (35.23)     1:42.66 (35.90)     2:16.79 (34.13)
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.39    2:17.56 ZQ       4  
                  32.08     1:06.52 (34.44)     1:42.31 (35.79)     2:17.56 (35.25)
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.36    2:18.61 ZQ       3  
                  31.58     1:06.50 (34.92)     1:42.57 (36.07)     2:18.61 (36.04)
 15 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Unattached-MR        2:20.01    2:20.97 ZQ       2  
                  33.30     1:08.13 (34.83)     1:44.47 (36.34)     2:20.97 (36.50)
 16 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.16    2:21.07 ZQ       1  
                  32.74     1:08.07 (35.33)     1:45.15 (37.08)     2:21.07 (35.92)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
2016MR SCY R:   2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.17    2:13.66 qZQ    
                  29.93     1:02.98 (33.05)     1:38.17 (35.19)     2:13.66 (35.49)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.38    2:13.78 qZQ    
                  32.18     1:05.82 (33.64)     1:40.68 (34.86)     2:13.78 (33.10)
  3 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              2:13.71    2:13.90 qZQ    
                  31.57     1:05.01 (33.44)     1:39.05 (34.04)     2:13.90 (34.85)
  4 Peng, Natalie             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.55    2:14.87 qZQ    
                  32.72     1:07.53 (34.81)     1:41.58 (34.05)     2:14.87 (33.29)
  5 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR              2:19.57    2:16.19 qZQ    
                  32.73     1:07.30 (34.57)     1:42.18 (34.88)     2:16.19 (34.01)
  6 Jones, Lara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.04    2:16.24 qZQ    
                  32.78     1:08.20 (35.42)     1:43.02 (34.82)     2:16.24 (33.22)
  7 Rossi, Elena              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.16    2:16.40 qZQ    
                  32.99     1:07.89 (34.90)     1:42.98 (35.09)     2:16.40 (33.42)
  8 Howley, Tess O            12 Unattached-MR        2:15.22    2:18.35 qZQ    
                  31.89     1:06.46 (34.57)     1:42.55 (36.09)     2:18.35 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              2:15.66    2:18.46 qZQ    
                  32.58     1:07.55 (34.97)     1:43.08 (35.53)     2:18.46 (35.38)
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.99    2:18.51 qZQ    
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)     1:43.50 (36.09)     2:18.51 (35.01)
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.68    2:19.36 qZQ    
                  32.48     1:08.12 (35.64)     1:43.93 (35.81)     2:19.36 (35.43)
 12 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:22.42    2:19.39 qZQ    
                  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)     1:43.02 (35.82)     2:19.39 (36.37)
 13 Haag, Brooke N            12 LIAC-MR              2:18.17    2:19.69 qZQ    
                  32.21     1:07.94 (35.73)     1:44.14 (36.20)     2:19.69 (35.55)
 14 Yoo, Emily Y              12 Unattached-MR        2:19.55    2:20.01 qZQ    
                  33.83     1:09.21 (35.38)     1:44.62 (35.41)     2:20.01 (35.39)
 15 McKenna, Mary K           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.94    2:20.16 qZQ    
                  33.40     1:08.79 (35.39)     1:45.32 (36.53)     2:20.16 (34.84)
 16 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.01    2:20.47 qZQ    
                  33.37     1:09.99 (36.62)     1:46.96 (36.97)     2:20.47 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhu, Emma                 12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.31    2:21.24 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.16 (35.58)     1:44.11 (35.95)     2:21.24 (37.13)
 18 Pryne, Jenna M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.98    2:21.47 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:06.26 (35.11)     1:44.03 (37.77)     2:21.47 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reyna, Salma              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.78    2:21.72 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:09.57 (35.86)     1:45.90 (36.33)     2:21.72 (35.82)
 20 Balachandran, Isabelle P  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.57    2:22.33 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.47 (36.49)     1:46.95 (37.48)     2:22.33 (35.38)
 21 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.74    2:22.65 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:08.95 (35.73)     1:45.94 (36.99)     2:22.65 (36.71)
 22 Lei, Anya                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.32    2:23.37 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:09.66 (36.00)     1:46.64 (36.98)     2:23.37 (36.73)
 23 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR   2:26.60    2:23.63 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:10.95 (36.85)     1:48.40 (37.45)     2:23.63 (35.23)
 24 Reyna, Alexa              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.70    2:23.93 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:12.05 (37.15)     1:49.90 (37.85)     2:23.93 (34.03)
 25 Miller, Maddie            12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.13    2:24.00 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:10.45 (36.67)     1:47.95 (37.50)     2:24.00 (36.05)
 26 Bunch, Jenna G            12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.31    2:24.78 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:11.18 (36.86)     1:48.81 (37.63)     2:24.78 (35.97)
 27 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.88    2:24.82 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:09.23 (36.20)     1:48.03 (38.80)     2:24.82 (36.79)
 28 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:27.61    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:11.03 (36.71)     1:48.39 (37.36)     2:25.02 (36.63)
 29 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 Delaware Valley-MR   2:24.29    2:25.06 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:11.15 (36.76)     1:48.03 (36.88)     2:25.06 (37.03)
 30 Freeman, Corissa S        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.96    2:25.43 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:09.34 (36.04)     1:47.84 (38.50)     2:25.43 (37.59)
 31 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.76    2:25.80 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:12.06 (37.41)     1:49.64 (37.58)     2:25.80 (36.16)
 32 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.75    2:25.93 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:12.53 (37.25)     1:49.79 (37.26)     2:25.93 (36.14)
 33 Fourie, Trinity C         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.36    2:26.51 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:10.93 (37.23)     1:48.98 (38.05)     2:26.51 (37.53)
 34 Gash, Allison M           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.02    2:26.55 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:11.40 (37.26)     1:49.72 (38.32)     2:26.55 (36.83)
 35 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:26.93 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:12.01 (37.54)     1:50.10 (38.09)     2:26.93 (36.83)
 36 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.92    2:27.10 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:13.22 (38.42)     1:50.85 (37.63)     2:27.10 (36.25)
 37 Chang, Shu-min J          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:24.73    2:27.11 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:13.13 (38.46)     1:51.10 (37.97)     2:27.11 (36.01)
 38 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              2:25.35    2:27.20 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:11.03 (37.23)     1:49.89 (38.86)     2:27.20 (37.31)
 39 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              2:25.48    2:27.56 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:11.21 (37.59)     1:49.38 (38.17)     2:27.56 (38.18)
 40 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.34    2:27.64 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:12.91 (38.22)     1:51.61 (38.70)     2:27.64 (36.03)
 41 Dickman, Rian K           12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:29.35    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:11.47 (37.13)     1:49.58 (38.11)     2:27.78 (38.20)
 42 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.71    2:28.77 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:11.48 (37.85)     1:50.74 (39.26)     2:28.77 (38.03)
 43 O'Brien, Kate             11 West Islip Swim-MR   2:28.28    2:29.70 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.03 (38.25)     1:52.67 (38.64)     2:29.70 (37.03)
 44 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.36    2:29.71 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.62 (38.29)     1:52.23 (38.61)     2:29.71 (37.48)
 45 Veit, Brennyn L           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.06    2:30.50        
                  35.88     1:13.78 (37.90)     1:52.65 (38.87)     2:30.50 (37.85)
 46 Clark, Corin E            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.86    2:31.58        
                  34.61     1:12.66 (38.05)     1:52.26 (39.60)     2:31.58 (39.32)
 47 Mack, Abigail F           11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.87    2:32.17        
                  35.72     1:14.31 (38.59)     1:54.33 (40.02)     2:32.17 (37.84)
 48 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              2:29.56    2:32.40        
                  34.48     1:13.26 (38.78)     1:53.57 (40.31)     2:32.40 (38.83)
 49 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:32.67        
                  36.15     1:14.54 (38.39)     1:54.06 (39.52)     2:32.67 (38.61)
 -- Leonard, Penelope K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2016MR SCY R:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.87      31.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Jones, Lara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.88      32.11 ZQ      17  
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.96      32.22 ZQ      16  
  4 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.69      32.38 ZQ      15  
  5 Wang, Cindy Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.69      32.48 ZQ      14  
  6 Phelan, Denise G    12 Team Suffolk-MR        32.84      32.71 ZQ      13  
  7 Chen, Lydia G       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.30      32.77 ZQ      12  
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.81      33.77 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.24      33.65 ZQ       9  
 10 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.35      33.66 ZQ       7  
 11 Palamaro, Daniella  12 Team Rockland Sw-MR    34.16      33.77 ZQ       6  
 12 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.55      33.90 ZQ       5  
 13 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.53      34.00 ZQ       4  
 14 Tallides, Eleni L   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.02      34.06 ZQ       3  
 15 Ristaino, Alexis M  12 Delaware Valley-MR     34.27      34.90 ZQ       2  
 16 Liu, Ava L          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.77      35.37 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2016MR SCY R:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.57      31.87 qZQ    
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.52      32.69 qZQ    
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.57      32.69 qZQ    
  4 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.73      32.84 qZQ    
  5 Jones, Lara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.40      32.88 qZQ    
  6 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.39      32.96 qZQ    
  7 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.33      33.30 qZQ    
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 Roosevelt Island-MR    34.35      33.81 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tallides, Eleni L         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.96      34.02 qZQ    
 10 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 Team Rockland Sw-MR    33.82      34.16 qZQ    
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.74      34.24 qZQ    
 12 Ristaino, Alexis M        12 Delaware Valley-MR     36.11      34.27 qZQ    
 13 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.57      34.35 qZQ    
 14 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.62      34.53 qZQ    
 15 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.91      34.55 qZQ    
 16 Liu, Ava L                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.08      34.77 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.94 ZQ     
 18 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR                34.69      35.00 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR                34.34      35.04 ZQ     
 20 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.26      35.05 ZQ     
 21 Treglia, Leah N           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.60      35.09 ZQ     
 21 Hoyng, Antoinette C       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.87      35.09 ZQ     
 23 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.30 ZQ     
 24 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.07      35.45 ZQ     
 25 Monti, Avagrace           11 Three Village Sw-MR    36.47      35.57 ZQ     
 26 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.18      35.60 ZQ     
 27 Watson, Samantha S        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.46      35.62 ZQ     
 28 Malpeso, Emily            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.57      35.67 ZQ     
 28 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.08      35.67 ZQ     
 30 Vallamattam, Annie        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.29      35.68 ZQ     
 30 Blythe, Karenna G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.76      35.68 ZQ     
 32 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR     35.35      35.73 ZQ     
 33 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 Ethan Fergus-MR        36.19      35.75 ZQ     
 34 Guan, Michelle K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.73      35.84 ZQ     
 35 Popp, Sofia L             12 Cross Island Y B-MR    35.33      35.85 ZQ     
 36 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.12      35.99 ZQ     
 37 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.56      36.00 ZQ     
 38 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.25      36.13 ZQ     
 39 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.60      36.15 ZQ     
 40 Lynch, Katherine H        11 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.66      36.20 ZQ     
 41 Ge, Xinrui                12 Apex Swim Club-MR      34.93      36.24 ZQ     
 42 Chin, Grace E             11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.01      36.31 ZQ     
 43 Deng, Chloe               12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    36.28      36.36 ZQ     
 44 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.50      36.47 ZQ     
 45 Cameron, Megan G          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.31      36.50 ZQ     
 46 Liu, Laura B              12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.40      36.51 ZQ     
 47 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village Sw-MR    36.66      36.82        
 48 Varon, Sophia             12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.88      36.88        
 49 Gingrass, Kimberly M      11 LIAC-MR                36.58      36.93        
 50 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.60      37.15        
 51 Fourie, Trinity C         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.66      37.22        
 52 Phillips, Grace M         12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     35.72      37.31        
 53 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                36.39      37.35        
 54 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.54      37.44        
 55 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.47      37.52        
 56 Dickman, Rian K           12 Viking Aquatic C-MR    36.37      37.84        
 57 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.58      38.09        
 58 Byrne, Kelly P            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.47      38.62        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:06.73   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                     
2016MR SCY R:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.61    1:09.11 ZQ      20  
                  33.17     1:09.11 (35.94)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.25    1:09.33 ZQ      17  
                  33.06     1:09.33 (36.27)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:09.73 ZQ      16  
                  32.84     1:09.73 (36.89)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.98    1:09.83 ZQ      15  
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.61    1:10.18 ZQ      14  
                  33.31     1:10.18 (36.87)                                        
  6 Phelan, Denise G    12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.43    1:10.38 ZQ      13  
                  32.98     1:10.38 (37.40)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella  12 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:13.84    1:12.97 ZQ      12  
                  34.58     1:12.97 (38.39)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.27 ZQ      11  
                  35.06     1:14.27 (39.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chen, Lydia G       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.88    1:12.10 ZQ       9  
                  33.99     1:12.10 (38.11)                                        
 10 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.82    1:13.04 ZQ       7  
                  34.20     1:13.04 (38.84)                                        
 11 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:14.29    1:13.26 ZQ       6  
                  34.78     1:13.26 (38.48)                                        
 12 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.46    1:14.44 ZQ       5  
                  35.46     1:14.44 (38.98)                                        
 13 Ge, Xinrui          12 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:15.02    1:14.73 ZQ       4  
                  35.22     1:14.73 (39.51)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.38 ZQ       3  
                  35.83     1:15.38 (39.55)                                        
 15 Ristaino, Alexis M  12 Delaware Valley-MR   1:14.41    1:15.45 ZQ       2  
                  35.20     1:15.45 (40.25)                                        
 16 Monti, Avagrace     11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.99    1:16.56 ZQ       1  
                  36.82     1:16.56 (39.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:06.73   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                     
2016MR SCY R:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.81    1:09.98 qZQ    
                  33.27     1:09.98 (36.71)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.44    1:10.25 qZQ    
                  34.17     1:10.25 (36.08)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.47    1:10.61 qZQ    
                  33.14     1:10.61 (37.47)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:11.26 qZQ    
                  33.81     1:11.26 (37.45)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.15    1:11.43 qZQ    
                  34.39     1:11.43 (37.04)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.79    1:11.61 qZQ    
                  34.49     1:11.61 (37.12)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:13.27 qZQ    
                  34.87     1:13.27 (38.40)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:12.49    1:13.84 qZQ    
                  35.00     1:13.84 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.01    1:13.88 qZQ    
                  34.67     1:13.88 (39.21)                                        
 10 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:12.55    1:14.29 qZQ    
                  34.87     1:14.29 (39.42)                                        
 11 Ristaino, Alexis M        12 Delaware Valley-MR   1:15.45    1:14.41 qZQ    
                  34.98     1:14.41 (39.43)                                        
 12 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.39    1:14.82 qZQ    
                  35.55     1:14.82 (39.27)                                        
 13 Ge, Xinrui                12 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:13.59    1:15.02 qZQ    
                  35.57     1:15.02 (39.45)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:15.45 qZQ    
                  36.02     1:15.45 (39.43)                                        
 15 McKenna, Mary K           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.88    1:15.46 qZQ    
                  36.08     1:15.46 (39.38)                                        
 16 Monti, Avagrace           11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.54    1:15.99 qZQ    
                  35.95     1:15.99 (40.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tallides, Eleni L         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.71    1:16.02 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:16.02 (40.69)                                        
 18 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.82    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.16 (40.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.77    1:16.28 ZQ     
                  35.46     1:16.28 (40.82)                                        
 20 Rossi, Elena              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.58    1:16.30 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:16.30 (40.07)                                        
 21 Treglia, Leah N           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:17.42    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:16.39 (39.17)                                        
 22 Wang, Cindy Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.75    1:16.59 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:16.59 (40.85)                                        
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.28    1:16.89 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:16.89 (40.13)                                        
 24 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.96    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:17.19 (40.20)                                        
 25 Liu, Ava L                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.56    1:17.34 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:17.34 (41.31)                                        
 26 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.54    1:17.43 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:17.43 (41.18)                                        
 26 Guan, Michelle K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.73    1:17.43 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:17.43 (40.44)                                        
 28 Hoyng, Antoinette C       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.95    1:17.44 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:17.44 (40.42)                                        
 29 Watson, Samantha S        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.94    1:17.53 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:17.53 (40.72)                                        
 30 Lynch, Katherine H        11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.80    1:17.66 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:17.66 (40.14)                                        
 31 Chin, Grace E             11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.89    1:17.84 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:17.84 (40.25)                                        
 32 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR   1:18.44    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  36.46     1:17.89 (41.43)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:17.54    1:18.00 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:18.00 (40.97)                                        
 34 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.29    1:18.07 ZQ     
                  37.47     1:18.07 (40.60)                                        
 35 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:18.13 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:18.13 (40.85)                                        
 36 Blythe, Karenna G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.83    1:18.18 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:18.18 (40.96)                                        
 37 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.35    1:18.21 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:18.21 (41.28)                                        
 38 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.49    1:18.56 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:18.56 (41.63)                                        
 39 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.48    1:18.58 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:18.58 (41.35)                                        
 40 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.28    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.64 (41.13)                                        
 41 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.37    1:18.74 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.74 (41.76)                                        
 42 Malpeso, Emily            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.88    1:18.88 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.88 (41.42)                                        
 43 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:16.79    1:19.11        
                  37.29     1:19.11 (41.82)                                        
 44 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.06    1:19.16        
                  37.75     1:19.16 (41.41)                                        
 44 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.81    1:19.16        
                  36.88     1:19.16 (42.28)                                        
 46 Liu, Laura B              12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:18.75    1:19.35        
                  37.14     1:19.35 (42.21)                                        
 47 Leonard, Penelope K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.22    1:19.62        
                  37.67     1:19.62 (41.95)                                        
 48 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.94    1:19.65        
                  37.48     1:19.65 (42.17)                                        
 49 Batelli, Brooke E         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.78    1:19.67        
                  37.78     1:19.67 (41.89)                                        
 50 Reyna, Alexa              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.30    1:19.78        
                  38.05     1:19.78 (41.73)                                        
 51 Hermann, Anna             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.26    1:19.79        
                  37.44     1:19.79 (42.35)                                        
 52 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:19.97        
                  39.29     1:19.97 (40.68)                                        
 53 Chenski, Emma S           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.57    1:20.44        
                  37.75     1:20.44 (42.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
2016MR SCY R:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Lara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.23    2:26.04 ZQ      20  
                  33.25     1:11.07 (37.82)     1:48.74 (37.67)     2:26.04 (37.30)
  2 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:31.60    2:27.65 ZQ      17  
                  33.33     1:10.69 (37.36)     1:49.21 (38.52)     2:27.65 (38.44)
  3 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.47    2:32.18 ZQ      16  
                  34.78     1:12.61 (37.83)     1:52.39 (39.78)     2:32.18 (39.79)
  4 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.37    2:35.27 ZQ      15  
                  34.92     1:14.60 (39.68)     1:55.00 (40.40)     2:35.27 (40.27)
  5 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:35.63 ZQ      14  
                  34.80     1:14.03 (39.23)     1:54.86 (40.83)     2:35.63 (40.77)
  6 Palamaro, Daniella  12 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:38.24    2:36.42 ZQ      13  
                  34.98     1:14.63 (39.65)     1:55.87 (41.24)     2:36.42 (40.55)
  7 Phelan, Denise G    12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.68    2:37.56 ZQ      12  
                  33.85     1:12.40 (38.55)     1:54.14 (41.74)     2:37.56 (43.42)
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:38.55    2:37.57 ZQ      11  
                  35.55     1:15.31 (39.76)     1:56.78 (41.47)     2:37.57 (40.79)
B - Final
  9 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:40.00    2:36.94 ZQ       9  
                  35.26     1:15.03 (39.77)     1:55.59 (40.56)     2:36.94 (41.35)
 10 Wang, Cindy Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.59    2:38.11 ZQ       7  
                  35.41     1:16.07 (40.66)     1:57.65 (41.58)     2:38.11 (40.46)
 11 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.11    2:38.17 ZQ       6  
                  36.38     1:17.06 (40.68)     1:57.79 (40.73)     2:38.17 (40.38)
 12 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.94    2:38.44 ZQ       5  
                  36.18     1:16.07 (39.89)     1:57.16 (41.09)     2:38.44 (41.28)
 13 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.48    2:38.70 ZQ       4  
                  36.60     1:16.92 (40.32)     1:58.24 (41.32)     2:38.70 (40.46)
 14 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.32    2:39.86 ZQ       3  
                  35.98     1:15.82 (39.84)     1:57.26 (41.44)     2:39.86 (42.60)
 15 Tallides, Eleni L   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:40.18    2:39.97 ZQ       2  
                  35.78     1:16.53 (40.75)     1:57.91 (41.38)     2:39.97 (42.06)
 16 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.52    2:40.70 ZQ       1  
                  36.90     1:17.37 (40.47)     1:59.58 (42.21)     2:40.70 (41.12)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
2016MR SCY R:   2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:31.60 qZQ    
                  33.91     1:11.65 (37.74)     1:51.11 (39.46)     2:31.60 (40.49)
  2 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.39    2:32.68 qZQ    
                  34.02     1:12.41 (38.39)     1:52.12 (39.71)     2:32.68 (40.56)
  3 Jones, Lara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.84    2:33.23 qZQ    
                  35.26     1:14.32 (39.06)     1:55.24 (40.92)     2:33.23 (37.99)
  4 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR              2:34.57    2:36.37 qZQ    
                  35.51     1:15.19 (39.68)     1:55.57 (40.38)     2:36.37 (40.80)
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.63    2:36.47 qZQ    
                  34.84     1:14.05 (39.21)     1:55.23 (41.18)     2:36.47 (41.24)
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:36.18    2:38.24 qZQ    
                  35.09     1:15.00 (39.91)     1:56.54 (41.54)     2:38.24 (41.70)
  7 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:38.58    2:38.55 qZQ    
                  36.30     1:16.29 (39.99)     1:57.57 (41.28)     2:38.55 (40.98)
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:36.09    2:38.55 qZQ    
                  35.83     1:16.76 (40.93)     1:58.84 (42.08)     2:38.55 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.56    2:39.48 qZQ    
                  34.79     1:15.46 (40.67)     1:57.45 (41.99)     2:39.48 (42.03)
 10 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:36.03    2:40.00 qZQ    
                  36.34     1:16.96 (40.62)     1:58.36 (41.40)     2:40.00 (41.64)
 11 Tallides, Eleni L         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:45.86    2:40.18 qZQ    
                  35.49     1:15.87 (40.38)     1:58.20 (42.33)     2:40.18 (41.98)
 12 Rossi, Elena              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.54    2:40.52 qZQ    
                  37.04     1:18.60 (41.56)     1:59.43 (40.83)     2:40.52 (41.09)
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.53    2:40.59 qZQ    
                  37.77     1:18.57 (40.80)     1:59.93 (41.36)     2:40.59 (40.66)
 14 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:44.49    2:41.32 qZQ    
                  36.30     1:16.97 (40.67)     1:58.35 (41.38)     2:41.32 (42.97)
 15 McKenna, Mary K           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.43    2:41.94 qZQ    
                  37.07     1:18.20 (41.13)     2:00.23 (42.03)     2:41.94 (41.71)
 16 Peng, Natalie             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.00    2:42.11 qZQ    
                  37.20     1:18.85 (41.65)     2:00.61 (41.76)     2:42.11 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.02    2:42.42 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:18.66 (41.90)     2:00.76 (42.10)     2:42.42 (41.66)
 18 Watson, Samantha S        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:40.37    2:43.29 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:18.28 (41.39)     2:00.72 (42.44)     2:43.29 (42.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ge, Xinrui                12 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:44.14    2:43.30 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:17.94 (41.45)     2:00.49 (42.55)     2:43.30 (42.81)
 20 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.57    2:44.38 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:17.41 (40.69)     2:00.52 (43.11)     2:44.38 (43.86)
 21 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.73    2:44.56 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:19.07 (41.30)     2:01.78 (42.71)     2:44.56 (42.78)
 22 Monti, Avagrace           11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:43.94    2:44.81 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:20.03 (42.39)     2:04.42 (44.39)     2:44.81 (40.39)
 23 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:44.95 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:19.14 (41.25)     2:02.02 (42.88)     2:44.95 (42.93)
 24 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.51    2:45.52 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:19.84 (42.75)     2:02.56 (42.72)     2:45.52 (42.96)
 24 Batelli, Brooke E         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.19    2:45.52 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:19.41 (41.56)     2:02.97 (43.56)     2:45.52 (42.55)
 26 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.30    2:45.71 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:20.78 (42.94)     2:03.79 (43.01)     2:45.71 (41.92)
 27 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.97    2:46.09 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:18.37 (41.89)     2:03.27 (44.90)     2:46.09 (42.82)
 28 Fourie, Trinity C         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.40    2:46.33 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:20.75 (42.19)     2:02.90 (42.15)     2:46.33 (43.43)
 29 St. Jean, Ryann A         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.45    2:46.90 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:20.65 (43.73)     2:05.47 (44.82)     2:46.90 (41.43)
 30 Pondok, Katelyn I         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.19    2:47.66 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:19.57 (41.89)     2:03.59 (44.02)     2:47.66 (44.07)
 31 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:50.03    2:47.73 ZQ     
                  36.91     1:20.59 (43.68)     2:04.54 (43.95)     2:47.73 (43.19)
 32 Hoyng, Antoinette C       12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:47.43    2:48.76 ZQ     
                  37.41     1:20.18 (42.77)     2:04.48 (44.30)     2:48.76 (44.28)
 33 Lynch, Katherine H        11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:48.61    2:49.30 ZQ     
                  38.35     1:21.74 (43.39)     2:06.85 (45.11)     2:49.30 (42.45)
 34 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.62    2:49.63 ZQ     
                  38.44     1:21.35 (42.91)     2:06.00 (44.65)     2:49.63 (43.63)
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.59    2:49.64 ZQ     
                  39.20     1:23.24 (44.04)     2:07.93 (44.69)     2:49.64 (41.71)
 36 Hermann, Anna             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.99    2:49.86 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:21.99 (44.02)     2:06.05 (44.06)     2:49.86 (43.81)
 36 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.07    2:49.86 ZQ     
                  38.66     1:21.92 (43.26)     2:06.00 (44.08)     2:49.86 (43.86)
 38 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.08    2:49.87 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:20.31 (42.69)     2:04.96 (44.65)     2:49.87 (44.91)
 39 Shashaty, Kelly           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.41    2:50.08 ZQ     
                  39.46     1:23.98 (44.52)     2:07.08 (43.10)     2:50.08 (43.00)
 40 Liu, Ava L                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.41    2:50.15 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:20.38 (43.35)     2:05.19 (44.81)     2:50.15 (44.96)
 41 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:46.13    2:50.26 ZQ     
                  39.44     1:22.16 (42.72)     2:06.81 (44.65)     2:50.26 (43.45)
 42 Wong, Linsey              11 New York City Aq-MR  2:49.53    2:50.29 ZQ     
                  38.83     1:21.72 (42.89)     2:05.88 (44.16)     2:50.29 (44.41)
 43 Liu, Laura B              12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:51.81    2:50.52 ZQ     
                  39.03     1:22.32 (43.29)     2:06.32 (44.00)     2:50.52 (44.20)
 44 Chin, Grace E             11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.41    2:50.93 JO     
                  38.04     1:22.14 (44.10)     2:07.97 (45.83)     2:50.93 (42.96)
 45 Yan, Hannah C             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.12    2:51.17 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.82 (42.51)     2:05.88 (45.06)     2:51.17 (45.29)
 46 St. Jean, Ryleigh A       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.10    2:52.26 JO     
                  39.30     1:23.23 (43.93)     2:08.07 (44.84)     2:52.26 (44.19)
 47 Park, Song-yi             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:53.05    2:52.27 JO     
                  41.00     1:24.68 (43.68)     2:08.51 (43.83)     2:52.27 (43.76)
 48 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.10    2:52.65 JO     
                  41.17     1:24.23 (43.06)     2:08.54 (44.31)     2:52.65 (44.11)
 49 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.73    2:52.69 JO     
                  39.18     1:24.46 (45.28)     2:08.90 (44.44)     2:52.69 (43.79)
 50 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR              2:53.70    2:53.17 JO     
                  39.33     1:23.38 (44.05)     2:08.73 (45.35)     2:53.17 (44.44)
 51 Miller, Maddie            12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:50.84    2:55.23        
                  39.57     1:24.67 (45.10)     2:10.60 (45.93)     2:55.23 (44.63)
 52 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              2:51.54    2:55.54        
                  39.62     1:25.15 (45.53)     2:11.17 (46.02)     2:55.54 (44.37)
 53 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.31    2:56.57        
                  39.25     1:23.39 (44.14)     2:11.03 (47.64)     2:56.57 (45.54)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
2016MR SCY R:   25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.67      26.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Basler, Alia R      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.98      27.09 ZQ      17  
  3 Feld, Emma F        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.70      27.13 ZQ      15.5
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR                27.65      27.13 ZQ      15.5
  5 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.19      27.29 ZQ      13.5
  5 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.07      27.29 ZQ      13.5
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.93      27.65 ZQ      12  
  8 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR                28.26      27.93 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Howley, Tess O      12 Unattached-MR          28.55      27.87 ZQ       9  
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.47      28.32 ZQ       7  
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    28.64      28.35 ZQ       6  
 12 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.57      28.44 ZQ       5  
 13 Leonard, Delaney    12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.79      28.47 ZQ       4  
 14 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.80      28.55 ZQ       3  
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.53      28.56 ZQ       2  
 16 Leonard, Penelope   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.52      28.64 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
2016MR SCY R:   25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.58      26.67 qZQ    
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                27.84      27.65 qZQ    
  3 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.50      27.70 qZQ    
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.08      27.93 qZQ    
  5 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.08      27.98 qZQ    
  6 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.57      28.07 qZQ    
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.76      28.19 qZQ    
  8 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR                28.17      28.26 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.33      28.47 qZQ    
 10 Leonard, Penelope K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.55      28.52 qZQ    
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.88      28.53 qZQ    
 12 Howley, Tess O            12 Unattached-MR          29.72      28.55 qZQ    
 13 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.88      28.57 qZQ    
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    28.38      28.64 qZQ    
 15 Leonard, Delaney          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.75      28.79 qZQ    
 16 Ketron, Sara J            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.29      28.80 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treglia, Leah N           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.58      28.82 ZQ     
 17 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.51      28.82 ZQ     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.87 ZQ     
 20 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR     30.07      28.91 ZQ     
 21 Guan, Michelle K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.74      29.10 ZQ     
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.69      29.33 ZQ     
 23 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.56      29.35 ZQ     
 24 Chang, Shu-min J          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.82      29.41 ZQ     
 25 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.42      29.43 ZQ     
 26 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.01      29.51 ZQ     
 27 Gash, Allison M           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.14      29.60 ZQ     
 28 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 Delaware Valley-MR     29.61      29.64 ZQ     
 29 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR                30.53      29.69 ZQ     
 29 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.67      29.69 ZQ     
 31 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.16      29.70 ZQ     
 32 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR                30.27      29.71 ZQ     
 32 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.91      29.71 ZQ     
 34 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR     30.01      29.74 ZQ     
 35 Nikolic, Enza A           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.64      29.75 ZQ     
 36 Li, Harmony Y             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.11      29.82 ZQ     
 36 Yoo, Emily Y              12 Unattached-MR          29.92      29.82 ZQ     
 38 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.07      29.83 ZQ     
 39 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.93      29.85 ZQ     
 40 Pociask, Brooke A         12 Northern Dutches-MR    28.44      29.89 ZQ     
 41 Cohen, Raya J             11 Team Suffolk-MR        29.96      29.97 ZQ     
 42 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.41      30.12 ZQ     
 42 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Unattached-MR          30.02      30.12 ZQ     
 44 Peppiatt, Grace           12 Delaware Valley-MR     30.33      30.13 ZQ     
 45 Ristaino, Alexis M        12 Delaware Valley-MR     30.16      30.26 ZQ     
 46 Okodogbe, Favour E        12 LIAC-MR                30.31      30.31 ZQ     
 47 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.64      30.35 ZQ     
 47 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.12      30.35 ZQ     
 49 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 Team Rockland Sw-MR    29.96      30.38 ZQ     
 49 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.31      30.38 ZQ     
 49 Saidel, Vera R            12 New York City Aq-MR    29.96      30.38 ZQ     
 52 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.64      30.42 ZQ     
 52 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR                29.89      30.42 ZQ     
 54 Chang, Mia                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.54      30.43 ZQ     
 55 Tallides, Eleni L         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.61      30.50 ZQ     
 56 Hermann, Anna             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.38      30.59 ZQ     
 57 Barsony, Amber            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.65      30.64 JO     
 58 Liu, Laura B              12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.45      30.67 JO     
 59 Carolan, Ciara J          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.34      30.74        
 60 O'Brien, Kate             11 West Islip Swim-MR     30.68      30.98        
 61 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                30.12      31.25        
 62 Bazinet, Julia M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.57      31.28        
 63 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.39      31.39        
 64 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.09      31.40        
 65 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR                30.52      31.43        
 66 Hussain, Sana             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.40      31.51        
 67 Condon, Daniella M        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.14      31.86        
 68 McClafferty, Mia K        11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.65      32.15        
 69 St Thomas, Alyssa V       12 LIAC-MR                30.46      32.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
2016MR SCY R:   56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.50      58.74 ZQ      20  
                  27.60       58.74 (31.14)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.10      59.75 ZQ      17  
                  28.36       59.75 (31.39)                                        
  3 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.56    1:00.93 ZQ      16  
                  28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.42 ZQ      15  
                  28.68     1:01.42 (32.74)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.45    1:01.84 ZQ      14  
                  28.31     1:01.84 (33.53)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.53    1:01.95 ZQ      13  
                  28.73     1:01.95 (33.22)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.86    1:02.33 ZQ      12  
                  28.77     1:02.33 (33.56)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.16    1:03.09 ZQ      11  
                  28.42     1:03.09 (34.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.96    1:01.42 ZQ       9  
                  29.92     1:01.42 (31.50)                                        
 10 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:02.07 ZQ       7  
                  29.42     1:02.07 (32.65)                                        
 11 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.65    1:02.73 ZQ       6  
                  28.96     1:02.73 (33.77)                                        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.71    1:03.12 ZQ       5  
                  29.25     1:03.12 (33.87)                                        
 13 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.12    1:03.63 ZQ       4  
                  29.94     1:03.63 (33.69)                                        
 14 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.69    1:04.23 ZQ       3  
                  30.16     1:04.23 (34.07)                                        
 15 Leonard, Penelope   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.40    1:04.44 ZQ       2  
                  29.67     1:04.44 (34.77)                                        
 16 Clayton, Caelan J   12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.42    1:06.68 ZQ       1  
                  30.97     1:06.68 (35.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
2016MR SCY R:   56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.31      59.50 qZQ    
                  27.69       59.50 (31.81)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.55    1:01.45 qZQ    
                  29.21     1:01.45 (32.24)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.24    1:02.10 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:02.10 (31.79)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.11 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:02.11 (32.93)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.35    1:02.16 qZQ    
                  28.44     1:02.16 (33.72)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.18    1:02.49 qZQ    
                  29.09     1:02.49 (33.40)                                        
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.38    1:02.53 qZQ    
                  28.92     1:02.53 (33.61)                                        
  8 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.74    1:02.56 qZQ    
                  29.81     1:02.56 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.72    1:02.86 qZQ    
                  29.40     1:02.86 (33.46)                                        
 10 Peng, Natalie             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.01    1:02.96 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:02.96 (33.25)                                        
 11 Ketron, Sara J            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.67    1:03.65 qZQ    
                  29.52     1:03.65 (34.13)                                        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.97    1:03.71 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:03.71 (34.27)                                        
 13 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.23    1:04.12 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:04.12 (33.72)                                        
 14 Leonard, Penelope K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.55    1:04.40 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:04.40 (34.61)                                        
 15 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.60    1:04.42 qZQ    
                  30.34     1:04.42 (34.08)                                        
 16 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:04.51 qZQ    
                  30.40     1:04.51 (34.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.70    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)                                        
 18 Leonard, Delaney          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.51    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:05.08 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              12 Unattached-MR        1:06.34    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:05.29 (34.82)                                        
 20 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.84 (35.59)                                        
 21 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.69    1:05.97 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:05.97 (34.91)                                        
 22 Treglia, Leah N           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.30    1:06.06 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:06.06 (35.68)                                        
 23 Vincent, Sarah R          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:06.24 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:06.24 (35.06)                                        
 24 Guan, Michelle K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.64    1:06.28 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:06.28 (36.20)                                        
 25 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR   1:06.97    1:06.40 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:06.40 (36.02)                                        
 26 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.79    1:06.43 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:06.43 (35.31)                                        
 27 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.00    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:06.70 (35.62)                                        
 28 Gash, Allison M           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.01    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)                                        
 29 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.23    1:07.04 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:07.04 (35.93)                                        
 30 Okodogbe, Favour E        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.53    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:07.10 (36.14)                                        
 31 Reyna, Salma              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.24    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:07.25 (35.21)                                        
 32 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.02    1:07.27 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.27 (35.00)                                        
 32 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.27 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)                                        
 34 Hartmann, Sierra F        12 Delaware Valley-MR   1:06.32    1:07.30 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:07.30 (36.39)                                        
 35 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.07    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.48 (35.80)                                        
 36 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:08.17    1:07.62 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.62 (36.58)                                        
 37 Nikolic, Enza A           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.60    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.80 (35.15)                                        
 38 Pociask, Brooke A         12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.34    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.07 (36.67)                                        
 39 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.55    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:08.38 (37.18)                                        
 40 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.72 (37.06)                                        
 41 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.77 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:08.77 (36.44)                                        
 42 Carolan, Ciara J          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.77    1:08.85 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:08.85 (36.17)                                        
 43 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Unattached-MR        1:06.98    1:09.15 JO     
                  31.64     1:09.15 (37.51)                                        
 44 Peppiatt, Grace           12 Delaware Valley-MR   1:07.50    1:09.27 JO     
                  31.40     1:09.27 (37.87)                                        
 45 Saidel, Vera R            12 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.17    1:09.65        
                  31.30     1:09.65 (38.35)                                        
 46 Condon, Daniella M        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.76    1:09.67        
                  32.57     1:09.67 (37.10)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Kate             11 West Islip Swim-MR   1:08.96    1:09.70        
                  32.42     1:09.70 (37.28)                                        
 48 Asch, Lexi                11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.10    1:09.83        
                  32.08     1:09.83 (37.75)                                        
 49 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.46        
                  32.71     1:10.46 (37.75)                                        
 50 Hermann, Anna             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63    1:10.50        
                  31.82     1:10.50 (38.68)                                        
 51 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.88    1:10.53        
                  33.83     1:10.53 (36.70)                                        
 52 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.65    1:10.69        
                  32.95     1:10.69 (37.74)                                        
 53 Chang, Mia                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.17    1:10.73        
                  31.62     1:10.73 (39.11)                                        
 54 Foley, Maya R             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.15    1:11.39        
                  32.85     1:11.39 (38.54)                                        
 55 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.93    1:11.51        
                  34.52     1:11.51 (36.99)                                        
 56 Lau, Kiera S              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.35    1:12.99        
                  33.37     1:12.99 (39.62)                                        
 -- Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR   1:07.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
2016MR SCY R:   2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:13.25 ZQ      20  
                  31.43     1:04.87 (33.44)     1:38.06 (33.19)     2:13.25 (35.19)
  2 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:22.37    2:15.65 ZQ      17  
                  28.98     1:02.31 (33.33)     1:37.79 (35.48)     2:15.65 (37.86)
  3 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.86    2:17.24 ZQ      16  
                  30.91     1:05.85 (34.94)     1:41.39 (35.54)     2:17.24 (35.85)
  4 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.22    2:18.36 ZQ      15  
                  29.56     1:04.48 (34.92)     1:41.21 (36.73)     2:18.36 (37.15)
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.59    2:18.68 ZQ      14  
                  29.59     1:03.97 (34.38)     1:41.08 (37.11)     2:18.68 (37.60)
  6 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Unattached-MR        2:21.08    2:20.88 ZQ      13  
                  31.16     1:05.96 (34.80)     1:42.67 (36.71)     2:20.88 (38.21)
  7 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.99    2:23.10 ZQ      12  
                  32.12     1:08.49 (36.37)     1:46.41 (37.92)     2:23.10 (36.69)
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.92    2:23.27 ZQ      11  
                  29.67     1:05.82 (36.15)     1:42.52 (36.70)     2:23.27 (40.75)
B - Final
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.37    2:24.14 ZQ       9  
                  31.31     1:08.25 (36.94)     1:46.01 (37.76)     2:24.14 (38.13)
 10 Clayton, Caelan J   12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.65    2:27.56 ZQ       7  
                  32.37     1:08.32 (35.95)   2:27.56 (1:19.24)                    
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.06    2:28.30 ZQ       6  
                  31.90     1:09.20 (37.30)     1:49.94 (40.74)     2:28.30 (38.36)
 12 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:29.48 ZQ       5  
                  32.69     1:09.92 (37.23)     1:47.97 (38.05)     2:29.48 (41.51)
 13 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.25    2:31.96 ZQ       4  
                  32.05     1:11.33 (39.28)     1:51.95 (40.62)     2:31.96 (40.01)
 14 Chang, Shu-min J    12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:34.89    2:32.40 ZQ       3  
                  32.16     1:11.06 (38.90)     1:52.32 (41.26)     2:32.40 (40.08)
 15 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:32.66 ZQ       2  
                  31.47     1:10.62 (39.15)     1:51.95 (41.33)     2:32.66 (40.71)
 16 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.11    2:33.69 ZQ       1  
                  30.54     1:09.14 (38.60)     1:50.10 (40.96)     2:33.69 (43.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
2016MR SCY R:   2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              2:20.76    2:16.69 qZQ    
                  32.24     1:07.22 (34.98)     1:41.91 (34.69)     2:16.69 (34.78)
  2 Peng, Natalie             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.12    2:18.86 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)     1:43.06 (36.36)     2:18.86 (35.80)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.69    2:19.59 qZQ    
                  29.96     1:05.02 (35.06)     1:42.13 (37.11)     2:19.59 (37.46)
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              12 Unattached-MR        2:21.34    2:21.08 qZQ    
                  32.76     1:06.87 (34.11)     1:43.44 (36.57)     2:21.08 (37.64)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.55    2:21.92 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:07.68 (36.22)     1:44.61 (36.93)     2:21.92 (37.31)
  6 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:22.37 qZQ    
                  31.30     1:07.00 (35.70)     1:44.49 (37.49)     2:22.37 (37.88)
  7 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.57    2:26.22 qZQ    
                  31.13     1:07.71 (36.58)     1:48.44 (40.73)     2:26.22 (37.78)
  8 Ketron, Sara J            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.01    2:26.99 qZQ    
                  33.59     1:11.30 (37.71)     1:48.80 (37.50)     2:26.99 (38.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              2:26.91    2:28.02 qZQ    
                  33.06     1:09.06 (36.00)     1:48.61 (39.55)     2:28.02 (39.41)
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.96    2:29.37 qZQ    
                  33.43     1:11.00 (37.57)     1:50.33 (39.33)     2:29.37 (39.04)
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.82    2:30.06 qZQ    
                  32.23     1:11.22 (38.99)     1:51.74 (40.52)     2:30.06 (38.32)
 12 Pryne, Jenna M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.13    2:32.11 qZQ    
                  30.69     1:07.36 (36.67)     1:49.19 (41.83)     2:32.11 (42.92)
 13 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:32.24 qZQ    
                  32.10     1:10.74 (38.64)     1:51.81 (41.07)     2:32.24 (40.43)
 14 Dring, Samantha R         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.61    2:32.25 qZQ    
                  32.53     1:11.05 (38.52)     1:52.43 (41.38)     2:32.25 (39.82)
 15 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.68    2:33.65 qZQ    
                  31.93     1:09.74 (37.81)   2:33.65 (1:23.91)                    
 16 Chang, Shu-min J          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:36.51    2:34.89 qZQ    
                  34.08     1:14.53 (40.45)     1:55.85 (41.32)     2:34.89 (39.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.38    2:35.13 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.56 (37.87)     1:54.25 (42.69)     2:35.13 (40.88)
 18 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.05    2:35.91 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:11.29 (39.27)     1:53.83 (42.54)     2:35.91 (42.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leonard, Delaney          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:37.33    2:37.01 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:14.11 (40.39)     1:56.67 (42.56)     2:37.01 (40.34)
 20 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.55    2:46.51        
                  34.34     1:17.80 (43.46)     2:03.72 (45.92)     2:46.51 (42.79)
 21 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:39.86    2:54.26        
                  37.53     1:20.40 (42.87)     2:06.65 (46.25)     2:54.26 (47.61)
 -- Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Leonard, Penelope K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2016MR SCY R:   58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.82    1:01.60 ZQ      20  
                  28.52     1:01.60 (33.08)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.20    1:01.78 ZQ      17  
                  28.93     1:01.78 (32.85)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:02.07 ZQ      16  
                  29.02     1:02.07 (33.05)                                        
  4 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.65    1:03.10 ZQ      15  
                  28.89     1:03.10 (34.21)                                        
  5 Chen, Lydia G       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.65    1:03.16 ZQ      14  
                  29.03     1:03.16 (34.13)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.34    1:03.56 ZQ      13  
                  29.71     1:03.56 (33.85)                                        
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.34    1:04.03 ZQ      12  
                  29.05     1:04.03 (34.98)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava M     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.10    1:05.68 ZQ      11  
                  30.27     1:05.68 (35.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.04    1:04.70 ZQ       9  
                  28.78     1:04.70 (35.92)                                        
 10 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.51    1:04.78 ZQ       7  
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)                                        
 11 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.48    1:05.52 ZQ       6  
                  30.22     1:05.52 (35.30)                                        
 12 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:06.58    1:05.81 ZQ       5  
                  31.48     1:05.81 (34.33)                                        
 13 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.64    1:06.36 ZQ       4  
                  30.64     1:06.36 (35.72)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.42    1:06.58 ZQ       3  
                  30.00     1:06.58 (36.58)                                        
 15 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.56    1:07.05 ZQ       2  
                  30.68     1:07.05 (36.37)                                        
 16 Phelan, Denise G    12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.60    1:07.36 ZQ       1  
                  31.71     1:07.36 (35.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
2016MR SCY R:   58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.41    1:02.82 qZQ    
                  28.88     1:02.82 (33.94)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              1:01.88    1:02.99 qZQ    
                  29.29     1:02.99 (33.70)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.91    1:03.20 qZQ    
                  29.82     1:03.20 (33.38)                                        
  4 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.09    1:03.65 qZQ    
                  29.23     1:03.65 (34.42)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.02    1:04.10 qZQ    
                  29.15     1:04.10 (34.95)                                        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.89    1:04.34 qZQ    
                  29.12     1:04.34 (35.22)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.79   J1:04.34 qZQ    
                  30.06     1:04.34 (34.28)                                        
  8 Peng, Natalie             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.39    1:04.65 qZQ    
                  29.58     1:04.65 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.55    1:05.51 qZQ    
                  30.10     1:05.51 (35.41)                                        
 10 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.75    1:05.60 qZQ    
                  31.18     1:05.60 (34.42)                                        
 11 Ketron, Sara J            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.80    1:05.64 qZQ    
                  30.15     1:05.64 (35.49)                                        
 12 Pryne, Jenna M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.62    1:06.04 qZQ    
                  29.33     1:06.04 (36.71)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.24    1:06.42 qZQ    
                  30.30     1:06.42 (36.12)                                        
 14 Rossi, Elena              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.54    1:06.48 qZQ    
                  30.99     1:06.48 (35.49)                                        
 15 McKenna, Mary K           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.50    1:06.56 qZQ    
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)                                        
 16 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.78    1:06.58 qZQ    
                  32.90     1:06.58 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.08    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:06.73 (37.26)                                        
 18 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.55    1:06.84 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:06.84 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Harmony Y             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.18    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.90 (36.42)                                        
 20 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR   1:08.19    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:07.17 (36.41)                                        
 21 Tennant, Olivia M         11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.25    1:07.22 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:07.22 (36.48)                                        
 22 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:08.56    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.25 (36.05)                                        
 23 Treglia, Leah N           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.00    1:07.26 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:07.26 (36.87)                                        
 24 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR   1:07.11    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.49 (36.16)                                        
 25 Fan, Alyssa Y             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.42    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.68 (35.87)                                        
 26 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.07    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:07.77 (36.40)                                        
 27 Reyna, Alexa              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.84    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:07.79 (34.81)                                        
 28 Leonard, Penelope K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.59    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.81 (36.76)                                        
 29 Blythe, Karenna G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.94    1:08.07 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:08.07 (36.62)                                        
 30 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.38    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)                                        
 31 Tallides, Eleni L         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.45    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:08.13 (35.19)                                        
 32 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.51    1:08.32 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:08.32 (36.94)                                        
 33 Ristaino, Alexis M        12 Delaware Valley-MR   1:08.49    1:08.37 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:08.37 (35.24)                                        
 34 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.51    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.41 (36.47)                                        
 35 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.50 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:08.50 (34.87)                                        
 36 Condon, Daniella M        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.77    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:08.53 (37.32)                                        
 37 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.77    1:08.54 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.54 (36.24)                                        
 38 Leonard, Delaney          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.24    1:08.78 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:08.78 (37.77)                                        
 39 Ge, Xinrui                12 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:08.72    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.93 (36.13)                                        
 40 Pociask, Brooke A         12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.56    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:08.95 (37.48)                                        
 41 Chang, Shu-min J          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.76    1:08.99 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:08.99 (36.88)                                        
 42 Wang, Cindy Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.66    1:09.03 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:09.03 (35.90)                                        
 43 Liu, Laura B              12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.75    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:09.38 (37.11)                                        
 44 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.70    1:09.42 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.42 (36.89)                                        
 45 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.23    1:09.45 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:09.45 (37.54)                                        
 46 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.85    1:09.52 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.52 (37.00)                                        
 47 Chang, Cara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.90    1:09.72 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)                                        
 48 Simons, Kailey A          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.85 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:09.85 (38.87)                                        
 49 Saidel, Vera R            12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.83    1:09.98 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:09.98 (39.13)                                        
 50 Freeman, Corissa S        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.11    1:10.42        
                  32.21     1:10.42 (38.21)                                        
 51 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.60    1:10.68        
                  31.87     1:10.68 (38.81)                                        
 52 Bernardo, Sophia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.72        
                  33.80     1:10.72 (36.92)                                        
 53 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.97    1:10.98        
                  32.90     1:10.98 (38.08)                                        
 54 Zhu, Emma                 12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.90    1:11.17        
                  32.01     1:11.17 (39.16)                                        
 55 Foley, Maya R             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.53    1:11.48        
                  32.99     1:11.48 (38.49)                                        
 56 Lau, Kiera S              11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.57    1:11.85        
                  33.82     1:11.85 (38.03)                                        
 57 Chenski, Emma S           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.75    1:11.89        
                  34.35     1:11.89 (37.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2016MR SCY R:   2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:12.81    2:10.53 ZQ      20  
                  29.22     1:02.23 (33.01)     1:39.85 (37.62)     2:10.53 (30.68)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.60    2:12.29 ZQ      17  
                  28.25     1:01.63 (33.38)     1:41.37 (39.74)     2:12.29 (30.92)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:15.04    2:12.78 ZQ      16  
                  28.72     1:03.15 (34.43)     1:41.78 (38.63)     2:12.78 (31.00)
  4 Jones, Lara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.00    2:13.18 ZQ      15  
                  29.21     1:03.84 (34.63)     1:42.50 (38.66)     2:13.18 (30.68)
  5 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.16    2:15.24 ZQ      14  
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:43.31 (40.30)     2:15.24 (31.93)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.97    2:16.39 ZQ      13  
                  28.93     1:03.94 (35.01)     1:45.80 (41.86)     2:16.39 (30.59)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.46    2:17.61 ZQ      12  
                  29.44     1:04.45 (35.01)     1:46.27 (41.82)     2:17.61 (31.34)
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa  12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:20.30    2:19.69 ZQ      11  
                  28.99     1:03.77 (34.78)     1:46.58 (42.81)     2:19.69 (33.11)
B - Final
  9 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.19    2:17.41 ZQ       9  
                  29.20     1:03.41 (34.21)     1:44.78 (41.37)     2:17.41 (32.63)
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.62    2:18.89 ZQ       7  
                  29.93     1:06.77 (36.84)     1:48.20 (41.43)     2:18.89 (30.69)
 11 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.20    2:18.94 ZQ       6  
                  31.62     1:06.37 (34.75)     1:47.12 (40.75)     2:18.94 (31.82)
 12 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.28    2:19.75 ZQ       5  
                  29.63     1:05.70 (36.07)     1:47.67 (41.97)     2:19.75 (32.08)
 13 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.93    2:21.40 ZQ       4  
                  30.90     1:06.69 (35.79)     1:49.28 (42.59)     2:21.40 (32.12)
 14 Reyna, Salma        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.10    2:22.38 ZQ       3  
                  31.13     1:07.20 (36.07)     1:50.35 (43.15)     2:22.38 (32.03)
 15 Wu, Madison         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.42    2:22.56 ZQ       2  
                  30.13     1:06.23 (36.10)     1:49.24 (43.01)     2:22.56 (33.32)
 16 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.18    2:23.25 ZQ       1  
                  28.70     1:04.43 (35.73)     1:49.61 (45.18)     2:23.25 (33.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2016MR SCY R:   2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.12    2:12.60 qZQ    
                  28.66     1:03.15 (34.49)     1:42.25 (39.10)     2:12.60 (30.35)
  2 Ye, Bridget               11 LIAC-MR              2:12.34    2:12.81 qZQ    
                  29.32     1:02.38 (33.06)     1:40.74 (38.36)     2:12.81 (32.07)
  3 Jones, Lara               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.70    2:15.00 qZQ    
                  30.09     1:04.65 (34.56)     1:44.09 (39.44)     2:15.00 (30.91)
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:15.04 qZQ    
                  29.48     1:03.53 (34.05)     1:44.00 (40.47)     2:15.04 (31.04)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.61    2:16.97 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:04.02 (35.23)     1:45.61 (41.59)     2:16.97 (31.36)
  6 Peng, Natalie             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.57    2:17.16 qZQ    
                  31.12     1:05.79 (34.67)     1:45.83 (40.04)     2:17.16 (31.33)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.59    2:19.46 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:05.28 (36.06)     1:47.37 (42.09)     2:19.46 (32.09)
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:20.29    2:20.30 qZQ    
                  29.05     1:03.06 (34.01)     1:47.00 (43.94)     2:20.30 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jenna M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.10    2:21.18 qZQ    
                  28.27     1:02.58 (34.31)     1:47.79 (45.21)     2:21.18 (33.39)
 10 McKenna, Mary K           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.51    2:21.28 qZQ    
                  30.20     1:06.30 (36.10)     1:49.07 (42.77)     2:21.28 (32.21)
 11 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.93    2:21.42 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:05.65 (35.61)     1:47.79 (42.14)     2:21.42 (33.63)
 12 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.46    2:21.62 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:08.33 (37.63)     1:51.41 (43.08)     2:21.62 (30.21)
 13 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.34    2:21.93 qZQ    
                  31.08     1:06.79 (35.71)   2:21.93 (1:15.14)                    
 14 Reyna, Salma              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.32    2:22.10 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:05.98 (34.58)     1:49.36 (43.38)     2:22.10 (32.74)
 15 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.57    2:22.19 qZQ    
                  30.23     1:05.64 (35.41)     1:49.89 (44.25)     2:22.19 (32.30)
 16 Rossi, Elena              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.60    2:22.20 qZQ    
                  32.40     1:07.58 (35.18)     1:49.14 (41.56)     2:22.20 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howley, Tess O            12 Unattached-MR        2:20.55    2:22.28 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:05.29 (35.45)     1:50.95 (45.66)     2:22.28 (31.33)
 18 Chen, Lydia G             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.55    2:22.35 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:08.07 (36.54)     1:50.25 (42.18)     2:22.35 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.93    2:22.64 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:09.50 (37.49)     1:51.80 (42.30)     2:22.64 (30.84)
 20 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:19.60    2:22.70 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:08.34 (38.21)     1:50.67 (42.33)     2:22.70 (32.03)
 21 Phelan, Denise G          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.01    2:23.03 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:09.69 (37.72)     1:49.84 (40.15)     2:23.03 (33.19)
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.15    2:23.29 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.59 (35.71)     1:51.27 (44.68)     2:23.29 (32.02)
 23 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:23.43    2:23.30 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.06 (34.75)     1:50.08 (43.02)     2:23.30 (33.22)
 24 Schneider, Alex G         12 LIAC-MR              2:24.82    2:23.34 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:07.36 (35.56)     1:52.48 (45.12)     2:23.34 (30.86)
 25 Ketron, Sara J            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.71    2:23.49 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:07.57 (37.09)     1:50.88 (43.31)     2:23.49 (32.61)
 26 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 West Islip Swim-MR   2:25.70    2:23.51 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:07.34 (37.04)     1:50.32 (42.98)     2:23.51 (33.19)
 27 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.38    2:23.64 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:06.42 (35.48)     1:49.23 (42.81)     2:23.64 (34.41)
 28 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.61    2:23.65 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:07.78 (37.21)     1:51.34 (43.56)     2:23.65 (32.31)
 29 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:25.25    2:24.61 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:09.72 (37.76)     1:50.72 (41.00)     2:24.61 (33.89)
 30 Reyna, Alexa              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.70    2:24.72 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:11.11 (37.70)     1:52.78 (41.67)     2:24.72 (31.94)
 31 Pompay, Arabella F        12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:25.61    2:24.75 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:07.96 (35.67)     1:51.93 (43.97)     2:24.75 (32.82)
 32 Anderson, Emma            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:25.11 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:10.70 (38.58)     1:51.39 (40.69)     2:25.11 (33.72)
 33 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.10    2:25.36 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:08.08 (36.77)     1:52.90 (44.82)     2:25.36 (32.46)
 34 Freeman, Corissa S        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.72    2:25.40 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:08.38 (36.50)     1:52.40 (44.02)     2:25.40 (33.00)
 35 Treglia, Leah N           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:26.17    2:25.45 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:07.09 (35.54)     1:51.44 (44.35)     2:25.45 (34.01)
 36 Leonard, Penelope K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.89    2:25.52 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:06.29 (36.12)     1:52.27 (45.98)     2:25.52 (33.25)
 37 Hwee, Melia M             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:26.03 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.98 (36.51)     1:53.69 (44.71)     2:26.03 (32.34)
 38 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.85    2:26.41 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:08.40 (37.48)     1:54.61 (46.21)     2:26.41 (31.80)
 39 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.02    2:26.44 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:08.29 (38.18)     1:53.74 (45.45)     2:26.44 (32.70)
 40 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.90    2:26.46 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.73 (35.69)     1:53.41 (46.68)     2:26.46 (33.05)
 41 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.71    2:27.22 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:12.21 (38.33)     1:56.34 (44.13)     2:27.22 (30.88)
 42 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.80    2:27.25 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:07.23 (35.18)     1:53.32 (46.09)     2:27.25 (33.93)
 43 Batelli, Brooke E         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.70    2:27.54 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)     1:53.44 (43.15)     2:27.54 (34.10)
 44 Canning, Eva M            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:27.66 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:09.32 (38.93)     1:55.56 (46.24)     2:27.66 (32.10)
 45 Tallides, Eleni L         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.22    2:27.82 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:10.06 (38.60)     1:53.27 (43.21)     2:27.82 (34.55)
 46 Condon, Daniella M        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.74    2:27.86 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:10.36 (37.89)     1:55.31 (44.95)     2:27.86 (32.55)
 47 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Delaware Valley-MR   2:28.03    2:28.04 JO     
                  31.54     1:10.27 (38.73)     1:54.10 (43.83)     2:28.04 (33.94)
 48 Wang, Cindy Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.79    2:28.15 JO     
                  34.31     1:15.58 (41.27)     1:54.14 (38.56)     2:28.15 (34.01)
 49 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.62    2:28.31 JO     
                  32.16     1:10.06 (37.90)     1:55.68 (45.62)     2:28.31 (32.63)
 50 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Unattached-MR        2:28.21    2:28.61 JO     
                  32.49     1:11.17 (38.68)     1:56.58 (45.41)     2:28.61 (32.03)
 51 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.42    2:28.80 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.33 (37.82)     1:53.62 (42.29)     2:28.80 (35.18)
 52 Chang, Shu-min J          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.08    2:29.00        
                  32.15     1:09.98 (37.83)     1:55.39 (45.41)     2:29.00 (33.61)
 53 Fried, Riley L            11 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:29.12        
                  32.51     1:08.02 (35.51)     1:54.04 (46.02)     2:29.12 (35.08)
 54 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.51    2:29.25        
                  34.88     1:12.71 (37.83)     1:55.26 (42.55)     2:29.25 (33.99)
 55 Scala, Melissa            12 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:29.26        
                  33.48     1:09.97 (36.49)     1:54.13 (44.16)     2:29.26 (35.13)
 56 Zhu, Emma                 12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.82    2:29.65        
                  32.48     1:09.84 (37.36)     1:56.59 (46.75)     2:29.65 (33.06)
 57 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:25.92    2:29.66        
                  33.13     1:11.57 (38.44)     1:55.38 (43.81)     2:29.66 (34.28)
 58 Leonard, Delaney          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:28.37    2:30.27        
                  32.42     1:10.29 (37.87)     1:55.66 (45.37)     2:30.27 (34.61)
 59 Foley, Maya R             11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.49    2:30.39        
                  32.41     1:10.84 (38.43)     1:56.12 (45.28)     2:30.39 (34.27)
 59 Kennedy, Kiki E           12 LIAC-MR              2:28.50    2:30.39        
                  31.27     1:07.61 (36.34)     1:56.31 (48.70)     2:30.39 (34.08)
 61 Pociask, Brooke A         12 Northern Dutches-MR  2:28.22    2:31.64        
                  31.72     1:10.84 (39.12)     1:56.63 (45.79)     2:31.64 (35.01)
 62 Miller, Maddie            12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:24.27    2:32.73        
                  33.78     1:11.36 (37.58)     1:58.63 (47.27)     2:32.73 (34.10)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:28.28   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
2016MR SCY R:   4:21.49   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
                5:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              4:41.09    4:44.29 JO      20  
                  28.99     1:02.15 (33.16)     1:37.25 (35.10)     2:12.95 (35.70)
        2:53.40 (40.45)     3:35.97 (42.57)     4:10.33 (34.36)     4:44.29 (33.96)
  2 Jones, Lara         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.38    4:45.95 JO      17  
                  30.57     1:08.47 (37.90)     1:45.57 (37.10)     2:20.24 (34.67)
        3:01.14 (40.90)     3:42.70 (41.56)     4:15.48 (32.78)     4:45.95 (30.47)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              4:48.07    4:47.85 JO      16  
                  28.76     1:01.99 (33.23)     1:38.45 (36.46)     2:15.80 (37.35)
        2:57.09 (41.29)     3:40.23 (43.14)     4:15.32 (35.09)     4:47.85 (32.53)
  4 Peng, Natalie       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.21    4:49.12 JO      15  
                  31.22     1:07.11 (35.89)     1:41.92 (34.81)     2:17.69 (35.77)
        2:59.67 (41.98)     3:42.60 (42.93)     4:16.58 (33.98)     4:49.12 (32.54)
  5 McKenna, Mary K     11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.36    4:53.24 JO      14  
                  31.15     1:06.64 (35.49)     1:45.21 (38.57)     2:22.63 (37.42)
        3:05.31 (42.68)     3:47.72 (42.41)     4:20.88 (33.16)     4:53.24 (32.36)
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:01.02    4:55.16 JO      13  
                  31.02     1:05.74 (34.72)     1:42.66 (36.92)     2:19.16 (36.50)
        3:03.19 (44.03)     3:47.49 (44.30)     4:21.81 (34.32)     4:55.16 (33.35)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:57.14    4:55.40 JO      12  
                  30.12     1:05.55 (35.43)     1:43.23 (37.68)     2:20.25 (37.02)
        3:04.09 (43.84)     3:47.44 (43.35)     4:21.87 (34.43)     4:55.40 (33.53)
  8 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              5:12.81    4:55.60 JO      11  
                  31.58     1:09.39 (37.81)     1:45.40 (36.01)     2:21.57 (36.17)
        3:04.97 (43.40)     3:49.08 (44.11)     4:23.13 (34.05)     4:55.60 (32.47)
  9 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              4:52.39    4:56.69 JO       9  
                  30.45     1:05.02 (34.57)     1:44.73 (39.71)     2:23.83 (39.10)
        3:07.07 (43.24)     3:51.43 (44.36)     4:25.21 (33.78)     4:56.69 (31.48)
 10 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:57.31    4:57.07 JO       7  
                  32.49     1:10.21 (37.72)     1:47.24 (37.03)     2:24.75 (37.51)
        3:07.14 (42.39)     3:50.02 (42.88)     4:24.62 (34.60)     4:57.07 (32.45)
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:05.00    4:58.46 JO       6  
                  30.97     1:07.30 (36.33)     1:44.78 (37.48)     2:23.36 (38.58)
        3:05.96 (42.60)     3:50.75 (44.79)     4:24.70 (33.95)     4:58.46 (33.76)
 12 Reyna, Salma        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:05.44    5:00.64 JO       5  
                  33.74     1:11.19 (37.45)     1:47.35 (36.16)     2:24.30 (36.95)
        3:09.56 (45.26)     3:54.67 (45.11)     4:27.35 (32.68)     5:00.64 (33.29)
 13 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              5:06.37    5:02.28 JO       4  
                  33.50     1:13.19 (39.69)     1:52.19 (39.00)     2:29.61 (37.42)
        3:11.83 (42.22)     3:53.79 (41.96)     4:28.86 (35.07)     5:02.28 (33.42)
 14 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.59    5:02.48 JO       3  
                  32.52     1:11.29 (38.77)     1:50.85 (39.56)     2:28.32 (37.47)
        3:11.79 (43.47)     3:55.66 (43.87)     4:29.91 (34.25)     5:02.48 (32.57)
 15 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              5:00.28    5:02.58 JO       2  
                  32.87     1:12.39 (39.52)     1:49.82 (37.43)     2:26.80 (36.98)
        3:12.07 (45.27)     3:57.46 (45.39)     4:30.74 (33.28)     5:02.58 (31.84)
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:05.21    5:02.83 JO       1  
                  30.56     1:07.58 (37.02)     1:45.59 (38.01)     2:23.11 (37.52)
        3:07.79 (44.68)     3:52.65 (44.86)     4:27.79 (35.14)     5:02.83 (35.04)
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.12    5:04.32 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.15 (36.71)     1:46.06 (37.91)     2:23.53 (37.47)
        3:08.74 (45.21)     3:53.14 (44.40)     4:29.53 (36.39)     5:04.32 (34.79)
 18 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.95    5:05.30 JO     
                  32.18     1:09.22 (37.04)     1:48.20 (38.98)     2:25.93 (37.73)
        3:11.37 (45.44)     3:56.28 (44.91)     4:31.58 (35.30)     5:05.30 (33.72)
 19 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:09.71    5:05.63 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.67 (38.34)     1:51.56 (39.89)     2:29.65 (38.09)
        3:13.90 (44.25)     3:58.48 (44.58)     4:32.93 (34.45)     5:05.63 (32.70)
 20 Freeman, Corissa S  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.39    5:06.33 JO     
                  33.54     1:13.75 (40.21)     1:50.37 (36.62)     2:26.89 (36.52)
        3:12.13 (45.24)     3:57.57 (45.44)     4:32.06 (34.49)     5:06.33 (34.27)
 21 Pryne, Jenna M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:05.74    5:06.53 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.38 (36.82)     1:45.85 (38.47)     2:24.55 (38.70)
        3:08.10 (43.55)     3:52.86 (44.76)     4:30.01 (37.15)     5:06.53 (36.52)
 22 Leonard, Penelope   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.86    5:08.24 JO     
                  29.69     1:07.03 (37.34)     1:43.93 (36.90)     2:22.35 (38.42)
        3:07.40 (45.05)     3:55.09 (47.69)     4:32.35 (37.26)     5:08.24 (35.89)
 23 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:16.55    5:09.04 JO     
                  34.00     1:16.20 (42.20)     1:54.23 (38.03)     2:32.81 (38.58)
        3:17.13 (44.32)     4:01.15 (44.02)     4:35.17 (34.02)     5:09.04 (33.87)
 24 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              5:08.80    5:11.67 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.84 (38.23)     1:51.03 (41.19)     2:30.84 (39.81)
        3:15.83 (44.99)     4:02.82 (46.99)     4:38.21 (35.39)     5:11.67 (33.46)
 25 Clayton, Caelan J   12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.32    5:11.74 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.91 (38.55)     1:50.03 (39.12)     2:29.51 (39.48)
        3:16.97 (47.46)     4:04.40 (47.43)     4:38.05 (33.65)     5:11.74 (33.69)
 26 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              5:12.27    5:12.38 JO     
                  33.16     1:12.27 (39.11)     1:51.53 (39.26)     2:30.65 (39.12)
        3:15.42 (44.77)     4:00.46 (45.04)     4:37.02 (36.56)     5:12.38 (35.36)
 27 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              5:10.03    5:12.40 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.43 (39.27)     1:50.53 (39.10)     2:28.89 (38.36)
        3:15.67 (46.78)     4:02.74 (47.07)     4:38.03 (35.29)     5:12.40 (34.37)
 28 Batelli, Brooke E   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:17.03    5:13.12 JO     
                  33.16     1:12.93 (39.77)     1:53.17 (40.24)     2:32.23 (39.06)
        3:16.43 (44.20)     4:00.89 (44.46)     4:38.40 (37.51)     5:13.12 (34.72)
 29 Dring, Samantha R   11 LIAC-MR              5:11.98    5:13.78 JO     
                  32.71     1:11.68 (38.97)     1:52.64 (40.96)     2:32.42 (39.78)
        3:17.10 (44.68)     4:03.67 (46.57)     4:39.25 (35.58)     5:13.78 (34.53)
 30 Greenberg, Abigail  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.36    5:13.82 JO     
                  33.87     1:15.11 (41.24)     1:53.75 (38.64)     2:33.99 (40.24)
        3:18.37 (44.38)     4:04.51 (46.14)     4:40.79 (36.28)     5:13.82 (33.03)
 31 Wang, Cindy Y       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:19.52    5:14.60 JO     
                  36.81     1:18.68 (41.87)     2:00.01 (41.33)     2:39.89 (39.88)
        3:19.71 (39.82)     4:02.01 (42.30)     4:39.95 (37.94)     5:14.60 (34.65)
 32 Treglia, Leah N     11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:13.30    5:14.75 JO     
                  30.85     1:08.94 (38.09)     1:49.16 (40.22)     2:28.75 (39.59)
        3:14.29 (45.54)     3:59.98 (45.69)     4:38.39 (38.41)     5:14.75 (36.36)
 33 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              5:14.73    5:15.41 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.88 (38.64)     1:52.40 (40.52)     2:31.92 (39.52)
