Metro Top-25 2015-2016 Short Course Season
Last update:  10-24-2016
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   25 Free
13:47
2013
Sarah Tsai (NCAC)
Boys   8 & U   25 Free
12.11
1982
Rick Robinson (TVSC)
1
Claire Weinstein
8
13.95
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
1
Noah Cakir
8
13.60
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Emily Herr
8
13.96
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Levi Skaistis
8
14.39
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Ainhoa Todorov
8
14.80
CFJV
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Aidan Levine
8
14.40
RAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
4
Lauren Maierle
8
15.15
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
4
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
15.31
FA
HAA November Halloween Meet
5
Adele Bhandari
8
15.26
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
5
Morgon Washington
8
15.33
CAS
AP KBM 12th Bronx Diversity Mee
6
Laura Moran
8
15.31
UN
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Noah Barrett
8
15.49
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Kayce Park
8
15.56
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Adam Kamal
7
15.52
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
8
Molly Mc Clafferty
8
15.76
COND
OB WFSL Swim Championships
8
Nate Baumstark
7
15.66
RYE
OB WFSL Swim Championships
9
Claudia Retzlaff
7
15.77
TVSC
LBA Snowball Mini Meet
9
Kieran Lee
7
15.68
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
10
Hailey Ahn
8
15.80
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Dejuan Wynn
8
15.71
CAS
AP Metro Swim League Champs
11
Jane Brennan
8
15.87
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
11
Ryan Halls
8
15.76
NFS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Sara Valerio
8
16.11
YMID
OB WFSL Swim Championships
12
Shawn Beaman
8
15.78
YFD
AGUA Season Starter Meet
12
Charlotte LePage
8
16.11
RA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Strahinja Maslo
8
15.99
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Neala Klein
8
16.28
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
14
Beau Chan
8
16.03
MAKO
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Syd Berger
8
16.44
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
15
Jem Furniss
8
16.05
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
16
Madison Ebanks
8
16.48
WAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Benjamin Dorner
8
16.08
NDAC
NDAC Winter Festival
17
Kate Vitti
8
16.50
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
17
David Gutin
8
16.09
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Felicity Zhao
8
16.50
FLY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
18
Matthew Chang
7
16.15
FLY
AP YMCA MiniCities Champioships
19
Sadie Panaro
8
16.52
PATS
NCAC First Sprint Meet
19
Allen Punnoose
8
16.17
FAST
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
19
Daisy Pitches
7
16.52
EHY
AP YMCA MiniCities Champioships
20
Thomas Peng
8
16.21
APEX
AP KBM 12th Bronx Diversity Mee
21
Gillian Asch
8
16.66
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Seth Graber
8
16.25
EAST
GAEL December 8&U Meet
21
Guiliana Vavalle
8
16.66
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Jared Wagner
8
16.36
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
21
Ava Pusing
8
16.66
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
23
Gregory Bazylko
8
16.43
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Clara Mae Samko
8
16.67
HS
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
24
Daniel Burg
8
16.49
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
25
Sofia Vergara
8
16.70
SPAR
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Andrew Kully
8
16.49
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Colin Veit
8
16.49
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
29.26
2016
Claire Weinstein (WEST)
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
28.84
1981
Rodney Van Tassell (NBS)
1
Claire Weinstein
8
29.26
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Noah Cakir
8
29.15
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Emily Herr
8
31.11
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Aidan Levine
8
29.86
RAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Martyna Kaps
8
31.73
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Morgon Washington
8
30.79
CAS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Cara Riviello
8
32.52
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Edwin Ji
8
30.83
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Neala Klein
8
32.95
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
5
Levi Skaistis
8
31.76
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Lauren Maierle
8
33.07
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Noah Barrett
8
32.50
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
7
Ainhoa Todorov
8
33.50
CFJV
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
7
Shawn Beaman
8
32.65
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Adele Bhandari
8
33.70
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
8
Andrew Kully
8
32.81
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
9
Colleen Thieke
8
34.03
LIE
LBA Snowball Mini Meet
9
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
32.84
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
10
Nila Harish
8
34.06
MPNY
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Jake Jones
8
33.22
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Heidi Wu
8
34.17
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Kieran Lee
7
33.45
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
12
Charlotte LePage
8
34.19
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
12
Adam Kamal
7
33.52
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Kayce Park
8
34.23
NYSA
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
13
Colin Veit
8
33.71
TVSC
HAA December Trials & Finals
14
Hailey Ahn
8
34.26
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
14
Allen Punnoose
8
33.72
FAST
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
15
Samantha Schnappauf
8
34.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Shootout Time Trial
15
Ryan Sommerstad
8
33.81
TVSC
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
16
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
34.42
TVSC
LIE Halloween Special
16
David Kushnirsky
8
33.86
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
17
Jane Brennan
8
34.59
RA
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
17
Owen Daniels
8
33.99
NDAC
OB ESSL Championships
18
Clara Mae Samko
8
34.75
HS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
David Gutin
8
34.04
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Regan Fried
8
34.84
LIAC
LIAC Summer Shootout Time Trial
19
Ethan Nus
8
34.27
LBA
LBA Snowball Mini Meet
20
Sara Valerio
8
34.86
YMID
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
20
Aiden Moy
8
34.29
EAST
BGNW Marlins February 8-U Meet
21
Laura Moran
8
34.92
UN
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
21
Gosha Wehbe
8
34.48
LIE
AP ASCSC Relay Carnival
22
Jaida Cekic
7
34.97
SPAR
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
22
Alejandro Gonzalez
8
34.76
APEX
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Syd Berger
8
35.04
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
23
David DaSilva
8
34.77
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
Nicole Euyoque
8
35.20
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
24
William Siegel
8
34.78
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Lyra Lathan
7
35.23
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
25
Thomas Peng
8
34.85
APEX
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Gregory Bazylko
8
34.85
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
1:02.70
2016
Claire Weinstein (WEST)
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1:03.99
2016
Noah Cakir (TS)
1
Claire Weinstein
8
1:02.70
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Noah Cakir
8
1:03.99
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Emily Herr
8
1:08.23
TVSC
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
2
Aidan Levine
8
1:08.30
RAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Martyna Kaps
8
1:09.39
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Morgon Washington
8
1:08.64
CAS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Erica Maltsev
8
1:09.98
RAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
4
Shawn Beaman
8
1:13.06
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
5
Neala Klein
8
1:13.05
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
5
Colin Veit
8
1:14.03
TVSC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
6
Fiona Barr
8
1:14.70
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
6
Ryan Sommerstad
8
1:14.52
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
7
Heidi Wu
8
1:15.56
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
7
Gregory Bazylko
8
1:14.80
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Cara Riviello
8
1:15.60
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
8
Nicholas Bruno
8
1:14.97
MWSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Lauren Maierle
8
1:15.66
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Levi Skaistis
7
1:15.02
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
10
Nila Harish
8
1:16.67
MPNY
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
9
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
1:15.02
FA
SSC January Splash Invitational
11
Madison Ebanks
8
1:17.22
WAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Jake Jones
8
1:15.17
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Sarah Larsen
8
1:17.37
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Noah Barrett
8
1:15.44
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Ava Pusing
8
1:17.49
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Owen Daniels
8
1:16.02
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
14
Charlotte LePage
8
1:17.57
RA
NDAC Winter Festival
14
Strahinja Maslo
8
1:16.34
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
15
Tenzin Pema
8
1:17.87
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Thomas Peng
8
1:16.71
APEX
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Elina Del Castillo
8
1:17.90
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
16
Kieran Lee
7
1:16.88
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
1:18.23
TVSC
LIE Halloween Special
17
Gavin Vesey
8
1:16.96
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
18
April Chun
8
1:18.29
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Andrew Kully
8
1:17.03
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
19
Salma Bouzarouata
8
1:18.70
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Aiden Moy
8
1:17.54
EAST
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
20
Colleen Thieke
8
1:18.81
LIE
RFAC Holiday Invitational
20
Daniel Sichtnik
8
1:18.16
WSA
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
21
Hailey Ahn
8
1:18.89
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
21
William Siegel
8
1:18.26
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Kate Vitti
8
1:18.91
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
22
Zachary Arnold
8
1:18.56
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
23
Claudia Retzlaff
7
1:19.01
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
David Kushnirsky
8
1:18.62
LBA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Laura Moran
8
1:19.29
UN
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
24
Dean Batelli
8
1:18.64
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
25
Eliza Babyak
8
1:19.37
UN
BAD New Year's Meet
25
Ryan Halls
8
1:19.06
NFS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
Girls   8 & U   25 Back
15.69
2016
Claire Weinstein (WEST)
Boys   8 & U   25 Back
16.14
2014
Aiden Lee (WEST)
1
Claire Weinstein
8
15.69
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
1
Aidan Levine
8
16.48
RAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Emily Herr
8
16.50
TVSC
Metro Silver South Time Trials
2
Levi Skaistis
8
17.53
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Leaila Alexander
8
16.74
SPAR
OB WFSL Swim Championships
3
Dejuan Wynn
8
17.56
CAS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Hailey Ahn
8
17.89
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
4
Noah Cakir
8
17.58
TS
BGNW Marlins February 8-U Meet
5
Ainhoa Todorov
8
17.96
CFJV
NCAC First Sprint Meet
5
Seth Graber
8
17.72
EAST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Cara Riviello
8
17.97
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
David Gutin
8
18.07
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Elina Del Castillo
8
18.25
COND
OB WFSL Swim Championships
7
Shawn Beaman
8
18.10
YFD
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
8
Joy Kang
8
18.42
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
8
Allen Punnoose
8
18.15
FAST
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
9
Heidi Wu
8
18.60
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Benjamin Chang
8
18.38
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
10
Kayce Park
8
18.70
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
10
Owen Daniels
8
18.46
NDAC
OB ESSL Championships
11
Adele Bhandari
8
18.75
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
11
Denys Mialkovskyi
8
18.55
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Jane Brennan
8
18.89
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Jared Gallegos
8
18.75
TS
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
13
Claudia Retzlaff
7
18.96
TVSC
LBA Snowball Mini Meet
13
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
18.78
FA
HAA November Halloween Meet
14
Mackinzie Sabol
7
19.06
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
14
Sean Green
8
18.83
LBA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Sadie Panaro
8
19.09
PATS
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Adam Kamal
7
18.86
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Clara Mae Samko
8
19.09
HS
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
15
Morgon Washington
8
18.86
CAS
AP Metro Swim League Champs
17
Syd Berger
8
19.13
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
17
Tyler Gallub
8
18.87
HAA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Alison Nunez
8
19.15
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Thomas Peng
8
18.92
APEX
AP KBM 12th Bronx Diversity Mee
19
Molly Mc Clafferty
8
19.21
COND
OB WFSL Swim Championships
19
Jake Jones
8
18.98
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Makani Lam
8
19.21
LIAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
20
Kyle Terri
8
19.00
COND
OB WFSL Swim Championships
21
Manon Jadot
8
19.28
EAST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Nicholas Castano
8
19.22
LIAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
22
Natalie Sztorc
8
19.34
IA
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
22
Kieran Lee
7
19.24
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Lauren Maierle
8
19.36
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
23
Jem Furniss
8
19.35
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
24
Eleanor Triedman
8
19.41
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Noah Barrett
8
19.40
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
25
Kate Vitti
8
19.43
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
25
Vivek Malik
8
19.49
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
31.75
2016
Claire Weinstein (WEST)
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
33.47
2016
Aidan Levine (RAC)
1
Claire Weinstein
8
31.75
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Aidan Levine
8
33.47
RAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Erica Maltsev
8
35.45
RAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
2
Noah Cakir
8
34.86
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Emily Herr
8
36.52
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Levi Skaistis
8
36.75
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Cara Riviello
8
36.60
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
8
38.55
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Natalie Sztorc
8
38.05
IA
IA February Time Trials
5
Owen Gates
8
38.82
NYCP
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
6
Sarah Larsen
8
38.09
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Jake Jones
8
39.12
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
7
Ainhoa Todorov
8
38.39
CFJV
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
7
Thomas Peng
8
39.30
APEX
Metro Silver Central Championsh
8
Martyna Kaps
8
38.76
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
8
David Gutin
8
39.41
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
9
Kayce Park
8
39.16
NYSA
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
8
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
39.41
FA
SSC January Splash Invitational
10
Heidi Wu
8
39.56
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
10
Andrew Kully
8
39.52
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Nila Harish
8
39.79
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
11
Shawn Beaman
8
39.53
YFD
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
12
Neala Klein
8
40.00
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
12
Aiden Moy
8
39.63
EAST
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
13
Jane Brennan
8
40.07
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
13
David Kushnirsky
8
39.71
LBA
Metro Silver South Championship
14
Lauren Maierle
8
40.23
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Tyler Gallub
8
39.80
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Hailey Ahn
8
40.24
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
15
Dean Batelli
8
39.81
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
16
Clara Mae Samko
8
40.49
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Sean Green
8
39.82
LBA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Laura Moran
8
40.50
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
17
Colin Veit
8
39.98
TVSC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
18
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
40.52
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
18
Nicholas Bruno
8
40.06
MWSC
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Joy Kang
6
40.57
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Jem Furniss
8
40.09
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
20
Adele Bhandari
8
40.67
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
20
Morgon Washington
8
40.12
CAS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
21
Jacqueline Wong
8
40.79
NYCC
PATS Halloween Invitational
21
Owen Daniels
8
40.34
NDAC
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Mackinzie Sabol
8
40.85
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
22
Kieran Lee
7
40.39
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Ava Pusing
8
41.00
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Gregory Bazylko
8
40.45
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Molly McGourty
8
41.04
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
24
Allen Punnoose
8
40.50
FAST
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
25
Sadie Panaro
8
41.39
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
25
Adam Kamal
7
40.51
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   8 & U   25 Breast
17.45
2003
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   8 & U   25 Breast
16.49
1989
Chris Helin (TVSC)
1
Claire Weinstein
8
17.63
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
1
Levi Skaistis
8
18.25
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Emily Herr
8
18.07
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
David Kushnirsky
8
18.83
LBA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Natalie Wu
7
19.85
LIAC
LIAC Thursday Thriller Time Tri
3
Noah Cakir
8
19.14
TS
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
4
Kate Vitti
8
20.16
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Aidan Levine
8
19.47
RAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
5
Leaila Alexander
8
20.42
SPAR
OB WFSL Swim Championships
5
P.j. Stonsby
8
20.01
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
6
Sophia Lord
8
20.53
RYE
OB WFSL Swim Championships
6
Thomas Peng
8
20.24
APEX
BAD New Year's Meet
7
Arrington Carr
8
20.75
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
7
Joshua Chariah
8
20.78
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
8
Adele Bhandari
8
20.91
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
8
Kieran Lee
7
20.87
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
9
Lauren Maierle
8
20.97
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
9
Morgon Washington
8
20.97
CAS
AP KBM 12th Bronx Diversity Mee
10
Alexis Kung
8
21.11
SPAR
OB WFSL Swim Championships
10
James Darcy
8
21.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Shootout Time Trial
11
Nila Harish
8
21.15
MPNY
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Jake Jones
8
21.43
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Ainhoa Todorov
8
21.28
CFJV
NCAC First Sprint Meet
12
Strahinja Maslo
8
21.65
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Kayce Park
8
21.91
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Daniel Burg
8
21.80
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
April Chun
8
21.95
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Lucas Park
8
21.82
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Sasha Losada
8
21.97
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
15
Noah Barrett
8
21.89
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Martyna Kaps
8
22.09
MPNY
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
William Siegel
8
21.90
LIAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
17
Salma Bouzarouata
8
22.17
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Jem Furniss
8
21.96
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Ashlin Dalton
8
22.20
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
18
Ilyan Lomeyko
8
22.00
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Sarah Larsen
8
22.21
LIAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
19
Andrew Krivenko
8
22.16
FREE
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Hailey Ahn
8
22.22
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
20
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
22.30
FA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
21
Abigail King
8
22.26
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Cooper Lee
8
22.33
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Amelia Griffin
8
22.30
HAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
22
Andrew Kully
8
22.46
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
23
Makani Lam
8
22.38
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Willem Anton
7
22.64
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Syd Berger
8
22.39
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
24
Jonathan Platow
8
22.77
WISC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
25
Yasmeen Best
8
22.42
CAS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Aaron Park
8
22.90
CAS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
37.36
2016
Claire Weinstein (WEST)
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
36.28
1989
Chris Helin (TVSC)
1
Claire Weinstein
8
37.36
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Levi Skaistis
8
39.18
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Emily Herr
8
38.96
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
David Kushnirsky
8
40.74
LBA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Cara Riviello
8
42.12
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
3
Noah Cakir
8
41.66
TS
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
4
Martyna Kaps
8
43.08
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Thomas Peng
8
42.98
APEX
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
5
Nila Harish
8
44.27
MPNY
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
5
Aidan Levine
8
43.05
RAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Lauren Maierle
8
44.99
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
6
Seth Graber
8
43.17
EAST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Adele Bhandari
8
45.05
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
7
Jake Jones
8
43.47
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Kate Vitti
8
45.46
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Kieran Lee
8
44.62
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
9
Syd Berger
8
45.58
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
9
Owen Daniels
8
45.08
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
10
Colleen Thieke
8
46.14
LIE
RFAC Holiday Invitational
10
William Siegel
8
45.11
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Abigail King
8
46.16
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Noah Barrett
8
45.37
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
46.21
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
45.38
FA
Metro Silver South Championship
13
Amelia Griffin
8
46.43
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
P.j. Stonsby
8
45.50
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Heidi Wu
8
46.53
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
14
Daniel Sichtnik
8
45.72
WSA
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
15
Anna Hunt
8
46.56
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
15
Strahinja Maslo
8
45.97
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
16
Ainhoa Todorov
8
46.75
CFJV
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
16
Morgon Washington
8
46.00
CAS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
17
Leaila Alexander
8
46.76
SPAR
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Gregory Bazylko
8
46.30
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Fiona Barr
8
46.81
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
18
Andrew Kully
8
46.46
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
19
Sophia Lord
8
46.83
RYE
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
19
Joshua Chariah
8
46.79
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Nicole Euyoque
8
47.03
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
20
Nicholas Bruno
8
46.80
MWSC
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Kayce Park
8
47.22
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
21
Adam Kamal
7
46.81
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Alexis Kung
8
47.26
SPAR
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
22
Lucas Park
8
46.85
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Mira Goodman
8
47.39
RIST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Aiden Moy
8
47.08
EAST
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
24
Madison Ebanks
8
47.45
WAC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
24
Daniel Burg
8
47.11
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
25
April Chun
8
47.50
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
25
Jem Furniss
8
47.16
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
Girls   8 & U   25 Fly
14.39
2010
Chloe Stepanek (HYB)
Boys   8 & U   25 Fly
13.83
2016
Noah Cakir (TS)
1
Emily Herr
8
14.54
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
1
Noah Cakir
8
13.83
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Claire Weinstein
8
14.89
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
2
Aidan Levine
8
14.91
RAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Martyna Kaps
8
15.83
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Morgon Washington
8
16.46
CAS
AP KBM 12th Bronx Diversity Mee
4
Kayce Park
8
16.02
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
4
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
16.58
FA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
5
Lauren Maierle
8
16.27
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Levi Skaistis
7
16.72
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
6
Hailey Ahn
8
16.29
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
William Siegel
8
17.05
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Sara Valerio
8
16.37
YMID
OB WFSL Swim Championships
7
Sean Green
8
17.13
LBA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Jane Brennan
8
16.59
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
8
Jem Furniss
8
17.39
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
9
Claudia Retzlaff
7
16.89
TVSC
LBA Snowball Mini Meet
9
James Darcy
8
17.51
LIAC
LIAC Summer Shootout Time Trial
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
16.98
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
Ryan Halls
8
17.59
NFS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Kate Vitti
8
17.28
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Nate Baumstark
7
17.91
RYE
OB WFSL Swim Championships
11
Samantha Schnappauf
8
17.28
LIAC
LIAC Summer Shootout Time Trial
12
Enrique Lemus
8
17.92
SPAR
OB WFSL Swim Championships
13
Tenzin Pema
8
17.53
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Milo Pearsall
8
18.05
PATS
PATS 12 & Under Meet
14
Neala Klein
8
17.63
BAD
BAD Season Starter
14
Noah Barrett
8
18.09
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Allison Gordon
7
17.82
RA
NDAC Winter Festival
15
Michael Ladyzhensky
8
18.10
BAD
BAD Season Starter
16
Regan Fried
8
18.02
LIAC
LIAC Summer Shootout Time Trial
16
Colin Veit
8
18.21
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
17
Katie O'Donnell
7
18.05
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
17
Owen Daniels
8
18.25
NDAC
PATS 12 & Under Meet
18
Gillian Asch
8
18.09
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Ethan Nus
8
18.32
LBA
GAEL December 8&U Meet
19
Abigail King
8
18.13
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Strahinja Maslo
8
18.41
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Lyra Lathan
7
18.21
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Seth Graber
8
18.46
EAST
GAEL December 8&U Meet
21
Scarlett Sussner
8
18.52
BAD
BAD Season Starter
21
Adam Kamal
7
18.52
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Alexis Kung
8
18.55
SPAR
OB WFSL Swim Championships
22
Dejuan Wynn
8
18.54
CAS
AP Metro Swim League Champs
23
Heidi Wu
8
18.61
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Denys Mialkovskyi
8
18.61
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Ainhoa Todorov
8
18.63
CFJV
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Thomas Peng
8
18.73
APEX
AP KBM 12th Bronx Diversity Mee
25
Ashlin Dalton
8
18.64
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Aaron Park
8
18.73
CAS
AP Metro Swim League Champs
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
32.38
2016
Emily Herr (TVSC)
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
30.48
2016
Noah Cakir (TS)
1
Emily Herr
8
32.38
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Noah Cakir
8
30.48
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Claire Weinstein
8
33.57
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Aidan Levine
8
31.59
RAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Martyna Kaps
8
34.81
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Morgon Washington
8
35.26
CAS
AP KBM Winter Invite Meet
4
Hailey Ahn
8
36.07
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Levi Skaistis
7
36.97
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
5
Jane Brennan
8
36.82
RA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
William Siegel
8
36.98
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Kayce Park
8
36.86
NYSA
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
6
Denys Mialkovskyi
8
37.06
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Neala Klein
8
37.11
BAD
BGNW Marlins February 8-U Meet
7
Aiden Moy
8
37.72
EAST
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
8
Sara Valerio
8
37.43
YMID
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
38.59
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
9
Nila Harish
8
37.75
MPNY
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Ethan Nus
8
39.37
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
37.83
TVSC
LIE Halloween Special
10
Dean Batelli
8
39.50
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
11
Lauren Maierle
8
38.60
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Sean Green
8
39.99
LBA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Katie O'Donnell
7
38.75
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Owen Daniels
8
40.14
NDAC
Hawks Trials And Finals
13
Sadie Panaro
8
39.28
PATS
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
13
Milo Pearsall
8
40.21
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
14
Kate Vitti
8
39.34
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Jake Del Rosario
8
40.51
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
15
Syd Berger
8
39.37
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
15
David Gutin
8
40.59
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Clara Mae Samko
8
39.82
HS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Adam Kamal
7
40.62
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Tenzin Pema
8
40.46
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Colin Veit
8
40.64
TVSC
LBA Snowball Mini Meet
18
Claudia Retzlaff
7
40.50
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Matthew Chang
7
41.36
FLY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Adele Bhandari
8
40.62
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
19
Shawn Beaman
8
41.43
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
20
Sarah Larsen
8
41.11
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Daniel Sichtnik
8
41.78
WSA
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
21
Heidi Wu
8
41.54
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Allen Punnoose
8
41.90
FAST
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
22
Ema Cani
8
41.76
HS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Noah Barrett
8
41.91
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
23
Isabella Castano
8
41.86
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Enrique Lemus
8
42.04
SPAR
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Jacqueline Wong
8
41.93
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
24
David DaSilva
8
42.17
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
25
Alexis Kung
8
42.02
SPAR
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Ronen Fleck
8
42.74
EAST
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
Girls   8 & U   100 IM
1:12.05
2016
Claire Weinstein (WEST)
Boys   8 & U   100 IM
1:12.52
2016
Noah Cakir (TS)
1
Claire Weinstein
8
1:12.05
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Noah Cakir
8
1:12.52
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Emily Herr
8
1:17.23
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Aidan Levine
8
1:16.86
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Erica Maltsev
8
1:19.58
RAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
3
Levi Skaistis
8
1:18.81
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Martyna Kaps
8
1:19.61
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Morgon Washington
8
1:22.18
CAS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
5
Cara Riviello
8
1:21.53
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Kieran Lee
8
1:22.61
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
6
Lauren Maierle
8
1:23.17
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
6
Jake Jones
8
1:24.35
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
April Chun
8
1:24.90
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Adam Kamal
7
1:24.98
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Heidi Wu
8
1:24.97
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Owen Daniels
8
1:25.28
NDAC
Hawks Trials And Finals
9
Kayce Park
8
1:25.45
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
9
William Siegel
8
1:25.30
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Hailey Ahn
8
1:26.09
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Lorenzo Aquilino
8
1:25.32
FA
FAST Black Legends Invitational
11
Adele Bhandari
8
1:26.26
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
11
Daniel Sichtnik
8
1:25.43
WSA
GAEL December 8&U Meet
12
Kate Vitti
8
1:26.47
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Colin Veit
8
1:26.03
TVSC
LBA Snowball Mini Meet
13
Neala Klein
8
1:26.73
BAD
BGNW Marlins February 8-U Meet
13
Thomas Peng
8
1:26.17
APEX
BAD New Year's Meet
14
Sophia Lord
8
1:26.86
RYE
OB WFSL Swim Championships
14
Shawn Beaman
8
1:26.84
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
15
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
1:26.92
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
15
Andrew Kully
8
1:27.09
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
16
Nila Harish
8
1:27.65
MPNY
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
16
Strahinja Maslo
8
1:27.44
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
17
Sarah Larsen
8
1:27.67
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
David Gutin
8
1:27.59
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Laura Moran
8
1:28.17
UN
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
18
Zachary Arnold
8
1:27.91
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Clara Mae Samko
8
1:28.39
HS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Jared Wagner
8
1:27.94
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
20
Madison Ebanks
8
1:28.47
WAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
P.j. Stonsby
8
1:28.00
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
21
Jane Brennan
8
1:28.57
RA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Jem Furniss
8
1:28.05
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
22
Fiona Barr
8
1:28.73
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
22
Seth Graber
8
1:28.23
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
23
Elina Del Castillo
8
1:28.95
COND
OB WFSL Swim Championships
23
Ryan Sommerstad
8
1:28.49
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Colleen Thieke
8
1:29.00
LIE
RFAC Holiday Invitational
24
Noah Barrett
8
1:28.75
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Katie O'Donnell
7
1:29.15
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Nicholas Bruno
8
1:29.11
MWSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
Girls   9   50 Free
24.90
2005
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   9   50 Free
25.48
2014
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Kait Sweeney
9
29.19
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash TT
1
Mohamed Youssef
9
29.27
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Krystin Casellas
9
29.46
KBM
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Ryan Hwang
9
29.48
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Jacqueline Constantine
9
29.62
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Stefanos Salas
9
29.56
NCAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Lauren Lee
9
29.70
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Keilan Moran
9
29.60
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
5
Claire Weinstein
9
30.33
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
29.75
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Brianna Perez
9
30.36
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
6
Finn Franks
9
30.32
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
7
Ava Liu
9
30.48
NYSA
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Zachary Pestrikov
9
30.33
RYE
GAEL November 9&Over Invitation
8
Erica Maltsev
9
30.98
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Connor McHugh
9
30.80
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
8
Sierra Healy
9
30.98
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Michael Fiechter
9
30.82
CIY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
10
Briana Racanello
9
31.10
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Doyee Kim
9
31.03
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
11
Brooke Armstrong
9
31.28
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Jiang Kevin
9
31.17
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
12
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
31.41
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Chase Buchanan
9
31.18
NFS
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
13
Veronica Gelfand
9
31.62
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Luke Dwyer
9
31.24
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Sara Lin
9
31.67
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Shawn Beaman
9
31.25
YFD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Zenya Posada
9
31.70
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
15
Yahro Pique
9
31.26
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
31.73
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Kevin Jiang
9
31.27
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Makayla Lee
9
31.82
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Lyn Thompson
9
31.28
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Alexandra Pette
9
31.88
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Hudson Pepper
9
31.32
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Ingrid Janney
9
31.95
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
19
David Granucci
9
31.34
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
20
Isabella Vega
9
32.00
KBM
AP KBM Winter Invite Meet
20
David Maimon
9
31.52
RAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
21
Madison Connor
9
32.03
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
21
Leo Kruty
9
31.53
RAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
22
Praise Okodogbe
9
32.05
LIAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
22
James Monahan
9
31.56
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
23
Abigail Han
9
32.14
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Jose Davis-Whittaker
9
31.59
FLY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
24
Amelie Eng
9
32.20
BBSC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
24
Edward Baranov
9
31.65
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Hanna Matheson
9
32.25
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Erick Sanchez
9
31.68
COND
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
25
Lily Martin
9
32.25
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   100 Free
55.63
2006
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   9   100 Free
55.36
2014
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:03.44
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
1
Aidan Lee
9
1:03.18
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
2
Kait Sweeney
9
1:04.65
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:03.88
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
3
Lauren Lee
9
1:06.08
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
1:04.74
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Ava Liu
9
1:07.05
NYSA
DA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
4
Ryan Hwang
9
1:04.75
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Erica Maltsev
9
1:07.28
RAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Stefanos Salas
9
1:05.89
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Jessica Crane
9
1:07.34
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
6
Michael Fiechter
9
1:06.74
CIY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
7
Brianna Perez
9
1:07.51
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Luke Dwyer
9
1:06.92
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Briana Racanello
9
1:08.05
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Connor McHugh
9
1:07.56
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
9
Krystin Casellas
9
1:08.37
KBM
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Chase Buchanan
9
1:08.07
NFS
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
10
Jacqueline Constantine
9
1:08.75
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Finn Franks
9
1:08.16
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
11
Sierra Healy
9
1:09.26
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
11
Cian Bice
9
1:08.31
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Brooke Armstrong
9
1:09.26
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
12
David Granucci
9
1:08.77
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
13
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
1:09.30
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Doyee Kim
9
1:09.00
COND
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
14
Laura Arciniegas
9
1:09.34
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
14
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:09.92
RIST
AGUA MLK Meet
15
Mia Slowik
9
1:09.94
NYCC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
15
Rory O'Connor
9
1:10.16
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Madison Connor
9
1:10.01
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
15
Hudson Pepper
9
1:10.16
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
1:10.09
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Thomas Demaio
9
1:10.21
TVSC
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
18
Amelie Eng
9
1:10.60
BBSC
HAA December Trials & Finals
18
Keilan Moran
9
1:10.28
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
19
Ingrid Janney
9
1:10.61
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
19
Richard Hall Iii
9
1:10.33
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Abigail Gurden
9
1:10.77
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
David Angelou
9
1:10.74
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
21
Veronica Gelfand
9
1:11.04
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
21
Julian Terri
9
1:10.75
COND
YMID vs COND Time Trials
22
Alexandra Pette
9
1:11.06
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
James Monahan
9
1:10.81
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Abigail Han
9
1:11.15
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Manoli Mountantonakis
9
1:10.84
FLY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Sara Lin
9
1:11.37
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
24
Shawn Beaman
9
1:10.89
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
25
Zenya Posada
9
1:11.39
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
25
Edward Baranov
9
1:10.95
MPNY
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
Girls   9   200 Free
2:02.15
1982
Susan Verderber (LISC)
Boys   9   200 Free
2:03.75
2013
Yugo Tsukikawa (WEST)
1
Claire Weinstein
9
2:19.00
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
1
Mohamed Youssef
9
2:19.25
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Kait Sweeney
9
2:21.00
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Stefanos Salas
9
2:22.16
NCAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Lauren Lee
9
2:23.95
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Ryan Hwang
9
2:22.66
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Erica Maltsev
9
2:23.98
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Luke Dwyer
9
2:27.05
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
5
Ava Liu
9
2:25.13
NYSA
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Doyee Kim
9
2:27.47
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
6
Zenya Posada
9
2:25.87
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Strahinja Maslo
9
2:28.91
RIST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Jessica Crane
9
2:26.37
EAST
EAST 8 & Over Time Trial
7
David Granucci
9
2:29.30
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
8
Briana Racanello
9
2:26.46
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Connor McHugh
9
2:29.75
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
9
Sierra Healy
9
2:26.71
HYB
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
2:30.33
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
Brianna Perez
9
2:27.52
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
10
Cian Bice
9
2:30.46
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Laura Arciniegas
9
2:28.21
COND
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
11
Finn Franks
9
2:31.72
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
12
Jacqueline Constantine
9
2:28.62
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Yahro Pique
9
2:31.97
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Veronica Gelfand
9
2:28.89
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
13
Chase Buchanan
9
2:32.54
NFS
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
14
Brooke Armstrong
9
2:30.33
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
14
James Monahan
9
2:32.55
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
15
Abigail Gurden
9
2:32.21
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
15
Daniel Minevich
9
2:33.10
DA
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
16
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
2:33.77
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Edward Baranov
9
2:33.84
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Lily Martin
9
2:34.28
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
17
Rory O'Connor
9
2:34.32
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
18
Alexa Reyna
9
2:34.65
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc
18
Hudson Pepper
9
2:34.56
HS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Abigail Han
9
2:34.82
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Michael Fiechter
9
2:34.81
CIY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
20
Sara Lin
9
2:36.09
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
20
Thomas Demaio
9
2:37.01
TVSC
HAA March Meet
21
Fiona Barr
9
2:36.94
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Jack Cornish
9
2:37.56
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Amelie Eng
9
2:37.55
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
22
Jose Davis-Whittaker
9
2:38.40
FLY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
23
Alivia Shen
9
2:38.57
CENT
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Kevin Jiang
9
2:38.68
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Ursula Ott
9
2:39.01
BAD
AGUA Last Chance Meet
24
Elias Garcia
9
2:39.23
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Luciana Kerner-Matos
9
2:39.37
NYCC
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Wesley Tung
9
2:39.53
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   9   500 Free
5:32.08
2016
Bridget Ye (LIAC)
Boys   9   500 Free
5:30.21
2014
Nick Radkov (HES)
1
Claire Weinstein
9
6:02.78
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Mohamed Youssef
9
6:22.60
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
2
Briana Racanello
9
6:25.58
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Ryan Hwang
9
6:25.02
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Laura Arciniegas
9
6:37.12
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
3
Cian Bice
9
6:25.17
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Veronica Gelfand
9
6:45.04
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
4
Connor McHugh
9
6:34.96
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
5
Ingrid Janney
9
6:45.07
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
5
Luke Dwyer
9
6:40.66
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
6
Lauren Lee
9
6:45.42
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Daniel Minevich
9
6:44.04
DA
Hawks Trials And Finals
7
Morgan Lee
9
6:51.36
SSC
Bronze South Championships
7
Will Fagan
9
6:54.81
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Brooke Armstrong
9
6:57.00
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
8
Richard Hall Iii
9
7:10.34
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Fiona Barr
9
6:57.41
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
9
James Monahan
9
7:10.56
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Makayla Lee
9
7:08.46
SSC
Bronze South Championships
10
Doyee Kim
9
7:13.23
COND
COND October Fall Festival
11
Sasha Hill
9
7:10.45
YMID
MA-Kettle Bell Classic 2015
11
Tristan Weingarten
9
7:14.61
CSC
Bronze South Championships
12
Jordyn Bryant
9
7:15.64
NBS
NBS Blue and Gold Distance
12
Yahro Pique
9
7:19.16
LGAC
Bronze Central-North Championsh
13
Ursula Ott
9
7:21.36
BAD
YMID MLK Distance Meet
13
Thomas Carley
9
7:25.29
CFJV
NE-KING Snow Bells Team Special
14
Sara Lin
9
7:22.48
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Thomas Demaio
9
7:29.81
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Kiera Naughton
9
7:29.47
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
15
Erik Nadecki
9
7:36.87
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
16
Ava Davis
9
7:29.92
