YMID Founding Fathers Meet 2/11/2017 2/12/2017 White Plains YWCA
LIE Second Chance Challenge 2/10/2017 2/12/2017 Hofstra University
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifier 2/10/2017 2/12/2017 Bronx, NY
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Champs 2/8/2017 2/11/2017 East Meadow
OB-IVY Schools Championships 2/6/2017 2/8/2017 Bronx
NDAC vs  HVD Dual Team Challenge 2/5/2017 2/5/2017 Bard College Pool
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet 2/4/2017 2/5/2017 Washingtonville HS
OB-GCHSAA - A Championship 2/4/2017 2/5/2017 East Meadow
AP-KBM Last Chance Meet 2/4/2017 2/4/2017 Kips Bay Biys & Girls Club
FAST Black Legends Invitational 2/4/2017 2/5/2017 TDYCC
OB-OCIAA Boys Championships 2/3/2017 2/4/2017 Valley Central
COND Last Chance Invitational 2/3/2017 2/5/2017 Felix Festa Middle School
AP-LIAC February Friday Bash 2/3/2017 2/3/2017 Nassau Country Aquatic Center
MWDA Distance Sink or Swim 2/3/2017 2/3/2017 Washingtonville HS
OB-Section One Boys Championships 2/3/2017 2/9/2017 West Nyack
OB-Sect. XI League 2 Boys Champs 2/2/2017 2/2/2017 Hauppauge
OB Section 8 Division Championships 2/2/2017 2/4/2017 East Meadow
OB-Sect. XI League I Boys Champs 2/1/2017 2/1/2017 Farmingville
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champions 1/29/2017 1/29/2017 West Nyack
AP-KBM MSL Meet # 5 at Millbank 1/28/2017 1/28/2017 Dunlevey Milbank
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite 1/28/2017 1/29/2017 West Point Military Academy
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial Meet 1/28/2017 1/29/2017 Yonkers Montessori School
BAD Mid Winter Invitational 1/28/2017 1/29/2017 Lehman College
PAC Winter Invitational 1/27/2017 1/29/2017 West Nyack, NY
HAWKS Trials And Finals 1/27/2017 1/29/2017 Valley Central Natatorium
AGUA  Age Group Intersquad Part 2 TT 1/27/2017 1/27/2017 Asphalt Green
OB-Boys Section 1 Conf. 3 Champs 1/26/2017 1/28/2017 Beacon
OB-Boys Section 1 Conf. 2 Champs 1/26/2017 1/26/2017 White Plains
OB-Boys Section 1 Conf. 1 Champs 1/26/2017 1/28/2017 Mount Kisco
NDAC vs AG Dual Team Challenge 1/22/2017 1/22/2017 Bard College Pool
NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet 1/22/2017 1/22/2017 Mark Twain Pool
EAST January Time Trials 1/22/2017 1/22/2017 Master School
AP-KBM MSL #4 At Kips Bay 1/22/2017 1/22/2017 Kips Bay Boys & Girls Club
VAC Quick Freeze Meet 1/21/2017 1/21/2017 Valley Central Natatorium
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Meet 1/21/2017 1/21/2017 Trotta Millennium Pool
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet 1/21/2017 1/22/2017 Flushing YMCA
TVSC January Joust 1/20/2017 1/22/2017 Ward Melville HS
OB-Rockland County Championships 1/20/2017 1/21/2017 Thiells
SSC IMX Time Trial 1/17/2017 1/17/2017 Sachem North
YMID MLK 8&under Meet 1/16/2017 1/16/2017 White Plains YWCA
YMID MLK Distance Meet 1/16/2017 1/16/2017 White Plains YWCA
BAD New Years Invitational 1/15/2017 1/15/2017 Lehamn College
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Meet 1/14/2017 1/16/2017 Asphalt Green
BGNW Marlins January Winter Festival 1/14/2017 1/15/2017 Trotta Millennium Pool
LIE Winterfest Meet 1/13/2017 1/15/2017 Hofstra University
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals 1/13/2017 1/15/2017 Newburgh Free Academy
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther King 1/13/2017 1/15/2017 Eisenhower Aquatic Center
NYSA January Time Trial 1/11/2017 1/11/2017 RCC
TVSC Mile Time Trials 1/8/2017 1/8/2017 Ward Melville HS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvitational 1/7/2017 1/8/2017 Lehman College
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet 1/7/2017 1/7/2017 Long Beach High School
NDAC Winter Festival Meet 1/7/2017 1/8/2017 Valley Central  HS Natatorium
YMID New Year's Time Trial 1/6/2017 1/6/2017 White Plains YWCA
SSC New Year's Splash Invitational 1/6/2017 1/7/2017 Sachem East
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet 12/18/2016 12/18/2016 Mark Twain Pool
RA Winter Wonderland Invitational 12/17/2016 12/18/2016 PACE University
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversity 12/17/2016 12/17/2016 Lehman College APEX
RFAC Holiday Invitational 12/16/2016 12/18/2016 Marist College
HAA December Invitational 12/16/2016 12/18/2016 Hauppauge High School
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & Finals 12/16/2016 12/18/2016 Felix Festa Middle School
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular 12/16/2016 12/16/2016 Nassau County Aquatic Center
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX 12/16/2016 12/18/2016 Sonny Werblin Rec. Center
