Metro Top-25 2015-2015 Long Course Season
Last update:  09-22-2015
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
31.79
2013
Sarah Tsai (NCAC)
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
33.45
2010
Andy Lee (LGAC)
1
Emily Herr
7
35.15
TVSC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
1
Noah Cakir
8
35.85
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Brooke Armstrong
8
35.30
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
2
Stefanos Salas
8
35.87
NCAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
3
Lauren Lee
8
35.99
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
3
Chase Buchanan
8
36.14
NFS
RedTails International Invitati
4
Erica Maltsev
8
36.49
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
4
Cian Bice
8
36.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Claire Weinstein
8
36.85
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Ryan Hwang
8
36.69
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
6
Brianna Perez
8
37.31
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
6
Aidan Levine
7
36.89
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Jacqueline Constantine
8
38.30
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
7
Connor McHugh
8
37.18
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
8
Abigail Han
8
38.79
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
8
Yahro Pique
8
37.61
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
Sierra Healy
8
38.84
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Ronin Jones
8
37.85
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
10
Martyna Kaps
7
39.51
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
10
James Monahan
8
38.03
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
11
Adele Bhandari
8
39.53
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
11
Aidan Domanico
8
38.43
NBS
NYSA Summer Sizzler
11
Briana Racanello
8
39.53
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
12
Hudson Pepper
8
38.62
HS
PATS Summer Invitational
13
Jenna Rodriguez
8
39.70
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
13
Jake Jones
7
38.74
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
14
Morgan Lee
8
40.14
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
14
Allen Belfer
8
38.90
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
15
Emilianna Gonzalez
7
40.15
APEX
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Shawn Beaman
8
38.91
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
16
Makayla Lee
8
40.20
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
16
Levi Skaistis
7
39.14
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
17
Ursula Ott
8
40.24
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Edward Baranov
8
39.38
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
18
Cara Riviello
8
40.34
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Colin Veit
8
39.83
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Hailey Ahn
8
40.37
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
Lorenzo Aquilino
7
39.96
FA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Olivia Brown
8
40.40
TS
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
20
Erik Nadecki
8
40.48
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
21
Emma Haimson
8
40.41
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Zachary Arnold
8
40.48
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
22
Nila Harish
8
40.65
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
22
Aidan McCarthy
8
40.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
40.69
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
23
Jared Wagner
8
40.64
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
24
Clara Samko
7
40.98
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
24
Strahinja Maslo
8
40.76
RIST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
25
Mia Slowik
8
41.03
NYCC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Alejandro Salas
8
40.87
NCAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
1:13.92
2003
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1:14.07
2010
Thomas Lin (ABBE)
1
Brooke Armstrong
8
1:19.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Noah Cakir
8
1:15.62
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Erica Maltsev
8
1:19.40
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
2
Chase Buchanan
8
1:19.19
NFS
RedTails International Invitati
3
Lauren Lee
8
1:22.56
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
3
Ryan Hwang
8
1:20.67
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
4
Claire Weinstein
8
1:23.05
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
4
Stefanos Salas
8
1:21.32
NCAC
Condors May Meters Matter
5
Sierra Healy
8
1:23.59
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
5
Strahinja Maslo
8
1:21.54
RIST
RedTails International Invitati
6
Emily Herr
7
1:24.05
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
6
Aidan Levine
7
1:22.78
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Brianna Perez
8
1:26.43
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Cian Bice
8
1:24.72
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
8
Martyna Kaps
7
1:28.20
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
8
Edward Baranov
8
1:27.35
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Abigail Han
8
1:28.47
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
James Monahan
8
1:27.70
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
1:28.62
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
10
Ronin Jones
8
1:28.11
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
11
Cara Riviello
8
1:28.81
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
11
Yahro Pique
8
1:28.45
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Adele Bhandari
8
1:29.33
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
12
Jake Jones
7
1:28.63
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
13
Ursula Ott
8
1:29.57
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Colin Veit
8
1:28.90
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
14
Olivia Brown
8
1:30.74
TS
LIAC Junior Met #1
14
Aidan Domanico
8
1:29.07
NBS
NYSA Summer Sizzler
15
Jacqueline Constantine
8
1:30.85
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
15
Lorenzo Aquilino
7
1:29.13
FA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
16
Maichina Gennarelli
8
1:31.33
COND
RedTails International Invitati
16
Hudson Pepper
8
1:29.25
HS
RedTails International Invitati
17
Alivia Shen
8
1:31.58
CENT
Badger Summer Starter
17
Allen Belfer
8
1:29.55
MPNY
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Makayla Lee
8
1:31.69
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Luke Dwyer
8
1:29.80
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
19
Emma Haimson
8
1:32.50
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
Thomas Carley
8
1:30.25
CFJV
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
20
Nila Harish
8
1:32.51
UNMP
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Aidan McCarthy
8
1:30.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Hailey Ahn
8
1:32.54
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Shawn Beaman
8
1:30.45
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Neala Klein
7
1:32.65
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
8
1:30.71
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
23
Anisa Basler
8
1:32.82
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
23
Jared Wagner
8
1:31.17
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
24
Isabella Vega
8
1:32.85
KBM
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
24
William Siegel
8
1:32.48
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
25
Camila Raza
8
1:32.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Daniel Sichtnik
8
1:32.87
WSA
RedTails International Invitati
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
38.50
2001
Sarah S Giberson (BASC)
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
37.75
2010
Thomas Lin (ABBE)
1
Erica Maltsev
8
41.80
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
1
Stefanos Salas
8
40.08
NCAC
RedTails International Invitati
2
Claire Weinstein
8
41.87
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
2
Luke Dwyer
8
40.68
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Lauren Lee
8
42.00
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
3
Aidan Levine
7
42.74
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
4
Brianna Perez
8
43.45
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Ryan Hwang
8
42.78
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
5
Brooke Armstrong
8
43.51
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Hudson Pepper
8
43.85
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
6
Cara Riviello
8
43.61
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
6
Levi Skaistis
7
43.98
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
7
Martyna Kaps
7
43.90
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
7
Noah Cakir
8
44.39
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
8
Ursula Ott
8
44.19
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
8
Adam Kamal
7
45.27
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
9
Emily Herr
7
44.78
TVSC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Edward Baranov
8
45.32
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
10
Jane Brennan
8
45.16
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Chase Buchanan
8
45.90
NFS
RedTails International Invitati
11
Abigail Han
8
45.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Aidan McCarthy
8
45.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Nila Harish
8
45.68
UNMP
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Ronin Jones
8
46.00
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
13
Jacqueline Constantine
8
45.72
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
13
Strahinja Maslo
8
46.18
RIST
PATS May Long Course Invitation
14
Sierra Healy
8
46.18
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
14
Aidan Domanico
8
46.42
NBS
NYSA Summer Sizzler
15
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
8
46.23
NYCP
RedTails International Invitati
15
Erik Nadecki
8
46.47
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Adele Bhandari
8
46.28
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
16
Thomas Peng
8
46.54
APEX
PATS May Long Course Invitation
17
Briana Racanello
8
46.81
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
17
Yahro Pique
8
46.59
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
17
Aislinn Moloney
8
46.81
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
18
Martin Perecinsky
8
46.70
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Mia Slowik
8
46.83
NYCC
RedTails International Invitati
19
Jack Cornish
8
46.84
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Olina Carley
8
46.92
CFJV
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Thomas Carley
8
46.89
CFJV
Condors Summer Solstice
21
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
46.96
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
8
47.10
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Makayla Lee
8
46.97
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
22
Rory O'Connor
8
47.30
SMC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
23
Ainhoa Todorov
8
47.07
CFJV
Condors Summer Solstice
23
Jared Wagner
8
47.32
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
24
Rose Korff
8
47.31
YFD
Condors May Meters Matter
24
Zachary Arnold
8
47.41
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Sydney Berger
8
47.38
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
25
Benjamin Chang
8
47.64
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
41.03
2003
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
43.95
2011
Brendan Lee (WEST)
1
Jacqueline Constantine
8
50.15
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Levi Skaistis
7
48.49
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Cara Riviello
8
50.57
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Edward Baranov
8
48.50
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
3
Ursula Ott
8
51.09
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
3
Jake Jones
7
48.58
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
4
Sierra Healy
8
52.05
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
4
Chase Buchanan
8
49.63
NFS
RedTails International Invitati
5
Nila Harish
8
52.23
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
5
Stefanos Salas
8
49.67
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Claire Weinstein
8
52.28
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
6
David Kushnirsky
8
49.73
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Ainhoa Todorov
8
52.66
CFJV
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Dawid Kyshnirsky
8
51.12
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
8
Mariama Dabo
8
53.05
HVD
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
8
Jared Wagner
8
51.34
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Maichina Gennarelli
8
53.34
COND
RedTails International Invitati
9
Noah Cakir
8
51.35
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Emily Herr
7
53.55
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
10
Ryan Hwang
8
51.57
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Erica Maltsev
8
53.92
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Brendan Wu
8
51.66
RFAC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
12
Morgan Lee
8
53.98
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
12
Aidan McCarthy
8
52.47
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
13
Martyna Kaps
7
54.36