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
16
James Lim
9
7:56.53
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
17
Olina Carley
9
7:32.24
CFJV
NE-KING Snow Bells Team Special
17
Jayden Lee
9
8:00.61
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
18
Isabella Iadanza
9
7:34.11
SSC
Bronze South Championships
18
Alexander Diao
9
8:01.06
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
19
Lindsey Robinson
9
7:35.98
RA
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
19
Manoli Mountantonakis
9
8:03.32
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
20
Hanna Matheson
9
7:38.81
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
20
Owen Robins
9
8:10.88
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
21
Rowen VanWormer
9
7:39.14
CFB
BAD New Year's Meet
21
Lance Leung
9
8:25.69
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
22
Emily Ketron
9
7:40.19
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
22
Zachary Rothman
9
8:26.95
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
23
Dorothy Amato
9
7:44.71
TS
TS Thanksgiving Time Trials
23
Isaiah Fernandez
9
8:31.90
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
24
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
7:45.14
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
24
Isaiah Martin
9
8:48.90
NBS
NBS Red, White & Blue
25
Nicole Robinson
9
7:46.11
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
28.93
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   9   50 Back
29.78
2000
Daniel Simco (BGNW)
1
Maya Foley
9
31.50
TS
AP ASCSC Relay Carnival
1
Luke Dwyer
9
33.70
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
2
Claire Weinstein
9
31.74
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Ryan Hwang
9
34.47
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Jacqueline Constantine
9
33.28
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Finn Franks
9
34.66
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Kait Sweeney
9
34.24
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash TT
4
Keilan Moran
9
34.80
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
5
Erica Maltsev
9
34.64
RAC
CT-SNCO 15th Hutchinson Classic
5
David Granucci
9
34.95
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
6
Lauren Lee
9
34.95
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Jack Dillane
9
35.64
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
7
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
35.30
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Mohamed Youssef
9
35.80
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Mia Slowik
9
35.36
NYCC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Hudson Pepper
9
35.86
HS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Brianna Perez
9
35.77
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
9
Cian Bice
9
35.95
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Laura Arciniegas
9
35.84
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Lance Hansen
9
35.99
TS
HAA December Trials & Finals
11
Krystin Casellas
9
35.96
KBM
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Stefanos Salas
9
36.00
NCAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
12
Makayla Lee
9
36.27
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Doyee Kim
9
36.39
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
13
Abigail Han
9
36.33
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Kevin Jiang
9
36.45
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Ava Liu
9
36.53
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Leo Kruty
9
36.50
RAC
CT-SNCO 15th Hutchinson Classic
15
Sara Lin
9
36.65
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
David Angelou
9
36.59
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
16
Veronica Gelfand
9
36.70
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Aidan McCarthy
9
36.60
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Ursula Ott
9
36.79
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Yahro Pique
9
36.60
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Nila Harish
9
37.14
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Jiang Kevin
9
36.83
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
19
Briana Racanello
9
37.19
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Edward Baranov
9
36.96
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Alexandra Bruff
9
37.20
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc
20
Timothy Brady
9
37.12
IA
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Luciana Kerner-Matos
9
37.20
NYCC
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
21
Jack Cornish
9
37.13
WEST
Metro Silver Central Time Trial
22
Charley Goldstein
9
37.43
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
22
Tristan Weingarten
9
37.15
CSC
CSC March Time Trials
22
Kiera Naughton
9
37.43
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Dean Batelli
9
37.43
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Morgan Lee
9
37.51
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Strahinja Maslo
9
37.53
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Madaghan O'Shea
9
37.52
PBAC
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
25
Daniel Preobrazhensky
9
37.56
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls   9   100 Back
1:01.85
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   9   100 Back
1:03.09
2014
Nick Radkov (HES)
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:08.10
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
1
Luke Dwyer
9
1:12.59
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Erica Maltsev
9
1:11.40
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Ryan Hwang
9
1:13.60
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Kait Sweeney
9
1:13.33
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:14.54
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
4
Lauren Lee
9
1:14.47
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
4
David Granucci
9
1:14.83
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
5
Brianna Perez
9
1:15.00
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
5
Seth Graber
9
1:15.37
EAST
EAST June 16 Time Trials
6
Jessica Crane
9
1:15.31
EAST
EAST 8 & Over Time Trial
6
Stefanos Salas
9
1:15.58
NCAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Laura Arciniegas
9
1:15.81
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Finn Franks
9
1:15.72
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
8
Abigail Han
9
1:16.36
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
8
Hudson Pepper
9
1:16.29
HS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Jacqueline Constantine
9
1:16.43
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
David Angelou
9
1:17.79
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
10
Mia Slowik
9
1:16.84
NYCC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Doyee Kim
9
1:18.06
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Charley Goldstein
9
1:17.67
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Jack Dillane
9
1:18.86
BGNW
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
12
Makayla Lee
9
1:18.07
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Edward Baranov
9
1:18.95
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Rowen VanWormer
9
1:18.69
CFB
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Yahro Pique
9
1:19.70
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Nila Harish
9
1:18.76
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Ayden Baxter
9
1:19.90
DA
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
15
Ingrid Janney
9
1:19.03
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
15
Cian Bice
9
1:20.03
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
16
Ava Liu
9
1:19.23
NYSA
DA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
16
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:20.07
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
1:19.82
MAKO
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
17
Timothy Brady
9
1:20.50
IA
Metro Silver South Time Trials
17
Alexandra Pette
9
1:19.82
HAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
18
Kevin Jiang
9
1:20.60
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Brooke Armstrong
9
1:20.12
LIE
RFAC Holiday Invitational
19
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
1:20.61
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
20
Krystin Casellas
9
1:20.67
KBM
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
James Monahan
9
1:20.75
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
9
1:21.23
NYCP
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Brendan Wu
9
1:20.90
RFAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Veronica Gelfand
9
1:21.24
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
22
Daniel Preobrazhensky
9
1:20.91
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Amelie Eng
9
1:21.27
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
23
Thomas Carley
9
1:21.38
CFJV
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
24
Briana Racanello
9
1:21.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Thomas Demaio
9
1:21.54
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Lillie Tyrrell
9
1:21.75
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
25
Richard Hall Iii
9
1:21.72
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
25
Ursula Ott
9
1:21.75
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Breast
32.65
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   9   50 Breast
32.79
1991
Chris Helin (TVSC)
1
Ava Liu
9
35.97
NYSA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Edward Baranov
9
38.45
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
36.56
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Doyee Kim
9
39.72
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Sara Lin
9
36.76
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Stefanos Salas
9
40.14
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Claire Weinstein
9
38.50
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
4
Ryan Hwang
9
40.16
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Kathryn Montefusco
9
38.58
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
5
Kevin Jiang
9
40.37
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Krystin Casellas
9
39.23
KBM
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Mohamed Youssef
9
40.52
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
7
Jacqueline Constantine
9
39.46
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Ramiel Fayngersh
9
41.45
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Laura Arciniegas
9
40.79
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Chase Buchanan
9
41.80
NFS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Morgan Lee
9
40.95
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
David Fayngersh
9
41.80
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
10
Kiera Naughton
9
41.31
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
10
Gavin Spodek
9
42.04
JCCT
OB WFSL Swim Championships
11
Sierra Healy
9
41.39
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Matthew Zhao
9
42.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Shootout Time Trial
12
Sofia Fenton
9
41.51
NYSA
DA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
12
Aidan McCarthy
9
42.07
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Makayla Lee
9
41.67
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Patrick Faughnan
9
42.24
HVD
OB ESSL Championships
14
Noelle Hoffman
9
41.79
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
14
Keilan Moran
9
42.27
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
15
Ellah Siegel
9
41.95
JCCT
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Ronin Jones
9
42.31
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
16
Maichina Gennarelli
9
41.97
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Thomas Demaio
9
42.32
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Lily Martin
9
42.18
PAC
MVA Fall Frenzy
17
James Monahan
9
42.42
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
18
Dawn Davidson
9
42.22
LIAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
18
Brendan Wu
9
42.49
RFAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Sasha Hill
9
42.26
YMID
MA-Kettle Bell Classic 2015
19
Jeffery Shi
9
42.67
AG
VAC Viking Classic
20
Abigail Gurden
9
42.41
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
Jared Wagner
9
42.71
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
21
Brianna Perez
9
42.48
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
21
Alejandro Salas
9
42.80
NCAC
AP KBM Winter Invite Meet
22
Brianna Law
9
42.73
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
22
Zachary Pestrikov
9
42.88
RYE
GAEL November 9&Over Invitation
23
Ursula Ott
9
42.77
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Jai Ruta
9
42.98
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
24
Lauren Lee
9
42.82
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Hudson Pepper
9
43.03
HS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Kimberly Gingrass
9
42.87
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Cian Bice
9
43.30
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Daniel Minevich
9
43.30
DA
Hawks Trials And Finals
Girls   9   100 Breast
1:09.79
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   9   100 Breast
1:11.41
2014
Ryan Mitchener (MAKO)
1
Ava Liu
9
1:20.11
NYSA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Aidan Lee
9
1:19.74
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
2
Sara Lin
9
1:20.33
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Stefanos Salas
9
1:20.87
NCAC
AP KBM February Meet
3
Kathryn Montefusco
9
1:23.97
HYB
AP HYB @ EHY Dual Meet
3
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:22.16
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
4
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
1:24.21
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
4
Edward Baranov
9
1:25.43
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Krystin Casellas
9
1:26.98
KBM
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Kevin Jiang
9
1:27.64
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Laura Arciniegas
9
1:28.02
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Doyee Kim
9
1:28.59
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Jacqueline Constantine
9
1:28.33
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Ryan Hwang
9
1:29.06
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Sierra Healy
9
1:29.18
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
8
Ronin Jones
9
1:29.11
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Brianna Perez
9
1:30.07
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Brendan Wu
9
1:30.58
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
10
Sofia Fenton
9
1:30.21
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Luke Dwyer
9
1:31.22
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Mackenzie Gula
9
1:30.56
PBAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
11
Rory O'Connor
9
1:31.35
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
12
Ellah Siegel
9
1:30.60
JCCT
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Ramiel Fayngersh
9
1:31.53
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
13
Hayden Wong
9
1:30.76
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
13
Aidan McCarthy
9
1:31.88
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Lily Martin
9
1:30.81
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
14
David Fayngersh
9
1:31.95
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
15
Dawn Davidson
9
1:31.67
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
15
Gavin Spodek
9
1:32.04
JCCT
AGUA Last Chance Meet
16
Kait Sweeney
9
1:31.85
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:32.09
RIST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Erica Maltsev
9
1:32.00
RAC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
17
Jeffery Shi
9
1:32.42
AG
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
18
Brooke Andros
9
1:32.18
FA
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Hudson Pepper
9
1:32.43
HS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Lauren Lee
9
1:32.48
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Daniel Minevich
9
1:32.78
DA
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
20
Kiera Naughton
9
1:32.79
COND
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
20
Chase Buchanan
9
1:32.91
NFS
HAA December Trials & Finals
21
Noelle Hoffman
9
1:32.84
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
21
Thomas Demaio
9
1:33.24
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Abigail Gurden
9
1:33.03
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
22
Cian Bice
9
1:33.41
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Ursula Ott
9
1:33.26
BAD
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Mehmet Kayku
9
1:33.58
WISC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
24
Zenya Posada
9
1:33.43
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
James Monahan
9
1:34.35
TVSC
HAA December Trials & Finals
25
Brianna Law
9
1:33.86
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
25
Jared Wagner
9
1:34.62
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
Girls   9   50 Fly
27.63
2012
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   9   50 Fly
28.40
2000
Anthony Simco (BGNW)
1
Lauren Lee
9
32.37
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Mohamed Youssef
9
31.40
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
2
Sierra Healy
9
32.59
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
2
Luke Dwyer
9
32.21
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
3
Brooke Armstrong
9
33.34
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Keilan Moran
9
33.38
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
4
Claire Weinstein
9
33.43
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Hudson Pepper
9
33.99
HS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Sofia Fenton
9
33.51
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
5
Cian Bice
9
34.37
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Brianna Perez
9
34.00
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Ryan Hwang
9
34.40
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
7
Makayla Lee
9
34.11
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Will Fagan
9
34.70
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
8
Amelie Eng
9
34.27
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Stefanos Salas
9
34.75
NCAC
AP KBM Winter Invite Meet
9
Praise Okodogbe
9
34.34
LIAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
9
Lyn Thompson
9
34.76
UNLS
AP Metro Swim League Champs
10
Krystin Casellas
9
34.37
KBM
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Leo Kruty
9
34.80
RAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
11
Erica Maltsev
9
34.38
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Yahro Pique
9
35.31
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Mirabel Solomon
9
34.72
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Edward Baranov
9
35.35
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Sayjel Tan
9
34.81
BBSC
SSC February Time Trials
13
Connor McHugh
9
35.42
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Sara Lin
9
35.15
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
35.47
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Ava Liu
9
35.17
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Doyee Kim
9
35.50
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Abigail Han
9
35.17
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
16
David Granucci
9
35.85
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
17
Briana Racanello
9
35.18
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
David Maimon
9
35.89
RAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
18
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
35.22
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
18
Jason Muroski
9
36.46
CFJV
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
19
Laura Arciniegas
9
35.38
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
19
Kevin Jiang
9
36.60
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
20
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
9
35.51
NYCP
AGUA Last Chance Meet
20
Brendan Wu
9
36.91
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
21
Zenya Posada
9
35.55
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
21
Theo Brink
9
37.16
JCCT
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
22
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
35.62
TVSC
HAA March Meet
22
James Monahan
9
37.26
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
23
Brianna Law
9
35.75
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Brendan Morgan
9
37.27
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
24
Brooke Baldwin
9
35.95
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
24
Chase Buchanan
9
37.29
NFS
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
25
Lia Edlin-Miller
9
36.07
HYB
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
25
Gavin Spodek
9
37.30
JCCT
OB WFSL Swim Championships
Girls   9   100 Fly
1:01.20
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   9   100 Fly
1:02.83
2000
Anthony Simco (BGNW)
1
Lauren Lee
9
1:13.09
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
1
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:10.16
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Sierra Healy
9
1:13.17
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Luke Dwyer
9
1:16.94
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
3
Brianna Perez
9
1:16.53
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Stefanos Salas
9
1:17.64
NCAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
4
Erica Maltsev
9
1:17.75
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Hudson Pepper
9
1:17.72
HS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Briana Racanello
9
1:18.69
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Cian Bice
9
1:18.09
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Laura Arciniegas
9
1:19.07
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Will Fagan
9
1:20.09
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
7
Zenya Posada
9
1:19.61
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Yahro Pique
9
1:20.57
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
8
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
1:20.31
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
1:22.26
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
9
Brooke Armstrong
9
1:20.35
LIE
RFAC Holiday Invitational
9
Edward Baranov
9
1:22.75
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
10
Abigail Han
9
1:20.70
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
David Granucci
9
1:22.81
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
11
Makayla Lee
9
1:20.85
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Connor McHugh
9
1:23.09
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:21.13
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Doyee Kim
9
1:23.17
COND
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
13
Hanna Matheson
9
1:21.26
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Colin Veit
9
1:23.44
TVSC
HAA March Meet
14
Krystin Casellas
9
1:21.45
KBM
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Finn Franks
9
1:24.54
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
15
Amelie Eng
9
1:22.50
BBSC
HAA December Trials & Finals
15
Kevin Jiang
9
1:24.84
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Sara Lin
9
1:22.51
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
16
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:24.94
RIST
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
17
Mirabel Solomon
9
1:22.66
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Lyn Thompson
9
1:26.15
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Kait Sweeney
9
1:23.20
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Ronin Jones
9
1:26.81
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
19
Nila Harish
9
1:23.45
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
James Monahan
9
1:26.81
TVSC
TVSC Snow-Joust Time Trials
20
Mia Slowik
9
1:23.68
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
20
Allen Belfer
9
1:27.09
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
21
Brooke Baldwin
9
1:23.97
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Richard Hall Iii
9
1:27.56
TVSC
HAA December Trials & Finals
22
Ava Liu
9
1:25.48
NYSA
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Aidan McCarthy
9
1:27.95
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Praise Okodogbe
9
1:25.50
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Matthew Sansano
9
1:27.97
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Sayjel Tan
9
1:26.42
BBSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Elias Garcia
9
1:28.09
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Olivia Brown
9
1:26.63
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Jason Muroski
9
1:28.54
CFJV
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
Girls   9   100 IM
1:03.94
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   9   100 IM
1:02.19
2014
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:11.73
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
1
Aidan Lee
9
1:09.17
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
2
Jacqueline Constantine
9
1:14.52
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:13.89
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Lauren Lee
9
1:14.68
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
3
Stefanos Salas
9
1:14.92
NCAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Brianna Perez
9
1:14.91
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
4
Luke Dwyer
9
1:15.25
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Erica Maltsev
9
1:15.53
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Ryan Hwang
9
1:15.99
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Sierra Healy
9
1:15.61
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Doyee Kim
9
1:17.07
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Sofia Fenton
9
1:16.07
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
7
Edward Baranov
9
1:17.53
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Sara Lin
9
1:16.33
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Kevin Jiang
9
1:17.92
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
1:16.76
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
9
Cian Bice
9
1:18.10
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Laura Arciniegas
9
1:17.53
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Hudson Pepper
9
1:18.21
HS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Ava Liu
9
1:17.70
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
11
Finn Franks
9
1:19.28
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
12
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
1:18.15
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Chase Buchanan
9
1:19.39
NFS
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
13
Makayla Lee
9
1:18.49
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
David Granucci
9
1:19.43
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
14
Krystin Casellas
9
1:18.55
KBM
AP KBM December Meet #1
14
Aidan McCarthy
9
1:19.73
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Kait Sweeney
9
1:18.62
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Michael Fiechter
9
1:20.14
CIY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
16
Abigail Han
9
1:19.56
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Martin Perecinsky
9
1:20.52
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Briana Racanello
9
1:19.94
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Keilan Moran
9
1:20.53
UN
NCAC Second Sprint Meet
18
Charley Goldstein
9
1:20.14
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
18
Thomas Demaio
9
1:20.84
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Brooke Armstrong
9
1:20.15
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Brendan Wu
9
1:20.97
RFAC
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Zenya Posada
9
1:20.17
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
20
James Monahan
9
1:21.25
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Kathryn Montefusco
9
1:20.20
HYB
AP HYB @ EHY Dual Meet
21
Gavin Spodek
9
1:21.61
JCCT
OB WFSL Swim Championships
22
Luciana Kerner-Matos
9
1:20.61
NYCC
FLY Big Apple Classic
22
Richard Hall Iii
9
1:21.65
TVSC
HAA December Trials & Finals
23
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:20.85
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
23
Ramiel Fayngersh
9
1:21.70
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
24
Abigail Gurden
9
1:20.99
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
David Maimon
9
1:21.80
RAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
25
Hanna Matheson
9
1:21.11
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:22.06
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   9   200 IM
2:18.78
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   9   200 IM
2:18.51
2000
Daniel Simco (BGNW)
1
Claire Weinstein
9
2:34.68
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
1
Luke Dwyer
9
2:41.22
COND
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
2
Erica Maltsev
9
2:42.23
RAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Ryan Hwang
9
2:42.15
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Jacqueline Constantine
9
2:42.75
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Mohamed Youssef
9
2:42.20
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Lauren Lee
9
2:43.05
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Stefanos Salas
9
2:43.12
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Sierra Healy
9
2:43.93
HYB
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Edward Baranov
9
2:44.94
MPNY
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
6
Laura Arciniegas
9
2:44.68
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Doyee Kim
9
2:45.16
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Briana Racanello
9
2:46.28
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Cian Bice
9
2:45.97
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Kait Sweeney
9
2:46.30
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Hudson Pepper
9
2:45.98
HS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Sara Lin
9
2:46.77
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Keilan Moran
9
2:46.78
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
10
Brianna Perez
9
2:47.35
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
James Monahan
9
2:49.55
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
11
Jessica Crane
9
2:48.70
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Finn Franks
9
2:51.11
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
12
Ava Liu
9
2:48.80
NYSA
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Strahinja Maslo
9
2:51.79
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Zenya Posada
9
2:49.09
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Kevin Jiang
9
2:52.14
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Krystin Casellas
9
2:49.21
KBM
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Will Fagan
9
2:52.50
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
15
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
2:49.60
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Rory O'Connor
9
2:53.77
SMC
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Brooke Armstrong
9
2:51.92
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
16
Aidan McCarthy
9
2:53.80
LIAC
LIAC Thursday Thriller Time Tri
17
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
2:52.69
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
17
Connor McHugh
9
2:54.33
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
18
Kathryn Montefusco
9
2:53.40
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Chase Buchanan
9
2:54.56
NFS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Alexa Reyna
9
2:54.16
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc
19
David Granucci
9
2:54.95
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
20
Makayla Lee
9
2:55.12
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
David Angelou
9
2:56.31
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
21
Hanna Matheson
9
2:55.29
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Thomas Demaio
9
2:56.32
TVSC
HAA March Meet
22
Morgan Lee
9
2:57.68
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Daniel Minevich
9
2:58.17
DA
NDAC Winter Festival
23
Mackenzie Gula
9
2:57.72
PBAC
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
23
Jeffery Shi
9
2:59.69
AG
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
24
Rowen VanWormer
9
2:57.98
CFB
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Ronin Jones
9
3:00.22
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
25
Nila Harish
9
2:58.65
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Thomas Carley
9
3:00.39
CFJV
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
Girls   10   50 Free
24.90
2005
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   10   50 Free
25.48
2014
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Tess Howley
10
27.43
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Hudson Chung
10
26.68
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
2
Aizel Pusing
10
27.72
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Nikita Sakharuk
10
27.05
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
3
Ava Schetlick
10
27.91
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Kieran Egan
10
27.15
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Bridget Ye
10
27.97
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
4
Matthew Beehler
10
27.41
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
5
Cavan Gormsen
10
28.34
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
John DiMaggio
10
27.51
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
28.36
RIST
PATS Halloween Invitational
6
Rohit Rasquinha
10
27.72
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Kiera Mroczka
10
28.38
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Aidan Lee
10
28.03
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
8
Kate O'Brien
10
28.56
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Ryan Nunez
10
28.24
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Alexandra Bastone
10
28.58
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
9
Michael Weinstein
10
28.26
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
9
Leah Treglia
10
28.58
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Hunter Emerson
10
28.28
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Vera Saidel
10
28.62
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
11
Andrew Song
10
28.54
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
12
Olivia Ronaghan
10
28.90
QNS
AGUA Season Starter Meet
12
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
28.65
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Jaelynn Taylor
10
29.04
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Ryan Burke
10
28.67
COND
OB WFSL Swim Championships
14
Daniella Condon
10
29.08
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
14
Aidan Rikic
10
28.69
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
15
Sama Nada
10
29.09
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
15
Gavin Perez
10
28.72
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
15
Maya Foley
10
29.09
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
28.80
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
15
Caitlyn Riordan
10
29.09
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Alvin Tsai
10
28.81
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
18
Madison So
10
29.10
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
17
Jason Moy
10
28.81
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
19
Jackie Vandermel
10
29.20
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
19
Zachary Pestrikov
10
28.91
RYE
OB WFSL Swim Championships
20
Katelyn Capuano
10
29.26
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
29.04
FREE
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Julia Bazinet
10
29.42
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
21
Gregory Wehbe
10
29.05
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Riley Fried
10
29.43
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Finn Quested
10
29.09
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
23
Mary Grace Guzzino
10
29.44
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Keilan Moran
10
29.10
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Madison Connor
10
29.49
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Maksim Tesovic
10
29.12
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Marisol Tan
10
29.55
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Jackson Redfield
10
29.15
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
Girls   10   100 Free
55.63
2006
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   10   100 Free
55.36
2014
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Bridget Ye
10
58.21
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Hudson Chung
10
58.45
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Tess Howley
10
58.67
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Nikita Sakharuk
10
58.79
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
3
Cavan Gormsen
10
x1:01.04
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
3
Matthew Beehler
10
59.19
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
4
Alexandra Bastone
10
1:01.33
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
4
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
1:00.09
NCAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
5
Madison So
10
1:01.98
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
John DiMaggio
10
1:00.62
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Aizel Pusing
10
1:02.02
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Kieran Egan
10
1:00.89
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
7
Kate O'Brien
10
1:02.87
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
7
Eric Zhang
10
1:01.19
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
10
1:02.89
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Aidan Lee
10
1:01.33
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Olivia Ronaghan
10
1:02.89
QNS
AGUA Season Starter Meet
9
Ryan Nunez
10
1:01.36
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Kiera Mroczka
10
1:03.06
WISC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Dylan Zhang
10
1:01.76
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Vera Saidel
10
1:03.40
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
11
Gavin Perez
10
1:02.09
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
12
Riley Fried
10
1:03.42
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Andrew Song
10
1:02.15
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
13
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
1:03.56
RIST
PATS Halloween Invitational
13
Michael Weinstein
10
1:02.26
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Karys McMurry
10
1:03.82
RA
PATS Halloween Invitational
14
Jason Moy
10
1:02.37
EAST
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
15
Olivia Del Tatto
10
1:03.85
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
15
Finn Quested
10
1:02.41
RFAC
VAC Viking Classic
16
Jackie Vandermel
10
1:04.22
COND
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
16
Rohit Rasquinha
10
1:02.70
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
17
Daniella Condon
10
1:04.42
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
17
Eduardo Santana
10
1:03.01
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
18
Maya Foley
10
1:04.49
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Brian Anzalone
10
1:03.10
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Leah Treglia
10
1:04.59
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Luke McNamara
10
1:03.24
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
20
Ava Schetlick
10
1:04.67
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Nicholas Rhodes
10
1:03.34
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
21
Katelyn Capuano
10
1:04.75
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
21
Michael Simpfenderfer
10
1:03.70
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
22
Sama Nada
10
1:04.83
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
22
Hunter Emerson
10
1:03.72
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
23
Alexa Vitti
10
1:05.25
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
23
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:03.82
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Sinead Devaney
10
1:05.32
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
24
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:03.89
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Olivia Schlegel
10
1:05.50
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
1:03.91
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   10   200 Free
2:02.15
1982
Susan Verderber (LISC)
Boys   10   200 Free
2:03.75
2013
Yugo Tsukikawa (WEST)
1
Bridget Ye
10
2:06.06
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Matthew Beehler
10
2:09.13
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Tess Howley
10
2:08.61
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Nikita Sakharuk
10
2:09.70
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
3
Alexandra Bastone
10
2:09.13
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Hudson Chung
10
2:10.66
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Madison So
10
2:11.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
4
Kieran Egan
10
2:10.71
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Cavan Gormsen
10
2:12.92
LIAC
Metro Silver South Time Trials
5
Aidan Lee
10
2:12.02
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Riley Fried
10
2:14.98
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Nicholas Rhodes
10
2:12.74
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Kiera Mroczka
10
2:17.06
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
7
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
2:14.74
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
8
Kate O'Brien
10
2:17.59
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
8
Alvin Tsai
10
2:14.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
9
Maya Foley
10
2:17.61
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Luke McNamara
10
2:15.12
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
10
Katelyn Capuano
10
2:18.01
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Finn Quested
10
2:15.35
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
11
Olivia Del Tatto
10
2:18.70
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
11
Michael Weinstein
10
2:15.40
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Aizel Pusing
10
2:19.00
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
12
Eduardo Santana
10
2:15.44
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Olivia Ronaghan
10
2:19.48
QNS
AGUA Season Starter Meet
13
Ryan Nunez
10
2:15.58
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Jackie Vandermel
10
2:19.72
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
14
Gavin Perez
10
2:15.73
NYSA
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Olivia Schlegel
10
2:19.99
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Eric Zhang
10
2:15.88
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
16
Marisol Tan
10
2:20.23
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
16
Rohit Rasquinha
10
2:16.69
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
17
Marisol Tan
10
2:20.42
UNWE
AGUA Season Starter Meet
17
Brian Anzalone
10
2:16.79
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Mary McKenna
10
2:20.56
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Max Buchen
10
2:17.25
IA
VAC Viking Classic
19
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
2:20.74
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
19
Jason Moy
10
2:17.79
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
20
Hannah Ullinger
10
2:21.65
RFAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
2:18.42
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Samantha Dring
10
2:22.26
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
21
Andrew Song
10
2:18.44
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
22
Sama Nada
10
2:22.57
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
22
Alexander Gorzula
10
2:19.12
CFJV
NE-KING Snow Bells Team Special
23
Alexa Vitti
10
2:22.58
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
23
Maxwell Watson
10
2:19.27
COND
COND October Fall Festival
24
Alexa Reyna
10
2:22.92
YMID
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
24
John DiMaggio
10
2:19.44
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Greta Stroka
10
2:23.60
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Jackson Redfield
10
2:19.60
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   10   500 Free
5:32.08
2016
Bridget Ye (LIAC)
Boys   10   500 Free
5:30.21
2014
Nick Radkov (HES)
1
Bridget Ye
10
5:32.08
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Hudson Chung
10
5:47.18
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash TT
2
Alexandra Bastone
10
5:38.29
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Nicholas Rhodes
10
5:47.66
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Madison So
10
5:40.24
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
3
Aidan Lee
10
5:51.89
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Tess Howley
10
5:50.52
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
4
Kieran Egan
10
5:54.01
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Cavan Gormsen
10
5:52.40
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
5
Matthew Beehler
10
5:54.49
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Riley Fried
10
5:55.72
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
5:54.53
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Marisol Tan
10
5:58.26
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Brian Anzalone
10
5:56.19
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
8
Kate O'Brien
10
6:06.04
WISC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Eduardo Santana
10
5:57.59
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Maya Foley
10
6:06.93
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Max Buchen
10
5:58.57
IA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Samantha Dring
10
6:08.64
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Nikita Sakharuk
10
6:00.67
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Mary McKenna
10
6:15.57
BBSC
Metro Silver South Championship
11
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
6:01.24
FREE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Olivia Del Tatto
10
6:15.93
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
12
Michael Weinstein
10
6:01.57
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash TT
13
Jessica Crane
10
6:17.47
EAST
EAST May Time Trial
13
Michael Simpfenderfer
10
6:03.26
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
14
Olivia Ronaghan
10
6:17.76
QNS
FLY Distance Meet
14
Hunter Emerson
10
6:04.91
TVSC
TVSC 500 Time Trials
15
Alexa Reyna
10
6:18.23
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Alvin Tsai
10
6:08.22
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
16
Sama Nada
10
6:19.06
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
16
John DiMaggio
10
6:09.02
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
17
Abigail Gurden
10
6:19.97
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
17
Maxwell Watson
10
6:12.68
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Alexa Vitti
10
6:20.40
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
18
Alexander Gorzula
10
6:12.82
CFJV
NE-KING Snow Bells Team Special
19
Zoe Brita
10
6:21.44
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
19
Felix Lucchese
10
6:14.50
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Aizel Pusing
10
6:23.09
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
20
Jack Keene
10
6:15.08
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
21
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
6:23.94
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
21
Andrew Song
10
6:15.23
COND
COND October Fall Festival
22
Delilah Skaistis
10
6:25.07
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Gavin Perez
10
6:15.23
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
23
Brooke Batelli
10
6:27.00
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
23
Ryan Nunez
10
6:16.02
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
24
Allison Gash
10
6:29.31
UN-P
PATS Halloween Invitational
24
Rohit Rasquinha
10
6:16.99
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Samantha Zaets
10
6:30.28
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
25
Rodin McKenna
10
6:19.46
JCCT
PATS Distance Meet
Girls   10   50 Back
28.93
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   10   50 Back
29.78
2000
Daniel Simco (BGNW)
1
Bridget Ye
10
30.61
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Matthew Beehler
10
29.93
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Tess Howley
10
30.84
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
2
Aidan Lee
10
30.41
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
3
Leah Treglia
10
31.73
HAA
AP ASCSC Relay Carnival
3
Hudson Chung
10
30.65
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
4
Alexandra Bastone
10
31.96
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
John DiMaggio
10
30.89
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Cavan Gormsen
10
x32.07
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
5
Nikita Sakharuk
10
31.20
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
6
Jaelynn Taylor
10
32.50
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Kieran Egan
10
31.58
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Jackie Vandermel
10
32.51
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
7
Ryan Nunez
10
32.11
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Isabel Xu
10
32.57
TVSC
AP ASCSC Relay Carnival
8
Eric Zhang
10
32.24
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
9
Aizel Pusing
10
32.66
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
John Zhang
10
32.52
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Olivia Schlegel
10
32.91
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Dylan Zhang
10
32.52
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Delilah Skaistis
10
32.99
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
David Sacca
10
32.86
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
12
Kiera Mroczka
10
33.17
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Keilan Moran
10
33.25
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Daniella Condon
10
33.25
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
13
Michael Weinstein
10
33.51
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Sophia Zhao
10
33.31
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Rohit Rasquinha
10
33.61
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Riley Fried
10
33.42
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Maxwell Watson
10
33.64
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
16
Samantha Zaets
10
33.55
WAC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
16
Gavin Perez
10
33.70
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
17
Brooke Batelli
10
33.60
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Ryan Burke
10
33.71
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
Morgan Rietmann
10
33.66
SSC
AP ASCSC Relay Carnival
18
Jason Moy
10
33.77
EAST
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
19
Tara Castano
10
x33.67
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Finn Franks
10
33.80
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Kate O'Brien
10
33.80
WISC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Aidan Rikic
10
33.87
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
21
Kailey Simons
10
33.82
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Noah Giunta
10
33.87
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Maya Foley
10
33.91
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
22
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
33.88
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
23
Vera Saidel
10
33.99
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Hunter Emerson
10
33.95
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
24
Samantha Dring