        3:18.78 (46.86)     4:06.34 (47.56)     4:41.22 (34.88)     5:15.41 (34.19)
 34 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:20.93    5:16.06 JO     
                  31.58     1:10.68 (39.10)     1:50.06 (39.38)     2:29.80 (39.74)
        3:17.21 (47.41)     4:04.96 (47.75)     4:40.95 (35.99)     5:16.06 (35.11)
 35 Schlegel, Olivia P  11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:17.91    5:19.29 JO     
                  33.00     1:13.11 (40.11)     1:53.23 (40.12)     2:33.80 (40.57)
        3:20.18 (46.38)     4:07.09 (46.91)     4:44.10 (37.01)     5:19.29 (35.19)
 36 Blythe, Karenna G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.46    5:21.73        
                  34.80     1:15.33 (40.53)     1:56.25 (40.92)     2:37.37 (41.12)
        3:22.84 (45.47)     4:09.47 (46.63)     4:46.43 (36.96)     5:21.73 (35.30)
 37 Monti, Avagrace     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.37    5:22.86        
                  34.80     1:14.79 (39.99)     1:56.80 (42.01)     2:38.39 (41.59)
        3:23.95 (45.56)     4:10.19 (46.24)     4:46.84 (36.65)     5:22.86 (36.02)
 38 O'Brien, Kate       11 West Islip Swim-MR   5:20.74    5:23.06        
                  34.72     1:14.45 (39.73)     1:55.34 (40.89)     2:36.73 (41.39)
        3:23.49 (46.76)     4:10.93 (47.44)     4:47.46 (36.53)     5:23.06 (35.60)
 39 Veit, Brennyn L     12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:17.53    5:23.65        
                  35.36     1:16.35 (40.99)     1:56.71 (40.36)     2:36.09 (39.38)
        3:23.23 (47.14)     4:11.40 (48.17)     4:47.79 (36.39)     5:23.65 (35.86)
 40 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              5:19.72    5:28.46        
                  33.04     1:12.09 (39.05)     1:52.71 (40.62)     2:33.37 (40.66)
        3:23.69 (50.32)     4:15.19 (51.50)     4:51.62 (36.43)     5:28.46 (36.84)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:41.96   3/12/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         J Jiang, E Lin, K Cornish, Y Collmar              
2016MR SCY R:   1:39.47  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, I. Gormley, Z. Moon, S. Zhang         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:42.99    1:41.42*        40  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Ketron, Sara J 12              
     3) Nadecki, Grace K 12             4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
                  25.58       51.99 (26.41)     1:17.75 (25.76)     1:41.42 (23.67)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:42.77    1:43.43         34  
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       2) Feld, Emma F 12                
     3) Wu, Madison 12                  4) Basler, Alia R 12              
                  25.89       52.15 (26.26)     1:18.29 (26.14)     1:43.43 (25.14)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.76    1:43.65         32  
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Kennedy, Kiki E 12              4) Schneider, Alex G 12           
                  26.26       52.01 (25.75)     1:18.28 (26.27)     1:43.65 (25.37)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:48.46    1:45.16         30  
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 12               2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12       
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 12     4) Borowski, Ava M 12             
                  25.85       52.32 (26.47)     1:20.04 (27.72)     1:45.16 (25.12)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.89    1:45.26         28  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 12                2) Peng, Natalie 12               
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 12         4) Chen, Lydia G 12               
                  26.42       52.88 (26.46)     1:20.16 (27.28)     1:45.26 (25.10)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:47.31    1:46.74         26  
     1) Li, Harmony Y 12                2) Guan, Michelle K 12            
     3) Jones, Lara 12                  4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 12    
                  26.93       54.15 (27.22)     1:20.32 (26.17)     1:46.74 (26.42)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:48.97    1:47.89         24  
     1) Leng, Claire 12                 2) So, Madison B 12               
     3) Haag, Brooke N 12               4) Hwee, Melia M 12               
                  27.37       54.69 (27.32)     1:21.33 (26.64)     1:47.89 (26.56)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:52.23    1:48.81         22  
     1) Vallamattam, Annie 12           2) Gash, Allison M 12             
     3) Chenski, Emma S 12              4) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 12       
                  28.15       54.91 (26.76)     1:22.75 (27.84)     1:48.81 (26.06)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:49.77    1:48.91         18  
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 11           2) Lin, Hannah J 11               
     3) Canudas, Emma L 12              4) Chen, Jessica Z 12             
                  27.55       55.03 (27.48)     1:22.49 (27.46)     1:48.91 (26.42)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:52.09    1:49.09         14  
     1) Kujawski, Dylan A 12            2) Reyna, Alexa 11                
     3) Reyna, Salma 12                 4) Rossi, Elena 12                
                  27.47       54.80 (27.33)     1:21.91 (27.11)     1:49.09 (27.18)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:47.82    1:49.19         12  
     1) Chang, Shu-min J 12             2) Gaza, Claire 12                
     3) Miller, Maddie 12               4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12     
                  27.43       55.98 (28.55)     1:23.27 (27.29)     1:49.19 (25.92)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:51.88   x1:49.82        
     1) Vincent, Sarah R 12             2) Simons, Kailey A 11            
     3) Connor, Madison A 11            4) Canning, Eva M 12              
                  28.34       55.83 (27.49)     1:23.24 (27.41)     1:49.82 (26.58)
 13 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:53.27    1:50.25         10  
     1) Barsony, Amber 12               2) Treglia, Leah N 11             
     3) Zhu, Melody 12                  4) Johannsen, Erin 12             
                  27.96       55.21 (27.25)     1:23.81 (28.60)     1:50.25 (26.44)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:52.62   x1:50.27        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 11             2) Friedman, Alexandra E 12       
     3) Taylor, Jaelynn M 11            4) Condon, Daniella M 12          
                  28.23       56.17 (27.94)     1:22.74 (26.57)     1:50.27 (27.53)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:50.88    1:51.53          8  
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 11          2) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
     3) Lei, Anya 12                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  28.04       56.40 (28.36)     1:24.58 (28.18)     1:51.53 (26.95)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:52.50    1:51.61          6  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 12           2) Liu, Kaitlyn S 11              
     3) Park, Song-yi 12                4) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
                  27.11       55.39 (28.28)     1:24.76 (29.37)     1:51.61 (26.85)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:54.00    1:51.65          4  
     1) Mitchell, Sabine L 12           2) Renwick, Ashley K 12           
     3) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 11        4) Saidel, Vera R 12              
                  27.94       55.74 (27.80)     1:24.53 (28.79)     1:51.65 (27.12)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:53.97    1:51.66          2  
     1) Szczepanski, Genna D 12         2) Freeman, Corissa S 12          
     3) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 12         4) Devaney, Sinead M 12           
                  28.58       56.43 (27.85)     1:23.74 (27.31)     1:51.66 (27.92)
 19 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:54.33    1:52.47        
     1) Callaway, Corbin E 12           2) Ford, Elizabeth A 12           
     3) Balachandran, Isabelle P 12     4) Tennant, Olivia M 11           
                  29.74       58.90 (29.16)     1:26.96 (28.06)     1:52.47 (25.51)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:53.00    1:53.04        
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 12                2) Roebuck, Carter 12             
     3) Cuddihy, Grace M 12             4) Fong, Joline 12                
                  27.23       56.11 (28.88)     1:25.27 (29.16)     1:53.04 (27.77)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:56.75   x1:53.17        
     1) Bernardo, Sophia M 12           2) Scala, Melissa 12              
     3) Fried, Riley L 11               4) Anderson, Emma 12              
                  28.34       57.63 (29.29)     1:25.68 (28.05)     1:53.17 (27.49)
 22 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.47    1:53.49        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 12                2) Ge, Xinrui 12                  
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 12            4) Wong, Kristen A 12             
                  27.77       55.65 (27.88)     1:24.16 (28.51)     1:53.49 (29.33)
 23 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:54.89    1:53.91        
     1) Cunneen, Elena C 12             2) Governali, Johanna R 12        
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 11            4) Wojciechowski, Natalia 12      
                  28.01       57.76 (29.75)     1:26.63 (28.87)     1:53.91 (27.28)
 24 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:57.52    1:55.02        
     1) Merone, Alexandra M 11          2) Fourie, Trinity C 12           
     3) Gennarelli, Gianna A 12         4) Batelli, Brooke E 11           
                  29.39       57.60 (28.21)     1:26.97 (29.37)     1:55.02 (28.05)
 25 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:58.91    1:57.32        
     1) Barbosa, Jordan M 12            2) Barran, Ashley 12              
     3) Novielli, Maddalena 11          4) Palamaro, Daniella L 12        
                  28.36       56.91 (28.55)     1:30.50 (33.59)     1:57.32 (26.82)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:49.80         DQ        
      Other
     1) McKenna, Mary K 11              2) Valle, Ashley A 12             
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 12            4) Rodgers, Victoria A 12         
                  27.44       55.58 (28.14)     1:22.47 (26.89)          DQ (26.33)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:40.87   3/11/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         J Jiang, E Lin, S Tan, Y Collmar                  
2016MR SCY R:   3:35.53   2/13/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, I.Antoniuk, B.Gellineau, M.Competello 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:42.62    3:41.28         40  
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       2) Basler, Alia R 12              
     3) Wu, Madison 12                  4) Feld, Emma F 12                
                  26.56       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.13 (25.95)     1:49.92 (54.74)
        2:16.39 (26.47)     2:46.23 (56.31)     3:12.12 (25.89)     3:41.28 (55.05)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:47.63    3:44.93         34  
     1) Ye, Bridget 11                  2) Schneider, Alex G 12           
     3) Canning, Eva M 12               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 12            
                  26.68       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.86 (26.22)     1:50.86 (55.22)
        2:18.60 (27.74)     2:50.29 (59.43)     3:16.10 (25.81)     3:44.93 (54.64)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:43.81    3:49.41         32  
     1) Nadecki, Grace K 12             2) Ketron, Sara J 12              
     3) Smith, Piper A 12               4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
                  27.53       57.82 (57.82)     1:25.20 (27.38)     1:57.08 (59.26)
        2:24.77 (27.69)   2:57.22 (1:00.14)     3:22.14 (24.92)     3:49.41 (52.19)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:52.80    3:50.16         30  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 12                2) Bastone, Alexandra A 12        
     3) Rossi, Elena 12                 4) Chen, Lydia G 12               
                  27.11       56.67 (56.67)     1:24.91 (28.24)     1:56.19 (59.52)
        2:24.46 (28.27)     2:55.08 (58.89)     3:21.65 (26.57)     3:50.16 (55.08)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:52.94    3:51.29         28  
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 12               2) Borowski, Ava M 12             
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12        4) Liu, Ava L 11                  
                  27.79       59.06 (59.06)     1:25.71 (26.65)     1:54.95 (55.89)
        2:22.16 (27.21)     2:51.88 (56.93)     3:19.84 (27.96)     3:51.29 (59.41)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:56.22    3:51.47         26  
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 12     2) Jones, Lara 12                 
     3) St. Jean, Ryann A 12            4) Li, Harmony Y 12               
                  27.86       57.94 (57.94)     1:25.33 (27.39)     1:54.70 (56.76)
        2:22.35 (27.65)     2:54.45 (59.75)     3:20.92 (26.47)     3:51.47 (57.02)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:54.98    3:54.21         24  
     1) Hwee, Melia M 12                2) Kennedy, Kiki E 12             
     3) Gingrass, Kimberly M 11         4) So, Madison B 12               
                  28.06       58.76 (58.76)     1:26.13 (27.37)     1:57.09 (58.33)
        2:24.96 (27.87)     2:55.85 (58.76)     3:23.83 (27.98)     3:54.21 (58.36)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:00.95   x3:57.68        
     1) Leng, Claire 12                 2) Fried, Riley L 11              
     3) Anderson, Emma 12               4) Haag, Brooke N 12              
                  28.67       59.29 (59.29)     1:28.05 (28.76)   2:00.50 (1:01.21)
        2:28.75 (28.25)     3:00.42 (59.92)     3:27.46 (27.04)     3:57.68 (57.26)
  9 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        3:59.62    3:58.13         22  
     1) Chang, Shu-min J 12             2) Gaza, Claire 12                
     3) Miller, Maddie 12               4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12     
                  28.77       59.17 (59.17)     1:28.68 (29.51)   2:02.53 (1:03.36)
        2:30.69 (28.16)     3:01.50 (58.97)     3:28.29 (26.79)     3:58.13 (56.63)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:12.32    3:58.83         18  
     1) Reyna, Salma 12                 2) Condon, Daniella M 12          
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 11             4) Peng, Natalie 12               
                  28.53       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.26 (28.37)   2:00.23 (1:00.34)
        2:29.69 (29.46)   3:01.79 (1:01.56)     3:29.18 (27.39)     3:58.83 (57.04)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:05.61    3:59.05         14  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 12           2) Park, Song-yi 12               
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 11               4) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
                  27.80       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.74 (28.77)   2:01.24 (1:03.27)
        2:30.25 (29.01)   3:01.86 (1:00.62)     3:29.06 (27.20)     3:59.05 (57.19)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:01.75    4:05.08         12  
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 12           2) Szczepanski, Genna D 12        
     3) McClafferty, Mia K 11           4) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 12        
                  29.89   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:31.21 (29.10)   2:03.91 (1:01.80)
        2:33.45 (29.54)   3:05.73 (1:01.82)     3:33.63 (27.90)     4:05.08 (59.35)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:12.51    4:07.32         10  
     1) Batelli, Brooke E 11            2) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 12           
     3) Gennarelli, Gianna A 12         4) Devaney, Sinead M 12           
                  29.87   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:31.76 (29.06)   2:03.77 (1:01.07)
        2:33.83 (30.06)   3:06.57 (1:02.80)     3:35.10 (28.53)   4:07.32 (1:00.75)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:14.15    4:08.42          8  
     1) Wojciechowski, Natalia 12       2) Governali, Johanna R 12        
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 11            4) Cunneen, Elena C 12            
                  28.61   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:30.27 (30.09)   2:05.65 (1:05.47)
        2:36.34 (30.69)   3:10.69 (1:05.04)     3:37.84 (27.15)     4:08.42 (57.73)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:06.13    4:08.87          6  
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) Alexander, Allyse I 11         
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 12             4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  29.52   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:32.22 (30.34)   2:05.94 (1:04.06)
        2:36.25 (30.31)   3:08.93 (1:02.99)     3:37.33 (28.40)     4:08.87 (59.94)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:14.31    4:11.57          4  
                  29.01   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:31.09 (29.28)   2:05.30 (1:03.49)
        2:36.53 (31.23)   3:11.60 (1:06.30)     3:39.58 (27.98)     4:11.57 (59.97)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:11.54    4:12.89          2  
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 12     2) Callaway, Corbin E 12          
     3) Tennant, Olivia M 11            4) Sheridan, Rory 11              
                  30.04   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:33.96 (30.85)   2:09.11 (1:06.00)
        2:36.30 (27.19)     3:06.96 (57.85)     3:37.85 (30.89)   4:12.89 (1:05.93)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:12.17   x4:13.51        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 11             2) Bernardo, Sophia M 12          
     3) Scala, Melissa 12               4) St Thomas, Alyssa V 12         
                  29.17   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:32.06 (29.56)   2:05.25 (1:02.75)
        2:35.59 (30.34)   3:09.99 (1:04.74)     3:39.37 (29.38)   4:13.51 (1:03.52)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:12.03    4:13.57        
     1) Ge, Xinrui 12                   2) Tula, Kelly A 11               
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 12            4) Wong, Kelly M 12               
                  29.58   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:31.39 (30.39)   2:07.95 (1:06.95)
        2:37.35 (29.40)   3:10.45 (1:02.50)     3:40.37 (29.92)   4:13.57 (1:03.12)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.47   3/12/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         J Jiang, E Lin, Y Collmar, K Cornish              
2016MR SCY R:   1:49.39  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, C. Krevitt         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:53.15    1:52.92*        40  
     1) Wu, Madison 12                  2) Jones, Lara 12                 
     3) Feld, Emma F 12                 4) Basler, Alia R 12              
                  28.75     1:00.93 (32.18)     1:28.15 (27.22)     1:52.92 (24.77)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:53.90    1:53.27*        34  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Nadecki, Grace K 12            
     3) Johnston, Sabrina K 12          4) Ketron, Sara J 12              
                  29.19     1:01.63 (32.44)     1:27.36 (25.73)     1:53.27 (25.91)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.26    1:56.10         32  
     1) Schneider, Alex G 12            2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             4) Kennedy, Kiki E 12             
                  30.89     1:01.79 (30.90)     1:29.31 (27.52)     1:56.10 (26.79)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.90    1:57.02         30  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 12                2) Wang, Cindy Y 11               
     3) Peng, Natalie 12                4) Tsai, Sarah Y 12               
                  29.41     1:02.39 (32.98)     1:33.46 (31.07)     1:57.02 (23.56)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:59.22    1:59.15         28  
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 11         
     3) Leonard, Penelope K 12          4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 12    
                  29.35     1:04.55 (35.20)     1:33.07 (28.52)     1:59.15 (26.08)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:59.92    1:59.71         26  
     1) Simons, Kailey A 11             2) Anderson, Emma 12              
     3) Canning, Eva M 12               4) Hwee, Melia M 12               
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)     1:33.09 (28.26)     1:59.71 (26.62)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:00.37    1:59.83         24  
     1) Borowski, Ava M 12              2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12       
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 12               4) Torello-Viera, Martina S 12    
                  29.91     1:05.24 (35.33)     1:32.12 (26.88)     1:59.83 (27.71)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:02.93   x2:00.44        
     1) Fried, Riley L 11               2) Bernardo, Sophia M 12          
     3) Connor, Madison A 11            4) Haag, Brooke N 12              
                  31.52     1:05.27 (33.75)     1:34.10 (28.83)     2:00.44 (26.34)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:04.56    2:02.71         22  
     1) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 12        2) Chenski, Emma S 12             
     3) Gash, Allison M 12              4) Vallamattam, Annie 12          
                  30.15     1:05.37 (35.22)     1:35.28 (29.91)     2:02.71 (27.43)
 10 Delaware Valley Water Moccasin-MR  'A'      2:05.35    2:02.77         18  
     1) Hartmann, Sierra F 12           2) Ristaino, Alexis M 12          
     3) Peppiatt, Grace 12              4) Collins, Ryleigh E 11          
                  32.25     1:06.82 (34.57)     1:36.58 (29.76)     2:02.77 (26.19)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:04.31    2:03.05         14  
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12      2) Miller, Maddie 12              
     3) Gaza, Claire 12                 4) Chang, Shu-min J 12            
                  29.02     1:05.73 (36.71)     1:37.02 (31.29)     2:03.05 (26.03)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:59.34    2:03.16         12  
     1) Canudas, Emma L 12              2) Monti, Avagrace 11             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 12              4) Schlegel, Olivia P 11          
                  31.86     1:08.19 (36.33)     1:35.91 (27.72)     2:03.16 (27.25)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.20    2:04.13         10  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 12           2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 11               4) Park, Song-yi 12               
                  29.92     1:04.51 (34.59)     1:34.92 (30.41)     2:04.13 (29.21)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:06.54    2:04.38          8  
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 12            2) Szczepanski, Genna D 12        
     3) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 12         4) Batelli, Brooke E 11           
                  32.27     1:07.94 (35.67)     1:36.30 (28.36)     2:04.38 (28.08)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:53.47    2:04.59          6  
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 11            2) Rossi, Elena 12                
     3) Friedman, Alexandra E 12        4) Bastone, Alexandra A 12        
                  33.33     1:06.85 (33.52)     1:36.97 (30.12)     2:04.59 (27.62)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:06.48    2:04.60          4  
     1) Treglia, Leah N 11              2) Zhu, Melody 12                 
     3) Barsony, Amber 12               4) Johannsen, Erin 12             
                  31.02     1:07.69 (36.67)     1:37.81 (30.12)     2:04.60 (26.79)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.01    2:05.62          2  
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 11          4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  31.80     1:07.12 (35.32)     1:37.82 (30.70)     2:05.62 (27.80)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.20   x2:05.76        
     1) Reyna, Salma 12                 2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 12              
     3) Condon, Daniella M 12           4) Kujawski, Dylan A 12           
                  31.12     1:07.20 (36.08)     1:38.18 (30.98)     2:05.76 (27.58)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:06.12    2:06.21        
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 12                2) Fong, Joline 12                
     3) Roebuck, Carter 12              4) Cuddihy, Grace M 12            
                  32.55     1:06.12 (33.57)     1:36.95 (30.83)     2:06.21 (29.26)
 20 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:12.14    2:07.13        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 12           2) Fourie, Trinity C 12           
     3) Gennarelli, Gianna A 12         4) Merone, Alexandra M 11         
                  30.76     1:06.37 (35.61)     1:38.44 (32.07)     2:07.13 (28.69)
 21 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.87    2:07.36        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 12                2) Ge, Xinrui 12                  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 12              4) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 12           
                  32.24     1:06.77 (34.53)     1:39.22 (32.45)     2:07.36 (28.14)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:06.80   x2:07.56        
     1) Scala, Melissa 12               2) Vincent, Sarah R 12            
     3) Dring, Samantha R 11            4) Leng, Claire 12                
                  32.60     1:09.32 (36.72)     1:40.03 (30.71)     2:07.56 (27.53)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:08.64    2:08.67        
     1) Saidel, Vera R 12               2) Wong, Linsey 11                
     3) Mitchell, Sabine L 12           4) Renwick, Ashley K 12           
                  32.62     1:09.97 (37.35)     1:39.99 (30.02)     2:08.67 (28.68)
 24 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:13.50    2:08.69        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 12     2) Callaway, Corbin E 12          
     3) Tennant, Olivia M 11            4) Ford, Elizabeth A 12           
                  32.31     1:10.41 (38.10)     1:39.67 (29.26)     2:08.69 (29.02)
 25 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:14.08    2:10.40        
     1) Cunneen, Elena C 12             2) Jordan, Noelle R 11            
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 11            4) Wojciechowski, Natalia 12      
                  34.88     1:13.06 (38.18)     1:42.98 (29.92)     2:10.40 (27.42)
 26 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              2:14.19    2:11.34        
     1) Barbosa, Jordan M 12            2) Palamaro, Daniella L 12        
     3) Barran, Ashley 12               4) Novielli, Maddalena 11         
                  33.57     1:08.60 (35.03)     1:39.24 (30.64)     2:11.34 (32.10)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:03.30         DQ        
      Other
                  31.53     1:06.18 (34.65)     1:35.82 (29.64)          DQ (27.59)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:04.03   3/13/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         Y Collmar, E Lin, J Jiang, K Cornish              
2016MR SCY R:   3:58.89  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, C. Krevitt         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:07.29    4:07.09         40  
     1) Wu, Madison 12                  2) Jones, Lara 12                 
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       4) Basler, Alia R 12              
                  30.22   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:35.09 (33.19)   2:11.67 (1:09.77)
        2:39.38 (27.71)   3:12.47 (1:00.80)     3:38.72 (26.25)     4:07.09 (54.62)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:08.61    4:08.45         34  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Nadecki, Grace K 12            
     3) Ketron, Sara J 12               4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
                  30.54   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:36.20 (30.22)   2:14.08 (1:08.10)
        2:42.08 (28.00)   3:16.05 (1:01.97)     3:40.85 (24.80)     4:08.45 (52.40)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:12.36    4:11.54         32  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 12               2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             4) Schneider, Alex G 12           
                  31.29   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:37.42 (31.92)   2:14.67 (1:09.17)
        2:42.87 (28.20)   3:15.37 (1:00.70)     3:41.81 (26.44)     4:11.54 (56.17)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.56    4:18.63         30  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 12                2) Wang, Cindy Y 11               
     3) Peng, Natalie 12                4) Chen, Lydia G 12               
                  31.22   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:37.89 (33.98)   2:17.19 (1:13.28)
        2:46.80 (29.61)   3:21.46 (1:04.27)     3:48.40 (26.94)     4:18.63 (57.17)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:18.71    4:20.49         28  
     1) Kennedy, Kiki E 12              2) Anderson, Emma 12              
     3) So, Madison B 12                4) Hwee, Melia M 12               
                  31.62   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:40.30 (34.46)   2:19.86 (1:14.02)
        2:48.52 (28.66)   3:22.23 (1:02.37)     3:49.81 (27.58)     4:20.49 (58.26)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:15.79    4:23.54         26  
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 12     2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 12   
     3) Leonard, Penelope K 12          4) Li, Harmony Y 12               
                  31.44   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:40.64 (35.45)   2:20.40 (1:15.21)
        2:49.66 (29.26)   3:25.20 (1:04.80)     3:51.63 (26.43)     4:23.54 (58.34)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:15.58    4:24.17         24  
     1) Borowski, Ava M 12              2) Chin, Grace E 11               
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 12               4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12       
                  31.48   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:41.50 (36.87)   2:24.58 (1:19.95)
        2:51.27 (26.69)   3:27.25 (1:02.67)     3:54.00 (26.75)     4:24.17 (56.92)
  8 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:33.60    4:27.38         22  
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12      2) Isabella, Molly 12             
     3) Chang, Shu-min J 12             4) Miller, Maddie 12              
                  29.43   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:40.47 (39.66)   2:23.84 (1:23.03)
        2:54.30 (30.46)   3:29.02 (1:05.18)     3:56.73 (27.71)     4:27.38 (58.36)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:38.67    4:28.04         18  
     1) Reyna, Salma 12                 2) Rossi, Elena 12                
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 12         4) Condon, Daniella M 12          
                  32.27   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:42.30 (34.91)   2:22.52 (1:15.13)
        2:53.31 (30.79)   3:28.64 (1:06.12)     3:56.65 (28.01)     4:28.04 (59.40)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:29.98    4:29.94         14  
     1) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 12            2) Szczepanski, Genna D 12        
     3) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 12         4) Freeman, Corissa S 12          
                  32.86   1:08.51 (1:08.51)     1:44.83 (36.32)   2:26.83 (1:18.32)
        2:55.12 (28.29)   3:29.15 (1:02.32)     3:57.42 (28.27)   4:29.94 (1:00.79)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:31.33    4:31.04         12  
     1) McKenna, Mary K 11              2) Garra, Gabrielle M 12          
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 12            4) Rodgers, Victoria A 12         
                  32.11   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:43.30 (37.22)   2:26.49 (1:20.41)
        2:57.03 (30.54)   3:31.24 (1:04.75)     3:58.56 (27.32)     4:31.04 (59.80)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:30.41   x4:33.59        
     1) Fried, Riley L 11               2) Bernardo, Sophia M 12          
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 11           4) Canning, Eva M 12              
                  32.42   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:44.31 (36.59)   2:25.59 (1:17.87)
        2:57.56 (31.97)   3:34.53 (1:08.94)     4:02.05 (27.52)     4:33.59 (59.06)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.66    4:33.62         10  
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 11          4) Menashi, Anisha D 12           
                  32.81   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:43.70 (35.90)   2:24.01 (1:16.21)
        2:54.42 (30.41)   3:30.80 (1:06.79)     4:01.08 (30.28)   4:33.62 (1:02.82)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:34.09    4:34.18          8  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 12           2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 11               4) Park, Song-yi 12               
                  31.41   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:39.96 (34.41)   2:20.47 (1:14.92)
        2:53.23 (32.76)   3:31.94 (1:11.47)     4:01.78 (29.84)   4:34.18 (1:02.24)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            4:39.10   x4:35.36        
     1) Castano, Tara 12                2) Dring, Samantha R 11           
     3) Okodogbe, Favour E 12           4) Leng, Claire 12                
                  33.29   1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:47.15 (37.73)   2:29.31 (1:19.89)
        2:59.32 (30.01)   3:35.43 (1:06.12)     4:03.96 (28.53)     4:35.36 (59.93)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:33.59   x4:35.84        
     1) Scala, Melissa 12               2) Simons, Kailey A 11            
     3) Vincent, Sarah R 12             4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 11        
                  34.33   1:10.99 (1:10.99)     1:47.74 (36.75)   2:28.60 (1:17.61)
        2:59.43 (30.83)   3:34.96 (1:06.36)     4:04.10 (29.14)   4:35.84 (1:00.88)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  4:36.06    4:37.22          6  
     1) Clark, Corin E 12               2) Hoyng, Antoinette C 12         
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 12     4) Lau, Kiera S 11                
                  34.08   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:46.31 (35.56)   2:26.70 (1:15.95)
        2:57.81 (31.11)   3:35.54 (1:08.84)     4:05.06 (29.52)   4:37.22 (1:01.68)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:31.24    4:37.80          4  
     1) McCaffrey, Kimberly E 12        2) Varon, Sophia 12               
     3) Nikolic, Enza A 12              4) Chenski, Emma S 12             
                  31.46   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:42.01 (36.18)   2:24.36 (1:18.53)
        2:55.42 (31.06)   3:34.61 (1:10.25)     4:04.26 (29.65)   4:37.80 (1:03.19)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:44.53    4:38.11          2  
     1) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 11        2) Wong, Linsey 11                
     3) Saidel, Vera R 12               4) Mitchell, Sabine L 12          
                  33.81   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:48.34 (37.42)   2:30.42 (1:19.50)
        3:01.26 (30.84)   3:37.86 (1:07.44)     4:05.84 (27.98)   4:38.11 (1:00.25)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:38.35    4:39.92        
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 12                2) Fong, Joline 12                
     3) Roebuck, Carter 12              4) Cuddihy, Grace M 12            
                  33.87   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:43.73 (34.71)   2:23.61 (1:14.59)
        2:56.14 (32.53)   3:35.44 (1:11.83)     4:05.58 (30.14)   4:39.92 (1:04.48)
 21 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:34.02   x4:42.48        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 11                 2) Byrne, Kelly P 11              
     3) Posada, Zenya J 11              4) Bazinet, Julia M 11            
                  33.32   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:46.32 (36.97)   2:30.72 (1:21.37)
        3:03.40 (32.68)   3:41.27 (1:10.55)     4:10.52 (29.25)   4:42.48 (1:01.21)
 22 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:41.21    4:43.04        
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 12            2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 12        
     3) Batelli, Brooke E 11            4) Fourie, Trinity C 12           
                  32.43   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:46.51 (38.72)   2:29.27 (1:21.48)
        3:01.39 (32.12)   3:40.06 (1:10.79)     4:09.39 (29.33)   4:43.04 (1:02.98)
 23 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:44.36    4:45.70        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 12                2) Ge, Xinrui 12                  
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 12            4) Tula, Kelly A 11               
                  33.12   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:46.21 (35.39)   2:26.45 (1:15.63)
        2:59.92 (33.47)   3:39.12 (1:12.67)     4:10.18 (31.06)   4:45.70 (1:06.58)
 24 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:40.84    4:48.47        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 12     2) Schetlick, Ava C 11            
     3) Sheridan, Rory 11               4) Tennant, Olivia M 11           
                  32.40   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:46.15 (39.73)   2:31.47 (1:25.05)
        3:07.43 (35.96)   3:51.64 (1:20.17)     4:18.61 (26.97)     4:48.47 (56.83)
 25 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:48.56    4:48.98        
     1) Arrascue, Sofia M 12            2) Profeta, Jordan T 11           
     3) Carpentieri, Jordan P 11        4) Wojciechowski, Natalia 12      
                  35.67   1:14.77 (1:14.77)     1:54.37 (39.60)   2:38.90 (1:24.13)
        3:12.74 (33.84)   3:49.48 (1:10.58)     4:17.15 (27.67)     4:48.98 (59.50)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2016MR SCY R:   22.32   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR                24.19      23.89 ZQ      20  
  2 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.78      24.16 ZQ      17  
  3 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR                24.81      24.31 ZQ      16  
  4 Butler, Amelia K    14 New York City Aq-MR    24.79      24.42 ZQ      15  
  5 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.90      24.47 ZQ      14  
  6 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.94      24.59 ZQ      13  
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.17      24.74 ZQ      12  
  8 Gillan, Sierra P    13 Delaware Valley-MR     25.16      25.03 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Muszynski, Amanda   14 New York City Aq-MR    25.26      25.02 ZQ       9  
 10 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR                25.28      25.05 ZQ       7  
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR                25.40      25.18 ZQ       6  
 12 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.61      25.25 ZQ       5  
 13 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR                25.44      25.29 ZQ       4  
 14 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.59      25.34 ZQ       3  
 15 Rutigliano, Michae  13 Team Suffolk-MR        25.56      25.36 ZQ       2  
 16 Boals, Sydney E     13 Three Village Sw-MR    25.68      25.47 ZQ       1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
2016MR SCY R:   22.32   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR                24.03      24.19 qZQ    
  2 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.35      24.78 qZQ    
  3 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR    24.34      24.79 qZQ    
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR                24.51      24.81 qZQ    
  5 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.10      24.90 qZQ    
  6 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.32      24.94 qZQ    
  7 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Delaware Valley-MR     25.12      25.16 qZQ    
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.98      25.17 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR    25.04      25.26 qZQ    
 10 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR                25.20      25.28 qZQ    
 11 Tennant, Skylar M         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.63      25.33 qZQ    
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR                24.66      25.40 qZQ    
 13 Knight, Caitlin C         14 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.44 qZQ    
 14 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR        26.22      25.56 qZQ    
 15 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.26      25.59 qZQ    
 16 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.95      25.61 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR    25.37      25.68 ZQ     
 18 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.83      25.69 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adams, Grace C            13 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.50      25.72 ZQ     
 20 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.98      25.82 ZQ     
 21 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR                25.91      25.83 ZQ     
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies Swimming-MR    25.54      25.87 ZQ     
 23 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.34      25.94 ZQ     
 23 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.21      25.94 ZQ     
 25 Licardi, Antonia B        13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    26.07      25.96 ZQ     
 26 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.68      25.98 ZQ     
 27 Chen, Alanna M            13 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.19      25.99 ZQ     
 28 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.13      26.00 ZQ     
 28 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.42      26.00 ZQ     
 30 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.03      26.05 ZQ     
 31 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.19      26.09 ZQ     
 31 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.32      26.09 ZQ     
 33 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    26.11      26.12 ZQ     
 34 Crane, Rebecca A          14 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.86      26.19 ZQ     
 35 Defonte, Isabella         14 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.20 ZQ     
 36 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.21 ZQ     
 37 Iannetta, Ava L           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.19      26.25 ZQ     
 38 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.99      26.27 ZQ     
 39 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.03      26.28 ZQ     
 39 Thoms, Julia D            13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.14      26.28 ZQ     
 41 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.63      26.29 ZQ     
 41 Corbett, Codi K           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.33      26.29 ZQ     
 43 Donlevy, Margaret M       13 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.31      26.31 ZQ     
 43 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.71      26.31 ZQ     
 45 Collins, Payton R         13 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.31      26.32 ZQ     
 46 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    13 Apex Swim Club-MR      26.26      26.33 ZQ     
 47 Kaufman, Lexi A           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.45      26.41        
 47 Vitale, Miya N            13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.10      26.41        
 49 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.11      26.45        
 50 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.00      26.47        
 51 Claps, Emma               14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.33      26.49        
 52 Paez, Isabella S          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.46      26.51        
 52 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.41      26.51        
 54 Brewi, Shannon E          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.36      26.59        
 55 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      26.69        
 56 Shrivastava, Ahaana       14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.26      26.70        
 56 Yang, Kristen A           14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.27      26.70        
 58 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.29      26.83        
 59 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.50      26.84        
 60 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.37      26.87        
 61 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.51      26.89        
 62 O'Brien, Jessica A        14 Ethan Fergus-MR        25.81      26.97        
 63 Lopez, Olivia K           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.05      26.99        
 64 Organista, Kristina B     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.34      27.05        
 65 Armistead, Allison H      14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.16      27.17        
 66 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.27      27.22        
 -- Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.18         DQ        
      False start
 -- Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2016MR SCY R:   48.99   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR                53.08      52.21 ZQ      20  
                  25.36       52.21 (26.85)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR                53.27      52.32 ZQ      17  
                  25.60       52.32 (26.72)                                        
  3 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR                53.58      52.84 ZQ      16  
                  25.44       52.84 (27.40)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.88      52.93 ZQ      15  
                  25.65       52.93 (27.28)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.95      53.10 ZQ      14  
                  25.56       53.10 (27.54)                                        
  6 Butler, Amelia K    14 New York City Aq-MR    54.39      53.48 ZQ      13  
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)                                        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR                53.96      54.08 ZQ      12  
                  26.08       54.08 (28.00)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.95      54.35 ZQ      11  
                  25.78       54.35 (28.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.70      53.92 ZQ       9  
                  26.30       53.92 (27.62)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.71      54.25 ZQ       7  
                  26.22       54.25 (28.03)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Amanda   14 New York City Aq-MR    54.61      54.33 ZQ       6  
                  25.88       54.33 (28.45)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR                54.62      54.39 ZQ       5  
                  26.37       54.39 (28.02)                                        
 13 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.03      54.60 ZQ       4  
                  26.32       54.60 (28.28)                                        
 14 Gillan, Sierra P    13 Delaware Valley-MR     55.00      54.81 ZQ       3  
                  26.66       54.81 (28.15)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.40      55.13 ZQ       2  
                  26.61       55.13 (28.52)                                        
 16 Adams, Grace C      13 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.26      55.42 ZQ       1  
                  26.74       55.42 (28.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2016MR SCY R:   48.99   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR                52.07      53.08 qZQ    
                  25.81       53.08 (27.27)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR                52.23      53.27 qZQ    
                  26.01       53.27 (27.26)                                        
  3 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR                53.72      53.58 qZQ    
                  25.76       53.58 (27.82)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.90      53.88 qZQ    
                  26.13       53.88 (27.75)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.10      53.95 qZQ    
                  26.25       53.95 (27.70)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.03      53.95 qZQ    
                  26.10       53.95 (27.85)                                        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         14 LIAC-MR                53.90      53.96 qZQ    
                  26.18       53.96 (27.78)                                        
  8 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR    53.94      54.39 qZQ    
                  25.63       54.39 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR    53.96      54.61 qZQ    
                  26.37       54.61 (28.24)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR                56.20      54.62 qZQ    
                  26.49       54.62 (28.13)                                        
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.93      54.70 qZQ    
                  26.74       54.70 (27.96)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23      54.71 qZQ    
                  26.78       54.71 (27.93)                                        
 13 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Delaware Valley-MR     54.87      55.00 qZQ    
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.00      55.03 qZQ    
                  26.64       55.03 (28.39)                                        
 15 Adams, Grace C            13 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.45      55.26 qZQ    
                  26.95       55.26 (28.31)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.30      55.40 qZQ    
                  26.71       55.40 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.63      55.48 ZQ     
                  26.56       55.48 (28.92)                                        
 18 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR                55.54      55.50 ZQ     
                  26.67       55.50 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Defonte, Isabella         14 LIAC-MR                55.41      55.70 ZQ     
                  26.98       55.70 (28.72)                                        
 20 Vitale, Miya N            13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.98      55.75 ZQ     
                  27.22       55.75 (28.53)                                        
 21 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.57      55.87 ZQ     
                  26.76       55.87 (29.11)                                        
 22 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR    54.60      55.90 ZQ     
                  26.88       55.90 (29.02)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR                55.52      55.93 ZQ     
                  27.53       55.93 (28.40)                                        
 24 Licardi, Antonia B        13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    55.39      56.02 ZQ     
                  27.10       56.02 (28.92)                                        
 25 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.50      56.06 ZQ     
                  27.22       56.06 (28.84)                                        
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.01      56.31 ZQ     
                  27.48       56.31 (28.83)                                        
 27 Paez, Isabella S          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.75      56.44 ZQ     
                  27.36       56.44 (29.08)                                        
 28 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR        55.99      56.50 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.50 (29.42)                                        
 29 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.48      56.52 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.52 (29.10)                                        
 30 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.00      56.54 ZQ     
                  27.39       56.54 (29.15)                                        
 31 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.66      56.56 ZQ     
                  27.22       56.56 (29.34)                                        
 32 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies Swimming-MR    56.69      56.59 ZQ     
                  27.30       56.59 (29.29)                                        
 33 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.70      56.63 ZQ     
                  27.97       56.63 (28.66)                                        
 34 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.83      56.71 ZQ     
                  27.28       56.71 (29.43)                                        
 35 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.21      56.93 ZQ     
                  26.92       56.93 (30.01)                                        
 36 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR    55.66      56.95 ZQ     
                  26.21       56.95 (30.74)                                        
 37 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.93      57.04        
                  27.91       57.04 (29.13)                                        
 38 Crane, Rebecca A          14 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.98      57.07        
                  27.20       57.07 (29.87)                                        
 39 Iannetta, Ava L           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.53      57.21        
                  27.10       57.21 (30.11)                                        
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.62      57.23        
                  27.74       57.23 (29.49)                                        
 41 Anton, Olivia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.89      57.27        
                  28.53       57.27 (28.74)                                        
 42 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR                56.80      57.28        
                  27.80       57.28 (29.48)                                        
 43 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    13 Apex Swim Club-MR      56.98      57.33        
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)                                        
 44 Armistead, Allison H      14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.58      57.34        
                  27.55       57.34 (29.79)                                        
 44 Organista, Kristina B     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.70      57.34        
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)                                        
 46 Shields, Madison B        13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.47      57.36        
                  27.64       57.36 (29.72)                                        
 46 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR                56.66      57.36        
                  27.65       57.36 (29.71)                                        
 48 Yang, Kristen A           14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.55      57.40        
                  27.91       57.40 (29.49)                                        
 49 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    56.09      57.41        
                  27.35       57.41 (30.06)                                        
 50 Thoms, Julia D            13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.06      57.44        
                  27.65       57.44 (29.79)                                        
 51 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.90      57.67        
                  27.70       57.67 (29.97)                                        
 52 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.34      57.86        
                  27.68       57.86 (30.18)                                        
 53 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      57.90        
                  27.56       57.90 (30.34)                                        
 54 Claps, Emma               14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.02      58.24        
 54 Kaufman, Lexi A           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.44      58.24        
                  27.33       58.24 (30.91)                                        
 56 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.41    1:00.22        
                  28.76     1:00.22 (31.46)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.45         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Mitnick, Lucy K           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.88         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.95         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Jiang, Claire             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.91         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
2016MR SCY R:   1:48.39   12/8/2016 Chloe M. Stepanek at 2016 NBAC, LIAC-MR    
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:51.05*ZQ      20  
                  26.20       54.41 (28.21)     1:22.86 (28.45)     1:51.05 (28.19)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              1:54.69    1:52.38 ZQ      17  
                  26.16       54.50 (28.34)     1:23.46 (28.96)     1:52.38 (28.92)
  3 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.88    1:54.08 ZQ      16  
                  27.13       55.95 (28.82)     1:25.10 (29.15)     1:54.08 (28.98)
  4 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.22    1:56.00 ZQ      15  
                  26.74       55.87 (29.13)     1:25.96 (30.09)     1:56.00 (30.04)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.19    1:56.17 ZQ      14  
                  26.71       55.81 (29.10)     1:25.69 (29.88)     1:56.17 (30.48)
  6 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:56.34 ZQ      13  
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)     1:26.26 (30.22)     1:56.34 (30.08)
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.26    1:56.64 ZQ      12  
                  26.56       55.34 (28.78)     1:25.54 (30.20)     1:56.64 (31.10)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              1:57.94    1:57.07 ZQ      11  
                  27.00       56.66 (29.66)     1:27.03 (30.37)     1:57.07 (30.04)
B - Final
  9 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.60    1:56.09 ZQ       9  
                  26.49       55.66 (29.17)     1:25.41 (29.75)     1:56.09 (30.68)
 10 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.86    1:57.17 ZQ       7  
                  27.07       56.74 (29.67)     1:27.12 (30.38)     1:57.17 (30.05)
 11 Boals, Sydney E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.03    1:57.21 ZQ       6  
                  27.54       57.77 (30.23)     1:27.44 (29.67)     1:57.21 (29.77)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              1:59.10    1:57.94 ZQ       5  
                  27.18       57.08 (29.90)     1:27.53 (30.45)     1:57.94 (30.41)
 13 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              1:58.34    1:58.24 ZQ       4  
                  27.72       57.64 (29.92)     1:28.34 (30.70)     1:58.24 (29.90)
 14 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.27    1:58.65 ZQ       3  
                  27.26       57.49 (30.23)     1:28.36 (30.87)     1:58.65 (30.29)
 15 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              1:59.46    1:59.44 ZQ       2  
                  27.94       58.09 (30.15)     1:29.02 (30.93)     1:59.44 (30.42)
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.85    1:59.69 ZQ       1  
                  27.69       57.99 (30.30)     1:28.99 (31.00)     1:59.69 (30.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
2016MR SCY R:   1:48.39   12/8/2016 Chloe M. Stepanek at 2016 NBAC, LIAC-MR    
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              1:52.11    1:53.57 qZQ    
                  26.72       55.00 (28.28)     1:24.40 (29.40)     1:53.57 (29.17)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              1:51.74    1:54.69 qZQ    
                  26.97       55.64 (28.67)     1:25.23 (29.59)     1:54.69 (29.46)
  3 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.22    1:55.88 qZQ    
                  27.31       56.28 (28.97)     1:26.09 (29.81)     1:55.88 (29.79)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.56    1:57.26 qZQ    
                  27.32       56.76 (29.44)     1:27.01 (30.25)     1:57.26 (30.25)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              1:58.24    1:57.94 qZQ    
                  27.31       57.31 (30.00)     1:28.14 (30.83)     1:57.94 (29.80)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              1:58.21    1:58.00 qZQ    
                  27.50       57.33 (29.83)     1:27.86 (30.53)     1:58.00 (30.14)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:58.19 qZQ    
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)     1:28.30 (30.78)     1:58.19 (29.89)
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.31    1:58.22 qZQ    
                  27.99       57.74 (29.75)     1:28.50 (30.76)     1:58.22 (29.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              1:57.91    1:58.34 qZQ    
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)     1:28.70 (30.54)     1:58.34 (29.64)
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.48    1:58.86 qZQ    
                  27.28       57.00 (29.72)     1:28.06 (31.06)     1:58.86 (30.80)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.61    1:59.03 qZQ    
                  27.89       58.14 (30.25)     1:28.51 (30.37)     1:59.03 (30.52)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         14 LIAC-MR              2:00.86    1:59.10 qZQ    
                  27.54       57.51 (29.97)     1:28.71 (31.20)     1:59.10 (30.39)
 13 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.40    1:59.27 qZQ    
                  27.47       57.80 (30.33)     1:29.15 (31.35)     1:59.27 (30.12)
 14 Brown, Alana E            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.40    1:59.46 qZQ    
                  28.21       58.51 (30.30)     1:29.55 (31.04)     1:59.46 (29.91)
 15 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.49    1:59.60 qZQ    
                  26.58       56.71 (30.13)     1:28.18 (31.47)     1:59.60 (31.42)
 16 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.76    1:59.85 qZQ    
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)     1:29.32 (30.56)     1:59.85 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Defonte, Isabella         14 LIAC-MR              1:59.49    1:59.97 ZQ     
                  27.28       57.55 (30.27)     1:28.74 (31.19)     1:59.97 (31.23)
 18 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.59    2:00.12 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.62 (30.65)     1:29.92 (31.30)     2:00.12 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR              2:01.22    2:00.36 ZQ     
                  28.11       59.64 (31.53)     1:30.57 (30.93)     2:00.36 (29.79)
 20 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.86    2:00.67 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.85 (31.45)     1:30.96 (31.11)     2:00.67 (29.71)
 21 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.58    2:01.14 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.17 (30.80)     1:30.27 (31.10)     2:01.14 (30.87)
 22 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.61    2:01.48 ZQ     
                  27.53       57.98 (30.45)     1:29.60 (31.62)     2:01.48 (31.88)
 23 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:02.95    2:01.50 ZQ     
                  28.35       59.12 (30.77)     1:30.47 (31.35)     2:01.50 (31.03)
 24 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.68    2:01.71 ZQ     
                  27.89       58.39 (30.50)     1:30.28 (31.89)     2:01.71 (31.43)
 25 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.75    2:01.78 ZQ     
                  28.22       58.96 (30.74)     1:30.58 (31.62)     2:01.78 (31.20)
 26 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              1:59.80    2:01.95 ZQ     
                  28.71       59.90 (31.19)     1:31.19 (31.29)     2:01.95 (30.76)
 27 Shields, Madison B        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.34    2:02.07 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.62 (31.17)     1:31.02 (31.40)     2:02.07 (31.05)
 28 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.50    2:02.22 ZQ     
                  28.52       59.90 (31.38)     1:32.48 (32.58)     2:02.22 (29.74)
 29 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.34    2:02.30 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:00.37 (31.70)     1:32.10 (31.73)     2:02.30 (30.20)
 30 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.57    2:02.38 ZQ     
                  28.27       59.44 (31.17)     1:30.89 (31.45)     2:02.38 (31.49)
 30 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.42    2:02.38 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.33 (30.56)     1:30.10 (31.77)     2:02.38 (32.28)
 32 Thomas, Nia R             13 LIAC-MR              2:02.46    2:02.39 ZQ     
                  28.12       58.99 (30.87)     1:30.85 (31.86)     2:02.39 (31.54)
 33 Carolan, Emma M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.82    2:02.57 ZQ     
                  28.00       58.72 (30.72)     1:30.64 (31.92)     2:02.57 (31.93)
 34 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.15    2:02.88 ZQ     
                  26.73       57.88 (31.15)     1:30.27 (32.39)     2:02.88 (32.61)
 35 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.52    2:03.05 ZQ     
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)     1:31.65 (32.04)     2:03.05 (31.40)
 36 Yang, Kristen A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.65    2:03.10 ZQ     
                  28.26       59.43 (31.17)     1:31.58 (32.15)     2:03.10 (31.52)
 37 Flynn, Grace C            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.48    2:03.13 ZQ     
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)     1:31.87 (31.96)     2:03.13 (31.26)
 38 Paez, Isabella S          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.39    2:03.33 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:00.02 (31.56)     1:31.82 (31.80)     2:03.33 (31.51)
 39 Szydziak, Sally           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.96    2:03.37 ZQ     
                  28.47       59.85 (31.38)     1:31.76 (31.91)     2:03.37 (31.61)
 40 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.08    2:03.41 ZQ     
                  28.54       59.88 (31.34)     1:32.01 (32.13)     2:03.41 (31.40)
 41 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              2:02.43    2:03.67 ZQ     
                  28.81       59.95 (31.14)     1:32.00 (32.05)     2:03.67 (31.67)
 42 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.16    2:04.02        
                  28.27     1:00.18 (31.91)     1:32.87 (32.69)     2:04.02 (31.15)
 43 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Delaware Valley-MR   2:03.29    2:04.44        
                  28.42     1:00.36 (31.94)     1:32.75 (32.39)     2:04.44 (31.69)
 44 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.55    2:04.69        
                  28.82     1:00.57 (31.75)     1:33.22 (32.65)     2:04.69 (31.47)
 45 Armistead, Allison H      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.65    2:04.80        
                  28.19       59.92 (31.73)     1:32.26 (32.34)     2:04.80 (32.54)
 46 Carousso, Melissa G       14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.81    2:05.00        
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:32.81 (32.51)     2:05.00 (32.19)
 47 Brown, Olivia F           14 Washingtonville-MR   2:03.59    2:05.47        
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)     1:33.58 (32.92)     2:05.47 (31.89)
 48 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.06    2:06.27        
                  28.52     1:00.37 (31.85)     1:33.21 (32.84)     2:06.27 (33.06)
 49 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.26    2:06.29        
                  28.88     1:00.84 (31.96)     1:33.98 (33.14)     2:06.29 (32.31)
 50 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.55    2:06.49        
                  28.91     1:00.40 (31.49)     1:33.68 (33.28)     2:06.49 (32.81)
 51 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.08    2:07.79        
                  28.55     1:00.71 (32.16)     1:34.42 (33.71)     2:07.79 (33.37)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
2016MR SCY R:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:29.99  ZQ
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              5:03.98    4:56.85 ZQ      20  
                  27.41       56.87 (29.46)     1:26.71 (29.84)     1:56.93 (30.22)
        2:26.79 (29.86)     2:57.09 (30.30)     3:27.17 (30.08)     3:57.04 (29.87)
        4:27.22 (30.18)     4:56.85 (29.63)                                        
  2 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              5:05.93    5:01.32 ZQ      17  
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)     1:27.71 (30.19)     1:58.18 (30.47)
        2:28.27 (30.09)     2:58.80 (30.53)     3:29.23 (30.43)     3:59.90 (30.67)
        4:30.77 (30.87)     5:01.32 (30.55)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.45    5:02.65 ZQ      16  
                  27.03       57.22 (30.19)     1:28.20 (30.98)     1:59.16 (30.96)
        2:29.40 (30.24)     3:00.08 (30.68)     3:30.85 (30.77)     4:01.91 (31.06)
        4:32.71 (30.80)     5:02.65 (29.94)                                        
  4 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              5:07.08    5:04.96 ZQ      15  
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)     1:28.65 (30.58)     1:59.58 (30.93)
        2:30.33 (30.75)     3:01.35 (31.02)     3:32.51 (31.16)     4:03.85 (31.34)
        4:35.09 (31.24)     5:04.96 (29.87)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              5:08.02    5:05.04 ZQ      14  
                  27.46       57.65 (30.19)     1:28.54 (30.89)     1:59.59 (31.05)
        2:30.47 (30.88)     3:01.43 (30.96)     3:32.63 (31.20)     4:03.77 (31.14)
        4:35.08 (31.31)     5:05.04 (29.96)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:09.72    5:07.90 ZQ      13  
                  28.35       58.79 (30.44)     1:29.74 (30.95)     2:00.82 (31.08)
        2:32.09 (31.27)     3:03.47 (31.38)     3:34.83 (31.36)     4:06.21 (31.38)
        4:37.60 (31.39)     5:07.90 (30.30)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              5:10.72    5:10.14 ZQ      12  
                  28.41       58.79 (30.38)     1:29.95 (31.16)     2:01.15 (31.20)
        2:32.31 (31.16)     3:03.73 (31.42)     3:35.52 (31.79)     4:07.46 (31.94)
        4:38.93 (31.47)     5:10.14 (31.21)                                        
  8 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              5:10.69    5:12.18 ZQ      11  
                  27.86       58.11 (30.25)     1:29.55 (31.44)     2:01.06 (31.51)
        2:32.68 (31.62)     3:04.58 (31.90)     3:36.56 (31.98)     4:08.77 (32.21)
        4:41.06 (32.29)     5:12.18 (31.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              5:13.55    5:09.10 ZQ       9  
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)     1:30.86 (31.65)     2:02.41 (31.55)
        2:34.03 (31.62)     3:05.49 (31.46)     3:36.92 (31.43)     4:08.15 (31.23)
        4:39.14 (30.99)     5:09.10 (29.96)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.75    5:09.81 ZQ       7  
                  28.27       58.63 (30.36)     1:30.18 (31.55)     2:01.76 (31.58)
        2:33.62 (31.86)     3:05.43 (31.81)     3:36.82 (31.39)     4:08.32 (31.50)
        4:39.39 (31.07)     5:09.81 (30.42)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:15.13    5:13.00 ZQ       6  
                  27.31       57.50 (30.19)     1:28.66 (31.16)     2:00.26 (31.60)
        2:32.58 (32.32)     3:04.74 (32.16)     3:37.27 (32.53)     4:09.58 (32.31)
        4:41.69 (32.11)     5:13.00 (31.31)                                        
 12 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:15.20    5:13.57 ZQ       5  
                  28.24       58.93 (30.69)     1:29.86 (30.93)     2:01.41 (31.55)
        2:33.27 (31.86)     3:05.10 (31.83)     3:37.14 (32.04)     4:10.03 (32.89)
        4:42.40 (32.37)     5:13.57 (31.17)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:17.50    5:14.11 ZQ       4  
                  28.35       59.30 (30.95)     1:31.09 (31.79)     2:03.30 (32.21)
        2:35.33 (32.03)     3:07.33 (32.00)     3:39.39 (32.06)     4:11.66 (32.27)
        4:43.58 (31.92)     5:14.11 (30.53)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.57    5:14.19 ZQ       3  
                  27.72       58.44 (30.72)     1:29.75 (31.31)     2:01.74 (31.99)
        2:33.84 (32.10)     3:06.02 (32.18)     3:38.65 (32.63)     4:11.22 (32.57)
        4:43.13 (31.91)     5:14.19 (31.06)                                        
 15 Boals, Sydney E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.18    5:15.82 ZQ       2  
                  28.80     1:00.48 (31.68)     1:33.15 (32.67)     2:05.65 (32.50)
        2:38.19 (32.54)     3:10.50 (32.31)     3:42.03 (31.53)     4:13.69 (31.66)
        4:45.18 (31.49)     5:15.82 (30.64)                                        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              5:17.18    5:19.68 ZQ       1  
                  28.54     1:00.12 (31.58)     1:32.80 (32.68)     2:05.82 (33.02)
        2:38.67 (32.85)     3:11.42 (32.75)     3:43.86 (32.44)     4:15.97 (32.11)
        4:48.74 (32.77)     5:19.68 (30.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
2016MR SCY R:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:29.99  ZQ
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              4:56.24    5:03.98 qZQ    
                  27.50       57.24 (29.74)     1:27.77 (30.53)     1:58.72 (30.95)
        2:29.68 (30.96)     3:00.39 (30.71)     3:31.26 (30.87)     4:02.60 (31.34)
        4:33.72 (31.12)     5:03.98 (30.26)                                        
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              4:57.54    5:05.93 qZQ    
                  27.77       57.68 (29.91)     1:27.90 (30.22)     1:58.84 (30.94)
        2:29.56 (30.72)     3:00.75 (31.19)     3:31.76 (31.01)     4:03.43 (31.67)
        4:34.98 (31.55)     5:05.93 (30.95)                                        
  3 Brown, Alana E            14 LIAC-MR              4:59.48    5:07.08 qZQ    
                  28.11       58.09 (29.98)     1:29.06 (30.97)     2:00.28 (31.22)
        2:31.59 (31.31)     3:02.81 (31.22)     3:33.96 (31.15)     4:05.38 (31.42)
        4:37.08 (31.70)     5:07.08 (30.00)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:09.74    5:07.45 qZQ    
                  27.23       57.51 (30.28)     1:28.71 (31.20)     2:00.17 (31.46)
        2:31.60 (31.43)     3:03.16 (31.56)     3:34.72 (31.56)     4:06.18 (31.46)
        4:37.43 (31.25)     5:07.45 (30.02)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              5:06.93    5:08.02 qZQ    
                  27.79       58.41 (30.62)     1:29.50 (31.09)     2:00.80 (31.30)
        2:32.17 (31.37)     3:03.27 (31.10)     3:35.04 (31.77)     4:06.51 (31.47)
        4:37.76 (31.25)     5:08.02 (30.26)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:03.45    5:09.72 qZQ    
                  28.40       59.04 (30.64)     1:30.13 (31.09)     2:01.84 (31.71)
        2:33.35 (31.51)     3:04.93 (31.58)     3:36.53 (31.60)     4:08.01 (31.48)
        4:39.40 (31.39)     5:09.72 (30.32)                                        
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              5:16.91    5:10.69 qZQ    
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)     1:29.88 (31.19)     2:01.49 (31.61)
        2:33.14 (31.65)     3:04.55 (31.41)     3:36.13 (31.58)     4:07.99 (31.86)
        4:39.77 (31.78)     5:10.69 (30.92)                                        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B           14 LIAC-MR              5:05.47    5:10.72 qZQ    
                  28.08       58.25 (30.17)     1:29.30 (31.05)     2:00.68 (31.38)
        2:32.25 (31.57)     3:04.27 (32.02)     3:36.21 (31.94)     4:08.08 (31.87)
        4:39.85 (31.77)     5:10.72 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              5:07.16    5:13.55 qZQ    
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)     1:31.45 (32.12)     2:03.46 (32.01)
        2:35.83 (32.37)     3:08.18 (32.35)     3:39.68 (31.50)     4:11.46 (31.78)
        4:42.96 (31.50)     5:13.55 (30.59)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.30    5:13.75 qZQ    
                  28.52       59.49 (30.97)     1:31.14 (31.65)     2:03.22 (32.08)
        2:35.54 (32.32)     3:07.85 (32.31)     3:39.84 (31.99)     4:11.62 (31.78)
        4:43.04 (31.42)     5:13.75 (30.71)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:16.15    5:14.12 qZQ    
                  28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)     1:31.97 (31.77)     2:03.77 (31.80)
        2:35.46 (31.69)     3:07.08 (31.62)     3:38.90 (31.82)     4:11.08 (32.18)
        4:43.16 (32.08)     5:14.12 (30.96)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.91    5:14.57 qZQ    
                  28.08       58.93 (30.85)     1:31.04 (32.11)     2:02.88 (31.84)
        2:35.10 (32.22)     3:07.22 (32.12)     3:39.50 (32.28)     4:11.93 (32.43)
        4:43.78 (31.85)     5:14.57 (30.79)                                        
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:16.49    5:15.13 qZQ    
                  28.03       58.87 (30.84)     1:30.61 (31.74)     2:02.66 (32.05)
        2:35.05 (32.39)     3:07.45 (32.40)     3:39.94 (32.49)     4:12.28 (32.34)
        4:43.98 (31.70)     5:15.13 (31.15)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.55    5:15.20 qZQ    
                  28.47       59.60 (31.13)     1:31.55 (31.95)     2:03.53 (31.98)
        2:35.68 (32.15)     3:08.23 (32.55)     3:40.57 (32.34)     4:12.64 (32.07)
        4:44.65 (32.01)     5:15.20 (30.55)                                        
 15 Knight, Caitlin C         14 LIAC-MR              5:16.35    5:17.18 qZQ    
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)     1:31.66 (31.94)     2:03.86 (32.20)
        2:36.39 (32.53)     3:08.88 (32.49)     3:41.38 (32.50)     4:13.71 (32.33)
        4:45.85 (32.14)     5:17.18 (31.33)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:21.40    5:17.50 qZQ    
                  28.19       59.37 (31.18)     1:31.87 (32.50)     2:04.70 (32.83)
        2:37.75 (33.05)     3:10.58 (32.83)     3:43.03 (32.45)     4:14.83 (31.80)
        4:46.66 (31.83)     5:17.50 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.33    5:20.18 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:01.13 (31.96)     1:33.46 (32.33)     2:06.22 (32.76)
        2:38.96 (32.74)     3:11.43 (32.47)     3:43.97 (32.54)     4:16.36 (32.39)
        4:48.61 (32.25)     5:20.18 (31.57)                                        
 18 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              5:20.13    5:20.98 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)     1:32.95 (32.52)     2:05.63 (32.68)
        2:38.48 (32.85)     3:11.00 (32.52)     3:43.63 (32.63)     4:16.36 (32.73)
        4:49.17 (32.81)     5:20.98 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Szydziak, Sally           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:24.46    5:21.78 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.05 (32.41)     1:34.64 (32.59)     2:07.30 (32.66)
        2:40.61 (33.31)     3:13.19 (32.58)     3:45.45 (32.26)     4:17.92 (32.47)
        4:50.01 (32.09)     5:21.78 (31.77)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.73    5:21.80 ZQ     
                  28.66       59.66 (31.00)     1:31.53 (31.87)     2:04.06 (32.53)
        2:37.27 (33.21)     3:10.09 (32.82)     3:42.99 (32.90)     4:16.08 (33.09)
        4:49.43 (33.35)     5:21.80 (32.37)                                        
 21 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:25.74    5:21.99 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:01.14 (31.30)     1:33.67 (32.53)     2:06.59 (32.92)
        2:39.33 (32.74)     3:12.05 (32.72)     3:44.99 (32.94)     4:17.81 (32.82)
        4:50.21 (32.40)     5:21.99 (31.78)                                        
 22 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:19.38    5:22.15 ZQ     
                  28.16       58.98 (30.82)     1:30.86 (31.88)     2:03.13 (32.27)
        2:35.85 (32.72)     3:08.44 (32.59)     3:41.00 (32.56)     4:14.11 (33.11)
        4:48.43 (34.32)     5:22.15 (33.72)                                        
 23 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              5:27.73    5:24.35 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:01.42 (32.18)     1:34.21 (32.79)     2:06.99 (32.78)
        2:39.90 (32.91)     3:13.07 (33.17)     3:46.57 (33.50)     4:19.65 (33.08)
        4:52.71 (33.06)     5:24.35 (31.64)                                        
 24 Martin, Samantha J        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:28.46    5:25.57 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.33 (32.54)     1:34.82 (32.49)     2:07.63 (32.81)
        2:40.80 (33.17)     3:14.13 (33.33)     3:47.29 (33.16)     4:20.40 (33.11)
        4:53.45 (33.05)     5:25.57 (32.12)                                        
 25 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:24.12    5:26.25 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.88 (31.90)     1:33.71 (32.83)     2:07.12 (33.41)
        2:40.54 (33.42)     3:14.10 (33.56)     3:47.76 (33.66)     4:21.46 (33.70)
        4:54.70 (33.24)     5:26.25 (31.55)                                        
 26 Dimarco, Tyler M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:26.96    5:26.51 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.21 (32.40)     1:35.30 (33.09)     2:08.91 (33.61)
        2:42.55 (33.64)     3:16.16 (33.61)     3:49.81 (33.65)     4:23.21 (33.40)
        4:56.73 (33.52)     5:26.51 (29.78)                                        
 27 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:26.78    5:27.48 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:00.22 (31.44)     1:32.98 (32.76)     2:06.51 (33.53)
        2:39.84 (33.33)     3:13.30 (33.46)     3:47.25 (33.95)     4:21.12 (33.87)
        4:54.65 (33.53)     5:27.48 (32.83)                                        
 28 Shields, Madison B        13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:28.98    5:28.45 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.08 (32.54)     1:35.77 (33.69)     2:09.30 (33.53)
        2:42.99 (33.69)     3:16.38 (33.39)     3:50.16 (33.78)     4:23.64 (33.48)
        4:56.51 (32.87)     5:28.45 (31.94)                                        
 29 Carousso, Melissa G       14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:21.51    5:29.28 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:02.00 (32.55)     1:34.84 (32.84)     2:08.41 (33.57)
        2:41.98 (33.57)     3:15.40 (33.42)     3:48.83 (33.43)     4:22.72 (33.89)
        4:56.54 (33.82)     5:29.28 (32.74)                                        
 30 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unattached-MR        5:24.10    5:29.57 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)     1:34.82 (33.04)     2:08.13 (33.31)
        2:41.72 (33.59)     3:15.31 (33.59)     3:49.01 (33.70)     4:22.70 (33.69)
        4:56.44 (33.74)     5:29.57 (33.13)                                        
 31 Brown, Olivia F           14 Washingtonville-MR   5:28.26    5:31.25        
                  29.52     1:02.41 (32.89)     1:36.24 (33.83)     2:09.98 (33.74)
        2:44.09 (34.11)     3:17.87 (33.78)     3:51.85 (33.98)     4:26.01 (34.16)
        4:59.69 (33.68)     5:31.25 (31.56)                                        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              5:28.81    5:31.54        
                  29.72     1:02.51 (32.79)     1:36.32 (33.81)     2:10.29 (33.97)
        2:43.52 (33.23)     3:17.28 (33.76)     3:51.29 (34.01)     4:25.34 (34.05)
        4:59.05 (33.71)     5:31.54 (32.49)                                        
 33 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:27.61    5:33.04        
                  28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:36.33 (34.04)     2:10.59 (34.26)
        2:44.71 (34.12)     3:19.01 (34.30)     3:52.88 (33.87)     4:27.01 (34.13)
        5:01.12 (34.11)     5:33.04 (31.92)                                        
 34 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:24.74    5:33.51        
                  28.59     1:00.84 (32.25)     1:33.85 (33.01)     2:07.48 (33.63)
        2:41.81 (34.33)     3:16.55 (34.74)     3:51.45 (34.90)     4:26.23 (34.78)
        5:00.81 (34.58)     5:33.51 (32.70)                                        
 35 Luongo, Maya              13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:29.15    5:33.74        
                  29.90     1:02.80 (32.90)     1:36.15 (33.35)     2:10.07 (33.92)
        2:44.18 (34.11)     3:17.98 (33.80)     3:51.86 (33.88)     4:26.22 (34.36)
        5:00.42 (34.20)     5:33.74 (33.32)                                        
 36 Armistead, Allison H      14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:28.99    5:35.28        
                  29.04     1:01.16 (32.12)     1:34.19 (33.03)     2:08.26 (34.07)
        2:42.53 (34.27)     3:16.73 (34.20)     3:51.76 (35.03)     4:26.20 (34.44)
        5:00.84 (34.64)     5:35.28 (34.44)                                        
 37 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              5:26.20    5:40.52        
                  29.21     1:02.55 (33.34)     1:36.99 (34.44)     2:11.83 (34.84)
        2:46.88 (35.05)     3:21.69 (34.81)     3:56.78 (35.09)     4:32.06 (35.28)
        5:06.67 (34.61)     5:40.52 (33.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
2016MR SCY R:    9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                11:09.99  ZQ
                11:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR             10:15.59   10:20.08 ZQ      20  
                  27.56       57.54 (29.98)     1:28.37 (30.83)     1:59.50 (31.13)
        2:30.54 (31.04)     3:01.50 (30.96)     3:32.72 (31.22)     4:03.86 (31.14)
        4:34.72 (30.86)     5:06.57 (31.85)     5:38.10 (31.53)     6:09.69 (31.59)
        6:41.41 (31.72)     7:13.04 (31.63)     7:44.55 (31.51)     8:16.27 (31.72)
        8:47.70 (31.43)     9:19.18 (31.48)     9:49.78 (30.60)    10:20.08 (30.30)
  2 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR             10:23.40   10:28.63 ZQ      17  
                  28.75       59.27 (30.52)     1:30.39 (31.12)     2:01.68 (31.29)
        2:33.00 (31.32)     3:04.36 (31.36)     3:35.88 (31.52)     4:07.62 (31.74)
        4:39.20 (31.58)     5:11.32 (32.12)     5:43.31 (31.99)     6:14.80 (31.49)
        6:46.53 (31.73)     7:18.87 (32.34)     7:50.61 (31.74)     8:22.42 (31.81)
        8:54.55 (32.13)     9:26.18 (31.63)     9:58.02 (31.84)    10:28.63 (30.61)
  3 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:28.47   10:31.24 ZQ      16  
                  29.13     1:00.17 (31.04)     1:31.72 (31.55)     2:03.70 (31.98)
        2:35.64 (31.94)     3:07.63 (31.99)     3:38.97 (31.34)     4:11.12 (32.15)
        4:43.34 (32.22)     5:15.25 (31.91)     5:47.19 (31.94)     6:19.10 (31.91)
        6:50.91 (31.81)     7:22.67 (31.76)     7:54.24 (31.57)     8:26.03 (31.79)
        8:57.64 (31.61)     9:29.28 (31.64)    10:00.80 (31.52)    10:31.24 (30.44)
  4 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:48.31   10:34.87 ZQ      15  
                  28.60       59.92 (31.32)     1:31.27 (31.35)     2:02.76 (31.49)
        2:34.28 (31.52)     3:05.42 (31.14)     3:37.21 (31.79)     4:09.34 (32.13)
        4:41.88 (32.54)     5:14.43 (32.55)     5:46.13 (31.70)     6:18.07 (31.94)
        6:50.53 (32.46)     7:23.28 (32.75)     7:56.01 (32.73)     8:28.00 (31.99)
        9:00.24 (32.24)     9:32.40 (32.16)    10:04.40 (32.00)    10:34.87 (30.47)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR             10:32.76   10:35.12 ZQ      14  
                  28.97     1:00.04 (31.07)     1:31.82 (31.78)     2:03.84 (32.02)
        2:35.84 (32.00)     3:07.80 (31.96)     3:39.56 (31.76)     4:11.63 (32.07)
        4:43.64 (32.01)     5:15.75 (32.11)     5:47.77 (32.02)     6:19.59 (31.82)
        6:52.13 (32.54)     7:24.29 (32.16)     7:56.38 (32.09)     8:28.62 (32.24)
        9:00.58 (31.96)     9:32.62 (32.04)    10:04.32 (31.70)    10:35.12 (30.80)
  6 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR             10:59.68   10:39.55 ZQ      13  
                  28.88       59.65 (30.77)     1:31.38 (31.73)     2:03.41 (32.03)
        2:35.29 (31.88)     3:07.44 (32.15)     3:39.97 (32.53)     4:12.32 (32.35)
        4:44.74 (32.42)     5:17.49 (32.75)     5:49.44 (31.95)     6:21.77 (32.33)
        6:54.13 (32.36)     7:26.49 (32.36)     7:58.90 (32.41)     8:31.42 (32.52)
        9:03.77 (32.35)     9:36.04 (32.27)    10:08.33 (32.29)    10:39.55 (31.22)
  7 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR             10:34.97   10:42.21 ZQ      12  
                  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)     1:32.76 (32.07)     2:04.59 (31.83)
        2:36.75 (32.16)     3:09.14 (32.39)     3:41.51 (32.37)     4:13.89 (32.38)
        4:46.21 (32.32)     5:18.77 (32.56)     5:51.54 (32.77)     6:24.15 (32.61)
        6:56.61 (32.46)     7:28.64 (32.03)     8:01.20 (32.56)     8:33.98 (32.78)
        9:06.38 (32.40)     9:38.90 (32.52)    10:11.20 (32.30)    10:42.21 (31.01)
  8 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:46.47   10:43.09 ZQ      11  
                  28.73     1:00.78 (32.05)     1:32.71 (31.93)     2:05.22 (32.51)
        2:37.08 (31.86)     3:09.33 (32.25)     3:41.68 (32.35)     4:14.10 (32.42)
        4:46.66 (32.56)     5:19.19 (32.53)     5:51.83 (32.64)     6:24.56 (32.73)
        6:57.22 (32.66)     7:29.90 (32.68)     8:02.44 (32.54)     8:34.88 (32.44)
        9:07.16 (32.28)     9:39.55 (32.39)    10:11.81 (32.26)    10:43.09 (31.28)
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR             10:33.01   10:53.90 ZQ       9  
                  28.52       59.75 (31.23)     1:32.34 (32.59)     2:05.06 (32.72)
        2:38.42 (33.36)     3:11.85 (33.43)     3:44.96 (33.11)     4:18.22 (33.26)
        4:51.64 (33.42)     5:24.69 (33.05)     5:57.82 (33.13)     6:30.88 (33.06)
        7:04.25 (33.37)     7:37.22 (32.97)     8:10.37 (33.15)     8:43.43 (33.06)
        9:16.44 (33.01)     9:49.41 (32.97)    10:21.88 (32.47)    10:53.90 (32.02)
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR 11:04.06   10:54.51 ZQ       7  
                  29.93     1:02.44 (32.51)     1:35.75 (33.31)     2:08.83 (33.08)
        2:42.15 (33.32)     3:15.33 (33.18)     3:48.27 (32.94)     4:21.53 (33.26)
        4:54.95 (33.42)     5:27.72 (32.77)     6:00.95 (33.23)     6:34.03 (33.08)
        7:07.83 (33.80)     7:40.65 (32.82)     8:13.03 (32.38)     8:45.61 (32.58)
        9:18.81 (33.20)     9:51.94 (33.13)    10:23.53 (31.59)    10:54.51 (30.98)
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:36.95   10:58.34 ZQ       6  
                  30.19     1:02.80 (32.61)     1:36.03 (33.23)     2:09.33 (33.30)
        2:42.82 (33.49)     3:16.21 (33.39)     3:49.52 (33.31)     4:22.88 (33.36)
        4:55.84 (32.96)     5:29.16 (33.32)     6:02.42 (33.26)     6:35.58 (33.16)
        7:09.18 (33.60)     7:42.47 (33.29)     8:15.76 (33.29)     8:48.81 (33.05)
        9:21.24 (32.43)     9:54.11 (32.87)    10:26.32 (32.21)    10:58.34 (32.02)
 12 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:04.58   11:00.43 ZQ       5  
                  29.52     1:02.17 (32.65)     1:35.37 (33.20)     2:08.69 (33.32)
        2:41.82 (33.13)     3:14.97 (33.15)     3:48.37 (33.40)     4:21.56 (33.19)
        4:54.97 (33.41)     5:28.54 (33.57)     6:02.02 (33.48)     6:35.49 (33.47)
        7:08.97 (33.48)     7:42.36 (33.39)     8:15.70 (33.34)     8:49.13 (33.43)
        9:22.34 (33.21)     9:55.57 (33.23)    10:28.75 (33.18)    11:00.43 (31.68)
 13 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:56.40   11:01.72 ZQ       4  
                  29.72     1:02.39 (32.67)     1:35.27 (32.88)     2:08.08 (32.81)
        2:41.29 (33.21)     3:14.27 (32.98)     3:47.58 (33.31)     4:20.96 (33.38)
        4:54.69 (33.73)     5:28.38 (33.69)     6:02.05 (33.67)     6:35.72 (33.67)
        7:09.46 (33.74)     7:43.29 (33.83)     8:17.05 (33.76)     8:50.66 (33.61)
        9:24.64 (33.98)     9:57.90 (33.26)    10:30.65 (32.75)    11:01.72 (31.07)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR 11:03.53   11:01.77 ZQ       3  
                  29.54     1:02.12 (32.58)     1:35.51 (33.39)     2:08.48 (32.97)
        2:41.59 (33.11)     3:15.13 (33.54)     3:48.65 (33.52)     4:21.93 (33.28)
        4:54.95 (33.02)     5:28.99 (34.04)     6:02.18 (33.19)     6:36.00 (33.82)
        7:09.94 (33.94)     7:43.25 (33.31)     8:16.89 (33.64)     8:51.04 (34.15)
        9:24.99 (33.95)     9:57.85 (32.86)    10:30.70 (32.85)    11:01.77 (31.07)
 15 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR             11:07.32   11:02.16 ZQ       2  
                  30.45     1:03.51 (33.06)     1:37.30 (33.79)     2:11.02 (33.72)
        2:44.39 (33.37)     3:17.76 (33.37)     3:51.28 (33.52)     4:24.66 (33.38)
        4:57.95 (33.29)     5:31.30 (33.35)     6:04.27 (32.97)     6:37.69 (33.42)
        7:10.91 (33.22)     7:44.02 (33.11)     8:17.16 (33.14)     8:50.17 (33.01)
        9:23.59 (33.42)     9:56.62 (33.03)    10:29.78 (33.16)    11:02.16 (32.38)
 16 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:48.08   11:06.02 ZQ       1  
                  28.68     1:00.59 (31.91)     1:33.50 (32.91)     2:07.19 (33.69)
        2:40.85 (33.66)     3:14.57 (33.72)     3:48.28 (33.71)     4:21.93 (33.65)
        4:55.73 (33.80)     5:29.38 (33.65)     6:03.20 (33.82)     6:37.04 (33.84)
        7:11.05 (34.01)     7:44.80 (33.75)     8:18.67 (33.87)     8:52.36 (33.69)
        9:26.00 (33.64)     9:59.82 (33.82)    10:33.63 (33.81)    11:06.02 (32.39)
 17 Carousso, Melissa   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR 10:52.98   11:13.94        
                  30.63     1:03.77 (33.14)     1:37.49 (33.72)     2:11.38 (33.89)
        2:45.67 (34.29)     3:19.83 (34.16)     3:53.86 (34.03)     4:27.87 (34.01)
        5:01.86 (33.99)     5:35.60 (33.74)     6:09.18 (33.58)     6:43.20 (34.02)
        7:17.46 (34.26)     7:51.53 (34.07)     8:25.86 (34.33)     8:59.87 (34.01)
        9:33.49 (33.62)    10:07.39 (33.90)    10:40.93 (33.54)    11:13.94 (33.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.88   3/11/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un           
2016MR SCY R:   55.72  10/22/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR       
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.11      56.86*ZQ      20  
                  27.41       56.86 (29.45)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.25      57.37 ZQ      17  
                  27.85       57.37 (29.52)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.85      58.01 ZQ      16  
                  28.07       58.01 (29.94)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.56      58.03 ZQ      15  
                  28.65       58.03 (29.38)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.54      58.14 ZQ      14  
                  28.36       58.14 (29.78)                                        
  6 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR                58.47      58.17 ZQ      13  
                  28.65       58.17 (29.52)                                        
  7 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.48      58.47 ZQ      12  
                  28.64       58.47 (29.83)                                        
  8 Adams, Grace C      13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.23      59.20 ZQ      11  
                  28.47       59.20 (30.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.78      58.62 ZQ       9  
                  28.71       58.62 (29.91)                                        
 10 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.66      58.76 ZQ       7  
                  28.60       58.76 (30.16)                                        
 11 Defonte, Isabella   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.33      59.17 ZQ       6  
                  28.59       59.17 (30.58)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.72      59.59 ZQ       5  
                  29.29       59.59 (30.30)                                        
 13 Butler, Amelia K    14 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.54      59.65 ZQ       4  
                  28.30       59.65 (31.35)                                        
 14 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.77    1:00.41 ZQ       3  
                  29.76     1:00.41 (30.65)                                        
 15 Flynn, Grace C      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.02    1:01.15 ZQ       2  
                  29.60     1:01.15 (31.55)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Michae  13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.41    1:01.58 ZQ       1  
                  29.94     1:01.58 (31.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.88   3/11/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un           
2016MR SCY R:   55.72  10/22/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR       
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.85      58.11 qZQ    
                  28.47       58.11 (29.64)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.96      58.25 qZQ    
                  28.42       58.25 (29.83)                                        
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR                58.12      58.47 qZQ    
                  28.82       58.47 (29.65)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.97      58.54 qZQ    
                  28.35       58.54 (30.19)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.01      58.56 qZQ    
                  28.92       58.56 (29.64)                                        
  6 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.49      58.85 qZQ    
                  28.39       58.85 (30.46)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            13 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.67      59.23 qZQ    
                  28.72       59.23 (30.51)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.04      59.48 qZQ    
                  29.21       59.48 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.52      59.72 qZQ    
                  29.17       59.72 (30.55)                                        
 10 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.73      59.78 qZQ    
                  29.09       59.78 (30.69)                                        
 11 Defonte, Isabella         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:00.33 qZQ    
                  29.18     1:00.33 (31.15)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.27    1:00.41 qZQ    
                  29.47     1:00.41 (30.94)                                        
