Metro Top-25 2017-2018 Short Course Season
Last update:  10-03-2017
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets through Feb-20  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   25 Free
Boys   8 & U   25 Free
1
Sofia Torres
8
15.39
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Quinn Anderson
8
15.91
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Sunny Kang
8
16.61
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Noland Barrett
7
15.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Mikayla Klein
8
18.74
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Evan Kaplan
8
17.11
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Julia Langerfeld
7
18.79
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Alex Hoffmann
7
17.47
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Claire Reed
7
19.27
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Luke Jaeger
8
18.89
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Brianna DeCasseres
6
19.91
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Will McCarthy
8
19.11
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Carly Afanasewicz
7
20.38
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
James Behrend
8
19.81
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Olivia Regan
8
21.00
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
William Sevilla
8
21.17
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
9
Natalie Lovig
8
21.53
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Connor O'Brien
7
23.79
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Kaylee Croughan
7
21.57
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Mason Lusk
8
25.28
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Jane Lamberton
8
21.57
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
11
Ben Chin
7
25.58
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
McKenna McRez
7
22.03
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Adam Hooper
6
26.80
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Ava Sherwin
8
22.16
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
13
Adam Ghaly
7
35.63
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Molly Behrend
6
22.27
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Juliet Schwarz
6
24.37
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Josie Sabol
7
24.73
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Jada Saidmuratov
6
26.21
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Rhyanne Ruffy
6
26.83
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Amelia Aslani-Far
3
31.54
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Iris Kaplan
6
35.21
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Gaby Paltag
8
36.04
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
1
Cal Farrell
8
33.23
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Natalie Wu
8
38.05
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Nicholas Kamor
8
34.46
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Megan McGourty
8
39.03
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Timur Seliger
8
35.91
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Georgia Vitti
7
39.60
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Tyler Montagnino
8
36.49
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Avery Wilcox
8
41.48
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Henry Xue
8
36.73
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Rachel Remor
7
43.82
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Zach Paggi
8
37.41
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Gia Grotto
8
44.57
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Sullivan Smith
8
38.83
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Vivienne Zangaro
8
45.06
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Joseph Monahan
8
39.05
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Megan Slomsky
8
45.31
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Brennan Morelli
7
41.21
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Isabel Wang
8
45.33
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Nicholas Tassier
8
43.27
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Alice Higgins
7
46.05
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Danyaal Hussain
8
43.56
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Macie Cennamo
7
47.08
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
James Chu
7
44.08
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Isabella Law
8
47.09
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Tadija Maslo
8
44.73
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Jessica Bassett
8
47.14
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Freddie Streich
8
45.96
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Una Diaz
7
47.20
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
John Haymson
8
46.30
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Madison King
8
47.65
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Eric Lyubman
7
46.59
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
Phoebe Garretson
8
48.68
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
Rhyley Ruffy
8
47.18
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Lauren Szukics
7
48.69
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
18
Nicholas Deangelis
7
47.20
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Olivia Choi
7
48.97
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
David Spooner
7
48.47
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Veronica Tom
8
48.99
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Stefan Karpenko
8
49.96
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
21
Olivia Regan
8
49.69
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Keagan Roye
8
50.94
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Vic Tom
8
50.81
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Dylan Lemieux
8
51.11
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Rayna Barnhill
8
51.49
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Callen Carney
7
51.87
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Keira Duffy
8
52.22
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Peter Vescovo Iii
8
56.12
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Cassel Koss
7
52.29
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Mason Lusk
8
57.11
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Victoria Caiazzo
8
1:26.43
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Cal Farrell
8
1:14.49
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Natalie Wu
8
1:29.95
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Nicholas Kamor
8
1:17.34
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Alice Higgins
7
1:35.96
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Sullivan Smith
8
1:26.66
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Finley White
8
1:40.59
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Kevin O'Donnell
7
1:32.94
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Machara Moriarty
7
2:18.23
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Rhyley Ruffy
8
1:48.78
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Anthony Marra
7
1:59.10
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   8 & U   25 Back
Boys   8 & U   25 Back
1
Lori Jiang
8
18.90
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Cal Farrell
8
15.96
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Sunny Kang
8
19.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Noland Barrett
7
19.65
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Sofia Torres
8
20.12
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Quinn Anderson
8
19.91
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Louisa Wang
8
20.27
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Evan Kaplan
8
20.96
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Georgia Vitti
7
20.57
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Duncan Skogerson
8
21.15
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Julia Langerfeld
7
23.41
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Kevin O'Donnell
7
22.62
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Kaylee Croughan
7
24.01
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Luke Jaeger
8
23.13
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Claire Reed
7
24.17
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Will McCarthy
8
23.17
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
9
Brianna DeCasseres
6
24.38
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
9
Alex Hoffmann
7
23.95
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
10
Carly Afanasewicz
7
24.45
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
James Behrend
8
25.04
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
11
Jordin Taylor
8
24.51
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
11
Keagan Roye
8
25.12
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Josie Sabol
7
24.75
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Connor O'Brien
7
29.25
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Natalie Lovig
8
25.90
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Mason Lusk
8
29.28
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Jada Saidmuratov
6
26.56
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
13
Ben Chin
7
29.28
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
McKenna McRez
7
26.63
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Adam Hooper
6
32.59
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Olivia Regan
8
26.98
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
William Sevilla
8
33.17
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
17
Rhyanne Ruffy
6
31.12
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Adam Ghaly
7
36.90
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Molly Behrend
6
32.34
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
18
Tadija Maslo
8
56.16
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Amelia Aslani-Far
3
36.41
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Iris Kaplan
6
38.56
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Lani Bao
8
36.11
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Nicholas Kamor
8
40.24
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Natalie Wu
8
41.55
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Henry Xue
8
40.79
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Victoria Caiazzo
8
42.39
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Sullivan Smith
8
43.42
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Megan McGourty
8
44.31
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Timur Seliger
8
44.45
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Gaby Paltag
8
46.86
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Tyler Montagnino
8
44.72
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Isabel Wang
8
49.73
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Nicholas Tassier
8
47.00
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Lauren Szukics
7
50.21
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Zach Paggi
8
47.49
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Una Diaz
7
50.38
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Joseph Monahan
8
48.62
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Avery Wilcox
8
50.55
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Danyaal Hussain
8
49.81
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Finley White
8
50.75
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
James Chu
7
50.19
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Rachel Remor
7
51.20
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Nicholas Deangelis
7
51.51
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Madison King
8
52.21
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Rhyley Ruffy
8
51.68
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Phoebe Garretson
8
52.28
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Dylan Lemieux
8
51.96
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Alice Higgins
7
52.52
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
David Spooner
7
52.12
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Vivienne Zangaro
8
53.21
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Brennan Morelli
7
52.19
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Veronica Tom
8
53.26
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Tadija Maslo
8
52.32
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
Megan Slomsky
8
53.46
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Stefan Karpenko
8
53.60
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
18
Macie Cennamo
7
54.63
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Freddie Streich
8
54.18
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Isabella Law
8
54.83
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
John Haymson
8
54.53
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Jessica Bassett
8
55.38
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Anthony Marra
7
54.73
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Vic Tom
8
55.86
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Harry Gang
8
1:01.63
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Rayna Barnhill
8
56.33
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Thomas Martinko
7
1:23.18
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
23
Olivia Choi
7
58.01
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
23
Beau Taylor
7
1:23.51
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Antonia Marotta
6
58.02
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Keira Duffy
8
58.34
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   8 & U   25 Breast
Boys   8 & U   25 Breast
1
Lori Jiang
8
21.53
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Noland Barrett
7
26.14
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Sofia Torres
8
22.46
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Duncan Skogerson
8
27.18
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Louisa Wang
8
22.50
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Connor O'Brien
7
33.84
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Jordin Taylor
8
25.50
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Keagan Roye
8
34.36
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Mikayla Klein
8
27.36
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Ava Sherwin
8
27.88
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Claire Reed
7
28.25
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Olivia Regan
8
28.53
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Natalie Lovig
8
29.10
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Juliet Schwarz
6
33.47
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kaylee Croughan
7
34.92
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Lani Bao
8
43.48
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Timur Seliger
8
44.75
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
2
Megan McGourty
8
45.67
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Henry Xue
8
48.19
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Georgia Vitti
7
50.90
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Joseph Monahan
8
53.33
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Gaby Paltag
8
53.43
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Nicholas Deangelis
7
54.46
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Rachel Remor
7
54.06
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Brennan Morelli
7
55.38
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Isabel Wang
8
55.92
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Zach Paggi
8
55.77
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Avery Wilcox
8
58.81
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Danyaal Hussain
8
58.28
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Jessica Bassett
8
59.35
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Tyler Montagnino
8
58.55
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Finley White
8
1:00.14
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Anthony Marra
7
58.89
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Veronica Tom
8
1:02.56
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Nicholas Tassier
8
1:04.36
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Vic Tom
8
1:03.05
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Kevin O'Donnell
7
1:04.40
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Rayna Barnhill
8
1:03.25
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Tadija Maslo
8
1:09.08
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Una Diaz
7
1:03.31
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
James Chu
7
1:14.81
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Phoebe Garretson
8
1:05.82
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Emma Cronin
7
1:06.28
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Madison King
8
1:06.75
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kaya Sofia Ollivierre
8
1:09.59
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Lauren Szukics
7
1:09.81
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Juliana Rochford
7
1:13.10
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Violet Richter
7
1:13.22
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Antonia Marotta
6
1:18.09
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Machara Moriarty
7
1:29.58
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   8 & U   25 Fly
Boys   8 & U   25 Fly
1
Lori Jiang
8
16.77
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Quinn Anderson
8
18.41
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Louisa Wang
8
18.38
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Alex Hoffmann
7
20.33
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Sunny Kang
8
19.23
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Evan Kaplan
8
21.47
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Georgia Vitti
7
21.91
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Will McCarthy
8
22.47
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Julia Langerfeld
7
24.13
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Nicholas Tassier
8
24.08
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Finley White
8
24.43
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Luke Jaeger
8
26.08
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Jordin Taylor
8
25.11
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Sullivan Smith
8
27.92
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Mikayla Klein
8
25.85
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
James Behrend
8
29.09
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
9
Ava Sherwin
8
28.03
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
9
Keagan Roye
8
32.32
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Natalie Lovig
8
28.34
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Connor O'Brien
7
34.12
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Jane Lamberton
8
30.77
