Metro Top-25 2019 Long Course Season
Last update:  05-17-2019
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Milly Birch
8
37.74
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
1
Donato D'Amelio
8
36.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
38.13
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Mark Silverman
8
36.51
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Jules Jorsling
8
39.32
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Kev O'Donnell
8
36.73
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Amanda Tedesco
8
39.45
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Dominic Zunich
8
38.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Gilian Siguencia
8
40.13
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
5
Nicholas Deangelis
8
38.55
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Josephine Suzana
8
41.24
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
6
Gentaro Kohara
8
38.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Sofia Fasolino
8
42.57
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
39.11
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Camille Auth
8
42.71
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Hayden Cohen
8
39.62
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Alexandra Horney
8
42.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Zach Levin
8
39.95
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Zoe Tollit
8
43.35
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Luke Moran
7
41.94
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
11
Sheena Terri
8
43.64
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
11
Rafael Tkach
8
42.21
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Riley Grob
8
43.79
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Phillip Tchernikov
8
42.91
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Daphne Green
7
43.88
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Shaun Muety
8
43.02
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Lora Wu
8
44.73
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Qingyu Sun
8
43.32
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Chantal Yildiz
7
45.01
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Ethan Roazzi
8
43.50
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Isabela Santiago
8
45.07
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Kyle Dixon
8
44.29
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Cassel Koss
8
45.10
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Sam Heaydon
8
44.70
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Morgan Murray
7
45.10
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Oliver Early
7
45.03
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Kathryn Cragg
7
45.24
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Eamonn Hynes
8
45.56
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Zoe Corvalan
8
45.27
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Max McQueeney
8
46.03
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Una Diaz
8
45.35
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Denis Koltuk
8
46.65
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Molly Behrend
8
45.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Patrick McGourty
8
46.88
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Mary Inello
8
45.84
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Ivan Velykorodnyi
6
47.21
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
MaryKate McBreen
8
45.90
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Pierce Dwyer
8
47.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Alexa Galimi
8
46.02
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Michael Iosava
8
48.66
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Milly Birch
8
1:27.49
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
1
Dominic Zunich
8
1:20.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Gilian Siguencia
8
1:32.28
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
2
Gentaro Kohara
8
1:22.76
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Josephine Suzana
8
1:34.14
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Hayden Cohen
8
1:28.83
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Riley Grob
8
1:37.08
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Mark Silverman
8
1:30.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Daphne Green
7
1:37.31
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
1:31.21
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Yuri Shlivko
7
1:41.14
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Rafael Tkach
8
1:31.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Chantal Yildiz
7
1:42.98
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
1:31.70
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Dina Friedman
8
1:43.87
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Michael Mighty
8
1:33.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Morgan Murray
7
1:44.40
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Ethan Roazzi
8
1:35.94
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Cate Masella
8
1:45.63
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Phillip Tchernikov
8
1:36.69
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Siel Johnson
8
1:48.43
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Kyle Dixon
8
1:37.03
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Joselin Paguay
8
1:49.17
SPAR
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Patrick McGourty
8
1:40.19
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Samara Javer
7
1:50.12
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Quincy Trenczer
7
1:46.31
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Rion Carroll
8
1:55.22
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Ivan Velykorodnyi
6
1:49.87
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Kyla Vinan
8
1:57.15
SPAR
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Brady McTigue
8
1:50.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Ava Sethna
8
1:58.81
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Michael Iosava
8
1:50.62
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Adelaide Cox
8
1:59.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Lucas Larson
7
1:51.63
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Sarah Lenihan
8
2:01.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Ryan Tully
8
1:54.40
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Sophia DiPisa
8
2:02.27
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Steven Urbansky
8
2:10.51
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Simone Washburn
8
2:03.55
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Andrew Roche
8
2:21.93
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Tallulah Antonson
8
2:04.56
ASAP
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Sebastian Iza
7
2:24.48
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Rhyanne Ruffy
7
2:04.88
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Kyle Sumersford
7
2:36.46
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Ava Auletta
8
2:05.85
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Edward Arevalo
7
2:37.06
SPAR
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Gabby Camillo
6
2:06.56
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Jj Fishman
7
2:08.69
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Milly Birch
8
46.03
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
1
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
42.91
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Alexandra Horney
8
46.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Gentaro Kohara
8
44.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Una Diaz
8
47.36
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Nicholas Deangelis
8
44.66
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Mary Weinstein
8
48.27
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Dominic Zunich
8
45.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Josephine Suzana
8
48.62
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
5
Mark Silverman
8
46.13
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Samara Javer
7
49.37
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Rafael Tkach
8
46.25
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Daphne Green
7
49.59
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Joey Casalinuovo
8
46.28
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Jada Saidmuratov
8
49.68
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
46.88
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
49.95
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Hayden Cohen
8
47.33
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Gilian Siguencia
8
49.95
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Michael Iosava
8
51.95
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Lynn Tamura
8
50.00
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Quincy Trenczer
7
52.64
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Jules Jorsling
8
50.02
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Denis Koltuk
8
52.65
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Sheena Terri
8
50.23
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
Ethan Roazzi
8
53.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Yuri Shlivko
7
50.31
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Patrick McGourty
8
53.29
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Keira Troccoli
8
50.52
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Kyle Dixon
8
53.64
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Chantal Yildiz
7
51.32
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Andrew Roche
8
53.92
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Sofia Fasolino
8
51.56
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Steven Urbansky
8
53.95
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Simone Washburn
8
52.06
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Ryan Tully
8
54.58
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Caity Coyle
8
52.27
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Shaun Muety
8
54.64
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Lora Wu
8
52.37
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Atticus Fogarty
7
54.79
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Cate Masella
8
52.79
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Luke Moran
7
56.37
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
MaryKate McBreen
8
52.79
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Daniel Bannister
8
58.25
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Isabela Santiago
8
52.89
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Brady McTigue
8
58.58
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Alexa Galimi
8
53.16
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Lucas Larson
7
59.18
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Allison Zhu
8
53.28
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Dilly Kaushansky
8
1:00.87
BKR
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Alexandra Horney
8
50.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
47.64
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Josephine Suzana
8
55.51
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
2
Nicholas Deangelis
8
49.49
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Elisabeth Knuth
8
56.32
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
3
Gentaro Kohara
8
50.20
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Chantal Yildiz
7
56.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Michael Mighty
8
51.31
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Alexa Galimi
8
57.16
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Zach Levin
8
52.87
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Ella Johnson
8
57.41
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Mark Silverman
8
55.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Una Diaz
8
57.59
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Rafael Tkach
8
57.54
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Molly Behrend
8
57.89
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Adrian Li
8
57.69
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
58.06
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Qingyu Sun
8
57.91
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Jules Jorsling
8
58.16
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Declan Bradley
8
58.00
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Mayrah Johnson
7
59.85
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Hayden Cohen
8
58.22
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Camille Auth
8
59.85
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Ivan Velykorodnyi
6
58.37
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Chloe Yang
8
59.93
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Eamonn Hynes
8
58.77
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Zoe Corvalan
8
1:00.01
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Kieran Dewan
8
59.00
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Zoe Tollit
8
1:00.09
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Sam Heaydon
8
59.28
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Yuri Shlivko
7
1:00.24
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Mason Kwan
7
1:00.43
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Daphne Green
7
1:00.63
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Lucas Larson
7
1:01.18
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Sofia Fasolino
8
1:00.87
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Michael Iosava
8
1:01.57
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Lynn Tamura
8
1:01.30
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Kyle Dixon
8
1:01.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Reese Romolo
8
1:02.11
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Quincy Trenczer
7
1:02.85
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Jada Saidmuratov
8
1:03.18
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Patrick McGourty
8
1:02.92
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Calla Tremeer
8
1:04.08
ASAP
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Ashot Markarian
8
1:03.68
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Cate Masella
8
1:05.07
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Shaun Muety
8
1:04.07
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Morgan Murray
7
1:05.73
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Brady McTigue
8
1:04.63
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Rion Carroll
8
1:05.89
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Ethan Roazzi
8
1:06.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
41.28
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Gentaro Kohara
8
42.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Josephine Suzana
8
42.67
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
2
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
45.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Alexandra Horney
8
45.31
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Kev O'Donnell
8
45.58
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Lora Wu
8
48.16
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
4
Nicholas Deangelis
8
47.86
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
MaryKate McBreen
8
48.20
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Phillip Tchernikov
8
50.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Mary Weinstein
8
49.58
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Rafael Tkach
8
52.48
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Keira Troccoli
8
49.94
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Hayden Cohen
8
54.66
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Elisabeth Knuth
8
50.46
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Atticus Fogarty
7
54.82
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Una Diaz
8
50.65
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
9
Ivan Velykorodnyi
6
55.02
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Isabela Santiago
8
52.20
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Luke Moran
7
55.19
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
11
Daphne Green
7
53.49
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Shaun Muety
8
56.90
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Milly Birch
8
54.52
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Michael Iosava
8
1:00.69
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Kathryn Cragg
7
55.40
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Kyle Dixon
8
1:02.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Jules Jorsling
8
55.58
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Ashot Markarian
8
1:02.95
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Cate Masella
8
56.43
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Dilly Kaushansky
8
1:04.52
BKR
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Chantal Yildiz
7
56.44
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Patrick McGourty
8
1:10.46
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Ellis Rocchio
8
56.70
YBAR
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Max McQueeney
8
1:11.49
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Kate Afanasewicz
8
57.54
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Matthew Pellumbi
8
1:11.92
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Molly Behrend
8
57.76
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Ryan Grower
8
1:12.46
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Yuri Shlivko
7
58.70
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Jada Saidmuratov
8
59.22
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Adrina Donikyan
8
1:00.50
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Calla Tremeer
8
1:00.54
ASAP
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Sofia Fasolino
8
1:00.60
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Allison Zhu
8
1:01.34
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
31.79
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
33.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
33.80
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Joshua Weinstein
9
33.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Naomi Crane
9
35.22
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Liam Korenblit
9
34.85
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Sunny Kang
9
35.73
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Charlie O'Brien
9
35.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Madelyn Gebhard
9
35.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Harrison St. Thomas
9
35.04
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Alex Siegel
9
35.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Jasiu Gredysa
9
35.21
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Cailin Wong
9
36.17
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Ryan Baldwin
9
35.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Yuna Lee
9
36.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Jacob Rimler
9
35.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Bella Briceno
9
36.69
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Ben Kriegsman
9
36.11
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Maia Lim Laurie
9
36.75
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Tadija Maslo
9
36.12
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Jisella Jorsling
9
37.05
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Ivan Shemetov
9
36.15
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Victoria Mounier
9
37.11
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Michael Deguzman
9
36.27
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Anastasia Flouras
9
37.25
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Maxim Konoplin
9
36.45
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Summer Strabuk
9
37.32
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Aarez Funaro
9
36.50
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Anniston Galang
9
37.59
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Logan Krolnik
9
37.03
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Chloe Dojillo
9
37.76
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Artem Golender
9
37.08
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Carys Egleston
9
38.21
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Michael Attenborough
9
37.25
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Kenna Kozlowski
9
38.57
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Vihaan Parikh
9
37.44
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Annri Katoh
9
38.65
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Kensei Kawahara
9
37.50
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Emily Chan
9
38.85
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Patrick Karpinovich
9
37.51
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Sydney Petrovic
9
38.86
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Tobenna Nwosu
9
37.92
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Veronica McCall
9
38.87
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Bruce Qian
9
38.12
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Julia Roudnitsky
9
39.17
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
38.17
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Natalie Lovig
9
39.18
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Matthew Schnappauf
9
38.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Gianna Fountain
9
39.49
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Henry Arnall
9
38.30
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:11.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:14.04
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
1:14.35
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:14.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:16.52
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Jacob Rimler
9
1:14.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Cailin Wong
9
1:17.01
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:15.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Sunny Kang
9
1:17.03
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:15.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:17.67
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:17.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:18.85
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Ethan Lee
9
1:17.56
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:19.19
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:18.49
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Alex Siegel
9
1:19.31
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Liam Korenblit
9
1:19.30
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Yuna Lee
9
1:19.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:20.31
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Bella Briceno
9
1:21.84
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Matthew Schnappauf
9
1:20.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:21.90
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Jasiu Gredysa
9
1:20.59
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Naomi Crane
9
1:22.56
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Marcus Krahe
9
1:20.76
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:22.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Michael Attenborough
9
1:21.24
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Summer Strabuk
9
1:23.85
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Aarez Funaro
9
1:22.22
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Annri Katoh
9
1:24.38
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Michael Deguzman
9
1:22.47
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:24.50
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Ivan Shemetov
9
1:22.57
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Anniston Galang
9
1:25.01
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:22.58
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Mikayla Klein
9
1:25.55
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Charles Doyle
9
1:23.81
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
Veronica McCall
9
1:26.14
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Artem Golender
9
1:24.16
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:26.54
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
1:24.26
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Carys Egleston
9
1:26.84
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Ben Kriegsman
9
1:24.40
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Brooke Orner
9
1:27.07
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kensei Kawahara
9
1:24.54
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Audrey Willscher
9
1:27.77
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Bruce Qian
9
1:24.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Gianna Fountain
9
1:28.51
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Preston Chan
9
1:24.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Sunny Kang
9
2:44.44
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
2:38.56
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
2:47.92
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
2:41.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Madelyn Gebhard
9
2:48.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Jacob Rimler
9
2:44.10
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
2:49.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Ryan Baldwin
9
2:44.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Yuna Lee
9
2:50.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Harrison St. Thomas
9
2:46.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Summer Strabuk
9
2:53.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Liam Korenblit
9
2:51.28
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Annri Katoh
9
3:06.18
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Aarez Funaro
9
2:54.45
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Lily Price
9
3:08.40
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Max Bobrovsky
9
2:57.52
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Mikayla Klein
9
3:08.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Michael Attenborough
9
2:58.67
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Vivien Chen
9
3:13.63
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Aidan Zeleniy
9
2:59.56
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Radhika Srinivasan
9
3:16.61
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Vihaan Parikh
9
3:02.00
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Julia Langerfeld
9
3:22.40
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Matthew Schnappauf
9
3:02.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Vivienne Zangaro
9
3:27.85
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Maxim Konoplin
9
3:13.90
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:27.86
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Vincent Liu
9
3:16.07
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Natalie Heaydon
9
3:34.16
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Maxwell Reyfman
9
3:29.46
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Carina Dai
9
3:34.49
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Nolan Saha
9
3:32.81
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Carine Leon Rosenfield
9
3:39.44
BKR
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Aiden O'Shea
9
3:35.07
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Adelina Sirkowa
9
3:40.14
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Ethan Chen
9
3:35.84
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Jemma Pilo
9
3:55.90
ASAP
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Matthew Bartolacci
9
3:42.29
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Catherine Pomeroy
9
3:57.18
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Rhyley Ruffy
9
3:44.87
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Finella Moriarty
9
4:05.77
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Jaden Shaw
9
4:06.61
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Machara Moriarty
9
4:06.34
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Madi Bender
9
4:06.66
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Liza Bartolacci
9
4:33.63
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   400 Free
Boys   9   400 Free
1
Yuna Lee
9
5:49.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Jacob Rimler
9
5:37.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Madelyn Gebhard
9
5:51.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Harrison St. Thomas
9
5:52.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Jisella Jorsling
9
5:59.13
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Alex Siegel
9
6:04.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Summer Strabuk
9
6:10.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Rachel Hui
9
36.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Ethan Lee
9
39.02
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Eva Johnson
9
39.98
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Jacob Rimler
9
39.79
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Yuna Lee
9
40.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
40.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Sunny Kang
9
41.86
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Michael Deguzman
9
40.80
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Cailin Wong
9
42.70
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Harrison St. Thomas
9
41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Veronica McCall
9
43.06
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Alex Hoffmann
9
41.13
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Maia Lim Laurie
9
43.51
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Max Bobrovsky
9
42.47
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Kenna Kozlowski
9
44.01
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Joshua Weinstein
9
42.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Summer Strabuk
9
44.22
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Joseph Froehlich
9
42.58
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Alex Siegel
9
44.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Hanchi Jin
9
42.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Yana Kereyeva
9
44.36
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Charlie O'Brien
9
43.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Julia Roudnitsky
9
44.69
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Elliot Goldberg
9
43.27
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Sharon Sherpa
9
45.19
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Jacob Comia
9
43.64
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Anastasia Flouras
9
45.39
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
John Pan
9
43.66
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Naomi Crane
9
45.49
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Matthew Schnappauf
9
43.80
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Anniston Galang
9
45.71
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Marcus Krahe
9
43.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Carly Afanasewicz
9
45.84
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Ryan Baldwin
9
44.11
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Sydney Petrovic
9
46.22
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Ben Kriegsman
9
44.14
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Gianna Fountain
9
46.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Tadija Maslo
9
44.51
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Chloe Dojillo
9
46.43
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
Liam Korenblit
9
44.72
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Mikayla Klein
9
46.57
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Jasiu Gredysa
9
45.06
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Alessandra Verfaillie
9
46.78
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
James Bast
9
45.15
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Allegra Speight-Ray
9
47.21
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Michael Attenborough
9
45.23
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Vivien Chen
9
47.23
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Joseph Monahan
9
45.72
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Audrey Willscher
9
47.28
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Vihaan Parikh
9
45.89
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:22.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:24.79
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Sunny Kang
9
1:26.88
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Jacob Rimler
9
1:25.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Yuna Lee
9
1:27.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:26.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Cailin Wong
9
1:29.13
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Michael Deguzman
9
1:28.64
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Veronica McCall
9
1:29.91
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:28.64
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:31.85
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:30.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Summer Strabuk
9
1:32.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Charles Doyle
9
1:31.51
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:33.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:33.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:36.17
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:33.92
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Mikayla Klein
9
1:36.66
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
John Pan
9
1:34.59
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Sharon Sherpa
9
1:37.46
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:34.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:37.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Marcus Krahe
9
1:35.08
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:37.98
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Tadija Maslo
9
1:35.34
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:38.62
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Hanchi Jin
9
1:35.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Lily Price
9
1:38.70
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Aarez Funaro
9
1:36.22
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:39.14
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Vihaan Parikh
9
1:36.41
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Audrey Willscher
9
1:40.04
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Aidan Zeleniy
9
1:37.24
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Gianna Fountain
9
1:40.05
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Elliot Goldberg
9
1:37.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:40.52
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Jacob Comia
9
1:37.95
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Carys Egleston
9
1:40.63
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
1:39.16
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Victoria Mounier
9
1:40.84
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Michael Attenborough
9
1:39.21
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Alessandra Verfaillie
9
1:40.87
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Kevin Duong
9
1:39.94
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Valeriia Bronskikh
9
1:41.08
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Logan Krolnik
9
1:40.71
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Brinan O'Sullivan
9
1:41.41
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Nicholas Chavez
9
1:40.81
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Vivien Chen
9
1:41.44
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Arthur Vazenins
9
1:42.83
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
45.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
1
Harrison St. Thomas
9
45.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Maia Lim Laurie
9
47.28
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Alex Hoffmann
9
46.80
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Yuna Lee
9
47.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Ethan Lee
9
47.92
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Veronica McCall
9
47.92
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Jacob Rimler
9
48.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Cailin Wong
9
48.03
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Joseph Monahan
9
48.98
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Eva Johnson
9
49.33
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Maxim Konoplin
9
49.29
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Jisella Jorsling
9
49.46
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Alexander Lowe
9
50.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Anastasia Flouras
9
49.82
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Joshua Weinstein
9
50.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Carys Egleston
9
50.14
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Charlie O'Brien
9
50.69
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Radhika Srinivasan
9
50.35
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Robert Katz
9
51.22
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Mikayla Klein
9
50.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Nolan Saha
9
51.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Summer Strabuk
9
50.95
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Elliot Goldberg
9
51.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Chloe Dojillo
9
50.96
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
Aarez Funaro
9
52.04
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Rachel Remor
9
51.35
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Jasiu Gredysa
9
52.10
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Anniston Galang
9
51.55
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Marcus Krahe
9
52.12
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Alex Siegel
9
52.40
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Delano Neal
9
52.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Leah Nakamori
9
52.73
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Noah Gutin
9
52.22
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Julia Roudnitsky
9
52.89
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Marcel Kolodziej
9
52.57
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Sydney Petrovic
9
53.23
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Anthony Marra
9
53.48
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Madelyn Gebhard
9
53.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Joseph Froehlich
9
53.66
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Emily Chan
9
53.44
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Hanchi Jin
9
53.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Carina Dai
9
53.88
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Preston Chan
9
53.86
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Karma Wangmo
9
54.74
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Tobenna Nwosu
9
53.92
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Audrey Willscher
9
54.82
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Vihaan Parikh
9
54.19
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Jessica Bassett
9
55.02
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
John Pan
9
54.37
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Bella Briceno
9
1:39.51
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:39.83
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:40.55
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
2
Joseph Monahan
9
1:41.32
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Rachel Hui
9
1:42.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Jacob Rimler
9
1:43.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Yuna Lee
9
1:44.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Ethan Lee
9
1:44.60
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Eva Johnson
9
1:45.84
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:47.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Sunny Kang
9
1:46.12
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Kevin Duong
9
1:47.79
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:46.17
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:48.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Mikayla Klein
9
1:46.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Maxim Konoplin
9
1:49.02
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Cailin Wong
9
1:47.37
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:49.15
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Anniston Galang
9
1:47.76
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Aarez Funaro
9
1:49.70
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Radhika Srinivasan
9
1:48.11
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Vihaan Parikh
9
1:49.95
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:48.82
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Aiden Keymakh
9
1:50.06
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Carina Dai
9
1:51.06
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
John Pan
9
1:51.82
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Summer Li
9
1:52.10
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Elliot Goldberg
9
1:52.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Cadie Park
9
1:53.20
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Tadija Maslo
9
1:53.41
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Valeriia Bronskikh
9
1:53.51
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Aidan Zeleniy
9
1:54.26
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:53.57
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Preston Chan
9
1:54.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Emily Chan
9
1:53.59
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Artem Golender
9
1:54.87
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Natalie Heaydon
9
1:54.37
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Evan Hoffman
9
1:55.52
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Veronica Tom
9
1:55.22
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Patrick Karpinovich
9
1:55.62
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Carina Dai
9
1:55.83
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Bruce Qian
9
1:57.00
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Mia Luna
9
1:56.17
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Landon Emmerich
9
1:58.05
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Gigi Putka
9
1:56.25
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:58.56
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Karma Wangmo
9
1:57.08
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Liam Korenblit
9
1:58.63
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:57.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Jacob Comia
9
1:59.13
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
9
35.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
36.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
37.92
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Ryan Baldwin
9
36.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Cailin Wong
9
38.25
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Jacob Rimler
9
37.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Yuna Lee
9
38.68
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Joshua Weinstein
9
37.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Bella Briceno
9
40.02
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
5
Charlie O'Brien
9
38.53
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Naomi Crane
9
40.10
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Jasiu Gredysa
9
39.14
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Anastasia Flouras
9
41.11
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Harrison St. Thomas
9
39.93
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Jisella Jorsling
9
41.37
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Joseph Monahan
9
40.29
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Kenna Kozlowski
9
41.54
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Bruce Qian
9
40.29
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Chloe Dojillo
9
42.72
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Joseph Froehlich
9
40.92
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Mikayla Klein
9
43.79
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Artem Golender
9
41.59
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Carly Afanasewicz
9
43.98
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Lucas Tian
9
41.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Madelyn Gebhard
9
44.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Ethan Lee
9
42.19
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Natalie Lovig
9
44.90
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Marcus Krahe
9
43.36
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Lily Price
9
45.14
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Aarez Funaro
9
43.54
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Julia Roudnitsky
9
45.26
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Jacob Comia
9
43.78
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Victoria Mounier
9
45.52
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Max Bobrovsky
9
43.92
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Summer Strabuk
9
45.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Liam Korenblit
9
44.33
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Carina Dai
9
45.82
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Matthew Schnappauf
9
44.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Felicity Tan
9
46.16
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
45.10
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Gianna Fountain
9
46.96
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Kensei Kawahara
9
45.18
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sharon Sherpa
9
47.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Landon Emmerich
9
45.30
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Jessica Bassett
9
47.09
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Vihaan Parikh
9
45.42
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Veronica McCall
9
47.45
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Ben Kriegsman
9
45.49
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Brooke Orner
9
47.53
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Ben Klein
9
46.30
