Metro Top-25 IMX Rankings for 2016-2017 Short Course Season
Last update:  03-14-2017
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age 9 & Under
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
4614
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Noah Cakir
4455
Team Suffolk
2
Emily Herr
4287
Three Village Swim Club
2
Aidan Levine
4007
Trident Aquatic Club
3
Martyna Kaps
3929
Matchpoint NYC
3
Strahinja Maslo
3650
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
4
Nila Harish
3788
Matchpoint NYC
4
Levi Skaistis
3533
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
April Chun
3505
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Noah Barrett
3362
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Neala Klein
3458
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
David Kushnirsky
3348
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Kayce Park
3439
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Matthew Zhao
3306
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Sarah Larsen
3417
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Sean Green
3271
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Makani Lam
3393
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Will Siegel
3242
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
3367
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Patrick O'Hagan
3143
Long Island Aquatic Club
11
Ava Pusing
3356
Laguardia Aquatic Club
11
Seth Graber
3131
Empire Swimming
12
Hailey Ahn
3137
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Colin Veit
3115
Three Village Swim Club
13
Lauren Maierle
3083
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Morgon Washington
3075
Cas Stingrays
14
Samantha Schnappauf
3018
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Thomas Peng
2992
Westchester Aquatic Club
15
Regan Fried
2987
Long Island Aquatic Club
15
Owen Miao
2964
Laguardia Aquatic Club
16
Jacqueline Wong
2987
New York City Aquatic Club
16
Owen Daniels
2956
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
17
Manon Jadot
2902
Empire Swimming
17
Jake Jones
2854
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
18
Haley Penn
2887
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
18
Denys Mialkovskyi
2837
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
19
Salma Bouzarouata
2870
Laguardia Aquatic Club
19
Aiden Moy
2808
Empire Swimming
20
Alison Nunez
2771
Long Island Express
20
Zachary Arnold
2755
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
21
Kate Vitti
2761
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
21
Isaih Francis
2686
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
Nicole Euyoque
2741
Westchester Aquatic Club
22
Nicholas Castano
2644
Long Island Aquatic Club
23
Clara Mae Samko
2724
Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic
23
Ryan Sommerstad
2644
Three Village Swim Club
24
Azana Karim
2665
Laguardia Aquatic Club
24
Ethan Nus
2629
Long Island Aquatic Club
25
Ainhoa Todorov
2616
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
25
Beau Chan
2595
Manhattan Makos
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age 10
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
3869
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Luke Dwyer
3686
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Lauren Lee
3750
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Mohamed Youssef
3638
Laguardia Aquatic Club
3
Jacqueline Constantine
3653
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
3
Aaron Mendoza
3627
Huntington YMCA
4
Krystin Casellas
3650
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Cian Bice
3563
Queens Aquatic Club
5
Brianna Perez
3454
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
5
Strahinja Maslo
3497
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
6
Sara Lin
3364
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Kevin Jiang
3478
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Ava Liu
3356
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Ryan Hwang
3435
Team Suffolk
8
Sierra Healy
3348
Huntington YMCA
8
Hudson Pepper
3309
Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic
9
Briana Racanello
3302
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Aidan McCarthy
3147
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Kiera Lau
3240
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
10
Elias Garcia
3142
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Laura Arciniegas
3228
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
11
Edward Baranov
3117
Matchpoint NYC
12
Zenya Posada
3210
Westchester Aquatic Club
12
Jason Muroski
3073
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
13
Kait Sweeney
3195
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Vince Delgado
3068
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Abigail Han
3192
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
David Granucci
3026
Sachem Swim Club
15
Maichina Gennarelli
3191
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
15
Allan Chu
3001
Long Island Aquatic Club
16
Hayden Wong
3094
Long Island Aquatic Club
16
Connor McHugh
2989
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
17
Erica Maltsev
3061
Trident Aquatic Club
17
Timothy Brady
2874
Islanders Aquatics
18
Hanna Matheson
3038
Three Village Swim Club
18
Rory O'Connor
2821
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
19
Sofia Fenton
3035
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
19
Thomas Carley
2770
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
20
Veronica Gelfand
3015
Long Island Express
20
Ethan Nus
2738
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Makayla Lee
3006
Sachem Swim Club
21
Richard Hall
2723
Three Village Swim Club
22
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
2967
Manhattan Makos
22
Jeffery Shi
2700
Aqua Gems
23
Nila Harish
2967
Matchpoint NYC
23
Ronin Jones
2658
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
24
Beth Ebrahimpour
2941
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
24
Jack Cornish
2647
Westchester Aquatic Club
25
Izzy Vega
2919
Westchester Aquatic Club
25
Finn Franks
2634
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age 11
points
team
1
Bridget Ye
4403
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Hudson Chung
4055
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Cavan Gormsen
4190
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Matt Beehler
3954
Long Island Aquatic Club
3
Mary McKenna
3890
Long Island Express
3
Ryan Nunez
3777
Long Island Express
4
Alexandra Bastone
3836
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Eduardo Santana
3650
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Madison So
3836
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Finn Quested
3649
Patriot Swim Team
6
Tess Howley
3439
Unattached
6
Ethan Miao
3645
Laguardia Aquatic Club
7
Alexa Reyna
3420
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Jason Moy
3562
Empire Swimming
8
Aizel Pusing
3370
Laguardia Aquatic Club
8
Nikita Sakharuk
3557
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
9
Riley Fried
3324
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Liam Flaherty
3555
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
10
Kiera Mroczka
3314
West Islip Swim Club Inc.