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Victoria Caiazzo
8
43.37
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Henry Xue
8
43.33
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Megan McGourty
8
46.06
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Tyler Montagnino
8
43.71
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Gaby Paltag
8
51.21
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Zach Paggi
8
46.25
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Isabella Law
8
54.97
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Joseph Monahan
8
49.17
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Olivia Choi
7
1:03.16
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
James Chu
7
59.91
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Madison King
8
1:05.04
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Jessica Bassett
8
1:12.24
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Keira Duffy
8
1:18.59
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   8 & U   100 IM
Boys   8 & U   100 IM
1
Victoria Caiazzo
8
1:33.97
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Danyaal Hussain
8
1:48.30
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Gaby Paltag
8
1:39.70
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
2
John Haymson
8
1:50.01
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Isabel Wang
8
1:49.49
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Claudia Retzlaff
9
32.12
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Ryan Sommerstad
9
30.93
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
33.17
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Adam Kamal
9
31.00
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Lila Monti
9
33.35
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Kieran Lee
9
31.66
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Mackinzie Sabol
9
33.71
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Brayden Savas
9
32.05
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Katie O'Donnell
9
33.98
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Tyler Gallub
9
33.50
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Giuliana Vavalle
9
34.06
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Adrian Lengyel
9
34.59
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Gianna Martorello
9
34.22
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Ian Remor
9
35.25
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
8
Samantha Anderson
9
34.99
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Matthew Franklin
9
35.93
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Ava Emmerich
9
35.01
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Evan Czartosieski
9
36.14
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Kate Connor
9
35.82
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Zachary Mehlman
9
36.38
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Ellie O'Brien
9
36.20
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Deaglan Farrell
9
36.49
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Gabriella Cefaloni
9
36.22
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Anish Pahari
9
36.53
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Sophia Lengyel
9
36.45
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Thomas Mackey
9
36.70
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Sofia Joinnides
9
36.81
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
36.81
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
36.93
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Danny Quinlan
9
36.92
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Amani Sodhi
9
37.01
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Gavin Buckley
9
37.42
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Ariel Greenberg
9
37.51
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
17
Jonas Balcetis
9
37.98
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Cameron Pupke
9
37.52
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Jackson Goebel
9
38.17
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Cara McDonald
9
37.93
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
38.60
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Tiwa Ojutiku
9
38.14
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Tommy Purga
9
38.71
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Kayla Seale
9
38.22
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Maksim Klaric
9
39.02
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Grace Gerosa
9
38.53
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Ryan Kittilsen
9
39.17
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Lily Calandra
9
38.59
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Leo Straus
9
39.30
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
24
Leni So
9
38.60
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
24
Jack Pacifico
9
39.34
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Liv Olsen
9
39.26
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
25
Brady Wang
9
39.43
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Gianna Martorello
9
1:12.98
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
James Darcy
9
1:11.91
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Samantha Anderson
9
1:19.25
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Henry Ma
9
1:15.06
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Cherry Lee
9
1:19.35
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Marcel Puskas
9
1:20.86
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Mackinzie Sabol
9
1:19.87
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Matthew Franklin
9
1:21.98
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Antonia Parreno
9
1:19.93
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Anish Pahari
9
1:22.75
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Kate Connor
9
1:20.10
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Connor Holland
9
1:23.38
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Grace Gerosa
9
1:22.37
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Thomas Mackey
9
1:24.15
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Audrey Ho
9
1:23.99
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Danny Quinlan
9
1:24.93
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Cara McDonald
9
1:24.44
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Yamen Ghaly
9
1:25.27
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Leni So
9
1:25.42
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Zachary Mehlman
9
1:26.76
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Samaya Drackett
9
1:30.97
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Jonas Balcetis
9
1:30.10
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Brigid Callaghan
9
1:32.09
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Jackson Goebel
9
1:30.70
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Ashley Ross
9
1:36.09
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Quinn Nowakowski
9
1:41.14
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Caroline Pastore
9
1:37.48
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Jaxson Thomas
9
1:49.04
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Sophia Suiu
9
1:51.75
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Jimmy Gallivan
9
1:50.02
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Charlie Blair
9
2:07.48
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Mackinzie Sabol
9
36.71
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Ryan Sommerstad
9
37.06
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Claudia Retzlaff
9
38.78
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Brayden Savas
9
37.28
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Samantha Anderson
9
39.59
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Tyler Gallub
9
37.36
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Kate Connor
9
39.86
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Henry Ma
9
39.25
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Lyra Lathan
9
40.07
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Thomas Mackey
9
39.37
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
40.14
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Derrick Kuo
9
39.81
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Audrey Ho
9
40.60
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Connor Holland
9
40.86
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Cara McDonald
9
41.15
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Matthew Franklin
9
41.41
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Lila Monti
9
41.22
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Danny Quinlan
9
42.26
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Cindy Chen
9
41.51
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Jonas Balcetis
9
42.47
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Giuliana Vavalle
9
41.89
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Zachary Mehlman
9
42.60
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
42.77
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Gavin Buckley
9
43.52
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Lily Calandra
9
43.01
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Anish Pahari
9
43.90
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Grace Gerosa
9
43.07
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Adrian Lengyel
9
44.04
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Ellie O'Brien
9
43.28
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Marcel Puskas
9
44.15
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Sophia Lengyel
9
43.32
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
16
Deaglan Farrell
9
44.87
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Leni So
9
43.53
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Leo Straus
9
45.14
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Nidhi Ray
9
44.56
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
17
Maksim Klaric
9
45.14
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Brigid Callaghan
9
44.69
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
James Augustin
9
45.46
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Siena Cipriano
9
44.83
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Ian Remor
9
45.50
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
21
Gabriella Cefaloni
9
45.16
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
45.66
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Anna Munroe
9
45.47
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Brady Wang
9
46.97
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Kayla Seale
9
45.54
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Evan Czartosieski
9
47.43
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Ashley Ross
9
45.59
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
24
Tommy Purga
9
47.70
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Ariel Greenberg
9
45.71
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
25
Ryan Kittilsen
9
48.09
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Antonia Parreno
9
1:29.58
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Lila Monti
9
43.55
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Kieran Lee
9
38.11
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Gianna Martorello
9
43.75
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Derrick Kuo
9
43.23
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Cherry Lee
9
44.40
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Adam Kamal
9
43.40
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Cindy Chen
9
44.94
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
43.82
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Katie O'Donnell
9
45.48
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
James Augustin
9
43.94
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Giuliana Vavalle
9
45.88
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
44.74
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Claudia Retzlaff
9
46.09
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Brayden Savas
9
45.41
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Grace Gerosa
9
46.24
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Yamen Ghaly
9
45.58
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Ava Emmerich
9
46.29
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Deaglan Farrell
9
48.54
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Amani Sodhi
9
46.86
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Brady Wang
9
48.55
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Ellie O'Brien
9
47.16
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
David Adams
9
48.66
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
12
Audrey Ho
9
48.07
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Tyler Gallub
9
51.70
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Bella Bacchetta
9
48.10
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Ian Remor
9
51.83
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Cameron Pupke
9
48.26
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Adrian Lengyel
9
52.01
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Alexis Choi
9
48.55
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Marcel Puskas
9
52.54
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Sophia Lengyel
9
49.51
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
16
Jack Pacifico
9
52.99
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
50.12
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Maksim Klaric
9
53.78
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Fiona Davis
9
50.71
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Benjamin Weinstein
9
54.29
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Gabriella Cefaloni
9
51.04
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Jared Liu
9
54.72
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Liv Olsen
9
51.82
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Jaxson Thomas
9
55.30
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Angela Wang
9
52.01
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Gavin Adams
9
55.40
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
22
Samaya Drackett
9
52.75
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Zane Taylor
9
55.82
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
23
Siena Cipriano
9
53.99
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
55.92
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Gianna Peters
9
54.03
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
24
Nataloni Beaudry
9
55.97
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Kayla Seale
9
54.38
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Tommy Purga
9
56.72
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Fiona Davis
9
1:50.90
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
1:38.15
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Oliver Korzniewski
9
2:05.65
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Claudia Retzlaff
9
36.13
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Brayden Savas
9
34.87
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Mackinzie Sabol
9
37.54
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
James Darcy
9
35.32
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
37.94
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Adam Kamal
9
36.91
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Katie O'Donnell
9
38.16
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
39.31
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Cindy Chen
9
39.15
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Derrick Kuo
9
41.56
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Lila Monti
9
40.08
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Deaglan Farrell
9
44.50
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Lyra Lathan
9
40.23
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
45.07
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
40.85
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Tommy Purga
9
45.30
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Cameron Pupke
9
40.93
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Brady Wang
9
48.25
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Nidhi Ray
9
40.96
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
10
Nolan Gurney
9
48.36
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Sofia Joinnides
9
45.18
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Jared Liu
9
48.56
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Tiwa Ojutiku
9
45.50
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Maksim Klaric
9
50.14
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Lily Calandra
9
46.24
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
51.00
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Ava Emmerich
9
46.55
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Jack Pacifico
9
51.83
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Ryan Zoelle
9
46.85
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Connor Holland
9
52.49
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
48.23
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Evan Czartosieski
9
52.50
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Anna Munroe
9
48.37
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Ben Tooker
9
56.97
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Kaitlyn Tse
9
49.06
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Nataloni Beaudry
9
1:03.39
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Ashley Ross
9
49.80
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Oscar Stocki
9
1:25.25
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Kayla Seale
9
50.88
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Sofia Mitchell
9
51.53
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Alexis Choi
9
51.94
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Siena Cipriano
9
52.38
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Cayden Veit
9
54.64
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Angela Wang
9
55.35
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Antonia Parreno
9
1:32.69
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   100 IM
Boys   9   100 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
9
1:21.20
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Kieran Lee
9
1:17.85
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Katie O'Donnell
9
1:21.61
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
James Darcy
9
1:18.98
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Audrey Ho
9
1:27.33
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Adam Kamal
9
1:19.28
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Cherry Lee
9
1:28.48
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Yamen Ghaly
9
1:34.75
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Antonia Parreno
9
1:29.08
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Jared Liu