 13 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.51    1:00.54 qZQ    
                  29.06     1:00.54 (31.48)                                        
 14 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.23    1:00.66 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:00.66 (31.22)                                        
 15 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.06    1:00.77 qZQ    
                  29.87     1:00.77 (30.90)                                        
 16 Flynn, Grace C            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.12    1:01.02 qZQ    
                  29.53     1:01.02 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:02.36    1:01.76 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.76 (32.24)                                        
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.50    1:01.90 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:01.90 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carolan, Emma M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.86    1:02.22 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:02.22 (31.73)                                        
 20 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.94    1:02.35 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)                                        
 21 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.96    1:02.41 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:02.41 (32.14)                                        
 22 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.88    1:02.48 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:02.48 (32.12)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.91    1:02.49 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:02.49 (31.77)                                        
 24 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.77    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:02.70 (31.99)                                        
 25 Anton, Olivia             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.04    1:02.80 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:02.80 (31.90)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.63    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:02.82 (32.09)                                        
 26 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.19    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)                                        
 28 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.11    1:02.83 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:02.83 (32.15)                                        
 28 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.80    1:02.83 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:02.83 (31.90)                                        
 30 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.03    1:02.92 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:02.92 (32.71)                                        
 31 Knight, Caitlin C         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:03.00 (32.73)                                        
 32 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.55    1:03.02 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:03.02 (32.11)                                        
 33 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Delaware Valley-MR   1:01.43    1:03.15 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)                                        
 34 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.50    1:03.26 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:03.26 (32.24)                                        
 35 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.24    1:03.31 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:03.31 (32.68)                                        
 36 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.36    1:03.44 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:03.44 (32.21)                                        
 37 Deignan, Shannon E        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.33    1:03.95 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:03.95 (32.67)                                        
 38 Gualtiere, Isabella K     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.06    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.07 (32.68)                                        
 39 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.83    1:04.16 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.16 (32.97)                                        
 40 Lamar, Christina L        13 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.07    1:04.24 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:04.24 (33.24)                                        
 41 Organista, Kristina B     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.11    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.36 (33.26)                                        
 42 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.96    1:04.38 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:04.38 (32.97)                                        
 43 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.51    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.51 (33.16)                                        
 44 Collins, Payton R         13 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.29    1:04.70        
                  30.46     1:04.70 (34.24)                                        
 45 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:04.86        
                  31.56     1:04.86 (33.30)                                        
 46 Calabrese, Faith A        13 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.54    1:05.00        
                  31.61     1:05.00 (33.39)                                        
 47 Casey, Carolyn T          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.42    1:05.05        
                  31.51     1:05.05 (33.54)                                        
 48 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:05.14        
                  31.77     1:05.14 (33.37)                                        
 49 Claps, Emma               14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.57    1:05.16        
 50 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.04    1:05.19        
                  31.47     1:05.19 (33.72)                                        
 51 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:05.30        
                  31.13     1:05.30 (34.17)                                        
 52 Acheson, Riley M          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.48    1:05.31        
                  31.64     1:05.31 (33.67)                                        
 53 Vitale, Miya N            13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.63    1:05.37        
 54 Shrivastava, Ahaana       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.03    1:05.73        
                  30.56     1:05.73 (35.17)                                        
 55 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:06.28        
                  31.70     1:06.28 (34.58)                                        
 56 Ng, Trystan S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.14    1:08.19        
                  33.55     1:08.19 (34.64)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.62         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Jiang, Claire             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.31         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Mitnick, Lucy K           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.92         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.53   3/13/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
2016MR SCY R:   1:59.56   2/17/2017 Lauren Aylmer at 2017 MR Senio, NYSA-MR    
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.21    2:01.16*ZQ      20  
                  28.57       58.67 (30.10)     1:29.92 (31.25)     2:01.16 (31.24)
  2 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.08    2:02.18*ZQ      17  
                  28.43       58.69 (30.26)     1:30.09 (31.40)     2:02.18 (32.09)
  3 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    2:03.87 ZQ      16  
                  28.88       59.56 (30.68)     1:31.22 (31.66)     2:03.87 (32.65)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.51    2:04.70 ZQ      15  
                  29.40     1:00.25 (30.85)     1:32.10 (31.85)     2:04.70 (32.60)
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.32    2:05.95 ZQ      14  
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)     1:33.08 (32.36)     2:05.95 (32.87)
  6 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.62    2:07.50 ZQ      13  
                  29.48     1:01.39 (31.91)     1:34.39 (33.00)     2:07.50 (33.11)
  7 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.94    2:08.18 ZQ      12  
                  30.28     1:02.53 (32.25)     1:35.73 (33.20)     2:08.18 (32.45)
  8 Defonte, Isabella   14 LIAC-MR              2:09.06    2:09.50 ZQ      11  
                  29.26     1:01.28 (32.02)     1:34.85 (33.57)     2:09.50 (34.65)
B - Final
  9 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.10    2:05.50 ZQ       9  
                  28.76     1:00.43 (31.67)     1:32.91 (32.48)     2:05.50 (32.59)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.01    2:06.24 ZQ       7  
                  29.55     1:01.32 (31.77)     1:34.17 (32.85)     2:06.24 (32.07)
 11 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.51    2:08.73 ZQ       6  
                  30.31     1:03.15 (32.84)     1:36.26 (33.11)     2:08.73 (32.47)
 12 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.28    2:10.21 ZQ       5  
                  29.98     1:02.84 (32.86)     1:36.63 (33.79)     2:10.21 (33.58)
 13 Carolan, Emma M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.39    2:11.30 ZQ       4  
                  30.55     1:03.88 (33.33)     1:37.77 (33.89)     2:11.30 (33.53)
 14 Flynn, Grace C      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.15    2:11.45 ZQ       3  
                  30.22     1:03.01 (32.79)     1:37.08 (34.07)     2:11.45 (34.37)
 15 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.40    2:12.17 ZQ       2  
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)     1:38.80 (34.22)     2:12.17 (33.37)
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:14.31 ZQ       1  
                  30.57     1:04.51 (33.94)     1:39.72 (35.21)     2:14.31 (34.59)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.53   3/13/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
2016MR SCY R:   1:59.56   2/17/2017 Lauren Aylmer at 2017 MR Senio, NYSA-MR    
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.48    2:04.21 qZQ    
                  29.24     1:00.58 (31.34)     1:32.66 (32.08)     2:04.21 (31.55)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              2:03.97    2:05.55 qZQ    
                  29.71     1:00.99 (31.28)     1:33.20 (32.21)     2:05.55 (32.35)
  3 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.57    2:06.08 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:00.87 (31.31)     1:33.62 (32.75)     2:06.08 (32.46)
  4 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.75    2:07.02 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)     1:34.35 (33.11)     2:07.02 (32.67)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.84    2:07.62 qZQ    
                  29.99     1:02.17 (32.18)     1:35.03 (32.86)     2:07.62 (32.59)
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.22    2:08.51 qZQ    
                  30.65     1:03.02 (32.37)     1:35.78 (32.76)     2:08.51 (32.73)
  7 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.02    2:08.94 qZQ    
                  30.77     1:03.10 (32.33)     1:35.98 (32.88)     2:08.94 (32.96)
  8 Defonte, Isabella         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.96    2:09.06 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:01.97 (32.35)     1:35.15 (33.18)     2:09.06 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.27    2:09.32 qZQ    
                  30.82     1:04.39 (33.57)     1:36.71 (32.32)     2:09.32 (32.61)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.83    2:10.01 qZQ    
                  30.23     1:02.72 (32.49)     1:36.65 (33.93)     2:10.01 (33.36)
 11 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.66    2:10.10 qZQ    
                  30.28     1:03.03 (32.75)     1:36.42 (33.39)     2:10.10 (33.68)
 12 Flynn, Grace C            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.66    2:10.15 qZQ    
                  30.66     1:03.42 (32.76)     1:36.90 (33.48)     2:10.15 (33.25)
 13 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.18    2:10.51 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:04.09 (33.04)     1:37.53 (33.44)     2:10.51 (32.98)
 14 Edwards, Madison          13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.96    2:11.07 qZQ    
                  31.15     1:03.49 (32.34)     1:37.22 (33.73)     2:11.07 (33.85)
 15 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.84    2:12.28 qZQ    
                  30.57     1:03.84 (33.27)     1:38.15 (34.31)     2:12.28 (34.13)
 16 Carolan, Emma M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.69    2:12.39 qZQ    
                  30.91     1:04.32 (33.41)     1:38.74 (34.42)     2:12.39 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:12.40 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:04.52 (33.42)     1:38.59 (34.07)     2:12.40 (33.81)
 18 Knight, Caitlin C         14 LIAC-MR              2:16.10    2:13.99 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:05.51 (33.87)     1:39.99 (34.48)     2:13.99 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.10    2:14.05 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:05.02 (33.40)     1:39.21 (34.19)     2:14.05 (34.84)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B           14 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:14.55 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.51 (33.65)     1:40.06 (34.55)     2:14.55 (34.49)
 21 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.83    2:14.76 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:05.25 (33.96)     1:40.72 (35.47)     2:14.76 (34.04)
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:14.79 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:05.52 (33.80)     1:40.25 (34.73)     2:14.79 (34.54)
 23 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.50    2:14.86 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.02 (33.89)     1:40.09 (35.07)     2:14.86 (34.77)
 24 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.43    2:14.94 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:06.23 (34.45)     1:40.87 (34.64)     2:14.94 (34.07)
 25 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              2:14.81    2:15.24 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.87 (34.13)   2:15.24 (1:09.37)                    
 26 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.42    2:16.00 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.78 (34.43)     1:41.32 (35.54)     2:16.00 (34.68)
 27 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.44    2:16.12 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)     1:40.12 (35.95)     2:16.12 (36.00)
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:16.37 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:06.71 (34.53)     1:41.47 (34.76)     2:16.37 (34.90)
 29 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.32    2:16.54 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.60 (35.09)     1:42.33 (35.73)     2:16.54 (34.21)
 30 Hufcut, Samantha R        14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:18.10    2:17.33 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.68 (34.08)     1:41.02 (35.34)     2:17.33 (36.31)
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.05    2:17.43 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:08.79 (35.02)     1:43.84 (35.05)     2:17.43 (33.59)
 32 Yang, Kristen A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.77    2:17.70 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:07.39 (34.75)     1:43.09 (35.70)     2:17.70 (34.61)
 33 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.14    2:17.71 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.31 (34.92)     1:42.67 (35.36)     2:17.71 (35.04)
 34 Jiang, Claire             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.93    2:17.91 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:07.62 (35.27)     1:43.73 (36.11)     2:17.91 (34.18)
 35 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.78    2:18.10 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:08.08 (34.71)     1:43.41 (35.33)     2:18.10 (34.69)
 36 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.10    2:18.56        
                  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)     1:42.41 (36.25)     2:18.56 (36.15)
 37 Gualtiere, Isabella K     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.40    2:18.79        
                  32.22     1:07.34 (35.12)     1:42.99 (35.65)     2:18.79 (35.80)
 38 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.72    2:18.88        
                  32.91     1:08.35 (35.44)     1:43.98 (35.63)     2:18.88 (34.90)
 39 Vitale, Miya N            13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.42    2:19.39        
                  32.70     1:08.16 (35.46)     1:44.03 (35.87)     2:19.39 (35.36)
 40 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.73    2:19.59        
                  33.46     1:08.82 (35.36)     1:44.79 (35.97)     2:19.59 (34.80)
 41 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.84    2:20.16        
                  32.56     1:07.60 (35.04)     1:43.98 (36.38)     2:20.16 (36.18)
 42 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.37    2:20.36        
                  33.76     1:09.15 (35.39)     1:45.56 (36.41)     2:20.36 (34.80)
 43 Brown, Alana E            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:20.53        
                  32.94     1:08.41 (35.47)     1:44.93 (36.52)     2:20.53 (35.60)
 44 Lamar, Christina L        13 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.83    2:20.55        
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:44.79 (37.53)     2:20.55 (35.76)
 45 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.67    2:21.12        
                  33.29     1:08.34 (35.05)     1:44.78 (36.44)     2:21.12 (36.34)
 46 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.43    2:21.38        
                  33.95     1:09.48 (35.53)     1:45.66 (36.18)     2:21.38 (35.72)
 47 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.99    2:21.82        
                  33.50     1:09.83 (36.33)     1:46.28 (36.45)     2:21.82 (35.54)
 -- Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  13 Unattached-MR        2:17.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.01     1:08.12 (35.11)     1:44.43 (36.31)          DQ (35.57)
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2016MR SCY R:   1:01.36   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.00    1:03.77 ZQ      20  
                  30.19     1:03.77 (33.58)                                        
  2 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.49    1:04.20 ZQ      17  
                  30.81     1:04.20 (33.39)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.39    1:05.08 ZQ      16  
                  30.73     1:05.08 (34.35)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.84    1:05.48 ZQ      15  
                  30.97     1:05.48 (34.51)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.99    1:08.28 ZQ      14  
                  32.20     1:08.28 (36.08)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.15    1:08.38 ZQ      13  
                  32.36     1:08.38 (36.02)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.04    1:08.79 ZQ      12  
                  32.51     1:08.79 (36.28)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.83    1:09.32 ZQ      11  
                  33.18     1:09.32 (36.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.35    1:07.63 ZQ       9  
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)                                        
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.63    1:08.12 ZQ       7  
                  33.25     1:08.12 (34.87)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.02    1:08.36 ZQ       6  
                  32.79     1:08.36 (35.57)                                        
 12 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:08.92 ZQ       5  
                  32.99     1:08.92 (35.93)                                        
 13 Boals, Sydney E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.23    1:09.40 ZQ       4  
                  32.85     1:09.40 (36.55)                                        
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.20    1:10.33 ZQ       3  
                  33.22     1:10.33 (37.11)                                        
 15 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.56    1:10.94 ZQ       2  
                  33.17     1:10.94 (37.77)                                        
 -- Ng, Trystan S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.80         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.10          DQ (36.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2016MR SCY R:   1:01.36   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.39    1:06.00 qZQ    
                  31.11     1:06.00 (34.89)                                        
  2 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.56    1:06.49 qZQ    
                  31.68     1:06.49 (34.81)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.72    1:06.84 qZQ    
                  31.54     1:06.84 (35.30)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.37    1:08.39 qZQ    
                  32.34     1:08.39 (36.05)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.94    1:09.04 qZQ    
                  32.83     1:09.04 (36.21)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.67    1:09.15 qZQ    
                  32.83     1:09.15 (36.32)                                        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.85    1:09.83 qZQ    
                  33.39     1:09.83 (36.44)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.94    1:09.99 qZQ    
                  33.07     1:09.99 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.33    1:10.02 qZQ    
                  32.88     1:10.02 (37.14)                                        
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.53    1:10.20 qZQ    
                  33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)                                        
 11 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.04    1:10.23 qZQ    
                  32.95     1:10.23 (37.28)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.38    1:10.35 qZQ    
                  33.53     1:10.35 (36.82)                                        
 13 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.24    1:10.50 qZQ    
                  34.06     1:10.50 (36.44)                                        
 14 Yang, Kristen A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.05    1:10.56 qZQ    
                  33.15     1:10.56 (37.41)                                        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.16    1:10.63 qZQ    
                  33.46     1:10.63 (37.17)                                        
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:10.74 qZQ    
                  33.50     1:10.74 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ng, Trystan S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.40    1:10.80 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:10.80 (37.27)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.90    1:10.90 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:10.90 (37.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:11.17 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:11.17 (36.48)                                        
 20 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.60    1:11.38 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:11.38 (38.22)                                        
 21 Freedhand, Malia J        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.30    1:11.58 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:11.58 (37.74)                                        
 22 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.73    1:11.82 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:11.82 (38.35)                                        
 23 Grasso, Emily             13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.27    1:11.91 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:11.91 (36.86)                                        
 24 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.39    1:11.97 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:11.97 (37.91)                                        
 25 Cordova, Cara E           14 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:12.94    1:11.98 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:11.98 (37.52)                                        
 26 Murray, Miranda B         13 Delaware Valley-MR   1:10.95    1:12.03 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:12.03 (38.26)                                        
 27 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.32    1:12.05 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)                                        
 28 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.78    1:12.09 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:12.09 (37.98)                                        
 29 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Delaware Valley-MR   1:12.53    1:12.11 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:12.11 (38.40)                                        
 30 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.63    1:12.12 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:12.12 (37.85)                                        
 31 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:13.36    1:12.23 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:12.23 (38.09)                                        
 32 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.20    1:12.37 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:12.37 (38.73)                                        
 33 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.81    1:12.38 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:12.38 (37.36)                                        
 34 Lee, Michelle S           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.69    1:12.74 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:12.74 (38.94)                                        
 35 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.97    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)                                        
 36 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.67    1:12.77 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:12.77 (39.07)                                        
 37 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:12.97 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:12.97 (38.04)                                        
 38 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.47    1:13.03 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:13.03 (38.81)                                        
 39 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:13.17 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:13.17 (38.63)                                        
 40 Shields, Madison B        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.74    1:13.35 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:13.35 (38.84)                                        
 41 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.75    1:13.45 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:13.45 (39.46)                                        
 42 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:13.52 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:13.52 (39.03)                                        
 43 Szydziak, Sally           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.62    1:13.62 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.62 (38.97)                                        
 44 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.49    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:13.72 (39.02)                                        
 45 Cohen, Emily Z            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:13.95    1:13.93 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:13.93 (39.26)                                        
 46 Armistead, Allison H      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.46    1:14.21        
                  35.06     1:14.21 (39.15)                                        
 47 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.46    1:14.25        
                  35.18     1:14.25 (39.07)                                        
 48 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.78    1:14.41        
                  34.89     1:14.41 (39.52)                                        
 49 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.64    1:15.11        
                  35.99     1:15.11 (39.12)                                        
 50 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.03    1:15.22        
                  35.39     1:15.22 (39.83)                                        
 51 Schneider, Chloe          14 Brooklyn Stingra-MR  1:13.55    1:15.72        
                  35.98     1:15.72 (39.74)                                        
 52 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.95    1:15.84        
                  35.16     1:15.84 (40.68)                                        
 53 Smith, Catherine M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.72    1:19.42        
                  35.77     1:19.42 (43.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2016MR SCY R:   2:10.89  11/13/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR     
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.02    2:20.61 ZQ      20  
                  31.73     1:07.36 (35.63)     1:43.27 (35.91)     2:20.61 (37.34)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.25    2:21.50 ZQ      17  
                  32.65     1:08.57 (35.92)     1:45.15 (36.58)     2:21.50 (36.35)
  3 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.84    2:25.32 ZQ      16  
                  31.31     1:06.82 (35.51)     1:44.91 (38.09)     2:25.32 (40.41)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.30    2:26.03 ZQ      15  
                  33.45     1:09.72 (36.27)     1:48.07 (38.35)     2:26.03 (37.96)
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.40    2:26.11 ZQ      14  
                  32.45     1:09.96 (37.51)     1:48.77 (38.81)     2:26.11 (37.34)
  6 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.47    2:26.63 ZQ      13  
                  32.40     1:09.42 (37.02)     1:48.12 (38.70)     2:26.63 (38.51)
  7 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.50    2:28.92 ZQ      12  
                  33.49     1:11.20 (37.71)     1:50.40 (39.20)     2:28.92 (38.52)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:29.88 ZQ      11  
                  33.92     1:12.19 (38.27)     1:51.42 (39.23)     2:29.88 (38.46)
B - Final
  9 Kujawski, Grace E   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.64    2:29.02 ZQ       9  
                  33.68     1:11.41 (37.73)     1:50.50 (39.09)     2:29.02 (38.52)
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.00    2:29.63 ZQ       7  
                  35.04     1:11.94 (36.90)     1:51.16 (39.22)     2:29.63 (38.47)
 11 Liew, Briana J      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.92    2:29.94 ZQ       6  
                  33.99     1:11.54 (37.55)     1:50.78 (39.24)     2:29.94 (39.16)
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.86    2:30.25 ZQ       5  
                  33.89     1:12.22 (38.33)     1:51.46 (39.24)     2:30.25 (38.79)
 13 Graham, Catherine   14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:30.94    2:30.57 ZQ       4  
                  32.29     1:09.84 (37.55)     1:50.50 (40.66)     2:30.57 (40.07)
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.77    2:30.76 ZQ       3  
                  33.51     1:12.05 (38.54)     1:51.47 (39.42)     2:30.76 (39.29)
 15 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              2:30.95    2:30.77 ZQ       2  
                  35.09     1:12.75 (37.66)     1:52.16 (39.41)     2:30.77 (38.61)
 16 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.41    2:31.91 ZQ       1  
                  33.69     1:12.52 (38.83)     1:52.24 (39.72)     2:31.91 (39.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2016MR SCY R:   2:10.89  11/13/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR     
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.56    2:24.02 qZQ    
                  32.47     1:09.37 (36.90)     1:45.95 (36.58)     2:24.02 (38.07)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.70    2:25.25 qZQ    
                  33.10     1:09.65 (36.55)     1:47.29 (37.64)     2:25.25 (37.96)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.47    2:28.30 qZQ    
                  34.70     1:11.87 (37.17)     1:49.70 (37.83)     2:28.30 (38.60)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.56    2:28.40 qZQ    
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)     1:50.23 (39.17)     2:28.40 (38.17)
  5 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.32    2:28.47 qZQ    
                  33.92     1:11.82 (37.90)     1:50.24 (38.42)     2:28.47 (38.23)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.92    2:28.50 qZQ    
                  34.35     1:11.41 (37.06)     1:49.90 (38.49)     2:28.50 (38.60)
  7 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.94    2:28.84 qZQ    
                  33.19     1:10.93 (37.74)     1:49.83 (38.90)     2:28.84 (39.01)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:29.46 qZQ    
                  33.84     1:11.55 (37.71)     1:50.58 (39.03)     2:29.46 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kujawski, Grace E         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.94    2:30.64 qZQ    
                  34.26     1:12.30 (38.04)     1:51.11 (38.81)     2:30.64 (39.53)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.41    2:30.86 qZQ    
                  34.29     1:12.44 (38.15)     1:51.76 (39.32)     2:30.86 (39.10)
 11 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:29.58    2:30.94 qZQ    
                  32.63     1:10.93 (38.30)     1:51.38 (40.45)     2:30.94 (39.56)
 12 Heppner, Kathryn C        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:30.95 qZQ    
                  34.97     1:13.49 (38.52)     1:53.03 (39.54)     2:30.95 (37.92)
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.57    2:31.00 qZQ    
                  34.48     1:13.00 (38.52)     1:52.64 (39.64)     2:31.00 (38.36)
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.89    2:31.77 qZQ    
                  34.18     1:12.66 (38.48)     1:52.19 (39.53)     2:31.77 (39.58)
 15 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.42    2:31.92 qZQ    
                  35.49     1:14.30 (38.81)     1:52.73 (38.43)     2:31.92 (39.19)
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.02    2:33.26 qZQ    
                  35.03     1:13.55 (38.52)     1:53.20 (39.65)     2:33.26 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:33.41 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:13.91 (38.98)     1:53.51 (39.60)     2:33.41 (39.90)
 18 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.61    2:33.46 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:13.50 (38.78)     1:53.29 (39.79)     2:33.46 (40.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.28    2:33.86 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:15.01 (39.42)     1:54.47 (39.46)     2:33.86 (39.39)
 20 Yang, Kristen A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.61    2:34.63 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:13.41 (38.82)     1:53.98 (40.57)     2:34.63 (40.65)
 21 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.06    2:35.83 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.62 (39.35)     1:54.38 (40.76)     2:35.83 (41.45)
 22 Murray, Miranda B         13 Delaware Valley-MR   2:32.12    2:35.89 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:14.05 (39.32)     1:54.83 (40.78)     2:35.89 (41.06)
 23 Freedhand, Malia J        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.07    2:36.20 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:14.04 (38.98)     1:54.76 (40.72)     2:36.20 (41.44)
 24 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.84    2:36.60 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:15.25 (40.46)     1:54.89 (39.64)     2:36.60 (41.71)
 25 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.26    2:37.37 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:16.30 (40.06)     1:57.06 (40.76)     2:37.37 (40.31)
 26 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.06    2:37.48 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:16.63 (40.35)     1:56.86 (40.23)     2:37.48 (40.62)
 27 Ng, Trystan S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.79    2:37.71 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:13.48 (38.70)     1:54.37 (40.89)     2:37.71 (43.34)
 28 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:38.69    2:37.95 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:17.13 (40.64)     1:57.59 (40.46)     2:37.95 (40.36)
 29 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.78    2:38.36 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:15.55 (39.83)     1:56.54 (40.99)     2:38.36 (41.82)
 30 Park, Grace M             13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.20    2:38.41 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:16.15 (40.36)     1:57.75 (41.60)     2:38.41 (40.66)
 31 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.03    2:38.53 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:15.26 (39.93)     1:56.69 (41.43)     2:38.53 (41.84)
 32 Lee, Michelle S           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.01    2:38.85 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:16.74 (40.99)     1:58.18 (41.44)     2:38.85 (40.67)
 33 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.83    2:39.31 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:16.22 (40.33)     1:58.89 (42.67)     2:39.31 (40.42)
 34 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:39.40 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:16.16 (40.16)     1:58.68 (42.52)     2:39.40 (40.72)
 35 Stewart, Alexi R          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.25    2:39.47 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:17.55 (41.08)     1:58.50 (40.95)     2:39.47 (40.97)
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J          14 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:40.00        
                  36.25     1:16.63 (40.38)     1:59.27 (42.64)     2:40.00 (40.73)
 37 Chukwulozie, Stella       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.42    2:40.64        
                  37.08     1:18.19 (41.11)     1:59.58 (41.39)     2:40.64 (41.06)
 38 Taplitz, Audrey           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.61    2:41.15        
                  37.30     1:17.91 (40.61)     2:00.00 (42.09)     2:41.15 (41.15)
 39 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.76    2:42.02        
                  37.03     1:18.80 (41.77)     2:00.53 (41.73)     2:42.02 (41.49)
 40 Armistead, Allison H      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.85    2:42.26        
                  36.03     1:16.31 (40.28)     1:59.00 (42.69)     2:42.26 (43.26)
 41 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.83    2:42.35        
                  35.48     1:16.35 (40.87)     1:59.64 (43.29)     2:42.35 (42.71)
 42 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.85    2:42.39        
                  37.60     1:18.65 (41.05)     2:00.62 (41.97)     2:42.39 (41.77)
 43 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Delaware Valley-MR   2:37.30    2:42.54        
                  35.38     1:16.63 (41.25)     1:59.58 (42.95)     2:42.54 (42.96)
 44 Schneider, Chloe          14 Brooklyn Stingra-MR  2:39.44    2:43.12        
                  37.71     1:18.20 (40.49)     2:00.50 (42.30)     2:43.12 (42.62)
 45 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.20    2:43.28        
                  36.26     1:17.63 (41.37)     2:00.62 (42.99)     2:43.28 (42.66)
 46 Horn, Ursula              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:43.68        
                  36.07     1:19.04 (42.97)     2:03.43 (44.39)     2:43.68 (40.25)
 47 Chu, Sophia W             14 LIAC-MR              2:37.63    2:44.74        
                  36.58     1:17.41 (40.83)     2:00.69 (43.28)     2:44.74 (44.05)
 48 Muszynski, Amanda         14 New York City Aq-MR  2:36.91    2:44.91        
                  36.64     1:18.08 (41.44)     2:01.59 (43.51)     2:44.91 (43.32)
 -- Szydziak, Sally           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:38.83         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.05         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2016MR SCY R:   55.04   3/15/2016 Lauryn M. Johnson at FL-NCSA S, LIAC-MR      
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.08      55.27*ZQ      20  
                  25.86       55.27 (29.41)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.68      55.77 ZQ      17  
                  25.89       55.77 (29.88)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.17      57.18 ZQ      16  
                  26.73       57.18 (30.45)                                        
  4 Cash, Joanie        13 LIAC-MR                58.62      58.09 ZQ      15  
                  26.63       58.09 (31.46)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.76      58.10 ZQ      14  
                  27.20       58.10 (30.90)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.61      58.44 ZQ      13  
                  27.16       58.44 (31.28)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.14      58.75 ZQ      12  
                  27.65       58.75 (31.10)                                        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.32 ZQ      11  
                  27.95       59.32 (31.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.72      57.93 ZQ       9  
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.45      58.67 ZQ       7  
                  27.60       58.67 (31.07)                                        
 11 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR                59.70      59.10 ZQ       6  
                  27.49       59.10 (31.61)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Isabella   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.14      59.23 ZQ       5  
                  27.74       59.23 (31.49)                                        
 13 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.13      59.61 ZQ       4  
                  27.54       59.61 (32.07)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.73      59.85 ZQ       3  
                  27.83       59.85 (32.02)                                        
 15 Gillan, Sierra P    13 Delaware Valley-MR   1:00.70    1:00.02 ZQ       2  
                  28.33     1:00.02 (31.69)                                        
 16 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.49    1:00.61 ZQ       1  
                  28.47     1:00.61 (32.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
2016MR SCY R:   55.04   3/15/2016 Lauryn M. Johnson at FL-NCSA S, LIAC-MR      
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.28      57.08 qZQ    
                  26.93       57.08 (30.15)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.94      57.68 qZQ    
                  27.08       57.68 (30.60)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.96      58.61 qZQ    
                  27.49       58.61 (31.12)                                        
  4 Cash, Joanie              13 LIAC-MR                58.13      58.62 qZQ    
                  27.70       58.62 (30.92)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.40      58.76 qZQ    
                  27.88       58.76 (30.88)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.25      59.14 qZQ    
                  27.90       59.14 (31.24)                                        
  7 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.74      59.17 qZQ    
                  27.73       59.17 (31.44)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.26      59.59 qZQ    
                  28.29       59.59 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           14 LIAC-MR                59.89      59.65 qZQ    
                  28.16       59.65 (31.49)                                        
 10 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR                59.28      59.70 qZQ    
                  27.85       59.70 (31.85)                                        
 11 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.19      59.72 qZQ    
                  28.15       59.72 (31.57)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Isabella M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.88    1:00.14 qZQ    
                  28.29     1:00.14 (31.85)                                        
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.81    1:00.45 qZQ    
                  29.40     1:00.45 (31.05)                                        
 14 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.38    1:00.49 qZQ    
                  28.24     1:00.49 (32.25)                                        
 15 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Delaware Valley-MR   1:00.50    1:00.70 qZQ    
                  28.49     1:00.70 (32.21)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.73    1:00.73 qZQ    
                  28.55     1:00.73 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.50    1:01.13 ZQ     
                  28.15     1:01.13 (32.98)                                        
 18 Vitale, Miya N            13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.79    1:01.17 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.17 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.35    1:01.41 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:01.41 (32.45)                                        
 20 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.62    1:01.50 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:01.50 (32.89)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.39    1:01.55 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:01.55 (33.04)                                        
 22 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.21    1:01.57 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.57 (32.64)                                        
 23 Defonte, Isabella         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:01.70 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.70 (32.83)                                        
 24 Iannetta, Ava L           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.42    1:01.79 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:01.79 (33.15)                                        
 25 Adams, Grace C            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.55    1:01.84 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:01.84 (32.67)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella S          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.84    1:01.88 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.88 (32.55)                                        
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.70    1:01.93 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.93 (33.06)                                        
 28 Deignan, Shannon E        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.83    1:01.95 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:01.95 (33.26)                                        
 29 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.60    1:01.99 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:01.99 (33.13)                                        
 30 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.66    1:02.15 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:02.15 (33.49)                                        
 31 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.88    1:02.24 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:02.24 (33.12)                                        
 32 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:02.37    1:02.29 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:02.29 (33.23)                                        
 33 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.45    1:02.45 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:02.45 (33.53)                                        
 34 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.04    1:02.73 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.73 (33.72)                                        
 35 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.98    1:02.75 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:02.75 (33.73)                                        
 36 Organista, Kristina B     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38    1:02.78 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.78 (33.29)                                        
 37 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.00    1:02.85 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:02.85 (31.77)                                        
 38 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.81    1:02.90 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:02.90 (33.57)                                        
 39 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.07    1:02.96 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.96 (33.26)                                        
 40 Szydziak, Sally           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.42    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:03.01 (33.51)                                        
 41 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.22    1:03.09 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:03.09 (33.35)                                        
 42 Lopez, Olivia K           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.38    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:03.28 (33.62)                                        
 43 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.36 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:03.36 (33.87)                                        
 44 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.42 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.42 (33.85)                                        
 45 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.01    1:03.62 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)                                        
 46 Zhu, Angela               14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.50    1:03.63 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.63 (33.05)                                        
 47 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.71 (33.88)                                        
 48 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.39    1:03.79 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)                                        
 49 Dimarco, Tyler M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.89    1:04.01        
                  30.20     1:04.01 (33.81)                                        
 50 Suteja, Kezia S           13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.67    1:04.18        
                  29.54     1:04.18 (34.64)                                        
 51 Crane, Rebecca A          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.18    1:04.20        
                  30.08     1:04.20 (34.12)                                        
 52 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.61    1:04.21        
                  30.32     1:04.21 (33.89)                                        
 53 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.68    1:04.45        
                  29.87     1:04.45 (34.58)                                        
 54 Kujawski, Grace E         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.06    1:04.46        
                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)                                        
 55 Franco, Michelle          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.95    1:04.51        
                  29.35     1:04.51 (35.16)                                        
 56 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:03.83    1:04.62        
                  30.12     1:04.62 (34.50)                                        
 57 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.64    1:04.78        
                  30.09     1:04.78 (34.69)                                        
 58 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:04.79        
                  30.62     1:04.79 (34.17)                                        
 59 Freedhand, Malia J        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.75    1:04.97        
                  30.64     1:04.97 (34.33)                                        
 60 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.35    1:05.13        
                  30.83     1:05.13 (34.30)                                        
 61 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.31    1:05.42        
                  30.08     1:05.42 (35.34)                                        
 62 Bice, Casey C             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.24    1:05.66        
                  30.24     1:05.66 (35.42)                                        
 63 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.34    1:05.91        
                  30.84     1:05.91 (35.07)                                        
 64 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unattached-MR        1:03.74    1:05.97        
                  31.86     1:05.97 (34.11)                                        
 65 Bubel, Valerie M          13 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.94    1:06.11        
                  30.90     1:06.11 (35.21)                                        
 66 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.84    1:06.25        
                  30.91     1:06.25 (35.34)                                        
 67 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.98    1:07.09        
 -- Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR                58.10         DQ        
      False start
                  27.71          DQ (32.06)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.93          DQ (33.01)                                        
 -- Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2016MR SCY R:   2:00.28   12/8/2016 Isabel G. Gormley at 2016 PV N, AGUA-MR    
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.06    2:03.20*ZQ      20  
                  27.57       58.19 (30.62)     1:30.32 (32.13)     2:03.20 (32.88)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.50    2:04.33 ZQ      17  
                  27.77       59.45 (31.68)     1:32.08 (32.63)     2:04.33 (32.25)
  3 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.98    2:05.41 ZQ      16  
                  28.21     1:00.66 (32.45)     1:32.55 (31.89)     2:05.41 (32.86)
  4 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.51    2:08.47 ZQ      15  
                  28.58     1:01.01 (32.43)     1:34.69 (33.68)     2:08.47 (33.78)
  5 Youssef, Lara S     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.19    2:08.88 ZQ      14  
                  28.52     1:00.86 (32.34)     1:34.66 (33.80)     2:08.88 (34.22)
  6 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.23    2:09.19 ZQ      13  
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)     1:34.97 (34.09)     2:09.19 (34.22)
  7 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:11.42 ZQ      12  
                  28.65     1:02.33 (33.68)     1:35.82 (33.49)     2:11.42 (35.60)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.19    2:11.82 ZQ      11  
                  28.41     1:01.84 (33.43)     1:36.73 (34.89)     2:11.82 (35.09)
B - Final
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:10.11 ZQ       9  
                  28.82     1:01.83 (33.01)     1:36.16 (34.33)     2:10.11 (33.95)
 10 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.88    2:13.72 ZQ       7  
                  29.07     1:02.45 (33.38)     1:38.10 (35.65)     2:13.72 (35.62)
 11 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.61    2:13.79 ZQ       6  
                  29.25     1:02.88 (33.63)     1:38.30 (35.42)     2:13.79 (35.49)
 12 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:14.40 ZQ       5  
                  29.85     1:04.51 (34.66)     1:40.11 (35.60)     2:14.40 (34.29)
 13 Kern, Margo M       13 LIAC-MR              2:15.62    2:14.87 ZQ       4  
                  28.87     1:02.58 (33.71)     1:39.10 (36.52)     2:14.87 (35.77)
 14 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.64    2:14.91 ZQ       3  
                  29.18     1:02.81 (33.63)     1:37.88 (35.07)     2:14.91 (37.03)
 15 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.70    2:15.50 ZQ       2  
                  28.87     1:02.44 (33.57)     1:38.45 (36.01)     2:15.50 (37.05)
 16 Chiulli, Isabella   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.07    2:15.99 ZQ       1  
                  29.56     1:03.56 (34.00)     1:39.96 (36.40)     2:15.99 (36.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
2016MR SCY R:   2:00.28   12/8/2016 Isabel G. Gormley at 2016 PV N, AGUA-MR    
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.68    2:05.06 qZQ    
                  27.94       59.50 (31.56)     1:32.00 (32.50)     2:05.06 (33.06)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.01    2:05.50 qZQ    
                  27.68       59.54 (31.86)     1:32.44 (32.90)     2:05.50 (33.06)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.46    2:07.98 qZQ    
                  28.27     1:00.51 (32.24)     1:33.67 (33.16)     2:07.98 (34.31)
  4 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.25    2:09.51 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:01.65 (32.62)     1:35.75 (34.10)     2:09.51 (33.76)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.74    2:10.19 qZQ    
                  28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)     1:36.90 (35.47)     2:10.19 (33.29)
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.63    2:10.23 qZQ    
                  28.77     1:01.64 (32.87)     1:35.38 (33.74)     2:10.23 (34.85)
  7 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              2:09.72    2:11.74 qZQ    
                  29.46     1:02.67 (33.21)     1:36.94 (34.27)     2:11.74 (34.80)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.02    2:12.19 qZQ    
                  29.53     1:03.04 (33.51)     1:38.08 (35.04)     2:12.19 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           14 LIAC-MR              2:09.33    2:12.55 qZQ    
                  29.64     1:02.92 (33.28)     1:37.68 (34.76)     2:12.55 (34.87)
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.77    2:13.61 qZQ    
                  30.16     1:04.07 (33.91)     1:39.06 (34.99)     2:13.61 (34.55)
 11 Chiulli, Isabella M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.67    2:14.07 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:02.73 (33.11)     1:38.15 (35.42)     2:14.07 (35.92)
 12 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              2:14.42    2:15.00 qZQ    
                  30.09     1:03.73 (33.64)     1:38.90 (35.17)     2:15.00 (36.10)
 13 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              2:16.36    2:15.62 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:04.08 (33.81)     1:40.03 (35.95)     2:15.62 (35.59)
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:15.64 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:03.18 (33.63)     1:38.38 (35.20)     2:15.64 (37.26)
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.98    2:15.74 qZQ    
                  28.96     1:03.31 (34.35)     1:38.61 (35.30)     2:15.74 (37.13)
 16 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.43    2:15.88 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:03.86 (34.07)     1:39.98 (36.12)     2:15.88 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.99    2:17.65 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.53 (35.05)     1:41.79 (36.26)     2:17.65 (35.86)
 18 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.62    2:17.70 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:03.78 (34.21)     1:41.04 (37.26)     2:17.70 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.25    2:17.75 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:39.74 (35.58)     2:17.75 (38.01)
 20 Knight, Caitlin C         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.54    2:18.65 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:05.75 (35.73)     1:43.09 (37.34)     2:18.65 (35.56)
 21 Paez, Isabella S          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.93    2:18.66 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.91 (33.56)     1:39.90 (36.99)     2:18.66 (38.76)
 22 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.53    2:18.92 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:05.08 (35.12)     1:41.98 (36.90)     2:18.92 (36.94)
 23 Ramirez, Nicole           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.80    2:20.54 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.94 (35.39)     1:43.21 (37.27)     2:20.54 (37.33)
 24 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.46    2:21.34 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:05.57 (35.37)     1:43.44 (37.87)     2:21.34 (37.90)
 25 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.65    2:21.47 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.52 (36.42)     1:45.72 (37.20)     2:21.47 (35.75)
 26 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:21.54 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:04.45 (34.08)     1:41.68 (37.23)     2:21.54 (39.86)
 27 Kujawski, Grace E         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.55    2:21.90 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:06.85 (35.63)     1:43.84 (36.99)     2:21.90 (38.06)
 28 Organista, Kristina B     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.77    2:22.06 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:05.72 (35.45)     1:42.79 (37.07)     2:22.06 (39.27)
 29 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.36    2:23.10 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:05.79 (35.44)     1:43.74 (37.95)     2:23.10 (39.36)
 30 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.73    2:23.63 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:06.57 (36.52)     1:44.65 (38.08)     2:23.63 (38.98)
 31 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:24.06    2:23.99 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:05.60 (35.23)     1:43.39 (37.79)     2:23.99 (40.60)
 32 Dimarco, Tyler M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.25    2:24.28 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.21 (35.89)     1:45.40 (38.19)     2:24.28 (38.88)
 33 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.77    2:24.88 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:08.34 (36.74)     1:46.28 (37.94)     2:24.88 (38.60)
 34 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.68    2:24.93 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.85 (34.92)   2:24.93 (1:20.08)                    
 35 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.72    2:25.25 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:07.81 (36.25)     1:46.15 (38.34)     2:25.25 (39.10)
 36 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.08    2:25.88 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.02 (36.34)     1:47.08 (39.06)     2:25.88 (38.80)
 37 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.50    2:25.98 JO     
                  31.22     1:08.21 (36.99)     1:47.48 (39.27)     2:25.98 (38.50)
 38 Ng, Chloe N               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.63    2:26.93        
                  31.23     1:06.76 (35.53)     1:46.89 (40.13)     2:26.93 (40.04)
 39 Park, Grace M             13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.33    2:27.42        
                  31.12     1:06.96 (35.84)     1:47.32 (40.36)     2:27.42 (40.10)
 40 Abrams, Anna M            13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.99    2:29.55        
                  32.54     1:10.25 (37.71)     1:49.20 (38.95)     2:29.55 (40.35)
 41 Bice, Casey C             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.61    2:31.63        
                  31.35     1:08.57 (37.22)     1:50.09 (41.52)     2:31.63 (41.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
2016MR SCY R:   2:00.29   3/15/2016 Kate Douglass at FL-NCSA Sprin, WEST-MR    
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.74    2:04.76 ZQ      20  
                  26.11       57.99 (31.88)     1:34.51 (36.52)     2:04.76 (30.25)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    2:05.72 ZQ      17  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)     1:37.18 (38.96)     2:05.72 (28.54)
  3 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.62    2:06.72 ZQ      16  
                  27.57     1:00.79 (33.22)     1:36.72 (35.93)     2:06.72 (30.00)
  4 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.41    2:07.33 ZQ      15  
                  27.28       58.59 (31.31)     1:37.59 (39.00)     2:07.33 (29.74)
  5 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.36    2:09.10 ZQ      14  
                  27.85       59.60 (31.75)     1:39.31 (39.71)     2:09.10 (29.79)
  6 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.30    2:09.90 ZQ      13  
                  28.08       59.50 (31.42)     1:39.87 (40.37)     2:09.90 (30.03)
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.54    2:12.10 ZQ      12  
                  27.49     1:02.05 (34.56)     1:40.84 (38.79)     2:12.10 (31.26)
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.05    2:14.89 ZQ      11  
                  28.70     1:02.64 (33.94)     1:42.87 (40.23)     2:14.89 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.17    2:08.43 ZQ       9  
                  28.49     1:00.15 (31.66)     1:38.62 (38.47)     2:08.43 (29.81)
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.67    2:10.91 ZQ       7  
                  28.80     1:00.52 (31.72)     1:39.55 (39.03)     2:10.91 (31.36)
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:11.28 ZQ       6  
                  28.60     1:01.63 (33.03)     1:43.19 (41.56)     2:11.28 (28.09)
 12 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:13.68    2:11.59 ZQ       5  
                  28.87     1:03.98 (35.11)     1:41.11 (37.13)     2:11.59 (30.48)
 13 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.20    2:11.70 ZQ       4  
                  28.63     1:01.53 (32.90)     1:41.63 (40.10)     2:11.70 (30.07)
 14 Boals, Sydney E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.67    2:11.99 ZQ       3  
                  28.57     1:03.13 (34.56)     1:41.78 (38.65)     2:11.99 (30.21)
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.43    2:13.36 ZQ       2  
                  29.08     1:03.19 (34.11)     1:42.66 (39.47)     2:13.36 (30.70)
 16 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.22    2:13.79 ZQ       1  
                  29.95     1:05.68 (35.73)     1:43.31 (37.63)     2:13.79 (30.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
2016MR SCY R:   2:00.29   3/15/2016 Kate Douglass at FL-NCSA Sprin, WEST-MR    
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.74    2:07.74 qZQ    
                  27.60       59.82 (32.22)     1:37.29 (37.47)     2:07.74 (30.45)
  2 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.77    2:08.41 qZQ    
                  27.54       58.84 (31.30)     1:38.13 (39.29)     2:08.41 (30.28)
  3 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.27    2:09.31 qZQ    
                  28.44     1:00.05 (31.61)     1:39.92 (39.87)     2:09.31 (29.39)
  4 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.65    2:09.62 qZQ    
                  28.82     1:01.85 (33.03)     1:38.50 (36.65)     2:09.62 (31.12)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.07    2:11.30 qZQ    
                  28.24       59.74 (31.50)     1:40.98 (41.24)     2:11.30 (30.32)
  6 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.58    2:11.36 qZQ    
                  28.17     1:00.71 (32.54)     1:40.63 (39.92)     2:11.36 (30.73)
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.69    2:12.05 qZQ    
                  28.51     1:01.64 (33.13)     1:40.84 (39.20)     2:12.05 (31.21)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.02    2:12.54 qZQ    
                  27.72     1:02.64 (34.92)     1:41.45 (38.81)     2:12.54 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.65    2:12.67 qZQ    
                  28.80     1:01.08 (32.28)     1:41.18 (40.10)     2:12.67 (31.49)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.21    2:13.17 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:02.86 (33.58)     1:43.03 (40.17)     2:13.17 (30.14)
 11 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.35    2:13.20 qZQ    
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)     1:41.80 (40.22)     2:13.20 (31.40)
 12 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.59    2:13.22 qZQ    
                  29.87     1:04.79 (34.92)     1:42.54 (37.75)     2:13.22 (30.68)
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.91    2:13.43 qZQ    
                  29.13     1:03.81 (34.68)     1:42.97 (39.16)     2:13.43 (30.46)
 14 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.29    2:13.67 qZQ    
                  27.73     1:01.95 (34.22)     1:41.85 (39.90)     2:13.67 (31.82)
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.02    2:13.68 qZQ    
                  28.46     1:02.81 (34.35)     1:42.73 (39.92)     2:13.68 (30.95)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              2:16.72    2:14.09 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:02.86 (33.47)     1:45.41 (42.55)     2:14.09 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.40    2:14.70 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:04.50 (35.78)     1:43.82 (39.32)     2:14.70 (30.88)
 18 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.67    2:15.56 ZQ     
                  28.24     1:02.43 (34.19)     1:42.99 (40.56)     2:15.56 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.62    2:15.91 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.45 (32.69)     1:45.59 (44.14)     2:15.91 (30.32)
 20 Ng, Trystan S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.96    2:16.40 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:04.62 (34.59)     1:43.60 (38.98)     2:16.40 (32.80)
 21 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.91    2:16.48 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:03.61 (34.30)     1:44.91 (41.30)     2:16.48 (31.57)
 22 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.44    2:16.71 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:03.41 (33.98)     1:46.61 (43.20)     2:16.71 (30.10)
 23 Yang, Kristen A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.15    2:16.89 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)     1:45.31 (40.55)     2:16.89 (31.58)
 24 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.31    2:16.92 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:05.77 (35.47)     1:46.23 (40.46)     2:16.92 (30.69)
 25 Butler, Amelia K          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:17.70    2:16.93 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:02.23 (33.64)     1:44.94 (42.71)     2:16.93 (31.99)
 26 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.19    2:17.08 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:05.44 (36.03)     1:44.15 (38.71)     2:17.08 (32.93)
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.22    2:17.22 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:03.72 (34.62)     1:44.46 (40.74)     2:17.22 (32.76)
 28 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.91    2:17.30 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:05.29 (35.80)     1:46.57 (41.28)     2:17.30 (30.73)
 29 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.91    2:17.44 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.91 (34.36)     1:46.16 (42.25)     2:17.44 (31.28)
 30 Dwyer, Grace V            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.78    2:17.57 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:03.89 (34.51)     1:47.04 (43.15)     2:17.57 (30.53)
 31 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.61    2:17.72 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.58 (34.42)     1:45.05 (40.47)     2:17.72 (32.67)
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              2:17.80    2:17.83 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:04.52 (34.31)     1:46.90 (42.38)     2:17.83 (30.93)
 33 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.09    2:17.84 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:03.04 (33.73)     1:47.61 (44.57)     2:17.84 (30.23)
 34 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.94    2:17.89 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:03.71 (34.53)     1:44.19 (40.48)     2:17.89 (33.70)
 35 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.42    2:17.92 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.01 (34.19)     1:46.69 (42.68)     2:17.92 (31.23)
 36 Flynn, Grace C            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.05    2:18.47 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:01.76 (32.65)     1:46.73 (44.97)     2:18.47 (31.74)
 37 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.43    2:18.49 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.08 (35.38)     1:47.68 (39.60)     2:18.49 (30.81)
 38 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.92    2:18.52 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:06.10 (35.15)     1:45.21 (39.11)     2:18.52 (33.31)
 39 Defonte, Isabella         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:18.53 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:02.14 (33.52)     1:47.78 (45.64)     2:18.53 (30.75)
 40 Freedhand, Malia J        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.87    2:19.00 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:05.57 (35.61)     1:45.72 (40.15)     2:19.00 (33.28)
 41 Szydziak, Sally           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.55    2:19.01 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:06.84 (36.62)     1:47.42 (40.58)     2:19.01 (31.59)
 42 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:04.09 (34.03)     1:48.18 (44.09)     2:19.11 (30.93)
 43 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.07    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:03.86 (34.84)     1:48.09 (44.23)     2:19.14 (31.05)
 44 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.13    2:19.38 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:04.31 (35.35)     1:47.49 (43.18)     2:19.38 (31.89)
 45 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Delaware Valley-MR   2:19.21    2:19.55 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:05.55 (36.50)     1:48.14 (42.59)     2:19.55 (31.41)
 46 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.79    2:19.57 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:03.36 (34.37)     1:46.17 (42.81)     2:19.57 (33.40)
 47 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.17    2:20.12        
                  29.93     1:05.83 (35.90)     1:46.77 (40.94)     2:20.12 (33.35)
 48 Liew, Briana J            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.82    2:20.20        
                  30.13     1:05.57 (35.44)     1:44.85 (39.28)     2:20.20 (35.35)
 49 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.92    2:20.32        
                  32.16     1:09.70 (37.54)     1:47.73 (38.03)     2:20.32 (32.59)
 50 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.44    2:20.64        
                  30.21     1:05.06 (34.85)     1:46.26 (41.20)     2:20.64 (34.38)
 51 Bice, Casey C             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.22    2:20.91        
                  30.14     1:06.69 (36.55)     1:47.95 (41.26)     2:20.91 (32.96)
 52 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.98    2:21.33        
                  29.67     1:06.46 (36.79)     1:48.37 (41.91)     2:21.33 (32.96)
 53 Carolan, Emma M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.18    2:21.34        
                  30.23     1:03.49 (33.26)     1:48.62 (45.13)     2:21.34 (32.72)
 54 Edwards, Madison          13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.54    2:22.16        
                  31.90     1:07.31 (35.41)     1:49.32 (42.01)     2:22.16 (32.84)
 55 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.97    2:22.72        
                  30.41     1:04.13 (33.72)     1:48.53 (44.40)     2:22.72 (34.19)
 56 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.83    2:24.30        
                  29.88     1:06.71 (36.83)     1:50.73 (44.02)     2:24.30 (33.57)
 57 Organista, Kristina B     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.86    2:25.10        
                  30.40     1:07.46 (37.06)     1:50.88 (43.42)     2:25.10 (34.22)
 58 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.96    2:25.95        
                  30.50     1:10.08 (39.58)     1:51.95 (41.87)     2:25.95 (34.00)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
2016MR SCY R:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                4:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              4:33.58    4:25.71 ZQ      20  
                  28.82     1:01.64 (32.82)     1:34.28 (32.64)     2:06.59 (32.31)
        2:46.56 (39.97)     3:27.58 (41.02)     3:56.94 (29.36)     4:25.71 (28.77)
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.56    4:26.65 ZQ      17  
                  28.01       59.44 (31.43)     1:32.99 (33.55)     2:05.92 (32.93)
        2:45.48 (39.56)     3:25.95 (40.47)     3:56.50 (30.55)     4:26.65 (30.15)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              4:35.83    4:31.09 ZQ      16  
                  28.25     1:00.76 (32.51)     1:36.22 (35.46)     2:11.08 (34.86)
        2:49.82 (38.74)     3:29.70 (39.88)     4:00.93 (31.23)     4:31.09 (30.16)
  4 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.71    4:34.40 ZQ      15  
                  28.47     1:01.39 (32.92)     1:36.23 (34.84)     2:09.47 (33.24)
        2:49.89 (40.42)     3:31.92 (42.03)     4:04.23 (32.31)     4:34.40 (30.17)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.17    4:35.36 ZQ      14  
                  28.23     1:00.97 (32.74)     1:37.41 (36.44)     2:12.66 (35.25)
        2:51.52 (38.86)     3:30.81 (39.29)     4:04.04 (33.23)     4:35.36 (31.32)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              4:36.32    4:35.44 ZQ      13  
                  28.77     1:02.11 (33.34)     1:37.94 (35.83)     2:13.93 (35.99)
        2:53.29 (39.36)     3:33.08 (39.79)     4:04.88 (31.80)     4:35.44 (30.56)
  7 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:42.56    4:37.60 ZQ      12  
                  30.06     1:03.19 (33.13)     1:37.40 (34.21)     2:12.92 (35.52)
        2:53.99 (41.07)     3:34.57 (40.58)     4:06.63 (32.06)     4:37.60 (30.97)
  8 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.84    4:39.28 ZQ      11  
                  29.01     1:01.87 (32.86)     1:36.18 (34.31)     2:09.72 (33.54)
        2:52.34 (42.62)     3:35.08 (42.74)     4:07.51 (32.43)     4:39.28 (31.77)
B - Final
  9 Milio, Theresa A    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.21    4:36.70 ZQ       9  
                  28.27     1:02.68 (34.41)     1:38.90 (36.22)     2:13.25 (34.35)
        2:51.60 (38.35)     3:30.97 (39.37)     4:04.70 (33.73)     4:36.70 (32.00)
 10 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.19    4:42.17 ZQ       7  
                  30.81     1:06.04 (35.23)     1:42.75 (36.71)     2:19.00 (36.25)
        2:58.66 (39.66)     3:38.70 (40.04)     4:10.84 (32.14)     4:42.17 (31.33)
 11 Boals, Sydney E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.03    4:43.17 ZQ       6  
                  29.01     1:03.31 (34.30)     1:40.27 (36.96)     2:16.87 (36.60)
        2:58.41 (41.54)     3:39.48 (41.07)     4:11.92 (32.44)     4:43.17 (31.25)
 12 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.57    4:45.20 ZQ       5  
                  29.57     1:03.11 (33.54)     1:40.09 (36.98)     2:15.81 (35.72)
        2:57.49 (41.68)     3:39.60 (42.11)     4:13.06 (33.46)     4:45.20 (32.14)
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:47.80    4:45.42 ZQ       4  
                  29.63     1:04.09 (34.46)     1:40.86 (36.77)     2:16.67 (35.81)
        2:58.79 (42.12)     3:40.94 (42.15)     4:14.26 (33.32)     4:45.42 (31.16)
 14 Vitale, Miya N      13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:49.26    4:45.72 ZQ       3  
                  30.69     1:06.14 (35.45)     1:43.07 (36.93)     2:19.27 (36.20)
        3:01.92 (42.65)     3:43.92 (42.00)     4:15.49 (31.57)     4:45.72 (30.23)
 15 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              4:48.32    4:46.63 ZQ       2  
                  30.80     1:05.99 (35.19)     1:40.85 (34.86)     2:15.72 (34.87)
        2:59.29 (43.57)     3:43.50 (44.21)     4:15.75 (32.25)     4:46.63 (30.88)
 16 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.46    4:47.82 ZQ       1  
                  29.32     1:03.18 (33.86)     1:40.18 (37.00)     2:16.73 (36.55)
        2:59.68 (42.95)     3:42.71 (43.03)     4:15.83 (33.12)     4:47.82 (31.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
2016MR SCY R:   4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:59.99  ZQ
                4:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:26.24    4:32.56 qZQ    
                  28.13       59.55 (31.42)     1:33.16 (33.61)     2:06.70 (33.54)
        2:46.96 (40.26)     3:28.52 (41.56)     4:01.01 (32.49)     4:32.56 (31.55)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              4:29.25    4:33.58 qZQ    
                  29.01     1:02.51 (33.50)     1:35.96 (33.45)     2:08.69 (32.73)
        2:49.60 (40.91)     3:31.90 (42.30)     4:03.17 (31.27)     4:33.58 (30.41)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              4:32.65    4:35.83 qZQ    
                  28.12     1:00.13 (32.01)     1:35.74 (35.61)     2:10.62 (34.88)
        2:50.51 (39.89)     3:31.71 (41.20)     4:04.20 (32.49)     4:35.83 (31.63)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           14 LIAC-MR              4:35.93    4:36.32 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:01.82 (33.18)     1:37.55 (35.73)     2:14.22 (36.67)
        2:53.17 (38.95)     3:32.98 (39.81)     4:04.81 (31.83)     4:36.32 (31.51)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.49    4:40.71 qZQ    
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)     1:36.94 (34.78)     2:10.42 (33.48)
        2:52.53 (42.11)     3:35.56 (43.03)     4:09.16 (33.60)     4:40.71 (31.55)
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.90    4:41.84 qZQ    
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)     1:35.40 (33.63)     2:08.57 (33.17)
        2:51.85 (43.28)     3:35.71 (43.86)     4:09.40 (33.69)     4:41.84 (32.44)
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.42    4:42.17 qZQ    
                  29.23     1:02.13 (32.90)     1:39.43 (37.30)     2:15.79 (36.36)
        2:55.75 (39.96)     3:35.42 (39.67)     4:09.38 (33.96)     4:42.17 (32.79)
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:47.42    4:42.56 qZQ    
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)     1:38.13 (34.65)     2:13.99 (35.86)
        2:55.71 (41.72)     3:36.82 (41.11)     4:09.84 (33.02)     4:42.56 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milio, Theresa A          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.99    4:44.21 qZQ    
                  28.72     1:05.68 (36.96)     1:44.10 (38.42)     2:21.43 (37.33)
        2:58.70 (37.27)     3:37.96 (39.26)     4:12.31 (34.35)     4:44.21 (31.90)
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.48    4:44.57 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)     1:39.91 (36.41)     2:15.54 (35.63)
        2:56.93 (41.39)     3:39.14 (42.21)     4:12.19 (33.05)     4:44.57 (32.38)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.99    4:46.03 qZQ    
                  29.58     1:04.27 (34.69)     1:40.86 (36.59)     2:16.89 (36.03)
        2:57.57 (40.68)     3:39.69 (42.12)     4:13.66 (33.97)     4:46.03 (32.37)
 12 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.33    4:46.19 qZQ    
                  31.81     1:08.78 (36.97)     1:45.70 (36.92)     2:22.37 (36.67)
        3:01.14 (38.77)     3:42.53 (41.39)     4:15.45 (32.92)     4:46.19 (30.74)
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:52.82    4:47.80 qZQ    
                  29.91     1:03.62 (33.71)     1:39.94 (36.32)     2:15.54 (35.60)
        2:57.82 (42.28)     3:40.72 (42.90)     4:14.73 (34.01)     4:47.80 (33.07)
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 LIAC-MR              4:50.95    4:48.32 qZQ    
                  31.41     1:06.34 (34.93)     1:40.82 (34.48)     2:16.19 (35.37)
        2:59.63 (43.44)     3:44.53 (44.90)     4:16.95 (32.42)     4:48.32 (31.37)
 15 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.53    4:48.46 qZQ    
                  29.15     1:03.68 (34.53)     1:39.83 (36.15)     2:16.59 (36.76)
        2:58.79 (42.20)     3:42.22 (43.43)   4:48.46 (1:06.24)                    
 16 Vitale, Miya N            13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:56.68    4:49.26 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.85    4:49.74 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:03.38 (34.37)     1:40.53 (37.15)     2:17.19 (36.66)
        2:59.89 (42.70)     3:43.66 (43.77)     4:17.31 (33.65)     4:49.74 (32.43)
 18 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.53    4:51.15 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:07.30 (35.99)     1:45.38 (38.08)     2:23.22 (37.84)
        3:04.89 (41.67)     3:46.81 (41.92)     4:19.38 (32.57)     4:51.15 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carroll, Victoria R       14 LIAC-MR              4:57.33    4:51.17 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)     1:40.67 (35.62)     2:16.27 (35.60)
        2:59.91 (43.64)     3:45.33 (45.42)     4:18.64 (33.31)     4:51.17 (32.53)
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.55    4:51.29 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)     1:43.76 (36.85)     2:19.85 (36.09)
        3:01.68 (41.83)     3:43.60 (41.92)     4:17.96 (34.36)     4:51.29 (33.33)
 21 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.52    4:52.20 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.10 (35.62)     1:42.11 (36.01)     2:18.39 (36.28)
        3:00.83 (42.44)     3:44.03 (43.20)     4:18.31 (34.28)     4:52.20 (33.89)
 22 Kern, Margo M             13 LIAC-MR              4:49.59    4:53.28 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.96 (34.62)     1:42.94 (37.98)     2:20.52 (37.58)
        3:03.13 (42.61)     3:47.35 (44.22)     4:21.17 (33.82)     4:53.28 (32.11)
 23 Szydziak, Sally           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:58.15    4:53.58 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.19 (35.56)     1:44.72 (38.53)     2:22.04 (37.32)
        3:04.18 (42.14)     3:47.53 (43.35)     4:21.25 (33.72)     4:53.58 (32.33)
 24 Flynn, Grace C            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.59    4:54.08 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:08.81 (37.48)     1:44.96 (36.15)     2:19.87 (34.91)
        3:04.59 (44.72)     3:49.48 (44.89)     4:22.55 (33.07)     4:54.08 (31.53)
 25 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.37    4:54.35 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:07.16 (36.71)     1:45.15 (37.99)     2:23.97 (38.82)
        3:03.93 (39.96)     3:44.50 (40.57)     4:19.81 (35.31)     4:54.35 (34.54)
 26 Freedhand, Malia J        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.76    4:54.42 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.88 (34.91)     1:42.78 (37.90)     2:20.25 (37.47)
        3:01.71 (41.46)     3:44.56 (42.85)     4:20.09 (35.53)     4:54.42 (34.33)
 27 Whang, Taylor K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.16    4:54.47 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:06.81 (36.81)     1:43.60 (36.79)     2:20.43 (36.83)
        3:01.90 (41.47)     3:44.81 (42.91)     4:20.35 (35.54)     4:54.47 (34.12)
 28 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.46    4:54.56 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:07.44 (37.01)     1:43.97 (36.53)     2:20.70 (36.73)
        3:01.69 (40.99)     3:45.16 (43.47)     4:20.01 (34.85)     4:54.56 (34.55)
 29 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:55.51    4:54.91 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:04.21 (34.55)     1:40.31 (36.10)     2:15.44 (35.13)
        3:01.39 (45.95)     3:48.06 (46.67)     4:21.28 (33.22)     4:54.91 (33.63)
 30 Ramirez, Nicole           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:53.20    4:55.22 ZQ     
                  16.35     1:07.51 (51.16)     1:44.93 (37.42)     2:21.43 (36.50)
        3:04.36 (42.93)     3:47.55 (43.19)     4:21.75 (34.20)     4:55.22 (33.47)
 31 Karras, Sophia O          13 LIAC-MR              4:55.39    4:57.24 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:07.14 (35.92)     1:45.70 (38.56)     2:24.38 (38.68)
        3:09.36 (44.98)     3:54.71 (45.35)     4:26.55 (31.84)     4:57.24 (30.69)
 32 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:48.82    4:57.53 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:07.12 (36.18)     1:44.30 (37.18)     2:21.85 (37.55)
        3:06.12 (44.27)     3:50.88 (44.76)     4:24.72 (33.84)     4:57.53 (32.81)
 33 Youssef, Lara S           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:56.59    4:57.75 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.47 (34.10)     1:41.44 (37.97)     2:18.50 (37.06)
        3:05.21 (46.71)     3:51.03 (45.82)     4:24.77 (33.74)     4:57.75 (32.98)
 34 Dimarco, Tyler M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.53    4:57.97 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:06.74 (35.26)     1:45.40 (38.66)     2:23.02 (37.62)
        3:08.24 (45.22)     3:52.52 (44.28)     4:26.06 (33.54)     4:57.97 (31.91)
 35 Carolan, Emma M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.12    4:58.89 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:07.53 (36.51)     1:43.61 (36.08)     2:19.21 (35.60)
        3:04.88 (45.67)     3:51.37 (46.49)     4:25.52 (34.15)     4:58.89 (33.37)
 36 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              4:56.85    4:58.95 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:08.66 (36.61)     1:47.13 (38.47)     2:24.12 (36.99)
        3:08.64 (44.52)     3:53.15 (44.51)     4:26.48 (33.33)     4:58.95 (32.47)
 37 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              4:51.53    4:59.62 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:03.64 (34.04)     1:41.75 (38.11)     2:18.83 (37.08)
        3:04.68 (45.85)     3:52.04 (47.36)     4:25.99 (33.95)     4:59.62 (33.63)
 38 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:57.62    5:00.01        
                  32.72     1:12.43 (39.71)     1:49.61 (37.18)     2:26.00 (36.39)
        3:07.20 (41.20)     3:51.81 (44.61)     4:26.47 (34.66)     5:00.01 (33.54)
 39 Defonte, Isabella         14 LIAC-MR              4:58.67    5:01.24        
                  29.10     1:03.69 (34.59)     1:39.09 (35.40)     2:15.07 (35.98)
        3:03.88 (48.81)     3:52.16 (48.28)     4:26.83 (34.67)     5:01.24 (34.41)
 40 Wohl, Katharine A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:56.51    5:02.30        
                  30.53     1:07.28 (36.75)     1:46.58 (39.30)     2:25.29 (38.71)
        3:08.09 (42.80)     3:52.40 (44.31)     4:28.30 (35.90)     5:02.30 (34.00)
 41 Ng, Trystan S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.21    5:02.92        
                  30.89     1:07.63 (36.74)     1:45.69 (38.06)     2:22.66 (36.97)
        3:05.83 (43.17)     3:50.66 (44.83)     4:27.56 (36.90)     5:02.92 (35.36)
 42 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:55.46    5:03.41        
                  31.01     1:06.75 (35.74)     1:45.64 (38.89)     2:23.99 (38.35)
        3:08.72 (44.73)     3:54.46 (45.74)     4:28.67 (34.21)     5:03.41 (34.74)
 43 Bice, Casey C             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:57.42    5:04.01        
                  30.73     1:08.25 (37.52)     1:46.86 (38.61)     2:26.45 (39.59)
        3:09.07 (42.62)     3:56.30 (47.23)     4:30.06 (33.76)     5:04.01 (33.95)
 44 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:57.20    5:05.34        
                  29.89     1:05.30 (35.41)     1:45.45 (40.15)     2:24.85 (39.40)
        3:10.08 (45.23)     3:56.45 (46.37)     4:31.36 (34.91)     5:05.34 (33.98)
 45 Martinez, Mia N           14 LIAC-MR              4:56.71    5:05.49        
                  29.88     1:04.45 (34.57)     1:44.86 (40.41)     2:25.21 (40.35)
        3:09.53 (44.32)     3:54.04 (44.51)     4:30.24 (36.20)     5:05.49 (35.25)
 46 Carousso, Melissa G       14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:55.76    5:09.83        
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)     1:49.62 (40.42)     2:31.32 (41.70)
        3:15.71 (44.39)     4:02.09 (46.38)     4:36.69 (34.60)     5:09.83 (33.14)
 -- Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              4:39.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:37.95   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, L Silveira, I Gormley         
2016MR SCY R:   1:36.64   12/8/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C. Krevitt, K. Guarino, S. Zhang, I. Gormley      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:38.40    1:38.07         40  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 14          2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
     3) Thomas, Nia R 13                4) Cash, Joanie 13                
                  25.14       49.69 (24.55)     1:14.64 (24.95)     1:38.07 (23.43)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:42.22    1:41.21         34  
     1) Butler, Amelia K 14             2) Mitchell, Sophia L 14          
     3) Lamar, Christina L 13           4) Muszynski, Amanda 14           
                  24.68       50.46 (25.78)     1:16.25 (25.79)     1:41.21 (24.96)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:43.89    1:41.80         32  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 14            2) Defonte, Isabella 14           
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 13        4) Gregorace, Sophia R 14         
                  25.30       51.07 (25.77)     1:16.69 (25.62)     1:41.80 (25.11)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:42.83    1:41.88         30  
     1) Jiang, Joy 13                   2) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
     3) Lee, Megan C 13                 4) Lin, Esther Y 13               
                  25.30       51.28 (25.98)     1:17.08 (25.80)     1:41.88 (24.80)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:43.05    1:42.10         28  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 13             2) Mitnick, Lucy K 14             
     3) Moon, Zoe S 14                  4) Bates, Diana N 14              
                  25.55       52.27 (26.72)     1:17.09 (24.82)     1:42.10 (25.01)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.31    1:42.85         26  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Egan, Orla M 14                
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  25.87       52.11 (26.24)     1:18.02 (25.91)     1:42.85 (24.83)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:42.32    1:42.89         24  
     1) Burtseva, Maria 14              2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Tennant, Skylar M 13            4) Pabby, Anya 13                 
                  26.54       52.20 (25.66)     1:17.97 (25.77)     1:42.89 (24.92)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:45.55    1:43.15         22  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 13               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 13       
     3) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 14        4) Organista, Kristina B 14       
                  26.01       51.44 (25.43)     1:17.15 (25.71)     1:43.15 (26.00)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:41.98    1:43.24         18  
     1) Paez, Isabella S 13             2) Posner, Kathryn G 14           
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 14       4) Rocco, Emily A 14              
                  25.90       51.62 (25.72)     1:17.99 (26.37)     1:43.24 (25.25)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:41.53    1:43.38         14  
     1) Park, Grace M 13                2) Milio, Theresa A 14            
     3) Carolan, Emma M 14              4) Pryne, Jessica L 14            
                  27.48       51.52 (24.04)     1:18.27 (26.75)     1:43.38 (25.11)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:51.94    1:44.59         12  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura K 14             2) Luongo, Maya 13                
     3) Edwards, Madison 13             4) Grasso, Emily 13               
                  26.71       52.39 (25.68)     1:18.67 (26.28)     1:44.59 (25.92)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:46.22    1:44.94         10  
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14            2) Lopez, Olivia K 13             
     3) Han, Samantha S 13              4) Flynn, Grace C 14              
                  26.07       52.07 (26.00)     1:18.61 (26.54)     1:44.94 (26.33)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:50.04    1:45.03          8  
     1) Corbett, Codi K 14              2) Jiang, Claire 14               
     3) Freedhand, Malia J 14           4) Anton, Olivia 13               
                  26.98       52.67 (25.69)     1:19.24 (26.57)     1:45.03 (25.79)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:46.33    1:45.10          6  
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Aclao, Joromya 14              
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Liew, Briana J 14              
                  26.53       52.42 (25.89)     1:19.30 (26.88)     1:45.10 (25.80)
 15 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:46.54    1:45.49          4  
     1) Crane, Rebecca A 14             2) Horan, Brenna N 13             
     3) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 13         4) Szydziak, Sally 14             
                  26.59       53.46 (26.87)     1:19.97 (26.51)     1:45.49 (25.52)
 16 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               1:45.99    1:46.02          2  
     1) Shrivastava, Ahaana 14          2) Pennington, Caroline 14        
     3) Ott, Elke J 13                  4) Arnold, Lauren R 13            
                  26.05       53.43 (27.38)     1:20.50 (27.07)     1:46.02 (25.52)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:50.46   x1:46.05        
     1) Brown, Alana E 14               2) Kern, Margo M 13               
     3) Martinez, Mia N 14              4) Karras, Sophia O 13            
                  26.64       53.47 (26.83)     1:20.15 (26.68)     1:46.05 (25.90)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:47.38   x1:46.17        
     1) Chu, Sophia W 14                2) Kim, Olivia L 14               
     3) Carroll, Victoria R 14          4) Morisi, Kiani B 14             
                  26.40       52.53 (26.13)     1:19.59 (27.06)     1:46.17 (26.58)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.44    1:46.98        
     1) Camperlengo, Gillian R 14       2) Hu, Ashley S 14                
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 14            4) Dobkin, Gabrielle F 14         
                  27.10       53.60 (26.50)     1:20.69 (27.09)     1:46.98 (26.29)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:49.44    1:47.49        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 14        2) Ramirez, Nicole 13             
     3) Lipping, Freya I 13             4) Carousso, Melissa G 14         