10
34.10
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Brian Kern
10
x34.05
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
34.24
RIST
PATS Halloween Invitational
25
Stephen McDonald
10
34.11
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Raya Cohen
10
34.24
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Gavin Kim
10
34.11
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Andrew Song
10
34.11
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
Girls   10   100 Back
1:01.85
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   10   100 Back
1:03.09
2014
Nick Radkov (HES)
1
Bridget Ye
10
1:04.67
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
1
Matthew Beehler
10
1:03.93
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Tess Howley
10
1:05.34
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Hudson Chung
10
1:05.25
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Alexandra Bastone
10
1:09.09
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
3
Nikita Sakharuk
10
1:05.73
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Olivia Schlegel
10
1:09.20
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
John DiMaggio
10
1:06.35
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Jackie Vandermel
10
1:10.05
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
5
Kieran Egan
10
1:06.96
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Kiera Mroczka
10
1:10.37
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Aidan Lee
10
1:08.34
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Cavan Gormsen
10
1:10.46
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
7
Ryan Nunez
10
1:09.22
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Samantha Dring
10
1:10.52
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
John Zhang
10
1:09.65
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Maya Foley
10
1:10.96
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
9
Hunter Emerson
10
1:10.18
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
Brooke Batelli
10
1:11.53
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Keilan Moran
10
1:10.58
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Riley Fried
10
1:11.60
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Finn Franks
10
1:10.66
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Leah Treglia
10
1:11.61
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Jason Moy
10
1:11.43
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
13
Aizel Pusing
10
1:11.69
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Max Sadchikov
10
1:11.59
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
14
Kate O'Brien
10
1:12.11
WISC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
14
Noah Giunta
10
1:11.83
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Samantha Zaets
10
1:12.93
WAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Nicholas Rhodes
10
1:12.07
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Alexandra Pette
10
1:13.07
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Gavin Perez
10
1:12.07
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
17
Madison So
10
1:13.29
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Rohit Rasquinha
10
1:12.26
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
18
Tara Castano
10
x1:13.43
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Aidan Rikic
10
1:12.30
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
19
Mary McKenna
10
1:13.59
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Brian Kern
10
x1:12.77
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Isabel Xu
10
1:13.90
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
1:12.79
FREE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
21
Delilah Skaistis
10
1:14.14
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Brian Anzalone
10
1:12.81
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
22
Allison Gash
10
1:14.19
UN-P
PATS Halloween Invitational
22
Finn Quested
10
1:12.87
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
23
Jessica Crane
10
1:14.38
EAST
EAST May Time Trial
23
Gavin Kim
10
1:13.05
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
24
Daniella Condon
10
1:14.57
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
24
David Sacca
10
1:13.28
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
25
Sinead Devaney
10
1:14.79
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
25
Andrew Song
10
1:13.32
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
Girls   10   50 Breast
32.65
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   10   50 Breast
32.79
1991
Chris Helin (TVSC)
1
Bridget Ye
10
33.12
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
33.47
NCAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
2
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
35.91
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Andrew Song
10
33.92
COND
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
3
Kathryn Montefusco
10
36.01
HYB
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Michael Weinstein
10
34.27
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
36.55
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
4
Max Buchen
10
34.94
IA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Kaitlyn Lee
10
36.77
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
5
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
35.84
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Madison So
10
36.88
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
John Zhang
10
36.11
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Ava Liu
10
37.16
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Aidan Lee
10
36.35
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Maya Foley
10
37.44
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Alvin Tsai
10
36.36
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
9
Alexandra Bastone
10
37.77
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Hudson Chung
10
36.67
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash TT
10
Cavan Gormsen
10
37.79
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Eric Zhang
10
36.94
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Brooke Batelli
10
38.08
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Dylan Zhang
10
36.97
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
12
Jackie Vandermel
10
38.25
COND
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
12
Mohamed Youssef
10
37.09
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Olivia Ronaghan
10
38.46
QNS
AGUA Season Starter Meet
13
Finn Quested
10
37.12
RFAC
VAC Viking Classic
14
Alexa Vitti
10
38.59
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Nikita Sakharuk
10
37.48
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
15
Grace Chin
10
38.65
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
15
Rohit Rasquinha
10
37.50
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
10
38.66
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
37.84
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Marisol Tan
10
38.72
UNWE
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
17
Ramiel Fayngersh
10
37.93
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
18
Grace Kelly
10
38.78
SS
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
18
Kieran Egan
10
37.95
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Avagrace Monti
10
38.85
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Arie Ioselevich
10
38.10
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Samantha Dring
10
38.96
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Timofey Kayran
10
38.24
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Jaein Ku
10
39.07
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Justin Hyacinthe (Nguyen)
10
38.41
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
22
Lucy Walker
10
39.12
SS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Nicholas Rhodes
10
38.59
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
23
Caitlyn Riordan
10
39.13
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Brian Anzalone
10
38.72
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
24
Nicole Gerosa
10
39.18
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
24
Dawson Montesa
10
38.91
NYCP
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
24
Julia Sun
10
39.18
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
25
John DiMaggio
10
39.03
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls   10   100 Breast
1:09.79
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   10   100 Breast
1:11.41
2014
Ryan Mitchener (MAKO)
1
Bridget Ye
10
1:12.20
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Andrew Song
10
1:13.19
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
2
Alexandra Bastone
10
1:18.54
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Max Buchen
10
1:14.81
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Sara Lin
10
1:19.36
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Michael Weinstein
10
1:15.64
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
1:19.76
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
4
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
1:17.98
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Madison So
10
1:19.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
Alvin Tsai
10
1:18.12
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
6
Maya Foley
10
1:20.16
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Aidan Lee
10
1:18.91
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:20.96
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
7
Hudson Chung
10
1:19.37
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
8
Cavan Gormsen
10
x1:21.63
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
8
Nikita Sakharuk
10
1:20.26
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
9
Ava Liu
10
1:22.00
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
9
Finn Quested
10
1:21.00
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
10
Grace Kelly
10
1:22.65
SS
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
10
Kieran Egan
10
1:21.42
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Tara Castano
10
1:22.86
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
11
Dylan Zhang
10
1:22.20
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
12
Olivia Ronaghan
10
1:22.92
QNS
AGUA Season Starter Meet
12
David Sacca
10
1:22.27
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
13
Kaitlyn Lee
10
1:23.10
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
13
Jason Moy
10
1:22.70
EAST
EAST 9&Over Time Trials
14
Brooke Batelli
10
1:23.28
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Justin Hyacinthe (Nguyen)
10
1:22.78
WAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
15
Jackie Vandermel
10
1:23.38
COND
COND October Fall Festival
15
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
1:22.81
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
10
1:23.59
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
John Zhang
10
1:22.92
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
17
Julia Sun
10
1:23.68
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
17
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:23.08
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Kate O'Brien
10
1:23.82
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
18
Dawson Montesa
10
1:23.15
NYCP
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Mary Grace Guzzino
10
1:24.06
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
19
Nicholas Rhodes
10
1:23.25
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Caitlyn Riordan
10
1:24.11
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Arie Ioselevich
10
1:23.33
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Sunell Zorgman
10
1:24.34
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
21
Rohit Rasquinha
10
1:23.53
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
22
Nicole Gerosa
10
1:24.48
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
22
Brian Anzalone
10
1:23.78
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
23
Michelle Guan
10
1:24.50
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
23
Larson Thantu
10
1:24.06
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
24
Hailey Gaspard
10
1:24.52
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
24
Eric Zhang
10
1:24.18
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
25
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
1:24.62
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
David Fayngersh
10
1:24.32
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls   10   50 Fly
27.63
2012
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   10   50 Fly
28.40
2000
Anthony Simco (BGNW)
1
Cavan Gormsen
10
30.18
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
1
John DiMaggio
10
28.71
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Tess Howley
10
30.59
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
2
Hudson Chung
10
29.23
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Leah Treglia
10
30.64
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Nikita Sakharuk
10
29.39
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Jackie Vandermel
10
31.04
COND
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
4
Rohit Rasquinha
10
29.68
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
4
Kiera Mroczka
10
31.04
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
29.70
NCAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
6
Maya Foley
10
31.22
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
John Zhang
10
30.58
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Aizel Pusing
10
31.34
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
7
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
30.62
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
10
31.39
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Matthew Beehler
10
30.63
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
9
Kate O'Brien
10
31.63
WISC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Ryan Nunez
10
31.09
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
10
Alexandra Bastone
10
31.68
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
10
Finn Quested
10
31.16
RFAC
VAC Viking Classic
11
Samantha Dring
10
31.78
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Kieran Egan
10
31.28
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
12
Sama Nada
10
31.80
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
12
Mohamed Youssef
10
31.40
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Sunell Zorgman
10
31.97
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
13
Eric Zhang
10
31.50
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Riley Fried
10
31.99
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
31.52
FREE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Madison So
10
32.17
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
15
Brian Kern
10
31.53
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
16
Brooke Batelli
10
32.39
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Aidan Lee
10
31.54
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
17
Carter Roebuck
10
32.41
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Gavin Perez
10
31.54
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
18
Raya Cohen
10
32.57
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Max Sadchikov
10
31.56
PATS
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
19
Allyse Alexander
10
32.60
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Eduardo Santana
10
31.58
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
20
Grace Kelly
10
32.68
SS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Jason Moy
10
31.65
EAST
EAST 9&Over Time Trials
21
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
32.70
RIST
PATS Halloween Invitational
21
David Sacca
10
32.08
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
21
Isabel Xu
10
32.70
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Michael Weinstein
10
32.11
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Kathryn Montefusco
10
32.71
HYB
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
23
Alvin Tsai
10
32.14
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
24
Alexa Vitti
10
32.72
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
24
Dylan Zhang
10
32.20
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
25
Bridget Ye
10
32.76
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Harrison Lambert
10
32.24
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
Girls   10   100 Fly
1:01.20
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   10   100 Fly
1:02.83
2000
Anthony Simco (BGNW)
1
Bridget Ye
10
1:05.87
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Hudson Chung
10
1:05.08
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Tess Howley
10
1:06.61
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Nikita Sakharuk
10
1:05.73
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
3
Jackie Vandermel
10
1:07.18
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
3
John DiMaggio
10
1:05.76
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Madison So
10
1:07.83
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Rohit Rasquinha
10
1:07.34
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Alexandra Bastone
10
1:08.39
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Eduardo Santana
10
1:09.03
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Cavan Gormsen
10
1:08.81
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
Brian Kern
10
1:09.52
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
7
Riley Fried
10
1:09.75
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Matthew Beehler
10
1:09.83
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Samantha Dring
10
1:09.96
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
1:10.10
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
9
Kate O'Brien
10
1:10.96
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
9
Hunter Emerson
10
1:10.14
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
Kiera Mroczka
10
1:11.13
WISC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Finn Quested
10
1:10.20
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
10
1:11.40
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
11
Ryan Nunez
10
1:10.22
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
12
Maya Foley
10
1:11.97
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
12
Max Sadchikov
10
1:10.28
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
13
Leah Treglia
10
1:13.51
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Luke McNamara
10
1:10.52
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
14
Katelyn Capuano
10
1:13.90
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Kieran Egan
10
1:11.31
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Sama Nada
10
1:14.04
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
15
Andrew Song
10
1:11.48
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
16
Brooke Batelli
10
1:14.64
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
16
Max Buchen
10
1:11.54
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
17
Allyse Alexander
10
1:15.17
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Will Fagan
10
1:11.57
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Carter Roebuck
10
1:15.43
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
1:11.69
FREE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
19
Sara Ketron
10
1:15.47
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
19
Jason Moy
10
1:11.72
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
20
Alexa Vitti
10
1:15.79
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Dylan Zhang
10
1:12.16
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
21
Lexi Asch
10
1:16.36
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Aidan Lee
10
1:12.25
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Isabel Xu
10
1:16.83
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:12.34
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Tara Castano
10
1:17.03
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
23
John Zhang
10
1:12.45
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:17.03
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
24
Nicholas Rhodes
10
1:12.67
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Rory Sheridan
10
1:17.35
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Alvin Tsai
10
1:12.76
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
Girls   10   100 IM
1:03.94
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   10   100 IM
1:02.19
2014
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Bridget Ye
10
1:05.52
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Hudson Chung
10
1:05.90
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Tess Howley
10
1:08.91
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Aidan Lee
10
1:07.77
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Madison So
10
1:10.12
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
3
Nikita Sakharuk
10
1:08.79
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
4
Alexandra Bastone
10
1:10.26
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Andrew Song
10
1:09.33
COND
COND October Fall Festival
5
Maya Foley
10
1:10.29
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Matthew Beehler
10
1:09.39
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
1:10.45
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
6
Michael Weinstein
10
1:09.46
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Kiera Mroczka
10
1:10.72
WISC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Rohit Rasquinha
10
1:09.88
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Leah Treglia
10
1:10.98
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Kieran Egan
10
1:09.98
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Aizel Pusing
10
1:11.92
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Eric Zhang
10
1:10.06
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
10
Mary Grace Guzzino
10
1:12.62
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Hunter Emerson
10
1:10.12
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
11
Kate O'Brien
10
1:12.77
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
11
John Zhang
10
1:10.36
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Samantha Dring
10
1:13.17
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
John DiMaggio
10
1:10.42
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:13.26
HYB
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
13
Ryan Nunez
10
1:10.61
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Marisol Tan
10
1:13.36
UNWE
WEST September Time Trials
14
Finn Quested
10
1:10.94
RFAC
VAC Viking Classic
15
Olivia Ronaghan
10
1:13.43
QNS
AGUA Season Starter Meet
15
Dylan Zhang
10
1:11.40
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
16
Riley Fried
10
1:13.45
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
1:11.54
FREE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Jackie Vandermel
10
1:13.61
COND
COND October Fall Festival
16
Max Buchen
10
1:11.54
IA
VAC Viking Classic
18
Marisol Tan
10
1:13.77
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:11.66
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Sunell Zorgman
10
1:13.85
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
19
Alvin Tsai
10
1:11.77
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
20
Brooke Batelli
10
1:13.96
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
1:11.83
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Kaitlyn Lee
10
1:14.59
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
21
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
1:12.30
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Michelle Guan
10
1:14.61
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
22
Max Sadchikov
10
1:12.77
PATS
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
23
Isabel Xu
10
1:14.68
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:12.89
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Sama Nada
10
1:14.70
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Jackson Redfield
10
1:12.94
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Carter Roebuck
10
1:14.78
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Gavin Perez
10
1:13.24
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
Girls   10   200 IM
2:18.78
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   10   200 IM
2:18.51
2000
Daniel Simco (BGNW)
1
Bridget Ye
10
2:19.74
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Hudson Chung
10
2:23.79
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Alexandra Bastone
10
2:27.46
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
2
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
2:23.97
NCAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
3
Tess Howley
10
2:29.60
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Aidan Lee
10
2:25.57
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Madison So
10
2:30.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
4
Nikita Sakharuk
10
2:26.75
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Maya Foley
10
2:31.01
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Andrew Song
10
2:27.43
COND
COND October Fall Festival
6
Samantha Dring
10
2:33.23
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Max Buchen
10
2:29.42
IA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Cavan Gormsen
10
2:33.94
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
7
Matthew Beehler
10
2:30.77
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Riley Fried
10
2:34.88
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Rohit Rasquinha
10
2:31.80
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
9
Jackie Vandermel
10
2:36.07
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
9
Saadeddin Saadeddin
10
2:33.13
FREE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Kate O'Brien
10
2:36.10
WISC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
2:33.26
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Kiera Mroczka
10
2:36.67
WISC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Michael Weinstein
10
2:33.59
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Leah Treglia
10
2:38.55
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Hunter Emerson
10
2:34.01
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
13
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
2:39.46
RIST
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
13
Alvin Tsai
10
2:34.04
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
10
2:39.80
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
14
Kieran Egan
10
2:34.45
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Brooke Batelli
10
2:40.13
COND
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
15
Jason Moy
10
2:34.83
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
16
Sunell Zorgman
10
2:40.39
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
16
Ryan Nunez
10
2:35.05
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Aizel Pusing
10
2:41.13
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
John DiMaggio
10
2:35.58
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Carter Roebuck
10
2:41.22
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
David Sacca
10
2:35.58
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
19
Olivia Schlegel
10
2:41.25
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
19
John Zhang
10
2:35.87
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Delilah Skaistis
10
2:41.43
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Brian Anzalone
10
2:36.71
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
21
Marisol Tan
10
2:41.61
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
21
Luke McNamara
10
2:36.98
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
22
Katelyn Capuano
10
2:42.12
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Eduardo Santana
10
2:37.83
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
23
Daniella Condon
10
2:42.96
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
23
Max Sadchikov
10
2:37.90
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
24
Malaya Lathan
10
2:43.18
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
David Angelou
10
2:37.92
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Lily Martin
10
2:43.72
PAC
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Noah Giunta
10
2:38.48
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   11   50 Free
23.58
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   11   50 Free
22.99
2016
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Sabrina Johnston
11
24.49
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
25.03
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
25.01
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Giacomo Lugato
11
25.12
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Esther Lin
11
25.13
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
3
Eric Konviser
11
26.31
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Alia Basler
11
25.50
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Joseph Tonna
11
26.32
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
5
Kristin Cornish
11
25.93
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
4
Akira Lomvardas
11
26.32
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
6
Lydia Chen
11
25.94
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Alexander Maclennan
11
26.45
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
26.32
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Liam Preston
11
26.50
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Alexandra Schneider
11
26.56
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Gavin Green
11
26.60
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
9
Luisa Nierhoff
11
26.75
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
9
Ethan Chen
11
26.71
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Tess Howley
11
26.75
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Nikita Sakharuk
11
26.80
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Isabella Paez
11
27.02
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
11
Zachary Yasinov
11
26.81
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
12
Sarah Tsai
11
27.03
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Christian Lee
11
26.81
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Emma Zhu
11
27.04
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Evan Liu
11
26.95
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
14
Kate Hoesterey
11
27.08
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Derrick Chia
11
27.09
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
15
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
11
27.17
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Thomas Cho
11
27.09
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Brooke Pociask
11
27.33
NDAC
Hawks Trials And Finals
16
Ian Lee
11
27.11
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
17
Grace Dwyer
11
27.35
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
17
Jaden Byrne
11
27.13
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Lara Jones
11
27.38
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Henry Huang
11
27.16
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Ava Nobile
11
27.52
UN
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
19
Nicholas Speres
11
27.42
BAD
BAD Season Starter
20
Kayla Vega
11
27.54
HES
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
20
Chris Varrichio
11
27.44
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
27.62
RIST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Adam Kellman
11
27.48
WSSC
VAC Quick Freeze Meet
22
Ava Borowski
11
27.72
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
22
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
27.54
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
23
Lauren Arnold
11
27.73
BAD
BAD Season Starter
22
Yousef Hafez
11
27.54
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Cavan Gormsen
11
27.74
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Aidan Rikic
11
27.59
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Emma Feld
11
27.80
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
25
Sebastian Smith
11
27.61
RFAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   11   100 Free
50.90
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   11   100 Free
50.63
2010
Ryan Wagner (COND)
1
Yilinna Collmar
11
53.38
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Giacomo Lugato
11
54.75
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Sabrina Johnston
11
54.05
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
54.76
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Esther Lin
11
55.98
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Akira Lomvardas
11
55.64
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Alia Basler
11
56.83
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Alexander Maclennan
11
57.16
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
5
Lara Jones
11
56.84
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Joseph Tonna
11
57.40
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
6
Kristin Cornish
11
57.00
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
6
Christian Lee
11
57.64
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash TT
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
57.32
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Liam Preston
11
57.71
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Tess Howley
11
57.89
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Gavin Green
11
57.83
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
9
Luisa Nierhoff
11
57.93
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
9
Ethan Chen
11
57.90
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Kiana Guarino
11
57.99
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
10
Eric Konviser
11
58.30
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Lydia Chen
11
58.10
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Henry Huang
11
58.32
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Sarah Tsai
11
58.40
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Evan Liu
11
58.35
NDAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
13
Isabella Paez
11
58.58
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
13
Nikita Sakharuk
11
58.41
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
14
Kate Hoesterey
11
58.85
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
14
Zachary Yasinov
11
58.85
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
15
Emma Feld
11
58.94
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
15
Matthew Beehler
11
58.90
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
11
59.03
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Asher Izower
11
58.96
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
59.29
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Ilan Goldberg
11
59.11
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Olivia Ronaghan
11
59.34
QNS
WEST April Quack Splash TT
18
Matthew Chang
11
59.37
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
19
Brooke Pociask
11
59.39
NDAC
OB ESSL Championships
19
Ian Lee
11
59.81
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
20
Emma Zhu
11
59.77
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
19
Thomas Cho
11
59.81
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Melanie Sanchez
11
59.80
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
19
Jaden Byrne
11
59.81
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
22
Alexandra Schneider
11
59.89
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Joseph Chen
11
59.84
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
23
Grace Dwyer
11
1:00.01
COND
COND October Fall Festival
23
Sebastian Smith
11
59.89
RFAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
11
1:00.16
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
24
Yousef Hafez
11
59.93
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Kimberly McCaffrey
11
1:00.23
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
25
Aidan Rikic
11
59.97
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   11   200 Free
1:51.57
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   11   200 Free
1:51.26
1992
Dennis Chang (HHH)
1
Yilinna Collmar
11
1:58.53
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
1
Akira Lomvardas
11
1:58.13
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:59.47
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
1:59.75
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Kristin Cornish
11
2:02.39
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
3
Giacomo Lugato
11
2:00.26
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Kiana Guarino
11
2:02.56
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
4
Alexander Maclennan
11
2:02.79
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
5
Tess Howley
11
2:02.66
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Ilan Goldberg
11
2:03.61
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
Emma Feld
11
2:03.80
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Joseph Tonna
11
2:04.82
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
7
Esther Lin
11
2:04.32
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
7
Matthew Chang
11
2:05.61
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Lara Jones
11
2:05.17
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Liam Preston
11
2:05.87
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Alia Basler
11
2:06.54
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Nikita Sakharuk
11
2:06.80
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Lydia Chen
11
2:08.15
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
10
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
2:07.00
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
11
Melanie Sanchez
11
2:08.36
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
11
Christian Lee
11
2:07.02
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
12
Eva Canning
11
2:08.41
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Gavin Green
11
2:07.26
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
13
Alexandra Schneider
11
2:08.43
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Matthew Beehler
11
2:07.66
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Sarah Tsai
11
2:08.66
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
14
Eric Konviser
11
2:08.43
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Madison So
11
2:09.09
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Zachary Yasinov
11
2:08.61
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Ava Wang
11
2:09.17
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
16
Henry Huang
11
2:09.19
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
2:09.87
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Ethan Chen
11
2:09.47
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
18
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:09.92
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Joseph Chen
11
2:09.52
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Luisa Nierhoff
11
2:10.06
BGNW
AGUA MLK Meet
19
Carter Miller
11
2:09.76
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Emma Anderson
11
2:10.21
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Evan Liu
11
2:10.16
NDAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
21
Brooke Haag
11
2:10.71
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
21
Aidan Rikic
11
2:10.20
WAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
2:11.09
RIST
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Dylan Zhang
11
2:10.20
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Lauren Arnold
11
2:11.32
BAD
BAD Season Starter
23
Max McClung
11
2:10.52
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Salma Reyna
11
2:11.35
YMID
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
24
Andrew Hyde
11
2:11.04
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
25
Kira Chen
11
2:12.00
QNS
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
25
Daniel Shemetov
11
2:11.15
BBSC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   11   500 Free
5:04.36
1989
Jessica Knapp (YMID)
Boys   11   500 Free
4:58.68
1985
Rodney Van Tassell (NBS)
1
Sabrina Johnston
11
5:19.96
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Akira Lomvardas
11
5:16.08
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
5:22.83
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Alexander Maclennan
11
5:28.62
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Lara Jones
11
5:27.68
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Ilan Goldberg
11
5:28.76
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Kristin Cornish
11
5:30.47
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
4
Matthew Chang
11
5:29.54
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Luisa Nierhoff
11
5:31.41
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
5
Joseph Tonna
11
5:30.03
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
6
Emma Feld
11
5:32.68
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Zachary Yasinov
11
5:35.13
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Eva Canning
11
5:36.53
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
7
Gavin Green
11
5:35.32
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Alia Basler
11
5:36.92
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
5:35.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
9
Alexandra Schneider
11
5:37.22
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Matthew Beehler
11
5:36.47
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Tess Howley
11
5:39.38
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Liam Preston
11
5:36.81
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
11
Emma Anderson
11
5:39.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Christian Lee
11
5:40.14
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
12
Alexandra Bastone
11
5:42.15
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Tom Morgan
11
5:40.48
SMC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
13
Madison So
11
5:42.27
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Nikita Sakharuk
11
5:40.90
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
14
Esther Lin
11
5:42.58
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
David Peng
11
5:42.44
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
15
Ava Wang
11
5:43.49
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
15
Eric Konviser
11
5:45.10
WAC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
16
Sarah Tsai
11
5:44.55
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
16
Joseph Chen
11
5:47.39
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Salma Reyna
11
5:44.66
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Calvin Ye
11
5:47.80
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
18
Grace Dwyer
11
5:44.93
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Kevin Szymczak
11
5:47.97
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Kate Sommerstad
11
5:47.01
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Carter Miller
11
5:48.11
PAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
20
Kate Hoesterey
11
5:48.25
EAST
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
20
Luke McNamara
11
5:49.13
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Isabella Paez
11
5:48.45
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
21
Hunter Emerson
11
5:49.80
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
22
Brooke Haag
11
5:51.77
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Giacomo Lugato
11
5:50.76
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
23
Kira Chen
11
5:51.81
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Aidan Rikic
11
5:50.81
WAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
5:53.40
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Richie Chiarella
11
5:50.92
TVSC
TVSC 500 Time Trials
25
Cavan Gormsen
11
5:54.13
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Ari Regev
11
5:51.72
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
Girls   11   1000 Free
10:20.59
1989
Jessica Knapp (YMID)
Boys   11   1000 Free
10:19.23
2016
Nick Radkov (MPNY)
1
Sabrina Johnston
11
11:28.32
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
1
Akira Lomvardas
11
10:52.46
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Kristin Cornish
11
11:31.38
UNWE
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Ilan Goldberg
11
11:07.44
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Eva Canning
11
11:39.74
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
11:29.65
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Ava Wang
11
11:48.46
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Christian Lee
11
11:44.20
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
5
Sarah Tsai
11
12:08.96
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Andrew Diano
11
11:54.62
FA
SSC January Splash Invitational
6
Kate Sommerstad
11
12:20.52
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Liam Preston
11
11:55.83
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Salma Reyna
11
12:35.43
YMID
YMID Veteran's Day Time Trial
7
Ari Regev
11
12:05.30
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
8
Samantha Watson
11
13:22.03
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
8
Richie Chiarella
11
12:14.10
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Hannah Brockman
11
13:48.76
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Eugene Jeong
11
12:24.00
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
10
Hope Farrell
11
13:55.76
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Hunter Emerson
11
12:31.88
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Emma Canudas
11
15:09.09
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Peter Sloniewsky
11
14:27.47
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Kacey McGorry
11
15:13.08
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Sean Muller
11
14:51.45
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Taylor Dixon
11
15:16.43
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Eren Goral
11
14:54.53
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
14
Kiera Mutarelli
11
15:16.59
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
14
Zhimin Zheng
11
14:55.02
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Emmanuella Alexandre
11
15:43.12
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Eddie Freudenberg
11
15:05.12
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Sofia Mulligan
11
15:50.89
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Adam Albert
11
15:32.96
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Girls   11   1650 Free
17:18.63
1991
Tara Lynch (YMID)
Boys   11   1650 Free
17:09.28
2014
Jason Louser (TVSC)
1
Kristin Cornish
11
19:04.71
UNWE
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
1
Akira Lomvardas
11
19:05.95
BAD
YMID MLK Distance Meet
2
Sabrina Johnston
11
19:15.74
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Joseph Chen
11
19:23.19
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
3
Sarah Tsai
11
20:04.49
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
Liam Preston
11
19:41.50
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Kate Sommerstad
11
20:29.63
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Richie Chiarella
11
20:00.24
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Hannah Brockman
11
22:52.00
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Zachary Yasinov
11
20:04.08
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
6
Hope Farrell
11
23:02.18
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Ari Regev
11
20:04.89
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
7
Emma Canudas
11
25:04.75
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Michael Lu
11
20:06.36
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
8
Kacey McGorry
11
25:15.22
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Hunter Emerson
11
20:44.21
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Taylor Dixon
11
25:22.00
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Peter Sloniewsky
11
24:00.52
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Kiera Mutarelli
11
25:35.08
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Eren Goral
11
24:21.58
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Emmanuella Alexandre
11
26:29.09
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Zhimin Zheng
11
24:27.20
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Sean Muller
11
24:42.36
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Joey Dewhurst
11
24:48.61
DA
Hawks Trials And Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Eddie Freudenberg
11
25:06.83
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Anish Shenoy
11
25:46.11
HAA
HAA August Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Adam Albert
11
25:52.52
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Girls   11   50 Back
26.82
2016
Vanessa Chong (LGAC)
Boys   11   50 Back
26.16
1996
Nicholas Pai (MSC)
1
Sabrina Johnston
11
27.91
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Thomas Cho
11
28.85
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
28.80
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
29.30
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
3
Emma Zhu
11
28.87
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Henry Huang
11
29.78
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
28.96
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Giacomo Lugato
11
29.84
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Lydia Chen
11
29.48
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Matthew Beehler
11
30.28
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Sarah Tsai
11
29.75
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Nikita Sakharuk
11
30.46
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Madison Wu
11
29.79
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Adam Kellman
11
30.58
WSSC
OB ESSL Championships
8
Luisa Nierhoff
11
29.89
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
8
Christian Lee
11
31.07
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
9
Kristin Cornish
11
30.35
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
9
Alexander Maclennan
11
31.19
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
10
Lara Jones
11
30.63
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
9
Jaden Byrne
11
31.19
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Ava Nobile
11
30.69
UN
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
11
Derrick Chia
11
31.24
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
12
Ava Wang
11
30.70
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
12
Eric Zhang
11
31.36
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
13
Tess Howley
11
30.74
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Michael McGillycuddy
11
31.36
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Brooke Pociask
11
30.90
NDAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Eric Konviser
11
31.47
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Madison Edwards
11
30.94
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
15
Liam Preston
11
31.50
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Brooke Haag
11
30.95
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Aidan Rikic
11
31.51
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Jackie Vandermel
11
30.96
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Joseph Tonna
11
31.58
TS
VAC Viking Classic
18
Esther Lin
11
31.04
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
18
David Sacca
11
31.59
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Elena Rossi
11
31.08
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
19
Evan Liu
11
31.61
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
20
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
11
31.12
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Ethan Chen
11
31.71
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Salma Reyna
11
31.20
YMID
OB WFSL Swim Championships
20
Akira Lomvardas
11
31.71
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
22
Jenna Pryne
11
31.42
NYSA
OB ESSL Championships
22
Noah Sequeiros
11
31.75
MWSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Alexandra Schneider
11
31.49
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
23
Tom Morgan
11
31.80
SMC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Kate Sommerstad
11
31.58
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Benjamin Sherman
11
31.88
