Metro Top-25 2017 Long Course Season
Last update:  08-08-2017
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Davia Richardson
8
36.86
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
1
Adam Kamal
8
34.34
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
2
Claudia Retzlaff
8
37.02
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
James Darcy
8
35.80
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
3
Allyson Aguilar
8
37.05
YMID
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
3
Nicholas Kamor
8
36.27
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Katherine O'Donnell
8
38.03
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Callum Farrell
8
37.48
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Xiomara Llerena
8
38.36
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Omar Mohamed
8
37.61
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Lila Monti
8
38.86
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
6
Matthew Chang
8
38.12
FLY
LIE June Summer KIckoff
7
Megan Pattanakul
8
39.35
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Vincent Gookin
8
38.27
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
8
Alba Arnall
8
40.71
MCBY
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
8
Jason Wang
8
38.66
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Lola Early
8
40.81
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
8
Willem Anton
8
38.66
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
10
Cheri Huang
8
40.95
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
10
Timur Seliger
8
38.88
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
11
Lauren Fishbein
8
40.96
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
11
Peter Regenauer
8
38.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
12
Lori Jiang
8
41.12
WEST
RED International Invitational
12
Christian Corcuera
8
39.01
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
13
Ava Medina
8
41.42
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
Ethan Pak
8
39.25
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
41.44
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
14
Zachary Trenczer
8
39.30
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Morgan Harkins
8
41.49
LBA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
15
Daniel Lezi
8
39.68
GAEL
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
16
Eleanor Finnegan
8
41.53
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Ryan Dissanayake
8
40.02
FLY
LIE June Summer KIckoff
17
Noor Nassar
8
41.83
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Marcel Puskas
8
40.05
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
18
Samantha Crisostomo
8
41.84
UN
LIE July Summer Sizzler
18
Frank Globuschutz
8
40.06
HYB
LIE June Summer KIckoff
19
Bluebell Quested
8
41.85
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
19
Dylan Winthal
8
40.15
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
20
Natalie Wu
8
41.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
20
Harrison St. Thomas
7
40.49
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
21
Kayla Dwyer
8
42.02
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
21
Edward Hwang
8
40.62
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Cailin Wong
8
42.04
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
22
David Grushovenko
8
40.79
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
23
Gabriela Paltag
8
42.23
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Maxwell Yao
7
41.28
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Cassidy Chin
8
42.30
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
24
Liam Harty
8
41.46
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Farrah Klein
8
42.41
TS
LIAC Summer Is Coming
25
Owen Gjertsen
8
41.59
WEST
RED International Invitational
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:21.06
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Adam Kamal
8
1:14.32
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
2
Katherine O'Donnell
8
1:22.11
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
2
James Darcy
8
1:19.44
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Gianna Martorello
8
1:22.70
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Nicholas Kamor
8
1:20.64
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Lila Monti
8
1:24.09
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Omar Mohamed
8
1:23.68
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Savannah Nordstrom
8
1:26.19
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
5
Callum Farrell
8
1:24.55
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Xiomara Llerena
8
1:26.64
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Jason Wang
8
1:25.65
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
7
Davia Richardson
8
1:27.72
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
7
Timur Seliger
8
1:25.72
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
8
Bluebell Quested
8
1:28.45
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
8
Matthew Chang
8
1:25.75
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Megan Pattanakul
8
1:29.76
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
9
Zachary Trenczer
8
1:27.03
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
10
Noor Nassar
8
1:30.05
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
10
Peter Regenauer
8
1:27.20
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
11
Eleanor Finnegan
8
1:31.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Ethan Pak
8
1:27.46
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
12
Megan McGourty
8
1:31.49
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Christian Corcuera
8
1:28.24
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
13
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
1:32.69
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Willem Anton
8
1:28.24
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Farrah Klein
8
1:32.93
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Vincent Gookin
8
1:29.31
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
15
Lori Jiang
8
1:33.01
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Owen Gjertsen
8
1:29.61
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Morgan Harkins
8
1:34.52
LBA
LIE July Summer Sizzler
16
Anthony Mugno
8
1:29.94
EAST
TVSC - Holtsville LC Time Trial
17
Lauren Fishbein
8
1:34.78
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Edward Hwang
8
1:30.05
TS
LIAC Junior Met #1
18
Samantha Crisostomo
8
1:35.03
UN
LIE July Summer Sizzler
18
Paul Moody
8
1:30.41
PATS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Sophia Ramoino
8
1:35.10
RA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
19
Dylan Winthal
8
1:31.36
PATS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Li Xin Quan
8
1:35.70
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Daniel Lezi
8
1:31.50
GAEL
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
21
Leni So
8
1:36.31
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
21
Aidan Dwyer
8
1:32.13
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Leah Gregersen
8
1:36.62
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Ryan Dissanayake
8
1:33.31
FLY
LIE June Summer KIckoff
23
Kayla Seale
8
1:36.97
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Deaglan Farrell
8
1:33.60
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
24
Evangeline Johnson
7
1:37.08
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
24
Brian Wu
8
1:34.63
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
25
Sydney Obstler
8
1:37.49
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
25
David Grushovenko
8
1:34.90
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Megan Pattanakul
8
41.86
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
1
Adam Kamal
8
38.65
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
2
Katherine O'Donnell
8
43.72
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
2
Owen Gjertsen
8
40.66
WEST
RED International Invitational
3
Claudia Retzlaff
8
44.09
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Callum Farrell
8
41.20
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Savannah Nordstrom
8
44.75
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
4
Omar Mohamed
8
41.33
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
45.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Aidan Dwyer
8
43.03
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
6
Lori Jiang
8
45.55
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
James Darcy
8
43.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Eleanor Finnegan
8
45.69
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Peter Regenauer
8
44.74
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Davia Richardson
8
45.98
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
8
Christian Corcuera
8
44.80
LGAC
RED International Invitational
9
Lila Monti
8
46.41
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Willem Anton
8
44.96
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
10
Megan McGourty
8
46.54
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Ethan Pak
8
45.77
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
11
Bluebell Quested
8
46.79
PATS
PATS Spring Invitatational
11
Connor Holland
8
45.96
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Alba Arnall
8
46.90
MCBY
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
12
Vincent Gookin
8
46.00
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Mikalah Kunca
8
47.14
CFJV
RED International Invitational
13
Timur Seliger
8
46.28
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Morgan Harkins
8
47.60
LBA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
14
Carson Radnay
8
46.29
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Cece Arabadjiev
8
47.89
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
15
Zachary Trenczer
8
46.32
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Lauren Fishbein
8
47.98
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Edward Hwang
8
46.72
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Cara McDonald
8
48.02
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Joshua Insdorf
8
46.79
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitatational
18
Farrah Klein
8
48.16
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Nicholas Kamor
8
47.26
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
19
Cailin Wong
8
48.64
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Kelly Franks
8
47.33
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Li Xin Quan
8
48.81
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
19
Henry Xue
8
47.33
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Noor Nassar
8
48.87
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Daniel Lezi
8
47.57
GAEL
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Leni So
8
48.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Noland Barrett
7
48.07
WEST
RED International Invitational
23
Xiomara Llerena
8
48.99
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Matthew Chang
8
48.35
FLY
RED International Invitational
24
Molly Doran
8
49.28
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
24
Jason Wang
8
48.55
HYB
LIE June Summer KIckoff
25
Yuna Lee
8
49.42
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
25
Joshua Weinstein
8
49.02
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Lauren Fishbein
8
48.13
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
1
Omar Mohamed
8
49.32
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Davia Richardson
8
49.35
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
2
Willem Anton
8
49.75
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
3
Gianna Neglia
8
50.03
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Vincent Gookin
8
49.96
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Gianna Martorello
8
51.95
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Adam Kamal
8
50.10
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
5
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
52.31
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Timur Seliger
8
50.14
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
6
Katherine O'Donnell
8
52.51
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
6
Callum Farrell
8
50.62
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Megan McGourty
8
52.87
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Ethan Pak
8
51.26
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
8
Lila Monti
8
52.95
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
James Darcy
8
53.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Megan Pattanakul
8
53.64
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Daniel Lezi
8
55.16
GAEL
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
10
Lori Jiang
8
53.92
WEST
RED International Invitational
10
Deaglan Farrell
8
55.25
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
11
Bluebell Quested
8
55.11
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Matthew Chang
8
55.40
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Shanel Tan
8
55.48
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Owen Gjertsen
8
55.44
WEST
RED International Invitational
13
Cece Arabadjiev
8
55.70
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
13
Brian Wu
8
55.61
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
14
Cailin Wong
8
55.71
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
14
Christian Corcuera
8
55.69
LGAC
RED International Invitational
15
Quan Xin Li
8
55.97
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Jason Wang
8
55.85
HYB
LIE June Summer KIckoff
16
Savannah Nordstrom
8
56.04
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
16
Aidan Dwyer
8
55.94
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Alba Arnall
8
57.56
MCBY
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
17
David Grushovenko
8
56.12
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
18
Carys Egleston
7
57.61
MAKO
PATS Summer Invitational
18
Xander Sohng
8
56.23
CFB
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
19
Ava Medina
8
57.75
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Kelly Franks
8
56.60
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Li Xin Quan
8
58.14
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Hayden Schwartz
8
56.65
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Julia Corkery
8
58.52
MAKO
PATS Summer Invitational
21
Daniel Belyayev
8
56.88
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
Kylie Lam
8
58.60
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
22
Dylan Winthal
8
56.92
PATS
PATS Spring Invitatational
23
Leni So
8
58.64
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
23
Ivan Sorokin
8
57.10
MPNY
RED International Invitational
24
Mikalah Kunca
8
58.71
CFJV
RED International Invitational
24
Joshua Weinstein
8
57.25
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Samantha Crisostomo
8
58.75
UN
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Edward Hwang
8
57.47
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
38.80
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Omar Mohamed
8
39.82
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Gianna Martorello
8
41.73
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
James Darcy
8
39.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
3
Davia Richardson
8
41.86
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Nicholas Kamor
8
41.38
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Kayla Dwyer
8
43.54
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
4
Daniel Lezi
8
44.26
GAEL
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
5
Katherine O'Donnell
8
43.94
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Matthew Chang
8
44.31
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
6
Bluebell Quested
8
44.62
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
6
Adam Kamal
8
45.30
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Lila Monti
8
44.64
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Vincent Gookin
8
46.12
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Lori Jiang
8
44.95
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Callum Farrell
8
46.57
NYSA
NJ-BAC Splash and Dash
9
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
46.88
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
9
Zachary Trenczer
8
47.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Isabella Briceno
7
46.92
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Peter Regenauer
8
47.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
11
Li Xin Quan
8
47.05
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Tyler Montagnino
8
48.15
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
12
Megan Pattanakul
8
47.15
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Ethan Pak
8
48.27
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
13
Xiomara Llerena
8
48.06
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Jason Wang
8
48.44
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Alba Arnall
8
48.81
MCBY
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
14
Kyle Durant
8
48.77
KBM
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
15
Megan McGourty
8
49.95
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Daniel Bellach
8
48.77
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
Ariel Greenberg
8
50.13
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Aidan Dwyer
8
48.83
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
17
Evangeline Johnson
7
50.32
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Willem Anton
8
49.90
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
18
Quan Xin Li
8
50.52
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Deaglan Farrell
8
50.06
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
19
Eleanor Finnegan
8
50.70
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Dylan Winthal
8
50.14
PATS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Kylie Lam
8
51.14
FLY
LIE June Summer KIckoff
20
Ryan Dissanayake
8
50.38
FLY
LIE June Summer KIckoff
21
Morgan Harkins
8
51.53
LBA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
21
Ellis Wagman
7
50.65
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Noor Nassar
8
52.08
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
Brian Wu
8
50.71
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
23
Lauren Fishbein
8
52.75
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
23
Joshua Insdorf
8
50.76
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitatational
24
Shanel Tan
8
52.78
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
David Grushovenko
8
52.17
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Ava Medina
8
52.89
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Harrison St. Thomas
7
52.17
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Emily Herr
9
32.25
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Levi Skaistis
9
31.60
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Martyna Kaps
9
33.11
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
2
Aidan Levine
9
32.09
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Heidi Wu
9
34.05
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Morgon Washington
9
32.36
CAS
RED International Invitational
4
Neala Klein
9
34.29
WEST
RED International Invitational
4
Adam Kamal
9
33.19
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
34.34
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Noah Barrett
9
33.95
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
6
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
34.54
APEX
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
David Kushnirsky
9
34.09
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Salma Bouzarouata
9
34.55
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
7
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
34.21
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
8
Charlotte LePage
9
34.62
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
8
Gregory Bazylko
9
34.92
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Lauren Maierle
9
34.77
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Owen Daniels
9
35.17
NDAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Sarah Larsen
9
34.86
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
35.26
BBSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Elina Del Castillo
9
35.26
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Kieran Lee
9
35.37
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Ava Pusing
9
35.29
LGAC
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
12
Matthew Zhao
9
35.43
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Azana Karim
9
35.32
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
William Siegel
9
35.47
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
14
Gwen Serafin
9
35.71
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Kevin Loke
9
35.61
UN
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
15
Sara Valerio
9
35.78
YMID
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
15
Kyle Terri
9
35.87
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
16
Kayla Lombardo
9
35.79
RYE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Ryan Loveless
9
35.89
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
April Chun
9
35.81
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Brayden Savas
9
35.96
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Regan Fried
9
36.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Patrick O'Hagan
9
35.97
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Samantha Schnappauf
9
36.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Dustin Nguyen
9
36.11
KBM
NFS Too Hot To Trot Invitationa
20
Kaitlyn DeSiena
9
36.40
CFJV
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Zachary Arnold
9
36.20
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Amelia Griffin
9
36.46
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #2
21
Lucas Brown
9
36.32
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
22
Lily Gormsen
9
36.59
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
21
Ryan Lombard
9
36.32
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
23
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
9
36.64
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
23
Beau Chan
9
36.36
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
24
Jacqueline Wong
9
36.88
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
24
Rong Geng Lin
9
36.55
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Gillian Asch
9
36.98
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
25
Sun-Jin Shah
9
36.61
NYCC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Emily Herr
9
1:11.40
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
1
Levi Skaistis
9
1:10.16
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Heidi Wu
9
1:13.26
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Morgon Washington
9
1:12.62
CAS
RED International Invitational
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:13.34
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
3
Aidan Levine
9
1:13.03
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:13.67
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:13.80
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Neala Klein
9
1:13.82
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Adam Kamal
9
1:13.88
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:14.82
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:14.73
BBSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Regan Fried
9
1:14.84
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:15.15
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
8
Charlotte LePage
9
1:16.15
RA
LIE June Jamboree
8
Kieran Lee
9
1:15.62
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
April Chun
9
1:16.53
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
William Siegel
9
1:16.23
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
10
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:17.01
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Noah Barrett
9
1:16.27
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
11
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:17.80
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
11
David Kushnirsky
9
1:16.28
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Sarah Larsen
9
1:18.16
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:16.92
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
13
Azana Karim
9
1:18.38
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Matthew Zhao
9
1:17.12
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Gwen Serafin
9
1:18.91
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
14
Gregory Bazylko
9
1:18.24
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Lauren Maierle
9
1:19.16
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
15
James Darcy
9
1:18.65
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Joy Kang
9
1:19.51
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Nicholas Castano
9
1:19.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Gillian Asch
9
1:19.80
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Christopher Lin
9
1:19.99
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Ava Pusing
9
1:19.85
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Lucas Brown
9
1:20.13
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Jacqueline Wong
9
1:20.70
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Kyle Terri
9
1:20.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
20
Kayla Lombardo
9
1:20.95
RYE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Kevin Loke
9
1:20.84
UN
RED International Invitational
21
Erin Cahalane
9
1:21.03
TS
LIAC Junior Met #1
21
Sun-Jin Shah
9
1:21.43
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
22
Lily Gormsen
9
1:21.80
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
22
Connor Mitchener
9
1:21.52
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
23
Makani Lam
9
1:21.81
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
23
Zachary Arnold
9
1:21.78
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Sara Valerio
9
1:21.89
YMID
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Lars Olsen
9
1:22.23
FA
LIE June Jamboree
25
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:22.09
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Peter Stonsby
9
1:22.25
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Emily Herr
9
2:35.54
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Ryan Sommerstad
9
2:39.27
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Elina Del Castillo
9
2:36.37
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Aidan Levine
9
2:40.65
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Martyna Kaps
9
2:36.90
MPNY
RED International Invitational
3
William Siegel
9
2:40.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Regan Fried
9
2:37.06
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Patrick O'Hagan
9
2:42.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Neala Klein
9
2:37.45
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
2:42.52
BBSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Heidi Wu
9
2:41.80
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
James Darcy
9
2:42.84
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
April Chun
9
2:42.78
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Adam Kamal
9
2:42.86
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
2:42.82
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Morgon Washington
9
2:43.50
CAS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
9
Samantha Schnappauf
9
2:43.77
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Kieran Lee
9
2:46.70
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Sarah Larsen
9
2:44.12
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
2:46.93
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
11
Lauren Maierle
9
2:46.48
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Matthew Zhao
9
2:47.51
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Charlotte LePage
9
2:46.92
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
12
Noah Barrett
9
2:47.73
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
13
Azana Karim
9
2:51.51
LGAC
RED International Invitational
13
David Kushnirsky
9
2:48.98
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Salma Bouzarouata
9
2:51.94
LGAC
RED International Invitational
14
Seth Graber
9
2:52.07
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Makani Lam
9
2:52.93
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Kyle Terri
9
2:53.02
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
16
Gwen Serafin
9
2:53.34
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Alejandro Gonzalez
9
2:53.54
APEX
RED International Invitational
17
Kate Vitti
9
2:56.13
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Nicholas Castano
9
2:53.82
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Jacqueline Wong
9
2:56.71
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
18
Henry Ma
9
2:54.84
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
19
Loretta Santora
9
2:58.24
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Zachary Arnold
9
2:54.98
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Lily Gormsen
9
2:59.01
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
20
Liam Dunn
9
2:58.83
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
21
Kayla Lombardo
9
2:59.07
RYE
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Christopher Lin
9
3:01.42
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
3:02.80
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
22
Nicholas Bruno
9
3:02.11
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitatational
23
Sara Valerio
9
3:03.63
YMID
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Brayden Savas
9
3:02.54
SSC
PATS Spring Invitatational
24
Lila Monti
9
3:05.56
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Aiden Ramirez
9
3:03.86
LGAC
RED International Invitational
25
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
3:06.83
APEX
PATS Spring Invitatational
25
Sergei Boudreau
9
3:04.77
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   9   400 Free
Boys   9   400 Free
1
Regan Fried
9
5:23.12
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Ryan Sommerstad
9
5:28.27
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Martyna Kaps
9
5:32.25
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
William Siegel
9
5:37.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Emily Herr
9
5:33.02
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Patrick O'Hagan
9
5:38.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Neala Klein
9
5:34.06
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Aidan Levine
9
5:43.46
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
5:38.09
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
James Darcy
9
5:45.07
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Samantha Schnappauf
9
5:47.98
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Kieran Lee
9
5:49.29
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
7
Lauren Maierle
9
5:48.01
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Nicholas Castano
9
6:01.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Kate Vitti
9
5:58.97
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Jacob Kim
9
6:37.38
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Gwen Serafin
9
5:59.73
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
9
Kevin Hertel
9
6:51.31
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Loretta Santora
9
6:06.29
MWDA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Henry Topping
9
7:14.02
YFD
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
11
Antonia Parreno
9
6:45.35
LBA
MA-DSC June Summer Storm
11
Truman Edell
9
7:22.98
YFD
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
12
Margeaux Anselmi
9
6:53.86
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Vernon Lam
9
8:01.06
YBAR
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Avery Lankford
9
6:58.74
YFD
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Emily Herr
9
38.55
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Aidan Levine
9
35.40
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
2
Heidi Wu
9
39.14
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Adam Kamal
9
37.81
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Martyna Kaps
9
40.06
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Levi Skaistis
9
38.05
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Elina Del Castillo
9
40.07
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Jake Jones
9
39.95
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Neala Klein
9
40.11
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
40.07
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
6
Ava Pusing
9
40.44
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Noah Barrett
9
40.19
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
7
Charlotte LePage
9
40.62
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
7
Tyler Gallub
9
40.22
HAA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
40.62
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
David Kushnirsky
9
40.76
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
Abigail King
9
41.34
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Seth Graber
9
41.00
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Joy Kang
9
41.44
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Brayden Savas
9
41.39
SSC
TVSC - Holtsville LC Time Trial
11
Salma Bouzarouata
9
41.58
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
11
Matthew Zhao
9
41.42
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Megan Pattanakul
9
41.68
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Cosmo D'Amelio
9
41.48
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Makani Lam
9
41.76
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Owen Daniels
9
41.50
NDAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Azana Karim
9
41.94
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Nicholas Castano
9
41.53
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Sarah Larsen
9
42.56
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Morgon Washington
9
42.17
CAS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
16
Jacqueline Wong
9
42.84
NYCC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
42.25
BBSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
April Chun
9
43.04
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Lucas Brown
9
42.26
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Loretta Santora
9
43.16
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Kieran Lee
9
42.39
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
19
Theodora D'Amelio
9
43.46
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Kyle Terri
9
42.44
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
20
Nicole Steiner
9
43.48
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Kunga Ratling
9
42.50
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
21
Regan Fried
9
43.76
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
21
William Siegel
9
42.74
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
22
Hanna Bak
9
43.85
QNS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Kevin Hertel
9
42.77
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Samantha Schnappauf
9
43.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Gregory Bazylko
9
43.31
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Lauren Maierle
9
44.27
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Liam Dunn
9
43.39
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Kaitlin Connor
9
44.39
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Cole Radnay
9
43.49
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Emily Herr
9
1:23.12
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
1
Aidan Levine
9
1:17.86
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
2
Neala Klein
9
1:24.29
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Levi Skaistis
9
1:21.75
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:24.41
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
3
Adam Kamal
9
1:22.76
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:25.18
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:26.07
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
5
Heidi Wu
9
1:25.30
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
5
Jake Jones
9
1:26.73
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:26.25
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
David Kushnirsky
9
1:26.81
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Ava Pusing
9
1:27.35
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kieran Lee
9
1:27.90
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Joy Kang
9
1:28.08
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Henry Ma
9
1:29.08
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Regan Fried
9
1:28.50
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
William Siegel
9
1:29.17
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Charlotte LePage
9
1:28.57
RA
LIE June Jamboree
10
Noah Barrett
9
1:29.23
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
11
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:28.64
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
11
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:29.49
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Sarah Larsen
9
1:28.92
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Nicholas Castano
9
1:29.50
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Azana Karim
9
1:29.03
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:29.61
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
14
Makani Lam
9
1:29.52
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Cosmo D'Amelio
9
1:29.82
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
April Chun
9
1:29.78
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Lucas Brown
9
1:29.82
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
16
Aurey Tong
9
1:31.01
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
16
Matthew Zhao
9
1:30.62
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:32.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Liam Dunn
9
1:31.40
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
18
Theodora D'Amelio
9
1:32.50
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Morgon Washington
9
1:31.48
CAS
RED International Invitational
19
Savanah Strabuk
9
1:32.78
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
James Darcy
9
1:31.61
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Ann Slocum
9
1:33.69
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Tyler Gallub
9
1:31.64
HAA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Alexis Kung
9
1:33.72
SPAR
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Cole Radnay
9
1:32.66
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
22
Nicole Steiner
9
1:33.73
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Brayden Savas
9
1:33.28
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Loretta Santora
9
1:33.93
MWDA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Kyle Terri
9
1:33.64
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
24
Lauren Maierle
9
1:33.95
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Gregory Bazylko
9
1:33.77
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Kate Vitti
9
1:35.39
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Owen Daniels
9
1:34.00
NDAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Emily Herr
9
41.34
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
David Kushnirsky
9
41.68
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Martyna Kaps
9
44.58
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
2
Levi Skaistis
9
41.79
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Kayla Lombardo
9
45.60
RYE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Matthew Zhao
9
42.75
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Abigail King
9
46.14
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Jake Jones
9
43.86
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Azana Karim
9
46.22
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Joshua Chariah
9
44.09
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
6
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
9
46.23
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
6
Aidan Levine
9
44.30
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
46.32
APEX
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Kieran Lee
9
45.79
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
8
April Chun
9
46.34
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Sun-Jin Shah
9
45.81
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
9
Salma Bouzarouata
9
46.74
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Ilyan Lomeyko
9
46.31
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Ava Pusing
9
47.17
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Peter Stonsby
9
46.93
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Heidi Wu
9
47.56
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Noah Barrett
9
47.19
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
12
Kate Vitti
9
47.73
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Beau Chan
9
47.26
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
13
Joy Kang
9
47.97
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Nicholas Castano
9
47.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Lauren Maierle
9
48.18
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Owen Daniels
9
47.39
NDAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
48.74
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
15
Ryan Sommerstad
9
48.24
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Sabrina Lisica
9
48.96
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
Henry Topping
9
48.98
YFD
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
17
Sophia Lord
9
49.01
RYE
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Adam Kamal
9
49.40
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Samantha Schnappauf
9
49.22
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Nicholas Bruno
9
49.48
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitatational
19
Gwen Serafin
9
49.58
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Andrew Koek
9
49.74
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
20
Alexis Kung
9
49.59
SPAR
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Sergei Boudreau
9
50.06
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
21
Cherry Lee
9
49.98
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
William Siegel
9
50.13
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Yasmeen Best
9
50.04
CAS
RED International Invitational
22
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
50.25
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
23
Elina Del Castillo
9
50.08
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Derrick Kuo
9
50.42
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Jacqueline Wong
9
50.50
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
24
Zachary Arnold
9
50.47
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Regan Fried
9
50.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Aidan Chan
9
50.56
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Emily Herr
9
1:32.63
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
1
David Kushnirsky
9
1:31.91
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:37.77
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
2
Levi Skaistis
9
1:31.94
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Azana Karim
9
1:38.11
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Jake Jones
9
1:33.31
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Martyna Kaps
9
1:38.16
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
4
Matthew Zhao
9
1:33.47
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
5
Makani Lam
9
1:40.30
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
5
Sun-Jin Shah
9
1:37.93
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
6
Lauren Maierle
9
1:40.52
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Joshua Chariah
9
1:39.04
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
7
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
1:41.53
APEX
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Ilyan Lomeyko
9
1:39.24
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kayla Lombardo
9
1:41.74
RYE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Kieran Lee
9
1:39.75
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Ava Pusing
9
1:41.88
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
9
Noah Barrett
9
1:39.90
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
10
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
9
1:42.90
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Nicholas Castano
9
1:41.99
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Heidi Wu
9
1:42.96
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Andrew Koek
9
1:42.23
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Joy Kang
9
1:43.15
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Ryan Lombard
9
1:43.06
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:43.62
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Owen Daniels
9
1:43.24
NDAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
April Chun
9
1:43.78
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Adam Kamal
9
1:44.03
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:43.95
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Beau Chan
9
1:44.15
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
16
Sophia Lord
9
1:45.51
RYE
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
William Siegel
9
1:44.76
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Kate Vitti
9
1:45.65
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:45.02
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Abigail King
9
1:45.93
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:45.13
RIST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
19
Sarah Larsen
9
1:45.99
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
19
Derrick Kuo
9
1:46.13
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
20
Gwen Serafin
9
1:46.10
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
20
Ryan McDonald
9
1:46.46
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Ariana Ma
9
1:46.67
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
21
Nicholas Bruno
9
1:46.52
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitatational
22
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:46.78
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Jameson Furniss
9
1:47.05
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Neala Klein
9
1:47.43
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Sergei Boudreau
9
1:48.03
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
24
Cherry Lee
9
1:47.60
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Lucas Brown
9
1:48.23
TS
LIAC Summer Is Coming
25
Aurey Tong
9
1:47.77
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
25
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:48.61
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
9
32.74
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Aidan Levine
9
33.56
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
35.97
LGAC
RED International Invitational
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
36.29
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
3
Neala Klein
9
36.13
WEST
CAN-Toronto TOP Cup LC
3
Levi Skaistis
9
36.48
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Martyna Kaps
9
36.39
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Morgon Washington
9
37.30
CAS
RED International Invitational
5
Azana Karim
9
37.55
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Nicholas Castano
9
38.10
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Samantha Schnappauf
9
37.92
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
38.46
BBSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Jacqueline Wong
9
37.96
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
7
Kevin Loke
9
39.01
UN
RED International Invitational
7
Sarah Larsen
9
37.96
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
William Siegel
9
39.01
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
Elina Del Castillo
9
38.05
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Beau Chan
9
39.74
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
10
Sara Valerio
9
38.26
YMID
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
James Darcy
9
40.07
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Regan Fried
9
38.53
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Adam Kamal
9
40.26
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Abigail King
9
38.84
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Brayden Savas
9
40.98
SSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Makani Lam
9
39.47
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Nathaniel Hyndman
9
41.43
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Paige Harris
9
39.67
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Kieran Lee
9
42.07
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Joy Kang
9
39.83
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Patrick O'Hagan
9
42.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Kate Vitti
9
40.00
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Owen Daniels
9
42.39
NDAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Salma Bouzarouata
9
40.41
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
17
Zachary Arnold
9
42.78
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Savanah Strabuk
9
40.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Cole Radnay
9
42.85
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Ava Pusing
9
40.76
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
19
Kunga Ratling
9
42.96
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Amelia Griffin
9
41.23
HAA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Christopher Lin
9
43.04
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
21
Heidi Wu
9
41.44
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
21
Owen Gates
9
43.76
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Lauren Maierle
9
41.57
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Connor Mitchener
9
43.95
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
23
Charlotte LePage
9
41.69
RA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
John Dragan
9
44.22
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
9
41.77
FLY
LIE June Summer KIckoff
24
Liam Dunn
9
44.30
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
42.23
APEX
RED International Invitational
25
Henry Ma
9
44.36
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Emily Herr
9
1:16.09
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Aidan Levine
9
1:16.59
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Martyna Kaps
9
1:20.23
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:20.07
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
3
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:22.13
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
William Siegel
9
1:29.31
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Neala Klein