9
1:36.54
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Cindy Chen
9
1:29.44
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Oliver Korzniewski
9
1:49.90
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Nidhi Ray
9
1:30.55
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Benjamin Weinstein
9
1:51.10
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Cameron Pupke
9
1:30.80
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Zane Taylor
9
1:56.30
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
9
Ellie O'Brien
9
1:30.88
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Lyra Lathan
9
1:30.96
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Ariel Greenberg
9
1:31.35
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Amani Sodhi
9
1:32.85
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Gabriella Cefaloni
9
1:36.59
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Fiona Davis
9
1:42.54
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Maddie Buliung
9
1:51.28
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Alexis Choi
9
1:52.21
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Emily Herr
10
27.97
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Noah Cakir
10
28.15
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
29.35
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Ethan Zhou
10
28.57
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Laura Moran
10
29.88
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Strahinja Maslo
10
28.85
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Isabella Vega
10
30.25
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Noah Barrett
10
28.91
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Sophia Bondikov
10
30.25
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Colin Veit
10
30.54
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Erica Czeremcha
10
30.71
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Matthew Zhao
10
30.82
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Nila Harish
10
31.02
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Jared Gallegos
10
30.86
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
April Chun
10
31.11
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Harrison Zoccoli
10
30.96
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Kayce Park
10
31.42
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Finn Olsen
10
30.99
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Lauren Woody
10
31.74
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Arnav Kohli
10
31.04
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Amy Chen
10
32.19
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Sean Green
10
31.11
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Meredith Lee
10
32.22
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Lucas Brown
10
32.21
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Brooke Pfisterer
10
33.08
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
32.27
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
14
Sabrina Lisica
10
33.54
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
David DaSilva
10
32.42
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
15
Kate Vitti
10
33.63
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Sergei Boudreau
10
32.96
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Hailey Wilcox
10
33.90
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Solomon Li
10
33.34
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Mary Schroeder
10
33.97
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Shane Tarr
10
33.44
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Addison Bradley
10
34.00
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Jacob Kim
10
33.46
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Erin Cahalane
10
34.10
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Oliver Stocki
10
33.60
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Lydia Hicyilmaz
10
34.12
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
33.60
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Brianna Foote
10
34.19
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Kyle Luong
10
33.72
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Kayla Hogan
10
34.27
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Bobby Langerfeld
10
33.74
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
23
Mira Goodman
10
34.43
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
23
Jem Furniss
10
33.80
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
24
Tamara Tesovic
10
34.53
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Cooper Lee
10
34.11
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
25
Isabela Nolasco
10
34.55
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
25
Jed Wei
10
35.71
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Ellie Pamatat
10
1:05.89
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
David Kushnirsky
10
1:05.22
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Sarah Larsen
10
1:06.36
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:09.93
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Ellen Kramer
10
1:06.48
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Toby Leng
10
1:10.86
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Makani Lam
10
1:07.98
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Andrew Simons
10
1:12.56
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Regan Fried
10
1:08.35
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Solomon Li
10
1:13.19
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Samantha Schnappauf
10
1:09.43
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Pj Stonsby
10
1:13.37
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Samantha Whang
10
1:09.86
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Jem Furniss
10
1:13.71
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Lily Gormsen
10
1:11.99
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Frank Brzozowski
10
1:15.71
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Kate Vitti
10
1:13.94
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Kevin Hertel
10
1:16.50
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Molly McGourty
10
1:14.44
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Peter Andrejczuk
10
1:16.55
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Mary McDonald
10
1:14.96
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Shane Tarr
10
1:20.55
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Savanah Strabuk
10
1:16.23
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Vivek Malik
10
1:21.24
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Julia Wang
10
1:16.53
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Max Kolev
10
1:22.34
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Zol Bellagamba
10
1:18.06
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Jason Cai
10
1:25.05
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Isabela Nolasco
10
1:18.34
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Kenji Katz
10
1:27.03
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Lauren Nam
10
1:19.46
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Austin Colsant
10
1:34.66
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Alicia Zhu
10
1:20.43
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Brian Aldridge
10
1:35.86
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Hannah Chang
10
1:20.80
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Walker Lynch
10
1:38.11
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Isabella Sclafani
10
1:21.32
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Connor Yu
10
1:56.67
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Ashlyn Thitibordin
10
1:21.85
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
James Young
10
3:10.62
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Emily Frucchione
10
1:21.91
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kiera Ulzheimer
10
1:22.01
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Teagan O'Connell
10
1:28.94
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Alexis Egbert
10
1:32.56
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kaya Szczepkowski
10
1:35.00
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Emily Herr
10
32.92
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Ethan Zhou
10
32.57
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Laura Moran
10
34.80
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
2
Noah Cakir
10
33.08
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Neala Klein
10
35.21
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
34.21
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Joy Kang
10
35.31
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Colin Veit
10
34.38
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Ellie Pamatat
10
35.42
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
34.65
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Sophia Bondikov
10
35.53
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Thomas Peng
10
34.83
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Sarah Larsen
10
36.31
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Finn Olsen
10
34.83
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
8
Grace Saidmuratov
10
36.41
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Strahinja Maslo
10
35.08
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
9
Zoe Chung
10
36.58
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
9
Noah Barrett
10
35.64
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
10
Lauren Maierle
10
36.72
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
10
Jared Gallegos
10
35.95
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Lauren Woody
10
36.77
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Kyle Luong
10
36.48
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
36.95
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Nicholas Castano
10
36.77
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Molly McGourty
10
37.06
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Lucas Brown
10
36.95
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Erica Czeremcha
10
37.33
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Peter Andrejczuk
10
37.62
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Meredith Lee
10
38.23
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Jem Furniss
10
37.84
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Samantha Whang
10
38.36
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Harrison Zoccoli
10
37.88
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Julia Wang
10
38.49
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Pj Stonsby
10
38.03
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Hailey Wilcox
10
39.07
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Toby Leng
10
38.21
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Lauren Nam
10
39.18
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Jed Wei
10
38.49
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Tamara Tesovic
10
39.20
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Kevin Hertel
10
39.55
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Mary Schroeder
10
39.56
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Vivek Malik
10
39.71
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Brianna Foote
10
39.83
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Benjamin Chang
10
39.81
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Alicia Zhu
10
39.93
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Arnav Kohli
10
39.95
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Natalia Pintal
10
40.35
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
David DaSilva
10
40.87
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
25
Kate Vitti
10
40.57
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
25
Frank Brzozowski
10
40.90
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Addison Bradley
10
1:21.95
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Vince Casalaina
10
1:35.76
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Teagan O'Connell
10
1:31.78
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Emily Herr
10
35.95
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Noah Cakir
10
35.83
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Isabella Vega
10
37.91
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
David Kushnirsky
10
36.31
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
April Chun
10
39.02
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Thomas Peng
10
36.98
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
39.41
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Matthew Zhao
10
37.05
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Nila Harish
10
39.72
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Strahinja Maslo
10
39.97
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Erica Czeremcha
10
41.34
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Benjamin Chang
10
41.95
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Makani Lam
10
41.42
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Nicholas Castano
10
42.02
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Kate Vitti
10
41.76
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
42.15
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
9
Lauren Woody
10
41.94
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Pj Stonsby
10
42.18
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Sabrina Lisica
10
42.03
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Vivek Malik
10
42.28
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Grace Saidmuratov
10
42.05
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
11
Lucas Brown
10
42.43
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Laura Moran
10
42.59
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
12
Colin Veit
10
42.63
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Meredith Lee
10
42.64
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Jed Wei
10
42.73
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Mira Goodman
10
42.81
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Sergei Boudreau
10
43.39
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Mary McDonald
10
42.95
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Jared Gallegos
10
43.71
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Lydia Hicyilmaz
10
43.31
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Solomon Li
10
43.81
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Maggie Kwan
10
43.38
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
Cooper Lee
10
44.38
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
18
Sophia Bondikov
10
43.43
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
18
Finn Olsen
10
44.78
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Nour-Marie Sedky
10
43.45
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Harrison Zoccoli
10
45.26
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Ellen Kramer
10
43.63
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Jacob Kim
10
47.04
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
21
Kayce Park
10
43.71
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Emmitt Wong
10
47.59
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
22
Mary Schroeder
10
43.78
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Jason Cai
10
48.55
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Molly McGourty
10
43.88
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Bobby Langerfeld
10
48.76
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
24
Joy Kang
10
44.06
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
24
Simohamed Akil
10
49.22
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
25
Brooke Pfisterer
10
45.13
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Austin Colsant
10
49.67
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Addison Bradley
10
1:31.71
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Peter Andrejczuk
10
1:32.12
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Audrey Prafder
10
2:00.66
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Brian Aldridge
10
1:50.45
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
10
29.94
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Noah Cakir
10
29.62
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
32.37
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Ethan Zhou
10
32.51
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Neala Klein
10
33.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Sean Green
10
33.23
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Regan Fried
10
34.55
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Colin Veit
10
34.02
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Lauren Maierle
10
34.90
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Jared Gallegos
10
34.43
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Samantha Whang
10
35.29
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Lucas Brown
10
35.69
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Samantha Schnappauf
10
35.61
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
35.75
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Joy Kang
10
35.75
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Kyle Luong
10
38.11
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Meredith Lee
10
36.45
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Patrick O'Hagan
10
38.48
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Laura Moran
10
36.49
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Harrison Zoccoli
10
38.64
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Zoe Chung
10
36.93
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
11
David DaSilva
10
39.06
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
12
Erica Czeremcha
10
36.98
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Benjamin Chang
10
39.18
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Lydia Hicyilmaz
10
37.13
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Bobby Langerfeld
10
39.44
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
14
Lily Gormsen
10
37.15
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Jacob Kim
10
39.82
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Savanah Strabuk
10
38.00
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Jem Furniss
10
40.77
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Lauren Woody
10
38.03
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
40.79
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Amy Chen
10
38.04
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Sergei Boudreau
10
40.82
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Amelia Griffin
10
38.81
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
18
Jack Chu
10
41.31
UN
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Sabrina Lisica
10
38.85
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Keanne Hernandez
10
41.79
