Metro Top-25 2016-2017 Short Course Season
Last update:  04-18-2017
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets through Feb-20  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   25 Free
Boys   8 & U   25 Free
1
Allison Gordon
8
14.44
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
1
Adam Kamal
8
14.10
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Katie O'Donnell
8
14.97
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
2
Levi Skaistis
8
14.24
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
3
Ines Arnall
8
15.14
MCBY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
3
James Darcy
8
14.63
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Claudia Retzlaff
8
15.28
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Ryan Loveless
8
14.78
BAD
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
5
Davia Richardson
8
15.30
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Jason Wang
7
14.96
HYB
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
6
Shannon Reddington
8
15.59
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Kunga Ratling
8
15.05
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Daisy Pitches
8
15.69
EHY
TVSC January Joust
7
Jake Jones
8
15.10
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
8
Alba Arnall
8
15.72
MCBY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
8
Kieran Lee
8
15.16
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Robyn Chan
8
15.72
MAKO
BAD New Years Invitational
9
Edward Hwang
8
15.26
TS
TVSC January Joust
10
Giuliana Vavalle
8
15.76
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
Joseph Rubendall
7
15.35
WISC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
11
Sienna Brun
8
15.86
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
11
Matty Or Matthe Variano
8
15.41
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Xiomara Llerena
8
15.90
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
12
Linus Lin
8
15.42
FLY
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
13
Lyra Lathan
8
15.96
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
13
Austin Perillo
8
15.47
MWDA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
14
Samantha Anderson
8
16.04
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Ryan Dissanayake
8
15.51
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
15
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
16.05
APEX
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
15
Cal Farrell
8
15.58
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
16
Lila Monti
8
16.09
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
16
Christian Corcuera
8
15.60
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Sara Valerio
8
16.17
YMID
AGUA Swim For The Future
17
James Gonzalez
8
15.61
APEX
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
18
Saskia Aikman
8
16.31
YMID
YMID vs COND Time Trial
18
Tiago Silva
8
15.87
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
19
Cora Moore
8
16.33
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Christopher Lin
8
16.08
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
20
Nia Zagar
8
16.40
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Ryan McDonald
8
16.13
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
21
Hanna Bak
8
16.41
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Nicholas Kamor
7
16.16
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Kayla Lombardo
8
16.41
RYE
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
22
Willem Anton
8
16.24
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Cindy Chen
8
16.44
BGNW
BGNW February 8-Under Meet
23
Tyler Gallub
8
16.25
HAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
24
Dori Tirch
8
16.48
HVD
AP-ESSL Championship
24
Ethan Pak
8
16.28
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
25
Megan Pattanakul
8
16.60
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
25
Junyi Jiang
8
16.29
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
33.18
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
1
Levi Skaistis
8
28.64
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Katie O'Donnell
8
33.34
BGNW
GAEL December 8&Under Meet
2
Adam Kamal
8
30.53
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Davia Richardson
8
33.62
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
3
James Darcy
8
31.41
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
4
Gianna Martorello
8
33.80
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Kieran Lee
8
32.11
WEST
BGNW Marlins November 8-Under
5
Robyn Chan
8
34.07
MAKO
GAEL December 8&Under Meet
5
Jake Jones
8
32.13
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
6
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
34.11
APEX
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
6
Kunga Ratling
8
32.93
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Lyra Lathan
8
34.20
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Christian Corcuera
8
33.17
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Allison Gordon
8
34.28
RA
GAEL December 8&Under Meet
8
Tiago Silva
8
34.22
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
9
Daisy Pitches
8
34.47
EHY
TVSC January Joust
9
Charlie Ding
8
34.58
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
10
Sienna Brun
8
34.48
APEX
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Austin Perillo
8
34.68
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Lila Monti
8
34.70
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Jason Wang
7
34.68
HYB
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
12
Kayla Lombardo
8
34.80
RYE
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
12
Willem Anton
8
34.71
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Ellie O'Brien
8
34.88
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Lars Olsen
8
34.73
FA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
14
Xiomara Llerena
8
34.96
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Omar Mohamed
8
34.89
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Lori Jiang
7
35.00
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Tyler Gallub
8
34.96
HAA
HAA December Invitational
16
Giuliana Vavalle
8
35.04
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
16
Joshua Chariah
8
35.09
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
17
Savannah Nordstrom
8
35.22
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Ethan Pak
8
35.19
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Cameron Pupke
8
35.31
WISC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
18
Cal Farrell
7
35.21
NYSA
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
19
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
35.48
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Nikita Michin
8
35.22
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
20
Hanna Bak
8
35.63
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Danny Quinlan
8
35.26
LIAC
AP-LIAC February Friday Bash
20
Megan Pattanakul
8
35.63
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Zachary Trenczer
8
35.33
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Cindy Chen
8
35.89
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
22
Edward Hwang
8
35.35
TS
TVSC January Joust
23
Noor Nassar
8
35.97
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Nicholas Kamor
7
35.66
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Cora Moore
8
36.08
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Matthew Chang
8
35.70
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
25
Nia Zagar
8
36.18
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Derrick Kuo
8
35.70
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:11.47
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
1
Levi Skaistis
8
1:04.66
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Katie O'Donnell
8
1:12.81
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Adam Kamal
8
1:08.15
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Gianna Martorello
8
1:13.38
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
James Darcy
8
1:08.62
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Lila Monti
8
1:16.22
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Kieran Lee
8
1:10.55
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Savannah Nordstrom
8
1:16.41
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Jake Jones
8
1:11.39
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
6
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
1:16.42
APEX
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
6
Lars Olsen
8
1:14.52
FA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
7
Allison Gordon
8
1:16.66
RA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Charlie Ding
8
1:16.31
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
8
Robyn Chan
8
1:17.80
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
8
Nikita Michin
8
1:16.92
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
9
Megan Pattanakul
8
1:18.30
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Kunga Ratling
8
1:17.59
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Davia Richardson
8
1:18.71
SMC
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
10
Willem Anton
8
1:17.68
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Sienna Brun
8
1:18.75
APEX
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Zachary Trenczer
8
1:17.80
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Xiomara Llerena
8
1:18.97
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Aidan Chan
8
1:18.02
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
13
Daisy Pitches
8
1:20.16
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
13
Timur Shchuchinov
7
1:18.22
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Lyra Lathan
8
1:20.59
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Brayden Savas
8
1:18.34
SSC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
15
Ellie O'Brien
8
1:20.69
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Vincent Gookin
8
1:18.39
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
1:21.00
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Alejandro Gonzalez
8
1:18.46
APEX
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
17
Samantha Anderson
8
1:21.09
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Omar Mohamed
8
1:18.52
FREE
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
18
Lori Jiang
7
1:21.12
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Nicholas Kamor
7
1:18.58
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Cindy Chen
8
1:21.16
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
19
Dylan Winthal
8
1:19.18
PATS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Kayla Dwyer
8
1:21.33
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Joshua Chariah
8
1:19.23
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Abigail King
8
1:21.40
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
21
Tyler Gallub
8
1:19.28
HAA
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
22
Ariel Greenberg
8
1:21.73
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
22
Jason Wang
7
1:19.32
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Shannon Reddington
8
1:22.33
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Paul Moody
8
1:19.82
PATS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Cherry Lee
8
1:22.47
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Austin Perillo
8
1:19.99
MWDA
RFAC Holiday Invitational
25
Nia Zagar
8
1:22.50
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
25
Matthew Chang
8
1:20.17
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
Girls   8 & U   25 Back
Boys   8 & U   25 Back
1
Lylah Metz
8
4.92
EHY
AP-CIY@ East Hampton YMCA Dual
1
Adam Kamal
8
16.69
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Allison Gordon
8
17.52
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
2
Kunga Ratling
8
17.64
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Claudia Retzlaff
8
18.15
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Cal Farrell
8
17.86
NYSA
AP-ESSL Championship
4
Robyn Chan
8
18.38
MAKO
BAD New Years Invitational
4
James Darcy
8
17.94
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Katie O'Donnell
8
18.45
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
5
Kieran Lee
8
18.01
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Hanna Bak
8
18.46
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Tyler Gallub
8
18.19
HAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
7
Mikalah Kunca
8
18.50
CFJV
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Omar Mohamed
8
18.22
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Lori Jiang
7
18.51
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Christian Corcuera
8
18.30
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Davia Richardson
8
18.55
SMC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
9
Joseph Rubendall
7
18.38
WISC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
10
Kayla Dwyer
8
18.57
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Aidan Dwyer
8
18.50
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Alba Arnall
8
18.59
MCBY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
11
Ethan Pak
8
18.54
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Megan Pattanakul
8
18.64
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Willem Anton
8
18.73
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Kate Connor
8
18.69
LIAC
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
13
Daniel Lezi
8
18.96
GAEL
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Shannon Reddington
8
18.70
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Edward Hwang
8
19.02
TS
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
15
Gianna Martorello
8
18.71
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Austin Perillo
8
19.25
MWDA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Xiomara Llerena
8
18.71
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Nicholas Kamor
7
19.27
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Abigail King
8
18.85
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
17
Danny Quinlan
8
19.36
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
18
Ines Arnall
8
19.00
MCBY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
17
Matthew Chang
8
19.36
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
19
Noor Nassar
8
19.07
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Thomas Mackey
8
19.40
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
20
Daisy Pitches
8
19.22
EHY
TVSC January Joust
20
Harrison St. Thomas
7
19.45
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
21
Lyra Lathan
8
19.31
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Ryan McDonald
8
19.49
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
22
Tamsin Coulthard
8
19.37
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
22
Jake Berland
8
19.52
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Sienna Brun
8
19.40
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
23
Ryan Loveless
8
19.53
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
24
Sofia Torres
7
19.53
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Charlie Ding
8
19.57
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
25
Ellie Finnegan
8
19.54
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Ryan Dissanayake
8
19.58
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Gianna Martorello
8
37.32
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
1
Levi Skaistis
8
33.80
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
2
Megan Pattanakul
8
37.40
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Adam Kamal
8
35.42
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Katie O'Donnell
8
38.17
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
3
Tyler Gallub
8
36.03
HAA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Claudia Retzlaff
8
38.72
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Kieran Lee
8
37.44
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Lyra Lathan
8
38.92
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
5
Kunga Ratling
8
37.47
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Mikalah Kunca
8
39.53
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
6
Jake Jones
8
38.05
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
6
Lori Jiang
7
39.53
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
7
James Darcy
8
38.19
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Davia Richardson
8
39.77
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
8
Omar Mohamed
8
38.44
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Xiomara Llerena
8
40.12
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Aidan Dwyer
8
38.56
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Allison Gordon
8
40.20
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
10
Cal Farrell
8
x39.34
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
11
Shannon Reddington
8
40.27
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Lars Olsen
8
39.68
FA
TVSC January Joust
12
Hanna Bak
8
40.48
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Christian Corcuera
8
40.06
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Lila Monti
8
40.53
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Connor Holland
8
40.25
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Savannah Nordstrom
8
40.55
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Vincent Gookin
8
40.57
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
40.76
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Ethan Pak
8
40.65
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
16
Ellie O'Brien
8
40.77
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Maksim Klaric
8
40.66
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Cindy Chen
8
41.25
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Linus Lin
8
40.71
FLY
FLY Junior Swim Championship
18
Amira Washington
8
41.31
TRI
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
18
Zachary Trenczer
8
40.75
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Ellie Finnegan
8
41.36
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Danny Quinlan
8
40.94
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
20
Noor Nassar
8
41.38
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Joshua Chariah
8
41.04
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Robyn Chan
8
41.59
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
21
Edward Hwang
8
41.14
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Cameron Pupke
8
41.70
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Joseph Nunez
8
41.41
QNS
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
23
Sunny Kang
7
41.71
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Ryan McDonald
8
41.68
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
Samantha Anderson
8
41.81
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Austin Perillo
8
41.86
MWDA
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
25
Morgan Harkins
8
41.83
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
25
Brayden Savas
8
41.94
SSC
HAA Halloween Meet
Girls   8 & U   25 Breast
Boys   8 & U   25 Breast
1
Daisy Pitches
8
20.43
EHY
TVSC January Joust
1
Levi Skaistis
8
18.85
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
2
Davia Richardson
8
20.72
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Jake Jones
8
19.61
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
3
Kayla Lombardo
8
20.80
RYE
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
3
Kieran Lee
8
19.76
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Lauren Fishbein
8
20.82
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Vincent Gookin
8
20.51
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Cindy Chen
8
21.39
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
5
Cal Farrell
7
20.61
NYSA
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
6
Abigail King
8
21.54
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
6
Willem Anton
8
20.72
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Allison Gordon
8
21.57
RA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
7
Micah Jones
8
20.76
RED
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Ellie O'Brien
8
21.73
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Ryan McDonald
8
20.91
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
9
Cameron Pupke
8
21.77
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Omar Mohamed
8
20.94
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
21.92
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Jason Wang
7
21.13
HYB
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
11
Cherry Lee
8
22.03
LIAC
AGUA Swim For The Future
11
Aidan Chan
8
21.29
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
12
Eve Krinsky
8
22.11
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Ian Park
8
21.35
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Robyn Chan
8
22.20
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
13
Christopher Lin
8
21.42
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
14
Caroline Hardart
8
22.31
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
14
Timur Shchuchinov
7
21.51
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Megan McGourty
8
22.61
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Adam Kamal
8
21.68
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
15
Caren Fu
8
22.61
QNS
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
16
Ryan Loveless
8
21.95
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
17
Alyssa Chiappa
8
22.65
NYSA
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
17
Kunga Ratling
8
22.05
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Sophia Kearney
8
22.65
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
18
Daniel Mente
8
22.23
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Laura Burger
8
22.69
NDAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Austin Perillo
8
22.38
MWDA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Lila Monti
8
22.81
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Ryan Dissanayake
8
22.41
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
21
Nia Zagar
8
22.83
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Edward Hwang
8
22.59
TS
TVSC January Joust
22
Yasmeen Best
8
22.90
CAS
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
22
Owen Gjertsen
7
22.66
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Ava Emmerich
8
22.97
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
23
Henry Xue
7
22.80
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Kyra Sidon
8
23.02
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Joseph Nunez
8
22.80
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Sarah Quan
8
23.12
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Junyi Jiang
8
22.83
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Shannon Reddington
8
43.19
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
1
Levi Skaistis
8
37.60
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Gianna Martorello
8
43.77
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Kieran Lee
8
40.36
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Davia Richardson
8
44.48
SMC
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
3
Jake Jones
8
42.23
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
4
Lauren Fishbein
8
44.97
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
4
Cal Farrell
7
43.24
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
5
Ellie O'Brien
8
45.05
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Joshua Chariah
8
43.45
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
45.27
APEX
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
6
Ryan McDonald
8
43.67
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Megan Pattanakul
8
45.40
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Adam Kamal
8
43.73
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Katie O'Donnell
8
45.63
BGNW
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
8
Ethan Pak
8
44.67
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
9
Cindy Chen
8
45.65
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
9
Micah Jones
8
45.01
RED
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Nia Zagar
8
45.85
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
10
Omar Mohamed
8
45.32
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Megan McGourty
8
46.51
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
11
Timur Shchuchinov
7
45.49
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
12
Robyn Chan
8
46.52
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
12
Ian Park
8
45.72
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Lila Monti
8
46.84
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
13
Vincent Gookin
8
45.73
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Abigail King
8
46.91
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
14
Kunga Ratling
8
47.13
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Caren Fu
8
46.92
QNS
HAA December Invitational
15
Daniel Ayzenberg
8
47.26
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
16
Alyssa Chiappa
8
47.34
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
16
Willem Anton
8
47.29
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
17
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
47.45
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Aidan Chan
8
47.32
FLY
AP-FLYand CIY Virtual Dual Mee
18
Kayla Dwyer
8
47.47
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
Austin Perillo
8
47.62
MWDA
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
19
Daisy Pitches
8
47.48
EHY
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
19
Derrick Kuo
8
47.75
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
Mackinzie Sabol
8
47.59
BGNW
BGNW Halloween Time Trials
20
Andrew Koek
8
47.91
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Allison Gordon
8
48.01
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
21
Owen Gjertsen
7
48.30
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Savannah Nordstrom
8
48.25
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
James Darcy
8
48.38
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Kyra Sidon
8
48.39
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Xander Sohng
8
48.59
CFB
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Shanel Tan
8
48.49
BBSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Lars Olsen
8
48.97
FA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
25
Cherry Lee
8
48.78
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Derek Xikis
8
49.02
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
Girls   8 & U   25 Fly
Boys   8 & U   25 Fly
1
Katie O'Donnell
8
15.77
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
1
James Darcy
8
15.31
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Allison Gordon
8
16.07
RA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
2
Levi Skaistis
8
15.78
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
3
Cameron Pupke
8
16.40
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Charlie Ding
8
16.67
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
4
Ines Arnall
8
16.57
MCBY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
4
Matthew Chang
8
16.97
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
4
Claudia Retzlaff
8
16.57
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Omar Mohamed
8
17.11
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Gianna Martorello
8
16.79
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Aidan Dwyer
8
17.29
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Sara Valerio
8
16.85
YMID
AGUA Swim For The Future
7
Cal Farrell
7
17.43
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Kayla Dwyer
8
17.00
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
8
Christopher Lin
8
17.50
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Lyra Lathan
8
17.00
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Joshua Weinstein
7
17.63
LIE
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
10
Xiomara Llerena
8
17.13
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Elias Malionek
8
17.83
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
11
Abigail King
8
17.16
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
11
Jason Wang
7
18.02
HYB
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
12
Megan Pattanakul
8
17.25
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Jake Berland
8
18.06
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Noor Nassar
8
17.28
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Ryan McDonald
8
18.23
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
14
Dori Tirch
8
17.78
HVD
AP-ESSL Championship
14
Ethan Pak
8
18.27
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Ava Vandor
8
17.86
HYB
AP-HYB @ EHY McNiven Memorial
15
Austin Perillo
8
18.40
MWDA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Alba Arnall
8
17.95
MCBY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
16
Daniel Lezi
8
18.42
GAEL
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Lori Jiang
7
18.04
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Ryan Dissanayake
8
18.43
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
18
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
18.13
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
18
Dylan Winthal
8
18.46
PATS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Lila Monti
8
18.15
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
19
Nicholas Kamor
7
18.56
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Rica Ho
8
18.19
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Willem Anton
8
18.66
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Cindy Chen
8
18.37
BGNW
BGNW February 8-Under Meet
21
Zachary Trenczer
8
18.68
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Sienna Brun
8
18.55
APEX
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Alejandro Gonzalez
8
18.98
APEX
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
23
Audrey Ho
8
18.59
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
23
Peter Regenauer
8
18.99
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Savannah Nordstrom
8
18.67
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Joseph Rubendall
7
19.04
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Samantha Anderson
8
18.72
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Edward Hwang
8
19.06
TS
BGNW February 8-Under Meet
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Katie O'Donnell
8
35.35
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
1
James Darcy
8
34.44
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Claudia Retzlaff
8
36.23
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Levi Skaistis
8
34.60
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
3
Gianna Martorello
8
37.23
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Adam Kamal
8
36.83
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
4
Allison Gordon
8
38.14
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
4
Matthew Chang
8
37.04
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
5
Bluebell Quested
8
38.60
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
5
Kunga Ratling
8
37.60
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Abigail King
8
38.98
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
6
Omar Mohamed
8
38.40
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Lyra Lathan
8
39.25
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Brayden Savas
8
38.71
SSC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Lori Jiang
7
39.64
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Kieran Lee
8
39.20
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Davia Richardson
8
39.71
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Jake Jones
8
39.28
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
10
Megan Pattanakul
8
39.97
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Uche Nwamumu
8
39.54
COND
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
11
Cameron Pupke
8
40.11
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Nicholas Kamor
7
39.73
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Cindy Chen
8
40.22
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
12
Nikita Michin
8
40.23
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Xiomara Llerena
8
40.35
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Daniel Lezi
8
40.98
GAEL
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
14
Lila Monti
8
40.69
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Tyler Montagnino
7
41.21
BBSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
15
Kayla Dwyer
8
41.73
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Cal Farrell
8
41.27
NYSA
NYSA February Time Trials
16
Ines Arnall
8
41.79
MCBY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
16
Dylan Winthal
8
41.64
PATS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Dori Tirch
8
42.39
HVD
NDAC vs HVD Dual Team Challeng
16
Jason Wang
7
41.64
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
42.41
APEX
PATS Halloween Invitational
18
Aidan Dwyer
8
42.47
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Savannah Nordstrom
8
42.76
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
19
Lars Olsen
8
42.71
FA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Nidhi Ray
8
43.03
EAST
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
20
Joshua Chariah
8
42.73
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Leila Crisano
8
43.29
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
21
Willem Anton
8
42.89
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Nia Zagar
8
43.39
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
22
Charlie Ding
8
43.07
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
23
Cassidy Chin
7
43.45
HS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Elias Malionek
8
43.08
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
24
Sarah Quan
8
43.57
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Joshua Weinstein
7
43.14
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Noor Nassar
8
43.57
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Joseph McGrath
8
43.15
TRI
PAC Winter Invitational
Girls   8 & U   100 IM
Boys   8 & U   100 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
8
1:21.17
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
1
Levi Skaistis
8
1:13.51
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
2
Katie O'Donnell
8
1:22.29
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Adam Kamal
8
1:18.18
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
3
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:25.00
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
James Darcy
8
1:19.22
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Megan Pattanakul
8
1:25.72
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Kieran Lee
8
1:20.50
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Lila Monti
8
1:26.92
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Jake Jones
8
1:22.25
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
6
Ellie O'Brien
8
1:27.78
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Cal Farrell
8
1:24.89
NYSA
BGNW February 8-Under Meet
7
Cindy Chen
8
1:28.11
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
7
Willem Anton
8
1:26.09
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Sara Valerio
8
1:28.25
YMID
AGUA Swim For The Future
8
Omar Mohamed
8
1:26.73
FREE
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Kayla Lombardo
8
1:28.27
RYE
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
9
Vincent Gookin
8
1:27.13
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Abigail King
8
1:28.41
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
10
Ryan McDonald
8
1:27.24
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
11
Daisy Pitches
8
1:28.69
EHY
TVSC January Joust
11
Brayden Savas
8
1:28.17
SSC
SSC Saturday Race Day Time Tria
12
Allison Gordon
8
1:28.78
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Joshua Chariah
8
1:28.30
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
1:28.87
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Lars Olsen
8
1:28.92
FA
TVSC January Joust
14
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
1:29.27
APEX
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
14
Ryan Loveless
8
1:29.39
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
15
Nia Zagar
8
1:29.44
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
15
Matthew Chang
8
1:29.51
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
16
Kayla Dwyer
8
1:29.58
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Nikita Michin
8
1:29.88
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Rica Ho
8
1:30.17
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
17
Jason Wang
7
1:30.03
HYB
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
18
Robyn Chan
8
1:30.23
MAKO
GAEL December 8&Under Meet
18
Derek Xikis
8
1:30.07
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Megan McGourty
8
1:30.36
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
19
Charlie Ding
8
1:30.13
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
20
Lori Jiang
7
1:30.67
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Aidan Chan
8
1:30.48
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Cherry Lee
8
1:30.78
LIAC
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
21
Aidan Dwyer
8
1:30.81
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Xiomara Llerena
8
1:30.86
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Timur Shchuchinov
7
1:31.61
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Bluebell Quested
7
1:31.04
PATS
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
23
Tyler Gallub
8
1:31.99
HAA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
24
Sarah Quan
8
1:31.45
QNS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Andrew Koek
8
1:32.22
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
25
Mackinzie Sabol
8
1:31.61
BGNW
BGNW Halloween Time Trials
25
Joseph Rubendall
7
1:32.44
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
9
27.81
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
27.67
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Emily Herr
9
28.89
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Noah Barrett
9
28.22
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Martyna Kaps
9
29.60
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
3
Levi Skaistis
9
28.28
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Neala Klein
9
30.11
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Elan Lee
9
28.69
UN
AP-KBM Meet #1 MLS
5
Nila Harish
9
30.44
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Aidan Levine
9
28.82
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
30.57
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Morgon Washington
9
29.02
CAS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Azana Karim
9
30.69
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
David Kushnirsky
9
29.45
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Lauren Maierle
9
30.73
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Shawn Beaman
9
29.65
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
April Chun
9
30.93
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Evan Creter
9
30.36
HYB
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
10
Cara Riviello
9
30.94
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Strahinja Maslo
9
30.55
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
11
Felicity Zhao
9
30.95
FLY
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
11
Colin Veit
9
30.87
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
12
Izzy Vega
9
30.97
UN
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
12
Kyle Terri
9
30.90
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
30.97
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
13
Isaih Francis
9
31.10
COND
COND October Fall Festival
14
Manon Jadot
9
31.16
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
14
Aiden Moy
9
31.22
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
15
Ainhoa Todorov
9
31.29
CFJV
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
15
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
31.27
BBSC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
16
Kayce Park
9
31.32
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Matthew Zhao
9
31.31
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Heidi Wu
9
31.42
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
David Gutin
9
31.31
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Clara Mae Samko
9
31.51
HS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
18
Sean Green
9
31.35
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Laura Moran
9
31.51
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
31.42
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Elina Del Castillo
9
31.52
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
20
Owen Daniels
9
31.44
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
21
Amelia Griffin
9
31.55
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Patrick O'Hagan
9
31.51
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Ashley Leon
9
31.58
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
22
Allen Punnoose
9
31.53
YMID
MA-SAKA Kettle Bell Classic
23
Lauren Woody
9
31.68
IA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Lokey Loke
9
31.56
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Quinci Tenzin
9
x31.93
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Lucas Brown
9
31.74
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Ava Pusing
9
31.95
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Ryan Loveless
9
31.76
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:00.10
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
59.98
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Emily Herr
9
1:04.49
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
2
Aidan Levine
9
1:03.91
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:05.04
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Morgon Washington
9
1:03.94
CAS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Neala Klein
9
1:05.93
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Levi Skaistis
9
1:04.03
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Nila Harish
9
1:06.51
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
David Kushnirsky
9
1:05.56
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Izzy Vega
9
1:06.80
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:05.69
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
7
Heidi Wu
9
1:07.21
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
7
Zachary Arnold
9
1:05.84
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
8
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:07.40
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Noah Barrett
9
1:06.43
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
April Chun
9
1:07.67
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
William Siegel
9
1:06.50
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:07.78
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:07.00
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:08.35
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Shawn Beaman
9
1:07.28
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:08.38
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Jared Gallegos
9
1:08.22
TS
HAA December Invitational
13
Felicity Zhao
9
1:08.57
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
13
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:08.25
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Kayce Park
9
1:09.45
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Sean Green
9
1:08.52
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Regan Fried
9
1:09.49
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:08.76
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Lauren Maierle
9
1:09.79
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
16
Colin Veit
9
1:08.82
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Sarah Larsen
9
1:09.85
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Matthew Zhao
9
1:08.86
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Ava Pusing
9
1:09.96
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Owen Daniels
9
1:09.22
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
19
Haley Penn
9
1:09.97
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
19
Owen Miao
9
1:09.90
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
20
Laura Moran
9
1:10.23
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
20
Mykhaylo Filimonov
9
1:10.22
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Manon Jadot
9
1:10.42
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
21
Aiden Moy
9
1:10.43
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
22
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:10.46
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:10.61
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Hailey Ahn
9
1:11.00
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Mp Pacheco
9
1:10.70
UN
AP-KBM Metro Swim League #2
24
Jacqueline Wong
9
1:11.48
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Ethan Nus
9
1:10.73
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Amy Chen
9
1:11.48
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Gregory Bazylko
9
1:10.77
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
9
2:10.90
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
2:12.70
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
April Chun
9
2:21.17
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Strahinja Maslo
9
2:21.29
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
3
Emily Herr
9
2:21.30
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
3
William Siegel
9
2:22.61
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Martyna Kaps
9
2:21.61
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Aidan Levine
9
2:22.75
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Neala Klein
9
2:21.84
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Levi Skaistis
9
2:23.15
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
6
Heidi Wu
9
2:24.95
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
6
Morgon Washington
9
2:23.21
CAS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Regan Fried
9
2:27.03
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Patrick O'Hagan
9
2:25.00
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Sarah Larsen
9
2:27.83
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
8
Matthew Zhao
9
2:25.55
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Kayce Park
9
2:28.86
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
9
David Kushnirsky
9
2:26.25
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
2:29.01
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Sean Green
9
2:26.32
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Nila Harish
9
2:29.75
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Ryan Sommerstad
9
2:26.56
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Haley Penn
9
2:30.00
SMC
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
12
Colin Veit
9
2:27.71
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
13
Lauren Maierle
9
2:30.33
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Owen Miao
9
2:27.79
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
2:30.61
TVSC
CT-WRAT M. Marden Freestyle Fre
14
Zachary Arnold
9
2:28.82
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Makani Lam
9
2:30.62
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Shawn Beaman
9
2:29.12
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Ava Pusing
9
2:31.55
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
16
Noah Barrett
9
2:30.33
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Samantha Schnappauf
9
2:33.08
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Dean Batelli
9
2:32.08
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
18
Felicity Zhao
9
2:33.14
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
18
Jared Gallegos
9
2:33.77
TS
TVSC January Joust
19
Izzy Vega
9
2:33.24
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
19
Owen Daniels
9
2:34.43
NDAC
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Hailey Ahn
9
2:33.95
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Seth Graber
9
2:35.42
EAST
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Manon Jadot
9
2:34.79
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Pj Stonsby
9
2:36.48
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
22
Jacqueline Wong
9
2:35.72
NYCC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
22
Nicholas Castano
9
2:36.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Alison Nunez
9
2:36.03
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Gregory Bazylko
9
2:37.92
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Azana Karim
9
2:36.04
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
David Gutin
9
2:39.11
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
25
Gwen Serafin
9
2:36.31
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
25
Thomas Peng
9
2:40.24
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
Girls   9   500 Free
Boys   9   500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
9
5:50.70
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
5:59.79
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
2
April Chun
9
6:03.30
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
William Siegel
9
6:12.50
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Neala Klein
9
6:10.69
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Patrick O'Hagan
9
6:13.76
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Regan Fried
9
6:19.28
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
6:20.58
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Izzy Vega
9
6:20.55
UN
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Strahinja Maslo
9
6:22.58
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
6
Martyna Kaps
9
6:22.15
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
6
Morgon Washington
9
6:26.10
CAS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Erica Maltsev
9
6:28.54
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
7
Matthew Zhao
9
6:28.84
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
8
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