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
13
Sean Raykis
8
53.01
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
14
Adele Bhandari
8
54.68
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
14
Dawid Kushnirsky
8
53.05
LBA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Heidi Wu
7
55.14
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
15
Thomas Peng
8
53.26
APEX
Badger Summer Starter
16
Makayla Lee
8
55.50
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Strahinja Maslo
8
53.67
RIST
Badger Summer Starter
17
Sydney Ewald
8
55.60
NCAC
Condors Summer Solstice
17
Erik Nadecki
8
53.93
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
18
Mia Slowik
8
55.77
NYCC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Joshua Chariah
7
54.00
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
55.96
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Ronin Jones
8
54.02
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Hailey Ahn
8
56.07
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Alejandro Salas
8
54.03
NCAC
PATS Summer Invitational
21
Sofia Fenton
8
56.13
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Daniel Sichtnik
8
54.30
WSA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
22
Leaila Alexander
8
56.34
SPAR
Condors May Meters Matter
22
Thomas Carley
8
54.40
CFJV
Condors Summer Solstice
22
Anna Hunt
8
56.34
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Benjamin Chang
8
55.06
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
24
Emma Haimson
8
56.65
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
24
Michael Sacca
8
55.16
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Olivia Brown
8
56.80
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Rory O'Connor
8
55.22
SMC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
37.89
2015
Lauren Lee (WEST)
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
36.02
2015
Noah Cakir (TS)
1
Lauren Lee
8
37.89
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
1
Noah Cakir
8
36.01
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Emily Herr
7
38.20
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Aidan Levine
7
38.60
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
3
Brooke Armstrong
8
39.34
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
3
Cian Bice
8
41.55
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
4
Erica Maltsev
8
40.22
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Hudson Pepper
8
41.92
HS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Brianna Perez
8
40.80
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
5
Stefanos Salas
8
42.60
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Sierra Healy
8
41.26
HYB
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Edward Baranov
8
43.74
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
7
Martyna Kaps
7
42.25
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
7
Ryan Hwang
8
44.13
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
8
Mirabel Solomon
8
42.98
RA
Condors Summer Solstice
8
Chase Buchanan
8
45.22
NFS
RedTails International Invitati
9
Hailey Ahn
8
43.09
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
9
Ronin Jones
8
45.91
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Abigail Han
8
43.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Colin Veit
8
45.94
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
11
Makayla Lee
8
43.90
SSC
Condors Summer Solstice
11
Connor McHugh
8
46.64
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
12
Sydney Ewald
8
44.01
NCAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
7
46.89
FA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
13
Jane Brennan
8
44.20
RA
RedTails International Invitati
13
Aidan McCarthy
8
47.29
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
13
Claire Weinstein
8
44.20
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
14
Jared Wagner
8
47.57
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
15
Nila Harish
8
44.27
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
15
Erik Nadecki
8
47.88
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Sara Valerio
7
45.07
YMID
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
16
James Monahan
8
47.89
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
17
Morgan Lee
8
45.35
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
17
Strahinja Maslo
8
47.95
RIST
PATS May Long Course Invitation
18
Lia Edlin-Miller
8
45.58
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
18
Yahro Pique
8
48.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
Olivia Brown
8
46.09
TS
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
19
Jake Jones
7
48.38
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Adele Bhandari
8
46.38
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
20
Levi Skaistis
7
48.44
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
21
Alayna Bances
8
47.17
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Allen Belfer
8
48.80
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Nicole Robinson
8
47.29
RA
RedTails International Invitati
22
William Siegel
8
48.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Annabel Dimaculangan
8
47.87
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Martin Perecinsky
8
48.93
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Neala Klein
7
48.04
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
24
Kai Lomvardas
8
49.26
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
25
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
8
48.31
NYCP
RedTails International Invitati
25
Luke Dwyer
8
49.29
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
Girls   9   50 Free
28.59
2005
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   9   50 Free
29.03
2014
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Bridget Ye
9
32.51
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
1
Hudson Chung
9
31.59
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
2
Aizel Pusing
9
33.02
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
2
Kieran Egan
9
32.38
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
3
Kiera Mroczka
9
33.89
WISC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
3
Michael Weinstein
9
32.85
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
3
Riley Fried
9
33.89
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
4
John DiMaggio
9
33.08
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
5
Marisol Tan
9
33.94
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
5
Aidan Lee
9
33.10
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Krystin Casellas
9
34.81
KBM
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
6
Renzo Tsukikawa
9
33.39
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
35.44
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Mohamed Youssef
9
34.00
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
8
Delilah Skaistis
9
35.45
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Daniel Falcao
9
34.77
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Madison Connor
9
35.56
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Jackson Redfield
9
35.13
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Maya Foley
9
35.65
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Keilan Moran
9
35.23
CIY
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Zoe Brita
9
35.86
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Nicholas Londono
9
35.31
IA
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
12
Alexandra Pette
9
35.88
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Eduardo Santana
9
35.47
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
13
Lauren Lee
9
36.00
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
35.48
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Catherine Broderick
9
36.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
14
David Angelou
9
35.56
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
15
Ava Liu
9
36.27
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Benjamin Vitale
9
35.87
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Kathryn Montefusco
9
36.54
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
16
Ethan Du
9
35.93
NCAC
Condors Summer Solstice
17
Caitlyn Riordan
9
36.58
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Max Buchen
9
36.14
IA
LIE June Jamboree
18
Jordan Profeta
9
36.72
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Finnian Franks
9
36.32
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Hailey Gaspard
9
36.78
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
19
Steven Chang
9
36.59
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Alexa Vitti
9
36.94
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
David Granucci
9
36.65
SSC
Condors Summer Solstice
21
Julia Sun
9
37.02
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
21
Yahro Pique
9
36.77
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Ivonne Gomez
9
37.03
SPAR
Condors Summer Solstice
22
Ethan Hsieh
9
36.86
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Cavan Gormsen
9
37.28
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
23
Alexander Boesch
9
37.08
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Jordyn Bryant
9
37.32
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
23
Brian Kern
9
37.08
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
25
Bessie Chen
9
37.36
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
25
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
37.09
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
Girls   9   100 Free
1:02.11
2006
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   9   100 Free
1:03.91
2014
Justice Carrenard (AGUA)
1
Bridget Ye
9
1:09.22
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
1
Hudson Chung
9
1:09.13
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
2
Marisol Tan
9
1:15.50
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
2
Kieran Egan
9
1:11.79
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
3
Riley Fried
9
1:15.79
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
3
Michael Weinstein
9
1:12.60
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Maya Foley
9
1:16.25
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Aidan Lee
9
1:13.29
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Aizel Pusing
9
1:16.38
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
John DiMaggio
9
1:14.73
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Kiera Mroczka
9
1:16.88
WISC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
6
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:15.42
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Delilah Skaistis
9
1:17.94
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
1:17.14
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
8
Lauren Lee
9
1:19.22
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Eduardo Santana
9
1:17.17
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Brooke Batelli
9
1:20.13
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
9
Daniel Falcao
9
1:17.68
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
1:20.41
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Ethan Du
9
1:17.87
NCAC
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
11
Sana Hussain
9
1:20.96
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
11
Max Buchen
9
1:18.08
IA
LIE June Jamboree
12
Caitlyn Riordan
9
1:21.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Benjamin Vitale
9
1:18.13
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
13
Hailey Gaspard
9
1:21.62
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
13
Jackson Redfield
9
1:18.38
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Julia Sun
9
1:21.67
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
14
David Angelou
9
1:18.78
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
15
Ivonne Gomez
9
1:21.97
SPAR
Condors Summer Solstice
15
Finnian Franks
9
1:19.28
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Catherine Broderick
9
1:22.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
16
Noah Giunta
9
1:19.90
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Lilyanna Martin
9
1:22.49
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
17
Keilan Moran
9
1:20.05
CIY
RedTails International Invitati
18
Sara Ketron
9
1:22.57
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
18
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
1:20.26
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Abigail Gurden
9
1:22.70
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
19
Steven Chang
9
1:21.10
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Sofia Holman
9
1:22.87
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Nicholas Londono
9
1:21.14
IA
LIE June Jamboree
21
Krystin Casellas
9
1:23.11
KBM
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
21
Ethan Hsieh
9
1:21.61
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Zoe Brita
9
1:23.55
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Thomas Demaio
9
1:21.97
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
23
Alexandra Pette
9
1:23.73
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
23
Harrison Lambert
9
1:22.42
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
24
Briana Racanello
9
1:23.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Dawson Montesa
9
1:22.54
NYCP
Badger Summer Starter
25
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
1:23.99
MAKO
PATS May Long Course Invitation
25
Julian Terri
9
1:22.66
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
Girls   9   200 Free
2:20.53
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   9   200 Free
2:18.38
2013