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Molly McGourty
10
38.99
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Oliver Wu
10
42.90
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Erin Cahalane
10
39.47
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Matthew Minotto
10
43.72
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Alicia Zhu
10
40.07
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Jeremiah/Jeremy Tomioka
10
46.04
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
23
Jami Minchak
10
40.48
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Jacob Field
10
46.22
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Victoria Skiba
10
40.99
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Gerard Guglielmo
10
46.57
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Giuliana Versacci
10
42.06
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Jack Beaudry
10
47.54
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   10   100 IM
Boys   10   100 IM
1
Isabella Vega
10
1:14.19
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Thomas Peng
10
1:12.51
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Neala Klein
10
1:15.49
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Noah Barrett
10
1:14.39
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Lauren Maierle
10
1:16.01
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:14.71
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Zoe Chung
10
1:17.99
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:15.92
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Grace Saidmuratov
10
1:18.21
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Finn Olsen
10
1:15.99
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Laura Moran
10
1:20.72
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Peter Andrejczuk
10
1:25.55
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Addison Bradley
10
1:22.05
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Cooper Lee
10
1:27.27
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Amelia Griffin
10
1:25.38
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
8
Jack Chu
10
1:31.40
UN
NCAC First Sprint Meet
9
Mira Goodman
10
1:28.12
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
9
Jacob Kim
10
1:31.63
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Hope Ristau
10
1:29.15
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Jeremiah/Jeremy Tomioka
10
1:35.36
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Nour-Marie Sedky
10
1:29.25
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Vince Casalaina
10
1:41.57
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Jami Minchak
10
1:29.57
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Gerard Guglielmo
10
1:45.90
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Tamara Tesovic
10
1:30.17
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Eren Aydin
10
1:45.95
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Jillian Milstein
10
1:35.02
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Emmitt Wong
10
1:47.50
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Milica Grozdanic
10
1:35.64
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Maggie Kwan
10
1:38.25
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Nina Byrne
10
1:38.87
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Chiara Chen
10
1:39.67
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
April Chun
10
2:38.91
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
David Kushnirsky
10
2:34.10
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Sarah Larsen
10
2:40.08
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Sean Green
10
2:39.38
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Makani Lam
10
2:40.74
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Matthew Zhao
10
2:42.63
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Nila Harish
10
2:43.56
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Patrick O'Hagan
10
2:48.84
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Regan Fried
10
2:48.27
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Toby Leng
10
2:49.68
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Samantha Schnappauf
10
2:52.66
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Nicholas Castano
10
2:50.16
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Lily Gormsen
10
2:58.61
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Benjamin Chang
10
2:54.93
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Mary McDonald
10
3:01.45
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Pj Stonsby
10
2:58.64
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Lauren Nam
10
3:05.33
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Frank Brzozowski
10
3:02.20
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Savanah Strabuk
10
3:14.40
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Andrew Simons
10
3:03.55
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Ellen Kramer
10
3:26.78
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Kevin Hertel
10
3:06.95
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Vivek Malik
10
3:07.60
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Lauren Lee
11
27.70
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Keilan Moran
11
27.35
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
2
AvaGrace Monti
11
28.07
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Ryan Hwang
11
27.78
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Kimberly Gingrass
11
28.10
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Timothy Park
11
28.23
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Madison Connor
11
28.26
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Luc Guiteau
11
28.89
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Sofia Burns
11
28.72
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Anthony Scalia
11
28.89
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Praise Okodogbe
11
28.82
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Stefanos Salas
11
28.97
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Morgan Lee
11
29.16
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
David Angelou
11
29.18
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Kate Anderson
11
29.18
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Richard Hall Iii
11
29.26
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Olivia Brown
11
29.45
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Timmy Brady
11
29.26
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Maya Foley
11
29.46
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Thomas Demaio
11
29.46
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Hayden Wong
11
29.48
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Alex Trzaskowski
11
29.70
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Daniela Zunich
11
29.50
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Martin Perecinsky
11
30.15
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Makayla Lee
11
29.57
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Allan Chu
11
30.17
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Kiera Lau
11
29.58
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Joseph Cash
11
30.20
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Brooke Armstrong
11
29.62
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Ron Lyubman
11
30.27
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
16
Abby Han
11
29.67
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Matthew Peitler
11
30.39
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Zoe Brita
11
29.79
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Andrew Grant
11
30.43
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Alyssa Golden
11
30.08
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Jack Cornish
11
30.47
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
19
Hanna Matheson
11
30.17
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
James Monahan
11
30.57
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Sofia Paggi
11
30.37
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Aidan McCarthy
11
30.58
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Briana Racanello
11
30.50
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Jason Kong
11
30.71
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Olivia Glaser
11
30.54
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Anwar Abaza
11
31.07
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Ava Guglielmo
11
30.80
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Amir Hussein
11
31.08
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Brooke Baldwin
11
30.80
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
24
Lance Hansen
11
31.62
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Brooke Davies
11
30.81
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Matthew Cerniglia
11
31.69
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Kimberly Gingrass
11
1:00.29
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
David Angelou
11
1:01.87
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Maya Foley
11
1:01.43
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Allan Chu
11
1:03.84
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Ava Liu
11
1:01.99
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Elias Garcia
11
1:04.09
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Madison Connor
11
1:02.23
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Matthew Peitler
11
1:09.64
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Lily Martin
11
1:02.77
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Sebastian Gomez
11
1:10.10
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Brianna Perez
11
1:03.47
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Jason Kong
11
1:10.75
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Alex Pette
11
1:04.28
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Preston Chau
11
1:13.12
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Erica Sava
11
1:06.74
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Vicente Velasquez
11
1:16.33
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Sofia Paggi
11
1:07.35
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Zachary Rothman
11
1:16.57
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Noelle Hoffman
11
1:08.76
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Ryan O'Connell
11
1:18.74
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Ava Guglielmo
11
1:09.36
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Jeremy Weiss
11
1:20.06
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Eileen Benenati
11
1:09.55
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Dylan Schimmel
11
1:21.06
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Keira Sullivan
11
1:10.03
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Kaelen Morales
11
1:28.75
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Aimee Quinlan
11
1:10.43
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Madeline Siris
11
1:10.74
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Lauren Sullivan
11
1:11.53
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Annamaria Bacchetta
11
1:13.21
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Grace McKie
11
1:14.25
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Anoushka George
11
1:14.52
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Chloe Tan
11
1:15.91
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Ryann Redmond
11
1:17.65
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Stephanie Deangelis
11
1:19.26
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Juliana Lomei
11
1:23.85
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Kaitlyn Jankowski
11
1:25.01
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Diya Sethi
11
1:34.45
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Lauren Lee
11
31.57
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Isaac Richter
11
29.89
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Brianna Perez
11
32.26
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Keilan Moran
11
31.79
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Alex Pette
11
32.98
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Ryan Hwang
11
32.09
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Zoe Brita
11
33.67
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Anthony Scalia
11
32.50
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.78
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
David Angelou
11
33.48
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Abby Han
11
34.08
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Andrew Leung
11
33.54
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Makayla Lee
11
34.19
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Allan Chu
11
33.61
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Hanna Matheson
11
34.41
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Stefanos Salas
11
33.95
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
9
Sofia Burns
11
34.78
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Matthew Peitler
11
34.21
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Morgan Lee
11
34.93
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Lance Hansen
11
34.41
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Alyssa Golden
11
34.98
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Richard Hall Iii
11
34.69
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Sofia Fenton
11
34.98
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Martin Perecinsky
11
34.77
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Sofia Paggi
11
35.86
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Timmy Brady
11
35.53
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Brooke Davies
11
35.89
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Luc Guiteau
11
35.63
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Lauren Sullivan
11
35.89
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Ron Lyubman
11
36.21
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
16
Daniela Zunich
11
36.03
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Anwar Abaza
11
36.35
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Aimee Quinlan
11
36.29
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Alex Trzaskowski
11
36.71
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Madeline Siris
11
36.60
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Albert Li
11
36.75
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
19
Olivia Glaser
11
36.69
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Jason Kong
11
36.95
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Sydney Kalmaer
11
36.71
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Sebastian Gomez
11
37.17
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Dorothy Amato
11
36.79
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Thomas Demaio
11
37.68
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Katherine Grefski
11
36.86
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Andrew Grant
11
37.77
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Brooke Armstrong
11
37.23
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Kevin Ma
11
38.46
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Katherine Liang
11
37.49
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Matthew Cerniglia
11
38.57
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Erica Sava
11
37.78
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
25
Zachary Rothman
11
38.92
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Sofia Paggi
11
1:17.15
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Ryan Hwang
11
1:09.91
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Brooke Andros
11
1:19.82
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Angel Santillan
11
1:34.70
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Jolie Felix
11
1:21.86
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Brandon Kozlik
11
1:42.71
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Kayla Hayes
11
1:26.32
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.90
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Timothy Park
11
36.23
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Ava Liu
11
34.14
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Aidan McCarthy
11
38.10
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Hayden Wong
11
36.27
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Keilan Moran
11
38.75
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Morgan Lee
11
37.17
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Grant Moore
11
38.86
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Abigail Gurden
11
37.60
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Timmy Brady
11
39.04
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Olivia Brown
11
38.28
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Stefanos Salas
11
39.20
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Noelle Hoffman
11
38.45
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Thomas Demaio
11
39.76
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Makenna O'Brien
11
39.31
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Richard Hall Iii
11
40.33
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Makayla Lee
11
39.47
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Luc Guiteau
11
40.52
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Alyssa Golden
11
39.62
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Thomas Miele
11
40.53
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Sofia Burns
11
39.70
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Andrew Grant
11
40.60
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Hanna Matheson
11
39.72
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Lance Hansen
11
41.06
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Marissa DeMarco
11
40.11
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Ron Lyubman
11
41.71
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Brooke Andros
11
40.46
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
James Monahan
11
42.00
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Katherine Grefski
11
40.80
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Anwar Abaza
11
42.02
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Gabby Fiore
11
40.95
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Anthony Scalia
11
42.05
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Cailinn Kiley
11
40.98
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Isaac Richter
11
43.06
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Paulina Pereira
11
41.07
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Dylan Schimmel
11
43.34
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Sarah Seale
11
41.08
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Kevin Ma
11
43.40
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Sydney Kalmaer
11
41.19
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Stephen Lambros Jr.