                  27.61       54.32 (26.71)     1:21.07 (26.75)     1:47.49 (26.42)
 21 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:45.51    1:48.04        
     1) Babitz, Haily J 14              2) Deignan, Shannon E 14          
     3) Dambach, Marisa S 13            4) Armistead, Allison H 14        
                  27.73       54.96 (27.23)     1:21.86 (26.90)     1:48.04 (26.18)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:44.33    1:48.37        
     1) Chukwulozie, Stella 14          2) Taplitz, Audrey 13             
     3) Reyl, Margaux 13                4) Horn, Ursula 13                
                  26.53       55.71 (29.18)     1:23.07 (27.36)     1:48.37 (25.30)
 23 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:50.60    1:48.91        
     1) Martin, Samantha J 14           2) Valentini, Ilaria 13           
     3) Shaw, Jessica M 13              4) Lee, Michelle S 13             
                  27.26       54.83 (27.57)     1:22.63 (27.80)     1:48.91 (26.28)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:48.35         DQ        
      Other
                  26.64       53.11 (26.47)     1:19.64 (26.53)          DQ (25.92)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.95         DQ        
      Other
                  25.42       50.92 (25.50)     1:16.49 (25.57)          DQ (24.58)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:31.45   3/11/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, L Eng, I Gormley              
2016MR SCY R:   3:30.53   2/20/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B.Gellineau, J.Cash, C.Knight, I.Antoniuk         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.92    3:32.90         40  
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14          2) Cash, Joanie 13                
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 14            4) Gellineau, Briana N 14         
                  25.98       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.72 (25.48)     1:46.69 (53.45)
        2:11.97 (25.28)     2:39.87 (53.18)     3:05.24 (25.37)     3:32.90 (53.03)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:39.22    3:39.28         34  
     1) Lin, Esther Y 13                2) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
     3) Lee, Megan C 13                 4) Jiang, Joy 13                  
                  26.06       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.78 (26.11)     1:49.81 (55.14)
        2:16.42 (26.61)     2:45.98 (56.17)     3:11.84 (25.86)     3:39.28 (53.30)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:42.67    3:39.76         32  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 13        2) Thomas, Nia R 13               
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 14          4) Defonte, Isabella 14           
                  27.06       55.90 (55.90)     1:21.75 (25.85)     1:50.51 (54.61)
        2:16.64 (26.13)     2:45.47 (54.96)     3:11.64 (26.17)     3:39.76 (54.29)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:43.28    3:40.69         30  
     1) Butler, Amelia K 14             2) Mitchell, Sophia L 14          
     3) Muszynski, Amanda 14            4) Lamar, Christina L 13          
                  25.41       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.45 (26.23)     1:49.11 (54.89)
        2:14.94 (25.83)     2:43.83 (54.72)     3:09.93 (26.10)     3:40.69 (56.86)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:39.28    3:40.71         28  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 14               2) Egan, Orla M 14                
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           4) Youssef, Lara S 14             
                  26.26       54.30 (54.30)     1:21.16 (26.86)     1:50.05 (55.75)
        2:16.52 (26.47)     2:45.91 (55.86)     3:12.13 (26.22)     3:40.71 (54.80)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:42.32    3:41.82         26  
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 14           2) Thoms, Julia D 13              
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 14             4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 14           
                  26.38       54.78 (54.78)     1:21.47 (26.69)     1:51.37 (56.59)
        2:17.90 (26.53)     2:47.90 (56.53)     3:13.79 (25.89)     3:41.82 (53.92)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:39.60    3:42.78         24  
     1) Mitnick, Lucy K 14              2) Jiang, Claire 14               
     3) Moon, Zoe S 14                  4) Guarino, Kiana B 13            
                  26.60       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.69 (26.72)     1:52.38 (57.41)
        2:19.21 (26.83)     2:48.25 (55.87)     3:14.17 (25.92)     3:42.78 (54.53)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:44.40    3:43.23         22  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 14        2) Arciniegas, Francesca 13       
     3) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 14        4) Dwyer, Grace V 13              
                  27.20       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.17 (26.32)     1:52.05 (55.20)
        2:18.46 (26.41)     2:48.31 (56.26)     3:14.40 (26.09)     3:43.23 (54.92)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:44.77    3:43.80         18  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 13              2) Arnold, Lauren R 13            
     3) Burtseva, Maria 14              4) Pabby, Anya 13                 
                  26.59       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.10 (26.51)     1:51.71 (56.12)
        2:18.62 (26.91)     2:48.59 (56.88)     3:14.61 (26.02)     3:43.80 (55.21)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:41.76    3:44.95         14  
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 14             2) Carolan, Emma M 14             
     3) Whang, Taylor K 14              4) Milio, Theresa A 14            
                  26.48       54.91 (54.91)     1:21.69 (26.78)     1:51.59 (56.68)
        2:19.46 (27.87)     2:50.00 (58.41)     3:15.90 (25.90)     3:44.95 (54.95)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:56.72    3:48.34         12  
     1) Dimarco, Tyler M 13             2) Greenberg, Elana M 14          
     3) Corbett, Codi K 14              4) Anton, Olivia 13               
                  28.02       58.39 (58.39)     1:25.54 (27.15)     1:54.59 (56.20)
        2:21.09 (26.50)     2:51.32 (56.73)     3:18.60 (27.28)     3:48.34 (57.02)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:46.99   x3:48.86        
     1) Kim, Olivia L 14                2) Chu, Sophia W 14               
     3) Wang, Ava J 13                  4) Morisi, Kiani B 14             
                  27.89       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.90 (27.21)     1:54.83 (57.14)
        2:22.15 (27.32)     2:52.92 (58.09)     3:19.77 (26.85)     3:48.86 (55.94)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:44.37    3:49.83         10  
     1) Paez, Isabella S 13             2) Wohl, Katharine A 14           
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 14            4) Rocco, Emily A 14              
                  26.75       56.88 (56.88)     1:23.34 (26.46)     1:54.45 (57.57)
        2:22.11 (27.66)     2:53.03 (58.58)     3:19.75 (26.72)     3:49.83 (56.80)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:50.84    3:49.90          8  
     1) Hu, Ashley S 14                 2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 14      
     3) Dobkin, Gabrielle F 14          4) Iannetta, Ava L 14             
                  27.33       57.27 (57.27)     1:25.09 (27.82)     1:55.84 (58.57)
        2:22.67 (26.83)     2:53.18 (57.34)     3:19.60 (26.42)     3:49.90 (56.72)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:53.83   x3:50.05        
     1) Brown, Alana E 14               2) Carroll, Victoria R 14         
     3) Kern, Margo M 13                4) Karras, Sophia O 13            
                  28.44       58.74 (58.74)     1:25.54 (26.80)     1:54.84 (56.10)
        2:22.64 (27.80)     2:53.74 (58.90)     3:21.21 (27.47)     3:50.05 (56.31)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:50.59    3:50.29          6  
     1) Shields, Madison B 13           2) Zimmerman, Marley G 14         
     3) Yang, Kristen A 14              4) Lew, Katie G 14                
                  27.64       57.52 (57.52)     1:24.89 (27.37)     1:53.97 (56.45)
        2:21.27 (27.30)     2:51.24 (57.27)     3:19.17 (27.93)     3:50.29 (59.05)
 17 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:50.74    3:50.57          4  
     1) Szydziak, Sally 14              2) Nakken, Lena K 13              
     3) Horan, Brenna N 13              4) Crane, Rebecca A 14            
                  26.87       56.47 (56.47)     1:23.60 (27.13)     1:54.09 (57.62)
        2:22.74 (28.65)   2:54.59 (1:00.50)     3:21.23 (26.64)     3:50.57 (55.98)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:50.29    3:51.44          2  
     1) Flynn, Grace C 14               2) Han, Samantha S 13             
     3) Martin, Samantha J 14           4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
                  27.87       57.86 (57.86)     1:26.02 (28.16)   1:57.96 (1:00.10)
        2:25.32 (27.36)     2:55.59 (57.63)     3:22.53 (26.94)     3:51.44 (55.85)
 19 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:54.76    3:52.44        
     1) Bice, Casey C 14                2) Aclao, Joromya 14              
     3) Liew, Briana J 14               4) Chen, Kira 13                  
                  28.56       59.52 (59.52)     1:26.48 (26.96)     1:56.79 (57.27)
        2:23.51 (26.72)     2:55.41 (58.62)     3:22.69 (27.28)     3:52.44 (57.03)
 20 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:50.15    3:52.94        
     1) Tennant, Skylar M 13            2) Shrivastava, Ahaana 14         
     3) Pennington, Caroline 14         4) Ott, Elke J 13                 
                  27.24       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.35 (27.10)     1:56.76 (59.51)
        2:24.61 (27.85)     2:55.36 (58.60)     3:23.10 (27.74)     3:52.94 (57.58)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:56.67    3:56.98        
     1) Chukwulozie, Stella 14          2) Reyl, Margaux 13               
     3) Taplitz, Audrey 13              4) Horn, Ursula 13                
                  28.31       59.41 (59.41)     1:27.76 (28.35)     1:59.10 (59.69)
        2:27.85 (28.75)   2:59.76 (1:00.66)     3:26.14 (26.38)     3:56.98 (57.22)
 22 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:02.21    3:57.39        
     1) Lopez, Olivia K 13              2) Lee, Michelle S 13             
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 13            4) Shaw, Jessica M 13             
                  27.73       57.53 (57.53)     1:25.12 (27.59)     1:56.05 (58.52)
        2:24.12 (28.07)   2:56.78 (1:00.73)     3:25.15 (28.37)   3:57.39 (1:00.61)
 23 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:58.43    3:57.69        
     1) Babitz, Haily J 14              2) Deignan, Shannon E 14          
     3) Dambach, Marisa S 13            4) Armistead, Allison H 14        
                  28.80   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:29.51 (28.67)   2:02.34 (1:01.50)
        2:30.15 (27.81)     3:00.80 (58.46)     3:27.84 (27.04)     3:57.69 (56.89)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:56.18    4:01.92        
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 13              2) Gualtiere, Isabella K 14       
     3) Lipping, Freya I 13             4) Carousso, Melissa G 14         
                  28.55       59.74 (59.74)     1:28.35 (28.61)   2:00.34 (1:00.60)
        2:28.35 (28.01)     2:58.80 (58.46)     3:28.59 (29.79)   4:01.92 (1:03.12)
 25 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            4:03.55   x4:02.04        
     1) Shatz, Lindsay J 14             2) McNulty, Emma G 13             
     3) Heppner, Kathryn C 13           4) Martinez, Mia N 14             
                  29.34   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:30.08 (29.08)   2:01.48 (1:00.48)
        2:30.24 (28.76)   3:02.33 (1:00.85)     3:30.21 (27.88)     4:02.04 (59.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:47.29   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
2016MR SCY R:   1:47.29   3/11/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley, C.Krevitt         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.77    1:48.91         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 13                   2) Hu, Ashley S 14                
     3) Lin, Esther Y 13                4) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)     1:24.00 (26.18)     1:48.91 (24.91)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.00    1:51.01         34  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 14          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 14         
     3) Cash, Joanie 13                 4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
                  28.33     1:00.57 (32.24)     1:26.53 (25.96)     1:51.01 (24.48)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:49.70    1:51.18         32  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 14               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 14          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Egan, Orla M 14                
                  27.21       58.44 (31.23)     1:25.15 (26.71)     1:51.18 (26.03)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:52.50    1:51.91         30  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 13             2) Bates, Diana N 14              
     3) Moon, Zoe S 14                  4) Mitnick, Lucy K 14             
                  28.72       58.53 (29.81)     1:26.24 (27.71)     1:51.91 (25.67)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:53.38    1:52.54         28  
     1) Burtseva, Maria 14              2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Pabby, Anya 13                  4) Arnold, Lauren R 13            
                  27.72       59.57 (31.85)     1:26.77 (27.20)     1:52.54 (25.77)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.78    1:53.88         26  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 14            2) Chu, Sophia W 14               
     3) Kim, Olivia L 14                4) Thomas, Nia R 13               
                  28.21     1:01.55 (33.34)     1:28.78 (27.23)     1:53.88 (25.10)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:56.73    1:54.37         24  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 13        2) Ng, Trystan S 14               
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 13          4) Organista, Kristina B 14       
                  28.36     1:01.48 (33.12)     1:28.43 (26.95)     1:54.37 (25.94)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:58.79   x1:54.62        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 14            2) Kern, Margo M 13               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 14              4) Raimondi, Francesca D 13       
                  28.42     1:01.92 (33.50)     1:29.48 (27.56)     1:54.62 (25.14)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:01.84    1:55.82         22  
     1) Flynn, Grace C 14               2) Lee, Michelle S 13             
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14            4) Valentini, Ilaria 13           
                  29.17     1:01.64 (32.47)     1:29.01 (27.37)     1:55.82 (26.81)
 10 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:13.00    1:55.88         18  
     1) Edwards, Madison 13             2) Grasso, Emily 13               
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 14             4) Luongo, Maya 13                
                  29.62     1:01.82 (32.20)     1:30.12 (28.30)     1:55.88 (25.76)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:59.57    1:56.50         14  
     1) Lamar, Christina L 13           2) Muszynski, Amanda 14           
     3) Butler, Amelia K 14             4) Mitchell, Sophia L 14          
                  29.78     1:03.25 (33.47)     1:30.64 (27.39)     1:56.50 (25.86)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:59.38    1:56.59         12  
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Liew, Briana J 14              
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  29.34     1:01.37 (32.03)     1:31.15 (29.78)     1:56.59 (25.44)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:04.91    1:58.34         10  
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 13              2) Han, Samantha S 13             
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 13              4) Martin, Samantha J 14          
                  31.40     1:04.51 (33.11)     1:31.74 (27.23)     1:58.34 (26.60)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:53.82    1:58.78          8  
     1) Rocco, Emily A 14               2) Alexander, Sinceraty D 14      
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 14            4) Paez, Isabella S 13            
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)     1:33.15 (29.11)     1:58.78 (25.63)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:58.69    1:58.85          6  
     1) Dobkin, Gabrielle F 14          2) Kujawski, Grace E 14           
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 14       4) Lee, Megan C 13                
                  29.97     1:03.44 (33.47)     1:32.52 (29.08)     1:58.85 (26.33)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:51.64    1:58.96          4  
     1) Carolan, Emma M 14              2) Smith, Catherine M 14          
     3) Park, Grace M 13                4) Milio, Theresa A 14            
                  29.69     1:05.12 (35.43)     1:34.16 (29.04)     1:58.96 (24.80)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               1:56.60    1:58.99          2  
     1) Shrivastava, Ahaana 14          2) Rotenberg, Mary H 14           
     3) Pennington, Caroline 14         4) Tennant, Skylar M 13           
                  28.81     1:02.61 (33.80)     1:33.36 (30.75)     1:58.99 (25.63)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:02.01    2:00.01        
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 14           2) Freedhand, Malia J 14          
     3) Dimarco, Tyler M 13             4) Anton, Olivia 13               
                  31.09     1:04.67 (33.58)     1:34.12 (29.45)     2:00.01 (25.89)
 19 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:04.07    2:00.32        
     1) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 13         2) Horan, Brenna N 13             
     3) Szydziak, Sally 14              4) Crane, Rebecca A 14            
                  31.12     1:05.15 (34.03)     1:33.33 (28.18)     2:00.32 (26.99)
 20 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           2:13.72    2:00.86        
     1) Deignan, Shannon E 14           2) Armistead, Allison H 14        
     3) Babitz, Haily J 14              4) Dambach, Marisa S 13           
                  32.10     1:06.30 (34.20)     1:33.39 (27.09)     2:00.86 (27.47)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:04.05    2:02.59        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 14        2) Lipping, Freya I 13            
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 13              4) Carousso, Melissa G 14         
                  29.95     1:05.97 (36.02)     1:35.48 (29.51)     2:02.59 (27.11)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:04.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 14          2) Heppner, Kathryn C 13          
     3) Martinez, Mia N 14              4) Karras, Sophia O 13            
                  30.33     1:03.18 (32.85)     1:31.16 (27.98)          DQ (25.94)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:57.09         DQ        
      Other
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)     1:30.68 (27.48)          DQ (25.57)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:49.94         DQ        
      Other
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)     1:26.32 (26.54)          DQ (24.60)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:55.85   3/13/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley, C Krevitt         
2016MR SCY R:   3:47.47   12/8/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, D. Bates, S. Zhang, C. Krevitt        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:56.54    3:57.74         40  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 13             2) Bates, Diana N 14              
     3) Moon, Zoe S 14                  4) Mitnick, Lucy K 14             
                  29.04       59.41 (59.41)     1:30.58 (31.17)   2:04.71 (1:05.30)
        2:32.02 (27.31)     3:03.66 (58.95)     3:29.32 (25.66)     3:57.74 (54.08)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:57.87    3:59.91         34  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 14          2) Morisi, Kiani B 14             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 14          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
                  28.73       58.96 (58.96)     1:31.50 (32.54)   2:08.96 (1:10.00)
        2:35.72 (26.76)     3:06.95 (57.99)     3:32.56 (25.61)     3:59.91 (52.96)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.20    4:01.09         32  
     1) Jiang, Joy 13                   2) Hu, Ashley S 14                
     3) Lin, Esther Y 13                4) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
                  29.24       59.77 (59.77)     1:30.38 (30.61)   2:05.15 (1:05.38)
        2:33.46 (28.31)   3:06.25 (1:01.10)     3:32.58 (26.33)     4:01.09 (54.84)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:59.29    4:02.02         30  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 14               2) Milio, Theresa A 14            
     3) Whang, Taylor K 14              4) Carolan, Emma M 14             
                  27.76       57.33 (57.33)     1:26.21 (28.88)   2:00.99 (1:03.66)
        2:30.03 (29.04)   3:03.91 (1:02.92)     3:31.16 (27.25)     4:02.02 (58.11)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.18    4:02.51         28  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Egan, Orla M 14                
                  28.79       59.61 (59.61)     1:31.35 (31.74)   2:07.42 (1:07.81)
        2:34.63 (27.21)     3:05.90 (58.48)     3:32.83 (26.93)     4:02.51 (56.61)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:03.54    4:05.01         26  
     1) Lew, Katie G 14                 2) Kuzma, Lauren E 13             
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 14             4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 14           
                  29.34   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:34.41 (32.93)   2:11.92 (1:10.44)
        2:38.68 (26.76)     3:10.13 (58.21)     3:36.44 (26.31)     4:05.01 (54.88)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:04.35    4:07.53         24  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 14            2) Chu, Sophia W 14               
     3) Cash, Joanie 13                 4) Knight, Caitlin C 14           
                  29.07   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:33.61 (33.41)   2:13.06 (1:12.86)
        2:40.35 (27.29)     3:12.34 (59.28)     3:38.68 (26.34)     4:07.53 (55.19)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:03.11    4:08.62         22  
     1) Burtseva, Maria 14              2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Pabby, Anya 13                  4) Arnold, Lauren R 13            
                  28.54       59.17 (59.17)     1:32.30 (33.13)   2:11.22 (1:12.05)
        2:39.10 (27.88)   3:13.19 (1:01.97)     3:39.38 (26.19)     4:08.62 (55.43)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:13.57    4:13.48         18  
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Liew, Briana J 14              
     3) Zhu, Angela 14                  4) Bice, Casey C 14               
                  30.10   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:35.33 (32.82)   2:11.47 (1:08.96)
        2:41.47 (30.00)   3:15.66 (1:04.19)     3:42.97 (27.31)     4:13.48 (57.82)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.10    4:13.77         14  
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 14           2) Yang, Kristen A 14             
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 13             4) Thoms, Julia D 13              
                  31.01   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:36.06 (33.91)   2:14.67 (1:12.52)
        2:43.41 (28.74)   3:17.07 (1:02.40)     3:44.08 (27.01)     4:13.77 (56.70)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:08.60    4:13.82         12  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 13        2) Ng, Trystan S 14               
     3) Organista, Kristina B 14        4) Dwyer, Grace V 13              
                  29.51   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:17.30 (16.10)     1:35.30 (34.10)
      2:43.68 (1:08.38)   3:17.92 (1:42.62)     3:44.53 (26.61)     4:13.82 (55.90)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:17.19    4:15.27         10  
     1) Anton, Olivia 13                2) Freedhand, Malia J 14          
     3) Greenberg, Elana M 14           4) Jiang, Claire 14               
                  31.11   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:37.34 (33.95)   2:16.02 (1:12.63)
        2:44.90 (28.88)   3:17.77 (1:01.75)     3:44.85 (27.08)     4:15.27 (57.50)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:10.57   x4:15.51        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 14          2) Kern, Margo M 13               
     3) Kim, Olivia L 14                4) Raimondi, Francesca D 13       
                  31.51   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:40.13 (35.23)   2:20.08 (1:15.18)
        2:48.36 (28.28)   3:20.60 (1:00.52)     3:46.68 (26.08)     4:15.51 (54.91)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:14.55    4:15.97          8  
     1) Dobkin, Gabrielle F 14          2) Lee, Megan C 13                
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 14            4) Iannetta, Ava L 14             
                  30.88   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:36.94 (32.91)   2:14.82 (1:10.79)
        2:44.46 (29.64)   3:19.57 (1:04.75)     3:45.74 (26.17)     4:15.97 (56.40)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:20.25    4:16.24          6  
     1) Flynn, Grace C 14               2) Lee, Michelle S 13             
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 13            4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
                  29.71   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:34.59 (32.87)   2:13.25 (1:11.53)
        2:43.23 (29.98)   3:20.20 (1:06.95)     3:46.48 (26.28)     4:16.24 (56.04)
 16 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:12.34    4:16.73          4  
     1) Lamar, Christina L 13           2) Muszynski, Amanda 14           
     3) Butler, Amelia K 14             4) Mitchell, Sophia L 14          
                  30.38   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:36.77 (32.89)   2:15.55 (1:11.67)
        2:44.15 (28.60)   3:21.02 (1:05.47)     3:47.67 (26.65)     4:16.73 (55.71)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:14.90    4:17.21          2  
     1) Rocco, Emily A 14               2) Alexander, Sinceraty D 14      
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 14            4) Paez, Isabella S 13            
                  30.37   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:37.15 (34.21)   2:17.50 (1:14.56)
        2:46.65 (29.15)   3:21.74 (1:04.24)     3:47.65 (25.91)     4:17.21 (55.47)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:16.90    4:17.71        
     1) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 13         2) Szydziak, Sally 14             
     3) Crane, Rebecca A 14             4) Nakken, Lena K 13              
                  31.50   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:37.93 (33.13)   2:17.94 (1:13.14)
        2:46.18 (28.24)   3:20.06 (1:02.12)     3:47.41 (27.35)     4:17.71 (57.65)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.39    4:19.31        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 13           2) Boals, Sydney E 13             
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 14        4) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 14           
                  32.24   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:38.38 (32.72)   2:17.20 (1:11.54)
        2:46.22 (29.02)   3:21.52 (1:04.32)     3:48.52 (27.00)     4:19.31 (57.79)
 20 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:12.86    4:26.37        
     1) Shrivastava, Ahaana 14          2) Ott, Elke J 13                 
     3) Pennington, Caroline 14         4) Tennant, Skylar M 13           
                  29.82   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:37.48 (34.03)   2:17.71 (1:14.26)
        2:50.25 (32.54)   3:30.25 (1:12.54)     3:56.33 (26.08)     4:26.37 (56.12)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:24.30    4:26.61        
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 14        2) Carousso, Melissa G 14         
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 13              4) Lipping, Freya I 13            
                  31.25   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:40.47 (36.32)   2:23.04 (1:18.89)
        2:53.12 (30.08)   3:27.87 (1:04.83)     3:56.45 (28.58)     4:26.61 (58.74)
 22 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:24.81    4:26.80        
     1) Martin, Samantha J 14           2) Han, Samantha S 13             
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 13              4) Wentland, Emma A 14            
                  33.25   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:42.81 (33.93)   2:23.31 (1:14.43)
        2:53.07 (29.76)   3:27.33 (1:04.02)     3:55.10 (27.77)     4:26.80 (59.47)
 23 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:28.04    4:30.09        
     1) Babitz, Haily J 14              2) Armistead, Allison H 14        
     3) Deignan, Shannon E 14           4) Dambach, Marisa S 13           
                  33.38   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:45.41 (34.90)   2:26.33 (1:15.82)
        2:55.73 (29.40)   3:31.32 (1:04.99)     3:58.99 (27.67)     4:30.09 (58.77)
 24 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:15.48    4:30.58        
     1) Chukwulozie, Stella 14          2) Horn, Ursula 13                
     3) Reyl, Margaux 13                4) Taplitz, Audrey 13             
                  31.53   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:38.07 (32.94)   2:16.45 (1:11.32)
        2:49.33 (32.88)   3:30.57 (1:14.12)     3:58.67 (28.10)   4:30.58 (1:00.01)
 25 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:25.49    4:32.03        
     1) Claps, Emma 14                  2) Gerlach, Taryn M 14            
     3) Gerber, Maya 14                 4) Kaufman, Lexi A 14             
                  30.95   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:42.37 (38.43)   2:26.93 (1:22.99)
        2:57.28 (30.35)   3:34.66 (1:07.73)     4:01.14 (26.48)     4:32.03 (57.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 25.92   3/15/2014 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR        28.08      27.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    29.12      28.05 ZQ      17  
  3 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.86      28.22 ZQ      16  
  4 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.64      28.28 ZQ      15  
  5 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.96      28.45 ZQ      14  
  6 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    29.25      28.67 ZQ      13  
  7 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.20      28.91 ZQ      12  
  8 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.12      28.96 ZQ      11  
  9 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR       29.05      29.02 ZQ       9  
 10 Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.82      29.11 ZQ       7  
 11 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.65      29.51 ZQ       6  
 12 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.14      29.63 ZQ       5  
 13 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.39      29.80 ZQ       4  
 14 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.67      29.92 ZQ       3  
 15 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.28      29.93 ZQ       2  
 16 Thompson, Lyn       10 Unattached-MR          30.05      30.00 ZQ       0.5
 16 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.10      30.00 ZQ       0.5
 18 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.36      30.10 ZQ     
 19 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.21 ZQ     
 20 Stachtiaris, Jagge  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.92      30.22 ZQ     
 21 Grant, Andrew G     10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.08      30.25 ZQ     
 22 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.96      30.26 ZQ     
 23 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.60      30.30 ZQ     
 24 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR        30.65      30.31 ZQ     
 25 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.10      30.42 ZQ     
 26 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.40      30.43 ZQ     
 27 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR                30.93      30.51 ZQ     
 28 Pacheco, Matthew    10 Unattached-MR          31.52      30.52 ZQ     
 29 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.22      30.57 ZQ     
 30 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      30.64 ZQ     
 30 Boals, Chase N      10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.45      30.64 ZQ     
 32 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR        30.73      30.94 ZQ     
 33 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies Swimming-MR    31.53      30.95 ZQ     
 34 Buchanan, Chase C   10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    31.08      30.96 ZQ     
 35 Tung, Wesley S      10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.07      31.01 JO     
 36 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                30.62      31.03 JO     
 37 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.59      31.08 JO     
 38 Lopez, Joseph G     10 Apex Swim Club-MR      31.27      31.19 JO     
 39 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.43      31.20 JO     
 40 Renwick, Matthew W  10 New York City Aq-MR    31.25      31.21 JO     
 41 Wu, Brendan S       10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.24      31.23 JO     
 41 Constantine, Chris  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.26      31.23 JO     
 43 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.41      31.24 JO     
 44 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.27      31.29 JO     
 45 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR                31.55      31.35 JO     
 46 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                31.31      31.36 JO     
 47 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.96      31.45 JO     
 48 Kamal, Adam          8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.33      31.46 JO     
 49 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR     30.86      31.47 JO     
 50 Loke, Kevin          9 Unattached-MR          31.68      31.56 JO     
 51 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.34      31.63 JO     
 52 Moore, Grant M      10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.66      31.72        
 53 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.19      31.73        
 54 Terri, Kyle D        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.90      31.78        
 55 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR    31.44      31.79        
 56 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.17      31.83        
 57 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.57      31.88        
 58 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                31.51      31.99        
 59 Stewart, Alexander  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.47      32.04        
 60 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    31.42      32.18        
 61 Gutin, David E       9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.31      32.19        
 61 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.36      32.19        
 63 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    31.27      32.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR        59.98    1:01.28 ZQ      20  
                  29.81     1:01.28 (31.47)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.11    1:02.59 ZQ      17  
                  30.15     1:02.59 (32.44)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:01.95    1:02.86 ZQ      16  
                  30.44     1:02.86 (32.42)                                        
  4 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.46    1:03.78 ZQ      15  
                  31.33     1:03.78 (32.45)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.66    1:04.03 ZQ      14  
                  30.82     1:04.03 (33.21)                                        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:05.29    1:04.14 ZQ      13  
                  31.07     1:04.14 (33.07)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elias R     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.14    1:04.48 ZQ      12  
                  30.95     1:04.48 (33.53)                                        
  8 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:03.94    1:04.81 ZQ      11  
                  30.58     1:04.81 (34.23)                                        
  9 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.65    1:04.88 ZQ       9  
                  31.77     1:04.88 (33.11)                                        
 10 Thompson, Lyn       10 Unattached-MR        1:07.67    1:05.51 ZQ       7  
                  31.29     1:05.51 (34.22)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:05.84    1:05.60 ZQ       6  
                  31.56     1:05.60 (34.04)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:05.78 ZQ       5  
                  32.56     1:05.78 (33.22)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.24    1:06.06 ZQ       4  
                  31.41     1:06.06 (34.65)                                        
 14 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:07.84    1:07.00 ZQ       3  
                  32.98     1:07.00 (34.02)                                        
 15 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.28    1:07.45 ZQ       2  
                  32.35     1:07.45 (35.10)                                        
 16 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:07.53 ZQ       1  
                  32.80     1:07.53 (34.73)                                        
 17 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:08.66    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:07.65 (34.66)                                        
 18 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:07.82 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:07.82 (35.68)                                        
 19 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.92    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:07.87 (36.42)                                        
 20 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:07.28    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:07.96 (35.12)                                        
 21 Faughnan, Patrick   10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.60    1:07.98 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.98 (35.95)                                        
 22 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.35    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.10 (35.39)                                        
 23 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.27 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:08.27 (35.70)                                        
 24 Tung, Wesley S      10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.91    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:08.44 (35.80)                                        
 25 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.41    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:08.56 (35.71)                                        
 26 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:08.62 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:08.62 (35.57)                                        
 27 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.53    1:08.63 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.63 (35.35)                                        
 28 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.86    1:08.67 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:08.67 (35.40)                                        
 29 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.22    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.68 (35.47)                                        
 30 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:08.84 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:08.84 (36.50)                                        
 31 Stewart, Alexander  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.28    1:09.01 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.01 (36.34)                                        
 32 Equiano, Jason A    10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:07.87    1:09.05 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.05 (35.57)                                        
 33 Buchanan, Chase C   10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  1:08.15    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.10 (35.36)                                        
 34 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.84    1:09.17 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.17 (35.70)                                        
 35 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.83    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.18 (35.40)                                        
 36 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:08.29    1:09.29 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.29 (36.41)                                        
 37 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.90    1:09.31 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.31 (36.21)                                        
 37 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.13    1:09.31 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.31 (36.50)                                        
 39 Baxter, Ayden C     10 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:09.91    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.55 (36.64)                                        
 40 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.66 (36.22)                                        
 41 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.91    1:10.36        
                  33.93     1:10.36 (36.43)                                        
 42 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.22    1:10.51        
                  34.52     1:10.51 (35.99)                                        
 43 Grant, Andrew G     10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.79    1:10.58        
                  33.33     1:10.58 (37.25)                                        
 44 Boals, Chase N      10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.74    1:10.64        
                  34.43     1:10.64 (36.21)                                        
 45 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.69    1:10.72        
                  33.63     1:10.72 (37.09)                                        
 46 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.84    1:10.74        
                  34.35     1:10.74 (36.39)                                        
 47 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.89    1:11.15        
                  33.70     1:11.15 (37.45)                                        
 48 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.95    1:11.26        
                  33.96     1:11.26 (37.30)                                        
 49 Lopez, Joseph G     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:08.88    1:13.87        
                  35.51     1:13.87 (38.36)                                        
 -- Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.91         DQ        
      False start
                  32.11          DQ (35.63)                                        
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.21   3/16/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:21.29    2:12.88 ZQ      20  
                  30.56     1:04.71 (34.15)     1:39.57 (34.86)     2:12.88 (33.31)
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:18.13    2:13.82 ZQ      17  
                  31.58     1:06.09 (34.51)     1:41.04 (34.95)     2:13.82 (32.78)
  3 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:14.58    2:16.09 ZQ      16  
                  31.31     1:05.89 (34.58)     1:41.17 (35.28)     2:16.09 (34.92)
  4 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.95    2:17.07 ZQ      15  
                  31.86     1:06.32 (34.46)     1:41.60 (35.28)     2:17.07 (35.47)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.56    2:17.12 ZQ      14  
                  31.11     1:05.95 (34.84)     1:42.00 (36.05)     2:17.12 (35.12)
  6 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:23.11    2:17.17 ZQ      13  
                  31.27     1:06.32 (35.05)     1:43.00 (36.68)     2:17.17 (34.17)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:18.53    2:17.77 ZQ      12  
                  31.49     1:06.90 (35.41)     1:43.35 (36.45)     2:17.77 (34.42)
  8 Garcia, Elias R     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.70    2:19.77 ZQ      11  
                  31.34     1:06.94 (35.60)     1:44.12 (37.18)     2:19.77 (35.65)
  9 Brady, Timothy      10 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:24.41    2:19.82 ZQ       9  
                  32.32     1:08.37 (36.05)     1:44.67 (36.30)     2:19.82 (35.15)
 10 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.12    2:21.26 ZQ       7  
                  32.08     1:07.77 (35.69)     1:44.51 (36.74)     2:21.26 (36.75)
 11 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:22.73 ZQ       6  
                  32.21     1:08.79 (36.58)     1:46.43 (37.64)     2:22.73 (36.30)
 12 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:26.51    2:23.21 ZQ       5  
                  32.27     1:09.04 (36.77)     1:46.64 (37.60)     2:23.21 (36.57)
 13 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              2:25.55    2:24.29 ZQ       4  
                  32.64     1:09.53 (36.89)     1:47.33 (37.80)     2:24.29 (36.96)
 14 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.15    2:24.99 ZQ       3  
                  31.55     1:07.93 (36.38)     1:46.75 (38.82)     2:24.99 (38.24)
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:25.00 ZQ       2  
                  33.64     1:11.62 (37.98)     1:49.60 (37.98)     2:25.00 (35.40)
 16 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.18    2:25.13 ZQ       1  
                  32.24     1:09.51 (37.27)     1:48.08 (38.57)     2:25.13 (37.05)
 17 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.11    2:25.37 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:10.50 (37.39)     1:49.14 (38.64)     2:25.37 (36.23)
 18 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:25.65 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.76 (37.18)     1:50.05 (39.29)     2:25.65 (35.60)
 19 Equiano, Jason A    10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:26.60    2:25.91 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:12.28 (37.97)     1:50.76 (38.48)     2:25.91 (35.15)
 20 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.16    2:26.24 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:10.83 (37.32)     1:48.72 (37.89)     2:26.24 (37.52)
 21 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              2:29.67    2:26.25 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:09.83 (37.26)     1:48.51 (38.68)     2:26.25 (37.74)
 22 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.67    2:26.56 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:12.01 (38.11)     1:50.47 (38.46)     2:26.56 (36.09)
 23 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.14    2:27.95 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:12.79 (37.88)     1:51.01 (38.22)     2:27.95 (36.94)
 24 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.80    2:28.55 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.32 (38.86)     1:51.03 (37.71)     2:28.55 (37.52)
 25 Buchanan, Chase C   10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  2:30.63    2:28.59 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.94 (38.59)     1:52.57 (39.63)     2:28.59 (36.02)
 26 Baxter, Ayden C     10 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:29.67    2:28.73 JO     
                  33.86     1:11.97 (38.11)     1:51.57 (39.60)     2:28.73 (37.16)
 27 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.20    2:28.82 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.80 (38.54)     1:51.32 (39.52)     2:28.82 (37.50)
 28 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.89    2:28.89 JO     
                  32.21     1:10.66 (38.45)     1:49.76 (39.10)     2:28.89 (39.13)
 29 Boals, Chase N      10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.46    2:29.34 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.45 (39.18)     1:52.61 (38.16)     2:29.34 (36.73)
 30 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.06    2:29.41 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.92 (38.61)     1:51.70 (39.78)     2:29.41 (37.71)
 31 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.77    2:29.59 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.20 (37.73)     1:52.57 (40.37)     2:29.59 (37.02)
 32 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:29.12    2:30.91 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.99 (38.10)     1:52.37 (39.38)     2:30.91 (38.54)
 33 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.25    2:32.52        
                  35.26     1:14.64 (39.38)     1:54.79 (40.15)     2:32.52 (37.73)
 34 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.17    2:32.70        
                  34.96     1:14.46 (39.50)     1:54.60 (40.14)     2:32.70 (38.10)
 35 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.96    2:32.83        
                  34.78     1:13.95 (39.17)     1:54.74 (40.79)     2:32.83 (38.09)
 36 Tung, Wesley S      10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.52    2:32.84        
                  35.42     1:15.02 (39.60)     1:54.82 (39.80)     2:32.84 (38.02)
 37 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:33.20        
                  35.75     1:15.82 (40.07)     1:56.07 (40.25)     2:33.20 (37.13)
 38 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.52    2:34.02        
                  36.51     1:15.51 (39.00)     1:55.77 (40.26)     2:34.02 (38.25)
 39 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR              2:31.78    2:35.68        
                  33.57     1:13.55 (39.98)     1:55.04 (41.49)     2:35.68 (40.64)
 40 Salas, Alejandro H  10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:31.44    2:37.93        
                  36.52     1:17.98 (41.46)     1:59.84 (41.86)     2:37.93 (38.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  6:10.02    5:51.65 ZQ      20  
                  31.18     1:06.88 (35.70)     1:42.91 (36.03)     2:19.04 (36.13)
        2:55.01 (35.97)     3:30.83 (35.82)     4:07.04 (36.21)     4:43.34 (36.30)
        5:18.82 (35.48)     5:51.65 (32.83)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  6:06.37    5:53.64 ZQ      17  
                  31.63     1:06.63 (35.00)     1:42.84 (36.21)     2:18.72 (35.88)
        2:54.81 (36.09)     3:30.63 (35.82)     4:06.50 (35.87)     4:43.08 (36.58)
        5:18.60 (35.52)     5:53.64 (35.04)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  6:08.35    6:02.61 ZQ      16  
                  31.51     1:06.82 (35.31)     1:43.44 (36.62)     2:20.50 (37.06)
        2:58.30 (37.80)     3:35.92 (37.62)     4:12.93 (37.01)     4:51.12 (38.19)
        5:28.72 (37.60)     6:02.61 (33.89)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              6:14.19    6:04.99 ZQ      15  
                  32.32     1:08.43 (36.11)     1:45.65 (37.22)     2:23.23 (37.58)
        3:01.12 (37.89)     3:39.22 (38.10)     4:16.72 (37.50)     4:53.97 (37.25)
        5:31.07 (37.10)     6:04.99 (33.92)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  6:17.03    6:12.14 ZQ      14  
                  33.13     1:10.60 (37.47)     1:48.14 (37.54)     2:25.30 (37.16)
        3:03.39 (38.09)     3:41.51 (38.12)     4:19.85 (38.34)     4:57.72 (37.87)
        5:35.60 (37.88)     6:12.14 (36.54)                                        
  6 Brady, Timothy      10 Islanders Aquati-MR  6:32.46    6:13.19 ZQ      13  
                  32.74     1:09.62 (36.88)     1:47.57 (37.95)     2:25.80 (38.23)
        3:03.66 (37.86)     3:42.78 (39.12)     4:20.71 (37.93)     4:59.30 (38.59)
        5:37.41 (38.11)     6:13.19 (35.78)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              6:22.37    6:13.76 ZQ      12  
                  34.34     1:11.76 (37.42)     1:49.20 (37.44)     2:27.14 (37.94)
        3:05.74 (38.60)     3:44.03 (38.29)     4:22.00 (37.97)     5:00.28 (38.28)
        5:37.45 (37.17)     6:13.76 (36.31)                                        
  8 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              6:13.56    6:15.07 ZQ      11  
                  32.69     1:09.80 (37.11)     1:47.63 (37.83)     2:25.97 (38.34)
        3:03.96 (37.99)     3:42.37 (38.41)     4:20.40 (38.03)     4:59.14 (38.74)
        5:37.24 (38.10)     6:15.07 (37.83)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:24.62    6:15.09 ZQ       9  
                  34.21     1:11.58 (37.37)     1:50.32 (38.74)     2:29.76 (39.44)
        3:08.48 (38.72)     3:46.79 (38.31)     4:25.02 (38.23)     5:03.44 (38.42)
        5:40.34 (36.90)     6:15.09 (34.75)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:12.97    6:16.28 ZQ       7  
                  33.41     1:10.58 (37.17)     1:48.99 (38.41)     2:27.10 (38.11)
        3:05.22 (38.12)     3:43.11 (37.89)     4:21.78 (38.67)     4:59.55 (37.77)
        5:38.72 (39.17)     6:16.28 (37.56)                                        
 11 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      6:17.26    6:20.07 ZQ       6  
                  33.17     1:10.60 (37.43)     1:49.28 (38.68)     2:27.94 (38.66)
        3:06.25 (38.31)     3:45.29 (39.04)     4:23.73 (38.44)     5:02.99 (39.26)
        5:41.74 (38.75)     6:20.07 (38.33)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR  6:37.07    6:20.58 ZQ       5  
                  34.39     1:12.76 (38.37)     1:52.13 (39.37)     2:30.87 (38.74)
        3:10.14 (39.27)     3:48.94 (38.80)     4:27.79 (38.85)     5:06.89 (39.10)
        5:44.81 (37.92)     6:20.58 (35.77)                                        
 13 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  6:34.89    6:23.48 ZQ       4  
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)     1:52.35 (39.71)     2:31.37 (39.02)
        3:11.38 (40.01)     3:50.22 (38.84)     4:29.77 (39.55)     5:08.31 (38.54)
        5:47.23 (38.92)     6:23.48 (36.25)                                        
 14 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR     6:36.99    6:26.10 ZQ       3  
                  33.44     1:11.19 (37.75)     1:50.78 (39.59)     2:30.35 (39.57)
        3:10.45 (40.10)     3:49.99 (39.54)     4:29.60 (39.61)     5:08.85 (39.25)
        5:48.85 (40.00)     6:26.10 (37.25)                                        
 15 Baxter, Ayden C     10 Ethan Fergus-MR      6:38.60    6:26.16 ZQ       2  
                  33.72     1:12.02 (38.30)     1:50.77 (38.75)     2:30.51 (39.74)
        3:10.08 (39.57)     3:49.54 (39.46)     4:29.82 (40.28)     5:09.52 (39.70)
        5:48.61 (39.09)     6:26.16 (37.55)                                        
 16 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              6:21.03    6:26.22 ZQ       1  
                  33.76     1:11.39 (37.63)     1:50.71 (39.32)     2:30.24 (39.53)
        3:10.15 (39.91)     3:50.34 (40.19)     4:29.79 (39.45)     5:09.77 (39.98)
        5:48.85 (39.08)     6:26.22 (37.37)                                        
 17 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:37.65    6:31.16 JO     
                  34.22     1:12.89 (38.67)     1:52.68 (39.79)     2:32.74 (40.06)
        3:13.15 (40.41)     3:53.62 (40.47)     4:34.87 (41.25)     5:14.67 (39.80)
        5:54.47 (39.80)     6:31.16 (36.69)                                        
 18 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              6:31.26    6:35.11 JO     
                  36.03     1:14.97 (38.94)     1:54.89 (39.92)     2:35.01 (40.12)
        3:15.73 (40.72)     3:56.15 (40.42)     4:37.47 (41.32)     5:17.49 (40.02)
        5:57.90 (40.41)     6:35.11 (37.21)                                        
 19 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  6:37.97    6:44.21 JO     
                  34.07     1:13.74 (39.67)     1:54.64 (40.90)     2:36.23 (41.59)
        3:17.39 (41.16)     3:59.51 (42.12)     4:41.73 (42.22)     5:24.47 (42.74)
        6:05.86 (41.39)     6:44.21 (38.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.11   3/18/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.20      31.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.58      32.47 ZQ      17  
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.91      32.66 ZQ      16  
  4 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    33.34      32.78 ZQ      15  
  5 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    34.12      33.42 ZQ      14  
  6 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR        34.45      33.57 ZQ      13  
  7 Faughnan, Patrick   10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.46      33.66 ZQ      12  
  8 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.80      33.71 ZQ      11  
  9 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR                35.05      34.29 ZQ       9  
 10 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    35.01      34.42 ZQ       7  
 11 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.26      34.43 ZQ       6  
 12 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.94      34.69 ZQ       5  
 13 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.96 ZQ       4  
 14 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.80      35.21 ZQ       3  
 15 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.63      35.36 ZQ       2  
 16 Kamal, Adam          8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.47      35.42 ZQ       1  
 17 Garcia, Elias R     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.87      35.47 ZQ     
 18 Jones, Jake F        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.85      35.51 ZQ     
 19 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.02      35.65 ZQ     
 20 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.36      35.70 ZQ     
 21 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.08      35.72 ZQ     
 22 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.58      35.75 ZQ     
 23 Gallub, Dylan       10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.22      35.80 ZQ     
 23 Henschel, Jake F    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.00      35.80 ZQ     
 25 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.48      35.83 ZQ     
 26 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.51      35.86 ZQ     
 27 Lopez, Joseph G     10 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.78      36.00 ZQ     
 28 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.27      36.06 ZQ     
 29 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR                36.14      36.17 ZQ     
 29 Stachtiaris, Jagge  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.25      36.17 ZQ     
 31 Thompson, Lyn       10 Unattached-MR          36.81      36.22 ZQ     
 31 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.64      36.22 ZQ     
 33 Wu, Brendan S       10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     35.77      36.28 ZQ     
 34 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.44 ZQ     
 35 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR     36.69      36.51 ZQ     
 36 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.52      36.58 ZQ     
 37 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    36.50      36.59 ZQ     
 38 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR    36.34      36.62 ZQ     
 39 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.66      36.73 JO     
 40 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.84 JO     
 41 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      37.19      36.92 JO     
 42 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.43      36.96 JO     
 43 Batelli, Dean T     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.80      36.98 JO     
 44 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                35.74      36.99 JO     
 45 Terri, Kyle D        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.68      37.03 JO     
 46 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.07      37.14 JO     
 47 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.70      37.42        
 48 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.21      37.44        
 49 Weingarten, Trista  10 Connetquot Swim-MR     37.15      37.46        
 50 Constantine, Chris  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.68      37.57        
 51 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                36.19      37.79        
 52 Gallub, Tyler        9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.03      38.03        
 53 Peng, Thomas F       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.37      38.47        
 54 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.41      38.84        
 55 Boals, Chase N      10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.64      39.25        
 56 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR        37.02      39.37        
 -- O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:04.00   3/14/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.93    1:06.88 ZQ      20  
                  32.47     1:06.88 (34.41)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.58    1:08.83 ZQ      17  
                  33.42     1:08.83 (35.41)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:10.74    1:11.22 ZQ      16  
                  34.93     1:11.22 (36.29)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.67    1:11.36 ZQ      15  
                  35.57     1:11.36 (35.79)                                        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:11.14    1:11.65 ZQ      14  
                  35.48     1:11.65 (36.17)                                        
  6 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.50    1:11.79 ZQ      13  
                  34.95     1:11.79 (36.84)                                        
  7 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.49    1:12.72 ZQ      12  
                  35.73     1:12.72 (36.99)                                        
  8 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.85    1:12.73 ZQ      11  
                  36.31     1:12.73 (36.42)                                        
  9 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.98    1:14.23 ZQ       9  
                  36.29     1:14.23 (37.94)                                        
 10 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.87    1:14.43 ZQ       7  
                  36.85     1:14.43 (37.58)                                        
 11 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.92    1:15.80 ZQ       6  
                  37.39     1:15.80 (38.41)                                        
 12 Brady, Timothy      10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.32    1:16.27 ZQ       5  
                  37.21     1:16.27 (39.06)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.17    1:16.57 ZQ       4  
                  37.28     1:16.57 (39.29)                                        
 14 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.12    1:16.87 ZQ       3  
                  37.60     1:16.87 (39.27)                                        
 15 Faughnan, Patrick   10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:17.49    1:16.88 ZQ       2  
                  36.24     1:16.88 (40.64)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.48    1:17.01 ZQ       1  
                  37.52     1:17.01 (39.49)                                        
 17 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:17.40    1:17.61 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:17.61 (39.27)                                        
 18 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.40    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:17.97 (39.87)                                        
 19 Gutin, David E       9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.52    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:18.09 (41.52)                                        
 20 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:18.33 ZQ     
                  37.55     1:18.33 (40.78)                                        
 21 Terri, Kyle D        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.58    1:18.40 ZQ     
                  38.16     1:18.40 (40.24)                                        
 22 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:18.51 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:18.51 (40.67)                                        
 23 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:18.86 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.86 (41.24)                                        
 24 Jones, Jake F        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.95    1:18.90 JO     
                  38.27     1:18.90 (40.63)                                        
 25 Gallub, Dylan       10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.49    1:18.91 JO     
                  39.00     1:18.91 (39.91)                                        
 26 Stachtiaris, Jagge  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:19.31    1:19.28 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.28 (41.82)                                        
 27 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.06    1:19.47 JO     
                  38.47     1:19.47 (41.00)                                        
 28 Lopez, Joseph G     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:19.38    1:19.50 JO     
 29 Peng, Thomas F       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.19    1:19.56 JO     
                  38.92     1:19.56 (40.64)                                        
 30 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:18.80    1:19.82 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.82 (41.41)                                        
 31 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.82    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.56     1:19.94 (41.38)                                        
 32 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.48    1:20.05 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.05 (40.94)                                        
 33 Olsen, Finn         10 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.62    1:20.13 JO     
                  39.83     1:20.13 (40.30)                                        
 34 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.18 JO     
                  40.08     1:20.18 (40.10)                                        
 35 Moore, Grant M      10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.13    1:20.23 JO     
                  38.45     1:20.23 (41.78)                                        
 36 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:18.86    1:20.36 JO     
                  39.06     1:20.36 (41.30)                                        
 37 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:20.81        
                  39.31     1:20.81 (41.50)                                        
 38 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR  1:19.71    1:20.88        
                  41.11     1:20.88 (39.77)                                        
 39 Constantine, Chris  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.21    1:21.29        
                  40.25     1:21.29 (41.04)                                        
 40 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.32    1:21.81        
                  39.79     1:21.81 (42.02)                                        
 41 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.89    1:22.28        
                  40.14     1:22.28 (42.14)                                        
 42 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.41    1:22.43        
                  39.20     1:22.43 (43.23)                                        
 43 Henschel, Jake F    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.58    1:22.54        
                  40.82     1:22.54 (41.72)                                        
 44 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.27    1:23.76        
                  41.52     1:23.76 (42.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.57      36.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.24      36.47 ZQ      17  
  3 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR        35.65      36.51 ZQ      16  
  4 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    38.06      36.56 ZQ      15  
  5 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.70 ZQ      14  
  6 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.60      37.59 ZQ      13  
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR     38.06      37.96 ZQ      12  
  8 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                38.51      37.99 ZQ      11  
  9 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.24      38.65 ZQ       9  
 10 Peng, Thomas F       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.16      38.67 ZQ       7  
 11 Brady, Timothy      10 Islanders Aquati-MR    38.66      39.09 ZQ       6  
 12 Grant, Andrew G     10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.42      39.24 ZQ       5  
 13 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.11      39.25 ZQ       4  
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                38.19      39.26 ZQ       3  
 15 Stonsby, Peter S     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.73      39.28 ZQ       2  
 16 Faughnan, Patrick   10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    40.34      39.37 ZQ       1  
 17 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.00      39.39 ZQ     
 18 Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR     38.92      39.46 ZQ     
 19 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger Swim Club-MR    40.72      39.76 ZQ     
 20 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.39      39.84 ZQ     
 21 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.99      39.86 ZQ     
 22 Moore, Grant M      10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.30      39.93 ZQ     
 23 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                39.97      40.11 ZQ     
 24 Shah, Sun-jin        9 New York City Aq-MR    41.03      40.14 ZQ     
 25 Lee, Kieran T        8 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.11      40.36 ZQ     
 26 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.96      40.54 ZQ     
 27 Jones, Jake F        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.23      40.72 ZQ     
 28 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.28      40.74 ZQ     
 29 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.94      40.88 ZQ     
 29 Henschel, Jake F    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.41      40.88 ZQ     
 31 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    41.14      40.94 ZQ     
 32 Wu, Brendan S       10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     41.40      40.98 ZQ     
 33 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.34      41.12 ZQ     
 34 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.84      41.16 ZQ     
 35 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    40.21      41.17 ZQ     
 36 Lopez, Joseph G     10 Apex Swim Club-MR      42.51      41.30 ZQ     
 37 Renwick, Matthew W  10 New York City Aq-MR    40.57      41.49 ZQ     
 38 Buchanan, Chase C   10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    41.44      41.53 ZQ     
 39 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.77      41.58 ZQ     
 40 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR    41.06      41.67 ZQ     
 41 Chang, Benjamin     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.63      41.68 ZQ     
 42 McDonald, Ryan J     9 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.49      41.71 ZQ     
 42 Constantine, Chris  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    42.12      41.71 ZQ     
 44 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.21      41.73 ZQ     
 45 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.70      41.77 ZQ     
 45 Bruno, Nicholas J    9 Ethan Fergus-MR        42.77      41.77 ZQ     
 47 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR                42.12      41.82 ZQ     
 48 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.47      41.87 ZQ     
 49 Gutin, David E       9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.83      41.92 ZQ     
 50 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.02      42.37 JO     
 51 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.44      42.70 JO     
 52 Schmitt, Alex J     10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.35      42.74 JO     
 53 Kim, Jacob          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.51      42.87 JO     
 54 Thompson, Lyn       10 Unattached-MR          42.68      43.33        
 55 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.52      43.36        
 56 Hussein, Amir W     10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.96      43.57        
 57 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR                42.77      43.61        
 58 Boals, Chase N      10 Three Village Sw-MR    42.87      44.10        
 59 Van Dyke, Andrew K  10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    42.21      44.25        
 60 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR    42.38      44.44        
 61 Salas, Alejandro H  10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    42.80      45.92        
 -- Halls, Ryan A        9 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    42.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.65    1:19.25 ZQ      20  
                  37.70     1:19.25 (41.55)                                        
  2 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:20.12 ZQ      17  
                  38.15     1:20.12 (41.97)                                        
  3 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.31    1:20.64 ZQ      16  
                  39.30     1:20.64 (41.34)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.87    1:21.18 ZQ      15  
                  38.52     1:21.18 (42.66)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:23.23    1:21.94 ZQ      14  
                  39.05     1:21.94 (42.89)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.88    1:22.99 ZQ      13  
                  39.16     1:22.99 (43.83)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elias R     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.93    1:23.56 ZQ      12  
                  40.38     1:23.56 (43.18)                                        
  8 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.75    1:23.69 ZQ      11  
                  40.09     1:23.69 (43.60)                                        
  9 Peng, Thomas F       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.82    1:23.73 ZQ       9  
                  40.60     1:23.73 (43.13)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.34    1:23.87 ZQ       7  
                  40.55     1:23.87 (43.32)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:24.24 ZQ       6  
                  41.43     1:24.24 (42.81)                                        
 12 Faughnan, Patrick   10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:32.20    1:26.29 ZQ       5  
                  41.25     1:26.29 (45.04)                                        
 13 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:26.38 ZQ       4  
                  41.81     1:26.38 (44.57)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:25.70    1:26.40 ZQ       3  
                  41.44     1:26.40 (44.96)                                        
 15 Grant, Andrew G     10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:31.53    1:26.89 ZQ       2  
                  40.98     1:26.89 (45.91)                                        
 16 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:31.46    1:27.27 ZQ       1  
                  41.85     1:27.27 (45.42)                                        
 17 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:29.81    1:27.54 ZQ     
                  41.85     1:27.54 (45.69)                                        
 18 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.87    1:27.69 ZQ     
                  41.74     1:27.69 (45.95)                                        
 19 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:32.57    1:28.21 ZQ     
                  42.23     1:28.21 (45.98)                                        
 20 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.68    1:28.27 ZQ     
                  41.73     1:28.27 (46.54)                                        
 21 Vinces, Giacomo     10 Minisink Valley-MR   1:31.20    1:28.33 ZQ     
                  42.50     1:28.33 (45.83)                                        
 22 Jones, Jake F        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.25    1:28.56 ZQ     
                  42.01     1:28.56 (46.55)                                        
 23 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:29.47    1:28.68 ZQ     
                  42.59     1:28.68 (46.09)                                        
 24 Shah, Sun-jin        9 New York City Aq-MR  1:30.04    1:29.17 ZQ     
                  41.16     1:29.17 (48.01)                                        
 25 Lopez, Joseph G     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:30.13    1:29.33 ZQ     
                  43.21     1:29.33 (46.12)                                        
 26 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.96    1:29.47 ZQ     
                  43.23     1:29.47 (46.24)                                        
 27 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.63    1:29.50 ZQ     
                  42.83     1:29.50 (46.67)                                        
 28 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:31.93    1:29.73 ZQ     
                  43.20     1:29.73 (46.53)                                        
 29 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.14    1:29.92 ZQ     
                  42.96     1:29.92 (46.96)                                        
 30 Buchanan, Chase C   10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  1:32.93    1:30.09 JO     
                  42.88     1:30.09 (47.21)                                        
 31 Nagler, James R     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:30.20 JO     
                  44.18     1:30.20 (46.02)                                        
 32 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:30.47 JO     
                  44.15     1:30.47 (46.32)                                        
 33 Bruno, Nicholas J    9 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:31.71    1:30.65 JO     
                  43.67     1:30.65 (46.98)                                        
 34 McDonald, Ryan J     9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:33.96    1:31.19 JO     
                  44.17     1:31.19 (47.02)                                        
 35 Moore, Grant M      10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.67    1:31.33 JO     
                  42.57     1:31.33 (48.76)                                        
 36 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.86    1:31.47 JO     
                  43.80     1:31.47 (47.67)                                        
 37 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR  1:30.64    1:31.71 JO     
                  45.06     1:31.71 (46.65)                                        
 37 Henschel, Jake F    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.97    1:31.71 JO     
                  45.17     1:31.71 (46.54)                                        
 39 Lee, Kieran T        8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.45    1:31.76 JO     
                  43.99     1:31.76 (47.77)                                        
 40 Zarytov, Vlad       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.47    1:31.82 JO     
                  43.91     1:31.82 (47.91)                                        
 41 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:32.54    1:32.03 JO     
                  43.97     1:32.03 (48.06)                                        
 42 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:31.81    1:32.05 JO     
                  44.66     1:32.05 (47.39)                                        
 43 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.02    1:32.27 JO     
                  44.14     1:32.27 (48.13)                                        
 44 Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:28.15    1:32.30 JO     
                  43.77     1:32.30 (48.53)                                        
 45 Chang, Benjamin     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:32.10    1:32.34 JO     
                  44.19     1:32.34 (48.15)                                        
 46 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:32.96    1:32.48 JO     
                  42.87     1:32.48 (49.61)                                        
 47 Constantine, Chris  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:30.15    1:32.67 JO     
                  45.22     1:32.67 (47.45)                                        
 48 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:33.21 JO     
                  44.04     1:33.21 (49.17)                                        
 49 Renwick, Matthew W  10 New York City Aq-MR  1:32.53    1:33.51 JO     
                  43.65     1:33.51 (49.86)                                        
 50 Boals, Chase N      10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.80    1:34.03        
                  45.75     1:34.03 (48.28)                                        
 51 O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:32.04    1:37.30        
                  45.41     1:37.30 (51.89)                                        
 -- Kim, Jacob          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.41          DQ (48.25)                                        
 -- Stonsby, Peter S     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:32.46         DQ        
      False start
                  43.58          DQ (48.04)                                        
 -- Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:33.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 28.84   3/13/2016 John P Dimaggio, Matchpoint NYC-M            
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.04      29.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR        30.08      29.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    31.46      30.31 ZQ      16  
  4 Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.73      30.68 ZQ      15  
  5 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.34      30.97 ZQ      14  
  6 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.97      31.68 ZQ      13  
  7 Garcia, Elias R     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.11      31.79 ZQ      12  
  8 Thompson, Lyn       10 Unattached-MR          33.08      31.94 ZQ      11  
  9 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    32.27      32.24 ZQ       9  
 10 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.80      32.33 ZQ       7  
 11 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                32.55      32.39 ZQ       6  
 12 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.50      32.92 ZQ       5  
 13 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.58      33.11 ZQ       4  
 14 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.69      33.23 ZQ       3  
 15 Brady, Timothy      10 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.92      33.25 ZQ       2  
 16 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 Flushing YMCA-MR       33.20      33.26 ZQ       1  
 17 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR       33.29      33.33 ZQ     
 18 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.53      33.35 ZQ     
 19 Renwick, Matthew W  10 New York City Aq-MR    33.99      33.45 ZQ     
 20 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.37      33.61 ZQ     
 21 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.62      33.86 ZQ     
 22 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.09      33.93 ZQ     
 23 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR     35.07      34.15 ZQ     
 24 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.68      34.19 ZQ     
 25 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR                34.22      34.20 ZQ     
 26 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.43      34.61 ZQ     
 27 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      34.62 ZQ     
 28 Lopez, Joseph G     10 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.15      34.80 ZQ     
 29 Equiano, Jason A    10 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.46      34.87 ZQ     
 30 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.34      35.01 JO     
 31 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.35      35.06 JO     
 32 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Hes Hurricanes-MR      35.51      35.08 JO     
 33 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.66      35.09 JO     
 34 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.65      35.13 JO     
 35 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.42 JO     
 36 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    35.51      35.46 JO     
 37 Pacheco, Matthew    10 Unattached-MR          33.31      35.79        
 38 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.99      36.08        
 39 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                34.90      36.78        
 40 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.35      37.02        
 -- Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.19    1:06.76 ZQ      20  
                  31.83     1:06.76 (34.93)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.96    1:07.05 ZQ      17  
                  32.05     1:07.05 (35.00)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:12.47    1:09.19 ZQ      16  
                  32.84     1:09.19 (36.35)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.97    1:10.73 ZQ      15  
                  33.65     1:10.73 (37.08)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.07    1:10.92 ZQ      14  
                  34.13     1:10.92 (36.79)                                        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:13.40    1:14.17 ZQ      13  
                  35.26     1:14.17 (38.91)                                        
  7 Thompson, Lyn       10 Unattached-MR        1:17.63    1:14.31 ZQ      12  
                  35.86     1:14.31 (38.45)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:14.35 ZQ      11  
                  35.37     1:14.35 (38.98)                                        
  9 Brady, Timothy      10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:14.57    1:14.73 ZQ       9  
                  35.66     1:14.73 (39.07)                                        
 10 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:14.12    1:14.77 ZQ       7  
                  35.17     1:14.77 (39.60)                                        
 11 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:15.16 ZQ       6  
                  35.26     1:15.16 (39.90)                                        
 12 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.51    1:15.27 ZQ       5  
                  36.32     1:15.27 (38.95)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.12    1:15.71 ZQ       4  
                  36.37     1:15.71 (39.34)                                        
 14 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.59    1:16.61 ZQ       3  
                  35.81     1:16.61 (40.80)                                        
 15 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:19.11    1:16.83 ZQ       2  
                  35.09     1:16.83 (41.74)                                        
 16 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.76    1:17.55 ZQ       0.5
                  36.30     1:17.55 (41.25)                                        
 16 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:19.54    1:17.55 ZQ       0.5
                  36.22     1:17.55 (41.33)                                        
 18 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:18.22 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:18.22 (42.08)                                        
 19 Equiano, Jason A    10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:19.58    1:19.08 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:19.08 (41.24)                                        
 20 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.45    1:19.32 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:19.32 (42.00)                                        
 21 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.17    1:19.49 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:19.49 (43.11)                                        
 22 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:19.57 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:19.57 (41.51)                                        
 23 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.39 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:20.39 (42.71)                                        
 24 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.90    1:20.83 ZQ     
                  37.88     1:20.83 (42.95)                                        
 25 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:20.91 ZQ     
                  40.13     1:20.91 (40.78)                                        
 26 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.78    1:21.01 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:21.01 (43.35)                                        
 27 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.18    1:21.10 ZQ     
                  39.12     1:21.10 (41.98)                                        
 28 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.02    1:21.60 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:21.60 (43.57)                                        
 29 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:21.62    1:21.79 ZQ     
                  38.88     1:21.79 (42.91)                                        
 30 Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.72    1:22.93 JO     
                  37.82     1:22.93 (45.11)                                        
 31 Pearsall, Milo J    10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:22.24    1:23.21 JO     
                  38.42     1:23.21 (44.79)                                        
 32 Olsen, Finn         10 New York City Aq-MR  1:23.29    1:23.31 JO     
                  40.44     1:23.31 (42.87)                                        
 33 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.63    1:24.01 JO     
                  38.57     1:24.01 (45.44)                                        
 34 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.26    1:24.65 JO     
                  39.46     1:24.65 (45.19)                                        
 35 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR  1:24.76    1:24.66 JO     
                  39.54     1:24.66 (45.12)                                        
 36 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.63    1:26.81        
                  40.33     1:26.81 (46.48)                                        
 37 Savas, Brayden T     9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:25.11    1:26.99        
                  39.61     1:26.99 (47.38)                                        
 38 Weingarten, Trista  10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:23.95    1:28.45        
                  41.53     1:28.45 (46.92)                                        
 39 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.25    1:31.72        
 -- Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah          9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.36    1:08.23 ZQ      20  
                  32.51     1:08.23 (35.72)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.74    1:08.41 ZQ      17  
                  31.62     1:08.41 (36.79)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.46    1:09.55 ZQ      16  
                  31.58     1:09.55 (37.97)                                        
  4 Levine, Aidan        9 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.78    1:11.37 ZQ      14.5
                  32.47     1:11.37 (38.90)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.55    1:11.37 ZQ      14.5
                  33.90     1:11.37 (37.47)                                        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:13.02    1:11.67 ZQ      13  
                  33.67     1:11.67 (38.00)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.51    1:11.81 ZQ      12  
                  33.60     1:11.81 (38.21)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:12.08 ZQ      11  
                  34.10     1:12.08 (37.98)                                        
  9 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.74    1:13.78 ZQ       9  
                  34.74     1:13.78 (39.04)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:14.75    1:13.99 ZQ       7  
                  34.11     1:13.99 (39.88)                                        
 11 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:14.94 ZQ       6  
                  36.00     1:14.94 (38.94)                                        
 12 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.26    1:15.07 ZQ       5  
                  35.08     1:15.07 (39.99)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.19    1:15.45 ZQ       4  
                  35.03     1:15.45 (40.42)                                        
 14 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.47 ZQ       3  
                  35.35     1:15.47 (40.12)                                        
 15 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.49    1:15.50 ZQ       2  
                  34.73     1:15.50 (40.77)                                        
 16 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.45    1:15.53 ZQ       1  
                  34.59     1:15.53 (40.94)                                        
 17 Brady, Timothy      10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:15.22    1:16.09 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.09 (40.22)                                        
 18 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.28    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:16.64 (40.49)                                        
 19 Thompson, Lyn       10 Unattached-MR        1:17.14    1:16.82 ZQ     
                  34.69     1:16.82 (42.13)                                        
 20 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.07    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:16.96 (40.43)                                        
 21 Wu, Brendan S       10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:17.70    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:16.99 (41.11)                                        
 22 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:17.40 (42.28)                                        
 23 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.44 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.86    1:17.59 JO     
                  36.37     1:17.59 (41.22)                                        
 25 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:17.32    1:17.65 JO     
                  35.54     1:17.65 (42.11)                                        
 26 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:17.94    1:17.66 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.66 (40.79)                                        
 27 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.22    1:17.87 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.87 (41.48)                                        
 28 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.10    1:18.67 JO     
                  38.84     1:18.67 (39.83)                                        
 29 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:17.44    1:18.76 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.76 (41.20)                                        
 30 Lopez, Joseph G     10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:17.58    1:18.91 JO     
                  38.17     1:18.91 (40.74)                                        
 31 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.93    1:19.24 JO     
                  36.27     1:19.24 (42.97)                                        
 32 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.85    1:19.33 JO     
                  36.82     1:19.33 (42.51)                                        
 33 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR  1:19.49    1:19.38 JO     
                  37.08     1:19.38 (42.30)                                        
 34 Kamal, Adam          8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.18    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.74     1:19.39 (41.65)                                        
 35 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:19.07    1:19.49 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.49 (42.63)                                        
 36 Jones, Jake F        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.89    1:19.53 JO     
                  37.61     1:19.53 (41.92)                                        
 37 Constantine, Chris  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:19.25    1:19.60 JO     
                  36.98     1:19.60 (42.62)                                        
 38 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.60    1:19.84 JO     
                  36.62     1:19.84 (43.22)                                        
 39 Boals, Chase N      10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.86    1:20.03        
                  37.73     1:20.03 (42.30)                                        
 40 Weingarten, Trista  10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:18.83    1:20.19        
                  38.68     1:20.19 (41.51)                                        
 41 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.93    1:20.23        
                  37.47     1:20.23 (42.76)                                        
 42 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:19.94    1:20.26        
                  35.69     1:20.26 (44.57)                                        
 43 Gutin, David E       9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.81    1:20.36        
                  37.36     1:20.36 (43.00)                                        
 44 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:18.44    1:20.81        
                  36.93     1:20.81 (43.88)                                        
 45 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:20.94        
                  36.91     1:20.94 (44.03)                                        
 46 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.98    1:21.29        
                  37.69     1:21.29 (43.60)                                        
 47 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:19.14    1:22.44        
                  37.17     1:22.44 (45.27)                                        