Brendan T Lee (WEST)
1
Bridget Ye
9
2:30.28
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
1
Hudson Chung
9
2:33.80
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
2
Marisol Tan
9
2:43.22
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
2
Aidan Lee
9
2:34.20
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
3
Maya Foley
9
2:46.68
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Kieran Egan
9
2:36.80
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Riley Fried
9
2:48.75
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Renzo Tsukikawa
9
2:38.25
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
5
Abigail Gurden
9
2:49.99
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Michael Weinstein
9
2:40.86
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
6
Aizel Pusing
9
2:50.05
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
6
Mohamed Youssef
9
2:50.67
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
7
Briana Racanello
9
2:54.03
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Eduardo Santana
9
2:51.02
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
Zoe Brita
9
2:55.08
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Noah Giunta
9
2:52.42
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Lilyanna Martin
9
2:56.26
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
9
David Angelou
9
2:54.00
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
10
Julia Sun
9
2:57.40
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
10
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
2:55.37
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
11
Sana Hussain
9
2:57.48
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
11
Jack Keene
9
2:57.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Nicole Gerosa
9
2:58.38
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
12
Finnian Franks
9
2:58.04
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Amanda Johnson
9
2:58.94
RFAC
RedTails International Invitati
13
Ethan Hsieh
9
2:59.85
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
14
Caitlyn Riordan
9
3:00.65
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
14
Harrison Lambert
9
3:00.03
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
15
Alexa Vitti
9
3:01.07
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
15
Daniel Minevich
9
3:00.86
DA
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Kate Anderson
9
3:01.66
BAD
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
16
Jack Samko
9
3:04.87
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
17
Alexandra Pette
9
3:02.29
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
17
Adrien Durantel
9
3:06.87
BAD
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
18
Delilah Skaistis
9
3:03.08
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
18
William Fagan
9
3:08.14
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Hailey Gaspard
9
3:03.34
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
19
Ramiel Fayngersh
9
3:10.58
LBA
CT-Mako May Invitational
20
Ivonne Gomez
9
3:04.03
SPAR
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Daniel Preobrazhensky
9
3:10.79
MPNY
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
21
Jessica Crane
9
3:05.21
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
21
Elias Garcia
9
3:11.77
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Cavan Gormsen
9
3:05.94
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Gavin Kim
9
3:13.26
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Amelie Eng
9
3:06.26
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Eric Engel
9
3:13.61
SMC
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
24
Linsey Wong
9
3:06.34
NYCC
RedTails International Invitati
24
Eric Szymczak
9
3:15.69
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
25
Charley Goldstein
9
3:07.06
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Allan Chu
9
3:17.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
Girls   9   400 Free
4:59.37
2005
Rachael R Kessler (BAD)
Boys   9   400 Free
4:54.59
2000
Josh Charnin-Aker (unattached)
1
Bridget Ye
9
5:19.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
1
Aidan Lee
9
5:17.69
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Maya Foley
9
5:40.48
TS
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
2
Eduardo Santana
9
6:00.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Marisol Tan
9
5:44.30
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
3
David Angelou
9
6:05.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Abigail Gurden
9
5:59.18
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
4
Daniel Minevich
9
6:21.68
DA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
5
Riley Fried
9
6:12.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Ethan Hsieh
9
6:27.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Alexa Reyna
9
6:20.34
YMID
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
6
Luke Dwyer
9
6:33.20
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
7
Alexandra Pette
9
6:24.38
HAA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Alexander Todorov
9
6:49.91
CFJV
Condors Summer Solstice
8
Amanda Johnson
9
6:28.01
RFAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Zoe Brita
9
6:28.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Laura Arciniegas
9
6:49.16
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Jazmine Mejia
9
6:55.32
YMID
NYSA Summer Sizzler
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ava Davis
9
7:07.19
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Patricia Merone
9
7:32.89
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Matilyn Dixon
9
7:40.64
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
33:10
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   9   50 Back
33.98
2012
Thomas Lin (NCAC)
1
Bridget Ye
9
37.29
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
1
Hudson Chung
9
36.04
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
2
Aizel Pusing
9
40.06
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
2
Kieran Egan
9
37.05
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
3
Riley Fried
9
40.13
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
John DiMaggio
9
37.14
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
4
Lauren Lee
9
41.13
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Aidan Lee
9
37.34
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Kiera Mroczka
9
41.15
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
5
Luke Dwyer
9
38.52
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Brooke Batelli
9
41.21
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Michael Weinstein
9
39.34
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
7
Delilah Skaistis
9
41.55
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Ethan Hsieh
9
40.17
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Hailey Gaspard
9
41.98
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
Keilan Moran
9
41.19
CIY
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Zoe Brita
9
42.00
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Brian Kern
9
41.24
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
10
Maya Foley
9
42.08
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Benjamin Vitale
9
41.33
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
11
Charley Goldstein
9
42.31
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
David Granucci
9
41.35
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
12
Samantha Dring
9
42.66
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
David Angelou
9
41.40
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Catherine Broderick
9
42.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
13
Renzo Tsukikawa
9
41.73
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
14
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
42.72
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
14
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
41.99
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
15
Marissa Schlifkin
9
42.86
MWSC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
15
Gavin Kim
9
42.10
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
16
Krystin Casellas
9
42.88
KBM
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
16
Mohamed Youssef
9
42.43
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
17
Sophia Zhao
9
42.96
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Ethan Du
9
42.57
NCAC
Condors Summer Solstice
18
Jordan Profeta
9
43.04
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Daniel Falcao
9
42.71
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
19
Lexi Asch
9
43.15
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
19
Doyee Kim
9
42.99
COND
RedTails International Invitati
20
Bessie Chen
9
43.20
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Eduardo Santana
9
43.18
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
21
Marisol Tan
9
43.35
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Vincent Wang
9
43.38
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Amanda Johnson
9
43.52
RFAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Finnian Franks
9
43.46
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
23
Sofia Holman
9
43.63
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Matthew Zhao
9
43.57
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
24
Annabel Hardart
9
43.88
BAD
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
24
Noah Giunta
9
43.61
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Laura Arciniegas
9
43.94
COND
LIE June Jamboree
25
Julian Terri
9
43.72
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
Girls   9   100 Back
1:10.95
2003
Sarah S Giberson (BASC)
Boys   9   100 Back
1:12.41
2012
Thomas Lin (NCAC)
1
Bridget Ye
9
1:18.66
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
1
Hudson Chung
9
1:17.65
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
2
Riley Fried
9
1:26.05
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Kieran Egan
9
1:19.83
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
3
Aizel Pusing
9
1:27.33
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Aidan Lee
9
1:20.77
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
4
Maya Foley
9
1:28.33
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
4
John DiMaggio
9
1:21.77
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Kiera Mroczka
9
1:28.83
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
5
Luke Dwyer
9
1:26.45
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Hailey Gaspard
9
1:29.23
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Ethan Hsieh
9
1:26.81
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Lauren Lee
9
1:29.85
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Keilan Moran
9
1:27.71
CIY
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Marisol Tan
9
1:30.13
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
8
David Granucci
9
1:28.13
SSC
Condors Summer Solstice
9
Delilah Skaistis
9
1:30.17
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Michael Weinstein
9
1:28.42
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
10
Zoe Brita
9
1:30.20
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Renzo Tsukikawa
9
1:28.73
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
11
Brooke Batelli
9
1:30.68
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
1:28.82
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
12
Caitlyn Riordan
9
1:30.90
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
David Angelou
9
1:29.33
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Alexandra Pette
9
1:31.13
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Benjamin Vitale
9
1:29.43
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
14
Jordan Profeta
9
1:33.31
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:30.38
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
15
Samantha Dring
9
1:33.89
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Gavin Kim
9
1:30.84
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Bessie Chen
9
1:34.16
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
16
Finnian Franks
9
1:31.37
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
17
Lexi Asch
9
1:34.33
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Nirvaan Nagaldinne
9
1:31.74
BAD
Badger Summer Starter
18
Tara Castano
9
1:34.44
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
18
Daniel Falcao
9
1:31.79
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
1:34.58
MAKO
AGUA Age Group Shootout
19
Noah Giunta
9
1:32.01
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Catherine Broderick
9
1:34.60
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Matthew Zhao
9
1:32.29
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Sophia Zhao
9
1:34.75
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Brian Kern
9
1:32.73
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
21
Linsey Wong
9
1:34.75
NYCC
RedTails International Invitati
22
Evan Wohl
9
1:32.85
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
23
Amanda Johnson
9
1:34.98
RFAC
Condors Summer Solstice
23
Daniel Preobrazhensky
9
1:33.55
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Sofia Holman
9
1:35.10
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Eduardo Santana
9
1:33.58
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
25
Charley Goldstein
9
1:35.36
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Alexander Boesch
9
1:33.60
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   9   50 Breast
36.94
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   9   50 Breast
37.33
2015
Christopher Xia (NCAC)
1
Bridget Ye
9
42.37