6:28.64
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Colin Veit
9
6:44.99
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
9
Nila Harish
9
6:32.27
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Noah Barrett
9
6:49.71
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
10
Manon Jadot
9
6:32.72
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Nicholas Castano
9
6:51.27
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Sarah Larsen
9
6:33.09
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
11
Aidan Levine
9
7:04.39
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
12
Samantha Schnappauf
9
6:35.64
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Dean Batelli
9
7:07.97
COND
COND October Fall Festival
13
Gwen Serafin
9
6:40.84
LIE
Bronze Championships - South
13
Pj Stonsby
9
7:20.23
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Makani Lam
9
6:42.57
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
14
Allen Punnoose
9
7:26.64
YMID
MA-SAKA Kettle Bell Classic
15
Fiona Barr
9
6:43.01
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
15
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
7:29.19
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
16
Lauren Maierle
9
6:50.30
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Owen Gates
9
7:37.94
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
17
Kate Vitti
9
6:50.76
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
17
Vivek Malik
9
7:38.26
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
18
Haley Penn
9
6:51.35
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
18
Jem Furniss
9
7:40.28
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
19
Ava Pusing
9
6:57.86
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Ethan Placencia-espinal
9
8:04.57
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
20
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
7:00.25
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
20
Oliver Wu
9
8:12.33
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
21
Felicity Zhao
9
7:10.31
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
21
Teo Sprague
9
8:14.92
BKR
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
22
Amy Chen
9
7:19.19
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
22
Luke Sanchez
9
8:15.45
VAC
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
23
Avery Van Tassel
9
7:19.43
CSDC
CSC Counties Time Trial
23
Max Kolev
9
8:30.01
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
24
Ainhoa Todorov
9
7:25.64
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Loretta Santora
9
7:34.04
MWDA
HAWKS Trials And Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
9
31.70
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Aidan Levine
9
29.90
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Emily Herr
9
34.12
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
2
Noah Cakir
9
33.57
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Cara Riviello
9
34.54
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Levi Skaistis
9
33.71
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Martyna Kaps
9
34.65
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
David Kushnirsky
9
34.01
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Heidi Wu
9
34.74
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
34.42
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Nila Harish
9
35.06
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Colin Veit
9
34.57
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
7
Kayce Park
9
35.28
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Jake Jones
9
35.51
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Makani Lam
9
35.44
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Strahinja Maslo
9
35.53
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
9
Neala Klein
9
35.91
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
9
Noah Barrett
9
35.70
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Elina Del Castillo
9
35.93
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
10
Sean Green
9
36.14
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
11
Haley Penn
9
35.95
SMC
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
11
Morgon Washington
9
36.21
CAS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
12
Laura Moran
9
36.10
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
12
Owen Daniels
9
36.34
NDAC
NDAC vs AG Dual Team Challenge
13
Ava Pusing
9
36.19
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
13
Thomas Peng
9
36.37
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
14
Grace Saidmuratov
9
36.51
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
14
Michael Ladyzhensky
9
36.43
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
April Chun
9
36.57
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
36.50
BBSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
16
Ainhoa Todorov
9
36.60
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
16
Kyle Terri
9
36.66
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
17
Sarah Larsen
9
36.61
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Cosmo D'Amelio
9
36.70
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Clara Mae Samko
9
36.77
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Seth Graber
9
36.77
EAST
AGUA Last Chance Meet
19
Quinci Tenzin
9
36.78
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Dean Batelli
9
36.80
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
20
Lauren Woody
9
36.83
IA
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
20
William Siegel
9
36.84
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Jacqueline Wong
9
36.85
NYCC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Isaih Francis
9
36.95
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
22
Charlotte LePage
9
36.93
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Jared Gallegos
9
37.02
TS
HAA December Invitational
23
Hailey Ahn
9
37.03
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
23
Tyler Gallub
9
37.17
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
37.19
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
24
Jacob Kim
9
37.26
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
25
Joy Kang
9
37.46
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
24
Ryan Loveless
9
37.26
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:07.21
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Jackson Cooper
9
1:05.00
NBS
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
2
Emily Herr
9
1:12.53
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
2
Aidan Levine
9
1:05.64
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Nila Harish
9
1:13.70
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Noah Cakir
9
1:11.79
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Martyna Kaps
9
1:14.15
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Levi Skaistis
9
1:12.73
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:15.12
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Sean Green
9
1:14.38
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Heidi Wu
9
1:16.08
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
David Kushnirsky
9
1:14.64
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Cara Riviello
9
1:16.28
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
7
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:15.26
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
8
Kayce Park
9
1:16.47
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Noah Barrett
9
1:15.80
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Neala Klein
9
1:16.57
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:17.40
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Fiona Barr
9
1:17.39
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
10
William Siegel
9
1:17.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Haley Penn
9
1:17.97
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
11
Thomas Peng
9
1:17.64
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
12
Sarah Larsen
9
1:18.06
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:17.83
BBSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
13
Ava Pusing
9
1:18.28
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Colin Veit
9
1:17.89
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
14
Quinci Tenzin
9
1:18.32
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Michael Ladyzhensky
9
1:18.06
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
15
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:18.43
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
David Gutin
9
1:18.09
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
April Chun
9
1:18.78
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Kyle Terri
9
1:18.40
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Hailey Ahn
9
1:18.84
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Morgon Washington
9
1:18.80
CAS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
18
Charlotte LePage
9
1:19.04
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Jake Jones
9
1:18.90
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Joy Kang
9
1:19.16
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
19
Matthew Zhao
9
1:19.04
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Makani Lam
9
1:19.22
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Nicholas Castano
9
1:19.52
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
21
Jacqueline Wong
9
1:20.17
NYCC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Charles O'Sullivan
9
1:19.65
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
22
Molly McGourty
9
1:20.26
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Owen Daniels
9
1:19.71
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
23
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:20.62
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
23
Seth Graber
9
1:20.00
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Lauren Woody
9
1:20.74
IA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
24
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:20.18
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Alison Nunez
9
1:20.99
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Cosmo D'Amelio
9
1:21.15
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Claire Weinstein
9
34.77
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
35.02
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Emily Herr
9
36.41
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
David Kushnirsky
9
36.70
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
April Chun
9
38.93
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Levi Skaistis
9
36.91
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Nila Harish
9
40.33
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Jeffery Shi
9
37.69
AG
NYSA March Time Trials
5
Izzy Vega
9
40.71
UN
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
5
Thomas Peng
9
38.67
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Martyna Kaps
9
40.98
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
6
Aidan Levine
9
38.92
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
7
Cara Riviello
9
41.11
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
7
Pj Stonsby
9
39.28
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Shannon Reddington
9
41.16
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Sun-Jin Shah
9
39.56
NYCC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
9
Sophia Lord
9
41.30
RYE
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
9
Seth Graber
9
39.62
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Adele Bhandari
9
41.45
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
10
Noah Barrett
9
39.86
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Lauren Maierle
9
41.48
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Strahinja Maslo
9
39.93
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
12
Ainhoa Todorov
9
41.53
CFJV
NCAC Second Sprint Meet
12
Beau Chan
9
40.21
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Azana Karim
9
41.62
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Matthew Zhao
9
40.26
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Makani Lam
9
41.64
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Jem Furniss
9
40.39
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
15
Salma Bouzarouata
9
41.79
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Jake Jones
9
40.72
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Mira Goodman
9
41.80
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Owen Daniels
9
41.06
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
17
Kylie Costabile
9
42.01
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Zachary Arnold
9
41.12
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Patricia Mendoza
9
42.02
FLY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Matthew Renwick
9
41.56
NYCC
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
19
Grace Saidmuratov
9
42.24
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
19
Ilyan Lomeyko
9
41.70
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
20
Ava Pusing
9
42.53
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
20
Ryan McDonald
9
41.71
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Manon Jadot
9
42.58
EAST
EAST January Time Trials
21
Vivek Malik
9
41.77
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
22
Abigail King
9
42.59
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Nick Bruno
9
41.77
MWDA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
42.62
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
David Gutin
9
41.92
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Kayce Park
9
42.68
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Aiden Moy
9
42.09
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
25
Elina Del Castillo
9
42.85
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
25
Ryan Sommerstad
9
42.38
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Emily Herr
9
1:20.20
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Noah Cakir
9
1:17.56
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Claire Weinstein
9
1:20.77
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
David Kushnirsky
9
1:20.12
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Nila Harish
9
1:25.32
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Jeffery Shi
9
1:20.57
AG
NYSA March Time Trials
4
Martyna Kaps
9
1:26.52
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Matthew Zhao
9
1:21.31
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
April Chun
9
1:26.53
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Levi Skaistis
9
1:22.99
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Cara Riviello
9
1:29.03
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
6
Thomas Peng
9
1:23.73
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:29.53
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Noah Barrett
9
1:26.68
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Lauren Maierle
9
1:30.01
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:26.93
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
9
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:30.07
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Aidan Levine
9
1:28.15
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Makani Lam
9
1:30.12
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Jake Jones
9
1:28.56
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Kayce Park
9
1:30.19
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Seth Graber
9
1:28.78
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
12
Izzy Vega
9
1:30.56
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
12
Sun-Jin Shah
9
1:29.17
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Heidi Wu
9
1:30.96
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
13
Owen Daniels
9
1:30.64
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
14
Nicole Euyoque
9
1:31.09
UNAT
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Nick Bruno
9
1:30.65
MWDA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Adele Bhandari
9
1:31.15
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
15
Beau Chan
9
1:30.86
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
16
Ainhoa Todorov
9
1:31.68
CFJV
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
16
Pj Stonsby
9
1:30.96
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
17
Sarah Larsen
9
1:31.85
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Aiden Moy
9
1:30.96
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
18
Ava Pusing
9
1:31.88
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Jem Furniss
9
1:31.13
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
19
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:32.04
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
19
Ryan McDonald
9
1:31.19
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:32.11
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Joshua Chariah
9
1:31.81
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Manon Jadot
9
1:32.37
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
21
Ethan Nus
9
x1:31.85
UN
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
22
Grace Saidmuratov
9
1:32.50
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Ilyan Lomeyko
9
1:32.03
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Hailey Ahn
9
1:32.71
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Matthew Renwick
9
1:32.53
NYCC
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
24
Sophia Lord
9
1:33.04
RYE
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
24
Sean Green
9
1:33.09
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
25
Patricia Mendoza
9
1:33.21
FLY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Nicholas Castano
9
1:33.21
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
9
29.82
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Aidan Levine
9
29.17
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Claire Weinstein
9
32.05
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Noah Cakir
9
29.31
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Nila Harish
9
32.28
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
32.33
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Martyna Kaps
9
32.59
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
4
Strahinja Maslo
9
33.05
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
5
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
33.24
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Morgon Washington
9
33.29
CAS
AP-KBM MSL #3 at Milbank
6
Jacqueline Wong
9
33.72
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Noah Barrett
9
33.35
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Syd Berger
9
33.77
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
7
Beau Chan
9
33.42
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Neala Klein
9
33.90
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Aiden Moy
9
33.54
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Clara Mae Samko
9
33.91
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Seth Graber
9
33.69
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
10
Sara Valerio
9
34.04
YMID
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
34.19
BBSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
34.29
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Sean Green
9
34.20
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Lauren Maierle
9
34.33
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Ethan Nus
9
34.70
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Elina Del Castillo
9
34.38
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
13
William Siegel
9
34.78
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Kayce Park
9
34.45
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Brayden Savas
9
35.00
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
15
Hailey Ahn
9
34.48
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Nathaniel Hyndman
9
35.08
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Ava Pusing
9
35.59
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Colin Veit
9
35.54
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
17
Manon Jadot
9
35.62
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Owen Miao
9
35.65
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Abigail King
9
35.62
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
18
Lokey Loke
9
35.99
UN
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Makani Lam
9
35.69
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Jared Gallegos
9
36.09
TS
HAA December Invitational
19
Amelia Griffin
9
35.69
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
20
Patrick O'Hagan
9
36.20
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
21
Sarah Larsen
9
35.77
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Christopher Lin
9
36.70
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Samantha Schnappauf
9
35.79
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Shawn Beaman
9
36.72
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Fiona Barr
9
36.03
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
23
Nicholas Castano
9
36.78
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Regan Fried
9
36.07
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Milo Pearsall
9
36.88
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
25
Laura Moran
9
36.21
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
25
David Gutin
9
36.91
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Emily Herr
9
1:06.57
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Noah Cakir
9
1:05.83
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Claire Weinstein
9
1:12.03
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Aidan Levine
9
1:12.89
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:13.23
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:14.12
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:14.26
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
4
Sean Green
9
1:14.61
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Nila Harish
9
1:15.19
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:16.87
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
6
Neala Klein
9
1:16.20
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
William Siegel
9
1:18.70
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Sarah Larsen
9
1:17.02
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Seth Graber
9
1:19.68
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
8
Makani Lam
9
1:17.22
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:19.72
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
9
Kayce Park
9
1:17.64
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Colin Veit
9
1:20.77
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:18.04
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Ethan Nus
9
x1:21.47
UN
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
11
Ava Pusing
9
1:18.29
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:21.62
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
12
Regan Fried
9
1:18.31
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Noah Barrett
9
1:21.72
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Hailey Ahn
9
1:19.08
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Owen Miao
9
1:22.17
UN
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Jacqueline Wong
9
1:19.37
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Milo Pearsall
9
1:22.24
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
15
Kate Vitti
9
1:21.31
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
15
Aiden Moy
9
1:22.64
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
16
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:21.89
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Morgon Washington
9
1:23.26
CAS
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
17
Lauren Maierle
9
1:22.03
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Owen Daniels
9
1:24.66
NDAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Sara Valerio
9
1:22.10
YMID
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
18
Brayden Savas
9
1:25.11
SSC
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
April Chun
9
1:22.48
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Jared Gallegos
9
1:25.18
TS
TVSC January Joust
20
Fiona Barr
9
1:22.53
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Isaih Francis
9
1:25.80
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
21
Abigail King
9
1:22.60
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Zachary Arnold
9
1:25.83
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Meredith Lee
9
1:23.58
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
22
Beau Chan
9
1:26.61
MAKO
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Manon Jadot
9
1:23.67
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
23
Nathaniel Hyndman
9
1:26.64
HES
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Sadie Panaro
9
1:23.70
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
24
Jake Jones
9
1:27.04
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
25
Clara Mae Samko
9
1:24.15
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Dean Batelli
9
1:27.09
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
Girls   9   100 IM
Boys   9   100 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:08.49
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
1:07.52
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Emily Herr
9
1:09.73
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Aidan Levine
9
1:11.37
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:13.27
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Levi Skaistis
9
1:11.81
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
April Chun
9
1:15.31
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
David Kushnirsky
9
1:14.74
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Nila Harish
9
1:16.59
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
5
Jeffery Shi
9
1:15.38
AG
NYSA March Time Trials
6
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:16.63
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:16.65
RIST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
7
Kayce Park
9
1:16.96
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Evan Creter
9
1:16.83
HYB
TVSC January Joust
8
Makani Lam
9
1:17.55
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:17.32
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
9
Ava Pusing
9
1:17.83
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
9
Sean Green
9
1:17.40
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Heidi Wu
9
1:17.86
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Morgon Washington
9
1:17.66
CAS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Neala Klein
9
1:18.26
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
11
Colin Veit
9
1:17.95
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Cara Riviello
9
1:18.65
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
12
Seth Graber
9
1:18.20
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
13
Lauren Maierle
9
1:18.67
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
13
Matthew Zhao
9
1:18.37
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Izzy Vega
9
1:18.67
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:18.44
BBSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
15
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:18.74
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
Aiden Moy
9
1:19.06
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
16
Sarah Larsen
9
1:18.80
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
16
Owen Daniels
9
1:19.38
NDAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Hailey Ahn
9
1:19.40
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Jake Jones
9
1:19.53
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:19.99
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
18
William Siegel
9
1:19.69
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
19
Clara Mae Samko
9
1:20.80
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Noah Barrett
9
1:19.78
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
20
Manon Jadot
9
1:20.89
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
David Gutin
9
1:19.81
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Alison Nunez
9
1:21.32
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Mykhaylo Filimonov
9
1:20.05
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
22
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:21.34
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
22
Owen Miao
9
1:20.11
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
23
Grace Saidmuratov
9
1:21.39
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Nick Bruno
9
1:20.26
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Sophia Lord
9
1:21.48
RYE
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
24
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:20.32
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Lauren Woody
9
1:21.71
IA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
25
Thomas Peng
9
1:20.45
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
9
2:28.75
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
2:33.00
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Emily Herr
9
2:35.37
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
2
Aidan Levine
9
2:36.05
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Nila Harish
9
2:38.19
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
David Kushnirsky
9
2:41.15
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Martyna Kaps
9
2:38.36
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Strahinja Maslo
9
2:41.18
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
5
April Chun
9
2:39.95
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Sean Green
9
2:41.85
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Elina Del Castillo
9
2:42.39
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Levi Skaistis
9
2:42.94
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
7
Ava Pusing
9
2:43.09
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Noah Barrett
9
2:43.11
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
8
Makani Lam
9
2:44.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Patrick O'Hagan
9
2:44.60
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Sarah Larsen
9
2:45.77
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
9
William Siegel
9
2:44.84
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
2:47.09
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
10
Matthew Zhao
9
2:45.51
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
2:47.17
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Seth Graber
9
2:47.17
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
12
Neala Klein
9
2:47.75
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Morgon Washington
9
2:48.82
CAS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Kayce Park
9
2:47.84
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Colin Veit
9
2:49.06
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
14
Lauren Maierle
9
2:49.22
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
2:49.52
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Heidi Wu
9
2:49.48
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Owen Daniels
9
2:50.34
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
16
Cara Riviello
9
2:50.74
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Owen Miao
9
2:50.86
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Haley Penn
9
2:51.15
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Isaih Francis
9
2:52.16
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
18
Samantha Schnappauf
9
2:51.19
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Thomas Peng
9
2:52.39
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Regan Fried
9
2:51.58
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
19
Jake Jones
9
2:53.54
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
20
Salma Bouzarouata
9
2:53.29
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Aiden Moy
9
2:53.70
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Hailey Ahn
9
2:53.81
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Nicholas Castano
9
2:54.94
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
22
Alison Nunez
9
2:54.07
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
22
Zachary Arnold
9
2:55.43
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Adele Bhandari
9
2:54.39
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
23
Ryan Sommerstad
9
2:55.96
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
24
Manon Jadot
9
2:54.55
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
24
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
2:56.07
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Kate Vitti
9
2:54.63
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
25
Dean Batelli
9
2:56.52
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Megan Chan
10
18.24
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
1
David Barbulet
10
17.88
CFJV
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Krystin Casellas
10
27.20
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
27.71
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Lauren Lee
10
27.25
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Ryan Hwang
10
27.80
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Jacqueline Constantine
10
27.67
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Strahinja Maslo
10
28.05
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Claire Weinstein
10
27.79
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Kevin Jiang
10
28.10
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Madison Connor
10
27.83
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Mohamed Youssef
10
28.31
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Kait Sweeney
10
28.10
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Keilan Moran
10
28.41
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
8
Alexa Reyna
10
28.21
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Stefanos Salas
10
28.49
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
9
Olivia Brown
10
28.56
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Aaron Mendoza
10
28.51
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Kathryn Montefusco
10
28.70
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
10
Zachary Pestrikov
10
28.61
RYE
GAEL November 9&Over Invitation
11
Ava Liu
10
28.73
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Jason Muroski
10
28.67
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Maya Foley
10
28.81
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
12
Finn Franks
10
28.68
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
13
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
28.82
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
13
Jose Davis-Whittaker
10
28.86
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
14
Brianna Perez
10
28.99
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Cian Bice
10
28.91
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Praise Okodogbe
10
29.01
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Connor McHugh
10
28.96
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Caroline Crouchley
10
29.04
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
16
Michael Fiechter
10
29.02
CIY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
17
Sayjel Tan
10
29.10
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Vince Delgado
10
29.10
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
18
Briana Racanello
10
29.23
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Hudson Pepper
10
29.14
HS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
18
Veronica Gelfand
10
29.23
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Yahro Pique
10
29.36
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
20
Kiera Lau
10
29.24
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Luc Guiteau
10
29.38
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
20
Maichina Gennarelli
10
29.24
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
21
Shawn Beaman
10
29.42
YFD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Ursula Ott
10
29.27
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Leo Kruty
10
29.57
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Salma Nassar
10
29.28
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Luke Dwyer
10
29.59
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Kimberly Gingrass
10
29.30
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
24
Michael Savchuk
10
29.61
SHY
NCAC First Sprint Meet
25
Madison Kang
10
29.35
UN
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Eric Engel
10
29.64
SMC
BAD New Years Invitational
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Lauren Lee
10
58.39
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Ryan Hwang
10
59.29
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Jacqueline Constantine
10
59.85
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:00.29
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Krystin Casellas
10
1:00.85
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:00.37
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Claire Weinstein
10
1:01.10
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:02.12
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Madison Connor
10
1:01.21
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
5
Cian Bice
10
1:02.59
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Alexa Reyna
10
1:01.51
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Keilan Moran
10
1:02.68
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
7
Ava Liu
10
1:02.03
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
7
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:02.99
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Kait Sweeney
10
1:02.09
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
8
Michael Fiechter
10
1:03.06
CIY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
9
Maya Foley
10
1:02.24
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
9
David Angelou
10
1:03.49
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
10
Veronica Gelfand
10
1:02.50
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Finn Franks
10
1:03.54
BGNW
BGNW Halloween Time Trials
11
Maichina Gennarelli
10
1:02.97
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Vince Delgado
10
1:03.58
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Briana Racanello
10
1:02.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Luke Dwyer
10
1:03.63
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Kiera Lau
10
1:03.04
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Stefanos Salas
10
1:03.65
NCAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
14
Brianna Perez
10
1:03.14
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Connor McHugh
10
1:03.78
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Zenya Posada
10
1:03.38
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Hudson Pepper
10
1:04.14
HS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Erica Maltsev
10
1:03.75
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Michael Savchuk
10
1:04.16
SHY
BGNW October Harvest Festival
17
Abigail Han
10
1:03.89
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Elias Garcia
10
1:04.48
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:04.19
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Richard Hall Iii
10
1:04.70
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Sierra Healy
10
1:04.63
HYB
TVSC January Joust
19
Allan Chu
10
1:04.78
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Sayjel Tan
10
1:04.64
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Kevin Jiang
10
1:04.88
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Kaitlyn Liu
10
1:04.74
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
David Granucci
10
1:04.97
SSC
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
22
Alexandra Bruff
10
1:04.80
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
22
Erik Nadecki
10
1:05.01
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Caroline Crouchley
10
1:04.87
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Manoli Mountantonakis
10
1:05.08
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
24
Jessie Crane
10
1:04.93
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
24
Jason Muroski
10
1:05.13
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Sofia Burns
10
1:05.00
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:05.34
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
10
2:08.00
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Ryan Hwang
10
2:08.87
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Kiera Lau
10
2:13.62
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
2
Mohamed Youssef
10
2:12.69
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Lauren Lee
10
2:14.32
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Strahinja Maslo
10
2:12.88
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Veronica Gelfand
10
2:14.74
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Cian Bice
10
2:13.13
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
5
Maichina Gennarelli
10
2:15.56
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Aaron Mendoza
10
2:13.82
HYB
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Abigail Han
10
2:15.63
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
2:13.99
TVSC
CT-WRAT M. Marden Freestyle Fre
7
Alexa Reyna
10
2:15.66
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
7
Stefanos Salas
10
2:16.08
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
8
Brianna Perez
10
2:16.09
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Vince Delgado
10
2:17.07
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Kait Sweeney
10
2:16.23
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Luke Dwyer
10
2:17.12
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Briana Racanello
10
2:16.26
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
10
Jason Muroski
10
2:17.17
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Zenya Posada
10
2:17.50
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Aidan McCarthy
10
2:17.77
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Ava Liu
10
2:17.85
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Hudson Pepper
10
2:18.42
HS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Jessie Crane
10
2:18.31
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
13
David Angelou
10
2:18.74
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
14
Jacqueline Constantine
10
2:18.67
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
14
Connor McHugh
10
2:19.16
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Krystin Casellas
10
2:19.27
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Allan Chu
10
2:19.16
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
15
Erica Maltsev
10
2:19.27
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Elias Garcia
10
2:19.77
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Sierra Healy
10
2:19.51
HYB
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
17
Timothy Brady
10
2:19.82
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Kathryn Montefusco
10
2:19.65
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
David Granucci
10
2:20.83
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
19
Olivia Brown
10
2:21.02
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
19
Richard Hall Iii
10
2:20.90
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
20
Sofia Burns
10
2:21.11
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Rory O'Connor
10
2:21.12
SMC
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
21
Caroline Crouchley
10
2:21.83
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Kevin Jiang
10
2:23.04
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Izzy Vega
10
2:22.04
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Martin Perecinsky
10
2:23.18
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
23
Laura Arciniegas
10
2:22.15
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Matthew Zhao
10
2:24.29
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Brooke Baldwin
10
2:22.44
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
24
Edward Baranov
10
2:24.40
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Madison Connor
10
2:22.58
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Finn Franks
10
2:24.83
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
Girls   10   500 Free
Boys   10   500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
10
5:43.43
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Ryan Hwang
10
5:41.21
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Maichina Gennarelli
10
5:50.14
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Strahinja Maslo
10
5:45.07
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Maya Foley
10
5:52.85
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
3
Cian Bice
10
5:53.64
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Veronica Gelfand
10
5:56.36
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Jason Muroski
10
6:02.61
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Briana Racanello
10
5:58.27
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Aidan McCarthy
10
6:04.99
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Abigail Han
10
6:02.14
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Mohamed Youssef
10
6:05.12
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
7
Erica Maltsev
10
6:05.04
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Stefanos Salas
10
6:07.02
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Jessie Crane
10
6:05.99
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
8
Connor McHugh
10
6:08.78
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
9
Ava Liu
10
6:08.59
UN
MWDA Distance Sink or Swim
9
Rory O'Connor
10
6:12.14
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Brianna Perez
10
6:09.24
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Will Fagan
10
6:12.62
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Jacqueline Constantine
10
6:10.02
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
11
Luke Dwyer
10
6:12.97
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Laura Arciniegas
10
6:10.91
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
6:13.00
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
13
Kiera Lau
10
6:12.14
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Timothy Brady
10
6:13.19
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Ellie Pamatat
10
6:12.94
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Elias Garcia
10
6:13.55
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
15
Caroline Crouchley
10
6:13.18
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
15
Jack Cornish
10
6:15.09
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Lauren Lee
10
6:14.07
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Aaron Mendoza
10
6:15.69
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Izzy Vega
10
6:15.35
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Martin Perecinsky
10
6:17.26
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Brooke Baldwin
10
6:15.40
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Finn Franks
10
6:20.41
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
19
Kathryn Montefusco
10
6:17.28
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Miki Kucera
10
6:23.48
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Zenya Posada
10
6:18.23
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Ayden Baxter
10
6:26.16
MWDA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Dorothy Amato
10
6:19.49
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
21
Matthew Zhao
10
6:26.22
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Lily Martin
10
6:23.37
PAC
DA/MVA Heats & Treats Distance
22
Sean Su
10
6:30.69
UN
FLY Distance Meet
23
Hanna Matheson
10
6:24.34
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
James Monahan
10
6:31.16
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Amelie Eng
10
6:26.44
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Erik Nadecki
10
6:31.22
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
25
Makani Lam
10
6:27.44
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Edward Baranov
10
6:31.22
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
10
30.05
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Aaron Mendoza
10
31.24
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Claire Weinstein
10
30.59
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Ryan Hwang
10
31.76
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Brianna Perez
10
31.53
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Luke Dwyer
10
31.91
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
4
Lauren Lee
10
31.71
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Charles O'Sullivan
10
32.36
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Mia Slowik
10
32.35
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Kevin Jiang
10
32.47
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Krystin Casellas
10
32.35
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Finn Franks
10
32.51
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
7
Erica Maltsev
10
32.93
UN
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
7
Hudson Pepper
10
32.78
HS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Kait Sweeney
10
33.34
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Strahinja Maslo
10
33.04
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Jessie Crane
10
33.39
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Cian Bice
10
33.26
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Veronica Gelfand
10
33.57
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Stefanos Salas
10
33.54
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Anisa Basler
10
33.63
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Vince Delgado
10
33.55
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
12
Abigail Han
10
33.66
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Keilan Moran
10
33.56
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