9
1:22.62
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
James Darcy
9
1:30.28
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Regan Fried
9
1:24.28
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:30.43
BBSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Ava Pusing
9
1:26.22
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
6
Nicholas Castano
9
1:31.73
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:28.11
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Brayden Savas
9
1:32.74
SSC
PATS Spring Invitatational
8
Makani Lam
9
1:28.57
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Morgon Washington
9
1:35.55
CAS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
9
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:28.65
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Seth Graber
9
1:38.20
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Jacqueline Wong
9
1:29.54
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
10
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:38.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
11
Sarah Larsen
9
1:30.19
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Matthew Zhao
9
1:39.87
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Sara Valerio
9
1:31.55
YMID
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Nikita Michin
9
1:40.19
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
13
Abigail King
9
1:32.09
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
John Dragan
9
1:41.00
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Joy Kang
9
1:32.27
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Christopher Lin
9
1:41.01
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
15
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:33.40
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
15
Owen Daniels
9
1:43.56
NDAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Kate Vitti
9
1:34.41
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Lars Olsen
9
1:43.56
FA
LIE June Jamboree
17
Lauren Maierle
9
1:35.78
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Gregory Bazylko
9
1:43.90
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
18
April Chun
9
1:38.06
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
18
Cosmo D'Amelio
9
1:44.67
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Charlotte LePage
9
1:39.67
RA
LIE June Jamboree
19
Nathaniel Hyndman
9
1:45.33
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
9
1:39.68
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Henry Ma
9
1:45.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
1:41.79
APEX
PATS Spring Invitatational
21
Rong Geng Lin
9
1:46.08
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
22
Savanah Strabuk
9
1:44.07
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Adam Kamal
9
1:46.62
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Antonia Parreno
9
1:46.30
LBA
MA-DSC June Summer Storm
23
Kieran Lee
9
1:46.71
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Margeaux Anselmi
9
1:46.65
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Kyle Terri
9
1:48.78
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
25
Audrey Ho
9
1:47.08
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Aidan Chan
9
1:49.59
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Emily Herr
9
2:54.96
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
1
Levi Skaistis
9
2:54.87
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Martyna Kaps
9
2:56.25
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
3:01.56
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
3
Elina Del Castillo
9
3:00.00
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
William Siegel
9
3:05.70
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
3:01.05
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Matthew Zhao
9
3:07.80
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
5
Heidi Wu
9
3:01.32
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
David Kushnirsky
9
3:08.14
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Ava Pusing
9
3:02.13
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
6
Patrick O'Hagan
9
3:08.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Makani Lam
9
3:05.26
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
James Darcy
9
3:08.52
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Regan Fried
9
3:05.82
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Kieran Lee
9
3:09.04
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Neala Klein
9
3:06.80
WEST
CAN-Toronto TOP Cup LC
9
Owen Daniels
9
3:09.34
NDAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Sarah Larsen
9
3:07.13
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Morgon Washington
9
3:10.19
CAS
RED International Invitational
11
Lauren Maierle
9
3:08.35
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Nicholas Castano
9
3:11.26
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
April Chun
9
3:08.82
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Henry Ma
9
3:18.87
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Samantha Schnappauf
9
3:08.99
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Joshua Chariah
9
3:24.11
LGAC
RED International Invitational
14
Salma Bouzarouata
9
3:12.00
LGAC
RED International Invitational
14
Ryan Lombard
9
3:24.54
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Jacqueline Wong
9
3:13.63
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
15
Christopher Lin
9
3:24.92
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Charlotte LePage
9
3:15.64
RA
LIE June Jamboree
16
Jake Jones
9
3:26.84
UN
PATS Spring Invitatational
17
Kate Vitti
9
3:16.18
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Ronan White
9
3:27.21
PATS
PATS Spring Invitatational
18
Azana Karim
9
3:18.62
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Nicholas Bruno
9
3:27.23
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitatational
19
Ann Slocum
9
3:24.32
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Cosmo D'Amelio
9
3:27.43
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Sara Valerio
9
3:24.64
YMID
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Kevin Hertel
9
3:30.34
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Lila Monti
9
3:26.87
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Alejandro Gonzalez
9
3:31.94
APEX
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
22
Loretta Santora
9
3:28.18
MWDA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Sun-Jin Shah
9
3:33.50
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
23
Margeaux Anselmi
9
3:29.77
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Nikita Michin
9
3:33.82
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
24
Cherry Lee
9
3:31.25
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Paul Moody
9
3:34.90
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Abigail King
9
3:31.26
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
James Gonzalez
9
3:41.73
APEX
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Lauren Lee
10
31.01
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Strahinja Maslo
10
31.44
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
2
Claire Weinstein
10
31.22
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Noah Cakir
10
31.44
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
3
Brianna Perez
10
31.60
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Jose Davis-Whittaker
10
31.56
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
4
Brooke Armstrong
10
32.22
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
4
Luke Dwyer
10
31.71
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
32.67
NYCP
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Noah Barrett
10
31.77
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Sofia Fenton
10
32.73
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Shawn Beaman
10
32.05
YFD
LIE June Summer KIckoff
7
Isabella Vega
10
32.75
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Ethan Nus
10
32.26
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
8
Makayla Lee
10
32.78
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Aidan Levine
10
32.29
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Olivia Brown
10
32.81
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Aaron Mendoza
10
32.39
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
10
Sierra Healy
10
32.89
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
10
Connor McHugh
10
32.50
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Sayjel Tan
10
32.92
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Stefanos Salas
10
32.58
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Jacqueline Constantine
10
32.95
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
12
Timothy Brady
10
32.71
IA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Erica Maltsev
10
32.99
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Cian Bice
10
32.76
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
13
Ursula Ott
10
32.99
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Harrison Smith
10
32.77
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Briana Racanello
10
33.08
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Kyle Terri
10
32.85
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
16
Maichina Gennarelli
10
33.13
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
David Kushnirsky
10
32.92
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Daniela Zunich
10
33.19
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Isaih Francis
10
32.96
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Abigail Han
10
33.24
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Morgon Washington
10
32.99
CAS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
33.26
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Yahro Pique
10
33.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Anisa Basler
10
33.29
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
10
33.25
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
21
Sofia Burns
10
33.36
HAA
LIAC Summer Is Coming
21
Vince Delgado
10
33.28
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
21
Lauren Maierle
10
33.36
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Aidan McCarthy
10
33.42
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Gracyn Lanning
10
33.65
YFD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Hudson Pepper
10
33.45
HS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Praise Okodogbe
10
33.71
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
24
Erik Nadecki
10
33.51
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Quinci Tenzin
10
33.78
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Harrison Zoccoli
10
33.63
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
10
1:06.88
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
1
Ryan Hwang
10
1:07.49
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Lauren Lee
10
1:07.71
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Noah Cakir
10
1:08.05
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Brianna Perez
10
1:10.52
NYSA
NJ-BAC April Plunge
3
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:09.32
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
4
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:10.80
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
4
Ethan Nus
10
1:09.89
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Abigail Han
10
1:11.13
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Stefanos Salas
10
1:10.25
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Brooke Armstrong
10
1:11.60
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Cian Bice
10
1:10.32
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Isabella Vega
10
1:11.60
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:10.79
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Briana Racanello
10
1:11.69
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
8
Vince Delgado
10
1:10.82
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Erica Maltsev
10
1:11.82
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
9
Connor McHugh
10
1:11.07
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Maichina Gennarelli
10
1:11.84
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:11.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
1:11.85
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Aidan Levine
10
1:11.78
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
1:11.94
NYCP
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
David Kushnirsky
10
1:11.81
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Sarah Larsen
10
1:12.23
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Isaih Francis
10
1:12.16
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Sierra Healy
10
1:12.45
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Timothy Brady
10
1:12.56
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Neala Klein
10
1:12.79
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:12.56
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Brooke Davies
10
1:12.82
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Timothy Brady
10
1:12.68
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Hayden Wong
10
1:13.00
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Shawn Beaman
10
1:13.04
YFD
LIE June Summer KIckoff
17
April Chun
10
1:13.00
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
18
James Monahan
10
1:13.10
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Ellie Pamatat
10
1:13.08
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Hudson Pepper
10
1:13.16
HS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
20
Lauren Maierle
10
1:13.14
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
10
1:13.26
FLY
LIE June Summer KIckoff
21
Sofia Fenton
10
1:13.25
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Matthew Zhao
10
1:13.46
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Ursula Ott
10
1:13.26
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
William Hamm
10
1:13.53
WISC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Nicole Robinson
10
1:13.45
RA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Satya Agashiwala
10
1:13.79
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Olivia Brown
10
1:14.12
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Noah Barrett
10
1:13.80
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Mia Slowik
10
1:14.18
NYCC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Sean Green
10
1:13.90
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
10
2:23.57
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
1
Ryan Hwang
10
2:25.49
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Erica Maltsev
10
2:31.41
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
2
Strahinja Maslo
10
2:28.38
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
3
Brianna Perez
10
2:32.26
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Noah Cakir
10
2:29.46
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Briana Racanello
10
2:32.63
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
4
Cian Bice
10
2:30.35
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
5
Maichina Gennarelli
10
2:33.72
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
5
Vince Delgado
10
2:30.65
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Abigail Han
10
2:34.02
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
6
Aidan McCarthy
10
2:31.32
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
April Chun
10
2:35.57
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
7
Aaron Mendoza
10
2:31.67
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Isabella Vega
10
2:35.73
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Stefanos Salas
10
2:33.16
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Ellie Pamatat
10
2:35.78
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Ethan Nus
10
2:33.31
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Sarah Larsen
10
2:36.48
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Sean Green
10
2:34.76
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
11
Annabel Dimaculangau
10
2:36.75
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
11
Timothy Brady
10
2:35.47
UN
LIAC Junior Met #3
12
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
2:38.05
NYCP
RED International Invitational
12
Timothy Brady
10
2:35.62
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Brooke Baldwin
10
2:38.39
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
13
David Kushnirsky
10
2:35.84
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Neala Klein
10
2:38.56
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Isaih Francis
10
2:36.96
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Brooke Armstrong
10
2:38.59
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
William Siegel
10
2:37.05
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
16
Sierra Healy
10
2:39.81
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
16
Finn Olsen
10
2:37.87
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Lauren Maierle
10
2:40.25
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Mikulas Kucera
10
2:38.37
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Daniela Zunich
10
2:40.32
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Matthew Zhao
10
2:38.81
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Hailey Ahn
10
2:40.56
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Owen Miao
10
2:39.12
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Jacqueline Constantine
10
2:40.61
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Connor McHugh
10
2:39.21
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Brooke Davies
10
2:41.04
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
2:39.66
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Olivia Brown
10
2:41.99
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
22
Patrick O'Hagan
10
2:39.84
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Haley Penn
10
2:42.83
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Noah Barrett
10
2:40.77
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Fiona Barr
10
2:43.93
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
James Monahan
10
2:41.19
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
25
Makani Lam
10
2:44.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Martin Perecinsky
10
2:41.54
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   10   400 Free
Boys   10   400 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
10
4:59.03
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
1
Cian Bice
10
5:10.69
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
April Chun
10
5:14.90
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
2
Aidan McCarthy
10
5:11.14
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Isabella Vega
10
5:17.72
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Aaron Mendoza
10
5:14.38
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Erica Maltsev
10
5:19.24
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Stefanos Salas
10
5:18.38
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Maichina Gennarelli
10
5:19.70
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Vince Delgado
10
5:20.15
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Neala Klein
10
5:20.83
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Ethan Nus
10
5:22.39
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Ellie Pamatat
10
5:21.75
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Sean Green
10
5:27.06
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
8
Sarah Larsen
10
5:26.20
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Mikulas Kucera
10
5:28.28
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Abigail Han
10
5:29.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Timothy Brady
10
5:28.49
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Brianna Perez
10
5:30.85
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Matthew Zhao
10
5:29.51
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Lauren Maierle
10
5:34.13
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
William Siegel
10
5:29.76
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
12
Sierra Healy
10
5:34.58
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
David Kushnirsky
10
5:29.86
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Brooke Armstrong
10
5:36.63
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Patrick O'Hagan
10
5:30.01
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
5:37.18
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Connor McHugh
10
5:31.46
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Margaret Joyce
10
5:40.22
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Jack Cornish
10
5:32.70
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Haley Penn
10
5:43.34
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Isaih Francis
10
5:36.99
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Kayce Park
10
5:47.69
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
17
Ayden Baxter
10
5:45.28
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Makani Lam
10
5:48.40
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Noah Barrett
10
5:46.67
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
19
Daniela Zunich
10
5:49.35
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Colin Veit
10
5:47.44
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Fiona Barr
10
5:50.47
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Thomas Carley
10
5:49.11
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Kate Vitti
10
5:51.20
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Richard Tang
10
5:58.18
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
22
Megan Hu
10
5:53.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Alexander Stewart
10
6:03.89
YFD
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
23
Sofia Fenton
10
5:53.91
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Toby Leng
10
6:07.84
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
24
Rowan VanWormer
10
5:55.33
RFAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Shawn Beaman
10
6:08.40
YFD
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
25
Gwen Serafin
10
5:56.10
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Mark Milgram
10
6:12.72
FREE
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
10
35.37
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
1
Aidan Levine
10
35.25
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Claire Weinstein
10
35.39
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Aaron Mendoza
10
36.33
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Brianna Perez
10
36.30
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Luke Dwyer
10
36.52
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
4
Erica Maltsev
10
37.12
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Noah Cakir
10
36.68
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Nicole Robinson
10
37.52
RA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Ryan Hwang
10
37.06
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
6
Lauren Lee
10
37.57
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Matthew Peitler
10
37.63
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Anisa Basler
10
38.03
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Vince Delgado
10
37.80
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Mia Slowik
10
38.13
NYCC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Cian Bice
10
37.82
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Abigail Han
10
38.16
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
9
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
37.97
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Rowan VanWormer
10
38.55
RFAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Aidan McCarthy
10
38.02
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Julia Wilkinson
10
38.61
CFJV
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Hudson Pepper
10
38.04
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
12
Olivia Brown
10
38.96
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Jack Cornish
10
38.07
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Sofia Fenton
10
39.14
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Noah Barrett
10
38.09
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
14
Makani Lam
10
39.24
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
David Kushnirsky
10
38.29
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Grace Saidmuratov
10
39.29
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Strahinja Maslo
10
38.31
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Ursula Ott
10
39.39
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Isaih Francis
10
38.50
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
17
Neala Klein
10
39.48
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Erik Nadecki
10
38.60
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
39.62
NYCP
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
39.00
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Ava Pusing
10
39.71
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
19
Colin Veit
10
39.14
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
20
Ainhoa Todorov
10
39.73
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Sean Green
10
39.17
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Haley Penn
10
39.73
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
21
Stefanos Salas
10
39.44
NCAC
RED International Invitational
22
Sofia Burns
10
39.82
HAA
LIAC Summer Is Coming
22
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
10
39.54
FLY
LIE June Summer KIckoff
23
Fiona Barr
10
39.83
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Sebastian Gomez
10
39.57
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Maichina Gennarelli
10
39.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
24
Charles O'Sullivan
10
39.67
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Ellie Pamatat
10
39.97
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Satya Agashiwala
10
39.75
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
10
1:16.27
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Ryan Hwang
10
1:18.51
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Brianna Perez
10
1:16.98
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:18.66
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
3
Lauren Lee
10
1:17.31
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
3
Aidan Levine
10
1:19.35
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:18.88
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
4
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:20.15
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
5
Anisa Basler
10
1:21.57
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Luke Dwyer
10
1:20.15
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
6
Abigail Han
10
1:21.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Vince Delgado
10
1:20.44
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Mia Slowik
10
1:21.79
NYCC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
7
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:20.71
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Erica Maltsev
10
1:22.50
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
8
Hudson Pepper
10
1:20.90
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
9
Sayjel Tan
10
1:22.94
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
David Kushnirsky
10
1:21.69
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Ellie Pamatat
10
1:23.31
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Sean Green
10
1:21.98
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
11
Haley Penn
10
1:23.66
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
11
Noah Cakir
10
1:22.10
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Makani Lam
10
1:23.74
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Jack Cornish
10
1:22.40
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Morgan Lee
10
1:23.89
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Cian Bice
10
1:22.47
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
1:24.16
NYCP
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
10
1:22.59
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
15
Sofia Fenton
10
1:24.24
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:22.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Makayla Lee
10
1:24.27
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
16
Colin Veit
10
1:23.45
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Quinci Tenzin
10
1:24.43
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
1:23.99
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Neala Klein
10
1:24.55
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Edward Baranov
10
1:24.63
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Hailey Ahn
10
1:24.64
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Kouros Javaheri
10
1:24.64
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Rowan VanWormer
10
1:24.78
RFAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Stefanos Salas
10
1:24.68
NCAC
RED International Invitational
21
Sarah Larsen
10
1:25.09
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Erik Nadecki
10
1:24.81
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Ursula Ott
10
1:25.19
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Connor McHugh
10
1:24.87
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Sierra Healy
10
1:25.30
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
23
Finn Olsen
10
1:25.05
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Nila Harish
10
1:25.49
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Timothy Brady
10
1:25.18
UN
LIAC Junior Met #2
25
Laura Moran
10
1:25.50
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Thomas Peng
10
1:25.47
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Sofia Fenton
10
38.97
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
1
Noah Cakir
10
39.60
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Claire Weinstein
10
40.22
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Edward Baranov
10
39.78
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Sierra Healy
10
41.61
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
David Kushnirsky
10
40.55
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Hayden Wong
10
41.62
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Matthew Zhao
10
41.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Maichina Gennarelli
10
42.54
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
5
Aidan McCarthy
10
41.50
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Jacqueline Constantine
10
42.70
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
6
Ryan Hwang
10
41.64
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Morgan Lee
10
42.71
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Thomas Peng
10
42.31
WEST
RED International Invitational
8
April Chun
10
42.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Aaron Mendoza
10
42.43
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Ursula Ott
10
43.08
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Ethan Nus
10
42.45
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
10
Isabella Vega
10
43.12
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Timothy Brady
10
42.64
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Nila Harish
10
43.12
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
11
Aidan Levine
10
42.91
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Naomi Horiuchi
10
43.25
LGAC
RED International Invitational
12
Timothy Brady
10
43.50
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Olivia Brown
10
43.58
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Stefanos Salas
10
44.14
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Ellah Siegel
10
44.11
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Vince Delgado
10
44.20
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Ava Pusing
10
44.63
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Jack Cornish
10
44.45
WEST
RED International Invitational
16
Brianna Perez
10
44.67
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Satya Agashiwala
10
44.47
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Mylie Carano
10
44.82
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Ilyan Lomeyko
10
44.69
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
18
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
44.89
NYCP
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Cian Bice
10
44.75
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
19
Lauren Lee
10
45.35
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Noah Barrett
10
44.86
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Gracyn Lanning
10
45.54
YFD
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Hudson Pepper
10
44.91
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
21
Lindsey Robinson
10
45.59
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Jake Henschel
10
45.31
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
22
Lauren Maierle
10
45.81
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Ronin Jones
10
45.38
UN
PATS Spring Invitatational
23
Erica Czeremcha
10
45.99
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Thomas Demaio
10
45.60
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Afia Sarpong
10
46.09
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitatational
24
Beau Chan
10
46.24
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Megan Hu
10
46.09
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Thomas Carley
10
46.27
CFJV
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Sofia Fenton
10
1:25.22
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Matthew Zhao
10
1:26.50
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Claire Weinstein
10
1:27.21
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Ryan Hwang
10
1:27.23
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Hayden Wong
10
1:30.53
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
3
David Kushnirsky
10
1:27.66
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Isabella Vega
10
1:31.23
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Edward Baranov
10
1:28.49
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Maichina Gennarelli
10
1:31.52
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Noah Cakir
10
1:28.67
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Sierra Healy
10
1:32.28
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:29.94
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Ursula Ott
10
1:33.45
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:31.27
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
8
Morgan Lee
10
1:33.49
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Thomas Peng
10
1:31.95
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Olivia Brown
10
1:33.79
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Cian Bice
10
1:34.35
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Mia Slowik
10
1:35.02
NYCC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
10
Vince Delgado
10
1:35.38
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
April Chun
10
1:35.08
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
11
Ronin Jones
10
1:35.52
UN
PATS Spring Invitatational
12
Nila Harish
10
1:35.34
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Hudson Pepper
10
1:35.71
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
13
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:36.30
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
13
Ethan Nus
10
1:36.41
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Ellah Siegel
10
1:36.47
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Noah Barrett
10
1:37.15
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Naomi Horiuchi
10
1:36.65
LGAC
RED International Invitational
15
Jack Cornish
10
1:37.27
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
16
Makani Lam
10
1:36.72
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
16
Aidan Levine
10
1:37.57
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Makayla Lee
10
1:37.17
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Timothy Brady
10
1:37.92
UN
LIAC Junior Met #3
18
Ava Pusing
10
1:38.35
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Erik Nadecki
10
1:38.37
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Lauren Lee
10
1:38.37
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ilyan Lomeyko
10
1:38.48
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Lindsey Robinson
10
1:38.48
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Jake Henschel
10
1:38.57
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
21
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
1:38.52
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Mark Milgram
10
1:39.12
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Annabel Dimaculangau
10
1:38.75
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
22
Timothy Brady
10
1:39.53
IA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Madison Dominger
10
1:38.76
HAA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Stefanos Salas
10
1:39.78
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Sarah Larsen
10
1:39.33
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Thomas Carley
10
1:40.12
CFJV
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Lauren Maierle
10
1:39.47
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
25
Satya Agashiwala
10
1:41.11
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
10
33.52
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
1
Noah Cakir
10
32.33
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Lauren Lee
10
33.90
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
2
Aaron Mendoza
10
33.22
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
3
Brianna Perez
10
34.04
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Aidan Levine
10
33.47
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Sierra Healy
10
34.46
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
4
Strahinja Maslo
10
33.57
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
5
Makayla Lee
10
34.58
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
34.26
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Olivia Brown
10
34.63
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
6
Ryan Hwang
10
34.32
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Sofia Fenton
10
34.73
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Luke Dwyer
10
34.39
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
8
Brooke Armstrong
10
35.04
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
8
Ethan Nus
10
34.63
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
9
Annabel Dimaculangau
10
35.06
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
9
Noah Barrett
10
35.00
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Briana Racanello
10
35.40
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Cian Bice
10
35.31
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
11
Anisa Basler
10
35.85
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Edward Baranov
10
35.66
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
35.92
NYCP
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Aidan McCarthy
10
35.68
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Abigail Han
10
36.22
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Connor McHugh
10
36.09
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Jacqueline Constantine
10
36.37
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
14
William Hamm
10
36.40
WISC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Sayjel Tan
10
36.58
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Timothy Brady
10
36.43
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Sydney Berger
10
36.59
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Hudson Pepper
10
36.68
HS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
36.71
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Dean Batelli
10
36.70
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Nila Harish
10
36.76
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
18
Owen Miao
10
36.78
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
19
Erica Maltsev
10
36.78
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Satya Agashiwala
10
36.81
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
20
Brooke Baldwin
10
36.87
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Finn Olsen
10
36.92
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Naomi Horiuchi
10
37.02
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Isaih Francis
10
36.95
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Lia Edlin-Miller
10
37.10
HYB
LIE June Summer KIckoff
22
Sean Green
10
37.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Mirabel Solomon
10
37.15
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
23
Timothy Brady
10
37.22
UN
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Fiona Barr
10
37.15
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Kouros Javaheri
10
37.25
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Hailey Ahn
10
37.19
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Harrison Smith
10
37.28
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Claire Weinstein
10
1:16.97
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Noah Cakir
10
1:14.04
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Brianna Perez
10
1:17.20
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:15.82
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Briana Racanello
10
1:18.35
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
3
Ethan Nus
10
1:15.83
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
4
Praise Okodogbe
10
1:18.42
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:16.75
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
5
Sierra Healy
10
1:19.05
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
5
Luke Dwyer
10
1:17.42
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
6
Makayla Lee
10
1:19.54
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:17.73
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Lauren Lee
10
1:19.54
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
7
Cian Bice
10
1:18.14
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
8
Abigail Han
10
1:20.04
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
8
Finn Olsen
10
1:18.43
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Neala Klein
10
1:20.35
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:21.48
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Brooke Baldwin
10
1:21.09
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
10
Sean Green
10
1:21.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
11
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:22.44
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
11
Aidan Levine
10
1:21.89
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Brooke Armstrong
10
1:22.99
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Owen Miao
10
1:22.66
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
13
Olivia Brown
10
1:23.49
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Connor McHugh
10
1:23.06
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Sarah Larsen
10
1:23.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
14
Timothy Brady
10
1:23.23
IA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Makani Lam
10
1:24.25
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Edward Baranov
10
1:24.37
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
16
Nila Harish
10
1:24.39
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
16
Hudson Pepper
10
1:24.90
HS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
17
Hailey Ahn
10
1:24.58
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
17
William Hamm
10
1:25.21
WISC
LIE June Summer KIckoff
18
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
1:25.06
NYCP
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Stefanos Salas
10
1:25.40
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Sofia Fenton
10
1:25.19
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Colin Veit
10
1:27.32
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Erica Maltsev
10
1:25.82
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
20
Kouros Javaheri
10
1:27.82
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Isabella Vega
10
1:26.30
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Isaih Francis
10
1:28.25
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Ava Pusing
10
1:26.48
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
22
Vince Delgado
10
1:28.41
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
April Chun
10
1:26.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
William Siegel
10
1:28.79
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
24
Nicole Robinson
10
1:27.03
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Erik Nadecki
10
1:28.79
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
1:27.06
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
25
Noah Barrett
10
1:29.77
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
10
2:43.80
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
1
Ryan Hwang
10
2:44.56
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Lauren Lee
10
2:50.36
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
2
Strahinja Maslo
10
2:46.56
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
3
Brianna Perez
10
2:50.61
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Noah Cakir
10
2:47.03
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Erica Maltsev
10
2:51.63
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
4
Ethan Nus
10
2:47.82
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
5
Abigail Han
10
2:52.46
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
Cian Bice
10
2:49.69
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Briana Racanello
10
2:53.05
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
6
Aidan McCarthy
10
2:50.19
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Maichina Gennarelli
10
2:53.60
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Aaron Mendoza
10
2:50.44
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Jacqueline Constantine
10
2:54.51
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
8
David Kushnirsky
10
2:53.65
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Isabella Vega
10
2:54.54
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Stefanos Salas
10
2:53.98
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Makayla Lee
10
2:54.94
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Aidan Levine
10
2:54.44
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Sierra Healy
10
2:55.48
HYB
LIE June Summer KIckoff
11
Sean Green
10
2:54.61
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
12
Sofia Fenton
10
2:55.91
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Vince Delgado
10
2:54.62
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Morgan Lee
10
2:56.85
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Hudson Pepper
10
2:54.97
HS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
April Chun
10
2:56.97
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
14
Edward Baranov
10
2:54.99
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Sarah Larsen
10
2:57.56
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
2:55.51
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Ava Pusing
10
2:58.68
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Noah Barrett
10
2:59.31
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
10
2:58.75
NYCP
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Matthew Zhao
10
3:00.27
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Hayden Wong
10
2:59.34
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
18
Timothy Brady
10
3:00.64
UN
LIAC Junior Met #2
19
Neala Klein
10
2:59.72
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Connor McHugh
10
3:01.10
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Brooke Baldwin
10
3:00.12
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
20
Isaih Francis
10
3:01.30
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Makani Lam
10
3:00.43
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Timothy Brady
10
3:02.01
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Olivia Brown
10
3:00.56
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Colin Veit
10
3:02.32
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Mia Slowik
10
3:00.71
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
23
Jack Cornish
10
3:02.57
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
3:01.71
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Yahro Pique
10
3:04.04
LGAC
RED International Invitational
25
Brooke Armstrong
10
3:02.14
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
James Monahan
10
3:04.50
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Bridget Ye
11
29.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
1
Matthew Beehler
11
29.53
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Aizel Pusing
11
29.92
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
2
Nicholas Londono
11
29.55
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
30.20
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
3
John DiMaggio
11
30.13
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
4
Alexa Vitti
11
30.43
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
30.21
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Mary McKenna
11
30.53
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
5
Hudson Chung
11
30.32
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
6
Krystin Casellas
11
30.57
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Rohit Rasquinha
11
30.48
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kathryn Montefusco
11
30.59
HYB
LIE June Summer KIckoff
7
Sean Su
11
30.53
QNS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Madison Connor
11
30.63
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Keilan Moran
11
30.63
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Catherine Dean
11
30.65
LBA
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Alexander Boesch
11
30.92
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Lauren Lee
11
30.69
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Petar Popovic
11
30.93
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Alexa Reyna
11
30.72
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Kieran Egan
11
31.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Kiera Mroczka
11
30.99
WISC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
31.11
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
13
Campbell Clark
11
31.05
HVD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Aidan Lee
11
31.19
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Julia Bazinet
11
31.07
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Michael Weinstein
11
31.25
WEST
RED International Invitational
15
Ryleigh Collins
11
31.23
NYSA
NJ-BAC Splash and Dash
15
Joseph Coleman
11
31.35
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
16
Caroline Crouchley
11
31.26
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
David Angelou
11
31.36
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
17
Kimberly Gingrass
11
31.29