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
1
Michael Weinstein
9
43.10
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
2
Sara Lin
9
43.24
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Aidan Lee
9
43.54
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Kathryn Montefusco
9
43.87
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Max Buchen
9
44.76
IA
LIE June Jamboree
4
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
44.18
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Kieran Egan
9
45.42
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
5
Jordan Profeta
9
44.89
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Hudson Chung
9
45.48
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
6
Marisol Tan
9
45.15
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
6
Ethan Du
9
46.33
NCAC
Condors Summer Solstice
7
Julia Sun
9
45.29
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
7
Daniel Falcao
9
46.74
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
8
Lilyanna Martin
9
46.74
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Dawson Montesa
9
47.05
NYCP
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Bessie Chen
9
46.96
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
John DiMaggio
9
48.02
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Hailey Gaspard
9
47.36
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
10
David Fayngersh
9
48.04
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Jaein Ku
9
47.38
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
11
Ramiel Fayngersh
9
48.07
LBA
CT-Mako May Invitational
12
Aizel Pusing
9
47.47
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Benjamin Vitale
9
48.10
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
13
Alexa Vitti
9
47.56
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Jackson Redfield
9
48.11
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Sofia Holman
9
48.16
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Gregory Peng
9
48.73
APEX
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
15
Delilah Skaistis
9
48.32
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Mohamed Youssef
9
49.00
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
16
Riley Fried
9
48.37
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Alexander Todorov
9
49.02
CFJV
Condors Summer Solstice
17
Maya Foley
9
48.51
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Doyee Kim
9
49.11
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Ava Liu
9
48.68
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Vincent Papaccio
9
49.37
BBSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Hannah Yan
9
48.85
GATE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
49.43
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Brooke Batelli
9
48.85
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
20
Ronin Jones
9
49.93
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Lucy Walker
9
48.86
SS
RedTails International Invitati
21
Kotaro Sugiyama
9
50.05
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
22
Caitlyn Riordan
9
48.92
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
22
Keilan Moran
9
50.88
CIY
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Laura Arciniegas
9
49.33
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Noah Giunta
9
50.96
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Nicole Gerosa
9
49.57
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Brendan Wu
9
51.14
RFAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
AvaGrace Monti
9
49.77
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
25
Ty Corbett
9
51.18
WISC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
Girls   9   100 Breast
1:19.11
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   9   100 Breast
1:23.11
2015
Christopher Xia (NCAC)
1
Bridget Ye
9
1:36.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
1
Michael Weinstein
9
1:31.34
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
2
Kathryn Montefusco
9
1:37.66
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
2
Aidan Lee
9
1:32.54
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
3
Sara Lin
9
1:38.91
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Renzo Tsukikawa
9
1:33.72
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
4
Bessie Chen
9
1:39.33
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Hudson Chung
9
1:35.99
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
5
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
1:39.53
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Max Buchen
9
1:37.21
IA
LIE June Jamboree
6
Julia Sun
9
1:39.94
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
6
Kieran Egan
9
1:39.98
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
7
Marisol Tan
9
1:40.60
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
7
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:43.16
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
Jordan Profeta
9
1:41.66
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Doyee Kim
9
1:44.52
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
9
Aizel Pusing
9
1:42.02
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Ethan Du
9
1:44.89
NCAC
Condors Summer Solstice
10
Hailey Gaspard
9
1:42.42
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
10
John Zhang
9
1:45.25
NCAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
Linsey Wong
9
1:42.58
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Daniel Falcao
9
1:45.33
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Sofia Holman
9
1:43.35
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Ramiel Fayngersh
9
1:45.41
LBA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
AvaGrace Monti
9
1:43.38
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Jackson Redfield
9
1:46.01
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Caitlyn Riordan
9
1:43.57
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Alexander Todorov
9
1:47.03
CFJV
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Hannah Yan
9
1:43.83
GATE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
15
Kotaro Sugiyama
9
1:47.15
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
16
Lilyanna Martin
9
1:43.87
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Dylan Amaro
9
1:47.25
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
17
Maya Foley
9
1:44.15
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Elliot Radov
9
1:47.31
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
18
Delilah Skaistis
9
1:44.46
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
1:48.13
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Jaein Ku
9
1:44.85
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
David Fayngersh
9
1:48.88
LBA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Nicole Gerosa
9
1:45.80
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
20
Brendan Wu
9
1:50.15
RFAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Riley Fried
9
1:46.68
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Ronin Jones
9
1:50.24
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Ava Liu
9
1:47.42
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Ty Corbett
9
1:51.12
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
23
Noelle Hoffman
9
1:47.71
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Keilan Moran
9
1:51.58
CIY
RedTails International Invitati
24
Alexa Vitti
9
1:48.16
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
24
Maxwell Chosed
9
1:52.12
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
25
Marissa Schlifkin
9
1:48.58
MWSC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
25
Thomas Demaio
9
1:53.21
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   9   50 Fly
31.02
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   9   50 Fly
30.85
2011
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Riley Fried
9
36.43
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
John DiMaggio
9
33.35
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
2
Lauren Lee
9
36.75
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Hudson Chung
9
35.04
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
3
Bridget Ye
9
36.83
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
3
Eduardo Santana
9
37.06
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
4
Aizel Pusing
9
37.84
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Benjamin Vitale
9
38.45
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
5
Maya Foley
9
38.23
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Luke Dwyer
9
38.88
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Cavan Gormsen
9
38.42
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
6
Max Buchen
9
38.98
IA
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
7
Kiera Mroczka
9
38.57
WISC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
7
Mohamed Youssef
9
39.09
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
8
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
38.96
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Noah Giunta
9
39.15
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Caitlyn Riordan
9
39.13
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
Brian Kern
9
39.31
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
10
Delilah Skaistis
9
40.14
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
David Angelou
9
39.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Marisol Tan
9
40.28
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Michael Weinstein
9
39.46
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Bessie Chen
9
40.55
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
12
William Fagan
9
39.58
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Sara Ketron
9
40.69
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
13
Jackson Redfield
9
39.81
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Alexa Vitti
9
41.10
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Aidan Lee
9
40.05
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
15
Alexandra Pette
9
41.92
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Renzo Tsukikawa
9
40.10
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
16
Laura Arciniegas
9
42.06
COND
LIE June Jamboree
16
Saadeddin Saadeddin
9
40.11
RAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Mirabel Solomon
9
42.12
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Daniel Falcao
9
40.28
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Kathryn Montefusco
9
42.16
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
18
Jack Keene
9
40.92
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
Sophia Zhao
9
42.20
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
41.03
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Rory Sheridan
9
42.28
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
20
Kotaro Sugiyama
9
41.15
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
21
AvaGrace Monti
9
42.61
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Eric Szymczak
9
41.18
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Tara Castano
9
42.65
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Nicholas Rhodes
9
42.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Zoe Brita
9
42.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Ethan Du
9
42.51
NCAC
Condors Summer Solstice
24
Sayjel Tan
9
42.81
BBSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Steven Chang
9
42.58
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
25
Briana Racanello
9
42.83
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
43.27
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   9   100 Fly
1:08.67
2014
Joy Jiang - Nag (WEST)
Boys   9   100 Fly
1:11.77
2000
Josh Charnin-Aker (unattached)
1
Bridget Ye
9
1:21.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
1
John DiMaggio
9
1:19.56
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Riley Fried
9
1:25.03
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Hudson Chung
9
1:25.52
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
3
Lauren Lee
9
1:29.42
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Eduardo Santana
9
1:27.77
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
4
Beth Ebrahimpour
9
1:32.40
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
4
Mohamed Youssef
9
1:27.88
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
5
Maya Foley
9
1:32.52
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Max Buchen
9
1:28.27
IA
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
6
Rory Sheridan
9
1:32.73
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
6
Aidan Lee
9
1:29.28
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Caitlyn Riordan
9
1:34.09
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Saadeddin Saadeddin
9
1:30.77
RAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Cavan Gormsen
9
1:36.19
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Brian Kern
9
1:32.21
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
9
Sana Hussain
9
1:36.25
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
9
Jackson Redfield
9
1:32.35
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Aizel Pusing
9
1:37.57
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
10
William Fagan
9
1:34.52
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Hanna Matheson
9
1:38.74
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
David Angelou
9
1:35.32
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Abigail Gurden
9
1:40.29
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Steven Chang
9
1:36.65
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
13
Delilah Skaistis
9
1:41.77