33.70
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
13
Mohamed Youssef
10
33.63
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Hanna Matheson
10
33.75
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Aidan McCarthy
10
33.64
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Sofia Burns
10
33.83
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
David Granucci
10
33.64
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
Makayla Lee
10
33.96
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Manoli Mountantonakis
10
33.64
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
17
Kaitlyn Liu
10
33.98
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Patrick Faughnan
10
33.66
HVD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Caroline Crouchley
10
33.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Allan Chu
10
33.84
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Laura Arciniegas
10
34.00
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
19
Lance Hansen
10
33.85
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
20
Sayjel Tan
10
34.10
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
David Angelou
10
33.87
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
21
Alexa Reyna
10
34.15
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
34.10
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Rowan VanWormer
10
34.18
RFAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Sean Su
10
34.25
UN
AGUA Swim For The Future
23
Anna Joy Iannone
10
34.23
WISC
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
23
Jeffery Shi
10
34.39
AG
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
23
Julian Wu
10
34.23
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
24
Jack Cornish
10
34.52
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Ava Liu
10
34.26
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Zachary Pestrikov
10
34.58
RYE
GAEL December Age Group Invitat
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
10
1:04.81
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Ryan Hwang
10
1:07.22
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:06.02
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:07.54
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Lauren Lee
10
1:06.12
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Aidan Lee
10
1:08.72
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Jessie Crane
10
1:07.36
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
4
Luke Dwyer
10
1:08.83
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Brianna Perez
10
1:08.76
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Kevin Jiang
10
1:09.67
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Maya Foley
10
1:09.16
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
6
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:10.22
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
7
Mia Slowik
10
1:09.99
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Cian Bice
10
1:10.49
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
8
Erica Maltsev
10
1:10.75
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Hudson Pepper
10
1:10.74
HS
NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet
9
Ava Liu
10
1:11.39
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Vince Delgado
10
1:10.93
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Veronica Gelfand
10
1:11.47
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Finn Franks
10
1:11.10
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
11
Abigail Han
10
1:11.68
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:11.14
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Krystin Casellas
10
1:11.69
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
12
Sean Su
10
1:12.30
UN
AGUA Swim For The Future
13
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
1:11.81
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
13
David Granucci
10
1:12.40
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
14
Laura Arciniegas
10
1:12.45
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
14
Charles O'Sullivan
10
1:12.48
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Kait Sweeney
10
1:12.72
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Keilan Moran
10
1:12.60
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
16
Makayla Lee
10
1:12.88
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
16
Allan Chu
10
1:12.83
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Luciana Kerner-Matos
10
1:12.98
NYCC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
17
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:13.19
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
18
Anisa Basler
10
1:13.01
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
David Angelou
10
1:13.89
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
19
Hanna Matheson
10
1:13.21
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:14.00
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
20
Rowan VanWormer
10
1:13.36
RFAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Thomas Carley
10
1:14.17
CFJV
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Sara Lin
10
1:13.58
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Martin Perecinsky
10
1:14.23
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Nicole Robinson
10
1:13.66
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Richard Hall Iii
10
1:14.28
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
23
Alyssa Golden
10
1:13.99
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
23
Edward Baranov
10
1:14.61
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Sofia Burns
10
1:14.23
HAA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Stefanos Salas
10
1:14.66
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Alexandra Bruff
10
1:14.36
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
25
Andrew Leung
10
1:14.74
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Sofia Fenton
10
33.71
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Ryan Hwang
10
34.54
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Krystin Casellas
10
34.16
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Alexei Sinyavin
10
35.14
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Kathryn Montefusco
10
34.22
HYB
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
3
Edward Baranov
10
35.58
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Sara Lin
10
34.25
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Kevin Jiang
10
36.35
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Claire Weinstein
10
34.47
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Jason Muroski
10
36.56
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
34.82
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
6
Aaron Mendoza
10
36.70
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Ava Liu
10
35.08
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Kenneth Lee
10
37.29
UN
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
8
Jacqueline Constantine
10
35.98
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Jeffery Shi
10
37.40
AG
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
9
Maichina Gennarelli
10
36.41
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
37.51
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Olivia Brown
10
36.87
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Thomas Miele
10
37.76
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Morgan Lee
10
36.91
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Matthew Zhao
10
37.99
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Sierra Healy
10
37.01
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Mohamed Youssef
10
38.14
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Hayden Wong
10
37.55
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Ryan Ng
10
38.36
GATE
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Kiera Lau
10
37.66
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
14
Ronin Jones
10
38.65
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Kimberly Gingrass
10
37.79
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
15
Timothy Brady
10
38.66
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Noelle Hoffman
10
37.93
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Vince Delgado
10
38.82
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
17
Salma Nassar
10
38.12
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Hudson Pepper
10
39.06
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Brianna Perez
10
38.28
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
18
Patrick Faughnan
10
39.13
HVD
AP-ESSL Championship
19
Kait Sweeney
10
38.34
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Andrew Grant
10
39.24
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Lauren Lee
10
38.74
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
Jayden Holmes
10
39.25
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Gracie Lanning
10
38.79
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge
21
Aidan McCarthy
10
39.26
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Kaitlyn Liu
10
38.80
UN
FLY Big Apple Classic
22
Thomas Demaio
10
39.34
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
23
Alexa Reyna
10
38.84
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
23
Cian Bice
10
39.54
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
24
Kiera Naughton
10
38.88
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Zachary Pestrikov
10
39.71
RYE
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
25
Ursula Ott
10
38.95
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Kai Lomvardas
10
39.76
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Sara Lin
10
1:12.71
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Alexei Sinyavin
10
1:16.58
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Krystin Casellas
10
1:13.22
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Aidan Lee
10
1:17.61
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Sofia Fenton
10
1:13.31
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Edward Baranov
10
1:20.01
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:16.61
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Ryan Hwang
10
1:20.43
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Ava Liu
10
1:18.56
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Matthew Zhao
10
1:20.45
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
1:19.19
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
6
David Fayngersh
10
1:20.79
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Claire Weinstein
10
1:19.61
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
7
Kevin Jiang
10
1:21.18
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:20.12
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:21.85
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Hayden Wong
10
1:20.22
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Jeffery Shi
10
1:21.87
AG
PATS Holiday Invitational
10
Maichina Gennarelli
10
1:20.99
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Jason Muroski
10
1:21.94
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Maya Foley
10
1:22.04
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
11
Luke Dwyer
10
1:22.34
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Salma Nassar
10
1:23.14
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Hudson Pepper
10
1:22.55
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
13
Kiera Lau
10
1:23.82
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Ramiel Fayngersh
10
1:23.01
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
14
Sierra Healy
10
1:24.10
HYB
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Kenneth Lee
10
1:23.09
UN
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
Briana Racanello
10
1:24.15
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Ryan Ng
10
1:23.16
GATE
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Mackenzie Gula
10
1:24.27
PBAC
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
16
Elias Garcia
10
1:23.56
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Devena Chan
10
1:24.33
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:23.63
HYB
FLY Big Apple Classic
18
Kaitlyn Liu
10
1:24.36
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Ronin Jones
10
1:23.69
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Izzy Vega
10
1:24.72
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Cian Bice
10
1:24.22
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
20
Morgan Lee
10
1:24.75
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:24.24
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Charley Goldstein
10
1:24.76
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
21
Vince Delgado
10
1:25.55
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Noelle Hoffman
10
1:24.87
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
22
Rory O'Connor
10
1:25.70
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Mia Slowik
10
1:25.06
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Allan Chu
10
1:26.01
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
23
Ursula Ott
10
1:25.06
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:26.14
RIST
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
25
Silvia Bilenky
10
1:25.11
UN
PATS Holiday Invitational
25
Patrick Faughnan
10
1:26.29
HVD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Krystin Casellas
10
29.77
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Aaron Mendoza
10
29.32
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Lauren Lee
10
29.80
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Luke Dwyer
10
29.59
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Olivia Brown
10
30.39
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Strahinja Maslo
10
30.31
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Sierra Healy
10
30.65
HYB
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
4
Mohamed Youssef
10
30.75
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
5
Praise Okodogbe
10
30.73
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Cian Bice
10
30.97
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Briana Racanello
10
31.12
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Kevin Jiang
10
30.97
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Claire Weinstein
10
31.29
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
31.78
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
8
Makayla Lee
10
31.32
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Elias Garcia
10
31.79
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Sayjel Tan
10
31.57
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Keilan Moran
10
31.80
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
10
Brianna Perez
10
31.61
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Timothy Brady
10
31.92
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Sofia Fenton
10
31.64
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Lyn Thompson
10
31.94
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Anisa Basler
10
32.02
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Ethan Nus
10
32.03
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Zenya Posada
10
32.11
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
13
Hudson Pepper
10
32.24
HS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Abigail Han
10
32.16
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Ryan Hwang
10
32.28
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
15
Kaitlyn Liu
10
32.21
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
William Hamm
10
32.60
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Kait Sweeney
10
32.28
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
David Angelou
10
32.64
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
17
Kathryn Montefusco
10
32.43
HYB
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
17
David Granucci
10
32.76
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
18
Sara Lin
10
32.49
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
18
Luc Guiteau
10
32.77
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Jacqueline Constantine
10
32.52
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
19
Oliver Engel
10
32.86
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Izzy Vega
10
32.57
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Edward Baranov
10
32.92
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
32.68
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Connor McHugh
10
32.98
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
22
Maya Foley
10
32.70
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Yahro Pique
10
33.11
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
32.72
NYCP
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Zachary Pestrikov
10
33.12
RYE
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
23
Julian Wu
10
32.72
NYCP
GAEL December Age Group Invitat
24
Jose Davis-Whittaker
10
33.20
FLY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Erica Maltsev
10
32.72
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Satya Agashiwala
10
33.23
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
10
1:07.44
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Luke Dwyer
10
1:06.76
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Lauren Lee
10
1:07.76
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Cian Bice
10
1:07.37
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Zenya Posada
10
1:07.99
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:08.40
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Sierra Healy
10
1:08.94
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:08.58
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
5
Krystin Casellas
10
1:09.33
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
5
Kevin Jiang
10
1:08.97
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:10.14
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:09.19
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Briana Racanello
10
1:10.69
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Ethan Nus
10
1:10.66
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Abigail Han
10
1:11.03
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Will Fagan
10
1:12.78
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
9
Brianna Perez
10
1:11.24
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:12.85
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
Maya Foley
10
1:12.13
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
10
Hudson Pepper
10
1:13.40
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Makayla Lee
10
1:12.26
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Connor McHugh
10
1:13.51
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Hayden Wong
10
1:12.35
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
David Granucci
10
1:13.86
SSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
13
Laura Arciniegas
10
1:12.88
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Lyn Thompson
10
1:14.31
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Hanna Matheson
10
1:13.02
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:14.35
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Brooke Armstrong
10
1:13.19
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
15
Timothy Brady
10
1:14.57
IA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Kaitlyn Liu
10
1:13.47
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
Edward Baranov
10
1:14.59
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Anisa Basler
10
1:13.87
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Elias Garcia
10
1:14.76
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
18
Sara Lin
10
1:13.99
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Keilan Moran
10
1:15.29
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
19
Brooke Baldwin
10
1:14.38
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
19
Ryan Hwang
10
1:15.35
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
20
Olivia Brown
10
1:14.81
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Erik Nadecki
10
1:15.71
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Julian Wu
10
1:15.05
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
21
Thomas Carley
10
1:16.83
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Kiera Lau
10
1:15.08
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
22
Ramiel Fayngersh
10
1:16.92
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
23
Sayjel Tan
10
1:15.40
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Oliver Engel
10
1:17.49
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Dorothy Amato
10
1:15.77
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
24
William Hamm
10
1:17.55
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
1:15.79
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Vince Delgado
10
1:17.55
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   10   100 IM
Boys   10   100 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
10
1:06.73
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Ryan Hwang
10
1:07.57
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Lauren Lee
10
1:06.94
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Kevin Jiang
10
1:08.41
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Krystin Casellas
10
1:07.21
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:09.03
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:09.43
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Luke Dwyer
10
1:09.55
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Sara Lin
10
1:10.11
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
5
Aidan Lee
10
1:09.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Brianna Perez
10
1:10.23
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:10.91
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
7
Sierra Healy
10
1:10.86
HYB
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
7
Jason Muroski
10
1:11.37
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Alexa Reyna
10
1:10.89
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Hudson Pepper
10
1:11.67
HS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Ava Liu
10
1:10.90
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Cian Bice
10
1:12.08
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
9
Maya Foley
10
1:10.90
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
9
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:12.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Olivia Brown
10
1:10.90
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Vince Delgado
10
1:12.19
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Maichina Gennarelli
10
1:10.95
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Edward Baranov
10
1:13.26
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Abigail Han
10
1:11.06
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:13.33
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
14
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:11.23
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:13.45
RIST
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Sofia Fenton
10
1:12.37
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Stefanos Salas
10
1:13.49
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Mia Slowik
10
1:12.58
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
David Angelou
10
1:13.85
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
17
Kiera Lau
10
1:12.63
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Matthew Zhao
10
1:13.88
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
18
Briana Racanello
10
1:12.64
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Rory O'Connor
10
1:13.99
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Julian Wu
10
1:12.66
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
19
Finn Franks
10
1:14.05
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
20
Morgan Lee
10
1:13.26
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
20
Thomas Demaio
10
1:14.37
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
1:13.41
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
21
Allan Chu
10
1:14.40
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
22
Kaitlyn Liu
10
1:13.56
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Ethan Nus
10
1:14.46
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Erica Maltsev
10
1:13.56
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Elias Garcia
10
1:14.50
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Kait Sweeney
10
1:13.59
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Timothy Brady
10
1:15.22
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Veronica Gelfand
10
1:13.82
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Alexei Sinyavin
10
1:15.30
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
10
2:25.12
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Cian Bice
10
2:27.88
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Lauren Lee
10
2:28.63
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Luke Dwyer
10
2:29.17
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Jacqueline Constantine
10
2:29.80
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Strahinja Maslo
10
2:31.17
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Kathryn Montefusco
10
2:31.26
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Mohamed Youssef
10
2:31.40
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Abigail Han
10
2:31.93
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Hudson Pepper
10
2:31.79
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
6
Sierra Healy
10
2:32.48
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
2:32.40
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
7
Krystin Casellas
10
2:32.89
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Kevin Jiang
10
2:32.52
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
8
Sara Lin
10
2:33.85
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
8
Aaron Mendoza
10
2:32.97
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Kiera Lau
10
2:34.04
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Elias Garcia
10
2:33.38
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Laura Arciniegas
10
2:34.71
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Aidan McCarthy
10
2:33.69
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Briana Racanello
10
2:34.82
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Ryan Hwang
10
2:33.74
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
12
Maichina Gennarelli
10
2:35.32
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
12
Jason Muroski
10
2:33.80
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Brianna Perez
10
2:35.34
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Vince Delgado
10
2:35.94
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Ava Liu
10
2:35.66
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Allan Chu
10
2:37.61
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
15
Alexa Reyna
10
2:35.81
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
15
Connor McHugh
10
2:37.76
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Kait Sweeney
10
2:36.17
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Finn Franks
10
2:38.05
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
17
Izzy Vega
10
2:36.33
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Edward Baranov
10
2:38.40
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Erica Maltsev
10
2:37.39
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Ramiel Fayngersh
10
2:38.47
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Alyssa Golden
10
2:37.69
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Rory O'Connor
10
2:38.52
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Sofia Fenton
10
2:38.82
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Ethan Nus
10
2:38.64
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Makani Lam
10
2:39.23
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Stefanos Salas
10
2:38.86
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Brooke Baldwin
10
2:39.56
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Keilan Moran
10
2:40.25
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
23
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
2:39.75
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
David Granucci
10
2:40.46
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
24
Zenya Posada
10
2:39.78
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
24
David Fayngersh
10
2:41.16
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Veronica Gelfand
10
2:39.89
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Thomas Carley
10
2:41.68
CFJV
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Aizel Pusing
11
25.98
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
1
Matthew Beehler
11
25.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Bridget Ye
11
26.04
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Hudson Chung
11
26.16
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Tess Howley
11
26.19
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Finn Quested
11
26.16
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
4
Olivia Tennant
11
26.33
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Ryan Nunez
11
26.22
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Emma Zhu
11
26.43
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
5
Emir Emre
11
26.29
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Cavan Gormsen
11
26.77
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Christopher Che Xia
11
26.37
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
7
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
26.86
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Aidan Rikic
11
26.47
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
8
Michelle Guan
11
26.92
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Gavin Perez
11
26.61
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Sara Ketron
11
27.07
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Kieran Egan
11
26.65
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Katelyn Capuano
11
27.09
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
John DiMaggio
11
26.79
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Alexandra Bastone
11
27.19
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Ryan Burke
11
26.94
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
12
Jaelynn Taylor
11
27.25
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Nikita Sakharuk
11
27.01
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
13
Julia Bazinet
11
27.34
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Alvin Tsai
11
27.03
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
14
Mary McKenna
11
27.44
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Ever Chin
11
27.13
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Alexa Reyna
11
27.45
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
Rohit Rasquinha
11
27.18
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Ryleigh Collins
11
27.48
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
David Sacca
11
27.22
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
17
Leah Treglia
11
27.50
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
27.25
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
18
Madison So
11
27.54
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Nicholas Londono
11
27.25
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Olivia Schlegel
11
27.55
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Ben Vitale
11
27.27
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Vera Saidel
11
27.71
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Mike Nasta
11
27.31
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Catherine Dean
11
27.72
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Michael Simpfenderfer
11
27.31
RFAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
22
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
27.73
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Ethan Miao
11
27.36
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
23
Madison Connor
11
27.80
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Jason Moy
11
27.38
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
24
Alexa Vitti
11
27.83
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Keilan Moran
11
27.38
NCAC
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet
25
Olivia Ronaghan
11
27.86
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
25
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
27.39
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Bridget Ye
11
55.64
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Matthew Beehler
11
x55.60
UN
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
2
Mary McKenna
11
57.05
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Eduardo Santana
11
56.57
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Tess Howley
11
57.51
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Hudson Chung
11
57.00
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Ryleigh Collins
11
57.71
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
4
Finn Quested
11
57.06
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
5
Cavan Gormsen
11
57.74
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
5
Christopher Che Xia
11
57.30
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
6
Kiera Mroczka
11
57.82
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Ryan Nunez
11
57.75
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Alexandra Bastone
11
57.89
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
7
Gavin Perez
11
58.17
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Sara Ketron
11
57.90
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
7
Ethan Miao
11
58.17
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
58.36
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
58.23
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Katelyn Capuano
11
58.43
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Dylan Zhang
11
58.31
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
11
Aizel Pusing
11
58.50
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Alvin Tsai
11
58.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Kimberly Gingrass
11
58.52
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Aidan Rikic
11
58.70
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
13
Leah Treglia
11
58.55
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Brian Kern
11
58.72
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
14
Alexa Reyna
11
58.61
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Emir Emre
11
59.17
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Madison So
11
58.69
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Rohit Rasquinha
11
59.19
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Olivia Tennant
11
58.79
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Nicholas Londono
11
59.19
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
59.09
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
15
Hunter Emerson
11
59.19
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Olivia Schlegel
11
59.73
TVSC
HAA December Invitational
18
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
59.35
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
19
Olivia Ronaghan
11
59.80
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
19
Kieran Egan
11
59.41
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Kathryn Montefusco
11
59.83
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
20
Ryan Burke
11
59.59
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Maya Foley
11
59.95
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Aidan Lee
11
59.63
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Julia Bazinet
11
1:00.13
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Jason Moy
11
59.64
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Michelle Guan
11
1:00.21
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
23
Nikita Sakharuk
11
59.80
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
24
Riley Fried
11
1:00.28
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Michael Simpfenderfer
11
59.90
RFAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
25
Emma Zhu
11
1:00.49
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
25
Alexander Gorzula
11
59.92
CFJV
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:00.66
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Matthew Beehler
11
1:58.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Tess Howley
11
2:01.76
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Eduardo Santana
11
2:01.45
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:02.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Alvin Tsai
11
2:05.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Madison So
11
2:03.09
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Hudson Chung
11
2:05.21
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Mary McKenna
11
2:04.49
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:05.98
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:04.60
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Ryan Nunez
11
2:06.00
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
2:06.31
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Gavin Perez
11
2:06.24
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Alexa Reyna
11
2:07.17
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Nikita Sakharuk
11
2:06.76
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
9
Ryleigh Collins
11
2:07.71
DVWM
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Finn Quested
11
2:07.32
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
10
Aizel Pusing
11
2:07.84
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
10
Michael Simpfenderfer
11
2:07.77
RFAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
11
Sara Ketron
11
2:09.15
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
11
Dylan Zhang
11
2:08.15
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
12
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:09.61
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
Alexander Gorzula
11
2:08.39
CFJV
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
13
Olivia Ronaghan
11
2:10.43
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
13
Rohit Rasquinha
11
2:08.83
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
14
Katelyn Capuano
11
2:10.76
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
14
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:08.99
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Maya Foley
11
2:10.90
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
15
Kieran Egan
11
2:09.19
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Riley Fried
11
2:10.93
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
16
Liam Flaherty
11
2:09.20
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
17
Abigail Greenberg
11
2:11.55
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
17
Ethan Miao
11
2:09.53
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Julia Bazinet
11
2:11.63
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Brian Anzalone
11
2:10.61
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Brooke Batelli
11
2:12.06
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
19
Luke McNamara
11
2:10.86
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
2:12.38
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Eric Zhang
11
2:11.18
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
21
Delilah Skaistis
11
2:12.62
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
21
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:11.28
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Alexa Vitti
11
2:12.99
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
22
Brian Kern
11
2:11.87
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Gianna Gennarelli
11
2:13.11
COND
COND October Fall Festival
23
Stephen McDonald
11
2:11.97
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Kate O'Brien
11
2:13.29
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Max Buchen
11
2:12.44
IA
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
25
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:13.90
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Aidan Lee
11
2:12.50
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
Girls   11   500 Free
Boys   11   500 Free
1
Madison So
11
5:19.49
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Matthew Beehler
11
5:10.18
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Alexandra Bastone
11
5:20.30
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Alvin Tsai
11
5:29.02
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
5:21.54
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Nicholas Rhodes
11
5:30.62
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Mary McKenna
11
5:27.22
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Eduardo Santana
11
5:32.73
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Bridget Ye
11
5:28.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
5
Dylan Zhang
11
5:34.46
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
6
Alexa Reyna
11
5:35.18
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Hudson Chung
11
5:35.03
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Katelyn Capuano
11
5:40.42
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
7
Ethan Miao
11
5:37.04
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
5:40.97
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Ryan Nunez
11
5:41.52
LIE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
9
Tess Howley
11
5:44.35
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Brian Anzalone
11
5:41.97
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
10
Ryleigh Collins
11
5:45.40
UN
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
10
Gavin Perez
11
5:42.01
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Brooke Batelli
11
5:46.90
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
5:42.71
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Gianna Gennarelli
11
5:47.45
COND
COND October Fall Festival
12
Max Buchen
11
5:44.22
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Maya Foley
11
5:48.67
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Hunter Emerson
11
5:46.06
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
5:50.67
RIST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Alexander Gorzula
11
5:46.15
CFJV
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Riley Fried
11
5:51.11
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Jason Moy
11
5:46.35
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
16
Faith Maddox
11
5:51.74
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
16
Aidan Lee
11
5:46.40
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
17
Olivia Ronaghan
11
5:52.87
QNS
FLY Distance Meet
17
Jack Keene
11
5:46.86
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Samantha Dring
11
5:54.35
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Liam Flaherty
11
5:47.16
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
19
Faith McLaughlin
11
5:54.90
BGNW
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
19
Aidan Rikic
11
5:47.18
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
20
Sara Ketron
11
5:55.08
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
20
Stephen McDonald
11
5:47.53
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Kimberly Gingrass
11
5:55.68
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Michael Weinstein
11
5:47.72
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Aizel Pusing
11
5:55.75
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Brian Kern
11
5:47.88
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Kiera Lau
11
5:56.05
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Michael Simpfenderfer
11
5:48.17
RFAC
PAC Christmas Invitational
24
Alexa Vitti
11
5:56.92
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
24
Sean Su
11
5:48.64
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Kiera Mroczka
11
5:57.50
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
5:49.42
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   11   1000 Free
Boys   11   1000 Free
1
Alexandra Bastone
11
11:02.42
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matthew Beehler
11
11:08.43
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Madison So
11
11:11.39
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Nicholas Rhodes
11
11:39.77
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Bridget Ye
11
11:26.00
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Hudson Chung
11
11:56.25
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Aizel Pusing
11
12:18.75
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Hunter Emerson
11
11:59.67
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Song-Yi Park
11
12:44.66
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Aidan Lee
11
12:06.91
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Olivia Schlegel
11
12:45.25
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
David Angelou
11
12:21.51
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Zoe Brita
11
12:48.50
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
12:54.39
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Sara Ketron
11
12:49.26
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Noah Giunta
11
13:20.37
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Faith McLaughlin
11
13:00.42
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Enrique Prieto
11
13:24.85
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
AvaGrace Monti
11
13:02.27
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Nicholas Londono
11
13:25.65
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Alexa Vitti
11
13:14.15
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Nicky Badilla
11
13:31.40
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
12
Hannah Lin
11
13:16.53
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Renzo Tsukikawa
11
13:35.68
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Karsten Pergan
11
13:17.14
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Zander Klaric
11
14:25.81
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
14
Isabel Xu
11
13:33.09
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Nicole Gerosa
11
13:46.88
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Sara Louser
11
15:22.95
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1650 Free
Boys   11   1650 Free
1
Sara Ketron
11
20:56.78
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
1
Hudson Chung
11
19:25.93
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Olivia Schlegel
11
21:11.85
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
2
Hunter Emerson
11
19:49.02
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
AvaGrace Monti
11
21:13.90
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
Aidan Lee
11
20:10.58
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Faith McLaughlin
11
21:15.75
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
21:22.75
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Alexa Vitti
11
21:40.36
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Ben Vitale
11
21:48.27
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
6
Hannah Lin
11
21:54.56
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Noah Giunta
11
21:57.40
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Karsten Pergan
11
22:15.06
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Enrique Prieto
11
22:06.76
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Isabel Xu
11
22:35.47
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Nicholas Londono
11
22:07.15
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Nicole Gerosa
11
22:59.62
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Renzo Tsukikawa
11
22:14.96
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Sara Louser
11
25:34.27
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Nicky Badilla
11
22:38.19
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Zander Klaric
11
24:01.77
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Olivia Tennant
11
29.13
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Matthew Beehler
11
28.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Emma Zhu
11
29.31
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
2
Christopher Che Xia
11
28.97
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
3
Tess Howley
11
29.62
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Hudson Chung
11
29.51
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Cavan Gormsen
11
29.91
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Ryan Nunez
11
29.62
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Kailey Simons
11
29.96
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Nikita Sakharuk
11
30.21
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
6
Aizel Pusing
11
30.45
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
6
Kieran Egan
11
30.30
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Mary McKenna
11
30.99
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
John DiMaggio
11
30.44
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Leah Treglia
11
31.02
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Finn Quested
11
30.45
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
9
Jaelynn Taylor
11
31.07
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Emir Emre
11
30.48
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Jackie Vandermel
11
31.24
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
10
Aidan Lee
11
30.71
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Raya Cohen
11
31.24
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
11
Dylan Zhang
11
30.96
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Mia McClafferty
11
31.31
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
12
David Sacca
11
31.05
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
13
Vera Saidel
11
31.33
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Noah Giunta
11
31.25
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Bridget Ye
11
31.36
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Eric Zhang
11
31.27
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
15