 -- Barrett, Noah D      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.87          DQ (39.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.72    2:29.17 ZQ      20  
                  32.40     1:10.83 (38.43)     1:55.88 (45.05)     2:29.17 (33.29)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:41.18    2:31.17 ZQ      17  
                  33.33     1:10.51 (37.18)     1:55.45 (44.94)     2:31.17 (35.72)
  3 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.16    2:32.11 ZQ      16  
                  32.47     1:10.49 (38.02)     1:56.64 (46.15)     2:32.11 (35.47)
  4 Garcia, Elias R     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.45    2:33.38 ZQ      15  
                  33.03     1:12.40 (39.37)     1:59.91 (47.51)     2:33.38 (33.47)
  5 Jiang, Kevin        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.52    2:33.73 ZQ      14  
                  32.66     1:12.80 (40.14)     1:57.27 (44.47)     2:33.73 (36.46)
  6 Muroski, Jason      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:40.39    2:33.80 ZQ      13  
                  35.40     1:16.03 (40.63)     1:58.95 (42.92)     2:33.80 (34.85)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:39.40    2:34.72 ZQ      12  
                  34.04     1:13.88 (39.84)     2:00.74 (46.86)     2:34.72 (33.98)
  8 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:34.06    2:37.29 ZQ      11  
                  34.42     1:15.66 (41.24)     2:03.11 (47.45)     2:37.29 (34.18)
  9 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:43.75    2:37.76 ZQ       9  
                  35.89     1:16.25 (40.36)     2:04.32 (48.07)     2:37.76 (33.44)
 10 O'Connor, Rory T    10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:40.42    2:38.52 ZQ       7  
                  35.61     1:16.44 (40.83)     2:02.32 (45.88)     2:38.52 (36.20)
 11 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:38.64 ZQ       6  
                  34.46     1:17.69 (43.23)     2:04.18 (46.49)     2:38.64 (34.46)
 12 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.08    2:38.81 ZQ       5  
                  35.33     1:15.76 (40.43)     2:03.54 (47.78)     2:38.81 (35.27)
 13 Kushnirsky, David    9 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:41.59 ZQ       4  
                  38.25     1:19.83 (41.58)     2:05.57 (45.74)     2:41.59 (36.02)
 14 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:41.68    2:42.73 ZQ       3  
                  35.95     1:17.96 (42.01)     2:04.85 (46.89)     2:42.73 (37.88)
 15 Jones, Ronin        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.10    2:42.83 ZQ       2  
                  36.23     1:20.39 (44.16)     2:06.31 (45.92)     2:42.83 (36.52)
 16 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:44.34    2:43.41 ZQ       1  
                  36.37     1:16.30 (39.93)     2:07.77 (51.47)     2:43.41 (35.64)
 17 Green, Sean T        9 LIAC-MR              2:51.68    2:43.96 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:16.81 (41.39)     2:09.06 (52.25)     2:43.96 (34.90)
 18 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              2:50.85    2:44.60 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:18.46 (43.41)     2:09.82 (51.36)     2:44.60 (34.78)
 19 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.08    2:46.72 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.17 (42.16)     2:10.24 (50.07)     2:46.72 (36.48)
 20 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:47.06 JO     
                  35.91     1:18.98 (43.07)     2:10.08 (51.10)     2:47.06 (36.98)
 21 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.93    2:47.10 JO     
                  35.63     1:17.97 (42.34)     2:09.85 (51.88)     2:47.10 (37.25)
 22 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.51    2:47.50 JO     
                  39.42     1:22.60 (43.18)     2:09.73 (47.13)     2:47.50 (37.77)
 23 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.53    2:48.10 JO     
                  40.64     1:21.39 (40.75)     2:11.30 (49.91)     2:48.10 (36.80)
 24 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.41    2:48.43 JO     
                  35.61     1:19.51 (43.90)     2:12.48 (52.97)     2:48.43 (35.95)
 25 Washington, Morgon   9 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:51.17    2:48.82 JO     
                  35.63     1:20.06 (44.43)     2:12.41 (52.35)     2:48.82 (36.41)
 26 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.87    2:49.31 JO     
                  39.37     1:22.97 (43.60)     2:15.21 (52.24)     2:49.31 (34.10)
 27 Pique, Yahro D      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.46    2:49.74 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.28 (43.11)     2:11.86 (51.58)     2:49.74 (37.88)
 28 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.11    2:50.19 JO     
                  36.99     1:21.59 (44.60)     2:14.73 (53.14)     2:50.19 (35.46)
 29 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR  2:50.34    2:52.45        
                  41.44     1:24.56 (43.12)     2:14.31 (49.75)     2:52.45 (38.14)
 30 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  2:49.99    2:53.12        
                  39.26     1:25.15 (45.89)     2:14.08 (48.93)     2:53.12 (39.04)
 31 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:50.64    2:54.44        
                  38.12     1:22.57 (44.45)     2:16.44 (53.87)     2:54.44 (38.00)
 32 Constantine, Chris  10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:51.78    2:54.62        
                  39.09     1:20.96 (41.87)     2:14.87 (53.91)     2:54.62 (39.75)
 -- Nadecki, Erik S     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.19     1:18.14 (40.95)     2:06.91 (48.77)          DQ (37.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
2016MR SCY R:   1:48.42   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.47    1:59.64         40  
     1) Cash, Joseph G 10               2) McCarthy, Aidan N 10           
     3) Kushnirsky, David A 9           4) Nus, Ethan D 10                
                  30.49     1:00.35 (29.86)     1:30.11 (29.76)     1:59.64 (29.53)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.27    1:59.80         34  
     1) Jiang, Kevin 10                 2) Cornish, Jack A 10             
     3) Lee, Kieran T 8                 4) Barrett, Noah D 9              
                  28.10       58.97 (30.87)     1:31.27 (32.30)     1:59.80 (28.53)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:01.73    2:01.74         32  
     1) Demaio, Thomas M 10             2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 9           
     3) Boals, Chase N 10               4) Monahan, James J 10            
                  30.53     1:00.64 (30.11)     1:32.13 (31.49)     2:01.74 (29.61)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:02.08    2:01.87         30  
     1) Delgado, Vince L 10             2) Francis, Isaih 10              
     3) Terri, Kyle D 9                 4) Dwyer, Luke N 10               
                  29.79     1:01.04 (31.25)     1:33.02 (31.98)     2:01.87 (28.85)
  5 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:16.81    2:02.42         28  
     1) Beaman, Shawn F 10              2) Stewart, Alexander J 10        
     3) Topping, Henry J 9              4) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 10       
                  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)     1:32.31 (31.65)     2:02.42 (30.11)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:02.59    2:02.55         26  
     1) Jones, Ronin 10                 2) Kim, Jacob 10                  
     3) Wagner, Jared S 10              4) Skaistis, Levi B 9             
                  31.82     1:02.72 (30.90)     1:33.72 (31.00)     2:02.55 (28.83)
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:03.76    2:03.09         24  
     1) Belfer, Allen A 10              2) Gutin, David E 9               
     3) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 10          4) Baranov, Edward 10             
                  31.41     1:03.47 (32.06)     1:33.86 (30.39)     2:03.09 (29.23)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:06.69    2:03.14         22  
     1) Holmes, Jayden T 10             2) Kamal, Adam 8                  
     3) Nadecki, Erik S 10              4) McHugh, Connor J 10            
                  31.34     1:04.20 (32.86)     1:34.19 (29.99)     2:03.14 (28.95)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.78    2:05.51         18  
     1) Darcy, James F 8                2) Zhao, Matthew J 10             
     3) Green, Sean T 9                 4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 9           
                  31.84     1:02.40 (30.56)     1:34.33 (31.93)     2:05.51 (31.18)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:15.88    2:07.33         14  
     1) Carley, Thomas 10               2) Constantine, Christopher 10    
     3) Hopper, Luke 10                 4) Muroski, Jason 10              
                  30.99     1:02.29 (31.30)     1:38.59 (36.30)     2:07.33 (28.74)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:40.49    2:07.75         12  
     1) Smith, Harrison 10              2) Mitchener, Connor 9            
     3) Chan, Beau 9                    4) Agashiwala, Satya 10           
                  31.97     1:05.21 (33.24)     1:36.98 (31.77)     2:07.75 (30.77)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:08.49    2:08.01         10  
     1) Lomvardas, Kai G 10             2) Arnold, Zachary R 9            
     3) Koufalis, Konstantinos 10       4) O'Sullivan, Charles J 10       
                  32.46     1:04.64 (32.18)     1:37.50 (32.86)     2:08.01 (30.51)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:11.48    2:09.00          8  
     1) Javaheri, Kouros S 10           2) Zarytov, Vlad 10               
     3) Burg, Daniel B 9                4) Jones, Jake F 9                
                  31.71     1:04.54 (32.83)     1:37.41 (32.87)     2:09.00 (31.59)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:11.93    2:09.20          6  
     1) Shah, Sun-jin 9                 2) Woo, Andrew 9                  
     3) Ames-Luong, Spyder V 10         4) Renwick, Matthew W 10          
                  33.41     1:06.85 (33.44)     1:39.23 (32.38)     2:09.20 (29.97)
 15 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:14.83    2:09.68          4  
     1) Wong, Sky 10                    2) Puccio, Matthew D 10           
     3) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 9             4) Levine, Aidan 9                
                  34.45     1:07.82 (33.37)     1:43.06 (35.24)     2:09.68 (26.62)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:14.27    2:11.19          2  
     1) Gallub, Dylan 10                2) Gallub, Tyler 9                
     3) Savoretti, Johnnie 10           4) Trzaskowski, Alex 10           
                  32.14     1:04.17 (32.03)     1:39.15 (34.98)     2:11.19 (32.04)
 17 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       2:10.75    2:11.84        
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 10             2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 9           
     3) Lengyel, Adrian 9               4) Shchuchinov, Timur 7           
                  28.98     1:00.23 (31.25)     1:43.43 (43.20)     2:11.84 (28.41)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.75   x2:13.52        
     1) Siegel, Will H 9                2) Leng, Toby J 10                
     3) Castano, Nicholas M 9           4) Nagler, James R 10             
                  32.46     1:04.74 (32.28)     1:39.30 (34.56)     2:13.52 (34.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
2016MR SCY R:   4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:28.65    4:24.05         40  
     1) Zhao, Matthew J 10              2) Kushnirsky, David A 9          
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 9            4) McCarthy, Aidan N 10           
                  32.20   1:07.68 (1:07.68)     1:38.85 (31.17)   2:14.05 (1:06.37)
        2:45.73 (31.68)   3:20.33 (1:06.28)     3:50.61 (30.28)   4:24.05 (1:03.72)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:31.27    4:27.50         34  
     1) Nadecki, Erik S 10              2) Stonsby, Peter S 9             
     3) Holmes, Jayden T 10             4) McHugh, Connor J 10            
                  31.47   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:37.95 (32.94)   2:15.88 (1:10.87)
        2:47.46 (31.58)   3:24.27 (1:08.39)     3:54.90 (30.63)   4:27.50 (1:03.23)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:28.54    4:29.33         32  
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 10                2) Francis, Isaih 10              
     3) Batelli, Dean T 10              4) Delgado, Vince L 10            
                  30.84   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:37.52 (33.89)   2:13.97 (1:10.34)
        2:30.14 (16.17)   3:24.92 (1:10.95)     3:55.94 (31.02)   4:29.33 (1:04.41)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:32.98    4:29.99         30  
     1) Barrett, Noah D 9               2) Cornish, Jack A 10             
     3) Lee, Kieran T 8                 4) Jiang, Kevin 10                
                  31.14   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:39.40 (32.97)   2:15.28 (1:08.85)
        2:48.84 (33.56)   3:26.65 (1:11.37)     3:57.19 (30.54)   4:29.99 (1:03.34)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:36.61    4:30.11         28  
     1) Cash, Joseph G 10               2) Darcy, James F 8               
     3) Nus, Ethan D 10                 4) Green, Sean T 9                
                  31.77   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:39.99 (32.20)   2:15.21 (1:07.42)
        2:47.29 (32.08)   3:22.84 (1:07.63)     3:54.71 (31.87)   4:30.11 (1:07.27)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:35.04    4:31.53         26  
     1) Jones, Ronin 10                 2) Jones, Jake F 9                
     3) Wagner, Jared S 10              4) Skaistis, Levi B 9             
                  32.29   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:40.09 (32.74)   2:21.79 (1:14.44)
        2:50.00 (28.21)   3:26.42 (1:04.63)     3:57.69 (31.27)   4:31.53 (1:05.11)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:31.97    4:32.84         24  
     1) Monahan, James J 10             2) Boals, Chase N 10              
     3) Sommerstad, Ryan T 9            4) Demaio, Thomas M 10            
                  32.55   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:41.95 (31.40)   2:17.48 (1:06.93)
        2:35.70 (18.22)   3:24.95 (1:07.47)     3:57.59 (32.64)   4:32.84 (1:07.89)
  8 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         5:09.41    4:41.06         22  
     1) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 10        2) Stewart, Alexander J 10        
     3) Topping, Henry J 9              4) Beaman, Shawn F 10             
                  31.93   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:41.55 (32.14)   2:17.82 (1:08.41)
        2:53.05 (35.23)   3:32.94 (1:15.12)     4:06.41 (33.47)   4:41.06 (1:08.12)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:57.51    4:41.76         18  
     1) Agashiwala, Satya 10            2) Mitchener, Connor 9            
     3) Chan, Beau 9                    4) Smith, Harrison 10             
                  34.91   1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:44.72 (35.11)   2:23.68 (1:14.07)
        2:57.08 (33.40)   3:36.11 (1:12.43)     4:06.98 (30.87)   4:41.76 (1:05.65)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:45.57    4:42.90         14  
     1) Kucera, Mikulas E 10            2) Moore, Grant M 10              
     3) Santiago-Stewart, Benjamin P 10 4) Garcia, Elias R 10             
                  33.27   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:42.85 (32.87)   2:21.78 (1:11.80)
        2:55.78 (34.00)   3:37.46 (1:15.68)     4:07.90 (30.44)   4:42.90 (1:05.44)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:39.01    4:44.76         12  
     1) O'Sullivan, Charles J 10        2) Lomvardas, Kai G 10            
     3) Koufalis, Konstantinos 10       4) Arnold, Zachary R 9            
                  33.79   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:43.66 (33.28)   2:22.01 (1:11.63)
        2:57.70 (35.69)   3:36.14 (1:14.13)     4:08.68 (32.54)   4:44.76 (1:08.62)
 12 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:04.84    4:46.35         10  
     1) Muroski, Jason 10               2) Hopper, Luke 10                
     3) Constantine, Christopher 10     4) Carley, Thomas 10              
                  31.26   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:42.06 (36.93)   2:29.44 (1:24.31)
        3:00.47 (31.03)   3:38.68 (1:09.24)     4:10.05 (31.37)   4:46.35 (1:07.67)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:48.61   x4:47.16        
     1) Leng, Toby J 10                 2) Siegel, Will H 9               
     3) Castano, Nicholas M 9           4) Nagler, James R 10             
                  34.17   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:42.91 (31.76)   2:19.10 (1:07.95)
        2:54.37 (35.27)   3:32.17 (1:13.07)     4:07.42 (35.25)   4:47.16 (1:14.99)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:55.77    4:51.13          8  
     1) Kim, Jacob 10                   2) Javaheri, Kouros S 10          
     3) Burg, Daniel B 9                4) Henschel, Jake F 10            
                  34.09   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:45.05 (33.55)   2:23.17 (1:11.67)
        2:57.49 (34.32)   3:37.93 (1:14.76)     4:12.50 (34.57)   4:51.13 (1:13.20)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          5:01.71    4:52.03          6  
     1) Olsen, Finn 10                  2) Woo, Andrew 9                  
     3) Shah, Sun-jin 9                 4) Renwick, Matthew W 10          
                  34.09   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:45.53 (33.81)   2:30.95 (1:19.23)
        3:01.30 (30.35)   3:38.84 (1:07.89)     4:12.94 (34.10)   4:52.03 (1:13.19)
 16 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       4:47.90    4:59.39          4  
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 10             2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 9           
     3) Remor, Ian 9                    4) Shchuchinov, Timur 7           
                  30.93   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:37.14 (32.40)   2:13.19 (1:08.45)
        2:53.95 (40.76)   3:44.24 (1:31.05)     4:18.98 (34.74)   4:59.39 (1:15.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
2016MR SCY R:   2:03.58   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.48    2:14.43         40  
     1) McCarthy, Aidan N 10            2) Kushnirsky, David A 9          
     3) Nus, Ethan D 10                 4) Cash, Joseph G 10              
                  34.37     1:11.11 (36.74)     1:44.10 (32.99)     2:14.43 (30.33)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:16.05    2:15.87         34  
     1) Francis, Isaih 10               2) Delgado, Vince L 10            
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 10                4) Terri, Kyle D 9                
                  36.04     1:15.50 (39.46)     1:46.10 (30.60)     2:15.87 (29.77)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.77    2:16.09         32  
     1) Cornish, Jack A 10              2) Lee, Kieran T 8                
     3) Jiang, Kevin 10                 4) Barrett, Noah D 9              
                  35.81     1:16.54 (40.73)     1:47.54 (31.00)     2:16.09 (28.55)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:22.56    2:18.91         30  
     1) Kamal, Adam 8                   2) Holmes, Jayden T 10            
     3) McHugh, Connor J 10             4) Nadecki, Erik S 10             
                  36.35     1:15.85 (39.50)     1:49.15 (33.30)     2:18.91 (29.76)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:20.81    2:19.03         28  
     1) Jones, Jake F 9                 2) Henschel, Jake F 10            
     3) Jones, Ronin 10                 4) Skaistis, Levi B 9             
                  35.71     1:14.83 (39.12)     1:50.27 (35.44)     2:19.03 (28.76)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:29.93    2:21.41         26  
     1) Olsen, Finn 10                  2) Shah, Sun-jin 9                
     3) Renwick, Matthew W 10           4) Ames-Luong, Spyder V 10        
                  37.29     1:17.16 (39.87)     1:49.88 (32.72)     2:21.41 (31.53)
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      2:17.66    2:23.00         24  
     1) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 10          2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 9               
     3) Baranov, Edward 10              4) Belfer, Allen A 10             
                  46.12     1:19.43 (33.31)     1:51.49 (32.06)     2:23.00 (31.51)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:31.75    2:24.80         22  
     1) Javaheri, Kouros S 10           2) Zarytov, Vlad 10               
     3) Burg, Daniel B 9                4) Kim, Jacob 10                  
                  36.46     1:16.96 (40.50)     1:54.40 (37.44)     2:24.80 (30.40)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:28.79    2:25.05         18  
     1) Smith, Harrison 10              2) Agashiwala, Satya 10           
     3) Chan, Beau 9                    4) Mitchener, Connor 9            
                  37.60     1:18.63 (41.03)     1:52.07 (33.44)     2:25.05 (32.98)
 10 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       2:35.67    2:25.12         14  
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 10             2) Shchuchinov, Timur 7           
     3) Mialkovskyi, Denys 9            4) Lengyel, Adrian 9              
                  33.04     1:17.02 (43.98)     1:48.53 (31.51)     2:25.12 (36.59)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:16.66    2:25.41         12  
     1) Demaio, Thomas M 10             2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 9           
     3) Monahan, James J 10             4) Boals, Chase N 10              
                  36.91     1:19.83 (42.92)     1:55.11 (35.28)     2:25.41 (30.30)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:24.77    2:26.17         10  
     1) Castano, Nicholas M 9           2) Nagler, James R 10             
     3) Siegel, Will H 9                4) Darcy, James F 8               
                  37.43     1:18.43 (41.00)     1:53.85 (35.42)     2:26.17 (32.32)
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:30.12    2:28.73          8  
     1) Ladyzhensky, Michael A 10       2) Lomvardas, Kai G 10            
     3) Arnold, Zachary R 9             4) Koufalis, Konstantinos 10      
                  36.53     1:16.46 (39.93)     1:55.35 (38.89)     2:28.73 (33.38)
 14 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:36.99    2:35.66          6  
     1) Gallub, Tyler 9                 2) Morelli, Jack H 10             
     3) Gallub, Dylan 10                4) Morelli, Thomas L 10           
                  37.45     1:22.77 (45.32)     2:01.24 (38.47)     2:35.66 (34.42)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:36.30         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Kick breaststroke type - fly
     1) Constantine, Christopher 10     2) Kelly, Sean 10                 
     3) Carley, Thomas 10               4) Muroski, Jason 10              
                  37.29     1:24.07 (46.78)     1:57.25 (33.18)          DQ (28.05)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:20.33         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Leng, Toby J 10                 2) Zhao, Matthew J 10             
     3) Green, Sean T 9                 4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 9           
                  36.35     1:14.49 (38.14)     1:49.15 (34.66)          DQ (31.30)
 -- 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:33.15         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 10        2) Van Dyke, Andrew K 10          
     3) Beaman, Shawn F 10              4) Stewart, Alexander J 10        
                  35.73     1:18.85 (43.12)     1:54.57 (35.72)          DQ (30.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
2016MR SCY R:   22.99   3/24/2016 Frankie Genna at 2016 Eastern, BBSC-MR       
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.49      23.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.65      24.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.26      24.83 ZQ      16  
  4 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.58      25.10 ZQ      15  
  5 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    25.75      25.11 ZQ      14  
  6 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.36      25.16 ZQ      13  
  7 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.88      25.27 ZQ      12  
  8 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.81      26.06 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                25.98      25.29 ZQ       9  
 10 Benin, Michael H    12 Team Suffolk-MR        25.99      25.86 ZQ       7  
 11 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.30      25.87 ZQ       6  
 12 Levy, Nien N        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.17      25.95 ZQ       5  
 13 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.34      26.02 ZQ       4  
 14 Reilly, Christophe  12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.34      26.05 ZQ       3  
 15 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.21      26.24 ZQ       2  
 -- Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                26.16         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
2016MR SCY R:   22.99   3/24/2016 Frankie Genna at 2016 Eastern, BBSC-MR       
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.13      23.49 qZQ    
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.88      24.65 qZQ    
  3 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.22      25.26 qZQ    
  4 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.60      25.36 qZQ    
  5 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.45      25.58 qZQ    
  6 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    26.42      25.75 qZQ    
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.06      25.81 qZQ    
  8 Rikic, Aidan              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.89      25.88 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR    25.74      25.93 qZQ    
 10 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                25.92      25.98 qZQ    
 11 Benin, Michael H          12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.76      25.99 qZQ    
 12 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                27.15      26.16 qZQ    
 13 Levy, Nien N              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.45      26.17 qZQ    
 14 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.16      26.21 qZQ    
 15 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.37      26.30 qZQ    
 16 Cho, Jonathan C           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.08      26.34 qZQ    
 16 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.51      26.34 qZQ    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Brown, Kieran             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.62      26.44 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ma, Jared W               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.34      26.46 ZQ     
 20 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR          26.00      26.47 ZQ     
 21 Cohen, Michael G          12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.17      26.69 ZQ     
 22 Nielsen, Jake             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.91      26.74 ZQ     
 23 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.40      26.78 ZQ     
 24 Sacca, David J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.22      26.79 ZQ     
 25 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.85      26.89 ZQ     
 26 Dimaggio, John P          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.80      26.94 ZQ     
 26 Glinchenko, Michael       12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.61      26.94 ZQ     
 28 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.34      27.01 JO     
 28 Leung, Michael            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.63      27.01 JO     
 30 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.59      27.06 JO     
 31 Emre, Emir M              11 Roosevelt Island-MR    27.41      27.08 JO     
 32 Cherny, Eric              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.70      27.09 JO     
 32 Du, Alexander W           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.05      27.09 JO     
 32 Fleurimont, Justin I      12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      27.33      27.09 JO     
 35 Kim, Joshua               12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.55      27.12 JO     
 36 Chin, Everett J           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.56      27.13 JO     
 37 Burke, Ryan P             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.45      27.14 JO     
 38 Varrichio, Christopher R  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.61      27.16 JO     
 39 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                27.35      27.21 JO     
 39 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Long Island Expr-MR    27.18      27.21 JO     
 41 Bishop, William L         12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.62      27.22 JO     
 42 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.39      27.25 JO     
 43 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.45      27.27 JO     
 44 Finn, Liam                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.72      27.28 JO     
 45 Nasta, Michael V          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.85      27.31 JO     
 46 Meffert, Jack W           12 Washingtonville-MR     27.82      27.32 JO     
 47 Banks, Amari              12 Unattached-MR          27.55      27.36 JO     
 48 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.73      27.38 JO     
 49 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.69      27.43 JO     
 50 Dritsas, Emanuel          12 LIAC-MR                26.54      27.46 JO     
 51 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR                27.79      27.52 JO     
 51 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.51      27.52 JO     
 53 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            27.61      27.58 JO     
 54 Kellman, Adam H           12 Washingtonville-MR     26.21      27.70 JO     
 55 McKenna, Rodin J          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.72      27.71 JO     
 56 McClung, Max M            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.63      27.72 JO     
 56 Honan, Quin J             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.63      27.72 JO     
 58 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.25      27.77 JO     
 58 Moran, Keilan S           11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.38      27.77 JO     
 60 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.79 JO     
 61 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.63      28.00        
 62 Lugo, Aron R              12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.22      28.01        
 63 Tesovic, Maksim           11 Roosevelt Island-MR    27.47      28.05        
 64 Mahedy, Michael           12 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    27.75      28.11        
 65 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.31      28.18        
 66 Tooker, Connor J          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.85      28.24        
 67 Watson, Maxwell R         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.74      29.39        
 68 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Long Island Expr-MR    27.39      29.60        
 -- Kaps, Piotr               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sellami, Max L            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2016MR SCY R:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.41      52.06 ZQ      20  
                  24.99       52.06 (27.07)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.74      52.27 ZQ      17  
                  25.51       52.27 (26.76)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.91      53.15 ZQ      16  
                  25.83       53.15 (27.32)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                55.82      53.76 ZQ      15  
                  25.89       53.76 (27.87)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.25      54.10 ZQ      14  
                  26.33       54.10 (27.77)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.76      54.85 ZQ      13  
                  26.11       54.85 (28.74)                                        
  7 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.63      55.31 ZQ      12  
                  26.39       55.31 (28.92)                                        
  8 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.27      55.35 ZQ      11  
                  26.49       55.35 (28.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.88      55.06 ZQ       9  
                  26.38       55.06 (28.68)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.07      55.64 ZQ       7  
                  26.82       55.64 (28.82)                                        
 11 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR    56.69      55.75 ZQ       6  
                  26.84       55.75 (28.91)                                        
 12 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.48      56.17 ZQ       5  
                  26.63       56.17 (29.54)                                        
 13 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.12      56.54 ZQ       4  
                  26.77       56.54 (29.77)                                        
 14 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.97      56.63 ZQ       3  
                  27.34       56.63 (29.29)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.81      56.64 ZQ       2  
                  27.09       56.64 (29.55)                                        
 16 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                57.27      57.12 ZQ       1  
                  27.71       57.12 (29.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2016MR SCY R:   50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.80      53.41 qZQ    
                  25.96       53.41 (27.45)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.54      53.74 qZQ    
                  26.17       53.74 (27.57)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.76      54.25 qZQ    
                  26.70       54.25 (27.55)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.78      54.91 qZQ    
                  26.50       54.91 (28.41)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.96      55.27 qZQ    
                  26.54       55.27 (28.73)                                        
  6 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.34      55.63 qZQ    
                  26.71       55.63 (28.92)                                        
  7 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.77      55.76 qZQ    
                  26.95       55.76 (28.81)                                        
  8 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                54.87      55.82 qZQ    
                  26.70       55.82 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.79      55.88 qZQ    
                  27.00       55.88 (28.88)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew            12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.28      56.07 qZQ    
                  27.19       56.07 (28.88)                                        
 11 Rikic, Aidan              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.26      56.48 qZQ    
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR    55.98      56.69 qZQ    
                  27.61       56.69 (29.08)                                        
 13 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.49      56.81 qZQ    
                  27.42       56.81 (29.39)                                        
 14 Cho, Jonathan C           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.46      56.97 qZQ    
                  27.58       56.97 (29.39)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.30      57.12 qZQ    
                  27.19       57.12 (29.93)                                        
 16 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    57.16      57.23 qZQ    
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                57.16      57.27 ZQ     
                  27.91       57.27 (29.36)                                        
 18 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.81      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.31       57.30 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chung, Hudson H           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.00      57.44 ZQ     
                  27.97       57.44 (29.47)                                        
 20 Leung, Michael            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.66      57.46 ZQ     
                  27.79       57.46 (29.67)                                        
 21 Benin, Michael H          12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.11      57.47 ZQ     
                  27.43       57.47 (30.04)                                        
 22 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                57.81      57.51 ZQ     
                  27.83       57.51 (29.68)                                        
 22 Perez, Gavin M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.17      57.51 ZQ     
                  27.89       57.51 (29.62)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.63      57.72 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.72 (30.18)                                        
 25 Nunez, Ryan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    57.94      57.75 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.75 (30.02)                                        
 26 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR          58.26      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.45       57.78 (30.33)                                        
 27 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR                57.64      57.93 ZQ     
                  27.98       57.93 (29.95)                                        
 28 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR    58.48      57.94 ZQ     
                  27.63       57.94 (30.31)                                        
 29 Miao, Ethan               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.74      58.17 ZQ     
                  28.66       58.17 (29.51)                                        
 30 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.94      58.23 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.23 (30.20)                                        
 31 Samsonov, Luka A          12 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.82      58.36 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)                                        
 32 Nielsen, Jake             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.77      58.61 ZQ     
                  28.36       58.61 (30.25)                                        
 33 Kellman, Adam H           12 Washingtonville-MR     58.64      58.76 ZQ     
                  28.40       58.76 (30.36)                                        
 34 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.50      58.79 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.79 (30.75)                                        
 35 Pintchouk, Max            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.38      58.80 ZQ     
                  27.48       58.80 (31.32)                                        
 36 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR                59.18      58.82 ZQ     
                  28.51       58.82 (30.31)                                        
 37 Zhang, Eric K             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.83      58.83 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)                                        
 38 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      58.88 ZQ     
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)                                        
 39 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.94      58.93 ZQ     
                  28.42       58.93 (30.51)                                        
 40 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.90      59.04 JO     
                  28.22       59.04 (30.82)                                        
 41 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    58.97      59.05 JO     
                  28.65       59.05 (30.40)                                        
 42 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR                59.75      59.11 JO     
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)                                        
 43 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.07      59.23 JO     
                  28.45       59.23 (30.78)                                        
 44 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR                59.20      59.24 JO     
                  28.87       59.24 (30.37)                                        
 45 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.92      59.41 JO     
                  28.33       59.41 (31.08)                                        
 46 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                58.72      59.50 JO     
                  29.12       59.50 (30.38)                                        
 47 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.35      59.66 JO     
                  28.76       59.66 (30.90)                                        
 47 Szypula, Matthew          12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.25      59.66 JO     
                  28.89       59.66 (30.77)                                        
 49 Gorzula, Alexander        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.92      59.81 JO     
                  29.02       59.81 (30.79)                                        
 50 Burke, Ryan P             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.59      59.91 JO     
                  28.80       59.91 (31.11)                                        
 51 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                59.94      59.99 JO     
                  28.87       59.99 (31.12)                                        
 52 Kim, Joshua               12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.88    1:00.09        
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)                                        
 53 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            59.56    1:00.18        
                  28.37     1:00.18 (31.81)                                        
 54 Bishop, William L         12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.91    1:00.27        
                  28.63     1:00.27 (31.64)                                        
 55 Sellami, Max L            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.73    1:00.29        
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)                                        
 56 McClung, Max M            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.63    1:00.44        
                  29.40     1:00.44 (31.04)                                        
 57 Meffert, Jack W           12 Washingtonville-MR     59.65    1:00.60        
                  29.78     1:00.60 (30.82)                                        
 58 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.55    1:00.70        
                  29.03     1:00.70 (31.67)                                        
 59 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 Cas Stingrays-MR       59.40    1:00.76        
                  29.29     1:00.76 (31.47)                                        
 60 Lugo, Aron R              12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.84    1:00.77        
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
 61 Dimaggio, John P          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.93    1:00.97        
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)                                        
 62 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.19    1:01.29        
                  29.69     1:01.29 (31.60)                                        
 63 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Long Island Expr-MR    59.73    1:01.47        
                  29.08     1:01.47 (32.39)                                        
 64 Watson, Maxwell R         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.88    1:04.33        
                  30.77     1:04.33 (33.56)                                        
 -- Honan, Quin J             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.49         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fleurimont, Justin I      12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      59.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2016MR SCY R:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.78    1:54.18 ZQ      20  
                  26.75       56.29 (29.54)     1:25.58 (29.29)     1:54.18 (28.60)
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              1:56.88    1:54.30 ZQ      17  
                  26.82       56.15 (29.33)     1:25.74 (29.59)     1:54.30 (28.56)
  3 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.05    1:55.73 ZQ      16  
                  26.59       56.45 (29.86)     1:26.65 (30.20)     1:55.73 (29.08)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.76    1:59.23 ZQ      15  
                  27.61       58.12 (30.51)     1:28.76 (30.64)     1:59.23 (30.47)
  5 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.48    1:59.38 ZQ      14  
                  27.45       57.59 (30.14)     1:28.70 (31.11)     1:59.38 (30.68)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.18    2:00.22 ZQ      13  
                  27.53       58.34 (30.81)     1:29.67 (31.33)     2:00.22 (30.55)
  7 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.85    2:00.44 ZQ      12  
                  27.64       57.75 (30.11)     1:29.53 (31.78)     2:00.44 (30.91)
  8 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.28    2:01.17 ZQ      11  
                  27.49       57.77 (30.28)     1:29.35 (31.58)     2:01.17 (31.82)
B - Final
  9 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.78    1:58.25 ZQ       9  
                  27.35       57.73 (30.38)     1:28.81 (31.08)     1:58.25 (29.44)
 10 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.88    2:01.21 ZQ       7  
                  27.32       58.01 (30.69)     1:29.83 (31.82)     2:01.21 (31.38)
 11 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.66    2:01.30 ZQ       6  
                  28.53       59.37 (30.84)     1:30.82 (31.45)     2:01.30 (30.48)
 12 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.45    2:02.76 ZQ       5  
                  27.39       58.68 (31.29)     1:31.23 (32.55)     2:02.76 (31.53)
 13 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.17    2:02.81 ZQ       4  
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:31.14 (32.22)     2:02.81 (31.67)
 14 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.68    2:02.88 ZQ       3  
                  27.69       58.39 (30.70)     1:30.82 (32.43)     2:02.88 (32.06)
 15 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.09    2:04.00 ZQ       2  
                  28.48       59.35 (30.87)     1:31.68 (32.33)     2:04.00 (32.32)
 16 Samsonov, Luka A    12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.26    2:04.54 ZQ       1  
                  29.35     1:00.62 (31.27)     1:32.98 (32.36)     2:04.54 (31.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2016MR SCY R:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.26    1:55.78 qZQ    
                  27.06       56.85 (29.79)     1:26.91 (30.06)     1:55.78 (28.87)
  2 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.78    1:56.88 qZQ    
                  27.21       57.13 (29.92)     1:27.07 (29.94)     1:56.88 (29.81)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.13    1:58.76 qZQ    
                  27.66       57.86 (30.20)     1:28.42 (30.56)     1:58.76 (30.34)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.26    1:59.85 qZQ    
                  27.88       58.21 (30.33)     1:29.48 (31.27)     1:59.85 (30.37)
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.26    2:00.05 qZQ    
                  27.93       58.42 (30.49)     1:29.76 (31.34)     2:00.05 (30.29)
  6 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.48    2:00.48 qZQ    
                  28.24       59.07 (30.83)     1:30.19 (31.12)     2:00.48 (30.29)
  7 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.81    2:01.28 qZQ    
                  27.07       57.51 (30.44)     1:29.39 (31.88)     2:01.28 (31.89)
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.19    2:02.18 qZQ    
                  28.43       59.73 (31.30)     1:31.54 (31.81)     2:02.18 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konviser, Eric L          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.22    2:02.78 qZQ    
                  28.62     1:00.62 (32.00)     1:32.46 (31.84)     2:02.78 (30.32)
 10 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.31    2:02.88 qZQ    
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)     1:31.94 (32.39)     2:02.88 (30.94)
 11 Rikic, Aidan              12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:07.59    2:03.45 qZQ    
                  28.45     1:00.11 (31.66)     1:32.50 (32.39)     2:03.45 (30.95)
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.56    2:03.66 qZQ    
                  28.69     1:00.45 (31.76)     1:32.70 (32.25)     2:03.66 (30.96)
 13 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.95    2:03.68 qZQ    
                  28.79     1:00.39 (31.60)     1:32.65 (32.26)     2:03.68 (31.03)
 14 Samsonov, Luka A          12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.94    2:04.26 qZQ    
                  29.54     1:01.49 (31.95)     1:33.37 (31.88)     2:04.26 (30.89)
 15 Leung, Michael            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.63    2:05.09 qZQ    
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)     1:33.64 (32.31)     2:05.09 (31.45)
 16 Perez, Gavin M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.24    2:05.17 qZQ    
                  28.85     1:01.06 (32.21)     1:33.77 (32.71)     2:05.17 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pintchouk, Max            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.28    2:05.56 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:00.46 (32.24)     1:33.98 (33.52)     2:05.56 (31.58)
 18 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              2:04.96    2:05.82 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:01.00 (32.16)     1:33.91 (32.91)     2:05.82 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.18    2:05.87 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)     1:33.50 (33.30)     2:05.87 (32.37)
 20 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              2:03.75    2:05.95 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.12 (32.22)     1:33.97 (32.85)     2:05.95 (31.98)
 21 Szypula, Matthew          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.67    2:05.96 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)     1:34.22 (32.39)     2:05.96 (31.74)
 22 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:06.73    2:06.12 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.29 (32.15)     1:33.63 (32.34)     2:06.12 (32.49)
 23 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              2:05.58    2:06.33 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:01.73 (32.12)     1:34.41 (32.68)     2:06.33 (31.92)
 24 Ma, Jared W               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.80    2:06.53 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:00.57 (32.15)     1:33.70 (33.13)     2:06.53 (32.83)
 25 Chung, Hudson H           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.21    2:06.56 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.88 (32.56)     1:34.84 (32.96)     2:06.56 (31.72)
 26 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR        2:10.47    2:06.69 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:02.90 (33.42)     1:35.74 (32.84)     2:06.69 (30.95)
 27 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.77    2:06.83 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.54 (32.27)     1:34.80 (33.26)     2:06.83 (32.03)
 28 McClung, Max M            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:04.46    2:07.29 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.49 (32.65)     1:35.66 (33.17)     2:07.29 (31.63)
 29 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:07.49 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.49 (32.52)     1:35.48 (32.99)     2:07.49 (32.01)
 30 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:07.68 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.43 (32.68)     1:35.63 (33.20)     2:07.68 (32.05)
 31 Brown, Kieran             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.26    2:07.73 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:01.44 (32.23)     1:35.34 (33.90)     2:07.73 (32.39)
 32 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          2:10.36    2:08.18 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:01.40 (32.07)     1:35.35 (33.95)     2:08.18 (32.83)
 33 Finn, Liam                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.11    2:08.38 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:01.67 (32.77)     1:35.77 (34.10)     2:08.38 (32.61)
 34 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              2:05.34    2:08.58 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:02.92 (33.02)     1:36.32 (33.40)     2:08.58 (32.26)
 35 Sellami, Max L            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:09.86    2:08.69 ZQ     
                  29.50     1:02.08 (32.58)     1:36.13 (34.05)     2:08.69 (32.56)
 36 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.34    2:08.99 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.66 (33.44)     1:36.48 (33.82)     2:08.99 (32.51)
 37 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.56    2:09.07 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:01.94 (32.85)     1:35.83 (33.89)     2:09.07 (33.24)
 38 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.17    2:09.34 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)     1:37.41 (33.55)     2:09.34 (31.93)
 39 Cash, James P             12 LIAC-MR              2:10.68    2:09.55 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:01.61 (32.45)     1:36.06 (34.45)     2:09.55 (33.49)
 40 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              2:09.16    2:09.73 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.12 (33.01)     1:36.38 (33.26)     2:09.73 (33.35)
 41 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:05.61    2:10.29 JO     
                  28.92     1:02.05 (33.13)     1:36.47 (34.42)     2:10.29 (33.82)
 42 Varrichio, Christopher R  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:08.01    2:10.53 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.47 (33.79)     1:38.20 (34.73)     2:10.53 (32.33)
 43 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:10.59    2:10.70 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)     1:38.08 (33.95)     2:10.70 (32.62)
 44 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.36    2:10.85 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.45 (33.22)     1:37.38 (33.93)     2:10.85 (33.47)
 45 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.76    2:11.06        
                  29.05     1:01.29 (32.24)     1:36.14 (34.85)     2:11.06 (34.92)
 46 Gorzula, Alexander        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:08.39    2:11.10        
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)     1:38.99 (34.85)     2:11.10 (32.11)
 47 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.19    2:11.41        
                  30.38     1:04.57 (34.19)     1:38.98 (34.41)     2:11.41 (32.43)
 48 Anzalone, Brian           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.61    2:11.84        
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)     1:38.45 (34.29)     2:11.84 (33.39)
 49 Leishman, Landon T        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.26    2:12.29        
                  30.57     1:04.21 (33.64)     1:38.70 (34.49)     2:12.29 (33.59)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
2016MR SCY R:   4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                5:55.99  ZQ
                5:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:11.23    5:11.86 ZQ      20  
                  27.84       58.18 (30.34)     1:29.76 (31.58)     2:02.13 (32.37)
        2:34.21 (32.08)     3:06.26 (32.05)     3:38.31 (32.05)     4:10.54 (32.23)
        4:41.96 (31.42)     5:11.86 (29.90)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:10.34    5:12.15 ZQ      17  
                  27.98       58.94 (30.96)     1:30.80 (31.86)     2:03.12 (32.32)
        2:35.43 (32.31)     3:07.82 (32.39)     3:40.14 (32.32)     4:11.81 (31.67)
        4:42.97 (31.16)     5:12.15 (29.18)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              5:10.18    5:14.94 ZQ      16  
                  28.13       59.23 (31.10)     1:31.25 (32.02)     2:03.62 (32.37)
        2:35.97 (32.35)     3:08.10 (32.13)     3:40.38 (32.28)     4:12.23 (31.85)
        4:44.04 (31.81)     5:14.94 (30.90)                                        
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:14.37    5:16.10 ZQ      15  
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)     1:32.88 (32.13)     2:05.43 (32.55)
        2:37.86 (32.43)     3:10.16 (32.30)     3:41.84 (31.68)     4:13.48 (31.64)
        4:45.24 (31.76)     5:16.10 (30.86)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:25.81    5:21.83 ZQ      14  
                  28.71     1:00.42 (31.71)     1:33.16 (32.74)     2:05.92 (32.76)
        2:38.71 (32.79)     3:11.39 (32.68)     3:44.20 (32.81)     4:17.10 (32.90)
        4:50.31 (33.21)     5:21.83 (31.52)                                        
  6 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:36.23    5:27.01 ZQ      13  
                  30.11     1:03.29 (33.18)     1:36.61 (33.32)     2:09.58 (32.97)
        2:43.03 (33.45)     3:16.40 (33.37)     3:49.39 (32.99)     4:23.06 (33.67)
        4:56.09 (33.03)     5:27.01 (30.92)                                        
  7 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  5:35.58    5:28.59 ZQ      12  
                  29.43     1:02.69 (33.26)     1:36.44 (33.75)     2:10.21 (33.77)
        2:43.74 (33.53)     3:17.03 (33.29)     3:50.53 (33.50)     4:24.16 (33.63)
        4:57.14 (32.98)     5:28.59 (31.45)                                        
  8 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              5:29.02    5:30.07 ZQ      11  
                  29.65     1:02.01 (32.36)     1:35.42 (33.41)     2:08.83 (33.41)
        2:42.66 (33.83)     3:16.83 (34.17)     3:50.21 (33.38)     4:24.30 (34.09)
        4:57.81 (33.51)     5:30.07 (32.26)                                        
  9 Samsonov, Luka A    12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:30.12    5:30.21 ZQ       9  
                  30.58     1:03.63 (33.05)     1:36.94 (33.31)     2:10.69 (33.75)
        2:44.00 (33.31)     3:17.57 (33.57)     3:50.95 (33.38)     4:24.23 (33.28)
        4:58.26 (34.03)     5:30.21 (31.95)                                        
 10 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:44.01    5:31.22 ZQ       7  
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)     1:37.29 (34.38)     2:11.08 (33.79)
        2:45.09 (34.01)     3:18.80 (33.71)     3:52.73 (33.93)     4:26.30 (33.57)
        4:59.51 (33.21)     5:31.22 (31.71)                                        
 11 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:24.24    5:31.54 ZQ       6  
                  29.00     1:01.52 (32.52)     1:35.12 (33.60)     2:09.19 (34.07)
        2:42.99 (33.80)     3:16.97 (33.98)     3:50.66 (33.69)     4:24.77 (34.11)
        4:58.86 (34.09)     5:31.54 (32.68)                                        
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              5:34.98    5:32.94 ZQ       5  
                  30.03     1:03.11 (33.08)     1:36.52 (33.41)     2:10.27 (33.75)
        2:44.25 (33.98)     3:18.12 (33.87)     3:51.65 (33.53)     4:25.51 (33.86)
        4:59.75 (34.24)     5:32.94 (33.19)                                        
 13 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:27.26    5:33.04 ZQ       4  
                  30.28     1:02.98 (32.70)     1:36.70 (33.72)     2:10.34 (33.64)
        2:44.18 (33.84)     3:18.10 (33.92)     3:52.44 (34.34)     4:26.30 (33.86)
        5:00.55 (34.25)     5:33.04 (32.49)                                        
 14 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              5:47.32    5:34.61 ZQ       3  
                  29.29     1:02.09 (32.80)     1:35.98 (33.89)     2:10.02 (34.04)
        2:44.23 (34.21)     3:18.30 (34.07)     3:52.86 (34.56)     4:27.67 (34.81)
        5:01.80 (34.13)     5:34.61 (32.81)                                        
 15 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              5:37.04    5:34.74 ZQ       2  
                  29.82     1:03.15 (33.33)     1:37.12 (33.97)     2:11.27 (34.15)
        2:45.14 (33.87)     3:19.48 (34.34)     3:53.08 (33.60)     4:27.37 (34.29)
        5:01.64 (34.27)     5:34.74 (33.10)                                        
 16 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:42.01    5:35.20 ZQ       1  
                  29.53     1:03.32 (33.79)     1:37.47 (34.15)     2:11.95 (34.48)
        2:46.42 (34.47)     3:20.84 (34.42)     3:54.76 (33.92)     4:29.40 (34.64)
        5:03.05 (33.65)     5:35.20 (32.15)                                        
 17 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:48.36    5:35.50 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:03.62 (33.69)     1:37.78 (34.16)     2:11.83 (34.05)
        2:46.20 (34.37)     3:21.29 (35.09)     3:56.25 (34.96)     4:30.42 (34.17)
        5:04.09 (33.67)     5:35.50 (31.41)                                        
 18 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              5:55.81    5:36.46 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:04.12 (33.84)     1:38.57 (34.45)     2:13.37 (34.80)
        2:47.62 (34.25)     3:21.81 (34.19)     3:55.91 (34.10)     4:29.70 (33.79)
        5:04.01 (34.31)     5:36.46 (32.45)                                        
 19 Pintchouk, Max      12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:44.14    5:36.48 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.34 (33.72)     1:38.34 (35.00)     2:12.65 (34.31)
        2:47.36 (34.71)     3:22.08 (34.72)     3:57.08 (35.00)     4:31.18 (34.10)
        5:04.23 (33.05)     5:36.48 (32.25)                                        
 20 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:35.03    5:36.51 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:03.45 (33.50)     1:37.63 (34.18)     2:12.06 (34.43)
        2:46.80 (34.74)     3:21.48 (34.68)     3:55.64 (34.16)     4:29.97 (34.33)
        5:04.02 (34.05)     5:36.51 (32.49)                                        
 21 Sellami, Max L      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:42.05    5:37.12 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.93 (33.96)     1:38.26 (34.33)     2:12.55 (34.29)
        2:47.02 (34.47)     3:21.70 (34.68)     3:56.47 (34.77)     4:31.04 (34.57)
        5:05.05 (34.01)     5:37.12 (32.07)                                        
 22 Finn, Liam          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:44.23    5:37.26 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:03.93 (33.71)     1:37.84 (33.91)     2:11.89 (34.05)
        2:45.94 (34.05)     3:19.80 (33.86)     3:54.80 (35.00)     4:29.15 (34.35)
        5:04.20 (35.05)     5:37.26 (33.06)                                        
 23 Miao, Ethan         11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:37.04    5:37.97 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.10 (33.99)     1:39.32 (34.22)     2:13.72 (34.40)
        2:49.12 (35.40)     3:24.34 (35.22)     3:59.16 (34.82)     4:34.46 (35.30)
        5:07.29 (32.83)     5:37.97 (30.68)                                        
 24 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          5:48.21    5:38.77 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)     1:36.89 (34.25)     2:11.20 (34.31)
        2:46.16 (34.96)     3:21.44 (35.28)     3:56.76 (35.32)     4:31.76 (35.00)
        5:06.16 (34.40)     5:38.77 (32.61)                                        
 25 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              5:30.85    5:39.37 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)     1:38.20 (34.19)     2:12.85 (34.65)
        2:47.48 (34.63)     3:22.04 (34.56)     3:56.63 (34.59)     4:31.50 (34.87)
        5:06.18 (34.68)     5:39.37 (33.19)                                        
 26 Holan, Steve        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:47.62    5:41.07 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.27 (34.03)     1:39.55 (34.28)     2:13.92 (34.37)
        2:48.41 (34.49)     3:22.68 (34.27)     3:57.69 (35.01)     4:32.66 (34.97)
        5:07.20 (34.54)     5:41.07 (33.87)                                        
 27 Brown, Kieran       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:38.60    5:41.17 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:03.91 (34.21)     1:39.15 (35.24)     2:13.93 (34.78)
        2:49.32 (35.39)     3:23.85 (34.53)     3:59.38 (35.53)     4:34.22 (34.84)
        5:08.28 (34.06)     5:41.17 (32.89)                                        
 28 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:41.91    5:42.42 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:04.13 (33.88)     1:39.18 (35.05)     2:14.59 (35.41)
        2:50.45 (35.86)     3:25.28 (34.83)     4:00.82 (35.54)     4:36.18 (35.36)
        5:10.30 (34.12)     5:42.42 (32.12)                                        
 29 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:38.38    5:42.53 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.77 (34.15)     1:39.79 (35.02)     2:14.86 (35.07)
        2:50.14 (35.28)     3:25.95 (35.81)     4:01.10 (35.15)     4:36.50 (35.40)
        5:11.01 (34.51)     5:42.53 (31.52)                                        
 30 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:43.03    5:42.71 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.11 (34.19)     1:38.75 (34.64)     2:13.83 (35.08)
        2:48.66 (34.83)     3:23.38 (34.72)     3:58.39 (35.01)     4:34.25 (35.86)
        5:08.78 (34.53)     5:42.71 (33.93)                                        
 31 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              5:42.86    5:42.81 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)     1:37.72 (34.40)     2:11.97 (34.25)
        2:46.51 (34.54)     3:21.92 (35.41)     3:56.99 (35.07)     4:32.52 (35.53)
        5:08.17 (35.65)     5:42.81 (34.64)                                        
 32 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:46.72    5:44.22 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:03.92 (33.97)     1:38.89 (34.97)     2:14.03 (35.14)
        2:48.87 (34.84)     3:24.06 (35.19)     3:59.34 (35.28)     4:34.93 (35.59)
        5:10.08 (35.15)     5:44.22 (34.14)                                        
 33 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 Cas Stingrays-MR     5:50.66    5:45.75 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.83 (34.72)     1:41.91 (36.08)     2:16.93 (35.02)
        2:52.84 (35.91)     3:27.99 (35.15)     4:03.68 (35.69)     4:39.10 (35.42)
        5:14.08 (34.98)     5:45.75 (31.67)                                        
 34 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:34.25    5:45.98 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:03.01 (33.69)     1:37.49 (34.48)     2:12.82 (35.33)
        2:48.32 (35.50)     3:23.70 (35.38)     3:59.63 (35.93)     4:35.43 (35.80)
        5:11.19 (35.76)     5:45.98 (34.79)                                        
 35 Souidi, Samir M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:48.98    5:46.39 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)     1:40.63 (35.98)     2:16.13 (35.50)
        2:51.09 (34.96)     3:26.85 (35.76)     4:02.25 (35.40)     4:38.15 (35.90)
        5:13.46 (35.31)     5:46.39 (32.93)                                        
 36 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              5:50.20    5:46.86 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.68 (34.11)     1:40.99 (35.31)     2:15.98 (34.99)
        2:50.96 (34.98)     3:25.84 (34.88)     4:01.11 (35.27)     4:37.19 (36.08)
        5:12.73 (35.54)     5:46.86 (34.13)                                        
 37 Anzalone, Brian     12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:41.97    5:47.19 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:04.61 (34.82)     1:40.97 (36.36)     2:15.82 (34.85)
        2:52.10 (36.28)     3:27.74 (35.64)     4:03.18 (35.44)     4:38.68 (35.50)
        5:13.78 (35.10)     5:47.19 (33.41)                                        
 38 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              5:54.12    5:48.04 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.90 (34.21)     1:40.74 (35.84)     2:16.58 (35.84)
        2:52.36 (35.78)     3:28.06 (35.70)     4:03.40 (35.34)     4:38.80 (35.40)
        5:13.98 (35.18)     5:48.04 (34.06)                                        
 39 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:50.24    5:49.81 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:05.30 (34.44)     1:40.62 (35.32)     2:16.16 (35.54)
        2:51.90 (35.74)     3:27.42 (35.52)     4:03.56 (36.14)     4:39.89 (36.33)
        5:15.77 (35.88)     5:49.81 (34.04)                                        
 40 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              5:54.80    5:50.50 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:04.89 (33.89)     1:39.71 (34.82)     2:15.10 (35.39)
        2:50.57 (35.47)     3:25.94 (35.37)     4:02.45 (36.51)     4:38.98 (36.53)
        5:15.31 (36.33)     5:50.50 (35.19)                                        
 41 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              5:47.53    5:51.36 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)     1:41.24 (35.67)     2:17.05 (35.81)
        2:53.05 (36.00)     3:30.41 (37.36)     4:06.67 (36.26)     4:43.29 (36.62)
        5:18.70 (35.41)     5:51.36 (32.66)                                        
 42 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              5:47.88    5:51.68 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.96 (34.55)     1:41.24 (36.28)     2:17.80 (36.56)
        2:53.70 (35.90)     3:29.62 (35.92)     4:06.19 (36.57)     4:42.72 (36.53)
        5:18.58 (35.86)     5:51.68 (33.10)                                        
 43 Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:53.89    5:51.86 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.47 (35.32)     1:43.26 (35.79)     2:19.23 (35.97)
        2:54.79 (35.56)     3:30.46 (35.67)     4:05.20 (34.74)     4:41.13 (35.93)
        5:16.85 (35.72)     5:51.86 (35.01)                                        
 44 Weinstein, Michael  11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:47.72    5:53.40 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.32 (34.70)     1:40.78 (35.46)     2:17.26 (36.48)
        2:53.45 (36.19)     3:29.90 (36.45)     4:06.20 (36.30)     4:42.57 (36.37)
        5:18.74 (36.17)     5:53.40 (34.66)                                        
 45 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:46.03    5:53.51 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.25 (34.24)     1:40.60 (35.35)     2:16.22 (35.62)
        2:52.51 (36.29)     3:28.96 (36.45)     4:05.59 (36.63)     4:42.64 (37.05)
        5:18.70 (36.06)     5:53.51 (34.81)                                        
 46 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              5:53.41    5:58.09        
                  31.26     1:06.38 (35.12)     1:42.05 (35.67)     2:18.20 (36.15)
        2:54.71 (36.51)     3:31.40 (36.69)     4:07.87 (36.47)     4:45.17 (37.30)
        5:22.14 (36.97)     5:58.09 (35.95)                                        
 47 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:45.40    5:58.17        
                  31.24     1:05.86 (34.62)     1:41.85 (35.99)     2:18.68 (36.83)
        2:54.98 (36.30)     3:31.63 (36.65)     4:08.71 (37.08)     4:45.57 (36.86)
        5:22.33 (36.76)     5:58.17 (35.84)                                        
 48 Gorzula, Alexander  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:46.15    5:58.79        
                  30.19     1:04.45 (34.26)     1:40.49 (36.04)     2:17.42 (36.93)
        2:54.21 (36.79)     3:31.82 (37.61)     4:09.45 (37.63)     4:47.31 (37.86)
        5:22.83 (35.52)     5:58.79 (35.96)                                        
 49 Jang, Michael       12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:54.73    5:59.88        
                  31.82     1:06.95 (35.13)     1:42.61 (35.66)     2:19.11 (36.50)
        2:55.35 (36.24)     3:31.68 (36.33)     4:09.20 (37.52)     4:46.39 (37.19)
        5:23.77 (37.38)     5:59.88 (36.11)                                        
 50 Redfield, Jackson   11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:52.26    6:04.68        
                  31.64     1:06.82 (35.18)     1:44.10 (37.28)     2:21.57 (37.47)
        2:58.87 (37.30)     3:37.00 (38.13)     4:15.06 (38.06)     4:53.05 (37.99)
        5:30.52 (37.47)     6:04.68 (34.16)                                        
 51 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:52.60    6:18.81        
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)     1:47.27 (37.74)     2:25.98 (38.71)
        3:05.09 (39.11)     3:43.37 (38.28)     4:22.64 (39.27)     5:01.91 (39.27)
        5:40.63 (38.72)     6:18.81 (38.18)                                        
 52 Su, Sean A          11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:48.64    6:21.53        
                  30.85     1:06.29 (35.44)     1:43.88 (37.59)     2:23.09 (39.21)
        3:02.27 (39.18)     3:43.76 (41.49)     4:24.40 (40.64)     5:05.16 (40.76)
        5:43.94 (38.78)     6:21.53 (37.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2016MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.25      27.08 ZQ      20  
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.37 ZQ      17  
  3 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.30      27.61 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.70      28.03 ZQ      15  
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.29      28.11 ZQ      14  
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.70      28.33 ZQ      13  
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.16      28.72 ZQ      12  
  8 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR    29.62      29.68 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.90      28.84 ZQ       9  
 10 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.94      29.27 ZQ       7  
 11 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.66      29.47 ZQ       6  
 12 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.13      29.51 ZQ       5  
 13 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.90      29.52 ZQ       4  
 14 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.02      29.58 ZQ       3  
 15 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.18      29.69 ZQ       2  
 16 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.06      30.57 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2016MR SCY R:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.60      27.25 qZQ    
  2 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                28.08      28.04 qZQ    
  3 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.49      28.29 qZQ    
  4 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.11      28.30 qZQ    
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.57      28.70 qZQ    
  5 Lee, Christian            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.69      28.70 qZQ    
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.45      29.16 qZQ    
  8 Nunez, Ryan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    29.67      29.62 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.65      29.66 qZQ    
 10 Rikic, Aidan              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.40      29.90 qZQ    
 10 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.32      29.90 qZQ    
 12 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.58      29.94 qZQ    
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.08      30.02 qZQ    
 14 Cho, Jonathan C           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.25      30.06 qZQ    
 15 Chung, Hudson H           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.89      30.13 qZQ    
 16 Zhang, Eric K             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.52      30.18 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.78      30.30 ZQ     
 18 Kakimseit, Ryan           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.62      30.44 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emre, Emir M              11 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.48      30.64 ZQ     
 20 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR                31.24      30.84 ZQ     
 21 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR          31.32      30.90 ZQ     
 22 Leishman, Mason T         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.22      30.97 ZQ     
 23 Samsonov, Luka A          12 Newburgh Sharks-MR     31.25      31.16 ZQ     
 24 Dimaggio, John P          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.74      31.17 ZQ     
 24 Varrichio, Christopher R  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.15      31.17 ZQ     
 26 Sacca, David J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.05      31.22 ZQ     
 27 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.65      31.24 ZQ     
 28 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.62      31.25 ZQ     
 29 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR                31.91      31.26 ZQ     
 30 Sherman, Benjamin A       12 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.27 ZQ     
 31 Zhang, John               11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.34      31.31 ZQ     
 32 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.40 JO     
 32 Honan, Quin J             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.51      31.40 JO     
 34 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Long Island Expr-MR    31.79      31.48 JO     
 35 Guirre, Lorenz            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.05      31.56 JO     
 36 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.21      31.60 JO     
 37 Kellman, Adam H           12 Washingtonville-MR     29.60      31.90 JO     
 38 Leishman, Landon T        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.66      32.08        
 39 Bishop, William L         12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.94      32.19        
 40 McManus, Matthew G        11 Team Suffolk-MR        31.98      32.31        
 41 Holan, Steve              12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.78      32.38        
 42 Szypula, Matthew          12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.75      32.65        
 43 Hoye, Jonas               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.27      32.91        
 44 Watson, Maxwell R         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.14      32.94        
 45 Forrester, Robert C       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.68      33.05        
 46 Wohl, Evan S              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.56      33.06        
 47 Barnett, Jai              11 Viking Aquatic C-MR    31.83      33.30        
 -- Du, Alexander W           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.78         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2016MR SCY R:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.20      58.19 ZQ      20  
                  28.35       58.19 (29.84)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.69      58.28 ZQ      17  
                  28.48       58.28 (29.80)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.95      59.23 ZQ      16  
                  29.02       59.23 (30.21)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.26      59.51 ZQ      15  
                  28.66       59.51 (30.85)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.12      59.71 ZQ      14  
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)                                        
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.88    1:00.23 ZQ      13  
                  29.30     1:00.23 (30.93)                                        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.67    1:00.72 ZQ      12  
                  29.37     1:00.72 (31.35)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.17    1:02.20 ZQ      11  
                  29.75     1:02.20 (32.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.25    1:01.85 ZQ       9  
                  30.38     1:01.85 (31.47)                                        
 10 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.62    1:02.63 ZQ       7  
                  30.34     1:02.63 (32.29)                                        
 11 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.69    1:03.32 ZQ       6  
                  30.85     1:03.32 (32.47)                                        
 12 Pintchouk, Max      12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.22    1:03.56 ZQ       5  
                  30.77     1:03.56 (32.79)                                        
 13 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.06    1:03.89 ZQ       4  
                  30.83     1:03.89 (33.06)                                        
 14 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.34    1:04.23 ZQ       3  
                  30.72     1:04.23 (33.51)                                        
 15 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.07    1:04.57 ZQ       2  
                  31.18     1:04.57 (33.39)                                        
 16 Egan, Kieran R      11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.65    1:04.76 ZQ       1  
                  31.00     1:04.76 (33.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
2016MR SCY R:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.58      59.20 qZQ    
  2 Lee, Christian            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.88      59.95 qZQ    
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.71    1:01.12 qZQ    
                  29.89     1:01.12 (31.23)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.61    1:01.26 qZQ    
                  29.39     1:01.26 (31.87)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.16    1:01.67 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:01.67 (31.70)                                        
  6 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:01.69 qZQ    
                  30.59     1:01.69 (31.10)                                        
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.71    1:01.88 qZQ    
                  30.44     1:01.88 (31.44)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.37    1:02.17 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:02.17 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.21    1:02.62 qZQ    
                  30.33     1:02.62 (32.29)                                        
 10 Rikic, Aidan              12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.21    1:03.25 qZQ    
                  31.01     1:03.25 (32.24)                                        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.59    1:03.34 qZQ    
 12 Nunez, Ryan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.72    1:04.06 qZQ    
                  31.15     1:04.06 (32.91)                                        
 13 Pintchouk, Max            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.95    1:04.22 qZQ    
                  31.76     1:04.22 (32.46)                                        
 14 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.19    1:04.65 qZQ    
                  31.51     1:04.65 (33.14)                                        
 15 Chung, Hudson H           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.51    1:04.69 qZQ    
                  31.77     1:04.69 (32.92)                                        
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.38    1:05.07 qZQ    
                  31.66     1:05.07 (33.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR        1:05.58    1:06.06 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:06.06 (34.31)                                        
 18 Leishman, Mason T         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.41    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.32 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emre, Emir M              11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:06.37    1:06.33 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.33 (34.29)                                        
 20 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.13    1:06.34 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:06.34 (34.00)                                        
 21 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:06.39 (34.15)                                        
 22 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.71    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.79 (34.52)                                        
 23 Szypula, Matthew          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.68    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:06.95 (34.53)                                        
 24 Flaherty, Liam G          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.65    1:07.01 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.01 (34.51)                                        
 25 Brown, Kieran             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.60    1:07.19 JO     
                  32.67     1:07.19 (34.52)                                        
 26 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.74    1:07.25 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.25 (34.47)                                        
 27 Samsonov, Luka A          12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.64    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.61     1:07.28 (34.67)                                        
 28 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:06.67    1:07.33 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.33 (34.39)                                        
 29 Leung, Michael            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.00    1:07.35 JO     
                  33.03     1:07.35 (34.32)                                        
 30 Nielsen, Jake             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.67    1:07.71 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.71 (35.16)                                        
 31 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.66    1:07.94 JO     
                  33.22     1:07.94 (34.72)                                        
 32 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.84    1:08.07 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.07 (34.71)                                        
 33 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.34 JO     
                  33.75     1:08.34 (34.59)                                        
 34 Kakimseit, Ryan           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.83    1:08.48 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.48 (35.40)                                        
 35 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.92    1:08.53 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.53 (35.16)                                        
 36 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.02        
                  33.12     1:09.02 (35.90)                                        
 37 Dimaggio, John P          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.35    1:09.41        
                  33.20     1:09.41 (36.21)                                        
 38 Leishman, Landon T        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.68    1:09.47        
                  33.30     1:09.47 (36.17)                                        
 39 Cohen, Michael G          12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.62    1:09.48        
 40 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.65    1:09.63        
                  33.84     1:09.63 (35.79)                                        
 41 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:10.72        
                  35.04     1:10.72 (35.68)                                        
 42 Meffert, Jack W           12 Washingtonville-MR   1:08.40    1:11.04        
                  35.01     1:11.04 (36.03)                                        
 43 McKenna, Rodin J          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.61    1:11.09        
                  34.59     1:11.09 (36.50)                                        
 44 Watson, Maxwell R         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.19    1:11.51        
                  35.20     1:11.51 (36.31)                                        
 45 Forrester, Robert C       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.73    1:14.11        
                  34.84     1:14.11 (39.27)                                        
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.80          DQ (38.58)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.87         DQ        
      Other
                  34.32          DQ (36.13)                                        
 -- Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fleurimont, Justin I      12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:07.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
2016MR SCY R:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:29.19  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:08.94    2:05.32 ZQ      20  
                  29.64     1:01.55 (31.91)     1:34.00 (32.45)     2:05.32 (31.32)
  2 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.09    2:07.95 ZQ      17  
                  30.52     1:02.74 (32.22)     1:35.85 (33.11)     2:07.95 (32.10)
  3 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.72    2:08.72 ZQ      16  
                  30.54     1:03.03 (32.49)     1:36.73 (33.70)     2:08.72 (31.99)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.21    2:08.74 ZQ      15  
                  31.04     1:03.45 (32.41)     1:36.18 (32.73)     2:08.74 (32.56)
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.78    2:10.65 ZQ      14  
                  29.96     1:03.07 (33.11)     1:36.75 (33.68)     2:10.65 (33.90)
  6 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.96    2:14.05 ZQ      13  
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)     1:39.75 (34.93)     2:14.05 (34.30)
  7 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.22    2:15.60 ZQ      12  
                  32.12     1:06.14 (34.02)     1:40.99 (34.85)     2:15.60 (34.61)
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.38    2:16.51 ZQ      11  
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)     1:41.24 (35.72)     2:16.51 (35.27)
B - Final
  9 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.84    2:13.63 ZQ       9  
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)     1:39.61 (35.13)     2:13.63 (34.02)
 10 Pintchouk, Max      12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:18.25    2:14.69 ZQ       7  
                  32.69     1:07.02 (34.33)     1:41.18 (34.16)     2:14.69 (33.51)
 11 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.48    2:16.64 ZQ       6  
                  31.54     1:06.10 (34.56)     1:41.82 (35.72)     2:16.64 (34.82)
 12 Varrichio, Christo  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:23.24    2:16.86 ZQ       5  
                  31.90     1:06.61 (34.71)     1:42.77 (36.16)     2:16.86 (34.09)
 13 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:18.31 ZQ       4  
                  32.06     1:07.68 (35.62)     1:43.15 (35.47)     2:18.31 (35.16)
 14 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.56    2:18.44 ZQ       3  
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)     1:44.05 (36.27)     2:18.44 (34.39)
 15 Holan, Steve        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:23.59    2:21.11 ZQ       2  
                  32.79     1:08.29 (35.50)     1:44.68 (36.39)     2:21.11 (36.43)
 16 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.52    2:21.23 ZQ       1  
                  32.80     1:08.46 (35.66)     1:45.29 (36.83)     2:21.23 (35.94)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
2016MR SCY R:   2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:29.19  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              2:06.52    2:08.94 qZQ    
                  29.88     1:02.85 (32.97)     1:36.22 (33.37)     2:08.94 (32.72)
  2 Lee, Christian            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.51    2:11.09 qZQ    
                  30.93     1:04.86 (33.93)     1:38.73 (33.87)     2:11.09 (32.36)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.24    2:11.21 qZQ    
                  31.86     1:05.30 (33.44)     1:38.58 (33.28)     2:11.21 (32.63)
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.78    2:12.78 qZQ    
                  31.31     1:05.26 (33.95)     1:39.49 (34.23)     2:12.78 (33.29)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.47    2:13.72 qZQ    
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:39.08 (34.84)     2:13.72 (34.64)
  6 Chang, Matthew            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.67    2:15.96 qZQ    
                  32.24     1:06.35 (34.11)     1:41.49 (35.14)     2:15.96 (34.47)
  7 Chung, Hudson H           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.89    2:16.22 qZQ    
                  32.21     1:06.90 (34.69)     1:42.20 (35.30)     2:16.22 (34.02)
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.23    2:16.38 qZQ    
                  31.38     1:06.54 (35.16)     1:42.52 (35.98)     2:16.38 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pintchouk, Max            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.90    2:18.25 qZQ    
                  32.60     1:08.22 (35.62)     1:44.16 (35.94)     2:18.25 (34.09)
 10 Nunez, Ryan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.39    2:18.56 qZQ    
                  32.88     1:08.48 (35.60)     1:44.30 (35.82)     2:18.56 (34.26)
 11 Miller, Carter F          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.17    2:18.84 qZQ    
                  32.19     1:07.24 (35.05)     1:43.95 (36.71)     2:18.84 (34.89)
 12 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.82    2:19.48 qZQ    
                  32.15     1:08.18 (36.03)     1:44.21 (36.03)     2:19.48 (35.27)
 13 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:21.86 qZQ    
                  33.19     1:09.13 (35.94)     1:45.91 (36.78)     2:21.86 (35.95)
 14 Varrichio, Christopher R  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:18.49    2:23.24 qZQ    
                  33.64     1:09.81 (36.17)     1:46.62 (36.81)     2:23.24 (36.62)
 15 Holan, Steve              12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.81    2:23.59 qZQ    
                  34.39     1:11.02 (36.63)     1:47.35 (36.33)     2:23.59 (36.24)
 16 Zhang, Eric K             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.01    2:24.52 qZQ    
                  34.27     1:11.28 (37.01)     1:48.54 (37.26)     2:24.52 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              2:23.34    2:24.72 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:11.51 (37.04)     1:48.40 (36.89)     2:24.72 (36.32)
 18 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.89    2:25.03 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.19 (37.16)     1:47.90 (37.71)     2:25.03 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:31.63    2:25.09 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:12.97 (37.86)     1:49.48 (36.51)     2:25.09 (35.61)
 20 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:29.14    2:25.67 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:11.77 (36.86)     1:49.25 (37.48)     2:25.67 (36.42)
 21 McKenna, Rodin J          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.30    2:26.08 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:11.46 (37.25)     1:48.59 (37.13)     2:26.08 (37.49)
 22 Zhang, Aaron              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.83    2:26.26 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.36 (36.71)   2:26.26 (1:15.90)                    
 23 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.21    2:26.27 ZQ     
                  36.15     1:14.15 (38.00)     1:51.05 (36.90)     2:26.27 (35.22)
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.65    2:27.01 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:09.86 (36.44)     1:48.47 (38.61)     2:27.01 (38.54)
 25 Kakimseit, Ryan           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.64    2:27.76 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)     1:49.91 (39.71)     2:27.76 (37.85)
 26 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.93    2:28.23 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:12.81 (37.85)     1:50.70 (37.89)     2:28.23 (37.53)
 27 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.09    2:28.57 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:13.44 (38.12)     1:51.79 (38.35)     2:28.57 (36.78)
 28 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:29.56    2:29.45 JO     
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)     1:51.99 (39.25)     2:29.45 (37.46)
 29 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              2:25.78    2:29.54 JO     
                  35.94     1:13.98 (38.04)     1:51.94 (37.96)     2:29.54 (37.60)
 30 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              2:26.15    2:29.68 JO     
                  35.62     1:12.99 (37.37)     1:51.47 (38.48)     2:29.68 (38.21)
 31 Leung, Andrew J           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.17    2:29.71 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.22 (38.62)     1:53.01 (39.79)     2:29.71 (36.70)
 32 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              2:30.87    2:29.90 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.05 (38.00)     1:52.37 (39.32)     2:29.90 (37.53)
 33 Wohl, Evan S              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.90    2:30.44 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.50 (40.00)     1:55.32 (39.82)     2:30.44 (35.12)
 34 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.25    2:30.49 JO     
                  36.02     1:13.37 (37.35)     1:52.21 (38.84)     2:30.49 (38.28)
 35 Watson, Maxwell R         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.45    2:31.18 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.01 (38.32)     1:53.21 (39.20)     2:31.18 (37.97)
 36 Klein, Evan M             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.16    2:31.20 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.19 (39.20)     1:53.95 (39.76)     2:31.20 (37.25)
 37 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:28.21    2:31.40 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.98 (39.19)     1:54.80 (39.82)     2:31.40 (36.60)
 38 Granucci, David           11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.84    2:31.84 JO     
                  35.38     1:14.44 (39.06)     1:53.68 (39.24)     2:31.84 (38.16)
 39 Anzalone, Brian           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.53    2:32.45 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.66 (39.57)     1:54.56 (38.90)     2:32.45 (37.89)
 40 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.52    2:32.59 JO     
                  35.90     1:14.01 (38.11)     1:53.76 (39.75)     2:32.59 (38.83)
 41 Sherman, Benjamin A       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.39    2:33.18        
                  36.12     1:14.86 (38.74)     1:54.73 (39.87)     2:33.18 (38.45)