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
17
Ryan Hwang
11
31.57
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Sophia Zhao
11
31.31
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Eduardo Santana
11
31.61
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Mianny Trinidad
11
31.40
RED
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
18
Stephen McDonald
11
31.61
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Kait Sweeney
11
31.40
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Kevin Jiang
11
31.72
WEST
RED International Invitational
21
Kailey Simons
11
31.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Brian Kern
11
31.74
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
22
Praise Okodogbe
11
31.63
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
22
Vladyslav Khanas
11
31.76
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Marisol Tan
11
31.64
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Timothy Park
11
31.77
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
24
Anaya Ruiz
11
31.66
DVWM
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
24
Floyd Diaz
11
31.79
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Jaelynn Taylor
11
31.69
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Jason Muroski
11
31.84
CFJV
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:03.15
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
1
Matthew Beehler
11
1:03.92
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:04.73
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Hudson Chung
11
1:04.01
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Mary McKenna
11
1:05.42
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
3
Nicholas Londono
11
1:04.61
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Alexa Reyna
11
1:05.45
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Eduardo Santana
11
1:05.30
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Aizel Pusing
11
1:05.73
LGAC
RED International Invitational
5
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:06.24
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:05.84
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
1:07.10
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
7
Lauren Lee
11
1:06.29
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Alexander Boesch
11
1:07.37
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Kimberly Gingrass
11
1:06.61
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
David Angelou
11
1:07.40
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:06.92
WISC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Keilan Moran
11
1:07.85
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Ryleigh Collins
11
1:07.32
NYSA
NJ-BAC April Plunge
10
John DiMaggio
11
1:07.89
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
11
Julia Bazinet
11
1:08.07
WEST
RED International Invitational
11
Aidan Lee
11
1:08.07
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Ava Liu
11
1:08.19
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Michael Weinstein
11
1:08.40
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Maya Foley
11
1:08.53
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:08.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Madison Connor
11
1:08.69
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Ryan Hwang
11
1:08.58
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
15
Riley Fried
11
1:08.88
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
15
Sean Su
11
1:08.61
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
16
Jacqueline Constantine
11
1:08.94
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Nasir Hussain
11
1:08.77
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
17
Krystin Casellas
11
1:09.26
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
17
Kieran Egan
11
1:08.81
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:09.31
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Joseph Coleman
11
1:08.99
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Kate Anderson
11
1:09.35
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
19
Nicholas Rhodes
11
1:09.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Sophia Zhao
11
1:09.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Mohamed Youssef
11
1:09.31
LGAC
RED International Invitational
21
Caroline Crouchley
11
1:09.68
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Stephen McDonald
11
1:09.85
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
22
Nicole Gerosa
11
1:09.95
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Max Buchen
11
1:09.89
IA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kiera Lau
11
1:10.05
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Jack Keene
11
1:10.30
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Lauren Patalano
11
1:10.25
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Bryan Yuk
11
1:10.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Kate O'Brien
11
1:10.48
WISC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Timothy Park
11
1:10.69
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:16.69
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
1
Matthew Beehler
11
2:14.25
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:19.34
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Eduardo Santana
11
2:18.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
3
Alexa Reyna
11
2:22.01
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Hudson Chung
11
2:20.13
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Mary McKenna
11
2:22.98
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
4
Ryan Hwang
11
2:23.92
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
5
Aizel Pusing
11
2:25.90
LGAC
RED International Invitational
5
Aidan Lee
11
2:24.55
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
6
Kimberly Gingrass
11
2:27.43
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
6
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:25.60
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
7
Riley Fried
11
2:27.91
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
David Angelou
11
2:26.87
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:28.74
WISC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:26.91
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
9
Lauren Lee
11
2:29.15
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
9
Max Buchen
11
2:27.29
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Maya Foley
11
2:29.35
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
10
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:27.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:29.63
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
11
Michael Weinstein
11
2:27.60
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Sophia Zhao
11
2:29.70
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Nasir Hussain
11
2:28.88
LGAC
RED International Invitational
13
Nicole Gerosa
11
2:30.17
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Joseph Coleman
11
2:29.90
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Caroline Crouchley
11
2:30.36
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
14
Brian Kern
11
2:29.94
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:31.27
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Luke Dwyer
11
2:30.06
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
16
Cindy Wang
11
2:32.19
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Sean Su
11
2:30.40
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Kate Anderson
11
2:32.45
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Stephen McDonald
11
2:30.63
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
18
Krystin Casellas
11
2:32.50
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Timothy Park
11
2:30.78
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
19
Matilyn Dixon
11
2:32.88
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
19
Nicholas Londono
11
2:30.80
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Julia Bazinet
11
2:32.97
WEST
RED International Invitational
20
Jack Keene
11
2:31.08
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
21
Kiera Lau
11
2:33.09
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
21
Mohamed Youssef
11
2:32.18
LGAC
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
22
Kate Kennedy
11
2:33.86
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Allan Chu
11
2:32.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Alexa Vitti
11
2:33.90
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Anthony Scalia
11
2:34.53
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Ava Liu
11
2:34.79
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
23
Elias Garcia
11
2:34.53
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Marisol Tan
11
2:34.82
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
2:35.13
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
Girls   11   400 Free
Boys   11   400 Free
1
Bridget Ye
11
4:44.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
1
Matthew Beehler
11
4:42.20
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
4:50.01
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Hudson Chung
11
4:48.39
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Alexa Reyna
11
4:53.19
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Eduardo Santana
11
4:50.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Mary McKenna
11
4:54.69
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Nicholas Rhodes
11
4:59.12
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
5
Ryleigh Collins
11
4:58.12
NYSA
NJ-BAC April Plunge
5
Ryan Hwang
11
5:00.61
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
6
Kimberly Gingrass
11
5:07.19
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Aidan Lee
11
5:02.56
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Riley Fried
11
5:09.68
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
5:05.19
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Maya Foley
11
5:09.92
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
David Angelou
11
5:07.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Kiera Lau
11
5:15.44
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Allan Chu
11
5:09.10
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Kate Anderson
11
5:15.97
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Brian Kern
11
5:09.82
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Marisol Tan
11
5:16.10
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Jack Keene
11
5:13.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Veronica Gelfand
11
5:16.92
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
5:14.49
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Mia Mc Clafferty
11
5:17.44
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Sean Su
11
5:15.09
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Kate Kennedy
11
5:19.45
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
5:17.17
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Abigail Han
11
5:20.13
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Michael Weinstein
11
5:18.44
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Briana Racanello
11
5:20.43
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Nicholas Londono
11
5:21.68
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Aizel Pusing
11
5:22.05
LGAC
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
17
William Fagan
11
5:23.45
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
AvaGrace Monti
11
5:22.65
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Luke Dwyer
11
5:24.61
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Kathryn Montefusco
11
5:23.09
HYB
LIE June Summer KIckoff
19
Joseph Coleman
11
5:24.94
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Brooke Baldwin
11
5:23.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Ron Lyubman
11
5:25.39
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Caroline Crouchley
11
5:23.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Elias Garcia
11
5:30.67
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Samantha Dring
11
5:23.98
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
22
Oliver Engel
11
5:31.86
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Ava Liu
11
5:24.38
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
David Fayngersh
11
5:34.59
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Jaelynn Taylor
11
5:25.14
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
24
Tyler Wu
11
5:35.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Laura Arciniegas
11
5:26.62
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Tim Landgraf
11
5:35.31
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
Girls   11   800 Free
Boys   11   800 Free
1
Mary McKenna
11
10:02.82
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Jason Muroski
11
11:10.52
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Alexa Reyna
11
10:07.71
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Isaiah Fernandez
11
12:40.14
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Laura Arciniegas
11
11:11.00
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Matilyn Dixon
11
12:19.67
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1500 Free
Boys   11   1500 Free
1
Bridget Ye
11
18:47.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Mary McKenna
11
19:18.45
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
11
33.29
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Matthew Beehler
11
32.72
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
34.73
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
John DiMaggio
11
34.34
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
3
Bridget Ye
11
34.87
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
3
Hudson Chung
11
34.43
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Riley Fried
11
35.42
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
35.02
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
5
Delilah Skaistis
11
35.46
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Aidan Lee
11
35.06
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
6
Kiera Mroczka
11
35.57
WISC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Sean Su
11
35.70
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Mary McKenna
11
35.57
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
7
Anthony Scalia
11
35.75
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Kailey Simons
11
35.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Luke Dwyer
11
35.86
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Krystin Casellas
11
35.96
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
9
Noah Giunta
11
36.37
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
10
Madison Donohoe
11
36.02
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
10
Petar Popovic
11
36.38
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Lauren Lee
11
36.07
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Finnian Franks
11
36.67
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Lauren Patalano
11
36.24
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Kevin Jiang
11
36.73
WEST
RED International Invitational
13
Sophia Zhao
11
36.36
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
David Angelou
11
36.87
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Caitlyn Riordan
11
36.66
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
14
Matthew Sansano
11
36.95
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Aizel Pusing
11
36.66
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Joseph Coleman
11
37.05
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Alexandra Pette
11
36.78
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Eduardo Santana
11
37.15
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Alexa Reyna
11
36.81
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Nicholas Rhodes
11
37.16
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
18
Mia Mc Clafferty
11
37.11
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
37.23
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Julia Bazinet
11
37.28
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Nasir Hussain
11
37.28
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Kaitlin Minchak
11
37.33
LBA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
20
Brian Kern
11
37.29
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
21
Charley Goldstein
11
37.38
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Allan Chu
11
37.42
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
22
Noelle Jordan
11
37.40
IA
MD-NAAC C.Chidester Mem. LC Eli
22
David Granucci
11
37.49
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
37.61
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
23
Andrew Leung
11
37.66
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Kelly Byrne
11
37.62
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
24
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
37.68
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Laura Arciniegas
11
37.74
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Nicholas Londono
11
37.75
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:12.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
1
Matthew Beehler
11
1:11.21
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:13.45
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Hudson Chung
11
1:11.52
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Jacqueline Constantine
11
1:13.83
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Sean Su
11
1:14.94
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Mary McKenna
11
1:14.23
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
John DiMaggio
11
1:15.47
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
5
Riley Fried
11
1:15.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Aidan Lee
11
1:15.88
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Lauren Lee
11
1:15.39
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Eduardo Santana
11
1:16.11
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Aizel Pusing
11
1:16.19
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
7
Kieran Egan
11
1:17.19
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:16.61
WISC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Allan Chu
11
1:17.26
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Alexa Reyna
11
1:17.18
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Luke Dwyer
11
1:17.52
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Kailey Simons
11
1:17.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
10
Keilan Moran
11
1:17.59
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Sophia Zhao
11
1:18.59
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Ryan Hwang
11
1:17.92
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Kaitlin Minchak
11
1:19.68
LBA
LIE June Summer KIckoff
12
Noah Giunta
11
1:18.31
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
13
Mia Mc Clafferty
11
1:19.73
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
13
Nicholas Rhodes
11
1:18.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
1:19.77
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Finnian Franks
11
1:18.80
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Madison Donohoe
11
1:20.02
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:19.09
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
16
Lauren Patalano
11
1:20.08
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Kevin Jiang
11
1:19.22
WEST
RED International Invitational
17
Ryleigh Collins
11
1:20.12
NYSA
NJ-BAC Splash and Dash
17
David Angelou
11
1:19.32
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Charley Goldstein
11
1:20.84
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Stephen McDonald
11
1:19.34
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Caitlyn Riordan
11
1:21.25
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
19
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
1:20.95
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
20
Julia Bazinet
11
1:21.32
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
1:21.23
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Annette Park
11
1:21.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Sebastian Akinla
11
1:21.30
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Alexandra Pette
11
1:21.45
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
22
David Granucci
11
1:21.47
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
23
Laura Arciniegas
11
1:21.57
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Nicholas Londono
11
1:21.65
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Catherine Dean
11
1:21.66
LBA
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Andrew Leung
11
1:21.93
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Caroline Crouchley
11
1:21.66
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:21.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:37.29
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
1
Hudson Chung
11
2:35.80
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Mary McKenna
11
2:40.77
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
2
Sean Su
11
2:39.44
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Alexa Reyna
11
2:42.52
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:40.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Riley Fried
11
2:43.26
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Eduardo Santana
11
2:42.01
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Lauren Lee
11
2:45.61
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Aidan Lee
11
2:43.57
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
6
Kailey Simons
11
2:46.26
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
6
David Angelou
11
2:45.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:46.42
WISC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Allan Chu
11
2:46.34
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Delilah Skaistis
11
2:46.65
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Luke Dwyer
11
2:46.91
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Aizel Pusing
11
2:47.86
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:48.42
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Kaitlin Minchak
11
2:48.06
LBA
LIE June Summer KIckoff
10
Andrew Leung
11
2:48.65
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Mia Mc Clafferty
11
2:49.43
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Jack Keene
11
2:51.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Alexandra Pette
11
2:49.61
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Joseph Coleman
11
2:51.45
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
2:49.99
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
2:54.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Kaitlyn Liu
11
2:50.41
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:57.10
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Charley Goldstein
11
2:50.81
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
David Granucci
11
2:58.23
SSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Kelly Byrne
11
2:51.32
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
16
Finnian Franks
11
2:58.35
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Laura Arciniegas
11
2:51.34
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Sebastian Akinla
11
2:58.48
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Caroline Crouchley
11
2:51.39
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Nasir Hussain
11
2:59.58
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
19
Annette Park
11
2:51.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Jason Muroski
11
3:01.09
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Madison Donohoe
11
2:52.24
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Oliver Engel
11
3:03.04
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Zoe Brita
11
2:52.37
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Isaiah Fernandez
11
3:07.33
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Briana Racanello
11
2:53.29
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Takeshi Yasuda
11
3:07.67
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Ava Liu
11
2:54.34
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Julian Terri
11
3:08.85
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
24
Lauren Patalano
11
2:54.62
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Ayden Baxter
11
3:09.04
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Kate Anderson
11
2:56.50
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Vincent Wang
11
3:10.16
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
11
37.02
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Michael Weinstein
11
37.95
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Bridget Ye
11
37.31
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Max Buchen
11
38.02
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Sara Lin
11
37.65
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Joseph Coleman
11
39.70
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Ava Liu
11
37.96
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
David Fayngersh
11
40.12
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
38.46
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Ryan Hwang
11
40.57
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
6
Grace Chin
11
38.91
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Timothy Park
11
40.61
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
7
AvaGrace Monti
11
39.13
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Rohit Rasquinha
11
40.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Krystin Casellas
11
39.16
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
8
Kevin Jiang
11
40.78
WEST
RED International Invitational
9
Kailey Simons
11
39.53
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
40.98
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
9
Cindy Wang
11
39.53
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
10
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
41.61
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Hayden Wong
11
39.63
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
John DiMaggio
11
41.66
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Amanda Baiker
11
40.20
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Bryan Yuk
11
41.78
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Kimberly Gingrass
11
41.12
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Aidan Lee
11
41.79
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
14
Catherine Dean
11
41.17
LBA
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Jason Muroski
11
41.80
CFJV
RED International Invitational
15
Mary McKenna
11
41.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Eduardo Santana
11
42.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
Maya Foley
11
41.48
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
16
Oliver Griffin
11
42.31
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
17
Alexa Reyna
11
41.51
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Kieran Egan
11
42.49
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Allyse Alexander
11
41.52
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
18
Allan Chu
11
42.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Jordan Profeta
11
41.54
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Ian Kim
11
42.79
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Riley Fried
11
41.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Everett Chin
11
42.97
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
21
Julia Sun
11
41.80
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
43.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Jacqueline Constantine
11
42.14
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Ryan Ng
11
43.12
GATE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
23
Marisol Tan
11
42.15
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Adelrhany Georges
11
43.15
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Lilyanna Martin
11
42.21
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Thomas Miele
11
43.20
TVSC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
25
Aizel Pusing
11
42.25
LGAC
RED International Invitational
25
Daniel Falcao
11
43.37
LGAC
RED International Invitational
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:20.72
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
1
Joseph Coleman
11
1:22.19
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:21.16
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Max Buchen
11
1:22.86
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Sara Lin
11
1:21.90
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Michael Weinstein
11
1:23.08
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:24.33
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
4
Aidan Lee
11
1:26.71
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Krystin Casellas
11
1:24.52
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
5
Ryan Hwang
11
1:27.33
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
6
Cindy Wang
11
1:24.95
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Jason Muroski
11
1:27.56
CFJV
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Ava Liu
11
1:25.72
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Hudson Chung
11
1:27.91
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
8
Kailey Simons
11
1:26.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Bryan Yuk
11
1:29.50
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
1:26.62
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
1:30.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Grace Chin
11
1:26.71
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Mohamed Youssef
11
1:30.14
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
11
Mary McKenna
11
1:27.85
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
11
David Fayngersh
11
1:30.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Amanda Baiker
11
1:28.00
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Kevin Jiang
11
1:30.74
WEST
RED International Invitational
13
Alexa Reyna
11
1:29.10
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Ryan Ng
11
1:31.37
GATE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Kimberly Gingrass
11
1:29.24
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
14
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:31.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Hayden Wong
11
1:29.25
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Timothy Park
11
1:31.56
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Hannah Yan
11
1:29.38
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
1:32.65
MPNY
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
17
Aizel Pusing
11
1:29.49
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
17
Allan Chu
11
1:33.24
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
18
Maya Foley
11
1:29.75
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Vladyslav Khanas
11
1:33.25
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Sunell Zorgman
11
1:30.05
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
19
Nasir Hussain
11
1:33.44
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Jordan Profeta
11
1:30.84
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Andrew Kravtsov
11
1:33.65
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
21
Julia Sun
11
1:31.02
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
John DiMaggio
11
1:34.06
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
22
Katherine Lynch
11
1:31.21
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Kieran Egan
11
1:34.27
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Nicole Gerosa
11
1:31.64
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Everett Chin
11
1:35.01
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
24
Noelle Hoffman
11
1:31.67
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Matthew Sansano
11
1:35.12
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
25
Marisol Tan
11
1:31.68
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Adelrhany Georges
11
1:35.13
HYB
LIE July Summer Sizzler
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:50.92
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Joseph Coleman
11
2:58.35
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Sara Lin
11
2:56.58
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Jason Muroski
11
3:01.72
CFJV
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:56.86
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Michael Weinstein
11
3:02.34
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
AvaGrace Monti
11
3:01.14
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Aidan Lee
11
3:05.49
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Alexa Reyna
11
3:03.45
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Nasir Hussain
11
3:09.20
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Cindy Wang
11
3:03.50
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
David Fayngersh
11
3:09.85
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Kailey Simons
11
3:05.62
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Ryan Ng
11
3:12.26
GATE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Ava Liu
11
3:07.03
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Eduardo Santana
11
3:12.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Mary McKenna
11
3:07.50
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
9
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
3:14.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
10
Krystin Casellas
11
3:08.51
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Allan Chu
11
3:14.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Hayden Wong
11
3:08.52
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Mohamed Youssef
11
3:16.10
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Noelle Hoffman
11
3:10.18
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Nicholas Rhodes
11
3:23.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
13
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
3:10.39
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Tyler Wu
11
3:24.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Amanda Baiker
11
3:10.60
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Alexander Todorov
11
3:27.07
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Hannah Yan
11
3:12.00
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Daniel Minevich
11
3:27.83
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
16
Riley Fried
11
3:13.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
Brendan Wu
11
3:28.38
UN
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Kimberly Gingrass
11
3:13.60
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
3:29.87
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
18
Mackenzie Gula
11
3:14.67
PBAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
David Angelou
11
3:30.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Nicole Gerosa
11
3:14.80
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Jack Keene
11
3:32.60
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Linsey Wong
11
3:15.79
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
20
Lance Hansen
11
3:32.76
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Kaitlyn Liu
11
3:16.89
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Elliot Radov
11
3:33.67
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Marisol Tan
11
3:17.19
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Matthew Bellach
11
3:43.89
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Kelly Byrne
11
3:18.68
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Paolo Maselli
11
3:44.24
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Aizel Pusing
11
3:18.84
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Connor Brown
11
3:44.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Silvia Bilenky
11
3:19.06
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Ayden Harrilal
11
3:47.45
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Bridget Ye
11
31.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
1
Eduardo Santana
11
31.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Praise Okodogbe
11
31.84
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Hudson Chung
11
31.81
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Kathryn Montefusco
11
32.58
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Nicholas Londono
11
31.90
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Lauren Lee
11
32.60
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
4
Brian Kern
11
31.94
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
5
Krystin Casellas
11
32.65
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
John DiMaggio
11
32.01
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
6
Kiera Mroczka
11
32.98
WISC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
6
Rohit Rasquinha
11
32.18
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kailey Simons
11
33.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
32.88
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Mary McKenna
11
33.53
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
8
Joseph Coleman
11
33.14
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Allyse Alexander
11
33.58
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Nasir Hussain
11
33.30
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
10
Noelle Jordan
11
33.63
IA
MD-NAAC C.Chidester Mem. LC Eli
10
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
33.41
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Aizel Pusing
11
33.64
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
33.42
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Maya Foley
11
34.17
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Petar Popovic
11
33.43
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Alexa Reyna
11
34.25
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Keilan Moran
11
33.45
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Riley Fried
11
34.32
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
14
David Angelou
11
33.69
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
AvaGrace Monti
11
34.80
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Luke Dwyer
11
33.88
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Annabelle Kung
11
34.81
SPAR
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Tim Landgraf
11
34.06
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Hannah Lin
11
35.43
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
17
Max Buchen
11
34.19
IA
MD-NAAC C.Chidester Mem. LC Eli
17
Julia Bazinet
11
35.43
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Noah Giunta
11
34.24
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Alexa Vitti
11
35.58
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Elias Garcia
11
34.32
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Kaitlyn Liu
11
35.61
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
20
Stephen McDonald
11
34.34
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
21
Sophia Zhao
11
35.66
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Ousman Dagnogo
11
34.44
CAS
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
22
Kimberly Gingrass
11
35.70
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Mohamed Youssef
11
34.57
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Kiera Lau
11
35.75
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Steven Chang
11
34.65
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Briana Racanello
11
35.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Jack Keene
11
34.76
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Caitlyn Riordan
11
35.77
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
David Granucci
11
34.97
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
25
Naomi Horiuchi
11
35.77
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:08.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
1
Eduardo Santana
11
1:09.32
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:11.01
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Hudson Chung
11
1:09.71
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
3
Riley Fried
11
1:12.37
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Brian Kern
11
1:10.58
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Praise Okodogbe
11
1:12.39
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Matthew Beehler
11
1:13.97
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
5
Lauren Lee
11
1:14.32
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
4
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:13.97
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:14.39
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
6
Nasir Hussain
11
1:14.06
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Allyse Alexander
11
1:14.54
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
John DiMaggio
11
1:14.52
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
8
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:15.04
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
1:14.55
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Mary McKenna
11
1:15.67
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
David Angelou
11
1:15.69
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Alexa Reyna
11
1:17.24
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Luke Dwyer
11
1:15.73
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:17.27
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Noah Giunta
11
1:15.79
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
12
Maya Foley
11
1:17.73
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:15.84
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Krystin Casellas
11
1:18.22
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Petar Popovic
11
1:15.90
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Brooke Baldwin
11
1:18.88
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Max Buchen
11
1:15.91
IA
MD-NAAC C.Chidester Mem. LC Eli
15
Samantha Dring
11
1:19.25
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Kieran Egan
11
1:16.10
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Abigail Han
11
1:19.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Nicholas Rhodes
11
1:16.28
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
17
Briana Racanello
11
1:19.59
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Nicholas Londono
11
1:16.34
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Kiera Lau
11
1:20.93
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Aidan Lee
11
1:17.29
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Grace Chin
11
1:21.28
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Mohamed Youssef
11
1:18.30
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Sunell Zorgman
11
1:21.48
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
20
Steven Chang
11
1:18.44
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
21
Laura Arciniegas
11
1:21.52
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Jack Keene
11
1:19.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Lexi Asch
11
1:21.60
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
William Fagan
11
1:20.15
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Caitlyn Riordan
11
1:21.75
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
23
Kevin Jiang
11
1:20.39
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Julia Bazinet
11
1:22.15
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Sean Su
11
1:20.43
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
25
Kaitlyn Liu
11
1:22.35
QNS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
25
Elias Garcia
11
1:20.86
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:29.73
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Eduardo Santana
11
2:34.71
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Riley Fried
11
2:40.52
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Hudson Chung
11
2:37.56
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Brooke Baldwin
11
2:49.49
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:38.95
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Laura Arciniegas
11
2:57.78
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Nasir Hussain
11
2:44.81
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Allyse Alexander
11
3:00.52
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Luke Dwyer
11
2:53.90
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Briana Racanello
11
3:02.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Mohamed Youssef
11
3:03.39
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
7
Grace Chin
11
3:10.19
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Anthony Scalia
11
3:10.93
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
8
Madison Milla
11
3:17.98
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Jackson Redfield
11
3:13.12
SSC
PATS Spring Invitatational
9
Linsey Wong
11
3:19.11
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
9
Oliver Engel
11
3:14.47
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Alexa Vitti
11
3:24.43
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Eric Engel
11
3:15.18
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Matilyn Dixon
11
3:25.31
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:27.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
1
Hudson Chung
11
2:34.40
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Mary McKenna
11
2:37.18
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
2
Eduardo Santana
11
2:38.35
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:38.57
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
3
Max Buchen
11
2:43.33
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Alexa Reyna
11
2:41.58
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Joseph Coleman
11
2:43.40
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:42.09
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Aidan Lee
11
2:43.86
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Riley Fried
11
2:44.21
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Matthew Beehler
11
2:43.99
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:46.25
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Allan Chu
11
2:48.32
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Lauren Lee
11
2:46.57
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Luke Dwyer
11
2:48.86
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
9
Maya Foley
11
2:46.60
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
9
David Angelou
11
2:49.17
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
10
Kailey Simons
11
2:47.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Noah Giunta
11
2:49.19
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
11
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:47.21
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
11
Nasir Hussain
11
2:49.58
LGAC
RED International Invitational
12
Aizel Pusing
11
2:50.22
LGAC
RED International Invitational
12
Jack Keene
11
2:50.20
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
13
Samantha Dring
11
2:50.45
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Sean Su
11
2:50.21
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Kate Anderson
11
2:50.46
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:50.28
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
15
Krystin Casellas
11
2:51.46
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
15
John DiMaggio
11
2:50.50
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
16
Kate O'Brien
11
2:52.27
WISC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:50.54
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
17
Kimberly Gingrass
11
2:52.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
2:51.75
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Kiera Lau
11
2:52.82
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
18
Kevin Jiang
11
2:52.27
WEST
RED International Invitational
19
Lauren Patalano
11
2:53.04
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Nicholas Londono
11
2:52.71
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Sara Lin
11
2:53.29
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
20
Brian Kern
11
2:52.87
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
21
Kelly Byrne
11
2:53.71
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
21
William Fagan
11
2:54.20
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Noelle Hoffman
11
2:53.99
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
22
David Fayngersh
11
2:54.42
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Hayden Wong
11
2:54.11
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
23
Jason Muroski
11
2:55.34
CFJV
RED International Invitational
24
Briana Racanello
11
2:54.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
24
Mohamed Youssef
11
2:55.60
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
25
Caroline Crouchley
11
2:54.62
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
25
Jackson Redfield
11
2:55.68
SSC
PATS Spring Invitatational
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Bridget Ye
11
5:14.11
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Hudson Chung
11
5:27.79
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
2
Alexa Reyna
11
5:42.00
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Eduardo Santana
11
5:36.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Mary McKenna
11
5:42.33
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
3
Aidan Lee
11
5:40.64
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
4
Riley Fried
11
5:46.36
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
David Angelou
11
5:52.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
5:52.81
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
5:52.58
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Kiera Lau
11
6:00.07
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Luke Dwyer
11
5:56.23
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
7
Kathryn Montefusco
11
6:02.06
HYB
LIE June Summer KIckoff
7
Jason Muroski
11
5:57.79
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Laura Arciniegas
11
6:05.41
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Allan Chu
11
5:58.93
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Hayden Wong
11
6:06.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Joseph Coleman
11
6:00.93
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Briana Racanello
11
6:06.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Sean Su
11
6:02.41
QNS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Brooke Baldwin
11
6:07.13
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
6:04.95
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Caroline Crouchley
11
6:12.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
6:06.51
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Grace Chin
11
6:15.42
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Anthony Scalia
11
6:16.24
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Ava Liu
11
6:18.12
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
14
Elias Garcia
11
6:20.23
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Noelle Hoffman
11
6:20.04
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Oliver Engel