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Luke Dwyer
9
1:38.19
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
14
Emilia Retzlaff
9
1:42.05
TVSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Nicholas Rhodes
9
1:39.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Tara Castano
9
1:42.72
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Eric Szymczak
9
1:41.80
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
16
Laura Arciniegas
9
1:42.84
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
16
Matthew Zhao
9
1:42.07
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
17
Kathryn Montefusco
9
1:43.93
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
17
Harrison Lambert
9
1:44.17
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
18
Samantha Dring
9
1:44.86
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
18
Evan Wohl
9
1:44.88
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
19
Amanda Johnson
9
1:45.13
RFAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
19
Gavin Kim
9
1:45.89
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
20
Kiera Mroczka
9
1:45.64
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
20
Richard Hall Iii
9
1:46.12
TVSC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
21
Olivia Glaser
9
1:45.96
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
21
Vincent Vinciguerra
9
1:46.48
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
22
Katherine Anticev
9
1:47.45
WAC
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
22
Maximilian Sadchikov
9
1:47.15
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Amelie Eng
9
1:47.69
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
23
Vincent Papaccio
9
1:48.16
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
24
Jaein Ku
9
1:49.27
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
24
Ryan Shapiro
9
1:50.85
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
25
Lexi Asch
9
1:49.39
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Julian Terri
9
1:53.09
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
Girls   9   200 IM
2:34.29
1982
Susan Verderber (LISC)
Boys   9   200 IM
2:39.64
2000
Josh Charnin-Aker (unattached)
1
Bridget Ye
9
2:50.57
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
1
Aidan Lee
9
2:49.94
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
2
Marisol Tan
9
3:04.74
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
2
Hudson Chung
9
2:52.57
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
3
Maya Foley
9
3:04.89
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Kieran Egan
9
3:04.92
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Riley Fried
9
3:05.13
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
John DiMaggio
9
3:05.59
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
5
Aizel Pusing
9
3:08.51
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Mohamed Youssef
9
3:09.60
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
6
Delilah Skaistis
9
3:11.63
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Renzo Tsukikawa
9
3:10.69
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Brooke Batelli
9
3:12.60
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
7
Eduardo Santana
9
3:11.43
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
8
Caitlyn Riordan
9
3:14.30
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
8
Benjamin Vitale
9
3:14.25
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Lauren Lee
9
3:16.83
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Dawson Montesa
9
3:14.79
NYCP
RedTails International Invitati
10
Sana Hussain
9
3:17.22
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
10
Michael Weinstein
9
3:14.85
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
11
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
9
3:21.08
MAKO
PATS May Long Course Invitation
11
Luke Dwyer
9
3:16.54
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
12
Samantha Dring
9
3:21.39
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
David Angelou
9
3:17.08
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
13
Hailey Gaspard
9
3:21.46
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
13
Gregory Peng
9
3:17.19
APEX
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
14
Laura Arciniegas
9
3:21.79
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Brian Kern
9
3:22.09
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Kathryn Montefusco
9
3:22.01
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
15
Kotaro Sugiyama
9
3:22.69
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
16
Julia Sun
9
3:22.67
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Keilan Moran
9
3:25.47
CIY
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Zoe Brita
9
3:24.48
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
17
Saadeddin Saadeddin
9
3:25.77
UN-R
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Abigail Gurden
9
3:24.74
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
18
Doyee Kim
9
3:26.69
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
19
Sunell Zorgman
9
3:25.38
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Jack Samko
9
3:27.38
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
20
Cavan Gormsen
9
3:26.29
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
20
Hiroshi McIntosh
9
3:27.90
NYSA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
21
Charley Goldstein
9
3:27.45
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Ethan Hsieh
9
3:28.16
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Nicole Gerosa
9
3:28.00
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
22
Gavin Kim
9
3:28.69
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
23
Alexa Vitti
9
3:28.73
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
23
Daniel Minevich
9
3:30.66
DA
PATS Summer Invitational
24
Ava Liu
9
3:30.80
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
24
Ramiel Fayngersh
9
3:34.22
LBA
CT-Mako May Invitational
25
Briana Racanello
9
3:31.08
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
25
William Fagan
9
3:34.44
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
Girls   10   50 Free
28.59
2005
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   10   50 Free
29.03
2014
Frankie Genna (BBSC)
1
Sarah Tsai
10
31.02
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
1
Hudson Chung
10
30.94
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Ava Borowski
10
31.51
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
2
Matthew Beehler
10
31.07
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
2
Tess Howley
10
31.51
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Christian Lee
10
31.17
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
31.70
RIST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
31.42
NCAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Bridget Ye
10
32.08
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Akira Lomvardas
10
31.66
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Emma Feld
10
32.35
NYCC
Badger Summer Starter
6
Justin Fleurimont
10
31.84
HES
LIE June Jamboree
7
Sabrina Johnston
10
32.37
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
7
Kieran Egan
10
31.86
LGAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Emma Zhu
10
32.40
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
John DiMaggio
10
31.87
MPNY
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Ella Harshman
10
32.72
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Alex Nunez
10
32.13
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
10
Lara Jones
10
32.75
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
10
Eric Zhang
10
32.19
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Isabella Mora-Castillo
10
32.86
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
Christopher Varrichio
10
32.25
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Natalie Peng
10
32.89
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
12
David Sacca
10
32.31
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
13
Eva Canning
10
32.91
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
13
Jaden Byrne
10
32.39
BBSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Alexandra Bastone
10
32.92
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
14
Michael Weinstein
10
32.45
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Ava Wang
10
33.10
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
32.57
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
16
Marisol Tan
10
33.18
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
16
Maxwell Watson
10
32.59
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
17
Arabella Pompay
10
33.22
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
17
Hunter Emerson
10
32.64
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
18
Cavan Gormsen
10
33.23
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
32.82
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
19
Madison So
10
33.47
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
19
Asher Izower
10
32.87
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Anya Lei
10
33.58
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Alexander Gorzula
10
32.87
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
33.60
COND
LIE June Jamboree
21
Nikita Sakharuk
10
32.98
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
33.65
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
22
Finn Quested
10
33.02
RFAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Claire Leng
10
33.67
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Max Piutchouk
10
33.11
WAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
Olivia Ronaghan
10
33.75
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
Landon Leishman
10
33.16
NYSA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
25
Sinead Devaney
10
33.78
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
25
Steve Holan
10
33.50
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   10   100 Free
1:02.11
2006
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   10   100 Free
1:03.91
2014
Justice Carrenard (AGUA)
1
Emma Feld
10
1:07.32
NYCC
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
1
Hudson Chung
10
1:07.12
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Ava Borowski
10
1:07.99
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
2
Christian Lee
10
1:07.14
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Tess Howley
10
1:08.85
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Matthew Beehler
10
1:08.48
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
4
Sarah Tsai
10
1:08.91
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
1:08.66
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Bridget Ye
10
1:09.08
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Akira Lomvardas
10
1:08.88
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
6
Lara Jones
10
1:09.18
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Nikita Sakharuk
10
1:09.38
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
7
Alexandra Bastone
10
1:10.35
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Eric Zhang
10
1:10.37
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Sabrina Johnston
10
1:10.58
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
8
Hunter Emerson
10
1:10.62
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Madison So
10
1:11.06
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Kieran Egan
10
1:10.76
LGAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Eva Canning
10
1:11.07
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
10
Jaden Byrne
10
1:11.30
BBSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Elena Rossi
10
1:11.16
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Brian Anzalone
10
1:11.39
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Emma Zhu
10
1:12.24
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Justin Fleurimont
10
1:11.43
HES
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
13
Isabella Mora-Castillo
10
1:12.58
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
1:11.43
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
14
Ella Harshman
10
1:12.61
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Alex Nunez
10
1:11.78
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Ashley Valle
10
1:12.69
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
15
Max Pintchouk
10
1:11.83
WAC
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
1:13.06
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Finn Quested
10
1:11.90
RFAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Ava Wang
10
1:13.10
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
17
Christopher Varrichio
10
1:12.09
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Melia Hwee
10
1:13.39
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Maxwell Watson
10
1:12.36
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
19
Arabella Pompay
10
1:13.57
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Alexander Gorzula
10
1:12.52
CFJV
Condors Summer Solstice
20
Claire Leng
10
1:13.70
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Andrew Song
10
1:12.52
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
21
Cavan Gormsen
10
1:13.75
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Luke McNamara
10
1:12.97
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
1:14.04
RIST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Sebastian Smith
10
1:13.01
RFAC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Alia Basler
10
1:14.21
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Michael Simpfenderfer
10
1:13.07
RFAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
1:14.26