 42 Kim, Gavin J              11 LIAC-MR              2:32.69    2:34.07        
                  35.35     1:14.97 (39.62)     1:54.74 (39.77)     2:34.07 (39.33)
 43 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.50    2:36.36        
                  35.74     1:15.23 (39.49)     1:56.61 (41.38)     2:36.36 (39.75)
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan         12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:32.12         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.61     1:13.99 (38.38)     1:54.12 (40.13)          DQ (40.09)
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.72         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
2016MR SCY R:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.94      30.13 ZQ      20  
  2 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.88      30.19 ZQ      17  
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.84      31.41 ZQ      16  
  4 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                32.77      31.79 ZQ      15  
  5 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR    32.98      31.97 ZQ      14  
  6 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.78      32.29 ZQ      13  
  7 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.23      32.42 ZQ      12  
  8 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.23      33.09 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Reilly, Christophe  12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.38      32.46 ZQ       9  
 10 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.57      33.33 ZQ       7  
 11 Glinchenko, Michae  12 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.72      33.39 ZQ       6  
 12 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.08      33.43 ZQ       5  
 13 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.66      33.49 ZQ       4  
 14 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.82      33.60 ZQ       3  
 15 Kim, Joshua         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.95      33.65 ZQ       2  
 16 Chin, Everett J     11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.57      34.00 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
2016MR SCY R:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.68      30.88 qZQ    
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.59      30.94 qZQ    
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.26      31.84 qZQ    
  4 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                33.32      32.77 qZQ    
  5 Sacca, David J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.51      32.78 qZQ    
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies Swimming-MR    32.68      32.98 qZQ    
  7 Zhang, Eric K             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.77      33.23 qZQ    
  8 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.55     J33.23 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.29      33.38 qZQ    
 10 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.99      33.57 qZQ    
 11 Chin, Everett J           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.31     J33.57 qZQ    
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          11 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.19      33.66 qZQ    
 13 Glinchenko, Michael       12 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.64      33.72 qZQ    
 14 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.14      33.82 qZQ    
 15 Kim, Joshua               12 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.53      33.95 qZQ    
 16 Leung, Michael            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.29      34.08 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.42      34.14 ZQ     
 18 Du, Alexander W           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.96      34.23 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Benin, Michael H          12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.31      34.40 ZQ     
 20 Weinstein, Michael H      11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.83      34.58 ZQ     
 21 King, Shawnee             12 New York City Pa-MR    35.88      34.85 ZQ     
 22 Buchen, Max H             11 Islanders Aquati-MR    33.55      35.07 JO     
 23 Sellami, Max L            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.40      35.23 JO     
 24 Juang, Andrew             12 Flushing YMCA-MR       34.59      35.36 JO     
 25 Lombardo, James           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.18      35.45 JO     
 26 Kellman, Adam H           12 Washingtonville-MR     35.12      35.52 JO     
 27 Tsai, Leonardo            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.60      35.63 JO     
 27 Haskins, Alade            12 Cas Stingrays-MR       35.82      35.63 JO     
 29 Zhang, John               11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.50      35.69 JO     
 30 Banks, Amari              12 Unattached-MR          36.00      35.72 JO     
 31 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    35.83      35.76 JO     
 32 Varrichio, Christopher R  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.85      36.04 JO     
 33 Anzalone, Brian           12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.27      36.09 JO     
 34 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.18 JO     
 35 Coleman, Joseph T         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.81      36.22 JO     
 36 Zhang, Daniel             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.52      36.42 JO     
 37 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.43      36.48 JO     
 38 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR                35.73      36.55 JO     
 39 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.68      36.58 JO     
 40 Mollica, Christian J      12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.34      36.60        
 41 Thomas, Dylan J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.06      37.28        
 42 Flaherty, Liam G          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.57      37.41        
 43 Bishop, William L         12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.41      37.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
2016MR SCY R:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.16    1:05.71 ZQ      20  
                  30.85     1:05.71 (34.86)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.54    1:06.25 ZQ      17  
                  31.37     1:06.25 (34.88)                                        
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.38    1:08.32 ZQ      16  
                  32.70     1:08.32 (35.62)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.98    1:08.45 ZQ      15  
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)                                        
  5 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:08.90 ZQ      14  
                  32.37     1:08.90 (36.53)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:08.96 ZQ      13  
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.59    1:09.09 ZQ      12  
                  32.90     1:09.09 (36.19)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max      12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.19    1:11.81 ZQ      11  
                  33.53     1:11.81 (38.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reilly, Christophe  12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.62    1:10.39 ZQ       9  
                  32.68     1:10.39 (37.71)                                        
 10 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.59    1:11.97 ZQ       7  
                  34.01     1:11.97 (37.96)                                        
 11 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.02    1:12.48 ZQ       6  
                  34.35     1:12.48 (38.13)                                        
 12 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.76    1:12.93 ZQ       5  
                  34.06     1:12.93 (38.87)                                        
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.95    1:13.56 ZQ       4  
                  34.78     1:13.56 (38.78)                                        
 14 Ma, Jared W         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.14    1:14.16 ZQ       3  
                  34.44     1:14.16 (39.72)                                        
 15 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.74    1:14.60 ZQ       2  
                  35.28     1:14.60 (39.32)                                        
 16 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.19    1:14.86 ZQ       1  
                  35.36     1:14.86 (39.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
2016MR SCY R:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.51    1:07.16 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:07.16 (35.46)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.01    1:08.54 qZQ    
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.77    1:09.98 qZQ    
                  32.96     1:09.98 (37.02)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.72    1:10.38 qZQ    
                  33.93     1:10.38 (36.45)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:10.79 qZQ    
                  33.76     1:10.79 (37.03)                                        
  6 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.11 qZQ    
                  32.61     1:11.11 (38.50)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.70    1:11.59 qZQ    
                  33.59     1:11.59 (38.00)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.46    1:12.19 qZQ    
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.51    1:12.59 qZQ    
                  34.86     1:12.59 (37.73)                                        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.47    1:12.62 qZQ    
                  33.54     1:12.62 (39.08)                                        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.14    1:12.95 qZQ    
                  35.89     1:12.95 (37.06)                                        
 12 Leung, Michael            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.36    1:13.02 qZQ    
                  35.18     1:13.02 (37.84)                                        
 13 Buchen, Max H             11 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.02    1:13.74 qZQ    
                  34.70     1:13.74 (39.04)                                        
 14 Ioselevich, Arie          11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.55    1:13.76 qZQ    
                  34.06     1:13.76 (39.70)                                        
 15 Ma, Jared W               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.76    1:14.14 qZQ    
                  34.80     1:14.14 (39.34)                                        
 16 Zhang, Eric K             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.14    1:14.19 qZQ    
                  35.13     1:14.19 (39.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weinstein, Michael H      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.07    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:14.28 (39.23)                                        
 18 Sirkowa, Robert A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.90    1:14.32 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:14.32 (39.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Joshua               12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.10    1:14.63 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:14.63 (39.67)                                        
 20 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.09    1:14.78 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:14.78 (39.94)                                        
 21 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.96    1:14.81 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:14.81 (39.45)                                        
 22 Sellami, Max L            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:15.17    1:14.86 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:14.86 (39.45)                                        
 23 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.44    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:15.04 (39.16)                                        
 24 Benin, Michael H          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.23    1:16.01 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:16.01 (41.17)                                        
 25 Chin, Everett J           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.44    1:16.03 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:16.03 (40.22)                                        
 26 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:17.50    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  35.99     1:16.15 (40.16)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.45    1:16.37 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:16.37 (39.90)                                        
 28 Perez, Gavin M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.64    1:16.41 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:16.41 (40.39)                                        
 29 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.78    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:16.53 (40.21)                                        
 30 Emre, Emir M              11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:18.99    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:16.90 (40.24)                                        
 31 Kellman, Adam H           12 Washingtonville-MR   1:16.88    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.12 (40.73)                                        
 32 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.13 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.13 (40.19)                                        
 33 Miao, Ethan               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.13    1:17.22 JO     
                  37.43     1:17.22 (39.79)                                        
 34 Finkelstein, Matthew      12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.84    1:17.70 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.70 (40.34)                                        
 35 Varrichio, Christopher R  12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.40    1:17.87 JO     
                  37.27     1:17.87 (40.60)                                        
 36 Du, Alexander W           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.59    1:17.99 JO     
                  38.21     1:17.99 (39.78)                                        
 37 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:18.12 JO     
                  38.20     1:18.12 (39.92)                                        
 38 Kwan, William V           12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.30    1:18.42 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.42 (40.91)                                        
 39 Jang, Michael             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.26    1:18.54 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.54 (41.47)                                        
 40 Thomas, Dylan J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.76    1:18.68 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.68 (41.65)                                        
 41 Flaherty, Liam G          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.02    1:18.83 JO     
                  37.00     1:18.83 (41.83)                                        
 42 Trachuk, James            12 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.34    1:19.04        
                  37.42     1:19.04 (41.62)                                        
 43 Juang, Andrew             12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:17.10    1:19.11        
                  37.27     1:19.11 (41.84)                                        
 44 King, Shawnee             12 New York City Pa-MR  1:17.61    1:19.14        
                  36.23     1:19.14 (42.91)                                        
 45 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.89    1:20.79        
                  38.11     1:20.79 (42.68)                                        
 -- Glinchenko, Michael       12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.08          DQ (41.76)                                        
 -- Sacca, David J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.40         DQ        
      False start
                  34.64          DQ (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
2016MR SCY R:   2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
                2:53.99  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.10    2:24.29 ZQ      20  
                  32.59     1:10.39 (37.80)     1:47.68 (37.29)     2:24.29 (36.61)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.67    2:24.63 ZQ      17  
                  34.43     1:10.83 (36.40)     1:47.67 (36.84)     2:24.63 (36.96)
  3 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.83    2:25.97 ZQ      16  
                  33.54     1:11.26 (37.72)     1:48.90 (37.64)     2:25.97 (37.07)
  4 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.70    2:27.28 ZQ      15  
                  32.71     1:09.85 (37.14)     1:48.19 (38.34)     2:27.28 (39.09)
  5 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.12    2:28.81 ZQ      14  
                  33.14     1:10.43 (37.29)     1:49.51 (39.08)     2:28.81 (39.30)
  6 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:33.97    2:31.61 ZQ      13  
                  34.72     1:13.29 (38.57)     1:52.46 (39.17)     2:31.61 (39.15)
  7 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:32.39    2:31.84 ZQ      12  
                  33.76     1:11.70 (37.94)     1:51.70 (40.00)     2:31.84 (40.14)
  8 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.27    2:32.77 ZQ      11  
                  33.02     1:11.49 (38.47)     1:51.90 (40.41)     2:32.77 (40.87)
B - Final
  9 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:43.02    2:35.74 ZQ       9  
                  36.34     1:16.36 (40.02)     1:56.24 (39.88)     2:35.74 (39.50)
 10 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:39.30    2:38.56 ZQ       7  
                  36.23     1:17.03 (40.80)     1:59.02 (41.99)     2:38.56 (39.54)
 11 Ioselevich, Arie    11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:40.23    2:38.79 ZQ       6  
                  35.35     1:15.37 (40.02)     1:56.76 (41.39)     2:38.79 (42.03)
 12 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.00    2:39.16 ZQ       5  
                  34.50     1:16.10 (41.60)     1:58.56 (42.46)     2:39.16 (40.60)
 13 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.55    2:39.60 ZQ       4  
                  36.54     1:17.70 (41.16)     1:59.57 (41.87)     2:39.60 (40.03)
 14 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.84    2:39.75 ZQ       3  
                  35.79     1:16.97 (41.18)     1:58.94 (41.97)     2:39.75 (40.81)
 15 Sellami, Max L      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:41.94    2:41.91 ZQ       2  
                  36.60     1:17.48 (40.88)     1:59.32 (41.84)     2:41.91 (42.59)
 -- Pintchouk, Max      12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:39.48         DQ        
      False start
                  35.58     1:17.05 (41.47)     2:00.01 (42.96)          DQ (43.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
2016MR SCY R:   2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
                2:53.99  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.96    2:26.67 qZQ    
                  34.84     1:12.92 (38.08)     1:49.45 (36.53)     2:26.67 (37.22)
  2 Konviser, Eric L          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:28.70    2:29.83 qZQ    
                  34.94     1:13.19 (38.25)     1:51.85 (38.66)     2:29.83 (37.98)
  3 Chang, Matthew            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.33    2:31.70 qZQ    
                  34.47     1:12.98 (38.51)     1:52.64 (39.66)     2:31.70 (39.06)
  4 Miller, Carter F          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.28    2:32.12 qZQ    
                  34.46     1:13.63 (39.17)     1:53.20 (39.57)     2:32.12 (38.92)
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:33.59    2:32.39 qZQ    
                  34.87     1:13.78 (38.91)     1:54.75 (40.97)     2:32.39 (37.64)
  6 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.82    2:33.10 qZQ    
                  34.94     1:14.80 (39.86)     1:53.60 (38.80)     2:33.10 (39.50)
  7 Leung, Michael            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.47    2:33.97 qZQ    
                  36.39     1:15.35 (38.96)     1:54.95 (39.60)     2:33.97 (39.02)
  8 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:35.27 qZQ    
                  34.48     1:13.72 (39.24)     1:54.40 (40.68)     2:35.27 (40.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buchen, Max H             11 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:39.33    2:39.30 qZQ    
                  36.53     1:17.21 (40.68)     1:59.13 (41.92)     2:39.30 (40.17)
 10 Pintchouk, Max            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.96    2:39.48 qZQ    
                  35.91     1:16.77 (40.86)     1:58.58 (41.81)     2:39.48 (40.90)
 11 Ioselevich, Arie          11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:42.21    2:40.23 qZQ    
                  36.25     1:15.79 (39.54)     1:58.84 (43.05)     2:40.23 (41.39)
 12 Zhang, Eric K             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.52    2:41.84 qZQ    
                  36.97     1:18.60 (41.63)     2:01.53 (42.93)     2:41.84 (40.31)
 13 Sellami, Max L            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:41.98    2:41.94 qZQ    
                  36.18     1:17.39 (41.21)     1:59.55 (42.16)     2:41.94 (42.39)
 14 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.19    2:42.00 qZQ    
                  36.70     1:18.57 (41.87)     2:01.15 (42.58)     2:42.00 (40.85)
 15 Sacca, David J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.72    2:42.55 qZQ    
                  35.34     1:17.74 (42.40)     2:01.33 (43.59)     2:42.55 (41.22)
 16 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.87    2:43.02 qZQ    
                  38.20     1:19.35 (41.15)     2:01.84 (42.49)     2:43.02 (41.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weinstein, Michael H      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.55    2:43.66 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:18.75 (41.54)     2:01.90 (43.15)     2:43.66 (41.76)
 18 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.75    2:43.86 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:16.86 (40.51)     1:59.69 (42.83)     2:43.86 (44.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.45    2:44.28 ZQ     
                  38.30     1:19.14 (40.84)     2:02.88 (43.74)     2:44.28 (41.40)
 20 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.46    2:44.29 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:18.08 (40.80)     2:00.65 (42.57)     2:44.29 (43.64)
 21 DeFranco, Gregory J       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.56    2:45.51 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:19.48 (41.89)     2:02.43 (42.95)     2:45.51 (43.08)
 22 Chin, Everett J           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.90    2:46.00 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:18.72 (41.61)     2:02.36 (43.64)     2:46.00 (43.64)
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:50.17    2:47.50 ZQ     
                  38.64     1:22.19 (43.55)     2:05.98 (43.79)     2:47.50 (41.52)
 24 Du, Alexander W           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.46    2:48.19 ZQ     
                  38.98     1:22.02 (43.04)     2:06.23 (44.21)     2:48.19 (41.96)
 25 Flaherty, Liam G          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.45    2:49.01 ZQ     
                  39.65     1:23.25 (43.60)     2:07.19 (43.94)     2:49.01 (41.82)
 26 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:50.90    2:49.29 ZQ     
                  38.07     1:21.24 (43.17)     2:05.50 (44.26)     2:49.29 (43.79)
 27 Coleman, Joseph T         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.85    2:49.85 ZQ     
                  38.31     1:21.13 (42.82)     2:06.18 (45.05)     2:49.85 (43.67)
 28 Shi, Jeffery              11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.02    2:50.63 ZQ     
                  38.58     1:21.30 (42.72)     2:06.78 (45.48)     2:50.63 (43.85)
 29 Thomas, Willem Y          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.53    2:53.18 ZQ     
                  38.75     1:23.45 (44.70)     2:08.80 (45.35)     2:53.18 (44.38)
 30 Thomas, Gavin R           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.54    2:53.32 ZQ     
                  39.74     1:24.22 (44.48)     2:09.90 (45.68)     2:53.32 (43.42)
 31 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.16    2:53.58 ZQ     
                  39.14     1:24.09 (44.95)     2:09.75 (45.66)     2:53.58 (43.83)
 32 Leishman, Mason T         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.19    2:53.59 ZQ     
                  39.99     1:23.60 (43.61)     2:10.20 (46.60)     2:53.59 (43.39)
 33 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              2:46.08    2:54.32        
                  39.55     1:23.64 (44.09)     2:10.30 (46.66)     2:54.32 (44.02)
 34 Tesovic, Maksim           11 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:48.68    2:55.53        
                  40.00     1:23.64 (43.64)     2:09.37 (45.73)     2:55.53 (46.16)
 35 Benten, Liam A            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.53    2:55.67        
                  40.28     1:25.10 (44.82)     2:11.39 (46.29)     2:55.67 (44.28)
 36 Anzalone, Brian           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.44    2:56.24        
                  39.17     1:24.94 (45.77)     2:12.34 (47.40)     2:56.24 (43.90)
 -- Trachuk, James            12 New York City Aq-MR  2:46.84         DQ        
      Hands not separated
                  39.38     1:22.46 (43.08)     2:05.98 (43.52)          DQ (41.93)
 -- Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
2016MR SCY R:   24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.05      25.90 ZQ      20  
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.67      26.21 ZQ      17  
  3 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.30      26.32 ZQ      16  
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.52      26.65 ZQ      15  
  5 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.69      27.26 ZQ      14  
  6 Kellman, Adam H     12 Washingtonville-MR     27.47      27.39 ZQ      13  
  7 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.29      28.17 ZQ      12  
  8 Smith, Sebastian L  12 Unattached-MR          28.29      28.30 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.59      28.03 ZQ       9  
 10 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR    28.68      28.09 ZQ       7  
 11 Dimaggio, John P    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.38      28.18 ZQ       6  
 12 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.74      28.28 ZQ       5  
 13 Vitale, Benjamin G  11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.48      28.31 ZQ       4  
 14 Cherny, Eric        12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.62      28.42 ZQ       3  
 15 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      28.51 ZQ       2  
 16 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR    29.11      29.31 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
2016MR SCY R:   24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.58      26.05 qZQ    
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.36      26.67 qZQ    
  3 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.48      27.30 qZQ    
  4 Kellman, Adam H           12 Washingtonville-MR     27.88      27.47 qZQ    
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.33      27.52 qZQ    
  6 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.85      27.69 qZQ    
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR          28.17      28.29 qZQ    
  7 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.26      28.29 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimaggio, John P          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.30      28.38 qZQ    
 10 Meffert, Jack W           12 Washingtonville-MR     29.50      28.45 qZQ    
 11 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.66      28.48 qZQ    
 12 Nunez, Ryan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    28.72      28.51 qZQ    
 13 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.10      28.59 qZQ    
 14 Cherny, Eric              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.84      28.62 qZQ    
 15 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR    28.16      28.68 qZQ    
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.25      28.74 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies Swimming-MR    30.40      29.11 ZQ     
 18 Sacca, David J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.59      29.17 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Long Island Expr-MR    29.18      29.21 ZQ     
 20 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.65      29.22 ZQ     
 21 Cho, Jonathan C           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.90      29.28 ZQ     
 22 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.29 ZQ     
 23 Bishop, William L         12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.58      29.37 ZQ     
 24 Rikic, Aidan              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.55      29.42 ZQ     
 25 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.65      29.45 ZQ     
 26 Nielsen, Jake             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.74      29.48 ZQ     
 27 Emre, Emir M              11 Roosevelt Island-MR    28.97      29.67 ZQ     
 28 Perez, Gavin M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.53      29.81 ZQ     
 29 Cohen, Michael G          12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.42      29.86 ZQ     
 30 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Long Island Expr-MR    29.39      29.87 ZQ     
 31 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.83      29.89 ZQ     
 32 Miao, Ethan               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.12      29.98 ZQ     
 33 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.07      30.10 ZQ     
 34 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.05      30.11 ZQ     
 34 Sherman, Benjamin A       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.11 ZQ     
 36 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.23 ZQ     
 37 Kakimseit, Ryan           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.92      30.42 ZQ     
 38 Honan, Quin J             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.91      30.43 ZQ     
 39 Tooker, Connor J          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.66      30.52 ZQ     
 40 Lara, Austin F            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.39      30.55 ZQ     
 41 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR                30.29      30.56 ZQ     
 42 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.19      30.57 ZQ     
 43 McDonald, Stephen B       11 LIAC-MR                30.50      30.60 JO     
 44 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    30.74      30.68 JO     
 45 Du, Alexander W           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.63      30.75 JO     
 46 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.10      30.84 JO     
 47 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.33      30.87 JO     
 48 McKenna, Rodin J          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.57      30.89 JO     
 49 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.44      30.95 JO     
 50 Klein, Evan M             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.71      30.96 JO     
 51 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.99      30.99 JO     
 52 Dickman, Kellen           12 Viking Aquatic C-MR    30.85      31.03        
 53 Haskins, Alade            12 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.71      31.11        
 53 McClung, Max M            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.83      31.11        
 55 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.96      31.13        
 56 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            30.95      31.16        
 57 Mattone, Vincent          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.51      31.30        
 58 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.46      31.31        
 59 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.75      31.33        
 60 Simpson, Austin G         12 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    30.98      31.34        
 61 Moran, Keilan S           11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.93      31.43        
 62 Buchen, Max H             11 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.87      31.55        
 63 Chau, Calvin W            12 Cross Island Y B-MR    30.07      31.81        
 64 Watson, Maxwell R         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.51      32.92        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin I      12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      29.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2016MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.65      56.85 ZQ      20  
                  26.90       56.85 (29.95)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.03      57.90 ZQ      17  
                  26.80       57.90 (31.10)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.64      59.78 ZQ      16  
                  27.58       59.78 (32.20)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.58    1:00.56 ZQ      15  
                  27.95     1:00.56 (32.61)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.33    1:01.00 ZQ      14  
                  28.29     1:01.00 (32.71)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.64    1:01.13 ZQ      13  
                  28.54     1:01.13 (32.59)                                        
  7 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.50    1:01.99 ZQ      12  
                  29.03     1:01.99 (32.96)                                        
  8 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.89    1:02.74 ZQ      11  
                  28.89     1:02.74 (33.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:01.96 ZQ       9  
                  28.76     1:01.96 (33.20)                                        
 10 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:02.22 ZQ       7  
                  29.05     1:02.22 (33.17)                                        
 11 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.67    1:02.46 ZQ       6  
                  29.64     1:02.46 (32.82)                                        
 12 Miao, Ethan         11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.11    1:03.02 ZQ       5  
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.23    1:03.21 ZQ       4  
                  29.32     1:03.21 (33.89)                                        
 14 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.14    1:04.52 ZQ       3  
                  29.57     1:04.52 (34.95)                                        
 15 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.67    1:05.16 ZQ       2  
                  30.12     1:05.16 (35.04)                                        
 16 Dimaggio, John P    11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.30    1:05.67 ZQ       1  
                  29.39     1:05.67 (36.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
2016MR SCY R:   55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.64      58.65 qZQ    
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.99      59.03 qZQ    
                  27.50       59.03 (31.53)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.93    1:00.58 qZQ    
                  28.46     1:00.58 (32.12)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.32    1:00.64 qZQ    
                  27.83     1:00.64 (32.81)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.20    1:02.33 qZQ    
                  28.68     1:02.33 (33.65)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson H           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.26    1:02.64 qZQ    
                  29.82     1:02.64 (32.82)                                        
  7 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.95    1:02.89 qZQ    
                  28.72     1:02.89 (34.17)                                        
  8 Nunez, Ryan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.46    1:03.50 qZQ    
                  30.44     1:03.50 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Matthew            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.06    1:03.67 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:03.67 (33.75)                                        
 10 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:03.82 qZQ    
                  31.04     1:03.82 (32.78)                                        
 11 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:03.89 qZQ    
                  29.30     1:03.89 (34.59)                                        
 12 Miao, Ethan               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.60    1:04.11 qZQ    
                  31.46     1:04.11 (32.65)                                        
 13 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.09    1:04.14 qZQ    
                  29.22     1:04.14 (34.92)                                        
 14 Brown, Kieran             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.92    1:04.23 qZQ    
                  29.59     1:04.23 (34.64)                                        
 15 Dimaggio, John P          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.88    1:04.30 qZQ    
                  29.66     1:04.30 (34.64)                                        
 16 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.55    1:04.67 qZQ    
                  31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.17    1:04.92 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.92 (34.62)                                        
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.91    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:05.19 (33.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rikic, Aidan              12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.32    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:05.24 (35.77)                                        
 20 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.49    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.26 (33.69)                                        
 21 McClung, Max M            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.37    1:05.30 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:05.30 (34.71)                                        
 22 Ma, Jared W               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.55    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:05.64 (35.41)                                        
 23 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:05.86 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:05.86 (34.42)                                        
 24 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR        1:05.14    1:05.96 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.96 (35.43)                                        
 25 McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:06.30 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.30 (34.75)                                        
 26 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.56    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)                                        
 27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.66    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.68 (35.80)                                        
 28 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:06.79 (35.50)                                        
 29 Emre, Emir M              11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:06.12    1:07.02 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.02 (35.78)                                        
 30 Meffert, Jack W           12 Washingtonville-MR   1:04.66    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:07.38 (36.20)                                        
 31 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.48    1:07.43 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.43 (36.10)                                        
 32 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.94    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:07.81 (36.99)                                        
 33 Mattone, Vincent          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.29    1:08.00 JO     
                  31.62     1:08.00 (36.38)                                        
 34 Lara, Austin F            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.25    1:08.26 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.26 (36.38)                                        
 35 Klein, Evan M             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.64    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.31 (35.69)                                        
 36 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.29    1:08.70 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.70 (37.02)                                        
 37 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.75 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.75 (36.15)                                        
 38 Moran, Keilan S           11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.50    1:08.81 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.81 (36.13)                                        
 39 Keene, Jack W             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:08.90 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.90 (36.87)                                        
 40 Szypula, Matthew          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.31    1:08.91 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)                                        
 41 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.92    1:08.97 JO     
                  32.06     1:08.97 (36.91)                                        
 42 Sherman, Benjamin A       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:09.03 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.03 (36.25)                                        
 43 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.53    1:09.29 JO     
                  31.43     1:09.29 (37.86)                                        
 44 Jang, Michael             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.83    1:09.38 JO     
                  31.70     1:09.38 (37.68)                                        
 45 Angelou, David J          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:09.42 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.42 (36.59)                                        
 46 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.88    1:09.45 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.45 (36.03)                                        
 47 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.56    1:09.47 JO     
                  31.69     1:09.47 (37.78)                                        
 48 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.79    1:09.48 JO     
                  32.38     1:09.48 (37.10)                                        
 49 Simpson, Austin G         12 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:08.62    1:09.56 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.56 (37.16)                                        
 50 Zhang, John               11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:10.48    1:09.96 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.96 (37.33)                                        
 51 Fleurimont, Justin I      12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.38    1:10.04 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.04 (37.44)                                        
 51 Honan, Quin J             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.45    1:10.04 JO     
                  32.04     1:10.04 (38.00)                                        
 53 Dickman, Kellen           12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:07.80    1:10.09 JO     
                  32.14     1:10.09 (37.95)                                        
 54 McKenna, Rodin J          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.66    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.12 (36.33)                                        
 55 Buchen, Max H             11 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.52    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.20 (37.55)                                        
 56 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.89    1:10.43 JO     
                  31.72     1:10.43 (38.71)                                        
 57 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.29    1:10.47 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.47 (37.53)                                        
 58 Gorzula, Alexander        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.68    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.60 (37.07)                                        
 59 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.34    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.62 (37.31)                                        
 60 Samsonov, Luka A          12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.87    1:10.80        
                  33.00     1:10.80 (37.80)                                        
 60 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.58    1:10.80        
                  34.45     1:10.80 (36.35)                                        
 62 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.65    1:11.66        
                  32.87     1:11.66 (38.79)                                        
 63 Redfield, Jackson         11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.25    1:12.10        
                  34.62     1:12.10 (37.48)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Flaherty, Liam G          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.50         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2016MR SCY R:   2:04.09   1/15/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.78    2:04.47*ZQ      20  
                  27.88       59.56 (31.68)     1:31.70 (32.14)     2:04.47 (32.77)
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.58    2:14.66 ZQ      17  
                  28.98     1:02.43 (33.45)     1:38.28 (35.85)     2:14.66 (36.38)
  3 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:20.08    2:17.16 ZQ      16  
                  29.60     1:03.57 (33.97)     1:39.82 (36.25)     2:17.16 (37.34)
  4 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.34    2:17.31 ZQ      15  
                  29.86     1:03.79 (33.93)     1:39.96 (36.17)     2:17.31 (37.35)
  5 Nunez, Ryan         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.34    2:18.17 ZQ      14  
                  30.07     1:05.10 (35.03)     1:41.23 (36.13)     2:18.17 (36.94)
  6 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.06    2:19.00 ZQ      13  
                  30.07     1:06.18 (36.11)     1:42.74 (36.56)     2:19.00 (36.26)
  7 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:21.28 ZQ      12  
                  30.71     1:07.48 (36.77)     1:44.62 (37.14)     2:21.28 (36.66)
  8 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:21.85 ZQ      11  
                  30.93     1:06.75 (35.82)     1:44.31 (37.56)     2:21.85 (37.54)
B - Final
  9 Miao, Ethan         11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.03    2:18.57 ZQ       9  
                  30.81     1:05.54 (34.73)     1:42.64 (37.10)     2:18.57 (35.93)
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.04    2:19.65 ZQ       7  
                  30.22     1:05.45 (35.23)     1:43.44 (37.99)     2:19.65 (36.21)
 11 McClung, Max M      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.39    2:21.33 ZQ       6  
                  31.20     1:07.27 (36.07)     1:45.72 (38.45)     2:21.33 (35.61)
 12 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.87    2:24.30 ZQ       5  
                  31.43     1:08.28 (36.85)     1:46.38 (38.10)     2:24.30 (37.92)
 13 Roychoudhury, Deva  12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:30.69    2:24.47 ZQ       4  
                  32.49     1:10.21 (37.72)     1:47.41 (37.20)     2:24.47 (37.06)
 14 Brown, Kieran       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:30.10    2:24.74 ZQ       3  
                  29.96     1:06.10 (36.14)     1:44.19 (38.09)     2:24.74 (40.55)
 15 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.32    2:24.87 ZQ       2  
                  32.27     1:09.02 (36.75)     1:48.20 (39.18)     2:24.87 (36.67)
 16 Mattone, Vincent    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.02    2:28.52 ZQ       1  
                  33.27     1:10.39 (37.12)     1:50.39 (40.00)     2:28.52 (38.13)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
2016MR SCY R:   2:04.09   1/15/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.09    2:03.78*qZQ    
                  28.02       59.88 (31.86)     1:31.89 (32.01)     2:03.78 (31.89)
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.21    2:17.58 qZQ    
                  29.31     1:03.60 (34.29)     1:40.82 (37.22)     2:17.58 (36.76)
  3 Chang, Matthew            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.68    2:19.34 qZQ    
                  31.30     1:06.47 (35.17)     1:42.88 (36.41)     2:19.34 (36.46)
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:20.08 qZQ    
                  31.06     1:06.79 (35.73)     1:44.36 (37.57)     2:20.08 (35.72)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.46    2:20.34 qZQ    
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)     1:43.77 (36.85)     2:20.34 (36.57)
  6 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:22.28 qZQ    
                  31.98     1:08.73 (36.75)     1:46.38 (37.65)     2:22.28 (35.90)
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.35    2:22.46 qZQ    
                  29.07     1:03.45 (34.38)     1:41.56 (38.11)     2:22.46 (40.90)
  8 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.23    2:23.06 qZQ    
                  32.05     1:07.36 (35.31)     1:46.07 (38.71)     2:23.06 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              2:23.40    2:23.29 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:07.95 (36.30)     1:45.48 (37.53)     2:23.29 (37.81)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.62    2:23.87 qZQ    
                  31.81     1:08.31 (36.50)     1:46.60 (38.29)     2:23.87 (37.27)
 11 Miao, Ethan               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.76    2:24.03 qZQ    
                  31.99     1:08.00 (36.01)     1:46.07 (38.07)     2:24.03 (37.96)
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.61    2:24.13 qZQ    
                  32.22     1:08.83 (36.61)     1:46.18 (37.35)     2:24.13 (37.95)
 13 Mattone, Vincent          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.52    2:26.02 qZQ    
                  32.44     1:10.85 (38.41)     1:48.97 (38.12)     2:26.02 (37.05)
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.87    2:27.04 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:10.32 (38.62)     1:48.85 (38.53)     2:27.04 (38.19)
 15 McClung, Max M            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.21    2:27.39 qZQ    
                  33.24     1:09.68 (36.44)     1:49.59 (39.91)     2:27.39 (37.80)
 16 Flaherty, Liam G          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.35    2:29.32 qZQ    
                  34.38     1:11.68 (37.30)     1:51.02 (39.34)     2:29.32 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Kieran             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.12    2:30.10 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:10.48 (38.78)     1:50.30 (39.82)     2:30.10 (39.80)
 18 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:35.65    2:30.69 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.50 (37.24)     1:49.74 (39.24)     2:30.69 (40.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.29    2:30.73 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:10.06 (37.69)     1:49.70 (39.64)     2:30.73 (41.03)
 20 Klein, Evan M             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.24    2:32.66 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:13.28 (39.75)     1:54.10 (40.82)     2:32.66 (38.56)
 21 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.11    2:33.66 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:11.89 (39.08)     1:53.02 (41.13)     2:33.66 (40.64)
 22 Holan, Steve              12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:26.32    2:34.21 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:16.14 (40.96)     1:56.64 (40.50)     2:34.21 (37.57)
 23 Leishman, Mason T         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.82    2:35.11 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:13.75 (39.24)     1:55.16 (41.41)     2:35.11 (39.95)
 24 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:32.99    2:35.61 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:14.41 (40.48)     1:55.83 (41.42)     2:35.61 (39.78)
 25 Keene, Jack W             11 LIAC-MR              2:38.94    2:36.91 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:13.91 (39.85)     1:55.30 (41.39)     2:36.91 (41.61)
 26 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.97    2:39.62 JO     
                  34.49     1:14.73 (40.24)     1:57.83 (43.10)     2:39.62 (41.79)
 27 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.92    2:40.03        
                  34.37     1:14.83 (40.46)   2:40.03 (1:25.20)                    
 28 Honan, Quin J             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:35.77    2:41.75        
                  32.75     1:13.86 (41.11)     1:57.07 (43.21)     2:41.75 (44.68)
 -- McNamara, Luke V          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.88         DQ        
      False start
                  31.34     1:07.93 (36.59)     1:46.13 (38.20)          DQ (36.79)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
2016MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.68      59.14 ZQ      20  
                  27.43       59.14 (31.71)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.03      59.30 ZQ      17  
                  27.33       59.30 (31.97)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.48      59.55 ZQ      16  
                  27.93       59.55 (31.62)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.76      59.60 ZQ      15  
                  27.77       59.60 (31.83)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.69    1:02.49 ZQ      14  
                  28.64     1:02.49 (33.85)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.01    1:03.13 ZQ      13  
                  29.94     1:03.13 (33.19)                                        
  7 Ma, Jared W         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.66    1:03.57 ZQ      12  
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)                                        
  8 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.01    1:04.38 ZQ      11  
                  29.23     1:04.38 (35.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.28    1:02.98 ZQ       9  
                  28.36     1:02.98 (34.62)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin   12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.50    1:04.15 ZQ       7  
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)                                        
 11 Reilly, Christophe  12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.28    1:04.20 ZQ       6  
                  30.42     1:04.20 (33.78)                                        
 12 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.73    1:04.38 ZQ       4.5
                  30.14     1:04.38 (34.24)                                        
 12 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.23    1:04.38 ZQ       4.5
                  30.56     1:04.38 (33.82)                                        
 14 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.28    1:04.72 ZQ       3  
                  29.97     1:04.72 (34.75)                                        
 15 Kapinos, Arthur     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.37    1:04.96 ZQ       2  
                  30.20     1:04.96 (34.76)                                        
 16 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:04.99 ZQ       1  
                  30.75     1:04.99 (34.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
2016MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.45 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L  12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:05.52 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
2016MR SCY R:   56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.80    1:00.03 qZQ    
                  27.84     1:00.03 (32.19)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.32    1:00.48 qZQ    
                  28.60     1:00.48 (31.88)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.86    1:00.68 qZQ    
                  27.66     1:00.68 (33.02)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.07    1:01.76 qZQ    
                  28.58     1:01.76 (33.18)                                        
  5 Ma, Jared W               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.65    1:03.66 qZQ    
                  29.24     1:03.66 (34.42)                                        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.24    1:03.69 qZQ    
                  29.03     1:03.69 (34.66)                                        
  7 Chen, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.51    1:04.01 qZQ    
                  31.54     1:04.01 (32.47)                                        
  8 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.98   J1:04.01 qZQ    
                  29.12     1:04.01 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.41    1:04.28 qZQ    
                  28.86     1:04.28 (35.42)                                        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.19   J1:04.28 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:04.28 (33.53)                                        
 11 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.21    1:04.50 qZQ    
                  31.39     1:04.50 (33.11)                                        
 12 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.78    1:04.73 qZQ    
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)                                        
 13 Zhang, Eric K             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.21    1:05.23 qZQ    
                  30.17     1:05.23 (35.06)                                        
 14 Cho, Jonathan C           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.89    1:05.28 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:05.28 (34.61)                                        
 15 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.77    1:05.37 qZQ    
                  29.95     1:05.37 (35.42)                                        
 16 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:05.47 qZQ    
                  30.86     1:05.47 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR        1:06.45   J1:05.47 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:05.47 (35.48)                                        
 18 Emre, Emir M              11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:08.07    1:05.76 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:05.76 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.51    1:06.25 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.25 (35.88)                                        
 20 Nunez, Ryan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.75    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:06.27 (36.50)                                        
 21 Benin, Michael H          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.75    1:06.51 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:06.51 (34.06)                                        
 22 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.52    1:06.58 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:06.58 (34.95)                                        
 23 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.81    1:06.87 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:06.87 (35.88)                                        
 24 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:07.44    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:06.90 (35.91)                                        
 25 Pintchouk, Max            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.09    1:06.97 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:06.97 (35.48)                                        
 26 Sacca, David J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.09    1:07.48 JO     
                  30.57     1:07.48 (36.91)                                        
 27 Miao, Ethan               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.79    1:07.67 JO     
                  33.22     1:07.67 (34.45)                                        
 28 Nielsen, Jake             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.27    1:07.83 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.83 (36.98)                                        
 29 Kostyatnikov, Michael     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.65    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.85 (35.35)                                        
 30 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.99    1:07.86 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.86 (36.77)                                        
 31 Fleurimont, Justin I      12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:07.72    1:07.95 JO     
                  30.41     1:07.95 (37.54)                                        
 32 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:09.88    1:08.04 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.04 (36.09)                                        
 33 Zhang, John               11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.81    1:08.13 JO     
                  30.96     1:08.13 (37.17)                                        
 34 Du, Alexander W           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.03    1:08.45 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.45 (36.58)                                        
 35 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.99    1:08.56 JO     
                  32.11     1:08.56 (36.45)                                        
 36 Bishop, William L         12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.60    1:08.60 JO     
                  31.37     1:08.60 (37.23)                                        
 37 Sellami, Max L            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.50    1:08.69 JO     
                  34.42     1:08.69 (34.27)                                        
 38 Vitale, Benjamin G        11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.68    1:08.81 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.81 (36.89)                                        
 39 Weinstein, Michael H      11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.23    1:08.91 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.91 (35.66)                                        
 40 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.04 JO     
                  31.91     1:09.04 (37.13)                                        
 41 Buchen, Max H             11 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.14    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.10 (35.39)                                        
 42 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.03    1:09.22 JO     
                  30.99     1:09.22 (38.23)                                        
 43 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:09.09    1:09.36 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.36 (37.26)                                        
 44 Kellman, Adam H           12 Washingtonville-MR   1:09.85    1:09.53 JO     
 45 Flaherty, Liam G          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.73    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.18     1:09.85 (37.67)                                        
 46 Samsonov, Luka A          12 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.36    1:10.28        
                  32.64     1:10.28 (37.64)                                        
 47 Klein, Evan M             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.95    1:10.54        
                  32.52     1:10.54 (38.02)                                        
 48 Meffert, Jack W           12 Washingtonville-MR   1:08.07    1:10.69        
                  32.12     1:10.69 (38.57)                                        
 49 Dimaggio, John P          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.11    1:10.72        
                  31.43     1:10.72 (39.29)                                        
 50 Mattone, Vincent          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.15    1:11.70        
                  33.95     1:11.70 (37.75)                                        
 51 Thomas, Dylan J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.98    1:11.80        
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)                                        
 52 Szypula, Matthew          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.90    1:11.91        
                  33.62     1:11.91 (38.29)                                        
 53 Honan, Quin J             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.50    1:12.08        
                  32.37     1:12.08 (39.71)                                        
 54 Hoye, Jonas               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.82    1:12.46        
                  33.31     1:12.46 (39.15)                                        
 55 Jang, Michael             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.02    1:12.83        
                  33.88     1:12.83 (38.95)                                        
 -- Guirre, Lorenz            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.59         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
2016MR SCY R:   2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
                2:25.99  ZQ
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.45    2:06.31 ZQ      20  
                  27.81     1:00.81 (33.00)     1:37.47 (36.66)     2:06.31 (28.84)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.49    2:07.59 ZQ      17  
                  27.49       59.90 (32.41)     1:37.17 (37.27)     2:07.59 (30.42)
  3 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.09    2:08.57 ZQ      16  
                  29.35     1:01.05 (31.70)     1:38.58 (37.53)     2:08.57 (29.99)
  4 Huang, Henry        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.98    2:10.82 ZQ      15  
                  28.29     1:00.33 (32.04)     1:39.48 (39.15)     2:10.82 (31.34)
  5 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.00    2:11.06 ZQ      14  
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:40.70 (37.44)     2:11.06 (30.36)
  6 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.85    2:12.92 ZQ      13  
                  28.72     1:02.29 (33.57)     1:41.62 (39.33)     2:12.92 (31.30)
  7 Cho, Thomas S       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.41    2:13.01 ZQ      12  
                  29.05     1:01.84 (32.79)     1:42.74 (40.90)     2:13.01 (30.27)
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.70    2:14.29 ZQ      11  
                  28.65     1:02.26 (33.61)     1:43.58 (41.32)     2:14.29 (30.71)
B - Final
  9 Cho, Jonathan C     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.89    2:16.04 ZQ       9  
                  30.23     1:03.99 (33.76)     1:45.38 (41.39)     2:16.04 (30.66)
 10 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.41    2:16.10 ZQ       7  
                  29.38     1:03.05 (33.67)     1:45.17 (42.12)     2:16.10 (30.93)
 11 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:16.23 ZQ       6  
                  29.46     1:03.79 (34.33)     1:46.04 (42.25)     2:16.23 (30.19)
 12 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.76    2:17.92 ZQ       5  
                  31.12     1:06.01 (34.89)     1:47.45 (41.44)     2:17.92 (30.47)
 13 Ma, Jared W         12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.71    2:18.57 ZQ       4  
                  30.02     1:05.29 (35.27)     1:45.97 (40.68)     2:18.57 (32.60)
 14 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:20.65    2:18.61 ZQ       3  
                  31.33     1:06.70 (35.37)     1:47.27 (40.57)     2:18.61 (31.34)
 15 Pintchouk, Max      12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:20.67    2:18.70 ZQ       2  
                  31.62     1:06.57 (34.95)     1:46.93 (40.36)     2:18.70 (31.77)
 16 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.14    2:19.12 ZQ       1  
                  30.15     1:04.32 (34.17)     1:46.14 (41.82)     2:19.12 (32.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
2016MR SCY R:   2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
                2:25.99  ZQ
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.92    2:09.49 qZQ    
                  27.54     1:00.23 (32.69)     1:37.94 (37.71)     2:09.49 (31.55)
  2 Lee, Christian            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.45    2:10.45 qZQ    
                  28.37     1:02.24 (33.87)     1:40.74 (38.50)     2:10.45 (29.71)
  3 Konviser, Eric L          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.19    2:12.09 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:03.43 (33.58)     1:41.73 (38.30)     2:12.09 (30.36)
  4 Chang, Matthew            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.97    2:13.00 qZQ    
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)     1:41.99 (37.89)     2:13.00 (31.01)
  5 Miller, Carter F          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.64    2:13.85 qZQ    
                  28.98     1:03.89 (34.91)     1:42.39 (38.50)     2:13.85 (31.46)
  6 Huang, Henry              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.78    2:14.98 qZQ    
                  28.62     1:02.28 (33.66)     1:42.20 (39.92)     2:14.98 (32.78)
  7 Cho, Thomas S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.13    2:16.41 qZQ    
                  29.66     1:03.16 (33.50)     1:45.32 (42.16)     2:16.41 (31.09)
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.76    2:16.70 qZQ    
                  29.26     1:03.71 (34.45)     1:44.74 (41.03)     2:16.70 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.62    2:17.89 qZQ    
                  30.51     1:05.99 (35.48)     1:47.19 (41.20)     2:17.89 (30.70)
 10 Chung, Hudson H           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.71    2:18.41 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:04.52 (34.83)     1:46.18 (41.66)     2:18.41 (32.23)
 11 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:18.89 qZQ    
                  30.29     1:05.62 (35.33)     1:46.70 (41.08)     2:18.89 (32.19)
 12 Ma, Jared W               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.56    2:19.71 qZQ    
                  29.77     1:05.61 (35.84)     1:46.63 (41.02)     2:19.71 (33.08)
 13 Quested, Finn J           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.86    2:20.14 qZQ    
                  29.45     1:04.20 (34.75)     1:46.69 (42.49)     2:20.14 (33.45)
 14 Leung, Michael            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.43    2:20.65 qZQ    
                  31.93     1:08.36 (36.43)     1:49.44 (41.08)     2:20.65 (31.21)
 15 Pintchouk, Max            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.45    2:20.67 qZQ    
                  31.98     1:07.73 (35.75)     1:49.12 (41.39)     2:20.67 (31.55)
 16 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.44    2:20.76 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:06.88 (35.53)     1:49.25 (42.37)     2:20.76 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santana, Eduardo J        11 LIAC-MR              2:25.17    2:21.00 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:06.50 (35.78)     1:50.54 (44.04)     2:21.00 (30.46)
 18 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.95    2:21.44 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:04.42 (34.55)     1:49.29 (44.87)     2:21.44 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:24.83    2:22.10 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:07.98 (37.27)     1:48.09 (40.11)     2:22.10 (34.01)
 20 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.20    2:22.13 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:06.76 (37.32)     1:49.99 (43.23)     2:22.13 (32.14)
 21 Zhang, Eric K             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.33    2:22.19 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:07.60 (35.88)     1:49.22 (41.62)     2:22.19 (32.97)
 22 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              2:21.90    2:22.25 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:05.10 (34.69)     1:51.24 (46.14)     2:22.25 (31.01)
 23 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.61    2:22.72 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:10.54 (38.18)     1:50.86 (40.32)     2:22.72 (31.86)
 24 Regev, Ari                12 LIAC-MR              2:22.88    2:22.74 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:07.60 (36.96)     1:51.59 (43.99)     2:22.74 (31.15)
 25 Brown, Kieran             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.42    2:22.85 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:06.09 (36.06)     1:50.84 (44.75)     2:22.85 (32.01)
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael K   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.38    2:23.21 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:05.72 (34.92)     1:50.18 (44.46)     2:23.21 (33.03)
 27 Buchen, Max H             11 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.13    2:23.39 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:10.50 (38.91)     1:49.48 (38.98)     2:23.39 (33.91)
 28 Kellman, Adam H           12 Washingtonville-MR   2:26.59    2:24.08 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:06.84 (37.33)     1:50.34 (43.50)     2:24.08 (33.74)
 29 Miao, Ethan               11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.10    2:24.14 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:08.87 (37.46)     1:51.28 (42.41)     2:24.14 (32.86)
 30 Flaherty, Liam G          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.67    2:24.22 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:09.21 (36.82)     1:51.95 (42.74)     2:24.22 (32.27)
 31 Smith, Sebastian L        12 Unattached-MR        2:24.70    2:24.30 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:06.90 (36.64)     1:51.85 (44.95)     2:24.30 (32.45)
 32 Rhodes, Nicholas A        11 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:24.67 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:07.14 (35.56)     1:51.78 (44.64)     2:24.67 (32.89)
 33 Szypula, Matthew          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.52    2:25.11 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.68 (36.96)     1:52.98 (43.30)     2:25.11 (32.13)
 34 McClung, Max M            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.90    2:25.46 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.64 (37.53)     1:54.92 (45.28)     2:25.46 (30.54)
 35 Perez, Gavin M            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.46    2:25.68 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:09.08 (37.83)     1:52.35 (43.27)     2:25.68 (33.33)
 36 Sacca, David J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.75    2:25.97 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:09.80 (39.17)     1:52.96 (43.16)     2:25.97 (33.01)
 37 Sellami, Max L            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:27.98    2:26.09 JO     
                  33.66     1:12.15 (38.49)     1:52.64 (40.49)     2:26.09 (33.45)
 38 Sequeiros, Noah           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.46    2:26.14 JO     
                  30.82     1:06.73 (35.91)     1:51.98 (45.25)     2:26.14 (34.16)
 39 Fei, Austin               12 LIAC-MR              2:27.85    2:26.34 JO     
                  31.29     1:09.75 (38.46)     1:53.44 (43.69)     2:26.34 (32.90)
 40 Ma, Michael Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.54    2:26.58 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.38 (37.68)     1:54.33 (42.95)     2:26.58 (32.25)
 41 Rikic, Aidan              12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.01    2:26.78 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.82 (36.38)     1:53.78 (45.96)     2:26.78 (33.00)
 42 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.18    2:27.54 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.60 (38.25)     1:53.86 (43.26)     2:27.54 (33.68)
 43 Dilchand, Sanjiv          12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:26.42    2:28.22        
                  32.95     1:11.79 (38.84)     1:55.24 (43.45)     2:28.22 (32.98)
 44 Holan, Steve              12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.27    2:28.59        
                  32.65     1:10.25 (37.60)     1:55.26 (45.01)     2:28.59 (33.33)
 45 Leishman, Mason T         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.63    2:28.78        
                  31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)     1:53.03 (45.01)     2:28.78 (35.75)
 46 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.53    2:30.25        
                  30.97     1:11.01 (40.04)     1:56.20 (45.19)     2:30.25 (34.05)
 47 Egan, Kieran R            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.64    2:30.63        
                  33.45     1:10.44 (36.99)     1:56.00 (45.56)     2:30.63 (34.63)
 48 Guirre, Lorenz            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.75    2:30.70        
                  32.41     1:10.08 (37.67)     1:55.92 (45.84)     2:30.70 (34.78)
 49 Honan, Quin J             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:26.33    2:32.86        
                  32.08     1:08.38 (36.30)     1:58.51 (50.13)     2:32.86 (34.35)
 50 Dimaggio, John P          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.10    2:32.97        
                  30.49     1:06.94 (36.45)     1:56.06 (49.12)     2:32.97 (36.91)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C Louser, Three Village              
2016MR SCY R:   4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C. Louser at 2014 MR Met, TVSC-MR    
                5:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.08    4:29.84 JO      20  
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)     1:32.87 (34.00)     2:06.70 (33.83)
        2:45.51 (38.81)     3:25.02 (39.51)     3:57.68 (32.66)     4:29.84 (32.16)
  2 Chang, Matthew      12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.79    4:40.07 JO      17  
                  29.86     1:03.55 (33.69)     1:39.28 (35.73)     2:15.06 (35.78)
        2:54.18 (39.12)     3:35.26 (41.08)     4:07.94 (32.68)     4:40.07 (32.13)
  3 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:43.26    4:42.74 JO      16  
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:39.34 (35.50)     2:15.12 (35.78)
        2:55.28 (40.16)     3:37.82 (42.54)     4:11.28 (33.46)     4:42.74 (31.46)
  4 Konviser, Eric L    12 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:59.53    4:44.97 JO      15  
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:42.50 (36.03)     2:19.12 (36.62)
        2:58.30 (39.18)     3:39.23 (40.93)     4:12.74 (33.51)     4:44.97 (32.23)
  5 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.08    4:44.99 JO      14  
                  28.52     1:02.06 (33.54)     1:39.25 (37.19)     2:16.68 (37.43)
        2:57.14 (40.46)     3:38.97 (41.83)     4:12.84 (33.87)     4:44.99 (32.15)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:57.49    4:52.74 JO      13  
                  31.17     1:08.08 (36.91)     1:43.64 (35.56)     2:19.41 (35.77)
        3:04.76 (45.35)     3:49.04 (44.28)     4:21.42 (32.38)     4:52.74 (31.32)
  7 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              4:53.23    4:53.82 JO      12  
                  31.41     1:06.73 (35.32)     1:43.52 (36.79)     2:19.77 (36.25)
        3:02.26 (42.49)     3:47.09 (44.83)     4:21.20 (34.11)     4:53.82 (32.62)
  8 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              4:55.93    4:54.83 JO      11  
                  31.76     1:08.04 (36.28)     1:44.62 (36.58)     2:19.84 (35.22)
        3:06.71 (46.87)     3:52.10 (45.39)     4:23.71 (31.61)     4:54.83 (31.12)
  9 McClung, Max M      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:09.59    4:56.61 JO       9  
                  32.05     1:08.26 (36.21)     1:46.63 (38.37)     2:23.61 (36.98)
        3:08.08 (44.47)     3:52.88 (44.80)     4:25.33 (32.45)     4:56.61 (31.28)
 10 Chung, Hudson H     11 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:57.11    4:57.12 JO       7  
                  31.99     1:07.14 (35.15)     1:44.26 (37.12)     2:19.87 (35.61)
        3:04.94 (45.07)     3:50.23 (45.29)     4:24.38 (34.15)     4:57.12 (32.74)
 11 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              5:02.13    4:58.78 JO       6  
                  32.67     1:07.87 (35.20)     1:45.65 (37.78)     2:23.40 (37.75)
        3:08.44 (45.04)     3:53.23 (44.79)     4:26.14 (32.91)     4:58.78 (32.64)
 12 Miao, Ethan         11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:11.46    4:58.91 JO       5  
                  33.07     1:09.28 (36.21)     1:49.20 (39.92)     2:28.50 (39.30)
        3:11.59 (43.09)     3:54.58 (42.99)     4:28.21 (33.63)     4:58.91 (30.70)
 13 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              5:02.47    4:59.42 JO       4  
                  30.82     1:07.19 (36.37)     1:46.52 (39.33)     2:24.26 (37.74)
        3:09.16 (44.90)     3:54.41 (45.25)     4:26.60 (32.19)     4:59.42 (32.82)
 14 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              4:58.28    4:59.56 JO       3  
                  31.23     1:07.71 (36.48)     1:46.74 (39.03)     2:25.65 (38.91)
        3:10.16 (44.51)     3:53.79 (43.63)     4:26.93 (33.14)     4:59.56 (32.63)
 15 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.34    5:00.46 JO       2  
                  32.62     1:10.54 (37.92)     1:47.54 (37.00)     2:25.91 (38.37)
        3:08.44 (42.53)     3:51.88 (43.44)     4:26.67 (34.79)     5:00.46 (33.79)
 16 Buchen, Max H       11 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:15.01    5:00.70 JO       1  
                  31.89     1:09.84 (37.95)     1:49.94 (40.10)     2:30.23 (40.29)
        3:09.81 (39.58)     3:52.14 (42.33)     4:26.89 (34.75)     5:00.70 (33.81)
 17 Preston, Liam J     12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:55.98    5:01.03 JO     
                  31.16     1:08.17 (37.01)     1:44.35 (36.18)     2:20.68 (36.33)
        3:06.24 (45.56)     3:53.43 (47.19)     4:27.81 (34.38)     5:01.03 (33.22)
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              5:10.99    5:01.27 JO     
                  32.30     1:09.24 (36.94)     1:47.81 (38.57)     2:26.02 (38.21)
        3:09.74 (43.72)     3:54.14 (44.40)     4:28.01 (33.87)     5:01.27 (33.26)
 19 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              5:08.38    5:05.99 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.56 (38.13)     1:49.29 (38.73)     2:29.18 (39.89)
        3:13.84 (44.66)     3:58.92 (45.08)     4:32.66 (33.74)     5:05.99 (33.33)
 20 Brown, Kieran       12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:13.61    5:06.22 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.75 (36.66)     1:45.88 (38.13)     2:24.61 (38.73)
        3:09.95 (45.34)     3:56.89 (46.94)     4:31.37 (34.48)     5:06.22 (34.85)
 21 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.95    5:07.45 JO     
                  32.81     1:11.33 (38.52)     1:50.77 (39.44)     2:29.86 (39.09)
        3:13.60 (43.74)     3:58.27 (44.67)     4:33.83 (35.56)     5:07.45 (33.62)
 22 Klein, Evan M       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:19.26    5:08.56 JO     
                  32.22     1:09.58 (37.36)     1:49.59 (40.01)     2:28.46 (38.87)
        3:12.68 (44.22)     3:57.62 (44.94)     4:33.73 (36.11)     5:08.56 (34.83)
 23 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:18.87    5:08.69 JO     
                  31.61     1:12.11 (40.50)     1:51.93 (39.82)     2:30.47 (38.54)
        3:13.95 (43.48)     3:58.02 (44.07)     4:34.00 (35.98)     5:08.69 (34.69)
 24 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              5:20.91    5:10.53 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.56 (38.65)     1:50.86 (38.30)     2:29.49 (38.63)
        3:14.72 (45.23)     4:00.82 (46.10)     4:35.53 (34.71)     5:10.53 (35.00)
 25 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:10.66    5:12.64 JO     
                  33.48     1:12.18 (38.70)     1:51.33 (39.15)     2:29.97 (38.64)
        3:16.46 (46.49)     4:04.81 (48.35)     4:38.78 (33.97)     5:12.64 (33.86)
 26 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              5:09.63    5:12.71 JO     
                  33.73     1:13.78 (40.05)     1:53.48 (39.70)     2:32.06 (38.58)
        3:17.03 (44.97)     4:02.82 (45.79)     4:37.85 (35.03)     5:12.71 (34.86)
 27 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              5:18.81    5:12.75 JO     
                  32.92     1:11.58 (38.66)     1:50.47 (38.89)     2:29.83 (39.36)
        3:15.99 (46.16)     4:03.44 (47.45)     4:39.00 (35.56)     5:12.75 (33.75)
 28 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:04.12    5:13.02 JO     
                  33.38     1:13.12 (39.74)     1:52.10 (38.98)     2:31.71 (39.61)
        3:16.10 (44.39)     4:02.22 (46.12)     4:37.87 (35.65)     5:13.02 (35.15)
 29 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              5:17.17    5:14.54 JO     
                  34.66     1:14.54 (39.88)     1:52.74 (38.20)     2:32.06 (39.32)
        3:18.87 (46.81)     4:06.33 (47.46)     4:40.28 (33.95)     5:14.54 (34.26)
 30 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:18.56    5:14.98 JO     
                  33.44     1:11.03 (37.59)     1:49.81 (38.78)     2:29.36 (39.55)
        3:16.22 (46.86)     4:04.21 (47.99)     4:39.44 (35.23)     5:14.98 (35.54)
 31 Leishman, Mason T   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.04    5:15.31 JO     
                  34.15     1:11.96 (37.81)     1:51.64 (39.68)     2:30.51 (38.87)
        3:17.94 (47.43)     4:03.92 (45.98)     4:40.30 (36.38)     5:15.31 (35.01)
 32 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:20.37    5:16.26 JO     
                  34.10     1:16.28 (42.18)     1:57.12 (40.84)     2:36.99 (39.87)
        3:21.28 (44.29)     4:05.63 (44.35)     4:42.28 (36.65)     5:16.26 (33.98)
 33 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.25    5:16.49 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.67 (38.85)     1:51.72 (39.05)     2:30.10 (38.38)
        3:17.70 (47.60)     4:04.97 (47.27)     4:40.86 (35.89)     5:16.49 (35.63)
 34 Mattone, Vincent    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.10    5:19.28 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.22 (38.80)     1:52.97 (40.75)     2:34.25 (41.28)
        3:20.80 (46.55)     4:07.59 (46.79)     4:43.80 (36.21)     5:19.28 (35.48)
 35 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              5:17.10    5:21.08        
                  34.87     1:15.68 (40.81)     1:56.55 (40.87)     2:37.29 (40.74)
        3:23.95 (46.66)     4:11.37 (47.42)     4:46.79 (35.42)     5:21.08 (34.29)
 36 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:19.84    5:27.14        
                  33.69     1:15.67 (41.98)     1:56.17 (40.50)     2:35.38 (39.21)
        3:24.70 (49.32)     4:14.70 (50.00)     4:51.18 (36.48)     5:27.14 (35.96)
 37 Gorzula, Alexander  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:17.85    5:30.29        
                  35.59     1:18.18 (42.59)     1:59.72 (41.54)     2:40.25 (40.53)
        3:30.47 (50.22)     4:19.54 (49.07)     4:55.05 (35.51)     5:30.29 (35.24)
 -- Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.53        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: *    1:39.67   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics          
                            K Kumeno, N Wen, T De Jong, A Stukelman           
2016MR SCY R:   138.:49001  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR       
                            J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:44.50    1:41.61         40  
     1) Sequeiros, Noah 12              2) Huang, Henry 12                
     3) Miller, Carter F 12             4) Perez, Gavin M 12              
                  24.84       50.76 (25.92)     1:16.95 (26.19)     1:41.61 (24.66)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:45.76    1:42.58         34  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 12               2) Sacca, David J 12              
     3) Zhang, Eric K 12                4) Lugato, Giacomo S 12           
                  26.13       52.58 (26.45)     1:19.55 (26.97)     1:42.58 (23.03)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:43.11    1:42.61         32  
     1) Pintchouk, Max 12               2) Kim, Joshua 12                 
     3) Rikic, Aidan 12                 4) Konviser, Eric L 12            
                  26.84       52.82 (25.98)     1:18.60 (25.78)     1:42.61 (24.01)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.25    1:44.54         30  
     1) Tsai, Alvin 12                  2) Regev, Ari 12                  
     3) Fei, Austin 12                  4) Beehler, Matt C 12             
                  25.58       52.31 (26.73)     1:18.72 (26.41)     1:44.54 (25.82)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:50.93    1:45.07         28  
     1) Du, Alexander W 12              2) Kamal, Yousef M 12             
     3) Lucchese, Felix B 12            4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12          
                  26.78       53.59 (26.81)     1:20.27 (26.68)     1:45.07 (24.80)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:45.09    1:45.38         26  
     1) McGillycuddy, Michael K 12      2) Levy, Nien N 12                
     3) Burke, Ryan P 11                4) Cho, Thomas S 12               
                  26.72       53.41 (26.69)     1:20.22 (26.81)     1:45.38 (25.16)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.39    1:46.53         24  
     1) Cash, James P 12                2) Ma, Michael Y 12               
     3) Zhang, Aaron 12                 4) McNamara, Luke V 12            
                  27.01       54.00 (26.99)     1:20.79 (26.79)     1:46.53 (25.74)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.22    1:46.74         22  
     1) Chung, Hudson H 11              2) Weinstein, Michael H 11        
     3) Klein, Evan M 12                4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  26.65       54.15 (27.50)     1:21.94 (27.79)     1:46.74 (24.80)
  9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:43.57    1:47.37         18  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 11             2) Kaps, Piotr 12                 
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 11         4) Ma, Jared W 12                 
                  26.79       53.87 (27.08)     1:21.13 (27.26)     1:47.37 (26.24)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:49.60    1:48.10         14  
     1) Londono, Nicholas G 11          2) Emerson, Hunter J 12           
     3) Giunta, Noah L 11               4) Preston, Liam J 12             
                  27.35       54.87 (27.52)     1:22.50 (27.63)     1:48.10 (25.60)
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.87    1:48.57         12  
     1) Honan, Quin J 12                2) Nasta, Michael V 11            
     3) Granucci, David 11              4) Varrichio, Christopher R 12    
                  26.71       53.93 (27.22)     1:22.34 (28.41)     1:48.57 (26.23)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:47.50    1:48.97         10  
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 11           2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 11         
     3) Lugo, Aron R 12                 4) Reilly, Christopher M 12       
                  27.40       54.92 (27.52)     1:22.94 (28.02)     1:48.97 (26.03)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:52.68   x1:49.64        
     1) Kern, Brian G 12                2) DeFranco, Gregory J 12         
     3) Keene, Jack W 11                4) Santana, Eduardo J 11          
                  27.22       54.88 (27.66)     1:22.74 (27.86)     1:49.64 (26.90)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:53.18    1:49.86          8  
     1) McKenna, Rodin J 12             2) Kostyatnikov, Michael 12       
     3) Lara, Austin F 12               4) Chin, Everett J 11             
                  27.44       55.48 (28.04)     1:23.85 (28.37)     1:49.86 (26.01)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.01    1:50.71          6  
                  27.37       55.69 (28.32)     1:23.61 (27.92)     1:50.71 (27.10)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:54.49    1:50.90          4  
     1) Watson, Maxwell R 12            2) Coleman, Joseph T 11           
     3) Thomas, Gavin R 12              4) Cho, Jonathan C 12             
                  28.33       56.22 (27.89)     1:25.65 (29.43)     1:50.90 (25.25)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  1:52.51    1:51.18          2  
     1) Mattone, Vincent 12             2) Leishman, Mason T 12           
     3) Leishman, Landon T 12           4) Sirkowa, Robert A 12           
                  28.35       56.15 (27.80)     1:23.62 (27.47)     1:51.18 (27.56)
 18 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       2:01.15    1:52.97        
     1) Emre, Emir M 11                 2) Tesovic, Maksim 11             
     3) Vesselov, Stephan 12            4) Daghfous, Skander 12           
                  26.29       53.67 (27.38)     1:23.18 (29.51)     1:52.97 (29.79)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:58.95    1:53.21        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 12           2) Zhang, Daniel 12               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12          
                  28.13       56.42 (28.29)     1:25.99 (29.57)     1:53.21 (27.22)
 20 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         1:51.26    1:53.26        
     1) Sellami, Max L 12               2) Shen, Jeremy 12                
     3) Mackinnon, Colin R 12           4) Bishop, William L 12           
                  27.55       55.73 (28.18)     1:26.56 (30.83)     1:53.26 (26.70)
 21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:52.95    1:53.92        
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 12           2) Korzenik, Benjamin M 12        
     3) Bellach, Matthew R 11           4) Flaherty, Liam G 12            
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:24.98 (31.04)     1:53.92 (28.94)
 22 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:57.68    1:54.06        
     1) Mazzacano, Andrew J 12          2) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12     
     3) Gatto, Robert 12                4) Perrino, Tyler J 12            
                  27.89       55.78 (27.89)     1:24.07 (28.29)     1:54.06 (29.99)
 23 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:49.81    1:54.80        
     1) Schlomann, Trey R 12            2) Engel, Oliver K 11             
     3) Engel, Eric R 11                4) Brown, Kieran 12               
                  28.56       58.51 (29.95)     1:28.23 (29.72)     1:54.80 (26.57)
 24 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    1:49.39    1:56.52        
     1) Kwan, William V 12              2) Hodan, Gary R 11               
     3) Geller, Russell 12              4) Finkelstein, Matthew 12        
                  28.07       58.89 (30.82)     1:29.24 (30.35)     1:56.52 (27.28)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.47         DQ        
      Other
     1) Nunez, Ryan 11                  2) Kapinos, Arthur 12             
     3) Chang, Matthew 12               4) Chen, Ethan 12                 
                  26.22       51.20 (24.98)     1:17.27 (26.07)          DQ (24.91)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:39.13   3/11/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         J Carrenard, A Maclennan, G Lugato, T Pragnell    
2016MR SCY R:   3:36.75  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:48.34    3:41.44         40  
     1) Huang, Henry 12                 2) Sequeiros, Noah 12             
     3) Perez, Gavin M 12               4) Miller, Carter F 12            
                  25.65       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.03 (25.89)     1:50.23 (56.09)
        2:17.41 (27.18)     2:47.33 (57.10)     3:13.24 (25.91)     3:41.44 (54.11)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:41.45    3:43.69         34  
     1) Chen, Ethan 12                  2) Nunez, Ryan 11                 
     3) Chang, Matthew 12               4) Kapinos, Arthur 12             
                  27.31       56.41 (56.41)     1:13.30 (16.89)     1:53.22 (56.81)
        2:20.22 (27.00)     2:48.97 (55.75)     3:15.10 (26.13)     3:43.69 (54.72)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:52.31    3:46.63         32  
     1) Cho, Jonathan C 12              2) McGillycuddy, Michael K 12     
     3) Burke, Ryan P 11                4) Cho, Thomas S 12               
                  27.20       56.33 (56.33)     1:23.53 (27.20)     1:53.99 (57.66)
        2:22.01 (28.02)     2:53.59 (59.60)     3:18.58 (24.99)     3:46.63 (53.04)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:49.84    3:47.99         30  
     1) Lugato, Giacomo S 12            2) Zhang, Dylan Y 12              
     3) Zhang, Eric K 12                4) Sacca, David J 12              
                  25.44       52.92 (52.92)     1:20.62 (27.70)     1:50.49 (57.57)
        2:18.24 (27.75)     2:49.14 (58.65)     3:16.75 (27.61)     3:47.99 (58.85)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:47.48    3:49.21         28  
     1) Tsai, Alvin 12                  2) McNamara, Luke V 12            
     3) Fei, Austin 12                  4) Beehler, Matt C 12             
                  27.47       57.49 (57.49)     1:25.24 (27.75)     1:55.72 (58.23)
        2:23.86 (28.14)     2:54.77 (59.05)     3:20.70 (25.93)     3:49.21 (54.44)
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:49.66    3:49.52         26  
     1) Pintchouk, Max 12               2) Kim, Joshua 12                 
     3) Rikic, Aidan 12                 4) Konviser, Eric L 12            
                  27.62       57.96 (57.96)     1:25.73 (27.77)     1:57.14 (59.18)
        2:24.64 (27.50)     2:55.18 (58.04)     3:21.24 (26.06)     3:49.52 (54.34)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:55.60    3:56.66         24  
     1) Kern, Brian G 12                2) McDonald, Stephen B 11         
     3) Regev, Ari 12                   4) Santana, Eduardo J 11          
                  28.82       59.68 (59.68)     1:27.86 (28.18)     1:58.53 (58.85)
        2:27.02 (28.49)   2:58.60 (1:00.07)     3:26.06 (27.46)     3:56.66 (58.06)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:57.59    3:57.34         22  
     1) Emerson, Hunter J 12            2) Londono, Nicholas G 11         
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11       4) Preston, Liam J 12             
                  29.22   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:28.65 (28.09)   2:00.74 (1:00.18)
        2:28.75 (28.01)     2:59.80 (59.06)     3:27.35 (27.55)     3:57.34 (57.54)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:51.15    3:58.05         18  
     1) Chung, Hudson H 11              2) Weinstein, Michael H 11        