11
6:26.21
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Alexa Vitti
11
6:20.27
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Ron Lyubman
11
6:35.09
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Kelly Byrne
11
6:22.01
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
17
Ayden Baxter
11
6:40.44
MWDA
NE-SSA Season Opener Team Speci
18
Jasmine Lee
11
6:26.57
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Eric Engel
11
6:42.12
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Krystin Casellas
11
6:27.42
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
19
Jason Equiano
11
6:43.46
APEX
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
20
Madison Milla
11
6:30.85
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Andy Wang
11
6:45.00
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
21
Lucy Walker
11
6:30.96
SS
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
21
Daniel Minevich
11
6:47.96
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Julia Sun
11
6:34.97
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Silvia Bilenky
11
6:41.54
PATS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Yansi Foong
11
7:04.91
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Lyla Gatterdam
11
7:16.59
SS
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Luisa Nierhoff
12
28.65
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
1
Christian Lee
12
27.53
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Tanja Popovic
12
28.68
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Matthew Beehler
12
27.59
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
3
Ava Borowski
12
28.70
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
3
Jaden Byrne
12
27.89
BBSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Tess Howley
12
28.85
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Carter Miller
12
28.26
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
5
Sarah Tsai
12
28.87
WEST
LIE July Summer Sizzler
5
Dylan Zhang
12
28.53
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Ryleigh Collins
12
29.22
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Nikita Sakharuk
12
28.56
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Alexandra Schneider
12
29.22
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Emir Emre
12
28.58
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
29.43
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Austin Fei
12
28.62
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
29.46
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
9
Aidan Rikic
12
28.63
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Cavan Gormsen
12
29.49
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
10
Christopher Xia
12
28.85
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Sara Ketron
12
29.55
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Akira Lomvardas
12
28.94
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Sophia Zhao
12
29.56
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
28.96
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Alia Basler
12
29.59
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
13
Thomas Cho
12
29.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
13
Melia Hwee
12
29.59
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
14
Eric Zhang
12
29.09
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Tess Howley
12
29.72
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Gavin Perez
12
29.12
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Brooke Haag
12
29.76
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Nien Levy
12
29.33
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
17
Emma Zhu
12
29.77
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Finn Quested
12
29.41
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
18
Olivia Ronaghan
12
30.01
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
17
Luke McNamara
12
29.41
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
30.03
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
19
Noah Sequeiros
12
29.45
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Maddie Miller
12
30.12
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Michael Ma
12
29.46
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Madison So
12
30.12
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Michael Leung
12
29.53
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Jenna Pryne
12
30.15
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
22
Hudson Chung
12
29.54
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
23
Alexandra Marshall
12
30.16
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
23
Ethan Miao
12
29.56
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Olivia Schlegel
12
30.28
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Ryan Nunez
12
29.58
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
25
Sophia Seliger
12
30.32
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Matthew Szypula
12
29.60
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Piotr Kaps
12
29.60
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
12
1:01.79
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Christian Lee
12
57.96
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Tanja Popovic
12
1:02.07
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Matthew Beehler
12
59.04
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:02.28
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Dylan Zhang
12
1:00.80
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:02.38
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Alvin Tsai
12
1:01.07
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Alia Basler
12
1:02.85
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
5
Jaden Byrne
12
1:01.10
BBSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Ava Borowski
12
1:03.14
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:01.94
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
1:03.24
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Carter Miller
12
1:01.99
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Ryleigh Collins
12
1:03.49
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Austin Fei
12
1:02.20
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
9
Emma Feld
12
1:03.79
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
9
Ruslan Lebedinets
12
1:02.30
SHY
LIE June Jamboree
10
Sarah Tsai
12
1:03.88
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
10
Christopher Xia
12
1:02.34
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Melia Hwee
12
1:03.98
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
11
Eric Zhang
12
1:02.70
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Emma Zhu
12
1:04.09
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Thomas Cho
12
1:02.73
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
13
Sara Ketron
12
1:04.30
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Aidan Rikic
12
1:02.81
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Alexandra Schneider
12
1:04.41
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
14
Gavin Perez
12
1:02.90
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
1:04.78
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Michael Leung
12
1:02.95
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Maddie Miller
12
1:04.89
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:03.05
BAD
LIAC Long Island Challenge
17
Mary McKenna
12
1:04.90
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Ethan Miao
12
1:03.06
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Kiara Kennedy
12
1:05.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Michael Ma
12
1:03.40
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Alexandra Bastone
12
1:05.30
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:03.46
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Sophia Seliger
12
1:05.36
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Emir Emre
12
1:03.64
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
1:05.58
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Finn Quested
12
1:03.83
PATS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Brooke Haag
12
1:05.63
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Matthew Szypula
12
1:04.21
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Madison So
12
1:05.75
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
23
Hudson Chung
12
1:04.24
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Sabrina Conrad
12
1:06.02
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
24
Ryan Nunez
12
1:04.29
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Olivia Ronaghan
12
1:06.08
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
25
Eduardo Santana
12
1:04.43
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:12.93
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Christian Lee
12
2:05.44
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:13.42
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Matthew Beehler
12
2:06.18
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Tess Howley
12
2:15.05
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Dylan Zhang
12
2:11.67
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Sarah Tsai
12
2:15.26
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
4
Carter Miller
12
2:13.50
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
5
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:16.36
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
5
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:14.01
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Emma Feld
12
2:16.80
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:14.62
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Mary McKenna
12
2:17.42
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Thomas Cho
12
2:14.71
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:17.59
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Austin Fei
12
2:15.02
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Alexandra Schneider
12
2:17.71
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
9
Alvin Tsai
12
2:15.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:17.98
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Jaden Byrne
12
2:16.07
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
11
Sara Ketron
12
2:18.69
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Ethan Miao
12
2:16.24
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Tanja Popovic
12
2:18.88
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Gavin Perez
12
2:16.51
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Madison So
12
2:19.15
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Aidan Rikic
12
2:16.72
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
2:19.31
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
14
Michael Leung
12
2:17.30
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Ryleigh Collins
12
2:19.92
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Christopher Xia
12
2:17.61
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
16
Melia Hwee
12
2:20.01
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Matthew Szypula
12
2:18.30
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
17
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:20.92
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
17
Eduardo Santana
12
2:18.34
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Katelyn Capuano
12
2:21.12
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Ruslan Lebedinets
12
2:18.53
SHY
LIE June Jamboree
19
Brooke Haag
12
2:21.30
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
19
Michael Ma
12
2:18.57
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Ava Borowski
12
2:21.84
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
20
Brian Kern
12
2:18.59
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Lara Jones
12
2:21.92
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
21
Hudson Chung
12
2:18.91
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Emma Anderson
12
2:22.02
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Geoffrey Guindine
12
2:19.44
UN
PATS Spring Invitatational
23
Emily Yoo
12
2:22.13
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Luke McNamara
12
2:19.50
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Emma Zhu
12
2:22.32
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Ryan Nunez
12
2:20.53
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Kiara Kennedy
12
2:22.64
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Finn Quested
12
2:21.04
PATS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   400 Free
Boys   12   400 Free
1
Alexandra Bastone
12
4:41.24
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Matthew Beehler
12
4:28.20
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
4:42.69
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Christian Lee
12
4:31.45
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
4:45.18
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Alvin Tsai
12
4:37.12
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Bridget Ye
12
4:48.67
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Dylan Zhang
12
4:37.37
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Ryleigh Collins
12
4:49.28
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Akira Lomvardas
12
4:37.68
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Madison So
12
4:49.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
4:42.09
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Tess Howley
12
4:50.13
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Austin Fei
12
4:43.83
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Sarah Tsai
12
4:51.31
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Carter Miller
12
4:48.32
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
4:52.08
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Michael Leung
12
4:49.78
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Brooke Haag
12
4:52.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Eduardo Santana
12
4:50.44
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Sara Ketron
12
4:52.87
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Ruslan Lebedinets
12
4:50.92
SHY
LIE June Jamboree
12
Ava Borowski
12
4:56.27
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Michael Ma
12
4:51.19
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Melia Hwee
12
4:57.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Matthew Szypula
12
4:51.59
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
14
Elena Rossi
12
4:57.47
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Nikita Sakharuk
12
4:52.10
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Salma Reyna
12
4:57.48
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
15
Ethan Miao
12
4:52.60
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Tess Howley
12
4:57.73
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
16
Luke McNamara
12
4:52.92
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Sophia Seliger
12
4:58.23
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Ari Regev
12
4:53.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Emma Anderson
12
4:58.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Jonathan Cho
12
4:55.64
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
19
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
4:59.05
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
19
William Kim
12
4:56.01
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Ava Wang
12
4:59.50
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Stephen McDonald
12
4:56.10
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Emily Yoo
12
5:00.93
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Eric Zhang
12
4:57.55
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
22
Claire Leng
12
5:01.92
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Nicholas Rhodes
12
4:57.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Maddie Miller
12
5:03.35
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Finn Quested
12
4:58.44
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
24
Katelyn Capuano
12
5:03.99
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Gavin Perez
12
4:58.50
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
25
Eva Canning
12
5:05.10
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
25
Liam Flaherty
12
4:58.84
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
Girls   12   800 Free
Boys   12   800 Free
1
Alexandra Bastone
12
9:39.87
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
1
Matthew Beehler
12
9:17.12
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
9:48.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Ethan Miao
12
10:16.69
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
3
Emma Anderson
12
10:11.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Alexander Gorzula
12
10:41.84
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Ryleigh Collins
12
10:16.51
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Maxwell Watson
12
10:47.89
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Corissa Freeman
12
10:38.40
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Gabriel Rzezwicki
12
11:00.38
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Martina Torello-Viera
12
10:41.14
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Brooke Batelli
12
10:56.21
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
D'Arcy Anselmi
12
11:22.61
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Jaden Bascon
12
11:39.01
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Nikoleta Kirsis
12
12:28.11
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   1500 Free
Boys   12   1500 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
18:46.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Matthew Beehler
12
17:24.36
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Alexandra Bastone
12
18:47.46
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Ari Regev
12
19:07.68
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Emma Anderson
12
19:44.87
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
21:05.05
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Skylar Rosenberg
12
22:18.20
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Sarah Tsai
12
33.21
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Matthew Beehler
12
30.95
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
2
Brooke Haag
12
33.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Thomas Cho
12
31.09
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
3
Ava Borowski
12
33.56
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
3
Dylan Zhang
12
31.49
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Tess Howley
12
33.63
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Nikita Sakharuk
12
31.82
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
33.87
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Jaden Byrne
12
33.00
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
6
Ava Wang
12
33.90
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Christopher Xia
12
33.08
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
33.94
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
7
Brian Kern
12
33.12
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Emma Zhu
12
33.95
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Eric Zhang
12
33.14
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Elena Rossi
12
34.02
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Finn Quested
12
33.24
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
10
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
34.14
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Christian Lee
12
33.25
WEST
RED International Invitational
10
Kiara Kennedy
12
34.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
11
Akira Lomvardas
12
33.53
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Arabella Pompay
12
34.17
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Emir Emre
12
33.62
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Emily Yoo
12
34.24
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
33.67
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Sophia Zhao
12
34.27
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
William Kim
12
33.69
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Maddie Miller
12
34.31
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Ryan Nunez
12
34.07
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Tess Howley
12
34.38
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
16
Aidan Rikic
12
34.11
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Tanja Popovic
12
34.52
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Luke McNamara
12
34.25
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Shu-Min Chang
12
34.53
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
John DiMaggio
12
34.29
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Jenna Pryne
12
34.62
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Alvin Tsai
12
34.37
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Kailey Simons
12
34.62
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Kieran Egan
12
34.37
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Leah Treglia
12
34.68
HAA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
David Sacca
12
34.46
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Raya Cohen
12
34.82
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Liam Flaherty
12
34.61
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
23
Cavan Gormsen
12
35.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Matthew Semelsberger
12
34.68
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Alexandra Schneider
12
35.12
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Carter Miller
12
34.73
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
25
Grace Nadecki
12
35.26
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
25
Noah Giunta
12
34.83
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Tess Howley
12
1:09.77
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Matthew Beehler
12
1:06.20
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Sarah Tsai
12
1:10.70
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Dylan Zhang
12
1:07.66
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Emma Feld
12
1:11.31
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
3
Thomas Cho
12
1:08.68
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
4
Ava Borowski
12
1:11.67
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
3
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:08.68
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Brooke Haag
12
1:11.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Christian Lee
12
1:09.30
WEST
RED International Invitational
6
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:11.73
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Carter Miller
12
1:11.02
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Elena Rossi
12
1:12.11
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Finn Quested
12
1:11.22
PATS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:12.42
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Hudson Chung
12
1:11.90
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Emma Zhu
12
1:12.91
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Eric Zhang
12
1:12.01
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Mary McKenna
12
1:13.07
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Jaden Byrne
12
1:12.05
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
1:13.55
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Ryan Nunez
12
1:12.50
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Alexandra Schneider
12
1:13.62
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Emir Emre
12
1:13.20
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Jenna Pryne
12
1:13.69
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
13
Liam Flaherty
12
1:13.25
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Sophia Zhao
12
1:14.04
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Aidan Rikic
12
1:13.66
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Tanja Popovic
12
1:14.07
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Michael McGillycuddy
12
1:13.71
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
16
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
1:14.31
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
16
Luke McNamara
12
1:13.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Maddie Miller
12
1:14.44
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Matthew Szypula
12
1:13.75
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Emily Yoo
12
1:14.55
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Kieran Egan
12
1:13.78
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Alexandra Bastone
12
1:14.91
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ethan Miao
12
1:14.53
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Kiara Kennedy
12
1:14.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
20
Mason Leishman
12
1:15.02
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
21
Anya Lei
12
1:15.30
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Ruslan Lebedinets
12
1:15.07
SHY
LIE June Jamboree
22
Salma Reyna
12
1:15.36
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Hunter Emerson
12
1:15.45
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Melia Hwee
12
1:15.53
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Maxwell Watson
12
1:15.55
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:15.66
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Rodin McKenna
12
1:15.56
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Faith McLaughlin
12
1:15.74
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Alvin Tsai
12
1:15.66
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Tess Howley
12
2:28.12
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Matthew Beehler
12
2:22.35
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:30.31
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Christian Lee
12
2:26.28
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
3
Bridget Ye
12
2:30.48
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Dylan Zhang
12
2:27.61
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Sarah Tsai
12
2:31.48
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Finn Quested
12
2:32.78
PATS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:33.54
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Alvin Tsai
12
2:33.31
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:34.32
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Champs - TT
6
Luke McNamara
12
2:33.99
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Alexandra Schneider
12
2:34.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Emir Emre
12
2:34.46
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Mary McKenna
12
2:35.66
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Ryan Nunez
12
2:34.85
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Elena Rossi
12
2:35.82
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Thomas Cho
12
2:34.99
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
10
Emma Feld
12
2:35.88
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
10
Liam Flaherty
12
2:35.08
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Brooke Haag
12
2:36.80
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
11
Hudson Chung
12
2:35.47
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
2:38.48
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
12
Hunter Emerson
12
2:35.87
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Emily Yoo
12
2:38.67
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Michael McGillycuddy
12
2:37.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
14
Maddie Miller
12
2:39.01
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Aidan Rikic
12
2:39.09
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:40.33
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Kieran Egan
12
2:39.58
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Sierra Hartmann
12
2:40.60
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Noah Giunta
12
2:40.47
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Emma Zhu
12
2:41.34
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Nicholas Rhodes
12
2:40.48
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Faith McLaughlin
12
2:41.34
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Austin Fei
12
2:40.77
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Jenna Pryne
12
2:41.39
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
19
John Zhang
12
2:41.74
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Melissa Scala
12
2:41.49
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
20
Jonathan Cho
12
2:42.06
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
21
Lara Jones
12
2:41.87
UN
LIE June Jamboree
21
Carter Miller
12
2:42.15
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Denise Phelan
12
2:42.18
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:42.18
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:42.42
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
23
Rodin McKenna
12
2:42.24
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Martina Torello-Viera
12
2:42.94
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Michael Ma
12
2:42.86
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Leah Treglia
12
2:43.09
HAA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Gabriel Rzezwicki
12
2:43.30
CFJV
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
12
36.10
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
1
Christopher Xia
12
34.39
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Denise Phelan
12
37.15
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
David Sacca
12
35.82
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Sophia Seliger
12
37.91
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Alvin Tsai
12
36.46
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Emily Malpeso
12
38.44
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
4
Nikita Sakharuk
12
36.55
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Cindy Wang
12
38.58
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Eric Zhang
12
36.74
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Joline Fong
12
38.77
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Carter Miller
12
36.78
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Emma Anderson
12
38.86
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Robert Sirkowa
12
36.93
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
8
Olivia Ronaghan
12
38.94
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
37.00
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
Sunell Zorgman
12
38.98
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Michael Leung
12
37.12
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Bernadette Bakke
12
39.11
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
10
Arie Ioselevich
12
37.22
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
11
Antoinette Hoyng
12
39.15
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Christian Lee
12
37.56
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
12
Julia Kowalczyk
12
39.32
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Michael Kostyatnikov
12
37.84
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
13
Kailey Simons
12
39.44
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Hunter Emerson
12
37.87
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Teagan Scanlon
12
39.49
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Gavin Perez
12
37.93
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Katherine Lynch
12
39.58
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Finn Quested
12
38.37
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
15
Madison So
12
39.58
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
John Zhang
12
38.48
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Lara Jones
12
39.78
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Akira Lomvardas
12
38.60
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
18
Xinrui Ge
12
39.97
APEX
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
18
Dylan Zhang
12
38.61
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
19
Sophia Bernardo
12
40.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Yousef Kamal
12
38.71
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
40.10
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Jorge Desmaras
12
38.86
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
40.13
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Michael Weinstein
12
38.94
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Amanda Baiker
12
40.20
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Leonardo Tsai
12
38.95
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Megan Cameron
12
40.28
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Timofey Kayran
12
38.97
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
12
40.73
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Michael Ma
12
39.26
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Leah Treglia
12
40.74
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Everett Chin
12
39.30
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
12
1:18.00
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
1
Alex Monastersky
12
1:15.46
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Luisa Nierhoff
12
1:18.45
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Christopher Xia
12
1:15.91
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Denise Phelan
12
1:21.49
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Carter Miller
12
1:17.60
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Sophia Seliger
12
1:22.64
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Alvin Tsai
12
1:19.19
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Emma Anderson
12
1:22.70
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Christian Lee
12
1:19.54
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Elena Rossi
12
1:23.85
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
6
Michael Leung
12
1:20.26
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Madison So
12
1:24.39
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Justin Hyacinthe
12
1:20.42
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Grace Nadecki
12
1:24.56
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
8
Eric Zhang
12
1:20.86
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Lara Jones
12
1:24.67
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
9
Arie Ioselevich
12
1:21.22
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Joline Fong
12
1:24.75
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Gavin Perez
12
1:21.40
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Cindy Wang
12
1:24.94
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
David Sacca
12
1:23.04
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Olivia Ronaghan
12
1:25.09
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Liam Flaherty
12
1:23.21
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Tanja Popovic
12
1:25.10
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Max Buchen
12
1:23.46
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Kailey Simons
12
1:25.30
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
14
Leonardo Tsai
12
1:23.77
SSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Sunell Zorgman
12
1:25.80
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Hunter Emerson
12
1:24.01
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Alexandra Bastone
12
1:25.90
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Yousef Kamal
12
1:24.56
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Bernadette Bakke
12
1:26.06
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
17
Robert Sirkowa
12
1:24.59
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:26.13
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Michael Weinstein
12
1:24.76
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Mary McKenna
12
1:26.13
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Michael Ma
12
1:24.80
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
1:26.60
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Michael Kostyatnikov
12
1:24.99
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
21
Antoinette Hoyng
12
1:26.78
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Emir Emre
12
1:25.10
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Julia Kowalczyk
12
1:26.86
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Jorge Desmaras
12
1:25.54
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Leah Treglia
12
1:27.08
HAA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Finn Quested
12
1:25.76
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Ryleigh Collins
12
1:27.18
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
William Kwan
12
1:25.79
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
1:27.43
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Zacharia Bouzarouata
12
1:25.92
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Sophia Seliger
12
2:48.08
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Christopher Xia
12
2:44.95
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Bridget Ye
12
2:50.40
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Alvin Tsai
12
2:49.83
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Emma Anderson
12
2:56.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Michael Leung
12
2:50.42
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Denise Phelan
12
2:57.70
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Christian Lee
12
2:52.14
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Lara Jones
12
2:59.24
UN
PATS Spring Invitatational
5
Justin Hyacinthe
12
2:54.55
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Kailey Simons
12
3:00.21
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
6
Gavin Perez
12
2:54.77
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Madison So
12
3:01.19
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Arie Ioselevich
12
2:55.71
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Alexandra Bastone
12
3:01.97
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Eric Zhang
12
2:56.51
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Sabrina Conrad
12
3:02.22
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
9
Michael Kostyatnikov
12
2:57.45
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
10
Elena Rossi
12
3:03.39
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Max Buchen
12
2:58.23
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Joline Fong
12
3:03.48
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Hunter Emerson
12
2:58.70
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
12
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
3:04.63
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Liam Flaherty
12
2:58.76
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
12
3:05.43
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Carter Miller
12
2:59.62
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
14
Olivia Ronaghan
12
3:05.57
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Michael Ma
12
3:00.95
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Julia Kowalczyk
12
3:07.75
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Yousef Kamal
12
3:03.30
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Antoinette Hoyng
12
3:08.03
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Michael Weinstein
12
3:04.98
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
3:08.17
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Rohit Rasquinha
12
3:05.50
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Amanda Baiker
12
3:09.01
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Leonardo Tsai
12
3:05.69
SSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Teagan Scanlon
12
3:09.74
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
William Kwan
12
3:06.13
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Brooke Batelli
12
3:10.09
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Jorge Desmaras
12
3:06.39
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
3:10.13
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
21
Willem Thomas
12
3:06.54
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
22
Emma Chenski
12
3:10.34
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
John Zhang
12
3:06.55
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Xinrui Ge
12
3:10.38
APEX
PATS Spring Invitatational
23
William Kim-Shoemaker
12
3:07.03
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Carter Roebuck
12
3:10.45
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Hudson Chung
12
3:07.09
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Kelly Byrne
12
3:10.81
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Zacharia Bouzarouata
12
3:07.16
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
30.32
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
1
Christian Lee
12
29.40
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Ava Borowski
12
30.58
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Carter Miller
12
29.59
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
3
Tanja Popovic
12
30.63
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Nikita Sakharuk
12
29.61
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
31.44
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Christopher Xia
12
30.51
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
31.60
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Emir Emre
12
30.69
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Tess Howley
12
31.64
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
David Sacca
12
31.11
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Ava Wang
12
31.73
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Jaden Byrne
12
31.11
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
Eva Canning
12
31.75
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Brian Kern
12
31.28
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Jenna Pryne
12
31.86
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
9
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
31.29
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Ryleigh Collins
12
31.88
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Matthew Beehler
12
31.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
31.93
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Gavin Perez
12
31.43
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Leah Treglia
12
32.06
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
12
Eduardo Santana
12
31.44
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Madison So
12
32.42
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
13
Ethan Miao
12
31.45
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Kailey Simons
12
32.57
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
14
Eric Cherny
12
31.56
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Kiara Kennedy
12
32.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Finn Quested
12
31.60
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
16
Shu-Min Chang
12
32.75
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
16
Aidan Rikic
12
31.71
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
32.79
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
17
Rohit Rasquinha
12
31.81
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Emma Zhu
12
32.81
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Alvin Tsai
12
31.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Salma Reyna
12
32.84
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ryan Nunez
12
32.06
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Elena Rossi
12
32.90
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Yousef Kamal
12
32.23
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Michelle Guan
12
32.94
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Dylan Zhang
12
32.34
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
Jessica Chen
12
32.95
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
22
John DiMaggio
12
32.42
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Sarah Tsai
12
32.96
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
23
Michael Nasta
12
32.52
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Sara Ketron
12
33.01
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
William Bishop
12
32.61
YFD
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Mary McKenna
12
33.02
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Kieran Egan
12
32.76
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:05.78
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:05.19
BAD
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Tess Howley
12
1:07.42
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Carter Miller
12
1:05.91
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
3
Bridget Ye
12
1:07.51
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Christian Lee
12
1:06.23
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
4
Emma Feld
12
1:09.08
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
4
Eduardo Santana
12
1:08.08
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:09.82
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Alvin Tsai
12
1:08.28
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
1:09.99
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:08.49
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Madison So
12
1:10.29
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Brian Kern
12
1:08.77
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Ava Borowski
12
1:10.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Matthew Beehler
12
1:09.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Tanja Popovic
12
1:10.67
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Emir Emre
12
1:09.66
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Leah Treglia
12
1:11.15
HAA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Christopher Xia
12
1:09.81
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Emily Yoo
12
1:11.82
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Ethan Miao
12
1:10.46
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Elena Rossi
12
1:12.15
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:10.49
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Shu-Min Chang
12
1:12.49
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Ryan Nunez
12
1:11.04
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Jenna Pryne
12
1:12.60
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
14
Hudson Chung
12
1:11.05
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
15
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
1:12.66
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Hunter Emerson
12
1:11.33
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Martina Torello-Viera
12
1:12.87
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Finn Quested
12
1:11.36
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
1:12.95
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Luke McNamara
12
1:11.53
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Sabrina Conrad
12
1:13.28
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Eric Zhang
12
1:11.85
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Mary McKenna
12
1:13.72
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
19
Geoffrey Guindine
12
1:12.07
UN
PATS Spring Invitatational
20
Michelle Guan
12
1:13.77
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Jaden Byrne
12
1:12.18
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
21
Salma Reyna
12
1:13.90
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
21
Gavin Perez
12
1:12.24
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Alexandra Bastone
12
1:13.96
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Dylan Zhang
12
1:12.42
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
23
Sarah Tsai
12
1:14.06
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
23
Michael Ma
12
1:12.51
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Ryleigh Collins
12
1:14.65
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Austin Lara
12
1:13.02
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
25
Ava Wang
12
1:14.67
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
25
Yousef Kamal
12
1:13.35
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:25.94
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:20.24
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Bridget Ye
12
2:28.14
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Christian Lee
12
2:28.52
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Tess Howley
12
2:28.18
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Luke McNamara
12
2:31.92
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Emily Yoo
12
2:37.26
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Matthew Beehler
12
2:32.21
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Madison So
12
2:37.30
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Eduardo Santana
12
2:33.00
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
2:40.38
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Carter Miller
12
2:34.53
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Emma Feld
12
2:40.52
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
7
Brian Kern
12
2:36.08
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
8
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:42.00
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
8
Ari Regev
12
2:37.32
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Martina Torello-Viera
12
2:42.91
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Hunter Emerson
12
2:37.53
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Samantha Dring
12
2:44.89
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Alvin Tsai
12
2:38.14
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Elena Rossi
12
2:48.49
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ryan Nunez
12
2:38.44
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Claire Leng
12
2:49.14
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Ethan Miao
12
2:40.24
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Kiara Kennedy
12
2:49.71
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Yousef Kamal
12
2:43.47
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Ava Borowski
12
2:50.42
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Vincent Mattone
12
2:46.20
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Sierra Hartmann
12
2:50.43
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Rohit Rasquinha
12
2:46.51
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
16
Sarah Tsai
12
2:53.77
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
16
Felix Lucchese
12
2:48.53
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Favour Okodogbe
12
2:54.55
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Noah Giunta
12
2:49.64
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Corissa Freeman
12
2:57.33
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Liam Flaherty
12
2:51.91
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Faith Maddox
12
3:00.85
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Evan Klein