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:20.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:19.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Yuna Lee
9
1:26.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:22.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sunny Kang
9
1:30.88
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Jacob Rimler
9
1:27.17
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Bella Briceno
9
1:32.46
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:28.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Cailin Wong
9
1:33.88
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:28.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:37.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Jasiu Gredysa
9
1:34.81
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:37.87
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:35.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Annri Katoh
9
1:38.43
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Artem Golender
9
1:38.13
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:38.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Charles Doyle
9
1:38.18
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:44.01
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Matthew Schnappauf
9
1:41.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Summer Strabuk
9
1:45.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
John Pan
9
1:44.22
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:47.56
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Giorgi Oganezov
9
1:48.72
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Lily Price
9
1:48.93
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Nicholas Chavez
9
1:49.23
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:50.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Liam Korenblit
9
1:53.12
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Vivienne Zangaro
9
1:53.40
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Preston Chan
9
1:54.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Julia Langerfeld
9
1:59.26
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
James Behrend
9
1:54.72
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Elaina Borowski
9
2:03.36
CSDC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Timothy Michin
9
1:54.89
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Brooke Anzalone
9
2:06.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Maxim Konoplin
9
1:57.61
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Brinan O'Sullivan
9
2:06.61
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
2:01.77
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Jacob Comia
9
2:01.87
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Michael Deguzman
9
2:09.00
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Noah Gutin
9
2:14.90
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Sunny Kang
9
3:05.76
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Jacob Rimler
9
3:01.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
3:06.31
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Alex Hoffmann
9
3:02.73
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Cailin Wong
9
3:07.58
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
3:05.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Yuna Lee
9
3:10.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ryan Baldwin
9
3:06.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
3:15.70
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Harrison St. Thomas
9
3:07.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Summer Strabuk
9
3:25.84
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Joshua Weinstein
9
3:09.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Alex Siegel
9
3:26.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Aarez Funaro
9
3:25.07
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Anastasia Flouras
9
3:30.79
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Charles Doyle
9
3:28.24
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
9
Lily Price
9
3:37.95
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Vihaan Parikh
9
3:28.44
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Summer Li
9
3:47.05
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Aidan Zeleniy
9
3:31.58
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Madi Bender
9
4:48.50
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Robert Katz
9
3:35.00
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Maxim Konoplin
9
3:35.90
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Preston Chan
9
3:36.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Nolan Saha
9
3:48.98
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Vincent Liu
9
3:49.22
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
James Behrend
9
3:50.64
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sawyer Lieberman
9
4:13.98
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Jaden Shaw
9
4:30.30
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Samantha Crisostomo
10
31.12
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Douglas Sims
10
32.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Davia Richardson
10
31.81
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Reid O'Connell
10
32.24
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Gianna Martorello
10
31.86
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Cal Farrell
10
32.37
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Maddy Yan
10
32.39
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
James Darcy
10
32.41
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Samantha Anderson
10
33.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ethan Pak
10
32.54
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Ines Arnall
10
33.15
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Dylan Winthal
10
32.91
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Nikko Tjahaya
10
33.26
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Edward Hwang
10
33.14
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Leni So
10
33.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Carson Radnay
10
33.17
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Noor Nassar
10
33.45
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Adam Kamal
10
33.17
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Natalie Wu
10
33.52
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Christian Corcuera
10
33.36
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Morgan Harkins
10
33.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Nikolai Haridasan
10
33.38
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Alba Arnall
10
33.77
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Peter Regenauer
10
33.41
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Orly Lin
10
33.87
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Vincent Gookin
10
33.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Claudia Retzlaff
10
34.09
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Danny Quinlan
10
33.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Kylie Lam
10
34.21
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Liam Harty
10
33.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Shanel Tan
10
34.41
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Thomas Mackey
10
33.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Tamsin Coulthard
10
34.43
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Andrew Koek
10
33.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Jolie Neal
10
34.45
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Jared Liu
10
33.96
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Farrah Klein
10
34.50
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Ryan Kittilsen
10
34.12
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Nicole Palei
10
34.56
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Ryan Baldwin
10
34.25
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Cheri Huang
10
34.59
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Owen Gjertsen
10
34.28
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Delilah Kretchmer
10
34.69
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jason Wang
10
34.43
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Lily Ramirez
10
34.97
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kian Olsson
10
34.56
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Ava Medina
10
35.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Matthew Chang
10
34.69
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Chelsea Murray
10
35.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Nicholas Kamor
10
34.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Gianna Martorello
10
1:08.79
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
James Darcy
10
1:09.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:10.32
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Douglas Sims
10
1:10.08
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Lila Monti
10
1:11.80
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Reid O'Connell
10
1:10.88
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Alba Arnall
10
1:11.97
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Dylan Winthal
10
1:11.09
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:12.27
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Edward Hwang
10
1:12.44
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ines Arnall
10
1:12.35
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Adam Kamal
10
1:12.93
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Samantha Anderson
10
1:12.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Danny Quinlan
10
1:13.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Leni So
10
1:12.57
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Andrew Koek
10
1:13.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Noor Nassar
10
1:12.66
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:13.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Natalie Wu
10
1:12.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Andrew Wong
10
1:13.45
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:13.01
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Victor Pan
10
1:13.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Maddy Yan
10
1:13.86
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
David Grushovenko
10
1:13.69
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Farrah Klein
10
1:13.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:13.89
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Ellie Finnegan
10
1:15.22
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:14.01
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Kylie Lam
10
1:16.05
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Thomas Mackey
10
1:14.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Morgan Harkins
10
1:16.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Cal Farrell
10
1:14.32
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Lola Early
10
1:16.23
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Jared Liu
10
1:14.34
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Ava Medina
10
1:16.53
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:14.77
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Orly Lin
10
1:16.89
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Jason Wang
10
1:14.90
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:17.12
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Peter Regenauer
10
1:14.93
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Tamsin Coulthard
10
1:17.27
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Paul Moody
10
1:15.00
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Cara McDonald
10
1:17.32
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:15.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Sofia Torres
10
1:17.70
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Carson Radnay
10
1:15.25
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Leah Gregersen
10
1:18.02
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Christian Corcuera
10
1:15.76
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Kayla Dwyer
10
1:18.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Joshua Mitchell
10
1:15.85
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Gianna Martorello
10
2:26.86
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
James Darcy
10
2:25.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:34.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Douglas Sims
10
2:34.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Leni So
10
2:34.60
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Nicholas Kamor
10
2:35.93
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Samantha Anderson
10
2:34.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Dylan Winthal
10
2:36.03
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Natalie Wu
10
2:38.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ryan Baldwin
10
2:36.32
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Katie O'Donnell
10
2:38.69
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Victor Pan
10
2:37.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Cara McDonald
10
2:41.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Owen Gjertsen
10
2:38.25
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Megan Pattanakul
10
2:42.76
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
David Grushovenko
10
2:38.82
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Ellie Finnegan
10
2:43.31
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Danny Quinlan
10
2:39.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ava Medina
10
2:43.86
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Andrew Wong
10
2:39.39
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Leah Gregersen
10
2:44.29
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Omar Mohamed
10
2:40.26
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Kayla Dwyer
10
2:44.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Jared Liu
10
2:42.31
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Sofia Torres
10
2:47.25
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Danny Lezi
10
2:43.88
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Emilia Calone
10
2:47.59
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Cal Farrell
10
2:44.38
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Molly Doran
10
2:47.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Gavin Buckley
10
2:44.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Lori Jiang
10
2:48.03
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Thomas Mackey
10
2:45.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sadie Davidoff
10
2:48.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Timur Seliger
10
2:45.95
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Sophia Ramoino
10
2:50.67
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Kantaro Kohara
10
2:46.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Deniz Akmatbaeva
10
2:50.80
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Peter Regenauer
10
2:46.73
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Megan McGourty
10
2:52.40
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Andriy Badovych
10
2:47.79
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Kayra Patan
10
2:52.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Zachary Trenczer
10
2:50.48
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Chelsea Murray
10
2:53.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
2:50.65
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Margaret Chambless
10
2:54.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Ryan Kittilsen
10
2:50.67
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Maya Peitler
10
2:54.93
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Paul Moody
10
2:51.35
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Giuliana Pamatat
10
2:55.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Austin Perillo
10
2:52.22
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   10   400 Free
Boys   10   400 Free
1
Leni So
10
5:31.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
James Darcy
10
5:02.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Natalie Wu
10
5:32.22
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Victor Pan
10
5:18.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Claudia Retzlaff
10
5:38.46
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Douglas Sims
10
5:23.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Ellie Finnegan
10
5:39.76
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Ryan Baldwin
10
5:24.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Molly Doran
10
5:43.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Andrew Wong
10
5:34.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Leah Gregersen
10
5:44.34
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Liam Harty
10
5:42.60
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kayla Dwyer
10
5:46.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Omar Mohamed
10
5:43.57
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Cara McDonald
10
5:47.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
David Grushovenko
10
5:45.03
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Victoria Sawyer
10
5:52.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Kantaro Kohara
10
5:46.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Grace Esposito
10
5:56.73
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
5:55.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Maya Peitler
10
5:57.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Andriy Badovych
10
5:55.35
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Koiip Lam
10
5:59.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Hyun Chavez
10
5:59.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Kayra Patan
10
6:07.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Erez Erkal
10
6:00.13
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Athena Kong
10
6:17.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Minsoo Chae
10
6:05.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Kate Donegain
10
6:20.71
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Aidan Dwyer
10
6:10.62
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Rory O'Byrne
10
6:51.99
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Noah Stern
10
6:28.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Ines Arnall
10
36.37
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Dylan Winthal
10
36.67
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Alba Arnall
10
37.06
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Edward Hwang
10
36.95
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Farrah Klein
10
38.45
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
James Darcy
10
37.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Noor Nassar
10
38.77
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Thomas Mackey
10
37.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Shanel Tan
10
38.81
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Ethan Pak
10
37.46
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Leni So
10
38.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Adam Kamal
10
37.68
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Maddy Yan
10
38.91
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Douglas Sims
10
37.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Nikko Tjahaya
10
39.28
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Andrew Wong
10
37.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Samantha Anderson
10
39.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Cal Farrell
10
38.32
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Natalie Wu
10
39.40
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Aidan Dwyer
10
38.57
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Morgan Harkins
10
40.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ethan Chinea
10
38.87
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Kylie Lam
10
40.17
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Carson Radnay
10
39.26
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Blessing Williamson
10
40.23
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Jared Liu
10
39.30
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Claudia Retzlaff
10
40.33
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Ryan Kittilsen
10
39.36
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Kaitlyn Tse
10
40.83
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Peter Regenauer
10
39.55
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Kayla Dwyer
10
40.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Paul Moody
10
39.69
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Lori Jiang
10
40.89
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Joshua Insdorf
10
39.94
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Davia Richardson
10
41.21
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Owen Gjertsen
10
40.49
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Kayra Patan
10
41.30
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Christian Corcuera
10
40.54
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
41.31
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Reid O'Connell
10
40.60
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Leah Gregersen
10
41.46
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Andrew Koek
10
40.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Molly Doran
10
41.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Matthew Chang
10
40.63
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Maya Peitler
10
41.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Victor Pan
10
40.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Megan McGourty
10
41.52
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Vincent Gookin
10
40.81
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Blake Rabinowitz
10
41.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Danny Lezi
10
40.86
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Gianna Martorello
10
1:19.16
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Dylan Winthal
10
1:17.76
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Ellie Finnegan
10
1:20.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Douglas Sims
10
1:19.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:21.68
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Thomas Mackey
10
1:20.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Farrah Klein
10
1:22.68
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Edward Hwang
10
1:21.06
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Samantha Anderson
10
1:23.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
James Darcy
10
1:21.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Leni So
10
1:23.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Andrew Wong
10
1:22.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Lori Jiang
10
1:23.64
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Cal Farrell
10
1:23.63
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Natalie Wu
10
1:23.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Ethan Chinea
10
1:23.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Shanel Tan
10
1:24.16
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Andrew Koek
10
1:24.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:24.54
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
David Grushovenko
10
1:24.49
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Maddy Yan
10
1:24.56
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Paul Moody
10
1:24.95
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Leah Gregersen
10
1:25.09
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Aidan Dwyer
10
1:25.28
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:25.10
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Peter Regenauer
10
1:25.35
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Ava Medina
10
1:25.76
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:25.99
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Kayla Dwyer
10
1:26.53
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:26.80
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Kayra Patan
10
1:26.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Jared Liu
10
1:26.80
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:27.05
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Victor Pan
10
1:27.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Morgan Harkins
10
1:27.96
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:27.79
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Kaitlyn Tse
10
1:28.15
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Christian Corcuera
10
1:28.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Cassidy Chin
10
1:28.15
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
Reid O'Connell
10
1:28.51
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Blessing Williamson
10
1:28.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Matthew Temni
10
1:28.55
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Emilia Calone
10
1:29.91
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:28.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Maya Peitler
10
1:30.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Joshua Insdorf
10
1:29.00
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Sadie Davidoff
10
1:30.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Iyush Curtiss
10
1:30.29
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Margaret Chambless
10
1:30.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Kian Olsson
10
1:31.56
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Shanel Tan
10
41.57
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
10
38.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Nikko Tjahaya
10
41.63
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
David Grushovenko
10
41.33
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Samantha Crisostomo
10
41.83
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
41.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Lila Monti
10
42.72
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Omar Mohamed
10
41.44
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Megan McGourty
10
43.27
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Cal Farrell
10
41.67
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Victoria Sawyer
10
44.16
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Carson Radnay
10
42.56
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Emma Zhang
10
44.25
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Kantaro Kohara
10
43.61
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Davia Richardson
10
44.59
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Willem Anton
10
43.82
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
44.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Reid O'Connell
10
43.87
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Sofia Torres
10
45.22
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
James Darcy
10
44.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Megan Pattanakul
10
45.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Christian Corcuera
10
46.37
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Kaitlyn Tse
10
45.50
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Timur Seliger
10
46.44
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Emilia Calone
10
45.75
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Danny Lezi
10
46.53
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Lauren Fishbein
10
46.01
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Matthew Simons
10
46.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Kallie Micena
10
46.14
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Andrew Wong
10
46.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Kameron Galang
10
46.16
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Deaglan Farrell
10
47.03
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Tamsin Coulthard
10
46.19
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Owen Gjertsen
10
47.18
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Leni So
10
46.25
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Minsoo Chae
10
47.28
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Kate Donegain
10
46.27
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Edward Hwang
10
47.41
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Kylie Lam
10
46.49
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Matte Keller
10
47.50
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Mia Bensason
10
46.69
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
47.72
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Farrah Klein
10
46.86
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Vincent Gookin
10
47.91
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Julia Corkery
10
46.93
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Jason Wang
10
48.34
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Julia Messinger-Nanni
10
47.20
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kian Olsson
10
48.42
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Claudia Retzlaff
10
47.87
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Jared Liu
10
48.62
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Shanel Tan
10
1:29.11
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
10
1:23.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:29.48
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
1:29.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Gianna Martorello
10
1:31.28
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Cal Farrell
10
1:30.89
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:31.96
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Carson Radnay
10
1:33.55
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Lila Monti
10
1:32.33
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Ethan Pak
10
1:33.91
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Davia Richardson
10
1:32.74
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Kantaro Kohara
10
1:34.28
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Victoria Sawyer
10
1:36.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Reid O'Connell
10
1:34.38
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Leni So
10
1:37.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
David Grushovenko
10
1:34.86
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:37.85
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Danny Lezi
10
1:36.97
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Sofia Torres
10
1:38.58
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:37.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Kaitlyn Tse
10
1:39.71
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
James Darcy
10
1:39.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Farrah Klein
10
1:39.76
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Timur Seliger
10
1:39.83
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Kallie Micena
10
1:39.89
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Victor Pan
10
1:40.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Kate Donegain
10
1:42.42
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Andrew Wong
10
1:40.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Emilia Calone
10
1:42.59
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Matthew Simons
10
1:40.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Tamsin Coulthard
10
1:42.62
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Minsoo Chae
10
1:41.07
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Lauren Fishbein
10
1:42.83
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Joshua Mitchell
10
1:41.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Julia Messinger-Nanni
10
1:42.92
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Edward Hwang
10
1:41.76
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Kameron Galang
10
1:43.04
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Evan Kaplan
10
1:42.70
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Athena Kong
10
1:43.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Jason Wang
10
1:43.18
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Liv Olsen
10
1:44.01
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Christian Corcuera
10
1:43.19
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Lori Jiang
10
1:44.10
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Thomas Mackey
10
1:43.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:44.24
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:44.75
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kylie Lam
10
1:44.26
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Matthew Temni
10
1:45.39
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Julia Corkery
10
1:44.63
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Vincent Gookin
10
1:45.56
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Noor Nassar
10
34.97
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
1
James Darcy
10
34.11
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alba Arnall
10
35.42
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Omar Mohamed
10
35.75
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Davia Richardson
10
35.68
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
3
Peter Regenauer
10
36.06
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Samantha Anderson
10
35.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Thomas Mackey
10
36.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Nikko Tjahaya
10
36.16
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Joshua Mitchell
10
36.47
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ines Arnall
10
36.22
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Ryan Baldwin
10
36.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Samantha Crisostomo
10
36.23
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Nicholas Kamor
10
36.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Nicole Palei
10
36.37
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Kian Olsson
10
36.94
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Maddy Yan
10
36.48
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Cal Farrell
10
37.18
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Shanel Tan
10
36.49
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Andrew Wong
10
37.69
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Kayla Dwyer
10
36.78
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Joshua Insdorf
10
37.74
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Natalie Wu
10
37.07
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Matthew Chang
10
37.78
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Liv Olsen
10
37.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Danny Lezi
10
37.90
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Claudia Retzlaff
10
37.37
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Jared Liu
10
38.09
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Kylie Lam
10
37.80
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Douglas Sims
10
38.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Emilia Calone
10
38.14
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Adam Kamal
10
38.42
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Leni So
10
38.45
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Dylan Winthal
10
38.43
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Kaitlyn Tse
10
38.57
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Nikolai Haridasan
10
38.47
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Lola Early
10
39.12
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Andriy Badovych
10
38.84
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Cara McDonald
10
39.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Owen Gjertsen
10
38.84
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Zoe Ross Allen
10
39.85
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Andrew Koek
10
39.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Skylar Mack
10
40.05
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Jake Berland
10
39.37
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Lila Monti
10
40.41
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
David Grushovenko
10
39.40
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Morgan Harkins
10
41.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Reid O'Connell
10
39.69
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Victoria Sawyer
10
41.03
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Carson Radnay
10
39.73
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Samantha Anderson
10
1:18.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
James Darcy
10
1:15.75
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Gianna Martorello
10
1:18.49
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:17.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Ines Arnall
10
1:21.27
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:20.29
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Kayla Dwyer
10
1:21.68
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Omar Mohamed
10
1:20.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:22.30
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Joshua Insdorf
10
1:24.52
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Natalie Wu
10
1:23.40
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Andrew Koek
10
1:25.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Maddy Yan
10
1:25.25
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Trevor Green
10
1:26.45
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Cara McDonald
10
1:25.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Thomas Mackey
10
1:27.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Noor Nassar
10
1:26.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Danny Lezi
10
1:27.48
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Leni So
10
1:26.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Dylan Winthal
10
1:27.77
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Nicole Palei
10
1:27.05
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Andrew Wong
10
1:28.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Emilia Calone
10
1:31.00
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Douglas Sims
10
1:28.22
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Ava Medina
10
1:31.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Victor Pan
10
1:28.29
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Blessing Williamson
10
1:32.31
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Reid O'Connell
10
1:30.05
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:33.86
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Hyun Chavez
10
1:30.92
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Victoria Sawyer
10
1:34.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Zachary Trenczer
10
1:31.07
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Shanel Tan
10
1:34.49
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:32.35
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Renata Martinez
10
1:34.98
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Kantaro Kohara
10
1:32.57
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Mary-Patricia Kolenik
10
1:35.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Danny Quinlan
10
1:33.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Molly Doran
10
1:36.55
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
1:33.38
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Emma Zhang
10
1:36.82
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Zach Paggi
10
1:35.33
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Skylar Mack
10
1:37.37
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Gavin Buckley
10
1:36.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Kaitlyn Tse
10
1:37.76
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Jared Liu
10
1:36.90
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Keely Lally
10
1:39.69
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Jason Wang
10
1:37.96
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Lily Ramirez
10
1:41.02
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Hugo MacDonald
10
1:38.59
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
10
2:45.83
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
10
2:46.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Samantha Anderson
10
2:57.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
James Darcy
10
2:49.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Katie O'Donnell
10
2:58.30
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
David Grushovenko
10
2:55.69
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Leni So
10
2:59.35
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Cal Farrell
10
2:55.86
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Davia Richardson
10
2:59.84
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Omar Mohamed
10
2:56.06
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Kayla Dwyer
10
3:01.87
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Dylan Winthal
10
2:57.15
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Lila Monti
10
3:01.98
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Danny Lezi
10
2:58.19
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Maddy Yan
10
3:02.93
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Thomas Mackey
10
3:00.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Natalie Wu
10
3:03.17
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Ryan Baldwin
10
3:01.04
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Emilia Calone
10
3:04.65
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Victor Pan
10
3:03.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Cara McDonald
10
3:05.59
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Kantaro Kohara
10
3:04.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Lori Jiang
10
3:08.95
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Andrew Wong
10
3:04.39
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Leah Gregersen
10
3:10.30
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Joshua Insdorf
10
3:06.01
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Megan McGourty
10
3:10.41
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Andriy Badovych
10
3:06.36
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Cassidy Chin
10
3:11.23
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Nicholas Kamor
10
3:06.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Molly Doran
10
3:15.96
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Danny Quinlan
10
3:06.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sophia Ramoino
10
3:16.08
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Gavin Buckley
10
3:06.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Ellie Finnegan
10
3:16.94
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Jared Liu
10
3:08.17
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Victoria Sawyer
10
3:17.30
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
3:08.85
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Maya Peitler
10
3:17.79
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Reid O'Connell
10
3:09.90
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Cheri Huang
10
3:18.03
HS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Minsoo Chae
10
3:11.32
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Renata Martinez
10
3:22.13
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Matthew Temni
10
3:12.20
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Koiip Lam
10
3:23.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Paul Moody
10
3:12.97
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Alicia Li
10
3:29.65
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Ryan Kittilsen
10
3:13.38
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Clara Shingler
10
3:29.70
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Liam Harty
10
3:14.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Joevannie Green
11
30.18
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
29.89
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Martyna Kaps
11
30.18
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Henry Topping
11
30.55
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Katja Vardoulias
11
30.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Zander Auth
11
30.68
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Sara Valerio
11
30.83
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Levi Skaistis
11
30.79
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Heidi Wu
11
30.86
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Morgon Washington
11
30.90
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
6
Lily Gormsen
11
30.94
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Patrick O'Hagan
11
31.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Gwen Serafin
11
30.96
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
31.22
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Neala Klein
11
31.07
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Ethan Silver
11
31.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Savanah Strabuk
11
31.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Chance Townsend
11
31.39
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Lauren Maierle
11
31.53
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Solomon Li
11
31.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Sarah Larsen
11
31.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Ethan Calhoun
11
31.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Azana Karim
11
31.95
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
David Kushnirsky
11
31.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Clara Mae Samko
11
32.03
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
Lucas Brown
11
31.88
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
32.10
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Or Mazo
11
31.98
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Sophia Lord
11
32.22
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Alex Babej
11
32.10
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Ava Pusing
11
32.28
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Beau Chan
11
32.22
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Regan Fried
11
32.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sun-Jin Shah
11
32.24
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
32.40
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Zachary Arnold
11
32.29
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Gillian Asch
11
32.48
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
32.39
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Ariana Ma
11
32.56
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Kieran Lee
11
32.41
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Kayla Kulier
11
32.62
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Will Siegel
11
32.44
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
32.83
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Cole Radnay