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
25
Emma Feld
11
31.65
UN-A
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
25
Connor Forrester
11
31.94
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   11   100 Back
57.05
2016
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   11   100 Back
55.84
1996
Nicholas Pai (MSC)
1
Yilinna Collmar
11
59.22
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Thomas Cho
11
1:02.06
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:00.17
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
1:03.12
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
1:01.71
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Christian Lee
11
1:03.24
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
4
Kiana Guarino
11
1:02.74
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
4
Matthew Beehler
11
1:03.39
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Emma Feld
11
1:02.99
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:03.44
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Luisa Nierhoff
11
1:03.04
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
6
Giacomo Lugato
11
1:05.42
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Tess Howley
11
1:03.33
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Henry Huang
11
1:05.63
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Emma Zhu
11
1:03.57
BGNW
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
8
Liam Preston
11
1:06.00
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Madison Wu
11
1:04.51
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Michael McGillycuddy
11
1:06.10
COND
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
10
Sarah Tsai
11
1:04.54
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Aidan Rikic
11
1:06.69
WAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Lydia Chen
11
1:05.41
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
11
Connor Forrester
11
1:06.73
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:05.75
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Ethan Chen
11
1:06.98
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Esther Lin
11
1:05.84
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
13
Joseph Tonna
11
1:07.07
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
14
Lara Jones
11
1:05.99
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Chris Varrichio
11
1:07.34
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
15
Madison Edwards
11
1:06.32
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
15
Jaden Byrne
11
1:07.59
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
16
Kristin Cornish
11
1:06.56
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
16
Zachary Yasinov
11
1:07.80
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
17
Kate Sommerstad
11
1:06.73
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
17
Alexander Maclennan
11
1:07.83
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
18
Brooke Haag
11
1:06.75
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
18
Dylan Zhang
11
1:08.18
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Salma Reyna
11
1:07.00
YMID
MA-Kettle Bell Classic 2015
19
Max Pintchouk
11
1:08.59
WAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Natalie Peng
11
1:07.01
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Zachoria Bouzarouata
11
1:08.66
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
21
Elena Rossi
11
1:07.11
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
21
Carter Miller
11
1:08.69
PAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
22
Kira Chen
11
1:07.17
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
22
Evan Liu
11
1:08.72
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
23
Alexandra Schneider
11
1:07.33
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Tom Morgan
11
1:08.72
SMC
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
24
Reilly Nichtern
11
1:07.42
LBA
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Hunter Emerson
11
1:08.78
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
25
Ava Nobile
11
1:07.47
UN
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
25
Mason Leishman
11
1:08.83
NYSA
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
Girls   11   200 Back
2:02.03
2016
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   11   200 Back
2:00.39
2002
Tristan Hastings (BGNW)
1
Yilinna Collmar
11
2:06.21
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matthew Beehler
11
2:15.22
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Lara Jones
11
2:14.99
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Akira Lomvardas
11
2:15.50
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Tess Howley
11
2:15.22
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Christian Lee
11
2:15.91
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Emma Feld
11
2:15.49
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Giacomo Lugato
11
2:17.48
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Sarah Tsai
11
2:16.97
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Thomas Cho
11
2:17.55
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Luisa Nierhoff
11
2:17.57
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
6
Henry Huang
11
2:21.81
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Kate Sommerstad
11
2:18.61
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Tom Morgan
11
2:22.51
SMC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Salma Reyna
11
2:21.13
YMID
MA-Kettle Bell Classic 2015
8
Michael McGillycuddy
11
2:22.60
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Alexandra Schneider
11
2:22.17
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
9
Michael Lu
11
2:24.48
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
10
Sabrina Johnston
11
2:22.36
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
10
Cato Chang
11
2:24.76
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
11
Kristin Cornish
11
2:22.44
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
11
Nikita Sakharuk
11
2:25.23
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
12
Emma Zhu
11
2:23.05
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
12
Joseph Chen
11
2:25.88
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
13
Madison Wu
11
2:23.70
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Joseph Tonna
11
2:26.96
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
14
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
2:23.99
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
14
Connor Forrester
11
2:27.30
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Brooke Haag
11
2:24.46
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Steve Holan
11
2:27.38
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
16
Elena Rossi
11
2:27.36
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Alexander Maclennan
11
2:27.64
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
17
Eva Canning
11
2:27.64
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Luke McNamara
11
2:29.26
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Alia Basler
11
2:27.80
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
18
Maxwell Watson
11
2:29.45
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Anya Lei
11
2:28.24
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Evan Klein
11
2:30.40
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
19
Sabrina Conrad
11
2:28.24
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Carter Miller
11
2:31.24
UNPA
NJ-Fall Festival of X-Cellence
21
Grace Dwyer
11
2:28.54
COND
COND October Fall Festival
21
Chris Varrichio
11
2:32.16
SSC
SSC February Time Trials
22
Kate Hoesterey
11
2:28.88
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Andrew Mazzacano
11
2:32.36
PAC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Esther Lin
11
2:30.08
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
23
Max McClung
11
2:32.83
RA
CT-SNCO 15th Hutchinson Classic
24
Brennyn Veit
11
2:30.90
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Sanjiv Dilchand
11
2:35.21
BWBW
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Natalie Peng
11
2:31.11
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
25
Brice Pierce
11
2:36.10
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
Girls   11   50 Breast
29.55
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   11   50 Breast
28.24
1994
Chris Miller (LIAC)
1
Esther Lin
11
31.43
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
30.15
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Luisa Nierhoff
11
32.08
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Yousef Hafez
11
31.72
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Madison Wu
11
32.74
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Eric Konviser
11
32.42
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Sabrina Johnston
11
32.90
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Henry Huang
11
33.54
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Alia Basler
11
33.91
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Andrew Song
11
33.56
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Daniella Palamaro
11
34.29
TRS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Gavin Green
11
33.60
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Grace Nadecki
11
34.51
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Derrick Chia
11
33.92
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
8
Kayla Vega
11
34.80
HES
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
7
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
33.92
YMID
OB WFSL Swim Championships
9
Lara Jones
11
35.20
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
9
Nicholas Speres
11
33.94
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
Kristin Cornish
11
35.23
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Alexander Maclennan
11
34.43
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
11
Ryleigh St. Jean
11
35.25
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
11
Ethan Chen
11
34.58
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Samantha Watson
11
35.37
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Matthew Chang
11
34.61
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
13
Lydia Chen
11
35.39
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
13
Carter Miller
11
35.05
UNPA
VAC Viking Classic
14
Olivia Ronaghan
11
35.41
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Thomas Cho
11
35.52
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
15
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
35.46
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
15
Evan Liu
11
35.63
NDAC
VAC Viking Classic
16
Ryann St. Jean
11
35.62
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Chris Varrichio
11
35.65
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Emily Grasso
11
35.64
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
17
Max Pintchouk
11
35.70
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
35.65
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Anthony Sforza
11
35.73
BBSC
HAA December Trials & Finals
19
Isabella Paez
11
35.69
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
19
Eric Zhang
11
35.77
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Emma Anderson
11
35.74
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Ilan Goldberg
11
35.85
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
21
Rosemary Stamm
11
35.90
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
21
Nikita Sakharuk
11
35.99
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Jordyn Eckert
11
35.94
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Jason Amato
11
36.13
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
23
Nicole Yildiz
11
35.95
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Akira Lomvardas
11
36.13
BAD
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
24
Bella Mugno
11
36.06
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
24
Dylan Zhang
11
36.38
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Brooklyn Lopez-Ryan
11
36.18
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Ethan Lin
11
36.39
COND
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
Girls   11   100 Breast
1:03.54
2006
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   11   100 Breast
1:00.84
1994
Chris Miller (LIAC)
1
Esther Lin
11
1:08.79
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
1:05.46
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Luisa Nierhoff
11
1:09.22
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Yousef Hafez
11
1:09.82
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:11.14
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Andrew Song
11
1:12.18
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Madison Wu
11
1:11.60
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Eric Konviser
11
1:12.55
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Lara Jones
11
1:13.09
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Alexander Maclennan
11
1:13.99
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
6
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
1:14.16
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Henry Huang
11
1:14.82
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Emily Grasso
11
1:14.54
UN
OB Girls Sect. 1 Conf. 1 League
7
Derrick Chia
11
1:14.98
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
8
Emma Anderson
11
1:14.66
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Nicholas Speres
11
1:15.08
BAD
BAD Season Starter
9
Alia Basler
11
1:14.74
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Matthew Chang
11
1:15.31
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Yilinna Collmar
11
1:15.52
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
10
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
1:15.59
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Lydia Chen
11
1:15.64
BAD
BAD Season Starter
11
Gavin Green
11
1:15.60
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
12
Kiana Guarino
11
1:15.96
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
12
Andrew Hyde
11
1:15.76
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
13
Daniella Palamaro
11
1:16.20
TRS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Ethan Chen
11
1:15.87
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
14
Olivia Ronaghan
11
1:16.36
QNS
WEST April Quack Splash TT
14
Carter Miller
11
1:15.96
UNPA
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
15
Kayla Vega
11
1:16.43
HES
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
15
Eugene Jeong
11
1:16.56
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Natalie Peng
11
1:16.96
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Max Pintchouk
11
1:17.03
WAC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
17
Samantha Watson
11
1:17.24
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
David Peng
11
1:17.10
MPNY
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Kristin Cornish
11
1:17.49
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
18
Chris Varrichio
11
1:17.34
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Grace Nadecki
11
1:17.60
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
19
Akira Lomvardas
11
1:17.43
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
1:17.70
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
20
Ilan Goldberg
11
1:17.50
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
21
Bella Mugno
11
1:17.99
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
21
Dylan Zhang
11
1:17.64
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
22
Denise Phelan
11
1:18.06
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
22
Eric Zhang
11
1:17.67
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
23
Kira Chen
11
1:18.12
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Jason Amato
11
1:17.91
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
24
Isabella Paez
11
1:18.23
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
24
Christian Lee
11
1:18.22
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Kate Hoesterey
11
1:18.51
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Thomas Cho
11
1:18.52
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls   11   200 Breast
2:16.16
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   11   200 Breast
2:17.05
2014
Nikolas Daly (TS)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
11
2:27.32
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
2:29.98
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
2
Lara Jones
11
2:32.87
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Andrew Song
11
2:35.16
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Esther Lin
11
2:33.45
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Eric Konviser
11
2:36.89
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
2:36.09
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Ilan Goldberg
11
2:40.77
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
Sabrina Johnston
11
2:36.68
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Carter Miller
11
2:40.99
PAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Emma Anderson
11
2:36.74
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
2:42.24
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Madison Wu
11
2:38.56
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Gavin Green
11
2:42.35
YFD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Alia Basler
11
2:41.34
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Eugene Jeong
11
2:43.02
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Natalie Peng
11
2:43.02
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Matthew Chang
11
2:43.93
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Daniella Palamaro
11
2:44.19
TRS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Max Pintchouk
11
2:43.95
WAC
Metro Silver Central Time Trial
11
Yilinna Collmar
11
2:46.13
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
11
Alvin Tsai
11
2:47.37
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
12
Kayla Vega
11
2:46.62
HES
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
12
Michael Lu
11
2:47.62
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
12
Sarah Tsai
11
2:46.62
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Max Sellami
11
2:48.13
YFD
Metro Silver Central Time Trial
14
Kristin Cornish
11
2:47.00
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
14
Robert Bischof
11
2:48.20
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
15
Isabella Paez
11
2:47.44
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
15
Henry Huang
11
2:49.40
NYSA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
16
Denise Phelan
11
2:48.10
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Jason Amato
11
2:49.54
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
17
Emma Feld
11
2:48.43
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
17
Jorge Desmaras
11
2:50.56
BGNW
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
18
Bella Mugno
11
2:48.78
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
18
Michael Kostyatnikov
11
2:50.61
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Grace Nadecki
11
2:49.38
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Connor LiBASSI
11
2:51.04
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
20
Olivia Ronaghan
11
2:49.69
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Nikita Sakharuk
11
2:51.75
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
21
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:51.15
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash TT
21
Alexander Maclennan
11
2:51.79
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
22
Elena Rossi
11
2:51.84
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Matthew Finkelstein
11
2:54.35
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Kate Hoesterey
11
2:52.47
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
23
William Kim
11
2:54.76
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
24
Madison So
11
2:52.52
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Yousef Kamal
11
2:56.76
BGNW
AGUA MLK Meet
25
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
2:53.61
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
25
Giacomo Lugato
11
2:56.99
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
Girls   11   50 Fly
25.07
2015
Vanessa Chong (LGAC)
Boys   11   50 Fly
24.86
2013
Jalen Ramjohn (WEST)
1
Yilinna Collmar
11
27.18
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Henry Huang
11
27.65
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Emma Feld
11
27.79
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Giacomo Lugato
11
27.76
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Sabrina Johnston
11
28.09
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Ryan Mitchener
11
28.15
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Isabella Paez
11
28.09
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Nikita Sakharuk
11
28.64
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
28.39
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Evan Liu
11
28.85
NDAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
6
Esther Lin
11
28.67
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Yousef Hafez
11
29.18
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Brooke Pociask
11
28.67
NDAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Akira Lomvardas
11
29.19
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Eva Canning
11
28.77
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Liam Preston
11
29.21
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Kristin Cornish
11
28.90
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
9
Derrick Chia
11
29.23
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
10
Luisa Nierhoff
11
28.92
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Joseph Tonna
11
29.38
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
11
Caelan Clayton
11
29.01
HYB
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
11
Sebastian Smith
11
29.39
RFAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Ava Wang
11
29.15
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
12
Christian Lee
11
29.80
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
13
Jenna Pryne
11
29.42
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Michael McGillycuddy
11
29.82
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Sarah Tsai
11
29.58
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Carter Miller
11
29.87
PAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
15
Lydia Chen
11
29.73
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
Eric Konviser
11
29.90
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Cavan Gormsen
11
29.75
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
29.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
17
Jackie Vandermel
11
29.88
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Steve Holan
11
30.18
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Sabrina Conrad
11
29.93
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Tom Morgan
11
30.28
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Ava Borowski
11
30.01
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
19
David Sacca
11
30.40
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
30.12
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Adam Kellman
11
30.46
WSSC
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Tess Howley
11
30.12
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
21
Zachoria Bouzarouata
11
30.49
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Natalie Peng
11
30.44
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
22
Jaden Byrne
11
30.52
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
23
Kayla Vega
11
30.45
HES
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
23
Yousef Kamal
11
30.56
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
24
Delaney Leonard
11
30.50
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Benjamin Sherman
11
30.64
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Melanie Sanchez
11
30.50
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
25
Arthur Kapinos
11
30.71
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   11   100 Fly
56:31
2015
Vanessa Chong (LGAC)
Boys   11   100 Fly
55.92
2013
Jalen Ramjohn (WEST)
1
Yilinna Collmar
11
1:00.01
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
1
Akira Lomvardas
11
59.43
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Emma Feld
11
1:02.02
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Giacomo Lugato
11
1:02.01
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Isabella Paez
11
1:02.57
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
3
Liam Preston
11
1:04.41
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:02.98
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:04.87
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Kiana Guarino
11
1:03.08
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
5
Christian Lee
11
1:05.24
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Luisa Nierhoff
11
1:03.99
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
6
Yousef Hafez
11
1:05.35
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
1:04.64
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Derrick Chia
11
1:05.38
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
8
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:04.81
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Joseph Tonna
11
1:05.66
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
9
Kristin Cornish
11
1:05.16
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
9
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
1:05.74
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
10
Ava Wang
11
1:06.12
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
10
Evan Liu
11
1:05.92
NDAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
11
Jenna Pryne
11
1:06.26
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Carter Miller
11
1:06.52
PAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Kira Chen
11
1:06.40
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
12
Freddy Ramon
11
1:07.01
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Esther Lin
11
1:06.44
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
13
Tom Morgan
11
1:07.36
SMC
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Tess Howley
11
1:06.47
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Joseph Chen
11
1:07.42
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
15
Caelan Clayton
11
1:06.52
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
15
Jaden Byrne
11
1:07.54
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Natalie Peng
11
1:06.60
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
Ethan Lin
11
1:07.71
COND
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
17
Alia Basler
11
1:06.70
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Steve Holan
11
1:07.73
PATS
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
18
Jackie Vandermel
11
1:07.09
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Henry Huang
11
1:07.83
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Madison So
11
1:07.21
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
19
Calvin Ye
11
1:08.03
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
20
Brooke Pociask
11
1:07.34
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Eric Konviser
11
1:08.10
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Sarah Tsai
11
1:07.69
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Alexander Maclennan
11
1:08.19
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
22
Melanie Sanchez
11
1:07.74
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
22
Sebastian Smith
11
1:08.24
RFAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Delaney Leonard
11
1:08.10
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Brian Kern
11
1:08.64
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Sabrina Conrad
11
1:08.20
RA
CT-SNCO 15th Hutchinson Classic
24
David Peng
11
1:08.67
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Eva Canning
11
1:08.49
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
25
Arthur Kapinos
11
1:08.72
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Ava Nobile
11
1:08.49
UN
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 Fly
2:03.35
2016
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   11   200 Fly
2:04.78
2015
Tavis Siebert (PAC)
1
Yilinna Collmar
11
2:17.60
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
1
Akira Lomvardas
11
2:11.37
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Luisa Nierhoff
11
2:18.78
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Giacomo Lugato
11
2:21.35
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Isabella Paez
11
2:19.40
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
3
Christian Lee
11
2:23.45
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Emma Feld
11
2:19.96
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Freddy Ramon
11
2:24.63
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Sabrina Johnston
11
2:24.97
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
5
Carter Miller
11
2:25.92
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
11
2:26.54
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
2:29.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
7
Madison So
11
2:28.02
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Luke McNamara
11
2:29.46
LIAC
Metro Silver South Time Trials
8
Kristin Cornish
11
2:28.71
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Hunter Emerson
11
2:32.09
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Lara Jones
11
2:34.00
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
9
Joseph Chen
11
2:34.03
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
10
Caelan Clayton
11
2:34.54
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
10
Evan Klein
11
2:37.09
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
11
Sarah Tsai
11
2:42.82
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
11
Yousef Kamal
11
2:39.61
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
12
Martina Torello-Viera
11
2:43.90
NYSA
Bronze Central-North Championsh
12
Ari Regev
11
2:42.55
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
2:45.48
RIST
AGUA Last Chance Meet
13
Kevin Szymczak
11
2:42.96
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
14
Allison Gash
11
2:46.93
PATS
Bronze Central-North Championsh
14
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
2:47.53
YMID
YMID New Year's Time Trials
15
Salma Reyna
11
2:47.46
YMID
YMID New Year's Time Trials
15
Zachoria Bouzarouata
11
2:48.67
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Sabrina Conrad
11
2:50.18
RA
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
16
Jorge Desmaras
11
2:53.20
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
17
Florence Millet
11
2:50.25
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
16
Liam Bekerman
11
2:53.20
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
18
Alia Basler
11
2:50.79
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
18
Tommy Rozgonyi
11
3:00.83
SMC
Bronze Central-North Championsh
19
Ava Borowski
11
2:52.58
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
19
Felix Lucchese
11
3:01.75
BGNW
AGUA MLK Meet
20
Penelope Leonard
11
2:55.67
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
20
John Maroney
11
3:01.82
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
21
Emma Zhu
11
2:57.93
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
21
Alexander Du
11
3:02.58
BGNW
AGUA MLK Meet
22
Lizzie Tirado
11
2:58.38
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
22
Juan Carlos Desmaras
11
3:03.64
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
23
Favour Okodogbe
11
2:59.15
LIAC
Bronze South Championships
23
Mariano Desmaras
11
3:04.69
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
24
Siobhan O'Connell
11
2:59.82
LIE
Bronze South Championships
24
Remy Eppner
11
3:08.40
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
25
Anna Mello
11
3:06.54
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
25
Kevin Ma
11
3:08.51
PATS
Bronze Central-North Championsh
Girls   11   100 IM
58.05
2014
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   11   100 IM
56.41
2013
Jalen Ramjohn (WEST)
1
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:01.66
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
1:01.49
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Esther Lin
11
1:02.99
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Henry Huang
11
1:04.09
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Luisa Nierhoff
11
1:03.04
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
3
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:05.79
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Lara Jones
11
1:03.06
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Giacomo Lugato
11
1:05.89
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Yilinna Collmar
11
1:03.09
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
5
Yousef Hafez
11
1:05.95
MPNY
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
6
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
1:04.67
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Alexander Maclennan
11
1:05.97
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
7
Madison Wu
11
1:05.12
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Eric Konviser
11
1:06.06
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Lydia Chen
11
1:05.21
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Christian Lee
11
1:06.10
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
9
Kiana Guarino
11
1:05.41
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
9
Carter Miller
11
1:07.16
PAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
10
Emma Zhu
11
1:06.80
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Ethan Chen
11
1:07.17
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Emma Feld
11
1:07.22
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
11
Thomas Cho
11
1:07.22
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Natalie Peng
11
1:07.33
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
12
Derrick Chia
11
1:07.52
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
13
Kristin Cornish
11
1:07.35
UNWE
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Gavin Green
11
1:07.53
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
14
Ava Wang
11
1:07.52
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
14
Joseph Tonna
11
1:07.66
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
15
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:08.01
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Liam Preston
11
1:07.87
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Sarah Tsai
11
1:08.13
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Chris Varrichio
11
1:08.03
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
1:08.16
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Eric Zhang
11
1:08.14
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Ava Borowski
11
1:08.22
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
18
Matthew Chang
11
1:08.44
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
19
Alia Basler
11
1:08.30
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
19
Andrew Hyde
11
1:08.84
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter Meet
19
Kayla Vega
11
1:08.30
HES
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
20
Hunter Emerson
11
1:09.00
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Kira Chen
11
1:08.55
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
21
Andrew Song
11
1:09.10
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Brooke Pociask
11
1:08.56
NDAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Zachary Yasinov
11
1:09.17
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Jenna Pryne
11
1:08.84
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Max Pintchouk
11
1:09.23
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Grace Dwyer
11
1:08.86
COND
COND October Fall Festival
24
David Peng
11
1:09.33
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Kate Hoesterey
11
1:09.13
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
25
Jason Amato
11
1:09.35
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
Girls   11   200 IM
2:05.20
2014
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   11   200 IM
2:03.26
2014
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
11
2:13.26
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
2:11.24
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
2:15.52
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
2
Akira Lomvardas
11
2:13.59
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Sabrina Johnston
11
2:16.32
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Nikita Sakharuk
11
2:19.98
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
4
Lara Jones
11
2:18.02
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Christian Lee
11
2:21.77
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
5
Emma Feld
11
2:18.63
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Yousef Hafez
11
2:22.53
MPNY
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
6
Esther Lin
11
2:20.21
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
6
Matthew Chang
11
2:22.70
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Natalie Peng
11
2:21.38
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Eric Konviser
11
2:22.94
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Alia Basler
11
2:22.02
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Liam Preston
11
2:23.41
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
9
Kristin Cornish
11
2:23.11
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
9
Joseph Tonna
11
2:23.66
TS
TS Thanksgiving Time Trials
10
Lydia Chen
11
2:23.67
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
10
Alexander Maclennan
11
2:24.29
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
11
Madison Wu
11
2:24.09
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Dylan Zhang
11
2:24.47
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
12
Kira Chen
11
2:24.98
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Carter Miller
11
2:24.76
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
11
2:25.05
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Ilan Goldberg
11
2:25.00
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
14
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
2:25.29
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Henry Huang
11
2:25.08
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
15
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:25.90
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Gavin Green
11
2:25.32
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
16
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:26.13
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Eric Zhang
11
2:25.37
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
17
Grace Dwyer
11
2:26.34
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
17
Giacomo Lugato
11
2:25.67
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
18
Ava Nobile
11
2:26.44
UN
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
18
Hunter Emerson
11
2:26.64
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Kate Hoesterey
11
2:26.47
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
19
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
2:26.67
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
20
Emily Grasso
11
2:26.85
UN
OB Girls Sect. 1 Conf. 1 League
20
Tom Morgan
11
2:26.76
SMC
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Sarah Tsai
11
2:27.26
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
21
Michael McGillycuddy
11
2:27.02
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
2:27.64
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Eugene Jeong
11
2:27.81
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Emma Zhu
11
2:27.89
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Derrick Chia
11
2:27.92
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
24
Brooke Pociask
11
2:28.22
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Zachary Yasinov
11
2:27.94
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Emma Anderson
11
2:28.25
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
25
Chris Varrichio
11
2:28.00
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
Girls   11   400 IM
4:21.49
2015
Isabel Gormley (AGUA)
Boys   11   400 IM
4:24.53
2014
Jason Louser (TVSC)
1
Yilinna Collmar
11
4:44.00
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Akira Lomvardas
11
4:42.15
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Lara Jones
11
4:49.38
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
4:46.04
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
3
Luisa Nierhoff
11
4:51.45
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
5:04.57
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
4
Kristin Cornish
11
4:56.46
UNWE
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Carter Miller
11
5:04.79
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Emma Feld
11
4:57.42
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Liam Preston
11
5:05.76
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
6
Natalie Peng
11
5:01.81
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
6
Dylan Zhang
11
5:06.99
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Alia Basler
11
5:03.20
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Christian Lee
11
5:08.13
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Sabrina Johnston
11
5:04.50
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Jason Amato
11
5:11.38
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
9
Sarah Tsai
11
5:10.70
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Henry Huang
11
5:11.90
NYSA
AGUA MLK Meet
10
Emma Anderson
11
5:10.83
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Robert Bischof
11
5:12.07
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
11
Madison So
11
5:11.54
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
11
Hunter Emerson
11
5:12.16
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
12
Elena Rossi
11
5:12.46
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Andrew Song
11
5:12.52
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Kimberly McCaffrey
11
5:13.45
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Alexander Maclennan
11
5:16.38
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Kira Chen
11
5:14.39
QNS
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
14
Steve Holan
11
5:17.46
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Esther Lin
11
5:16.18
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Evan Klein
11
5:19.26
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Salma Reyna
11
5:20.02
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Eugene Jeong
11
5:19.72
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Isabella Paez
11
5:22.75
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
17
Andrew Diano
11
5:20.66
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Distance
18
Emma McNulty
11
5:23.13
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
18
Max McClung
11
5:23.26
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Grace Park
11
5:27.44
UNNY
COND October Fall Festival
19
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
5:25.01
YMID
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Kate Sommerstad
11
5:27.70
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
20
Freddy Ramon
11
5:27.43
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
5:27.91
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Yousef Kamal
11
5:28.02
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Madison Wu
11
5:29.14
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
22
William Kim
11
5:28.54
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
23
Ava Borowski
11
5:32.37
UNNY
COND October Fall Festival
23
Eric Zhang
11
5:29.79
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
24
Emma Zhu
11
5:32.99
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
24
Kieran Brown
11
5:31.82
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Rosemary Stamm
11
5:38.05
EAST
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
25
Andrew Mazzacano
11
5:33.64
PAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
Girls   12   50 Free
23.58
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   12   50 Free
22.99
2016
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
24.32
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
1
Frankie Genna
12
22.99
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
24.53
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Nick Radkov
12
24.15
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Joan Cash
12
24.56
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Ryan Wong
12
24.26
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau Boys Champs
4
Joy Jiang
12
25.19
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
David Du
12
24.32
PAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
5
Anya Pabby
12
25.21
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Ryan Shannon
12
24.42
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Samantha Tan
12
25.32
UNWE
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
6
Ryan Mitchener
12
24.50
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Shamiya Guirre
12
25.33
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Matthew Fenlon
12
24.73
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
8
Esther Lin
12
25.41
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Christopher Lai
12
24.78
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Isabella Paez
12
25.60
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
9
Alexander Maclennan
12
24.91
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Madison Petricevic
12
25.71
WAC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
10
Nicholas Speres
12
25.07
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Maggie Donlevy
12
25.73
CIY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
11
Daniel Chung
12
25.12
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Ava Iannetta
12
25.77
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
11
Justin Whang
12
25.12
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
13
Grace Adams
12
26.00
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Eugene Shen
12
25.12
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
14
Chloe Griskie
12
26.04
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
14
Joseph Tonna
12
25.14
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
15
Olivia Lopez
12
26.05
PAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Ethan Bershad
12
25.16
YFD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Hailey Nyquist
12
26.09
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Nicholas Shopis
12
25.20
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
16
Catalina Badilla
12
26.09
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
17
Alexi Weis
12
25.21
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Miya Vitale
12
26.10
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
18
Justice Carrenard
12
25.28
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Nianna Thomas
12
26.10
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Tyler Walters
12
25.28
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
26.14
SPAR
BAD Season Starter
20
David Gonzalez
12
25.31
NCAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
21
Emily Rocco
12
26.38
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
21
Jake Ang
12
25.34
LIE
AP ASCSC Relay Carnival
22
Samantha Tan
12
26.39
UNWE
AGUA Season Starter Meet
22
Timothy Norris
12
25.36
GAEL
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Kiely Yeh
12
26.43
UNQN
FLY Big Apple Classic
23
Ethan Law
12
25.38
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Kristin Cornish
12
26.45
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Benjamin Glazebnik
12
25.59
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Kiana Guarino
12
26.48
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
25
Tristan Pragnell
12
25.63
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Brandon Wone
12
25.63
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   12   100 Free
50.90
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   12   100 Free
50.63
2010
Ryan Wagner (COND)
1
Joy Jiang
12
52.90
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Frankie Genna
12
51.44
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Vanessa Chong
12
53.10
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
2
Nick Radkov
12
51.78
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
53.29
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Ryan Mitchener
12
52.61
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Joan Cash
12
54.80
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Justin Whang
12
53.01
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Kiana Guarino
12
55.19
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Tyler Walters
12
53.62
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
6
Hailey Nyquist
12
55.45
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Ryan Shannon
12
53.74
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Esther Lin
12
55.54
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Matthew Fenlon
12
53.93
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
8
Isabella Paez
12
55.97
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
8
Justice Carrenard
12
53.99
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Kristin Cornish
12
56.04
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
8
Evan Fisher
12
53.99
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Kiani Morisi
12
56.07
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
10
Aidan Greenfield
12
54.07
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Emily Rocco
12
56.10
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
11
David Du
12
54.11
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Miya Vitale
12
56.12
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
David Gonzalez
12
54.12
NCAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
13
Catalina Badilla
12
56.18
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
13
Nicholas Shopis
12
54.17
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Shamiya Guirre
12
56.21
WAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Timothy Norris
12
54.39
GAEL
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
56.49
UN
OB Girls Sect. 1 Conf. 1 League
15
Ryan Wong
12
54.40
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau Boys Champs
16
Lauren Arnold
12
56.62
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Christopher Lai
12
54.50
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Anya Pabby
12
56.62
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Tristan Pragnell
12
54.61
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Samantha Tan
12
56.69
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Alexander Maclennan
12
54.67
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Angelina Harris
12
56.74
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Ethan Law
12
54.79
MPNY
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
20
Orla Egan
12
56.84
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Joseph Tonna
12
54.93
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Grace Dwyer
12
56.95
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Daniel Chung
12
55.17
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Dani Taps
12
57.05
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Brandon Wone
12
55.37
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
23
Grace Adams
12
57.15
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Ethan Bershad
12
55.66
YFD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Mary Rotenberg
12
57.33
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Tommy Malloy
12
55.94
UNFR
COND October Fall Festival
25
Michaela Rutigliano
12
57.36
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Michael Kantar
12
56.06
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   12   200 Free
1:51.57
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   12   200 Free
1:51.26
1992
Dennis Chang (HHH)
1
Joy Jiang
12
1:54.22
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Nick Radkov
12
1:52.14
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Vanessa Chong
12
1:56.46
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
1:55.37
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:56.79
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
3
Ryan Shannon
12
1:56.61