     3) Klein, Evan M 12                4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  28.62       59.21 (59.21)     1:28.89 (29.68)   2:01.90 (1:02.69)
        2:31.16 (29.26)   3:04.60 (1:02.70)     3:30.49 (25.89)     3:58.05 (53.45)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:58.30    3:58.18         14  
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 11           2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 11         
     3) Lugo, Aron R 12                 4) Reilly, Christopher M 12       
                  28.50   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:28.45 (28.35)   2:01.09 (1:00.99)
        2:28.78 (27.69)   3:01.26 (1:00.17)     3:27.79 (26.53)     3:58.18 (56.92)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:01.17   x4:01.13        
     1) Zhang, Aaron 12                 2) Ma, Michael Y 12               
     3) Angelou, David J 11             4) Cash, James P 12               
                  29.09   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:29.50 (28.90)     2:00.42 (59.82)
        2:29.70 (29.28)   3:01.18 (1:00.76)     3:29.44 (28.26)     4:01.13 (59.95)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:03.03    4:04.70         11  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 11               2) Youssef, Mohamed S 11          
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12      4) Miao, Ethan 11                 
                  28.46   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:31.01 (30.46)   2:05.83 (1:05.28)
        2:35.77 (29.94)   3:08.20 (1:02.37)     3:35.80 (27.60)     4:04.70 (56.50)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:12.09    4:04.70         11  
     1) McKenna, Rodin J 12             2) Kostyatnikov, Michael 12       
     3) Chin, Everett J 11              4) Lara, Austin F 12              
                  29.18   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:16.35 (15.38)   2:01.87 (1:00.90)
        2:30.73 (28.86)   3:03.91 (1:02.04)     3:32.88 (28.97)   4:04.70 (1:00.79)
 14 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:05.66    4:05.92          8  
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 12           2) Flaherty, Liam G 12            
     3) Campbell, William 11            4) Korzenik, Benjamin M 12        
                  26.85       55.70 (55.70)     1:24.86 (29.16)   1:57.31 (1:01.61)
        2:28.35 (31.04)   3:00.94 (1:03.63)     3:32.08 (31.14)   4:05.92 (1:04.98)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:12.38    4:11.19          6  
     1) Levy, Nien N 12                 2) Coleman, Joseph T 11           
     3) Thomas, Gavin R 12              4) Watson, Maxwell R 12           
                  28.19       59.93 (59.93)     1:15.54 (15.61)   2:02.05 (1:02.12)
        2:32.73 (30.68)   3:07.72 (1:05.67)     3:37.44 (29.72)   4:11.19 (1:03.47)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:19.88    4:14.41          4  
     1) Mazzacano, Andrew J 12          2) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12     
     3) Gatto, Robert 12                4) Perrino, Tyler J 12            
                  29.06   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:18.85 (17.47)   2:02.16 (1:00.78)
        2:32.09 (29.93)   3:06.48 (1:04.32)     3:38.26 (31.78)   4:14.41 (1:07.93)
 17 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:06.73    4:14.64          2  
     1) Bishop, William L 12            2) Shen, Jeremy 12                
     3) Dase, Jonathan W 11             4) Sellami, Max L 12              
                  28.43   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:33.20 (33.20)   2:09.00 (1:09.00)
        2:41.12 (32.12)   3:16.59 (1:07.59)     3:44.50 (27.91)     4:14.64 (58.05)
 18 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       4:20.85    4:15.03        
     1) Emre, Emir M 11                 2) Tesovic, Maksim 11             
     3) Vesselov, Stephan 12            4) Daghfous, Skander 12           
                  27.35       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.90 (28.73)   2:00.45 (1:01.28)
        2:30.94 (30.49)   3:06.80 (1:06.35)     3:23.23 (16.43)   4:15.03 (1:08.23)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:13.54    4:17.37        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           2) Todorov, Alexander 11          
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Gorzula, Alexander 12          
                  29.34   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:34.26 (32.65)   2:11.16 (1:09.55)
        2:42.33 (31.17)   3:16.54 (1:05.38)     3:45.55 (29.01)   4:17.37 (1:00.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:51.80   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Stukelman, N Wen, T De Jong, K Kumeno           
2016MR SCY R:   1:49.25  12/12/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, N. Torres, J. Ramjohn, R. Maierle         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.06    1:53.89         40  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 12               2) Sacca, David J 12              
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 12            4) Zhang, Eric K 12               
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:27.54 (26.06)     1:53.89 (26.35)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:56.17    1:54.10         34  
     1) Huang, Henry 12                 2) Miller, Carter F 12            
     3) Perez, Gavin M 12               4) Sequeiros, Noah 12             
                  27.96       59.56 (31.60)     1:28.41 (28.85)     1:54.10 (25.69)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:58.28    1:56.70         32  
     1) Pintchouk, Max 12               2) Ioselevich, Arie 11            
     3) Konviser, Eric L 12             4) Rikic, Aidan 12                
                  30.81     1:03.69 (32.88)     1:31.02 (27.33)     1:56.70 (25.68)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.69    1:57.51         30  
     1) Beehler, Matt C 12              2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Kern, Brian G 12                4) McDonald, Stephen B 11         
                  29.39     1:01.93 (32.54)     1:30.71 (28.78)     1:57.51 (26.80)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:58.11    1:57.86         28  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 12                2) Coleman, Joseph T 11           
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 12      4) Levy, Nien N 12                
                  27.29     1:02.64 (35.35)     1:31.18 (28.54)     1:57.86 (26.68)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:07.93    1:59.96         26  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12           2) Du, Alexander W 12             
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 12              4) Lucchese, Felix B 12           
                  29.39     1:03.80 (34.41)     1:32.68 (28.88)     1:59.96 (27.28)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.81    2:00.20         24  
     1) Chung, Hudson H 11              2) Weinstein, Michael H 11        
     3) Klein, Evan M 12                4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  30.24     1:04.37 (34.13)     1:35.14 (30.77)     2:00.20 (25.06)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  2:05.39    2:00.23         22  
     1) Leishman, Mason T 12            2) Sirkowa, Robert A 12           
     3) Mattone, Vincent 12             4) Leishman, Landon T 12          
                  30.54     1:03.43 (32.89)     1:33.04 (29.61)     2:00.23 (27.19)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:03.74    2:00.32         18  
     1) Kakimseit, Ryan 12              2) Kostyatnikov, Michael 12       
     3) McKenna, Rodin J 12             4) Chin, Everett J 11             
                  30.93     1:03.69 (32.76)     1:33.80 (30.11)     2:00.32 (26.52)
 10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:57.95    2:01.83         14  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 11             2) Ma, Jared W 12                 
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 11         4) Kaps, Piotr 12                 
                  30.44     1:03.48 (33.04)     1:34.14 (30.66)     2:01.83 (27.69)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.54    2:02.19         12  
     1) McNamara, Luke V 12             2) Ma, Michael Y 12               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 11           4) Fei, Austin 12                 
                  30.79     1:06.69 (35.90)     1:35.66 (28.97)     2:02.19 (26.53)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:07.16    2:03.62         10  
     1) Preston, Liam J 12              2) Emerson, Hunter J 12           
     3) Giunta, Noah L 11               4) Londono, Nicholas G 11         
                  30.20     1:05.73 (35.53)     1:36.13 (30.40)     2:03.62 (27.49)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:07.19   x2:05.18        
     1) Zhang, Aaron 12                 2) DeFranco, Gregory J 12         
     3) Regev, Ari 12                   4) Dritsas, Emanuel 12            
                  31.31     1:07.27 (35.96)     1:37.15 (29.88)     2:05.18 (28.03)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:04.86    2:06.36          8  
     1) Cho, Jonathan C 12              2) Thomas, Willem Y 12            
     3) Watson, Maxwell R 12            4) Burke, Ryan P 11               
                  30.47     1:07.64 (37.17)     1:39.74 (32.10)     2:06.36 (26.62)
 15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.25    2:06.78          6  
     1) Granucci, David 11              2) Varrichio, Christopher R 12    
     3) Honan, Quin J 12                4) Nasta, Michael V 11            
                  33.28     1:09.41 (36.13)     1:39.60 (30.19)     2:06.78 (27.18)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.58    2:06.95          4  
     1) Hoye, Jonas 11                  2) Miao, Ethan 11                 
     3) Egan, Kieran R 11               4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12     
                  32.80     1:07.58 (34.78)     1:38.46 (30.88)     2:06.95 (28.49)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:11.58    2:08.29          2  
     1) Flaherty, Liam G 12             2) Lomvardas, Akira T 12          
     3) Korzenik, Benjamin M 12         4) Bellach, Matthew R 11          
                  32.14     1:05.12 (32.98)     1:37.15 (32.03)     2:08.29 (31.14)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:15.69    2:09.04        
     1) Todorov, Alexander 11           2) Zhang, Daniel 12               
     3) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           4) Gorzula, Alexander 12          
                  35.66     1:12.00 (36.34)     1:42.26 (30.26)     2:09.04 (26.78)
 19 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:09.84    2:09.24        
     1) Shen, Jeremy 12                 2) Sellami, Max L 12              
     3) Bishop, William L 12            4) Mackinnon, Colin R 12          
                  37.16     1:11.77 (34.61)     1:40.75 (28.98)     2:09.24 (28.49)
 20 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:04.72    2:10.22        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 11              2) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
     3) Brown, Kieran 12                4) Engel, Eric R 11               
                  34.96     1:11.05 (36.09)     1:40.43 (29.38)     2:10.22 (29.79)
 21 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:23.26    2:12.68        
     1) Hodan, Gary R 11                2) Finkelstein, Matthew 12        
     3) Kwan, William V 12              4) Geller, Russell 12             
                  37.06     1:11.27 (34.21)     1:43.14 (31.87)     2:12.68 (29.54)
 22 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       2:15.39    2:12.82        
     1) Emre, Emir M 11                 2) Vesselov, Stephan 12           
     3) Tesovic, Maksim 11              4) Daghfous, Skander 12           
                  31.11     1:08.69 (37.58)     1:43.11 (34.42)     2:12.82 (29.71)
 23 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:16.21    2:12.90        
     1) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12      2) Perrino, Tyler J 12            
     3) Mazzacano, Andrew J 12          4) Gatto, Robert 12               
                  33.00     1:13.52 (40.52)     1:43.39 (29.87)     2:12.90 (29.51)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:52.72         DQ        
      Other
                  29.68     1:02.11 (32.43)     1:29.84 (27.73)          DQ (25.12)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:56.89         DQ        
      Other
                  31.18     1:03.02 (31.84)     1:31.72 (28.70)          DQ (26.95)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:02.07   3/16/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J Meyn, N Daly, K Randhawa, D Champagne           
2016MR SCY R:   4:02.07   3/14/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         J. Meyn, N. Daly, K. Randhawa, D. Champagne       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:11.15    4:11.59         40  
     1) Huang, Henry 12                 2) Miller, Carter F 12            
     3) Mattone, Vincent 12             4) Sequeiros, Noah 12             
                  29.32   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:32.87 (32.69)   2:09.72 (1:09.54)
        2:40.15 (30.43)   3:15.50 (1:05.78)     3:41.91 (26.41)     4:11.59 (56.09)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:14.38    4:12.66         34  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 12               2) Sacca, David J 12              
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 12            4) Zhang, Eric K 12               
                  29.87   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:36.64 (34.91)   2:17.41 (1:15.68)
        2:44.46 (27.05)     3:15.30 (57.89)     3:42.49 (27.19)     4:12.66 (57.36)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:07.68    4:14.50         32  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 11                  2) Chang, Matthew 12              
     3) Kapinos, Arthur 12              4) Chen, Ethan 12                 
                  30.64   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:37.19 (33.34)   2:15.05 (1:11.20)
        2:43.99 (28.94)   3:19.78 (1:04.73)     3:36.31 (16.53)     4:14.50 (54.72)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:12.42    4:15.88         30  
     1) Beehler, Matt C 12              2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 11           4) McNamara, Luke V 12            
                  30.26   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:37.15 (34.70)   2:16.23 (1:13.78)
        2:44.41 (28.18)   3:18.75 (1:02.52)     3:45.88 (27.13)     4:15.88 (57.13)
  5 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:17.22    4:19.66         28  
     1) Pintchouk, Max 12               2) Ioselevich, Arie 11            
     3) Konviser, Eric L 12             4) Rikic, Aidan 12                
                  31.57   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:39.44 (33.28)   2:19.02 (1:12.86)
        2:47.86 (28.84)   3:21.89 (1:02.87)     3:48.86 (26.97)     4:19.66 (57.77)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:22.01    4:21.19         26  
     1) McGillycuddy, Michael K 12      2) Coleman, Joseph T 11           
     3) Cho, Thomas S 12                4) Cho, Jonathan C 12             
                  30.91   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:40.25 (35.40)   2:22.66 (1:17.81)
        2:52.09 (29.43)   3:25.60 (1:02.94)     3:51.54 (25.94)     4:21.19 (55.59)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:21.30    4:23.26         24  
     1) Lee, Christian 12               2) Weinstein, Michael H 11        
     3) Klein, Evan M 12                4) Chung, Hudson H 11             
                  29.75   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:36.50 (35.53)   2:17.82 (1:16.85)
        2:49.03 (31.21)   3:25.87 (1:08.05)     3:53.18 (27.31)     4:23.26 (57.39)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:29.29    4:27.04         22  
     1) Quested, Finn J 12              2) Vitale, Benjamin G 11          
     3) Holan, Steve 12                 4) Thomas, Dylan J 12             
                  30.66   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:39.85 (36.81)   2:22.77 (1:19.73)
        2:53.39 (30.62)   3:27.39 (1:04.62)     3:55.26 (27.87)     4:27.04 (59.65)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:43.25    4:27.20         18  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12           2) Du, Alexander W 12             
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 12              4) Lucchese, Felix B 12           
                  30.38   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:39.08 (36.36)   2:20.71 (1:17.99)
        2:52.29 (31.58)   3:27.44 (1:06.73)     3:56.10 (28.66)     4:27.20 (59.76)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:27.00    4:29.20         14  
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 11          2) DeFranco, Gregory J 12         
     3) Kern, Brian G 12                4) Fei, Austin 12                 
                  33.95   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:45.76 (36.00)   2:27.22 (1:17.46)
        2:57.10 (29.88)   3:32.13 (1:04.91)     3:59.31 (27.18)     4:29.20 (57.07)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:24.04    4:30.20         12  
     1) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 11          2) Reilly, Christopher M 12       
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 11           4) Lugo, Aron R 12                
                  33.39   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:43.67 (33.76)   2:23.21 (1:13.30)
        2:54.06 (30.85)   3:30.08 (1:06.87)     3:57.92 (27.84)   4:30.20 (1:00.12)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:36.24    4:30.37         10  
     1) Kakimseit, Ryan 12              2) Kostyatnikov, Michael 12       
     3) Lara, Austin F 12               4) McKenna, Rodin J 12            
                  32.61   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:41.96 (34.27)   2:23.14 (1:15.45)
        2:54.48 (31.34)   3:30.59 (1:07.45)     3:58.75 (28.16)     4:30.37 (59.78)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:25.20    4:31.07          8  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 11               2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12     
     3) Miao, Ethan 11                  4) Youssef, Mohamed S 11          
                  31.82   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:43.13 (37.33)   2:22.92 (1:17.12)
        2:52.84 (29.92)   3:26.67 (1:03.75)     3:56.94 (30.27)   4:31.07 (1:04.40)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:30.73   x4:31.35        
     1) Zhang, Aaron 12                 2) Ma, Michael Y 12               
     3) Regev, Ari 12                   4) Cash, James P 12               
                  32.63   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:44.53 (36.12)   2:25.93 (1:17.52)
        2:56.25 (30.32)   3:31.73 (1:05.80)     3:47.08 (15.35)     4:31.35 (59.62)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:37.89    4:32.40          6  
     1) Preston, Liam J 12              2) Emerson, Hunter J 12           
     3) Giunta, Noah L 11               4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11      
                  31.80   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:42.36 (36.91)   2:23.28 (1:17.83)
        2:54.84 (31.56)   3:32.41 (1:09.13)     4:00.74 (28.33)     4:32.40 (59.99)
 16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:19.27    4:32.90          4  
     1) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 11         2) Ma, Jared W 12                 
     3) Dimaggio, John P 11             4) Kaps, Piotr 12                 
                  34.12   1:11.84 (1:11.84)     1:45.84 (34.00)   2:26.34 (1:14.50)
        2:56.63 (30.29)   3:31.86 (1:05.52)     3:59.95 (28.09)   4:32.90 (1:01.04)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:34.00    4:34.90          2  
     1) Flaherty, Liam G 12             2) Korzenik, Benjamin M 12        
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 12           4) Campbell, William 11           
                  32.88                             1:48.94 ( )         2:33.63 ( )
        3:00.87 (27.24)     3:31.99 (58.36)     4:02.03 (30.04)   4:34.90 (1:02.91)
 18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:35.15    4:40.21        
     1) Varrichio, Christopher R 12     2) Redfield, Jackson 11           
     3) Honan, Quin J 12                4) Nasta, Michael V 11            
                  31.89   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:45.33 (39.68)   2:29.78 (1:24.13)
        3:01.38 (31.60)   3:39.26 (1:09.48)     4:07.95 (28.69)   4:40.21 (1:00.95)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:39.47   x4:43.30        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 11           2) Chu, Allan 11                  
     3) Angelou, David J 11             4) Dritsas, Emanuel 12            
                  32.79   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:44.64 (37.35)   2:27.70 (1:20.41)
        3:00.15 (32.45)   3:36.82 (1:09.12)     4:07.52 (30.70)   4:43.30 (1:06.48)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:43.97    4:46.58        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           2) Zhang, Daniel 12               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Gorzula, Alexander 12          
                  34.17   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:47.45 (36.87)   2:30.00 (1:19.42)
        3:05.15 (35.15)   3:45.35 (1:15.35)     4:14.80 (29.45)   4:46.58 (1:01.23)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:40.31    4:49.05        
     1) Burke, Ryan P 11                2) Thomas, Gavin R 12             
     3) Watson, Maxwell R 12            4) Levy, Nien N 12                
                  33.87   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:47.44 (37.81)   2:31.12 (1:21.49)
        3:06.93 (35.81)   3:47.78 (1:16.66)     4:16.22 (28.44)   4:49.05 (1:01.27)
 22 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:31.21    4:49.93        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 11              2) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
     3) Brown, Kieran 12                4) Engel, Eric R 11               
                  36.66   1:16.35 (1:16.35)     1:53.17 (36.82)   2:37.88 (1:21.53)
        3:08.01 (30.13)   3:44.05 (1:06.17)     4:15.75 (31.70)   4:49.93 (1:05.88)
 23 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:49.57    4:52.23        
     1) Shen, Jeremy 12                 2) Sellami, Max L 12              
     3) Bishop, William L 12            4) Mackinnon, Colin R 12          
                  38.42   1:19.81 (1:19.81)     1:55.26 (35.45)   2:35.83 (1:16.02)
        3:08.37 (32.54)   3:47.57 (1:11.74)     4:17.39 (29.82)   4:52.23 (1:04.66)
 24 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:58.34    4:54.98        
     1) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12      2) Perrino, Tyler J 12            
     3) Mazzacano, Andrew J 12          4) Gatto, Robert 12               
                  34.56   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:26.02 (15.18)   2:42.75 (1:31.91)
        3:14.64 (31.89)   3:50.66 (1:07.91)     4:21.05 (30.39)   4:54.98 (1:04.32)
 25 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'       5:04.63    5:03.48        
     1) Emre, Emir M 11                 2) Vesselov, Stephan 12           
     3) Tesovic, Maksim 11              4) Daghfous, Skander 12           
                  34.06   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:49.80 (39.07)   2:35.30 (1:24.57)
        3:10.37 (35.07)   3:54.73 (1:19.43)     4:27.16 (32.43)   5:03.48 (1:08.75)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
2016MR SCY R:   21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.08      21.66*ZQ      20  
  2 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.97      21.75*ZQ      17  
  3 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.63      22.12 ZQ      16  
  4 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.86      22.46 ZQ      15  
  5 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR                22.73      22.70 ZQ      14  
  6 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.99      22.89 ZQ      13  
  7 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR                23.04      23.14 ZQ      12  
  8 Genna, Frank        13 Long Island Expr-MR    23.12      23.45 ZQ      11  
B - Final
  9 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.29      22.73 ZQ       9  
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    23.17      23.03 ZQ       7  
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.47      23.32 ZQ       6  
 12 Whalen, Jack H      14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    23.57      23.42 ZQ       5  
 13 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.58      23.47 ZQ       4  
 14 Legall, Elijah      13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      23.45      23.55 ZQ       3  
 15 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      23.25      23.62 ZQ       2  
 16 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR                23.46      23.63 ZQ       1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
2016MR SCY R:   21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.74      21.97 qZQ    
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.06      22.08 qZQ    
  3 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.08      22.63 qZQ    
  4 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR                22.74      22.73 qZQ    
  5 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.48      22.86 qZQ    
  6 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.96      22.99 qZQ    
  7 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR                23.99      23.04 qZQ    
  8 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR    22.81      23.12 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR    23.36      23.17 qZQ    
 10 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      24.10      23.25 qZQ    
 11 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.16      23.29 qZQ    
 12 Legall, Elijah            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      23.68      23.45 qZQ    
 13 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR                23.82      23.46 qZQ    
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.99      23.47 qZQ    
 15 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.28      23.55 qZQ    
 16 Whalen, Jack H            14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    23.93      23.57 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.51      23.58 ZQ     
 18 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.34      23.63 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baranowski, Damian        14 Aqua Gems-MR           23.67      23.65 ZQ     
 20 Dong, Ethan S             14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.28      23.66 ZQ     
 21 Shen, Eugene              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.81      23.74 ZQ     
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR                24.34      23.75 ZQ     
 23 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.21      23.79 ZQ     
 24 Law, Ethan                14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.65      23.80 ZQ     
 25 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    24.08      23.86 ZQ     
 26 McHugh, Luke P            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.75      23.87 ZQ     
 27 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR                23.98      23.90 ZQ     
 28 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.94      23.96 ZQ     
 29 Stevens, Stan L           13 New York City Aq-MR    24.44      23.97 ZQ     
 30 Gonzalez, David A         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.16      24.00 ZQ     
 31 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.13      24.01 ZQ     
 32 Han, Justin               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.22      24.04 ZQ     
 32 Engel, Timothy E          14 Team Rockland Sw-MR    24.71      24.04 ZQ     
 32 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR        24.39      24.04 ZQ     
 35 Nielsen, Jordan           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.29      24.09 ZQ     
 36 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.30      24.12 ZQ     
 37 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.66      24.16 ZQ     
 38 Henao, Daniel             14 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.76      24.21 ZQ     
 38 Tonna, Joseph             13 Team Suffolk-MR        24.26      24.21 ZQ     
 40 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.34      24.23 ZQ     
 41 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.39      24.28 ZQ     
 42 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    23.67      24.29 ZQ     
 43 Wone, Brandon M           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    24.66      24.37 ZQ     
 44 Speare, Ryan A            14 Northern Dutches-MR    24.57      24.38 ZQ     
 44 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.58      24.38 ZQ     
 46 Malloy, Thomas            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    24.62      24.39 ZQ     
 47 Norris, Timothy M         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.51      24.40 ZQ     
 47 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Team Suffolk-MR        23.83      24.40 ZQ     
 49 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.11      24.47 ZQ     
 49 Chan, Matthew             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.27      24.47 ZQ     
 49 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.58      24.47 ZQ     
 52 Spina, Andrew M           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    24.45      24.52 ZQ     
 53 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.49      24.53 ZQ     
 54 Goncharuk, Sam G          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.77      24.54 ZQ     
 54 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR                24.46      24.54 ZQ     
 56 Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.63      24.56 ZQ     
 57 Imam, Adam R              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.41      24.57 ZQ     
 58 McGregor, Kyle T          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.78      24.59 ZQ     
 59 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR                24.77      24.61 ZQ     
 59 Pagani, Theo G            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.53      24.61 ZQ     
 61 Chia, Derrick             13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.67      24.65 ZQ     
 61 Lien, Geoffrey            14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.64      24.65 ZQ     
 63 Tack, Lucas S             14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.57      24.68 ZQ     
 64 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    24.70      24.70 JO     
 65 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    24.72      24.71 JO     
 66 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                24.38      24.75 JO     
 66 Suh, Jonathan Y           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.77      24.75 JO     
 68 Kantar, Michael F         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.56      24.76 JO     
 69 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.72      24.80        
 70 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.33      24.87        
 71 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR                24.59      24.88        
 72 Bogen, Jacob E            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.77      25.11        
 73 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.60      25.14        
 74 Hawater, Youssef          14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.65      25.30        
 75 Meron, Eli                14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.59      25.35        
 76 McGregor, Matthew J       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.62      25.60        
 -- Kantar, David F           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.50         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 48.03   2/18/2002 Norman Z Scott, BAF-MR                       
2016MR SCY R:   46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.10      47.81*ZQ      20  
                  22.89       47.81 (24.92)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.02      48.93 ZQ      17  
                  23.43       48.93 (25.50)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.22      49.19 ZQ      16  
                  23.45       49.19 (25.74)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR                49.82      49.40 ZQ      15  
                  23.86       49.40 (25.54)                                        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR                49.64      49.49 ZQ      14  
                  24.24       49.49 (25.25)                                        
  6 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR                50.07      49.52 ZQ      13  
                  23.87       49.52 (25.65)                                        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.50      49.69 ZQ      12  
                  23.68       49.69 (26.01)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR    50.38      49.96 ZQ      11  
                  23.92       49.96 (26.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR    50.85      49.77 ZQ       9  
                  23.35       49.77 (26.42)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Damian  14 Aqua Gems-MR           50.73      50.13 ZQ       7  
                  24.02       50.13 (26.11)                                        
 11 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.47      50.38 ZQ       6  
                  24.16       50.38 (26.22)                                        
 12 McHugh, Luke P      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.86      50.48 ZQ       5  
                  24.08       50.48 (26.40)                                        
 13 Park, Edward        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.14      50.62 ZQ       4  
                  24.43       50.62 (26.19)                                        
 14 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.26      50.76 ZQ       2.5
                  24.46       50.76 (26.30)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.06      50.76 ZQ       2.5
                  24.30       50.76 (26.46)                                        
 16 Greenfield, Aidan   13 Team Suffolk-MR        51.28      51.57 ZQ       1  
                  24.75       51.57 (26.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 48.03   2/18/2002 Norman Z Scott, BAF-MR                       
2016MR SCY R:   46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.32      48.10 qZQ    
                  22.81       48.10 (25.29)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.21      49.50 qZQ    
                  24.19       49.50 (25.31)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR                49.86      49.64 qZQ    
                  24.17       49.64 (25.47)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR                49.63      49.82 qZQ    
                  24.32       49.82 (25.50)                                        
  5 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.41      50.02 qZQ    
                  23.78       50.02 (26.24)                                        
  6 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR                49.34      50.07 qZQ    
                  24.11       50.07 (25.96)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    49.42      50.22 qZQ    
                  23.99       50.22 (26.23)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR    50.06      50.38 qZQ    
                  24.29       50.38 (26.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olsen, Grady I            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.06      50.47 qZQ    
                  24.35       50.47 (26.12)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Damian        14 Aqua Gems-MR           52.12      50.73 qZQ    
                  24.24       50.73 (26.49)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR    49.94      50.85 qZQ    
                  24.12       50.85 (26.73)                                        
 12 McHugh, Luke P            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.66      50.86 qZQ    
                  24.19       50.86 (26.67)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.88      51.06 qZQ    
                  24.61       51.06 (26.45)                                        
 14 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.26      51.14 qZQ    
                  24.85       51.14 (26.29)                                        
 15 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.91      51.26 qZQ    
                  24.75       51.26 (26.51)                                        
 16 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Team Suffolk-MR        51.00      51.28 qZQ    
                  24.33       51.28 (26.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.61      51.32 ZQ     
                  24.27       51.32 (27.05)                                        
 18 McGregor, Kyle T          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.01      51.40 ZQ     
                  25.46       51.40 (25.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.18      51.55 ZQ     
                  24.77       51.55 (26.78)                                        
 20 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.30      51.67 ZQ     
                  24.81       51.67 (26.86)                                        
 21 Whalen, Jack H            14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    53.12      51.77 ZQ     
                  25.02       51.77 (26.75)                                        
 22 Dong, Ethan S             14 Long Island Expr-MR    51.12      51.79 ZQ     
                  24.55       51.79 (27.24)                                        
 22 Engel, Timothy E          14 Team Rockland Sw-MR    51.34      51.79 ZQ     
                  25.09       51.79 (26.70)                                        
 24 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR    52.43      52.06 ZQ     
                  25.16       52.06 (26.90)                                        
 25 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.71      52.13 ZQ     
                  24.76       52.13 (27.37)                                        
 26 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR    50.87      52.15 ZQ     
                  24.55       52.15 (27.60)                                        
 27 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      52.01      52.25 ZQ     
                  24.84       52.25 (27.41)                                        
 28 Tonna, Joseph             13 Team Suffolk-MR        52.75      52.27 ZQ     
                  24.97       52.27 (27.30)                                        
 29 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR        53.35      52.30 ZQ     
                  25.17       52.30 (27.13)                                        
 30 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR    52.93      52.44 ZQ     
                  25.65       52.44 (26.79)                                        
 31 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.80      52.48 ZQ     
                  25.33       52.48 (27.15)                                        
 32 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    52.06      52.50 ZQ     
                  24.74       52.50 (27.76)                                        
 33 Legall, Elijah            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      52.73      52.53 ZQ     
                  25.35       52.53 (27.18)                                        
 34 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR                52.99      52.67 ZQ     
                  25.30       52.67 (27.37)                                        
 35 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.06      52.70 ZQ     
                  25.03       52.70 (27.67)                                        
 36 Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.50      52.71 ZQ     
                  25.02       52.71 (27.69)                                        
 37 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR                51.54      52.78 ZQ     
                  25.22       52.78 (27.56)                                        
 38 Tack, Lucas S             14 Team Suffolk-MR        52.79      52.90 ZQ     
                  25.80       52.90 (27.10)                                        
 39 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                53.90      53.05 ZQ     
                  25.83       53.05 (27.22)                                        
 39 Wone, Brandon M           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.14      53.05 ZQ     
                  25.26       53.05 (27.79)                                        
 41 Nielsen, Jordan           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.93      53.06 ZQ     
                  24.86       53.06 (28.20)                                        
 42 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.58      53.09 ZQ     
                  25.51       53.09 (27.58)                                        
 43 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.86      53.10 ZQ     
                  25.76       53.10 (27.34)                                        
 44 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.52      53.19 ZQ     
                  25.37       53.19 (27.82)                                        
 45 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.23      53.21 ZQ     
                  25.74       53.21 (27.47)                                        
 46 Imam, Adam R              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.19      53.22 ZQ     
                  26.00       53.22 (27.22)                                        
 47 Norris, Timothy M         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    53.49      53.23 ZQ     
                  25.68       53.23 (27.55)                                        
 48 Park, Bryan H             14 Team Suffolk-MR        53.31      53.29 ZQ     
                  25.95       53.29 (27.34)                                        
 49 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.82      53.37 ZQ     
                  25.28       53.37 (28.09)                                        
 50 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Long Island Expr-MR    52.86      53.41 ZQ     
                  25.87       53.41 (27.54)                                        
 51 McGregor, Matthew J       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    52.96      53.57 ZQ     
                  26.13       53.57 (27.44)                                        
 52 Disanto, Justin P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.09      53.60 ZQ     
                  26.12       53.60 (27.48)                                        
 53 Bogen, Jacob E            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.15      53.68 ZQ     
                  26.32       53.68 (27.36)                                        
 54 Laidlaw, John F           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.98      53.70 ZQ     
                  26.34       53.70 (27.36)                                        
 55 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    53.86      53.80 ZQ     
                  26.47       53.80 (27.33)                                        
 56 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR                53.03      53.82 ZQ     
                  25.79       53.82 (28.03)                                        
 57 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.15      53.86 ZQ     
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)                                        
 58 Kantar, Michael F         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.72      53.99 ZQ     
                  25.82       53.99 (28.17)                                        
 59 Goncharuk, Sam G          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.99      54.07        
                  26.02       54.07 (28.05)                                        
 59 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR                52.82      54.07        
                  26.38       54.07 (27.69)                                        
 61 Speare, Ryan A            14 Northern Dutches-MR    52.78      54.16        
                  25.71       54.16 (28.45)                                        
 62 Domanico, Ethan D         14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.99      54.17        
                  26.20       54.17 (27.97)                                        
 63 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR            53.93      54.21        
                  26.11       54.21 (28.10)                                        
 64 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.94      54.32        
                  26.74       54.32 (27.58)                                        
 65 Kantar, David F           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.11      54.42        
                  25.87       54.42 (28.55)                                        
 66 Merone, Matthew F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.21      54.75        
                  26.24       54.75 (28.51)                                        
 67 Meron, Eli                14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.89      54.96        
                  26.50       54.96 (28.46)                                        
 68 Smolar, Andrew J          14 Washingtonville-MR     53.75      55.00        
                  26.91       55.00 (28.09)                                        
 69 Han, Justin               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.79      55.03        
                  25.96       55.03 (29.07)                                        
 70 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR                53.20      56.30        
                  27.23       56.30 (29.07)                                        
 -- Shen, Eugene              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.24         DQ        
      False start
                  25.25          DQ (28.06)                                        
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:44.79   2/25/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger                        
2016MR SCY R:   1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:58.49  ZQ
                1:58.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.65    1:44.45*ZQ      20  
                  23.15       49.07 (25.92)     1:16.45 (27.38)     1:44.45 (28.00)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:47.81    1:45.41 ZQ      17  
                  24.47       51.52 (27.05)     1:18.73 (27.21)     1:45.41 (26.68)
  3 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:49.51    1:47.02 ZQ      16  
                  24.47       51.79 (27.32)     1:19.16 (27.37)     1:47.02 (27.86)
  4 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              1:47.75    1:48.23 ZQ      15  
                  24.74       52.31 (27.57)     1:20.36 (28.05)     1:48.23 (27.87)
  5 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              1:49.13    1:48.28 ZQ      14  
                  24.76       52.28 (27.52)     1:20.25 (27.97)     1:48.28 (28.03)
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:50.00 ZQ      13  
                  24.48       51.56 (27.08)     1:20.66 (29.10)     1:50.00 (29.34)
  7 McGregor, Kyle T    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:50.54    1:50.45 ZQ      12  
                  25.04       52.85 (27.81)     1:21.62 (28.77)     1:50.45 (28.83)
  8 Park, Edward        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.42    1:52.71 ZQ      11  
                  25.55       53.23 (27.68)     1:22.57 (29.34)     1:52.71 (30.14)
B - Final
  9 Laidlaw, John F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:51.83    1:50.14 ZQ       9  
                  26.20       54.44 (28.24)     1:22.50 (28.06)     1:50.14 (27.64)
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.85    1:50.38 ZQ       7  
                  24.98       52.51 (27.53)     1:21.43 (28.92)     1:50.38 (28.95)
 11 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.76    1:51.46 ZQ       6  
                  25.57       53.84 (28.27)     1:22.76 (28.92)     1:51.46 (28.70)
 12 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:52.04    1:51.58 ZQ       5  
                  25.99       54.31 (28.32)     1:23.14 (28.83)     1:51.58 (28.44)
 13 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:52.63    1:51.61 ZQ       4  
                  26.23       54.73 (28.50)     1:23.53 (28.80)     1:51.61 (28.08)
 14 Engel, Timothy E    14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:52.57    1:51.83 ZQ       3  
                  25.25       53.52 (28.27)     1:22.90 (29.38)     1:51.83 (28.93)
 15 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.35    1:51.86 ZQ       2  
                  25.43       53.56 (28.13)     1:22.70 (29.14)     1:51.86 (29.16)
 16 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.86    1:51.93 ZQ       1  
                  25.84       54.84 (29.00)     1:24.31 (29.47)     1:51.93 (27.62)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:44.79   2/25/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger                        
2016MR SCY R:   1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:58.49  ZQ
                1:58.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.42    1:47.65 qZQ    
                  23.66       50.61 (26.95)     1:18.83 (28.22)     1:47.65 (28.82)
  2 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:47.75 qZQ    
                  24.87       52.16 (27.29)     1:20.44 (28.28)     1:47.75 (27.31)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.72    1:47.81 qZQ    
                  25.43       53.65 (28.22)     1:21.85 (28.20)     1:47.81 (25.96)
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              1:44.70    1:48.60 qZQ    
                  25.45       53.15 (27.70)     1:20.98 (27.83)     1:48.60 (27.62)
  5 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              1:48.71    1:49.13 qZQ    
                  25.45       53.40 (27.95)     1:21.39 (27.99)     1:49.13 (27.74)
  6 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:48.70    1:49.51 qZQ    
                  24.81       52.64 (27.83)     1:20.77 (28.13)     1:49.51 (28.74)
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:49.51    1:50.54 qZQ    
                  25.39       53.08 (27.69)     1:21.89 (28.81)     1:50.54 (28.65)
  8 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.04    1:51.42 qZQ    
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)     1:23.29 (28.84)     1:51.42 (28.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.90    1:51.76 qZQ    
                  26.21       54.56 (28.35)     1:23.61 (29.05)     1:51.76 (28.15)
 10 Laidlaw, John F           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:52.55    1:51.83 qZQ    
                  26.61       55.20 (28.59)     1:23.95 (28.75)     1:51.83 (27.88)
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              1:53.93    1:52.04 qZQ    
                  26.02       54.17 (28.15)     1:23.35 (29.18)     1:52.04 (28.69)
 12 Engel, Timothy E          14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:50.57    1:52.57 qZQ    
                  25.88       54.26 (28.38)     1:23.95 (29.69)     1:52.57 (28.62)
 13 Olsen, Grady I            14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:50.97    1:52.63 qZQ    
                  25.55       54.07 (28.52)     1:23.84 (29.77)     1:52.63 (28.79)
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.75    1:52.85 qZQ    
                  25.81       53.66 (27.85)     1:22.99 (29.33)     1:52.85 (29.86)
 15 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.29    1:52.86 qZQ    
                  25.91       54.89 (28.98)     1:24.27 (29.38)     1:52.86 (28.59)
 16 Dong, Ethan S             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.82    1:53.35 qZQ    
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:23.98 (29.17)     1:53.35 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baranowski, Damian        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.32    1:53.63 ZQ     
                  25.68       53.71 (28.03)     1:23.74 (30.03)     1:53.63 (29.89)
 18 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.14    1:53.81 ZQ     
                  25.79       54.47 (28.68)     1:24.17 (29.70)     1:53.81 (29.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              1:53.36    1:53.88 ZQ     
                  25.95       54.38 (28.43)     1:24.21 (29.83)     1:53.88 (29.67)
 20 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.11    1:54.06 ZQ     
                  26.28       55.22 (28.94)     1:25.06 (29.84)     1:54.06 (29.00)
 21 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:52.13    1:54.08 ZQ     
                  26.02       55.68 (29.66)     1:25.70 (30.02)     1:54.08 (28.38)
 22 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.20    1:54.13 ZQ     
                  26.62       55.39 (28.77)     1:24.69 (29.30)     1:54.13 (29.44)
 23 Tonna, Joseph             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.44    1:54.25 ZQ     
                  26.43       55.91 (29.48)     1:25.96 (30.05)     1:54.25 (28.29)
 24 Park, Bryan H             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.42    1:54.85 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.17 (28.94)     1:25.56 (29.39)     1:54.85 (29.29)
 25 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.74    1:55.00 ZQ     
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)     1:25.56 (29.72)     1:55.00 (29.44)
 26 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              1:56.78    1:55.01 ZQ     
                  26.94       56.10 (29.16)     1:25.96 (29.86)     1:55.01 (29.05)
 26 Smolar, Andrew J          14 Washingtonville-MR   1:52.78    1:55.01 ZQ     
                  27.00       56.10 (29.10)     1:25.86 (29.76)     1:55.01 (29.15)
 28 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.74    1:55.02 ZQ     
                  26.74       55.99 (29.25)     1:26.10 (30.11)     1:55.02 (28.92)
 29 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              1:54.89    1:55.13 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.70 (29.50)     1:25.91 (29.21)     1:55.13 (29.22)
 30 Malloy, Thomas            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:54.12    1:55.31 ZQ     
                  27.41       57.17 (29.76)     1:26.05 (28.88)     1:55.31 (29.26)
 31 Wone, Brandon M           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:56.48    1:55.35 ZQ     
                  25.98       54.94 (28.96)     1:25.36 (30.42)     1:55.35 (29.99)
 32 Domanico, Ethan D         14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.52    1:55.54 ZQ     
                  26.50       55.82 (29.32)     1:26.18 (30.36)     1:55.54 (29.36)
 33 Law, Ethan                14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.06    1:55.68 ZQ     
                  26.89       56.57 (29.68)     1:27.45 (30.88)     1:55.68 (28.23)
 34 Gonzalez, David A         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:55.04    1:55.70 ZQ     
                  27.17       56.78 (29.61)     1:27.42 (30.64)     1:55.70 (28.28)
 35 Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.48    1:56.07 ZQ     
                  26.30       55.74 (29.44)     1:26.44 (30.70)     1:56.07 (29.63)
 36 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.41    1:56.12 ZQ     
                  27.76       57.54 (29.78)     1:27.11 (29.57)     1:56.12 (29.01)
 37 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.65    1:56.18 ZQ     
                  26.31       55.91 (29.60)     1:26.07 (30.16)     1:56.18 (30.11)
 38 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.38    1:56.27 ZQ     
                  26.51       56.75 (30.24)     1:27.30 (30.55)     1:56.27 (28.97)
 39 Bogen, Jacob E            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.36    1:56.31 ZQ     
                  26.53       56.64 (30.11)     1:26.47 (29.83)     1:56.31 (29.84)
 40 Norris, Timothy M         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:54.64    1:56.33 ZQ     
                  26.58       56.15 (29.57)     1:26.46 (30.31)     1:56.33 (29.87)
 41 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.00    1:56.42 ZQ     
                  26.64       55.84 (29.20)     1:25.97 (30.13)     1:56.42 (30.45)
 42 Cui, Ryan                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.89    1:56.43 ZQ     
                  27.42       56.63 (29.21)     1:26.58 (29.95)     1:56.43 (29.85)
 43 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:57.11 ZQ     
                  27.54       56.96 (29.42)     1:27.01 (30.05)     1:57.11 (30.10)
 43 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.76    1:57.11 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.57 (29.81)     1:26.49 (29.92)     1:57.11 (30.62)
 45 Imam, Adam R              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.33    1:57.21 ZQ     
                  26.71       56.92 (30.21)     1:27.78 (30.86)     1:57.21 (29.43)
 46 Madden, Sean M            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:55.98    1:57.22 ZQ     
                  26.71       56.20 (29.49)     1:27.01 (30.81)     1:57.22 (30.21)
 47 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              1:54.99    1:57.24 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)     1:27.84 (30.93)     1:57.24 (29.40)
 48 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.78    1:57.26 ZQ     
                  27.43       56.95 (29.52)     1:27.68 (30.73)     1:57.26 (29.58)
 49 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              1:57.97    1:57.28 ZQ     
                  26.60       56.22 (29.62)     1:26.74 (30.52)     1:57.28 (30.54)
 50 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              1:56.34    1:57.57 ZQ     
                  27.04       56.59 (29.55)     1:27.25 (30.66)     1:57.57 (30.32)
 51 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.84    1:57.61 ZQ     
                  25.72       55.07 (29.35)     1:26.03 (30.96)     1:57.61 (31.58)
 52 Kantar, Michael F         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.96    1:57.66 ZQ     
                  27.02       57.00 (29.98)     1:28.00 (31.00)     1:57.66 (29.66)
 53 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.89    1:57.81 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.99 (29.91)     1:27.87 (30.88)     1:57.81 (29.94)
 54 McHugh, Luke P            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.66    1:57.87 ZQ     
                  26.74       56.86 (30.12)     1:27.42 (30.56)     1:57.87 (30.45)
 55 Whalen, Jack H            14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:58.45    1:58.15 ZQ     
                  26.73       56.89 (30.16)     1:28.16 (31.27)     1:58.15 (29.99)
 56 Chapman, Martin D         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.52    1:58.28 ZQ     
                  27.29       57.23 (29.94)     1:27.98 (30.75)     1:58.28 (30.30)
 57 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              1:57.92    1:58.36 ZQ     
                  28.05       58.50 (30.45)     1:28.93 (30.43)     1:58.36 (29.43)
 58 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              1:56.01    1:58.54        
                  27.60       57.67 (30.07)     1:28.50 (30.83)     1:58.54 (30.04)
 59 Zupko, Sean P             13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:58.43    1:58.67        
                  27.38       57.20 (29.82)     1:28.46 (31.26)     1:58.67 (30.21)
 60 Disanto, Justin P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.10    1:58.73        
                  27.32       56.66 (29.34)     1:27.65 (30.99)     1:58.73 (31.08)
 61 DePhillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.49    1:59.17        
                  27.26       57.62 (30.36)     1:28.63 (31.01)     1:59.17 (30.54)
 62 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.96    1:59.25        
                  26.99       56.87 (29.88)     1:28.00 (31.13)     1:59.25 (31.25)
 63 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              1:57.09    1:59.59        
                  27.57       57.50 (29.93)     1:28.91 (31.41)     1:59.59 (30.68)
 64 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.77    1:59.70        
                  26.82       56.98 (30.16)     1:28.37 (31.39)     1:59.70 (31.33)
 65 Weis, Alexi R             13 LIAC-MR              1:56.77    2:00.97        
                  26.74       56.71 (29.97)     1:28.76 (32.05)     2:00.97 (32.21)
 66 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:54.57    2:01.83        
                  26.54       56.73 (30.19)     1:28.98 (32.25)     2:01.83 (32.85)
 67 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:55.98    2:03.58        
                  27.25       58.58 (31.33)     1:31.85 (33.27)     2:03.58 (31.73)
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:55.91         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:56.57         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:55.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
2016MR SCY R:   4:35.53   6/13/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 MR B, BAD-MR     
                5:19.99  ZQ
                5:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.98    4:40.93 ZQ      20  
                  24.72       51.77 (27.05)     1:20.10 (28.33)     1:49.54 (29.44)
        2:18.84 (29.30)     2:48.29 (29.45)     3:17.41 (29.12)     3:46.58 (29.17)
        4:15.14 (28.56)     4:40.93 (25.79)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.09    4:40.97 ZQ      17  
                  25.34       52.82 (27.48)     1:21.03 (28.21)     1:49.61 (28.58)
        2:18.68 (29.07)     2:47.87 (29.19)     3:17.18 (29.31)     3:46.25 (29.07)
        4:14.67 (28.42)     4:40.97 (26.30)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              4:50.68    4:40.99 ZQ      16  
                  25.40       53.23 (27.83)     1:21.91 (28.68)     1:50.98 (29.07)
        2:20.47 (29.49)     2:49.85 (29.38)     3:18.59 (28.74)     3:46.74 (28.15)
        4:15.02 (28.28)     4:40.99 (25.97)                                        
  4 Laidlaw, John F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:57.67    4:53.84 ZQ      15  
                  26.75       56.22 (29.47)     1:26.01 (29.79)     1:55.98 (29.97)
        2:26.14 (30.16)     2:56.00 (29.86)     3:25.97 (29.97)     3:55.70 (29.73)
        4:25.07 (29.37)     4:53.84 (28.77)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              4:52.21    4:55.75 ZQ      14  
                  26.08       54.70 (28.62)     1:24.31 (29.61)     1:54.22 (29.91)
        2:24.71 (30.49)     2:55.09 (30.38)     3:25.69 (30.60)     3:56.16 (30.47)
        4:26.14 (29.98)     4:55.75 (29.61)                                        
  6 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:52.37    4:56.35 ZQ      13  
                  25.82       54.39 (28.57)     1:23.92 (29.53)     1:54.27 (30.35)
        2:24.77 (30.50)     2:54.97 (30.20)     3:25.53 (30.56)     3:56.06 (30.53)
        4:26.64 (30.58)     4:56.35 (29.71)                                        
  7 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:58.14    4:57.53 ZQ      12  
                  26.58       56.09 (29.51)     1:26.75 (30.66)     1:57.39 (30.64)
        2:28.08 (30.69)     2:58.64 (30.56)     3:28.99 (30.35)     3:59.48 (30.49)
        4:29.55 (30.07)     4:57.53 (27.98)                                        
  8 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              4:58.61    5:04.45 ZQ      11  
                  26.44       56.33 (29.89)     1:27.15 (30.82)     1:57.98 (30.83)
        2:29.48 (31.50)     3:00.57 (31.09)     3:31.72 (31.15)     4:02.91 (31.19)
        4:34.16 (31.25)     5:04.45 (30.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Park, Edward        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.66    4:53.43 ZQ       9  
                  26.42       55.58 (29.16)     1:25.66 (30.08)     1:56.23 (30.57)
        2:26.09 (29.86)     2:56.41 (30.32)     3:26.39 (29.98)     3:56.69 (30.30)
        4:26.45 (29.76)     4:53.43 (26.98)                                        
 10 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              4:58.90    4:54.95 ZQ       7  
                  26.27       55.47 (29.20)     1:25.64 (30.17)     1:56.21 (30.57)
        2:26.70 (30.49)     2:56.74 (30.04)     3:26.95 (30.21)     3:56.78 (29.83)
        4:26.28 (29.50)     4:54.95 (28.67)                                        
 11 Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:06.32    4:56.62 ZQ       6  
                  26.19       55.61 (29.42)     1:26.17 (30.56)     1:57.08 (30.91)
        2:28.09 (31.01)     2:58.59 (30.50)     3:29.02 (30.43)     3:58.98 (29.96)
        4:29.15 (30.17)     4:56.62 (27.47)                                        
 12 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              5:00.59    4:57.85 ZQ       5  
                  26.43       55.49 (29.06)     1:25.67 (30.18)     1:56.08 (30.41)
        2:26.58 (30.50)     2:57.00 (30.42)     3:27.47 (30.47)     3:57.49 (30.02)
        4:28.07 (30.58)     4:57.85 (29.78)                                        
 13 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              5:01.01    4:58.71 ZQ       4  
                  26.54       55.67 (29.13)     1:25.85 (30.18)     1:56.01 (30.16)
        2:26.45 (30.44)     2:57.14 (30.69)     3:27.94 (30.80)     3:58.44 (30.50)
        4:29.25 (30.81)     4:58.71 (29.46)                                        
 14 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.26    5:02.41 ZQ       3  
                  26.53       56.46 (29.93)     1:27.06 (30.60)     1:58.50 (31.44)
        2:29.18 (30.68)     3:00.31 (31.13)     3:31.63 (31.32)     4:02.24 (30.61)
        4:32.71 (30.47)     5:02.41 (29.70)                                        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.64    5:04.59 ZQ       2  
                  25.89       55.42 (29.53)     1:25.75 (30.33)     1:56.66 (30.91)
        2:27.92 (31.26)     2:58.46 (30.54)     3:29.97 (31.51)     4:01.88 (31.91)
        4:33.71 (31.83)     5:04.59 (30.88)                                        
 16 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:00.91    5:05.17 ZQ       1  
                  27.03       57.33 (30.30)     1:28.14 (30.81)     1:59.36 (31.22)
        2:30.53 (31.17)     3:01.88 (31.35)     3:33.22 (31.34)     4:04.37 (31.15)
        4:35.45 (31.08)     5:05.17 (29.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
2016MR SCY R:   4:35.53   6/13/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 MR B, BAD-MR     
                5:19.99  ZQ
                5:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.59    4:49.98 qZQ    
                  25.86       54.23 (28.37)     1:23.25 (29.02)     1:53.18 (29.93)
        2:23.79 (30.61)     2:52.59 (28.80)     3:21.98 (29.39)     3:52.36 (30.38)
        4:22.99 (30.63)     4:49.98 (26.99)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.17    4:50.09 qZQ    
                  27.20       56.03 (28.83)     1:25.46 (29.43)     1:55.17 (29.71)
        2:25.15 (29.98)     2:55.32 (30.17)     3:25.08 (29.76)     3:54.62 (29.54)
        4:23.46 (28.84)     4:50.09 (26.63)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              4:44.79    4:50.68 qZQ    
                  26.11       54.78 (28.67)     1:23.81 (29.03)     1:53.54 (29.73)
        2:23.22 (29.68)     2:53.25 (30.03)     3:23.36 (30.11)     3:53.47 (30.11)
        4:24.07 (30.60)     4:50.68 (26.61)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR              4:45.83    4:52.21 qZQ    
                  26.69       56.31 (29.62)     1:26.15 (29.84)     1:55.91 (29.76)
        2:25.84 (29.93)     2:55.82 (29.98)     3:25.67 (29.85)     3:55.52 (29.85)
        4:24.78 (29.26)     4:52.21 (27.43)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:57.32    4:52.37 qZQ    
                  26.08       55.23 (29.15)     1:25.12 (29.89)     1:55.15 (30.03)
        2:25.43 (30.28)     2:55.09 (29.66)     3:24.93 (29.84)     3:54.68 (29.75)
        4:24.17 (29.49)     4:52.37 (28.20)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, John F           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:56.86    4:57.67 qZQ    
                  27.02       56.36 (29.34)     1:26.32 (29.96)     1:56.61 (30.29)
        2:27.02 (30.41)     2:57.35 (30.33)     3:27.57 (30.22)     3:58.17 (30.60)
        4:28.28 (30.11)     4:57.67 (29.39)                                        
  7 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:59.04    4:58.14 qZQ    
                  26.51       55.84 (29.33)     1:26.31 (30.47)     1:56.93 (30.62)
        2:27.08 (30.15)     2:57.46 (30.38)     3:27.98 (30.52)     3:58.35 (30.37)
        4:29.12 (30.77)     4:58.14 (29.02)                                        
  8 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              5:00.82    4:58.61 qZQ    
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)     1:26.55 (29.95)     1:56.60 (30.05)
        2:26.96 (30.36)     2:57.47 (30.51)     3:28.03 (30.56)     3:58.40 (30.37)
        4:28.99 (30.59)     4:58.61 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.91    4:58.66 qZQ    
                  26.35       55.48 (29.13)     1:25.61 (30.13)     1:56.26 (30.65)
        2:26.95 (30.69)     2:57.95 (31.00)     3:29.04 (31.09)     3:59.59 (30.55)
        4:29.62 (30.03)     4:58.66 (29.04)                                        
 10 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              4:52.98    4:58.90 qZQ    
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)     1:25.65 (30.14)     1:56.07 (30.42)
        2:26.34 (30.27)     2:57.08 (30.74)     3:27.71 (30.63)     3:58.62 (30.91)
        4:29.05 (30.43)     4:58.90 (29.85)                                        
 11 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              4:57.93    5:00.59 qZQ    
                  26.41       55.23 (28.82)     1:25.27 (30.04)     1:55.70 (30.43)
        2:26.15 (30.45)     2:56.86 (30.71)     3:27.70 (30.84)     3:58.78 (31.08)
        4:30.04 (31.26)     5:00.59 (30.55)                                        
 12 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:08.69    5:00.91 qZQ    
                  26.92       56.52 (29.60)     1:26.39 (29.87)     1:56.67 (30.28)
        2:27.22 (30.55)     2:58.12 (30.90)     3:29.18 (31.06)     4:00.02 (30.84)
        4:30.81 (30.79)     5:00.91 (30.10)                                        
 13 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              5:13.81    5:01.01 qZQ    
                  26.81       56.16 (29.35)     1:26.75 (30.59)     1:57.95 (31.20)
        2:29.23 (31.28)     3:00.27 (31.04)     3:30.61 (30.34)     4:01.76 (31.15)
        4:32.52 (30.76)     5:01.01 (28.49)                                        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.70    5:02.64 qZQ    
                  26.20       56.19 (29.99)     1:26.04 (29.85)     1:56.95 (30.91)
        2:27.52 (30.57)     2:58.31 (30.79)     3:29.42 (31.11)     4:00.50 (31.08)
        4:31.87 (31.37)     5:02.64 (30.77)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.36    5:05.26 qZQ    
                  26.62       56.73 (30.11)     1:27.81 (31.08)     1:59.19 (31.38)
        2:30.88 (31.69)     3:02.06 (31.18)     3:32.88 (30.82)     4:03.98 (31.10)
        4:35.46 (31.48)     5:05.26 (29.80)                                        
 16 Tonna, Joseph             13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:00.66    5:06.32 qZQ    
                  26.97       57.28 (30.31)     1:28.72 (31.44)     1:59.76 (31.04)
        2:31.00 (31.24)     3:02.31 (31.31)     3:33.71 (31.40)     4:04.04 (30.33)
        4:35.88 (31.84)     5:06.32 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cui, Ryan                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:05.87    5:06.40 ZQ     
                  27.37       56.94 (29.57)     1:27.08 (30.14)     1:57.88 (30.80)
        2:28.92 (31.04)     3:00.12 (31.20)     3:31.54 (31.42)     4:03.25 (31.71)
        4:35.38 (32.13)     5:06.40 (31.02)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              5:10.14    5:07.68 ZQ     
                  28.15       57.99 (29.84)     1:28.64 (30.65)     2:00.03 (31.39)
        2:31.27 (31.24)     3:03.07 (31.80)     3:34.47 (31.40)     4:06.63 (32.16)
        4:37.80 (31.17)     5:07.68 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flynn, Richard E          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:18.18    5:08.68 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.43 (30.66)     1:30.02 (31.59)     2:01.42 (31.40)
        2:32.43 (31.01)     3:03.88 (31.45)     3:35.15 (31.27)     4:06.85 (31.70)
        4:38.41 (31.56)     5:08.68 (30.27)                                        
 20 Baranowski, Damian        14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:16.42    5:09.00 ZQ     
                  26.88       57.42 (30.54)     1:29.18 (31.76)     2:01.60 (32.42)
        2:33.57 (31.97)     3:05.27 (31.70)     3:37.37 (32.10)     4:08.33 (30.96)
        4:39.72 (31.39)     5:09.00 (29.28)                                        
 21 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.33    5:09.18 ZQ     
                  27.09       57.74 (30.65)     1:29.27 (31.53)     2:00.94 (31.67)
        2:32.64 (31.70)     3:04.23 (31.59)     3:35.77 (31.54)     4:07.65 (31.88)
        4:38.73 (31.08)     5:09.18 (30.45)                                        
 22 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:15.99    5:09.87 ZQ     
                  28.26     1:00.17 (31.91)     1:32.20 (32.03)     2:04.26 (32.06)
        2:36.10 (31.84)     3:08.15 (32.05)     3:40.10 (31.95)     4:10.35 (30.25)
        4:41.42 (31.07)     5:09.87 (28.45)                                        
 23 Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:12.60    5:10.07 ZQ     
                  26.68       56.56 (29.88)     1:28.17 (31.61)     2:00.20 (32.03)
        2:32.11 (31.91)     3:04.34 (32.23)     3:36.58 (32.24)     4:08.88 (32.30)
        4:40.86 (31.98)     5:10.07 (29.21)                                        
 24 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:11.02    5:10.63 ZQ     
                  27.42       57.42 (30.00)     1:28.05 (30.63)     1:59.13 (31.08)
        2:30.23 (31.10)     3:01.62 (31.39)     3:33.59 (31.97)     4:05.85 (32.26)
        4:38.66 (32.81)     5:10.63 (31.97)                                        
 25 DePhillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              5:10.77    5:10.93 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.42 (31.25)     1:30.85 (31.43)     2:02.61 (31.76)
        2:33.66 (31.05)     3:05.13 (31.47)     3:36.71 (31.58)     4:08.41 (31.70)
        4:39.95 (31.54)     5:10.93 (30.98)                                        
 26 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              5:12.32    5:11.48 ZQ     
                  27.96       58.05 (30.09)     1:28.93 (30.88)     2:00.10 (31.17)
        2:31.58 (31.48)     3:03.44 (31.86)     3:35.63 (32.19)     4:08.03 (32.40)
        4:40.14 (32.11)     5:11.48 (31.34)                                        
 27 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              5:09.20    5:11.65 ZQ     
                  27.66       58.18 (30.52)     1:29.42 (31.24)     2:00.96 (31.54)
        2:33.07 (32.11)     3:04.86 (31.79)     3:36.94 (32.08)     4:08.69 (31.75)
        4:40.86 (32.17)     5:11.65 (30.79)                                        
 28 Smolar, Andrew J          14 Washingtonville-MR   5:02.84    5:11.84 ZQ     
                  28.04       59.05 (31.01)     1:30.80 (31.75)     2:02.41 (31.61)
        2:34.43 (32.02)     3:06.69 (32.26)     3:38.69 (32.00)     4:10.51 (31.82)
        4:41.83 (31.32)     5:11.84 (30.01)                                        
 29 Biryukov, Michael D       13 LIAC-MR              5:11.07    5:11.86 ZQ     
                  27.53       57.58 (30.05)     1:28.77 (31.19)     2:00.21 (31.44)
        2:32.42 (32.21)     3:04.27 (31.85)     3:36.79 (32.52)     4:08.96 (32.17)
        4:40.70 (31.74)     5:11.86 (31.16)                                        
 30 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:09.87    5:12.16 ZQ     
                  26.57       57.01 (30.44)     1:29.45 (32.44)     2:01.20 (31.75)
        2:33.23 (32.03)     3:05.21 (31.98)     3:37.56 (32.35)     4:10.22 (32.66)
        4:42.79 (32.57)     5:12.16 (29.37)                                        
 31 Madden, Sean M            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:10.09    5:13.23 ZQ     
                  27.21       57.18 (29.97)     1:27.97 (30.79)     1:59.18 (31.21)
        2:31.16 (31.98)     3:03.17 (32.01)     3:35.32 (32.15)     4:08.41 (33.09)
        4:41.23 (32.82)     5:13.23 (32.00)                                        
 32 Chapman, Martin D         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:19.23    5:13.39 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.37 (30.54)     1:30.10 (31.73)     2:02.33 (32.23)
        2:34.44 (32.11)     3:06.06 (31.62)     3:38.08 (32.02)     4:10.06 (31.98)
        4:42.28 (32.22)     5:13.39 (31.11)                                        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:14.24    5:13.57 ZQ     
                  27.53       58.31 (30.78)     1:30.23 (31.92)     2:02.43 (32.20)
        2:34.20 (31.77)     3:06.53 (32.33)     3:38.63 (32.10)     4:10.53 (31.90)
        4:42.40 (31.87)     5:13.57 (31.17)                                        
 34 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              5:18.43    5:13.92 ZQ     
                  27.70       58.82 (31.12)     1:30.32 (31.50)     2:02.15 (31.83)
        2:34.15 (32.00)     3:06.09 (31.94)     3:38.66 (32.57)     4:11.31 (32.65)
        4:43.55 (32.24)     5:13.92 (30.37)                                        
 35 Disanto, Justin P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.75    5:14.44 ZQ     
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)     1:29.96 (31.59)     2:02.25 (32.29)
        2:34.74 (32.49)     3:07.22 (32.48)     3:39.34 (32.12)     4:11.83 (32.49)
        4:43.61 (31.78)     5:14.44 (30.83)                                        
 36 McGregor, Kyle T          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:14.95    5:15.14 ZQ     
                  27.65       58.48 (30.83)     1:30.49 (32.01)     2:03.11 (32.62)
        2:35.87 (32.76)     3:08.35 (32.48)     3:41.03 (32.68)     4:13.62 (32.59)
        4:45.82 (32.20)     5:15.14 (29.32)                                        
 37 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              5:10.09    5:15.36 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.50 (30.62)     1:29.56 (31.06)     2:01.40 (31.84)
        2:33.51 (32.11)     3:06.01 (32.50)     3:38.36 (32.35)     4:11.01 (32.65)
        4:43.48 (32.47)     5:15.36 (31.88)                                        
 38 McGregor, Matthew J       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:12.39    5:15.64 ZQ     
                  28.39       59.99 (31.60)     1:31.99 (32.00)     2:04.58 (32.59)
        2:37.23 (32.65)     3:09.69 (32.46)     3:42.28 (32.59)     4:14.69 (32.41)
        4:46.26 (31.57)     5:15.64 (29.38)                                        
 39 Norris, Timothy M         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:15.73    5:16.31 ZQ     
                  27.48       59.39 (31.91)     1:32.35 (32.96)     2:05.48 (33.13)
        2:38.16 (32.68)     3:11.15 (32.99)     3:44.04 (32.89)     4:16.72 (32.68)
        4:47.58 (30.86)     5:16.31 (28.73)                                        
 40 Lee, Joseph S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.49    5:16.65 ZQ     
                  27.96       59.19 (31.23)     1:31.46 (32.27)     2:03.59 (32.13)
        2:35.89 (32.30)     3:08.14 (32.25)     3:40.82 (32.68)     4:13.31 (32.49)
        4:46.52 (33.21)     5:16.65 (30.13)                                        
 41 Weber, Christopher R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.01    5:17.27 ZQ     
                  27.73       58.52 (30.79)     1:30.14 (31.62)     2:02.03 (31.89)
        2:34.49 (32.46)     3:06.76 (32.27)     3:39.79 (33.03)     4:11.93 (32.14)
        4:45.04 (33.11)     5:17.27 (32.23)                                        
 42 Zupko, Sean P             13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:13.34    5:18.54 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.48 (30.56)     1:30.31 (31.83)     2:02.78 (32.47)
        2:35.23 (32.45)     3:08.02 (32.79)     3:40.94 (32.92)     4:13.41 (32.47)
        4:46.62 (33.21)     5:18.54 (31.92)                                        
 43 Chen, Joseph              13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.69    5:18.78 ZQ     
                  27.51       58.89 (31.38)     1:30.87 (31.98)     2:03.46 (32.59)
        2:36.03 (32.57)     3:08.33 (32.30)     3:41.00 (32.67)     4:13.82 (32.82)
        4:46.71 (32.89)     5:18.78 (32.07)                                        
 44 Diano, Andrew J           13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:18.05    5:18.99 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.99 (30.85)     1:30.68 (31.69)     2:02.98 (32.30)
        2:35.41 (32.43)     3:08.10 (32.69)     3:40.92 (32.82)     4:13.97 (33.05)
        4:46.85 (32.88)     5:18.99 (32.14)                                        
 45 Lu, Michael D             13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.65    5:19.32 ZQ     
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)     1:32.15 (32.24)     2:04.56 (32.41)
        2:37.15 (32.59)     3:09.64 (32.49)     3:42.25 (32.61)     4:14.71 (32.46)
        4:47.48 (32.77)     5:19.32 (31.84)                                        
 46 Engel, Jack               13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:16.45    5:19.68 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:00.63 (31.91)     1:32.84 (32.21)     2:05.62 (32.78)
        2:38.37 (32.75)     3:11.13 (32.76)     3:43.82 (32.69)     4:16.17 (32.35)
        4:48.59 (32.42)     5:19.68 (31.09)                                        
 47 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:18.18    5:20.30        
                  29.15     1:00.69 (31.54)     1:33.17 (32.48)     2:05.07 (31.90)
        2:37.48 (32.41)     3:10.12 (32.64)     3:42.70 (32.58)     4:15.75 (33.05)
        4:48.85 (33.10)     5:20.30 (31.45)                                        
 48 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              5:11.10    5:20.56        
                  27.44       57.38 (29.94)     1:29.82 (32.44)     2:03.44 (33.62)
        2:36.97 (33.53)     3:09.76 (32.79)     3:42.38 (32.62)     4:15.66 (33.28)
        4:48.87 (33.21)     5:20.56 (31.69)                                        
 49 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.23    5:21.37        
                  27.82       59.14 (31.32)     1:31.05 (31.91)     2:03.58 (32.53)
        2:36.40 (32.82)     3:08.88 (32.48)     3:42.16 (33.28)     4:15.60 (33.44)
        4:49.11 (33.51)     5:21.37 (32.26)                                        
 50 Crimi, Patrick C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.55    5:21.70        
                  27.18       58.11 (30.93)     1:30.40 (32.29)     2:03.38 (32.98)
        2:36.42 (33.04)     3:09.58 (33.16)     3:42.63 (33.05)     4:16.13 (33.50)
        4:49.64 (33.51)     5:21.70 (32.06)                                        
 51 Tiso, Alexander R         14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:19.98    5:22.61        
                  27.52       58.38 (30.86)     1:30.15 (31.77)     2:02.95 (32.80)
        2:36.10 (33.15)     3:09.47 (33.37)     3:42.72 (33.25)     4:16.31 (33.59)
        4:50.18 (33.87)     5:22.61 (32.43)                                        
 52 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.58    5:25.09        
                  28.41       59.87 (31.46)     1:32.10 (32.23)     2:04.70 (32.60)
        2:37.67 (32.97)     3:10.96 (33.29)     3:44.39 (33.43)     4:17.96 (33.57)
        4:51.90 (33.94)     5:25.09 (33.19)                                        
 53 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:15.90    5:28.61        
                  27.15       58.83 (31.68)     1:31.93 (33.10)     2:05.57 (33.64)
        2:40.18 (34.61)     3:14.62 (34.44)     3:49.70 (35.08)     4:24.91 (35.21)
        4:57.66 (32.75)     5:28.61 (30.95)                                        
 54 Shen, Eugene              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.14    5:28.92        
                  27.89       59.43 (31.54)     1:32.21 (32.78)     2:05.34 (33.13)
        2:38.45 (33.11)     3:11.96 (33.51)     3:47.04 (35.08)     4:21.33 (34.29)
        4:56.59 (35.26)     5:28.92 (32.33)                                        
 55 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:19.05    5:29.34        
                  29.35     1:02.31 (32.96)     1:36.39 (34.08)     2:10.68 (34.29)
        2:44.38 (33.70)     3:17.62 (33.24)     3:50.32 (32.70)     4:23.92 (33.60)
        4:57.44 (33.52)     5:29.34 (31.90)                                        
 56 Domanico, Ethan D         14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:13.08    5:30.05        
                  27.80       59.38 (31.58)     1:32.01 (32.63)     2:05.08 (33.07)
        2:39.57 (34.49)     3:14.09 (34.52)     3:48.41 (34.32)     4:22.97 (34.56)
        4:56.77 (33.80)     5:30.05 (33.28)                                        
 -- Engel, Timothy E          14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  4:59.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 16:28.41   3/19/2010 Charles C Barry, Badger                   
2016MR SCY R:   15:36.95    5/1/1974 Bobby Hackett, GSC-MR                     
                18:19.99  ZQ
                18:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  18:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 16:13.66   15:58.04*ZQ      20  
                  26.40       55.26 (28.86)     1:24.66 (29.40)     1:54.30 (29.64)
        2:23.81 (29.51)     2:53.36 (29.55)     3:22.94 (29.58)     3:52.69 (29.75)
        4:22.45 (29.76)     4:52.08 (29.63)     5:21.73 (29.65)     5:51.42 (29.69)
        6:20.88 (29.46)     6:50.25 (29.37)     7:19.71 (29.46)     7:49.12 (29.41)
        8:18.56 (29.44)     8:48.02 (29.46)     9:17.30 (29.28)     9:46.62 (29.32)
       10:15.46 (28.84)    10:44.25 (28.79)    11:13.37 (29.12)    11:42.55 (29.18)
       12:11.87 (29.32)    12:40.81 (28.94)    13:09.22 (28.41)    13:37.94 (28.72)
       14:06.49 (28.55)    14:35.09 (28.60)    15:03.24 (28.15)    15:31.58 (28.34)
       15:58.04 (26.46)
  2 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   17:26.51   16:46.06 ZQ      17  
                  26.50       55.96 (29.46)     1:26.03 (30.07)     1:56.37 (30.34)
        2:26.81 (30.44)     2:57.36 (30.55)     3:28.24 (30.88)     3:59.52 (31.28)
        4:29.95 (30.43)     5:00.60 (30.65)     5:31.20 (30.60)     6:01.82 (30.62)
        6:32.60 (30.78)     7:03.25 (30.65)     7:34.03 (30.78)     8:04.57 (30.54)
        8:35.35 (30.78)     9:05.78 (30.43)     9:36.18 (30.40)    10:07.07 (30.89)
       10:37.81 (30.74)    11:08.57 (30.76)    11:39.48 (30.91)    12:09.69 (30.21)
       12:40.53 (30.84)    13:11.36 (30.83)    13:42.50 (31.14)    14:13.42 (30.92)
       14:44.42 (31.00)    15:15.32 (30.90)    15:46.00 (30.68)    16:16.63 (30.63)
       16:46.06 (29.43)
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR             16:18.23   16:46.92 ZQ      16  
                  26.97       56.01 (29.04)     1:25.69 (29.68)     1:55.70 (30.01)
        2:25.42 (29.72)     2:55.36 (29.94)     3:25.26 (29.90)     3:55.42 (30.16)
        4:25.73 (30.31)     4:56.32 (30.59)     5:26.73 (30.41)     5:57.54 (30.81)
        6:28.67 (31.13)     7:00.34 (31.67)     7:32.45 (32.11)     8:03.07 (30.62)
        8:33.58 (30.51)     9:05.05 (31.47)     9:35.85 (30.80)    10:06.63 (30.78)
       10:37.93 (31.30)    11:09.05 (31.12)    11:40.43 (31.38)    12:12.06 (31.63)
       12:42.02 (29.96)    13:13.50 (31.48)    13:45.09 (31.59)    14:16.68 (31.59)
       14:48.46 (31.78)    15:19.42 (30.96)    15:50.79 (31.37)    16:20.56 (29.77)
       16:46.92 (26.36)
  4 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR             16:36.03   16:57.70 ZQ      15  
                  27.24       56.57 (29.33)     1:26.61 (30.04)     1:57.02 (30.41)
        2:27.60 (30.58)     2:58.41 (30.81)     3:29.45 (31.04)     4:00.40 (30.95)
        4:31.62 (31.22)     5:02.52 (30.90)     5:33.58 (31.06)     6:04.51 (30.93)
        6:35.65 (31.14)     7:06.95 (31.30)     7:37.79 (30.84)     8:08.86 (31.07)
        8:39.92 (31.06)     9:11.30 (31.38)     9:42.23 (30.93)    10:13.76 (31.53)
       10:44.77 (31.01)    11:15.60 (30.83)    11:46.95 (31.35)    12:17.85 (30.90)
       12:48.79 (30.94)    13:20.13 (31.34)    13:51.71 (31.58)    14:22.87 (31.16)
       14:54.09 (31.22)    15:25.20 (31.11)    15:56.08 (30.88)    16:27.51 (31.43)
       16:57.70 (30.19)
  5 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR             17:05.16   17:13.26 ZQ      14  
                  27.61       57.47 (29.86)     1:28.12 (30.65)     1:58.88 (30.76)
        2:29.63 (30.75)     3:00.49 (30.86)     3:31.97 (31.48)     4:03.28 (31.31)
        4:35.07 (31.79)     5:06.58 (31.51)     5:38.25 (31.67)     6:10.15 (31.90)
        6:41.54 (31.39)     7:13.53 (31.99)     7:45.13 (31.60)     8:16.80 (31.67)
        8:48.25 (31.45)     9:20.01 (31.76)     9:51.38 (31.37)    10:23.24 (31.86)
       10:54.51 (31.27)    11:25.99 (31.48)    11:57.19 (31.20)    12:28.76 (31.57)
       13:00.34 (31.58)    13:32.00 (31.66)    14:03.28 (31.28)    14:34.90 (31.62)
       15:07.07 (32.17)    15:39.48 (32.41)    16:11.05 (31.57)    16:42.72 (31.67)
       17:13.26 (30.54)
  6 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR             16:50.97   17:28.66 ZQ      13  
                  27.77       58.83 (31.06)     1:30.44 (31.61)     2:02.38 (31.94)
        2:34.31 (31.93)     3:06.75 (32.44)     3:39.19 (32.44)     4:11.30 (32.11)
        4:43.54 (32.24)     5:15.93 (32.39)     5:48.20 (32.27)     6:20.51 (32.31)
        6:52.70 (32.19)     7:25.73 (33.03)     7:58.24 (32.51)     8:30.66 (32.42)
        9:03.28 (32.62)     9:35.44 (32.16)    10:07.48 (32.04)    10:39.45 (31.97)
       11:11.83 (32.38)    11:44.00 (32.17)    12:15.96 (31.96)    12:47.88 (31.92)
       13:19.64 (31.76)    13:51.68 (32.04)    14:23.48 (31.80)    14:55.44 (31.96)
       15:27.07 (31.63)    15:58.97 (31.90)    16:29.41 (30.44)    16:59.74 (30.33)
       17:28.66 (28.92)
  7 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR             18:16.18   17:31.08 ZQ      12  
                  28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)     1:31.54 (31.41)     2:02.94 (31.40)
        2:34.36 (31.42)     3:06.99 (32.63)     3:38.97 (31.98)     4:11.24 (32.27)
        4:43.57 (32.33)     5:15.54 (31.97)     5:48.38 (32.84)     6:20.13 (31.75)
        6:52.10 (31.97)     7:24.33 (32.23)     7:56.21 (31.88)     8:27.99 (31.78)
        8:59.67 (31.68)     9:32.42 (32.75)    10:04.90 (32.48)    10:37.28 (32.38)
       11:09.31 (32.03)    11:41.43 (32.12)    12:12.21 (30.78)    12:45.35 (33.14)
       13:16.49 (31.14)    13:49.32 (32.83)    14:21.09 (31.77)    14:53.04 (31.95)
       15:25.54 (32.50)    15:57.41 (31.87)    16:29.22 (31.81)    17:01.38 (32.16)
       17:31.08 (29.70)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR 17:25.40   17:32.06 ZQ      11  
                  27.11       57.13 (30.02)     1:28.36 (31.23)     1:59.86 (31.50)
        2:31.52 (31.66)     3:03.48 (31.96)     3:34.88 (31.40)     4:07.26 (32.38)
        4:39.43 (32.17)     5:10.36 (30.93)     5:43.06 (32.70)     6:15.57 (32.51)
        6:48.01 (32.44)     7:19.93 (31.92)     7:52.48 (32.55)     8:24.88 (32.40)
        8:57.23 (32.35)     9:30.19 (32.96)    10:02.91 (32.72)    10:35.41 (32.50)
       11:07.65 (32.24)    11:40.02 (32.37)    12:11.70 (31.68)    12:44.74 (33.04)
       13:16.97 (32.23)    13:49.14 (32.17)    14:21.63 (32.49)    14:53.68 (32.05)
       15:25.81 (32.13)    15:57.82 (32.01)    16:29.38 (31.56)    17:00.15 (30.77)
       17:32.06 (31.91)
  9 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR 18:05.79   17:58.46 ZQ       9  
                  28.35       59.51 (31.16)     1:32.02 (32.51)     2:04.37 (32.35)
        2:37.07 (32.70)     3:09.94 (32.87)     3:42.96 (33.02)     4:16.04 (33.08)
        4:49.40 (33.36)     5:22.29 (32.89)     5:55.08 (32.79)     6:27.94 (32.86)
        7:01.01 (33.07)     7:33.95 (32.94)     8:06.67 (32.72)     8:39.72 (33.05)
        9:12.60 (32.88)     9:45.45 (32.85)    10:18.71 (33.26)    10:51.43 (32.72)
       11:24.33 (32.90)    11:56.44 (32.11)    12:30.01 (33.57)    13:02.76 (32.75)
       13:36.41 (33.65)    14:09.13 (32.72)    14:41.52 (32.39)    15:15.17 (33.65)
       15:48.58 (33.41)    16:21.48 (32.90)    16:54.18 (32.70)    17:26.95 (32.77)
       17:58.46 (31.51)
 10 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR             17:51.77   18:02.30 ZQ       7  
                  28.94     1:00.74 (31.80)     1:32.90 (32.16)     2:05.35 (32.45)
        2:38.17 (32.82)     3:11.34 (33.17)     3:44.47 (33.13)     4:17.88 (33.41)
        4:50.47 (32.59)     5:23.39 (32.92)     5:56.01 (32.62)     6:29.11 (33.10)
        7:01.76 (32.65)     7:34.60 (32.84)     8:08.14 (33.54)     8:41.17 (33.03)
        9:14.26 (33.09)     9:47.23 (32.97)    10:20.65 (33.42)    10:54.05 (33.40)
       11:27.17 (33.12)    12:00.41 (33.24)    12:33.29 (32.88)    13:06.75 (33.46)
       13:39.97 (33.22)    14:13.43 (33.46)    14:46.63 (33.20)    15:20.07 (33.44)
       15:53.14 (33.07)    16:25.69 (32.55)    16:58.17 (32.48)    17:30.86 (32.69)
       18:02.30 (31.44)
 11 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 17:33.11   18:07.87 ZQ       6  
                  29.21     1:01.74 (32.53)     1:34.81 (33.07)     2:08.28 (33.47)
        2:41.64 (33.36)     3:15.27 (33.63)     3:49.11 (33.84)     4:22.97 (33.86)
        4:56.59 (33.62)     5:30.26 (33.67)     6:04.16 (33.90)     6:37.55 (33.39)
        7:10.94 (33.39)     7:44.38 (33.44)     8:17.96 (33.58)     8:51.21 (33.25)
        9:24.23 (33.02)     9:56.94 (32.71)    10:29.65 (32.71)    11:02.30 (32.65)
       11:34.93 (32.63)    12:07.42 (32.49)    12:40.38 (32.96)    13:13.19 (32.81)
       13:46.15 (32.96)    14:18.82 (32.67)    14:51.61 (32.79)    15:24.55 (32.94)
       15:57.57 (33.02)    16:30.36 (32.79)    17:03.10 (32.74)    17:35.65 (32.55)
       18:07.87 (32.22)
 12 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR             17:47.63   18:16.88 ZQ       5  
                  28.35       59.37 (31.02)     1:31.25 (31.88)     2:03.52 (32.27)
        2:36.18 (32.66)     3:09.40 (33.22)     3:42.56 (33.16)     4:15.94 (33.38)
        4:49.45 (33.51)     5:23.43 (33.98)     5:57.53 (34.10)     6:30.63 (33.10)
        7:03.71 (33.08)     7:37.43 (33.72)     8:11.11 (33.68)     8:44.97 (33.86)
        9:19.46 (34.49)     9:53.61 (34.15)    10:27.72 (34.11)    11:01.69 (33.97)
       11:35.44 (33.75)    12:09.31 (33.87)    12:43.19 (33.88)    13:16.98 (33.79)
       13:51.06 (34.08)    14:25.19 (34.13)    14:59.27 (34.08)    15:33.12 (33.85)
       16:06.63 (33.51)    16:40.17 (33.54)    17:13.70 (33.53)    17:45.66 (31.96)
       18:16.88 (31.22)
 13 Diano, Andrew J     13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR 17:53.93   18:18.46 ZQ       4  
                  28.70     1:00.78 (32.08)     1:33.60 (32.82)     2:06.60 (33.00)
        2:39.97 (33.37)     3:13.70 (33.73)     3:47.38 (33.68)     4:21.14 (33.76)
        4:54.95 (33.81)     5:28.62 (33.67)     6:02.36 (33.74)     6:36.38 (34.02)
        7:10.36 (33.98)     7:44.07 (33.71)     8:17.99 (33.92)     8:51.78 (33.79)
        9:25.64 (33.86)     9:59.31 (33.67)    10:33.37 (34.06)    11:07.19 (33.82)
       11:40.83 (33.64)    12:14.24 (33.41)    12:47.91 (33.67)    13:21.35 (33.44)
       13:54.85 (33.50)    14:28.52 (33.67)    15:02.31 (33.79)    15:35.54 (33.23)
       16:08.98 (33.44)    16:42.20 (33.22)    17:15.16 (32.96)    17:47.93 (32.77)
       18:18.46 (30.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
2016MR SCY R:   51.10   2/17/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 MR S, RA-MR        
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.19      52.60 ZQ      20  
                  24.99       52.60 (27.61)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.16      54.09 ZQ      17  
                  26.31       54.09 (27.78)                                        
  3 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.15      54.52 ZQ      16  
                  26.60       54.52 (27.92)                                        
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR                54.51      55.06 ZQ      15  
                  26.49       55.06 (28.57)                                        
  5 Kleyer, Maxim J     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.38      55.09 ZQ      14  
                  26.68       55.09 (28.41)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.17      55.27 ZQ      13  
                  26.84       55.27 (28.43)                                        
  7 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.25      55.81 ZQ      11.5
                  26.63       55.81 (29.18)                                        
  7 Pragnell, Tristan   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.25      55.81 ZQ      11.5
                  26.87       55.81 (28.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    14 Ethan Fergus-MR        56.90      56.11 ZQ       9  
                  26.92       56.11 (29.19)                                        
 10 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR    57.22      56.16 ZQ       7  
                  27.14       56.16 (29.02)                                        
 11 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR                57.17      56.28 ZQ       6  
                  27.52       56.28 (28.76)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR                57.33      56.69 ZQ       5  
                  27.56       56.69 (29.13)                                        
 13 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.28      57.02 ZQ       4  
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)                                        
 14 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.61      57.60 ZQ       3  
                  27.51       57.60 (30.09)                                        
 15 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.98      58.10 ZQ       2  
                  27.90       58.10 (30.20)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brian J    13 New York City Aq-MR    58.69      59.31 ZQ       1  
                  28.29       59.31 (31.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
2016MR SCY R:   51.10   2/17/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 MR S, RA-MR        
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.13      54.19 qZQ    
                  26.16       54.19 (28.03)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR                54.26      54.51 qZQ    
                  26.44       54.51 (28.07)                                        
  3 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR    54.42      55.15 qZQ    
                  26.95       55.15 (28.20)                                        
  4 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.85      55.16 qZQ    
                  26.74       55.16 (28.42)                                        
  5 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.52      55.25 qZQ    
                  26.59       55.25 (28.66)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60      55.25 qZQ    
                  26.94       55.25 (28.31)                                        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.45      56.17 qZQ    
                  27.63       56.17 (28.54)                                        
  8 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    55.33      56.38 qZQ    
                  27.41       56.38 (28.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR        59.28      56.90 qZQ    
                  27.23       56.90 (29.67)                                        
 10 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR                56.96      57.17 qZQ    
                  28.24       57.17 (28.93)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.76      57.22 qZQ    