11
32.51
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Cherry Lee
11
32.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Oliver Shao
11
32.52
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Samantha Schnappauf
11
32.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Matt Zhao
11
32.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Eliza Babyak
11
32.99
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Kyle Terri
11
32.56
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Makani Lam
11
1:05.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
1:03.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Martyna Kaps
11
1:05.76
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:05.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Sarah Larsen
11
1:06.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Levi Skaistis
11
1:05.95
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Heidi Wu
11
1:07.31
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Ethan Silver
11
1:06.49
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Neala Klein
11
1:07.69
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Morgon Washington
11
1:07.01
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
6
Regan Fried
11
1:07.78
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Solomon Li
11
1:07.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:07.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:07.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Katja Vardoulias
11
1:08.18
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Will Siegel
11
1:08.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Lily Gormsen
11
1:08.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Connor Mitchener
11
1:09.06
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
April Chun
11
1:08.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ethan Calhoun
11
1:10.03
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ava Pusing
11
1:09.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Henry Ma
11
1:10.07
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Gwen Serafin
11
1:09.04
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
David Kushnirsky
11
1:10.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Ariana Ma
11
1:09.92
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Chance Townsend
11
1:10.45
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Azana Karim
11
1:09.97
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Zander Auth
11
1:10.49
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Lauren Maierle
11
1:10.00
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Beau Chan
11
1:10.61
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sara Valerio
11
1:10.15
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:10.79
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:10.19
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Henry Topping
11
1:10.79
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Cherry Lee
11
1:10.57
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Matt Zhao
11
1:10.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Samantha Schnappauf
11
1:10.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Thomas Mackey
11
1:11.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
1:10.98
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
Owen Daniels
11
1:11.50
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Kayla Kulier
11
1:11.26
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Matthew Steinberg
11
1:11.55
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:11.33
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Sun-Jin Shah
11
1:11.58
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Samantha Anderson
11
1:11.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Zachary Arnold
11
1:11.78
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Kayla Hogan
11
1:12.06
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Oliver Shao
11
1:12.46
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Amira Washington
11
1:12.07
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
David Gutin
11
1:12.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Sarah Larsen
11
2:20.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
2:14.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Makani Lam
11
2:22.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:21.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
April Chun
11
2:22.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Solomon Li
11
2:21.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Regan Fried
11
2:23.42
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Will Siegel
11
2:24.68
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Lily Gormsen
11
2:27.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ethan Silver
11
2:24.80
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Lauren Maierle
11
2:27.96
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Morgon Washington
11
2:28.94
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:28.33
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Kieran Lee
11
2:29.32
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:29.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
2:30.79
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:31.89
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Henry Ma
11
2:30.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Cherry Lee
11
2:33.30
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Andrew Koek
11
2:30.87
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Ava Pusing
11
2:33.46
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
David Kushnirsky
11
2:31.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Samantha Anderson
11
2:33.81
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Matt Zhao
11
2:33.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Calista Chen
11
2:34.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Thomas Mackey
11
2:33.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Kayla Lombardo
11
2:36.63
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:33.79
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Eliza Babyak
11
2:38.41
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Kevin Hertel
11
2:34.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Kate Connor
11
2:39.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
David Gutin
11
2:35.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Giuliana Vavalle
11
2:39.26
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Matthew Franklin
11
2:35.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Theodora D'Amelio
11
2:39.96
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Connor Mitchener
11
2:36.01
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
2:41.51
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Oliver Shao
11
2:36.18
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Eliana Calone
11
2:41.82
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Danny Quinlan
11
2:37.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Maura Nestler
11
2:42.18
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Matthew Steinberg
11
2:38.14
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jacqueline Wong
11
2:42.24
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Adam Jacuch
11
2:38.40
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Sharon Yang
11
2:42.52
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Gavin Buckley
11
2:38.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Leah Gregersen
11
2:42.53
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Dylan Liu
11
2:38.68
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Sadie DeGeorge
11
2:42.77
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
11
2:39.07
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   11   400 Free
Boys   11   400 Free
1
Sarah Larsen
11
4:54.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
4:41.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
April Chun
11
4:55.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
4:49.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Makani Lam
11
4:55.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Will Siegel
11
4:58.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Martyna Kaps
11
4:57.05
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Solomon Li
11
4:58.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Savanah Strabuk
11
5:04.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Lucas Brown
11
4:59.91
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Regan Fried
11
5:05.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Ethan Silver
11
5:01.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Lily Gormsen
11
5:10.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Henry Ma
11
5:11.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Samantha Schnappauf
11
5:10.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
5:12.01
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Loretta Santora
11
5:15.27
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Kevin Hertel
11
5:12.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ava Pusing
11
5:19.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Matt Zhao
11
5:17.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Elina Del Castillo
11
5:21.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
David Kushnirsky
11
5:18.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Cherry Lee
11
5:24.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Matthew Franklin
11
5:23.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Samantha Anderson
11
5:24.23
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Thomas Mackey
11
5:24.17
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Eliana Calone
11
5:32.20
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Andrew Simons
11
5:24.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Calista Chen
11
5:33.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Gavin Buckley
11
5:25.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Kate Connor
11
5:36.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Nicholas Castano
11
5:26.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Kayla Hogan
11
5:37.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Oliver Shao
11
5:28.83
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Eliza Babyak
11
5:39.68
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Danny Quinlan
11
5:29.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Leah Gregersen
11
5:44.18
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
James Gonzalez
11
5:34.86
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Pelagia Chazov
11
5:46.19
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Patrick Fanshawe
11
5:36.65
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Izzy Buscemi
11
5:51.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Xavier Tula
11
5:37.69
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
5:57.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Sergei Boudreau
11
5:38.30
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Margeaux Anselmi
11
6:00.25
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Tyler Wong
11
5:58.28
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Charlize Tavitian
11
6:04.26
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Jake Stachowicz
11
6:04.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Leah Anzalone
11
6:10.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
6:06.33
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   11   800 Free
Boys   11   800 Free
1
Regan Fried
11
9:59.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Patrick O'Hagan
11
9:47.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Will Siegel
11
9:59.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Ethan Silver
11
10:19.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Heidi Wu
11
35.44
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
33.08
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Isabel Vilensky
11
35.67
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Sean Green
11
34.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Makani Lam
11
35.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
David Kushnirsky
11
35.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Martyna Kaps
11
35.69
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
35.77
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Savanah Strabuk
11
35.76
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Matt Zhao
11
35.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Neala Klein
11
36.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Kevin Hertel
11
35.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Alexis Kung
11
36.89
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Ethan Silver
11
36.46
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
April Chun
11
37.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Levi Skaistis
11
36.50
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Cathy O'Neill
11
37.46
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Patrick O'Hagan
11
36.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Joy Kang
11
37.51
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Chance Townsend
11
36.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Sarah Larsen
11
37.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Henry Topping
11
37.11
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Nicole Steiner
11
37.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Lars Olsen
11
37.49
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Loretta Santora
11
37.59
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
David Gutin
11
37.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Regan Fried
11
37.80
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Morgon Washington
11
37.60
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Azana Karim
11
37.81
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Thomas Mackey
11
37.69
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Kate Connor
11
37.85
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Kieran Lee
11
37.82
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Sara Valerio
11
37.97
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Kunga Ratling
11
37.86
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Katja Vardoulias
11
37.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Oliver Shao
11
37.94
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Lily Gormsen
11
38.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Zachary Arnold
11
37.94
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Clara Mae Samko
11
38.72
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
Will Siegel
11
38.12
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Ariana Ma
11
38.79
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Owen Daniels
11
38.44
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Gwen Serafin
11
39.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Ethan Calhoun
11
38.62
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Samantha Anderson
11
39.36
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Henry Ma
11
38.99
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Angelina Lin
11
39.44
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Nicholas Castano
11
39.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Audrey Chen
11
39.85
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
James Roche
11
39.38
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Makani Lam
11
1:14.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:10.33
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:14.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Sean Green
11
1:11.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Heidi Wu
11
1:16.39
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:16.56
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Isabel Vilensky
11
1:17.41
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
David Kushnirsky
11
1:16.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Sarah Larsen
11
1:17.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Levi Skaistis
11
1:17.46
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Regan Fried
11
1:18.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Matt Zhao
11
1:17.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Loretta Santora
11
1:18.62
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Kevin Hertel
11
1:18.00
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Calista Chen
11
1:18.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Ethan Silver
11
1:18.18
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Neala Klein
11
1:19.68
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Chance Townsend
11
1:20.22
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:19.85
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Thomas Mackey
11
1:21.82
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
April Chun
11
1:19.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Beau Chan
11
1:21.97
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Nicole Steiner
11
1:20.05
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
David Gutin
11
1:22.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Ava Pusing
11
1:20.53
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Andrew Koek
11
1:22.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Joy Kang
11
1:20.55
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Solomon Li
11
1:22.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Alexis Kung
11
1:20.90
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Will Siegel
11
1:22.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Kate Connor
11
1:21.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Nicholas Castano
11
1:22.74
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Gwen Serafin
11
1:21.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Adam Jacuch
11
1:22.93
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Aurey Tong
11
1:22.13
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Owen Daniels
11
1:23.25
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
1:24.18
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Henry Ma
11
1:23.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Samantha Anderson
11
1:24.20
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Cole Radnay
11
1:23.46
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Daisy Pitches
11
1:24.24
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Matthew Steinberg
11
1:23.85
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Lily Gormsen
11
1:24.49
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Ethan Calhoun
11
1:23.98
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Jacqueline Wong
11
1:24.72
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Lars Olsen
11
1:24.18
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Sadie DeGeorge
11
1:24.74
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Kyle Terri
11
1:24.83
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Audrey Chen
11
1:24.96
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
James Roche
11
1:25.35
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Martyna Kaps
11
2:38.60
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
1
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:38.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:40.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Ethan Silver
11
2:46.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Regan Fried
11
2:41.92
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Thomas Mackey
11
2:46.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Loretta Santora
11
2:43.70
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Will Siegel
11
2:48.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Ava Pusing
11
2:44.04
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Kevin Hertel
11
2:48.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Joy Kang
11
2:47.00
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:49.13
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Alexis Kung
11
2:47.59
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Andrew Koek
11
2:50.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Isabel Vilensky
11
2:47.93
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Kieran Lee
11
2:52.00
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Lani Bao
11
2:48.27
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Henry Ma
11
2:53.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Calista Chen
11
2:50.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:56.01
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Samantha Anderson
11
2:52.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Owen Daniels
11
2:58.71
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Kate Connor
11
2:55.12
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Jake Stachowicz
11
2:58.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Leah Gregersen
11
2:58.73
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Danny Quinlan
11
2:59.92
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Sadie DeGeorge
11
2:59.79
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Rohan Srinivasan
11
3:01.61
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Ariana Ma
11
2:59.83
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Zachary Arnold
11
3:01.71
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Samantha Schnappauf
11
3:00.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Vincent Wang
11
3:02.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Cherry Lee
11
3:01.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Matthew Franklin
11
3:03.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Jacqueline Wong
11
3:01.55
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Leo Straus
11
3:04.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Sarah Schneiweis
11
3:07.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Ayden Touti
11
3:08.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Eliana Calone
11
3:07.75
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
James Bertrand
11
3:10.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Abby Bartolacci
11
3:11.56
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
James Roche
11
3:10.87
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Arden McLaughlin
11
3:11.84
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Anish Pahari
11
3:11.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Jami Minchak
11
3:12.81
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Ryan Loveless
11
3:14.51
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Madeline Weiss
11
3:20.62
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Sun-Jin Shah
11
3:16.33
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Alina Liu
11
3:43.17
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Jaden Rivera
11
3:18.08
HS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
April Chun
11
39.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Chance Townsend
11
37.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
40.55
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Andrew Koek
11
37.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Sophia Lord
11
40.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
37.66
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Makani Lam
11
40.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Matt Zhao
11
38.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Savanah Strabuk
11
41.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
David Kushnirsky
11
38.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Shannon Reddington
11
41.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Levi Skaistis
11
39.20
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Sabrina Lisica
11
41.50
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Sun-Jin Shah
11
39.77
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Martyna Kaps
11
41.63
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Lucas Brown
11
40.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Nia Zagar
11
41.86
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Sergei Boudreau
11
40.84
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Azana Karim
11
42.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Derek Lian
11
40.89
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Regan Fried
11
42.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Solomon Li
11
41.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
42.51
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Sean Green
11
41.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Grace Gerosa
11
42.62
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Kieran Lee
11
41.51
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Kayla Lombardo
11
42.64
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Patrick O'Hagan
11
41.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Sarah Larsen
11
42.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Daniel Mente
11
42.37
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Nicole Steiner
11
42.69
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Ethan Silver
11
42.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Joy Kang
11
42.84
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Alex Babej
11
42.48
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Audrey Chen
11
42.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Beau Chan
11
42.81
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Lauren Maierle
11
43.06
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Henry Topping
11
42.81
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Samantha Schnappauf
11
43.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Oliver Shao
11
43.01
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
11
43.39
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Cole Radnay
11
43.34
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sadie DeGeorge
11
43.41
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Adam Jacuch
11
43.44
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Clara Mae Samko
11
43.48
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
James Augustin
11
43.50
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Pelagia Chazov
11
44.10
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Owen Daniels
11
43.60
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Sophia Kearney
11
44.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Justin Chen
11
43.91
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
April Chun
11
1:24.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matt Zhao
11
1:21.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Regan Fried
11
1:27.77
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:22.34
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Sophia Lord
11
1:27.94
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Andrew Koek
11
1:23.17
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Heidi Wu
11
1:29.75
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
4
David Kushnirsky
11
1:24.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Cherry Lee
11
1:30.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Levi Skaistis
11
1:24.97
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
1:30.27
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
6
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:28.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Azana Karim
11
1:30.97
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:28.83
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Nia Zagar
11
1:30.98
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Derek Lian
11
1:29.05
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:31.39
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Sun-Jin Shah
11
1:29.56
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Joy Kang
11
1:31.75
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Solomon Li
11
1:31.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Ava Pusing
11
1:32.42
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kieran Lee
11
1:32.40
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Shannon Reddington
11
1:32.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Ethan Silver
11
1:32.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:32.91
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Alex Babej
11
1:32.73
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Kayla Lombardo
11
1:33.00
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Daniel Mente
11
1:32.99
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Grace Gerosa
11
1:33.01
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Henry Topping
11
1:33.43
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Samantha Schnappauf
11
1:33.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Dylan Liu
11
1:33.79
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Audrey Chen
11
1:34.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Owen Daniels
11
1:34.31
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Lauren Maierle
11
1:35.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Nicholas Castano
11
1:34.34
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
11
1:35.68
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ethan Calhoun
11
1:34.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:35.70
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Cole Radnay
11
1:34.60
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Nicole Steiner
11
1:35.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Nuru Sherpa
11
1:36.58
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Calista Chen
11
1:36.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Rohan Srinivasan
11
1:36.76
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Pelagia Chazov
11
1:36.67
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Oliver Shao
11
1:36.94
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Gwen Serafin
11
1:37.06
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kevin Hertel
11
1:39.91
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Daisy Pitches
11
1:37.83
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Dillon Singer
11
1:39.96
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Sophia Lord
11
3:08.08
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
3:03.72
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Regan Fried
11
3:10.30
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
3:07.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Savanah Strabuk
11
3:12.12
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Sergei Boudreau
11
3:15.55
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Calista Chen
11
3:12.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Kieran Lee
11
3:19.25
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Joy Kang
11
3:14.71
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Ethan Silver
11
3:19.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ava Pusing
11
3:15.00
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Chance Townsend
11
3:22.60
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Cherry Lee
11
3:17.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Dylan Liu
11
3:22.88
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Sabrina Lisica
11
3:18.56
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Henry Ma
11
3:28.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Samantha Schnappauf
11
3:23.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Issac Chen
11
3:32.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
3:29.16
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Darren Zhang
11
3:34.14
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Addison Wood
11
3:29.39
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Grant Knight
11
3:37.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Lani Bao
11
3:30.91
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Anish Pahari
11
3:39.42
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Margeaux Anselmi
11
3:31.54
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Jack Ahearn
11
3:43.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Caroline Hu
11
3:32.55
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Ethan Wang
11
3:45.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Ellie Qu
11
3:32.97
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Sebastian Divina
11
3:51.10
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Amanda Saiz
11
3:33.41
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Nickolas Tuminello
11
3:51.76
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Sophia Kearney
11
3:33.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Dylan Esposito
11
4:20.16
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Loretta Santora
11
3:34.16
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ava Emmerich
11
3:35.04
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Olivia Lee
11
3:35.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Sophia Suiu
11
3:35.60
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Giuliana Vavalle
11
3:38.75
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Molly Mc Clafferty
11
3:39.18
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Kiera Ulzheimer
11
3:41.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kristen Gazzara
11
3:41.42
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Martyna Kaps
11
32.56
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
1
Chance Townsend
11
31.32
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
32.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
32.12
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Ariana Ma
11
33.50
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Lucas Brown
11
33.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Neala Klein
11
33.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Patrick O'Hagan
11
33.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Sara Valerio
11
34.03
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Ethan Silver
11
33.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Samantha Schnappauf
11
34.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Will Siegel
11
33.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Lily Gormsen
11
34.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Beau Chan
11
33.88
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Azana Karim
11
34.59
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kevin Hertel
11
34.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Regan Fried
11
34.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Lars Olsen
11
35.03
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
34.90
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Or Mazo
11
35.26
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Heidi Wu
11
35.06
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Alex Babej
11
35.29
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Katja Vardoulias
11
35.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Nicholas Castano
11
35.36
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Samantha Anderson
11
35.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Henry Chang
11
35.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Gwen Serafin
11
35.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Henry Topping
11
35.62
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Calista Chen
11
35.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Kunga Ratling
11
35.76
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Jacqueline Wong
11
35.64
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Thomas Mackey
11
36.03
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Clara Mae Samko
11
35.69
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Matthew Franklin
11
36.14
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
35.73
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Connor Mitchener
11
36.14
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Lauren Maierle
11
35.74
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Cole Radnay
11
36.15
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Isabel Vilensky
11
35.91
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
36.16
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Gillian Asch
11
35.91
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Justin Chen
11
36.17
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sophia Lord
11
35.94
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Iain Fulnecky
11
36.24
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Elina Del Castillo
11
36.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Sun-Jin Shah
11
36.53
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Ema Elizondo
11
36.07
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Ethan Wang
11
36.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Sara Wafer
11
36.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Oliver Shao
11
36.77
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Makani Lam
11
1:13.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
1:09.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Martyna Kaps
11
1:13.42
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:12.58
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Regan Fried
11
1:14.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:13.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Neala Klein
11
1:14.60
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Ethan Silver
11
1:14.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:14.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Lucas Brown
11
1:16.43
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Sarah Larsen
11
1:15.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:18.48
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:16.14
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Lars Olsen
11
1:19.28
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
April Chun
11
1:16.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Kevin Hertel
11
1:19.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Samantha Schnappauf
11
1:16.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Will Siegel
11
1:20.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Lily Gormsen
11
1:16.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:20.18
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Ariana Ma
11
1:17.35
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Beau Chan
11
1:21.05
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Samantha Anderson
11
1:18.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Thomas Mackey
11
1:21.46
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Loretta Santora
11
1:18.85
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Nicholas Castano
11
1:21.56
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Calista Chen
11
1:18.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Henry Chang
11
1:21.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Ava Pusing
11
1:19.20
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Alex Babej
11
1:22.47
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Lauren Maierle
11
1:19.87
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Chance Townsend
11
1:22.67
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Sara Valerio
11
1:20.19
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Ethan Wang
11
1:23.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:20.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Justin Chen
11
1:23.86
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Jacqueline Wong
11
1:20.31
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Henry Ma
11
1:24.42
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Gwen Serafin
11
1:21.19
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Matthew Franklin
11
1:24.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Kayla Kulier
11
1:21.91
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
David Gutin
11
1:24.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:23.23
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Zachary Arnold
11
1:25.00
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
1:23.47
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Alejandro Gonzalez
11
1:25.85
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Katja Vardoulias
11
1:23.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Or Mazo
11
1:26.18
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Cherry Lee
11
1:24.30
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Kunga Ratling
11
1:26.35
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Neala Klein
11
2:40.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Lars Olsen
11
3:03.48
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Loretta Santora
11
2:49.23
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Patrick Fanshawe
11
3:19.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Martyna Kaps
11
2:53.41
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Ryan Lombard
11
3:32.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Joy Kang
11
2:54.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Elina Del Castillo
11
3:10.43
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Ariana Ma
11
3:20.85
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Makani Lam
11
2:35.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
2:33.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
April Chun
11
2:40.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:38.56
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Sarah Larsen
11
2:41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matt Zhao
11
2:42.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Regan Fried
11
2:42.25
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ethan Silver
11
2:43.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:42.32
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Solomon Li
11
2:45.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Ava Pusing
11
2:46.83
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Andrew Koek
11
2:46.43
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Lauren Maierle
11
2:48.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
David Kushnirsky
11
2:46.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:50.10
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
2:49.97
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Gwen Serafin
11
2:50.21
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Will Siegel
11
2:51.07
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Sophia Lord
11
2:51.33
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Henry Ma
11
2:53.12
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Loretta Santora
11
2:51.68
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Kieran Lee
11
2:53.45
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Joy Kang
11
2:52.26
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Kevin Hertel
11
2:53.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Lily Gormsen
11
2:53.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Nicholas Castano
11
2:54.70
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Cherry Lee
11
2:53.85
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Zachary Arnold
11
2:55.11
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Ariana Ma
11
2:55.45
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Thomas Mackey
11
2:55.55
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Samantha Anderson
11
2:56.66
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:56.33
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Sara Valerio
11
2:57.12
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Oliver Shao
11
2:56.50
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Kayla Kulier
11
2:58.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Matthew Franklin
11
2:59.95
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Nicole Steiner
11
2:59.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
David Gutin
11
3:02.25
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Sabrina Lisica
11
2:59.54
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Bobby Langerfeld
11
3:02.76
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Theodora D'Amelio
11
3:00.77
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Sun-Jin Shah
11
3:02.81
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Kate Connor
11
3:01.74
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Julien Shao
11
3:04.25
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Calista Chen
11
3:01.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Gavin Buckley
11
3:04.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Maura Nestler
11
3:01.89
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Ronan White
11
3:05.80
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Jacqueline Wong
11
3:03.42
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Patrick Fanshawe
11
3:06.14
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Makani Lam
11
5:29.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
5:23.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Martyna Kaps
11
5:49.85
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
2
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
5:52.36
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Ava Pusing
11
5:52.85
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Patrick Fanshawe
11
6:32.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Elina Del Castillo
11
6:01.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Alejandro Gonzalez
11
6:34.56
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Margeaux Anselmi
11
6:38.42
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Brooke Armstrong
12
29.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
27.34
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Lauren Lee
12
29.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Isaih Francis
12
28.62
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Sophia Bondikov
12
29.65
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Tyler Thompson
12
28.82
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
29.74
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Satya Agashiwala
12
28.83
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Abby Han
12
29.78
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
28.87
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Eyton Ng
12
29.14
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Olivia Brown
12
30.13
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Strahinja Maslo
12
29.22
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
30.18
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Matthew Peitler
12
29.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Erica Czeremcha
12
30.22
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Ethan Nus
12
29.59
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Brooke Baldwin
12
30.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Kai Funaro
12
29.69
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Olivia Dewar
12
30.46
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Harrison Smith
12
29.88
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Jacqueline Constantine
12
30.53
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Thomas Demaio
12
29.91
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Carolina Corcuera
12
30.61