11
43.89
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Morgan Demirci
11
41.28
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
21
Alex Trzaskowski
11
43.93
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Jessica Cronin
11
41.47
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Austin Wolfe
11
44.06
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Kristina Rezler
11
41.63
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Nick Dantini
11
44.30
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Vesa Kyqykaliu
11
41.64
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
24
Amir Hussein
11
44.64
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Dorothy Amato
11
42.06
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Martin Perecinsky
11
45.06
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
Ava Guglielmo
11
1:26.35
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Dylan Schimmel
11
1:34.60
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Cailinn Kiley
11
1:30.38
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Brandon Cooper
11
1:39.35
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Anna-Ella Korzniewski
11
1:48.01
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Angel Santillan
11
1:49.35
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Brandon Kozlik
11
1:57.50
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
11
29.30
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Keilan Moran
11
31.17
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
2
Olivia Brown
11
29.92
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Ryan Hwang
11
31.45
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
AvaGrace Monti
11
30.94
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Elias Garcia
11
31.51
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Maya Foley
11
31.07
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Timmy Brady
11
31.77
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Brooke Baldwin
11
31.35
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Timothy Park
11
32.14
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Brianna Perez
11
31.36
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Andrew Leung
11
32.36
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Briana Racanello
11
31.37
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Anthony Scalia
11
32.80
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Sofia Fenton
11
31.71
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Richard Hall Iii
11
33.36
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Makayla Lee
11
31.86
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Luc Guiteau
11
33.48
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Lily Martin
11
32.54
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Anwar Abaza
11
33.76
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Alyssa Golden
11
32.61
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Thomas Demaio
11
33.90
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Kiera Lau
11
32.71
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Jack Cornish
11
34.37
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
13
Morgan Lee
11
33.19
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Ron Lyubman
11
34.46
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Makenna O'Brien
11
33.28
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Stefanos Salas
11
34.71
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Kate Anderson
11
33.70
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
15
Martin Perecinsky
11
35.28
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Olivia Glaser
11
33.90
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Grant Moore
11
35.56
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Ava Guglielmo
11
33.96
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Albert Li
11
36.05
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
18
Hanna Matheson
11
35.05
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
James Monahan
11
36.45
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Dorothy Amato
11
35.20
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Aaron Young
11
38.74
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Abigail Gurden
11
35.30
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Matthew Cerniglia
11
39.06
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Brooke Davies
11
35.45
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Dean Montagnino
11
41.13
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Paulina Pereira
11
36.16
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Ryan O'Connell
11
41.42
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Katherine Grefski
11
36.35
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Marc Staiano
11
42.06
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Sofia Primak
11
36.42
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Alex Doboli
11
42.53
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Alex Concepcion
11
36.45
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
25
Vicente Velasquez
11
42.59
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
Girls   11   100 IM
Boys   11   100 IM
1
Lauren Lee
11
1:06.89
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Timothy Park
11
1:07.95
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Maya Foley
11
1:09.39
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Keilan Moran
11
1:11.70
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Olivia Brown
11
1:11.92
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Jack Cornish
11
1:15.12
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Makenna O'Brien
11
1:15.53
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Stefanos Salas
11
1:16.48
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Brooke Andros
11
1:18.80
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Albert Li
11
1:18.28
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Keira Sullivan
11
1:19.99
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Ron Lyubman
11
1:18.36
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Cailinn Kiley
11
1:22.00
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Nick Dantini
11
1:25.70
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Jolie Felix
11
1:22.62
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Isaac Richter
11
1:26.89
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Stephanie Deangelis
11
1:23.88
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Jeremy Weiss
11
1:28.79
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Sydney Ewald
11
1:25.49
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Brandon Cooper
11
1:29.48
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Jessica Cronin
11
1:26.62
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
11
Nicky Kolesnikov
11
1:29.66
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
12
Kayla Hayes
11
1:27.84
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Danny Paltag
11
1:31.74
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Morgan Demirci
11
1:28.27
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
13
Hunter Wissmann
11
1:33.45
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Vicky Romanov
11
1:35.05
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Lily Martin
11
2:30.59
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
David Angelou
11
2:30.75
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Zoe Brita
11
2:31.73
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Allan Chu
11
2:31.57
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Hayden Wong
11
2:32.24
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:35.04
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Ava Liu
11
2:34.32
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Elias Garcia
11
2:42.22
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Kimberly Gingrass
11
2:35.43
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Andrew Leung
11
2:43.08
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Briana Racanello
11
2:35.49
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Grant Moore
11
2:50.22
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Kate Anderson
11
2:37.38
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Sebastian Gomez
11
2:55.22
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Kiera Lau
11
2:37.72
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Joseph Cash
11
3:00.23
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Abby Han
11
2:37.77
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Zachary Rothman
11
3:07.49
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Brooke Baldwin
11
2:38.11
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Vicente Velasquez
11
3:21.16
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Alex Pette
11
2:38.28
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Madison Connor
11
2:40.28
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Praise Okodogbe
11
2:41.11
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Noelle Hoffman
11
2:41.55
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abigail Gurden
11
2:42.59
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Daniela Zunich
11
2:47.11
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Erica Sava
11
2:49.09
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Vesa Kyqykaliu
11
2:50.19
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Aimee Quinlan
11
2:52.99
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Alex Concepcion
11
2:55.05
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Grace Trubenbach
11
3:38.47
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
12
26.19
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Emir Emre
12
25.81
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
2
Sophia Zhao
12
26.39
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Nicholas Londono
12
26.17
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Ryleigh Collins
12
26.44
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Matt Beehler
12
26.80
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Bridget Ye
12
26.85
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Frankie Andersen
12
27.37
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Cavan Gormsen
12
26.86
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Antonio Vavalle
12
27.41
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Daniella Condon
12
27.31
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Maksim Tesovic
12
27.46
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Sophia Seliger
12
27.34
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Hunter Emerson
12
27.73
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Malaya Lathan
12
27.37
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Stephen McDonald
12
28.09
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Catherine Dean
12
27.38
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Alexandre Guiteau
12
28.31
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Madison So
12
27.72
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Michael Jang
12
28.36
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Natalie Reinhart
12
27.78
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Bryan Yuk
12
28.48
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Olivia Schlegel
12
27.85
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Lucas Aquino-Grimaldi
12
28.49
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Teagan Scanlon
12
27.90
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Mina-Abanoub Sobhy
12
28.72
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Kailey Simons
12
28.18
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Matthew McManus
12
28.76
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Isabel Xu
12
28.26
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Brian Pabisch
12
28.96
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Grace Peppiatt
12
28.39
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Stephan Vesselov
12
29.06
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
Faith Maddox
12
28.45
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Connor Brown
12
29.13
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Amber Barsony
12
28.46
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Timofey Kayran
12
29.14
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Raya Cohen
12
28.75
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Ethan Du
12
29.37
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Hannah Lin
12
28.79
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
John Holler
12
29.44
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
21
Anna Hoyng
12
29.27
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Jesse Dugo
12
29.64
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Kylie Martinez
12
29.39
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Nick Rhodes
12
29.64
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Morgan Rietmann
12
29.39
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Ethan Cybulski
12
29.67
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Fatine Akil
12
29.60
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Gabe Martin
12
29.73
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Abigail Dimaculangan
12
29.63
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Nicholas Markowitz
12
29.93
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
12
56.50
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Matt Beehler
12
55.84
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
56.90
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Alvin Tsai
12
55.87
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Bridget Ye
12
57.18
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Eduardo Santana
12
57.17
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Madison So
12
58.73
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Gavin Perez
12
57.57
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
59.13
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Luke McNamara
12
58.24
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Kate O'Brien
12
1:00.29
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Brian Kern
12
59.68
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Catherine Dean
12
1:00.32
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Stephen McDonald
12
1:00.30
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Riley Fried
12
1:01.79
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Michael Jang
12
1:00.70
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Kate Kennedy
12
1:03.48
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Thomas Huh
12
1:01.84
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Grace Chin
12
1:05.72
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Matt Semelsberger
12
1:02.85
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Isabel Gonzalez
12
1:05.91
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Jack Keene
12
1:03.18
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Annette Park
12
1:06.08
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Nick Rhodes
12
1:04.08
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Anna Hoyng
12
1:06.31
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Tyler Wu
12
1:04.45
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Julieanne Inverdale
12
1:06.63
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Ernie Kopec
12
1:06.06
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Cali Walters
12
1:07.51
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Tyler Perrino
12
1:11.52
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Ella Springer
12
1:08.42
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Nathaniel Brower
12
1:14.13
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Carolyn Lau
12
1:08.99
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Aidan Yu
12
1:15.20
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Ella Sussner
12
1:11.65
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Tyler Stueckenschneider
12
1:17.55
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Hannah Yan
12
1:11.68
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Dave Kramer
12
1:18.45
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Casey Steiner
12
1:18.89
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Okan Isik
12
1:19.19
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Kaylee Palmer
12
1:19.19
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Brady Romano
12
1:21.03
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Delaney Johnston