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Benjamin Sherman
10
1:13.15
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
25
D'Arcy Anselmi
10
1:14.41
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
25
Michael Kostyatnikov
10
1:13.18
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
Girls   10   200 Free
2:20.53
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   10   200 Free
2:18.38
2013
Brendan T Lee (WEST)
1
Emma Feld
10
2:26.74
NYCC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
1
Christian Lee
10
2:25.96
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Bridget Ye
10
2:28.87
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Matthew Beehler
10
2:27.96
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
3
Alexandra Bastone
10
2:29.53
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Akira Lomvardas
10
2:28.07
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
4
Sarah Tsai
10
2:30.69
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Hudson Chung
10
2:30.62
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Tess Howley
10
2:30.94
LBA
CT-Mako May Invitational
5
Eric Zhang
10
2:31.90
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Ava Borowski
10
2:31.27
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Brian Anzalone
10
2:33.19
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
7
Madison So
10
2:31.64
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
2:33.50
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Lara Jones
10
2:34.03
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Luke McNamara
10
2:33.88
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Eva Canning
10
2:35.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Nikita Sakharuk
10
2:33.95
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
10
Natalie Peng
10
2:35.96
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
10
Hunter Emerson
10
2:34.46
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Ava Wang
10
2:36.06
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Kieran Egan
10
2:35.40
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
2:37.35
PATS
FL-International Invitational
12
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
2:35.88
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
13
Emma Zhu
10
2:38.55
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
2:36.20
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
14
Salma Reyna
10
2:38.78
YMID
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Christopher Varrichio
10
2:36.48
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Ashley Valle
10
2:39.54
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Michael Simpfenderfer
10
2:37.16
RFAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Claire Leng
10
2:39.78
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Finn Quested
10
2:37.27
RFAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Elena Rossi
10
2:40.33
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
17
Dylan Zhang
10
2:38.37
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Cavan Gormsen
10
2:40.60
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Maxwell Watson
10
2:38.62
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Emma Anderson
10
2:40.92
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
Ari Regev
10
2:38.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
20
Melia Hwee
10
2:41.13
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Asher Izower
10
2:39.19
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
21
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
10
2:41.91
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
21
Gregory DeFranco
10
2:40.23
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
22
Ella Harshman
10
2:41.92
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Steve Holan
10
2:40.25
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Ally Lawson
10
2:42.07
MAKO
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Alex Nunez
10
2:40.66
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Alia Basler
10
2:42.99
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
24
Aidan Rikic
10
2:40.68
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Sama Nada
10
2:43.39
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
25
Max Buchen
10
2:41.10
IA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   10   400 Free
4:59.37
2005
Rachael R Kessler (BAD)
Boys   10   400 Free
4:54.59
2000
Josh Charnin-Aker (unattached)
1
Bridget Ye
10
5:12.79
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
1
Akira Lomvardas
10
5:07.60
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Madison So
10
5:13.88
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Christian Lee
10
5:07.69
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Alexandra Bastone
10
5:13.98
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Brian Anzalone
10
5:17.41
TS
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Eva Canning
10
5:16.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Matthew Beehler
10
5:17.41
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Emma Feld
10
5:17.63
NYCC
Badger Summer Starter
5
Luke McNamara
10
5:24.63
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Ava Borowski
10
5:17.70
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Ari Regev
10
5:27.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Sarah Tsai
10
5:19.54
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
7
Michael Simpfenderfer
10
5:29.88
RFAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Lara Jones
10
5:21.20
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Christopher Varrichio
10
5:32.75
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Tess Howley
10
5:25.87
LBA
CT-Mako May Invitational
9
Alexander Gorzula
10
5:33.89
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Claire Leng
10
5:30.79
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Max Buchen
10
5:34.25
IA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Salma Reyna
10
5:31.56
YMID
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Nikita Sakharuk
10
5:35.34
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Emma Anderson
10
5:31.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Gregory DeFranco
10
5:36.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
13
Elena Rossi
10
5:36.99
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Hunter Emerson
10
5:36.14
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Melia Hwee
10
5:38.99
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Andrew Song
10
5:41.03
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
15
Sama Nada
10
5:39.02
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Finn Quested
10
5:43.06
RFAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
5:39.25
PATS
FL-International Invitational
16
Yousef Kamal
10
5:43.49
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Ashley Valle
10
5:39.56
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Maxwell Watson
10
5:44.41
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Natalie Peng
10
5:42.73
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
18
Matthew Semelsberger
10
5:46.72
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Cavan Gormsen
10
5:43.47
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Eduardo Santana
10
5:51.13
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Samantha Dring
10
5:45.93
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Kieran Brown
10
6:01.24
SMC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
21
D'Arcy Anselmi
10
5:59.02
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
21
Felix Lucchese
10
6:03.22
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Brooke Haag
10
6:00.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Matthew Zhao
10
6:03.45
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
23
Skylar Rosenberg
10
6:01.79
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
23
Brian Kern
10
6:03.97
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
6:02.83
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
24
Adam Kellman
10
6:06.78
WSSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Brooke Batelli
10
6:03.92
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
25
Jack Keene
10
6:11.43
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   10   50 Back
33:10
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   10   50 Back
33.98
2012
Thomas Lin (NCAC)
1
Sarah Tsai
10
36.24
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
1
Matthew Beehler
10
34.08
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Bridget Ye
10
36.78
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Hudson Chung
10
35.77
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Natalie Peng
10
36.85
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
3
John DiMaggio
10
36.26
MPNY
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Tess Howley
10
36.85
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Thomas Cho
10
36.36
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
5
Ava Borowski
10
36.96
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Kieran Egan
10
36.40
LGAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
37.33
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Christian Lee
10
36.47
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Cavan Gormsen
10
37.63
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Christopher Varrichio
10
36.76
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Ella Harshman
10
37.70
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Nikita Sakharuk
10
37.09
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Emma Zhu
10
37.77
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Robert Forrester
10
37.29
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
10
Lara Jones
10
38.20
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
10
Michael McGillycuddy
10
37.45
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
11
Elena Rossi
10
38.24
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Hunter Emerson
10
37.59
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Arabella Pompay
10
38.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
12
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
37.98
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
13
Ashley Valle
10
38.38
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Mason Leishman
10
38.04
NYSA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
14
Luisa Nierhoff
10
38.51
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
14
Maxwell Watson
10
38.55
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
15
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
38.66
PATS
FL-International Invitational
15
Eric Zhang
10
38.63
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Salma Reyna
10
38.89
YMID
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Luke McNamara
10
38.67
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Ava Wang
10
39.02
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
17
Dylan Zhang
10
38.72
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
18
Brooke Haag
10
39.09
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
18
Adam Kellman
10
38.82
WSSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Anya Lei
10
39.14
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Steve Holan
10
39.17
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Jessica Chen
10
39.32
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
20
Akira Lomvardas
10
39.44
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
D'Arcy Anselmi
10
39.32
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
21
Ryan Nunez
10
39.74
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Alexandra Bastone
10
39.36
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
22
Michael Weinstein
10
39.76
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
23
Samantha Dring
10
39.40
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
23
John Zhang
10
39.85
NCAC
GA-Dynamo 46th Annual Dixie Cla
24
Tara Castano
10
39.68
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Brian Kern
10
39.87
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Kiara Kennedy
10
39.79
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
25
Benjamin Sherman
10
40.06
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
Girls   10   100 Back
1:10.95
2003
Sarah S Giberson (BASC)
Boys   10   100 Back
1:12.41
2012
Thomas Lin (NCAC)
1
Tess Howley
10
1:15.79
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Christian Lee
10
1:15.48
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Bridget Ye
10
1:17.01
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Matthew Beehler
10
1:15.64
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Sarah Tsai
10
1:17.61
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
3
Hudson Chung
10
1:16.44
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Elena Rossi
10
1:20.62
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Kieran Egan
10
1:19.29
LGAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Ava Borowski
10
1:21.06
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
John DiMaggio
10
1:19.62
MPNY
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Luisa Nierhoff
10
1:21.19
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
6
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
1:19.93
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
7
Lara Jones
10
1:21.40
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
7
Nikita Sakharuk
10
1:20.86
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
8
Cavan Gormsen
10
1:21.60
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Robert Forrester
10