Kiera Mroczka
11
31.47
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Jonas Hoye
11
31.27
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Riley Fried
11
31.52
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
John Zhang
11
31.31
NCAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Olivia Schlegel
11
31.78
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Alvin Tsai
11
31.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Alexandra Bastone
11
31.79
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
18
Liam Flaherty
11
31.39
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Delilah Skaistis
11
31.98
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
19
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
31.48
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Daniella Condon
11
32.13
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
Jai Barnett
11
31.83
VAC
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
32.15
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Ethan Miao
11
31.86
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Maya Foley
11
32.15
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Matthew McManus
11
31.98
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
23
Michelle Guan
11
32.23
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
23
Stephen McDonald
11
32.01
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Tara Castano
11
32.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Ryan Burke
11
32.02
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
25
Ryleigh Collins
11
32.45
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Ben Vitale
11
32.07
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
32.07
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:01.53
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Matthew Beehler
11
1:00.42
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:03.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Hudson Chung
11
1:02.51
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Tess Howley
11
1:04.07
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:02.83
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
4
Mary McKenna
11
1:04.53
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Finn Quested
11
1:03.38
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
5
Olivia Tennant
11
1:05.16
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Ryan Nunez
11
1:03.72
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Alexandra Bastone
11
1:05.92
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Kieran Egan
11
1:04.65
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Leah Treglia
11
1:06.06
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Liam Flaherty
11
1:05.28
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
8
Emma Zhu
11
1:06.21
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
8
Jason Moy
11
1:05.97
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
9
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:06.30
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
John Zhang
11
1:06.14
NCAC
NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet
10
Kailey Simons
11
1:06.35
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Emir Emre
11
1:06.33
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Aizel Pusing
11
1:06.76
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Nicholas Rhodes
11
1:06.51
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Riley Fried
11
1:06.86
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
John DiMaggio
11
1:06.62
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
13
Olivia Schlegel
11
1:07.04
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
13
Aidan Lee
11
1:07.49
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
14
Mia McClafferty
11
1:07.42
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
1:07.68
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
Raya Cohen
11
1:07.81
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Stephen McDonald
11
1:07.70
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
16
Thais Estrada-Nunez
11
1:07.96
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Hunter Emerson
11
1:08.30
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
17
Alexa Reyna
11
1:08.11
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Ethan Miao
11
1:08.95
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Isabel Xu
11
1:08.48
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
17
Noah Giunta
11
1:08.95
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Faith McLaughlin
11
1:08.59
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
19
Gavin Perez
11
1:09.23
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
20
Daniella Condon
11
1:08.65
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
20
Sean Su
11
1:09.37
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Sophia Zhao
11
1:08.79
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
David Angelou
11
1:09.46
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
1:08.83
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
22
Keilan Moran
11
1:09.49
NCAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Brooke Batelli
11
1:09.04
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
23
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:09.56
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Maya Foley
11
1:09.17
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
24
Ryan Burke
11
1:09.63
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Vera Saidel
11
1:09.21
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Eric Zhang
11
1:09.74
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:12.42
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Matthew Beehler
11
2:10.19
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:19.01
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Hudson Chung
11
2:15.60
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Mary McKenna
11
2:20.16
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Ryan Nunez
11
2:18.44
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Riley Fried
11
2:22.24
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:19.40
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:23.63
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Kieran Egan
11
2:21.89
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
2:23.72
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
6
Jason Moy
11
2:24.81
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
7
Alexa Reyna
11
2:23.93
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Aidan Lee
11
2:25.35
WEST
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:24.82
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Stephen McDonald
11
2:26.27
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Kailey Simons
11
2:26.11
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
2:27.50
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
10
Sara Ketron
11
2:27.51
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
10
Noah Giunta
11
2:27.93
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
11
Leah Treglia
11
2:27.97
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
11
Gavin Perez
11
2:28.81
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
12
Kate O'Brien
11
2:28.28
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Brian Kern
11
2:29.14
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
13
Aizel Pusing
11
2:28.84
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Eduardo Santana
11
2:29.68
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Thais Estrada-Nunez
11
2:29.34
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Andrew Leung
11
2:29.71
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Abby Mack
11
2:29.87
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Allan Chu
11
2:29.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Faith McLaughlin
11
2:30.14
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
16
Ryan Kakimseit
11
2:30.64
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
17
Samantha Zaets
11
2:30.15
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
John DiMaggio
11
2:30.76
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Kaitlin Minchak
11
2:31.14
LBA
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Rohit Rasquinha
11
2:31.25
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Charley Goldstein
11
2:31.44
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
19
David Granucci
11
2:31.84
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Caroline Crouchley
11
2:31.89
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
David Angelou
11
2:32.41
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Samantha Dring
11
2:32.67
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Travis Scott
11
2:32.91
FAST
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Nicole Gerosa
11
2:33.22
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Jackson Redfield
11
2:33.49
SSC
Bronze Championships - South
23
Alexandra Pette
11
2:33.67
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Mike Nasta
11
2:33.61
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Morgan Rietmann
11
2:33.69
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Gabriel Rzezwicki
11
2:34.06
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
25
Annette Park
11
2:33.90
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Gavin Kim
11
2:34.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
11
32.02
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
31.43
NCAC
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet
2
Bridget Ye
11
32.46
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Alvin Tsai
11
33.32
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Cindy Wang
11
32.48
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Arie Ioselevich
11
33.49
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Kailey Simons
11
33.81
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Max Buchen
11
33.55
IA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
5
Madison So
11
34.34
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Ever Chin
11
33.57
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Olivia Ronaghan
11
34.41
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
6
Michael Weinstein
11
33.83
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Ava Liu
11
34.77
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Joe Coleman
11
34.70
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
34.83
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
8
Eric Zhang
11
35.18
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
34.92
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Dylan Zhang
11
35.33
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
10
Leah Treglia
11
35.09
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
John Zhang
11
35.50
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Ryleigh Collins
11
35.35
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
11
David Sacca
11
35.51
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
12
Cavan Gormsen
11
35.47
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
12
Timofey Kayran
11
35.67
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
13
Mary McKenna
11
35.54
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Ben Vitale
11
35.68
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
14
AvaGrace Monti
11
35.57
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Gavin Perez
11
35.74
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
15
Katie Lynch
11
35.66
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
14
Ethan Miao
11
35.74
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Sunell Zorgman
11
35.92
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
16
Aidan Lee
11
36.09
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
17
Grace Chin
11
36.01
NYSA
AP-ESSL Championship
17
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
36.10
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
11
36.08
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
18
Timothy Park
11
36.13
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Teagan Scanlon
11
36.26
TS
HAA December Invitational
19
Rohit Rasquinha
11
36.25
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Margaret Breen
11
36.32
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
20
Finn Quested
11
36.26
PATS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Alexandra Bastone
11
36.41
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Trey Schlomann
11
36.43
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Kelly Byrne
11
36.47
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
22
Eduardo Santana
11
36.51
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Emma Zhu
11
36.57
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
23
Hudson Chung
11
36.54
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
24
Aizel Pusing
11
36.64
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
24
Liam Flaherty
11
36.57
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Hannah Lin
11
36.66
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Hunter Emerson
11
36.59
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:08.04
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
1:06.73
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
2
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:10.74
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Alvin Tsai
11
1:11.04
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:13.57
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Trevor Allen
11
1:11.12
UN
PAC Winter Invitational
4
Cindy Wang
11
1:13.75
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Arie Ioselevich
11
1:12.93
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:13.82
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Max Buchen
11
1:13.02
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Madison So
11
1:13.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Michael Weinstein
11
1:13.07
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Mary McKenna
11
1:14.44
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Justin Hyacinthe
11
1:13.30
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
8
Olivia Ronaghan
11
1:15.45
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
8
David Sacca
11
1:13.98
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
9
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
1:15.84
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
9
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:15.64
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Grace Chin
11
1:15.89
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Jason Moy
11
1:15.95
EAST
AGUA Last Chance Meet
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
1:16.12
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Ever Chin
11
1:16.03
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Leah Treglia
11
1:16.39
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Aidan Lee
11
1:16.24
WEST
WEST Olympian Challenge Time Tr
13
Alexandra Bastone
11
1:16.66
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Hudson Chung
11
1:16.61
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Aizel Pusing
11
1:17.09
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Joe Coleman
11
1:16.67
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Hannah Lin
11
1:17.15
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
15
Emir Emre
11
1:16.90
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Ava Liu
11
1:17.34
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Liam Flaherty
11
1:16.93
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
17
Katie Lynch
11
1:17.66
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Ethan Miao
11
1:17.22
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Michelle Guan
11
1:17.73
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
18
Dylan Zhang
11
1:17.24
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
19
Ryleigh Collins
11
1:17.89
DVWM
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Gavin Perez
11
1:17.64
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
20
Kailey Simons
11
1:18.13
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Bryan Yuk
11
1:18.29
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Alexa Reyna
11
1:18.30
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Eric Zhang
11
1:18.45
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
22
Brooke Batelli
11
1:18.78
COND
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
22
Eduardo Santana
11
1:18.54
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Teagan Scanlon
11
1:18.81
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
23
John Zhang
11
1:18.55
NCAC
BAD New Years Invitational
24
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
11
1:18.82
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
Timothy Park
11
1:18.82
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Nicole Gerosa
11
1:18.95
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
25
Trey Schlomann
11
1:19.03
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:27.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
2:25.91
NCAC
HAA December Invitational
2
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:36.40
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Max Buchen
11
2:38.56
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Cindy Wang
11
2:38.11
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Justin Hyacinthe
11
2:38.63
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
4
Mary McKenna
11
2:38.44
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Arie Ioselevich
11
2:38.79
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Madison So
11
2:38.58
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Alvin Tsai
11
2:39.33
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Kailey Simons
11
2:41.48
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Michael Weinstein
11
2:41.55
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:43.30
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Aidan Lee
11
2:42.05
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
8
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:43.94
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
8
Joe Coleman
11
2:44.61
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
2:44.58
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
9
Hunter Emerson
11
2:45.87
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
Brooke Batelli
11
2:45.52
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Ever Chin
11
2:46.00
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:46.59
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Eduardo Santana
11
2:46.08
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Alexa Reyna
11
2:46.89
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
12
Ethan Miao
11
2:46.38
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Grace Chin
11
2:48.41
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Jason Muroski
11
2:46.95
CFJV
Bronze Championship - North
14
Katie Lynch
11
2:48.61
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
14
Finn Quested
11
2:47.55
PATS
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
15
Aizel Pusing
11
2:48.73
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
Maksim Tesovic
11
2:48.68
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
2:49.31
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
16
Jason Moy
11
2:49.40
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
17
Linsey Wong
11
2:49.53
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
Jeffery Shi
11
2:50.63
AG
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Ava Liu
11
2:50.15
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Renzo Tsukikawa
11
2:51.66
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
19
Hannah Yan
11
2:51.12
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Liam Benten
11
2:53.53
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
20
Samantha Dring
11
2:51.54
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
John DiMaggio
11
2:53.53
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
21
Riley Fried
11
2:51.90
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
John Zhang
11
2:54.26
NCAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Mackenzie Gula
11
2:51.93
PBAC
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Gavin Perez
11
2:54.27
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
11
2:54.04
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
23
Cassiel Graullera
11
2:54.36
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
24
Kimberly Gingrass
11
2:54.05
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Andrew Kravtsov
11
2:55.61
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Noelle Hoffman
11
2:54.50
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Kieran Egan
11
2:57.85
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
11
27.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
John DiMaggio
11
28.18
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Bridget Ye
11
28.22
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Ben Vitale
11
28.31
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Leah Treglia
11
28.82
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Eduardo Santana
11
28.34
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Kiera Mroczka
11
28.91
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Ryan Nunez
11
28.51
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Madison So
11
29.00
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Emir Emre
11
28.97
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
6
Aizel Pusing
11
29.16
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
6
Finn Quested
11
28.98
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
7
Sara Ketron
11
29.29
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Hudson Chung
11
29.02
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
8
Kailey Simons
11
29.31
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Nikita Sakharuk
11
29.03
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
9
Kathryn Montefusco
11
29.39
HYB
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
9
Rohit Rasquinha
11
29.18
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
10
Allyse Alexander
11
29.71
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Christopher Che Xia
11
29.27
NCAC
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet
11
Tess Howley
11
29.72
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
29.39
LIE
HAA December Invitational
12
Ryleigh Collins
11
29.74
DVWM
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Gavin Perez
11
29.53
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Praise Okodogbe
11
29.81
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Brian Kern
11
29.54
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Riley Fried
11
29.89
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Jason Moy
11
29.56
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
29.91
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Alvin Tsai
11
29.78
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Vera Saidel
11
29.96
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Kieran Egan
11
29.83
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Raya Cohen
11
29.96
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
17
David Sacca
11
29.95
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
18
Katelyn Capuano
11
30.02
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Ethan Miao
11
29.98
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Alexandra Bastone
11
30.09
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Tenzin Tamang
11
30.01
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
20
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
30.14
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Calvin Chau
11
30.07
CIY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
21
Jaelynn Taylor
11
30.35
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
30.07
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
21
Mary McKenna
11
30.35
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Joe Coleman
11
30.11
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
23
Sana Hussain
11
30.40
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
23
Liam Flaherty
11
30.22
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
24
Grace Peppiatt
11
30.47
UN
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
24
Aidan Rikic
11
30.31
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
25
Julia Bazinet
11
30.57
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
25
Nicholas Londono
11
30.44
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:00.71
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Eduardo Santana
11
1:00.90
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:01.24
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Hudson Chung
11
1:01.13
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Madison So
11
1:02.81
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Ryan Nunez
11
1:01.99
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Leah Treglia
11
1:02.95
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
John DiMaggio
11
1:02.88
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
5
Jackie Vandermel
11
1:04.74
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
5
Finn Quested
11
1:02.95
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
6
Alexandra Bastone
11
1:05.23
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Ethan Miao
11
1:03.02
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Mary McKenna
11
1:05.29
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Brian Kern
11
1:03.96
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:05.63
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:03.99
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Sara Ketron
11
1:05.67
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Jason Moy
11
1:04.65
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
10
Tess Howley
11
1:05.92
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Matthew Beehler
11
1:05.00
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Allyse Alexander
11
1:06.70
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:06.10
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
12
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:06.93
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Emir Emre
11
1:06.12
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Katelyn Capuano
11
1:06.98
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Kieran Egan
11
1:06.53
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Riley Fried
11
1:07.04
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
1:06.66
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
1:07.89
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Alvin Tsai
11
1:06.76
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Ryleigh Collins
11
1:07.99
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
1:06.94
LIE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
17
Samantha Dring
11
1:08.05
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Liam Flaherty
11
1:07.04
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
18
Maya Foley
11
1:08.15
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
18
Tenzin Tamang
11
1:07.26
EHY
TVSC January Joust
19
Kate O'Brien
11
1:08.35
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:07.29
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Aizel Pusing
11
1:08.47
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Noah Giunta
11
1:07.72
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:08.52
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Luke McNamara
11
1:08.07
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
22
Praise Okodogbe
11
1:08.72
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Dylan Zhang
11
1:08.24
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
23
Alexa Reyna
11
1:08.89
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Nicholas Rhodes
11
1:08.48
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Abigail Gurden
11
1:09.00
UN
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
24
Keilan Moran
11
1:08.50
NCAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Lexi Asch
11
1:09.10
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
25
Max Buchen
11
1:08.52
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:12.61
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Eduardo Santana
11
2:13.43
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Madison So
11
2:17.75
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Ryan Nunez
11
2:18.17
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:20.76
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Ethan Miao
11
2:18.57
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Samantha Dring
11
2:24.24
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Rohit Rasquinha
11
2:19.65
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Riley Fried
11
2:25.70
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:22.62
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Allyse Alexander
11
2:35.13
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Alvin Tsai
11
2:26.31
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Sara Ketron
11
2:35.86
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
7
Finn Quested
11
2:28.61
PATS
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
8
Alexa Reyna
11
2:39.56
WEST
WEST Olympian Challenge Time Tr
8
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
2:29.97
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
9
Katelyn Capuano
11
2:39.80
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
9
Noah Giunta
11
2:31.11
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Grace Chin
11
2:40.19
NYSA
NYSA February Time Trials
10
Jason Moy
11
2:33.16
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
11
Kate O'Brien
11
2:40.86
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Jack Keene
11
2:33.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Faith Maddox
11
2:44.05
SSC
Bronze Championships - South
12
John DiMaggio
11
2:36.14
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
13
Carter Roebuck
11
2:48.21
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
13
Kieran Egan
11
2:40.29
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Linsey Wong
11
2:49.63
NYCC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
14
Will Fagan
11
2:40.59
BGNW
Bronze Championship - North
15
Thais Estrada-Nunez
11
2:50.71
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Gavin Perez
11
2:41.04
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
16
Rory Sheridan
11
2:53.78
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
16
Emir Emre
11
2:45.61
RIST
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
17
Leah Treglia
11
2:54.48
HAA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
17
Trevor Allen
11
2:48.35
UN
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Natalie Reinhart
11
2:58.19
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
David Coogan
11
2:49.14
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
19
Kate Kennedy
11
3:00.41
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
19
Jay Wilkinson
11
2:49.68
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Alyssa Golden
11
3:02.10
SSC
Bronze Championships - South
20
Gabriel Rzezwicki
11
2:50.06
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
21
Amelia Hammond
11
3:03.38
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
21
Alex Graber
11
2:53.79
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
22
Katie Lynch
11
3:04.79
RA
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
22
Daniel Minevich
11
2:57.84
UN
Bronze Championship - North
23
Mati Dixon
11
3:09.25
COND
Bronze Championship - North
23
Matthew Sansano
11
2:57.95
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Marina Bacon
11
3:11.48
RED
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Travis Scott
11
2:59.56
FAST
PATS Holiday Invitational
25
Ylenia Toledo
11
3:15.01
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
25
Andrew Leung
11
3:02.15
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
Girls   11   100 IM
Boys   11   100 IM
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:01.61
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
1:01.97
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
11
1:03.48
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Matthew Beehler
11
1:04.22
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Leah Treglia
11
1:05.05
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Alvin Tsai
11
1:04.47
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:05.81
HYB
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Hudson Chung
11
1:04.93
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Kailey Simons
11
1:06.39
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Ryan Nunez
11
1:05.75
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
1:06.48
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Emir Emre
11
1:05.76
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:06.87
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
David Sacca
11
1:07.09
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
8
Alexandra Bastone
11
1:07.07
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:07.35
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Ryleigh Collins
11
1:07.11
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:07.50
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Olivia Tennant
11
1:07.22
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Ethan Miao
11
1:07.67
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Aizel Pusing
11
1:07.49
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
11
Kieran Egan
11
1:08.03
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Madison So
11
1:07.56
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
12
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:08.04
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
13
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:07.63
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
13
John DiMaggio
11
1:08.11
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
14
Alexa Reyna
11
1:07.79
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
John Zhang
11
1:08.13
NCAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Sara Ketron
11
1:07.80
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
15
Aidan Lee
11
1:08.20
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
16
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
1:07.98
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
16
Finn Quested
11
1:08.23
PATS
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
17
Sunell Zorgman
11
1:08.24
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Dylan Zhang
11
1:08.46
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
18
Tess Howley
11
1:08.32
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
18
Ben Vitale
11
1:08.68
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
19
Vera Saidel
11
1:08.83
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Gavin Perez
11
1:08.89
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Olivia Ronaghan
11
1:08.87
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Michael Weinstein
11
1:08.91
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Cindy Wang
11
1:09.03
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Noah Giunta
11
1:09.04
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Zoe Gabriel
11
1:09.13
RED
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
22
Max Buchen
11
1:09.10
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Maya Foley
11
1:09.16
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
23
Justin Hyacinthe
11
1:09.12
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
24
Hannah Lin
11
1:09.31
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Eric Zhang
11
1:09.13
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
25
Kate O'Brien
11
1:09.34
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Eduardo Santana
11
1:09.35
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:10.53
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
2:12.25
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:15.51
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Hudson Chung
11
2:16.10
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Mary McKenna
11
2:19.75
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Eduardo Santana
11
2:19.41
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:20.43
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Alvin Tsai
11
2:19.57
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
5
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:20.60
HYB
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
5
Finn Quested
11
2:20.62
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
6
Madison So
11
2:21.03
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Ryan Nunez
11
2:20.97
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
7
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:23.51
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:21.56
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Aizel Pusing
11
2:23.64
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Matthew Beehler
11
2:21.90
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Sara Ketron
11
2:24.71
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Ethan Miao
11
2:22.10
LGAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Alexa Reyna
11
2:24.72
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Nikita Sakharuk
11
2:22.64
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
11
Leah Treglia
11
2:25.45
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Liam Flaherty
11
2:23.25
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
12
Tess Howley
11
2:25.61
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
12
Max Buchen
11
2:23.39
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Samantha Dring
11
2:25.77
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Dylan Zhang
11
2:24.30
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
Brooke Batelli
11
2:26.70
COND
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
14
Eric Zhang
11
2:24.33
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
15
Riley Fried
11
2:26.94
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Jason Moy
11
2:24.60
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
16
Maya Foley
11
2:27.49
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
16
Kieran Egan
11
2:25.64
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Ryleigh Collins
11
2:28.03
UN
RFAC Holiday Invitational
17
Justin Hyacinthe
11
2:26.18
UN
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
18
Cindy Wang
11
2:28.15
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Gavin Perez
11
2:26.46
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Katelyn Capuano
11
2:28.21
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Rohit Rasquinha
11
2:26.53
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Jackie Vandermel
11
2:28.50
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
20
Aidan Lee
11
2:26.66
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Kate O'Brien
11
2:29.87
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
21
John DiMaggio
11
2:27.10
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
22
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:29.90
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
22
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:28.01
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Kiera Lau
11
2:30.24
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Brian Anzalone
11
2:28.11
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
24
Kailey Simons
11
2:30.25
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Hunter Emerson
11
2:28.91
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Allyse Alexander
11
2:30.69
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
25
Tenzin Tamang
11
2:29.93
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Bridget Ye
11
4:33.70
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
4:45.65
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
11
4:53.24
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Eduardo Santana
11
4:56.27
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Alexandra Bastone
11
4:58.59
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Hudson Chung
11
4:57.11
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Alexa Reyna
11
5:09.04
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Liam Flaherty
11
4:57.83
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
5
Riley Fried
11
5:09.99
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Ethan Miao
11
4:58.91
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Samantha Dring
11
5:12.37
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Max Buchen
11
5:00.70
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Brooke Batelli
11
5:13.12
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Nicholas Rhodes
11
5:01.27
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Leah Treglia
11
5:13.30
HAA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
8
Kieran Egan
11
5:05.90
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
9
Cindy Wang
11
5:14.60
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
5:10.66
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
10
Tess Howley
11
5:17.11
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Jason Moy
11
5:10.72
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
5:17.56
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
11
Aidan Lee
11
5:12.36
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Olivia Schlegel
11
5:17.91
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
12
Gavin Perez
11
5:12.95
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
AvaGrace Monti
11
5:20.37
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
13
Nikita Sakharuk
11
5:13.76
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Kate O'Brien
11
5:20.74
WISC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
David Angelou
11
5:14.54
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Tara Castano
11
5:26.17
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Justin Hyacinthe
11
5:15.46
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
16
Hannah Lin
11
5:26.41
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
16
Noah Giunta
11
5:16.49
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Noelle Hoffman
11
5:27.10
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Jack Keene
11
5:17.10
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
18
Kathryn Montefusco
11
5:27.19
HYB
TVSC January Joust
18
David Sacca
11
5:18.87
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
19
Grace Chin
11
5:28.11
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Allan Chu
11
5:22.37
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Katie Lynch
11
5:28.61
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Alexander Gorzula
11
5:25.24
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
21
Allison Gash
11
5:28.72
PATS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Renzo Tsukikawa
11
5:27.14
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
22
Zoe Brita
11
5:28.82
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
22
Felix Lucchese
11
5:27.68
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
23
Faith Maddox
11
5:28.86
SSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
23
Gavin Kim
11
5:27.94
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Kelly Byrne
11
5:31.97
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
5:28.31
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Sara Ketron
11
5:32.15
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
25
David Coogan
11
5:30.55
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Sabrina Johnston
12
23.96
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Giacomo Lugato
12
23.33
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
24.33
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
23.34
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Alia Basler
12
24.61
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Evan Morales
12
23.58
NYSA
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
4
Lydia Chen
12
24.87
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Alexander MacLennan
12
23.83
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Esther Lin
12
25.10
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Eric Konviser
12
24.16
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
6
Emma Zhu
12
25.21
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Joseph Tonna
12
24.26
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
7
Alexandra Schneider
12
25.41
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Christian Lee
12
24.37
WEST
WEST Olympian Challenge Time Tr
8
Isabella Paez
12
25.46
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
8
Derrick Chia
12
24.67
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
9
Ava Borowski
12
25.48
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Jonathan Suh
12
24.77
RA
RA Headless Horseman Meet
10
Kate Hoesterey
12
25.64
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Samuel Goncharuk
12
24.77
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Tess Howley
12
25.69
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Thomas Cho
12
24.80
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
25.78
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Jaden Byrne
12
24.82
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
13
Madison Wu
12
25.79
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Noah Sequeiros
12
24.84
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Sarah Tsai
12
25.82
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Matthew Beehler
12
24.88
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Emma Feld
12
25.83
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Benjamin Glazebnik
12
25.05
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Jenna Pryne
12
25.85
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Nicholas Speres
12
25.10
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
16
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
25.85
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Ethan Chen
12
25.10
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Grace Nadecki
12
25.98
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Ruslan Lebedinets
12
25.11
SHY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Luisa Nierhoff
12
26.04
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
19
Arthur Kapinos
12
25.16
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Brooke Haag
12
26.12
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
20
Vlad Ustymenko
12
25.26
SHY
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Cavan Gormsen
12
26.26
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Aidan Rikic
12
25.27
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Kira Chen
12
26.29
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Edwin Tablev
12
25.29
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Kristin Cornish
12
26.32
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
23
Gavin Green
12
25.34
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge
24
Sara Ketron
12
26.33
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
24
Akira Lomvardas
12
25.35
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
25
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
26.34
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
25.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
25
Brooke Pociask
12
26.34
NDAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Sabrina Johnston
12
52.22
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
50.91
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
52.62
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Evan Morales
12
51.61
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
3
Alia Basler
12
53.99
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Giacomo Lugato
12
51.77
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Esther Lin
12
54.57
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
4
Alexander MacLennan
12
51.85
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Emma Feld
12
54.81
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Christian Lee
12
52.08
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
6
Cavan Gormsen
12
54.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Eric Konviser
12
52.45
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
7
Lydia Chen
12
55.04
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Joseph Tonna
12
52.75
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
8
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
55.18
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Matthew Beehler
12
53.11
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Antonia Licardi
12
55.39
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
9
Thomas Cho
12
53.29
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Kate Hoesterey
12
55.40
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Samuel Goncharuk
12
53.99
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Ava Borowski
12
55.45
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Henry Huang
12
54.14
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Kristin Cornish
12
55.46
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
12
Anthony Attenborough
12
54.51
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
13
Alexandra Schneider
12
55.70
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
54.58
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Lara Jones
12
55.86
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Akira Lomvardas
12
54.73
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
15
Luisa Nierhoff
12
55.93
BAD
BAD New Years Invitational
15
Ethan Chen
12
54.85
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
56.01
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Dylan Zhang
12
55.06
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
56.07
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Nicholas Speres
12
55.06