12
2:54.44
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Jessica Fusaro
12
3:01.00
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
20
Max Buchen
12
2:54.61
IA
LIAC Junior Met #1
21
Allison Gash
12
3:01.85
PATS
PATS Spring Invitatational
21
Kieran Egan
12
2:59.10
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
D'Arcy Anselmi
12
3:02.79
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Gavin Perez
12
3:00.22
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Ryleigh Collins
12
3:03.00
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Steve Holan
12
3:02.42
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
24
Melia Hwee
12
3:07.32
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Zacharia Bouzarouata
12
3:03.45
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Alyssa St Thomas
12
3:11.68
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Jack Keene
12
3:04.75
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
12
2:28.53
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Christian Lee
12
2:25.53
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:31.96
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Carter Miller
12
2:27.58
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
3
Tanja Popovic
12
2:33.11
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Dylan Zhang
12
2:27.83
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:34.66
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Christopher Xia
12
2:28.17
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Elena Rossi
12
2:34.96
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:28.89
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Emma Feld
12
2:35.41
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
6
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:29.61
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:36.05
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Alvin Tsai
12
2:30.07
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:36.75
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
8
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:34.25
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
Lara Jones
12
2:36.87
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
9
Eric Zhang
12
2:34.40
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Ava Borowski
12
2:37.00
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
10
Matthew Beehler
12
2:34.58
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Madison So
12
2:37.38
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Michael Ma
12
2:34.61
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Ryleigh Collins
12
2:38.40
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Michael Leung
12
2:34.82
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Sophia Seliger
12
2:38.42
RIST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Hudson Chung
12
2:35.69
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:38.44
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Thomas Cho
12
2:36.43
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
15
Jenna Pryne
12
2:39.05
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
15
Finn Quested
12
2:36.49
PATS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Tess Howley
12
2:39.07
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Hunter Emerson
12
2:37.01
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
2:39.50
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
David Sacca
12
2:37.44
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Sara Ketron
12
2:39.88
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Liam Flaherty
12
2:37.84
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Emma Anderson
12
2:40.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Matthew Szypula
12
2:37.89
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Sarah Tsai
12
2:40.59
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Geoffrey Guindine
12
2:39.20
UN
PATS Spring Invitatational
21
Kimberly Mccaffrey
12
2:40.60
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Gavin Perez
12
2:39.37
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Brooke Haag
12
2:40.95
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Austin Fei
12
2:40.26
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Alexandra Schneider
12
2:41.48
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
23
Ari Regev
12
2:40.28
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Salma Reyna
12
2:41.93
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
24
Ryan Nunez
12
2:40.67
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Olivia Ronaghan
12
2:43.92
QNS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
25
Eduardo Santana
12
2:40.86
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Bridget Ye
12
5:18.71
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Christian Lee
12
5:07.46
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Alexandra Bastone
12
5:23.25
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Akira Lomvardas
12
5:10.30
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
3
Cavan Gormsen
12
5:26.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Carter Miller
12
5:15.08
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
4
Elena Rossi
12
5:28.55
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
4
Alvin Tsai
12
5:16.89
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Madison So
12
5:29.27
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Dylan Zhang
12
5:19.85
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Tess Howley
12
5:33.89
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Matthew Beehler
12
5:23.56
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Lara Jones
12
5:34.49
UN
LIE June Jamboree
7
Hudson Chung
12
5:25.93
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
5:37.33
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Michael Ma
12
5:28.54
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
9
Mary McKenna
12
5:37.36
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Hunter Emerson
12
5:33.77
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Sabrina Conrad
12
5:37.44
RA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
10
Luke McNamara
12
5:35.88
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Emma Anderson
12
5:38.83
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Ari Regev
12
5:35.88
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Ava Borowski
12
5:39.87
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Austin Fei
12
5:36.37
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Ryleigh Collins
12
5:40.51
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Eduardo Santana
12
5:36.72
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Brooke Haag
12
5:41.06
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Liam Flaherty
12
5:37.85
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Corissa Freeman
12
5:43.74
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Justin Hyacinthe
12
5:40.91
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Melissa Scala
12
5:46.80
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Thomas Cho
12
5:41.04
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
17
Florence Millet
12
5:47.26
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Jonathan Cho
12
5:41.94
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Emily Yoo
12
5:47.42
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Finn Quested
12
5:47.21
PATS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Jacklyn Vandermel
12
5:48.02
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Max Buchen
12
5:49.00
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Allison Gash
12
5:49.04
PATS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Ethan Miao
12
5:49.06
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Sarah Tsai
12
5:49.19
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Ryan Nunez
12
5:50.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Samantha Dring
12
5:50.73
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Zacharia Bouzarouata
12
5:51.63
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Melia Hwee
12
5:51.96
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Aidan Rikic
12
5:52.60
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Shu-Min Chang
12
5:53.57
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Nicholas Rhodes
12
5:52.98
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Claire Leng
12
5:54.69
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Gavin Perez
12
5:53.52
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Alia Basler
13
27.64
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Evan Morales
13
26.09
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Sabrina Johnston
13
27.65
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
2
Alexander MacLennan
13
26.48
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Yilinna Collmar
13
27.93
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Ryan Mitchener
13
26.68
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Joy Jiang
13
28.34
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
4
Nicholas Speres
13
26.86
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Joanie Cash
13
28.49
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
5
Alexi Weis
13
26.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Nianna Thomas
13
28.49
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
6
Elijah Legall
13
26.92
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Sierra Gillan
13
28.51
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Giacomo Lugato
13
27.01
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Lydia Chen
13
28.52
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Joseph Tonna
13
27.03
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
28.61
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Anthony Attenborough
13
27.09
FREE
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
10
Esther Lin
13
28.70
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
10
Justice Carrenard
13
27.15
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Kristin Cornish
13
28.71
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Samuel Goncharuk
13
27.20
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Grace Dwyer
13
28.97
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Adam Imam
13
27.30
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Isabella Paez
13
29.05
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
John Liu
13
27.59
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Luisa Nierhoff
13
29.25
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Eric Konviser
13
27.62
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Samamtha Tan
13
29.28
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Christopher Lai
13
27.67
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
16
Francesca Arciniegas
13
29.31
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
15
Stan Stevens
13
27.67
NYCC
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
17
Emma Feld
13
29.34
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Justin Schafer
13
27.68
FLY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Megan Lee
13
29.35
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Justin Whang
13
27.81
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Michaela Rutigliano
13
29.38
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Frank Genna
13
27.86
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Gaby McIntyre
13
29.48
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Ryan Shannon
13
27.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Francesca Raimondi
13
29.49
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
21
Youssef Elkhouly
13
28.05
HS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
22
Kiara Kennedy
13
29.55
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Geoffrey Guindine
13
28.08
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Julia Thoms
13
29.55
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Derrick Chia
13
28.10
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Denise Phelan
13
29.56
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Champs - TT
24
Jonathan Suh
13
28.12
RA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
25
Mairene Rojas-Tineo
13
29.58
APEX
RED International Invitational
25
Jason Amato
13
28.19
WEST
RED International Invitational
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
13
59.35
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Evan Morales
13
56.98
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Alia Basler
13
59.78
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Joseph Tonna
13
57.37
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
3
Sabrina Johnston
13
59.80
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
3
Alexander MacLennan
13
58.13
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Yilinna Collmar
13
1:00.24
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Ryan Mitchener
13
58.46
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Joy Jiang
13
1:00.35
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Edward Park
13
58.65
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
6
Francesca Raimondi
13
1:01.72
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Justice Carrenard
13
59.13
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Kiana Guarino
13
1:01.92
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Giacomo Lugato
13
59.14
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Francesca Arciniegas
13
1:01.97
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
8
Anthony Attenborough
13
59.31
FREE
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
8
Megan Lee
13
1:01.97
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
9
Alexi Weis
13
59.56
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
10
Sierra Gillan
13
1:02.35
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Adam Imam
13
59.62
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Grace Dwyer
13
1:02.40
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Penn Lee
13
59.63
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Esther Lin
13
1:02.62
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Eric Konviser
13
59.96
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Isabella Paez
13
1:02.76
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Tristan Pragnell
13
59.96
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Nianna Thomas
13
1:02.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
14
Samuel Goncharuk
13
1:00.03
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Luisa Nierhoff
13
1:02.91
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Justin Whang
13
1:00.43
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
16
Ava Borowski
13
1:02.96
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Michael Biryukov
13
1:00.75
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Lydia Chen
13
1:03.15
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Darrien Johnsen
13
1:01.07
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Joanie Cash
13
1:03.46
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
18
Geoffrey Guindine
13
1:01.13
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Isabella Mora-Castillo
13
1:03.64
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Jason Amato
13
1:01.16
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Madison Shields
13
1:03.97
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Andrew Diano
13
1:01.31
FA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Sophia Karras
13
1:04.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Nicholas Speres
13
1:01.36
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Isabella Chiulli
13
1:04.20
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Jonathan Suh
13
1:01.40
RA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
23
Julia Thoms
13
1:04.43
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Dmitry Balykov
13
1:01.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Mairene Rojas-Tineo
13
1:04.48
APEX
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
24
Arthur Kapinos
13
1:01.59
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Lara Jones
13
1:04.58
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Michael Falcone
13
1:01.61
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Joy Jiang
13
2:07.15
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Joseph Tonna
13
2:05.88
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Kristin Cornish
13
2:08.37
WEST
OH-Futures Championships
2
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:06.87
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Emma Feld
13
2:09.53
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:08.38
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Francesca Raimondi
13
2:10.42
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
4
Justin Whang
13
2:08.73
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
5
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:11.84
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
5
Justice Carrenard
13
2:09.12
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Kiana Guarino
13
2:12.55
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:09.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Sophia Karras
13
2:13.20
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Adam Imam
13
2:09.61
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Megan Lee
13
2:13.20
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Evan Morales
13
2:10.27
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
9
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:13.38
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:10.50
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Grace Dwyer
13
2:13.94
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:10.62
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:14.01
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
11
Michael Biryukov
13
2:10.75
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:14.17
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Dmitry Balykov
13
2:10.85
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Alia Basler
13
2:14.83
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Champs - TT
13
Ilan Goldberg
13
2:11.04
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Madison Shields
13
2:15.60
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:11.75
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
15
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:19.19
RA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Jack Engel
13
2:12.88
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Sierra Gillan
13
2:19.46
DVWM
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Jack Nixon
13
2:13.20
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
17
Caroline Pennington
13
2:20.22
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Christopher Lai
13
2:13.30
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
18
Isabella Paez
13
2:20.24
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
17
Penn Lee
13
2:13.30
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Lauren Arnold
13
2:21.07
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Joseph Chen
13
2:13.30
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:21.08
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
20
Tristan Pragnell
13
2:13.51
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
21
Esther Lin
13
2:21.16
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Ryan Shannon
13
2:13.87
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
22
Elke Ott
13
2:21.22
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
22
Jason Amato
13
2:14.13
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Nianna Thomas
13
2:21.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Matthew Chang
13
2:14.17
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Emma McNulty
13
2:21.46
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
24
Geoffrey Guindine
13
2:14.57
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Kira Chen
13
2:21.62
QNS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Andrew Diano
13
2:14.61
FA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   13   400 Free
Boys   13   400 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
13
4:29.59
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
1
Joseph Tonna
13
4:26.03
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Joy Jiang
13
4:33.36
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Dmitry Balykov
13
4:32.48
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
3
Sophia Karras
13
4:35.01
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
4:32.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Francesca Raimondi
13
4:36.64
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
4
Anthony Attenborough
13
4:34.30
FREE
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
5
Megan Lee
13
4:37.10
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Michael Biryukov
13
4:34.38
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Grace Dwyer
13
4:38.65
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Geonwoo Kim
13
4:34.49
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Yilinna Collmar
13
4:41.83
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Ilan Goldberg
13
4:34.63
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Madison Shields
13
4:47.50
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Akira Lomvardas
13
4:34.71
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Elke Ott
13
4:48.54
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Jack Engel
13
4:36.93
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Emma McNulty
13
4:49.15
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Evan Morales
13
4:37.11
NYSA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Caroline Pennington
13
4:49.71
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Ryan Mitchener
13
4:38.20
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Emma Feld
13
4:52.06
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Justin Whang
13
4:39.45
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Isabella Paez
13
4:52.51
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Ryan Cui
13
4:39.70
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Lena Nakken
13
4:52.78
IA
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Matthew Chang
13
4:40.10
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Kiana Guarino
13
4:53.12
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
15
Andrew Diano
13
4:40.53
FA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Sabrina Johnston
13
4:53.78
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Adam Imam
13
4:41.39
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Lara Jones
13
4:54.01
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Joseph Chen
13
4:42.66
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Francesca Arciniegas
13
4:54.23
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Michael Lu
13
4:45.15
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Luisa Nierhoff
13
4:54.31
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Ari Regev
13
4:46.79
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Salma Reyna
13
4:55.31
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Tristan Pragnell
13
4:46.90
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
21
Melanie Sanchez
13
4:55.41
COND
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Geoffrey Guindine
13
4:47.18
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Emma Anderson
13
4:56.57
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
22
Richard Chiarella
13
4:47.21
TVSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Esther Lin
13
4:57.25
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Jason Amato
13
4:47.26
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Adriana Kamor
13
4:58.07
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Ryan Shannon
13
4:48.48
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
25
Sabrina Conrad
13
4:59.11
RA
LIE June Jamboree
25
Eric Konviser
13
4:48.51
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   13   800 Free
Boys   13   800 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
13
9:11.47
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Joseph Tonna
13
9:16.20
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
2
Sophia Karras
13
9:25.67
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Dmitry Balykov
13
9:17.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Joy Jiang
13
9:30.96
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
9:25.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Francesca Raimondi
13
9:31.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Edward Park
13
9:29.04
NYSA
NJ-BAC April Plunge
5
Emma Feld
13
9:42.86
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Geonwoo Kim
13
9:38.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
6
Caroline Pennington
13
9:48.11
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Andrew Diano
13
9:40.65
FA
LIE June Jamboree
7
Grace Dwyer
13
9:52.11
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Michael Biryukov
13
9:44.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
Madison Shields
13
9:56.86
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
8
Daniel Trincher
13
9:54.01
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Emma McNulty
13
10:00.38
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
9
Darrien Johnsen
13
9:54.11
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Salma Reyna
13
10:08.85
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Jack Engel
13
9:54.42
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Emma Anderson
13
10:11.76
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
11
Joseph Lee
13
9:56.89
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Caelan Clayton
13
10:12.77
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
12
Alexander MacLennan
13
10:00.45
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
13
Adriana Kamor
13
10:16.01
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
13
Max McClung
13
10:02.19
RA
LIE June Jamboree
14
Madison Edwards
13
10:16.44
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Tom Morgan
13
10:09.85
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Kiana Guarino
13
10:19.85
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
15
Jonathan Cho
13
10:13.02
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Emily Grasso
13
10:51.57
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Dylan Hu
13
10:28.08
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
17
Ciara O'Hagan
13
10:56.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Thomas Cho
13
10:29.44
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Alexa Tyberg
13
11:09.60
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Michael McGillycuddy
13
10:39.84
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Olivia Anton
13
11:12.64
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
19
Max Solash
13
10:51.27
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
20
Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel
13
13:39.22
BKR
PATS Spring Invitatational
20
Elijah Kratchman
13
11:29.13
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
Girls   13   1500 Free
Boys   13   1500 Free
1
Sophia Karras
13
17:42.21
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
17:37.61
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Kristin Cornish
13
17:52.78
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Dmitry Balykov
13
18:03.80
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
3
Caroline Pennington
13
18:49.64
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
3
Geonwoo Kim
13
18:16.70
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Grace Dwyer
13
18:52.28
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Michael Biryukov
13
18:41.51
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Emma McNulty
13
19:31.10
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Ari Regev
13
18:47.99
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Adriana Kamor
13
19:35.40
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Jack Engel
13
18:53.37
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Madison Edwards
13
19:51.87
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Joseph Lee
13
19:25.13
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Yilinna Collmar
13
1:05.74
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:06.72
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Kiana Guarino
13
1:06.11
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Justin Whang
13
1:06.99
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
3
Joy Jiang
13
1:06.28
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Thomas Cho
13
1:07.11
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Sabrina Johnston
13
1:08.27
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
4
Evan Morales
13
1:07.43
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Francesca Arciniegas
13
1:08.29
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Christopher Kim
13
1:07.55
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Francesca Raimondi
13
1:09.53
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
6
Cato Chang
13
1:08.63
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Michaela Rutigliano
13
1:09.77
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Penn Lee
13
1:08.66
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Isabella Mora-Castillo
13
1:10.28
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Justice Carrenard
13
1:08.80
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Madison Edwards
13
1:10.47
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Henry Huang
13
1:09.18
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Ava Borowski
13
1:10.81
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Ryan Shannon
13
1:09.26
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
11
Kristin Cornish
13
1:10.82
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
11
Tom Morgan
13
1:09.41
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Luisa Nierhoff
13
1:11.01
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Joseph Tonna
13
1:09.50
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Anya Pabby
13
1:11.06
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Gabriele Lunardi
13
1:09.78
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Emma Feld
13
1:11.14
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Champs - TT
14
Alexander MacLennan
13
1:09.84
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Lydia Chen
13
1:11.41
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Jason Amato
13
1:09.99
WEST
RED International Invitational
16
Kira Chen
13
1:11.54
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
16
Ilan Goldberg
13
1:10.00
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Madison Wu
13
1:12.57
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Nicholas Speres
13
1:10.32
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Grace Dwyer
13
1:12.60
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Brian Baldwin
13
1:10.41
NYCC
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
19
Kimberly Mccaffrey
13
1:12.94
PATS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Michael Biryukov
13
1:10.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
20
Samamtha Tan
13
1:12.99
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
William Kim
13
1:10.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Hailey Nyquist
13
1:13.21
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
David Peng
13
1:10.70
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Jenna Pryne
13
1:13.36
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Michael Lu
13
1:10.80
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Ava Wang
13
1:13.42
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Andrew Diano
13
1:11.00
FA
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Sierra Gillan
13
1:13.70
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Alex Hwang
13
1:11.18
GATE
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
25
Mia Stroub
13
1:13.99
WISC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Benjamin Hahn
13
1:11.42
RA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Kiana Guarino
13
2:22.44
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
1
Justin Whang
13
2:20.65
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
2
Joy Jiang
13
2:22.85
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Tristan Pragnell
13
2:22.57
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
3
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:22.92
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:23.78
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Francesca Raimondi
13
2:27.08
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Ilan Goldberg
13
2:24.61
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Emma Feld
13
2:28.04
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Evan Morales
13
2:25.50
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:28.32
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
6
Edward Park
13
2:25.66
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
7
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:29.31
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Michael Lu
13
2:27.16
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
8
Kristin Cornish
13
2:29.49
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
8
Ryan Shannon
13
2:27.49
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
9
Madison Edwards
13
2:31.84
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Cato Chang
13
2:27.80
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Kira Chen
13
2:33.62
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
10
Justice Carrenard
13
2:28.21
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Anya Pabby
13
2:33.80
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Jack Nixon
13
2:28.27
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
12
Isabella Mora-Castillo
13
2:33.90
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Tom Morgan
13
2:28.29
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Grace Dwyer
13
2:34.62
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
13
David Peng
13
2:29.46
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Kaitlyn Gazzara
13
2:34.77
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
14
Penn Lee
13
2:29.71
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:35.31
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Thomas Cho
13
2:29.77
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:36.33
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Christopher Kim
13
2:29.94
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Salma Reyna
13
2:36.39
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Andrew Diano
13
2:30.45
FA
LIE June Jamboree
18
Penelope Leonard
13
2:36.65
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
18
William Kim
13
2:30.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Kimberly Mccaffrey
13
2:37.20
PATS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Gabriele Lunardi
13
2:30.57
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Esther Lin
13
2:37.84
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Michael Biryukov
13
2:30.64
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Megan Lee
13
2:38.02
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Joseph Lee
13
2:30.71
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:38.20
RA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:31.14
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Lara Jones
13
2:38.27
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Zachary Yasinov
13
2:31.62
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Mia Stroub
13
2:38.77
WISC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Henri Yoon
13
2:32.21
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Madison Wu
13
2:39.00
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Henry Huang
13
2:32.39
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Esther Lin
13
1:17.17
WEST
OH-Futures Championships
1
Daniel Trincher
13
1:10.76
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
2
Megan Lee
13
1:17.46
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:13.40
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Lindsay McCormack
13
1:17.74
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Darrien Johnsen
13
1:13.47
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Luisa Nierhoff
13
1:18.33
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Anthony Attenborough
13
1:13.47
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
5
Francesca Arciniegas
13
1:19.26
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Dmitry Balykov
13
1:13.76
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Denise Phelan
13
1:20.07
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Justin Whang
13
1:13.99
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
7
Michelle Lee
13
1:21.31
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Jason Amato
13
1:14.10
WEST
RED International Invitational
8
Lindsay McCormack
13
1:21.32
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Nicholas Speres
13
1:14.87
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Lauren Kuzma
13
1:21.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Henry Huang
13
1:15.65
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Olivia Ugarte
13
1:21.38
FLY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Justin Han
13
1:15.84
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Emma Anderson
13
1:21.41
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
11
Eric Konviser
13
1:16.08
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Hope Farrell
13
1:21.48
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Geonwoo Kim
13
1:16.11
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Eleni Tallides
13
1:22.03
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Hunter Jackson
13
1:16.17
UN
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Sophia Bernardo
13
1:22.31
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Alexander MacLennan
13
1:16.25
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Madison Shields
13
1:22.36
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Matthew Chang
13
1:16.37
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
16
Lara Jones
13
1:23.25
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
1:16.44
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
17
Sierra Gillan
13
1:23.31
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Eugene Jeong
13
1:16.63
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Gaby McIntyre
13
1:23.38
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Elias Richter
13
1:16.86
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
19
Emily Grasso
13
1:23.44
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Penn Lee
13
1:16.88
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Elke Ott
13
1:23.57
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Yousef Hafez
13
1:17.35
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
21
Gloria Ndoja
13
1:24.00
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
21
Connor LiBASSI
13
1:17.45
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Sabrina Johnston
13
1:24.08
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Samuel Goncharuk
13
1:17.59
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Grace Park
13
1:24.32
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Giuseppe DiMaggio
13
1:18.91
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
24
Ava Nobile
13
1:24.75
FREE
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Devayan Roychoudhury
13
1:19.38
YMID
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Sophie Dzieciolowski
13
1:24.85
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Stan Stevens
13
1:19.60
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
Megan Lee
13
2:46.04
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:36.24
FREE
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:49.44
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
2
Jason Amato
13
2:37.76
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:51.16
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
3
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:38.54
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Emma Anderson
13
2:52.55
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
4
Dmitry Balykov
13
2:39.36
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
5
Denise Phelan
13
2:52.66
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Justin Whang
13
2:39.97
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Esther Lin
13
2:54.02
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Daniel Trincher
13
2:40.87
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:54.39
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:41.59
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Lauren Kuzma
13
2:57.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:42.02
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Hope Farrell
13
2:57.67
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
9
Eugene Jeong
13
2:42.46
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Kristin Cornish
13
2:58.11
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Connor LiBASSI
13
2:43.84
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
11
Lara Jones
13
2:58.20
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Matthew Chang
13
2:44.22
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Olivia Ugarte
13
3:00.28
FLY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Darrien Johnsen
13
2:45.51
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Michelle Lee
13
3:00.81
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Elias Richter
13
2:46.15
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Elke Ott
13
3:01.34
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Eric Konviser
13
2:46.26
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Madison Shields
13
3:01.60
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Henry Huang
13
2:46.75
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Joy Jiang
13
3:01.83
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Justin Han
13
2:48.42
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Margo Kern
13
3:02.48
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
John Kelly
13
2:48.99
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Grace Nadecki
13
3:02.61
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Ilan Goldberg
13
2:49.66
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Sophie Dzieciolowski
13
3:02.89
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
19
Samuel Goncharuk
13
2:50.36
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Eleni Tallides
13
3:03.46
PAC
RED International Invitational
20
Geoffrey Guindine
13
2:50.70
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Gloria Ndoja
13
3:03.87
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
21
Yousef Hafez
13
2:50.97
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Kira Chen
13
3:04.28
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Robert Bischof
13
2:51.19
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Yilinna Collmar
13
3:04.43
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Evan Morales
13
2:51.41
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Ava Nobile
13
3:04.62
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
24
Stan Stevens
13
2:51.83
NYCC
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
25
Adriana Kamor
13
3:04.97
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
25
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:51.89
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Joy Jiang
13
1:03.48
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
1
Evan Morales
13
1:01.87
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Yilinna Collmar
13
1:05.28
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Justin Whang
13
1:03.19
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
3
Emma Feld
13
1:05.71
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Akira Lomvardas
13
1:04.00
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Kristin Cornish
13
1:06.25
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Geonwoo Kim
13
1:05.03
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Francesca Arciniegas
13
1:06.81
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Adam Imam
13
1:05.28
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Sabrina Johnston
13
1:06.86
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Darrien Johnsen
13
1:05.56
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Isabella Chiulli
13
1:07.44
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Joseph Tonna
13
1:05.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Isabella Paez
13
1:07.44
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Andrew Diano
13
1:05.66
FA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Esther Lin
13
1:07.69
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
9
Tom Morgan
13
1:05.90
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Hailey Nyquist
13
1:07.78
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Joseph Chen
13
1:07.00
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Elke Ott
13
1:08.24
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Tristan Pragnell
13
1:07.31
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
12
Sierra Gillan
13
1:08.69
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Jason Amato
13
1:07.35
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
13
Kiana Guarino
13
1:08.70
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
13
Youssef Elkhouly
13
1:07.48
HS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
14
Sophia Karras
13
1:10.06
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Emmet Santry
13
1:07.97
WEST
RED International Invitational
15
Luisa Nierhoff
13
1:10.08
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Penn Lee
13
1:07.98
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Sabrina Conrad
13
1:10.13
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Michael Falcone
13
1:08.10
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Gaby McIntyre
13
1:10.19
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Daniel Trincher
13
1:08.10
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Francesca Raimondi
13
1:10.26
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Marcus Chau
13
1:08.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Ava Borowski
13
1:10.78
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Justice Carrenard
13
1:08.20
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Joanie Cash
13
1:10.80
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Giacomo Lugato
13
1:08.36
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
1:10.90
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Derrick Chia
13
1:08.45
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Margo Kern
13
1:11.27
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
22
Brian Baldwin
13
1:08.58
NYCC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Penelope Leonard
13
1:11.28
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
23
Joseph Lee
13
1:08.73
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
24
Jenna Pryne
13
1:11.30
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
24
Henry Huang
13
1:08.76
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Melanie Sanchez
13
1:11.32
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Ryan Shannon
13
1:09.05
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Joy Jiang
13
2:21.40
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
1
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:17.63
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Emma Feld
13
2:21.87
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Evan Morales
13
2:20.74
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Isabella Chiulli
13
2:27.92
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:20.75
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Kristin Cornish
13
2:28.58
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Edward Park
13
2:24.71
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:32.03
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Tom Morgan
13
2:26.36
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:32.18
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Jason Amato
13
2:28.26
WEST
RED International Invitational
7
Sophia Karras
13
2:32.93
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:28.49
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
8
Elke Ott
13
2:34.91
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Andrew Diano
13
2:28.98
FA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Hailey Nyquist
13
2:35.56
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Joseph Tonna
13
2:29.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
10
Margo Kern
13
2:36.33
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Jack Engel
13
2:32.20
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Sierra Gillan
13
2:37.43
DVWM
PATS Summer Invitational
11
Justin Whang
13
2:32.22
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
2:37.83
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Matthew Chang
13
2:32.73
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Esther Lin
13
2:39.07
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Daniel Trincher
13
2:35.07
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:39.26
RA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Geoffrey Guindine
13
2:35.87
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:40.91
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Darrien Johnsen
13
2:35.88
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Nicole Ramirez
13
2:40.99
RA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
16
Joseph Chen
13
2:36.85
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Melanie Sanchez
13
2:41.48
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
17
Joseph Lee
13
2:37.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
18
Emma McNulty
13
2:42.13
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Ari Regev
13
2:38.43
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Martina Torello-Viera
13
2:42.71
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Ryan Cui
13
2:39.10
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Isabella Paez
13
2:43.36
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Max McClung
13
2:40.49
RA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Gaby McIntyre
13
2:45.47
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
21
Nathan Sherpa
13
2:40.78
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
22
Salma Reyna
13
2:46.34
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Calvin Ye
13
2:40.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Alyssa Fan
13
2:48.91
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Eugene Jeong
13
2:41.20
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
24
Kiana Guarino
13
2:49.24
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
24
Charlie Cusumano
13
2:41.81
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Grace Dwyer