10
Max Buchen
3461
Islanders Aquatics
11
Leah Treglia
3310
Hauppauge Athletic Association
11
Rohit Rasquinha
3382
Long Island Express
12
Sara Ketron
3297
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
12
Nicholas Rhodes
3330
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Ryleigh Collins
3265
Delaware Valley Water Moccasins
13
John Dimaggio
3324
Matchpoint NYC
14
Kathryn Montefusco
3246
Huntington YMCA
14
Kieran Egan
3318
Laguardia Aquatic Club
15
Maya Foley
3236
Team Suffolk
15
Ranjan Rasquinha
3288
Long Island Express
16
Mary Grace Guzzino
3236
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
16
Aidan Lee
3284
Westchester Aquatic Club
17
Brooke Batelli
3210
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Gavin Perez
3280
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
18
Katelyn Capuano
3167
Unattached
18
Hunter Emerson
3267
Three Village Swim Club
19
Jackie Vandermel
3144
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
19
Saadeddin Saadeddin
3248
Matchpoint NYC
20
Samantha Dring
3089
Long Island Aquatic Club
20
Emir Emre
3175
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
21
Olivia Schlegel
3048
Three Village Swim Club
21
Brian Kern
3149
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Kate O'Brien
3032
West Islip Swim Club Inc.
22
Mohamed Youssef
2992
Laguardia Aquatic Club
23
Avagrace Monti
2989
Three Village Swim Club
23
David Sacca
2983
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
24
Allyse Alexander
2833
Laguardia Aquatic Club
24
Ben Vitale
2971
Patriot Swim Team
25
Kiera Lau
2822
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
25
Brian Anzalone
2962
Team Suffolk
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age 12
points
team
1
Yilinna Collmar
4147
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Christian Lee
3919
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Sabrina Johnston
4139
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
2
Akira Lomvardas
3865
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
3
Esther Lin
3861
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Henry Huang
3863
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
4
Cavan Gormsen
3744
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Alexander Maclennan
3760
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Emma Feld
3684
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Eric Konviser
3703
Trident Aquatic Club
6
Natalie Peng
3558
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Joseph Tonna
3644
Team Suffolk
7
Kristin Cornish
3551
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Carter Miller
3610
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
8
Lara Jones
3545
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
8
Juancarlos Castrillon
3607
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Kira Chen
3497
Queens Aquatic Club
9
Matthew Chang
3582
Long Island Express
10
Kate Hoesterey
3398
Empire Swimming
10
Evan Morales
3577
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
3372
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
11
Thomas Cho
3430
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Isabella Mora-Castillo
3335
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
12
Yousef Hafez
3398
Matchpoint NYC
13
Ava Borowski
3321
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
13
Andrew Diano
3389
Farmingdale Aquatics
14
Madison So
3311
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Ilan Goldberg
3382
Long Island Aquatic Club
15
Sabrina Conrad
3307
Rivertown Aquatics
15
Tom Morgan
3347
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
16
Elena Rossi
3297
Westchester Aquatic Club
16
Alvin Tsai
3257
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Alexandra Bastone
3293
Westchester Aquatic Club
17
Matt Beehler
3228
Long Island Aquatic Club
18
Isabella Paez
3237
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
18
Eugene Jeong
3223
Queens Aquatic Club
19
Emma Zhu
3211
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
19
Liam Preston
3168
Three Village Swim Club
20
Madison Wu
3205
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
20
Dylan Zhang
3156
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
21
Sarah Tsai
3188
Westchester Aquatic Club
21
Nikita Sakharuk
3121
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
22
Kimberly McCaffrey
3173
Patriot Swim Team
22
Samuel Goncharuk
3100
Trident Aquatic Club
23
Lydia Chen
3111
Westchester Aquatic Club
23
Finn Quested
3089
Patriot Swim Team
24
Madison Shields
3107
Long Island Express
24
Zachary Yasinov
3047
Long Island Express
25
Tess Howley
3103
Unattached
25
Gavin Green
3039
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age 13
points
team
1
Vanessa Chong
5108
Laguardia Aquatic Club
1
Edward Park