12
1:26.61
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Jake Bradley
12
1:22.88
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Kaylee Gadol
12
1:29.92
AG
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Tess Howley
12
29.03
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Matt Beehler
12
29.55
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Sophia Zhao
12
31.19
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Emir Emre
12
30.29
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Raya Cohen
12
31.44
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Luke McNamara
12
31.18
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Olivia Schlegel
12
32.08
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Nick Rhodes
12
31.40
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Ryleigh Collins
12
32.13
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Brian Kern
12
31.50
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Julia Bazinet
12
32.15
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Hunter Emerson
12
31.64
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Malaya Lathan
12
32.23
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Alexandre Guiteau
12
32.32
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Riley Fried
12
32.48
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Matthew McManus
12
32.51
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Isabel Xu
12
32.60
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Thomas Huh
12
32.51
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Morgan Rietmann
12
32.64
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Stephen McDonald
12
32.66
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Caitlyn Riordan
12
33.00
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Ethan Du
12
32.75
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
12
Catherine Dean
12
33.33
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Matt Semelsberger
12
32.87
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Kaitlin Minchak
12
33.58
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Maksim Tesovic
12
32.90
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Kaitlyn Lee
12
33.90
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
14
Mina-Abanoub Sobhy
12
33.07
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Grace Peppiatt
12
33.92
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Connor Brown
12
33.35
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Annette Park
12
33.94
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Antonio Vavalle
12
33.47
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Cindy Wang
12
33.98
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
17
Bryan Yuk
12
33.65
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Natalie Reinhart
12
34.19
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
18
Lucas Aquino-Grimaldi
12
33.84
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Hannah Lin
12
34.31
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Nicholas Londono
12
33.84
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Teagan Scanlon
12
34.37
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Eduardo Santana
12
34.03
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Karsten Pergan
12
34.64
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Jack Keene
12
34.13
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
22
Fatine Akil
12
34.77
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
22
Gregory Peng
12
34.30
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
23
Madison Gillan
12
34.78
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Frankie Andersen
12
34.33
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Amber Barsony
12
34.85
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Peter Sloniewsky
12
34.56
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Jessica Konsky
12
34.88
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Jesse Dugo
12
34.56
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Kaitlin Minchak
12
1:09.63
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Hudson Chung
12
1:03.39
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Matthew McManus
12
1:08.85
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Jesse Dugo
12
1:13.62
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Michael Buccino
12
1:16.56
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
12
32.45
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Alvin Tsai
12
33.83
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Teagan Scanlon
12
34.06
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Timofey Kayran
12
34.39
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Cindy Wang
12
34.25
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Emir Emre
12
34.53
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Kailey Simons
12
35.01
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Hunter Emerson
12
35.49
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Sophia Seliger
12
35.15
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Ethan Cybulski
12
35.70
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Grace Chin
12
35.92
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Bryan Yuk
12
36.23
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Hannah Lin
12
36.22
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Mina-Abanoub Sobhy
12
36.40
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Amanda Baiker
12
36.34
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Benjamin Rogowsky
12
37.09
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Malaya Lathan
12
36.54
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
9
Ethan Du
12
37.68
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Kate O'Brien
12
36.87
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Nicholas Londono
12
38.26
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Catherine Dean
12
36.91
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Stephan Vesselov
12
38.34
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
12
Kelly Byrne
12
37.14
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
12
Gregory Peng
12
38.38
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
13
Olivia Schlegel
12
37.18
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Connor Brown
12
38.77
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Natalia Brulinski
12
37.33
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Maksim Tesovic
12
39.34
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Zoe Lien
12
37.73
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
15
Lucas Aquino-Grimaldi
12
39.58
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Isabel Xu
12
38.10
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Brian Pabisch
12
39.60
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Caitlyn Riordan
12
38.21
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Ernie Kopec
12
39.72
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Hannah Yan
12
38.63
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Tyler Wu
12
39.96
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Raya Cohen
12
38.74
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Maverick Dettling
12
40.12
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Kaitlyn Lee
12
38.88
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
20
Zander Klaric
12
40.14
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Amber Barsony
12
38.90
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Frankie Andersen
12
40.17
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Claire Kaufman
12
38.98
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
22
Okan Isik
12
40.21
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Kaitlin Minchak
12
39.55
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Nicholas Markowitz
12
40.26
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Fatine Akil
12
40.04
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Alexandre Guiteau
12
40.43
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Ava Plataroti
12
40.15
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Aaron Gabinoff
12
41.65
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Ashley Meade
12
1:27.02
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Michael Jang
12
1:16.22
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Marli Murphy
12
1:35.05
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
John Holler
12
1:25.42
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
3
Delaney Johnston
12
1:48.39
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Nicholas Markowitz
12
1:27.78
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Aaron Gabinoff
12
1:28.24
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Tyler Stueckenschneider
12
1:39.31
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
28.51
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Nicholas Londono
12
28.62
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Madison So
12
29.18
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Alvin Tsai
12
28.72
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Ryleigh Collins
12
29.30
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Brian Kern
12
29.28
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Daniella Condon
12
29.40
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Gavin Perez
12
29.40
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Grace Peppiatt
12
29.71
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Eduardo Santana
12
29.76
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
29.86
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Hunter Emerson
12
30.57
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Sophia Zhao
12
30.02
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Luke McNamara
12
30.65
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Olivia Schlegel
12
30.28
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Antonio Vavalle
12
31.05
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Riley Fried
12
30.50
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Frankie Andersen
12
31.41
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Natalie Reinhart
12
30.52
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Connor Brown
12
31.51
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Naina Ray
12
30.60
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
11
Timofey Kayran
12
32.14
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Sophia Seliger
12
30.60
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
12
Zander Klaric
12
32.41
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Raya Cohen
12
30.87
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Matthew McManus
12
32.67
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Isabel Xu
12
31.41
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Lucas Aquino-Grimaldi
12
32.79
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Julia Bazinet
12
31.46
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
15
Jack Keene
12
32.87
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Hannah Lin
12
32.50
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Ethan Du
12
33.06
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
Teagan Scanlon
12
32.76
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Bryan Yuk
12
33.17
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Faith Maddox
12
32.93
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Alexandre Guiteau
12
33.29
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Abigail Dimaculangan
12
32.96
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Mina-Abanoub Sobhy
12
33.49
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Caitlyn Riordan
12
32.98
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Ethan Cybulski
12
33.57
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Madison Gillan
12
33.52
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
21
Jesse Dugo
12
34.25
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Marli Murphy
12
33.66
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Elijah DeCasseres
12
34.68
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
23
Julieanne Inverdale
12
33.69
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Maksim Tesovic
12
34.71
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Raquel Gomerman
12
33.72
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Brian Pabisch
12
35.16
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Isabel Gonzalez
12
33.76
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
25
Stephan Vesselov
12
36.05
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Kate O'Brien
12
1:09.29
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Hudson Chung
12
1:04.13
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Michael Buccino
12
1:27.26
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   12   100 IM
Boys   12   100 IM
1
Kate O'Brien
12
1:09.19
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Michael Jang
12
1:07.34
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Sophia Seliger
12
1:09.56
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
2
Emir Emre
12
1:08.10
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Kaitlin Minchak
12
1:11.91
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Ethan Du
12
1:12.05
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Kelly Byrne
12
1:12.17
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Ernie Kopec
12
1:12.82
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Natalie Reinhart
12
1:13.51
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Maksim Tesovic
12
1:13.77
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Kaitlyn Lee
12
1:13.84
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Stephan Vesselov
12
1:16.65
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Zoe Lien
12
1:15.56
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Elijah DeCasseres
12
1:17.76
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Jessica Giordano
12
1:15.57
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Michael Buccino
12
1:18.56
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Cali Walters
12
1:15.78
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Paolo Maselli
12
1:24.04
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Naina Ray
12
1:15.94
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
10
Jake Bradley
12
1:29.40
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Claire Kaufman
12
1:16.90
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
11
William Heaney
12
1:36.98
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Marli Murphy
12
1:18.69
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Connor Artz
12
1:41.17
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Natalia Brulinski
12
1:18.95
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Malika Sodhi
12
1:19.79
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Fatine Akil
12
1:19.83
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ashley Meade
12
1:22.63
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Mia Martinko
12
1:24.00
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Amelia Rosario
12
1:24.38
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kaylee Palmer
12
1:24.69
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Alexandra Simon
12
1:26.99
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Rebecca Storch
12
1:27.37
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Nicole D'Amore
12
1:29.48
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Paige Simon
12
1:32.03
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Skye Taylor
12
1:42.19
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
12
2:15.28
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Alvin Tsai
12
2:15.36
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:17.39
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Matt Beehler
12
2:20.93
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Tess Howley
12
2:18.23
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
3
Hudson Chung
12
2:22.19
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:23.46
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
4
Eduardo Santana
12
2:23.26
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Kailey Simons
12
2:25.69
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
5
Luke McNamara
12
2:24.53
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
6
Daniella Condon
12
2:28.44
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Gavin Perez
12
2:29.07
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Riley Fried
12
2:32.47