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Sarah Tsai
12
56.26
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Cato Chang
12
55.10
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Emma Zhu
12
56.29
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
19
Gavin Green
12
55.13
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Kiana Guarino
12
56.51
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Zachary Yasinov
12
55.17
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
56.63
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Jaden Byrne
12
55.18
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Madison Wu
12
56.65
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Andrew Diano
12
55.26
FA
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Sabrina Conrad
12
56.67
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
23
Carter Miller
12
55.27
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Isabella Paez
12
56.81
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
24
Arthur Kapinos
12
55.31
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Brooke Pociask
12
56.87
NDAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Jonathan Suh
12
55.35
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:57.25
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
1
Joseph Tonna
12
1:53.44
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Emma Feld
12
1:57.42
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
1:53.55
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:57.69
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Christian Lee
12
1:53.75
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Sabrina Johnston
12
1:57.73
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Matthew Beehler
12
1:54.30
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:58.17
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:54.44
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
6
Kristin Cornish
12
1:59.40
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Alexander MacLennan
12
1:54.65
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Alexandra Schneider
12
2:00.17
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Giacomo Lugato
12
1:55.73
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Tess Howley
12
2:00.40
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Matthew Chang
12
1:57.20
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
9
Kate Hoesterey
12
2:00.46
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Eric Konviser
12
1:58.25
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:01.24
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:58.36
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Isabella Paez
12
2:01.39
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
11
Carter Miller
12
1:58.73
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
12
Esther Lin
12
2:01.40
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
12
Andrew Diano
12
1:59.21
FA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
13
Brooke Haag
12
2:01.42
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Ethan Chen
12
1:59.35
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:01.46
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
14
Evan Morales
12
1:59.65
NYSA
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
15
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
2:01.76
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
15
Thomas Cho
12
1:59.85
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Emma Zhu
12
2:01.83
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Dylan Zhang
12
2:00.22
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Madison Shields
12
2:02.00
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:00.24
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Kiana Guarino
12
2:02.24
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
17
Cato Chang
12
2:00.24
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:02.69
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
19
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:00.44
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
20
Sarah Tsai
12
2:02.75
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Henri Yoon
12
2:00.66
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Grace Dwyer
12
2:03.02
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
21
Nicholas Speres
12
2:01.03
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
22
Kira Chen
12
2:03.06
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
21
David Peng
12
2:01.03
MPNY
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
23
Alia Basler
12
2:03.10
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Arthur Kapinos
12
2:01.17
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Madison So
12
2:03.23
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Liam Preston
12
2:01.21
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:03.40
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Jonathan Cho
12
2:01.30
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   12   500 Free
Boys   12   500 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
12
5:07.91
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
1
Joseph Tonna
12
5:00.66
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
5:14.11
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Akira Lomvardas
12
5:02.64
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
5:14.21
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
5:10.09
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Sabrina Johnston
12
5:14.64
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Christian Lee
12
5:10.34
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Lara Jones
12
5:19.13
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
5
Matthew Chang
12
5:11.23
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
6
Emma Feld
12
5:19.36
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Ilan Goldberg
12
5:12.32
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Alexandra Schneider
12
5:19.86
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Matthew Beehler
12
5:14.94
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Madison So
12
5:20.69
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Carter Miller
12
5:16.34
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
9
Alexandra Bastone
12
5:21.03
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Ryan Mitchener
12
5:16.50
MAKO
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
10
Kate Hoesterey
12
5:21.09
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Zachary Yasinov
12
5:18.58
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Esther Lin
12
5:24.74
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
11
Ruslan Lebedinets
12
5:19.39
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
12
Grace Dwyer
12
5:28.19
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
12
Max McClung
12
5:19.81
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
13
Madison Shields
12
5:29.24
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Andrew Diano
12
5:19.81
FA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Emma Zhu
12
5:29.59
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
14
Alexander MacLennan
12
5:20.17
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
15
Brooke Haag
12
5:30.16
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Joseph Chen
12
5:21.88
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Tess Howley
12
5:30.17
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Jonathan Cho
12
5:22.37
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Elena Rossi
12
5:32.32
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Michael Lu
12
5:23.58
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Sabrina Conrad
12
5:32.65
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
18
David Peng
12
5:23.92
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Salma Reyna
12
5:33.20
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Liam Preston
12
5:24.24
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
20
Emma McNulty
12
5:33.46
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Jack Nixon
12
5:25.47
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
21
Emma Anderson
12
5:33.50
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Alvin Tsai
12
5:26.63
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Melanie Sanchez
12
5:33.63
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
22
Michael Leung
12
5:27.26
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Natalie Peng
12
5:34.27
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Henri Yoon
12
5:27.41
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Eva Canning
12
5:34.58
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
24
Nikita Sakharuk
12
5:27.91
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
25
Sarah Tsai
12
5:34.79
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Henry Huang
12
5:28.53
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
Girls   12   1000 Free
Boys   12   1000 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
12
10:46.47
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
10:39.29
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Kate Hoesterey
12
10:52.35
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
10:39.73
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
10:57.09
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
Ilan Goldberg
12
10:41.25
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Alexandra Schneider
12
11:10.28
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Anthony Attenborough
12
10:43.12
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
5
Grace Dwyer
12
11:24.51
COND
COND October Fall Festival
5
Andrew Diano
12
10:49.06
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Distance Sess
6
Eva Canning
12
11:31.05
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Matthew Chang
12
10:52.58
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Emma Anderson
12
11:31.76
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Joseph Tonna
12
10:55.63
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
8
Sabrina Johnston
12
11:34.29
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Zachary Yasinov
12
11:09.59
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Brooke Haag
12
11:37.79
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Richie Chiarella
12
11:26.34
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Rosie Stamm
12
11:40.14
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
10
Liam Preston
12
11:26.38
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Sarah Tsai
12
11:43.96
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Max McClung
12
11:26.47
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Sabrina Conrad
12
11:44.51
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
12
Luke McNamara
12
11:33.37
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Kira Chen
12
11:45.22
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Ari Regev
12
11:34.31
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Emma McNulty
12
11:46.00
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Christian Lee
12
11:38.96
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Caelan Clayton
12
11:57.70
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Eugene Jeong
12
11:41.57
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Bella Mugno
12
11:58.52
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
16
Owen Glaser
12
11:44.83
BBSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Jessica Chen
12
11:58.76
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Ethan Lin
12
11:46.99
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Kate Sommerstad
12
12:02.78
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
18
Tom Morgan
12
11:54.28
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
19
Emma Zhu
12
12:09.51
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
19
Matthew Semelsberger
12
12:05.63
PAC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
20
Brennyn Veit
12
12:26.20
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Hunter Emerson
12
12:07.21
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
21
Hope Farrell
12
12:28.14
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
21
Kieran Brown
12
12:09.70
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
22
Mar Prieto
12
12:28.19
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
22
Ryan Matheson
12
12:29.50
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
23
Hannah Brockman
12
12:29.22
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
23
Antonio Vavalle
12
12:38.59
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
24
Kaitlyn O'Connell
12
12:29.97
BBSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Ethan Haggerty
12
12:44.88
AG
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
25
Martina Torello-Viera
12
12:34.34
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
25
Gabriel Rivera
12
12:50.77
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
Girls   12   1650 Free
Boys   12   1650 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
12
17:49.91
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Andrew Diano
12
17:53.93
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Distance Sess
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
17:57.14
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Joseph Tonna
12
17:59.70
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
3
Sabrina Johnston
12
19:14.80
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
Akira Lomvardas
12
18:08.86
BAD
CT-CPAC October AGQ
4
Sarah Tsai
12
19:19.30
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Liam Preston
12
18:54.33
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Sabrina Conrad
12
19:21.17
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
5
Max McClung
12
18:57.91
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
6
Madison Edwards
12
19:31.78
SMC
DA/MVA Heats & Treats Distance
6
Richie Chiarella
12
18:58.77
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Kate Sommerstad
12
19:44.37
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Christian Lee
12
19:11.09
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Jessica Chen
12
19:47.01
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Tom Morgan
12
19:43.62
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
9
Emma Zhu
12
20:09.06
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Kieran Brown
12
20:03.48
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
10
Hope Farrell
12
20:28.09
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Hunter Emerson
12
20:13.52
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Mar Prieto
12
20:28.40
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Ryan Matheson
12
20:35.32
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Brennyn Veit
12
20:30.66
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Antonio Vavalle
12
20:59.59
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Hannah Brockman
12
20:42.21
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Ethan Haggerty
12
21:03.51
AG
HAWKS Trials And Finals
14
Martina Torello-Viera
12
20:58.64
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
14
Peter Sloniewsky
12
21:58.69
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Grace Nadecki
12
21:17.61
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Sean Muller
12
22:35.83
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Emma Canudas
12
23:32.44
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Eren Goral
12
22:59.28
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Kacey McGorry
12
24:30.57
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Isaiah Robins
12
23:00.15
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
18
Emily Dyner
12
24:34.75
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
18
Zhimin Zheng
12
23:07.25
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Kiera Mutarelli
12
24:43.37
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Eddie Freudenberg
12
23:19.28
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Cody Aliakseyeu
12
23:52.11
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Adam Albert
12
25:16.22
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Sabrina Johnston
12
27.16
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Thomas Cho
12
27.08
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
27.64
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
27.11
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
3
Madison Wu
12
27.71
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Matthew Beehler
12
27.37
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Emma Zhu
12
27.76
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Evan Morales
12
27.60
NYSA
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
5
Lydia Chen
12
28.47
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Henry Huang
12
27.61
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
28.48
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Christian Lee
12
28.03
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Ava Borowski
12
28.70
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Nikita Sakharuk
12
28.05
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
8
Jenna Pryne
12
28.87
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Giacomo Lugato
12
28.11
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Kira Chen
12
28.87
QNS
HAA December Invitational
9
Dylan Zhang
12
28.33
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Emma Feld
12
29.10
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Cato Chang
12
28.46
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Natalie Peng
12
29.16
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Jaden Byrne
12
28.68
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
29.22
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Aidan Rikic
12
28.84
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Ava Wang
12
29.24
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
13
Derrick Chia
12
29.18
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Tess Howley
12
29.26
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Michael McGillycuddy
12
29.22
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Sarah Tsai
12
29.29
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Eric Konviser
12
29.23
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Arabella Pompay
12
29.39
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Liam Preston
12
29.27
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Kristin Cornish
12
29.40
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
17
Ethan Chen
12
29.32
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
29.55
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
18
Edwin Tablev
12
29.40
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
19
Brooke Haag
12
29.61
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
19
Nicholas Speres
12
29.43
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
20
Alexandra Schneider
12
29.73
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Tom Morgan
12
29.43
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
21
Esther Lin
12
29.82
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Finn Quested
12
29.47
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Madison Edwards
12
29.88
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
22
Zachary Yasinov
12
29.52
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Jasmine Chang
12
29.94
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Evan Liu
12
29.58
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
24
Lara Jones
12
29.97
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
24
David Peng
12
29.59
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Kiara Kennedy
12
29.97
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
25
Adam Kellman
12
29.60
WSSC
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Akira Lomvardas
12
29.60
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
58.03
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Thomas Cho
12
57.42
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
58.36
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Matthew Beehler
12
58.28
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
59.67
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Alexander MacLennan
12
58.70
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Emma Zhu
12
59.78
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Christian Lee
12
59.23
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Ava Borowski
12
59.80
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Henry Huang
12
59.51
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Kiana Guarino
12
1:00.75
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
6
Eric Konviser
12
59.71
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Emma Feld
12
1:01.01
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
7
Evan Morales
12
59.79
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
8
Madison Wu
12
1:01.23
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Giacomo Lugato
12
1:00.23
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Sarah Tsai
12
1:01.51
WEST
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Cato Chang
12
1:00.37
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Natalie Peng
12
1:01.64
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:00.49
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
11
Kira Chen
12
1:01.96
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Dylan Zhang
12
1:00.72
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Arabella Pompay
12
1:02.23
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:00.86
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
13
Madison Edwards
12
1:02.27
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
13
Ilan Goldberg
12
1:01.79
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Lydia Chen
12
1:02.45
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Aidan Rikic
12
1:01.85
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:02.63
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Nicholas Speres
12
1:01.96
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
16
Ava Borwoski
12
1:02.75
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Tom Morgan
12
1:02.17
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Tess Howley
12
1:02.77
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Finn Quested
12
1:02.21
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Kristin Cornish
12
1:02.91
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
18
Joseph Tonna
12
1:02.59
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
1:03.00
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
19
Michael McGillycuddy
12
1:02.73
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
20
Elena Rossi
12
1:03.19
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Zachary Yasinov
12
1:03.14
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Alexandra Schneider
12
1:03.36
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Liam Preston
12
1:03.16
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
22
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:03.45
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Evan Liu
12
1:03.17
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
23
Brooke Haag
12
1:03.87
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Andrew Diano
12
1:03.20
FA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Esther Lin
12
1:04.09
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
24
Jaden Byrne
12
1:03.28
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Kate Sommerstad
12
1:04.17
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Jonathan Cho
12
1:03.34
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Emma Feld
12
2:07.19
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matthew Beehler
12
2:03.97
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
2:11.43
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Christian Lee
12
2:05.44
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Natalie Peng
12
2:11.55
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Thomas Cho
12
2:08.72
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Sarah Tsai
12
2:12.31
WEST
WEST Olympian Challenge Time Tr
4
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:08.74
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Emma Zhu
12
2:13.31
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Dylan Zhang
12
2:10.65
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:13.69
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:10.90
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Kate Sommerstad
12
2:13.78
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Tom Morgan
12
2:12.57
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Lara Jones
12
2:14.04
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Carter Miller
12
2:13.63
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:15.20
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Michael Lu
12
2:13.75
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
10
Sabrina Johnston
12
2:15.25
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
10
Henry Huang
12
2:13.96
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
11
Madison Wu
12
2:15.65
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Matthew Chang
12
2:14.05
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Brooke Haag
12
2:16.12
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Zachary Yasinov
12
2:14.37
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Alexandra Schneider
12
2:16.17
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Cato Chang
12
2:14.44
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
14
Madison Edwards
12
2:16.31
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
14
Michael McGillycuddy
12
2:14.47
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Elena Rossi
12
2:16.40
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Andrew Diano
12
2:14.54
FA
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Kira Chen
12
2:16.43
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
16
Giacomo Lugato
12
2:14.66
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
2:16.79
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Max Pintchouk
12
2:14.69
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Arabella Pompay
12
2:16.79
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Alexander MacLennan
12
2:14.98
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
19
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:17.56
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Liam Flaherty
12
2:16.12
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
20
Alia Basler
12
2:17.98
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:16.38
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Tess Howley
12
2:18.13
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
William Kim
12
2:16.73
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
22
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
2:18.61
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Chris Varrichio
12
2:16.86
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Kate Hoesterey
12
2:18.65
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
23
Hunter Emerson
12
2:17.79
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Emily Yoo
12
2:19.55
UN
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Luke McNamara
12
2:18.31
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Grace Dwyer
12
2:20.94
COND
COND October Fall Festival
25
Liam Preston
12
2:18.73
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Esther Lin
12
30.74
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
28.88
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
31.31
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Eric Konviser
12
29.54
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Madison Wu
12
31.57
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Henry Huang
12
30.19
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Lara Jones
12
31.88
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Anthony Attenborough
12
30.39
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Grace Nadecki
12
32.38
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Yousef Hafez
12
30.74
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Denise Phelan
12
32.71
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Nicholas Speres
12
31.24
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
7
Lydia Chen
12
32.77
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Justin Hyacinthe
12
31.41
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Yilinna Collmar
12
32.87
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Alvin Tsai
12
31.79
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Mar Prieto
12
32.90
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Derrick Chia
12
31.79
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
10
Hope Farrell
12
33.05
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Samuel Goncharuk
12
31.91
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Emily Grasso
12
33.28
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
11
Devayan Roychoudhury
12
31.97
YMID
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Olivia Ronaghan
12
33.65
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Gavin Green
12
31.99
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Joline Fong
12
33.66
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Ethan Chen
12
32.15
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
14
Madison Shields
12
33.70
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
David Sacca
12
32.29
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Daniella Palamaro
12
33.77
TRS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Christopher Reilly
12
32.29
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Sophia Shchuchinov
12
33.77
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Connor LiBASSI
12
32.37
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Alia Basler
12
33.90
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Carter Miller
12
32.47
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Ryann St. Jean
12
34.00
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Matthew Chang
12
32.55
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
19
Laila Tallides
12
34.02
PAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Eugene Jeong
12
32.63
QNS
HAA December Invitational
20
Ava Nobile
12
34.06
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Jason Amato
12
32.72
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
21
Michelle Lee
12
34.09
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
21
Akira Lomvardas
12
32.90
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
22
Alexis Ristaino
12
34.27
DVWM
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Eric Zhang
12
33.09
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
34.34
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Dylan Zhang
12
33.14
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
24
Kayla Vega
12
34.40
HES
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Max Pintchouk
12
33.14
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Samantha Watson
12
34.46
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Michael Kostyatnikov
12
33.33
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Esther Lin
12
1:06.37
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
1:03.09
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Denise Phelan
12
1:08.66
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Henry Huang
12
1:05.71
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Sabrina Johnston
12
1:08.81
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Eric Konviser
12
1:06.04
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Grace Nadecki
12
1:09.11
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Yousef Hafez
12
1:06.35
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
5
Lara Jones
12
1:09.33
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Justin Hyacinthe
12
1:06.74
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
6
Madison Wu
12
1:09.47
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Anthony Attenborough
12
1:06.82
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
7
Mar Prieto
12
1:09.72
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Alexander MacLennan
12
1:07.05
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Luisa Nierhoff
12
1:10.09
BAD
BAD New Years Invitational
8
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:08.13
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
9
Emily Grasso
12
1:10.81
UN
OB-Section 1 Conference 1 Leagu
9
Carter Miller
12
1:08.45
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Emma Anderson
12
1:11.34
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Alvin Tsai
12
1:08.59
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Hope Farrell
12
1:11.94
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Devayan Roychoudhury
12
1:08.96
YMID
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Lydia Chen
12
1:12.10
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Samuel Goncharuk
12
1:09.04
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Daniella Palamaro
12
1:12.49
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:09.05
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Sophia Shchuchinov
12
1:12.55
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
14
Eugene Jeong
12
1:09.08
QNS
HAA December Invitational
15
Kira Chen
12
1:12.64
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Matthew Chang
12
1:09.09
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Michelle Lee
12
1:12.69
PAC
PAC Christmas Invitational
16
David Peng
12
1:09.54
MPNY
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
17
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:12.81
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
17
Nicholas Speres
12
1:09.69
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
18
Olivia Ronaghan
12
1:13.04
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Derrick Chia
12
1:09.96
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Xinrui Ge
12
1:13.59
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
19
Christopher Reilly
12
1:10.39
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Madison Shields
12
1:13.74
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
20
Max Pintchouk
12
1:10.46
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Kate Hoesterey
12
1:13.89
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Gavin Green
12
1:10.60
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Alexis Ristaino
12
1:14.41
DVWM
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Jason Amato
12
1:10.79
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
23
Natalie Peng
12
1:14.43
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Andrew Hyde
12
1:11.07
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
24
Bella Mugno
12
1:14.55
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
24
Christian Lee
12
1:11.08
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Elena Rossi
12
1:14.58
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Ilan Goldberg
12
1:11.09
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Esther Lin
12
2:25.67
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
2:18.29
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Lara Jones
12
2:26.04
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Henry Huang
12
2:24.29
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Denise Phelan
12
2:31.52
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:24.63
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Grace Nadecki
12
2:31.63
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Eric Konviser
12
2:25.82
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
5
Emma Anderson
12
2:33.29
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Eugene Jeong
12
2:26.52
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
6
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:33.71
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
6
Justin Hyacinthe
12
2:27.06
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
7
Natalie Peng
12
2:35.00
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Matthew Chang
12
2:27.28
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Mar Prieto
12
2:35.36
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
8
Anthony Attenborough
12
2:27.74
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
9
Sabrina Johnston
12
2:35.50
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
9
Carter Miller
12
2:28.81
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Madison So
12
2:35.63
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Yousef Hafez
12
2:28.96
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
11
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:36.03
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
11
Alvin Tsai
12
2:30.83
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Daniella Palamaro
12
2:36.18
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:31.27
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Sophia Shchuchinov
12
2:37.57
RIST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Michael Leung
12
2:31.61
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Madison Wu
12
2:38.62
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
14
Devayan Roychoudhury
12
2:31.84
YMID
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Kira Chen
12
2:38.69
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
15
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:32.28
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
16
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:39.57
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
16
Max Pintchouk
12
2:33.13
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
17
Olivia Ronaghan
12
2:39.86
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Connor LiBASSI
12
2:33.82
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Jenna Pryne
12
2:39.91
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
18
Michael Lu
12
2:34.64
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
19
Laila Tallides
12
2:39.97
PAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Hunter Emerson
12
2:35.74
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Joline Fong
12
2:40.02
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Willy Kim
12
2:36.02
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
21
Samantha Watson
12
2:40.37
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Ethan Chen
12
2:36.75
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Bella Mugno
12
2:40.44
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
22
Alexander MacLennan
12
2:36.82
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
23
Elena Rossi
12
2:40.52
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Jared Ma
12
2:37.93
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Ava Nobile
12
2:40.81
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
24
Christian Lee
12
2:37.95
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Kate Hoesterey
12
2:42.35
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
25
Michael Kostyatnikov
12
2:39.16
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Sabrina Johnston
12
26.31
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
1
Giacomo Lugato
12
25.83
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
26.81
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Evan Morales
12
26.09
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
3
Esther Lin
12
26.82
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Akira Lomvardas
12
26.21
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Alia Basler
12
27.09
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Henry Huang
12
26.32
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Emma Feld
12
27.13
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Derrick Chia
12
26.40
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Cavan Gormsen
12
27.13
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Nikita Sakharuk
12
26.55
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
7
Ava Borowski
12
27.19
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
7
Joseph Tonna
12
26.82
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
8
Jenna Pryne
12
27.29
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Ryan Mitchener
12
27.03
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
27.65
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Thomas Cho
12
27.26
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Isabella Paez
12
27.67
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Eric Konviser
12
27.36
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Kira Chen
12
27.80
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Adam Kellman
12
27.39
WSSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Tess Howley
12
27.87
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Tom Morgan
12
27.54
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Eva Canning
12
27.93
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Jaden Byrne
12
27.61
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
14
Natalie Peng
12
28.12
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Yousef Hafez
12
27.62
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Jessica Chen
12
28.28
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Evan Liu
12
27.63
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
16
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
28.32
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Andrew Diano
12
27.85
FA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Sabrina Conrad
12
28.35
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Carter Miller
12
27.86
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Brooke Pociask
12
28.44
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
18
Sean Halls
12
27.97
NFS
FAST 1st Annual W Carter Memori
18
Jackie Vandermel
12
28.44
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Arthur Kapinos
12
28.03
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Delaney Leonard
12
28.47
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Liam Preston
12
28.09
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Penelope Leonard
12
28.52
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Sebastian Smith
12
28.17
RFAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Ava Wang
12
28.52
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Finn Quested
12
28.17
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
28.53
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Michael McGillycuddy
12
28.28
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Sara Ketron
12
28.55
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
28.31
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Emma Zhu
12
28.55
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Eric Cherny
12
28.42
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
58.20
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
56.40
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
58.31
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Giacomo Lugato
12
57.90
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Cavan Gormsen
12
58.90
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Evan Morales
12
58.64
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
4
Emma Feld
12
59.78
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Joseph Tonna
12
59.09
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
5
Isabella Paez
12
59.84
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Tom Morgan
12
59.77
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
6
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:00.28
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
6
Henry Huang
12
59.78
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Esther Lin
12
1:00.37
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
7
Derrick Chia
12
1:00.09
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Jackie Vandermel
12
1:00.93
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Christian Lee
12
1:00.21
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Natalie Peng
12
1:01.42
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:00.33
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
10
Penelope Leonard
12
1:01.55
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Carter Miller
12
1:00.56
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Kira Chen
12
1:01.81
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Andrew Diano
12
1:00.83
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
12
Sabrina Conrad
12
1:01.95
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Yousef Hafez
12
1:01.69
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Madison So
12
1:02.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Joseph Chen
12
1:02.07
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Jenna Pryne
12
1:02.16
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Brian Kern
12
1:02.22
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
1:02.18
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:02.28
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
16
Ava Borowski
12
1:02.32
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
16
Ryan Mitchener
12
1:02.42
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Sara Ketron
12
1:02.73
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Matthew Chang
12
1:02.46
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Kiana Guarino
12
1:03.01
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
18
Thomas Cho
12
1:02.56
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
1:03.12
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Ryan Nunez
12
1:02.64
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
20
Jessica Chen
12
1:03.23
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Finn Quested
12
1:02.74
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Kate Hoesterey
12
1:03.24
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
21
Adam Kellman
12
1:02.88
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
22
Caelan Clayton
12
1:03.30
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Freddy Ramon
12
1:03.17
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
23
Delaney Leonard
12
1:03.51
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Liam Preston
12
1:03.17
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Melanie Sanchez
12
1:03.63
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Kieran Brown
12
1:03.21
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
1:04.23
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Calvin Ye
12
1:03.51
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:13.25
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:00.30
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Emma Feld
12
2:13.53
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Andrew Diano
12
2:12.05
FA
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Kristin Cornish
12
2:14.43
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
3
Carter Miller
12
2:12.80
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
4
Natalie Peng
12
2:14.76
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Tom Morgan
12
2:13.56
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
5
Esther Lin
12
2:15.53
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
5
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:16.66
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Madison So
12
2:15.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Matthew Chang
12
2:17.31
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Ava Borowski
12
2:18.36
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Joseph Chen
12
2:17.97
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:18.68
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Christian Lee
12
2:18.60
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
2:20.55
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Hunter Emerson
12
2:19.00
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Emily Yoo
12
2:20.88
UN
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Max McClung
12
2:19.21
RA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Penelope Leonard
12
2:21.78
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Ari Regev
12
2:19.54
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Sara Ketron
12
2:23.10
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Brian Kern
12
2:20.01
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Alyssa Fan
12
2:24.14
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Calvin Ye
12
2:21.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Isabella Paez
12
2:24.18
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
14
Giacomo Lugato
12
2:22.46
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Lara Jones
12
2:25.99
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Liam Preston
12
2:23.29
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
16
Caelan Clayton
12
2:27.56
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Yousef Hafez
12
2:23.56
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
17
Martina Torello-Viera
12
2:28.30
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Yousef Kamal
12
2:24.13
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Jessica Chen
12
2:29.05
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
18
Devayan Roychoudhury
12
2:24.47
YMID
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Salma Reyna
12
2:30.22
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Ethan Miao
12
2:24.49
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
20
Sarah Tsai
12
2:30.48
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
20
Kieran Brown
12
2:24.74
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Jenna Pryne
12
2:32.11
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Liam Flaherty
12
2:24.87
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Eva Canning
12
2:32.24
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Luke McNamara
12
2:25.88
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Jasmine Chang
12
2:32.40
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Vincent Mattone
12