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Vince Delgado
12
30.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Briana Racanello
12
30.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Ruimin Zhang
12
30.27
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Alexa Deng
12
30.74
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Matthew Renwick
12
30.40
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Rebecca Trosman
12
30.76
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Thaddeus Curylo
12
30.61
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Fiona Barr
12
30.81
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
David Kushnirsky
12
30.66
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Mia Slowik
12
30.82
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Owen Miao
12
30.76
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Anisa Basler
12
30.86
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Colm Driscoll
12
30.78
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Gracie Lanning
12
30.91
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Julian Piedrahita
12
30.85
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Sayjel Tan
12
30.91
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Luis Vazquez
12
31.14
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Emma Haimson
12
30.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Gavin Spodek
12
31.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Storey Shefferman
12
31.11
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Edward Baranov
12
31.24
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Eva Byers
12
31.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Alexander Stewart
12
31.31
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Aurelia Liu
12
31.32
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Eric Schreck
12
31.33
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Brooke Armstrong
12
1:02.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Ryan Hwang
12
58.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Lauren Lee
12
1:02.98
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:02.53
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Briana Racanello
12
1:03.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matthew Peitler
12
1:02.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Abby Han
12
1:04.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:02.93
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:04.27
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Noah Cakir
12
1:03.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:04.98
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Isaih Francis
12
1:03.29
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Kait Sweeney
12
1:05.18
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:03.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Erica Czeremcha
12
1:05.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:04.31
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:05.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Sean Green
12
1:04.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Brooke Baldwin
12
1:06.11
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Solomon Li
12
1:04.42
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Lily Gormsen
12
1:06.29
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:04.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Daniela Zunich
12
1:06.30
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Ethan Nus
12
1:05.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Mia Slowik
12
1:06.40
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Julian Piedrahita
12
1:06.28
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:06.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Eyton Ng
12
1:06.65
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:06.70
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Kai Funaro
12
1:06.81
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Sarah Larsen
12
1:06.90
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Harrison Smith
12
1:06.97
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Brianna Perez
12
1:07.03
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Stefanos Salas
12
1:07.17
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Alison Nunez
12
1:07.27
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Thomas Demaio
12
1:07.32
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Carolina Corcuera
12
1:07.42
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Owen Miao
12
1:07.66
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Anisa Basler
12
1:07.44
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Vince Delgado
12
1:07.92
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Makani Lam
12
1:07.57
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
David Kushnirsky
12
1:07.95
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Kailee Dennis
12
1:07.65
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Martin Perecinsky
12
1:08.57
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Sayjel Tan
12
1:07.78
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
James Monahan
12
1:08.72
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Gracie Lanning
12
1:07.87
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Alexander Stewart
12
1:08.83
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Fiona Barr
12
1:07.95
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Eric Schreck
12
1:09.13
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:11.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Ryan Hwang
12
2:07.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Brooke Armstrong
12
2:15.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Matthew Peitler
12
2:14.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Lauren Lee
12
2:15.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Sean Green
12
2:16.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Isabella Vega
12
2:15.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Noah Cakir
12
2:16.96
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Briana Racanello
12
2:16.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Satya Agashiwala
12
2:17.47
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Abby Han
12
2:19.15
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:18.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sarah Larsen
12
2:20.80
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Isaih Francis
12
2:18.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:21.54
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Tyler Thompson
12
2:18.41
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
9
Kait Sweeney
12
2:21.63
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:20.22
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:22.70
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Solomon Li
12
2:20.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:22.88
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Kai Funaro
12
2:21.90
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Daniela Zunich
12
2:24.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Hudson Pepper
12
2:22.03
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Makani Lam
12
2:24.37
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Ethan Nus
12
2:22.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Kailee Dennis
12
2:24.61
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Vince Delgado
12
2:22.28
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Megan Koek
12
2:24.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Connor McHugh
12
2:22.57
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
April Chun
12
2:25.11
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Stefanos Salas
12
2:24.59
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Brianna Perez
12
2:25.24
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Timmy Brady
12
2:24.80
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Rebecca Trosman
12
2:25.42
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Thomas Demaio
12
2:25.92
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:26.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Harrison Smith
12
2:28.15
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Julia Vincente
12
2:26.57
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Miki Kucera
12
2:28.90
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Fiona Barr
12
2:27.03
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
David Kushnirsky
12
2:29.22
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:27.39
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Wesley Tung
12
2:30.28
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Erica Czeremcha
12
2:27.41
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Matthew Renwick
12
2:30.44
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Nicole Euyoque
12
2:28.50
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Colm Driscoll
12
2:31.22
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Zoe Chung
12
2:28.63
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Frank Brzozowski
12
2:31.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   12   400 Free
Boys   12   400 Free
1
Brooke Armstrong
12
4:42.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
4:28.34
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Abby Han
12
4:46.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Sean Green
12
4:42.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Briana Racanello
12
4:50.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Aidan McCarthy
12
4:45.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
April Chun
12
4:51.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Matthew Peitler
12
4:45.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Brooke Baldwin
12
4:59.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ethan Nus
12
4:46.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Lily Gormsen
12
5:01.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Isaih Francis
12
4:52.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Daniela Zunich
12
5:01.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sebastian Gomez
12
4:55.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Maichina Gennarelli
12
5:03.71
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Solomon Li
12
4:57.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Brianna Perez
12
5:04.36
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Hudson Pepper
12
5:02.97
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Fiona Barr
12
5:06.88
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Stefanos Salas
12
5:03.06
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Emma Haimson
12
5:09.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kai Funaro
12
5:05.71
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Olivia Correa
12
5:09.94
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
David Kushnirsky
12
5:06.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Praise Okodogbe
12
5:09.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Owen Miao
12
5:07.29
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Jacqueline Constantine
12
5:10.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
David Gutin
12
5:12.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Elizabeth Vursta
12
5:13.75
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
James Monahan
12
5:13.42
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Julia Vincente
12
5:14.24
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Frank Brzozowski
12
5:13.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Megan Koek
12
5:19.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Wesley Tung
12
5:16.28
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Nila Harish
12
5:19.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Joseph Cash
12
5:16.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Zoe Chung
12
5:23.73
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Matt Zhao
12
5:16.93
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Melania Petriccione
12
5:25.29
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Andrew Simons
12
5:17.23
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Aimee Quinlan
12
5:26.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Colm Driscoll
12
5:18.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Samantha Whang
12
5:33.20
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Jin Chavez
12
5:25.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Lauren Nam
12
5:34.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Shawn Beaman
12
5:26.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Ryann Redmond
12
5:35.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Brendan So
12
5:26.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Kuipi Lam
12
5:36.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Ayden Baxter
12
5:28.09
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   12   800 Free
Boys   12   800 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
9:27.36
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Sean Green
12
9:34.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Abby Han
12
9:39.31
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Aidan McCarthy
12
9:41.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Brooke Armstrong
12
9:40.21
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Matthew Peitler
12
9:50.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Briana Racanello
12
9:52.42
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ethan Nus
12
9:50.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Brooke Baldwin
12
9:54.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Jin Chavez
12
10:54.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Sarah Larsen
12
9:55.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Brendan So
12
11:24.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Makani Lam
12
9:56.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
April Chun
12
10:01.16
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Daniela Zunich
12
10:28.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   1500 Free
Boys   12   1500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
17:58.98
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
12
32.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
31.17
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Abby Han
12
33.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Hudson Pepper
12
32.90
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Sayjel Tan
12
33.58
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Matthew Peitler
12
33.11
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Lauren Lee
12
33.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Sebastian Gomez
12
33.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Kait Sweeney
12
34.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Ethan Nus
12
33.44
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Sophia Bondikov
12
34.51
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
David Kushnirsky
12
34.28
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Brianna Perez
12
34.70
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Aidan McCarthy
12
34.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Praise Okodogbe
12
34.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Julian Piedrahita
12
35.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Brooke Davies
12
34.96
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Rhyse Ruffy
12
35.66
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Daniela Zunich
12
34.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Matt Zhao
12
36.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Mia Slowik
12
35.04
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Jack Cornish
12
36.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Rowan Van Wormer
12
35.19
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Stefanos Salas
12
36.77
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Anisa Basler
12
35.60
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Kai Funaro
12
36.81
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Syd Berger
12
35.94
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Aidan Domanico
12
36.81
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Lena D'Alessandro
12
36.26
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Ruimin Zhang
12
37.02
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Cornelia Fox
12
36.35
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Shawn Beaman
12
37.16
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Brooke Baldwin
12
36.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Oliver Stocki
12
37.53
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Alison Nunez
12
36.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
37.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Carolina Corcuera
12
36.49
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Owen Miao
12
37.58
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Jessica Walsh
12
36.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Jesse Bishop
12
37.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Brooke Armstrong
12
36.77
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Jake Henschel
12
37.90
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Zoe Chung
12
36.77
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Gebran Kastoun
12
38.19
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Briana Racanello
12
36.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Richard Tang
12
38.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Gracie Lanning
12
36.94
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
24
James Bloete
12
38.40
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Stella Anderson
12
36.96
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Matthew Hill
12
38.51
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Lauren Lee
12
1:11.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:07.86
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:11.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Matthew Peitler
12
1:10.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Abby Han
12
1:12.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Isaih Francis
12
1:11.10
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Sayjel Tan
12
1:12.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Vince Delgado
12
1:12.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Kait Sweeney
12
1:12.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Hudson Pepper
12
1:12.43
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Olivia Brown
12
1:14.07
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ethan Nus
12
1:12.60
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Brianna Perez
12
1:14.48
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Julian Piedrahita
12
1:14.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Storey Shefferman
12
1:14.79
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Martin Perecinsky
12
1:15.03
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Olivia Dewar
12
1:14.80
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:15.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:14.86
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
David Kushnirsky
12
1:15.46
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Mia Slowik
12
1:14.98
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Stefanos Salas
12
1:16.31
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Brooke Davies
12
1:15.08
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:16.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:15.08
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:16.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:15.72
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
1:16.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Briana Racanello
12
1:16.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Matt Zhao
12
1:17.19
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Daniela Zunich
12
1:17.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Joseph Lopez
12
1:17.27
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Aimee Quinlan
12
1:17.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Kai Funaro
12
1:18.23
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Sofia Fenton
12
1:17.58
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Rhyse Ruffy
12
1:18.69
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Makani Lam
12
1:17.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Connor Kwon
12
1:19.37
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Syd Berger
12
1:17.69
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Edward Baranov
12
1:19.38
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Anisa Basler
12
1:17.70
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Jack Cornish
12
1:19.92
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Carolina Corcuera
12
1:17.77
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Kouros Javaheri
12
1:20.09
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Jessica Walsh
12
1:18.18
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Thomas Demaio
12
1:20.18
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Sarah Larsen
12
1:18.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Owen Miao
12
1:20.26
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Erica Czeremcha
12
1:18.57
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Donald Truong
12
1:20.36
HS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:27.41
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Sean Green
12
2:28.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Abby Han
12
2:35.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Matthew Peitler
12
2:29.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Kait Sweeney
12
2:35.43
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Ethan Nus
12
2:34.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Lauren Lee
12
2:36.43
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Isaih Francis
12
2:35.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Olivia Dewar
12
2:38.36
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Vince Delgado
12
2:36.44
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:39.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
David Kushnirsky
12
2:38.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Sarah Larsen
12
2:42.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:39.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Makani Lam
12
2:43.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:43.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:43.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
David Gutin
12
2:44.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:43.46
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Matt Zhao
12
2:47.00
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Daniela Zunich
12
2:46.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Edward Baranov
12
2:47.31
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Megan Koek
12
2:46.55
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Shawn Beaman
12
2:47.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Fiona Barr
12
2:48.25
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Frank Brzozowski
12
2:48.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
April Chun
12
2:48.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
2:51.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Debora Lazarev
12
2:49.01
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Kai Funaro
12
2:52.08
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Delaney Pece
12
2:51.47
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Andrew Simons
12
2:53.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Julia Wilkinson
12
2:52.27
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Brendan So
12
2:55.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Nila Harish
12
2:55.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Solomon Li
12
2:55.27
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Ema Cani
12
2:55.21
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Andrew Krivenko
12
2:55.73
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Hannah Chang
12
2:55.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Donald Truong
12
2:56.15
HS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Kailee Dennis
12
2:57.03
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Peter Andrejczuk
12
2:57.20
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Molly McGourty
12
2:59.17
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Rhyse Ruffy
12
3:01.44
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Sara Goldberg
12
2:59.71
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Ayden Baxter
12
3:03.24
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Naomi Kamiyama
12
2:59.77
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Toby Leng
12
3:03.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Addison Bradley
12
3:01.04
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Lucas Keahon
12
3:05.64
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Sophia Bondikov
12
37.51
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Sebastian Gomez
12
35.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Marissa DeMarco
12
38.68
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Noah Cakir
12
36.44
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Isabella Vega
12
38.70
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Satya Agashiwala
12
36.63
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Gracie Lanning
12
38.83
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
36.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
April Chun
12
38.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Edward Baranov
12
37.34
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Olivia Brown
12
39.10
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
David Kushnirsky
12
37.58
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Sofia Fenton
12
39.21
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Hudson Pepper
12
37.92
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Megan Hu
12
39.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Ethan Nus
12
38.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Lena D'Alessandro
12
39.42
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Timmy Brady
12
38.37
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Kait Sweeney
12
39.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Matt Zhao
12
39.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Mia Slowik
12
40.09
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ruimin Zhang
12
39.18
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Cassidy Torres
12
40.26
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Strahinja Maslo
12
39.24
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Nila Harish
12
40.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Naoki Shibata
12
39.77
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Mary McDonald
12
40.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Eric Schreck
12
39.89
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Caroline Largen
12
40.75
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Aiden Rhee
12
40.31
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Abby Han
12
40.77
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Daniel Sichtnik
12
40.56
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Makani Lam
12
40.78
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Solomon Li
12
40.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Veronica Bandur-Rosen
12
41.10
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Jake Henschel
12
40.69
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ellah Siegel
12
41.35
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
James Monahan
12
40.85
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Addison Bradley
12
41.50
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
Richard Tang
12
41.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Jessica Walsh
12
41.60
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
David Gutin
12
41.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jacqueline Constantine
12
41.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Joseph Lopez
12
41.24
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Josie Gield
12
41.92
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Ethan Skala
12
41.30
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Delaney Pece
12
41.97
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Mark Milgram
12
41.55
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Alison Nunez
12
42.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Matthew Peitler
12
41.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
12
1:21.78
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:19.74
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
April Chun
12
1:23.40
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Edward Baranov
12
1:19.84
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:24.40
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:19.89
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Makani Lam
12
1:25.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:19.93
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:26.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:21.55
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Megan Hu
12
1:27.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Ethan Nus
12
1:21.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Jessica Walsh
12
1:27.88
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Matt Zhao
12
1:22.93
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Lena D'Alessandro
12
1:27.94
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
8
David Kushnirsky
12
1:24.27
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Sofia Fenton
12
1:28.29
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Hudson Pepper
12
1:26.06
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Mia Slowik
12
1:28.37
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Naoki Shibata
12
1:26.90
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:28.76
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Aiden Rhee
12
1:27.23
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Abby Han
12
1:28.89
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Richard Tang
12
1:28.52
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Brianna Perez
12
1:29.06
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Daniel Sichtnik
12
1:29.66
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Delaney Pece
12
1:29.54
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Jake Henschel
12
1:30.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Sasha Losada
12
1:29.55
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Eric Schreck
12
1:31.07
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Megan Koek
12
1:29.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Julian Piedrahita
12
1:31.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Madison Meccia
12
1:29.94
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
John Franks
12
1:31.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Mary McDonald
12
1:30.11
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Jason Shapiro
12
1:32.09
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Addison Bradley
12
1:30.42
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
James Bloete
12
1:32.15
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Veronica Bandur-Rosen
12
1:30.61
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Owen Miao
12
1:32.24
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Nila Harish
12
1:30.74
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Dimitri Melnikov
12
1:32.58
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Ellah Siegel
12
1:30.81
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Wesley Tung
12
1:32.71
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Devena Chan
12
1:30.98
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kai Lomvardas
12
1:32.82
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:31.12
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Savva Gritskevich
12
1:32.95
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Cassidy Torres
12
1:31.30
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Mark Milgram
12
1:33.04
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
12
2:52.14
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:52.93
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
April Chun
12
2:56.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Edward Baranov
12
2:55.63
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Makani Lam
12
2:58.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:58.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:59.54
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Matt Zhao
12
2:58.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
3:01.75
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Ethan Nus
12
2:59.17
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Olivia Brown
12
3:03.21
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
David Kushnirsky
12
3:02.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Maichina Gennarelli
12
3:04.46
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Sean Green
12
3:10.55
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Kait Sweeney
12
3:06.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Matthew Peitler
12
3:11.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Delaney Pece
12
3:07.44
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Solomon Li
12
3:11.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Abby Han
12
3:07.93
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Daniel Sichtnik
12
3:14.63
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Erica Czeremcha
12
3:11.11
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Ariel Koyfman
12
3:15.28
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Sarah Larsen
12
3:11.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Yannis Khudaynatov
12
3:16.39
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Lena D'Alessandro
12
3:13.09
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Andrew Woo
12
3:16.69
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Addison Bradley
12
3:14.63
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
James Monahan
12
3:18.37
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Brianna Perez
12
3:16.20
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Keanne Hernandez
12
3:19.60
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sasha Losada
12
3:17.64
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Jason Shapiro
12
3:20.34
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Lauren Nam
12
3:17.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Wesley Tung
12
3:20.55
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Nila Harish
12
3:19.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
James Bloete
12
3:20.99
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Megan Koek
12
3:19.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Andrew Krivenko
12
3:23.20
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Daniela Zunich
12
3:19.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Mark Milgram
12
3:23.56
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Brooke Baldwin
12
3:20.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Luis Vazquez
12
3:25.05
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Elizabeth Vursta
12
3:23.72
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
David Gutin
12
3:27.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Madison Meccia
12
3:24.26
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Andrew Simons
12
3:27.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Jacqueline Constantine
12
3:24.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Kai Lomvardas
12
3:28.35
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Zoe Chung
12
3:25.93
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Justin Lerner
12
3:35.62
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
29.19
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Briana Racanello
12
31.14
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
29.67
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Olivia Brown
12
31.43
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Eyton Ng
12
30.14
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Olivia Dewar
12
31.51
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Ethan Nus
12
30.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
31.71
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Noah Cakir
12
30.73
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Brooke Armstrong
12
31.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Sebastian Gomez
12
31.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Sayjel Tan
12
31.91
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Strahinja Maslo
12
31.89
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Abby Han
12
31.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Vince Delgado
12
32.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Brooke Baldwin
12
32.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Thomas Demaio
12
32.51
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Sofia Fenton
12
32.81
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
32.95
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Storey Shefferman
12
32.84
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Aidan McCarthy
12
33.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Jacqueline Constantine
12
32.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Matthew Peitler
12
33.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Jessica Walsh
12
33.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Edward Baranov
12
33.18
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Gracie Lanning
12
33.11
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Harrison Smith
12
33.57
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Alexa Deng
12
33.29
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Timmy Brady
12
33.62
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Aurelia Liu
12
33.40
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Owen Miao
12
33.78
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
17
April Chun
12
33.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Alexander Stewart
12
34.10
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Daniela Zunich
12
33.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Lucas Spagnoletti
12
34.22
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Rose Korff
12
33.61
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Martin Perecinsky
12
34.44
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Emma Haimson
12
33.63
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Cian Bice
12
34.54
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Makani Lam
12
33.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Daniel Sichtnik
12
34.74
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Cassidy Torres
12
33.97
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
David Kushnirsky
12
34.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Nila Harish
12
34.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Matthew Renwick
12
34.84
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Anisa Basler
12
34.00
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Jared Gallegos
12
34.89
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Erica Czeremcha
12
34.11
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Gerard Guglielmo
12
35.14
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:06.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
1:03.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Briana Racanello
12
1:09.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:06.53
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:11.36
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Ethan Nus
12
1:06.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Lauren Lee
12
1:11.41
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Tyler Thompson
12
1:07.37
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
5
Brooke Armstrong
12
1:11.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Noah Cakir
12
1:07.88
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:12.41
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:10.03
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Brooke Baldwin
12
1:12.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:10.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Abby Han
12
1:13.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Eyton Ng
12
1:10.35
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Isabella Vega
12
1:13.67
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:10.55
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Makani Lam
12
1:14.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Isaih Francis
12
1:10.58
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Sarah Larsen
12
1:14.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Matthew Peitler
12
1:12.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Olivia Dewar
12
1:14.65
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Owen Miao
12
1:13.28
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:15.07
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:13.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Storey Shefferman
12
1:15.23
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Edward Baranov
12
1:14.01
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:15.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Vince Delgado
12
1:14.46
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Syd Berger
12
1:15.68
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
1:14.61
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Sayjel Tan
12
1:15.71
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Keanne Hernandez
12
1:17.31
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Jessica Walsh
12
1:16.14
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
David Gutin
12
1:18.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
April Chun
12
1:16.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Matthew Renwick
12
1:19.18
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Emma Haimson
12
1:16.67
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Alexander Stewart
12
1:19.25
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Daniela Zunich
12
1:16.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Frank Brzozowski
12
1:19.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Alison Nunez
12
1:16.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Matt Zhao
12
1:19.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Brianna Perez
12
1:17.48
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Matthew Hill
12
1:20.50
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Alexa Deng
12
1:17.58
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Colm Driscoll
12
1:20.96
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Megan Hu
12
1:18.04
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Oliver Stocki
12
1:21.71
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Briana Racanello
12
2:37.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:32.71
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Isabella Vega
12
2:42.42
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Tyler Thompson
12
2:35.80
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
3
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:47.78
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Isaih Francis
12
2:37.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Alison Nunez
12
2:52.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Owen Miao
12
2:47.59
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Jessica Walsh
12
2:55.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Edward Baranov
12
2:53.31
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Zoe Chung
12
2:59.72
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Eyton Ng
12
2:53.84
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Melania Petriccione
12
3:02.09
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Colm Driscoll
12
3:04.77
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Samantha Whang
12
3:04.16
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Jack Cornish
12
3:08.72
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Sasha Losada
12
3:09.65
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Lucas Keahon
12
3:22.94
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Adriana Scanga
12
3:18.67
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Jake Bender
12
3:26.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Jade O'Neill
12
3:20.09
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:31.28
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:29.49
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Briana Racanello
12
2:34.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ethan Nus
12
2:31.94
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Isabella Vega
12
2:35.33
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Isaih Francis
12
2:32.87
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Abby Han
12
2:37.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:32.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Makani Lam
12
2:38.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:37.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:40.49
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Matthew Peitler
12
2:38.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
April Chun
12
2:40.89
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Hudson Pepper
12
2:40.74
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:42.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Edward Baranov
12
2:42.47
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Sarah Larsen
12
2:43.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
David Kushnirsky
12
2:43.02
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:43.66
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Matt Zhao
12
2:43.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Brooke Armstrong
12
2:44.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Connor McHugh
12
2:44.93
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Megan Hu
12
2:44.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Owen Miao
12
2:45.30
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Alison Nunez
12
2:44.75
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Julian Piedrahita
12
2:46.18
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Daniela Zunich
12
2:44.99
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Jack Cornish
12
2:50.12
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:45.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Frank Brzozowski
12
2:53.10
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:45.20
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
2:53.19
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Sayjel Tan
12
2:45.31
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Kai Funaro