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Kiana Guarino
12
1:57.87
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Justin Whang
12
1:56.81
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
5
Kiani Morisi
12
1:59.48
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
Matthew Fenlon
12
1:56.84
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
6
Sophia Karras
12
2:00.43
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Tyler Walters
12
1:57.80
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
7
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:00.50
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
7
Justice Carrenard
12
1:58.73
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Angelina Harris
12
2:00.52
TVSC
TVSC Snow-Joust Time Trials
7
Timothy Norris
12
1:58.73
GAEL
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Kristin Cornish
12
2:01.15
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
9
Tristan Pragnell
12
1:59.29
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Orla Egan
12
2:01.32
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Alexander Maclennan
12
1:59.72
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Caroline Pennington
12
2:01.75
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Brandon Wone
12
2:00.10
SSC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
12
Miya Vitale
12
2:02.36
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Joseph Tonna
12
2:00.83
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Dani Taps
12
2:02.54
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
13
Nicholas Shopis
12
2:00.90
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
14
Joan Cash
12
2:02.65
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Evan Fisher
12
2:01.00
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Megan Lee
12
2:02.82
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Aidan Greenfield
12
2:01.03
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Elke Ott
12
2:03.30
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Dmitry Balykov
12
2:01.39
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Kiely Yeh
12
2:03.38
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Tommy Malloy
12
2:02.06
UNFR
COND October Fall Festival
18
Emily Rocco
12
2:03.54
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
18
Frankie Genna
12
2:02.43
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Esther Lin
12
2:03.74
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Geonwoo Kim
12
2:02.85
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
20
Mary Rotenberg
12
2:03.82
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
20
Jake Ang
12
2:03.04
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Grace Dwyer
12
2:03.98
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
David Du
12
2:03.40
PAC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
22
Nianna Thomas
12
2:04.00
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Sean Madden
12
2:03.60
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
23
Julia Gurden
12
2:04.05
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
23
David Peng
12
2:03.72
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Francesca Raimondi
12
2:04.26
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:03.83
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Melanie Sanchez
12
2:04.48
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Patrick Walsh
12
2:04.47
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   12   500 Free
5:04.36
1989
Jessica Knapp (YMID)
Boys   12   500 Free
4:58.68
1985
Rodney Van Tassell (NBS)
1
Joy Jiang
12
5:10.43
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Nick Radkov
12
5:00.59
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
2
Kiani Morisi
12
5:13.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
2
Tyler Walters
12
5:11.13
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
3
Sophia Karras
12
5:16.23
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Alexander Maclennan
12
5:14.10
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
4
Kiana Guarino
12
5:17.48
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Ryan Mitchener
12
5:15.99
MAKO
AGUA Last Chance Meet
5
Kristin Cornish
12
5:18.25
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Ryan Shannon
12
5:16.84
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
6
Yilinna Collmar
12
5:18.57
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Dmitry Balykov
12
5:18.06
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Caroline Pennington
12
5:19.02
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Justin Whang
12
5:18.65
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Vanessa Chong
12
5:19.17
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Joseph Tonna
12
5:20.41
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Luisa Nierhoff
12
5:19.96
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
9
Geonwoo Kim
12
5:20.78
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Dani Taps
12
5:21.42
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Nicholas Shopis
12
5:22.43
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Megan Lee
12
5:23.07
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Patrick Walsh
12
5:23.69
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Miya Vitale
12
5:23.26
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Sean Madden
12
5:24.00
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Angelina Harris
12
5:24.01
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
13
Ilan Goldberg
12
5:25.08
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Mary Rotenberg
12
5:24.39
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
14
Evan Fisher
12
5:27.67
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
15
Caitlin Knight
12
5:24.97
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Timothy Norris
12
5:27.88
GAEL
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Elke Ott
12
5:25.74
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
16
Frankie Genna
12
5:27.95
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Francesca Raimondi
12
5:26.74
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
David Peng
12
5:28.16
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Olivia Lind
12
5:27.77
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
18
Justin DiSanto
12
5:28.47
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
19
Samantha Tan
12
5:28.94
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
19
Aidan Greenfield
12
5:29.26
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Orla Egan
12
5:29.05
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
20
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
5:30.03
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Julia Gurden
12
5:29.52
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
21
Sean Zupko
12
5:31.27
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
22
Anya Pabby
12
5:32.28
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Brandon Wone
12
5:31.45
SSC
WAC Fall Invitational
23
Margo Kern
12
5:34.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
23
Daniel Fedorov
12
5:32.83
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
24
Grace Dwyer
12
5:34.61
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
24
Joseph Chen
12
5:32.97
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Taylor Whang
12
5:35.91
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Eugene Shen
12
5:33.21
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
Girls   12   1000 Free
10:20.59
1989
Jessica Knapp (YMID)
Boys   12   1000 Free
10:19.23
2016
Nick Radkov (MPNY)
1
Joy Jiang
12
10:36.91
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
1
Nick Radkov
12
10:19.23
MPNY
AGUA Last Chance Meet
2
Vanessa Chong
12
10:50.93
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
2
Nicholas Shopis
12
10:56.81
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
3
Kiani Morisi
12
10:55.14
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Geonwoo Kim
12
10:57.85
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
4
Sophia Karras
12
10:57.35
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
4
Sean Madden
12
11:11.13
UNQN
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
5
Caitlin Knight
12
11:01.62
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
5
Justin Whang
12
11:23.96
LIE
SSC January Splash Invitational
6
Miya Vitale
12
11:01.74
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
6
Omar Ebied
12
11:27.25
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
7
Caroline Pennington
12
11:05.19
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Kasper Buchen
12
11:29.67
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
8
Mary Rotenberg
12
11:07.15
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
8
Eugene Shen
12
11:42.79
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
9
Megan Lee
12
11:09.62
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
9
Michael Lu
12
11:43.10
LIE
SSC January Splash Invitational
10
Dani Taps
12
11:12.89
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Charles Hicks
12
11:49.72
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
11
Margo Kern
12
11:16.37
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Patrick Yan
12
11:50.91
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
12
Julia Gurden
12
11:19.80
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Richie Chiarella
12
11:57.13
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Orla Egan
12
11:22.30
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Daniel Fedorov
12
11:58.70
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
14
Emily Rocco
12
11:35.89
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Evan Fisher
12
12:06.23
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
15
Nicole Ramirez
12
11:39.49
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
15
Jason Amato
12
12:06.27
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Francesca Raimondi
12
11:40.06
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Emmet Santry
12
12:11.28
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Angelina Harris
12
11:42.47
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Brian Veit
12
12:21.03
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Olivia Lind
12
11:43.18
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
18
Kevin Zahariev
12
12:23.91
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
19
Nianna Thomas
12
11:48.08
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Gavin Blenk
12
12:24.66
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
20
Adriana Kamor
12
11:51.33
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
20
Brett Adams
12
12:31.78
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
21
Riley Gavigan
12
11:55.38
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Ryan Luba
12
12:41.28
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
22
Ali Cabanillas
12
11:56.54
CSC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
22
James Griffin
12
13:48.83
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
23
Kathryn Posner
12
11:56.85
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
23
Andre Tuncoglu
12
13:49.58
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
24
Lauren Arnold
12
12:04.59
BAD
YMID MLK Distance Meet
24
Declan Kubik
12
13:52.20
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
25
Juliana Rivera
12
12:07.74
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
25
Ryan Matheson
12
14:25.34
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Girls   12   1650 Free
17:18.63
1991
Tara Lynch (YMID)
Boys   12   1650 Free
17:09.28
2014
Jason Louser (TVSC)
1
Sophia Karras
12
18:08.42
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
1
Nick Radkov
12
17:26.51
MPNY
NE-ENVY Grand Prix Series Meet
2
Joy Jiang
12
18:09.67
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Geonwoo Kim
12
18:16.18
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
3
Miya Vitale
12
18:12.83
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
3
Ilan Goldberg
12
18:38.36
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
4
Caroline Pennington
12
18:25.05
BAD
YMID MLK Distance Meet
4
Sean Madden
12
18:41.72
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
5
Megan Lee
12
18:32.88
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Justin Whang
12
18:45.87
LIE
SSC January Splash Invitational
6
Dani Taps
12
18:47.43
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Michael Lu
12
19:18.43
LIE
SSC January Splash Invitational
7
Julia Gurden
12
18:56.67
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Richie Chiarella
12
19:41.18
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Vanessa Chong
12
18:57.43
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
8
Jason Amato
12
19:53.91
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Orla Egan
12
19:13.18
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
9
Omar Ebied
12
20:01.87
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
10
Emily Rocco
12
19:16.20
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Evan Fisher
12
20:04.58
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
11
Angelina Harris
12
19:18.19
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Brian Veit
12
20:18.18
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Nicole Ramirez
12
19:27.69
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Brett Adams
12
20:44.64
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Kathryn Posner
12
19:50.15
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Ryan Luba
12
20:58.17
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
14
Riley Gavigan
12
19:57.45
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Kush Patel
12
21:01.62
HVD
NBS Blue and Gold Distance
15
Lauren Arnold
12
20:03.65
BAD
YMID MLK Distance Meet
15
Jake Nielsen
12
22:45.10
HAA
HAA August Time Trial
16
Kate Wohl
12
20:21.09
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
James Griffin
12
22:51.01
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Isabelle Marone
12
21:08.79
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
17
Andre Tuncoglu
12
22:57.13
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Olivia Ebenstein
12
21:14.96
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
18
Declan Kubik
12
23:04.78
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Victoria Grosskopf
12
21:28.28
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Owen Gavigan
12
24:23.67
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
20
Stephani Mejia
12
21:46.95
YMID
YMID MLK Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kaitlyn Ehlers
12
22:08.02
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Allison Gjertsen
12
22:34.48
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Anna Mei Quadrato
12
22:50.13
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Distance TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Gabriela Pucilowski
12
23:02.68
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Jenna Mond
12
23:20.58
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
26.82
2016
Vanessa Chong (LGAC)
Boys   12   50 Back
26.16
1996
Nicholas Pai (MSC)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
26.74
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
1
Evan Fisher
12
27.59
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Joy Jiang
12
27.11
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Matthew Fenlon
12
27.74
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
3
Kiana Guarino
12
27.89
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Nick Radkov
12
27.82
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Anya Pabby
12
28.04
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Tristan Pragnell
12
27.97
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Olivia Lind
12
28.41
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
5
Frankie Genna
12
28.22
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Christina Lamar
12
28.56
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
David Du
12
28.34
PAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Germayne Chau
12
28.59
CIY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
7
Alexander Maclennan
12
28.43
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Shamiya Guirre
12
28.61
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
8
Sebastian Pas
12
28.66
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
9
Yilinna Collmar
12
28.72
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
9
Evan Morales
12
28.94
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Luisa Nierhoff
12
29.15
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Eugene Shen
12
29.09
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
11
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
29.17
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
11
Tyler Lee
12
29.14
NYCC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
29.31
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
12
Joey Badilla
12
29.28
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
12
Lauren Arnold
12
29.31
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Justice Carrenard
12
29.29
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Francesca Arciniegas
12
29.45
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Christopher Lai
12
29.30
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Maggie Donlevy
12
29.55
CIY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
15
Nicholas Shopis
12
29.32
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Kristin Cornish
12
29.61
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Michael Kantar
12
29.32
COND
OB WFSL Swim Championships
17
Emily Rocco
12
29.66
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
17
David Gonzalez
12
29.46
NCAC
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
18
Grace Adams
12
29.75
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Ryan Zhang
12
29.46
GATE
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
19
Caitlin Knight
12
29.79
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Ryan Delfico
12
29.47
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
20
Miya Vitale
12
29.86
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
20
Tyler Walters
12
29.50
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
20
Michaela Rutigliano
12
29.86
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Brian Baldwin
12
29.54
HS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Katie Lew
12
29.86
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
22
Ryan Shannon
12
29.62
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Madison Petricevic
12
29.92
WAC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
23
Timothy Norris
12
29.66
GAEL
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Riley Gavigan
12
29.93
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Patrick Walsh
12
29.67
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Deanna Caceres
12
29.99
PBAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
25
Justin Whang
12
29.81
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
Girls   12   100 Back
57.05
2016
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   12   100 Back
55.84
1996
Nicholas Pai (MSC)
1
Joy Jiang
12
57.05
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Nick Radkov
12
58.89
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Vanessa Chong
12
58.11
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Matthew Fenlon
12
59.07
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
3
Anya Pabby
12
58.73
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Tristan Pragnell
12
59.27
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Yilinna Collmar
12
58.99
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Justice Carrenard
12
1:00.33
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Kiana Guarino
12
59.42
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Ryan Shannon
12
1:00.39
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Shamiya Guirre
12
1:00.08
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Sebastian Pas
12
1:00.44
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Mary Rotenberg
12
1:01.54
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
7
Evan Fisher
12
1:00.85
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Grace Adams
12
1:02.18
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Alexander Maclennan
12
1:01.12
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Luisa Nierhoff
12
1:02.36
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
9
David Du
12
1:01.53
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
10
Katie Lew
12
1:02.43
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
10
Tyler Walters
12
1:02.06
LIAC
BGNW October Age Group Meet
11
Miya Vitale
12
1:02.63
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
11
Tommy Malloy
12
1:02.46
UNFR
COND October Fall Festival
12
Christina Lamar
12
1:02.66
HS
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
12
Timothy Norris
12
1:02.58
GAEL
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Olivia Lind
12
1:02.68
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
13
Patrick Walsh
12
1:02.60
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
14
Samantha Tan
12
1:02.86
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Michael Kantar
12
1:02.87
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
1:02.92
SPAR
FAST 7thAnnual TDY & Time Trial
15
Eugene Shen
12
1:03.13
COND
COND October Fall Festival
16
Hailey Nyquist
12
1:03.00
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Justin DiSanto
12
1:03.16
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
17
Kristin Cornish
12
1:03.28
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Evan Morales
12
1:03.21
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
18
Riley Gavigan
12
1:03.50
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Ryan Zhang
12
1:03.25
GATE
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
19
Julia Gurden
12
1:03.62
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
19
Frankie Genna
12
1:03.74
BBSC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
20
Angelina Harris
12
1:03.75
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
20
Ryan Delfico
12
1:04.40
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
21
Gillian Camperlengo
12
1:03.87
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
21
David Peng
12
1:04.46
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Emily Rocco
12
1:03.92
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
22
Joseph Tonna
12
1:04.51
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
23
Madison Petricevic
12
1:04.14
WAC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
23
Tyler Lee
12
1:04.63
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
24
Francesca Arciniegas
12
1:04.29
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Brian Baldwin
12
1:04.64
HS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Michaela Rutigliano
12
1:04.30
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Nicholas Shopis
12
1:04.65
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
Girls   12   200 Back
2:02.03
2016
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   12   200 Back
2:00.39
2002
Tristan Hastings (BGNW)
1
Joy Jiang
12
2:02.03
WEST
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
1
Nick Radkov
12
2:04.06
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Kiana Guarino
12
2:06.21
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Tristan Pragnell
12
2:06.78
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
2:06.52
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Ryan Shannon
12
2:11.17
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Anya Pabby
12
2:11.23
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
4
Alexander Maclennan
12
2:11.84
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Mary Rotenberg
12
2:11.88
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
5
Patrick Walsh
12
2:12.94
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Olivia Lind
12
2:12.37
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
6
Michael Kantar
12
2:13.62
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Vanessa Chong
12
2:13.36
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
7
Ryan Zhang
12
2:14.47
GATE
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
8
Kristin Cornish
12
2:14.96
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
8
Justice Carrenard
12
2:15.06
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:15.64
BGNW
CT-Sr Invite - Age Group Qual
9
Joey Badilla
12
2:16.77
EHY
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Samantha Tan
12
2:16.11
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Eugene Shen
12
2:17.16
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
11
Julia Gurden
12
2:16.45
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Evan Fisher
12
2:17.24
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Michaela Rutigliano
12
2:16.79
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Sean Madden
12
2:17.57
UNMR
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Christina Lamar
12
2:16.83
HS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Nicholas Shopis
12
2:17.57
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
14
Caroline Pennington
12
2:16.95
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Emmet Santry
12
2:18.57
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Francesca Arciniegas
12
2:17.10
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Joseph Lee
12
2:19.34
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Emily Rocco
12
2:18.29
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
16
Zachary Yasinov
12
2:19.60
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Taylor Whang
12
2:18.29
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
17
Kevin Wu
12
2:19.75
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Katie Lew
12
2:18.80
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
18
Cato Chang
12
2:20.19
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Kate Sommerstad
12
2:18.98
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Stephen Chen
12
2:20.48
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Samantha Tan
12
2:20.13
UNWE
WEST September Time Trials
20
Michael Dwyer
12
2:20.77
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
21
Grace Dwyer
12
2:20.36
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Christopher Lai
12
2:20.86
UNMA
CT-CPAC November AGQ
22
Dani Taps
12
2:20.78
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Tom Morgan
12
2:21.22
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Ariana Brattoli
12
2:22.37
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
23
Michael Lu
12
2:21.75
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Taylor Negast
12
2:22.52
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
24
Ryan Delfico
12
2:21.90
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
25
Kira Chen
12
2:22.73
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Eric Del Rosario
12
2:22.10
PATS
NE-Greenwood Swim Specialty Mee
Girls   12   50 Breast
29.55
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   12   50 Breast
28.24
1994
Chris Miller (LIAC)
1
Angelina Harris
12
30.77
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
29.52
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Esther Lin
12
31.05
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Justin Han
12
29.88
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
3
Vanessa Chong
12
31.20
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
3
Frankie Genna
12
30.12
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Luisa Nierhoff
12
31.91
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Daniel Chung
12
30.29
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Elizabeth Mykytenko
12
32.35
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Justin Whang
12
30.66
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
6
Shamiya Guirre
12
32.38
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Jack Kelly
12
30.69
SS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Kimberly Dutta
12
33.27
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Dmitry Balykov
12
31.13
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Miranda Murray
12
33.28
AG
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Yousef Hafez
12
31.20
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Michelle Lee
12
33.35
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Daniel Trincher
12
31.20
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
9
Olivia Lopez
12
33.35
PAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Eugene Shen
12
31.73
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
11
Gillian Camperlengo
12
33.41
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
11
Kevin Zahariev
12
31.77
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Elke Ott
12
33.48
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Nick Radkov
12
31.99
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
13
Joy Jiang
12
33.61
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
13
Nicholas Speres
12
32.04
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Lauren Kuzma
12
33.62
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Andrew Hyde
12
32.23
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Riley Gavigan
12
33.62
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
15
Anthony Attenborough
12
32.29
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Olivia Ugarte
12
33.64
FLY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
16
David Du
12
32.31
PAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
17
Megan Lee
12
33.76
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Tyler Lee
12
32.38
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
18
Madison Petricevic
12
33.77
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Darrien Johnsen
12
32.43
SMC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Margo Kern
12
33.77
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
19
Derrick Chia
12
32.54
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Emily Grasso
12
33.92
SMC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
David Gonzalez
12
32.64
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
21
Gaby McIntyre
12
34.00
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Ethan Law
12
32.75
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Kiani Morisi
12
34.01
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
22
Miki Mui
12
32.77
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Taylor Whang
12
34.09
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Alan Xia
12
33.09
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Trystan Ng
12
34.18
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
24
Elias Richter
12
33.14
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Isabella Paez
12
34.28
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
25
Timothy Norris
12
33.20
GAEL
CT-SNCO 15th Hutchinson Classic
Girls   12   100 Breast
1:03.54
2006
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   12   100 Breast
1:00.84
1994
Chris Miller (LIAC)
1
Angelina Harris
12
1:04.89
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
1:03.75
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Vanessa Chong
12
1:07.14
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
2
Daniel Chung
12
1:05.62
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Esther Lin
12
1:07.79
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Justin Han
12
1:05.63
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Luisa Nierhoff
12
1:08.38
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Justin Whang
12
1:05.66
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Gillian Camperlengo
12
1:08.60
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
5
Frankie Genna
12
1:07.68
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Kiani Morisi
12
1:09.63
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
Yousef Hafez
12
1:08.01
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Kimberly Dutta
12
1:09.86
YFD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Jack Kelly
12
1:08.15
SS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Joy Jiang
12
1:10.89
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
8
Daniel Trincher
12
1:08.38
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Lauren Kuzma
12
1:11.04
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Eugene Shen
12
1:08.93
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
10
Elizabeth Mykytenko
12
1:11.63
RAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Dmitry Balykov
12
1:09.23
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Miranda Murray
12
1:11.98
UN-0
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Tyler Lee
12
1:09.26
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
12
Megan Lee
12
1:12.04
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Nicholas Speres
12
1:09.80
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Margo Kern
12
1:12.47
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Geonwoo Kim
12
1:10.49
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Michaela Rutigliano
12
1:12.92
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Andrew Hyde
12
1:10.63
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Gaby McIntyre
12
1:13.25
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
15
Anthony Attenborough
12
1:10.65
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Emily Grasso
12
1:13.26
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Nick Radkov
12
1:10.67
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
17
Francesca Arciniegas
12
1:13.31
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Kevin Zahariev
12
1:10.71
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Riley Gavigan
12
1:13.32
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Miki Mui
12
1:10.83
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:13.56
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Sean Madden
12
1:11.21
UNQN
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
20
Elke Ott
12
1:13.64
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Timothy Liu
12
1:11.29
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
21
Olivia Lopez
12
1:13.73
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Darrien Johnsen
12
1:11.69
SMC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Brianna Garofolo
12
1:13.82
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
22
Evan Fisher
12
1:11.76
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
23
Trystan Ng
12
1:13.97
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
23
Alexander Maclennan
12
1:12.30
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Isabella Paez
12
1:14.04
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
24
Derrick Chia
12
1:12.35
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Kiana Guarino
12
1:14.45
AGUA
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
25
Elias Richter
12
1:12.49
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls   12   200 Breast
2:16.16
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   12   200 Breast
2:17.05
2014
Nikolas Daly (TS)
1
Angelina Harris
12
2:22.00
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
2:20.23
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Vanessa Chong
12
2:25.09
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
2
Hunter Kim
12
2:20.50
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
3
Esther Lin
12
2:25.73
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Justin Whang
12
2:22.40
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
4
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:27.56
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Justin Han
12
2:26.78
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Kiani Morisi
12
2:27.95
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
Daniel Chung
12
2:27.57
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Kimberly Dutta
12
2:28.22
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
6
Daniel Trincher
12
2:28.37
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
7
Joy Jiang
12
2:30.20
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Dmitry Balykov
12
2:30.26
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Megan Lee
12
2:30.93
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Geonwoo Kim
12
2:30.40
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Gillian Camperlengo
12
2:32.92
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Jack Kelly
12
2:31.55
SS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Miranda Murray
12
2:33.75
AG
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Eugene Shen
12
2:32.11
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
11
Elizabeth Mykytenko
12
2:33.78
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
11
Sean Madden
12
2:32.44
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
12
Margo Kern
12
2:35.59
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Miki Mui
12
2:32.45
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Lauren Kuzma
12
2:36.62
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Andrew Hyde
12
2:32.99
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Emily Grasso
12
2:36.77
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Anthony Attenborough
12
2:33.29
FREE
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Elke Ott
12
2:37.06
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Tyler Lee
12
2:33.81
NYCC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Grace Park
12
2:37.20
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Ryan Cui
12
2:35.78
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Francesca Arciniegas
12
2:38.28
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:36.11
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
18
Olivia Lopez
12
2:40.78
PAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Darrien Johnsen
12
2:36.33
SMC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Taylor Whang
12
2:41.69
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Seamus Hally
12
2:36.58
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Kiana Guarino
12
2:42.05
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
20
Max Hardart
12
2:37.05
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Kezia Suteja
12
2:42.19
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Kevin Zahariev
12
2:37.10
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Ava Nobile
12
2:42.22
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Eugene Jeong
12
2:39.66
QNS
WEST April Quack Splash TT
23
Katie Lew
12
2:42.79
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
23
Elias Richter
12
2:39.73
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Angelica Mroczek
12
2:43.36
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Ryan Zhang
12
2:39.91
GATE
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
25
Kayla Vega
12
2:44.58
HES
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Robert Bischof
12
2:40.19
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls   12   50 Fly
25.07
2015
Vanessa Chong (LGAC)
Boys   12   50 Fly
24.86
2013
Jalen Ramjohn (WEST)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
25.07
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Frankie Genna
12
25.60
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Joy Jiang
12
25.84
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Justin Whang
12
26.24
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Joan Cash
12
26.50
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Evan Morales
12
26.73
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Isabella Paez
12
27.32
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
4
Nick Radkov
12
26.88
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Kiana Guarino
12
27.36
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Ethan Law
12
27.11
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
5
Emily Rocco
12
27.36
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
6
Evan Fisher
12
27.21
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Miya Vitale
12
27.47
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Gio Rizzo
12
27.27
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
8
Anya Pabby
12
27.55
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
David Gonzalez
12
27.32
NCAC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
9
Olivia Lopez
12
27.62
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Christopher Lai
12
27.45
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Hailey Nyquist
12
27.65
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Matthew Fenlon
12
27.45
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
11
Esther Lin
12
27.69
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
11
Justice Carrenard
12
27.58
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Amanda Neeb
12
27.75
RYWC
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
12
Derrick Chia
12
27.59
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Kiani Morisi
12
27.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
13
Tristan Pragnell
12
27.63
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Elke Ott
12
28.07
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Evan Liu
12
27.65
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Catalina Badilla
12
28.14
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
15
Max Li
12
27.67
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
16
Angelina Harris
12
28.22
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Eugene Shen
12
27.72
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
16
Francesca Arciniegas
12
28.22
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Sebastian Pas
12
27.73
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Sinceraty Alexander
12
28.23
SPAR
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
18
David Kantar
12
27.90
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Germayne Chau
12
28.36
CIY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
19
Tyler Lee
12
28.05
NYCC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Bella Chiulli
12
28.48
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Ethan Bershad
12
28.07
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
21
Madison Petricevic
12
28.50
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Geonwoo Kim
12
28.11
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
22
Samantha Tan
12
28.56
UNWE
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
22
Yousef Hafez
12
28.27
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Lauren Arnold
12
28.67
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Aidan Greenfield
12
28.40
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Kaylee Low
12
28.71
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
24
Jake Ang
12
28.42
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Gillian Camperlengo
12
28.72
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
25
Penn Lee
12
28.50
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls   12   100 Fly
56:31
2015
Vanessa Chong (LGAC)
Boys   12   100 Fly
55.92
2013
Jalen Ramjohn (WEST)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
56.31
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
1
Justin Whang
12
58.01
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Joy Jiang
12
56.73
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
2
David Gonzalez
12
58.26
NCAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
59.61
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
3
Matthew Fenlon
12
58.90
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
4
Kiani Morisi
12
1:00.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
4
Nick Radkov
12
59.58
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Angelina Harris
12
1:00.84
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
5
Geonwoo Kim
12
1:00.12
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Emily Rocco
12
1:00.90
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
6
David Kantar
12
1:00.52
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Kiana Guarino
12
1:01.15
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Frankie Genna
12
1:00.62
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Isabella Paez
12
1:01.48
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Derrick Chia
12
1:00.93
NCAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
9
Elke Ott
12
1:01.50
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
9
Sebastian Pas
12
1:01.43
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
10
Esther Lin
12
1:01.71
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Justice Carrenard
12
1:01.44
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Anya Pabby
12
1:01.81
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Yousef Hafez
12
1:02.06
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Miya Vitale
12
1:01.83
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Tristan Pragnell
12
1:02.17
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Chloe Griskie
12
1:01.95
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
13
Darrien Johnsen
12
1:02.18
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Joan Cash
12
1:02.13
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Gio Rizzo
12
1:02.25
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Amanda Neeb
12
1:02.16
RYWC
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
15
Youssef Elkhouly
12
1:02.44
HS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Trystan Ng
12
1:02.52
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
16
Ryan Shannon
12
1:03.07
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Olivia Lopez
12
1:02.70
PAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Aidan Greenfield
12
1:03.08
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
18
Katie Lew
12
1:02.90
UN
OB Section 8 Division Champs
18
Ryan Zhang
12
1:03.18
GATE
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
19
Catalina Badilla
12
1:02.97
EHY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
19
Ethan Bershad
12
1:03.19
YFD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Kristin Cornish
12
1:03.07
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Michael Dwyer
12
1:03.61
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
21
Hailey Nyquist
12
1:03.19
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Eugene Shen
12
1:03.67
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
22
Bella Chiulli
12
1:03.22
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Joseph Tonna
12
1:03.69
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Julia Gurden
12
1:03.31
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Penn Lee
12
1:03.73
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Luisa Nierhoff
12
1:03.60
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February Time Tria
24
Max Li
12
1:03.83
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
25
Kailah Hyndman
12
1:03.88
HES
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
25
Tyler Lee
12
1:03.91
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
Girls   12   200 Fly
2:03.35
2016
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   12   200 Fly
2:04.78
2015
Tavis Siebert (PAC)
1
Joy Jiang
12
2:03.35
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Geonwoo Kim
12
2:09.42
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Vanessa Chong
12
2:06.52
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
2
David Gonzalez
12
2:11.31
NCAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
3
Kiani Morisi
12
2:09.70
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
3
David Kantar
12
2:15.16
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Yilinna Collmar
12
2:10.02
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Ryan Zhang
12
2:21.84
GATE
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
5
Elke Ott
12
2:14.62
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
5
Gio Rizzo
12
2:21.97
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Kiana Guarino
12
2:16.25
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Robert Bischof
12
2:22.64
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Miya Vitale
12
2:17.60
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Joseph Chen
12
2:23.28
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Julia Gurden
12
2:18.66
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Freddy Ramon
12
2:23.75
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Emily Rocco
12
2:19.87
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
9
Michael Dwyer
12
2:24.57
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
10
Isabella Paez
12
2:19.93
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Andrew Diano
12
2:25.69
FA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Sophia Karras
12
2:20.78
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Calvin Ye
12
2:25.70
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Angelina Harris
12
2:22.07
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Ryan Cui
12
2:25.83
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:22.09
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Steven Schermerhorn
12
2:25.96
AG
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Katie Lew
12
2:22.13
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
14
Justice Carrenard
12
2:26.76
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
15
Ava Nobile
12
2:22.85
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
15
Jack Engel
12
2:27.67
SMC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Caroline Pennington
12
2:23.09
BAD
AGUA Last Chance Meet
16
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:28.70
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Margo Kern
12
2:23.38
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
17
Jason Amato
12
2:29.66
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Hailey Nyquist
12
2:24.08
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Kasper Buchen
12
2:29.70
IA
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
19
Gillian Camperlengo
12
2:27.33
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
19
Ethan Lin
12
2:29.98
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Olivia Lind
12
2:28.04
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
20
Andrew Hyde
12
2:31.06
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Kira Chen
12
2:29.38
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Kevin Szymczak
12
2:31.07
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Andee Medina
12
2:29.91
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Omar Ebied
12
2:31.46
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
23
Kate Wohl
12
2:29.94
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
23
Sean Madden
12
2:33.96
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
Dani Taps
12
2:30.63
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Age Group Meet
24
Max Li
12
2:36.09
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
25
Nicole Bonanno
12
2:31.19
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
25
Noah Falbaum
12
2:36.56
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
Girls   12   100 IM
58.05
2014
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   12   100 IM
56.41
2013
Jalen Ramjohn (WEST)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
58.71
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Frankie Genna
12
58.00
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Joy Jiang
12
1:01.21
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
59.08
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Shamiya Guirre
12
1:01.22
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Nick Radkov
12
1:00.01
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:01.58
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Justin Whang
12
1:00.05
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Angelina Harris
12
1:02.12
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Matthew Fenlon
12
1:00.47
RA
HYDRO Halloween Invitational
6
Esther Lin
12
1:02.19
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Ryan Shannon
12
1:01.18
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Luisa Nierhoff
12
1:03.09
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
7
Evan Fisher
12
1:01.51
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Kiana Guarino
12
1:03.88
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
8
Justice Carrenard
12
1:01.79
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Madison Petricevic
12
1:04.53
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
David Gonzalez
12
1:02.19
NCAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
10
Catalina Badilla
12
1:04.56
EHY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
10
Daniel Chung
12
1:02.51
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Olivia Lopez
