FL-B&G Clubs National Championships 4/6/2018 4/8/2018 North Shore Pool
FL-American Age Group Classic 4/4/2018 4/7/2018 The Doyle Aquatic Center at the Long Cente
CSDC March Time Trials 3/29/2018 3/29/2018 connetquot Hs
NCAC March Time Trials 3/23/2018 3/25/2018 MARK TWAIN POOL
Metro Bronze North Championships 3/23/2018 3/25/2018 Newburgh Free Academy
Metro Bronze South Championships 3/23/2018 3/25/2018 Sachem North & East High School
Metro Bronze Central Championships 3/23/2018 3/25/2018 Mark Twain Pool
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectionals 3/22/2018 3/25/2018 Ithaca College
LIAC Spring Breakout Time Trials 3/22/2018 3/22/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship Cup 3/20/2018 3/24/2018 Liberty Natatorium
WEST March Quack Splash Time Trials 3/18/2018 3/18/2018 College of New Rochelle
AP ESSL Championship 3/17/2018 3/17/2018 Valley Central Natatorium
FL-NCSA Spring Championship 3/13/2018 3/17/2018 Orlando YMCA
NCAC March10th Time Trials 3/10/2018 3/10/2018 Mark Twain Pool
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge 3/9/2018 3/11/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
Metro SCY Junior Olympics 3/9/2018 3/11/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
AGUA Time Trial at Last Chance Meet 3/5/2018 3/5/2018 Asphalt Green
AGMV Quad Meet 3/4/2018 3/4/2018 Minisink HS Pool
AP Metro League Boys Championships 3/3/2018 3/3/2018 Apex Center - Lehman College
AGUA Last Chance Meet 3/3/2018 3/4/2018 Asphalt Green
Metro 8 & Under Championships 3/3/2018 3/4/2018 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
NYSA Last Chance Time Trial 3/3/2018 3/3/2018 Rockland Comnumity College
AP Metro League Girls Championships 3/3/2018 3/3/2018 Apex Center - Lehman College
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs. 3/2/2018 3/3/2018 East Meadow
AP WFSL Championship 2/26/2018 3/4/2018 Mark Twain Middle School
Metro Silver North Championship 2/23/2018 2/25/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
Metro Silver South Championship 2/23/2018 2/25/2018 Ward Melville HS
Metro Silver Central Championship 2/23/2018 2/25/2018 Lehman College
OB ACIS Championships 2/21/2018 2/21/2018 Bronx
OB Section 11 Suffolk County Champs 2/17/2018 2/17/2018 Brentwood
Senior Mets Winter Championships 2/16/2018 2/19/2018 East Meadow, NY
OB AAIS Varsity Swim Championship 2/15/2018 2/15/2018 New York
OB Section 9 Boys Championship 2/15/2018 2/17/2018 Montgomery
AP LIAC Cupid's Challenge 2/14/2018 2/14/2018 East Meadow
SSC Last Chance Time Trial 2/14/2018 2/14/2018 Sachem North Pool
OB Section 1 Boys Championships 2/12/2018 2/13/2018 West Nyack
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT 2/11/2018 2/11/2018 College of New Rochelle
NDAC February Time Trials 2/11/2018 2/11/2018 Bard
HAA February 11th  Meet 2/11/2018 2/11/2018 Hauppauge High School
YMID February Classic 2/10/2018 2/11/2018 White Plains YWCA
FAST Black Legends Invitational 2/10/2018 2/11/2018 TDYCC
AP KBM Metro Last Chance Meet 2/10/2018 2/11/2018 Bronx
AG-MV Last Splash Swim Invite 2/10/2018 2/11/2018 Minisink Valley High School
AP FLY State Cut Meet 2/10/2018 2/11/2018 Flushing YMCA
AG-MV Last Splash Distance Invite 2/9/2018 2/9/2018 Minisink Valley High School
LIE Second Chance Challenge 2/9/2018 2/11/2018 Hofstra University
OB CHSAA City Championship 2/9/2018 2/12/2018 East Meadow
2018 MR NCAC February Time Trials 2/7/2018 2/7/2018 FMCP
OB Section 8 Nassau County Champs 2/7/2018 2/10/2018 East Meadow
OB IVY League Championship 2/5/2018 2/6/2018 Bronx
BGNW Marlins Time Trials February 2/3/2018 2/3/2018 Mount Kisco
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under Meet 2/3/2018 2/3/2018 Trotta Millennium Pool
OB PSAL Boys "A" Championships 2/3/2018 2/4/2018 Flushing
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet 2/3/2018 2/4/2018 Valley Central HS
OB GCHSAA "A" Championship 2/3/2018 2/4/2018 East Meadow
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Swim 2/2/2018 2/2/2018 Valley Central High School
COND Last Chance Invitational 2/2/2018 2/4/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