2:26.02
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Emma Canudas
12
2:33.55
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Steve Holan
12
2:26.32
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
25
Emma McNulty
12
2:33.66
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Nathan Sherpa
12
2:28.71
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
Girls   12   100 IM
Boys   12   100 IM
1
Esther Lin
12
1:00.36
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
57.59
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
1:00.52
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Henry Huang
12
59.14
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:00.87
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
3
Alexander MacLennan
12
59.22
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Lara Jones
12
1:01.49
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Giacomo Lugato
12
59.30
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Madison Wu
12
1:01.60
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Eric Konviser
12
59.50
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
6
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
1:03.08
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Christian Lee
12
59.55
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Natalie Peng
12
1:03.10
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Thomas Cho
12
59.60
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Lydia Chen
12
1:03.16
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Evan Morales
12
59.85
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
Grace Nadecki
12
1:03.56
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Yousef Hafez
12
1:01.40
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Kiana Guarino
12
1:03.58
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
10
Derrick Chia
12
1:02.27
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Kate Hoesterey
12
1:03.65
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Dylan Zhang
12
1:02.49
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Denise Phelan
12
1:03.78
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Carter Miller
12
1:02.62
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
13
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:03.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Samuel Goncharuk
12
1:02.63
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Ava Borowski
12
1:04.02
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Joseph Tonna
12
1:02.66
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
15
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
1:04.24
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
15
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:02.98
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Jenna Pryne
12
1:04.70
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
David Peng
12
1:03.11
MPNY
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
17
Jackie Vandermel
12
1:04.78
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Ethan Chen
12
1:03.13
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Kristin Cornish
12
1:04.85
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
18
Anthony Attenborough
12
1:03.18
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Kira Chen
12
1:04.88
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Tom Morgan
12
1:03.19
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Emma Zhu
12
1:04.90
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:03.36
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
21
Hope Farrell
12
1:05.41
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Jaden Byrne
12
1:03.39
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Elena Rossi
12
1:05.52
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Alvin Tsai
12
1:03.45
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Alia Basler
12
1:05.55
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Jared Ma
12
1:03.57
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Sara Ketron
12
1:05.64
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Nicholas Speres
12
1:03.86
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
25
Emma Feld
12
1:05.84
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
25
Finn Quested
12
1:03.98
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
2:07.39
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
2:06.30
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Lara Jones
12
2:11.78
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Christian Lee
12
2:06.31
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Sabrina Johnston
12
2:12.29
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:07.59
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Esther Lin
12
2:12.40
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
4
Eric Konviser
12
2:08.57
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:12.78
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Alexander MacLennan
12
2:10.58
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Emma Feld
12
2:13.85
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Henry Huang
12
2:10.82
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Natalie Peng
12
2:15.04
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
7
Matthew Chang
12
2:11.06
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:15.86
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
8
Evan Morales
12
2:11.15
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:16.39
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Thomas Cho
12
2:12.64
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Jackie Vandermel
12
2:17.41
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:12.88
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
11
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:17.59
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
11
Carter Miller
12
2:12.92
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Ava Borowski
12
2:17.93
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
12
Joseph Tonna
12
2:13.02
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
13
Elena Rossi
12
2:18.60
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Yousef Hafez
12
2:13.89
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Kira Chen
12
2:18.79
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:14.36
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:18.89
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:15.14
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
16
Kate Hoesterey
12
2:19.23
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Jonathan Cho
12
2:16.04
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Madison So
12
2:19.60
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Giacomo Lugato
12
2:16.05
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
2:19.69
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Andrew Diano
12
2:16.10
FA
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Kristin Cornish
12
2:19.99
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
19
Alvin Tsai
12
2:16.23
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:20.34
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Tom Morgan
12
2:16.42
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Hope Farrell
12
2:20.41
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Samuel Goncharuk
12
2:16.64
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Sara Ketron
12
2:20.75
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
22
Eugene Jeong
12
2:16.67
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
23
Penelope Leonard
12
2:20.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Anthony Attenborough
12
2:16.82
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
24
Jenna Pryne
12
2:21.18
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Hunter Emerson
12
2:17.81
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
25
Madison Wu
12
2:21.42
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Liam Preston
12
2:17.95
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
4:39.14
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
4:22.02
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Esther Lin
12
4:43.42
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
4:32.57
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
3
Lara Jones
12
4:45.95
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Matthew Chang
12
4:37.79
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
4
Natalie Peng
12
4:49.12
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Carter Miller
12
4:39.72
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
5
Emma Feld
12
4:50.29
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
5
Joseph Tonna
12
4:41.61
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
6
Kristin Cornish
12
4:53.10
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Christian Lee
12
4:42.74
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
4:55.16
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Tom Morgan
12
4:44.90
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Sabrina Conrad
12
4:55.40
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Eric Konviser
12
4:44.97
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Brooke Haag
12
4:55.60
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Alvin Tsai
12
4:46.84
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Madison So
12
4:56.69
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Eugene Jeong
12
4:48.49
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Elena Rossi
12
4:57.07
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Henry Huang
12
4:49.48
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
12
Alexandra Schneider
12
4:58.18
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Michael Lu
12
4:50.41
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
4:58.46
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Matthew Beehler
12
4:51.48
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Kira Chen
12
4:58.72
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
14
Dylan Zhang
12
4:52.74
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Salma Reyna
12
5:00.64
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Andrew Diano
12
4:55.06
FA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
16
Jessica Chen
12
5:00.95
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
16
Liam Preston
12
4:55.98
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
17
Emma McNulty
12
5:01.90
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
17
Max McClung
12
4:56.61
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Emma Anderson
12
5:02.28
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Willy Kim
12
4:57.78
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
19
Alexandra Bastone
12
5:02.48
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Liam Flaherty
12
4:58.44
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
20
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
5:02.83
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Luke McNamara
12
4:58.78
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
D'Arcy Anselmi
12
5:04.32
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Ari Regev
12
4:58.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Ava Borowski
12
5:04.93
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
22
Eric Zhang
12
5:00.46
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
5:05.05
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
23
Joseph Chen
12
5:00.89
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Sara Ketron
12
5:05.63
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Owen Glaser
12
5:03.62
BBSC
HAA December Invitational
25
Jenna Pryne
12
5:05.74
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
25
Zacharia Bouzarouata
12
5:04.12
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Joanie Cash
13
23.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Evan Morales
13
22.73
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Yilinna Collmar
13
24.14
WEST
WEST Olympian Challenge Time Tr
2
Frank Genna
13
22.81
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
3
Esther Lin
13
24.47
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Edward Park
13
23.11
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
4
Vanessa Chong
13
24.49
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
4
Ryan Cui
13
23.41
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
5
Maggie Donlevy
13
24.71
CIY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
5
Elijah Legall
13
23.45
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Shamiya Guirre
13
24.79
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
6
Alexi Weis
13
23.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Ursula Horn
13
24.83
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
7
Alexander MacLennan
13
23.47
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Sierra Gillan
13
25.03
DVWM
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Jake Ang
13
23.58
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
9
Nianna Thomas
13
25.05
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Nick Radkov
13
23.63
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Joy Jiang
13
25.18
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
9
Ryan Mitchener
13
23.63
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Kiana Guarino
13
25.25
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Ethan Law
13
23.71
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Kristin Cornish
13
25.28
WEST
WEST Olympian Challenge Time Tr
12
Matthew Fenlon
13
23.79
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
13
Skylar Tennant
13
25.33
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Aidan Greenfield
13
23.83
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Michaela Rutigliano
13
25.36
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
David Kantar
13
23.87
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Sydney Boals
13
25.37
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
15
Stan Stevens
13
23.97
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Alanna Chen
13
25.38
CIY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
16
Frank Genna
13
24.00
UN
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
17
Kate Hoesterey
13
25.44
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
17
Tristan Pragnell
13
24.01
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Isabella Paez
13
25.48
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
18
Justin Han
13
24.04
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Emily Rocco
13
25.48
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
18
Christopher Lai
13
24.04
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Grace Adams
13
25.50
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Tyler Walters
13
24.10
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Stella Meyerhoeffer
13
25.54
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
21
Eugene Shen
13
24.11
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
22
Anya Pabby
13
25.58
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
21
Ryan Shannon
13
24.11
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Madison Petricevic
13
25.68
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Owen McCormac
13
24.15
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
24
Lucy Mitnick
13
25.71
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
David Gonzalez
13
24.16
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Luisa Nierhoff
13
25.73
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
24
Nicholas Speres
13
24.16
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Yilinna Collmar
13
52.33
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
1
Edward Park
13
50.07
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Joanie Cash
13
52.84
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Joseph Tonna
13
50.69
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Joy Jiang
13
52.93
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Ryan Mitchener
13
50.76
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Vanessa Chong
13
53.34
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Frank Genna
13
50.87
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Sabrina Johnston
13
53.70
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
5
Alexander MacLennan
13
50.93
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Shamiya Guirre
13
53.74
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
6
Tyler Walters
13
50.94
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Kiana Guarino
13
53.89
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Aidan Greenfield
13
51.00
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Kristin Cornish
13
54.60
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Matthew Fenlon
13
51.03
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
8
Sydney Boals
13
54.60
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
9
Nick Radkov
13
51.18
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Esther Lin
13
54.67
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Evan Morales
13
51.31
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Caitlin Knight
13
54.69
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Timothy Engel
13
51.34
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Sierra Gillan
13
54.81
DVWM
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Alexi Weis
13
51.95
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
13
Lucy Mitnick
13
54.88
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
13
Ethan Law
13
52.09
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Kate Hoesterey
13
54.88
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
14
Tristan Pragnell
13
52.13
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Emily Rocco
13
54.90
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
15
Jake Ang
13
52.44
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Grace Dwyer
13
55.13
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Justin Whang
13
52.44
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Maggie Donlevy
13
55.13
CIY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
17
David Gonzalez
13
52.52
NCAC
BAD New Years Invitational
18
Michaela Rutigliano
13
55.21
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
18
Elijah Legall
13
52.53
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Isabella Paez
13
55.22
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
19
Michael Kantar
13
52.72
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
20
Grace Adams
13
55.26
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
David Kantar
13
52.73
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
21
Madison Petricevic
13
55.45
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Fernando Menjura
13
52.76
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
22
Nianna Thomas
13
55.50
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Daniel Fedorov
13
52.84
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
23
Hailey Nyquist
13
55.51
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
23
Ryan Shannon
13
52.86
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Luisa Nierhoff
13
55.59
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Christopher Lai
13
52.86
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Orla Egan
13
55.70
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Owen McCormac
13
53.04
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Vanessa Chong
13
1:54.06
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
1
Edward Park
13
1:47.77
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Joy Jiang
13
1:54.08
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Nick Radkov
13
1:48.64
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
3
Kiana Guarino
13
1:55.18
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Tyler Walters
13
1:49.07
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
4
Yilinna Collmar
13
1:55.75
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Matthew Fenlon
13
1:49.42
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
5
Francesca Raimondi
13
1:56.34
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Timothy Engel
13
1:50.57
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Orla Egan
13
1:56.90
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
6
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:51.93
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Kristin Cornish
13
1:57.08
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Dmitry Balykov
13
1:52.00
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Grace Dwyer
13
1:57.17
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Justin Whang
13
1:53.54
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Sydney Boals
13
1:57.21
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Evan Morales
13
1:54.02
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
10
Sophia Karras
13
1:57.91
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Aidan Greenfield
13
1:54.06
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Kate Hoesterey
13
1:58.27
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
11
Tristan Pragnell
13
1:54.13
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Shamiya Guirre
13
1:58.58
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Jake Ang
13
1:54.20
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Caroline Pennington
13
1:58.59
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Joseph Tonna
13
1:54.25
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Megan Lee
13
1:58.75
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Timmy Norris
13
1:54.64
GAEL
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
15
Lucy Mitnick
13
1:59.52
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
15
Daniel Fedorov
13
1:54.68
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
16
Emily Rocco
13
1:59.55
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
16
Ryan Shannon
13
1:54.74
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Esther Lin
13
2:00.04
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
Justice Carrenard
13
1:54.96
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
18
Joanie Cash
13
2:00.36
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Alexander MacLennan
13
1:55.62
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:00.91
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
19
Michael Kantar
13
1:55.63
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
20
Kiani Morisi
13
2:01.03
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Anthony Attenborough
13
1:55.66
FREE
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
21
Madison Shields
13
2:01.34
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
21
Nicholas Evenko
13
1:55.91
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Angelina Harris
13
2:01.42
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Ethan Law
13
1:56.06
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Isabella Paez
13
2:01.56
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
23
Christopher Lai
13
1:56.12
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Miya Vitale
13
2:01.62
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Patrick Walsh
13
1:56.27
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Caitlin Knight
13
2:01.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
25
Ilan Goldberg
13
1:56.37
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
Girls   13   500 Free
Boys   13   500 Free
1
Joy Jiang
13
5:04.62
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Nick Radkov
13
4:52.37
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Vanessa Chong
13
5:06.47
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
2
Edward Park
13
4:53.43
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Sophia Karras
13
5:07.16
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Tyler Walters
13
4:54.98
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
4
Orla Egan
13
5:07.96
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
4
Joseph Tonna
13
4:56.62
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Francesca Raimondi
13
5:10.69
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Matthew Fenlon
13
4:57.77
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
6
Kristin Cornish
13
5:10.86
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
6
Dmitry Balykov
13
4:57.85
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Caroline Pennington
13
5:11.55
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Timothy Engel
13
4:59.47
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Kiana Guarino
13
5:11.57
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Patrick Walsh
13
5:02.41
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Kate Hoesterey
13
5:12.45
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
9
Evan Morales
13
5:05.46
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Yilinna Collmar
13
5:13.42
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Nicholas Evenko
13
5:05.56
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Kiani Morisi
13
5:13.96
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
11
Ryan Cui
13
5:05.87
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
12
Grace Dwyer
13
5:14.11
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Daniel Fedorov
13
5:06.29
EAST
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
13
Megan Lee
13
5:14.12
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Anthony Attenborough
13
5:06.98
FREE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
14
Caitlin Knight
13
5:15.30
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
14
Ilan Goldberg
13
5:08.30
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Angelina Harris
13
5:15.44
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
15
Michael Biryukov
13
5:09.13
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Sydney Boals
13
5:15.82
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Alexander MacLennan
13
5:09.18
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Elke Ott
13
5:21.99
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Geonwoo Kim
13
5:09.20
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Shamiya Guirre
13
5:22.72
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Justin Whang
13
5:09.76
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Ariana Brattoli
13
5:24.59
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
19
Aidan Greenfield
13
5:09.87
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Meghan Wurster
13
5:24.86
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
19
Ryan Mitchener
13
5:09.87
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Miya Vitale
13
5:25.33
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Ryan Shannon
13
5:10.63
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Luisa Nierhoff
13
5:25.34
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
22
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
5:10.96
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
23
Emily Rocco
13
5:25.85
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
23
Jake Ang
13
5:12.34
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Joanie Cash
13
5:26.11
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
24
Sean Zupko
13
5:13.34
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
25
Margo Kern
13
5:26.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
25
Nicholas Shopis
13
5:13.47
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls   13   1000 Free
Boys   13   1000 Free
1
Kiani Morisi
13
10:33.58
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Nick Radkov
13
9:58.04
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
2
Sophia Karras
13
10:34.97
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Tyler Walters
13
10:08.55
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
3
Orla Egan
13
10:35.33
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Dmitry Balykov
13
10:18.43
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Joy Jiang
13
10:35.63
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
4
Patrick Walsh
13
10:25.81
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Kristin Cornish
13
10:39.21
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
5
Daniel Fedorov
13
10:39.81
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Francesca Raimondi
13
10:39.55
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Sean Madden
13
10:40.82
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Vanessa Chong
13
10:40.32
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Edward Park
13
10:43.16
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
8
Caitlin Knight
13
10:43.88
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Justin Whang
13
10:44.50
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Grace Dwyer
13
10:48.08
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
9
Ryan Shannon
13
10:44.68
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Megan Lee
13
10:56.40
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
10
Geonwoo Kim
13
10:45.49
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Caroline Pennington
13
11:02.30
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
11
Nicholas Shopis
13
10:50.55
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
12
Angelina Harris
13
11:13.45
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Andrew Diano
13
10:52.40
FA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
13
Olivia Lind
13
11:16.17
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
13
Michael Lu
13
10:56.93
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Sydney Boals
13
11:16.65
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Nicholas Evenko
13
10:57.69
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
15
Katie Lew
13
11:19.14
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Eugene Shen
13
10:58.03
COND
COND October Fall Festival
16
Francesca Arciniegas
13
11:24.83
COND
COND October Fall Festival
16
Ryan Cui
13
11:02.32
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
17
Emily Rocco
13
11:26.39
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
17
Brandon Wone
13
11:02.36
SSC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Ariana Brattoli
13
11:26.45
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
18
Kasper Buchen
13
11:04.17
IA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Lillian Murphy
13
11:31.45
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Omar Ebied
13
11:07.70
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
20
Taylor Whang
13
11:32.20
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Sebastian Pas
13
11:08.78
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
21
Dani Taps
13
11:32.52
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Connor Vincent
13
11:09.90
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Shamiya Guirre
13
11:34.05
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
22
Joseph Chen
13
11:11.12
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Juliana Rivera
13
11:35.50
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
23
Richie Chiarella
13
11:16.10
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
24
Kate Wohl
13
11:38.35
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
24
Daniel Trincher
13
11:17.04
COND
COND October Fall Festival
25
Nicole Ramirez
13
11:40.96
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
25
Joseph Lee
13
11:17.07
COND
COND October Fall Festival
Girls   13   1650 Free
Boys   13   1650 Free
1
Sophia Karras
13
17:27.87
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Nick Radkov
13
16:46.06
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Kristin Cornish
13
17:33.95
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Dmitry Balykov
13
16:57.20
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Caitlin Knight
13
17:53.08
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Patrick Walsh
13
17:25.40
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
4
Megan Lee
13
17:53.79
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
17:28.21
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Caroline Pennington
13
17:55.50
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Geonwoo Kim
13
17:31.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Orla Egan
13
17:58.99
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
6
Ilan Goldberg
13
17:39.12
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Grace Dwyer
13
18:30.21
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Edward Park
13
17:46.70
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
8
Angelina Harris
13
18:36.22
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Michael Biryukov
13
17:49.95
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Sydney Boals
13
18:41.92
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Daniel Fedorov
13
17:57.38
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Emily Rocco
13
18:53.56
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Sean Madden
13
18:05.79
QNS
FLY Distance Meet
11
Mary Rotenberg
13
19:03.19
BAD
CT-CPAC October AGQ
11
Andrew Diano
13
18:18.46
FA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Miya Vitale
13
19:04.81
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
12
Nicholas Shopis
13
18:18.77
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
13
Kate Wohl
13
19:16.54
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Darrien Johnsen
13
18:37.65
SMC
WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Inv
14
Madison Edwards
13
19:21.71
SMC
WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Inv
14
Jack Engel
13
18:41.33
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
15
Grace Brady
13
19:25.75
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Richie Chiarella
13
18:42.97
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Olivia Lind
13
19:26.13
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Ryan Shannon
13
18:43.72
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
17
Dani Taps
13
19:28.88
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
17
Emmet Santry
13
18:46.64
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Nicole Ramirez
13
19:40.11
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
18
Joseph Chen
13
18:47.26
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
Juliana Rivera
13
19:40.22
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Jason Amato
13
18:48.06
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Casey Bice
13
19:52.29
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
20
Brian Veit
13
18:50.49
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Maya Luongo
13
19:53.49
SMC
WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Inv
21
Charles Hicks
13
19:08.70
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
22
Maya Spottiswood
13
19:56.75
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
22
Steven Macaluso
13
19:21.71
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
23
Kathryn Posner
13
20:24.32
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
23
Danny Zeng
13
19:31.87
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
24
Michelle Lee
13
20:30.24
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
24
Nicholas Tung
13
19:34.85
QNS
YMID MLK Distance Meet
25
Olivia Lopez
13
20:41.89
PAC
DA/MVA Heats & Treats Distance
25
Omar Ebied
13
19:41.62
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Vanessa Chong
13
56.85
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
1
Tristan Pragnell
13
55.25
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Joy Jiang
13
56.96
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Matthew Fenlon
13
55.32
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
3
Kiana Guarino
13
57.13
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
3
Justin Whang
13
56.16
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Anya Pabby
13
57.13
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
4
Sebastian Pas
13
56.26
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
5
Yilinna Collmar
13
58.22
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Nick Radkov
13
56.96
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Shamiya Guirre
13
58.52
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
6
Brian Baldwin
13
57.54
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
7
Grace Adams
13
58.67
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
7
Alexander MacLennan
13
57.60
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Katie Lew
13
58.94
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
8
Ryan Mitchener
13
57.90
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Olivia Lind
13
59.10
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
9
Tyler Walters
13
58.02
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
10
Maggie Donlevy
13
59.50
CIY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
10
Patrick Walsh
13
58.11
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Francesca Arciniegas
13
59.59
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Edward Park
13
58.24
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
12
Madison Petricevic
13
59.70
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Ryan Zhang
13
58.54
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Mary Rotenberg
13
59.80
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
13
Justice Carrenard
13
58.77
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
14
Germayne Chau
13
59.86
CIY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
14
Evan Fisher
13
58.84
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
15
Riley Gavigan
13
1:00.13
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Christopher Kim
13
58.90
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Michaela Rutigliano
13
1:00.27
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Evan Morales
13
58.92
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
17
Caitlin Knight
13
1:00.73
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Ryan Shannon
13
58.95
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Kristin Cornish
13
1:01.64
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
18
Joseph Tonna
13
59.33
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Madison Edwards
13
1:01.82
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Sean Madden
13
59.63
QNS
HAA December Invitational
20
Taylor Whang
13
1:02.24
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Eugene Shen
13
59.82
COND
COND October Fall Festival
21
Kira Chen
13
1:02.41
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Joseph Lee
13
59.91
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Hailey Nyquist
13
1:02.62
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Michael Kantar
13
1:00.03
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
23
Sierra Gillan
13
1:02.71
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Joey Badilla
13
1:00.49
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
24
Olivia Anton
13
1:02.80
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Justin DiSanto
13
1:00.55
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
25
Grace Dwyer
13
1:02.82
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Christopher Lai
13
1:00.63
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Joy Jiang
13
2:01.16
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Tristan Pragnell
13
1:59.60
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Kiana Guarino
13
2:01.95
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Edward Park
13
2:01.42
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
3
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:03.48
WEST
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Patrick Walsh
13
2:02.22
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Vanessa Chong
13
2:05.84
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Sebastian Pas
13
2:03.23
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
5
Anya Pabby
13
2:07.02
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Nick Radkov
13
2:03.60
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Shamiya Guirre
13
2:07.76
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
6
Tyler Walters
13
2:04.27
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:08.77
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
7
Evan Morales
13
2:05.58
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
8
Riley Gavigan
13
2:09.76
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Justin Whang
13
2:06.07
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Olivia Lind
13
2:09.88
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
9
Sean Madden
13
2:07.19
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:10.21
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Ryan Zhang
13
2:07.27
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Madison Edwards
13
2:10.96
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Justice Carrenard
13
2:07.99
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Katie Lew
13
2:12.21
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
12
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:08.13
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
13
Emily Rocco
13
2:13.10
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
13
Ilan Goldberg
13
2:08.14
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Kristin Cornish
13
2:13.50
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Brian Baldwin
13
2:08.95
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Emma Carolan
13
2:14.35
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
15
Michael Lu
13
2:08.97
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Taylor Whang
13
2:14.54
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Michael Kantar
13
2:09.21
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
17
Grace Dwyer
13
2:14.81
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
David Peng
13
2:09.35
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Kira Chen
13
2:14.94
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Joseph Lee
13
2:09.60
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
19
Sydney Boals
13
2:15.11
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Christopher Kim
13
2:10.77
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
20
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:15.21
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
20
Michael Biryukov
13
2:11.04
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:15.65
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Ryan Shannon
13
2:11.04
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Hailey Nyquist
13
2:16.01
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:11.27
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Ariana Brattoli
13
2:16.39
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
23
Tyler Lee
13
2:12.00
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Miya Vitale
13
2:16.42
PATS
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
24
Ryan Arbeeny
13
2:12.25
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Sarah Desiderio
13
2:16.48
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
25
Zachary Yasinov
13
2:12.57
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Angelina Harris
13
1:04.64
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Time Trials
1
Justin Whang
13
1:01.70
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Esther Lin
13
1:05.08
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Daniel Trincher
13
1:02.07
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Vanessa Chong
13
1:05.72
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
3
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:02.09
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Riley Gavigan
13
1:05.88
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
4
Frank Genna
13
1:02.67
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
5
Kimberly Dutta
13
1:07.41
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Justin Han
13
1:03.35
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Luisa Nierhoff
13
1:07.63
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Dmitry Balykov
13
1:03.38
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Lauren Kuzma
13
1:08.12
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Anthony Attenborough
13
1:04.01
FREE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Francesca Arciniegas
13
1:08.28
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Darrien Johnsen
13
1:04.02
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Megan Lee
13
1:08.36
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Nicholas Speres
13
1:04.07
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Gillian Camperlengo
13
1:09.25
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Elias Richter
13
1:05.34
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Emily Grasso
13
1:09.27
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
11
Yousef Hafez
13
1:05.86
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Gaby McIntyre
13
1:09.32
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
12
Joe Brennan
13
1:05.88
CIY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Brianna Garofolo
13
1:09.36
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
13
Sean Madden
13
1:06.23
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Sydney Boals
13
1:09.40
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Geonwoo Kim
13
1:06.53
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Kiani Morisi
13
1:09.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Tyler Lee
13
1:06.67
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Taylor Whang
13
1:09.67
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Jack Kelly
13
1:06.69
EAST
PAC Christmas Invitational
17
Ursula Horn
13
1:10.15
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
17
Eugene Shen
13
1:06.77
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Shamiya Guirre
13
1:10.82
TRI
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
17
Kevin Zahariev
13
1:06.77
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Joy Jiang
13
1:10.93
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
19
Edward Park
13
1:06.78
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
20
Miranda Murray
13
1:10.95
DVWM
PATS Holiday Invitational
20
Nick Radkov
13
1:06.94
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
21
Ariana Brattoli
13
1:11.00
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
21
Alexander MacLennan
13
1:06.95
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Kathryn Heppner
13
1:11.17
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Jason Amato
13
1:06.96
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Briana Liew
13
1:11.30
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
23
Samuel Goncharuk
13
1:07.31
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Hope Farrell
13
1:11.75
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Ryan Delfico
13
1:07.32
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
25
Michaela Rutigliano
13
1:11.97
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Ryan Zhang
13
1:07.42
UN
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
Angelina Harris
13
2:18.36
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:14.34
FREE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Vanessa Chong
13
2:20.70
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
2
Daniel Trincher
13
2:14.78
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Megan Lee
13
2:23.32
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:15.92
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
4
Kimberly Dutta
13
2:24.65
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
4
Justin Whang
13
2:16.40
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Esther Lin
13
2:24.94
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Dmitry Balykov
13
2:18.77
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:26.11
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Sean Madden
13
2:22.22
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Riley Gavigan
13
2:26.65
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Elias Richter
13
2:22.56
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:28.50
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Ryan Zhang
13
2:23.24
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:29.06
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:23.50
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Lauren Kuzma
13
2:29.63
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Jason Amato
13
2:23.95
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Kathryn Heppner
13
2:30.77
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Darrien Johnsen
13
2:24.54
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Kiani Morisi
13
2:31.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Frank Genna
13
2:24.73
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Joy Jiang
13
2:31.98
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
13
Edward Park
13
2:24.87
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Miranda Murray
13
2:32.12
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Eugene Jeong
13
2:26.00
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Taylor Whang
13
2:32.84
NYSA
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
15
David Peng
13
2:26.14
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
16
Sydney Boals
13
2:33.86
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Ryan Cui
13
2:26.15
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
17
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:34.02
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
17
Kevin Zahariev
13
2:26.58
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Katie Lew
13
2:34.08
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:26.61
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Margo Kern
13
2:34.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Justin Han
13
2:26.73
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Elke Ott
13
2:35.03
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
20
Eugene Shen
13
2:26.77
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
21
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:35.22
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
21
Jack Kelly
13
2:26.96
EAST
EAST October Time Trial.