                  28.20       57.22 (29.02)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR                57.94      57.33 qZQ    
                  28.05       57.33 (29.28)                                        
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.10      57.98 qZQ    
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)                                        
 14 Dong, Ethan S             14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.65      58.28 qZQ    
                  28.05       58.28 (30.23)                                        
 15 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.88      58.61 qZQ    
                  27.95       58.61 (30.66)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brian J          13 New York City Aq-MR    57.82      58.69 qZQ    
                  28.18       58.69 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.11      58.99 ZQ     
                  29.39       58.99 (29.60)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.20      59.06 ZQ     
                  28.39       59.06 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whalen, Jack H            14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.12      59.20 ZQ     
                  28.72       59.20 (30.48)                                        
 20 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.90      59.21 ZQ     
                  28.91       59.21 (30.30)                                        
 21 Kroon, Eric               14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.91      59.24 ZQ     
                  28.79       59.24 (30.45)                                        
 22 Shen, Eugene              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.76      59.50 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.50 (30.63)                                        
 23 Flynn, Richard E          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.23      59.58 ZQ     
                  29.21       59.58 (30.37)                                        
 24 McGregor, Kyle T          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.00      59.75 ZQ     
                  29.31       59.75 (30.44)                                        
 25 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.92      59.83 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.83 (31.41)                                        
 26 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR                59.30      59.84 ZQ     
                  29.37       59.84 (30.47)                                        
 27 Lee, Joseph S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.09      59.91 ZQ     
                  29.67       59.91 (30.24)                                        
 28 Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.17      59.93 ZQ     
                  29.21       59.93 (30.72)                                        
 29 Park, Bryan H             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.96    1:00.15 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:00.15 (30.49)                                        
 30 Kim, Christopher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.90    1:00.28 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:00.28 (30.57)                                        
 31 Bogen, Jacob E            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.28    1:00.30 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:00.30 (30.68)                                        
 32 Disanto, Justin P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.55    1:00.34 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:00.34 (30.73)                                        
 33 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.37    1:00.44 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:00.44 (31.20)                                        
 33 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.77    1:00.44 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.44 (31.48)                                        
 35 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:00.45 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:00.45 (31.02)                                        
 36 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.91    1:00.59 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:00.59 (30.69)                                        
 37 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.95    1:00.63 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:00.63 (30.98)                                        
 38 Norris, Timothy M         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.84    1:00.65 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:00.65 (31.12)                                        
 39 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:00.67    1:00.68 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.68 (31.70)                                        
 40 Tack, Lucas S             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.42    1:00.74 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:00.74 (31.15)                                        
 41 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.72    1:00.87 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:00.87 (30.79)                                        
 42 Naughton, Liam A          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.97    1:00.90 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:00.90 (30.97)                                        
 43 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.91 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:00.91 (31.02)                                        
 43 Laidlaw, John F           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.55    1:00.91 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:00.91 (30.78)                                        
 45 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                59.95    1:00.92 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:00.92 (31.58)                                        
 46 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.70    1:01.13 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:01.13 (31.22)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.79    1:01.16 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:01.16 (31.15)                                        
 48 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.17 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:01.17 (31.30)                                        
 49 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.85    1:01.30 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:01.30 (31.38)                                        
 50 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.12    1:01.46 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:01.46 (31.72)                                        
 51 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.59    1:01.61 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:01.61 (31.78)                                        
 52 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.94    1:01.65 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.65 (32.13)                                        
 53 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.96    1:01.80 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:01.80 (31.99)                                        
 54 Peng, David               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.05    1:01.86 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:01.86 (31.42)                                        
 55 Han, Justin               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.15    1:01.89 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:01.89 (32.23)                                        
 56 Kantar, Michael F         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.27    1:02.01        
                  30.38     1:02.01 (31.63)                                        
 57 Adjedj, Michael           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:01.15    1:02.02        
                  29.88     1:02.02 (32.14)                                        
 58 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.63    1:02.09        
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
 59 Lu, Michael D             13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.62    1:02.15        
                  30.49     1:02.15 (31.66)                                        
 60 Domanico, Ethan D         14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.47    1:02.27        
                  29.60     1:02.27 (32.67)                                        
 61 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.71    1:02.34        
                  30.52     1:02.34 (31.82)                                        
 62 Crimi, Patrick C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.59    1:02.44        
                  30.34     1:02.44 (32.10)                                        
 63 Vernhes, Sebastien        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.71    1:02.81        
                  30.37     1:02.81 (32.44)                                        
 64 Amato, Jason C            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.85    1:03.13        
                  30.59     1:03.13 (32.54)                                        
 -- Hicks, Charles G          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
2016MR SCY R:   1:49.33   2/17/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 MR S, RA-MR      
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.79    1:55.93 ZQ      20  
                  27.03       56.22 (29.19)     1:26.19 (29.97)     1:55.93 (29.74)
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.11    1:56.58 ZQ      17  
                  26.95       56.24 (29.29)     1:26.55 (30.31)     1:56.58 (30.03)
  3 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:00.12    1:57.74 ZQ      16  
                  27.66       57.37 (29.71)     1:27.83 (30.46)     1:57.74 (29.91)
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.45    2:00.93 ZQ      15  
                  27.69       58.09 (30.40)     1:29.86 (31.77)     2:00.93 (31.07)
  5 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:02.49    2:01.12 ZQ      14  
                  29.01       59.08 (30.07)     1:29.99 (30.91)     2:01.12 (31.13)
  6 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:02.51    2:01.85 ZQ      13  
                  27.98       58.32 (30.34)     1:29.71 (31.39)     2:01.85 (32.14)
  7 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.22    2:01.89 ZQ      12  
                  27.89       58.44 (30.55)     1:29.88 (31.44)     2:01.89 (32.01)
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.41    2:05.50 ZQ      11  
                  29.28     1:00.98 (31.70)     1:33.51 (32.53)     2:05.50 (31.99)
B - Final
  9 Pragnell, Tristan   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.62    1:59.60 ZQ       9  
                  27.47       57.06 (29.59)     1:27.85 (30.79)     1:59.60 (31.75)
 10 Kleyer, Maxim J     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:03.96    2:03.02 ZQ       7  
                  27.25       56.95 (29.70)     1:29.04 (32.09)     2:03.02 (33.98)
 11 Walsh, Patrick C    13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.50    2:04.64 ZQ       6  
                  29.40     1:01.27 (31.87)     1:33.52 (32.25)     2:04.64 (31.12)
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.50    2:04.90 ZQ       5  
                  29.40     1:00.67 (31.27)     1:32.59 (31.92)     2:04.90 (32.31)
 13 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.22    2:06.66 ZQ       4  
                  29.29     1:01.11 (31.82)     1:33.86 (32.75)     2:06.66 (32.80)
 14 Park, Edward        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.65    2:06.81 ZQ       3  
                  29.85     1:01.69 (31.84)     1:34.55 (32.86)     2:06.81 (32.26)
 15 Laidlaw, John F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.82    2:07.22 ZQ       2  
                  30.27     1:02.46 (32.19)     1:34.47 (32.01)     2:07.22 (32.75)
 16 Bruno, Anthony J    14 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:04.16    2:07.49 ZQ       1  
                  28.82     1:01.22 (32.40)     1:35.01 (33.79)     2:07.49 (32.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
2016MR SCY R:   1:49.33   2/17/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 MR S, RA-MR      
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.87    1:57.79 qZQ    
                  27.44       56.62 (29.18)     1:27.18 (30.56)     1:57.79 (30.61)
  2 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:58.44    2:00.12 qZQ    
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)     1:29.24 (31.17)     2:00.12 (30.88)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.57    2:02.11 qZQ    
                  27.86       57.84 (29.98)     1:29.77 (31.93)     2:02.11 (32.34)
  4 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.45    2:02.22 qZQ    
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)     1:30.85 (31.81)     2:02.22 (31.37)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.82    2:02.41 qZQ    
                  29.52     1:00.27 (30.75)     1:31.65 (31.38)     2:02.41 (30.76)
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.40    2:02.45 qZQ    
                  29.04     1:00.03 (30.99)     1:31.80 (31.77)     2:02.45 (30.65)
  7 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              1:59.34    2:02.49 qZQ    
                  29.24     1:00.03 (30.79)     1:31.56 (31.53)     2:02.49 (30.93)
  8 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.36    2:02.51 qZQ    
                  28.31       59.48 (31.17)     1:30.81 (31.33)     2:02.51 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.78    2:02.62 qZQ    
                  28.29       58.68 (30.39)     1:30.66 (31.98)     2:02.62 (31.96)
 10 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.41    2:03.55 qZQ    
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)     1:31.57 (31.63)     2:03.55 (31.98)
 11 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:01.65    2:03.96 qZQ    
                  28.36       59.33 (30.97)     1:31.68 (32.35)     2:03.96 (32.28)
 12 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:09.49    2:04.16 qZQ    
                  28.04     1:00.33 (32.29)     1:33.36 (33.03)     2:04.16 (30.80)
 13 Laidlaw, John F           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.03    2:04.82 qZQ    
                  30.38     1:02.33 (31.95)     1:33.62 (31.29)     2:04.82 (31.20)
 14 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.22    2:05.50 qZQ    
                  30.20     1:02.24 (32.04)     1:34.22 (31.98)     2:05.50 (31.28)
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.74    2:05.50 qZQ    
                  29.85     1:01.68 (31.83)     1:33.56 (31.88)     2:05.50 (31.94)
 16 Malloy, Thomas            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:06.27    2:05.55 qZQ    
                  30.22     1:01.90 (31.68)     1:34.09 (32.19)     2:05.55 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.89    2:05.65 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:02.00 (31.81)     1:34.17 (32.17)     2:05.65 (31.48)
 18 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.11    2:06.07 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:02.15 (31.93)     1:34.63 (32.48)     2:06.07 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flynn, Richard E          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.43    2:06.22 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:01.93 (31.94)     1:34.15 (32.22)     2:06.22 (32.07)
 20 Madden, Sean M            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:04.57    2:06.38 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:01.79 (31.76)     1:33.99 (32.20)     2:06.38 (32.39)
 21 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.77    2:06.70 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:01.22 (31.84)     1:33.96 (32.74)     2:06.70 (32.74)
 22 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.93    2:06.95 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:01.48 (31.35)     1:34.09 (32.61)     2:06.95 (32.86)
 23 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.60    2:07.07 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:01.55 (32.08)     1:34.34 (32.79)     2:07.07 (32.73)
 24 Park, Bryan H             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.98    2:07.14 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:02.86 (32.10)     1:34.97 (32.11)     2:07.14 (32.17)
 25 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    2:08.14 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:02.02 (31.66)     1:35.08 (33.06)     2:08.14 (33.06)
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.52    2:08.61 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:01.66 (31.99)     1:34.87 (33.21)     2:08.61 (33.74)
 27 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:11.24    2:08.89 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)     1:36.00 (33.48)     2:08.89 (32.89)
 28 Lu, Michael D             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.35    2:08.97 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:03.12 (32.36)     1:36.33 (33.21)     2:08.97 (32.64)
 29 Bogen, Jacob E            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.56    2:09.58 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:02.45 (32.18)     1:35.42 (32.97)     2:09.58 (34.16)
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.02    2:09.71 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)     1:36.76 (33.77)     2:09.71 (32.95)
 31 Lee, Joseph S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.35    2:09.79 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:02.89 (32.13)     1:37.12 (34.23)     2:09.79 (32.67)
 32 Kantar, Michael F         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.21    2:09.96 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.29 (32.94)     1:37.51 (33.22)     2:09.96 (32.45)
 33 Shen, Eugene              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.85    2:10.32 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:04.70 (33.42)     1:38.98 (34.28)     2:10.32 (31.34)
 34 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:09.38    2:10.62 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:04.14 (33.21)     1:37.69 (33.55)     2:10.62 (32.93)
 35 Peng, David               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.35    2:10.63 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:03.49 (32.81)     1:37.17 (33.68)     2:10.63 (33.46)
 36 McGregor, Kyle T          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:05.61    2:10.67 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:04.42 (33.34)     1:38.09 (33.67)     2:10.67 (32.58)
 37 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.13    2:10.70 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.24 (33.50)     1:38.05 (33.81)     2:10.70 (32.65)
 38 Shannon, Ryan J           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.05    2:11.04 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:03.08 (32.98)     1:37.20 (34.12)     2:11.04 (33.84)
 39 Crimi, Patrick C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.78    2:11.39 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:04.58 (33.43)     1:38.41 (33.83)     2:11.39 (32.98)
 40 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.27    2:11.82 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:03.94 (33.11)     1:38.38 (34.44)     2:11.82 (33.44)
 41 Kim, Christopher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.77    2:11.94 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:04.76 (33.63)     1:38.25 (33.49)     2:11.94 (33.69)
 42 Naughton, Liam A          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.28    2:12.05 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:04.04 (32.96)     1:38.06 (34.02)     2:12.05 (33.99)
 43 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.39    2:12.12 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)     1:38.49 (34.32)     2:12.12 (33.63)
 44 Yuk, William              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.54    2:12.20 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:03.15 (32.71)     1:37.72 (34.57)     2:12.20 (34.48)
 45 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.90    2:12.25 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:03.52 (33.18)     1:37.42 (33.90)     2:12.25 (34.83)
 46 Ebied, Omar               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.69    2:12.39 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:05.22 (33.36)     1:39.14 (33.92)     2:12.39 (33.25)
 47 Baldwin, Brian J          13 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.95    2:13.00 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.01 (32.90)     1:37.49 (34.48)     2:13.00 (35.51)
 48 Morgan, Tom               13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:12.57    2:13.23 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:04.80 (33.30)     1:39.14 (34.34)     2:13.23 (34.09)
 49 Diano, Andrew J           13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:13.84    2:13.29 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:05.65 (33.92)     1:39.87 (34.22)     2:13.29 (33.42)
 50 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.57    2:13.39 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:06.01 (33.79)     1:40.25 (34.24)     2:13.39 (33.14)
 51 Adjedj, Michael           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:12.47    2:13.53 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:03.92 (33.45)     1:38.69 (34.77)     2:13.53 (34.84)
 52 Biryukov, Michael D       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.04    2:13.65 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:04.74 (33.58)     1:39.40 (34.66)     2:13.65 (34.25)
 53 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.82    2:13.93 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.10 (34.68)     1:40.69 (34.59)     2:13.93 (33.24)
 54 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.42    2:13.95 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:05.20 (33.78)     1:39.66 (34.46)     2:13.95 (34.29)
 55 Law, Ethan                14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.08    2:14.39        
                  31.76     1:05.74 (33.98)     1:41.18 (35.44)     2:14.39 (33.21)
 56 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.99    2:14.64        
                  30.60                             1:39.64 ( )     2:14.64 (35.00)
 57 Lee, Tyler J              13 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.00    2:16.92        
                  31.33     1:05.79 (34.46)     1:41.66 (35.87)     2:16.92 (35.26)
 58 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.87    2:17.26        
                  31.58     1:06.77 (35.19)     1:42.68 (35.91)     2:17.26 (34.58)
 59 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:04.23    2:17.40        
                  31.12     1:04.92 (33.80)     1:41.78 (36.86)     2:17.40 (35.62)
 60 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.27    2:17.60        
                  29.88     1:04.27 (34.39)     1:40.49 (36.22)     2:17.60 (37.11)
 61 Chen, Stephen             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.20    2:18.17        
                  31.98     1:06.66 (34.68)     1:42.91 (36.25)     2:18.17 (35.26)
 62 Wone, Brandon M           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:13.14    2:20.06        
                  32.30     1:07.01 (34.71)     1:43.68 (36.67)     2:20.06 (36.38)
 -- Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Disanto, Justin P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.04   3/15/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                         
2016MR SCY R:   57.58   2/17/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 MR Senior M, WEST-MR      
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:01.62 ZQ      20  
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)                                        
  2 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.07 ZQ      17  
                  29.58     1:02.07 (32.49)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Kai       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.05    1:02.45 ZQ      16  
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)                                        
  4 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.44    1:02.49 ZQ      15  
                  29.40     1:02.49 (33.09)                                        
  5 Genna, Frank        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.87    1:03.12 ZQ      14  
                  28.99     1:03.12 (34.13)                                        
  6 Han, Justin         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.10    1:03.35 ZQ      13  
                  29.42     1:03.35 (33.93)                                        
  7 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.01    1:04.05 ZQ      12  
                  30.16     1:04.05 (33.89)                                        
  8 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.08    1:04.07 ZQ      11  
                  29.75     1:04.07 (34.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.32    1:02.69 ZQ       9  
                  29.87     1:02.69 (32.82)                                        
 10 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.05    1:03.77 ZQ       7  
                  29.94     1:03.77 (33.83)                                        
 11 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:03.87 ZQ       6  
                  29.75     1:03.87 (34.12)                                        
 12 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.11    1:04.02 ZQ       5  
                  30.09     1:04.02 (33.93)                                        
 13 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.83    1:04.46 ZQ       4  
                  30.70     1:04.46 (33.76)                                        
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:04.53 ZQ       3  
                  30.21     1:04.53 (34.32)                                        
 15 Dong, Ethan S       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.36    1:04.84 ZQ       2  
                  30.17     1:04.84 (34.67)                                        
 16 Kipshidze, George   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.26    1:04.97 ZQ       1  
                  30.59     1:04.97 (34.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.04   3/15/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                         
2016MR SCY R:   57.58   2/17/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 MR Senior M, WEST-MR      
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:02.44 qZQ    
                  29.82     1:02.44 (32.62)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.17    1:03.44 qZQ    
                  30.03     1:03.44 (33.41)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.69 qZQ    
                  30.24     1:03.69 (33.45)                                        
  4 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.94    1:03.87 qZQ    
                  29.61     1:03.87 (34.26)                                        
  5 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.26    1:04.01 qZQ    
                  30.18     1:04.01 (33.83)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.57    1:04.05 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:04.05 (33.78)                                        
  7 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.95    1:04.08 qZQ    
                  30.27     1:04.08 (33.81)                                        
  8 Han, Justin               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.56    1:04.10 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:04.10 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.57    1:04.11 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)                                        
 10 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.65    1:04.32 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:04.32 (33.70)                                        
 11 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:04.55 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:04.55 (33.85)                                        
 12 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.33    1:04.83 qZQ    
                  31.22     1:04.83 (33.61)                                        
 13 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:05.05 qZQ    
                  30.73     1:05.05 (34.32)                                        
 14 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.10    1:05.26 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)                                        
 15 Dong, Ethan S             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.41    1:05.36 qZQ    
                  30.53     1:05.36 (34.83)                                        
 16 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.66 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:05.66 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.40    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.71 (34.31)                                        
 18 Tack, Lucas S             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.85    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:05.73 (34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hafez, Yousef A           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.35    1:05.86 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:05.86 (34.42)                                        
 20 Brennan, Joseph V         13 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:06.79    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:05.88 (35.01)                                        
 21 Donkor, Adrian K          14 Minisink Valley-MR   1:04.66    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:06.14 (35.08)                                        
 22 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.96    1:06.27 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:06.27 (34.86)                                        
 23 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.18    1:06.35 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:06.35 (35.12)                                        
 24 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:07.99    1:06.40 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:06.40 (35.01)                                        
 25 Richter, Elias S          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:06.57 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:06.57 (35.45)                                        
 26 Shen, Eugene              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.44    1:06.65 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:06.65 (35.32)                                        
 27 Chan, Alexander L         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.41    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.79 (35.07)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.42    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:06.81 (35.15)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.51    1:06.85 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:06.85 (35.46)                                        
 30 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:06.91 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:06.91 (34.95)                                        
 31 Lee, Tyler J              13 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.67    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:06.94 (35.54)                                        
 32 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.05    1:06.95 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)                                        
 33 Amato, Jason C            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.96    1:06.96 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:06.96 (35.00)                                        
 34 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:08.21    1:06.98 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:06.98 (35.78)                                        
 35 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.10    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:07.15 (35.63)                                        
 36 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:07.16 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:07.16 (35.61)                                        
 37 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:07.23 (35.21)                                        
 38 Goncharuk, Sam G          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.88    1:07.31 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:07.31 (34.36)                                        
 39 Madden, Sean M            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.23    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:07.36 (35.17)                                        
 40 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.92    1:07.38 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.38 (35.02)                                        
 41 Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.20    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:07.66 (36.17)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.77    1:07.67 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.67 (35.79)                                        
 43 Kim, Christopher W        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.21    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:07.68 (34.79)                                        
 44 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.94    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:07.89 (36.48)                                        
 45 Stevens, Stan L           13 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.60    1:07.91 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.91 (35.26)                                        
 46 Kroon, Eric               14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.08    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:08.02 (35.86)                                        
 47 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.30    1:08.08 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.08 (36.09)                                        
 48 Flynn, Richard E          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.62    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:08.10 (35.40)                                        
 49 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.53    1:08.47 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.47 (36.20)                                        
 50 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.07    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:08.64 (36.37)                                        
 51 Disanto, Justin P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.52    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:08.71 (35.82)                                        
 52 Cui, Ryan                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.34    1:08.97 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.97 (35.91)                                        
 53 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.83    1:09.14 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:09.14 (36.65)                                        
 54 Jeong, Eugene             13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.08    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:09.16 (36.26)                                        
 55 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.05    1:09.22 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.22 (36.40)                                        
 56 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.26 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:09.26 (36.21)                                        
 57 Baranowski, Damian        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.53    1:09.40 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:09.40 (37.07)                                        
 58 Weber, Christopher R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.47    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:09.46 (36.96)                                        
 59 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.99    1:09.47 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:09.47 (36.79)                                        
 60 Chia, Derrick             13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.52    1:09.55 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:09.55 (37.05)                                        
 61 Liu, Timothy C            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.27    1:09.57 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)                                        
 62 Buchen, Kasper G          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.31    1:09.58 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:09.58 (37.00)                                        
 63 Peng, David               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.54    1:09.60 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:09.60 (36.18)                                        
 64 Dwyer, Michael C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.18    1:09.68 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:09.68 (37.48)                                        
 65 Lai, Christopher B        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.89    1:09.72 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:09.72 (36.89)                                        
 65 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.70    1:09.72 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:09.72 (37.47)                                        
 67 Norris, Timothy M         13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:10.09    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:09.90 (37.02)                                        
 68 Dillon, Charles F         14 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.34    1:09.95 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:09.95 (37.21)                                        
 69 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99    1:10.18 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:10.18 (36.18)                                        
 70 Hyde, Andrew J            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.18    1:10.27 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)                                        
 71 Merone, Matthew F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.16    1:10.37 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.37 (36.72)                                        
 72 Hardart, Max              13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.12    1:10.38 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:10.38 (37.03)                                        
 73 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.90    1:10.44 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:10.44 (37.48)                                        
 74 Li, Franklin S            14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.83    1:10.53        
                  33.27     1:10.53 (37.26)                                        
 75 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.57    1:10.59        
                  34.17     1:10.59 (36.42)                                        
 76 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.52    1:10.61        
                  33.73     1:10.61 (36.88)                                        
 77 Law, Ethan                14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.14    1:10.74        
                  33.09     1:10.74 (37.65)                                        
 78 Pearce, Stephen P         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.54    1:10.95        
                  33.57     1:10.95 (37.38)                                        
 79 Bischof, Robert F         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.05    1:11.16        
                  34.04     1:11.16 (37.12)                                        
 80 Santiago, Lucas A         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.37    1:11.59        
                  33.95     1:11.59 (37.64)                                        
 81 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.14    1:11.62        
                  34.61     1:11.62 (37.01)                                        
 82 Sanchez, Ryan O           14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:09.53    1:12.06        
                  33.76     1:12.06 (38.30)                                        
 83 Jung, Jesse               14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:10.13    1:12.18        
                  33.30     1:12.18 (38.88)                                        
 84 Fiore, Christian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.35    1:12.80        
                  34.01     1:12.80 (38.79)                                        
 85 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.24    1:13.53        
                  34.11     1:13.53 (39.42)                                        
 -- Chapman, Martin D         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.48   3/14/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
2016MR SCY R:   2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.97    2:11.64 ZQ      20  
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)     1:37.57 (34.88)     2:11.64 (34.07)
  2 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.33    2:13.34 ZQ      17  
                  30.37     1:04.25 (33.88)     1:38.99 (34.74)     2:13.34 (34.35)
  3 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:17.10    2:14.34 ZQ      16  
                  30.97     1:04.97 (34.00)     1:39.47 (34.50)     2:14.34 (34.87)
  4 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:14.91 ZQ      15  
                  30.06     1:04.05 (33.99)     1:39.49 (35.44)     2:14.91 (35.42)
  5 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.79    2:16.40 ZQ      14  
                  30.48     1:05.89 (35.41)     1:42.09 (36.20)     2:16.40 (34.31)
  6 Yamamoto, Kai       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.10    2:18.50 ZQ      13  
                  31.11     1:05.96 (34.85)     1:42.28 (36.32)     2:18.50 (36.22)
  7 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.52    2:19.30 ZQ      12  
                  30.42     1:05.52 (35.10)     1:42.26 (36.74)     2:19.30 (37.04)
  8 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.20    2:24.85 ZQ      11  
                  32.02     1:08.47 (36.45)     1:46.35 (37.88)     2:24.85 (38.50)
B - Final
  9 Trincher, Daniel    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.85    2:17.31 ZQ       9  
                  31.11     1:07.04 (35.93)     1:42.88 (35.84)     2:17.31 (34.43)
 10 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.85    2:19.37 ZQ       7  
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)     1:44.40 (36.46)     2:19.37 (34.97)
 11 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.00    2:19.57 ZQ       6  
                  31.20     1:07.03 (35.83)     1:42.82 (35.79)     2:19.57 (36.75)
 12 Chapman, Martin D   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.15    2:19.77 ZQ       5  
                  31.83     1:07.86 (36.03)     1:43.96 (36.10)     2:19.77 (35.81)
 13 Crimi, Patrick C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.15    2:20.49 ZQ       4  
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)     1:43.25 (36.63)     2:20.49 (37.24)
 14 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:21.65    2:21.16 ZQ       3  
                  32.75     1:08.57 (35.82)     1:44.51 (35.94)     2:21.16 (36.65)
 15 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:22.67 ZQ       2  
                  31.74     1:08.01 (36.27)     1:45.63 (37.62)     2:22.67 (37.04)
 16 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.52    2:24.10 ZQ       1  
                  32.79     1:09.49 (36.70)     1:46.87 (37.38)     2:24.10 (37.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.48   3/14/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
2016MR SCY R:   2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.36    2:08.32 qZQ    
                  29.00     1:01.04 (32.04)     1:34.60 (33.56)     2:08.32 (33.72)
  2 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:13.53    2:15.33 qZQ    
                  31.31     1:06.09 (34.78)     1:41.03 (34.94)     2:15.33 (34.30)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.06    2:15.97 qZQ    
                  30.88     1:05.78 (34.90)     1:41.00 (35.22)     2:15.97 (34.97)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.77    2:17.10 qZQ    
                  31.24     1:06.19 (34.95)     1:41.65 (35.46)     2:17.10 (35.45)
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.88    2:18.10 qZQ    
                  31.05     1:05.92 (34.87)     1:42.16 (36.24)     2:18.10 (35.94)
  6 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.06    2:18.20 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:06.60 (35.04)     1:42.42 (35.82)     2:18.20 (35.78)
  7 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.03    2:18.79 qZQ    
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)     1:43.71 (36.34)     2:18.79 (35.08)
  8 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:19.00 qZQ    
                  31.11     1:06.00 (34.89)     1:42.51 (36.51)     2:19.00 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:19.52 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:06.91 (35.42)     1:43.25 (36.34)     2:19.52 (36.27)
 10 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.77    2:19.85 qZQ    
                  32.39     1:08.02 (35.63)     1:44.36 (36.34)     2:19.85 (35.49)
 11 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:20.52 qZQ    
                  31.50     1:06.98 (35.48)     1:43.99 (37.01)     2:20.52 (36.53)
 12 Trincher, Daniel          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.32    2:20.85 qZQ    
                  31.42     1:07.73 (36.31)     1:45.03 (37.30)     2:20.85 (35.82)
 13 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.31    2:21.00 qZQ    
                  31.34     1:07.15 (35.81)     1:43.97 (36.82)     2:21.00 (37.03)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.28    2:21.15 qZQ    
                  32.03     1:07.14 (35.11)     1:44.20 (37.06)     2:21.15 (36.95)
 15 Madden, Sean M            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.22    2:21.52 qZQ    
                  32.41     1:08.49 (36.08)     1:44.88 (36.39)     2:21.52 (36.64)
 16 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:21.65 qZQ    
                  32.87     1:08.98 (36.11)     1:45.23 (36.25)     2:21.65 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chapman, Martin D         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.94    2:22.15 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:08.13 (36.36)     1:44.87 (36.74)     2:22.15 (37.28)
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:23.40    2:22.42 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:08.28 (36.61)     1:45.53 (37.25)     2:22.42 (36.89)
 18 DePhillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:22.42 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:09.86 (36.34)     1:45.92 (36.06)     2:22.42 (36.50)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:20.64    2:22.57 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.04 (35.13)     1:43.15 (37.11)     2:22.57 (39.42)
 20 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.90    2:22.57 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.97 (36.07)     1:45.76 (36.79)     2:22.57 (36.81)
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.48    2:23.37 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:08.00 (35.47)     1:45.73 (37.73)     2:23.37 (37.64)
 23 Kroon, Eric               14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.75    2:23.48 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:08.78 (36.42)     1:46.20 (37.42)     2:23.48 (37.28)
 24 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:23.50 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.84 (35.75)     1:45.67 (37.83)     2:23.50 (37.83)
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.52    2:23.64 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:08.60 (36.07)     1:46.82 (38.22)     2:23.64 (36.82)
 26 Amato, Jason C            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.92    2:23.95 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:09.82 (36.68)     1:47.04 (37.22)     2:23.95 (36.91)
 27 Flynn, Richard E          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.83    2:24.47 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:09.87 (36.82)     1:47.46 (37.59)     2:24.47 (37.01)
 28 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.18    2:24.54 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:10.46 (38.52)     1:48.53 (38.07)     2:24.54 (36.01)
 29 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.15    2:24.87 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)     1:47.87 (37.43)     2:24.87 (37.00)
 30 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.24    2:25.15 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:09.97 (36.92)     1:47.77 (37.80)     2:25.15 (37.38)
 31 Chan, Alexander L         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.28    2:25.25 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)     1:47.36 (37.98)     2:25.25 (37.89)
 32 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:25.85    2:25.26 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.40 (37.32)     1:47.09 (37.69)     2:25.26 (38.17)
 33 Gingrass, Zachary K       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.44    2:25.71 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:09.70 (36.89)     1:47.79 (38.09)     2:25.71 (37.92)
 34 Jeong, Eugene             13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:26.52    2:26.00 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:09.63 (35.74)     1:47.80 (38.17)     2:26.00 (38.20)
 35 Tack, Lucas S             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.31    2:26.02 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.98 (37.26)     1:47.86 (37.88)     2:26.02 (38.16)
 36 Kim, Christopher W        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.48    2:26.47 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.17 (37.31)     1:48.59 (38.42)     2:26.47 (37.88)
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.17    2:26.58 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:10.67 (36.43)     1:48.77 (38.10)     2:26.58 (37.81)
 38 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.81    2:26.61 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.57 (37.49)     1:48.34 (38.77)     2:26.61 (38.27)
 39 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.55    2:26.66 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:09.45 (36.91)     1:47.82 (38.37)     2:26.66 (38.84)
 40 Han, Justin               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.78    2:26.73 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:09.97 (37.47)     1:48.45 (38.48)     2:26.73 (38.28)
 41 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:27.00 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.46 (37.29)     1:48.82 (38.36)     2:27.00 (38.18)
 42 Cui, Ryan                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.15    2:27.06 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:11.68 (37.46)     1:49.94 (38.26)     2:27.06 (37.12)
 43 Richter, Elias S          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:27.08 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:09.36 (37.64)     1:48.41 (39.05)     2:27.08 (38.67)
 44 Goncharuk, Sam G          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.48    2:27.46 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)     1:48.87 (39.18)     2:27.46 (38.59)
 45 Hafez, Yousef A           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.94    2:27.92 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:11.41 (38.45)     1:50.27 (38.86)     2:27.92 (37.65)
 46 Shen, Eugene              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.77    2:28.02 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:11.04 (37.86)     1:49.78 (38.74)     2:28.02 (38.24)
 47 Bischof, Robert F         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.19    2:28.56 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:12.23 (38.12)     1:50.66 (38.43)     2:28.56 (37.90)
 48 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.73    2:28.68 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:08.44 (36.93)     1:48.40 (39.96)     2:28.68 (40.28)
 49 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.25    2:28.88 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:12.09 (37.75)     1:50.55 (38.46)     2:28.88 (38.33)
 50 Stevens, Stan L           13 New York City Aq-MR  2:28.12    2:29.21 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:11.77 (37.97)     1:52.58 (40.81)     2:29.21 (36.63)
 51 Disanto, Justin P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.42    2:29.23 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.72 (38.59)     1:50.95 (38.23)     2:29.23 (38.28)
 52 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              2:30.46    2:29.30 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:11.77 (38.50)     1:51.39 (39.62)     2:29.30 (37.91)
 53 Peng, David               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.14    2:29.32 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:11.40 (37.41)     1:50.17 (38.77)     2:29.32 (39.15)
 54 Lee, Tyler J              13 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.36    2:29.43 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.76 (37.35)     1:50.84 (40.08)     2:29.43 (38.59)
 55 Dwyer, Michael C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.74    2:29.47 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:11.49 (37.93)     1:50.14 (38.65)     2:29.47 (39.33)
 56 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.05    2:29.50 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:11.83 (38.09)     1:50.85 (39.02)     2:29.50 (38.65)
 57 Passante, Michael V       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:31.95    2:29.60 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:10.30 (37.39)     1:49.80 (39.50)     2:29.60 (39.80)
 58 Weber, Christopher R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.99    2:29.73 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:09.61 (37.37)     1:48.95 (39.34)     2:29.73 (40.78)
 59 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:18.23    2:29.82 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:09.07 (37.30)     1:49.62 (40.55)     2:29.82 (40.20)
 60 Hyde, Andrew J            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.36    2:30.39 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:13.13 (38.83)     1:53.23 (40.10)     2:30.39 (37.16)
 61 Dillon, Charles F         14 New York City Aq-MR  2:33.12    2:30.60 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:11.31 (38.06)     1:49.91 (38.60)     2:30.60 (40.69)
 62 Buchen, Kasper G          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:31.16    2:30.67 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:10.60 (37.44)     1:51.31 (40.71)     2:30.67 (39.36)
 63 Dong, Ethan S             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.98    2:30.86 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:10.87 (37.98)     1:50.83 (39.96)     2:30.86 (40.03)
 64 Libassi, Connor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.04    2:30.93 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:13.29 (38.71)     1:52.97 (39.68)     2:30.93 (37.96)
 65 Ebied, Omar               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.09    2:31.25 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:13.52 (38.74)     1:52.27 (38.75)     2:31.25 (38.98)
 66 Park, Bryan H             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.39    2:31.66 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)     1:52.38 (40.13)     2:31.66 (39.28)
 67 Lu, Michael D             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.70    2:31.91 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:13.63 (39.18)     1:53.12 (39.49)     2:31.91 (38.79)
 68 Naughton, Liam A          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.82    2:32.16 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:14.41 (38.98)     1:54.05 (39.64)     2:32.16 (38.11)
 69 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.03    2:32.37 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:12.13 (38.32)     1:52.03 (39.90)     2:32.37 (40.34)
 70 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 New York City Aq-MR  2:31.06    2:32.39 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:12.22 (38.63)     1:52.47 (40.25)     2:32.39 (39.92)
 71 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.07    2:32.59 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)     1:51.96 (39.86)     2:32.59 (40.63)
 72 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.15    2:33.06 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:12.60 (38.97)     1:53.08 (40.48)     2:33.06 (39.98)
 73 Merone, Matthew F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.44    2:33.17 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:12.46 (38.33)     1:52.76 (40.30)     2:33.17 (40.41)
 74 Liu, Timothy C            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.62    2:33.61 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:14.61 (38.60)     1:53.68 (39.07)     2:33.61 (39.93)
 75 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.68    2:34.35        
                  34.70     1:14.61 (39.91)     1:55.08 (40.47)     2:34.35 (39.27)
 76 Pearce, Stephen P         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:32.45    2:34.47        
                  33.88     1:12.75 (38.87)     1:53.59 (40.84)     2:34.47 (40.88)
 77 Mui, Mikael               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:35.84        
                  33.26     1:13.29 (40.03)     1:54.76 (41.47)     2:35.84 (41.08)
 78 Wan, Osmond T             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:33.08    2:36.99        
                  35.55     1:14.51 (38.96)     1:55.34 (40.83)     2:36.99 (41.65)
 79 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.03    2:39.05        
                  34.70     1:15.56 (40.86)     1:57.74 (42.18)     2:39.05 (41.31)
 -- Hicks, Charles G          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
2016MR SCY R:   48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.90      52.68 ZQ      20  
                  24.42       52.68 (28.26)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.43      53.29 ZQ      17  
                  24.40       53.29 (28.89)                                        
  3 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.83      54.13 ZQ      16  
                  25.03       54.13 (29.10)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.06      55.09 ZQ      15  
                  25.43       55.09 (29.66)                                        
  5 Park, Edward        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.81      55.10 ZQ      14  
                  26.21       55.10 (28.89)                                        
  6 Bruno, Anthony J    14 Ethan Fergus-MR        55.94      55.26 ZQ      13  
                  25.71       55.26 (29.55)                                        
  7 Legall, Elijah      13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      55.74      55.95 ZQ      12  
                  25.69       55.95 (30.26)                                        
  8 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR                55.87      56.81 ZQ      11  
                  26.44       56.81 (30.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yamamoto, Kai       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.50      55.37 ZQ       9  
                  26.19       55.37 (29.18)                                        
 10 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR                56.66      55.41 ZQ       7  
                  26.19       55.41 (29.22)                                        
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR                56.84      55.98 ZQ       6  
                  26.52       55.98 (29.46)                                        
 12 Law, Ethan          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.30      56.05 ZQ       5  
                  26.40       56.05 (29.65)                                        
 13 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      56.45      56.54 ZQ       4  
                  25.83       56.54 (30.71)                                        
 14 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.04      56.68 ZQ       3  
                  26.50       56.68 (30.18)                                        
 15 McGregor, Matthew   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.50      57.17 ZQ       2  
                  27.18       57.17 (29.99)                                        
 16 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR                57.78      57.94 ZQ       1  
                  27.04       57.94 (30.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
2016MR SCY R:   48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    52.14      53.90 qZQ    
                  24.76       53.90 (29.14)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.05      54.43 qZQ    
                  25.42       54.43 (29.01)                                        
  3 Olsen, Grady I            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.90      54.83 qZQ    
                  25.61       54.83 (29.22)                                        
  4 Legall, Elijah            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      56.64      55.74 qZQ    
                  26.22       55.74 (29.52)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.32      55.81 qZQ    
                  26.84       55.81 (28.97)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR                55.13      55.87 qZQ    
                  26.22       55.87 (29.65)                                        
  7 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR        55.72      55.94 qZQ    
                  25.68       55.94 (30.26)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.82      56.06 qZQ    
                  25.74       56.06 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      59.62      56.45 qZQ    
                  26.42       56.45 (30.03)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.45      56.50 qZQ    
                  26.20       56.50 (30.30)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                57.23      56.66 qZQ    
                  26.79       56.66 (29.87)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR                56.77      56.84 qZQ    
                  26.96       56.84 (29.88)                                        
 13 Flynn, Richard E          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.58      57.04 qZQ    
                  26.56       57.04 (30.48)                                        
 14 Law, Ethan                14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.44      57.30 qZQ    
                  27.15       57.30 (30.15)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, David A         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    57.88      57.34 qZQ    
                  27.08       57.34 (30.26)                                        
 16 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.87      57.50 qZQ    
                  27.07       57.50 (30.43)                                        
 16 McGregor, Matthew J       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.11      57.50 qZQ    
                  27.20       57.50 (30.30)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.76      57.75 ZQ     
                  27.54       57.75 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR                57.74      57.78 ZQ     
                  27.63       57.78 (30.15)                                        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.06      58.11 ZQ     
                  27.35       58.11 (30.76)                                        
 21 Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.21      58.16 ZQ     
                  27.34       58.16 (30.82)                                        
 22 Engel, Timothy E          14 Team Rockland Sw-MR    58.26      58.30 ZQ     
                  27.32       58.30 (30.98)                                        
 23 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.66      58.34 ZQ     
                  26.38       58.34 (31.96)                                        
 24 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR                59.05      58.37 ZQ     
                  26.85       58.37 (31.52)                                        
 25 McHugh, Luke P            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.23      58.40 ZQ     
                  27.44       58.40 (30.96)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    59.20      58.42 ZQ     
                  27.17       58.42 (31.25)                                        
 27 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.21      58.46 ZQ     
                  27.58       58.46 (30.88)                                        
 28 Imam, Adam R              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78      58.49 ZQ     
                  27.53       58.49 (30.96)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.30      58.53 ZQ     
                  27.47       58.53 (31.06)                                        
 30 Tack, Lucas S             14 Team Suffolk-MR        57.02      58.64 ZQ     
                  27.58       58.64 (31.06)                                        
 31 Park, Bryan H             14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.77      58.76 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.76 (30.66)                                        
 32 Chan, Matthew             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.42      58.84 ZQ     
                  27.61       58.84 (31.23)                                        
 33 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.17      58.92 ZQ     
                  27.79       58.92 (31.13)                                        
 34 Pitt, David H             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.81      59.16 ZQ     
                  27.73       59.16 (31.43)                                        
 35 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.97      59.30 ZQ     
                  27.57       59.30 (31.73)                                        
 36 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.60      59.40 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.40 (31.22)                                        
 37 Bogen, Jacob E            14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.35      59.46 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.46 (31.28)                                        
 38 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.89      59.62 ZQ     
                  26.53       59.62 (33.09)                                        
 39 Wang, Harry H             14 Apex Swim Club-MR      58.46      59.64 ZQ     
                  27.91       59.64 (31.73)                                        
 40 Chia, Derrick             13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.09      59.79 ZQ     
                  27.48       59.79 (32.31)                                        
 41 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.26      59.89 ZQ     
                  27.12       59.89 (32.77)                                        
 42 Chan, Alexander L         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.88      59.96 ZQ     
                  27.81       59.96 (32.15)                                        
 43 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.41    1:00.04 ZQ     
                  27.93     1:00.04 (32.11)                                        
 44 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.22    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)                                        
 45 Diano, Andrew J           13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:00.08    1:00.28 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:00.28 (31.88)                                        
 45 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR                59.85    1:00.28 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:00.28 (32.19)                                        
 47 Morgan, Tom               13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.19    1:00.46 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.46 (31.89)                                        
 48 Laidlaw, John F           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.22    1:00.54        
                  29.38     1:00.54 (31.16)                                        
 49 Chen, Joseph              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.16    1:00.65        
                  28.47     1:00.65 (32.18)                                        
 50 Trincher, Daniel          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.47    1:00.68        
                  28.31     1:00.68 (32.37)                                        
 51 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.71    1:00.81        
                  27.90     1:00.81 (32.91)                                        
 52 Lee, Tyler J              13 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.40    1:00.86        
                  28.46     1:00.86 (32.40)                                        
 52 Dwyer, Michael C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38    1:00.86        
                  28.62     1:00.86 (32.24)                                        
 54 Weber, Christopher R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.38    1:00.93        
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)                                        
 55 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.39    1:01.11        
                  28.29     1:01.11 (32.82)                                        
 56 Baldwin, Brian J          13 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.30    1:01.17        
                  28.59     1:01.17 (32.58)                                        
 57 Tonna, Joseph             13 Team Suffolk-MR        59.09    1:01.45        
                  27.98     1:01.45 (33.47)                                        
 58 Markowitz, Hunter N       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.10    1:01.54        
                  28.49     1:01.54 (33.05)                                        
 59 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.52    1:02.98        
                  28.03     1:02.98 (34.95)                                        
 60 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.15    1:05.74        
                  29.63     1:05.74 (36.11)                                        
 -- Malloy, Thomas            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.58   3/14/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
2016MR SCY R:   1:51.25   2/17/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 MR Senio, NYSA-MR    
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.02    1:56.65 ZQ      20  
                  26.47       54.51 (28.04)     1:25.61 (31.10)     1:56.65 (31.04)
  2 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:02.40    2:01.34 ZQ      17  
                  27.12       57.84 (30.72)     1:29.22 (31.38)     2:01.34 (32.12)
  3 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              2:03.14    2:01.62 ZQ      16  
                  27.44       58.37 (30.93)     1:29.86 (31.49)     2:01.62 (31.76)
  4 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.04    2:01.99 ZQ      15  
                  27.08       57.74 (30.66)     1:29.35 (31.61)     2:01.99 (32.64)
  5 Park, Edward        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.59    2:03.45 ZQ      14  
                  27.44       58.38 (30.94)     1:31.07 (32.69)     2:03.45 (32.38)
  6 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.45    2:04.35 ZQ      13  
                  26.01       56.59 (30.58)     1:29.68 (33.09)     2:04.35 (34.67)
  7 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.21    2:06.23 ZQ      12  
                  27.84       59.48 (31.64)     1:32.25 (32.77)     2:06.23 (33.98)
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin   14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:06.92    2:08.84 ZQ      11  
                  27.62       59.84 (32.22)     1:34.05 (34.21)     2:08.84 (34.79)
B - Final
  9 Laidlaw, John F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.09    2:03.21 ZQ       9  
                  28.24     1:00.27 (32.03)     1:31.71 (31.44)     2:03.21 (31.50)
 10 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.34    2:04.65 ZQ       7  
                  28.20       59.39 (31.19)     1:31.66 (32.27)     2:04.65 (32.99)
 11 McGregor, Matthew   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.10    2:05.17 ZQ       6  
                  29.42     1:00.60 (31.18)     1:32.64 (32.04)     2:05.17 (32.53)
 12 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.05    2:06.50 ZQ       5  
                  28.12     1:00.23 (32.11)     1:32.95 (32.72)     2:06.50 (33.55)
 13 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.82    2:07.93 ZQ       4  
                  27.89       59.89 (32.00)     1:33.82 (33.93)     2:07.93 (34.11)
 14 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:09.76 ZQ       3  
                  28.40     1:01.19 (32.79)     1:35.25 (34.06)     2:09.76 (34.51)
 15 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.41    2:10.20 ZQ       2  
                  28.24     1:01.03 (32.79)     1:35.27 (34.24)     2:10.20 (34.93)
 16 Elkhouly, Youssef   13 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:10.29    2:12.82 ZQ       1  
                  27.81     1:00.97 (33.16)     1:36.10 (35.13)     2:12.82 (36.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.58   3/14/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
2016MR SCY R:   1:51.25   2/17/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 MR Senio, NYSA-MR    
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.52    1:58.02 qZQ    
                  26.37       56.06 (29.69)     1:27.43 (31.37)     1:58.02 (30.59)
  2 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.86    2:02.40 qZQ    
                  27.46       58.43 (30.97)     1:30.35 (31.92)     2:02.40 (32.05)
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR              2:02.82    2:03.14 qZQ    
                  27.56       58.90 (31.34)     1:31.06 (32.16)     2:03.14 (32.08)
  4 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:59.38    2:04.45 qZQ    
                  26.76       57.31 (30.55)     1:29.93 (32.62)     2:04.45 (34.52)
  5 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.82    2:04.59 qZQ    
                  27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)     1:31.92 (31.89)     2:04.59 (32.67)
  6 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.68    2:05.04 qZQ    
                  27.52     1:00.93 (33.41)     1:32.75 (31.82)     2:05.04 (32.29)
  7 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.11    2:06.21 qZQ    
                  28.48     1:00.84 (32.36)     1:33.81 (32.97)     2:06.21 (32.40)
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.51    2:06.92 qZQ    
                  28.42     1:00.62 (32.20)     1:33.77 (33.15)     2:06.92 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              2:04.76    2:07.34 qZQ    
                  28.78     1:00.91 (32.13)     1:33.83 (32.92)     2:07.34 (33.51)
 10 Laidlaw, John F           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.62    2:08.09 qZQ    
                  29.25     1:01.54 (32.29)     1:35.33 (33.79)     2:08.09 (32.76)
 11 McGregor, Matthew J       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.91    2:08.10 qZQ    
                  29.16     1:01.71 (32.55)     1:35.54 (33.83)     2:08.10 (32.56)
 12 Flynn, Richard E          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.60    2:08.82 qZQ    
                  28.49     1:00.71 (32.22)     1:34.64 (33.93)     2:08.82 (34.18)
 13 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:10.05 qZQ    
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:36.19 (33.82)     2:10.05 (33.86)
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef A       13 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:17.27    2:10.29 qZQ    
                  28.53       59.78 (31.25)     1:34.97 (35.19)     2:10.29 (35.32)
 15 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.57    2:10.41 qZQ    
                  28.72     1:01.60 (32.88)     1:35.51 (33.91)     2:10.41 (34.90)
 16 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.23    2:10.63 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:03.12 (33.68)     1:37.11 (33.99)     2:10.63 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Bryan H             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.84    2:10.78 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.63 (33.48)     1:35.87 (33.24)     2:10.78 (34.91)
 18 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:10.81 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:03.30 (33.25)     1:36.87 (33.57)     2:10.81 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diano, Andrew J           13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:12.05    2:11.71 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:02.00 (33.06)     1:36.25 (34.25)     2:11.71 (35.46)
 20 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.19    2:12.33 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:01.98 (32.66)     1:36.59 (34.61)     2:12.33 (35.74)
 21 McHugh, Luke P            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.67    2:12.54 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:03.10 (33.67)     1:37.92 (34.82)     2:12.54 (34.62)
 22 Morgan, Tom               13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:13.56    2:12.88 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.73 (32.57)     1:37.73 (35.00)     2:12.88 (35.15)
 23 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.67    2:12.96 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:03.37 (34.49)     1:39.05 (35.68)     2:12.96 (33.91)
 24 Gonzalez, David A         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:11.31    2:13.13 ZQ     
                  28.00     1:00.75 (32.75)     1:36.55 (35.80)     2:13.13 (36.58)
 25 Kantar, David F           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.19    2:13.33 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:01.93 (32.94)     1:38.40 (36.47)     2:13.33 (34.93)
 26 Tack, Lucas S             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.39    2:14.08 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)     1:38.01 (35.21)     2:14.08 (36.07)
 27 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.43    2:14.11 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:02.60 (33.89)     1:38.30 (35.70)     2:14.11 (35.81)
 28 Pitt, David H             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.12    2:15.50 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:03.99 (34.54)     1:39.50 (35.51)     2:15.50 (36.00)
 29 Buchen, Kasper G          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.23    2:15.56 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:03.53 (33.86)     1:38.96 (35.43)     2:15.56 (36.60)
 30 Wang, Harry H             14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:15.53    2:15.77 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.67 (33.30)     1:39.29 (36.62)     2:15.77 (36.48)
 31 Amato, Jason C            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.92    2:17.19 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.46 (35.25)     1:42.19 (35.73)     2:17.19 (35.00)
 32 Engel, Jack               13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.76    2:17.53 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.30 (34.45)     1:40.06 (35.76)     2:17.53 (37.47)
 33 Chen, Joseph              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.64    2:17.66 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:05.04 (34.91)     1:41.68 (36.64)     2:17.66 (35.98)
 34 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:18.21        
                  30.78     1:04.91 (34.13)     1:42.28 (37.37)     2:18.21 (35.93)
 35 Bischof, Robert F         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.87    2:18.37        
                  31.69     1:08.27 (36.58)     1:43.90 (35.63)     2:18.37 (34.47)
 36 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.08    2:19.66        
                  31.30     1:06.20 (34.90)     1:43.17 (36.97)     2:19.66 (36.49)
 37 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.41    2:22.71        
                  30.47     1:06.96 (36.49)     1:46.07 (39.11)     2:22.71 (36.64)
 38 Dwyer, Michael C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.56    2:27.83        
                  30.47     1:06.51 (36.04)     1:46.58 (40.07)     2:27.83 (41.25)
 -- Lee, Tyler J              13 New York City Aq-MR  2:17.82         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:54.74   3/15/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
2016MR SCY R:   1:52.64    3/4/2016 Nick Torres at 2016 NI - Ob -, WEST-MR     
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.48    1:56.05 ZQ      20  
                  24.54       55.47 (30.93)     1:29.38 (33.91)     1:56.05 (26.67)
  2 Owens, Mark         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.35    1:58.97 ZQ      17  
                  25.29       54.75 (29.46)     1:30.06 (35.31)     1:58.97 (28.91)
  3 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.36    2:01.15 ZQ      16  
                  24.82       56.19 (31.37)     1:33.47 (37.28)     2:01.15 (27.68)
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              2:03.66    2:01.48 ZQ      15  
                  26.17       56.19 (30.02)     1:34.78 (38.59)     2:01.48 (26.70)
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:03.61    2:02.61 ZQ      14  
                  26.36       57.71 (31.35)     1:34.06 (36.35)     2:02.61 (28.55)
  6 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              2:04.64    2:03.07 ZQ      13  
                  26.35       58.16 (31.81)     1:35.41 (37.25)     2:03.07 (27.66)
  7 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.73    2:04.00 ZQ      12  
                  27.01       57.18 (30.17)     1:36.28 (39.10)     2:04.00 (27.72)
  8 Park, Edward        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.44    2:04.16 ZQ      11  
                  27.15       58.94 (31.79)     1:36.66 (37.72)     2:04.16 (27.50)
B - Final
  9 Whang, Justin       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.97    2:01.46 ZQ       9  
                  26.77       58.12 (31.35)     1:34.01 (35.89)     2:01.46 (27.45)
 10 Yamamoto, Kai       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.20    2:03.87 ZQ       7  
                  26.45       59.59 (33.14)     1:34.95 (35.36)     2:03.87 (28.92)
 11 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:06.97    2:04.46 ZQ       6  
                  27.29       58.57 (31.28)     1:34.63 (36.06)     2:04.46 (29.83)
 12 Bruno, Anthony J    14 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:05.44    2:04.60 ZQ       5  
                  26.05       57.97 (31.92)     1:36.00 (38.03)     2:04.60 (28.60)
 13 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.95    2:04.69 ZQ       4  
                  26.48       57.70 (31.22)     1:35.63 (37.93)     2:04.69 (29.06)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.39    2:06.23 ZQ       3  
                  25.90       57.84 (31.94)     1:36.04 (38.20)     2:06.23 (30.19)
 15 Olsen, Grady I      14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.42    2:07.39 ZQ       2  
                  26.58       57.78 (31.20)     1:37.48 (39.70)     2:07.39 (29.91)
 16 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.97    2:11.52 ZQ       1  
                  29.04     1:04.73 (35.69)     1:40.24 (35.51)     2:11.52 (31.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:54.74   3/15/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
2016MR SCY R:   1:52.64    3/4/2016 Nick Torres at 2016 NI - Ob -, WEST-MR     
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.80    1:59.48 qZQ    
                  25.86       57.55 (31.69)     1:30.30 (32.75)     1:59.48 (29.18)
  2 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:00.56    2:01.35 qZQ    
                  25.99       56.65 (30.66)     1:32.45 (35.80)     2:01.35 (28.90)
  3 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.74    2:02.36 qZQ    
                  25.15       55.74 (30.59)     1:33.75 (38.01)     2:02.36 (28.61)
  4 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.68    2:03.61 qZQ    
                  27.09       58.62 (31.53)     1:34.82 (36.20)     2:03.61 (28.79)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.28    2:03.66 qZQ    
                  27.11       57.70 (30.59)     1:36.23 (38.53)     2:03.66 (27.43)
  6 Park, Edward              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.60    2:04.44 qZQ    
                  26.85       58.52 (31.67)     1:36.13 (37.61)     2:04.44 (28.31)
  7 Swartwout, Billy H        14 LIAC-MR              2:00.56    2:04.64 qZQ    
                  26.75       59.16 (32.41)     1:36.62 (37.46)     2:04.64 (28.02)
  8 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.70    2:04.73 qZQ    
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)     1:36.79 (39.54)     2:04.73 (27.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruno, Anthony J          14 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:04.56    2:05.44 qZQ    
                  26.14       58.58 (32.44)     1:36.32 (37.74)     2:05.44 (29.12)
 10 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.61    2:05.95 qZQ    
                  26.79       57.89 (31.10)     1:36.21 (38.32)     2:05.95 (29.74)
 11 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:07.13    2:05.97 qZQ    
                  29.15     1:02.39 (33.24)     1:36.92 (34.53)     2:05.97 (29.05)
 12 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.21    2:06.20 qZQ    
                  26.96     1:00.98 (34.02)     1:37.21 (36.23)     2:06.20 (28.99)
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.40    2:06.39 qZQ    
                  26.11       57.98 (31.87)     1:36.31 (38.33)     2:06.39 (30.08)
 14 Olsen, Grady I            14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.04    2:06.42 qZQ    
                  26.22       57.75 (31.53)     1:37.30 (39.55)     2:06.42 (29.12)
 15 Lopez, Justen J           14 LIAC-MR              2:07.87    2:06.97 qZQ    
                  28.31     1:00.39 (32.08)     1:36.61 (36.22)     2:06.97 (30.36)
 15 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.07    2:06.97 qZQ    
                  27.50     1:00.61 (33.11)     1:37.99 (37.38)     2:06.97 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.34    2:07.08 ZQ     
                  27.77     1:00.84 (33.07)     1:37.12 (36.28)     2:07.08 (29.96)
 18 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.87    2:07.17 ZQ     
                  28.36     1:01.39 (33.03)     1:37.37 (35.98)     2:07.17 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tack, Lucas S             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.46    2:07.33 ZQ     
                  28.00     1:01.46 (33.46)     1:38.25 (36.79)     2:07.33 (29.08)
 20 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.03    2:07.77 ZQ     
                  26.80       57.53 (30.73)     1:37.89 (40.36)     2:07.77 (29.88)
 21 Laidlaw, John F           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.03    2:07.98 ZQ     
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:40.40 (40.77)     2:07.98 (27.58)
 22 Genna, Frank              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.39    2:08.04 ZQ     
                  26.18       59.21 (33.03)     1:36.49 (37.28)     2:08.04 (31.55)
 23 Madden, Sean M            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:07.82    2:08.14 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:00.36 (32.07)     1:37.88 (37.52)     2:08.14 (30.26)
 24 McGregor, Matthew J       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:05.55    2:08.29 ZQ     
                  27.99     1:01.00 (33.01)     1:39.82 (38.82)     2:08.29 (28.47)
 25 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.07    2:08.30 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.54 (30.64)     1:38.92 (40.38)     2:08.30 (29.38)
 26 Flynn, Richard E          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.36    2:08.40 ZQ     
                  27.23       59.49 (32.26)     1:38.78 (39.29)     2:08.40 (29.62)
 27 Maclennan, Alexander L    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.58    2:08.41 ZQ     
                  28.34     1:01.22 (32.88)     1:38.81 (37.59)     2:08.41 (29.60)
 28 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.02    2:08.64 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)     1:39.56 (38.39)     2:08.64 (29.08)
 29 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.40    2:08.90 ZQ     
                  27.95     1:00.32 (32.37)     1:39.37 (39.05)     2:08.90 (29.53)
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:07.30    2:08.93 ZQ     
                  27.80     1:01.42 (33.62)     1:39.51 (38.09)     2:08.93 (29.42)
 31 Walker, TyQuann S         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.95    2:08.94 ZQ     
                  28.25     1:04.00 (35.75)     1:40.32 (36.32)     2:08.94 (28.62)
 32 Gonzalez, David A         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:10.80    2:09.21 ZQ     
                  27.37     1:01.34 (33.97)     1:39.37 (38.03)     2:09.21 (29.84)
 33 Kim, Danny D              13 LIAC-MR              2:10.31    2:09.37 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:03.25 (34.51)     1:39.98 (36.73)     2:09.37 (29.39)
 34 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.95    2:09.46 ZQ     
                  27.14     1:00.31 (33.17)     1:39.67 (39.36)     2:09.46 (29.79)
 35 Park, Bryan H             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.73    2:09.53 ZQ     
                  28.19     1:01.10 (32.91)     1:40.09 (38.99)     2:09.53 (29.44)
 36 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.67    2:09.88 ZQ     
                  27.71       59.90 (32.19)     1:40.27 (40.37)     2:09.88 (29.61)
 37 Malloy, Thomas            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:10.06    2:09.95 ZQ     
                  27.95     1:02.58 (34.63)     1:40.60 (38.02)     2:09.95 (29.35)
 38 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.99    2:10.06 ZQ     
                  27.68     1:00.58 (32.90)     1:41.05 (40.47)     2:10.06 (29.01)
 39 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.59    2:10.11 ZQ     
                  29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)     1:40.42 (39.59)     2:10.11 (29.69)
 40 Balykov, Dmitry           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.23    2:10.12 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.28 (33.77)     1:41.01 (37.73)     2:10.12 (29.11)
 41 DePhillips, AJ            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:10.15 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:04.10 (35.34)     1:40.26 (36.16)     2:10.15 (29.89)
 42 Shen, Eugene              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.80    2:10.82 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:01.42 (32.95)     1:40.18 (38.76)     2:10.82 (30.64)
 43 Cui, Ryan                 13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.39    2:10.85 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:03.73 (34.32)     1:40.99 (37.26)     2:10.85 (29.86)
 44 Engel, Timothy E          14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:09.31    2:11.03 ZQ     
                  27.30     1:02.09 (34.79)     1:42.63 (40.54)     2:11.03 (28.40)
 45 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.30    2:11.32 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:03.83 (34.84)     1:41.38 (37.55)     2:11.32 (29.94)
 46 Han, Justin               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.61    2:11.45 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:03.74 (35.02)     1:40.03 (36.29)     2:11.45 (31.42)
 47 Ebied, Omar               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.58    2:11.74 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:02.86 (33.87)     1:41.72 (38.86)     2:11.74 (30.02)
 47 Disanto, Justin P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.83    2:11.74 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:03.53 (34.84)     1:41.94 (38.41)     2:11.74 (29.80)
 49 Kroon, Eric               14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.57    2:12.40 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:03.33 (33.60)     1:40.64 (37.31)     2:12.40 (31.76)
 50 Law, Ethan                14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:10.42    2:12.48 ZQ     
                  27.07     1:00.84 (33.77)     1:41.36 (40.52)     2:12.48 (31.12)
 51 Yeung, Timothy            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.97    2:12.73 ZQ     
                  28.50     1:03.51 (35.01)     1:42.24 (38.73)     2:12.73 (30.49)
 52 Amato, Jason C            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.93    2:12.98 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:03.92 (34.47)     1:42.73 (38.81)     2:12.98 (30.25)
 53 Lee, Tyler J              13 New York City Aq-MR  2:11.83    2:13.08        
                  28.40     1:02.34 (33.94)     1:41.59 (39.25)     2:13.08 (31.49)
 53 Chan, Alexander L         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.67    2:13.08        
                  28.82     1:05.00 (36.18)     1:41.83 (36.83)     2:13.08 (31.25)
 55 Kantar, Michael F         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.48    2:13.19        
                  29.18     1:02.81 (33.63)     1:43.09 (40.28)     2:13.19 (30.10)
 56 Crimi, Patrick C          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.44    2:13.28        
                  30.14     1:04.62 (34.48)     1:41.93 (37.31)     2:13.28 (31.35)
 57 Carrenard, Justice A      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.94    2:13.43        
                  28.53     1:01.60 (33.07)     1:42.71 (41.11)     2:13.43 (30.72)
 58 Peng, David               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.70    2:13.55        
                  29.08     1:02.63 (33.55)     1:42.60 (39.97)     2:13.55 (30.95)
 59 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:05.01    2:13.64        
                  27.79     1:00.92 (33.13)     1:40.66 (39.74)     2:13.64 (32.98)
 60 Hwang, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              2:12.46    2:13.93        
                  27.40     1:03.42 (36.02)     1:44.42 (41.00)     2:13.93 (29.51)
 61 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.78    2:14.02        
                  29.99     1:04.82 (34.83)     1:43.04 (38.22)     2:14.02 (30.98)
 62 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.65    2:14.12        
                  30.09     1:04.85 (34.76)     1:43.38 (38.53)     2:14.12 (30.74)
 63 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.10    2:14.85        
                  30.31     1:05.46 (35.15)     1:43.80 (38.34)     2:14.85 (31.05)
 64 Cheng, Terran M           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    2:15.51        
                  30.35     1:06.39 (36.04)     1:43.65 (37.26)     2:15.51 (31.86)
 65 Kantar, David F           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.57    2:17.12        
                  28.41     1:03.98 (35.57)     1:45.10 (41.12)     2:17.12 (32.02)
 -- Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Barr, Edward E            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:08.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:09.23   3/27/2009 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
2016MR SCY R:   4:01.10  12/16/2016 Hunter Kim at Holiday Classic, WEST-MR     
                4:42.99  ZQ
                4:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.20    4:14.49 ZQ      20  
                  25.53       55.27 (29.74)     1:28.46 (33.19)     2:01.99 (33.53)
        2:38.92 (36.93)     3:17.01 (38.09)     3:45.85 (28.84)     4:14.49 (28.64)
  2 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              4:22.15    4:17.88 ZQ      17  
                  26.88       58.19 (31.31)     1:32.52 (34.33)     2:05.46 (32.94)
        2:43.46 (38.00)     3:21.64 (38.18)     3:50.57 (28.93)     4:17.88 (27.31)
  3 Pergan, Chester J   14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:23.29    4:18.18 ZQ      16  
                  27.52       58.67 (31.15)     1:30.40 (31.73)     2:01.92 (31.52)
        2:41.15 (39.23)     3:20.49 (39.34)     3:50.33 (29.84)     4:18.18 (27.85)
  4 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:16.93    4:19.67 ZQ      15  
                  27.37       58.74 (31.37)     1:32.86 (34.12)     2:06.55 (33.69)
        2:42.51 (35.96)     3:19.70 (37.19)     3:50.20 (30.50)     4:19.67 (29.47)
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              4:22.02    4:20.69 ZQ      14  
                  27.26       58.23 (30.97)     1:31.80 (33.57)     2:05.44 (33.64)
        2:43.34 (37.90)     3:21.03 (37.69)     3:51.47 (30.44)     4:20.69 (29.22)
  6 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:26.00    4:21.60 ZQ      13  
                  27.18       58.74 (31.56)     1:32.05 (33.31)     2:04.49 (32.44)
        2:43.12 (38.63)     3:22.51 (39.39)     3:53.03 (30.52)     4:21.60 (28.57)
  7 Park, Edward        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.86    4:21.85 ZQ      12  
                  27.25       58.77 (31.52)     1:32.84 (34.07)     2:05.84 (33.00)
        2:45.31 (39.47)     3:24.11 (38.80)     3:53.50 (29.39)     4:21.85 (28.35)
  8 Laidlaw, John F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.29    4:22.01 ZQ      11  
                  28.32       59.88 (31.56)     1:32.28 (32.40)     2:04.55 (32.27)
        2:44.94 (40.39)     3:25.31 (40.37)     3:54.14 (28.83)     4:22.01 (27.87)
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              4:30.69    4:24.90 ZQ       9  
                  28.09     1:00.73 (32.64)     1:34.44 (33.71)     2:08.94 (34.50)
        2:44.65 (35.71)     3:23.09 (38.44)     3:54.38 (31.29)     4:24.90 (30.52)
 10 Yamamoto, Kai       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.65    4:25.16 ZQ       7  
                  27.35       58.83 (31.48)     1:34.04 (35.21)     2:10.78 (36.74)
        2:45.70 (34.92)     3:23.10 (37.40)     3:55.02 (31.92)     4:25.16 (30.14)
 11 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:29.99    4:27.39 ZQ       6  
                  27.94     1:00.59 (32.65)     1:34.86 (34.27)     2:08.56 (33.70)
        2:47.71 (39.15)     3:27.08 (39.37)     3:58.20 (31.12)     4:27.39 (29.19)
 12 Flynn, Richard E    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:29.53    4:27.80 ZQ       5  
                  27.54       59.21 (31.67)     1:33.05 (33.84)     2:05.59 (32.54)
        2:44.77 (39.18)     3:24.49 (39.72)     3:56.61 (32.12)     4:27.80 (31.19)
 13 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              4:31.28    4:28.62 ZQ       4  
                  29.06     1:02.34 (33.28)     1:38.52 (36.18)     2:13.88 (35.36)
        2:50.11 (36.23)     3:27.46 (37.35)     3:58.48 (31.02)     4:28.62 (30.14)
 14 Cui, Ryan           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:31.28    4:28.90 ZQ       3  
                  29.09     1:02.12 (33.03)     1:37.61 (35.49)     2:12.30 (34.69)
        2:49.59 (37.29)     3:27.94 (38.35)     3:58.69 (30.75)     4:28.90 (30.21)
 15 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:28.61    4:31.24 ZQ       2  
                  28.72     1:02.47 (33.75)     1:36.89 (34.42)     2:10.74 (33.85)
        2:48.73 (37.99)     3:27.35 (38.62)     3:59.68 (32.33)     4:31.24 (31.56)
 16 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              4:28.34    4:33.13 ZQ