SSC February Freeze Last Chance 2/2/2018 2/3/2018 Sachem East High School
OB OCIAA Boys Championship 2/1/2018 2/3/2018 Valley Central
OB Section 11 League 2 Championship 2/1/2018 2/1/2018 Hauppauge
OB Section 8 Divisions Championships 2/1/2018 2/3/2018 East Meadow
OB Section 11 League 1 Championship 1/31/2018 1/31/2018 Farmingville
AP CIY MiniCities Meet 1/28/2018 1/28/2018 Cross Island YMCA
OB PSAL B Division Championship 1/28/2018 1/28/2018 Flushing
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitational 1/27/2018 1/28/2018 Lehman College
BGNW Marlins January Winter Festival 1/27/2018 1/28/2018 Mount Kisco, NY
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champions 1/27/2018 1/27/2018 West Nyack
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial Meet 1/27/2018 1/29/2018 Yonkers Montessori School
PAC Winter Invitational 1/26/2018 1/28/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE 1/26/2018 1/28/2018 University of Maryland -
OB Section 1 Conference 2 Boys 1/25/2018 1/27/2018 White Plains
OB Section 1 Conference 1 Boys 1/25/2018 1/26/2018 North Rockland
OB Rockland County Boys Championship 1/22/2018 1/29/2018 Thiells
NCAC January 21st Fifth Sprint Meet 1/21/2018 1/21/2018 Mark Twain Pool
COND Mile Madness Invitational 1/21/2018 1/21/2018 Mark Twain Pool
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet 1/20/2018 1/21/2018 Flushing YMCA
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust 1/19/2018 1/21/2018 Ward Melville HS
NYSA Winter Invitational 1/19/2018 1/21/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
HAWKS Trials And Finals 1/19/2018 1/21/2018 Valley Central Natatorium
LIE Winterfest Meet 1/19/2018 1/21/2018 Hofstra
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic 1/19/2018 1/21/2018 Roger Williams University
CT-GWY Marlins January Invitational 1/19/2018 1/21/2018 YMCA of Greenwich Pool
YMID MLK 8&under Meet 1/15/2018 1/15/2018 White Plains YWCA
YMID MLK Distance Meet 1/15/2018 1/15/2018 White Plains YWCA
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitational 1/14/2018 1/14/2018 Lehman College
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitational 1/13/2018 1/14/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
AGUA MLK Invitational 1/13/2018 1/15/2018 Asphalt Green
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals 1/12/2018 1/14/2018 Newburgh Free Academy
NJ-BAC Invitational 2018 1/12/2018 1/14/2018 Rutgers University
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational 1/12/2018 1/14/2018 Riverbrook YMCA ( Wilton YMCA)
NC-GSA January Jump Start 1/12/2018 1/15/2018 The Greensboro Aquatic Center
TRI Trident Time Trials 1/9/2018 1/9/2018 Wagner College
TVSC Mile Time Trials 1/7/2018 1/7/2018 Ward Melville HS
AP CIY FLY City Championships 1/6/2018 1/7/2018 Flushing YMCA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet 1/6/2018 1/7/2018 Valley Central  HS Natatorium
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFestival Invite 1/6/2018 1/7/2018 USA
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT 12/22/2017 12/22/2017 College of New Rochelle
2017 MR NCAC December 22nd Time Trials 12/22/2017 12/22/2017 fmcp
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet - December 12/17/2017 12/17/2017 MARK TWAIN POOL
AP KBM BX Sprint Meet 12/16/2017 12/16/2017 Bronx
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & Finals 12/15/2017 12/17/2017 Valley Central High School Natatoruim
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup 12/15/2017 12/17/2017 Kunkel Aquatic Center
HAA Eagle Invitational 12/15/2017 12/17/2017 Hauppauge High School
RFAC Holiday Invitational 12/15/2017 12/17/2017 Marist College
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI 12/15/2017 12/17/2017 Sonny Werblin Rec. Center
NE-New England Senior Championship 12/14/2017 12/17/2017 WPI Pool
NDAC vs MWDA  Dual Team Challenge 12/10/2017 12/10/2017 Bard College Pool
FAST 2nd W Carter Memorial Meet 12/10/2017 12/10/2017 TDYCC
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Meet 12/9/2017 12/10/2017 APEX Aquatics Center, Lehman College