12
1:04.65
PAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Jake Ang
12
1:02.52
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
12
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
1:04.67
SPAR
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
12
David Du
12
1:02.67
PAC
AGUA MLK Meet
13
Miya Vitale
12
1:04.91
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
13
Tristan Pragnell
12
1:02.71
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
14
Grace Adams
12
1:04.96
RAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Eugene Shen
12
1:02.82
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
15
Francesca Arciniegas
12
1:05.11
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Geonwoo Kim
12
1:02.91
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Gillian Camperlengo
12
1:05.33
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
16
Ryan Delfico
12
1:03.01
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
16
Lauren Arnold
12
1:05.33
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Christopher Lai
12
1:03.20
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Michaela Rutigliano
12
1:05.41
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
18
Michael Kantar
12
1:03.35
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Joan Cash
12
1:05.42
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Alexander Maclennan
12
1:03.49
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Trystan Ng
12
1:05.54
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
20
Justin DiSanto
12
1:03.63
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
21
Sophia Swanson
12
1:05.57
EHY
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
21
Tyler Lee
12
1:03.85
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
22
Riley Gavigan
12
1:05.60
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Justin Han
12
1:04.05
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Julia Gurden
12
1:05.63
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Sebastian Pas
12
1:04.15
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Samantha Tan
12
1:05.76
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Youssef Elkhouly
12
1:04.30
HS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Maggie Donlevy
12
1:05.87
CIY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
25
Daniel Trincher
12
1:04.54
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
Girls   12   200 IM
2:05.20
2014
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   12   200 IM
2:03.26
2014
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
2:07.21
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Nick Radkov
12
2:08.79
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Joy Jiang
12
2:07.60
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
2:09.12
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Angelina Harris
12
2:10.56
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
3
Justin Whang
12
2:09.31
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
4
Yilinna Collmar
12
2:10.60
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Justice Carrenard
12
2:11.90
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Kiani Morisi
12
2:13.25
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
Frankie Genna
12
2:12.97
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Kiana Guarino
12
2:13.55
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Alexander Maclennan
12
2:13.72
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:13.69
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
7
Tristan Pragnell
12
2:13.87
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Esther Lin
12
2:14.76
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
8
Matthew Fenlon
12
2:14.07
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
9
Elke Ott
12
2:15.67
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Geonwoo Kim
12
2:14.11
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Gillian Camperlengo
12
2:15.98
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Evan Morales
12
2:15.45
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
11
Mary Rotenberg
12
2:17.37
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
11
David Gonzalez
12
2:15.46
NCAC
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
12
Shamiya Guirre
12
2:17.39
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Ryan Shannon
12
2:15.61
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
13
Miya Vitale
12
2:17.50
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Daniel Chung
12
2:16.30
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Megan Lee
12
2:17.55
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Michael Kantar
12
2:16.75
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Anya Pabby
12
2:17.62
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Sean Madden
12
2:16.80
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
Julia Gurden
12
2:19.18
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
David Peng
12
2:16.84
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Dani Taps
12
2:19.25
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Ryan Zhang
12
2:16.98
GATE
BAD New Year's Meet
18
Francesca Arciniegas
12
2:19.70
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Evan Fisher
12
2:17.12
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Kristin Cornish
12
2:20.81
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Sebastian Pas
12
2:17.24
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
20
Samantha Tan
12
2:20.82
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Tommy Malloy
12
2:17.37
UNFR
COND October Fall Festival
21
Olivia Lopez
12
2:21.06
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Justin DiSanto
12
2:17.74
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
22
Emily Rocco
12
2:21.21
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
22
Eugene Shen
12
2:18.07
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
23
Caroline Pennington
12
2:21.23
BAD
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Joseph Tonna
12
2:18.14
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Riley Gavigan
12
2:21.43
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Joey Badilla
12
2:18.17
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
25
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
2:21.46
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
25
Ryan Delfico
12
2:18.60
BGNW
BGNW October Age Group Meet
Girls   12   400 IM
4:21.49
2015
Isabel Gormley (AGUA)
Boys   12   400 IM
4:24.53
2014
Jason Louser (TVSC)
1
Joy Jiang
12
4:27.14
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Hunter Kim
12
4:30.94
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
2
Vanessa Chong
12
4:30.68
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
2
Nick Radkov
12
4:32.83
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
4:35.98
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Ryan Mitchener
12
4:42.71
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Kiana Guarino
12
4:38.25
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Geonwoo Kim
12
4:46.04
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Angelina Harris
12
4:40.22
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
5
Alexander Maclennan
12
4:46.51
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Luisa Nierhoff
12
4:49.01
BGNW
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Daniel Trincher
12
4:49.14
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
7
Kristin Cornish
12
4:49.87
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Sean Madden
12
4:49.57
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Mary Rotenberg
12
4:51.62
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
8
Eugene Shen
12
4:51.94
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
9
Megan Lee
12
4:54.05
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Andrew Hyde
12
4:52.65
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Caroline Pennington
12
4:54.43
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
10
Tommy Malloy
12
4:56.03
UNFR
COND October Fall Festival
11
Elke Ott
12
4:54.53
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Ryan Cui
12
4:56.69
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Dani Taps
12
4:56.99
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Justin DiSanto
12
4:57.95
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
13
Taylor Whang
12
4:57.72
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Robert Bischof
12
4:58.68
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Margo Kern
12
4:58.07
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Justice Carrenard
12
5:00.25
AGUA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
15
Gillian Camperlengo
12
4:59.25
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Joseph Lee
12
5:00.32
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Samantha Tan
12
4:59.32
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
16
Darrien Johnsen
12
5:00.57
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Grace Dwyer
12
4:59.85
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Omar Ebied
12
5:01.10
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Francesca Arciniegas
12
5:01.08
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
18
Kasper Buchen
12
5:04.79
IA
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
19
Sophia Karras
12
5:01.28
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Anthony Attenborough
12
5:05.07
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Julia Gurden
12
5:03.65
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
20
Charles Hicks
12
5:05.36
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Trystan Ng
12
5:03.83
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
21
Jason Amato
12
5:05.70
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
22
Grace Park
12
5:06.55
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
David Du
12
5:05.70
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Open
23
Nicole Ramirez
12
5:06.83
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
5:06.53
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Olivia Lopez
12
5:07.73
PAC
AGUA MLK Meet
24
Brandon Wone
12
5:07.34
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
25
Ava Wang
12
5:08.89
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Eric Del Rosario
12
5:07.98
PATS
NE-Greenwood Swim Specialty Mee
Girls   13   50 Free
22.48
2016
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   13   50 Free
21.38
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Kate Douglass
13
23.15
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
1
Mark Owens
13
22.20
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Charlotte Krevitt
13
23.92
UN
OB ACIS Swimming Champ
2
Adell Sabovic
13
22.36
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Catherine Stanford
13
24.33
LBA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
3
Tavis Siebert
13
23.06
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Briana Gellineau
13
24.51
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Matthew Fenlon
13
23.47
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Chloe Stepanek
13
24.54
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
Grady Olsen
13
23.48
CSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Noelle Kaufmann
13
24.58
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Jake Ang
13
23.53
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Vanessa Chong
13
24.79
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Ethan Lucre
13
23.54
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Amelia Butler
13
24.94
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Trevor Griffin
13
23.58
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Isabel Gormley
13
24.96
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
9
Justin Chang
13
23.81
SMC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
10
Mia Bonvissuto
13
25.04
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
10
Max Kleyer
13
23.85
FREE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Isabela Antoniuk
13
25.09
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
11
Tyler Simpson
13
23.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
12
Mackenzie Thomas
13
25.14
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
12
Anthony Watson
13
23.93
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
13
Julia Brierley
13
25.23
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
13
George Kipshidze
13
23.96
SSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
14
Theresa Milio
13
25.29
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
14
Hunter Markowitz
13
24.08
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Amanda Muszynski
13
25.45
HS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Tyler Walters
13
24.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
16
Emily Rodriguez
13
25.48
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
Jonathan Nunez
13
24.31
PATS
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
17
Carly Schwab
13
25.49
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
17
Ryan Davidoff
13
24.34
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
18
Maria Burtseva
13
25.50
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Robert Reining
13
24.39
RFAC
VAC Viking Classic
19
Jada Perry
13
25.51
UN
OB NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
19
Ethan Law
13
24.44
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Lauren Aylmer
13
25.56
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
19
Eddie Jin
13
24.44
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
21
Jessica Pryne
13
25.60
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
21
Brian Tsai
13
24.45
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Kyra Sommerstad
13
25.72
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Hudson Tritter
13
24.47
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Emily Weiss
13
25.82
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Claudio Galea
13
24.48
WSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Madison Petricevic
13
25.86
WAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Kai Yamamoto
13
24.52
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
25
Rebecca Crane
13
25.88
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
25
David Gonzalez
13
24.56
NCAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
Girls   13   100 Free
49.06
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   13   100 Free
46.55
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Kate Douglass
13
50.81
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
1
Mark Owens
13
48.95
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Noelle Kaufmann
13
52.40
BGNW
CT-Sr Invite - Age Group Qual
2
Adell Sabovic
13
49.41
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Charlotte Krevitt
13
52.42
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Tavis Siebert
13
49.48
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Briana Gellineau
13
52.72
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Matthew Fenlon
13
50.15
RA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
5
Mia Bonvissuto
13
53.03
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Tyler Simpson
13
50.86
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
Catherine Stanford
13
53.12
LBA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
6
Liam Allen
13
50.98
PAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
7
Isabela Antoniuk
13
53.60
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Ryan Davidoff
13
51.06
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Vanessa Chong
13
53.74
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Grady Olsen
13
51.34
CSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Chloe Stepanek
13
53.91
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
9
Trevor Griffin
13
51.44
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Lauren Aylmer
13
54.24
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Anthony Watson
13
52.19
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Kyra Sommerstad
13
54.27
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Hunter Markowitz
13
52.31
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Jessica Pryne
13
54.70
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
12
Robert Reining
13
52.49
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
13
Julia Brierley
13
54.94
EHY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
13
Tyler Walters
13
52.55
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
14
Isabella Fountain
13
54.96
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Joe Hurle
13
52.83
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
15
Theresa Milio
13
54.97
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
15
Justin Chang
13
53.02
SMC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Emily Rodriguez
13
54.98
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
William Swartwout
13
53.06
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
17
Elizabeth Park
13
55.02
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
16
George Kipshidze
13
53.06
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Sophia Swanson
13
55.25
EHY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
18
Daniel Goldberg
13
53.09
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Zoe Moon
13
55.48
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Brendan Williams
13
53.11
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Sophia Zhang
13
55.56
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
20
Max Kleyer
13
53.14
FREE
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Amelia Butler
13
55.64
NYCC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
53.20
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Kristina Organista
13
55.70
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Brian Tsai
13
53.23
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Carly Schwab
13
56.11
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
23
David Gonzalez
13
53.36
NCAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
24
Emmy Mazzacano
13
56.14
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Mike Dowd
13
53.38
CSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Emily Rocco
13
56.18
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
25
Eddie Jin
13
53.55
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
Girls   13   200 Free
1:49.14
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   13   200 Free
1:40.24
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
1:49.94
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Tavis Siebert
13
1:47.09
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Briana Gellineau
13
1:52.52
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Ryan Davidoff
13
1:47.35
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Noelle Kaufmann
13
1:53.46
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Matthew Fenlon
13
1:47.49
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Chloe Stepanek
13
1:53.77
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
4
Adell Sabovic
13
1:48.93
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Charlotte Krevitt
13
1:54.23
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Tyler Simpson
13
1:49.75
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
Isabela Antoniuk
13
1:54.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
Tyler Walters
13
1:51.32
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Mia Bonvissuto
13
1:55.02
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
1:51.83
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
8
Jessica Pryne
13
1:55.78
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Trevor Griffin
13
1:52.04
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Kyra Sommerstad
13
1:56.17
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
William Swartwout
13
1:52.26
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Kate Douglass
13
1:56.34
WEST
WEST September Time Trials
10
Brendan Williams
13
1:52.51
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Kristen Gullickson
13
1:56.95
WAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
11
Robert Reining
13
1:52.99
RFAC
VAC Viking Classic
12
Lauren Aylmer
13
1:57.24
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
George Kipshidze
13
1:53.77
SSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
13
Sophia Gregorace
13
1:58.24
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Joe Hurle
13
1:54.00
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
14
Alana Brown
13
1:58.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Mark Owens
13
1:54.49
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Sophia Zhang
13
1:58.99
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
15
Anthony Watson
13
1:54.82
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
16
Kiani Morisi
13
1:59.00
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Jake Newmark
13
1:54.88
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Elizabeth Park
13
1:59.31
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
17
Hunter Kim
13
1:55.10
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
18
Catherine Stanford
13
1:59.89
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Matt Coogan
13
1:55.53
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
19
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:00.14
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Daniel Goldberg
13
1:55.80
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Sophia Swanson
13
2:00.46
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
20
Min Chun
13
1:56.05
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Orla Egan
13
2:00.49
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Chester Pergan Iii
13
1:56.07
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Emily Rocco
13
2:00.89
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
21
Grady Olsen
13
1:56.07
CSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Theresa Milio
13
2:00.89
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
23
Matthew Park
13
1:56.32
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
24
Emmy Mazzacano
13
2:00.96
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Eddie Jin
13
1:56.72
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Zoe Moon
13
2:01.34
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Matthew Styczen
13
1:56.75
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
Girls   13   500 Free
4:45.78
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   13   500 Free
4:35.53
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Alana Brown
13
4:59.48
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Ryan Davidoff
13
4:49.21
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Isabel Gormley
13
5:00.29
AGUA
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Championsh
2
Tavis Siebert
13
4:50.48
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Kate Douglass
13
5:00.76
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
3
Matthew Fenlon
13
4:53.03
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Isabela Antoniuk
13
5:01.10
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Hunter Kim
13
4:57.29
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Briana Gellineau
13
5:01.38
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Tyler Walters
13
5:00.06
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Jessica Pryne
13
5:04.04
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
William Swartwout
13
5:00.08
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Kyra Sommerstad
13
5:06.23
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
5:00.85
UN
OB IVY League Championships
8
Mia Bonvissuto
13
5:08.49
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Brendan Williams
13
5:00.91
TVSC
TVSC 500 Time Trials
9
Chloe Stepanek
13
5:08.65
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
9
Tyler Simpson
13
5:01.54
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
10
Charlotte Krevitt
13
5:09.04
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Joe Hurle
13
5:01.69
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
11
Kiani Morisi
13
5:09.77
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Matthew Styczen
13
5:02.07
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
12
Sophia Gregorace
13
5:09.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Jake Newmark
13
5:03.84
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Kristen Gullickson
13
5:10.42
WAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
13
Matthew Park
13
5:05.28
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
14
Noelle Kaufmann
13
5:11.74
BGNW
CT-Sr Invite - Age Group Qual
14
Min Chun
13
5:05.87
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Marley Zimmerman
13
5:16.30
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Matt Coogan
13
5:05.93
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
16
Emily Gjertsen
13
5:17.98
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Trevor Griffin
13
5:09.25
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Caitlin Knight
13
5:18.17
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
17
Arty Abrams
13
5:09.76
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Mary Rotenberg
13
5:19.38
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
18
George Kipshidze
13
5:10.11
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
19
Lauren Aylmer
13
5:19.97
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Timothy Yeung
13
5:10.14
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
20
Caroline Pennington
13
5:20.77
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
20
Adrien Pierce
13
5:11.23
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
21
Jennifer Gougelmann
13
5:21.92
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
21
Daniel Goldberg
13
5:12.12
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
22
Elizabeth Park
13
5:22.24
TS
TS Thanksgiving Time Trials
22
Jake Vecchio
13
5:12.66
TVSC
TVSC 500 Time Trials
23
Orla Egan
13
5:22.59
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Alex Liu
13
5:12.72
NDAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
24
Emmy Mazzacano
13
5:23.17
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
C.j. Rodgers
13
5:13.05
HYB
TVSC January Joust
25
Maryam Harris
13
5:24.10
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
25
Mark Owens
13
5:13.12
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
Girls   13   1000 Free
9:43.35
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   13   1000 Free
9:24.52
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
10:17.43
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
1
Brendan Williams
13
10:08.23
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Isabela Antoniuk
13
10:19.24
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Hunter Kim
13
10:18.32
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
3
Briana Gellineau
13
10:28.32
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
10:20.19
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Kyra Sommerstad
13
10:33.59
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Tyler Simpson
13
10:21.01
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
5
Alana Brown
13
10:38.22
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Joe Hurle
13
10:21.55
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
6
Sophia Gregorace
13
10:39.80
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Matthew Styczen
13
10:24.35
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Mia Bonvissuto
13
10:47.63
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Tavis Siebert
13
10:25.31
UNNY
COND October Fall Festival
8
Kiani Morisi
13
10:47.85
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Matt Coogan
13
10:29.12
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
9
Caroline Pennington
13
10:48.31
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
9
Tyler Walters
13
10:29.18
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
10
Charlotte Krevitt
13
10:48.96
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
10
Ryan Davidoff
13
10:29.23
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
11
Caitlin Knight
13
10:50.15
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Min Chun
13
10:30.25
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
12
Marley Zimmerman
13
10:50.53
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
12
William Swartwout
13
10:31.31
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
13
Chloe Stepanek
13
10:55.45
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
13
Daniel Goldberg
13
10:34.67
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
14
Maryam Harris
13
10:56.31
UNNY
AGUA Last Chance Meet
14
Arty Abrams
13
10:40.80
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
15
Kristen Gullickson
13
10:56.93
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
15
Brendan Lee
13
10:42.19
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
16
Sophia Zhang
13
11:01.05
AGUA
AGUA Time Trial Oct 16th
16
Timothy Yeung
13
10:43.79
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
17
Elana Greenberg
13
11:04.58
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Jake Newmark
13
10:45.49
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
18
Camellia Ye
13
11:05.76
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Matthew Fenlon
13
10:51.93
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Victoria Carroll
13
11:11.26
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
19
Trevor Griffin
13
10:53.46
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
20
Zoe Moon
13
11:11.27
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
20
Benjamin Fox
13
10:55.62
FLY
FLY Junior Swim Championship
21
Emily Gjertsen
13
11:12.02
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Jake Vecchio
13
10:58.17
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
22
Noelle Kaufmann
13
11:12.47
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
22
George Kipshidze
13
10:59.67
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
23
Jennifer Gougelmann
13
11:16.45
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Tenzin Dawa
13
11:01.16
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
24
Lindsay Shatz
13
11:17.23
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
24
Eddie Jin
13
11:03.45
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
25
Esme Blackstock
13
11:17.77
YFD
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
25
Sam Andrews
13
11:08.06
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
Girls   13   1650 Free
16:21.75
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   13   1650 Free
15:36.95
1974
Bobby Hackett (GSC)
1
Alana Brown
13
17:15.25
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
1
Ryan Davidoff
13
16:37.12
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Isabela Antoniuk
13
17:17.50
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
2
Matthew Fenlon
13
16:39.67
RA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
3
Kiani Morisi
13
17:54.76
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
17:18.30
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Caroline Pennington
13
17:58.72
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Min Chun
13
17:22.75
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
5
Elise Fong
13
18:02.13
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
5
Tyler Walters
13
17:24.02
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Caitlin Knight
13
18:03.18
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Tavis Siebert
13
17:24.12
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Distance TT
7
Kyra Sommerstad
13
18:06.16
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Matt Coogan
13
17:25.48
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
8
Sophia Gregorace
13
18:13.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Matthew Styczen
13
17:25.49
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
9
Mia Bonvissuto
13
18:20.45
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
9
Hunter Kim
13
17:27.74
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Emily Gjertsen
13
18:28.17
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Arty Abrams
13
17:33.11
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
11
Noelle Kaufmann
13
18:33.35
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Joe Hurle
13
17:33.31
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Distance TT
12
Victoria Carroll
13
18:34.55
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
12
Brendan Williams
13
17:33.79
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Marley Zimmerman
13
18:46.02
LIE
SSC January Splash Invitational
13
Matthew Park
13
17:36.06
TS
TS Thanksgiving Time Trials
14
Maryam Harris
13
18:53.16
UN
MA-NPAC Distance Meet
14
William Swartwout
13
17:42.59
LIE
SSC January Splash Invitational
15
Jessica Pryne
13
18:56.35
NYSA
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
15
Timothy Yeung
13
17:47.63
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Jennifer Gougelmann
13
18:56.75
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
16
Nicholas Shopis
13
17:53.91
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Carlotta Piantanida
13
19:08.59
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Brendan Lee
13
18:04.13
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Dani Taps
13
19:09.17
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
18
Daniel Goldberg
13
18:09.31
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
19
Ava Franks
13
19:16.65
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
19
Jake Vecchio
13
18:10.34
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Mary Maher
13
19:19.17
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
George Kipshidze
13
18:19.31
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
21
Lauren Aylmer
13
19:22.08
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Distance TT
21
Alex Liu
13
18:21.10
NDAC
PATS Distance Meet
22
Emily Rodriguez
13
19:26.10
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
22
Sam Andrews
13
18:23.54
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Catherine Stanford
13
19:34.80
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
23
Chester Pergan Iii
13
18:23.56
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
24
Riley Gavigan
13
19:39.09
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
24
Kai Yamamoto
13
18:27.44
AGUA
AGUA Time Triasl Oct 30th
25
Carolyn Blenk
13
19:41.17
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Jake Newmark
13
18:31.12
LIE
SSC January Splash Invitational
Girls   13   100 Back
56.67
2012
Christina Paspalas (COND)
Boys   13   100 Back
51.10
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
13
57.58
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
1
Tavis Siebert
13
54.26
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Lauren Aylmer
13
57.59
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
2
Matthew Fenlon
13
54.27
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Vanessa Chong
13
57.84
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Liam Allen
13
54.52
PAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
4
Isabel Gormley
13
57.88
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Mark Owens
13
55.70
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Emily Rodriguez
13
57.97
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Max Kleyer
13
56.43
FREE
COND Last Chance Invitational
6
Maria Burtseva
13
58.10
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Adrien Pierce
13
56.78
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
7
Briana Gellineau
13
58.45
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Grady Olsen
13
57.42
CSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Mackenzie Thomas
13
58.52
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
8
Joe Hurle
13
57.78
UNNY
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
9
Noelle Kaufmann
13
58.61
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
9
Brendan Williams
13
58.47
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Mary Rotenberg
13
58.94
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Daniel Goldberg
13
58.56
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
11
Zoe Moon
13
59.04
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Chester Pergan
13
58.60
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Jessica Pryne
13
59.60
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Ryan Davidoff
13
58.61
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Riley Gavigan
13
59.66
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Tyler Walters
13
58.67
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Catherine Fan
13
59.67
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
14
Adell Sabovic
13
58.77
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Kate Douglass
13
59.81
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
15
Chester Pergan
13
58.80
UN
OB Section XI Suffolk Boys Cham
16
Katie Lew
13
59.99
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Hudson Tritter
13
58.99
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Chloe Stepanek
13
1:01.39
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
17
Anthony Bruno
13
59.28
MWSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Jessica Munday
13
1:01.52
HES
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Ethan Dong
13
59.56
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
19
Isabela Antoniuk
13
1:01.63
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
19
Edward Park
13
59.90
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
20
Sarah Sucher
13
1:01.67
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Sebastian Pas
13
59.96
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Elise Fong
13
1:02.01
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
21
Kevin Crane
13
1:00.16
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
22
Laura Clarkson
13
1:02.22
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
22
Matthew Park
13
1:00.18
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
23
Ava Franks
13
1:02.36
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Chester Pergan Iii
13
1:00.21
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Theresa Milio
13
1:02.47
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
Hunter Kim
13
1:00.27
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash TT
25
Stella Meyerhoeffer
13
1:02.50
SPAR
BAD New Year's Meet
25
Jake Newmark
13
1:00.75
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   13   200 Back
1:59.72
2016
Isabel Gormley (AGUA)
Boys   13   200 Back
1:52.17
2014
Kevin Gu (COND)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
1:59.72
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Tavis Siebert
13
1:54.47
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
2
Kyra Sommerstad
13
2:03.67
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
2
Matthew Fenlon
13
1:55.57
RA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
3
Lauren Aylmer
13
2:04.69
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
3
Liam Allen
13
2:01.31
PAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
4
Zoe Moon
13
2:04.86
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Brendan Williams
13
2:02.80
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Jessica Pryne
13
2:04.91
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Chester Pergan Iii
13
2:03.35
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Briana Gellineau
13
2:05.95
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
6
Mark Owens
13
2:03.46
SSC
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
7
Noelle Kaufmann
13
2:06.52
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
7
Chester Pergan
13
2:03.48
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Maria Burtseva
13
2:06.66
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Max Kleyer
13
2:04.32
FREE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
9
Emily Rodriguez
13
2:07.11
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Adrien Pierce
13
2:04.69
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
10
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:07.51
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Daniel Goldberg
13
2:05.08
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Vanessa Chong
13
2:09.51
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Joe Hurle
13
2:05.22
UNNY
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
12
Mackenzie Thomas
13
2:09.86
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
12
Tyler Walters
13
2:05.35
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Chloe Stepanek
13
2:10.10
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
13
Matthew Park
13
2:05.75
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
14
Elise Fong
13
2:10.43
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
14
Kevin Crane
13
2:06.47
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
15
Katie Lew
13
2:11.75
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Matthew Styczen
13
2:07.22
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
16
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:11.98
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
16
Hunter Kim
13
2:07.28
WEST
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
17
Catherine Fan
13
2:12.12
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
17
Ryan Davidoff
13
2:07.44
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
18
Isabela Antoniuk
13
2:13.70
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
18
George Kipshidze
13
2:08.24
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
19
Ava Franks
13
2:13.88
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Sebastian Pas
13
2:08.39
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Mary Maher
13
2:13.95
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Matt Coogan
13
2:08.68
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
21
Jolina Langaman
13
2:14.70
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
21
Grady Olsen
13
2:08.69
CSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Riley Gavigan
13
2:15.04
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
William Swartwout
13
2:09.01
LIE
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
23
Grace Flynn
13
2:15.05
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
2:09.32
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Clare Bosse
13
2:15.36
NBS
NBS Red, White & Blue
24
Ethan Dong
13
2:09.55
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
25
Elise Williams
13
2:15.41
NYCC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Adell Sabovic
13
2:10.19
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls   13   100 Breast
1:01.72
2008
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   13   100 Breast
57.65
2014
Evan Zhang (GATE)
1
Kate Douglass
13
1:02.14
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
1
Hunter Kim
13
1:02.10
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Sophia Zhang
13
1:04.70
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
2
Liam Loveless
13
1:03.04
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
3
Theresa Milio
13
1:04.87
WEST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Kai Yamamoto
13
1:03.46
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
4
Diana Bates
13
1:05.59
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
George Kipshidze
13
1:05.07
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Emily Weiss
13
1:05.93
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
5
Brendan Lee
13
1:05.10
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Angelina Harris
13
1:06.35
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Alex Chrenko
13
1:05.39
PAC
AGUA MLK Meet
7
Vanessa Chong
13
1:06.36
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
TyQuann Walker
13
1:05.58
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
8
Riley Gavigan
13
1:06.41
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
8
Justin Lopez
13
1:06.16
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Noelle Kaufmann
13
1:07.49
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
9
Joe Hurle
13
1:06.17
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Lauren Aylmer
13
1:07.65
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
C.j. Rodgers
13
1:06.87
HYB
AP YMCA MiniCities Champioships
11
Catherine Stanford
13
1:08.08
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
11
Hunter Markowitz
13
1:07.10
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Elizabeth Park
13
1:08.19
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
12
Patrick Crimi
13
1:07.41
COND
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
13
Julia Brierley
13
1:08.30
EHY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
13
Matthew Styczen
13
1:07.44
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
14
Anna Weinstein
13
1:08.84
RFAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
14
Min Chun
13
1:07.50
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
15
Carly Schwab
13
1:09.02
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
15
Anthony Watson
13
1:07.57
MPNY
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
16
Emily Rodriguez
13
1:09.43
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
Arty Abrams
13
1:07.74
PATS
Hawks Trials And Finals
17
Gillian Camperlengo
13
1:09.50
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Christopher Kim
13
1:07.84
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
18
Stephanie Walsh
13
1:09.98
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
18
Ethan Dong
13
1:07.93
UN
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Hazel Wilkins
13
1:10.27
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Brian Tsai
13
1:08.08
WEST
WEST Wolverines Turkey Splash T
20
Sophia Gregorace
13
1:10.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
20
Justin Chang
13
1:08.09
SMC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Noelle Profeta
13
1:10.93
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
21
Anthony Bruno
13
1:08.21
MWSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Kristen Yang
13
1:10.97
UN
OB Section 8 Division Champs
22
Terran Cheng
13
1:08.58
LIAC
LIAC Thursday Thriller Time Tri
23
Kimberly Dutta
13
1:11.11
YFD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Eddie Jin
13
1:08.63
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
24
Ava Franks
13
1:11.14
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
24
Alex Chan
13
1:08.64
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Mackenzie Thomas
13
1:11.39
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Mark Owens
13
1:08.92
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
Girls   13   200 Breast
2:12.79
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   13   200 Breast
2:03.82
2014
Evan Zhang (LGAC)
1
Theresa Milio
13
2:18.48
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Hunter Kim
13
2:10.70
WEST
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
2
Sophia Zhang
13
2:18.64
AGUA
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Championsh
2
Kai Yamamoto
13
2:14.88
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Diana Bates
13
2:22.38
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Brendan Lee
13
2:18.09
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Angelina Harris
13
2:22.60
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
4
Arty Abrams
13
2:19.94
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Isabel Gormley
13
2:22.89
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Alex Liu
13
2:21.09
NDAC
NDAC February Time Trials
6
Emily Weiss
13
2:24.56
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
6
Matthew Styczen
13
2:21.25
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Elizabeth Park
13
2:25.26
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
7
Tavis Siebert
13
2:21.61
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Lauren Aylmer
13
2:25.67
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
George Kipshidze
13
2:21.75
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Julia Brierley
13
2:26.52
EHY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
9
Liam Loveless
13
2:22.30
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
10
Kimberly Dutta
13
2:28.41
YFD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Joe Hurle
13
2:23.46
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
11
Ava Franks
13
2:28.47
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Justin Lopez
13
2:24.17
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
12
Kiani Morisi
13
2:28.65
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Min Chun
13
2:24.48
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:29.32
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Patrick Crimi
13
2:25.46
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:29.67
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
14
Alex Chan
13
2:25.74
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Emily Rodriguez
13
2:30.41
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Anthony Bruno
13
2:25.85
MWSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Kristen Gullickson
13
2:30.74
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
16
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
2:25.87
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Riley Gavigan
13
2:30.80
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
17
Adrien Pierce
13
2:25.92
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
18
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:31.21
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Christopher Kim
13
2:26.20
NYSA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Grace Kujawski
13
2:31.94
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Matthew Fenlon
13
2:26.37
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Anna Weinstein
13
2:32.10
RFAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
20
Brian Tsai
13
2:26.39
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
21
Catherine Stanford
13
2:32.27
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Aj Dephillips
13
2:26.60
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
22
Stephanie Walsh
13
2:32.34
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Justin Chang
13
2:27.43
SMC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
23
Carly Schwab
13
2:33.35
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
23
Eddie Jin
13
2:27.59
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
24
Brianna Garofolo
13
2:33.81
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
24
Sean Madden
13
2:27.75
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Ciara Dalton
13
2:35.31
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
25
Anthony Watson
13
2:27.80
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls   13   100 Fly
55.04
2016
Lauryn Johnson (LIAC)
Boys   13   100 Fly
48.98
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Vanessa Chong
13
56.20
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Tavis Siebert
13
53.06
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
2
Noelle Kaufmann
13
57.49
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Mark Owens
13
53.87
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
3
Sophia Zhang
13
57.85
AGUA
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Championsh
3
Tyler Simpson
13
54.33
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
4
Hazel Wilkins
13
58.53
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Matthew Fenlon
13
54.56
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Sarah Sucher
13
58.66
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Grady Olsen
13
55.24
CSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Lara Youssef
13
58.76
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Edward Park
13
56.46
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
7
Sophia Gregorace
13
58.93
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
7
Anthony Bruno
13
56.90
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
8
Catherine Stanford
13
59.25
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Liam Allen
13
57.09
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
9
Zoe Moon
13
59.53
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Kai Yamamoto
13
57.15
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Isabel Gormley
13
59.54
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
10
Hunter Kim
13
57.45
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
11
Chloe Stepanek
13
59.57
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
11
Lukas Sobocinski
13
57.53
AG
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Maria Burtseva
13
59.62
MPNY
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Adrien Pierce