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
7
Brian Kern
12
2:29.26
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Samantha Dring
12
2:32.79
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
8
Nick Rhodes
12
2:30.45
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
9
Julia Bazinet
12
2:34.88
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
9
Jack Keene
12
2:34.70
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Cindy Wang
12
2:35.39
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
10
Stephen McDonald
12
2:35.36
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Amanda Baiker
12
2:36.65
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
11
Thomas Huh
12
2:36.85
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Kate Kennedy
12
2:36.87
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
12
Matt Semelsberger
12
2:38.41
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Annette Park
12
2:38.62
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
13
Tyler Wu
12
2:42.69
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Grace Chin
12
2:42.41
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
14
Gregory Peng
12
2:43.36
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
15
Anna Hoyng
12
2:42.91
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
15
Andy Wang
12
2:51.28
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
16
Isabel Gonzalez
12
2:44.21
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
16
Tyler Perrino
12
3:02.92
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Hannah Yan
12
2:46.96
UN
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
17
Dave Kramer
12
3:23.53
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Elizabeth Simone
12
2:59.84
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
18
Kristian Mignini
12
3:38.35
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
19
Casey Steiner
12
3:08.49
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Hope Farrell
13
26.61
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Joseph Tonna
13
24.90
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Denise Phelan
13
26.90
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Jaden Byrne
13
25.09
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Jessica Chen
13
27.61
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Geoffrey Guindine
13
25.59
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Kathryn Brady
13
27.88
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Ryan Matheson
13
26.12
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Michelle Lee
13
27.96
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Liam Preston
13
26.21
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Jennifer Dimaria
13
27.98
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Dennis Karpenko
13
26.30
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Samantha Watson
13
28.00
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Quin Honan
13
26.69
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Katherine Howard
13
28.05
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Jayden Reilly
13
26.74
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Bernadette Bakke
13
28.13
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Chris Varrichio
13
26.94
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Laila Tallides
13
28.20
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Freddy Ramon
13
27.02
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Nayesha Krishna
13
28.41
UN
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Jeremy Park
13
27.16
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Emma Canudas
13
28.46
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Willy Kim
13
27.17
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Kelsey Long
13
28.74
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Samuel Park
13
27.30
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Jessie Fusaro
13
28.95
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Connor Tooker
13
27.45
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Jessica Shaw
13
29.16
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Jacob Tanner
13
27.50
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Stella Curtin
13
29.39
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Owen Glaser
13
27.53
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Kate Sommerstad
13
29.42
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Gene Jeoung
13
27.78
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
18
Brennyn Veit
13
29.43
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Sam Lyubman
13
28.00
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Elena Jordan
13
29.48
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Alok Agrawal
13
28.12
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Sara Wentland
13
29.57
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Rj Gatto
13
28.24
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
21
Hannah Brockman
13
29.61
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Yousef Hussein
13
28.28
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Gabriella Conti
13
29.84
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
22
Leonardo Tsai
13
28.36
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Paige Levine
13
29.97
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Skander Daghfous
13
28.37
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Kelsey Mulieri
13
30.11
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Samir Souidi
13
28.59
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Bella Fiore
13
30.36
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Delwin Santana
13
28.73
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Lydia Chen
13
56.08
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Andrew Diano
13
54.39
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Denise Phelan
13
59.73
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Jaden Byrne
13
55.58
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Jennifer Dimaria
13
1:01.10
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Danny Cornish
13
58.15
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Stella Curtin
13
1:04.71
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Jack Nixon
13
58.61
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Kelsey Mulieri
13
1:06.44
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Owen Glaser
13
59.61
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Hanna Iaccarino-Modni
13
1:07.16
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Jake Mogenis
13
1:05.94
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Talia Levenson
13
1:07.16
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Andrew Dolinsky
13
1:06.05
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Chantal Merino
13
1:07.84
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Delwin Santana
13
1:06.77
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Avery Baker
13
1:22.04
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Elijah Dowl
13
1:12.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Kristin Cornish
13
59.53
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Christian Lee
13
58.30
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Lydia Chen
13
1:06.05
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Andrew Diano
13
1:00.01
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Hanna Iaccarino-Modni
13
1:11.65
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Jaden Byrne
13
1:02.10
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Chantal Merino
13
1:16.66
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Joseph Tonna
13
1:03.10
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Onagh Hoey
13
1:17.00
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Owen Glaser
13
1:04.99
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Talia Levenson
13
1:20.45
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Jack Nixon
13
1:05.92
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Jeremy Park
13
1:06.97
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Freddy Ramon
13
1:07.23
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Evan Klein
13
1:08.91
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Connor Forrester
13
1:09.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Samir Souidi
13
1:11.99
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Andrew Dolinsky
13
1:12.56
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Jake Mogenis
13
1:14.54
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
13
1:09.62
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Christian Lee
13
1:07.59
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Lydia Chen
13
1:17.24
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Andrew Diano
13
1:15.30
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Bernadette Bakke
13
1:17.73
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Samuel Park
13
1:15.88
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Kristin Cornish
13
1:18.65
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Evan Klein
13
1:20.73
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Emma Grefski
13
1:32.43
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Freddy Ramon
13
1:21.80
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Talia Levenson
13
1:33.74
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Thomas Siatsis
13
1:22.08
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Andrew Dolinsky
13
1:22.60
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Connor Forrester
13
1:29.53
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Elijah Dowl
13
1:31.76
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Denise Phelan
13
1:10.67
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Andrew Diano
13
58.62
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Hanna Iaccarino-Modni
13
1:11.75
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Jaden Byrne
13
1:04.16
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Owen Glaser
13
1:04.22
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Jack Nixon
13
1:04.33
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Danny Cornish
13
1:05.37
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Samuel Park
13
1:08.41
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Andrew Dolinsky
13
1:11.67
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Kristin Cornish
13
2:13.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Christian Lee
13
2:09.16
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Chantal Merino
13
2:50.25
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Evan Klein
13
2:29.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Connor Forrester
13
2:39.41
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Sydney Boals
14
25.70
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Aidan Greenfield
14
24.20
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
26.97
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Brandon Wone
14
24.69
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Angelina Harris
14
27.09
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
William Yuk
14
25.02
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Riley Gavigan
14
27.18
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Colin Junior
14
25.98
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Lola Foley
14
27.43
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Alex Rose
14
26.18
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Francesca Pellegrino
14
27.45
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Casey Fonseca
14
26.26
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Kaitlyn Devaney
14
27.47
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Mike Finley
14
26.27
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
8
Katarina Grozdanic
14
27.75
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
8
Eric Wang
14
26.33
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Makayla French
14
28.04
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
William Sun
14
26.42
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Sriya Dhanikonda
14
28.24
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Brian Veit
14
26.69
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Emily Teplansky
14
28.24
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Tyler Marzano
14
27.02
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
12
Samantha Commike
14
28.36
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Freddy Coronel
14
27.55
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Isabelle Marone
14
28.39
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Anthony Amesti
14
27.60
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Kezia Suteja
14
28.53
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Austin Neuf
14
27.68
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Meghan Smith
14
28.59
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Shane Muller
14
27.68
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Ilaria Valentini
14
28.80
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
16
Rudy Mastrocinque
14
28.05
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Catherine Iorio
14
28.86
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Nicholas Jason
14
28.31
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Gabriela Pucilowski
14
28.99
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Declan Kubik
14
28.42
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Sophia Genao
14
29.04
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Michael Schroeder
14
28.66
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Emily Bergin
14
29.24
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Peter Prinzivalli
14
28.72
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Livia Casalaina
14
29.29
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Joshua/Josh Tomioka
14
29.26
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
22
Emma Libohova
14
29.49
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Joshua Kwon
14
29.34
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
23
Jane McNamara
14
29.52
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Michael Trzaskowski
14
29.86
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Kaylee Gallagher
14
30.00
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
David Hedquist
14
30.04
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Madeline Levine
14
30.75
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Ben Lind
14
30.10
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Lola Foley
14
58.03
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Aidan Greenfield
14
51.59
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Samantha Commike
14
1:00.59
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Dylan Spencer
14
54.14
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Catherine Iorio
14
1:02.86
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Jesse Jung
14
55.59
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Livia Casalaina
14
1:02.87
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Austin Neuf
14
58.74
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Kaitlyn Devaney
14
1:03.55
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Rudy Mastrocinque
14
1:01.15
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Jane McNamara
14
1:04.05
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
David Hedquist
14
1:06.45
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Emily Bergin
14
1:05.66
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Emily Greene
14
1:06.26
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Kaylee Gallagher
14
1:08.31
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Kelli Thomas
14
1:15.32
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Maya Gerber
14
2:10.85
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Olivia Eterno
14
2:14.66
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Emma Claps
14
1:03.62
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
1
Emmet Santry
14
1:00.79
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Mia Stroub
14
1:06.28
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Max Li
14
1:02.58
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Sarah Jean Farrell
14
1:06.41
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Charles Hicks
14
1:03.52
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Livia Casalaina
14
1:10.44
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Kevin Wu
14
1:04.03
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Catherine Iorio