1:20.89
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Natalie Peng
10
1:21.62
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Christopher Varrichio
10
1:21.18
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
1:22.11
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Mason Leishman
10
1:21.55
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
11
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
1:22.57
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
11
Finn Quested
10
1:21.59
RFAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Isabella Mora-Castillo
10
1:22.76
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
Aidan Rikic
10
1:21.74
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Ella Harshman
10
1:23.02
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Hunter Emerson
10
1:22.01
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Ashley Valle
10
1:23.13
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
14
Maxwell Watson
10
1:22.03
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Emma Zhu
10
1:23.41
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Luke McNamara
10
1:22.20
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
16
D'Arcy Anselmi
10
1:23.70
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
16
Akira Lomvardas
10
1:22.82
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Samantha Dring
10
1:23.70
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
17
Dylan Zhang
10
1:22.89
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Eva Canning
10
1:23.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Jaden Byrne
10
1:23.36
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
19
Salma Reyna
10
1:24.06
YMID
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Thomas Cho
10
1:23.39
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
20
Arabella Pompay
10
1:24.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Steve Holan
10
1:23.41
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Melia Hwee
10
1:24.77
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
21
John Zhang
10
1:23.91
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Anya Lei
10
1:24.84
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Eric Zhang
10
1:24.35
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Ava Wang
10
1:25.44
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
23
Michael McGillycuddy
10
1:24.50
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
24
Brooke Haag
10
1:25.54
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
24
Brian Anzalone
10
1:24.83
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Sabrina Johnston
10
1:25.72
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
25
Asher Izower
10
1:25.23
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
25
Olivia Schlegel
10
1:25.72
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   50 Breast
36.94
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   10   50 Breast
37.33
2015
Christopher Xia (NCAC)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
10
39.40
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
1
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
37.33
NCAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
42.48
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Michael Weinstein
10
40.46
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Natalie Peng
10
42.62
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
3
Andrew Song
10
40.49
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
42.71
RIST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
41.70
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Denise Phelan
10
42.89
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
5
Christian Kim
10
42.45
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
6
Sabrina Johnston
10
42.90
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
6
Eric Zhang
10
42.47
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Bridget Ye
10
43.10
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Christian Lee
10
42.57
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
8
Grace Nadecki
10
43.70
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
Yousef Kamal
10
42.73
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
9
Sarah Tsai
10
43.89
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Christopher Varrichio
10
42.77
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Emma Anderson
10
43.95
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Jorge Desmaras
10
42.80
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
Nicole Yildiz
10
43.98
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Andrew Bates
10
42.87
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
12
Lara Jones
10
44.05
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
12
Alvin Tsai
10
43.42
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Alexandra Bastone
10
44.18
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
13
Eric Konviser
10
43.56
WAC
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
14
Elena Rossi
10
44.19
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Max Buchen
10
43.84
IA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Madison So
10
44.29
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Dylan Zhang
10
44.21
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Ava Borowski
10
44.55
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Brian Anzalone
10
44.26
TS
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
17
Annabelle Mugno
10
44.78
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
17
Alexander Du
10
44.39
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
18
Halea Duryea_Stern
10
44.88
HYB
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Max Piutchouk
10
44.55
WAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
Alia Basler
10
45.06
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
19
Arie Ioselevich
10
44.57
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Kaitlyn Lee
10
45.12
BAD
Badger Summer Starter
20
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
44.63
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
20
Isha Krishnamurthy
10
45.12
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Michael Kostyatnikov
10
44.69
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
22
Marisol Tan
10
45.45
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
22
John Zhang
10
44.72
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Joline Fong
10
45.46
MAKO
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
23
Finn Quested
10
45.01
RFAC
Condors Summer Solstice
24
Samantha Dring
10
45.51
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Nikita Verba
10
45.09
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
25
Emma Zhu
10
45.55
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Robert Forrester
10
45.44
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
Girls   10   100 Breast
1:19.11
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   10   100 Breast
1:23.11
2015
Christopher Xia (NCAC)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
10
1:27.15
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
1
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
1:23.11
NCAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Lara Jones
10
1:31.51
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
2
Andrew Song
10
1:30.45
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
3
Denise Phelan
10
1:32.30
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Michael Weinstein
10
1:31.19
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Natalie Peng
10
1:33.43
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
4
Jorge Desmaras
10
1:31.27
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
5
Sophia Shchuchinov
10
1:33.52
RIST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
1:31.78
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
6
Grace Nadecki
10
1:34.37
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Max Buchen
10
1:32.38
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Bridget Ye
10
1:34.80
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Eric Zhang
10
1:33.14
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Alexandra Bastone
10
1:35.41
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Christian Lee
10
1:33.53
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
9
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
1:35.45
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Christopher Varrichio
10
1:33.74
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Emma Anderson
10
1:35.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Finn Quested
10
1:34.19
RFAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Sarah Tsai
10
1:36.46
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
11
Christian Kim
10
1:34.68
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
Madison So
10
1:36.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Yousef Kamal
10
1:34.86
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
13
Joline Fong
10
1:36.96
MAKO
PATS May Long Course Invitation
13
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
1:35.10
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
14
Elena Rossi
10
1:36.98
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Alvin Tsai
10
1:35.91
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Sabrina Johnston
10
1:37.05
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
15
Alexander Du
10
1:36.15
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
16
Nicole Yildiz
10
1:37.71
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
16
Eric Konviser
10
1:36.59
WAC
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
17
Isha Krishnamurthy
10
1:37.75
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Brian Anzalone
10
1:36.87
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
1:37.76
PATS
FL-International Invitational
18
Dylan Zhang
10
1:37.66
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
19
Kaitlyn Lee
10
1:37.80
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
Max Pintchouk
10
1:37.93
WAC
PATS Summer Invitational
20
Emma Zhu
10
1:39.14
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Michael Kostyatnikov
10
1:38.19
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
21
Sophie Dzieciolowski
10
1:39.51
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
21
JuanCarlos Castrillon
10
1:38.55
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Olivia Ronaghan
10
1:39.72
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Max Piutchouk
10
1:38.73
WAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
23
Marisol Tan
10
1:40.03
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
23
Nikita Verba
10
1:39.16
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
Simone Sanchez
10
1:40.56
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
24
Evan Klein
10
1:39.52
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
25
Lauren Caruvana
10
1:40.74
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Gregory DeFranco
10
1:39.63
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   10   50 Fly
31.02
2014
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   10   50 Fly
30.85
2011
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Sarah Tsai
10
33.52
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
1
John DiMaggio
10
33.48
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Emma Feld
10
33.63
NYCC
Badger Summer Starter
2
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
33.71
NCAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
33.84
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Alex Nunez
10
34.22
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Ava Borowski
10
34.48
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
4
Christian Lee
10
34.34
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
5
Lara Jones
10
34.91
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Nikita Sakharuk
10
34.37
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
6
Ava Wang
10
35.10
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
6
Hunter Emerson
10
34.47
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Cavan Gormsen
10
35.13
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Akira Lomvardas
10
34.57
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Eva Canning
10
35.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
Jack Keene
10
34.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Tess Howley
10
35.45
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
9
Finn Quested
10
34.71
RFAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Kiara Kennedy
10
35.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Steve Holan
10
34.85
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Luisa Nierhoff
10
36.07
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
34.86
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
12
Leah Treglia
10
36.17
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Hudson Chung
10
35.08
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Ella Harshman
10
36.29
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Eric Zhang
10
35.27
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Natalie Peng
10
36.50
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
14
Rohit Rasquinha
10
35.28
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
15
Mikayla Kennedy
10
36.72
LBA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Jaden Byrne
10
35.69
BBSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
D'Arcy Anselmi
10
36.84
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
16
Brian Kern
10
35.71
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Elena Rossi