13
57.64
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
13
Charlotte Krevitt
13
59.67
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Adell Sabovic
13
57.67
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Mia Bonvissuto
13
59.73
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
14
Jake Vecchio
13
57.72
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
15
Kristen Gullickson
13
59.98
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
15
Robert Reining
13
57.93
RFAC
VAC Viking Classic
15
Olivia Kim
13
59.98
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
16
Justin Chang
13
58.11
SMC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
17
Kiani Morisi
13
1:00.18
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Ethan Lucre
13
58.21
UNLS
AP Metro Swim League Champs
18
Emily Rodriguez
13
1:00.26
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
18
Oisin O'Sullivan
13
58.25
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Angelina Harris
13
1:00.34
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
David Gonzalez
13
58.85
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Kristina Organista
13
1:00.38
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
William Swartwout
13
59.06
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Emily Weiss
13
1:00.44
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
21
Trevor Griffin
13
59.08
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Emily Rocco
13
1:00.68
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Matthew Park
13
59.28
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
23
Jessica Pryne
13
1:01.05
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Lucas Tack
13
59.32
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Esme Blackstock
13
1:01.25
YFD
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
24
Ethan Law
13
59.34
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Katie Lew
13
1:01.25
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Hudson Tritter
13
59.44
PAC
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   13   200 Fly
2:00.82
2016
Lauryn Johnson (LIAC)
Boys   13   200 Fly
1:54.01
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Vanessa Chong
13
2:05.12
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
1
Tavis Siebert
13
1:56.01
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
2
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:06.96
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Matthew Fenlon
13
1:59.85
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Kate Douglass
13
2:07.33
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
3
Tyler Simpson
13
2:02.67
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Sophia Zhang
13
2:08.86
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
4
Hunter Kim
13
2:02.89
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Isabel Gormley
13
2:09.07
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
5
Mark Owens
13
2:05.17
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Noelle Kaufmann
13
2:09.26
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
6
Kai Yamamoto
13
2:06.33
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Kristen Gullickson
13
2:09.31
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
7
William Swartwout
13
2:07.40
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Hazel Wilkins
13
2:10.53
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Jake Vecchio
13
2:08.27
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
9
Olivia Kim
13
2:10.57
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Lukas Sobocinski
13
2:09.72
AG
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Kiani Morisi
13
2:10.58
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
10
Anthony Bruno
13
2:10.64
MWSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Esme Blackstock
13
2:11.22
YFD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Matthew Styczen
13
2:10.67
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
12
Zoe Moon
13
2:11.98
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Hans Lim
13
2:11.28
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Chloe Stepanek
13
2:13.04
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
13
Matt Coogan
13
2:11.43
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
14
Jessica Pryne
13
2:13.28
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
2:11.79
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Briana Gellineau
13
2:14.42
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Oisin O'Sullivan
13
2:11.82
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Isabela Antoniuk
13
2:14.46
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Colin Hwang
13
2:13.16
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Sarah Sucher
13
2:14.89
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Matt McGregor
13
2:13.77
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Charlotte Krevitt
13
2:14.97
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
18
Chester Pergan Iii
13
2:13.93
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
19
Camellia Ye
13
2:15.72
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Justin Chang
13
2:14.46
SMC
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
20
Lara Youssef
13
2:17.51
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
David Gonzalez
13
2:14.75
NCAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Charlotte Feagin
13
2:17.77
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Chester Pergan
13
2:15.23
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Kyra Sommerstad
13
2:17.94
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
22
Richard Flynn
13
2:15.75
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Emily Rocco
13
2:18.22
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Arty Abrams
13
2:15.84
PATS
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
24
Jessica Munday
13
2:18.37
HES
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Matthew Park
13
2:16.15
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Maryam Harris
13
2:18.44
LIAC
CT-15th Annual Elm City Invitat
25
Brendan Lee
13
2:16.29
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   13   200 IM
2:00.29
2016
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   13   200 IM
1:52.64
2016
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
2:04.32
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Tavis Siebert
13
1:59.76
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Kate Douglass
13
2:04.32
WEST
AGUA Season Starter Meet
2
Hunter Kim
13
2:00.54
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Vanessa Chong
13
2:05.42
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
3
Matthew Fenlon
13
2:00.92
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Lauren Aylmer
13
2:08.33
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
4
Mark Owens
13
2:01.40
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Briana Gellineau
13
2:08.42
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
5
Tyler Simpson
13
2:03.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
Noelle Kaufmann
13
2:08.49
UN
OB Girls Sect. 1 Conf. 1 League
6
Matthew Styczen
13
2:04.57
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
7
Jessica Pryne
13
2:09.19
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
7
Adrien Pierce
13
2:05.10
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
8
Angelina Harris
13
2:09.32
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Adell Sabovic
13
2:05.74
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Mia Bonvissuto
13
2:09.67
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
9
Grady Olsen
13
2:06.84
CSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Kyra Sommerstad
13
2:09.70
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Anthony Bruno
13
2:07.23
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
11
Charlotte Krevitt
13
2:10.04
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Ryan Davidoff
13
2:07.28
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Sophia Zhang
13
2:10.46
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
12
Kai Yamamoto
13
2:07.66
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Diana Bates
13
2:10.72
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Joe Hurle
13
2:08.23
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
14
Theresa Milio
13
2:10.87
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
14
Kevin Crane
13
2:08.40
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
15
Zoe Moon
13
2:11.46
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
George Kipshidze
13
2:08.58
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
16
Catherine Stanford
13
2:11.65
LBA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
16
Matthew Park
13
2:08.88
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
16
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:11.65
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
17
Matt McGregor
13
2:09.00
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:11.80
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Anthony Watson
13
2:09.18
MPNY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Elizabeth Park
13
2:13.03
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
19
Liam Loveless
13
2:09.19
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Emily Weiss
13
2:13.06
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
20
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
2:09.29
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Riley Gavigan
13
2:13.07
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Trevor Griffin
13
2:09.99
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Kristen Gullickson
13
2:13.54
WAC
WAC Fall Invitational
22
Tommy Malloy
13
2:10.06
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Stephanie Walsh
13
2:13.98
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Arty Abrams
13
2:10.06
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Katie Lew
13
2:14.01
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Ethan Dong
13
2:10.32
UN
AP-Suffolk County Championships
25
Emily Rodriguez
13
2:14.17
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Daniel Goldberg
13
2:10.42
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
Girls   13   400 IM
4:13.28
2008
Annie Zhu (unattached)
Boys   13   400 IM
4:03.39
2016
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
4:18.63
AGUA
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Championsh
1
Tavis Siebert
13
4:12.66
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Kate Douglass
13
4:25.02
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Hunter Kim
13
4:13.46
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Vanessa Chong
13
4:28.06
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Tyler Simpson
13
4:20.66
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
4
Jessica Pryne
13
4:30.95
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
4
Matthew Fenlon
13
4:27.34
RA
CT-SNCO 15th Hutchinson Classic
5
Kyra Sommerstad
13
4:33.26
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
5
Ryan Davidoff
13
4:27.92
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Noelle Kaufmann
13
4:34.59
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
6
William Swartwout
13
4:28.37
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Briana Gellineau
13
4:36.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
7
Arty Abrams
13
4:28.84
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Zoe Moon
13
4:36.49
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Joe Hurle
13
4:29.23
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
9
Diana Bates
13
4:36.89
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Matthew Styczen
13
4:31.53
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
10
Sophia Gregorace
13
4:37.74
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
10
Anthony Watson
13
4:32.04
MPNY
LIE Winterfest Swim Meet
11
Sophia Zhang
13
4:38.31
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
11
Mark Owens
13
4:32.16
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
12
Charlotte Krevitt
13
4:38.52
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
12
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
4:33.15
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Chloe Stepanek
13
4:39.08
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
13
Matthew Park
13
4:33.30
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
14
Kiani Morisi
13
4:39.11
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Liam Loveless
13
4:34.84
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
15
Emily Rodriguez
13
4:42.10
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
15
Alex Liu
13
4:35.01
NDAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
16
Catherine Stanford
13
4:42.54
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Kai Yamamoto
13
4:35.13
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Mia Bonvissuto
13
4:42.85
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
George Kipshidze
13
4:35.58
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
18
Emily Weiss
13
4:42.99
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
18
Brendan Lee
13
4:35.60
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Lauren Aylmer
13
4:43.24
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Adell Sabovic
13
4:38.52
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Elana Greenberg
13
4:43.48
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Chester Pergan
13
4:38.68
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Hazel Wilkins
13
4:43.98
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
21
Jake Newmark
13
4:38.87
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Riley Gavigan
13
4:46.37
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Eddie Jin
13
4:39.75
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Mary Rotenberg
13
4:46.39
BAD
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
23
Justin Lopez
13
4:40.28
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
24
Marley Zimmerman
13
4:47.39
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
24
Chester Pergan Iii
13
4:40.81
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
25
Elizabeth Park
13
4:47.53
TS
VAC Viking Classic
25
Oisin O'Sullivan
13
4:41.18
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   14   50 Free
22.48
2016
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   14   50 Free
21.38
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Kate Douglass
14
22.48
WEST
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
1
Nick Torres
14
21.77
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Isabelle Arevalo
14
23.61
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Andy Lee
14
22.05
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champs
3
Christiana Regenauer
14
23.63
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Trenton Burr
14
22.60
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Charlotte Krevitt
14
23.72
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Andrey Dagayev
14
22.62
IA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Chloe Stepanek
14
24.07
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Jalen Ramjohn
14
22.64
BAD
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
6
Sophia Zhang
14
24.19
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Dylan Canaveral
14
22.64
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Noelle Kaufmann
14
24.26
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
7
Kai Kumeno
14
22.78
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Clare Bosse
14
24.26
NBS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
8
Ryan Aroesty
14
22.81
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
9
Isabella Fountain
14
24.31
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Christian Moy
14
22.82
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
10
Alisa Fominykh
14
24.48
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Robert Reining
14
22.90
RFAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
11
Lauryn Johnson
14
24.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
11
Howard Lin
14
22.96
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
12
Carly Schwab
14
24.67
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Jason Louser
14
22.99
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Hannah Spencer
14
24.75
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
13
Aleksey Makarov
14
23.02
NBS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Mikayla Klein
14
24.76
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
13
Dylan Macejko
14
23.02
UN
OB Section XI Suffolk Boys Cham
15
Mackenzie Tuttle
14
24.92
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
15
Keegan Drew
14
23.05
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
16
Camryn Kreuscher
14
24.97
CSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Body Ibrahim
14
23.09
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Kate Amar
14
25.03
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
17
Pietro Lugato
14
23.17
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Issbel Nicholson
14
25.07
FREE
AGUA MLK Meet
18
Daniel Sakharuk
14
23.20
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
18
Emma Lagattolla
14
25.07
IA
IA February Time Trials
19
Justin Meyn
14
23.25
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
20
Jillian Cudney
14
25.08
PATS
VAC Viking Classic
19
Michael Chang
14
23.25
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Josie Panitz
14
25.10
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
21
Michael Jiang
14
23.47
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
22
Abigail Gibbons
14
25.14
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
22
Ellis Ritchie
14
23.54
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Suzanne Starzyk
14
25.15
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Sam Golovin
14
23.57
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
23
Jada Perry
14
25.15
NFS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Mason Arnberg
14
23.57
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Emily Weiss
14
25.17
YFD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Tyler Simpson
14
23.62
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
25
Jocelyn Fisher
14
25.17
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Thomas Lin
14
23.62
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
Girls   14   100 Free
49.06
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   14   100 Free
46.55
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Kate Douglass
14
50.04
WEST
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
1
Nick Torres
14
47.08
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Christiana Regenauer
14
50.77
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Andy Lee
14
47.46
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau Boys Champs
3
Isabelle Arevalo
14
51.55
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Robert Reining
14
48.59
RFAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Noelle Kaufmann
14
51.77
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
4
Keegan Drew
14
48.76
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
5
Chloe Stepanek
14
51.95
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Trenton Burr
14
48.76
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Isabel Gormley
14
52.14
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Justin Meyn
14
48.83
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Charlotte Krevitt
14
52.19
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Jason Louser
14
48.84
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Clare Bosse
14
52.33
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
8
Dylan Canaveral
14
49.22
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Sophia Zhang
14
52.72
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Asher Stukelman
14
49.49
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Lauryn Johnson
14
52.73
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Kabir Randhawa
14
49.74
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Mikayla Klein
14
52.91
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
11
Michael Chang
14
49.76
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
12
Kate Amar
14
53.22
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
12
Body Ibrahim
14
50.02
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Josie Panitz
14
53.37
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
13
Ellis Ritchie
14
50.03
RA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Shannon Welcome
14
53.67
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
13
Andrey Dagayev
14
50.03
IA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Mackenzie Tuttle
14
53.73
AG
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Christian Moy
14
50.06
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
16
Jocelyn Fisher
14
53.81
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
16
Jalen Ramjohn
14
50.15
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Camryn Kreuscher
14
53.92
CSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Kai Kumeno
14
50.42
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Deirdre McCafferty
14
54.21
UN
OB GCHSAA A Championships
18
Sam Golovin
14
50.58
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Paige Bacigal
14
54.44
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
19
Howard Lin
14
50.62
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
20
Luiza Silveira
14
54.52
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Kyle Staubi
14
50.64
NDAC
Hawks Trials And Finals
21
Isabella Fountain
14
54.56
COND
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
21
Dylan Champagne
14
50.70
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
22
Kimberly Jogis
14
54.57
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
22
Ethan McCormac
14
50.71
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
23
Caitlin Rappaport
14
54.68
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Michael Jiang
14
50.75
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
24
Anna Ketron
14
54.90
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
24
Janis Kirsis
14
50.76
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Carly Schwab
14
54.94
RA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
25
Tyler Simpson
14
50.83
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
Girls   14   200 Free
1:49.14
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   14   200 Free
1:40.24
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Christiana Regenauer
14
1:50.43
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Nick Torres
14
1:44.93
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Kate Douglass
14
1:50.87
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
2
Andy Lee
14
1:45.03
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
3
Isabelle Arevalo
14
1:51.64
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
3
Keegan Drew
14
1:45.14
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
4
Chloe Stepanek
14
1:51.83
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
4
Christian Farricker
14
1:46.35
UNBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Isabel Gormley
14
1:52.11
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Trenton Burr
14
1:46.50
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Noelle Kaufmann
14
1:52.55
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
6
Jason Louser
14
1:46.66
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Kate Amar
14
1:52.74
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Asher Stukelman
14
1:47.07
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Lauryn Johnson
14
1:52.86
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
8
Kabir Randhawa
14
1:47.47
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
9
Mikayla Klein
14
1:53.28
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
8
Dylan Canaveral
14
1:47.47
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Shannon Welcome
14
1:54.12
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Justin Meyn
14
1:47.70
TS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
11
Kimberly Jogis
14
1:55.15
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Michael Chang
14
1:47.70
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
12
Clare Bosse
14
1:55.58
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Ryan Maierle
14
1:48.03
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
13
Mackenzie Tuttle
14
1:55.74
AG
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Dylan Champagne
14
1:48.20
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
14
Kristen Gullickson
14
1:56.01
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Howard Lin
14
1:48.94
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Charlotte Krevitt
14
1:56.57
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Robert Reining
14
1:49.04
UN
OB OCIAA Boys Championships
16
Luiza Silveira
14
1:57.40
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Christian Moy
14
1:49.30
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Elise Fong
14
1:57.48
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Nicholas Wen
14
1:49.41
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Jocelyn Fisher
14
1:57.56
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
18
Janis Kirsis
14
1:49.66
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
19
Maggie McNamara
14
1:57.98
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Sam Golovin
14
1:49.70
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Kaley Skarren
14
1:58.03
LBA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
20
Andrew Stolarski
14
1:49.78
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
21
Lauren Eng
14
1:58.11
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Tyler Simpson
14
1:49.83
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Paige Bacigal
14
1:58.60
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
22
Joe Hurle
14
1:50.52
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Ryan Evangelista
14
1:58.99
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
23
Andrey Dagayev
14
1:50.84
UN
OB Section XI Suffolk Boys Cham
24
Camryn Kreuscher
14
1:59.19
CSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Body Ibrahim
14
1:50.85
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Megan Donnelly
14
1:59.19
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
25
Ethan McCormac
14
1:51.33
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
Girls   14   500 Free
4:45.78
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   14   500 Free
4:35.53
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Isabel Gormley
14
4:56.85
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Jason Louser
14
4:38.33
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Kate Douglass
14
4:57.37
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Nick Torres
14
4:40.31
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Lauryn Johnson
14
4:59.53
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Kabir Randhawa
14
4:42.48
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
4
Kate Amar
14
4:59.74
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
4
Nicholas Wen
14
4:46.06
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Kristen Gullickson
14
5:00.61
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Keegan Drew
14
4:47.62
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
6
Noelle Kaufmann
14
5:03.65
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
6
Ryan Maierle
14
4:49.12
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
7
Sophia Zhang
14
5:04.74
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Christian Farricker
14
4:49.68
UNBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Chloe Stepanek
14
5:05.21
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Andrew Stolarski
14
4:51.04
COND
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
9
Kimberly Jogis
14
5:06.19
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Nicholas Falder
14
4:51.74
RFAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
10
Mikayla Klein
14
5:07.10
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Howard Lin
14
4:52.19
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Jocelyn Fisher
14
5:08.00
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
11
Dylan Champagne
14
4:52.57
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
12
Elise Fong
14
5:09.27
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Asher Stukelman
14
4:53.04
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Charlotte Krevitt
14
5:09.49
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Brendan Williams
14
4:53.33
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Christiana Regenauer
14
5:10.27
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
14
Trenton Burr
14
4:53.43
UN
OB SCSCA Holiday Invitational
15
Shannon Welcome
14
5:10.74
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
15
Justin Meyn
14
4:54.77
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
16
Morgan Rinn
14
5:11.67
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Joe Hurle
14
4:54.86
NYSA
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
17
Josie Panitz
14
5:12.42
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
17
Dylan Canaveral
14
4:56.88
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Maggie McNamara
14
5:12.54
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
18
Tyler Simpson
14
4:57.72
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
19
Haleigh Marzano
14
5:13.02
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
19
Nik Daly
14
4:58.10
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
20
Kerry Sheridan
14
5:13.56
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
20
Andy Lee
14
4:59.44
LGAC
NFS 35th Annual Dr. MLK Jr. Swi
21
Ryan Evangelista
14
5:13.85
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
21
Ian Ackerman
14
4:59.81
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
22
Lauren Eng
14
5:14.13
UN
OB IVY League Championships
22
Jared Copeland
14
5:00.99
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
23
Julia Courtney
14
5:14.51
UN
OB NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
23
Ian Fitzpatrick
14
5:01.04
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
24
Jessica Pryne
14
5:14.88
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
24
Josh Giardinelli
14
5:01.20
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
5:16.97
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Janis Kirsis
14
5:01.46
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
Girls   14   1000 Free
9:43.35
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   14   1000 Free
9:24.52
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Kristen Gullickson
14
10:15.96
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Jason Louser
14
9:51.70
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
2
Kate Amar
14
10:22.68
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
2
Brendan Williams
14
9:54.45
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
3
Christiana Regenauer
14
10:27.15
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
3
Nick Torres
14
9:54.79
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
4
Lauryn Johnson
14
10:32.52
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
4
Nicholas Falder
14
9:58.61
RFAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
5
Chloe Stepanek
14
10:36.69
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Andrew Stolarski
14
10:02.10
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
6
Shannon Welcome
14
10:41.84
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
6
Howard Lin
14
10:13.71
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
7
Maggie McNamara
14
10:42.32
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Jared Copeland
14
10:15.92
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
8
Kimberly Jogis
14
10:44.14
BAD
YMID MLK Distance Meet
8
Aidan Wilson
14
10:18.79
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
9
Charlotte Krevitt
14
10:45.76
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Janis Kirsis
14
10:23.81
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
10
Josie Panitz
14
10:45.91
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
10
Nik Daly
14
10:25.19
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
11
Julia Courtney
14
10:46.30
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Andy Lee
14
10:27.25
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
12
Ryan Evangelista
14
10:47.92
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
12
Dylan Canaveral
14
10:29.24
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
13
Jocelyn Fisher
14
10:48.06
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
13
Thomas Broderick
14
10:30.25
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
14
Mikayla Klein
14
10:48.75
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
14
Jake Newmark
14
10:30.93
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
15
Lauren Eng
14
10:51.19
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Kieran Brown
14
10:32.71
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
16
Emily Gjertsen
14
10:51.34
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Garrett Kiesel
14
10:34.23
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
17
Kirsten Giovanniello
14
10:51.46
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
17
Josh Giardinelli
14
10:36.39
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
18
Deirdre McCafferty
14
10:51.47
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Jimmy Dwyer
14
10:43.33
COND
COND October Fall Festival
19
Bridget Montgomery
14
10:54.21
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Zachary Ciriaco
14
10:45.19
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
19
Morgan Rinn
14
10:54.21
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
20
Ian Ackerman
14
10:48.45
NBS
PATS Distance Meet
21
Maya Milrod
14
10:59.05
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Thomas Sasso
14
10:50.16
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
22
Alice Dauchez
14
11:03.23
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Sam Golovin
14
10:57.96
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
23
Kristen Babel
14
11:05.79
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
23
Mason Polaner
14
10:58.84
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
24
Moca Tanaka
14
11:06.85
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
24
Nicholas Lionti
14
10:59.29
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
25
Camellia Ye
14
11:08.76
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Max Lin
14
11:02.59
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
Girls   14   1650 Free
16:21.75
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   14   1650 Free
15:36.95
1974
Bobby Hackett (GSC)
1
Kristen Gullickson
14
17:04.17
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Jason Louser
14
16:00.33
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Kate Amar
14
17:30.63
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
2
Kabir Randhawa
14
16:20.49
TS
TS Thanksgiving Time Trials
3
Christiana Regenauer
14
17:43.94
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
3
Nicholas Falder
14
16:25.96
RFAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
4
Kimberly Jogis
14
17:45.91
BAD
YMID MLK Distance Meet
4
Joe Hurle
14
16:33.52
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
5
Mikayla Klein
14
17:46.07
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
5
Nicholas Wen
14
16:34.50
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Shannon Welcome
14
17:48.29
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
6
Andrew Stolarski
14
16:42.82
COND
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
7
Jocelyn Fisher
14
17:48.79
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
7
Brendan Williams
14
16:47.47
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
8
Kirsten Giovanniello
14
18:05.41
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
8
Keegan Drew
14
16:56.60
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
9
Bridget Montgomery
14
18:06.56
UNQN
FLY Distance Meet
9
Justin Meyn
14
16:59.64
TS
TS Thanksgiving Time Trials
10
Ryan Evangelista
14
18:07.07
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
10
Jared Copeland
14
17:03.11
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
11
Maggie McNamara
14
18:08.39
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
11
Trenton Burr
14
17:10.19
HAA
HAA August Time Trial
12
Morgan Rinn
14
18:20.71
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
12
Nik Daly
14
17:19.02
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
13
Kristen Babel
14
18:23.31
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
13
Alex Liu
14
17:25.64
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
14
Jillian Pusateri
14
18:33.66
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
14
Aidan Wilson
14
17:29.81
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
15
Megan Donnelly
14
18:41.93
IA
IA February Time Trials
15
Ian Ackerman
14
17:37.59
NBS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Allyson Kraff
14
18:46.95
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
16
Asher Stukelman
14
17:37.63
AGUA
AGUA Time Triasl Oct 30th
17
Elizabeth Fetherston
14
18:53.28
LIE
SSC January Splash Invitational
17
Thomas Broderick
14
17:44.57
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
18
Kerry Sheridan
14
18:56.65
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
18
Garrett Kiesel
14
17:50.30
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
19
Josie Holman
14
19:07.31
PATS
PATS Distance Meet
19
Aleksey Makarov
14
17:50.70
NBS
NBS Blue and Gold Distance
20
Kaley Skarren
14
19:07.58
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Rene Hernandez
14
17:53.65
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Anna Ketron
14
19:16.28
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Zachary Ciriaco
14
17:55.37
LIAC
LIAC Cupid's Challenge TT #1
22
Chenoa Cioffi
14
19:22.15
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
22
Howard Lin
14
17:55.67
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
23
Ashley Ayala
14
19:30.59
NBS
NBS Blue and Gold Distance
23
Jonathan Ma
14
17:58.40
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
24
Emily McDonnell
14
19:35.02
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
24
Andrey Dagayev
14
18:05.10
IA
IA February Time Trials
25
Mary Nichols
14
19:37.43
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Josh Giardinelli
14
18:07.08
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
Girls   14   100 Back
56.67
2012
Christina Paspalas (COND)
Boys   14   100 Back
51.10
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Isabel Gormley
14
56.88
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Nick Torres
14
51.19
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Josie Panitz
14
57.67
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
2
Andy Lee
14
52.71
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Luiza Silveira
14
57.72
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Trenton Burr
14
53.34
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
4
Elise Fong
14
57.88
MAKO
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
4
Justin Meyn
14
54.25
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
5
Clare Bosse
14
58.11
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
5
Asher Stukelman
14
54.33
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Noelle Kaufmann
14
58.25
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
6
Jalen Ramjohn
14
54.92
BAD
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
7
Chloe Stepanek
14
58.99
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Tavis Siebert
14
55.09
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
8
Katie Dennin
14
59.34
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Joe Hurle
14
55.14
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
9
Mikayla Klein
14
59.50
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
9
Taiyo De Jong
14
55.17
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
10
Christiana Regenauer
14
1:00.07
COND
COND October Fall Festival
10
Jared Copeland
14
55.51
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
10
Kate Douglass
14
1:00.07
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Janis Kirsis
14
55.70
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Catherine Fan
14
1:00.19
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Brendan Williams
14
56.24
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
13
Francesca Garces
14
1:00.24
GAEL
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Howard Lin
14
56.29
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Hannah Nyquist
14
1:00.33
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Ryan Maierle
14
56.42
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Kate Amar
14
1:00.34
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
15
Jonathan Ma
14
56.49
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
16
Mackenzie Tuttle
14
1:01.15
AG
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Ian Fitzpatrick
14
56.49
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Kayla Shannon
14
1:01.38
GAEL
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Michael Jiang
14
56.56
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
18
Angelina Zhang
14
1:01.58
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
18
Kyle Staubi
14
56.58
NDAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Haleigh Marzano
14
1:01.94
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
19
Thomas Lin
14
56.60
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Jocelyn Fisher
14
1:02.09
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
20
Nicholas Wen
14
57.10
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Suzanne Starzyk
14
1:02.17
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Phillip Volaski
14
57.24
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Lauren Eng
14
1:02.18
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Christian Moy
14
57.35
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Moca Tanaka
14
1:02.25
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
23
Jake Vecchio
14
57.42
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Emma Lee
14
1:02.59
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Finn Seibold
14
57.45
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
25
Danielle Cianciotto
14
1:02.61
UN
OB PSAL Girls Championships
25
Dylan Champagne
14
57.47
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
Girls   14   200 Back
1:59.72
2016
Isabel Gormley (AGUA)
Boys   14   200 Back
1:52.17
2014
Kevin Gu (COND)
1
Isabel Gormley
14
2:02.53
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
1
Nick Torres
14
1:52.56
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Elise Fong
14
2:03.31
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
2
Andy Lee
14
1:56.53
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Luiza Silveira
14
2:04.63
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Justin Meyn
14
1:57.98
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
4
Josie Panitz
14
2:04.99
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
4
Trenton Burr
14
1:58.26
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Clare Bosse
14
2:06.02
NBS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
5
Jalen Ramjohn
14
1:58.38
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Kate Douglass
14
2:06.28
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
6
Asher Stukelman
14
1:59.16
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Mikayla Klein
14
2:07.35
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Phillip Volaski
14
1:59.17
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Christiana Regenauer
14
2:07.54
COND
MA-6th Annual Bill Schmidt Memo
8
Janis Kirsis
14
1:59.36
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:08.01
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
9
Ryan Maierle
14
1:59.52
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Haleigh Marzano
14
2:08.87
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
10
Howard Lin
14
2:00.21
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Katie Dennin
14
2:09.22
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
11
Joe Hurle
14
2:00.83
NYSA
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
12
Angelina Zhang
14
2:09.36
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Nicholas Wen
14
2:00.92
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Kayla Shannon
14
2:09.99
GAEL
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Brendan Williams
14
2:01.73
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
14
Kate Amar
14
2:11.17
EAST
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
14
Kabir Randhawa
14
2:01.79
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
15
Hannah Nyquist
14
2:11.33
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Jason Louser
14
2:01.90
TVSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
16
Isabelle Arevalo
14
2:12.07
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
16
Jared Copeland
14
2:02.31
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
17
Madison McDonough
14
2:12.28
PAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Ian Fitzpatrick
14
2:02.33
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Francesca Garces
14
2:12.65
GAEL
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Benjamin Hu
14
2:02.99
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Mackenzie Tuttle
14
2:12.69
AG
Hawks Trials And Finals
19
Daniel Goldberg
14
2:03.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Moca Tanaka
14
2:12.90
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
20
Dylan Champagne
14
2:03.20
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
21
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
2:13.26
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Thomas Holman
14
2:03.63
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
22
Julia Courtney
14
2:13.79
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
22
Chester Pergan
14
2:03.86
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
23
Shannon Welcome
14
2:13.87
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
23
Matthew Park
14
2:04.42
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Kimberly Jogis
14
2:14.07
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
24
Keegan Drew
14
2:04.45
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Anna Ketron
14
2:14.11
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
25
Thomas Lin
14
2:04.60
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Meet
Girls   14   100 Breast
1:01.72
2008
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   14   100 Breast
57.65
2014
Evan Zhang (GATE)
1
Kate Douglass
14
1:01.77
WEST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Jason Louser
14
58.76
UN
OB Section XI Suffolk Boys Cham
2
Sophia Zhang
14
1:03.04
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Michael Chang
14
59.64
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
3
Josie Panitz
14
1:03.86
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
3
Nick Torres
14
59.79
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Jocelyn Fisher
14
1:04.24
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Liam Loveless
14
59.94
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
5
Maggie Kleinsmith
14
1:05.21
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Nik Daly
14
1:00.36
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Jessica Whang
14
1:05.57
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Andy Lee
14
1:00.58
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Carly Schwab
14
1:06.40
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
7
Isaac Kwon
14
1:01.53
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Elizabeth Park
14
1:06.68
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Jalen Ramjohn
14
1:01.74
BAD
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
9
Emily Weiss
14
1:06.72
YFD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
9
Aleksey Makarov
14
1:01.79
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
10
Haleigh Marzano
14
1:07.01
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
10
Emil Bajramovic
14
1:02.18
FLY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
11
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
1:07.64
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Kabir Randhawa
14
1:02.34
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Suzanne Starzyk
14
1:07.90
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Phillip Gong
14
1:02.54
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
13
Melissa Mungroo
14
1:07.98
PAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
13
Asher Stukelman
14
1:02.70
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Caitlin Rappaport
14
1:08.04
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
14
Justin Meyn
14
1:03.08
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
15
Ciara Dalton
14
1:08.22
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
14
Andrew Choi
14
1:03.08
MWSC
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
16
Brenna Hayes
14
1:08.44
PATS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
16
Jack Casey
14
1:03.70
HAA
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Catherine Craig
14
1:09.03
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
17
Jack Cimorelli
14
1:03.82
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Eva Guo
14
1:09.06
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
18
Andrew Stolarski
14
1:03.85
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Clare Bosse
14
1:09.10
NBS
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
19
Phillip Volaski
14
1:04.29
UN
OB Section One Boys Championshi
20
Ryan Evangelista
14
1:09.48
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
20
Jared Copeland
14
1:04.34
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
21
Isabelle Arevalo
14
1:09.65
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
21
Janis Kirsis
14
1:04.36
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Angelina Zhang
14
1:09.78
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Mason Arnberg
14
1:04.36
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
23
Abigail Gibbons
14
1:09.90
AG
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Howard Lin
14
1:04.55
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Mary Nichols
14
1:09.97
RA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Matt Keane
14
1:04.86
PATS
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
25
Moca Tanaka
14
1:10.00
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Ryan Maierle
14
1:04.92
WEST
WEST April Quack Splash TT
Girls   14   200 Breast
2:12.79
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   14   200 Breast
2:03.82
2014
Evan Zhang (LGAC)
1
Kate Douglass
14
2:12.81
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Jason Louser
14
2:07.43
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Jocelyn Fisher
14
2:17.66
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
2
Michael Chang
14
2:08.56
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
3
Sophia Zhang
14
2:19.38
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Nik Daly
14
2:09.25
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Maggie Kleinsmith
14
2:22.67
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Nick Torres
14
2:11.37
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Josie Panitz
14
2:22.94
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
5
Andy Lee
14
2:12.03
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
6
Jessica Whang
14
2:22.96
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Jack Casey
14
2:13.70
HAA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
2:23.70
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Liam Loveless
14
2:13.87
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
8
Haleigh Marzano
14
2:23.80
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
8
Aleksey Makarov
14
2:15.64
NBS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Emily Weiss
14
2:24.41
YFD
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
9
Phillip Gong
14
2:15.77
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Elizabeth Park
14
2:24.44
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Emil Bajramovic
14
2:16.10
FLY
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Catherine Craig
14
2:25.68
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
11
Howard Lin
14
2:16.82
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Ryan Evangelista