12
2:53.61
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Jessica Walsh
12
2:46.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Connor Kwon
12
2:54.10
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Kailee Dennis
12
2:46.15
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Shawn Beaman
12
2:56.53
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Emma Haimson
12
2:46.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Andrew Simons
12
2:56.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Zoe Chung
12
2:46.43
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Colm Driscoll
12
2:56.56
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Praise Okodogbe
12
2:46.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Matthew Renwick
12
2:58.14
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Megan Koek
12
2:46.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
James Monahan
12
3:00.18
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:46.94
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Yannis Khudaynatov
12
3:01.44
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:48.14
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Jason Shapiro
12
3:01.61
LBA
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
12
5:25.75
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Isaih Francis
12
5:27.88
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Emma Haimson
12
5:47.93
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Edward Baranov
12
5:38.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Kailee Dennis
12
5:54.90
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Hudson Pepper
12
5:42.59
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Elizabeth Vursta
12
5:55.88
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Eyton Ng
12
5:47.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Melania Petriccione
12
6:06.28
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Kai Funaro
12
6:27.10
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Madison Meccia
12
6:25.24
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Mark Milgram
12
6:28.98
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Adriana Scanga
12
6:39.09
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Lucas Keahon
12
6:48.22
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
26.74
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Ben Vitale
13
26.93
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
27.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Eric Slavin
13
27.43
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Sophia Zhao
13
28.50
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Hudson Chung
13
27.45
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Veronica Gelfand
13
28.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Matthew McManus
13
27.46
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Madison Connor
13
29.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Noah Giunta
13
27.55
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Catherine Dean
13
29.46
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Rohit Rasquinha
13
27.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kailey Simons
13
29.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
27.58
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Kylie Chiang
13
29.61
GATE
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Nick Londono
13
27.71
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Summer Jones
13
29.64
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Michael Savchuk
13
27.97
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Kimberly Gingrass
13
29.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Stephen McDonald
13
28.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Kiera Mroczka
13
29.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Eduardo Santana
13
28.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Rebecca Konop
13
29.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Sean Su
13
28.34
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
29.72
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Kyle Malloy
13
28.35
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Dawn Davidson
13
29.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Yitao Wang
13
28.40
JCCT
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Jaelynn Taylor
13
30.07
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
28.42
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Audrey Alexander
13
30.11
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Timothy Park
13
28.44
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Elizabeth Kuznetsov
13
30.27
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Kieran Egan
13
28.54
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Julian Wu
13
30.28
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
28.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Natalie Reinhart
13
30.32
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Zachary Pestrikov
13
28.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Sofia Giordano
13
30.38
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Keilan Moran
13
28.90
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Caroline Crouchley
13
30.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Floyd Diaz
13
29.02
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Keala Schubert
13
30.43
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Ever Chin
13
29.10
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Nicole Gerosa
13
30.45
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Noah Taylor
13
29.22
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Lillian Auth
13
30.47
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Gary Hodan
13
29.25
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Riley Fried
13
30.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Luke Okounev
13
29.37
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
13
59.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Hudson Chung
13
58.85
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:01.10
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
59.48
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:01.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Matthew McManus
13
59.65
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Mary McKenna
13
1:02.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Noah Giunta
13
59.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Julia Bazinet
13
1:02.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Eduardo Santana
13
1:00.30
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Madison Connor
13
1:02.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Stephen McDonald
13
1:00.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Rebecca Konop
13
1:03.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:00.98
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Bridget Ye
13
1:03.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Sean Su
13
1:01.98
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Catherine Dean
13
1:03.85
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Michael Savchuk
13
1:02.13
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Caroline Crouchley
13
1:04.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Timothy Park
13
1:02.18
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Briana Racanello
13
1:04.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Nick Londono
13
1:02.24
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Riley Fried
13
1:04.82
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:02.42
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Kimberly Gingrass
13
1:04.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Kieran Egan
13
1:02.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Lauren Patalano
13
1:04.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Eddie Smith
13
1:02.99
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Kailey Simons
13
1:05.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:03.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:05.52
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Allan Chu
13
1:03.17
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Kate Kennedy
13
1:05.73
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:03.55
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Kylie Chiang
13
1:05.75
GATE
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Noah Taylor
13
1:03.67
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Sofia Giordano
13
1:05.82
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Michael Weinstein
13
1:04.39
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Kaitlyn Liu
13
1:06.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:04.71
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:06.23
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Patrick Broderick
13
1:04.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Katie Yee
13
1:06.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Keanu Villagonzalo
13
1:05.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Dawn Davidson
13
1:06.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Jason Equiano
13
1:05.15
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Jessica Konsky
13
1:06.39
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Skylar Yoham
13
1:05.21
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Annabelle Kung
13
1:06.51
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Benjamin Manigbas
13
1:05.43
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
2:04.52
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Matt Beehler
13
2:05.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:07.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Eduardo Santana
13
2:07.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Mary McKenna
13
2:09.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Hudson Chung
13
2:09.43
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Alexa Reyna
13
2:11.62
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
4
Noah Giunta
13
2:09.65
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:13.04
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Allan Chu
13
2:11.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Sophia Zhao
13
2:15.05
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Stephen McDonald
13
2:12.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Julia Bazinet
13
2:15.24
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:12.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Rebecca Konop
13
2:15.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:13.78
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Madison Connor
13
2:16.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Patrick Broderick
13
2:14.34
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Riley Fried
13
2:17.27
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:14.61
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Bridget Ye
13
2:18.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Michael Savchuk
13
2:14.94
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:19.77
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Joe Coleman
13
2:14.98
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:20.07
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:15.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Kailey Simons
13
2:20.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:15.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:21.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Kyle Malloy
13
2:15.90
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Sofia Giordano
13
2:21.62
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Nick Londono
13
2:16.69
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Caroline Crouchley
13
2:21.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sean Su
13
2:17.80
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:22.14
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Kieran Egan
13
2:18.13
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Hayden Wong
13
2:22.23
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Keilan Moran
13
2:19.42
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Zoe Brita
13
2:23.20
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Eddie Smith
13
2:19.74
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:23.22
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Aidan Lee
13
2:20.01
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Lauren Patalano
13
2:23.25
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Mohamed Youssef
13
2:20.83
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Julian Wu
13
2:23.27
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Yitao Wang
13
2:21.04
JCCT
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Amelie Eng
13
2:23.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Jason Equiano
13
2:21.65
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Summer Jones
13
2:24.06
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Noah Taylor
13
2:22.04
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   13   400 Free
Boys   13   400 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
13
4:27.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
13
4:18.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
13
4:31.71
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Eduardo Santana
13
4:33.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Alexa Reyna
13
4:34.34
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Nicholas Rhodes
13
4:33.97
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Veronica Gelfand
13
4:39.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Patrick Broderick
13
4:34.54
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Rebecca Konop
13
4:42.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Stephen McDonald
13
4:35.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Kiera Mroczka
13
4:52.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Allan Chu
13
4:36.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Zoe Brita
13
4:53.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Hudson Chung
13
4:36.92
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Rory Sheridan
13
4:53.50
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
4:39.83
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Kaitlyn Liu
13
4:53.69
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
4:46.68
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Kailey Simons
13
4:56.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Michael Savchuk
13
4:48.26
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Kate Kennedy
13
4:58.71
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Kieran Egan
13
4:51.13
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Julian Wu
13
4:59.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Keilan Moran
13
4:58.26
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Sabrina Li
13
5:02.09
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Will Fagan
13
4:59.66
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Cindy Wang
13
5:03.57
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Luke Dwyer
13
5:04.62
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Summer Jones
13
5:05.84
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Elijah DeCasseres
13
5:04.88
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Madison Milla
13
5:06.25
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Evan Fine
13
5:06.54
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Anna Karacheva
13
5:06.36
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Noah Taylor
13
5:06.77
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Maureen Sullivan
13
5:06.55
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Ayden Harrilal
13
5:06.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Katherine Anticev
13
5:06.67
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Mohamed Youssef
13
5:07.72
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Aizel Pusing
13
5:06.89
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Michael Weinstein
13
5:09.09
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Hayden Wong
13
5:08.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Dylan Cobb
13
5:09.50
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Lily Martin
13
5:08.48
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Andy Wang
13
5:09.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Catherine Broderick
13
5:08.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Joseph Dalton
13
5:11.56
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Noelle Hoffman
13
5:08.90
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Zachary Pestrikov
13
5:12.19
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Kiera Lau
13
5:09.66
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Aaron Young
13
5:13.61
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   13   800 Free
Boys   13   800 Free
1
Mary McKenna
13
9:11.21
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
13
8:58.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
9:14.39
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Allan Chu
13
9:11.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Cavan Gormsen
13
9:15.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Eduardo Santana
13
9:15.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Riley Fried
13
9:37.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Elijah DeCasseres
13
10:33.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Kate Anderson
13
9:43.89
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Rory Sheridan
13
9:48.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Julia Bazinet
13
9:59.59
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Lauren Patalano
13
10:04.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Zoe Brita
13
10:06.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Madison Connor
13
10:09.06
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kimberly Gingrass
13
10:12.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Aimee Quinlan
13
10:44.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Catherine Dean
13
11:01.28
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   1500 Free
Boys   13   1500 Free
1
Mary McKenna
13
17:17.15
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
13
17:02.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
18:14.57
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Eduardo Santana
13
17:42.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Cavan Gormsen
13
18:15.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Allan Chu
13
17:56.78
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Kate Anderson
13
18:33.12
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Elijah DeCasseres
13
20:33.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Julia Bazinet
13
18:46.83
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Rory Sheridan
13
19:18.80
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Silvia Bilenky
13
22:34.96
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Kailey Simons
13
1:08.68
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Matt Beehler
13
1:02.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:09.06
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Hudson Chung
13
1:06.43
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noah Giunta
13
1:07.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Mary McKenna
13
1:11.16
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Aidan Lee
13
1:08.13
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Ally Pfeiffer
13
1:11.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:08.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Audrey Alexander
13
1:11.81
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Matthew McManus
13
1:08.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Riley Fried
13
1:12.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:09.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:12.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Sean Su
13
1:10.24
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Noelle Jordan
13
1:13.42
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
9
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:11.02
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:13.49
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Eric Slavin
13
1:11.28
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Julia Bazinet
13
1:13.69
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:11.84
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Caitlyn Riordan
13
1:13.88
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
John DiMaggio
13
1:11.92
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Zoe Brita
13
1:14.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Keilan Moran
13
1:12.17
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:14.30
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Stephen McDonald
13
1:12.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Caroline Crouchley
13
1:14.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Luke Dwyer
13
1:12.44
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Katie Yee
13
1:14.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Timothy Park
13
1:12.54
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Maureen Sullivan
13
1:14.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Allan Chu
13
1:12.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Julian Wu
13
1:15.10
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Skylar Yoham
13
1:12.72
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Hanna Matheson
13
1:15.19
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Andrew Leung
13
1:12.92
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Kaitlin Minchak
13
1:15.38
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Lance Hansen
13
1:13.22
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Kaitlyn Liu
13
1:15.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Anthony Scalia
13
1:13.24
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Kiera Naughton
13
1:15.61
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Edmund Wilson
13
1:13.65
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Delilah Skaistis
13
1:15.88
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Kyle Malloy
13
1:13.81
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Rebecca Konop
13
1:15.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Michael Savchuk
13
1:14.72
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Jessica Konsky
13
1:16.63
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Joe Coleman
13
1:14.78
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Mary McKenna
13
2:24.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Matt Beehler
13
2:18.27
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Kailey Simons
13
2:29.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:21.90
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Bridget Ye
13
2:33.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noah Giunta
13
2:24.65
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Sophia Zhao
13
2:33.90
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Kieran Egan
13
2:27.72
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Zoe Brita
13
2:34.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:28.75
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:35.45
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:28.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Briana Racanello
13
2:36.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Sean Su
13
2:30.92
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:36.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:31.64
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
2:36.54
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Aidan Lee
13
2:32.50
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Julia Bazinet
13
2:36.98
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Allan Chu
13
2:33.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Kaitlin Minchak
13
2:37.76
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Stephen McDonald
13
2:33.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Caroline Crouchley
13
2:37.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Eric Slavin
13
2:35.30
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Maureen Sullivan
13
2:38.49
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Joe Coleman
13
2:36.01
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Keira Sullivan
13
2:39.10
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Patrick Broderick
13
2:36.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Riley Fried
13
2:39.15
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Keilan Moran
13
2:36.84
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:39.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Andrew Leung
13
2:37.12
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Caitlyn Riordan
13
2:39.58
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Timothy Landgraf
13
2:39.53
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Rebecca Konop
13
2:40.91
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Kyle Malloy
13
2:39.61
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Aizel Pusing
13
2:41.26
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Zachary Pestrikov
13
2:39.89
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Kiera Naughton
13
2:41.62
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
David Fayngersh
13
2:40.35
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Amelie Eng
13
2:41.65
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Andy Wang
13
2:41.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Lauren Patalano
13
2:42.55
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Max Buchen
13
2:42.16
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Julian Wu
13
2:42.59
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Isaiah Fernandez
13
2:43.09
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Noelle Jordan
13
2:42.62
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
24
Edmund Wilson
13
2:43.45
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:43.84
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Jagger Stachtiaris
13
2:43.61
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
13
1:15.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Aidan Lee
13
1:16.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Kailey Simons
13
1:20.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Allan Chu
13
1:16.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Cindy Wang
13
1:21.71
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Michael Weinstein
13
1:17.84
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:22.33
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Joe Coleman
13
1:18.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
1:22.62
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:18.74
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Mary McKenna
13
1:23.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Max Buchen
13
1:19.16
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Ava Liu
13
1:24.25
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
David Fayngersh
13
1:20.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Zoe Brita
13
1:24.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Matthew McManus
13
1:20.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Noelle Hoffman
13
1:25.00
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Jason Muroski
13
1:20.67
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Riley Fried
13
1:25.32
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Ryan Ng
13
1:20.90
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kate Anderson
13
1:25.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Eduardo Santana
13
1:21.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Charley Goldstein
13
1:25.53
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Yitao Wang
13
1:21.39
JCCT
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Caitlyn Riordan
13
1:25.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
1:21.57
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Makenna O'Brien
13
1:25.77
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
1:22.71
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Kelly Byrne
13
1:25.98
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
1:23.62
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:26.14
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:23.62
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Linsey Wong
13
1:26.39
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Patrick Broderick
13
1:24.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Abigail Posner
13
1:26.72
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
John DiMaggio
13
1:24.79
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Hayden Wong
13
1:26.77
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ayden Harrilal
13
1:24.87
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Julian Wu
13
1:27.00
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Austin Wolfe
13
1:25.30
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Jaimie Li
13
1:27.05
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Dylan Boutin
13
1:25.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Aizel Pusing
13
1:27.07
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Kieran Egan
13
1:25.88
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kaitlyn Liu
13
1:27.22
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Davis Luengthada
13
1:25.94
JCCT
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Nicole Gerosa
13
1:27.26
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Dylan Schimmel
13
1:26.13
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Amanda Baiker
13
1:27.31
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:26.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
13
2:49.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Allan Chu
13
2:40.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:54.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Aidan Lee
13
2:44.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Riley Fried
13
2:55.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Joe Coleman
13
2:45.44
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Kailey Simons
13
2:55.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:48.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Alexa Reyna
13
2:57.34
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
5
Jason Muroski
13
2:50.70
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
6
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
2:58.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Hudson Chung
13
2:52.58
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Noelle Hoffman
13
2:59.35
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Max Buchen
13
2:53.21
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Linsey Wong
13
3:00.13
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Mohamed Youssef
13
2:54.41
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Dawn Davidson
13
3:01.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Patrick Broderick
13
2:56.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Charley Goldstein
13
3:02.05
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:57.66
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kelly Byrne
13
3:02.39
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Eduardo Santana
13
2:58.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Zoe Brita
13
3:02.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Ryan Ng
13
2:58.87
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Katie Lynch
13
3:02.84
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
David Fayngersh
13
2:59.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Ava Liu
13
3:03.47
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
2:59.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Aizel Pusing
13
3:03.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Tyler Wu
13
3:00.75
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Makenna O'Brien
13
3:04.07
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Garrett Wider
13
3:01.43
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Kaitlyn Liu
13
3:07.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Michael Weinstein
13
3:01.79
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Hayden Wong
13
3:07.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Joseph Apat
13
3:02.26
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Katie Yee
13
3:07.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Thomas Vollaro
13
3:04.16
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Cindy Wang
13
3:08.55
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Andrew Kravtsov
13
3:04.18
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Julian Wu
13
3:08.73
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Luke Okounev
13
3:04.51
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Lauren Patalano
13
3:08.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Kieran Egan
13
3:05.11
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kimberly Gingrass
13
3:09.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Ayden Harrilal
13
3:05.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Amanda Baiker
13
3:09.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Okan Isik
13
3:06.11
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Callie Higgins
13
3:10.24
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Nicholas Kim
13
3:06.79
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
1:02.04
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Noah Giunta
13
1:02.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
1:04.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:04.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Riley Fried
13
1:08.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Eduardo Santana
13
1:04.15
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Praise Okodogbe
13
1:08.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:04.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
1:06.16
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Mary McKenna
13
1:09.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kyle Malloy
13
1:06.44
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Julian Wu
13
1:09.81
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Matthew McManus
13
1:06.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:09.87
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:07.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Madison Connor
13
1:10.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Stephen McDonald
13
1:08.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Summer Jones
13
1:10.87
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Joe Coleman
13
1:08.68
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Kailey Simons
13
1:11.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Alex Blinov
13
1:08.72
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:11.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:09.07
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Kaitlyn Liu
13
1:12.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Allan Chu
13
1:09.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Makenna O'Brien
13
1:12.74
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Ousman Dagnogo
13
1:09.36
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Amelie Eng
13
1:12.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Nick Londono
13
1:09.69
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sofia Giordano
13
1:12.88
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Daniel Yadgarov
13
1:10.37
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Lauren Patalano
13
1:13.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Anthony Scalia
13
1:10.75
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Rebecca Konop
13
1:13.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Connor Brown
13
1:10.78
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Noelle Jordan
13
1:13.27
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
19
Timothy Park
13
1:11.30
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Ally Pfeiffer
13
1:13.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
David Angelou
13
1:11.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Zoe Brita
13
1:13.80
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Patrick Broderick
13
1:12.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Caroline Crouchley
13
1:13.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Luke Dwyer
13
1:12.62
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Elizabeth Kuznetsov
13
1:13.98
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Max Buchen
13
1:13.00
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Alex Pette
13
1:14.23
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Sean Su
13
1:13.94
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Caitlyn Riordan
13
1:14.42
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Noah Taylor
13
1:14.44
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Ryan Shapiro
13
1:14.44
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
2:15.25
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Eduardo Santana
13
2:22.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Riley Fried
13
2:29.27
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noah Giunta
13
2:23.88
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:36.60
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:25.42
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:39.69
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Hudson Chung
13
2:26.12
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Praise Okodogbe
13
2:39.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:26.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kailey Simons
13
2:42.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Kyle Malloy
13
2:28.75
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Madison Connor
13
2:43.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Allan Chu
13
2:31.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Katie Yee
13
2:45.23
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Kieran Egan
13
2:32.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Madeline Siris
13
2:50.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:34.35
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Alex Pette
13
2:50.96
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Joe Coleman
13
2:37.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Hanna Matheson
13
2:52.82
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Luke Dwyer
13
2:42.48
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Erica Sava
13
2:53.91
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:43.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Jenna Nus
13
2:55.43
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
David Angelou
13
2:49.39
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Anna Karacheva
13
2:56.45
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Connor Brown
13
2:49.44
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Madison Milla
13
2:56.64
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Daniel Anton
13
2:51.68
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Elizabeth Kuznetsov
13
2:56.74
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Benjamin Manigbas
13
2:52.05
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Mati Dixon
13
2:57.13
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Ryan Ng
13
2:54.33
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Jaelynn Taylor
13
2:58.07
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Ryan Shapiro
13
2:56.30
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Kelly Tula
13
2:58.86
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Dylan Cobb
13
2:56.39
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Noelle Hoffman
13
3:00.77
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Jason Equiano
13
2:58.59
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Katie Lynch
13
3:07.96
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Daniel Yadgarov
13
3:00.05
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Ylenia Toledo
13
3:08.30
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Isaiah Fernandez
13
3:01.78
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Aizel Pusing
13
3:10.67
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Timothy Landgraf
13
3:01.79
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Annabelle Kung
13
3:13.50
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Michael Kravets Filatov
13
3:05.70
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
3:14.06
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Travis Scott
13
3:07.48
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Mary McKenna
13
2:28.21
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Hudson Chung
13
2:23.72
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Bridget Ye
13
2:30.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noah Giunta
13
2:24.97
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:34.04
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Allan Chu
13
2:26.40
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:35.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Eduardo Santana
13
2:27.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Riley Fried
13
2:35.55
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:28.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kailey Simons
13
2:35.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Matthew McManus
13
2:28.17
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Caroline Crouchley
13
2:37.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Joe Coleman
13
2:30.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:38.78
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:30.53
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:39.43
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:31.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Madison Connor
13
2:39.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:31.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Cindy Wang
13
2:40.90
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Timothy Park
13
2:32.52
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Zoe Brita
13
2:40.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Patrick Broderick
13
2:32.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Katie Lynch
13
2:41.82
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:33.27
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Noelle Hoffman
13
2:41.94
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Sean Su
13
2:33.66
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Makenna O'Brien
13
2:42.42
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Skylar Yoham
13
2:35.64
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
2:42.77
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Keilan Moran
13
2:36.57
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Jade Hornick
13
2:42.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:37.28
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Kate Kennedy
13
2:43.04
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Will Fagan
13
2:37.84
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Rebecca Konop
13
2:43.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
2:38.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Linsey Wong
13
2:43.11
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Frankie Andersen
13
2:38.90
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Dorothy Amato
13
2:43.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Max Buchen
13
2:39.04
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:43.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Michael Savchuk
13
2:40.05
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Katie Yee
13
2:43.90
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Nick Londono
13
2:40.74
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Kathleen Tevlin
13
2:44.00
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Nicholas Kim
13
2:41.42
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Hayden Wong
13
2:44.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Luke Dwyer
13
2:41.46
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Alexa Reyna
13
5:12.00
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Hudson Chung
13
5:09.64
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Riley Fried
13
5:14.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Allan Chu
13
5:11.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Bridget Ye
13
5:21.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Nicholas Rhodes
13
5:11.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Kailey Simons
13
5:24.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Patrick Broderick
13
5:12.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Veronica Gelfand
13
5:25.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Eduardo Santana
13
5:15.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Zoe Brita
13
5:26.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Aidan Lee
13
5:17.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Kaitlyn Liu
13
5:31.36
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Joe Coleman
13
5:20.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Caroline Crouchley
13
5:34.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Stephen McDonald
13
5:22.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Rory Sheridan
13
5:34.54
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
5:23.81
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Madison Connor
13
5:40.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
5:24.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Julian Wu
13
5:41.56
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kieran Egan
13
5:26.31
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Rebecca Konop
13
5:42.37
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Sean Su
13
5:30.36
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Noelle Hoffman
13
5:42.64
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Zachary Pestrikov
13
5:33.88
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Amelie Eng
13
5:42.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Mohamed Youssef
13
5:36.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Linsey Wong
13
5:45.74
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Elijah DeCasseres
13
5:48.34
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Kaitlin Minchak
13
5:46.28
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Ryan Ng
13
5:52.86
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Madison Milla
13
5:49.92
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Andrew Kravtsov
13
5:53.30
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Aizel Pusing
13
5:52.42
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Jason Equiano
13
5:55.93
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Anna Karacheva
13
5:53.30
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Franco Milio
13
5:56.57