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials 12/3/2017 12/3/2017 Ward Melville HS
GAEL December Distance Meet 12/3/2017 12/3/2017 Iona College
NBS December Blue and Gold 12/2/2017 12/3/2017 Newburgh Free Academy
MA-NLAC Winter Splash Mini 12/2/2017 12/3/2017 Penn State University McCoy Natatorium
AP CAS Metro Swim League Meet 12/2/2017 12/2/2017 New York
NBS Blue & Gold Distance Session 12/1/2017 12/1/2017 Newburgh Free Academy
PATS Holiday Invitational 12/1/2017 12/3/2017 Montgomery
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational 12/1/2017 12/3/2017 Chelsea Piers CT
MA-NLAC Winter Splash 12/1/2017 12/3/2017 Penn State University McCoy Natatorium
PAC Christmas Invitational 12/1/2017 12/3/2017 West Nyack, NY
US-Winter National Championships 11/29/2017 12/2/2017 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion
US-TT-Winter National Championships 11/29/2017 12/2/2017 McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion
YMID vs COND Time Trials 11/26/2017 11/26/2017 Mark Twain
HAA November 26th Time Trials 11/26/2017 11/26/2017 Hauppauge High School
LIE Thanksgiving Classic 11/24/2017 11/26/2017 Hofstra University
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet 11/24/2017 11/24/2017 CW Post
EAST November Time Trials 11/21/2017 11/21/2017 The Master School
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT 11/19/2017 11/19/2017 College of New Rochelle
COND Age Group IMX Invitational 11/17/2017 11/19/2017 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational 11/17/2017 11/18/2017 Nassau County Aquatic Center
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swimming 11/17/2017 11/18/2017 Ithaca
NCAC Nov.19th Third Sprint Meet 11/17/2017 11/17/2017 Mark Twain Pool
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge 11/17/2017 11/18/2017 Sachem North High School
FL-27th Speedo Winter Championships 11/16/2017 11/19/2017 Plantation Aquatics Complex
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet 11/12/2017 11/12/2017 Mount Kisco, NY
LIAC Sunday in November 11/12/2017 11/12/2017 Nassau County Aquatic Center
MA-DST First State Cup 11/11/2017 11/12/2017 Harry Rawstrom Pool
CT-Maura Marden Freestyle Frenzy 11/11/2017 11/12/2017 Westport Weston Family Y
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet 11/11/2017 11/11/2017 Trotta Millennium Pool
FAST 7th Annual Hispanic Heritage 11/11/2017 11/12/2017 TDYCC
AP CIY@ East Hampton YMCA 11/11/2017 11/11/2017 YMCA East Hampton RECenter
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational 11/10/2017 11/12/2017 West Nyack, NY
VAC Viking Classic Meet 11/10/2017 11/12/2017 Valley Central Natatorium
FLY Big Apple Classic 11/10/2017 11/12/2017 Flushing, NY
HAA November 9th Time Trials 11/9/2017 11/9/2017 Hauppauge High School
NDAC.vs.HVD  Dual Team Challenge 11/5/2017 11/5/2017 Bard College Pool
AP-KBM Metro Swim League #1 11/5/2017 11/5/2017 Bronx
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet 11/4/2017 11/5/2017 APEX Aquatics Center, Lehman College
OB PSAL "A" Girls Championships 11/4/2017 11/5/2017 Flushing
GAEL November Invitational 11/4/2017 11/5/2017 Hynes Athletic Center
OB NSCHGAA Championships 11/4/2017 11/5/2017 East Meadow
OB Section XI Girls Championship 11/4/2017 11/4/2017 Brentwood
IA Holiday Invitational 12/9/2017 12/10/2017 SCCC
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Classic 12/8/2017 12/10/2017 Hutchinson Natatorium
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blitz Meet 12/8/2017 12/10/2017 Triangle Aquatic Center
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational 12/8/2017 12/10/2017 Nassau County Aquatic Center
NE-ABF Winter Solstice 12/8/2017 12/10/2017 Norton
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational 12/7/2017 12/10/2017 MIT
NI-STAR Short Course Invitational 12/7/2017 12/10/2017 ECC Burt Flickinger Center
PV-NCAP Invitational 12/7/2017 12/10/2017 University of Maryland
US-TT-Speedo Winter Jr Champs East 12/6/2017 12/9/2017 Allan Jones Aquatic Center