NE-2016 Senior Championship 12/15/2016 12/18/2016 WPI Natatorium
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas Meet 12/15/2016 12/18/2016 Joe C. Trees Pool
FAST 1st Annual W Carter Memorial 12/11/2016 12/11/2016 TDYCC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet 12/10/2016 12/10/2016 Newburgh Free Academy
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational 12/10/2016 12/11/2016 APEX Aquatics Center, Lehman College
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Classic 12/9/2016 12/11/2016 Hutchinson Natatorium
MA-SAKA Kettle Bell Classic 12/9/2016 12/11/2016 Salvation Army Kroc Center - Philadelphia
NBS Blue and Gold Distance Session 12/9/2016 12/9/2016 Newburgh Free Academy
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic 12/9/2016 12/11/2016 F&M College, Lancaster, PA
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blitz Meet 12/9/2016 12/11/2016 Triangle Aquatic Center
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational 12/9/2016 12/11/2016 Nassau County Aquatic Center
NE-December MIT Invitational 12/8/2016 12/11/2016 MIT
PV-NCAP Invitational 12/8/2016 12/11/2016 College Park
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas Invite 12/8/2016 12/11/2016 Michael P. O'Brien Athletics & Recreation
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - East 12/7/2016 12/10/2016 McCorkle Aquatic Center
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Time Trials 12/7/2016 12/10/2016 McCorkle Aquatic Center
GAEL December 8&Under Meet 12/4/2016 12/4/2016 Hynes Athletic Center
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT 12/4/2016 12/4/2016 College of New Rochelle
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials 12/4/2016 12/4/2016 Ward Melville HS
AP-KBM MSL #3 at Milbank 12/3/2016 12/3/2016 Dunlevy Milbank Center
GAEL December Age Group Invitational 12/3/2016 12/3/2016 Hynes Athletic Center
PATS Holiday Invitational 12/2/2016 12/4/2016 Montgomery          NY12549     USA
AM-NLAC 2016 Winter Splash 12/2/2016 12/4/2016 Penn State University McCoy Natatorium
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational 12/2/2016 12/4/2016 Chelsea Piers CT
PAC Christmas Invitational 12/2/2016 12/4/2016 West Nyack, NY
US-AT&T Winter National Champs 11/30/2016 12/3/2016 Ga Tech McAuley Aquatic Center
US-Winter National Champs Time Trials 11/30/2016 12/3/2016 Ga Tech McAuley Aquatic Center
NCAC Third Sprint Meet 11/27/2016 11/27/2016 Mark Twain pool
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials 11/27/2016 11/27/2016 Goshen Aquatic Center
NDAC vs AG Dual Team Challenge 11/27/2016 11/27/2016 Bard College Pool
EHY Distance Time Trials 11/26/2016 11/26/2016 YMCA East Hampton RECenter
LIE Thanksgiving Classic 11/25/2016 11/27/2016 Hofstra University
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time Trials 11/25/2016 11/25/2016 CW Post
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials 11/19/2016 11/20/2016 Trotta Millennium Pool
AP-KBM Metro Swim League #2 11/19/2016 11/19/2016 Dunlevy Milbank Center
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitational 11/19/2016 11/20/2016 Washingtonville High School Natatorium
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet 11/19/2016 11/19/2016 Asphalt Green UES
COND Age Group IMX Invitational 11/18/2016 11/20/2016 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Invite 11/18/2016 11/18/2016 Washingtonville High School Natatorium
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimming 11/18/2016 11/19/2016 Ithaca
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational 11/18/2016 11/19/2016 Nassau Country Aquatic Center
FL-PST Winter Championships 11/17/2016 11/20/2016 Plantation Aquatic Complex
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT 11/13/2016 11/13/2016 Yonkers Montessori School
YMID vs COND Time Trial 11/13/2016 11/13/2016 Mark Twain Pool
CT-WRAT M. Marden Freestyle Frenzy 11/12/2016 11/13/2016 Westport Weston Family Y
AP-CIY@ East Hampton YMCA Dual 11/12/2016 11/12/2016 YMCA East Hampton RECenter
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. Young 11/12/2016 11/13/2016 TDYCC
SSC Saturday Race Day Time Trial 11/12/2016 11/12/2016 Sachem East Pool
YMID Veteran's Day Time Trial 11/11/2016 11/11/2016 White Plains YWCA
FLY Big Apple Classic 11/11/2016 11/13/2016 Flushing, NY
VAC Viking Classic Invitational 11/11/2016 11/13/2016 Montgomery, NY
SSC HAA  EHY Tri Meet 11/11/2016 11/11/2016 Sachem East
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational 11/11/2016 11/13/2016 West Nyack, NY
GAEL November 8&Under Meet 11/6/2016 11/6/2016 Hynes Athletic Center