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Mati Dixon
13
5:57.37
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Dylan Cobb
13
5:57.87
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Katie Lynch
13
5:57.79
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Daniel Minevich
13
5:58.78
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Jade Hornick
13
6:00.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Kenta Ferval-Shioya
13
6:21.00
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Silvia Bilenky
13
6:06.02
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Jalen Scott
13
6:29.68
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Abigail Posner
13
6:10.67
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Grace Chin
13
6:13.12
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
26.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Alvin Tsai
14
25.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Denise Phelan
14
28.22
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Christian Lee
14
26.33
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Sara Plunkett
14
28.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Ethan Miao
14
26.62
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Kiki Kennedy
14
28.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Eric Zhang
14
26.63
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Delaney Leonard
14
28.70
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
5
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
26.68
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
28.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Giacomo Lugato
14
26.70
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Kate Hoesterey
14
28.88
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Dylan Zhang
14
26.74
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Cavan Gormsen
14
29.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Vladyslav Khanas
14
26.76
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Sophia Seliger
14
29.24
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Austin Fei
14
26.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Grace Nadecki
14
29.35
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Jonathan Carsen
14
26.94
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Jane Brierley
14
29.56
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Eric Cherny
14
26.97
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
29.57
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Matt Beehler
14
27.02
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Arabella Pompay
14
29.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Thomas Huh
14
27.03
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Ryleigh Collins
14
29.65
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Nien Levy
14
27.07
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Brooke Haag
14
29.76
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Michael Ma
14
27.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Ashley Renwick
14
29.76
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Matthew Szypula
14
27.28
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Melia Hwee
14
29.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Michael Jang
14
27.56
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Sophia Bernardo
14
29.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Justin Fleurimont
14
27.74
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Sabrina Conrad
14
29.89
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Ryan Nunez
14
27.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Ava Borowski
14
29.91
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Michael Mahedy
14
27.79
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Isabella Bonagura
14
29.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Emir Emre
14
27.90
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Ella Newmark
14
30.06
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
David Sacca
14
27.91
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Eliza Knapp
14
30.09
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Antonio Vavalle
14
27.95
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Dina Jolia
14
30.13
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Thomas Cho
14
28.04
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Carter Roebuck
14
30.26
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Rodin McKenna
14
28.06
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Calvin Chau
14
28.06
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
59.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Alvin Tsai
14
55.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:00.95
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Dylan Zhang
14
56.27
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:01.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Christian Lee
14
56.48
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Denise Phelan
14
1:01.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Ethan Miao
14
57.49
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Sophia Seliger
14
1:02.41
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
57.95
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:02.58
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Matt Beehler
14
58.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Madi So
14
1:02.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Eric Zhang
14
58.16
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:02.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Michael Ma
14
58.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Grace Nadecki
14
1:03.51
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Michael Leung
14
58.70
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Ava Borowski
14
1:03.61
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Austin Fei
14
58.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:03.64
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Nien Levy
14
58.80
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Brooke Haag
14
1:03.70
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Ryan Nunez
14
59.77
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:03.77
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Jared Ma
14
1:00.10
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Sara Plunkett
14
1:03.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Matthew Szypula
14
1:00.15
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Carter Roebuck
14
1:05.29
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Michael Jang
14
1:00.33
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Emma Anderson
14
1:05.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
David Sacca
14
1:00.51
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Ella Newmark
14
1:05.71
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Ari Regev
14
1:00.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Melia Hwee
14
1:05.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Brian Kern
14
1:00.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Cori Freeman
14
1:05.88
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Alex Sirkowa
14
1:00.60
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Samantha Zaets
14
1:06.01
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Rodin McKenna
14
1:00.72
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Jenna Pryne
14
1:06.24
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Eric Cherny
14
1:00.78
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Dina Jolia
14
1:06.36
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Justin Fleurimont
14
1:01.50
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
1:06.63
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Joseph Thompson
14
1:01.51
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Jennifer Dimaria
14
1:06.72
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Thomas Huh
14
1:01.69
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Hailey Quiller
14
1:06.77
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Benjamin Korzenik
14
1:01.92
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
2:06.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:02.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:08.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Dylan Zhang
14
2:02.89
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:08.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Alvin Tsai
14
2:04.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Kristin Cornish
14
2:08.74
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
2:06.82
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Alexandra Bastone
14
2:11.45
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
5
Matt Beehler
14
2:07.02
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Kate Hoesterey
14
2:13.19
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Ethan Miao
14
2:07.28
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:14.06
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Eric Zhang
14
2:07.47
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Denise Phelan
14
2:14.25
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Michael Ma
14
2:07.64
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Brooke Haag
14
2:15.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:08.42
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:15.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:08.92
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:16.17
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Ryan Nunez
14
2:09.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Sara Plunkett
14
2:17.35
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Michael Leung
14
2:09.45
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:17.43
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Ari Regev
14
2:10.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Sophia Seliger
14
2:17.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:12.00
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Emma McNulty
14
2:18.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Anthony Park
14
2:12.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Madi So
14
2:18.33
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Austin Fei
14
2:12.71
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Emma Anderson
14
2:18.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Nien Levy
14
2:13.81
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Ava Borowski
14
2:19.02
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Ronald Sanchez
14
2:13.82
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Cori Freeman
14
2:20.92
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Luke McNamara
14
2:13.84
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Ava Wang
14
2:21.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Thomas Huh
14
2:13.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Eva Canning
14
2:21.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Jack Madden
14
2:14.56
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
2:22.61
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
William Rupp
14
2:15.13
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Carter Roebuck
14
2:23.72
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Vladyslav Khanas
14
2:15.43
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Siobhan O'Connell
14
2:24.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
David Sacca
14
2:15.51
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Melia Hwee
14
2:24.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Brian Anzalone
14
2:15.56
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   14   400 Free
Boys   14   400 Free
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
4:27.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:17.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Tess Howley
14
4:29.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alvin Tsai
14
4:24.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Kristin Cornish
14
4:32.06
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
3
Akira Lomvardas
14
4:26.96
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Alexandra Bastone
14
4:32.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
4
Christian Lee
14
4:28.18
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Cavan Gormsen
14
4:34.74
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Matt Beehler
14
4:28.31
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Madi So
14
4:38.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Michael Ma
14
4:29.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Emma McNulty
14
4:43.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Michael Leung
14
4:31.18
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Ryleigh Collins
14
4:45.79
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Ethan Miao
14
4:31.82
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Brooke Haag
14
4:46.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Austin Fei
14
4:35.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Emma Anderson
14
4:47.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ryan Nunez
14
4:38.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
4:52.30
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Alex Sirkowa
14
4:38.89
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Kiki Kennedy
14
4:53.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Luke McNamara
14
4:39.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Sara Plunkett
14
4:55.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Willem Thomas
14
4:45.28
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Cori Freeman
14
4:57.01
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Ronald Sanchez
14
4:47.16
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Siobhan O'Connell
14
4:58.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Evan Klein
14
4:48.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
4:58.62
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Gavin Perez
14
4:48.92
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Katie Canty
14
4:59.52
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Patrick Cortelli
14
4:49.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Samantha Zaets
14
5:00.46
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Jonathan Carsen
14
4:49.90
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Eva Canning
14
5:00.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Samir Souidi
14
4:50.78
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Ava Borowski
14
5:02.67
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Thomas Cho
14
4:52.23
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Melia Hwee
14
5:03.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Aron Lugo
14
4:52.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sinead Devaney
14
5:05.28
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Gavin Thomas
14
4:53.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Song-Yi Park
14
5:08.66
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Daniel German
14
4:53.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Dina Jolia
14
5:09.78
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Andrew Mazzacano
14
4:53.92
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Kate Dougherty
14
5:11.99
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Finn Quested
14
4:54.01
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   14   800 Free
Boys   14   800 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
9:05.75
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
8:38.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexandra Bastone
14
9:15.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Matt Beehler
14
9:10.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
9:19.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Alvin Tsai
14
9:12.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Tess Howley
14
9:23.05
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Michael Ma
14
9:23.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Cavan Gormsen
14
9:25.93
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Christian Lee
14
9:25.27
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Emma McNulty
14
9:37.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Ari Regev
14
9:33.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Brooke Haag
14
9:47.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Stephen McDonald
14
9:54.78
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Emma Anderson
14
10:06.00
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Brian Kern
14
9:58.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Kiki Kennedy
14
10:08.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Kevin Euyoque
14
10:05.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Allison Gash
14
10:21.77
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Ronald Sanchez
14
10:25.78
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Melissa Scala
14
10:40.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kelly Wong
14
11:55.58
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Cassie Armstrong
14
12:42.78
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   1500 Free
Boys   14   1500 Free
1
Alexandra Bastone
14
17:48.74
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
17:04.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Kristin Cornish
14
17:48.97
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
2
Matt Beehler
14
17:41.43
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
17:59.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Luke McNamara
14
18:12.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Brooke Haag
14
18:38.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Christian Lee
14
18:20.08
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Kelly Wong
14
22:49.42
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Ronald Sanchez
14
19:13.49
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Tess Howley
14
1:05.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matthew Szypula
14
1:04.30
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:08.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Dylan Zhang
14
1:05.02
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
1:08.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ryan Nunez
14
1:05.19
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Ava Borowski
14
1:09.58
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
4
Matt Beehler
14
1:05.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
1:09.88
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Thomas Cho
14
1:05.42
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:10.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Eric Zhang
14
1:05.44
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:10.93
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Jack Madden
14
1:07.89
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
8
Sara Plunkett
14
1:11.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Brian Kern
14
1:08.11
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:11.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Finn Quested
14
1:09.00
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Brooke Haag
14
1:12.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
David Sacca
14
1:09.05
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:12.28
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Giacomo Lugato
14
1:09.23
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Arabella Pompay
14
1:12.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Alvin Tsai
14
1:09.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Cori Freeman
14
1:13.46
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Jared Ma
14
1:09.80
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Ava Wang
14
1:13.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Emir Emre
14
1:09.84
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Dina Jolia
14
1:13.96
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Vladyslav Khanas
14
1:09.86
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Jane Brierley
14
1:14.01
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Justin Fleurimont
14
1:10.63
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Melissa Scala
14
1:14.32
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Ethan Miao
14
1:10.72
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Joline Fong
14
1:14.51
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Luke McNamara
14
1:10.75
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Sinead Devaney
14
1:14.95
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Andrew Mazzacano
14
1:10.76
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Samantha Zaets
14
1:15.01
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Thomas Huh
14
1:10.79
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Grace Nadecki
14
1:15.14
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Michael Ma
14
1:10.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Noelle Jordan
14
1:15.44
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Anthony Deguzman
14
1:10.95
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Eliza Knapp
14
1:15.63
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Michael Mahedy
14
1:11.03
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Sophia Seliger
14
1:15.82
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Michael Leung
14
1:11.36
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Ava Corrigan
14
1:16.19
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Rodin McKenna
14
1:11.58
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Tess Howley
14
2:25.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:17.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:29.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Ryan Nunez
14
2:20.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:30.84
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Matthew Szypula
14
2:20.89
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:31.91
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
4
Thomas Cho
14
2:23.77
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Ava Borowski
14
2:33.87
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
5
Michael Ma
14
2:24.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Sara Plunkett
14
2:34.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Matt Beehler
14
2:25.49
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Grace Nadecki
14
2:34.32
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Evan Klein
14
2:27.70
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:34.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Brian Kern
14
2:28.20
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Brooke Haag
14
2:35.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Luke McNamara
14
2:29.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Kate Hoesterey
14
2:35.60
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Michael Leung
14
2:29.51
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Cori Freeman
14
2:35.73
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Ethan Miao
14
2:30.10
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Arabella Pompay
14
2:37.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Michael Mahedy
14
2:31.04
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Melissa Scala
14
2:37.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Thomas Huh
14
2:31.17
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Daniella Condon
14
2:38.18
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Jack Madden
14
2:31.46
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Emma Anderson
14
2:39.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Gavin Perez
14
2:32.62
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Dina Jolia
14
2:39.47
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Andrew Mazzacano
14
2:32.88
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Jane Brierley
14
2:40.21
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Vladyslav Khanas
14
2:33.59
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Emma McNulty
14
2:40.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Aron Lugo
14
2:33.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
2:41.48
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Dave Coogan
14
2:34.01
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Ava Wang
14
2:41.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Austin Fei
14
2:34.52
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Sinead Devaney
14
2:42.59
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
2:34.60
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Sasha Casey
14
2:43.91
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Anthony Park
14
2:35.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Martina Torello-Viera
14
2:44.29
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Anthony Deguzman
14
2:35.72
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:45.34
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Kyle Varuolo
14
2:35.88
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Katie Canty
14
2:45.45
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Zacharia Bouzarouata
14
2:36.27
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Ethan Abramov
14
2:36.27
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
1:13.71
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Dylan Zhang
14
1:12.83
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Sophia Seliger
14
1:19.66
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
2
Christian Lee
14
1:13.34
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:21.71
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Eric Zhang
14
1:13.77
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
1:21.80
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Alex Sirkowa
14
1:13.86
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:21.93
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
5
Alvin Tsai
14
1:14.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Emma Anderson
14
1:22.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Michael Leung
14
1:15.03
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Madi So
14
1:23.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Michael Jang
14
1:15.28
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Sara Plunkett
14
1:23.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Willem Thomas
14
1:15.64
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Cori Freeman
14
1:24.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Anthony Park
14
1:16.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Olivia Andrews
14
1:24.36
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
John Zhang
14
1:16.72
GATE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Carter Roebuck
14
1:24.63
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
David Sacca
14
1:16.72
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Ava Borowski
14
1:25.69
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Ethan Miao
14
1:17.03
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Joline Fong
14
1:26.04
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Michael Ma
14
1:17.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Jordan Carpentieri
14
1:26.78
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Jorge Desmaras
14
1:19.01
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Carolyn Shao
14
1:27.84
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
William Kwan
14
1:19.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Meeya Yan
14
1:27.94
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Yousef Kamal
14
1:19.38
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Isabella Somma
14
1:27.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Alex Du
14
1:19.76
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Katie Canty
14
1:28.28
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Austin Fei
14
1:20.00
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:28.35
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Evan Klein
14
1:20.15
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Chloe Sales
14
1:28.50
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Gabriel Rzezwicki
14
1:20.82
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Ariana Arabadjiev
14
1:29.64
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Philipp Rivkind
14
1:20.87
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Cayla Nicholas
14
1:29.93
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Lucca Boutin
14
1:21.02
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Emily Malpeso
14
1:30.43
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Francesco Assalone
14
1:21.26
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Raquel Gomerman
14
1:30.44
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Brian Anzalone
14
1:21.55
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Sinead Devaney
14
1:30.79
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Emir Emre
14
1:21.77
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
2:41.41
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Alvin Tsai
14
2:40.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sophia Seliger
14
2:51.26
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
2
Willem Thomas
14
2:42.03
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:54.92
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Michael Leung
14
2:43.33
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Jane Brierley
14
2:55.25
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Christian Lee
14
2:44.50
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Emma Anderson
14
2:56.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ethan Miao
14
2:45.86
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Katie Canty
14
2:56.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
John Zhang
14
2:47.13
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:57.95
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Anthony Park
14
2:48.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
2:58.73
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Evan Klein
14
2:52.14
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Olivia Andrews
14
2:59.65
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:52.69
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Madi So
14
3:00.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Philipp Rivkind
14
2:53.35
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Sara Plunkett
14
3:01.21
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Jared Ma
14
2:53.65
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Emma McNulty
14
3:02.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Lucca Boutin
14
2:55.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Ava Borowski
14
3:06.51
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Thomas Cho
14
2:55.31
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Sophia Bernardo
14
3:08.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Zacharia Bouzarouata
14
2:55.99
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Jordan Carpentieri
14
3:08.87
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Gavin Thomas
14
2:56.06
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Isabella Somma
14
3:09.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Alex Du
14
2:56.46
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Sinead Devaney
14
3:11.43
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Andrew Mazzacano
14
2:57.65
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Angie Wong
14
3:11.68
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Austin Fei
14
2:57.81
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Julia Kowalczyk
14
3:12.11
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Jonathan Cho
14
2:58.38
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Chloe Sales
14
3:12.17
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Gavin Perez
14
2:58.47
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Samantha Dring
14
3:14.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Oscar Kaye
14
2:59.28
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Xinrui Ge
14
3:14.12
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Remy Eppner
14
2:59.69
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Raquel Gomerman
14
3:14.32
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Daniel German
14
2:59.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Karenna Blythe
14
3:14.49
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Christian Mollica
14
3:00.03
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Chloe Deng
14
3:14.50
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Robert Protano
14
3:00.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
14
1:02.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ethan Miao
14
1:02.08
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Madi So
14
1:05.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alvin Tsai
14
1:02.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
1:06.26
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Akira Lomvardas
14
1:02.83
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:06.40
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Matt Beehler
14
1:04.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:06.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Ryan Nunez
14
1:04.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:07.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
1:05.11
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
1:08.72
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Brian Kern
14
1:05.12
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:09.26
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Eric Cherny
14
1:05.71
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Delaney Leonard
14
1:10.62
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
9
Vladyslav Khanas
14
1:06.01
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Jane Brierley
14
1:11.03
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Matthew Szypula
14
1:06.41
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Sara Plunkett
14
1:11.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Aron Lugo
14
1:06.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Emma McNulty
14
1:11.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
John Drumm
14
1:06.51
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:11.26
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Ari Regev
14
1:06.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Jordan Carpentieri
14
1:11.64
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Benjamin Korzenik
14
1:07.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Ava Borowski
14
1:11.65
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Michael Jang
14
1:07.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Samantha Dring
14
1:11.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Michael Ma
14
1:07.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Cori Freeman
14
1:12.13
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Alex Sirkowa
14
1:08.15
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Eliza Knapp
14
1:12.70
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Jack Madden
14
1:08.19
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Ava Wang
14
1:12.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Anthony Park
14
1:08.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Martina Torello-Viera
14
1:13.28
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Luke McNamara
14
1:08.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:13.43
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Antonio Vavalle
14
1:09.02
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Hailey Quiller
14
1:13.70
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Finn Quested
14
1:09.30
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Dina Jolia
14
1:14.25
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Lucca Boutin
14
1:09.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Eva Canning
14
1:14.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Yousef Kamal
14
1:09.40
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Melissa Scala
14
1:14.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Michael Leung
14
1:09.44
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
14
2:14.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:13.51
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:23.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ethan Miao
14
2:18.26
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Madi So
14
2:25.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Christian Lee
14
2:19.72
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:26.19
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ryan Nunez
14
2:23.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:31.10
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Luke McNamara
14
2:27.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Emma McNulty
14
2:34.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Michael Ma
14
2:28.00
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:36.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Matt Beehler
14
2:28.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:42.12
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Ari Regev
14
2:32.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Samantha Dring
14
2:49.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Brian Kern
14
2:33.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Eliza Knapp
14
2:50.18
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Thomas Cho
14
2:38.50
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:50.35
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Aron Lugo
14
2:39.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Eva Canning
14
2:54.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:42.28
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Kelly Shashaty
14
2:59.30
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Jay Wilkinson
14
2:42.30
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Jaden Bascon
14
2:59.51
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Patrick Cortelli
14
2:42.43
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Michaela Moore
14
3:04.09
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Stephen McDonald
14
2:42.80
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Marli Murphy
14
3:06.64
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Jack Madden
14
2:42.85
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Isabelle Yaremenko
14
3:07.35
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Eric Cherny
14
2:43.76
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Grace Peppiatt
14
3:09.46
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Peter Sloniewsky
14
2:45.86
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Gabi Pepe
14
3:10.53
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Alex Monastersky
14
2:47.42
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
William Bishop
14
2:50.17
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Gavin Perez
14
2:50.38
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Jonathan Cho
14
2:51.52
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Tyler Davidovich
14
3:08.58
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Jaydon Shatoff
14
3:26.42
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Denise Phelan
14
2:27.13
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Ethan Miao
14
2:21.11
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:28.91
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:22.07
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Tess Howley
14
2:29.30
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Dylan Zhang
14
2:22.14
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:33.26
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Alvin Tsai
14
2:22.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Sara Plunkett
14
2:33.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Eric Zhang
14
2:22.56
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:33.91
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Ryan Nunez
14
2:26.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:34.30
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Michael Ma
14
2:28.07
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Ava Borowski
14
2:34.42
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
8
Austin Fei
14
2:28.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Cori Freeman
14
2:34.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Anthony Park
14
2:28.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:36.71
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Matt Beehler
14
2:28.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Brooke Haag
14
2:36.80
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
John Zhang
14
2:28.37
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:38.53
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Jared Ma
14
2:28.79
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Emma McNulty
14
2:39.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
2:29.10
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Emma Anderson
14
2:39.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Lucca Boutin
14
2:29.20
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Jenna Pryne
14
2:39.68
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Michael Jang
14
2:29.30
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Carter Roebuck
14
2:40.05
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Michael Leung
14
2:29.89
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Melissa Scala
14
2:41.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:30.33
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Melia Hwee
14
2:42.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
David Sacca
14
2:30.70
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Katie Canty
14
2:42.81
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Luke McNamara
14
2:31.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Ava Wang
14
2:43.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Ari Regev
14
2:31.17
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Martina Torello-Viera
14
2:44.23
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Brian Kern
14
2:31.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jordan Carpentieri
14
2:44.71
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Thomas Cho
14
2:31.36
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Chloe Sales
14
2:45.63
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Gavin Perez
14
2:31.98
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Daniella Condon
14
2:45.80
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Jonathan Cho
14
2:33.38
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Joline Fong
14
2:46.15
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Andrew Mazzacano
14
2:33.82
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Alexandra Bastone
14
5:08.58
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:47.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
5:15.82
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Alvin Tsai
14
4:52.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sabrina Conrad
14
5:16.64
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Michael Ma
14
5:02.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Emma McNulty
14
5:20.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Ethan Miao
14
5:08.69
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Madi So
14
5:24.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ryan Nunez
14
5:10.85
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
5:25.79
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Michael Leung
14
5:14.36
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Emma Anderson
14
5:27.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Luke McNamara
14
5:18.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Ava Borowski
14
5:29.37
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Willem Thomas
14
5:20.07
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Kiki Kennedy
14
5:35.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Aron Lugo
14
5:30.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Katie Canty
14
5:39.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Alex Sirkowa
14
5:31.27
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Melissa Scala
14
5:41.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Andrew Mazzacano
14
5:31.64
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Allison Gash
14
5:41.70
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Eric Cherny
14
5:34.56
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Eva Canning
14
5:47.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Gavin Perez
14
5:37.72
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Martina Torello-Viera
14
5:50.00
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Matt Semelsberger
14
5:46.28
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Melia Hwee
14
5:51.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Ronald Sanchez
14
5:46.70
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Ava Wang
14
5:51.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Daniel German
14
5:47.34
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Song-Yi Park
14
5:55.77
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Russell Geller
14
5:54.72
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Dina Jolia
14
5:58.57
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Bruce Kapp
14
5:55.41
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
5:58.65
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Tyler Perrino
14
6:09.46
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Kelly Shashaty
14
6:06.52
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Matthew Qu
14
6:09.63
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Cali Walters
14
6:14.73
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Aj Donaldson
14
6:48.42
YBAR
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Nicole Yildiz
14
6:15.91
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kristen Wong
14
6:38.49
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Kelly Wong
14
6:47.12
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Amanda Melley
14
6:47.54
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
26.74
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Adell Sabovic
16
24.32
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
16
27.21
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
2
Matthew Styczen
16
24.94
NYSA
US-TYR Time Trials Pro Swim
3
Charlotte Krevitt
16
27.31
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matthew Fenlon
16
24.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Briana Gellineau
16
27.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Jake Ang
16
24.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Joanie Cash
16
27.63
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Billy Swartwout
16
25.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Ava Franks
16
27.70
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Stan Stevens