22
Gaby McIntyre
13
2:35.94
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Tyler Lee
13
2:27.36
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Ursula Horn
13
2:36.18
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Nick Radkov
13
2:27.44
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
24
Emily Grasso
13
2:36.46
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Samuel Goncharuk
13
2:27.46
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Elizabeth Mykytenko
13
2:36.52
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Yousef Hafez
13
2:27.92
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Joy Jiang
13
55.27
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Edward Park
13
54.30
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Vanessa Chong
13
55.94
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Evan Morales
13
54.44
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
3
Esther Lin
13
57.18
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Justin Whang
13
55.17
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Joanie Cash
13
58.09
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Elijah Legall
13
55.74
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Francesca Arciniegas
13
58.67
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Nick Radkov
13
56.26
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Katie Lew
13
58.84
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
6
Frank Genna
13
56.66
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Yilinna Collmar
13
58.99
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Matthew Fenlon
13
56.73
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
8
Sierra Gillan
13
59.18
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
7
David Kantar
13
56.73
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Emily Rocco
13
59.21
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
9
Joseph Tonna
13
56.92
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Bella Chiulli
13
59.23
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Sebastian Pas
13
57.32
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
11
Kiani Morisi
13
59.30
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
10
Ethan Law
13
57.32
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
12
Angelina Harris
13
59.52
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
12
Jake Ang
13
57.64
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Sabrina Johnston
13
59.55
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
13
Geonwoo Kim
13
57.78
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Isabella Paez
13
59.66
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
14
David Gonzalez
13
57.88
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
15
Hailey Nyquist
13
59.75
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Daniel Fedorov
13
58.14
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
16
Shamiya Guirre
13
59.97
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Youssef Elkhouly
13
58.42
HS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Gaby McIntyre
13
59.98
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
17
Ryan Zhang
13
58.45
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Elke Ott
13
1:00.38
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Adam Imam
13
58.49
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Miya Vitale
13
1:01.17
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Aidan Greenfield
13
58.53
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
20
Kristin Cornish
13
1:01.22
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
20
Ryan Shannon
13
58.97
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Kimberly Dutta
13
1:01.29
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Darrien Johnsen
13
59.22
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Sinceraty Alexander
13
1:01.39
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
22
Tristan Pragnell
13
59.30
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Kiana Guarino
13
1:01.41
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Penn Lee
13
59.40
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Anya Pabby
13
1:01.50
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Evan Fisher
13
59.61
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Olivia Lind
13
1:01.54
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
25
Justice Carrenard
13
59.71
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Joy Jiang
13
2:01.68
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Edward Park
13
1:58.71
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Vanessa Chong
13
2:03.46
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Evan Morales
13
1:59.63
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
3
Kiani Morisi
13
2:09.80
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:04.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Bella Chiulli
13
2:11.70
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Matthew Fenlon
13
2:05.46
RA
DA/MVA Heats and Treats Meet
5
Emily Rocco
13
2:12.68
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Nick Radkov
13
2:06.04
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Angelina Harris
13
2:12.90
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
David Kantar
13
2:06.84
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Margo Kern
13
2:13.08
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Justin Whang
13
2:09.23
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:13.61
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Youssef Elkhouly
13
2:10.29
HS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Kristin Cornish
13
2:13.72
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Andrew Diano
13
2:11.71
FA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Miya Vitale
13
2:14.07
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
10
Sebastian Pas
13
2:12.67
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Sophia Karras
13
2:14.40
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Tom Morgan
13
2:12.88
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:14.55
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Daniel Fedorov
13
2:13.20
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
13
Elke Ott
13
2:14.65
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Ryan Arbeeny
13
2:14.11
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Hailey Nyquist
13
2:14.99
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
14
Joseph Lee
13
2:14.47
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Olivia Lind
13
2:16.27
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
15
Kasper Buchen
13
2:15.23
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:17.72
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:15.59
FREE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
17
Katie Lew
13
2:17.73
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Joseph Chen
13
2:15.64
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Kiana Guarino
13
2:17.75
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Ryan Zhang
13
2:16.41
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Sierra Gillan
13
2:18.14
DVWM
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
19
Jason Amato
13
2:16.92
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
20
Isabella Paez
13
2:18.66
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Jack Engel
13
2:17.53
SMC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Esther Lin
13
2:18.92
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Ryan Cui
13
2:17.79
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Taylor Whang
13
2:19.08
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Ryan Shannon
13
2:17.81
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
23
Nicole Ramirez
13
2:20.54
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Tyler Lee
13
2:17.82
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Kimberly Dutta
13
2:20.86
YFD
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
24
Robert Bischof
13
2:17.87
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Tyler DiMarco
13
2:21.25
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Nicholas Evenko
13
2:18.06
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Vanessa Chong
13
2:04.74
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Justin Whang
13
1:59.70
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Joy Jiang
13
2:06.77
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Edward Park
13
2:01.63
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
3
Angelina Harris
13
2:07.23
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
3
Nick Radkov
13
2:03.61
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:09.02
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
4
Matthew Fenlon
13
2:03.65
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
5
Kiana Guarino
13
2:09.90
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:04.64
UN
OB-ACIS Championships
6
Riley Gavigan
13
2:10.32
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Evan Morales
13
2:04.86
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
7
Esther Lin
13
2:10.99
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
7
Frank Genna
13
2:07.39
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:11.70
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Daniel Trincher
13
2:07.66
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Sydney Boals
13
2:11.99
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Tristan Pragnell
13
2:07.77
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Kiani Morisi
13
2:12.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Ryan Zhang
13
2:08.40
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Shamiya Guirre
13
2:12.09
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:08.41
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:12.14
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Sean Madden
13
2:08.60
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:13.13
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Joseph Tonna
13
2:08.71
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Megan Lee
13
2:13.22
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:08.93
FREE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
15
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:13.45
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
15
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:09.37
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:13.94
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Eugene Shen
13
2:09.80
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
17
Miya Vitale
13
2:14.45
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
17
Sebastian Pas
13
2:09.82
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
18
Emily Rocco
13
2:15.09
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
18
Patrick Walsh
13
2:09.88
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Katie Lew
13
2:15.23
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Justice Carrenard
13
2:09.94
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Elke Ott
13
2:15.38
BAD
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
20
Dmitry Balykov
13
2:10.12
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Kristin Cornish
13
2:15.40
WEST
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Joseph Lee
13
2:10.37
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Grace Dwyer
13
2:15.78
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Ethan Law
13
2:10.42
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Anya Pabby
13
2:15.91
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
David Kantar
13
2:10.57
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
24
Kate Hoesterey
13
2:16.02
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
24
Ryan Cui
13
2:10.85
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Isabella Paez
13
2:17.09
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
25
Aidan Greenfield
13
2:11.23
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Joy Jiang
13
4:26.24
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
1
Edward Park
13
4:20.25
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Vanessa Chong
13
4:27.85
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
2
Nick Radkov
13
4:21.60
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Yilinna Collmar
13
4:31.97
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Evan Morales
13
4:25.50
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
4
Riley Gavigan
13
4:34.51
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Justin Whang
13
4:26.06
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Angelina Harris
13
4:36.63
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
5
Ryan Cui
13
4:28.90
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Francesca Arciniegas
13
4:37.60
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Daniel Trincher
13
4:29.07
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Kiana Guarino
13
4:37.90
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Geonwoo Kim
13
4:31.34
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Kiani Morisi
13
4:40.14
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Sean Madden
13
4:31.74
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
9
Megan Lee
13
4:41.02
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
9
Darrien Johnsen
13
4:31.95
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
10
Sydney Boals
13
4:43.17
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Anthony Attenborough
13
4:32.05
FREE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
11
Kristin Cornish
13
4:44.14
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Dmitry Balykov
13
4:33.34
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Gillian Camperlengo
13
4:44.52
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Patrick Walsh
13
4:34.88
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Michaela Rutigliano
13
4:44.58
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
13
Ryan Zhang
13
4:36.64
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
Taylor Whang
13
4:45.16
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Michael Lu
13
4:36.92
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Miya Vitale
13
4:45.72
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Ilan Goldberg
13
4:37.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Grace Dwyer
13
4:46.51
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
David Peng
13
4:38.75
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
17
Francesca Raimondi
13
4:46.63
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Joseph Tonna
13
4:38.98
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Elke Ott
13
4:47.82
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Justice Carrenard
13
4:39.11
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Madison Edwards
13
4:48.48
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Sebastian Pas
13
4:39.12
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
20
Margo Kern
13
4:49.59
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Eugene Shen
13
4:39.31
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
21
Kimberly Dutta
13
4:49.94
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Ryan Arbeeny
13
4:39.79
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
22
Orla Egan
13
4:50.12
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
22
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
4:39.98
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
23
Emma Carolan
13
4:52.12
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Jason Amato
13
4:41.73
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Madison Petricevic
13
4:52.15
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Kasper Buchen
13
4:42.11
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Trystan Ng
13
4:52.21
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Aidan Greenfield
13
4:44.18
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Kate Douglass
14
22.32
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
1
Adell Sabovic
14
21.52
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Catherine Stanford
14
23.74
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
2
Tavis Siebert
14
21.66
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Charlotte Krevitt
14
23.78
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Mark Owens
14
22.08
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Noelle Kaufmann
14
23.92
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Jake Ang
14
22.17
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
5
Chloe Stepanek
14
24.07
UN
OB-Section XI League I Champion
5
Matthew Fenlon
14
22.20
RA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Isabella Fountain
14
24.08
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
6
Tyler Walters
14
22.36
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Theresa Milio
14
24.09
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Adrien Pierce
14
22.45
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
8
Briana Gellineau
14
24.31
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
George Kipshidze
14
22.68
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Amelia Butler
14
24.34
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Dylan Karpf
14
22.88
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
10
Mia Bonvissuto
14
24.43
LIE
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
10
Anthony Watson
14
22.92
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Vanessa Chong
14
24.59
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Trevor Griffin
14
22.99
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Isabela Antoniuk
14
24.66
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Hunter Kim
14
23.02
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Carly Schwab
14
24.72
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
13
Liam Allen
14
23.03
PAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
14
Emma Lee
14
24.85
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
23.03
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Stephanie Walsh
14
24.88
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Grady Olsen
14
23.03
CSDC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Amanda Muszynski
14
24.89
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
16
Billy Swartwout
14
23.04
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Mackenzie Thomas
14
24.96
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Justin Chang
14
23.07
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Clare Bosse
14
24.99
UN
NCAC First Sprint Meet
18
Matthew Styczen
14
23.13
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
19
Diana Bates
14
25.00
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
19
Eugene Shen
14
23.15
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
20
Lauren Aylmer
14
25.08
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
20
Ryan Davidoff
14
23.18
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
21
Madison Petricevic
14
25.10
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
21
Sandon Karinsky
14
23.25
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Ursula Horn
14
25.13
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
22
Ethan Dong
14
23.28
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Catherine Graham
14
25.15
NDAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
23
Jordan Nielsen
14
23.29
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
23
Catherine Fan
14
25.15
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Robert Reining
14
23.41
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
25
Ava Iannetta
14
25.19
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Jack Whalen
14
23.42
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Emily Rodriguez
14
25.19
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Kate Douglass
14
48.99
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
1
Adell Sabovic
14
46.96
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Charlotte Krevitt
14
51.23
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Mark Owens
14
47.40
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Chloe Stepanek
14
51.45
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Tavis Siebert
14
47.69
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
4
Noelle Kaufmann
14
51.67
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Matthew Fenlon
14
48.21
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Catherine Stanford
14
51.83
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
5
George Kipshidze
14
48.75
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Isabel Gormley
14
52.01
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Jake Ang
14
48.86
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
7
Isabela Antoniuk
14
52.05
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
49.01
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
8
Briana Gellineau
14
52.07
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Connor Schaum
14
49.04
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
9
Sophia Zhang
14
52.66
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Grady Olsen
14
49.11
CSDC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Theresa Milio
14
52.80
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Hunter Kim
14
49.26
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Kyra Sommerstad
14
52.94
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Tyler Walters
14
49.34
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Lauren Aylmer
14
52.98
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
12
Billy Swartwout
14
49.40
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Vanessa Chong
14
53.10
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Ryan Davidoff
14
49.49
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Mia Bonvissuto
14
53.15
LIE
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
14
Joseph Hurle
14
49.96
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Stephanie Walsh
14
53.16
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
14
Trevor Griffin
14
49.96
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Isabella Fountain
14
53.24
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
16
Anthony Watson
14
50.03
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
17
Amelia Butler
14
53.48
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Damian Baranowski
14
50.13
AG
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Sophia Swanson
14
53.73
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
18
Robert Reining
14
50.31
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
19
Sydney Boals
14
53.78
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Liam Allen
14
50.38
PAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
20
Jess Pryne
14
53.88
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Luke McHugh
14
50.48
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Ava Franks
14
53.90
UNEA
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
21
Brendan Williams
14
50.53
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Caitlin Knight
14
53.90
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Adrien Pierce
14
50.56
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Madison Petricevic
14
53.94
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
23
Ryan Delfico
14
50.59
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
24
Amanda Muszynski
14
53.96
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Tyler Simpson
14
50.71
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
25
Kaley Skarren
14
54.11
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
25
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
50.76
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
14
1:48.39
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:41.67
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Isabel Gormley
14
1:49.49
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Tavis Siebert
14
1:41.91
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
3
Isabela Antoniuk
14
1:50.57
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Adell Sabovic
14
1:42.64
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
4
Briana Gellineau
14
1:51.74
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Ryan Davidoff
14
1:44.70
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Noelle Kaufmann
14
1:52.88
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
1:45.33
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
6
Charlotte Krevitt
14
1:52.94
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Hunter Kim
14
1:45.97
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
7
Jess Pryne
14
1:53.68
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Jake Newmark
14
1:46.05
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
8
Kyra Sommerstad
14
1:53.81
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Billy Swartwout
14
1:46.46
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:53.82
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
9
Brendan Williams
14
1:46.96
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Catherine Stanford
14
1:54.36
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
George Kipshidze
14
1:47.02
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Mia Bonvissuto
14
1:54.78
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
11
Joseph Hurle
14
1:47.67
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Sophia Zhang
14
1:55.89
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
12
Tyler Walters
14
1:48.28
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Orla Egan
14
1:56.00
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Matthew Styczen
14
1:48.30
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
14
Theresa Milio
14
1:56.09
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Tyler Simpson
14
1:48.38
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Sophia Swanson
14
1:56.42
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
15
Kyle McGregor
14
1:49.51
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Emmy Mazzacano
14
1:56.45
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
16
Hans Lim
14
1:49.74
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Alana Brown
14
1:56.65
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
17
Johnny Laidlaw
14
1:50.14
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Sophia Gregorace
14
1:57.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Trevor Griffin
14
1:50.38
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Marley Zimmerman
14
1:57.58
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Hudson Tritter
14
1:50.46
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
20
Emily Gjertsen
14
1:57.75
UN
OB-Section 1 Conference 3 Leagu
20
Jake Vecchio
14
1:50.48
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
21
Madeline Competello
14
1:57.86
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Liam Allen
14
1:50.64
PAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
22
Caitlin Knight
14
1:57.94
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Jake Ang
14
1:50.84
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
1:58.12
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
23
Grady Olsen
14
1:50.97
CSDC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Electa Norton
14
1:58.33
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
24
Damian Baranowski
14
1:51.32
AG
HAWKS Trials And Finals
25
Mary Rotenberg
14
1:58.42
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Robert Reining
14
1:51.41
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
Girls   14   500 Free
Boys   14   500 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
14
4:48.27
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Tavis Siebert
14
4:34.61
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Chloe Stepanek
14
4:55.60
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
4:39.01
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
3
Isabela Antoniuk
14
4:56.24
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Hunter Kim
14
4:40.17
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
4
Briana Gellineau
14
4:57.54
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Ryan Davidoff
14
4:40.99
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Jess Pryne
14
4:59.56
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Billy Swartwout
14
4:42.74
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Kyra Sommerstad
14
5:00.55
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
6
Matthew Fenlon
14
4:42.99
RA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Charlotte Krevitt
14
5:02.36
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
7
Matthew Styczen
14
4:44.89
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
8
Lauren Aylmer
14
5:02.65
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Joseph Hurle
14
4:46.22
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Sophia Gregorace
14
5:02.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Brendan Williams
14
4:47.06
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Alana Brown
14
5:03.30
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Jake Newmark
14
4:47.43
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
11
Orla Egan
14
5:03.45
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Tyler Walters
14
4:52.98
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Kiani Morisi
14
5:05.47
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Johnny Laidlaw
14
4:53.84
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Emily Gjertsen
14
5:06.44
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
George Kipshidze
14
4:54.96
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
14
Electa Norton
14
5:09.28
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
14
Tyler Simpson
14
4:56.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Marley Zimmerman
14
5:09.81
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Min Chun
14
4:56.97
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
16
Madeline Competello
14
5:10.65
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
16
Chester Pergan
14
4:57.53
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Hazel Wilkins
14
5:10.90
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
Adell Sabovic
14
4:58.22
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Melissa Lomas
14
5:11.35
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
18
Matthew Park
14
4:58.36
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
19
Caroline Pennington
14
5:11.42
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
19
Hans Lim
14
4:58.71
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
5:12.88
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
20
Chester Pergan Iii
14
4:59.04
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
21
Emmy Mazzacano
14
5:13.00
PAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Arty Abrams
14
5:00.91
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Kristen Gullickson
14
5:13.20
UN
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
22
Dylan Nordstrom
14
5:02.18
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
23
Catherine Stanford
14
5:14.98
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Christopher Rodgers
14
5:02.34
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
24
Sophia Zhang
14
5:15.66
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Trevor Griffin
14
5:02.64
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Mia Bonvissuto
14
5:16.14
LIE
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
25
Andrew Smolar
14
5:02.84
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
Girls   14   1000 Free
Boys   14   1000 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
14
10:00.60
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Ryan Davidoff
14
9:36.47
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Isabela Antoniuk
14
10:15.59
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Brendan Williams
14
9:39.37
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Kyra Sommerstad
14
10:19.81
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Tavis Siebert
14
9:49.44
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
4
Alana Brown
14
10:23.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Billy Swartwout
14
9:59.11
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Kristen Gullickson
14
10:23.71
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
10:03.48
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Charlotte Krevitt
14
10:25.76
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
6
Joseph Hurle
14
10:09.00
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Jess Pryne
14
10:26.52
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Jake Newmark
14
10:12.09
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Orla Egan
14
10:28.47
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Min Chun
14
10:12.17
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Kiani Morisi
14
10:32.76
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Matthew Styczen
14
10:14.09
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
Caitlin Knight
14
10:33.01
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Johnny Laidlaw
14
10:16.54
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
11
Caroline Pennington
14
10:34.87
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Patrick Walsh
14
10:17.16
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
12
Emily Gjertsen
14
10:36.47
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Tyler Walters
14
10:17.39
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Marley Zimmerman
14
10:36.95
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Matthew Coogan
14
10:18.08
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Briana Gellineau
14
10:38.84
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
14
Ryan Murray
14
10:26.20
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Electa Norton
14
10:44.86
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Dylan Nordstrom
14
10:29.01
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
16
Chloe Stepanek
14
10:47.07
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
16
Benjamin Fox
14
10:31.68
FLY
FLY Junior Swim Championship
17
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
10:47.29
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
17
Alex Liu
14
10:33.27
NDAC
NDAC Distance Time Trials
18
Sophia Gregorace
14
10:49.19
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Tyler Simpson
14
10:34.06
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Melissa Carousso
14
10:52.98
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
19
Timothy Yeung
14
10:40.02
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Hazel Wilkins
14
10:54.51
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Jake Vecchio
14
10:40.07
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Esme Blackstock
14
10:56.63
YFD
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
21
Theodore Poncet
14
10:40.98
YFD
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
22
Emmy Mazzacano
14
10:58.71
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
22
Sam Andrews
14
10:43.84
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Elana Greenberg
14
11:00.43
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Connor Schaum
14
10:46.51
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
24
Mia Bonvissuto
14
11:01.77
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Anthony Watson
14
10:47.43
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
Maya Milrod
14
11:02.01
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Tenzin Dawa
14
10:49.04
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
Girls   14   1650 Free
Boys   14   1650 Free
1
Isabela Antoniuk
14
17:10.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Tavis Siebert
14
15:58.04
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Orla Egan
14
17:15.01
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Joseph Hurle
14
16:04.99
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Jess Pryne
14
17:15.58
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Brendan Williams
14
16:09.13
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Alana Brown
14
17:20.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Billy Swartwout
14
16:14.31
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Kyra Sommerstad
14
17:23.24
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Ryan Davidoff
14
16:18.23
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Emily Gjertsen
14
17:33.71
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
16:35.58
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Kiani Morisi
14
17:36.19
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Matthew Styczen
14
16:49.10
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
8
Caroline Pennington
14
17:49.87
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
8
Min Chun
14
16:50.97
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Marley Zimmerman
14
17:56.15
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Johnny Laidlaw
14
16:54.82
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Caitlin Knight
14
18:01.10
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Jake Newmark
14
16:54.92
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Melissa Carousso
14
18:06.07
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Patrick Walsh
14
17:04.74
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
12
Victoria Carroll
14
18:09.89
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Hunter Kim
14
17:17.22
WEST
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Emmy Mazzacano
14
18:14.61
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
13
Matthew Coogan
14
17:20.22
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
18:14.71
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Sam Andrews
14
17:44.45
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Lauren Aylmer
14
18:17.92
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
15
Jake Vecchio
14
17:47.48
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Mia Bonvissuto
14
18:32.72
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
16
Arty Abrams
14
17:52.46
PATS
PATS Distance Meet
17
Riley Gavigan
14
18:44.20
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Sean Madden
14
17:58.46
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Elena Mugno
14
18:46.89
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Timothy Yeung
14
17:58.50
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
19
Atsedemaryam Harris
14
18:47.60
UN
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
Chester Pergan Iii
14
17:59.91
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
20
Carolyn Blenk
14
18:48.20
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Nicholas Shopis
14
18:02.30
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Sami Martin
14
19:08.55
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
21
Matthew Fenlon
14
18:09.74
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
22
Lily Buckley
14
19:47.91
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Henry Shemet
14
18:12.40
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
23
Izzy Gualtiere
14
19:55.75
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
23
Justin DiSanto
14
18:12.54
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
24
April Cook
14
19:59.93
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
24
Alex Chrenko
14
18:12.82
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Delia Satriano
14
20:03.37
VAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
25
Benjamin Fox
14
18:15.04
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Kate Douglass
14
55.72
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
51.10
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Lauren Aylmer
14
56.31
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Grady Olsen
14
52.60
CSDC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Kyra Sommerstad
14
56.64
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Tavis Siebert
14
52.65
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
4
Isabel Gormley
14
56.68
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Liam Allen
14
53.17
PAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
5
Noelle Kaufmann
14
56.85
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Mark Owens
14
53.33
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Vanessa Chong
14
56.86
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Adrien Pierce
14
53.98
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Madison Petricevic
14
57.02
TRI
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
7
Hudson Tritter
14
54.04
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
8
Maria Burtseva
14
57.34
BAD
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
8
Ryan Davidoff
14
54.26
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Jess Pryne
14
57.48
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
9
Chester Pergan
14
54.42
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
10
Mackenzie Thomas
14
57.69
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
10
Tyler Walters
14
54.50
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Briana Gellineau
14
57.90
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Chester Pergan
14
54.52
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Catherine Fan
14
58.00
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
11
Brendan Williams
14
54.52
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Emily Rodriguez
14
58.14
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Joseph Hurle
14
54.66
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Zoe Moon
14
58.47
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Chester Pergan Iii
14
54.76
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Theresa Milio
14
58.76
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
George Kipshidze
14
54.83
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Riley Gavigan
14
58.97
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Max Kleyer
14
55.09
FREE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Grace Adams
14
59.14
TRI
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
17
Hunter Kim
14
55.13
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
18
Isabella Defonte
14
59.17
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Adell Sabovic
14
55.25
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Mary Rotenberg
14
59.30
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Sebastian Pas
14
55.27
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Sarah Sucher
14
59.55
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Matthew Styczen
14
55.64
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
21
Chloe Stepanek
14
59.64
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Anthony Bruno
14
56.11
MWDA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Amelia Butler
14
59.65
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Hans Lim
14
56.69
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Katie Lew
14
59.69
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Ryan Delfico
14
56.94
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
24
Catherine Stanford
14
1:00.41
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Ethan Dong
14
57.02
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Ava Franks
14
1:00.73
UNEA
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
25
Jake Newmark
14
57.31
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:59.56
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:49.33
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Isabel Gormley
14
1:59.62
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Tavis Siebert
14
1:50.91
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
3
Jess Pryne
14
2:00.78
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
3
Tyler Walters
14
1:55.44
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:00.82
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
4
Chester Pergan
14
1:55.93
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Noelle Kaufmann
14
2:02.00
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Adrien Pierce
14
1:56.17
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
6
Zoe Moon
14
2:02.18
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Hunter Kim
14
1:56.58
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Briana Gellineau
14
2:02.85
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Matthew Styczen
14
1:57.15
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
8
Maria Burtseva
14
2:05.50
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Chester Pergan Iii
14
1:57.60
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Emily Rodriguez
14
2:05.83
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Mark Owens
14
1:57.74
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:05.95
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Joseph Hurle
14
1:57.79
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Catherine Fan
14
2:06.84
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Brendan Williams
14
1:59.19
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Madison Petricevic
14
2:06.94
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
12
Hudson Tritter
14
1:59.56
PAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
13
Vanessa Chong
14
2:07.50
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Liam Allen
14
1:59.91
PAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
14
Isabella Defonte
14
2:07.82
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Patrick Walsh
14
2:00.86
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
15
Ava Franks
14
2:08.01
UNEA
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
15
Sebastian Pas
14
2:00.93
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Catherine Stanford
14
2:08.18
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
George Kipshidze
14
2:01.36
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
17
Riley Gavigan
14
2:08.33
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Max Kleyer
14
2:01.65
FREE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Elise Fong
14
2:08.44
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
18
Ryan Davidoff
14
2:01.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
19
Diana Bates
14
2:08.73
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Adell Sabovic
14
2:01.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Grace Flynn
14
2:09.66
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Johnny Laidlaw
14
2:01.98
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
21
Angelina Zhang
14
2:10.32
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
21
Kevin Crane
14
2:02.20
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
22
Katie Lew
14
2:10.99
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
2:02.41
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Emma Carolan
14
2:11.30
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Matthew Park
14
2:03.07
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
24
Theresa Milio
14
2:11.44
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
24
Jake Newmark
14
2:03.20
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Emma Lee
14
2:11.58
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Brendan Lee
14
2:03.55
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Kate Douglass
14
1:01.36
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
1
Hunter Kim
14
57.58
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Theresa Milio
14
1:02.08
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Liam Loveless
14
1:00.48
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Sophia Zhang
14
1:03.19
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Justen Lopez
14
1:01.62
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Diana Bates
14
1:03.77
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Min Chun
14
1:02.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Ashley Hu
14
1:04.20
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Kai Yamamoto
14
1:02.45
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:04.40
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Matthew Styczen
14
1:02.48
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Carly Schwab
14
1:05.16
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
7
Mark Owens
14
1:02.49
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Vanessa Chong
14
1:05.48
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Adrien Pierce
14
1:02.77
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Riley Gavigan
14
1:05.66
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
9
Ryan Delfico
14
1:03.00
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
10
Angelina Harris
14
1:05.71
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
George Kipshidze
14
1:03.10
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Emily Weiss
14
1:06.58
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Alexander Gagliardi
14
1:03.51
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
12
Ava Franks
14
1:06.64
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
12
TyQuann Walker
14
1:03.59
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Elizabeth Park
14
1:07.45
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
13
Kevin Crane
14
1:03.83
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
14
Catherine Graham
14
1:07.48
NDAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
14
Christopher Stange
14
1:03.84
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
15
Julia Brierley
14
1:07.66
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
15
Eugene Shen
14
1:03.90
COND
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Kimberly Dutta
14
1:07.80
YFD
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
16
Anthony Watson
14
1:04.16
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
17
Hazel Wilkins
14
1:07.94
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Arty Abrams
14
1:04.18
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
18
Madison Petricevic
14
1:08.19
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
18
Patrick Crimi
14
1:04.40
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
Sydney Boals
14
1:08.19
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Daniel Wankowicz
14
1:04.46
TRI
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Courtney Moane
14
1:08.20
UN
OB-GCHSAA - A Championship
20
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
1:04.64
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
21
Briana Liew
14
1:08.38
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Adrian Donkor
14
1:04.66
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
22
Brianna Garofolo
14
1:08.52
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
22
Joseph Hurle
14
1:04.73
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Stephanie Walsh
14
1:08.66
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
23
Hunter Markowitz
14
1:04.75
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Kiani Morisi
14
1:08.92
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Brian Tsai
14
1:04.83
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Catherine Fan
14
1:08.97
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Ethan Dong
14
1:04.84
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Kate Douglass
14
2:10.89
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
1
Hunter Kim
14
2:04.36
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Ashley Hu
14
2:16.56
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Matthew Styczen
14
2:10.25
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
3
Theresa Milio
14
2:17.78
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Tavis Siebert
14
2:11.64
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Sophia Zhang
14
2:17.98
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Min Chun
14
2:11.83
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Diana Bates
14
2:18.23
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Justen Lopez
14
2:14.91
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Vanessa Chong
14
2:21.50
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
2:16.96
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
7
Ava Franks
14
2:22.90
UNEA
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
7
Liam Loveless
14
2:17.00
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
8
Lauren Aylmer
14
2:22.97
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Arty Abrams
14
2:17.06
PATS
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
9
Emily Weiss
14
2:24.47
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Kai Yamamoto
14
2:17.07
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
10
Kimberly Dutta
14
2:24.99
YFD
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
10
Hans Lim
14
2:17.67
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Jess Pryne
14
2:26.03
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Brian Tsai
14
2:18.21
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
12
Riley Gavigan
14
2:27.11
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
12
Alexander Gagliardi
14
2:18.23
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Julia Brierley
14
2:27.48
EHY
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Aj Dephillips
14
2:19.15
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Hazel Wilkins
14
2:28.02
LIE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
14
Alex Chan
14
2:19.28
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Courtney Moane
14
2:28.76
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Martin Chapman
14
2:19.77
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Grace Kujawski
14
2:29.02
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
TyQuann Walker
14
2:19.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Angelina Zhang
14
2:29.05
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
17
Anthony Watson
14
2:19.90
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
18
Elizabeth Park
14
2:29.20
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
18
Matthew Fenlon
14
2:20.13
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Catherine Fan
14
2:29.23
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Patrick Crimi
14
2:20.49
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Kiani Morisi
14
2:29.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Brendan Lee
14
2:20.61
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
21
Catherine Graham
14
2:29.58
NDAC
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
21
George Kipshidze
14
2:20.64
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
22
Stephanie Walsh
14
2:29.77
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
22
Terran Cheng
14
2:20.78
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
23
Briana Liew
14
2:29.94
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Mark Owens
14
2:20.97
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
24
Gillian Camperlengo
14
2:30.24
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
24
Sean Madden
14
2:21.52
QNS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Emily Rodriguez
14
2:30.25
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Daniel Wankowicz
14
2:21.52
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
14
55.34
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
1
Tavis Siebert
14
50.11
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Noelle Kaufmann
14
56.84
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Matthew Fenlon
14
51.70
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Sophia Zhang
14
57.01
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Mark Owens
14
51.96
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Hazel Wilkins
14
57.07
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Tyler Simpson
14
52.50
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Sophia Gregorace
14
57.55
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Grady Olsen
14
52.55
CSDC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Kate Douglass
14
57.82
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Hunter Kim
14
52.58
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
7
Diana Bates
14
57.93
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Adell Sabovic
14
52.82
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
8
Lara Youssef
14
57.96
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Jake Vecchio
14
53.82
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Chloe Stepanek
14
58.15
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
54.10
WEST
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
10
Kyra Sommerstad
14
58.20
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Robert Reining
14
54.60
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
11
Sarah Sucher
14
58.35
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Billy Swartwout
14
55.13
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Angelina Zhang
14
58.45
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
12
Matthew Styczen
14
55.22
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
13
Catherine Stanford
14
58.75
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Anthony Bruno
14
55.26
MWDA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Madison Petricevic
14
58.91