14
2:27.46
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
12
Kabir Randhawa
14
2:17.29
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
13
Melissa Mungroo
14
2:27.72
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Jalen Ramjohn
14
2:17.30
BAD
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
14
Brenna Hayes
14
2:28.54
PATS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
14
Andrew Stolarski
14
2:18.57
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Suzanne Starzyk
14
2:28.94
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
15
Justin Meyn
14
2:18.61
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
16
Eva Guo
14
2:29.17
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
16
Isaac Kwon
14
2:18.64
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
17
Moca Tanaka
14
2:29.77
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
17
Phillip Volaski
14
2:18.73
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Angelina Zhang
14
2:30.03
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Asher Stukelman
14
2:18.75
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Ciara Dalton
14
2:30.10
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Jared Copeland
14
2:18.79
EAST
NJ-The Other Meet 2016
20
Alice Dauchez
14
2:30.57
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Mason Arnberg
14
2:19.51
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
21
Carly Schwab
14
2:30.69
RA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Grant Edwards
14
2:20.34
SMC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Carolyn DeFranco
14
2:31.01
LIAC
MA-National Age Group Challenge
22
Taiyo De Jong
14
2:20.40
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Caitlin Rappaport
14
2:31.14
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Nicholas Wen
14
2:20.44
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
24
Camellia Ye
14
2:31.78
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Ryan Maierle
14
2:21.17
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Clare Bosse
14
2:32.08
NBS
PAC Winter Classic Open Meet
25
Jack Cimorelli
14
2:21.58
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Mary Nichols
14
2:32.08
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   100 Fly
55.04
2016
Lauryn Johnson (LIAC)
Boys   14   100 Fly
48.98
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Lauryn Johnson
14
55.04
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Nick Torres
14
51.80
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Christiana Regenauer
14
55.92
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Jason Louser
14
52.33
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Sophia Zhang
14
56.83
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Andy Lee
14
52.99
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Noelle Kaufmann
14
56.85
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
4
Kyle Staubi
14
53.22
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Morgan Rinn
14
57.03
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
5
Kabir Randhawa
14
53.24
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Isabel Gormley
14
57.20
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Trenton Burr
14
53.42
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
7
Josie Panitz
14
57.26
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
Ryan Aroesty
14
53.56
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Kate Douglass
14
57.46
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
8
Tavis Siebert
14
53.68
NYSA
NYSA Orange and Black Time Tria
9
Jocelyn Fisher
14
58.34
SSC
SSC Friday Night Time Trials
9
Jalen Ramjohn
14
53.76
BAD
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
58.37
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Justin Meyn
14
53.81
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Mikayla Klein
14
58.59
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
11
Jake Vecchio
14
54.04
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
12
Olivia Ragusa
14
58.72
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Asher Stukelman
14
54.07
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Sarah Gaudet
14
59.06
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
13
Tyler Simpson
14
54.09
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Sarah Sucher
14
59.18
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Jonathan Ma
14
54.25
UN
OB Section One Boys Championshi
15
Kate Amar
14
59.47
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
15
Robert Reining
14
54.29
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Kristen Gullickson
14
59.60
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Taiyo De Jong
14
54.63
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
16
Camellia Ye
14
59.60
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
17
Janis Kirsis
14
54.78
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
18
Megan Donnelly
14
59.73
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
18
Dylan Canaveral
14
54.79
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Angelina Zhang
14
59.78
UN
OB IVY League Championships
19
Keegan Drew
14
55.45
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
20
Clare Bosse
14
59.83
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Isaac Kwon
14
55.45
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Alexa Parry
14
59.84
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
21
Nicholas Wen
14
55.48
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Ciara Dalton
14
1:00.01
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
22
Aleksey Makarov
14
55.51
NBS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Delia Corridon
14
1:00.14
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Christian Moy
14
55.55
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Jessica Whang
14
1:00.41
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
24
Daniel Sakharuk
14
55.56
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
25
Shannon Welcome
14
1:00.78
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Thomas Lin
14
55.81
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
Girls   14   200 Fly
2:00.82
2016
Lauryn Johnson (LIAC)
Boys   14   200 Fly
1:54.01
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Lauryn Johnson
14
2:00.82
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Kabir Randhawa
14
1:56.21
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
2
Isabel Gormley
14
2:04.39
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Christian Farricker
14
1:57.04
UNBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Sophia Zhang
14
2:04.73
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
3
Jason Louser
14
1:57.66
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Morgan Rinn
14
2:04.80
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
4
Nick Torres
14
1:57.98
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Kate Douglass
14
2:04.91
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Trenton Burr
14
1:58.14
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Kate Amar
14
2:06.82
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
6
Kyle Staubi
14
1:59.55
NDAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Kristen Gullickson
14
2:07.90
WAC
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
7
Tyler Simpson
14
1:59.89
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
8
Noelle Kaufmann
14
2:08.05
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
8
Nicholas Wen
14
2:00.37
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Sarah Gaudet
14
2:09.41
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Taiyo De Jong
14
2:00.39
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
10
Camellia Ye
14
2:09.90
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
10
Ryan Aroesty
14
2:01.21
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
11
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
2:09.91
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Jake Vecchio
14
2:01.71
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Mikayla Klein
14
2:09.94
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
12
Jared Copeland
14
2:01.83
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
13
Delia Corridon
14
2:10.49
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Jalen Ramjohn
14
2:02.63
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:10.51
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Daniel Sakharuk
14
2:03.05
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
15
Maggie McNamara
14
2:10.97
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
15
Andy Lee
14
2:03.09
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
Shannon Welcome
14
2:11.32
LIE
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
16
Isaac Kwon
14
2:04.00
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Jocelyn Fisher
14
2:11.79
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
17
Justin Meyn
14
2:04.26
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
18
Maya Milrod
14
2:12.16
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Keegan Drew
14
2:04.88
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
19
Esme Blackstock
14
2:12.82
YFD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
19
Sam Golovin
14
2:05.45
AGUA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Angelina Zhang
14
2:13.52
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
20
Justin Ryu
14
2:05.73
COND
COND October Fall Festival
21
Megan Donnelly
14
2:14.04
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
21
Dylan Canaveral
14
2:06.18
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Kimberly Jogis
14
2:14.14
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
22
Michael Stoski
14
2:06.24
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Charlotte Krevitt
14
2:14.62
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Andrew Stolarski
14
2:06.64
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Olivia Ragusa
14
2:14.65
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
24
Josh Giardinelli
14
2:06.80
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
25
Josie Panitz
14
2:14.80
EAST
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
25
Dylan Champagne
14
2:06.81
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   14   200 IM
2:00.29
2016
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   14   200 IM
1:52.64
2016
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Kate Douglass
14
2:00.29
WEST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Nick Torres
14
1:52.64
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
2
Isabel Gormley
14
2:04.08
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Andy Lee
14
1:54.49
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau Boys Champs
3
Josie Panitz
14
2:05.34
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
3
Jason Louser
14
1:55.46
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Lauryn Johnson
14
2:07.21
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
4
Kabir Randhawa
14
1:56.97
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Christiana Regenauer
14
2:07.44
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Asher Stukelman
14
1:58.21
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
6
Jocelyn Fisher
14
2:08.04
SSC
SSC January Splash Invitational
6
Michael Chang
14
1:58.47
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
7
Sophia Zhang
14
2:08.24
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Justin Meyn
14
1:58.75
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
8
Haleigh Marzano
14
2:08.51
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
8
Jalen Ramjohn
14
2:00.23
BAD
HYDRO Winternational Invitation
9
Kate Amar
14
2:09.23
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
9
Nik Daly
14
2:00.31
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
2:09.54
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Trenton Burr
14
2:00.83
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Luiza Silveira
14
2:09.65
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Phillip Volaski
14
2:00.86
UN
OB Section One Boys Championshi
12
Charlotte Krevitt
14
2:09.67
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Ryan Aroesty
14
2:01.45
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
13
Clare Bosse
14
2:09.72
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Tyler Simpson
14
2:01.54
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
14
Kristen Gullickson
14
2:09.75
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Mason Arnberg
14
2:01.64
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
15
Kimberly Jogis
14
2:09.87
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
15
Jared Copeland
14
2:01.72
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
16
Jessica Whang
14
2:09.94
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Aleksey Makarov
14
2:01.94
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
17
Mikayla Klein
14
2:11.09
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
17
Janis Kirsis
14
2:01.97
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Emily Weiss
14
2:11.44
YFD
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
18
Taiyo De Jong
14
2:02.25
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
19
Elise Fong
14
2:11.91
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Christian Farricker
14
2:02.36
UNBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Angelina Zhang
14
2:12.24
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
20
Howard Lin
14
2:02.57
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Camellia Ye
14
2:12.35
LIAC
FL-NCSA Age Group Championship
21
Nicholas Wen
14
2:03.10
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Morgan Rinn
14
2:12.40
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Andrew Stolarski
14
2:03.35
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:13.09
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Ian Fitzpatrick
14
2:03.61
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
24
Ciara Dalton
14
2:13.10
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Dylan Canaveral
14
2:03.80
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Shannon Welcome
14
2:13.25
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Keegan Drew
14
2:03.99
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
Girls   14   400 IM
4:13.28
2008
Annie Zhu (unattached)
Boys   14   400 IM
4:03.39
2016
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Kate Douglass
14
4:16.94
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Nick Torres
14
4:03.39
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Isabel Gormley
14
4:25.49
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
2
Jason Louser
14
4:05.97
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Lauryn Johnson
14
4:27.06
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Asher Stukelman
14
4:10.63
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
4
Noelle Kaufmann
14
4:29.11
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
4
Kabir Randhawa
14
4:11.93
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
5
Sophia Zhang
14
4:29.83
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
5
Andy Lee
14
4:14.94
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Josie Panitz
14
4:30.12
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
6
Howard Lin
14
4:15.15
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Kimberly Jogis
14
4:30.68
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Justin Meyn
14
4:16.61
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Kate Amar
14
4:30.98
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Jalen Ramjohn
14
4:16.73
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
9
Charlotte Krevitt
14
4:33.52
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
9
Christian Farricker
14
4:16.76
UNBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
4:34.23
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Andrew Stolarski
14
4:17.02
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
11
Jocelyn Fisher
14
4:35.91
SSC
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
11
Tyler Simpson
14
4:17.89
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Luiza Silveira
14
4:36.07
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
12
Nicholas Wen
14
4:18.48
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
13
Angelina Zhang
14
4:37.20
AGUA
AGUA MLK Meet
13
Janis Kirsis
14
4:18.84
COND
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
14
Camellia Ye
14
4:37.23
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
14
Jared Copeland
14
4:21.14
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
15
Morgan Rinn
14
4:38.75
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
15
Michael Chang
14
4:21.24
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Elise Fong
14
4:39.88
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Trenton Burr
14
4:21.44
HAA
CT-Wilton Wahoo Winter Invitati
17
Jessica Whang
14
4:40.09
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Joe Hurle
14
4:22.96
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
18
Julia Courtney
14
4:40.84
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
18
Taiyo De Jong
14
4:23.10
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
19
Shannon Welcome
14
4:41.32
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
19
Ian Fitzpatrick
14
4:25.30
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
20
Ciara Dalton
14
4:41.43
BGNW
PV USA-S IM-Xtreme Games-NE
20
Mason Arnberg
14
4:25.61
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
21
Christiana Regenauer
14
4:41.51
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
21
Dylan Canaveral
14
4:25.71
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Mary Nichols
14
4:42.46
RA
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
22
Alex Liu
14
4:26.51
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
23
Clare Bosse
14
4:42.50
NBS
NBS Blue and Gold Distance
23
Matthew Park
14
4:27.00
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
24
Emily Weiss
14
4:43.11
YFD
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
24
Justin Ryu
14
4:27.25
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitationa
25
Moca Tanaka
14
4:44.62
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
25
Dylan Champagne
14
4:28.42
TS
Metro Junior Olympics SCY
Girls   15-16   50 Free
22.56
2010
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   50 Free
20.55
2010
Griffin Schumacher (AGUA)
1
Gabrielle Hillis
16
23.70
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Tyler Hill
16
21.16
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Nicole Parry
16
23.77
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
2
Christian Huber
16
21.45
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Maggie Aroesty
16
23.78
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Aristides Speres
16
21.50
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
4
Kristen Romano
16
23.80
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Timothy Ho
16
21.56
UN
OB PSAL Boys Championships
5
Alessia McGowan
16
24.02
UN
OB IVY League Championships
5
William Eng
16
21.63
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
6
Georgia Panitz
16
24.15
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
6
Gabriel Mathews
16
21.64
MAKO
CT-CPAC November AGQ
7
Maddie Hartigan
16
24.19
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
7
Connor Mullin
16
21.66
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
8
Samantha Merino
16
24.21
UN
OB NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
8
Delano Townsend
16
21.67
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
9
Margaret Purcell
15
24.24
EHY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
8
Shane Morris
16
21.67
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champs
10
Grace Miou
16
24.26
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
10
Dillon Hillis
15
21.71
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Kelly Lennon
16
24.30
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Evan Zhang
16
21.71
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
12
Rose Kelly
15
24.31
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
12
Joshua Bryant
15
21.90
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
13
Michelle Wootton
15
24.32
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
13
Michael Liu
16
21.91
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Jane Bryce
15
24.38
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
14
Kevin Gu
16
21.96
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
15
Brianna Magee
16
24.46
HAA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
15
Ryan Lee
16
21.99
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
16
Jamie Lee
16
24.51
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
16
Alex Park
16
22.06
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Carly Cummings
16
24.59
UNBA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
16
Damion Ribeiro
15
22.06
NYCC
FLY Big Apple Classic
18
Tiffany Lara
16
24.65
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Zachary Papsco
15
22.07
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
19
Inez Olszewski
16
24.67
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Nicholas Neri
16
22.12
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
20
Julia Ruggiero
16
24.74
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
20
Alex Jakubiak
15
22.15
TS
AP ASCSC Relay Carnival
21
Garrity Kuester
15
24.75
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
20
Christian Thomas
16
22.15
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Liz Gallagher
15
24.76
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
22
Christian Huber
15
22.19
BAD
BAD Season Starter
22
MaryKate Melnyk
15
24.76
UN
OB Girls Section One Championsh
23
John Gaffney
16
22.23
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
24
Elizabeth Walsh
15
24.78
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
24
John Freeman
16
22.26
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
25
Hannah Spencer
15
24.87
HYB
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Dylan Chan
16
22.26
HAA
HAA December Trials & Finals
25
Hannah McGrath
16
24.87
NYCC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   15-16   100 Free
48.13
2010
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   100 Free
44.25
2012
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Kristen Romano
16
50.87
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
1
Tyler Hill
16
45.31
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Alessia McGowan
16
50.88
UN
OB IVY League Championships
2
Alex Park
16
46.59
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
3
Maggie Aroesty
16
51.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
3
Andrew Stange
16
46.95
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Nicole Parry
16
52.03
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
4
William Eng
16
47.13
LIE
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Georgia Panitz
16
52.08
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
5
Timothy Ho
16
47.28
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
6
Gabrielle Hillis
16
52.34
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Christian Huber
16
47.34
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Elizabeth Walsh
15
52.48
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
7
Kevin Gu
16
47.41
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
8
Maddie Hartigan
15
52.60
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Dillon Hillis
15
47.42
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Jane Bryce
15
52.72
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
9
Gabriel Mathews
16
47.45
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Emily Bardak
15
52.82
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
10
Delano Townsend
16
47.58
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Cate Sawkins
16
52.89
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
11
Timothy Marski
15
47.71
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
12
Michelle Wootton
15
52.91
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
11
Connor Mullin
16
47.71
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
13
Julia Ruggiero
16
52.96
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
13
Andrew Holzman
16
47.98
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
14
Kathleen Duong
15
53.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
14
John Gaffney
16
47.99
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau Boys Champs
15
Kelly Lennon
16
53.04
TS
HAA December Trials & Finals
15
Geoffrey Chen
16
48.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
16
Jocelyn Fisher
15
53.08
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
16
Joshua Bryant
15
48.05
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
17
Inez Olszewski
16
53.15
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Brendon Kolar
16
48.12
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
18
Margaret Purcell
15
53.20
EHY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
17
Daniel Adayev
16
48.12
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Chloe Fong
16
53.27
MAKO
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
19
Evan Zhang
16
48.15
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
20
Samantha Merino
16
53.28
CIY
NI-AP- New York State YMCA Cham
20
Joshua Southren
16
48.21
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
21
Samantha Gallego
16
53.34
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
21
Timothy Fagan
15
48.23
COND
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
22
Rose Kelly
15
53.40
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
22
Christian Thomas
16
48.31
UN
OB Section One Boys Championshi
23
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
16
53.42
UN
OB NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
23
Nicholas Neri
16
48.39
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
24
Carly Cummings
16
53.43
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
24
Andrew Babyak
15
48.41
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Erica Bachiller
16
53.45
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
24
Haofeng Liu
16
48.41
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   200 Free
1:45.99
2010
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1:35.49
2012
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Kristen Romano
16
1:48.11
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Tyler Hill
16
1:40.52
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
2
Maggie Aroesty
16
1:49.00
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Kevin Gu
16
1:40.96
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
3
Maddie Hartigan
16
1:50.58
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
3
Andrew Stange
16
1:42.30
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Georgia Panitz
15
1:52.22
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
4
Chris O'Shea
16
1:42.60
UN
OB Section XI Suffolk Boys Cham
5
Kate Amar
15
1:52.71
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
5
Dillon Hillis
15
1:42.65
MAKO
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
6
Cate Sawkins
16
1:52.74
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
6
Christian Farricker
15
1:43.03
UN-0
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
7
Annabelle Corcoran
15
1:53.41
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
7
Andrew Holzman
16
1:43.14
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Kathleen Duong
15
1:53.67
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
8
Timothy Marski
15
1:43.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
9
Carly Cummings
16
1:53.80
UNBA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
9
John Gaffney
16
1:44.01
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Kaitlyn Smolar
16
1:53.84
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
10
Adam Kapusta
15
1:44.04
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Alessia McGowan
16
1:54.09
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Ryan Schaum
15
1:44.16
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
12
Jane Bryce
15
1:54.29
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
12
Cj Arena
16
1:44.41
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
13
Elizabeth Walsh
15
1:54.36
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Alex Park
16
1:44.44
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
14
Heidi Simpfenderfer
16
1:54.39
RFAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
14
Andrew Babyak
15
1:44.53
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
15
Emily Bardak
15
1:54.62
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
15
James Simone
16
1:44.87
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
16
Samantha Gallego
16
1:54.87
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
16
Christian Huber
16
1:44.93
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Kasia Malendowicz
16
1:55.03
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
17
Geoffrey Chen
16
1:45.06
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
18
Sara Ostensen
16
1:55.07
UN
OB GCHSAA A Championships
18
Haofeng Liu
15
1:45.27
UN
OB Section One Boys Championshi
19
Julia Ruggiero
16
1:55.53
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
19
Sean Byman
15
1:45.53
PAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
20
Mary-McKenzie Grier
15
1:55.79
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Connor Mullin
16
1:45.54
LGAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Kerryann Reynolds
15
1:55.79
HAA
HAA December Trials & Finals
21
Ali Aly
16
1:45.61
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
22
Caroline Farrell
16
1:56.00
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
22
George Kalletta
15
1:45.72
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
23
Jessica Guglielmo
15
1:56.03
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
23
John Freeman
16
1:45.74
UN
OB Section One Boys Championshi
24
Crystal Zhang
15
1:56.19
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
24
Ethan Tack
15
1:45.76
UN
OB Section XI Suffolk Boys Cham
25
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
16
1:56.67
UN
OB NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
25
Derek Knight
15
1:45.77
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau Boys Champs
Girls   15-16   500 Free
4:41.98
1997
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   500 Free
4:23.17
2012
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Maggie Aroesty
16
4:53.93
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Kevin Gu
16
4:28.14
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
2
Kristen Romano
16
4:55.07
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
2
Cj Arena
16
4:32.85
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Maddie Hartigan
15
4:56.90
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
3
Dillon Hillis
15
4:33.01
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Kelly Malyszka
16
4:58.90
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
4
Adam Kapusta
15
4:34.43
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
5
Annabelle Corcoran
15
4:59.73
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Timothy Marski
15
4:34.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
6
Cate Sawkins
16
5:01.39
BGNW
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
6
Alex Park
16
4:35.99
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
7
Sara Ostensen
16
5:03.51
WAC
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
7
Tyler Hill
16
4:38.02
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
8
Kimberly Jogis
15
5:04.25
BAD
TX-American Short Course Champs
8
Andrew Babyak
15
4:38.08
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
9
Alice Ye
15
5:04.37
LIAC
CT-GRYM Marlins Winter Invitati
9
Andrew Holzman
16
4:38.84
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Joanna McNulty
15
5:04.43
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Jack Loveless
16
4:39.60
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
11
Kate Amar
15
5:04.47
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
11
Ali Aly
16
4:40.30
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
12
Amanda Lauer
16
5:04.56
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Chris O'Shea
16
4:41.31
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
13
Julia Ruggiero
16
5:05.65
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
13
James Simone
16
4:41.50
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
14
Kaitlyn Smolar
16
5:05.69
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
14
Christian Farricker
15
4:42.06
UN-0
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
15
Gabrielle Van Tassell
16
5:06.33
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Sean Byman
15
4:42.24
PAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
16
Emily Mink
15
5:06.62
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
16
Cj Hinckley
16
4:42.59
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Elizabeth Walsh
15
5:06.81
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
George Kalletta
15
4:43.80
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
18
Kylie Mulholland
16
5:06.82
UN
OB Girls Section 8 Championship
18
John Hurley
16
4:43.85
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
19
Kasia Malendowicz
16
5:06.97
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
19
Andrew Stange
16
4:44.44
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Georgia Panitz
15
5:07.18
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
20
Haofeng Liu
16
4:46.95
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Mary-McKenzie Grier
15
5:07.24
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Keegan Drew
15
4:47.40
UN-0
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
22
Samantha Gallego
16
5:07.56
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Morgan Wolfe
16
4:47.43
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Ryan Evangelista
15
5:08.35
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Ryan Schaum
15
4:47.90
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
24
MaryKate Melnyk
15
5:08.55
UN
OB Girls Sect. 1 Conf. 2 League
24
Luka Zuric
15
4:48.16
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Beth Caruana
16
5:09.03
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Liam Bogart
15
4:48.68
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
Girls   15-16   1000 Free
9:37.33
1997
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   1000 Free
9:05.82
1994
Ken Macfadyen (LIAC)
1
Maddie Hartigan
16
10:11.36
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
1
Adam Kapusta
15
9:25.32
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Sara Ostensen
16
10:19.29
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Cj Arena
16
9:26.65
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
3
Maggie Aroesty
16
10:19.79
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
3
Timothy Marski
15
9:34.10
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
4
Amanda Lauer
16
10:21.03
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
James Simone
16
9:35.13
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
5
Elizabeth Walsh
15
10:22.28
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
5
Jack Loveless
16
9:35.37
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
6
Kelly Malyszka
16
10:22.95
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
6
Ali Aly
16
9:36.30
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
7
Kate Amar
15
10:23.32
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
7
Andrew Babyak
15
9:37.70
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
8
Nathalie Eid
16
10:23.33
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
8
Chris O'Shea
16
9:41.07
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Gabrielle Van Tassell
16
10:23.48
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Kevin Gu
16
9:41.83
COND
COND October Fall Festival
10
Julia Ruggiero
16
10:29.28
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Cj Hinckley
15
9:42.88
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Annabelle Corcoran
15
10:30.47
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
11
Christian Farricker
15
9:48.92
UN-0
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
12
Nadia Eguchi
16
10:30.54
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Morgan Wolfe
16
9:51.08
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Kerryann Reynolds
15
10:31.27
HAA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
13
Liam Bogart
15
9:51.64
EAST
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
14
Emily Mink
15
10:33.54
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
14
Sean Byman
15
9:53.16
PAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
15
Joanna McNulty
15
10:36.37
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
15
Ryan Lee
15
9:54.88
WEST
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
16
Ryan Evangelista
15
10:37.97
COND
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
16
Ryan Lawson
16
9:56.06
COND
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
17
Jessica Guglielmo
15
10:38.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
17
Andrew Holzman
16
9:57.36
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
18
Alexa Lantin
16
10:38.70
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
18
Michael Daly
15
9:59.71
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
19
Kathleen Duong
15
10:39.12
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
19
Aidan Flannery
16
10:01.07
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
20
Samantha Gallego
16
10:40.07
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
20
George Kalletta
15
10:05.43
IA
VAC Viking Classic
21
Kristen Romano
16
10:40.92
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
21
John Hurley
16
10:06.65
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic Swim M
22
Emily Weissman
15
10:40.99
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
22
Sean McClellan
15
10:08.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
23
JoJo Sasso
16
10:42.33
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
23
Javier Ramirez
15
10:08.98
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
24
Juliette Bichon
15
10:44.69
YFD
NC-SGSA January Jump Star
24
Tyler Hill
16
10:11.18
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
25
Katie Conte
16
10:47.79
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
William Powers
16
10:13.50
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
Girls   15-16   1650 Free
16:07.43
2008
Emily Kelly (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   1650 Free
15:24.14
2014
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Nathalie Eid
16
17:00.48
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
1
Cj Arena
16
15:47.27
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
2
Annabelle Corcoran
15
17:04.81
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Timothy Marski
15
15:50.33
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
3
Maddie Hartigan
15
17:12.78
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
3
Andrew Babyak
15
15:57.72
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
4
Kelly Malyszka
16
17:13.52
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
4
Adam Kapusta
15
15:58.16
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
5
Amanda Lauer
16
17:15.75
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Jack Loveless
16
15:58.43
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
6
Gabrielle Van Tassell
16
17:22.52
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Ali Aly
16
15:59.75
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
7
Julia Ruggiero
16
17:23.08
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
7
James Simone
16
16:04.53
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
8
Sara Ostensen
16
17:25.59
WAC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Cj Hinckley
15
16:13.29
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Alexa Lantin
16
17:30.34
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
9
Liam Bogart
15
16:15.47
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
10
Joanna McNulty
15
17:32.97
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
10
Andrew Holzman
16
16:16.64
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
11
Kerryann Reynolds
15
17:34.98
HAA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
11
Ryan Schaum
15
16:17.06
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
12
Ryan Evangelista
15
17:36.91
COND
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
12
Morgan Wolfe
16
16:27.57
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Gaige Elms
16
17:40.68
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
13
Ryan Lawson
15
16:35.27
COND
AM-54th Annual Christmas Meet
14
Kylie Mulholland
16
17:42.11
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
14
Ryan Lee
15
16:36.84
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Emily Mink
15
17:47.19
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
15
Chris O'Shea
16
16:39.40
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Kaitlyn Smolar
16
17:55.79
WSSC
AG and WSSC Early Bird Meet
16
Brian Glat
16
16:41.41
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
17
Elizabeth Walsh
15
17:56.51
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
17
Matthew Mattera
16
16:44.49
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
18
Emily Weissman
15
17:58.93
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Christian Eid
16
16:47.43
BAD
CT-CPAC November AGQ
19
Jessica Guglielmo
15
18:01.03
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
19
Javier Ramirez
16
16:49.47
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
20
Caroline Longo
16
18:06.99
METR
NI-Eastern Zone SCYChampionship
20
John Hurley
16
16:49.92
LIE
LIE Halloween Special
21
Juliette Bichon
15
18:07.37
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
21
Sean McClellan
15
16:55.46
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
22
Meghan Caraher
15
18:09.50
IA
IA February Time Trials
22
Aidan Flannery
16
17:00.76
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
JoJo Sasso
16
18:10.72
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
23
Tc McCaffrey
15
17:07.79
PATS
NE-Greenwood Swim Specialty Mee
24
Jillian Smerechniak
16
18:11.50
IA
IA February Time Trials
24
Declan Ahearn
16
17:07.87
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
25
Katie Conte
16
18:16.37
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
25
Kieran Brown
15
17:09.93
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
Girls   15-16   100 Back
53:98
2008
Kim Holden (BGNW)
Boys   15-16   100 Back
48.63
2012
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Kristen Romano
16
54.18
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Tyler Hill
16
49.76
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Jamie Lee
16
56.27
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Evan Zhang
16
51.01
UN
OB PSAL Boys Championships
3
Cate Sawkins
16
56.43
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
3
Chris O'Shea
16
51.30
UN
OB Section XI Suffolk Boys Cham
4
Beth Caruana
16
56.86
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Garrett Towne
16
51.41
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Caroline Wu-Silvera
16
57.36
UN
OB PSAL Girls Championships
5
Alex Park
16
51.51
TS
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
6
Elizabeth Walsh
15
57.42
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Kevin Gu
16
51.60
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
7
Carmela Irato
16
57.60
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Christian Thomas
16
51.80
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
8
Erica Bachiller
16
57.73
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
8
Dylan Chan
16
52.00
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
9
Alessia McGowan
16
57.87
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Bo Paruvangada
15
52.11
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Catie Brennan
15
57.89
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Conor Rutigliano
16
52.41
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
11
Gaige Elms
16
58.12
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
11
Mark McLaughlin
16
52.49
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
12
Alice Ye
15
58.24
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
12
Ryan Schaum
15
52.57
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
13
Emily Fung
15
58.38
TS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
13
Brian Glat
16
52.66
UN
OB Section One Boys Championshi
14
Gabrielle Hillis
16
58.42
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Liam Bogart
15
52.95
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
15
Isabell Carrico
16
58.44
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Michael Daly
15
53.03
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
16
Carly Cummings
16
58.51
UNBA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Ethan Tack
15
53.12
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
17
Yurika Tomita
15
58.67
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
17
Gabriel Mathews
16
53.21
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Claire McNeary
15
58.70
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
18
Nicholas Neri
16
53.44
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
19
Natalie Davis
15
58.81
TS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
19
Ryan Kaplan
16
53.47
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
20
Lauren Siegel
16
59.00
PATS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
20
Jalen Ramjohn
15
53.56
BAD
TX-American Short Course Champs
20
Sidney Judson
15
59.00
TVSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
21
Nicholas Zhu
16
53.59
MAKO
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
22
Sarah Litvinsky
16
59.18
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Timothy Cushman
15
53.71
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Invite Jr/Sr Cham
23
Kayla Polanco
15
59.46
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
23
Timothy Ho
16
53.72
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
24
Jasmin Bouzarouata
15
59.70
UN
OB PSAL Girls Championships
24
Jason Rosen
16
53.74
UN-T
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Cecilia DeHavenon
16
59.77
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
25
Shane Morris
16
53.78
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champs
Girls   15-16   200 Back
1:56.25
2016
Kristen Romano (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1:46.64
2008
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Kristen Romano
16
1:56.25
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Tyler Hill
16
1:49.97
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Cate Sawkins
16
2:00.22
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Kevin Gu
16
1:50.09
COND
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Championsh
3
Jamie Lee
16
2:01.19
BGNW
CT-Sr Invite - Age Group Qual
3
Alex Park
16
1:51.10
TS
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Beth Caruana
16
2:02.46
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
4
Brian Glat
16
1:52.92
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
5
Alice Ye
15
2:03.37
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Ryan Schaum
15
1:53.43
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
6
Carly Cummings
16
2:04.54
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
6
Ethan Tack
15
1:53.70
TS
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
7
Claire McNeary
15
2:04.81
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
7
Chris O'Shea
16
1:53.74
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Elizabeth Walsh
15
2:04.85
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge Me
8
Mark McLaughlin
16
1:54.16
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
9
Gaige Elms
16
2:05.28
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
9
Michael Daly
15
1:54.22
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Carmela Irato
16
2:05.31
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Evan Zhang
16
1:54.26
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
11
Catie Brennan
15
2:05.43
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Ryan Kaplan
15
1:54.74
TVSC
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Isabell Carrico
16
2:05.74
NYSA
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
12
Dillon Hillis
15
1:55.10
MAKO
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
13
Alessia McGowan
16
2:06.17
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
13
Liam Bogart
15
1:55.51
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
14
Sarah Litvinsky
16
2:06.24
PAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
14
Garrett Towne
16
1:55.75
BAD
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
15
Julia Ruggiero
16
2:06.38
EAST
FL-Dolfin Junior National Cup
15
Bo Paruvangada
15
1:55.84
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
16
Maggie Aroesty
16
2:06.81
LIAC
MD-NBAC 42nd Christmas Invitati
16
Luka Zuric
15
1:56.65
TVSC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
16
Kayla Polanco
15
2:06.81
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
17
Jordan Fargo
15
1:56.67
LIE
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
18
Erica Bachiller
16
2:07.42
AG
Hawks Trials And Finals
18
Adam Kapusta
15
1:56.69
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Nadia Eguchi
16
2:07.80
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
18
Ryan Lee
15
1:56.69
WEST
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
20
Caroline Farrell
16
2:07.86
LBA
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Gabriel Mathews
16
1:56.84
MAKO
AM-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Emily Sullivan
16
2:08.18
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
21
Nicholas Zhu
16
1:57.01
MAKO
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
22
Annabelle Corcoran
15
2:08.65
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
22
Dylan Chan
16
1:57.15
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Rachel Kuenzler
16
2:08.73
TS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
23
Phillip Wong
16
1:57.31
PAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
24
Nathalie Eid
16
2:08.79
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
George Kalletta
15
1:57.59
IA
NE-ABF December 18-20 Trials Fi
25
Maddie Eufer
16
2:09.12
NYSA
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
25
Conor Rutigliano
16
1:57.93
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
58.98
2016
Maggie Aroesty (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
55.16
2016
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Maggie Aroesty
16
58.98
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Dillon Hillis
15
55.16
MAKO
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Katelyn Walsh
16
1:03.44
PATS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
2
Evan Zhang
16
55.62
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
2
Jocelyn Fisher
15
1:03.44
SSC
AP-Suffolk County Championships
3
Kevin Gu
16
56.23
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Megan Smith
16
1:06.08
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Jack Casey
15
56.63
HAA
AP-Suffolk County Championships
5
Margaret Purcell
15
1:06.34
EHY
AP CIY-FLY Holiday Invitational
5
Michael Chang
15
58.05
LIE
AP-Suffolk County Championships
6
Samantha Gallego
16
1:06.37
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
6
Tyler Hill
16
58.21
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
7
Maggie Kleinsmith
15
1:06.49
BGNW
FL-AP-B&G Clubs National Champs
7
Patrick Wilson
16
58.51
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
8
Suzanne Starzyk
15
1:06.57
LGAC
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
8
Alex Park
16
58.71
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXIX
9
Kendra Graham
16
1:06.61
PATS
EZ Speedo SCY Super Sectionals
9
Shane Treanor
16
59.40
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championships
10
Georgeanne Zimmerman
16
1:06.70
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT December Invite
9
Ethan Tack
15
59.40
TS
AP-Suffolk County Championships
11
Kelly Malyszka
16
1:06.78
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Andrew Choi
15
59.60
UN
OB-NI-NYSPHSAA Boys Federation
12
Haleigh Marzano
15
1:06.81
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Timothy Ho
16
1:00.05
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Scottie Berridge