13
2:49.30
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
25
Dylan Oberst
13
2:42.54
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:23.93
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
Justin Whang
13
2:20.53
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
2
Joy Jiang
13
2:27.14
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
Edward Park
13
2:23.13
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
3
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:27.70
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:23.42
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:28.27
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:24.27
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Megan Lee
13
2:29.08
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
5
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:24.42
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Kiana Guarino
13
2:29.13
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Evan Morales
13
2:24.64
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Emily Grasso
13
2:29.88
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Daniel Trincher
13
2:25.37
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
8
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:30.15
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:25.48
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Esther Lin
13
2:30.70
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Jason Amato
13
2:26.93
WEST
RED International Invitational
10
Kristin Cornish
13
2:32.24
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Eric Konviser
13
2:27.06
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Emma Feld
13
2:33.71
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:27.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Francesca Raimondi
13
2:33.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Matthew Chang
13
2:27.12
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:34.31
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Justice Carrenard
13
2:27.16
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:35.22
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Ilan Goldberg
13
2:27.23
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Elke Ott
13
2:36.44
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Joseph Tonna
13
2:27.71
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Lara Jones
13
2:36.65
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:28.00
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Madison Shields
13
2:36.85
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Nicholas Speres
13
2:28.38
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Grace Dwyer
13
2:37.03
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Andrew Diano
13
2:30.32
FA
LIE June Jamboree
19
Lauren Kuzma
13
2:37.34
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Tristan Pragnell
13
2:30.68
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Madison Edwards
13
2:37.59
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Joseph Chen
13
2:30.79
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Hope Farrell
13
2:37.66
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
21
Ryan Cui
13
2:30.99
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Olivia Lind
13
2:37.95
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Michael Lu
13
2:31.26
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Kira Chen
13
2:38.27
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
23
Tyler Lee
13
2:31.64
NYCC
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
24
Isabella Paez
13
2:39.34
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Dmitry Balykov
13
2:32.20
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
25
Margo Kern
13
2:39.37
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
25
Justin Han
13
2:32.36
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Michael Biryukov
13
2:32.36
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Joy Jiang
13
5:07.82
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
1
Akira Lomvardas
13
5:04.31
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
2
Yilinna Collmar
13
5:12.34
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
5:06.29
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Kristin Cornish
13
5:13.64
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Geonwoo Kim
13
5:08.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Megan Lee
13
5:16.21
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Justin Whang
13
5:09.10
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
5
Francesca Arciniegas
13
5:16.50
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Evan Morales
13
5:11.36
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Kiana Guarino
13
5:24.77
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Jason Amato
13
5:11.44
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Sophia Karras
13
5:26.34
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Ilan Goldberg
13
5:12.02
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Sabrina Conrad
13
5:27.45
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Anthony Attenborough
13
5:12.56
FREE
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
9
Michaela Rutigliano
13
5:28.50
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Daniel Trincher
13
5:13.12
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Elke Ott
13
5:29.65
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Dmitry Balykov
13
5:13.39
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Francesca Raimondi
13
5:29.85
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Ryan Mitchener
13
5:13.76
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Salma Reyna
13
5:30.82
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Matthew Chang
13
5:15.86
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Sabrina Johnston
13
5:31.97
BGNW
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Ryan Cui
13
5:18.84
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Nicole Ramirez
13
5:33.18
RA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Darrien Johnsen
13
5:19.82
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Margo Kern
13
5:33.81
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Michael Lu
13
5:19.85
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
16
Esther Lin
13
5:33.86
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Joseph Tonna
13
5:21.04
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
17
Grace Dwyer
13
5:35.41
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Andrew Diano
13
5:21.17
FA
LIE June Jamboree
18
Lara Jones
13
5:36.33
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Michael Biryukov
13
5:21.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Madison Edwards
13
5:36.59
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Justice Carrenard
13
5:22.61
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Emma McNulty
13
5:37.52
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
20
Tom Morgan
13
5:23.69
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Caroline Pennington
13
5:38.58
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
21
David Peng
13
5:25.27
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Hope Farrell
13
5:38.84
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Joseph Lee
13
5:25.84
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Emma Anderson
13
5:38.96
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
23
Joseph Chen
13
5:26.37
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
24
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
5:39.37
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Eugene Jeong
13
5:27.90
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Madison Shields
13
5:43.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Dylan Oberst
13
5:29.52
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Joanie Cash
14
26.63
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
1
Adell Sabovic
14
24.39
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Charlotte Krevitt
14
27.26
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
2
Jake Ang
14
25.60
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
3
Catherine Stanford
14
27.47
LBA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
William Swartwout
14
25.71
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Chloe Stepanek
14
27.72
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Ryan Davidoff
14
25.72
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
5
Sydney Boals
14
27.91
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Sandon Karinsky
14
25.73
UN
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
6
Madison Petricevic
14
28.24
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Adrien Pierce
14
26.19
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
7
Shamiya Guirre
14
28.33
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Hudson Tritter
14
26.37
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Vanessa Chong
14
28.35
LGAC
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
8
Nicholas Shopis
14
26.39
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
9
Ursula Horn
14
28.52
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Matthew Fenlon
14
26.46
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Stephanie Walsh
14
28.56
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
10
Trevor Griffin
14
26.53
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
28.64
YMID
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Maxim Kleyer
14
26.54
FREE
LIAC Long Island Challenge
12
Nianna Thomas
14
28.69
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Matthew Styczen
14
26.64
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
13
Briana Gellineau
14
28.72
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
26.71
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Orla Egan
14
28.74
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
David Kantar
14
26.74
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
15
Caitlin Knight
14
28.80
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Eugene Shen
14
26.96
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Isabela Antoniuk
14
29.06
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
16
Ethan Law
14
26.98
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Mary Rotenberg
14
29.12
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Edward Park
14
27.01
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
18
Ava Franks
14
29.13
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
17
Hunter Kim
14
27.01
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Josephine Elwell
14
29.13
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Aidan Greenfield
14
27.03
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Stephanie Liu
14
29.13
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Tyler Walters
14
27.04
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
21
Josephine Elwell
14
29.15
UN
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
21
Frank Genna
14
27.08
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Ava Iannetta
14
29.17
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Nick Radkov
14
27.11
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
23
Theresa Milio
14
29.19
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
23
Luke McHugh
14
27.12
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
29.20
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
24
Alexi Weis
14
27.13
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
25
Briana Liew
14
29.22
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
25
Christopher Lai
14
27.18
UN
LIE July Summer Sizzler
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Shuping Wang
14
27.18
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Joanie Cash
14
59.09
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Adell Sabovic
14
53.74
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Chloe Stepanek
14
59.67
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Ryan Davidoff
14
55.19
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
3
Catherine Stanford
14
59.69
LBA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
William Swartwout
14
55.49
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Sydney Boals
14
1:00.63
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Tavis Siebert
14
55.88
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
Isabela Antoniuk
14
1:00.76
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
Hunter Kim
14
56.44
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Charlotte Krevitt
14
1:00.79
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
6
Matthew Fenlon
14
56.65
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Vanessa Chong
14
1:00.89
LGAC
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
7
Hudson Tritter
14
56.68
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Orla Egan
14
1:01.26
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
8
Jake Ang
14
56.77
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Caitlin Knight
14
1:01.32
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Edward Park
14
57.07
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Briana Gellineau
14
1:01.43
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Trevor Griffin
14
57.77
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Shamiya Guirre
14
1:01.64
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Luke McHugh
14
57.87
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Madison Petricevic
14
1:01.96
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Hans Tristan Lim
14
57.91
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
13
Stephanie Walsh
14
1:02.00
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Champs - TT
13
Nick Radkov
14
58.01
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
14
Emily Rocco
14
1:02.18
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Aidan Greenfield
14
58.06
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
15
Ava Franks
14
1:02.21
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
15
Sandon Karinsky
14
58.07
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
1:02.71
YMID
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Tyler Walters
14
58.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Emmy Mazzacano
14
1:02.85
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
58.63
SSC
LIE June Summer KIckoff
18
Josephine Elwell
14
1:02.86
UN
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Dylan Nordstrom
14
58.64
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
19
Josephine Elwell
14
1:02.87
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Adrien Pierce
14
58.72
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
20
Lara Youssef
14
1:03.00
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Nicholas Shopis
14
58.73
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
21
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:03.33
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
21
Christopher Lai
14
58.93
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Sophia Gregorace
14
1:03.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Justin Whang
14
59.07
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
23
Isabella Defonte
14
1:03.72
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
23
Ethan Law
14
59.13
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Kiani Morisi
14
1:03.87
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Tyler Simpson
14
59.19
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
25
Marley Zimmerman
14
1:03.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Justin DiSanto
14
59.48
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:07.66
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:55.39
RA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Isabela Antoniuk
14
2:08.75
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Adell Sabovic
14
1:58.37
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Orla Egan
14
2:09.08
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
William Swartwout
14
1:59.13
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Charlotte Krevitt
14
2:10.50
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
4
Ryan Davidoff
14
1:59.78
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Jessica Pryne
14
2:10.60
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
Tavis Siebert
14
1:59.89
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
6
Vanessa Chong
14
2:10.76
LGAC
RED International Invitational
6
Matthew Styczen
14
2:00.71
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Briana Gellineau
14
2:11.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Hunter Kim
14
2:02.36
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Catherine Stanford
14
2:11.62
LBA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Hudson Tritter
14
2:03.09
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Alana Brown
14
2:12.52
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Edward Park
14
2:03.38
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
10
Kiani Morisi
14
2:13.02
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
2:03.83
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
11
Sydney Boals
14
2:13.22
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Hans Tristan Lim
14
2:05.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Caitlin Knight
14
2:13.72
UN
LIE June Summer KIckoff
12
Min Chun
14
2:06.03
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:14.58
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Nick Radkov
14
2:07.03
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
14
Caroline Pennington
14
2:14.70
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Jake Ang
14
2:07.09
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Marley Zimmerman
14
2:15.04
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Dylan Nordstrom
14
2:07.34
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
16
Emmy Mazzacano
14
2:15.57
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Tyler Walters
14
2:07.38
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
2:16.03
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
17
Sandon Karinsky
14
2:08.11
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:16.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Justin Whang
14
2:08.65
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
2:16.42
YMID
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Aidan Greenfield
14
2:08.88
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Ava Franks
14
2:17.36
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Dmitry Balykov
14
2:09.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Joanie Cash
14
2:17.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Nicholas Shopis
14
2:09.25
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
22
Angelina Harris
14
2:17.89
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Tyler Simpson
14
2:09.30
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
23
Lauren Aylmer
14
2:18.43
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
23
Sean Madden
14
2:09.46
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Nianna Thomas
14
2:18.65
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Trevor Griffin
14
2:09.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Anya Pabby
14
2:19.19
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Brendan Lee
14
2:09.89
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
Girls   14   400 Free
Boys   14   400 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
14
4:22.70
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
4:07.01
RA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Isabela Antoniuk
14
4:28.41
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Ryan Davidoff
14
4:12.82
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
3
Orla Egan
14
4:29.42
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Matthew Styczen
14
4:14.04
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Chloe Stepanek
14
4:30.32
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Tavis Siebert
14
4:14.52
NYSA
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Jessica Pryne
14
4:32.20
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
Hunter Kim
14
4:15.08
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Charlotte Krevitt
14
4:32.38
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
6
William Swartwout
14
4:17.68
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Alana Brown
14
4:33.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Edward Park
14
4:17.97
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Sydney Boals
14
4:33.97
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
8
Min Chun
14
4:24.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
9
Sophia Gregorace
14
4:34.03
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
Dmitry Balykov
14
4:24.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Kiani Morisi
14
4:37.21
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Hudson Tritter
14
4:25.59
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Caroline Pennington
14
4:38.16
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Hans Tristan Lim
14
4:25.99
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
12
Briana Gellineau
14
4:38.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Tyler Walters
14
4:27.46
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Marley Zimmerman
14
4:39.34
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Sean Madden
14
4:31.92
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Vanessa Chong
14
4:40.13
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Nick Radkov
14
4:31.98
MPNY
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
15
Caitlin Knight
14
4:41.68
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Tyler Simpson
14
4:33.61
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
16
Catherine Stanford
14
4:44.00
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
16
Dylan Nordstrom
14
4:33.76
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
17
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
4:47.14
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
17
Patrick Walsh
14
4:33.81
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Emily Rocco
14
4:48.92
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
John Laidlaw
14
4:33.91
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Margo Kern
14
4:50.54
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Brandon Wone
14
4:34.07
SSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Lauren Aylmer
14
4:51.82
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
20
Arthur Abrams
14
4:34.47
PATS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
21
Victoria Carroll
14
4:51.94
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
21
Aidan Greenfield
14
4:34.86
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Maya Luongo
14
4:52.57
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Ryan Cui
14
4:35.28
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Stephanie Walsh
14
4:53.25
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Nicholas Shopis
14
4:37.21
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
24
Lillian Murphy
14
4:54.38
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Tyler Pawlowski
14
4:37.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Alexandra Uspenskaya
14
4:54.48
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
25
Justen Lopez
14
4:37.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
Girls   14   800 Free
Boys   14   800 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
14
9:08.40
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
1
Ryan Davidoff
14
8:42.53
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Orla Egan
14
9:13.34
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
William Swartwout
14
8:45.74
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Isabela Antoniuk
14
9:13.56
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
3
Hunter Kim
14
8:47.90
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Alana Brown
14
9:17.38
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Matthew Fenlon
14
8:48.23
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Kiani Morisi
14
9:26.02
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Min Chun
14
9:07.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Caroline Pennington
14
9:31.30
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Patrick Walsh
14
9:25.03
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Marley Zimmerman
14
9:36.48
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Tyler Walters
14
9:32.42
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Sophia Gregorace
14
9:40.24
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
8
Ryan Cui
14
9:32.70
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
9:46.95
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
9
Tyler Pawlowski
14
9:34.69
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Caitlin Knight
14
9:47.62
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Dylan Nordstrom
14
9:36.26
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
11
Ava Franks
14
9:47.82
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
11
Arthur Abrams
14
9:37.63
PATS
PATS Spring Invitatational
12
Briana Gellineau
14
9:53.30
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
12
Brandon Wone
14
9:38.47
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Victoria Carroll
14
10:07.29
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
13
Hans Tristan Lim
14
9:43.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Carlotta Piantanida
14
10:11.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Justen Lopez
14
9:46.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Catherine Stanford
14
10:11.68
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
15
Griffen Schimmel
14
9:48.71
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Lindsay Shatz
14
10:14.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
Brendan Lee
14
9:53.59
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Kimberly Dutta
14
10:19.71
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
17
Omar Ebied
14
9:53.65
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
18
Sora Sohn
14
10:20.10
NYSA
NJ-BAC April Plunge
18
Nicholas Shopis
14
9:56.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Maya Luongo
14
10:22.59
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Giovanni Ramirez
14
9:59.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Jillian De Reyna
14
10:24.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Lucas Tack
14
10:07.08
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Olivia Lind
14
10:26.25
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
21
Jiachi Deng
14
10:07.96
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
22
Tyler DiMarco
14
10:26.93
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitatational
22
Eugene Shen
14
10:09.76
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Laura Jocelyn
14
10:36.51
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Kevin Zahariev
14
10:23.21
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
24
Miya Vitale
14
10:37.04
PATS
PATS Spring Invitatational
24
Jonah Lichtenthal
14
10:28.58
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Taylor Whang
14
10:41.38
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Matthew Merone
14
10:32.05
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   14   1500 Free
Boys   14   1500 Free
1
Orla Egan
14
17:41.42
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Ryan Davidoff
14
16:40.21
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
2
Alana Brown
14
17:41.47
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
William Swartwout
14
17:04.27
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Caroline Pennington
14
18:13.45
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Hunter Kim
14
17:10.03
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Kiani Morisi
14
18:17.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Matthew Styczen
14
17:31.20
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Marley Zimmerman
14
18:18.46
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Dmitry Balykov
14
17:32.34
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Caitlin Knight
14
18:56.90
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Min Chun
14
18:04.53
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Atsedemaryam Harris
14
19:19.21
UN
NE-SSA Season Opener Team Speci
7
Patrick Walsh
14
18:05.74
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Maya Luongo
14
19:52.35
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Brendan Lee
14
18:08.82
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Tyler Pawlowski
14
18:16.51
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Hans Tristan Lim
14
18:19.75
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Sean Madden
14
18:20.64
QNS
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ryan Cui
14
18:23.13
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Nicholas Shopis
14
18:30.05
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Griffen Schimmel
14
18:35.35
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Adrien Pierce
14
18:37.32
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Arthur Abrams
14
18:44.91
PATS
PATS Spring Invitatational
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Giovanni Ramirez
14
18:52.30
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Omar Ebied
14
19:06.08
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Timothy Engel
14
19:07.34
TRS
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Tenzin Dawa
14
19:21.73
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Matthew Merone
14
20:20.35
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Koby Morris
14
20:23.20
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Tyler Marzano
14
21:01.85
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Richard Gash
14
21:42.70
PATS
PATS Spring Invitatational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Steven Schermerhorn
14
21:50.02
DVWM
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Madison Petricevic
14
1:05.96
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
58.74
RA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Jessica Pryne
14
1:06.14
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Hudson Tritter
14
1:02.78
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Vanessa Chong
14
1:06.37
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Adrien Pierce
14
1:02.83
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
4
Mary Rotenberg
14
1:06.66
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Tyler Walters
14
1:03.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:06.82
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
Maxim Kleyer
14
1:03.73
FREE
LIAC Long Island Challenge
6
Shamiya Guirre
14
1:07.13
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Ryan Davidoff
14
1:03.86
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Briana Gellineau
14
1:07.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Hunter Kim
14
1:04.28
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Anya Pabby
14
1:08.00
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
William Swartwout
14
1:04.71
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Maria Burtseva
14
1:08.48
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
9
Nicholas Shopis
14
1:05.37
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
10
Zoe Moon
14
1:08.62
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
10
Brendan Lee
14
1:05.44
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
11
Grace Adams
14
1:09.38
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Sebastian Pas
14
1:05.54
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Ava Franks
14
1:09.53
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
12
Ryan Zhang
14
1:05.98
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
1:10.43
YMID
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Patrick Walsh
14
1:05.99
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Chloe Stepanek
14
1:10.64
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Justen Lopez
14
1:06.16
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Riley Gavigan
14
1:10.68
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Justin Whang
14
1:06.25
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Catherine Stanford
14
1:10.98
LBA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Nick Radkov
14
1:06.35
MPNY
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
17
Katie Lew
14
1:11.14
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Edward Park
14
1:06.52
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
18
Stephanie Walsh
14
1:11.29
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Sean Madden
14
1:07.26
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Theresa Milio
14
1:11.34
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
19
Hans Tristan Lim
14
1:07.33
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
20
Briana Liew
14
1:11.65
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
20
Ryan Shannon
14
1:07.80
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Taylor Whang
14
1:11.81
NYSA
FL-FLA International Cup
21
Michael Kantar
14
1:08.21
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
22
Emma Carolan
14
1:11.83
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Sandon Karinsky
14
1:08.76
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Olivia Lind
14
1:12.20
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
23
Avery Skolnick
14
1:08.80
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Caitlin Knight
14
1:12.54
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Brian Baldwin
14
1:08.90
NYCC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
25
Alexandra Uspenskaya
14
1:12.79
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
25
Joseph Lee
14
1:08.94
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Isabel Gormley
14
2:21.45
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
2:05.26
RA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Jessica Pryne
14
2:21.54
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Tavis Siebert
14
2:11.80
NYSA
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
3
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:21.90
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
3
Matthew Styczen
14
2:14.02
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Zoe Moon
14
2:23.27
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
4
Adrien Pierce
14
2:14.63
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
5
Vanessa Chong
14
2:26.84
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
5
William Swartwout
14
2:16.52
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Anya Pabby
14
2:27.64
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Hunter Kim
14
2:18.43
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Maria Burtseva
14
2:27.92
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Tyler Walters
14
2:19.03
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:28.08
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Edward Park
14
2:19.49
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Alexandra Uspenskaya
14
2:28.40
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
9
Sebastian Pas
14
2:20.14
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Lauren Aylmer
14
2:29.27
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
10
Nick Radkov
14
2:20.55
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
11
Shamiya Guirre
14
2:30.05
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Patrick Walsh
14
2:20.75
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Madison Petricevic
14
2:30.21
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Brendan Lee
14
2:20.83
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Catherine Stanford
14
2:30.64
LBA
MA-DSC June Summer Storm
13
Hudson Tritter
14
2:20.88
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Briana Gellineau
14
2:30.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
14
Justin Whang
14
2:21.58
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Diana Bates
14
2:31.32
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
15
Maxim Kleyer
14
2:22.37
FREE
LIAC Long Island Challenge
16
Isabella Defonte
14
2:31.88
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
16
Sean Madden
14
2:22.88
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
2:32.05
YMID
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Justen Lopez
14
2:23.97
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Olivia Lind
14
2:32.76
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
18
Adell Sabovic
14
2:24.69
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Riley Gavigan
14
2:32.85
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Michael Kantar
14
2:24.73
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Emma Carolan
14
2:33.02
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Nicholas Shopis
14
2:25.03
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
21
Marley Zimmerman
14
2:34.01
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
21
Ryan Davidoff
14
2:25.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Taylor Whang
14
2:34.26
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
John Laidlaw
14
2:25.79
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Caitlin Knight
14
2:34.49
UN
LIE June Summer KIckoff
23
Ryan Shannon
14
2:25.97
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Sydney Boals
14
2:35.30
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Avery Skolnick
14
2:26.13
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Theresa Milio
14
2:35.39
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
25
Ryan Zhang
14
2:26.59
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Theresa Milio
14
1:15.24
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
1
Hunter Kim
14
1:07.46
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Angelina Harris
14
1:15.67
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Matthew Styczen
14
1:10.06
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Ava Franks
14
1:16.09
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
3
Daniel Trincher
14
1:10.31
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Riley Gavigan
14
1:16.21
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Justen Lopez
14
1:11.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Ashley Hu
14
1:16.33
WEST
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
5
Min Chun
14
1:11.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Diana Bates
14
1:16.70
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
6
Dmitry Balykov
14
1:12.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Kimberly Dutta
14
1:17.78
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
7
Hans Tristan Lim
14
1:12.10
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
8
Catherine Graham
14
1:18.06
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Justin Whang
14
1:13.63
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Vanessa Chong
14
1:18.45
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
9
Kai Yamamoto
14
1:13.71
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Briana Liew
14
1:18.69
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
10
Alexander Gagliardi
14
1:14.26
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:18.78
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
10
Sean Madden
14
1:14.26
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
12
Gillian Camperlengo
14
1:19.89
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Kevin Zahariev
14
1:14.61
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Sora Sohn
14
1:20.17
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Tyler Lee
14
1:15.05
NYCC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Malia Freedhand
14
1:21.24
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Aj Dephillips
14
1:15.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Sophia Chu
14
1:21.29
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
15
Michael Passante
14
1:15.73
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Sydney Boals
14
1:21.79
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
TyQuann Walker
14
1:15.76
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Taylor Whang
14
1:21.93
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Zachary Gingrass
14
1:15.81
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Madison Petricevic
14
1:21.98
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Adrien Pierce
14
1:15.82
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
19
Courtney Moane
14
1:22.01
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Ryan Zhang
14
1:15.92
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Stephanie Walsh
14
1:22.01
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Eugene Shen
14
1:16.02
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
21
Kiani Morisi
14
1:22.16
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Nick Radkov
14
1:16.12
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
22
Lauren Kuzma
14
1:22.60
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Alexander Chan
14
1:16.21
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
23
Caroline Coughlin
14
1:22.77
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Daniel Wankowicz
14
1:16.29
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Margo Kern
14
1:23.29
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Brendan Lee
14
1:16.36
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
25
Jessica Pryne
14
1:23.40
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
25
Timothy Liu
14
1:16.43
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Theresa Milio
14
2:39.95
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
1
Hunter Kim
14
2:23.45
WEST
OH-Futures Championships
2
Angelina Harris
14
2:42.32
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Matthew Styczen
14
2:27.67
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Ashley Hu
14
2:43.64
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Daniel Trincher
14
2:32.89
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Ava Franks
14
2:44.45
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
4
Justen Lopez
14
2:35.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Riley Gavigan
14
2:45.56
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Min Chun
14
2:36.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Kimberly Dutta
14
2:45.85
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
6
Aj Dephillips
14
2:39.75
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
7
Diana Bates
14
2:46.86
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
7
Justin Whang
14
2:40.07
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
8
Briana Liew
14
2:49.22
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
8
Sean Madden
14
2:40.44
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
9
Catherine Graham
14
2:51.40
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Kai Yamamoto
14
2:41.02
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Kiani Morisi
14
2:51.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Edward Park
14
2:42.55
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Sora Sohn
14
2:52.68
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Dmitry Balykov
14
2:42.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:52.80
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Brendan Lee
14
2:43.94
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Taylor Whang
14
2:53.53
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Michael Passante
14
2:44.87
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Vanessa Chong
14
2:53.75
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Hans Tristan Lim
14
2:45.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Gillian Camperlengo
14
2:53.76
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Terran Cheng
14
2:45.74
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
16
Courtney Moane
14
2:54.27
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Kevin Zahariev
14
2:46.12
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Sophia Chu
14
2:54.27
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
17
Timothy Liu
14
2:47.38
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Stephanie Liu
14
2:56.20
WEST
RED International Invitational
18
Nick Radkov
14
2:47.41
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
19
Alexandra Uspenskaya
14
2:56.53
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
19
TyQuann Walker
14
2:47.52
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Stephanie Walsh
14
2:56.63
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Daniel Wankowicz
14
2:47.80
TRI
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Sydney Boals
14
2:57.43
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
21
Eric Kroon
14
2:47.84
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:58.78
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
22
Justin DiSanto
14
2:47.93
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Grace Kujawski
14
2:58.89
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Osmond Wan
14
2:48.12
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Marley Zimmerman
14
2:59.02
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
24
Zachary Gingrass
14
2:48.68
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Margo Kern
14
2:59.54
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
25
Tenzin Dawa
14
2:48.71
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
14
1:02.76
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Tavis Siebert
14
57.13
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Joanie Cash
14
1:04.75
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
2
Hunter Kim
14
59.53
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
3
Isabel Gormley
14
1:04.83
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
3
Adell Sabovic
14
1:00.40
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Sophia Gregorace
14
1:05.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Edward Park
14
1:00.99
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Kiani Morisi
14
1:05.48
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
5
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:01.43
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Lara Youssef
14
1:05.81
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Tyler Simpson
14
1:01.58
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Catherine Stanford
14
1:06.92
LBA
MA-DSC June Summer Storm
7
Hudson Tritter
14
1:01.60
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Zoe Moon
14
1:07.69
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
8
Matthew Styczen
14
1:01.82
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
9
Emily Rocco
14
1:07.78
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Hans Tristan Lim
14
1:02.31
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
10
Olivia Kim
14
1:07.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Ethan Law
14
1:02.45
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
11
Katie Lew
14
1:08.14
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
11
Ryan Davidoff
14
1:03.36
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Chloe Stepanek
14
1:08.37
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
William Swartwout
14
1:03.53
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Jessica Pryne
14
1:08.48
NYSA
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
13
Justin Whang
14
1:03.56
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
14
Madison Petricevic
14
1:08.70
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Elijah Legall
14
1:03.68
HES
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Margo Kern
14
1:08.95
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
15
Colin Hwang
14
1:03.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Mia Martinez
14
1:09.13
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
16
David Kantar
14
1:04.00
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
17
Stephanie Walsh
14
1:09.31
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Kai Yamamoto
14
1:04.03
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
18
Shamiya Guirre
14
1:09.32
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Sandon Karinsky
14
1:04.26
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Sora Sohn
14
1:09.35
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Ryan Zhang
14
1:04.33
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:09.57
TVSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Sebastian Pas
14
1:04.86
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Diana Bates
14
1:09.60
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
21
Adrien Pierce
14
1:05.08
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
22
Angelina Harris
14
1:09.64
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Luke McHugh
14
1:05.09
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Anya Pabby
14
1:09.70
BAD
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Lucas Tack
14
1:05.25
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
24
Isabella Defonte
14
1:10.28
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
24
Nick Radkov
14
1:05.33
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
25
Briana Liew
14
1:10.32
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
25
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
1:05.48
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Isabel Gormley
14
2:17.16
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
1
Tavis Siebert
14
2:05.06
NYSA
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:18.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Matthew Styczen
14
2:10.42
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Vanessa Chong
14
2:19.00
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Hunter Kim
14
2:12.81
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
4
Kiani Morisi
14
2:21.38
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
4
Edward Park
14
2:13.52
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
5
Angelina Harris
14
2:28.74
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Hans Tristan Lim
14
2:16.18
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
6
Margo Kern
14
2:30.82
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
6
Tyler Simpson
14
2:17.86
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Olivia Kim
14
2:31.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Hudson Tritter
14
2:19.83
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Katie Lew
14
2:31.40
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
8
William Swartwout
14
2:20.14
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Lara Youssef
14
2:32.20
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
9
Richard Flynn
14
2:25.76
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Catherine Stanford
14
2:34.05
LBA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
David Kantar
14
2:25.93
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
11
Sora Sohn
14
2:36.23
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
John Laidlaw
14
2:27.13
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Olivia Lind
14
2:36.49
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
12
Colin Hwang
14