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
14
Brendan Williams
14
55.34
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Ciara Dalton
14
59.04
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
15
Kai Yamamoto
14
55.37
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Olivia Kim
14
59.05
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Colin Hwang
14
55.41
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Katie Lew
14
59.18
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
17
Adrien Pierce
14
55.42
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Mackenzie Thomas
14
59.20
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Jake Ang
14
55.59
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Zoe Moon
14
59.26
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
55.62
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
20
Kiani Morisi
14
59.32
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Anthony Watson
14
55.73
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
21
Angelina Harris
14
59.34
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
George Kipshidze
14
55.77
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Charlotte Krevitt
14
59.36
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Hans Lim
14
55.98
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Emily Rodriguez
14
59.39
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Ethan Law
14
56.05
MPNY
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Jess Pryne
14
59.44
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
24
Sandon Karinsky
14
56.45
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Lauren Aylmer
14
59.50
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
25
Kevin Crane
14
56.49
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Isabel Gormley
14
2:00.28
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Tavis Siebert
14
1:48.97
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
2
Sophia Zhang
14
2:04.30
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Hunter Kim
14
1:53.52
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
3
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:04.33
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Tyler Simpson
14
1:55.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Vanessa Chong
14
2:04.55
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
4
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:56.42
RA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Angelina Zhang
14
2:06.51
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
5
Matthew Styczen
14
1:57.33
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
6
Hazel Wilkins
14
2:06.69
LIE
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
6
Billy Swartwout
14
1:57.84
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Zoe Moon
14
2:08.47
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
1:58.24
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Jess Pryne
14
2:08.47
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Mark Owens
14
1:59.38
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
9
Lara Youssef
14
2:08.88
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Jake Vecchio
14
1:59.97
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Noelle Kaufmann
14
2:08.92
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Hans Lim
14
2:00.34
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Catherine Stanford
14
2:09.19
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Johnny Laidlaw
14
2:03.21
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Kiani Morisi
14
2:09.33
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
2:04.51
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Olivia Kim
14
2:09.42
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Matt McGregor
14
2:05.17
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:10.80
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Colin Hwang
14
2:05.93
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Kristen Gullickson
14
2:11.28
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
15
Chester Pergan Iii
14
2:06.11
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Camellia Ye
14
2:12.13
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
16
Chester Pergan
14
2:06.21
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:12.18
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
17
Matthew Coogan
14
2:06.32
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
18
Esme Blackstock
14
2:12.53
YFD
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
18
Arty Abrams
14
2:06.57
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
19
Elana Greenberg
14
2:13.44
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Hudson Tritter
14
2:06.75
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
20
Sarah Sucher
14
2:13.89
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Kai Yamamoto
14
2:07.58
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
Maya Milrod
14
2:14.21
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Richard Flynn
14
2:07.93
PAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Briana Gellineau
14
2:15.00
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
George Kipshidze
14
2:07.94
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
23
Emily Rodriguez
14
2:15.52
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
23
Kyle Cornish
14
2:08.05
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
24
Lily Buckley
14
2:15.57
EAST
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
24
Brendan Williams
14
2:08.07
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
25
Lauren Aylmer
14
2:15.74
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Robert Reining
14
2:08.26
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
14
2:03.97
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Hunter Kim
14
1:54.80
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
2
Vanessa Chong
14
2:04.76
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Tavis Siebert
14
1:54.94
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Briana Gellineau
14
2:05.72
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Mark Owens
14
1:56.57
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Theresa Milio
14
2:05.77
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:57.37
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Sophia Zhang
14
2:05.84
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Matthew Styczen
14
1:57.55
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
6
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:05.96
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Adrien Pierce
14
1:58.64
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
7
Lauren Aylmer
14
2:06.00
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Tyler Simpson
14
1:59.38
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
8
Jess Pryne
14
2:06.01
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Joseph Hurle
14
2:00.49
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Diana Bates
14
2:06.65
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Billy Swartwout
14
2:00.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Charlotte Krevitt
14
2:07.62
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Grady Olsen
14
2:01.04
CSDC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Emily Rodriguez
14
2:08.43
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Adell Sabovic
14
2:01.15
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:08.51
UN
OB-Section XI League I Champion
12
Brendan Williams
14
2:01.20
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Catherine Stanford
14
2:08.65
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Ryan Davidoff
14
2:01.48
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Zoe Moon
14
2:09.10
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Hans Lim
14
2:01.83
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:09.33
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Arty Abrams
14
2:02.13
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
16
Angelina Harris
14
2:09.34
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Kevin Crane
14
2:02.59
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
17
Riley Gavigan
14
2:09.44
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Ryan Delfico
14
2:03.31
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
18
Noelle Kaufmann
14
2:09.68
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
18
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
2:03.45
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
19
Emily Weiss
14
2:09.73
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Liam Loveless
14
2:03.55
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Ava Franks
14
2:09.95
UNEA
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
20
George Kipshidze
14
2:03.61
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
21
Catherine Fan
14
2:10.32
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
21
Chester Pergan
14
2:03.70
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
22
Sydney Boals
14
2:10.34
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
22
Kai Yamamoto
14
2:03.87
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Madison Petricevic
14
2:10.55
TRI
NJ-SCAR The Other Meet
23
Chester Pergan
14
2:04.00
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Hazel Wilkins
14
2:10.61
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Hudson Tritter
14
2:04.28
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Angelina Zhang
14
2:10.64
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
25
Justen Lopez
14
2:04.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
14
4:15.67
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Hunter Kim
14
4:00.27
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Jess Pryne
14
4:22.50
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Tavis Siebert
14
4:00.91
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
3
Kyra Sommerstad
14
4:24.42
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
3
Matthew Fenlon
14
4:07.04
RA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Kate Douglass
14
4:24.78
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Matthew Styczen
14
4:07.47
NYSA
FL-Dolfin Elite Showcase Classi
5
Briana Gellineau
14
4:25.71
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Billy Swartwout
14
4:14.10
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Lauren Aylmer
14
4:27.28
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Ryan Davidoff
14
4:14.26
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Vanessa Chong
14
4:28.54
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Adell Sabovic
14
4:14.49
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Diana Bates
14
4:30.35
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Tyler Simpson
14
4:16.23
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Sophia Zhang
14
4:30.93
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
9
Arty Abrams
14
4:16.93
PATS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Sophia Gregorace
14
4:31.09
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Joseph Hurle
14
4:17.92
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Angelina Zhang
14
4:31.93
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
11
Chester Pergan
14
4:18.18
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Zoe Moon
14
4:34.40
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Kevin Crane
14
4:18.49
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
13
Charlotte Krevitt
14
4:34.69
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
4:18.84
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Catherine Stanford
14
4:35.33
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Hans Lim
14
4:20.47
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Hazel Wilkins
14
4:35.36
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Mark Owens
14
4:20.94
SSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
16
Kiani Morisi
14
4:35.44
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Johnny Laidlaw
14
4:22.01
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Theresa Milio
14
4:36.70
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Jake Newmark
14
4:24.30
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Isabela Antoniuk
14
4:37.89
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
18
Adrien Pierce
14
4:24.45
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Mackenzie Thomas
14
4:37.95
IA
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
19
Chester Pergan Iii
14
4:24.55
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Riley Gavigan
14
4:38.72
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Justen Lopez
14
4:24.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Emily Rodriguez
14
4:39.41
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
21
Kai Yamamoto
14
4:25.16
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Emily Weiss
14
4:40.53
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Sean Madden
14
4:26.38
QNS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Stephanie Walsh
14
4:41.88
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
23
Matthew Park
14
4:26.99
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
24
Emily Gjertsen
14
4:41.91
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Richard Flynn
14
4:27.80
PAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Camellia Ye
14
4:42.48
LIAC
LIAC No Room For Us Time Trial
25
Jake Vecchio
14
4:27.95
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Kate Douglass
15
22.04
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Owen Greenidge
15
3.22
KBM
AP-KBM MSL #4 At Kips Bay
2
Christiana Regenauer
15
22.92
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Joshua Bryant
16
21.07
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
3
Charlotte Krevitt
15
23.68
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
3
Timothy Marski
16
21.48
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Chloe Stepanek
15
23.71
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Dillon Hillis
16
21.51
MAKO
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Isabella Fountain
15
23.88
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Nick Torres
15
21.55
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
6
Jillian Cudney
15
23.89
UN
OB-CT OBS NEPSAC DIVISION I
6
Damion Ribeiro
16
21.62
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
6
Shaun Johnson
16
23.89
UN
OB-CT OBS NEPSAC DIVISION I
7
Dylan Porges
16
21.67
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Isabelle Arevalo
15
23.90
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
8
Christian Moy
16
21.70
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
9
Margaret Purcell
16
23.93
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
9
Michael Jiang
16
21.72
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
10
Noelle Kaufmann
15
23.94
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
10
Timothy Fagan
16
21.74
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Maddie Hartigan
16
23.99
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
11
Tim Cushman
16
21.75
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
12
Alisa Fominykh
15
24.14
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
12
David He
16
21.77
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Carly Schwab
15
24.21
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Andy Lee
15
21.80
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
Mikayla Klein
15
24.26
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
14
Robert Reining
15
21.90
RFAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
15
Georgia Panitz
16
24.33
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Liam Bogart
16
21.92
EAST
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
16
Hannah Spencer
16
24.37
HYB
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
16
Kyle Staubi
15
21.94
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Chloe Fong
16
24.39
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Evan Zhang
16
21.94
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Clare Bosse
15
24.40
PATS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
18
Zachary Papsco
16
21.96
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Jane Bryce
16
24.46
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
19
Jalen Ramjohn
16
22.00
BAD
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
19
Jocelyn Fisher
15
24.46
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Michael Lawson
16
22.10
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
21
Elizabeth Walsh
16
24.50
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Jack Casey
16
22.12
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
22
Michelle Wootton
16
24.51
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
22
Michael Liu
16
22.13
NDAC
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
23
Rachel Townsend
16
24.55
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Time Trials
23
Derek Knight
16
22.15
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Lauryn Johnson
15
24.57
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
24
Ryan Maierle
15
22.16
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
24
Amber Diehl
16
24.57
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
25
Aleksey Makarov
15
22.19
NBS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Ethan McCormac
15
22.19
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Kate Douglass
15
48.54
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
1
Timothy Marski
16
45.60
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Christiana Regenauer
15
49.47
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Dillon Hillis
16
46.09
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Chloe Stepanek
15
50.76
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Nick Torres
15
46.30
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
4
Isabelle Arevalo
15
51.11
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
4
Andy Lee
15
46.50
LGAC
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
5
Noelle Kaufmann
15
51.46
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
5
Keegan Drew
15
46.76
UN
OB-CT OBS NEPSAC DIVISION I
6
Maddie Hartigan
16
51.70
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
6
Robert Reining
15
47.09
RFAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Charlotte Krevitt
15
51.72
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Joshua Bryant
16
47.16
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
8
Mikayla Klein
15
52.02
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
8
Luka Zuric
16
47.24
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Margaret Purcell
16
52.07
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
9
Dylan Porges
16
47.29
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Elizabeth Walsh
16
52.12
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Timothy Fagan
16
47.35
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Emily Bardak
16
52.27
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
11
Jason Louser
15
47.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Jocelyn Fisher
16
52.37
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Tim Cushman
16
47.47
EAST
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
13
Kristen Gullickson
15
52.46
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Michael Chang
16
47.65
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Isabella Fountain
15
52.47
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Jalen Ramjohn
15
47.69
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
15
Clare Bosse
15
52.48
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
15
Steven Amato
16
47.75
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
16
Lauryn Johnson
15
52.49
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
16
Kyle Staubi
16
47.77
NDAC
FL-NCSA Spring Time Trials
17
Georgia Panitz
16
52.50
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Christian Moy
16
47.80
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
18
Sophia Zhang
15
52.53
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
18
Christian Sztolcman
16
47.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Shaun Johnson
16
52.55
UN
OB-CT OBS NEPSAC DIVISION I
19
Damion Ribeiro
16
48.11
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
20
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
52.60
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Liam Bogart
16
48.11
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Jillian Cudney
15
52.67
UN
OB-CT OBS NEPSAC DIVISION I
21
Christopher Orobinsky
16
48.13
MPNY
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
22
Jane Bryce
16
52.69
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
22
Ryan Maierle
15
48.15
WEST
WEST Last Chance Time Trials
23
Chloe Fong
16
52.72
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Andrey Dagayev
15
48.17
IA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
24
Carly Schwab
15
52.73
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Ethan McCormac
15
48.22
EHY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
25
Alisa Fominykh
15
52.86
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
25
Michael Jiang
16
48.24
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
15
1:48.09
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Dillon Hillis
16
1:39.09
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Isabel Gormley
15
1:48.81
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Timothy Marski
16
1:39.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Christiana Regenauer
15
1:49.12
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Christian Sztolcman
16
1:40.60
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
4
Kate Douglass
15
1:49.62
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Andrew Babyak
16
1:40.92
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
5
Maddie Hartigan
16
1:50.10
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Luka Zuric
16
1:41.17
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
6
Isabelle Arevalo
15
1:50.44
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Christian Farricker
16
1:41.51
BAD
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Kate Amar
16
1:50.80
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
7
Nick Torres
15
1:41.53
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
8
Kristen Gullickson
15
1:51.10
TRI
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
8
Adam Kapusta
16
1:42.26
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Noelle Kaufmann
15
1:51.60
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
8
Keegan Drew
15
1:42.26
UN
OB-CT OBS NEPSAC DIVISION I
10
Lauryn Johnson
15
1:51.92
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Liam Bogart
16
1:42.51
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
11
Georgia Panitz
16
1:52.26
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Tim Cushman
16
1:42.53
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
12
Emily Bardak
16
1:53.06
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Jason Louser
15
1:42.89
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Kathleen Duong
16
1:53.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Michael Daly
16
1:42.96
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
14
Jessica Guglielmo
16
1:53.94
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Ryan Maierle
15
1:43.27
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
14
Annabelle Corcoran
16
1:53.94
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Dylan Porges
16
1:43.33
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
16
Shannon Welcome
15
1:54.02
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
George Kalletta
16
1:43.56
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Jane Bryce
16
1:54.16
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
17
Michael Chang
16
1:43.58
LIE
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
18
Elizabeth Walsh
16
1:54.23
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Andy Lee
15
1:43.92
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
19
Jocelyn Fisher
15
1:54.38
SSC
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
Ryan Schaum
16
1:43.97
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
20
Mikayla Klein
15
1:54.50
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
20
Sean Byman
16
1:44.42
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
1:54.56
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
21
Yongchan Jun
16
1:44.64
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Clare Bosse
15
1:54.60
PATS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Kabir Randhawa
15
1:44.95
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
23
Joanna McNulty
16
1:54.87
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
23
Jack Loveless
16
1:44.97
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
24
Kaitlyn Smolar
16
1:55.25
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
24
Ethan Tack
16
1:45.43
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
25
Inez Olszewski
16
1:55.26
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
Christian Moy
16
1:45.43
MAKO
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
Girls   15-16   500 Free
Boys   15-16   500 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
15
4:50.04
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Timothy Marski
16
4:27.16
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Isabel Gormley
15
4:50.05
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Andrew Babyak
16
4:27.56
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
3
Maddie Hartigan
16
4:52.53
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Jason Louser
15
4:31.62
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
4
Lauryn Johnson
15
4:52.62
UN
OB-NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
4
Liam Bogart
16
4:33.80
EAST
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
5
Kristen Gullickson
15
4:54.91
TRI
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
5
Christian Farricker
16
4:33.93
BAD
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
6
Kate Amar
15
4:55.45
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Adam Kapusta
16
4:34.71
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Kimberly Jogis
15
4:58.25
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
7
Ryan Lawson
16
4:34.84
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Ryan Evangelista
16
4:59.88
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Cj Hinckley
16
4:35.75
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Joanna McNulty
16
5:00.33
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
9
Kabir Randhawa
15
4:36.44
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
10
Emily Bardak
16
5:00.52
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Christian Sztolcman
16
4:37.25
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
11
Jessica Guglielmo
16
5:01.90
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Sean Byman
16
4:37.28
PAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
12
Emily Weissman
16
5:02.73
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
12
Ryan Schaum
16
4:37.63
EAST
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
13
Charlotte Krevitt
15
5:03.10
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
13
Dylan Porges
16
4:37.78
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Annabelle Corcoran
16
5:03.75
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
14
Jack Loveless
16
4:38.09
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
15
Noelle Kaufmann
15
5:03.79
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
15
Ryan Maierle
15
4:38.84
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
16
Electa Norton
15
5:04.79
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Brendan Williams
15
4:39.25
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
17
Margaret McNamara
15
5:05.04
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Javi Ramirez
16
4:39.49
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Mary-McKenzie Grier
16
5:05.71
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Dillon Hillis
16
4:40.34
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Elizabeth Walsh
16
5:05.82
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
George Kalletta
16
4:40.36
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
20
Georgia Panitz
16
5:05.86
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Ethan Tack
16
4:40.86
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
21
Shannon Welcome
15
5:06.31
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Michael Daly
16
4:41.02
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
22
Morgan Rinn
15
5:06.53
LIE
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
22
Sean McClellan
16
4:41.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
23
Sabrina Vumbacco
15
5:07.01
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
23
Nicholas Wen
15
4:42.75
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
Kerryann Reynolds
16
5:07.24
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
24
Joseph Hurle
15
4:43.07
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Alexa Lantin
16
5:07.64
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Aidan Wilson
15
4:43.49
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
Girls   15-16   1000 Free
Boys   15-16   1000 Free
1
Maddie Hartigan
16
10:03.28
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
1
Andrew Babyak
16
9:17.61
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
2
Joanna McNulty
16
10:03.62
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Timothy Marski
16
9:17.84
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Lauryn Johnson
15
10:04.75
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Adam Kapusta
16
9:20.96
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Emily Weissman
16
10:08.80
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
4
Jason Louser
15
9:21.50
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Kristen Gullickson
15
10:11.72
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Cj Hinckley
16
9:25.59
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Ryan Evangelista
16
10:12.28
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Kabir Randhawa
15
9:28.73
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Kate Amar
15
10:13.03
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Liam Bogart
16
9:30.08
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
8
Kimberly Jogis
15
10:19.89
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Brendan Williams
15
9:31.11
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
9
Annabelle Corcoran
16
10:24.51
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Ryan Lawson
16
9:31.67
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Emily Gjertsen
15
10:24.75
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
10
Michael Daly
16
9:34.47
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
11
Julia Courtney
15
10:26.66
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Jack Loveless
16
9:37.57
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
12
Electa Norton
15
10:29.11
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Javi Ramirez
16
9:37.85
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Deirdre McCafferty
15
10:32.11
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Joseph Hurle
15
9:38.42
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Margaret McNamara
15
10:33.58
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Andrew Stolarski
15
9:41.28
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Georgia Panitz
16
10:34.44
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Ryan Schaum
16
9:41.68
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
16
Alexa Lantin
16
10:35.34
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
16
Christian Farricker
15
9:46.50
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
17
Shannon Welcome
15
10:35.47
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Nicholas Wen
15
9:48.65
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
18
Emily Mink
16
10:35.62
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Ethan Tack
16
9:48.68
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
19
Elise Fong
15
10:35.84
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Aidan Wilson
15
9:49.35
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
20
Kerryann Reynolds
16
10:35.86
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Sean McClellan
16
9:49.60
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Morgan Rinn
15
10:39.53
LIE
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
21
Patrick Boyle
16
9:49.69
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Gabriella Meringolo
16
10:44.58
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
22
Luka Zuric
16
9:52.73
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
23
Kathleen Duong
16
10:45.61
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Josh Giardinelli
15
9:57.90
LIE
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
24
Mary-McKenzie Grier
16
10:47.42
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
24
Yongchan Jun
16
9:58.40
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
25
Maeve Mcardle
16
10:49.49
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
25
Kieran Brown
16
10:02.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
Girls   15-16   1650 Free
Boys   15-16   1650 Free
1
Kristen Gullickson
15
16:54.62
TRI
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
1
Timothy Marski
16
15:21.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Kimberly Jogis
15
17:00.03
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Cj Hinckley
16
15:29.83
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Emily Weissman
16
17:01.26
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
3
Ryan Lawson
16
15:43.53
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Lauryn Johnson
15
17:01.44
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Kabir Randhawa
15
15:43.63
TS
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Joanna McNulty
16
17:04.75
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Adam Kapusta
16
15:48.82
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
6
Ryan Evangelista
16
17:17.05
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Liam Bogart
16
15:56.68
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Maddie Hartigan
16
17:17.50
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Brendan Williams
15
16:01.43
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
8
Annabelle Corcoran
16
17:22.95
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
8
Javi Ramirez
16
16:05.82
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Margaret McNamara
15
17:30.08
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Ryan Schaum
16
16:08.12
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Deirdre McCafferty
15
17:30.38
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Andrew Stolarski
15
16:10.48
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Elise Fong
15
17:32.95
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Joseph Hurle
15
16:11.52
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
12
Kate Amar
15
17:34.03
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Luka Zuric
16
16:18.67
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Shannon Welcome
15
17:39.68
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Jack Loveless
16
16:21.05
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Jessica Guglielmo
16
17:39.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Nicholas Wen
15
16:21.79
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
15
Emily Mink
16
17:43.91
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Ethan Tack
16
16:23.87
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
16
Kerryann Reynolds
16
17:47.11
HAA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
16
Sean Byman
16
16:27.34
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Morgan Rinn
15
18:00.64
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
17
Patrick Boyle
16
16:29.65
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Electa Norton
15
18:04.58
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
18
Sean McClellan
16
16:44.78
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Carolyn Kochek
16
18:07.23
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Kieran Brown
16
16:45.33
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Megan Donnelly
15
18:07.46
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Nick Torres
15
16:46.57
WEST
WEST Olympian Challenge Time Tr
21
Emily Gjertsen
15
18:07.75
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
21
Andrew Babyak
16
16:46.79
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
22
Elizabeth Fetherston
15
18:08.09
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
22
Ryan Maierle
15
16:47.47
WEST
WEST Olympian Challenge Time Tr
23
Allyson Kraff
16
18:10.22
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
16
16:49.57
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Madison McDonough
15
18:20.49
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
24
Mason Polaner
15
16:51.88
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Kirsten Giovanniello
15
18:29.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Aidan Wilson
15
16:53.26
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Elizabeth Walsh
16
55.84
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
1
Dillon Hillis
16
50.53
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Shaun Johnson
16
55.89
UN
MA-OB-Easterns Championships
2
Nick Torres
15
50.71
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
3
Josie Panitz
15
55.95
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
3
Luka Zuric
16
50.91
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
4
Claire McNeary
16
56.12
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
4
Michael Daly
16
51.25
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Kate Douglass
15
56.24
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
5
Tim Cushman
16
51.42
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
6
Christiana Regenauer
15
56.60
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
6
Michael Jiang
16
52.06
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
7
Isabel Gormley
15
56.86
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
7
Ethan Tack
16
52.24
TS
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
8
Noelle Kaufmann
15
57.63
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
8
Michael Gregorace
16
52.28
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Emily Fung
16
57.66
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Zachary Leng
16
52.32
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Madison McDonough
15
57.67
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Andy Lee
15
52.37
LGAC
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
11
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
57.71
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Kyle Staubi
16
52.45
NDAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
12
Catie Brennan
16
57.76
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Bo Paruvangada
16
52.47
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
13
Clare Bosse
15
57.94
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
12
Trenton Burr
15
52.47
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
14
Kate Amar
16
58.22
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
14
Jalen Ramjohn
16
52.48
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Catherine Fan
15
58.25
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
George Kalletta
16
52.50
IA
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
16
Luiza Silveira
15
58.46
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Jordan Fargo
16
52.57
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Elise Fong
15
58.48
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Taiyo De Jong
15
52.73
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
18
Alice Ye
16
58.55
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Liam Bogart
16
52.81
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
19
Kayla Shannon
15
58.76
GAEL
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
19
Ryan Kaplan
16
52.85
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Sidney Judson
16
58.94
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
20
Ryan Schaum
16
52.91
EAST
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
21
Crystal Zhang
16
59.06
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Daniel Hadary
16
52.95
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
22
Frankie Garces
15
59.12
GAEL
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
22
Orry Zayit
16
52.96
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
22
Katie Dennin
15
59.12
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Finn Seibold
15
52.96
METR
NI-Zones SCY Age Groupg Champs
24
Alexa O'Connor
16
59.17
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
24
Jonathan Ma
16
53.10
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
25
Isabelle Arevalo
15
59.25
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
David He
16
53.14
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Isabel Gormley
15
1:58.53
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
1
Michael Daly
16
1:48.58
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Josie Panitz
15
2:01.68
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Luka Zuric
16
1:50.28
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Madison McDonough
15
2:02.87
PAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
3
Nick Torres
15
1:51.26
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Alice Ye
16
2:03.42
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Ryan Kaplan
16
1:52.18
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Elizabeth Walsh
16
2:03.52
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Dillon Hillis
16
1:52.26
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Christiana Regenauer
15
2:03.56
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Ethan Tack
16
1:52.75
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
7
Elise Fong
15
2:03.59
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
George Kalletta
16
1:52.92
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Catie Brennan
16
2:03.81
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
8
Michael Gregorace
16
1:52.98
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
9
Claire McNeary
16
2:04.83
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Tim Cushman
16
1:53.00
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
10
Emily Fung
16
2:05.51
TS
FL-NCSA Spring Time Trials
10
Andy Lee
15
1:53.83
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Luiza Silveira
15
2:05.69
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
11
Adam Kapusta
16
1:53.95
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
2:05.83
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Trenton Burr
15
1:54.46
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Kayla Shannon
15
2:05.91
GAEL
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
13
Ryan Lee
16
1:54.52
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
14
Katie Dennin
15
2:06.53
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
14
Joseph Hurle
15
1:54.53
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Catherine Fan
15
2:07.18
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Jonathan Ma
16
1:54.83
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
16
Isabelle Arevalo
15
2:07.32
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Asher Stukelman
15
1:54.84
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
17
Clare Bosse
15
2:07.46
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
17
Jordan Fargo
16
1:55.07
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Chloe Stepanek
15
2:07.91
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Chester Pergan
15
1:55.25
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
19
Sidney Judson
16
2:08.30
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Ryan Schaum
16
1:55.50
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
20
Mikayla Klein
15
2:08.33
EAST
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
20
Bo Paruvangada
16
1:55.81
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
21
Julia Courtney
15
2:08.84
LIAC
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
21
Zachary Leng
16
1:55.86
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Time Trials
22
Angelina Zhang
15
2:09.03
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Justin Meyn
15
1:56.87
TS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
23
Jane Bryce
16
2:09.24
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
23
Daniel Hadary
16
1:57.10
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
24
Maddie Eufer
16
2:09.25
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
24
Jake Newmark
15
1:57.38
LIE
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
25
Kate Amar
15
2:09.45
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
25
Christian Sztolcman
16
1:57.41
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Sophia Zhang
15
1:00.85
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
1
Dillon Hillis
16
54.11
MAKO
US-AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Kate Douglass
15
1:01.77
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
2
Jack Casey
16
55.59
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Jessica Whang
15
1:02.49
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Jason Louser
15
55.74
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
4
Josie Panitz
15
1:02.75
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
4
Michael Chang
16
56.30
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Jocelyn Fisher
15
1:02.77
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Andy Lee
15
57.38
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
6
Maggie Kleinsmith
16
1:04.00
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Time Trials
6
Joshua Bryant
16
57.60
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
7
Amber Diehl
16
1:04.11
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Evan Zhang
16
58.13
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Katelyn Walsh
16
1:04.83
PATS
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
8
Liam Loveless
15
58.41
BAD
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
9
Mia Flagiello
16
1:04.88
UN
OB-GCHSAA - A Championship
9
Orry Zayit
16
58.81
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Suzanne Starzyk
15
1:05.07
LGAC
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
10
Michael Gregorace
16
58.92
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Carly Schwab
15
1:05.54
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
11
Nik Daly
15
59.07
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Georgeanne Zimmerman
16
1:05.70
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
12
David He
16
59.14
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Margaret Purcell
16
1:05.82
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
13
Andrew Choi
16
59.19
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
14
Haleigh Marzano
16
1:05.94
COND
AP-Westchester Fairfield Champi
14
Phillip Gong
15
59.25
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Isabelle Arevalo
15
1:06.62
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Jalen Ramjohn
16
59.25
BAD
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
16
Emily Weiss
15
1:06.64
YFD
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
16
Timothy Marski
16
59.34
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Sabrina Vumbacco
15
1:06.99
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
17
Nick Torres
15
59.48
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Time Trial
18
Jess Freund
16
1:07.21
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
18
James Wun
16
59.69
LIAC
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
19
Hailey Wetherbee
15
1:07.24
UN
OB-Section XI League I Champion
19
Aleksey Makarov
15
59.70
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
20
Sydney Vleck
16
1:07.31
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
19
Zachary Papsco
16
59.70
HAA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
21
Clare Bosse
15
1:07.33
PATS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
21
Ethan Tack
16
59.77
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Meghan Caraher
16
1:07.42
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
22
Sean Flynn
16
59.88
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
23
Melissa Mungroo
15
1:07.50
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
23
Emil Bajramovic
16
59.91
FLY
AP-NY State YMCA Swim Meet
24
Alyssa Martin
15
1:07.64
UN-0
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
24
Aj Steininger
16
1:00.31
UN
OB-IVY Schools Championships
25
Rachel Townsend
16
1:07.65
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
25
Dylan Rhee
15
1:00.36
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Kate Douglass
15
2:10.59
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Dillon Hillis
16
2:00.06
MAKO
US-AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Sophia Zhang
15
2:16.23
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
2
Evan Zhang
16
2:02.22
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
3
Jocelyn Fisher
15
2:16.33
SSC
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
3
Jason Louser
15
2:02.57
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Maggie Kleinsmith
15
2:17.96
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Michael Chang
16
2:03.51
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Josie Panitz
15
2:20.71
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
5
Timothy Marski
16
2:04.05
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Katelyn Walsh
16
2:21.07
PATS
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
6
Michael Gregorace
16
2:06.96
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
7
Jessica Whang
15
2:21.44
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Dylan Rhee
15
2:07.42
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
8
Margaret Purcell
16
2:22.26
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
8
Andy Lee
15
2:07.47
LGAC
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
9
Phiona Tobia
16
2:22.37
PAC
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
9
Nik Daly
15
2:08.00
SSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
15
2:22.74
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
10
Orry Zayit
16
2:08.10
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Amber Diehl
16
2:24.31
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Joshua Bryant
16
2:08.21
NBS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
12
Alexa Lantin
16
2:24.61
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
David He
16
2:09.73
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
13
Mia Flagiello
16
2:24.69
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Jack Casey
16
2:10.02
HAA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
14
Eva Guo
15
2:25.94
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Andrew Choi
16
2:10.41
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
15
Angelina Zhang
15
2:26.84
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
15
Liam Loveless
15
2:10.91
BAD
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
16
Jess Freund
16
2:27.10
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
James Wun
16
2:10.99
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Haleigh Marzano
15
2:27.11
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
17
Liam Bogart
16
2:11.03
EAST
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
18
Emily Weiss
15
2:27.20
YFD
FL-Dolfin ISCA Jr. Championship
18
Sean Byman
16
2:11.20
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Ciara Dalton
15
2:27.21
BGNW
AP-Boys & Girls Clubs National
19
Ryan Kaplan
16
2:11.24
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Suzanne Starzyk
15
2:27.35
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Michael Daly
16
2:11.39
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
21
Carly Schwab
15
2:27.56
RA
FL-NCSA Spring Time Trials
21
Aleksey Makarov
15
2:12.24
NBS
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
22
Georgia Panitz
16
2:27.62
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
22
Burke Sansiviero
16
2:12.77
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Amanda Heinz
15
2:27.63
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
23
Nick Torres
15
2:13.02
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
Melissa Mungroo
15
2:28.11
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
24
Phillip Gong
16
2:13.69
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
25
Isabelle Arevalo
15
2:28.35
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
25
Sean Guerrero
16
2:13.81
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Christiana Regenauer
15
55.37
COND
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Dillon Hillis
16
48.53
MAKO
US-AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Josie Panitz
15
55.44
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Orry Zayit
16
49.63
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
3
Lauryn Johnson
15
55.76
UN
OB-NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
3
Ethan Tack
16
49.76
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
4
Jocelyn Fisher
16
55.85
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Dylan Porges
16
50.44
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
5
Gabriella Meringolo
16
56.08
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
5
Luka Zuric
16
50.46
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Elizabeth Walsh
16
56.32
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Timothy Marski
16
50.53
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Sophia Zhang
15
56.35
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Michael Daly
16
50.83
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Morgan Rinn
15
56.51
LIE
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
8
Zachary Papsco
16
50.91
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
9
Maddie Hartigan
16
56.85
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
9
Jalen Ramjohn
16
50.93
BAD
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
10
Chloe Stepanek
15
57.23
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Nick Torres
15
50.97
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
11
Mikayla Klein
15
57.26
EAST
NC-SunKissed Invite Jr/Sr Champ
11
David He
16
51.06
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
12
Claire McNeary
16
57.32
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Kyle Staubi
15
51.09
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Mary-McKenzie Grier
16
57.59
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
George Kalletta
16
51.38
IA
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
14
Emily Bardak
16
57.66
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Christian Farricker
15
51.54
UN
OB-CT OBS NEPSAC DIVISION I
15
Angelina Zhang
15
57.81
UN
OB-IVY Schools Championships
15
Devon French
16
51.86
YFD
NI-EZ North Speedo SC Sectional
16
Alice Ye
16
57.98
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
16
Bo Paruvangada
16
51.90
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Time Trials
16
Sarah Gaudet
15
57.98
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Michael Chang
16
51.91
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
18
Crystal Zhang
16
58.26
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
18
Sean Byman
16
51.98
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Chloe Fong
16
58.34
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Jack Loveless
16
52.00
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
20
Shaun Johnson
16
58.37
UN
MA-OB-Easterns Championships
19
Jared Copeland
15
52.00
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
21
Kate Amar
15
58.42
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Start
21
Ryan Aroesty
16
52.05
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
22
Liz Gallagher
16
58.56
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
22
Andy Lee
15
52.08
LGAC
Metropolitan Age Group Challeng
23
Maeve Mcardle
16
58.59
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
23
Christian Moy
16
52.10
MAKO
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
24
Kristen Gullickson
15
58.62
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Jake Vecchio
15
52.14
UN
OB-NYSPHSAA Federation Champs
25
Emily Sullivan
16
58.73
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
25
Kabir Randhawa
15
52.16
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
1
Isabel Gormley
15
2:00.70
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCYSectional
1
Orry Zayit
16
1:47.51
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Lauryn Johnson
15
2:01.88
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Dillon Hillis
16
1:48.97
MAKO
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Sophia Zhang
15
2:02.91
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Timothy M