15
25.48
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Theresa Milio
16
27.75
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
7
Hudson Tritter
16
25.49
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Vanessa Chong
16
27.76
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Evan Morales
15
25.69
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Madison Petricevic
16
27.79
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Jack Kelly
15
25.95
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Briana Liew
16
28.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
26.03
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Katherine Hong
16
28.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Tyler Lee
15
26.14
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Bella Antoniuk
16
28.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Trevor Griffin
16
26.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Chelsea Miao
15
28.29
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Jack Henry Whalen
16
26.15
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Francesca Raimondi
15
28.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Tyler Pawlowski
16
26.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Yilinna Collmar
15
28.42
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Justin Disanto
16
26.19
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Sydney Boals
16
28.46
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sebastien Vernhes
16
26.31
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Orla Egan
16
28.69
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Tyler Walters
16
26.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Caitlin Knight
16
28.71
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Daniel Trincher
15
26.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Stella Meyerhoeffer
16
28.74
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Nicholas Shopis
16
26.35
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Madison Sargent
15
28.77
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
19
Jonathan Suh
15
26.35
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Janis Dong
16
28.81
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Adrien Pierce
16
26.37
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
22
Stephanie Walsh
16
28.91
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Ethan Law
16
26.37
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Nia Thomas
15
28.92
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Timothy Engel
16
26.38
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Anya Pabby
15
28.94
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Liam Preston
15
26.42
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
29.05
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
25
Brian Ma
16
26.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
56.70
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Adell Sabovic
16
52.87
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Charlotte Krevitt
16
58.75
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Billy Swartwout
16
53.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
16
58.83
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Hudson Tritter
16
54.79
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Kristin Cornish
15
59.39
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
4
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
55.06
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Yilinna Collmar
15
59.75
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Tyler Pawlowski
16
55.81
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Ava Franks
16
59.93
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Justin Disanto
16
56.15
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Bella Antoniuk
16
1:00.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Matthew Styczen
16
56.48
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Francesca Raimondi
15
1:00.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Tyler Walters
16
56.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Vanessa Chong
16
1:00.56
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Aidan Greenfield
16
56.58
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Sydney Boals
16
1:01.05
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Benjamin Glazebnik
15
56.59
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Orla Egan
16
1:01.20
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Justin Whang
15
56.74
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Emily Gjertsen
16
1:01.26
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Timothy Engel
16
56.86
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Madison Sargent
15
1:01.28
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
13
Griffen Schimmel
15
56.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Joy Jiang
15
1:01.61
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Nicholas Shopis
16
56.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Joanie Cash
16
1:01.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Ryan Davidoff
16
56.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Madison Petricevic
16
1:01.85
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Hans Lim
16
57.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
1:01.91
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Stan Stevens
15
57.22
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Emily Grasso
15
1:01.96
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
18
Anthony Watson
16
57.32
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Briana Gellineau
16
1:01.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Ethan Law
16
57.33
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Stephanie Walsh
16
1:02.38
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Sebastien Vernhes
16
57.39
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Marley Zimmerman
16
1:02.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
57.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Katherine Hong
16
1:02.61
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Jonathan Suh
15
57.64
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Maggie Donlevy
16
1:02.62
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Joe DiMaggio
15
57.70
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Emmy Mazzacano
16
1:02.78
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Jack Kelly
15
57.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
25
Sabrina Conrad
15
1:03.08
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Edward Park
16
57.80
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:01.99
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:55.58
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
2
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:05.62
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
1:56.04
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Ava Franks
16
2:06.85
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Adell Sabovic
16
1:56.23
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:06.91
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Hunter Kim
16
1:56.60
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Kristin Cornish
15
2:07.02
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
5
Billy Swartwout
16
1:58.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Bella Antoniuk
16
2:07.11
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Ryan Davidoff
16
2:00.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sophia Karras
15
2:09.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Edward Park
15
2:01.15
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Megan Lee
15
2:10.38
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Matthew Styczen
16
2:01.53
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Madison Sargent
15
2:11.10
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
9
Tyler Walters
16
2:02.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:11.32
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Tyler Pawlowski
16
2:02.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Orla Egan
16
2:11.51
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Justin Disanto
16
2:02.43
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
2:11.73
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Justin Whang
15
2:02.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Sydney Boals
16
2:11.86
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Hans Lim
16
2:03.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Marley Zimmerman
16
2:12.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Liam Preston
15
2:03.66
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Briana Gellineau
16
2:12.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Michael Lu
15
2:04.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Vanessa Chong
16
2:12.90
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Michael Biryukov
15
2:05.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Francesca Raimondi
15
2:13.02
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Aidan Greenfield
16
2:05.64
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Caroline Pennington
15
2:13.78
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
18
Griffen Schimmel
15
2:05.78
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Stephanie Walsh
16
2:13.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ryan Cui
15
2:06.01
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:13.99
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Max Hardart
15
2:06.44
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Kiani Morisi
16
2:14.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Timothy Yeung
16
2:06.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Grace Dwyer
15
2:15.25
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Benjamin Glazebnik
15
2:06.92
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Emmy Mazzacano
16
2:15.34
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Patrick Walsh
16
2:06.96
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Alyssa Fan
15
2:15.87
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Justen Lopez
16
2:06.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Sabi Johnston
15
2:16.29
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Timothy Engel
16
2:07.20
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   15-16   400 Free
Boys   15-16   400 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
15
4:20.62
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
4:02.49
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Chloe Stepanek
16
4:22.79
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
2
Hunter Kim
16
4:06.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Bella Antoniuk
16
4:24.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matthew Styczen
16
4:08.56
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Emily Gjertsen
16
4:26.19
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Adell Sabovic
16
4:13.15
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Sophia Karras
15
4:26.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Billy Swartwout
16
4:14.25
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Orla Egan
16
4:27.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Ryan Davidoff
16
4:15.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Caroline Pennington
16
4:28.35
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Tyler Pawlowski
16
4:15.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Sophia Gregorace
16
4:34.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Edward Park
15
4:16.89
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Charlotte Krevitt
16
4:34.41
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Justin Disanto
16
4:16.92
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Marley Zimmerman
16
4:38.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
4:19.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Francesca Raimondi
15
4:38.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Jason Amato
15
4:20.72
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Madeline Competello
16
4:38.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Michael Biryukov
15
4:22.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
4:39.42
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Michael Lu
15
4:22.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Kiani Morisi
16
4:41.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Ryan Cui
15
4:24.85
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Madison Sargent
15
4:41.43
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
15
Max Hardart
15
4:25.73
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Alana Brown
16
4:41.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Tyler Walters
16
4:25.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Briana Gellineau
16
4:41.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Griffen Schimmel
15
4:26.15
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Taylor Whang
16
4:43.94
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Max McClung
15
4:26.96
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Sami Martin
16
4:45.74
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Timothy Yeung
16
4:27.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Sabrina Conrad
15
4:46.16
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Ryan Zhang
16
4:28.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Madison Shields
15
4:46.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Jonah Goodman
15
4:29.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Stephanie Walsh
16
4:47.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Anthony Attenborough
15
4:30.04
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Lillian Murphy
16
4:50.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Owen Glaser
15
4:32.36
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Grace Adams
16
4:50.25
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Patrick Yan
15
4:32.42
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Olivia Kim
16
4:50.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Theodore Poncet
16
4:32.79
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   15-16   800 Free
Boys   15-16   800 Free
1
Sophia Karras
15
9:01.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
8:29.79
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Kristin Cornish
15
9:01.68
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Billy Swartwout
16
8:46.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Emily Gjertsen
16
9:05.08
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
8:57.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Bella Antoniuk
16
9:09.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Griffen Schimmel
15
8:59.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Caroline Pennington
16
9:12.01
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Tyler Pawlowski
16
8:59.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Kiani Morisi
16
9:32.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Ryan Davidoff
16
9:03.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Marley Zimmerman
16
9:33.84
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Michael Biryukov
15
9:08.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Alana Brown
16
9:34.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Timothy Yeung
16
9:11.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Francesca Raimondi
15
9:36.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Ilan Goldberg
15
9:19.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Emmy Mazzacano
16
9:41.61
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Hans Lim
16
9:21.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
9:42.94
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Calvin Ye
15
9:28.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Briana Gellineau
16
9:45.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
William Kim
15
9:30.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Sora Sohn
16
9:47.30
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Patrick Yan
15
9:40.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Madison Sargent
15
9:49.74
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Shane Leuly
16
9:40.39
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Madeline Competello
16
9:55.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Nicholas Shopis
16
9:43.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Emma McNulty
15
9:57.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Gio Ramirez
16
9:54.70
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Makayla Pearce
15
9:59.33
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Evan Kaufer
15
10:01.15
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Lauren Arnold
15
9:59.59
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Marcus Chau
15
10:10.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Yilinna Collmar
15
10:08.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Keane Albright
15
10:20.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Erin Quinlan
16
10:14.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Richard Gash
16
10:51.50
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Kaitlin Hsieh
16
10:14.69
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
David Porges
16
10:57.53
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Carlotta Piantanida
16
10:15.23
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marjorie Kern
16
10:18.78
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Lindsay Shatz
16
10:19.25
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Riley Peckman
15
10:23.71
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   15-16   1500 Free
Boys   15-16   1500 Free
1
Sophia Karras
15
17:16.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
16:15.11
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
2
Kristin Cornish
15
17:22.28
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Matthew Styczen
16
16:38.64
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Caroline Pennington
16
17:24.33
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Max Hardart
15
17:00.62
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Bella Antoniuk
16
17:41.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
17:05.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Alana Brown
16
18:12.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Tyler Pawlowski
16
17:05.63
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Madison Sargent
15
18:26.18
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
6
Griffen Schimmel
15
17:11.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sophia Sichtnik
15
20:57.97
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Michael Biryukov
15
17:41.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Enza Nikolic
15
21:38.41
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Calvin Ye
15
18:22.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Charles Hicks
16
18:45.27
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Nicolas Sodi
16
19:18.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
1:04.71
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Billy Swartwout
16
59.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:05.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Adrien Pierce
16
59.97
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Mary Rotenberg
16
1:06.47
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Patrick Walsh
16
1:00.98
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Diana Bates
16
1:06.80
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Tristan Pragnell
15
1:01.94
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Zoe Moon
16
1:06.99
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:01.96
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
6
Shamiya Guirre
15
1:07.00
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Justin Whang
15
1:02.25
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Katherine Hong
16
1:07.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ryan Davidoff
16
1:02.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Lauren Aylmer
16
1:07.17
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
8
Hudson Tritter
16
1:03.75
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Madison Petricevic
16
1:07.24
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Jonah Lichtenthal
16
1:03.99
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Francesca Raimondi
15
1:07.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Evan Liu
15
1:04.27
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Anya Pabby
15
1:07.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Matthew Styczen
16
1:04.71
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Olivia Lind
15
1:07.80
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Tyler Walters
16
1:04.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Briana Gellineau
16
1:08.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Ryan Zhang
16
1:05.15
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Caitlin Knight
16
1:09.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Max Kleyer
16
1:05.39
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Isabella Defonte
16
1:09.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Justen Lopez
16
1:05.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Sierra Gillan
15
1:09.48
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Hans Lim
16
1:05.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Grace Adams
16
1:09.68
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
17
Tyler Lee
15
1:06.21
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Joy Jiang
15
1:09.89
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Ethan Law
16
1:06.34
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Yilinna Collmar
15
1:09.89
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Edward Park
16
1:06.38
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Theresa Milio
16
1:10.53
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Theodore Veru
15
1:06.54
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Briana Liew
16
1:10.54
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:06.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Maggie Donlevy
16
1:11.54
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Min Chun
16
1:06.61
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Grace Dwyer
15
1:11.59
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Owen Glaser
15
1:06.61
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Janis Dong
16
1:11.77
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Nicholas Shopis
16
1:07.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Orla Egan
16
1:11.96
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Michael Lu
15
1:07.06
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:16.82
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Billy Swartwout
16
2:07.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:22.27
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
2
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:08.41
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Zoe Moon
16
2:22.82
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matthew Styczen
16
2:08.95
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
4
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:23.31
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Justin Whang
15
2:10.38
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Diana Bates
16
2:23.56
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Adrien Pierce
16
2:11.27
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Francesca Raimondi
15
2:24.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Patrick Walsh
16
2:12.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Lauren Aylmer
16
2:24.32
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
7
Tristan Pragnell
15
2:13.03
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Ava Franks
16
2:25.35
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Hunter Kim
16
2:15.46
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:25.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Kevin Crane
16
2:16.53
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Kristin Cornish
15
2:26.48
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
10
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:18.80
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Sierra Gillan
15
2:26.57
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Michael Lu
15
2:19.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Shamiya Guirre
15
2:26.67
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:20.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Isabella Defonte
16
2:27.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Hans Lim
16
2:21.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Madison Petricevic
16
2:27.57
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Max McClung
15
2:21.26
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Joy Jiang
15
2:28.00
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
15
Ilan Goldberg
15
2:22.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Jess Pryne
16
2:28.62
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Tyler Walters
16
2:22.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Olivia Lind
15
2:28.72
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Ryan Zhang
16
2:22.18
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Briana Gellineau
16
2:29.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Owen Glaser
15
2:22.28
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Orla Egan
16
2:31.05
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Edward Park
16
2:22.47
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Katherine Hong
16
2:31.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Matthew Chang
15
2:22.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Grace Adams
16
2:32.09
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
21
Tyler Lee
15
2:23.22
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Anya Pabby
15
2:32.35
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Jonah Goodman
15
2:23.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:32.52
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Justen Lopez
16
2:23.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Theresa Milio
16
2:32.76
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Theodore Veru
15
2:24.01
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Sidoni Erickson
15
2:32.95
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Zachary Yasinov
15
2:24.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Ava Franks
16
1:12.97
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
1
Jack Kelly
15
1:05.98
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
2
Theresa Milio
16
1:15.82
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
2
Hunter Kim
16
1:07.29
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Diana Bates
16
1:16.05
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Justen Lopez
16
1:07.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Ariana Brattoli
15
1:16.75
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Hans Lim
16
1:09.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Lauren Kuzma
15
1:17.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Max Hardart
15
1:10.10
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Courtney Moane
16
1:17.24
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Justin Disanto
16
1:10.44
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Sophia Sichtnik
15
1:18.34
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
7
Eric Kroon
16
1:10.66
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Chelsea Miao
15
1:18.74
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Daniel Trincher
15
1:10.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Sydney Boals
16
1:18.83
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Darrien Johnsen
15
1:11.29
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Briana Liew
16
1:18.96
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Justin Whang
15
1:11.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Megan Lee
15
1:19.10
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Dylan Lee
16
1:11.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Taylor Whang
16
1:19.39
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Terran Cheng
16
1:11.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Katherine Hong
16
1:19.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Matthew Styczen
16
1:12.32
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Gaby McIntyre
15
1:19.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Kevin Crane
16
1:12.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
15
Sierra Gillan
15
1:19.93
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Min Chun
16
1:12.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Stephanie Walsh
16
1:20.03
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Connor LiBASSI
15
1:12.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Emily Grasso
15
1:20.47
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Griffen Schimmel
15
1:14.02
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Kimberly Dutta
16
1:20.70
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
William Wu
16
1:14.29
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Ianna Gomez
16
1:20.76
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Justin Han
15
1:14.48
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Orla Egan
16
1:21.60
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Eugene Jeong
15
1:14.62
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Sophia Chu
16
1:21.85
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Elias Richter
15
1:14.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Sora Sohn
16
1:21.87
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Matthew Chang
15
1:15.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Marley Zimmerman
16
1:22.16
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Omar Ebied
16
1:15.24
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Elke Ott
15
1:22.36
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Anthony Attenborough
15
1:15.25
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Gillian Camperlengo
15
1:22.97
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:15.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Ava Franks
16
2:37.86
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
1
Hunter Kim
16
2:24.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Theresa Milio
16
2:45.14
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
2
Jack Kelly
15
2:26.44
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Ariana Brattoli
15
2:46.14
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Justen Lopez
16
2:29.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Lauren Kuzma
15
2:46.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Max Hardart
15
2:30.52
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Megan Lee
15
2:48.26
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Justin Disanto
16
2:33.58
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Taylor Whang
16
2:48.64
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Darrien Johnsen
15
2:35.18
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Kiani Morisi
16
2:49.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Connor LiBASSI
15
2:35.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Briana Liew
16
2:49.99
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Jason Amato
15
2:35.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Sophia Sichtnik
15
2:51.16
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
9
Terran Cheng
16
2:36.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Emily Grasso
15
2:52.73
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Justin Whang
15
2:37.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Sora Sohn
16
2:53.19
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Dylan Lee
16
2:37.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:54.47
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Min Chun
16
2:38.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Chelsea Miao
15
2:54.55
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Anthony Attenborough
15
2:39.22
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Sierra Gillan
15
2:55.21
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Matthew Styczen
16
2:39.32
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Ianna Gomez
16
2:55.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Omar Ebied
16
2:39.85
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Gillian Camperlengo
15
2:56.28
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Sean Madden
16
2:40.95
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Gaby McIntyre
15
2:56.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Eugene Jeong
15
2:41.08
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:57.69
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Hans Lim
16
2:41.28
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Annie Shih
16
2:58.00
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Austin Neuf
15
2:42.12
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Stephanie Walsh
16
2:58.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Miki Mui
16
2:43.11
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Catherine Graham
16
2:59.40
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Ryan Zhang
16
2:43.65
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:59.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Youssef Elkhouly
15
2:43.68
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Sophia Chu
16
3:00.03
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Aleksandr Karachev
15
2:45.07
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Marley Zimmerman
16
3:00.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Matthew Chang
15
2:45.14
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Leila Paltrowitz
15
3:00.36
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Justin Han
15
2:46.45
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
16
1:02.53
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
56.49
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
2
Joy Jiang
15
1:03.49
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
2
Hudson Tritter
16
57.83
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Sophia Gregorace
16
1:04.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
58.88
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:04.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Hunter Kim
16
59.51
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Zoe Moon
16
1:05.30
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ethan Law
16
59.74
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Kiani Morisi
16
1:05.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Hans Lim
16
1:00.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Joanie Cash
16
1:06.50
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Justin Whang
15
1:00.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Lara Youssef
16
1:06.59
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Adrien Pierce
16
1:01.06
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Olivia Kim
16
1:07.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Matthew Styczen
16
1:01.30
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Gaby McIntyre
15
1:07.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Ryan Davidoff
16
1:01.34
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Elke Ott
15
1:07.29
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Elijah Legall
15
1:01.74
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Sora Sohn
16
1:07.92
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Dylan Lee
16
1:01.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Sydney Boals
16
1:08.35
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Matt McGregor
16
1:02.04
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Gillian Camperlengo
15
1:08.55
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Evan Morales
15
1:02.33
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Katie Lew
16
1:09.19
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Kevin Crane
16
1:02.60
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
16
Sierra Gillan
15
1:09.23
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Tyler Lee
15
1:02.70
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Lauren Arnold
15
1:09.34
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:02.80
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Melanie Sanchez
15
1:09.37
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Billy Swartwout
16
1:03.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Stephanie Walsh
16
1:09.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Anthony Bruno
16
1:03.30
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Anya Pabby
15
1:09.47
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Aidan Greenfield
16
1:03.38
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Bella Chiulli
15
1:09.76
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Michael Dwyer
16
1:03.66
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Erin Quinlan
16
1:09.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Benjamin Glazebnik
15
1:03.68
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Isabella Paez
15
1:09.92
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Edward Park
16
1:03.82
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Alyssa Fan
15
1:10.01
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Matthew Chang
15
1:03.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Isabella Defonte
16
1:10.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Harry Wang
16
1:04.00
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
16
2:19.24
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:01.82
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:20.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:05.46
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Joy Jiang
15
2:21.24
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Hunter Kim
16
2:07.06
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Zoe Moon
16
2:24.29
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Matthew Styczen
16
2:07.76
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
5
Kiani Morisi
16
2:25.18
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Hans Lim
16
2:09.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:27.56
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Jason Amato
15
2:14.78
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Sophia Karras
15
2:29.12
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Edward Park
15
2:16.22
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Lara Youssef
16
2:30.54
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Kevin Crane
16
2:19.85
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:31.83
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Matt McGregor
16
2:19.99
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Olivia Kim
16
2:31.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:21.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Elke Ott
15
2:32.21
UN
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Billy Swartwout
16
2:22.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Jess Pryne
16
2:32.22
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Evan Morales
15
2:23.74
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
Melanie Sanchez
15
2:33.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Owen Glaser
15
2:24.46
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Sora Sohn
16
2:37.30
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Calvin Ye
15
2:24.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Caelan Clayton
15
2:37.69
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Max McClung
15
2:25.31
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Gaby McIntyre
15
2:37.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Michael Biryukov
15
2:26.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Katie Lew
16
2:38.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Nathan Sherpa
15
2:27.56
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Olivia Lind
15
2:38.49
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
18
Zachary Yasinov
15
2:28.35
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Madeline Competello
16
2:38.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Patrick Walsh
16
2:28.65
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Isabella Paez
15
2:39.58
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Marcus Chau
15
2:29.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Chelsea Miao
15
2:40.49
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Charlie Cusumano
15
2:30.22
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Adriana Kamor
15
2:41.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jonah Goodman
15
2:30.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Bella Chiulli
15
2:41.54
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Patrick Yan
15
2:31.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Madison Sargent
15
2:42.18
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Ryan Zhang
16
2:31.32
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Leila Paltrowitz
15
2:42.98
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Lucas Tack
16
2:31.49
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   200 IM
Boys   15-16   200 IM
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:20.23
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:05.09
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Ava Franks
16
2:21.57
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
2
Hunter Kim
16
2:08.80
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Diana Bates
16
2:23.37
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:12.28
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Vanessa Chong
16
2:25.79
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Justin Whang
15
2:12.48
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Kristin Cornish
15
2:26.68
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
5
Max Hardart
15
2:13.40
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:26.76
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Adell Sabovic
16
2:13.65
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sydney Boals
16
2:26.85
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Matthew Styczen
16
2:14.78
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
8
Sora Sohn
16
2:28.70
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Kevin Crane
16
2:15.31
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Stephanie Walsh
16
2:28.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Hans Lim
16
2:15.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Lauren Kuzma
15
2:29.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Justen Lopez
16
2:16.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:29.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Justin Disanto
16
2:18.87
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Marley Zimmerman
16
2:29.38
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Matthew Chang
15
2:18.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Orla Egan
16
2:30.04
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Evan Liu
15
2:19.48
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Taylor Whang
16
2:30.94
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Michael Lu
15
2:20.36
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Zoe Moon
16
2:31.08
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Edward Park
16
2:20.57
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:31.35
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Owen Glaser
15
2:21.39
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Megan Lee
15
2:32.12
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Jack Kelly
15
2:21.58
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
18
Theresa Milio
16
2:32.15
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Dylan Lee
16
2:21.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Katherine Hong
16
2:32.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Ryan Zhang
16
2:22.28
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:32.84
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
20
Billy Swartwout
16
2:22.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Briana Gellineau
16
2:33.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Min Chun
16
2:22.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Kiani Morisi
16
2:33.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Adrien Pierce
16
2:22.59
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
23
Sierra Gillan
15
2:33.57
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Youssef Elkhouly
15
2:22.74
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Chelsea Miao
15
2:33.90
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Terran Cheng
16
2:22.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Grace Adams
16
2:34.11
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
25
Jonah Goodman
15
2:23.06
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   15-16   400 IM
Boys   15-16   400 IM
1
Diana Bates
16
5:05.16
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
4:29.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Emily Gjertsen
16
5:08.92
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Hunter Kim
16
4:32.15
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Kiani Morisi
16
5:09.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Max Hardart
15
4:41.65
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Sora Sohn
16
5:10.89
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Matthew Styczen
16
4:44.73
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Sophia Gregorace
16
5:12.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Jason Amato
15
4:48.92
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Megan Lee
15
5:12.79
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Kevin Crane
16
4:50.56
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Orla Egan
16
5:15.59
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Justin Whang
15
4:51.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Marley Zimmerman
16
5:19.65
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Edward Park
15
4:52.63
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Caroline Pennington
16
5:20.02
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Justin Disanto
16
4:53.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Elke Ott
15
5:21.83
UN
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Tristan Pragnell
15
4:53.76
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Zoe Moon
16
5:22.47
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Michael Lu
15
4:53.91
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Gillian Camperlengo
15
5:23.69
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
4:54.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Grace Dwyer
15
5:31.61
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Ryan Zhang
16
4:55.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Shamiya Guirre
15
5:32.40