4698
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
2
Joy Jiang
5051
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Nick Radkov
4650
Matchpoint NYC
3
Angelina Harris
4556
Three Village Swim Club
3
Justin Whang
4560
Long Island Express
4
Yilinna Collmar
4484
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Evan Morales
4306
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
5
Kiana Guarino
4383
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Anthony Attenborough
4136
Freedom Aquatics
6
Francesca Arciniegas
4337
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
Ryan Mitchener
4077
Manhattan Makos
7
Kiani Morisi
4315
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Sean Madden
4052
Queens Aquatic Club
8
Riley Gavigan
4263
Three Village Swim Club
8
Danny Kim
4038
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Esther Lin
4195
Westchester Aquatic Club
9
Ryan Zhang
3978
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Megan Lee
4181
Westchester Aquatic Club
10
Sebastian Pas
3927
Laguardia Aquatic Club
11
Kristin Cornish
4132
Westchester Aquatic Club
11
Ryan Cui
3899
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Gillian Camperlengo
4060
Westchester Aquatic Club
12
Patrick Walsh
3867
Long Island Express
13
Sydney Boals
4059
Three Village Swim Club
13
Dmitry Balykov
3757
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Taylor Whang
3943
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
14
Daniel Trincher
3726
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
15
Miya Vitale
3799
Patriot Swim Team
15
David Peng
3719
Matchpoint NYC
16
Michaela Rutigliano
3791
Team Suffolk
16
Eugene Shen
3684
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Kimberly Dutta
3735
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
17
Juancarlos Castrillon
3671
Long Island Aquatic Club
18
Francesca Raimondi
3640
Long Island Aquatic Club
18
Ryan Arbeeny
3616
Team Suffolk
19
Grace Dwyer
3601
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
19
Jason Amato
3610
Westchester Aquatic Club
20
Orla Egan
3599
Laguardia Aquatic Club
20
Joseph Lee
3598
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
21
Sierra Gillan
3563
Delaware Valley Water Moccasins
21
Darrien Johnsen
3582
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
22
Madison Edwards
3450
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
22
Andrew Diano
3559
Farmingdale Aquatics
23
Sophia Karras
3440
Long Island Aquatic Club
23
Ryan Shannon
3556
Long Island Express
24
Nicole Ramirez
3433
Rivertown Aquatics
24
Michael Biryukov
3440
Long Island Aquatic Club
25
Emma Carolan
3430
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
25
Kasper Buchen
3421
Islanders Aquatics
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age 14
points
team
1
Vanessa Chong
4834
Laguardia Aquatic Club
1
Tavis Siebert
5367
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
2
Jess Pryne
4766
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
2
Hunter Kim
5320
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Lauren Aylmer
4732
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
3
Matthew Fenlon
5031
Rivertown Aquatics
4
Kyra Sommerstad
4600
Three Village Swim Club
4
Matthew Styczen
4696
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
5
Sophia Zhang
4583
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
4483
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Sophia Gregorace
4456
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Mark Owens
4424
Sachem Swim Club
7
Hazel Wilkins
4277
Long Island Express
7
Joseph Hurle
4291
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
8
Kiani Morisi
4259
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Hans Tristan Lim
4194
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Riley Gavigan
4166
Three Village Swim Club
9
George Kipshidze
4095
Sachem Swim Club
10
Emily Rodriguez
4144
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Chester Pergan
4065
Three Village Swim Club
11
Theresa Milio
3979
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Arty Abrams
4049
Patriot Swim Team
12
Catherine Fan
3953
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Jake Newmark
3985
Long Island Express
13
Stephanie Walsh
3925
Long Island Express
13
Adrien Pierce
3942
Empire Swimming
14
Gillian Camperlengo
3788
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Johnny Laidlaw
3853
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
15
Katie Lew
3788
Long Island Express
15
Brendan Lee
3784
Westchester Aquatic Club
16
Marley Zimmerman
3781
Long Island Express
16
Oisin O'Sullivan
3774
Sachem Swim Club
17
Emily Gjertsen
3729
Westchester Aquatic Club
17
Jake Vecchio
3756
Three Village Swim Club
18
Isabela Antoniuk
3714
Long Island Aquatic Club
18