2:29.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Mia Martinez
14
2:36.71
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
13
Nick Radkov
14
2:29.17
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
14
Jessica Pryne
14
2:37.05
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
14
Kai Yamamoto
14
2:29.74
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
15
Malia Freedhand
14
2:38.56
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Arthur Abrams
14
2:30.34
PATS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Marley Zimmerman
14
2:38.74
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Sean Madden
14
2:32.50
QNS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Nicole Ramirez
14
2:39.22
RA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Nicholas Evenko
14
2:32.57
TRI
FL-FLA International Cup
18
Diana Bates
14
2:39.38
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
18
Jonah Lichtenthal
14
2:33.57
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Tyler DiMarco
14
2:39.46
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Ryan Cui
14
2:34.74
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
20
Gillian Camperlengo
14
2:40.86
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Harry Wang
14
2:35.29
APEX
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Emmy Mazzacano
14
2:41.92
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Ryan Zhang
14
2:35.36
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
Katharine Wohl
14
2:42.85
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Ethan Law
14
2:35.96
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Emily Rocco
14
2:42.93
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Luke McHugh
14
2:36.08
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Kimberly Dutta
14
2:45.97
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
24
Kasper Buchen
14
2:36.23
IA
LIAC Junior Met #1
25
Riley Gavigan
14
2:47.04
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Emmet Santry
14
2:36.70
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Vanessa Chong
14
2:22.67
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Matthew Styczen
14
2:10.60
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Jessica Pryne
14
2:23.25
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Hunter Kim
14
2:11.41
WEST
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Isabel Gormley
14
2:25.51
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
3
Tavis Siebert
14
2:14.04
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
4
Angelina Harris
14
2:26.55
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Matthew Fenlon
14
2:15.62
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Theresa Milio
14
2:27.08
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
5
William Swartwout
14
2:17.57
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Charlotte Krevitt
14
2:27.90
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
6
Edward Park
14
2:18.24
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Kiani Morisi
14
2:28.21
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
7
Hans Tristan Lim
14
2:18.54
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
8
Sydney Boals
14
2:28.26
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
8
Justin Whang
14
2:18.74
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Catherine Stanford
14
2:28.90
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
9
Nick Radkov
14
2:20.44
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
10
Diana Bates
14
2:29.56
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
10
Justen Lopez
14
2:22.52
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Riley Gavigan
14
2:29.81
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Sean Madden
14
2:23.01
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
12
Briana Gellineau
14
2:29.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Min Chun
14
2:23.17
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:30.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Dmitry Balykov
14
2:23.85
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Ava Franks
14
2:31.31
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
14
Hudson Tritter
14
2:23.93
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:32.05
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Ryan Zhang
14
2:24.70
LGAC
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
16
Stephanie Walsh
14
2:32.10
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Tyler Simpson
14
2:24.94
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
17
Olivia Lopez
14
2:32.99
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Justin DiSanto
14
2:25.69
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Gillian Camperlengo
14
2:32.99
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Adrien Pierce
14
2:25.77
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
19
Marley Zimmerman
14
2:33.05
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Lucas Tack
14
2:26.10
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
20
Caitlin Knight
14
2:33.07
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Michael Passante
14
2:26.72
FREE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:33.52
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
21
Arthur Abrams
14
2:26.92
PATS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
22
Sora Sohn
14
2:33.59
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Sebastian Pas
14
2:27.14
LGAC
RED International Invitational
23
Katie Lew
14
2:34.23
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Jonah Lichtenthal
14
2:27.43
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Ashley Hu
14
2:34.66
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Daniel Trincher
14
2:27.56
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Courtney Moane
14
2:34.95
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Patrick Walsh
14
2:27.58
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
14
4:53.08
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
1
Matthew Styczen
14
4:34.89
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Jessica Pryne
14
5:03.38
NYSA
LIAC Long Island Challenge
2
Hunter Kim
14
4:36.34
WEST
OH-Futures Championships
3
Vanessa Chong
14
5:06.50
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Tavis Siebert
14
4:44.38
NYSA
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Angelina Harris
14
5:11.20
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Matthew Fenlon
14
4:47.63
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Kiani Morisi
14
5:11.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
William Swartwout
14
4:52.85
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
6
Sophia Gregorace
14
5:14.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Edward Park
14
4:53.23
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
7
Diana Bates
14
5:16.59
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
7
Sean Madden
14
5:00.43
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Mary Rotenberg
14
5:17.02
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Hans Tristan Lim
14
5:03.75
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
Marley Zimmerman
14
5:19.14
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Min Chun
14
5:05.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Catherine Stanford
14
5:20.06
LBA
LIE June Summer KIckoff
10
Ryan Davidoff
14
5:06.06
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
11
Riley Gavigan
14
5:20.40
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Justin Whang
14
5:06.26
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Briana Gellineau
14
5:20.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Nick Radkov
14
5:06.38
MPNY
LIE June Jamboree
13
Sydney Boals
14
5:23.63
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Daniel Trincher
14
5:06.82
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Sora Sohn
14
5:25.38
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Dmitry Balykov
14
5:07.30
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Caitlin Knight
14
5:26.31
UN
LIE June Summer KIckoff
15
Justen Lopez
14
5:07.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Gillian Camperlengo
14
5:27.11
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Hudson Tritter
14
5:07.78
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Orla Egan
14
5:27.55
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Aj Dephillips
14
5:08.70
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Isabela Antoniuk
14
5:28.00
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
18
Arthur Abrams
14
5:09.30
PATS
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
19
Margo Kern
14
5:28.04
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
19
Kai Yamamoto
14
5:11.16
AGUA
LIE June Jamboree
20
Stephanie Walsh
14
5:28.14
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Sebastian Pas
14
5:13.17
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Taylor Whang
14
5:28.74
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Justin DiSanto
14
5:14.47
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Malia Freedhand
14
5:32.03
AGUA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Patrick Walsh
14
5:15.35
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Nicole Ramirez
14
5:32.36
RA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Richard Flynn
14
5:15.55
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Katharine Wohl
14
5:33.43
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Kevin Crane
14
5:16.50
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Ashley Hu
14
5:37.05
WEST
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Ryan Cui
14
5:18.59
LGAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
15
26.46
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Joshua Bryant
16
24.65
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Charlotte Krevitt
15
26.61
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Dillon Hillis
16
24.77
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Lauryn Johnson
16
26.65
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
3
Timothy Marski
16
24.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Isabelle Arevalo
15
26.68
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Christian Moy
16
25.13
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Chloe Stepanek
15
27.01
LIAC
U.S. Open Time Trials 2017
5
Timothy Fagan
16
25.15
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Sophia Zhang
15
27.32
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Timothy Cushman
16
25.18
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
7
Briana Gellineau
15
27.55
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
7
Andy Lee
16
25.23
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
8
Carly Schwab
15
27.67
RA
OH-Futures Championships
8
Ethan Tack
16
25.24
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
9
Clare Bosse
15
27.72
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
9
Nicholas Torres
15
25.26
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Lucy Bischof
15
27.73
UN
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Justin Meyn
16
25.28
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Alisa Fominykh
15
27.74
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Derek Knight
16
25.36
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Hannah Spencer
16
27.96
HYB
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Michael Chang
16
25.37
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Mia Bonvissuto
15
27.97
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Cameron Kubik
16
25.40
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Champs - TT
14
Suzanne Starzyk
16
28.00
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Michael Jiang
16
25.42
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Theresa Milio
15
28.01
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
David He
16
25.46
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Elizabeth Walsh
16
28.11
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
16
Adam Kapusta
16
25.51
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Noelle Kaufmann
15
28.15
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Jalen Ramjohn
16
25.52
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
18
Jocelyn Fisher
16
28.17
SSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Ryan Maierle
15
25.52
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
19
Kate Amar
16
28.20
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
19
Dylan Canaveral
16
25.58
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Diana Bates
15
28.23
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Bopaiah Paruvangada
16
25.64
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
21
Mikayla Klein
15
28.27
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
21
Matthew Maretic
16
25.72
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Katie Hong
15
28.29
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Christian Sztolcman
16
25.72
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
23
Lauren Eng
15
28.40
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Andrey Dagayev
16
25.79
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Camryn Kreuscher
15
28.43
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Samuel Golovin
16
25.82
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Betsey Bennett
15
28.63
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Zachary Leng
16
25.86
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
15
56.50
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Nicholas Torres
15
53.02
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Christiana Regenauer
15
57.26
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Timothy Marski
16
53.13
LIAC
U.S. Open Time Trials 2017
3
Isabelle Arevalo
15
57.77
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Christian Sztolcman
16
53.45
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Lauryn Johnson
16
58.26
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
4
Jason Louser
16
53.73
LIAC
U.S. Open Time Trials 2017
5
Charlotte Krevitt
15
58.28
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Andy Lee
16
53.75
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Briana Gellineau
15
58.45
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Dillon Hillis
16
53.79
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Sophia Zhang
15
59.37
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Timothy Cushman
16
53.91
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
8
Jocelyn Fisher
16
59.50
SSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Dylan Porges
16
53.98
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Elizabeth Walsh
16
59.63
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Matthew Magness
16
54.10
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Clare Bosse
15
59.68
PATS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Tavis Siebert
15
54.18
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Isabela Antoniuk
15
59.74
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
11
Michael Chang
16
54.44
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Noelle Kaufmann
15
1:00.15
UN
OH-Futures Championships
12
Adam Kapusta
16
54.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Haleigh Marzano
16
1:00.46
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Christian Farricker
16
54.80
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Josephine Panitz
15
1:00.60
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
14
Kyle Staubi
16
54.82
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Mia Bonvissuto
15
1:00.66
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Ethan Tack
16
54.92
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
16
Margaret McNamara
16
1:00.78
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
16
Joshua Bryant
16
55.01
NBS
OH-Futures Championships
17
Shannon Welcome
16
1:00.91
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Christian Moy
16
55.16
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Kaley Skarren
15
1:00.93
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Luka Zuric
16
55.32
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Emily Gjertsen
15
1:01.16
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Timothy Fagan
16
55.39
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Isabel Gormley
15
1:01.18
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Justin Meyn
16
55.41
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Mikayla Klein
15
1:01.21
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
21
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
55.44
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Alisa Fominykh
15
1:01.27
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Ryan Maierle
15
55.44
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
23
Lauren Aylmer
15
1:01.28
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
John Protano
16
55.46
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Kate Amar
16
1:01.36
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
24
Zachary Leng
16
55.60
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
25
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:01.48
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Dylan Canaveral
16
55.82
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
15
2:03.17
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Matthew Magness
16
1:54.51
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
2
Isabel Gormley
15
2:04.87
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Dylan Porges
16
1:55.01
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Christiana Regenauer
15
2:05.80
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Timothy Marski
16
1:55.42
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
4
Isabela Antoniuk
15
2:05.98
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Adam Kapusta
16
1:56.13
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Lauryn Johnson
16
2:06.25
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
5
Nicholas Torres
15
1:56.40
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Charlotte Krevitt
15
2:06.52
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Tavis Siebert
15
1:56.96
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
7
Kate Amar
16
2:06.61
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
7
Christian Sztolcman
16
1:57.11
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Noelle Kaufmann
15
2:07.30
UN
OH-Futures Championships
8
Christian Farricker
16
1:57.17
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Briana Gellineau
15
2:07.51
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Timothy Cushman
16
1:57.64
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
10
Isabelle Arevalo
15
2:08.16
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Luka Zuric
16
1:57.92
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Margaret McNamara
16
2:08.98
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
11
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
1:58.34
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Jessica Pryne
15
2:09.58
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Dillon Hillis
16
1:58.35
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Kimberly Jogis
16
2:09.73
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Ryan Maierle
15
1:58.55
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Kristen Gullickson
15
2:09.76
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Ethan Tack
16
1:58.76
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Joanna McNulty
16
2:10.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Michael Chang
16
1:58.79
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Ryan Evangelista
16
2:10.41
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Brendan Williams
15
1:59.70
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Emily Gjertsen
15
2:10.43
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Kabir Randhawa
15
1:59.84
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:10.44
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
18
Andy Lee
15
2:00.07
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Jocelyn Fisher
16
2:10.50
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Jason Louser
15
2:00.63
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Jessica Guglielmo
16
2:10.66
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Jake Newmark
15
2:00.81
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Elizabeth Walsh
16
2:11.01
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Andrew Babyak
16
2:01.41
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
22
Mary-mckenzie Grier
16
2:11.65
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
22
Dylan Champagne
16
2:01.55
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
23
Kaley Skarren
15
2:11.79
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Derek Knight
16
2:01.87
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Shannon Welcome
16
2:11.79
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
John Loveless
16
2:02.02
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
25
Electa Norton
15
2:12.17
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
George Kipshidze
15
2:02.20
SSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
Girls   15-16   400 Free
Boys   15-16   400 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
15
4:20.11
AGUA
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Timothy Marski
16
4:02.19
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Lauryn Johnson
16
4:21.68
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
2
Dylan Porges
16
4:03.98
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Isabela Antoniuk
15
4:22.01
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
3
Adam Kapusta
16
4:04.56
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Chloe Stepanek
15
4:25.07
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Christian Farricker
16
4:04.87
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Kristen Gullickson
15
4:26.20
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Matthew Magness
16
4:04.94
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
6
Kate Amar
16
4:27.16
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
6
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
4:06.09
UN
OH-Futures Championships
7
Emily Gjertsen
15
4:27.82
WEST
OH-Futures Championships
7
Tavis Siebert
15
4:09.85
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Noelle Kaufmann
15
4:27.88
UN
OH-Futures Championships
8
Brendan Williams
15
4:10.17
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Margaret McNamara
16
4:30.22
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
9
Jason Louser
15
4:10.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Kyra Sommerstad
15
4:30.41
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Andrew Babyak
16
4:10.99
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Kimberly Jogis
16
4:31.15
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Ryan Maierle
15
4:12.79
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Briana Gellineau
15
4:31.47
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Kabir Randhawa
15
4:13.99
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Ryan Evangelista
16
4:31.52
COND
OH-Futures Championships
13
John Loveless
16
4:14.39
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Charlotte Krevitt
15
4:32.00
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Ethan Tack
16
4:15.00
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Annabelle Corcoran
16
4:32.11
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
15
Christian Sztolcman
16
4:15.04
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
16
Joanna McNulty
16
4:32.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Josh Giardinelli
16
4:16.60
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Jocelyn Fisher
16
4:33.41
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Joseph Hurle
15
4:16.84
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
18
Alana Brown
15
4:34.12
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
18
Andrew Stolarski
15
4:16.85
COND
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Christiana Regenauer
15
4:35.23
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
19
Dylan Champagne
16
4:16.90
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
20
Mary-mckenzie Grier
16
4:35.64
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
20
Allen Hinckley
16
4:17.75
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
21
Sophia Gregorace
15
4:35.92
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Jake Newmark
15
4:18.83
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Isabelle Arevalo
15
4:36.87
NYSA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Michael Chang
16
4:19.17
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Electa Norton
15
4:37.86
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Timothy Cushman
16
4:19.81
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
24
Madeline Competello
15
4:38.27
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Javier Ramirez
16
4:20.04
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
25
Kaley Skarren
15
4:38.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Grant Edwards
15
4:21.21
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
Girls   15-16   800 Free
Boys   15-16   800 Free
1
Isabela Antoniuk
15
8:58.32
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Timothy Marski
16
8:22.91
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Lauryn Johnson
16
9:02.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Adam Kapusta
16
8:24.17
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Isabel Gormley
15
9:03.02
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
8:29.78
UN
OH-Futures Championships
4
Emily Gjertsen
15
9:05.68
WEST
OH-Futures Championships
4
Brendan Williams
15
8:36.70
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Kristen Gullickson
15
9:11.39
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
John Loveless
16
8:38.11
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Kate Amar
16
9:13.76
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
6
Kabir Randhawa
15
8:38.90
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Kimberly Jogis
15
9:13.98
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Andrew Babyak
16
8:44.19
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Chloe Stepanek
15
9:19.34
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
8
Joseph Hurle
15
8:45.08
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Ryan Evangelista
16
9:19.87
COND
OH-Futures Championships
9
Nicholas Wen
16
8:47.55
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Christiana Regenauer
15
9:19.94
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
10
Andrew Stolarski
15
8:48.90
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Jessica Pryne
15
9:20.04
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Javier Ramirez
16
8:53.25
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Joanna McNulty
16
9:20.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Dylan Champagne
16
8:55.65
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Morgan Rinn
15
9:20.51
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Ethan Tack
16
8:55.99
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Jocelyn Fisher
16
9:20.72
SSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Jake Newmark
15
9:00.06
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Alana Brown
15
9:21.06
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
15
Josh Giardinelli
16
9:00.85
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Margaret McNamara
15
9:22.70
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Timothy Cushman
16
9:04.03
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
17
Julia Courtney
15
9:24.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Luka Zuric
16
9:04.44
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Annabelle Corcoran
16
9:26.27
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
18
Justin Meyn
15
9:07.30
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Deirdre McCafferty
15
9:29.15
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Ryan Murray
15
9:08.50
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
20
Madeline Competello
15
9:32.22
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Ian Fitzpatrick
16
9:16.39
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Jessica Guglielmo
16
9:33.32
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
21
Patrick Boyle
16
9:17.95
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
22
Electa Norton
15
9:36.35
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Ellis Ritchie
16
9:24.09
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Shannon Welcome
16
9:36.70
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Kieran Brown
16
9:25.94
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
24
Kirsten Giovanniello
16
9:40.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Matthew Park
15
9:27.48
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Juliette Bichon
16
9:41.49
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
25
Janis Kirsis
16
9:27.74
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   15-16   1500 Free
Boys   15-16   1500 Free
1
Emily Gjertsen
15
17:22.71
WEST
OH-Futures Championships
1
Timothy Marski
16
15:57.25
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Isabela Antoniuk
15
17:31.71
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Adam Kapusta
16
16:05.82
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
3
Kristen Gullickson
15
17:32.02
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
16:18.77
UN
OH-Futures Championships
4
Kimberly Jogis
16
17:40.69
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Brendan Williams
15
16:31.11
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Lauryn Johnson
16
17:41.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Jason Louser
16
16:31.35
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Annabelle Corcoran
16
17:43.33
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Andrew Babyak
16
16:39.33
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Kyra Sommerstad
15
17:57.11
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Nicholas Wen
16
16:48.84
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Julia Courtney
16
18:01.43
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Ryan Maierle
15
16:48.93
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Margaret McNamara
15
18:02.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Kabir Randhawa
15
16:55.66
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
10
Ryan Evangelista
16
18:03.68
COND
OH-Futures Championships
10
Javier Ramirez
16
16:56.59
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Joanna McNulty
16
18:10.35
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Andrew Stolarski
15
16:57.70
COND
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Deirdre McCafferty
15
18:13.62
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Allen Hinckley
16
17:00.71
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
13
Electa Norton
15
18:30.40
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Michael Daly
16
17:05.56
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
14
Allyson Kraff
16
18:47.48
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Patrick Boyle
16
17:13.64
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Elizabeth Fetherston
16
19:00.95
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Ryan Murray
15
17:20.88
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Melissa Carousso
15
19:07.89
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Joseph Hurle
15
17:24.19
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Isabelle French
16
19:14.36
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Sean McClellan
16
17:27.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Jillian Pusateri
16
19:16.41
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Andy Lee
15
17:31.21
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Carlotta Piantanida
15
19:24.73
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
John Laidlaw
15
17:33.23
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Megan Donnelly
16
19:31.98
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Aidan Wilson
15
17:37.01
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
21
Julia Radomisli
15
20:12.07
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
21
Samuel Andrews
15
17:44.10
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
22
Haleigh Marzano
16
20:14.87
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Garrett Kiesel
15
17:50.80
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
23
Emily Ashikari
16
21:46.89
SMC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Theodore Poncet
15
17:58.01
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
24
Anna Greene
16
23:43.62
BKR
PATS Spring Invitatational
24
Jake Newmark
15
18:00.57
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Timothy Yeung
15
18:05.31
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:04.21
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Timothy Cushman
16
58.99
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
2
Lauren Aylmer
15
1:04.43
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Nicholas Torres
15
59.62
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Elizabeth Walsh
16
1:05.43
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
3
Andy Lee
16
59.78
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Isabel Gormley
15
1:05.95
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Luka Zuric
16
59.79
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Noelle Kaufmann
15
1:06.09
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Dillon Hillis
16
1:00.42
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Josephine Panitz
15
1:06.40
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
6
Ethan Tack
16
1:00.90
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
6
Catherine Fan
15
1:06.40
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Bopaiah Paruvangada
16
1:01.00
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
8
Jessica Pryne
15
1:06.83
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Joseph Hurle
15
1:01.15
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
9
Emily Rodriguez
15
1:07.05
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Daniel Hadary
16
1:01.19
FLY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
10
Briana Gellineau
15
1:07.23
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
10
Zachary Leng
16
1:01.36
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
11
Madison Mcdonough
15
1:07.72
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Tavis Siebert
15
1:01.82
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Clare Bosse
15
1:07.91
PATS
OH-Futures Championships
12
Michael Jiang
16
1:02.18
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Luiza Silveira
15
1:07.96
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
13
Michael Daly
16
1:02.19
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
14
Ava Franks
15
1:08.01
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
14
Adam Kapusta
16
1:02.27
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Isabelle Arevalo
15
1:08.31
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Jalen Ramjohn
16
1:02.28
BAD
OH-Futures Championships
16
Mackenzie Thomas
15
1:08.79
IA
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Eric Towse
16
1:02.43
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Zoe Moon
15
1:08.88
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
17
Christian Moy
16
1:02.63
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Catherine Brennan
16
1:09.09
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
18
Michael Gregorace
16
1:02.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Isabella Defonte
15
1:09.24
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
1:02.83
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Claire McNeary
16
1:09.32
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
20
Taiyo De Jong
15
1:02.86
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Haleigh Marzano
16
1:09.49
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Chester Pergan
15
1:02.93
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Julia Renna
15
1:09.49
SSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Maxim Kleyer
15
1:03.02
FREE
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
23
Katie Hong
15
1:09.51
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Justin Meyn
16
1:03.24
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Alice Ye
16
1:09.81
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Brendan Williams
15
1:03.37
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Chloe Stepanek
15
1:09.86
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
25
Mark Owens
15
1:03.48
SSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
David He
16
1:03.48
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:17.99
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Luka Zuric
16
2:09.85
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Jessica Pryne
15
2:18.29
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Ethan Tack
16
2:09.99
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
3
Lauren Aylmer
15
2:20.08
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Tavis Siebert
15
2:10.44
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
4
Noelle Kaufmann
15
2:21.43
UN
OH-Futures Championships
4
Joseph Hurle
15
2:10.57
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
5
Elizabeth Walsh
16
2:23.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Nicholas Torres
15
2:11.89
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Zoe Moon
15
2:23.82
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Andy Lee
16
2:11.99
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Christiana Regenauer
15
2:24.22
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
2:12.71
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
8
Alice Ye
16
2:24.37
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Timothy Cushman
16
2:12.73
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
9
Luiza Silveira
15
2:24.46
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
9
Adam Kapusta
16
2:13.15
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
10
Josephine Panitz
15
2:24.93
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
10
Jalen Ramjohn
16
2:13.23
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Catherine Brennan
16
2:25.53
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
11
Jake Newmark
15
2:13.82
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Madison Mcdonough
15
2:26.25
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Asher Stukelman
15
2:14.19
UN
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Emily Rodriguez
15
2:26.36
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Michael Daly
16
2:14.38
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
14
Ava Franks
15
2:26.48
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
14
Brendan Williams
15
2:14.41
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Isabel Gormley
15
2:26.70
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
15
Daniel Hadary
16
2:15.01
FLY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Catherine Fan
15
2:27.38
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Justin Meyn
16
2:15.04
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Isabella Defonte
15
2:27.72
LIAC
ST- AAAA George Block Invitatio
17
Thomas Broderick
15
2:15.07
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Briana Gellineau
15
2:27.78
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
18
Chester Pergan
15
2:15.14
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Claire McNeary
16
2:29.57
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
19
Dylan Champagne
16
2:15.84
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Diana Bates
15
2:29.72
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Jordan Fargo
16
2:16.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Angelina Zhang
15
2:29.80
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Michael Gregorace
16
2:17.25
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
22
Isabelle Arevalo
15
2:29.87
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Jason Louser
15
2:17.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Julia Courtney
15
2:30.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Ian Fitzpatrick
16
2:17.45
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
24
Kate Amar
16
2:30.39
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
24
Jake Vecchio
15
2:17.88
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Katie Dennin
15
2:30.48
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
25
Taiyo De Jong
15
2:18.17
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Sophia Zhang
15
1:10.47
AGUA
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Jason Louser
16
1:04.48
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Theresa Milio
15
1:11.36
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Dillon Hillis
16
1:04.78
MAKO
Phillips 66 National Champs Tim
3
Jessica Whang
15
1:12.90
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Michael Chang
16
1:05.25
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Jocelyn Fisher
16
1:13.33
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Dylan Rhee
15
1:06.47
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Josephine Panitz
15
1:13.78
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
5
Timothy Marski
16
1:06.95
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Ashley Hu
15
1:13.95
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
David He
16
1:07.12
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Margaret Kleinsmith
16
1:14.18
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
7
Andrew Choi
16
1:07.34
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Carly Schwab
15
1:15.39
RA
OH-Futures Championships
8
Phillip Gong
16
1:07.61
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
9
Suzanne Starzyk
16
1:15.59
UN
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Joshua Bryant
16
1:07.90
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Haleigh Marzano
16
1:16.20
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
James Wun
16
1:07.96
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Lauren Aylmer
15
1:16.57
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Liam Loveless
15
1:08.18
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Diana Bates
15
1:17.29
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Andy Lee
15
1:08.56
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Melissa Mungroo
15
1:17.40
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Janis Kirsis
16
1:08.70
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Ava Franks
15
1:17.70
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
14
Nikolas Daly
16
1:09.17
UN-0
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
15
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
1:17.95
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Orry Zayit
16
1:09.27
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
16
Catherine Fan
15
1:18.23
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Jack Casey
16
1:09.34
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Lauren McCormack
15
1:18.49
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Michael Gregorace
16
1:10.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Clare Bosse
15
1:18.54
PATS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Emil Bajramovic
16
1:10.69
FLY
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Isabelle Arevalo
15
1:18.96
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
15
1:10.82
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
20
Emily Weiss
15
1:19.98
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
20
Aleksey Makarov
16
1:10.89
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Hazel Wilkins
15
1:19.98
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Alexander Gagliardi
15
1:11.38
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Grace Kujawski
15
1:20.06
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
John Protano
16
1:11.65
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Ciara Dalton
15
1:20.12
BGNW
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
James Dwyer
16
1:11.80
COND
OH-Futures Championships
24
Amanda Heinz
15
1:20.50
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
24
Cameron Kubik
16
1:12.04
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Betsey Bennett
15
1:20.86
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Alexander Boeckx
15
1:12.19
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Sophia Zhang
15
2:35.03
AGUA
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Jason Louser
15
2:17.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Jocelyn Fisher
16
2:39.65
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
2
Dylan Rhee
15
2:18.44
AGUA
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
3
Ashley Hu
15
2:39.85
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Dillon Hillis
16
2:20.37
MAKO
Phillips 66 National Championsh
4
Theresa Milio
15
2:41.53
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Michael Chang
16
2:22.06
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Jessica Whang
15
2:43.45
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Nikolas Daly
16
2:28.16
UN-0
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
6
Josephine Panitz
15
2:44.52
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
6
Timothy Marski
16
2:29.33
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Melissa Mungroo
16
2:45.71
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Michael Gregorace
16
2:29.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
2:46.73
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Liam Loveless
15
2:30.21
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Diana Bates
15
2:47.29
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Andrew Choi
16
2:30.35
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Margaret Kleinsmith
16
2:48.53
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
10
James Wun
16
2:30.99
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Suzanne Starzyk
16
2:48.90
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Andy Lee
16
2:32.00
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
12
Betsey Bennett
15
2:49.00
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Joshua Bryant
16
2:32.43
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Ava Franks
15
2:49.73
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
13
Orry Zayit
16
2:32.57
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
14
Haleigh Marzano
16
2:49.94
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
14
Jared Copeland
16
2:32.70
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Carly Schwab
15
2:50.00
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Phillip Gong
16
2:32.96
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Hazel Wilkins
15
2:51.07
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Aleksey Makarov
16
2:33.74
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Grace Kujawski
15
2:51.74
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
James Dwyer
16
2:34.45
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Emily Weiss
15
2:51.82
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
18
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
15
2:34.64
SMC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Lauren Aylmer
15
2:51.90
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
David He
16
2:35.07
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Elizabeth Walsh
16
2:52.96
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Chandler Tucker
16
2:35.98
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Catherine Fan
15
2:53.79
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Burke Sansiviero
16
2:36.58
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Carolyn DeFranco
15
2:54.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
22
Kai Yamamoto
15
2:37.46
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Amanda Heinz
15
2:54.54
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
23
John Protano
16
2:37.69
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Moca Tanaka
16
2:54.97
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
24
Connor Towers
16
2:38.71
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Eva Guo
15
2:55.04
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Sean Byman
16
2:38.73
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Lauryn Johnson
16
1:01.85
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
1
Tavis Siebert
15
55.75
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Christiana Regenauer
15
1:03.12
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Dillon Hillis
16
55.78
MAKO
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
3
Sophia Gregorace
15
1:03.44
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
3
Dylan Porges
16
56.47
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Morgan Rinn
15
1:03.53
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Jake Vecchio
15
57.14
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Elizabeth Walsh
16
1:03.80
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
David He
16
57.35
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Chloe Stepanek
15
1:03.88
LIAC
U.S. Open Time Trials 2017
6
Jalen Ramjohn
16
57.38
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Sophia Zhang
15
1:03.89
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Luka Zuric
16
57.41
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Lara Youssef
15
1:04.08
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Timothy Marski
16
57.67
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Noelle Kaufmann
15
1:04.30
UN
OH-Futures Championships
9
Ethan Tack
16
57.90
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Hazel Wilkins
15
1:04.67
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Orry Zayit
16
58.32
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
11
Kate Amar
16
1:04.84
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
11
Jason Louser
16
58.40
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Amanda McHugh
16
1:05.01
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
12
Tyler Simpson
15
58.41
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Margaret McNamara
16
1:05.18
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
13
Matthew Magness
16
58.64
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
14
Angelina Zhang
15
1:05.40
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
14
Nicholas Torres
15
58.74
UN
OH-Futures Championships
15
Mary-mckenzie Grier
16
1:05.49
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
15
Adam Kapusta
16
59.10
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Mikayla Klein
15
1:05.62
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
16
Mark Owens
15
59.43
SSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Sabrina Vumbacco
15
1:05.65
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Justin Meyn
16
59.50
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
18
Josephine Panitz
15