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams. East 12/6/2017 12/9/2017 Allan Jones Aquatic Center
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet 12/3/2017 12/3/2017 Iona College
PV Marlins Invitational 11/3/2017 11/5/2017 Eppley Recreation Center
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet 11/3/2017 11/5/2017 Hofstra University
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational 11/3/2017 11/5/2017 Felix Festa Middle School
OB Girls Section 9 Championships 11/2/2017 11/4/2017 Montgomery
OB Section 8 Nassau County Champs 11/1/2017 11/4/2017 East Meadow
OB Girls Section 1 Championship 10/30/2017 11/2/2017 West Nyack
RA Rays 13 & Older Time Trials 10/29/2017 10/29/2017 EF SCHOOLS
HAA  Halloween Meet 10/29/2017 10/29/2017 Hauppauge High School
AP CIY Walk to the Blocks 10/29/2017 10/29/2017 USA
OB PSAL "B" Division Championships 10/29/2017 10/29/2017 Flushing
PATS Distance Meet 10/28/2017 10/28/2017 USA
RA Headless Horseman 12&U Invite 10/28/2017 10/28/2017 EF Schools
PATS 12 && Under Invitational 10/28/2017 10/28/2017 USA
MWDA-AG Heats and Treats Meet 10/28/2017 10/29/2017 Minisink Valley High School
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy Meet 10/28/2017 10/29/2017 Yonkers Montessori School
MWDA-AG Heats and Treats Distance 10/27/2017 10/27/2017 Minisink Valley High School
OB Section 11 League 3 Championship 10/25/2017 10/25/2017 Hauppauge
OB Section 11 League 2 Championship 10/25/2017 10/25/2017 Ronkonkoma
OB Section 11 League 1 Championship 10/24/2017 10/24/2017 Farmingville
OB Section 8 Divisions Championships 10/23/2017 10/26/2017 East Meadow
NCAC October 22nd Sprint Meet 10/22/2017 10/22/2017 MARK TWAIN POOL
AP FLY CIY Virtual Dual Meet 10/22/2017 10/22/2017 Flushing YMCA
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet 10/21/2017 10/22/2017 White Plains YWCA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitational 10/21/2017 10/22/2017 Nassau County Aquatic Center
EHY MacNiven Memorial Dual Meet 10/21/2017 10/21/2017 YMCA East Hampton RECenter
OB Section 1 League 4 Championships 10/20/2017 10/21/2017 Beacon
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Champs 10/20/2017 10/21/2017 Thiells
OB Girls Section 1 League 1 Champs 10/20/2017 10/21/2017 West Nyack
OB OCIAA Girls Championships 10/19/2017 10/21/2017 Montgomery
OB Rockland County Championships 10/16/2017 10/23/2017 West Nyack
BAD Fall  Kick Off  Invitaional 10/15/2017 10/15/2017 TheAPEX Aquatics
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet 10/14/2017 10/15/2017 Ward Mellville HS
BGNW October Harvest Festival 10/14/2017 10/15/2017 Trotta Millennium Pool
AGUA Swim For The Future 10/14/2017 10/15/2017 Asphalt Green
COND October Fall Festival 10/13/2017 10/15/2017 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials 10/13/2017 10/13/2017 Ward Melville High School
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memorial 10/13/2017 10/15/2017 Marist College
NYSA October IMX Meet 10/13/2017 10/15/2017 Valley Central High School
CT CPAC October AGQ 10/13/2017 10/15/2017 Chelsea Piers CT
LIE Octoberfest Meet 10/13/2017 10/15/2017 Hofstra University
EAST October Time Trials 10/10/2017 10/10/2017 The Master School
NDAC 12&Under Sprint Meet 10/8/2017 10/8/2017 Bard College Pool
PATS Sprint Invitation 10/8/2017 10/8/2017 Bronx
GAEL October Time Trials 10/8/2017 10/8/2017 Iona College
FLY Junior Swim Championship 10/7/2017 10/8/2017 Flushing YMCA
NBS Red, White & Blue 10/7/2017 10/8/2017 Newburgh Free Academy
LIAC Saturday in October 10/7/2017 10/7/2017 Nassau County Aquatic Center
FLY Distance Meet 10/1/2017 10/1/2017 Flushing YMCA
2017 Mr BAD SCM September Time Trials 9/30/2017 9/30/2017 LEHMAN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic 9/30/2017 9/30/2017 Rockland Community College
SSC September Sprint Meet 9/24/2017 9/24/2017 Sachem North High School
WEST Season Starter Time Trials 9/24/2017 9/24/2017 College of New Rochelle
NCAC First Sprint Meet 9/24/2017 9/24/2017 Mark Twain Pool
HAA September Time Trial 9/1/2017 9/1/2017 Hauppauge High School
Total Number of Meets: 216