Matthew Park
3745
Team Suffolk
19
Emily Weiss
3711
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
19
Richard Flynn
3732
Phoenix Aquatic Club
20
Taylor Whang
3700
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
20
Alex Liu
3711
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
21
Emmy Mazzacano
3664
Phoenix Aquatic Club
21
Justen Lopez
3700
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Caitlin Knight
3644
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Sean Madden
3680
Queens Aquatic Club
23
Esme Blackstock
3589
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
23
Hudson Tritter
3668
Phoenix Aquatic Club
24
Elana Greenberg
3583
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
24
Kevin Crane
3641
Empire Swimming
25
Mia Bonvissuto
3581
Long Island Express
25
Matthew Coogan
3613
Empire Swimming
Girls Age 15
points
team
Boys Age 15
points
team
1
Josie Panitz
4679
Empire Swimming
1
Jason Louser
5100
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Sophia Zhang
4504
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
2
Nick Torres
4874
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Sabrina Vumbacco
4405
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Kabir Randhawa
4726
Team Suffolk
4
Angelina Zhang
4307
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
4
Andy Lee
4596
Laguardia Aquatic Club
5
Christiana Regenauer
4302
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
5
Justin Meyn
4312
Team Suffolk
6
Morgan Rinn
4298
Long Island Express
6
Joseph Hurle
4123
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Kate Amar
4289
Empire Swimming
7
Nicholas Wen
4120
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
8
Jessica Whang
4156
Long Island Express
8
Nik Daly
4074
Sachem Swim Club
9
Madison McDonough
4059
Phoenix Aquatic Club
9
Andrew Stolarski
3988
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
10
Shannon Welcome
4009
Long Island Express
10
Howard Lin
3973
Laguardia Aquatic Club
11
Camellia Ye
3926
Long Island Aquatic Club
11
Dylan Champagne
3883
Team Suffolk
12
Ryan Evangelista
3923
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Janis Kirsis
3870
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
13
Catherine Fan
3843
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
Aidan Wilson
3870
Empire Swimming
14
Clare Bosse
3794
Patriot Swim Team
14
Jake Newmark
3845
Long Island Express
15
Elise Fong
3763
Manhattan Makos
15
Alex Liu
3767
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
16
Mikayla Klein
3746
Empire Swimming
16
Jake Vecchio
3737
Three Village Swim Club
17
Haleigh Marzano
3742
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Ian Fitzpatrick
3730
Team Suffolk
18
Amanda Heinz
3741
Team Suffolk
18
Grant Edwards
3716
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
19
Katie Dennin
3705
Team Suffolk
19
Henry Shemet
3689
Three Village Swim Club
20
Mary Nichols
3637
Rivertown Aquatics
20
Mason Polaner
3563
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
21
Fiona Walsh
3621
Long Island Express
21
Corey Sherman
3563
Team Suffolk
22
Emily Weiss
3601
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
22
Jonathan Ma
3536
Empire Swimming
23
Kaitlyn Phelan
3460
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
23
Matthew Park
3520
Team Suffolk
24
Elizabeth Park
3406
Team Suffolk
24
Thomas Broderick
3462
Long Island Express
25
Megan Donnelly
3405
Islanders Aquatics
25
Felix Luo
3409
Team Suffolk
Girls Age 16
points
team
Boys Age 16
points
team
1
Elizabeth Walsh
4455
Long Island Express
1
Timothy Marski
5091
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Emily Bardak
4256
Three Village Swim Club
2
Dillon Hillis
5004
Manhattan Makos
3
Maddie Hartigan
4240
Empire Swimming
3
Michael Daly
4946
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
4
Alice Ye
4222
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Ethan Tack
4622
Team Suffolk
5
Katelyn Walsh
4216
Patriot Swim Team
5
George Kalletta
4591
Islanders Aquatics
6
Gabriella Meringolo
3986
Long Island Express
6
Luka Zuric
4547
Three Village Swim Club
7
Crystal Zhang
3941
Laguardia Aquatic Club
7
Michael Gregorace
4535
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Ryan Evangelista
3922
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
Michael Chang
4488
Long Island Express
9
Georgia Panitz
3918
Empire Swimming
9
David He
4463
Three Village Swim Club
10
Maeve McArdle
3828
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
10
Sean Byman
4447
Phoenix Aquatic Club
11
Juliette Bichon
3707
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
11
Liam Bogart
4417
Empire Swimming
12
Jasmin Bouzarouata
3681
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Orry Zayit
4263
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Sidney Judson