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Griffen Schimmel
15
4:55.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Caelan Clayton
15
5:33.05
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Hans Lim
16
4:58.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Emma McNulty
15
5:33.44
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Billy Swartwout
16
5:00.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Lara Youssef
16
5:33.54
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Daniel Trincher
15
5:01.79
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Lauren Arnold
15
5:33.86
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Anthony Attenborough
15
5:01.82
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Emmy Mazzacano
16
5:34.05
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Michael Biryukov
15
5:02.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Briana Liew
16
5:36.32
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Justen Lopez
16
5:03.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Kasey Mulholland
15
5:36.79
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Sean Madden
16
5:03.88
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Chelsea Miao
15
5:38.91
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Jonah Goodman
15
5:03.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Melanie Sanchez
15
5:40.58
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Aleksandr Karachev
15
5:04.42
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Stephanie Walsh
16
5:40.67
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Omar Ebied
16
5:06.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Miya Vitale
16
5:40.93
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Evan Liu
15
5:06.33
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   17-18   50 Free
Boys   17-18   50 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
26.20
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Timothy Marski
18
23.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
26.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Tim Cushman
18
24.38
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Chloe Stepanek
17
27.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Nicholas Torres
17
24.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Lauryn Johnson
17
27.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Samuel Golovin
18
25.13
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Audrey Orange
18
28.10
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Dylan Porges
18
25.28
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Morgan Rinn
17
28.21
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Chris Stange
17
25.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Emily Rodriguez
17
28.57
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Ellis Ritchie
18
25.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Isabelle Arevalo
17
28.58
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Michael Kincheloe
18
25.33
GAEL
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Josie Panitz
17
28.66
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Jonathan Ma
18
25.39
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Jocelyn Fisher
18
28.87
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Tim Park
18
25.41
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Mikayla Klein
17
28.97
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Jared Copeland
17
25.52
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Megan Donnelly
18
28.99
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
12
Michael Chang
18
25.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Arielle Aney
17
29.01
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Jake Newmark
17
25.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Katherine Hong
17
29.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Xiao Lin
18
25.89
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Ellie Dessart
17
29.33
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Asher Stukelman
17
25.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Sarah Gaudet
17
29.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Jason Louser
17
26.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
29.42
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Jack Casey
18
26.18
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Kyra Sommerstad
17
29.59
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Jose Santana
18
26.26
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Luiza DaSilveira
17
29.85
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Daniel Dalrymple
17
26.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Kaley Skarren
17
29.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Christopher Orobinsky
18
26.41
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Madeline Competello
17
30.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Mark Owens
17
26.44
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Mia Bonvissuto
17
30.18
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
26.45
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Amanda Heinz
17
30.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Sean Roudnitsky
18
26.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Eva Guo
17
30.30
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Ryan Nikolic
18
26.46
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Isabella Defonte
17
30.32
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Jon-christian Stangeby
18
26.50
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
Girls   17-18   100 Free
Boys   17-18   100 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
57.26
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Timothy Marski
18
52.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Yara Hierath
17
58.21
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des M
2
Tim Cushman
18
53.27
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Chloe Stepanek
17
58.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Nicholas Torres
17
53.37
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Noelle Kaufmann
17
59.01
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Tim Park
18
54.15
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Audrey Orange
18
59.48
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Jake Newmark
17
54.35
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Lauryn Johnson
17
1:00.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Justin Meyn
17
54.95
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Emily Gjertsen
17
1:00.64
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Chris Stange
17
55.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Morgan Rinn
17
1:00.67
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Asher Stukelman
17
55.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
1:01.12
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Garrett Kiesel
17
55.42
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Katherine Hong
17
1:01.27
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Michael Chang
18
56.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:01.88
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Jason Louser
17
56.26
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Mikayla Klein
17
1:01.98
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Jonathan Ma
18
56.46
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Maggie McNamara
17
1:02.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
57.22
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Megan Donnelly
18
1:02.44
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
14
Andrew Stolarski
17
57.43
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Isabelle Arevalo
17
1:02.47
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Zakhar Trifonov
17
57.48
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Arielle Aney
17
1:02.71
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Janis Kirsis
17
57.55
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Shannon Welcome
18
1:03.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Roman Mueller
17
57.88
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Ellie Dessart
17
1:03.64
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Xiao Lin
18
57.89
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Kaley Skarren
17
1:04.16
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Christopher Orobinsky
18
57.89
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Ryan Evangelista
18
1:04.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Jared Copeland
17
57.91
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:04.65
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Charlie Hinckley
17
57.99
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Moca Tanaka
17
1:04.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Ethan Dong
17
58.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Eva Guo
17
1:04.69
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Jack Casey
18
58.35
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:05.46
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Kyle McGregor
17
58.42
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Emma Guarnieri
17
1:05.69
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Mark Owens
17
58.47
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   17-18   200 Free
Boys   17-18   200 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
2:03.62
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Timothy Marski
18
1:56.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:04.29
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Jason Louser
17
1:56.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Lauryn Johnson
17
2:05.83
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
3
Aidan Wilson
17
1:57.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Chloe Stepanek
17
2:06.34
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Tim Cushman
18
1:57.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:07.24
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Tim Park
18
1:59.09
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Kristen Gullickson
17
2:07.97
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Jake Newmark
17
1:59.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:10.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Asher Stukelman
17
1:59.81
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Morgan Rinn
17
2:10.03
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Nicholas Torres
17
2:00.10
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Megan Donnelly
18
2:12.14
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
9
Garrett Kiesel
17
2:02.25
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Isabelle Arevalo
17
2:12.18
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Jake Vecchio
17
2:02.30
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Kimberly Jogis
18
2:12.40
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Chris Stange
17
2:02.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Bella Antoniuk
17
2:12.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Jonathan Ma
18
2:02.79
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Christiana Regenauer
17
2:14.61
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Michael Chang
18
2:03.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:14.79
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Ellis Ritchie
18
2:03.55
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
15
Ryan Evangelista
18
2:16.05
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Zakhar Trifonov
17
2:03.58
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Arielle Aney
17
2:16.61
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Justin Meyn
17
2:04.20
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Julia Courtney
17
2:16.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Ryan Murray
17
2:04.22
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Katherine Hong
17
2:17.20
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Garrett Ormond
17
2:06.62
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Shannon Welcome
18
2:17.79
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Charlie Hinckley
17
2:07.21
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Kaley Skarren
17
2:18.08
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Joseph Hurle
17
2:07.30
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Ellie Dessart
17
2:19.05
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Mike Dowd
17
2:07.55
CSDC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:20.22
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Timothy Yeung
17
2:07.92
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Mia Bonvissuto
17
2:21.17
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Janis Kirsis
17
2:08.16
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
2:21.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Ethan Dong
17
2:08.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Madeline Competello
17
2:21.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Josh Giardinelli
17
2:09.71
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   17-18   400 Free
Boys   17-18   400 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
4:16.72
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des M
1
Timothy Marski
18
4:03.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
4:20.27
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Dylan Porges
18
4:03.53
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
4:20.31
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Jason Louser
17
4:08.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Lauryn Johnson
17
4:22.40
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
4
Aidan Wilson
17
4:09.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Chloe Stepanek
17
4:28.36
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Dylan Rhee
17
4:12.00
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Kristen Gullickson
17
4:29.42
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Jonathan Choi
17
4:13.00
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Audrey Orange
18
4:31.25
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Asher Stukelman
17
4:16.86
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
4:31.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Jake Newmark
17
4:17.23
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Morgan Rinn
17
4:32.88
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Zakhar Trifonov
17
4:20.36
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Megan Donnelly
18
4:39.07
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
10
Ryan Murray
17
4:21.14
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Maggie McNamara
17
4:40.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Jared Copeland
17
4:25.16
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Isabelle Arevalo
17
4:45.40
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Garrett Ormond
17
4:26.68
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
13
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
4:45.90
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Nicholas Torres
17
4:26.72
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Madeline Competello
17
4:48.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Joseph Hurle
17
4:29.08
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Kaley Skarren
17
4:50.00
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Chris Stange
17
4:30.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Lauren Aylmer
17
4:56.03
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Alex Liu
17
4:34.03
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Julia Courtney
17
4:57.80
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Timothy Yeung
17
4:34.49
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Jillian Pusateri
17
4:59.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Nick Sabella
17
4:38.90
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Ellie Dessart
17
5:01.54
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Patrick Crimi
17
4:39.68
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Lucy Bischof
17
5:09.68
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Terran Cheng
17
4:42.89
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Emma Guarnieri
17
5:16.51
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Xiao Lin
18
4:44.05
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Julianna Engel
17
5:18.43
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Andrew Nazareno
17
4:47.18
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Marcy Caceres
17
5:33.20
YBAR
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Alex Rosado
17
4:48.66
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Sofia Sabella
17
5:36.16
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Joseph Malone
17
4:50.55
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Sam Dankner
17
5:37.78
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Louis Quinn
18
4:51.45
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   17-18   800 Free
Boys   17-18   800 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
8:50.12
BAD
US-Winter National Championship
1
Dylan Porges
18
8:26.25
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
8:59.23
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Dylan Rhee
17
8:40.81
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Emily Gjertsen
17
9:00.76
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Jason Louser
17
8:48.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Lauryn Johnson
17
9:29.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ryan Murray
17
8:50.76
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
9:34.46
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Timothy Yeung
17
9:12.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Kyra Sommerstad
17
9:37.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Terran Cheng
17
9:32.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Julia Courtney
17
9:55.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Andrew Nazareno
17
9:46.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Savannah Sargent
18
9:59.85
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Jillian Pusateri
17
10:09.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Madeline Competello
17
10:10.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Eve Blank
17
15:01.75
BKR
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   17-18   1500 Free
Boys   17-18   1500 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
16:53.38
BAD
US-Winter National Championship
1
Dylan Porges
18
15:57.45
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
17:08.34
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Jonathan Choi
17
16:44.48
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Kristen Gullickson
17
17:49.83
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Ryan Murray
17
17:00.86
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Kimberly Jogis
18
18:12.76
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Joseph Hurle
17
17:17.09
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Timothy Yeung
17
17:39.71
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   17-18   100 Back
Boys   17-18   100 Back
1
Yara Hierath
17
1:04.14
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Nicholas Torres
17
59.59
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
1:04.67
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Jake Newmark
17
1:00.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Madison McDonough
17
1:06.50
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Tim Cushman
18
1:01.31
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Chloe Stepanek
17
1:08.19
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Garrett Kiesel
17
1:01.44
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:08.33
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
1:01.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:08.37
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ellis Ritchie
18
1:02.07
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Mikayla Klein
17
1:08.62
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Jonathan Ma
18
1:02.11
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Katherine Hong
17
1:08.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Justin Meyn
17
1:02.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Kate Amar
17
1:09.36
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Joseph Hurle
17
1:02.28
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Luiza DaSilveira
17
1:09.57
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Jalen Ramjohn
18
1:02.40
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Kimberly Jogis
17
1:10.87
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Benjamin Rose
17
1:02.77
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Ciara Dalton
17
1:11.09
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Asher Stukelman
17
1:03.66
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Isabella Defonte
17
1:11.36
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Jared Copeland
17
1:04.46
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Melissa Lomas
17
1:11.65
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:04.77
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Morgan Rinn
17
1:11.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Jason Louser
17
1:04.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Isabelle Arevalo
17
1:12.15
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Jake Vecchio
17
1:05.39
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Moca Tanaka
17
1:12.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Harrison Pire
17
1:05.40
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Bridget Conlin
17
1:13.33
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Michael Chang
18
1:05.60
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Lauryn Johnson
18
1:13.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Charlie Hinckley
17
1:05.85
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Sarah Sucher
17
1:13.40
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Tim Park
18
1:05.89
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Arielle Aney
17
1:14.48
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Alec Eng
17
1:05.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Shannon Welcome
18
1:15.06
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Janis Kirsis
17
1:06.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Julia Courtney
17
1:15.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Josh Giardinelli
17
1:06.86
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Amanda Heinz
17
1:15.65
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Ethan Dong
17
1:06.97
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Bella Antoniuk
17
1:15.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Dylan Champagne
17
1:07.17
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   17-18   200 Back
Boys   17-18   200 Back
1
Yara Hierath
17
2:18.04
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Nicholas Torres
17
2:08.17
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:19.10
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Garrett Kiesel
17
2:10.17
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Josie Panitz
17
2:23.91
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
2:12.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Madison McDonough
17
2:24.12
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Asher Stukelman
17
2:15.44
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Kimberly Jogis
17
2:26.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Jake Newmark
17
2:16.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Mikayla Klein
17
2:27.12
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Joseph Hurle
17
2:16.42
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Chloe Stepanek
17
2:27.94
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Jason Louser
17
2:16.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Emily Rodriguez
17
2:28.28
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Benjamin Rose
17
2:16.93
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Ciara Dalton
17
2:30.17
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Tim Cushman
18
2:17.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Luiza DaSilveira
17
2:30.21
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ryan Murray
17
2:18.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Katherine Hong
17
2:30.21
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Dylan Champagne
17
2:20.69
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:30.44
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Zakhar Trifonov
17
2:21.15
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Morgan Rinn
17
2:30.48
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Michael Chang
18
2:21.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:31.20
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Tim Park
18
2:21.54
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Julia Courtney
17
2:32.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Alec Eng
17
2:21.60
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Isabella Defonte
17
2:32.67
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Charlie Hinckley
17
2:22.73
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Moca Tanaka
17
2:36.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Josh Giardinelli
17
2:22.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Isabelle Arevalo
17
2:37.96
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Janis Kirsis
17
2:25.40
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Ryan Evangelista
18
2:38.10
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Liam Loveless
17
2:25.67
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Maggie McNamara
17
2:38.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Jose Santana
18
2:27.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Bridget Conlin
17
2:38.19
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Mark Owens
17
2:27.58
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Bella Antoniuk
17
2:39.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Thomas Holman
17
2:27.58
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Lauryn Johnson
18
2:39.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Matthew Tycott
18
2:27.63
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
2:40.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Xiao Lin
18
2:27.65
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Arielle Aney
17
2:41.23
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Andrew Chopey
17
2:27.95
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   17-18   100 Breast
Boys   17-18   100 Breast
1
Josie Panitz
17
1:13.94
EAST
US-Winter National Championship
1
Jason Louser
17
1:04.53
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Jessica Whang
17
1:15.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Phillip Gong
17
1:05.90
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
3
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:17.36
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Xiao Lin
18
1:06.00
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Savannah Sargent
18
1:17.48
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
4
Liam Loveless
17
1:08.12
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Eva Guo
17
1:17.82
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Jack Casey
18
1:08.81
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:18.37
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Raymond Dai
17
1:08.94
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Haleigh Marzano
18
1:18.40
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Michael Chang
18
1:09.34
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Moca Tanaka
17
1:21.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
17
1:10.23
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Katherine Hong
17
1:21.59
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Garrett Ormond
17
1:10.47
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
10
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:22.47
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
1:11.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Isabelle Arevalo
17
1:22.72
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Patrick Crimi
17
1:11.71
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Amanda Heinz
17
1:23.11
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Justin Meyn
17
1:13.66
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Kimberly Jogis
17
1:24.11
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Ethan Dong
17
1:13.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Christiana Regenauer
17
1:25.30
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Timothy Rupnarain
17
1:14.88
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Jillian Pusateri
17
1:25.37
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:14.97
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Grace McKenna
17
1:26.14
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Terran Cheng
17
1:15.68
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:26.34
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Harrison Pire
17
1:15.90
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
1:27.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Anthony Watson
17
1:16.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Arielle Aney
17
1:28.10
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Corey Sherman
17
1:16.29
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Isabella Fountain
17
1:28.79
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Gerald Yavorsky
17
1:16.60
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Aimee Flanigan
17
1:29.20
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
1:17.05
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
1:29.47
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Chris Stange
17
1:17.07
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Julianna Engel
17
1:29.57
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Vincent Agostino
18
1:18.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Emma Guarnieri
17
1:30.61
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Luke Stevens
17
1:19.08
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Emily Pence
17
1:31.01
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Timothy Yeung
17
1:19.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   17-18   200 Breast
Boys   17-18   200 Breast
1
Josie Panitz
17
2:42.78
EAST
US-Winter National Championship
1
Dylan Rhee
17
2:17.56
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:45.49
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Jason Louser
17
2:19.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Haleigh Marzano
18
2:48.40
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Xiao Lin
18
2:26.29
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Savannah Sargent
18
2:48.45
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Liam Loveless
17
2:27.60
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Eva Guo
17
2:52.65
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Raymond Dai
17
2:28.30
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Emily Rodriguez
17
2:58.94
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Phillip Gong
17
2:32.58
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
7
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:59.81
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Jack Casey
18
2:34.50
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Ryan Evangelista
18
3:00.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Michael Chang
18
2:36.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
3:03.45
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Patrick Crimi
17
2:36.88
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Moca Tanaka
17
3:03.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Garrett Ormond
17
2:38.69
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
11
Grace McKenna
17
3:04.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Terran Cheng
17
2:39.45
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Jillian Pusateri
17
3:05.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Jared Copeland
17
2:44.59
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Sarah Gaudet
17
3:10.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
2:45.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Emily Pence
17
3:13.98
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Janis Kirsis
17
2:47.70
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Noelle Profeta
17
3:16.73
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Corey Sherman
17
2:48.74
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Arielle Aney
17
3:16.76
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Michael McErlean
17
2:49.38
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Alex Liu
17
2:50.46
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Timothy Rupnarain
17
2:50.55
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Luke Stevens
17
2:51.01
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Tim Park
18
2:51.44
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Wellington Chen
17
2:53.25
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Timothy Yeung
17
2:53.89
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Sean Dennis
17
2:54.38
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Anthony Watson
17
2:55.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Vincent Agostino
18
2:56.53
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   17-18   100 Fly
Boys   17-18   100 Fly
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
1:01.63
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Timothy Marski
18
56.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Lauryn Johnson
17
1:02.01
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
2
Nicholas Torres
17
56.84
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Morgan Rinn
17
1:03.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Dylan Porges
18
57.29
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:04.85
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Jonathan Ma
18
57.49
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Josie Panitz
17
1:05.21
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Chris Stange
17
58.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Mikayla Klein
17
1:05.69
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Jake Newmark
17
58.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Megan Donnelly
18
1:06.32
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
7
Jake Vecchio
17
59.24
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Kate Amar
17
1:06.84
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Jared Copeland
17
59.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:07.22
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Ellis Ritchie
18
59.74
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:07.83
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Jason Louser
17
59.99
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Kimberly Jogis
17
1:08.24
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Jalen Ramjohn
18
1:00.34
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Chloe Stepanek
17
1:08.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:00.40
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:08.99
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Tim Cushman
18
1:00.53
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Ciara Dalton
17
1:09.37
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Josh Giardinelli
17
1:00.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Savannah Sargent
18
1:10.56
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Tim Park
18
1:00.78
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Bella Antoniuk
17
1:10.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Aidan Wilson
17
1:01.22
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Madeline Competello
17
1:10.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Michael Chang
18
1:01.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Julia Courtney
17
1:11.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Justin Meyn
17
1:01.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Hyzell Lim
18
1:12.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Zakhar Trifonov
17
1:01.93
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
1:12.88
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
1:02.26
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Isabella Defonte
17
1:12.90
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Xiao Lin
18
1:02.38
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Amanda Heinz
17
1:13.20
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Dylan Champagne
17
1:02.41
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Mia Bonvissuto
17
1:13.55
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Christopher Orobinsky
18
1:03.03
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Jillian Pusateri
17
1:13.57
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Garrett Kiesel
17
1:03.12
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
25
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
1:13.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Janis Kirsis
17
1:03.41
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   17-18   200 Fly
Boys   17-18   200 Fly
1
Morgan Rinn
17
2:14.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Jason Louser
17
2:04.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Lauryn Johnson
17
2:16.59
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
2
Timothy Marski
18
2:05.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:19.39
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Dylan Porges
18
2:09.06
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:21.99
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Nicholas Torres
17
2:12.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Kate Amar
17
2:23.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Josh Giardinelli
17
2:13.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Megan Donnelly
18
2:24.43
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
6
Aidan Wilson
17
2:13.86
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Maggie McNamara
17
2:26.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Kabir Randhawa
17
2:14.23
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Kimberly Jogis
18
2:27.70
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Tim Park
18
2:14.25
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Bella Antoniuk
17
2:28.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Zakhar Trifonov
17
2:14.64
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Savannah Sargent
18
2:32.92
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
10
Jonathan Choi
17
2:14.65
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Sarah Gaudet
17
2:33.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Jared Copeland
17
2:15.10
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Ciara Dalton
17
2:34.95
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Chris Stange
17
2:16.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Madeline Competello
17
2:35.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Ellis Ritchie
18
2:18.87
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:39.02
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Dylan Rhee
17
2:20.22
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Hyzell Lim
18
2:43.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Jonathan Ma
18
2:21.32
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
16
Julia Courtney
17
2:45.60
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
2:22.35
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:49.94
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Alec Eng
17
2:24.35
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Emma Guarnieri
17
2:58.30
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Asher Stukelman
17
2:24.73
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Lily Devaney
17
3:03.12
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Xiao Lin
18
2:24.96
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Joseph Malone
17
2:26.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Justin Meyn
17
2:27.16
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Ryan Murray
17
2:27.25
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Vincent Agostino
18
2:31.45
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Janis Kirsis
17
2:31.81
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Garrett Ormond
17
2:32.54
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   17-18   200 IM
Boys   17-18   200 IM
1
Yara Hierath
17
2:18.03
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Jason Louser
17
2:05.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:18.60
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Dylan Rhee
17
2:10.77
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Josie Panitz
17
2:23.80
EAST
US-Winter National Championship
3
Nicholas Torres
17
2:12.22
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
4
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:24.13
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Michael Chang
18
2:12.86
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Morgan Rinn
17
2:24.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Timothy Marski
18
2:14.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Jessica Whang
17
2:28.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Asher Stukelman
17
2:14.57
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Kimberly Jogis
17
2:28.64
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Aidan Wilson
17
2:14.71
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Kate Amar
17
2:28.65
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Garrett Kiesel
17
2:15.16
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Savannah Sargent
18
2:28.77
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
9
Jake Newmark
17
2:16.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Christiana Regenauer
17
2:28.79
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Ellis Ritchie
18
2:17.63
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Kristen Gullickson
17
2:29.32
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Liam Loveless
17
2:17.99
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Ciara Dalton
17
2:29.34
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Garrett Ormond
17
2:18.02
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
13
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:30.06
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Jared Copeland
17
2:18.08
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:31.49
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Tim Park
18
2:19.16
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Haleigh Marzano
18
2:32.75
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Jalen Ramjohn
18
2:19.25
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Moca Tanaka
17
2:33.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Ethan Dong
17
2:20.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Ryan Evangelista
18
2:33.69
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Raymond Dai
17
2:20.86
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:34.57
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Joseph Hurle
17
2:20.95
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Shannon Welcome
18
2:35.96
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Kabir Randhawa
17
2:21.85
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Katherine Hong
17
2:36.06
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Chris Stange
17
2:22.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Amanda Heinz
17
2:38.34
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Christopher Orobinsky
18
2:24.98
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Arielle Aney
17
2:39.09
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Alex Liu
17
2:25.01
NDAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Eva Guo
17
2:39.88
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Charlie Hinckley
17
2:25.27
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
2:40.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Phillip Gong
18
2:25.45
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Jillian Pusateri
17
2:42.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Janis Kirsis
17
2:25.65
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   17-18   400 IM
Boys   17-18   400 IM
1
Yara Hierath
17
4:51.53
BAD
US-Winter National Championship
1
Jason Louser
17
4:23.99
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
5:03.08
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Dylan Rhee
17
4:33.74
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Lauryn Johnson
17
5:04.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Aidan Wilson
17
4:42.80
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
5:06.13
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Nicholas Torres
17
4:42.88
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
5
Morgan Rinn
17
5:06.67
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Jonathan Choi
17
4:50.41
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Kate Amar
17
5:09.65
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Raymond Dai
17
4:52.30
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Kimberly Jogis
17
5:09.99
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Andrew Stolarski
17
4:53.59
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Savannah Sargent
18
5:10.82
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
8
Liam Loveless
17
4:56.54
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
5:20.76
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Ellis Ritchie
18
4:56.82
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Julia Courtney
17
5:23.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Xiao Lin
18
5:03.29
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ryan Evangelista
18
5:26.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Timothy Yeung
17
5:09.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Maggie McNamara
17
5:31.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Janis Kirsis
17
5:18.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Sarah Gaudet
17
5:33.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Terran Cheng
17
5:19.59
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Eva Guo
17
5:38.17
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Nick Sabella
17
5:25.66
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Jillian Pusateri
17
5:45.81
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Ryan Nikolic
18
5:30.17
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Roman Mueller
17
5:33.06
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Luke Stevens
17
5:34.54
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Vincent Agostino
18
5:34.61
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Liam White
17
5:58.89
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Home   Top