1:05.76
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
18
Samuel Golovin
16
59.80
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Meadow Perez
16
1:06.07
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Zachary Leng
16
1:00.03
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
20
Alice Ye
16
1:06.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
20
Jared Copeland
16
1:00.24
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Charlotte Krevitt
15
1:06.42
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Andy Lee
16
1:00.30
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Sarah Gaudet
15
1:06.68
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Michael Chang
16
1:00.42
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
23
Claire McNeary
16
1:06.77
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
23
Jonathan Ma
16
1:00.51
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
24
Jocelyn Fisher
16
1:06.99
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
24
Cameron Kubik
16
1:00.62
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Joanna McNulty
16
1:07.07
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
24
Michael Daly
16
1:00.62
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
1
Isabel Gormley
15
2:15.89
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Tavis Siebert
15
2:02.99
NYSA
OH-Futures Championships
2
Sophia Gregorace
15
2:16.24
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
2
Dylan Porges
16
2:04.55
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
3
Kate Amar
16
2:16.42
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
3
Adam Kapusta
16
2:04.66
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
4
Lauryn Johnson
15
2:17.60
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Timothy Marski
16
2:04.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Morgan Rinn
15
2:18.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Christian Farricker
16
2:05.26
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Margaret McNamara
16
2:20.93
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
6
David He
16
2:06.82
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Sophia Zhang
15
2:22.45
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
7
Orry Zayit
16
2:06.92
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
8
Angelina Zhang
15
2:22.61
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
8
John Loveless
16
2:08.25
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
Meadow Perez
16
2:23.28
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Dillon Hillis
16
2:08.35
MAKO
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
10
Claire McNeary
16
2:23.39
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Jason Louser
16
2:08.41
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Joanna McNulty
16
2:24.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
11
Jake Vecchio
15
2:08.88
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Lara Youssef
15
2:24.48
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Ethan Tack
16
2:08.92
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
13
Kristen Gullickson
15
2:24.56
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Tyler Simpson
15
2:11.60
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Alice Ye
16
2:25.36
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
14
Matthew Magness
16
2:12.19
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
15
Elizabeth Walsh
16
2:25.56
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
15
Michael Daly
16
2:12.21
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
16
Hazel Wilkins
15
2:25.83
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Kabir Randhawa
15
2:12.35
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Kimberly Jogis
16
2:25.98
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Nicholas Wen
16
2:12.72
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
18
Jessica Guglielmo
16
2:27.91
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
18
Jared Copeland
16
2:13.05
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Sarah Gaudet
15
2:29.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
James Dwyer
16
2:13.78
COND
OH-Futures Championships
20
Olivia Kim
15
2:30.34
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Samuel Golovin
16
2:14.11
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Maeve Mcardle
16
2:30.37
COND
OH-Futures Championships
21
Josh Giardinelli
16
2:14.85
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Julia Courtney
15
2:30.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
22
Michael Stoski
15
2:15.64
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Jocelyn Fisher
16
2:32.19
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
23
Michael Chang
16
2:17.25
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Chloe Stepanek
15
2:32.29
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Antonio Rizzo
16
2:17.30
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
25
Delia Corridon
16
2:32.57
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Michael Gregorace
16
2:18.31
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
Girls   15-16   200 IM
Boys   15-16   200 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
15
2:20.12
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Jason Louser
16
2:06.92
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Jessica Pryne
15
2:21.21
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Timothy Marski
16
2:07.03
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:21.90
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Michael Chang
16
2:08.34
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Elizabeth Walsh
16
2:23.70
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Nicholas Torres
15
2:08.92
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Kimberly Jogis
16
2:23.78
BAD
OH-Futures Championships
5
Matthew Magness
16
2:10.47
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
6
Josephine Panitz
15
2:23.97
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
5
Luka Zuric
16
2:10.47
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Christiana Regenauer
15
2:24.14
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
7
Andy Lee
16
2:10.52
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Theresa Milio
15
2:24.41
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
David He
16
2:11.35
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Kate Amar
16
2:24.44
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
9
Ethan Tack
16
2:11.51
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
10
Lauren Aylmer
15
2:24.46
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Orry Zayit
16
2:11.68
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
11
Sophia Gregorace
15
2:24.79
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Christian Farricker
16
2:11.74
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Diana Bates
15
2:25.89
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
James Dwyer
16
2:12.03
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Angelina Zhang
15
2:26.37
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Dylan Rhee
15
2:12.27
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Morgan Rinn
15
2:26.56
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
14
Michael Gregorace
16
2:12.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Sophia Zhang
15
2:26.64
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Michael Daly
16
2:13.54
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
16
Briana Gellineau
15
2:26.65
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Justin Meyn
16
2:13.74
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
2:26.81
UN
OH-Futures Championships
17
Jalen Ramjohn
16
2:15.56
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Charlotte Krevitt
15
2:26.97
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
18
Adam Kapusta
16
2:15.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Jocelyn Fisher
16
2:27.25
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
19
Dylan Porges
16
2:15.95
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Catherine Fan
15
2:28.08
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Dillon Hillis
16
2:16.46
MAKO
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
21
Jessica Whang
15
2:28.74
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Joseph Hurle
15
2:16.55
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Claire McNeary
16
2:28.89
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
22
Joshua Bryant
16
2:16.93
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Joanna McNulty
16
2:29.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Kabir Randhawa
15
2:17.31
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Alice Ye
16
2:29.07
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
23
Jared Copeland
16
2:17.31
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Emily Weiss
15
2:29.21
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
25
Alexander Boeckx
15
2:17.35
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
Girls   15-16   400 IM
Boys   15-16   400 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
15
4:53.62
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Jason Louser
16
4:30.34
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
4:59.94
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Timothy Marski
16
4:33.24
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
3
Jessica Pryne
15
5:00.19
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Dylan Rhee
15
4:35.05
AGUA
U.S. Open Time Trials 2017
4
Kimberly Jogis
16
5:01.47
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Matthew Magness
16
4:35.21
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
5
Sophia Gregorace
15
5:03.39
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Christian Farricker
16
4:35.48
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Angelina Zhang
15
5:03.52
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Ethan Tack
16
4:38.43
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
7
Kristen Gullickson
15
5:04.27
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Nicholas Torres
15
4:38.74
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Sabrina Vumbacco
15
5:05.52
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Adam Kapusta
16
4:41.00
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
9
Lauryn Johnson
15
5:07.66
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
9
Michael Gregorace
16
4:41.85
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
10
Lauren Aylmer
15
5:07.90
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Michael Chang
16
4:42.11
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Morgan Rinn
15
5:07.96
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Michael Daly
16
4:44.32
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
12
Claire McNeary
16
5:09.02
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Orry Zayit
16
4:45.38
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
13
Elizabeth Walsh
16
5:09.15
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
13
John Loveless
16
4:45.55
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Joanna McNulty
16
5:11.34
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
James Dwyer
16
4:46.01
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Emily Gjertsen
15
5:12.48
WEST
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
4:47.88
LIAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Alice Ye
16
5:13.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Jake Newmark
15
4:48.04
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Christiana Regenauer
15
5:14.46
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
17
Kabir Randhawa
15
4:48.40
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Ryan Evangelista
16
5:15.37
COND
OH-Futures Championships
18
David He
16
4:49.08
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Diana Bates
15
5:15.63
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Justin Meyn
16
4:49.82
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Briana Gellineau
15
5:15.73
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
20
Joseph Hurle
15
4:52.05
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Haleigh Marzano
16
5:18.04
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Luka Zuric
16
4:52.37
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Julia Courtney
16
5:19.07
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Andrew Stolarski
15
4:53.07
COND
NI-LC Senior Zone Champs - TT
23
Margaret McNamara
15
5:19.29
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Nicholas Wen
16
4:53.92
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Maeve Mcardle
16
5:19.79
COND
OH-Futures Championships
24
Jalen Ramjohn
16
4:54.23
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Hazel Wilkins
15
5:20.87
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Sean Byman
16
4:54.76
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   17-18   50 Free
Boys   17-18   50 Free
1
Quinn Scannell
18
26.87
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Alex Park
18
24.46
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Kristen Romano
17
26.95
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Christian Thomas
18
24.47
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Madison Hartigan
17
27.29
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
3
Damion Ribeiro
17
24.48
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Georgia Panitz
17
27.59
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
4
Christian Sztolcman
17
24.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Gabrielle Hillis
18
27.62
MAKO
U.S. Open Time Trials 2017
5
Andrew Stange
18
24.62
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Margaret Aroesty
17
27.68
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Matthew Zugibe
18
24.71
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Ana Olszewski
17
27.79
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
7
Christopher O'Shea
18
24.74
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Samantha Gallego
17
27.91
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Aristides Speres
18
24.79
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Chloe Fong
17
28.12
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Michael Lawson
17
24.90
YMID
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
10
Cassidy Freeman
18
28.13
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Josh Zock
18
25.04
VAC
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
11
Rose Kelly
17
28.32
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Delano Townsend
18
25.21
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
11
Annabelle Corcoran
17
28.32
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
12
Gabriel Mathews
18
25.22
MAKO
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
Paula Anne Scanlan
17
28.35
BAD
OH-Futures Championships
13
Christopher Orobinsky
17
25.28
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Patricia Cerri-Droz
17
28.37
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Christopher Draper
17
25.30
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
15
Rachel Townsend
17
28.49
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
15
Dylan Chan
17
25.38
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Kelly Malyszka
18
28.49
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
16
Chauncey Nicholas
17
25.39
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Grace Miou
17
28.57
NCAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Elan Oumarov
18
25.40
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Melody Pompay
17
28.63
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Jack Fergus
18
25.43
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Kathleen Duong
17
28.67
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Ethan Tack
17
25.45
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Emily Bardak
17
28.70
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Liam Bogart
17
25.50
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
21
Kelly Lennon
18
28.71
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Michael Daly
17
25.58
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
22
Kendra Graham
17
28.78
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Connor Mullin
18
25.61
LGAC
LIE July Summer Sizzler
23
Angelina Gonzalez
17
28.81
MPNY
BAD June LCM Kick-Off
23
Dylan Hsieh
17
25.71
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
24
Gaige Elms
17
28.98
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
24
Sean Griffenkranz
17
25.80
PAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
24
Catherine Brennan
17
28.98
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Andrew Holzman
18
25.87
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
Girls   17-18   100 Free
Boys   17-18   100 Free
1
Kristen Romano
17
58.00
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Christian Sztolcman
17
52.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Quinn Scannell
18
58.18
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Andrew Stange
18
52.32
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Madison Hartigan
17
58.47
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
3
Alex Park
18
53.39
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Margaret Aroesty
18
58.55
LIAC
US- Arena Pro Swim Series Atlan
4
Zachary Pear
18
53.41
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Ana Olszewski
17
58.88
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Christian Thomas
18
53.54
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Georgia Panitz
17
59.78
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
6
Matthew Zugibe
18
53.61
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Elizabeth Walsh
17
59.96
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Kevin Gu
17
53.96
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Carly Cummings
18
1:00.13
BAD
LIAC Long Island Challenge
8
Andrew Holzman
18
54.41
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
9
Chloe Fong
17
1:00.25
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Michael Daly
17
54.41
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
10
Annabelle Corcoran
17
1:00.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Christopher Orobinsky
17
55.04
MPNY
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Kathleen Duong
17
1:00.77
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Luka Zuric
17
55.06
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Cassidy Freeman
18
1:00.91
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Damion Ribeiro
17
55.07
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Emily Bardak
17
1:01.08
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Andrew Babyak
17
55.23
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Crystal Zhang
17
1:01.11
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Sean Griffenkranz
17
55.43
PAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Mary-mckenzie Grier
17
1:01.17
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Christopher Draper
17
55.43
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
16
Heidi Simpfenderfer
17
1:01.42
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Geoffrey Chen
18
55.45
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
17
Gaige Elms
17
1:01.64
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
17
Liam Bogart
17
55.48
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
18
Sara Ostensen
17
1:01.65
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Yongchan Jun
17
55.68
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Kimberly Chan
18
1:01.80
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
19
Ethan Tack
17
55.70
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Rose Kelly
17
1:01.84
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Phillip Wong
18
55.89
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Kelly Malyszka
17
1:01.93
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
21
Haofeng Liu
17
56.09
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Paula Anne Scanlan
17
1:02.24
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Dylan Hsieh
17
56.26
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Catherine Sawkins
17
1:02.24
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Dylan Chan
17
56.33
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Rachel Townsend
17
1:02.37
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
24
Tanner McFarland
18
56.34
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
24
Patricia Cerri-Droz
17
1:02.37
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Ethan Greenfield
17
56.41
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
Girls   17-18   200 Free
Boys   17-18   200 Free
1
Kristen Romano
17
2:03.01
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Christian Sztolcman
17
1:53.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Quinn Scannell
18
2:03.30
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Andrew Stange
18
1:53.37
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Margaret Aroesty
18
2:03.48
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Zachary Pear
18
1:55.53
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Madison Hartigan
17
2:04.21
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
4
Andrew Babyak
17
1:55.68
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Nathalie Eid
18
2:07.71
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Kevin Gu
17
1:56.88
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Annabelle Corcoran
17
2:08.26
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
6
Spencer Lafata
18
1:57.06
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Ana Olszewski
17
2:08.56
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Michael Daly
17
1:57.20
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
8
Georgia Panitz
17
2:09.96
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
8
Andrew Holzman
18
1:57.80
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
9
Samantha Gallego
17
2:10.53
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
9
Ethan Tack
17
1:58.20
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Mary-mckenzie Grier
17
2:10.53
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
George Kalletta
17
1:58.55
IA
OH-Futures Championships
11
Alexa Lantin
17
2:11.11
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
11
Sean Byman
17
1:59.21
PAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Kelly Malyszka
17
2:11.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
12
Sean Griffenkranz
17
1:59.41
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Nadia Eguchi
17
2:11.33
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
13
John Loveless
17
1:59.48
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Kimberly Chan
18
2:11.44
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
14
Harry Ortof
18
1:59.49
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Joanna McNulty
17
2:11.62
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Liam Bogart
17
1:59.66
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
16
Sara Ostensen
17
2:11.68
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Yongchan Jun
17
2:00.26
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Kathleen Duong
17
2:11.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Sean McClellan
17
2:00.31
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Heidi Simpfenderfer
17
2:12.55
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Allen Hinckley
17
2:00.43
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Emily Bardak
17
2:13.31
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Luka Zuric
17
2:01.13
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Gabrielle Van Tassell
18
2:13.50
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Carlos Vasquez
17
2:01.17
UN
OH-Futures Championships
20
Katelyn Walsh
17
2:13.50
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
21
Christopher Draper
17
2:01.20
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
22
Beth Caruana
18
2:13.91
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Javier Ramirez
17
2:01.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Rose Kelly
17
2:14.63
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Alex Park
17
2:01.84
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Kerryann Reynolds
17
2:15.25
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Haofeng Liu
17
2:02.05
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Cassidy Freeman
18
2:15.30
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
25
John Hurley
17
2:02.37
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
Girls   17-18   400 Free
Boys   17-18   400 Free
1
Margaret Aroesty
18
4:18.50
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Spencer Lafata
18
3:59.51
BAD
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Nathalie Eid
18
4:20.08
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
Liam Bogart
17
4:04.15
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
3
Madison Hartigan
17
4:25.28
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
3
Christian Sztolcman
17
4:04.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Annabelle Corcoran
17
4:28.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Andrew Babyak
17
4:06.12
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Joanna McNulty
17
4:28.91
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
5
Zachary Pear
18
4:06.62
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Kelly Malyszka
18
4:30.25
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Allen Hinckley
17
4:08.25
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Nadia Eguchi
17
4:31.94
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Christopher Arena
17
4:08.66
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Mary-mckenzie Grier
17
4:34.23
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Sean Byman
17
4:08.78
PAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Sara Ostensen
17
4:34.67
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
John Loveless
17
4:08.88
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Emily Weissman
17
4:35.34
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
10
John Hurley
17
4:10.60
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Gabrielle Van Tassell
18
4:37.43
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Javier Ramirez
17
4:12.53
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Kimberly Chan
18
4:38.66
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
12
Harry Ortof
18
4:13.21
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Alexa Lantin
17
4:39.10
BAD
LIAC Long Island Challenge
13
Michael Daly
17
4:13.72
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
14
Kathleen Duong
17
4:39.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
14
Kevin Gu
17
4:13.90
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
15
Georgia Panitz
17
4:41.69
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
15
Ryan Lawson
17
4:14.11
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Samantha Gallego
17
4:42.31
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
16
Sean McClellan
17
4:15.55
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Beth Caruana
18
4:42.96
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Andrew Stange
18
4:16.66
TVSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Gabriella Meringolo
17
4:44.53
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
18
Andrew Holzman
18
4:16.79
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
19
Emily Bardak
17
4:44.70
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
19
Sean Griffenkranz
17
4:17.11
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Cassidy Freeman
18
4:45.84
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Morgan Wolfe
17
4:17.48
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
21
Juli Hyatt
18
4:46.63
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Luka Zuric
17
4:17.79
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Chloe Fong
17
4:47.89
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
George Kalletta
17
4:18.70
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Heidi Simpfenderfer
18
4:48.88
RFAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Yongchan Jun
17
4:20.57
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Katelyn Walsh
17
4:49.05
PATS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Patrick Boyle
17
4:23.06
LIAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Patricia Shiebler
17
4:52.85
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Garrett Towne
17
4:23.16
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
Girls   17-18   800 Free
Boys   17-18   800 Free
1
Nathalie Eid
18
8:55.71
BAD
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Spencer Lafata
18
8:17.02
BAD
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Joanna McNulty
17
9:05.22
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
2
Allen Hinckley
17
8:24.41
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Kelly Malyszka
18
9:07.55
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Andrew Babyak
17
8:28.76
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Nadia Eguchi
17
9:13.62
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
John Loveless
17
8:29.77
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Annabelle Corcoran
17
9:14.00
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Christopher Arena
17
8:30.00
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
6
Emily Weissman
17
9:23.82
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Sean Byman
17
8:35.02
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Kerryann Reynolds
17
9:26.00
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Javier Ramirez
17
8:36.62
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Sara Ostensen
17
9:26.67
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Harry Ortof
18
8:40.61
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Gabrielle Van Tassell
18
9:26.91
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Ryan Lawson
17
8:43.39
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Kimberly Chan
18
9:28.57
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Kevin Gu
17
8:44.80
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
11
Alexa Lantin
17
9:28.81
BAD
LIAC Long Island Challenge
11
Patrick Boyle
17
8:51.50
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Kathleen Duong
17
9:36.43
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Sean McClellan
17
8:53.47
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Claire McNeary
17
9:39.37
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
13
Michael Daly
17
8:59.28
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Katelyn Walsh
17
9:39.68
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
14
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
17
9:00.11
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Beth Caruana
18
9:40.26
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Sean Griffenkranz
17
9:01.79
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Cassidy Freeman
18
9:59.13
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
16
Ryan Lee
17
9:11.06
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Patricia Shiebler
17
10:01.32
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Timothy Cusack-McPartlin
17
9:15.17
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Gaige Elms
17
10:02.01
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
18
Yongchan Jun
17
9:26.30
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
19
Juli Hyatt
18
10:02.74
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Justin Casement
17
9:29.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Jessica Weiss
18
10:07.42
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
20
Alec Kahn
17
9:34.15
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
21
Aleksandra Dauz
17
10:14.91
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Stephen Baker
17
10:13.22
PATS
FL-FLA International Cup
22
Kristen Romano
17
10:21.50
LIAC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Marisa Martinez
17
10:33.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Katherine Noncarrow
17
10:52.49
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kali Javenes
17
10:52.55
TRS
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   17-18   1500 Free
Boys   17-18   1500 Free
1
Nathalie Eid
18
17:13.42
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
1
Spencer Lafata
18
15:45.98
BAD
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Kelly Malyszka
18
17:25.98
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Christopher Arena
18
15:58.74
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
3
Joanna McNulty
17
17:40.68
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Ryan Lawson
17
16:14.26
COND
OH-Futures Championships
4
Annabelle Corcoran
17
17:48.11
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Andrew Babyak
17
16:22.91
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Emily Weissman
17
17:52.55
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Javier Ramirez
17
16:27.55
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
6
Nadia Eguchi
17
17:59.05
AGUA
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
6
John Loveless
17
16:28.36
BAD
OH-Futures Championships
7
Kimberly Chan
18
18:09.15
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Sean Byman
17
16:36.67
PAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
8
Sara Ostensen
17
18:20.58
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Patrick Boyle
17
16:47.02
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Juli Hyatt
18
18:46.41
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Liam Bogart
17
16:47.56
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
10
Cassidy Freeman
18
18:56.07
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Morgan Wolfe
17
16:52.26
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
11
Patricia Shiebler
17
19:04.65
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
17
17:02.53
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Caroline Longo
17
19:24.79
LBA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Timothy Cusack-McPartlin
17
17:20.76
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Brian Glat
17
17:50.12
UN
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Ryan Lee
17
17:59.46
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
Girls   17-18   100 Back
Boys   17-18   100 Back
1
Kristen Romano
17
1:03.44
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Christopher O'Shea
18
57.75
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Quinn Scannell
18
1:03.53
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Garrett Towne
17
58.95
BAD
OH-Futures Championships
3
Elizabeth Walsh
17
1:04.17
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Champs - TT
3
Brian Glat
17
59.45
UN
OH-Futures Championships
4
Maureen O'Sullivan
18
1:04.90
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
4
Christian Thomas
18
59.67
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Beth Caruana
18
1:06.39
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Michael Daly
17
59.70
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Gaige Elms
17
1:06.74
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
6
Ryan Kaplan
17
59.82
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Paula Anne Scanlan
17
1:07.16
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Jack Fergus
18
1:00.24
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Jamie Lee
18
1:07.34
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Luka Zuric
17
1:00.37
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Catherine Sawkins
17
1:07.63
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Ethan Tack
17
1:00.44
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
10
Alice Ye
17
1:07.94
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Kevin Gu
17
1:00.77
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Carmela Irato
17
1:08.05
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series
11
Nicholas Zhu
17
1:01.14
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Annabelle Corcoran
17
1:08.61
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Liam Bogart
17
1:01.30
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
13
Nathalie Eid
18
1:08.66
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
13
Spencer Lafata
18
1:01.52
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Margaret Aroesty
17
1:08.68
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
14
Phillip Wong
18
1:01.63
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Catherine Brennan
17
1:08.84
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Alex Park
18
1:01.76
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Kelly Malyszka
18
1:09.05
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Dylan Chan
17
1:01.82
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Emily Fung
17
1:09.40
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Ryan Lee
17
1:01.95
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Claire McNeary
17
1:09.47
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
18
Michael Gregorace
17
1:02.29
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Kelly Lennon
18
1:10.23
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Lee Emmerich
18
1:02.57
PAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Cassidy Freeman
18
1:10.29
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
20
Samuel Sweeney
17
1:02.91
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
21
Rhea Randhawa
18
1:10.80
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Jordan Fargo
17
1:03.00
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Jasmin Bouzarouata
17
1:10.88
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Joshua Chamak
17
1:03.02
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Isabel Henn
18
1:10.96
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
23
Jason Rosen
18
1:03.31
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
24
Madison Eufer
17
1:11.03
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Allen Hinckley
17
1:03.38
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Kimberly Chan
18
1:11.04
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Christopher Orobinsky
17
1:03.45
MPNY
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
Girls   17-18   200 Back
Boys   17-18   200 Back
1
Kristen Romano
17
2:14.46
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:07.97
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Quinn Scannell
18
2:22.47
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Michael Daly
17
2:08.13
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Alice Ye
17
2:22.67
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
3
Kevin Gu
17
2:08.73
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Nathalie Eid
18
2:23.24
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
4
Brian Glat
17
2:08.91
UN
OH-Futures Championships
5
Elizabeth Walsh
17
2:23.35
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Garrett Towne
17
2:09.01
BAD
OH-Futures Championships
6
Catherine Sawkins
17
2:23.83
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Ethan Tack
17
2:09.43
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Jamie Lee
18
2:24.00
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Christopher O'Shea
18
2:10.45
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Paula Anne Scanlan
17
2:25.17
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Alex Park
17
2:10.82
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
9
Carmela Irato
17
2:25.40
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Luka Zuric
17
2:11.39
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
10
Gaige Elms
17
2:25.80
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
10
Ryan Lee
17
2:12.52
WEST
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Claire McNeary
17
2:26.75
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
11
Nicholas Zhu
17
2:12.75
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Maureen O'Sullivan
18
2:26.92
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
12
Christian Thomas
18
2:12.83
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Catherine Brennan
17
2:26.92
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Michael Gregorace
17
2:13.27
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
14
Annabelle Corcoran
17
2:27.85
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Spencer Lafata
18
2:13.81
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Kelly Malyszka
17
2:29.05
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
15
George Kalletta
17
2:14.31
IA
OH-Futures Championships
16
Rhea Randhawa
18
2:29.19
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Jack Fergus
18
2:15.47
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Beth Caruana
18
2:29.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Lee Emmerich
18
2:15.63
PAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
18
Emily Fung
17
2:29.64
TS
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
18
Phillip Wong
18
2:15.80
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Kelly Lennon
18
2:29.70
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Jordan Fargo
17
2:17.20
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Margaret Aroesty
18
2:29.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
20
Devon French
17
2:17.21
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
21
Madison Eufer
17
2:29.92
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Christopher Orobinsky
17
2:17.54
MPNY
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Kimberly Chan
18
2:31.15
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Michael Lawson
17
2:17.73
YMID
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Jasmin Bouzarouata
17
2:31.37
LGAC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Timothy Cusack-McPartlin
17
2:18.22
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Cassidy Freeman
18
2:31.52
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Jason Rosen
18
2:18.62
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Nadia Eguchi
17
2:33.15
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Samuel Sweeney
17
2:19.04
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
Girls   17-18   100 Breast
Boys   17-18   100 Breast
1
Margaret Aroesty
18
1:08.96
LIAC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
1
Kevin Gu
17
1:04.56
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Carly Cummings
18
1:11.69
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Matthew Zugibe
18
1:05.05
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Katelyn Walsh
17
1:13.35
PATS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
John Hurley
17
1:05.76
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Kristen Romano
17
1:14.22
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Alex Park
17
1:07.87
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Olivia Berridge
18
1:15.40
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Thomas Graminski
18
1:08.39
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Alexa Lantin
17
1:16.18
BAD
OH-Futures Championships
6
Michael Gregorace
17
1:08.89
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Mia Flagiello
17
1:16.33
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
John Shashaty
17
1:09.12
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Samantha Gallego
17
1:16.60
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
8
Maxwell Babej
17
1:09.40
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Cassidy Freeman
18
1:18.03
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
9
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:10.20
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
10
Megan Smith
17
1:18.75
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Josh Zock
18
1:10.95
VAC
NYSA Mothers Day May Madness
11
Kendra Graham
17
1:19.41
RFAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Dylan Chan
17
1:11.08
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Kelly Malyszka
17
1:19.69
COND
LIAC Long Island Challenge
12
Reginald Odom
17
1:11.47
AGUA
OH-Futures Championships
13
Kendall Paolicelli
17
1:21.07
LGAC
RED International Invitational
13
Mauro Pacsi
17
1:11.55
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
14
Juli Hyatt
18
1:21.35
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Christopher Grunbok
18
1:11.58
HVD
PATS Summer Invitational
15
Molly McLoughlin
17
1:21.44
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Liam Bogart
17
1:11.92
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
16
Madison Eufer
17
1:22.05
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Matthew Pan
17
1:12.70
GATE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Rebecca Diers
17
1:22.45
BBSC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
Sean Guerrero
17
1:12.97
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Rebecca Baione
17
1:22.57
RFAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
18
Phillip Wong
18
1:13.04
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Lauren Siegel
18
1:23.03
PATS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Elan Oumarov
17
1:13.15
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
20
Grace Miou
17
1:23.06
NCAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Mathew McDermott
17
1:13.25
IA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Angelina Gonzalez
17
1:23.06
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
21
Dylan Hsieh
17
1:13.49
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Wendy Mo
17
1:23.31
QNS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
22
Robert Wisniewski
18
1:13.68
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Brooke Boes
17
1:23.82
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Michael Daly
17
1:13.73
COND
COND May Meters Matters Invitat
24
Chloe Fong
17
1:23.93
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Chaz Johnson
17
1:13.74
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Stephanie Kaplan
18
1:24.58
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Aidan McCaughey
17
1:14.02
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
Girls   17-18   200 Breast
Boys   17-18   200 Breast
1
Margaret Aroesty
18
2:28.76
LIAC
US- Arena Pro Swim Series Atlan
1
Kevin Gu
17
2:20.45
COND
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
2
Carly Cummings
17
2:35.50
BAD
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
2
John Hurley
17
2:21.85
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Katelyn Walsh
17
2:39.66
PATS
OH-Futures Championships
3
Alex Park
18
2:25.37
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Alexa Lantin
17
2:40.33
BAD
OH-Futures Championships
4
Thomas Graminski
18
2:28.97
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Cassidy Freeman
18
2:45.82
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Michael Gregorace
17
2:29.25
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
6
Mia Flagiello
17
2:47.03
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Sean Byman
17
2:31.24
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Samantha Gallego
17
2:48.44
LIAC
BAC CeraVe Invitational 2017
7
Maxwell Babej
17
2:34.49
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Kelly Malyszka
18
2:49.01
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
8
Liam Bogart
17
2:36.76
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
9
Megan Smith
17
2:51.83
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Mauro Pacsi
17
2:38.84
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
10
Madison Eufer
17
2:53.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:40.23
TVSC
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Kendra Graham
17
2:54.71
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Robert Wisniewski
18
2:40.65
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
12
Kendall Paolicelli
17
2:55.79
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Alec Kahn
17
2:42.53
YFD
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
13
Juli Hyatt
18
2:56.16
PAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
13
Chaz Johnson
17
2:42.66
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
14
Nadia Eguchi
17
2:56.87
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Dylan Hsieh
17
2:42.78
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
15
Rebecca Baione
17
2:59.47
RFAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
15
Sean Guerrero
17
2:43.80
COND
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
16
Emily Sullivan
17
2:59.60
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Ryan Lee
17
2:43.84
WEST
NJ-Jeffrey S Mace Memorial XXV
17
Chloe Fong
17
3:00.09
MAKO
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
17
George Kalletta
17
2:43.88
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Georgia Panitz
17
3:00.17
EAST
NC-SGSA 62nd Eastern Invitation
18
Matthew Pan
17
2:44.32
GATE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
19
Angelina Gonzalez
17
3:00.54
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
19
Reginald Odom
17
2:44.59
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Emily Bardak
17
3:00.65
TVSC
LIAC Long Island Challenge
20
John Shashaty
17
2:45.23
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Molly McLoughlin
17
3:02.09
LIE
LIE July Summer Sizzler
21
Lee Emmerich
18
2:45.73
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Gabriella Meringolo
17
3:03.38
LIE
LIE June Summer KIckoff
22
Michael Arkhangelskiy
17
2:46.20
MPNY
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
Jenna Guo
17
3:03.68
LIE
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
23
James Mahaney
17
2:46.23
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Arianna Falletta
17
3:04.00
TS
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
24
Phillip Wong
18
2:47.00
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Stephanie Kaplan
18
3:04.38
LIAC
Metro Long Course Junior Olympi
25
Christopher Orobinsky
17
2:47.18
MPNY
LIE July Summer Sizzler
Girls   17-18   100 Fly
Boys   17-18   100 Fly
1
Margaret Aroesty
18
1:02.50
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Matthew Zugibe
18
56.71
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Carly Cummings
18
1:02.76
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Andrew Stange
18
57.25
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Kristen Romano
17
1:03.66
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Christopher O'Shea
18
57.38
TVSC
U.S. Open Swimming Championship
4
Gabriella Meringolo
17
1:03.78
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Michael Daly
17
57.76
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
5
Elizabeth Walsh
17
1:04.21
LIE
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Alex Park
18
57.91
TS
NI-LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Cassidy Freeman
18
1:04.44
COND
NJ-JW Summer Solstice
6
Elan Oumarov
17
58.30
MPNY
HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitat
7
Beth Caruana
18
1:05.17
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Jason Rosen
18
58.41
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Madison Hartigan
17
1:05.35
EAST
OH-Futures Championships
8
Christian Thomas
18
58.59
RFAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Mary-mckenzie Grier
17
1:05.74
AGUA<