3679
Three Village Swim Club
13
Ryan Lee
4217
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Haleigh Marzano
3675
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Ryan Schaum
3938
Empire Swimming
15
Molly McLoughlin
3585
Long Island Express
15
Joshua Bryant
3910
Newburgh Sharks
16
Saida Zerouali
3409
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
16
Jimmy Dwyer
3851
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Megan Donnelly
3389
Islanders Aquatics
17
Sean McClellan
3783
Long Island Aquatic Club
18
Emily Fung
3287
Team Suffolk
18
Ryan Lawson
3772
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
19
Carolyn Kochek
3278
Empire Swimming
19
Howard Lin
3740
Laguardia Aquatic Club
20
Isabelle French
3191
Team Suffolk
20
Steven Amato
3719
Westchester Aquatic Club
21
Arianna Falletta
3078
Team Suffolk
21
Christopher Draper
3646
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
22
Lauren Beneat
2996
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
22
Tc McCaffrey
3462
Patriot Swim Team
23
Kirsten Petersson
2988
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
23
Tim Cushman
3442
Empire Swimming
24
Kristen Babel
2980
Long Island Express
24
Yongchan Jun
3434
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
25
Mikaylie Depalma
2878
Team Suffolk
25
Michael Lawson
3367
Middies Swimming
Girls Age 17
points
team
Boys Age 17
points
team
1
Kristen Romano
5323
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Alex Park
4774
Team Suffolk
2
Kelly Malyszka
4367
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Kevin Gu
4696
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
3
Katelyn Walsh
4184
Patriot Swim Team
3
Evan Zhang
4528
Laguardia Aquatic Club
4
Emily Sullivan
3999
Rivertown Aquatics
4
John Gaffney
4256
Long Island Express
5
Gabriella Meringolo
3953
Long Island Express
5
Christopher Arena
4209
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Georgia Panitz
3885
Empire Swimming
6
John Koster
4133
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
7
Jane Bryce
3634
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Timothy Ho
3942
Laguardia Aquatic Club
8
Cassie Freeman
3625
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
Tanner McFarland
3936
Empire Swimming
9
Rhea Randhawa
3615
Team Suffolk
9
Phillip Wong
3927
Phoenix Aquatic Club
10
Kendall Paolicelli
3591
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Chris O'Shea
3783
Three Village Swim Club
11
Sarah Litvinsky
3561
Phoenix Aquatic Club
11
Nicholas Zhu
3771
Manhattan Makos
12
Rachel Kuenzler
3551
Team Suffolk
12
Andrew Holzman
3747
Empire Swimming
13
Rebecca Baione
3462
Red Fox Aquatic Club
13
Jason Rosen
3725
Team Suffolk
14
Katie Adorable
3354
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Stephen Gray
3699
Westchester Aquatic Club
15
Mika Andrews
3125
Empire Swimming
15
Eric Moss
3685
Empire Swimming
16
Sarah Macdonald
2984
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
16
Sean Griffenkranz
3604
Phoenix Aquatic Club
17
Mia Belovsky
2819
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Steven Amato
3603
Westchester Aquatic Club
18
Jasmine Ng
2783
Laguardia Aquatic Club
18
Alec Kahn
3591
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
19
Sakura Hamazaki
2436
Empire Swimming
19
Michael Lawson
3344
Middies Swimming
20
Ana Molestina
2332
Manhattan Makos
20
Connor Mullin
3315
Laguardia Aquatic Club
21
Katie Noncarrow
2284
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
21
Lee Emmerich
3313
Phoenix Aquatic Club
22
Tara Gabriel
2172
Westchester Aquatic Club
22
Ian Rodriguez
3224
Manhattan Makos
23
Emily Morris
1649
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
23
Alex Fisher
3012
Hauppauge Athletic Association
24
Megan O'Brien
1588
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
24
Blake Jamilkowski
2982
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
25
Jenny Park
1331
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
25
Jason Boyko
2971
Red Fox Aquatic Club
Girls Age 18
points
team
Boys Age 18
points
team
1
Cassie Freeman
4076
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
1
Tanner McFarland
3808
Empire Swimming
2
Kasia Malendowicz
4057
Empire Swimming
2
Chris O'Shea
3658
Three Village Swim Club
3
Sarah Litvinsky
3549
Phoenix Aquatic Club
3
Jason Rosen
3600
Team Suffolk
4
Jessica Weiss
3231
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
4
Jason Karen
2804
Suffern Sea Lions
5
Mia Belovsky
2870
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
5
Daniel Kohler
2768
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
 
 
 
6
Gabriel Mohlenbrok
2692
Matchpoint NYC
7
 
 
 
7
Chris Vindigni
2449
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
 
 
 
8
Delano Townsend
2271
Laguardia Aquatic Club
Home   Top