AP-KBM Meet #1 MLS 11/6/2016 11/6/2016 Kips Bay Boys & Girls Club
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet 11/6/2016 11/6/2016 Mount Kisco, NY
NDAC Distance Time Trials 11/6/2016 11/6/2016 Bard College Pool
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational 11/5/2016 11/6/2016 APEX Aquatics Center, Lehman College
GAEL November 9&Over Invitational 11/5/2016 11/5/2016 Iona College
OB-NSCHSGAA Girls Championships 11/5/2016 11/6/2016 East Meadow
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup 11/5/2016 11/6/2016 University of Delaware, Carpenter Sports
PATS Distance Meet 11/5/2016 11/5/2016 USA
BGNW Marlins November 8-Under 11/5/2016 11/5/2016 Mount Kisco, NY
OB-Section XI Girls Championships 11/5/2016 11/5/2016 Brentwood
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational 11/4/2016 11/6/2016 Felix Festa Middle School
LIAC No Room For Us Time Trial 11/4/2016 11/4/2016 Nassau County Aquatic Center
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet 11/4/2016 11/6/2016 Hofstra University
OB-Section 9 Girls Championships 11/3/2016 11/5/2016 Montgomery
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Champs. 11/2/2016 11/5/2016 East Meadow
OB-Section One Girls Championship 11/1/2016 11/3/2016 West Nyack
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks 10/30/2016 10/30/2016 Eisenhower Park     NY11590     USA
HAA Halloween Meet 10/30/2016 10/30/2016 Hauppauge High School
BGNW Halloween Time Trials 10/30/2016 10/30/2016 Trotta Millennium Pool
NCAC Second Sprint Meet 10/30/2016 10/30/2016 Mark Twain Pool
PV-National Age Group Team Challenge 10/29/2016 10/30/2016 MLK Indoor Swim Center
DA/MVA Heats and Treats Meet 10/29/2016 10/30/2016 Minisink Valley High School
RA Headless Horseman Meet 10/29/2016 10/30/2016 EF Schools
CT-CPAC October AGQ 10/28/2016 10/30/2016 Chelsea Piers CT
DA/MVA Heats & Treats Distance Meet 10/28/2016 10/28/2016 Minisink Valley High School
OB-Section XI League II Championship 10/27/2016 10/27/2016 Ronkonkoma
OB-Section XI League III Championship 10/27/2016 10/27/2016 Hauppauge
OB-Section XI League I Championship 10/26/2016 10/26/2016 Ronkonkoma
OB-Section 8 Division Championships 10/25/2016 10/27/2016 East Meadow
AP-FLYand  CIY Virtual Dual Meet 10/23/2016 10/23/2016 Flushing YMCA
EAST October Time Trial. 10/23/2016 10/23/2016 The Master School
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational 10/22/2016 10/23/2016 Nassau Country Aquatic Center
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet 10/22/2016 10/23/2016 White Plains YWCA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy Meet 10/22/2016 10/23/2016 Yonkers Montessori School
AP-HYB @ EHY McNiven Memorial 10/22/2016 10/22/2016 YMCA East Hampton RECenter
OB-Section 1 Conference 2 League B 10/21/2016 10/22/2016 Mount Kisco
OB-Section 1 Conference 3 League A 10/21/2016 10/22/2016 Purchase
OB-Section 1 Conference 1 League B 10/21/2016 10/22/2016 White Plains
OB-Section 1 Conference 1 League A 10/21/2016 10/22/2016 West Nyack
OB-OCIAA Girls Championships 10/21/2016 10/22/2016 Montgomery
BAD Season Starter Invitational 10/16/2016 10/16/2016 Lehman College
BGNW October Harvest Festival 10/15/2016 10/16/2016 Trotta Millennium Pool
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet 10/15/2016 10/16/2016 Ward Mellville HS
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memorial 10/14/2016 10/16/2016 Marist College
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet 10/14/2016 10/16/2016 Hofstra University
WAC Fall Invitational 10/14/2016 10/16/2016 Raritan Bay Area YMCA
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials 10/14/2016 10/14/2016 Ward Melville High School
COND October Fall Festival 10/14/2016 10/16/2016 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
NYSA October Time Trials 10/9/2016 10/9/2016 GAC
NDAC 12&Under Sprint Meet 10/9/2016 10/9/2016 Bard College Pool
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic 10/8/2016 10/8/2016 Rockland Community College
AGUA Swim For The Future 10/8/2016 10/9/2016 Asphalt Green
PATS Halloween Invitational 10/8/2016 10/9/2016 Bronx
FLY Junior Swim Championship 10/8/2016 10/9/2016 Flushing YMCA
FAST 6th Hispanic Heritage 10/8/2016 10/9/2016 TDYCC
FLY Distance Meet 10/2/2016 10/2/2016 Flushing YMCA
NBS Red, White & Blue Meet 10/1/2016 10/2/2016 Newburgh Free Academy
SSC September Sprint Meet 9/25/2016 9/25/2016 Sachem North High School
NCAC First Sprint Meet 9/25/2016 9/25/2016 Mark Twain Pool
WEST Season Starter Time Trials 9/18/2016 9/18/2016 College Of New Rochelle
Total Number of Meets: 176