14
1:13.34
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Jesse Jung
14
1:05.47
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Samantha Commike
14
1:14.06
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Casey Fonseca
14
1:05.67
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Emily Greene
14
1:15.31
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Jack Iorio
14
1:09.85
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Jane McNamara
14
1:15.47
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Peter Prinzivalli
14
1:12.16
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Emily Bergin
14
1:19.03
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Kelli Thomas
14
1:31.09
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Alyssa Fishkin
14
1:43.60
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Emma Claps
14
2:20.30
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Makayla French
14
1:18.79
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Dylan Spencer
14
1:09.35
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Madeline Levine
14
1:23.92
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Jesse Jung
14
1:13.36
UN
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Jane McNamara
14
1:25.79
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Kevin Wu
14
1:14.08
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Emily Greene
14
1:28.80
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Rudy Mastrocinque
14
1:17.55
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Emily Bergin
14
1:34.39
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Casey Fonseca
14
1:17.99
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Kelli Thomas
14
1:42.40
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Mia Stroub
14
1:04.68
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Emmet Santry
14
58.44
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Sofia Marinucci
14
1:12.49
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Max Li
14
1:00.66
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Aidan Greenfield
14
1:00.82
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Casey Fonseca
14
1:02.60
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Charles Hicks
14
1:05.60
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Austin Neuf
14
1:09.65
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Emmet Santry
14
2:14.34
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Charles Hicks
14
2:16.87
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Max Li
14
2:20.21
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Jocelyn Fisher
16
25.48
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Justin Meyn
16
22.39
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Katie Dennin
16
26.07
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Mark Owens
15
22.84
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Julia Renna
16
26.13
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Cameron Kubik
16
23.12
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Haleigh Marzano
16
26.42
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Jalen Ramjohn
15
23.25
UN
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Elizabeth Park
15
26.43
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Jose Santana
16
23.47
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Amanda Heinz
15
26.47
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Kevin Xu
16
23.54
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Madison Mcdonough
16
26.73
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Felix Luo
16
23.70
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Lexi Kaufman
15
27.12
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
8
Hudson Tritter
15
23.72
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
9
Patricia Christensen
16
27.18
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
9
Dylan Champagne
16
23.75
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Gabby Velazquez
15
27.36
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Andrew Spina
15
23.78
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Emily McDonnell
16
27.38
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Jake Vecchio
15
23.80
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Kylie Kramer
16
27.53
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Kabir Randhawa
16
23.83
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Michelle Franco
15
27.59
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
George Kipshidze
15
24.21
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Meghan Ebert
16
27.61
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Oisin O'Sullivan
15
24.22
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
14
Allison Rogers
16
27.61
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Matthew Park
15
24.25
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Emma Casey
16
27.72
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
16
Ben Rose
16
24.73
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
Emma Wentland
15
27.85
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
Sebastian Quiceno
15
24.79
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Grace Flynn
15
28.22
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
18
Timothy Rupnarain
15
24.89
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
19
Dahlia Getsos
16
28.39
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
18
Nicholas Horen
15
24.89
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
20
Anna Wadsworth
16
28.56
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Chris Stangeby
16
24.90
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
21
Kristina Gatto
15
28.66
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
21
Corey Sherman
15
24.91
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Erica Lin
15
28.82
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Lucas Tack
15
25.06
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Lily Lancellotti
15
29.04
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
23
Bryan Park
15
25.08
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Marisa Lee
15
29.11
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Alex Chrenko
15
25.10
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
25
Kaitlin Camacho
16
29.13
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
25
Kyle Cornish
15
25.12
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Emily McDonnell
16
59.64
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Michael Hawkins
16
50.97
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
2
Josephine Iaccarino-Modni
15
1:00.13
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Trenton Burr
15
51.73
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
3
Mikaylie DePalma
16
1:01.01
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Connor Towers
16
53.14
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Lexi Kaufman
15
1:01.43
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
4
Nicholas Horen
15
55.50
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Amy Ramon
15
1:03.92
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Geoffrey Lien
15
55.51
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Amanda Hain
15
1:17.30
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Joshua Lee
15
56.74
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Angela Ji
16
1:20.68
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Alex Byrne
16
57.12
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Jack Stanley
16
57.26
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Timothy Rupnarain
15
57.59
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Danny Zahn
15
58.49
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Luke Weiner
16
1:00.50
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Andrew Burget
15
1:04.17
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Christopher Cardona
16
1:09.93
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sean Kotch
15
1:16.43
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Catherine Stanford
15
1:03.20
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Trenton Burr
15
52.72
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
2
Mikaylie DePalma
16
1:07.46
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Michael Hawkins
16
58.32
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
3
Lily Lancellotti
15
1:07.74
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Connor Towers
16
59.68
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Dana Keogler
15
1:15.36
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Corey Sherman
15
1:00.86
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Amy Ramon
15
1:16.67
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Joe Welling
15
1:04.59
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Angela Ji
16
1:25.26
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Alex Byrne
16
1:04.65
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Danny Zahn
15
1:06.12
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Joshua Lee
15
1:07.63
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Geoffrey Lien
15
1:08.53
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Jonny Colascione
16
1:08.79
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
William McNamara
16
1:10.15
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Andrew Burget
15
1:10.75
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Jack Stanley
16
1:11.76
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Ashley Hu
15
1:08.84
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Jack Casey
16
58.54
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
2
Josephine Iaccarino-Modni
15
1:17.78
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Connor Towers
16
1:06.05
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Zachary Gribulis
15
1:07.97
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Timothy Rupnarain
15
1:08.51
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Bailey O Orehosky
15
1:15.60
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Joe Welling
15
1:16.03
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Jack Stanley
16
1:16.91
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
William McNamara
16
1:17.35
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Andrew Burget
15
1:19.36
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Christopher Cardona
16
1:25.98
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Katie Dennin
16
1:01.32
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Dylan Champagne
16
55.02
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Michelle Franco
15
1:03.46
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Jack Casey
16
56.58
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
3
Emily McDonnell
16
1:04.96
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Michael Stoski
16
58.55
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Ashley Hu
15
1:06.81
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Kyle Cornish
15
59.27
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Bryan Park
15
1:00.09
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Alex Byrne
16
1:03.97
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Joshua Lee
15
1:04.86
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Jonny Colascione
16
1:05.20
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Gerard Jardeleza
15
1:05.30
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Joe Imburgia
15
1:12.80
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Justin O'Brien
16
1:12.89
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   15-16   200 IM
Boys   15-16   200 IM
1
Ashley Hu
15
2:18.09
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
1
Geoffrey Lien
15
2:22.55
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
Girls   17-18   50 Free
Boys   17-18   50 Free
1
Emily Fung
17
26.09
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Ethan Greenfield
17
23.20
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Katelyn Hall
17
27.16
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
2
Matt Maretic
17
23.63
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Allegra Neglia
17
27.22
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
3
Peter Gordinier
17
23.67
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Alexandra Sobocinski
17
28.18
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
4
Alex Jakubiak
17
23.78
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
Rebecca Diers
17
28.22
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
5
David Jun
17
23.85
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Rachel DiTolla
17
28.27
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Patrick Schroeder
17
24.38
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Andrea Ritziu
17
28.83
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Vinny Budke
17
24.58
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Stephanie Alvarez
17
29.22
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Sean Geddes
17
25.17
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Sydney Zhu
17
29.56
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Luke Harris
17
25.24
WISC
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Danielle Shaw
17
29.88
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
10
Luke Gamboli
17
25.52
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Jamie Cassetta
17
30.47
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Matthew Menis
17
25.54
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
12
Lauren Parisi
17
30.86
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
12
Ethan Bonney
17
25.84
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Christopher Dunn
17
26.32
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Gregory Pashkov
17
26.58
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Hunter Glovinsky
17
27.45
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Michael Arcidiacono
17
28.55
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   17-18   100 Free
Boys   17-18   100 Free
1
Rebecca Diers
17
1:04.05
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Ethan Greenfield
17
50.51
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Jamie Cassetta
17
1:06.76
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Ethan Tack
17
50.51
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Oscar Chang
17
51.74
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Alex Jakubiak
17
53.05
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Sean Geddes
17
54.31
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Ethan Bonney
17
55.51
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Christopher Dunn
17
59.76
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Sean Caillias
17
1:02.49
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   17-18   100 Back
Boys   17-18   100 Back
1
Rebecca Diers
17
1:17.18
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Dylan Chan
17
52.11
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
2
Jamie Cassetta
17
1:18.14
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Nicholas Millkey
17
56.49
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Ethan Greenfield
17
58.90
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sean Geddes
17
1:00.38
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Hunter Glovinsky
17
1:14.06
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   17-18   18 100 Breast
Boys   17-18   18 100 Breast
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Dylan Chan
17
58.91
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Nicholas Millkey
17
1:05.63
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Connor O'Malley
17
1:08.74
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Patrick Schroeder
17
1:09.63
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Christopher Dunn
17
1:18.12
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Sean Caillias
17
1:23.57
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   17-18   100 Fly
Boys   17-18   100 Fly
1
Rebecca Diers
17
1:06.58
BBSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
1
Ethan Greenfield
17
55.64
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Jamie Cassetta
17
1:20.51
UN
SSC September Sprint Meet
2
Connor O'Malley
17
59.20
HAA
HAA September Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Ethan Bonney
17
1:03.80
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sean Caillias
17
1:09.79
FA
SSC September Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Christopher Dunn
17
1:10.92
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Home   Top