10
36.97
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
John Zhang
10
35.92
NCAC
GA-Dynamo 46th Annual Dixie Cla
18
Alexandra Friedman
10
36.98
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Sebastian Smith
10
36.02
RFAC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
19
Madison So
10
37.14
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Luke McNamara
10
36.07
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
20
Martina Torello-Viera
10
37.41
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
20
Matthew Beehler
10
36.19
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
21
Sama Nada
10
37.44
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Ryan Nunez
10
36.65
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Jessica Chen
10
37.48
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
22
Gavin Perez
10
36.79
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Alexandra Bastone
10
37.51
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
36.87
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
24
Sabrina Johnston
10
37.57
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
24
Yousef Kamal
10
36.89
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
25
Alia Basler
10
37.69
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
25
Kieran Egan
10
36.92
LGAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
Girls   10   100 Fly
1:08.67
2014
Joy Jiang - Nag (WEST)
Boys   10   100 Fly
1:11.77
2000
Josh Charnin-Aker (unattached)
1
Emma Feld
10
1:13.11
NYCC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
1
Christian Lee
10
1:16.96
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Tess Howley
10
1:17.60
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Akira Lomvardas
10
1:17.08
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
1:17.70
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
3
Finn Quested
10
1:17.23
RFAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Sarah Tsai
10
1:18.21
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Steve Holan
10
1:18.38
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Lara Jones
10
1:18.47
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
5
John DiMaggio
10
1:18.80
MPNY
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Luisa Nierhoff
10
1:20.17
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
6
Hunter Emerson
10
1:18.83
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Ava Borowski
10
1:20.51
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Luke McNamara
10
1:19.50
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Bridget Ye
10
1:20.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Evan Klein
10
1:20.25
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
9
Cavan Gormsen
10
1:21.64
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
1:20.97
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
10
Alexandra Bastone
10
1:22.14
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Rohit Rasquinha
10
1:21.44
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
11
Natalie Peng
10
1:23.81
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
11
Matthew Beehler
10
1:21.48
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
12
Ava Wang
10
1:23.94
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
Eric Zhang
10
1:21.67
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Leah Treglia
10
1:24.20
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Alex Nunez
10
1:21.75
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
14
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
10
1:24.43
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
14
Brian Kern
10
1:21.81
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
15
Madison So
10
1:24.56
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Nikita Sakharuk
10
1:21.93
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Elena Rossi
10
1:25.51
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
16
Asher Izower
10
1:22.63
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
17
Claire Leng
10
1:25.84
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Eduardo Santana
10
1:23.18
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Arabella Pompay
10
1:27.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
18
Ranjan Rasquinha
10
1:24.06
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Martina Torello-Viera
10
1:27.99
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
19
Dylan Zhang
10
1:24.07
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Eva Canning
10
1:28.40
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
John Zhang
10
1:24.40
NCAC
GA-Dynamo 46th Annual Dixie Cla
21
Emma Zhu
10
1:28.65
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Hudson Chung
10
1:24.47
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Jessica Chen
10
1:28.99
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
22
Benjamin Sherman
10
1:25.18
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
23
Sama Nada
10
1:29.24
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
23
Yousef Kamal
10
1:25.50
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
1:29.26
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
24
Andrew Song
10
1:25.58
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
25
D'Arcy Anselmi
10
1:29.81
COND
LIE June Jamboree
25
Ethan Lin
10
1:25.69
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
Girls   10   200 IM
2:34.29
1982
Susan Verderber (LISC)
Boys   10   200 IM
2:39.64
2000
Josh Charnin-Aker (unattached)
1
Emma Feld
10
2:43.34
NYCC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
1
Christopher Cheng Xia
10
2:43.63
NCAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Bridget Ye
10
2:48.24
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Christian Lee
10
2:46.58
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Lara Jones
10
2:48.87
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
3
Hunter Emerson
10
2:47.73
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Natalie Peng
10
2:49.29
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
4
Eric Zhang
10
2:49.62
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Alexandra Bastone
10
2:51.17
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Hudson Chung
10
2:50.01
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Tess Howley
10
2:53.40
LBA
CT-Mako May Invitational
6
Finn Quested
10
2:51.10
RFAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Sarah Tsai
10
2:53.75
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Andrew Song
10
2:51.79
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
Elena Rossi
10
2:53.84
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Nikita Sakharuk
10
2:52.64
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Kimberly McCaffrey
10
2:55.17
PATS
FL-International Invitational
9
Zacharia Bouzarouata
10
2:52.88
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Jacklyn Vandermel
10
2:55.52
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Brian Anzalone
10
2:55.05
TS
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Madison So
10
2:57.33
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Dylan Zhang
10
2:55.10
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
12
Ava Wang
10
2:58.24
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
Steve Holan
10
2:55.43
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
D'Arcy Anselmi
10
2:58.43
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
13
Luke McNamara
10
2:56.03
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Emma Zhu
10
2:59.07
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Christopher Varrichio
10
2:56.72
SSC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Cavan Gormsen
10
3:01.75
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
15
Matthew Beehler
10
2:56.84
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Arabella Pompay
10
3:02.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
16
Max Buchen
10
2:56.86
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Claire Leng
10
3:02.43
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
JuanCarlos Castrillon
10
2:58.09
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
18
Emma Anderson
10
3:02.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
18
Evan Klein
10
2:58.21
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
19
Denise Phelan
10
3:03.37
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
19
Renzo Tsukikawa
10
2:58.68
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
20
Salma Reyna
10
3:03.41
YMID
NYSA May Madness Invitational
20
Yousef Kamal
10
2:59.54
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Sama Nada
10
3:04.57
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Kieran Egan
10
2:59.77
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
10
3:04.74
YFD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Alex Nunez
10
3:00.13
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Melia Hwee
10
3:05.72
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Asher Izower
10
3:01.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
Eva Canning
10
3:05.79
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
24
Maxwell Watson
10
3:01.91
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
25
Samantha Dring
10
3:06.08
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Jaden Byrne
10
3:02.44
BBSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   11   50 Free
26.53
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   11   50 Free
26.34
1999
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Anya Pabby
11
29.33
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
1
Frank Genna
11
28.03
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
29.37
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
29.50
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Joy Jiang
11
29.40
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Nick Radkov
11
29.50
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
4
Kiana Guarino
11
29.57
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Christopher Lai
11
29.52
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
5
Sabrina Johnston
11
29.90
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Tristan Pragnell
11
29.81
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Esther Lin
11
30.51
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Peter Whittington
11
29.94
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
30.71
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Giacomo Lugato
11
x30.13
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Samantha Tan
11
30.74
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
Justice Carrenard
11
30.33
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Kristin Cornish
11
30.82
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Zachary Yasinov
11
30.35
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Lauren Arnold
11
30.87
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Gavin Green
11
30.38
YFD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Joanie Cash
11
31.06
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Liam Preston
11
30.43
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Kiely Yeh
11
31.07
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
12
Justin Whang
11
30.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
12
Lydia Chen
11
31.07
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
13
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
30.78
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Tercia Dobrzynski
11
31.13
IA
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
14
Geonwoo Kim
11
30.82
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Hailey Nyquist
11
31.21
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Kevin Wu
11
31.06
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Grace Dwyer
11
31.31
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Alexander Maclennan
11
31.15
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Madison Edwards
11
31.34
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
17
Ethan Chen
11
31.30
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Emily Rocco
11
31.38
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
18
Henry Huang
11
31.35
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Sophia Karras
11
31.44
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Derrick Chia
11
31.37
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Nianna Thomas
11
31.50
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
20
Evan Liu
11
31.50
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
21
Ava Borowski
11
31.55
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Emmet Santry
11
31.69
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
22
Isabella Paez
11
31.69
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Sebastian Smith
11
31.73
RFAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Candela Sandoval
11
31.77
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
23
Dylan Spencer
11
31.75
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
24
Lara Jones
11
31.80
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Ryan Shannon
11
31.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
25
Melanie Sanchez
11
31.99
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
25
Giovanni Rizzo
11
31.81
PATS
FL-International Invitational
Girls   11   100 Free
56.87
2008
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   11   100 Free
57.79
2014
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Joy Jiang
11
1:02.02
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Justice Carrenard
11
1:02.77
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
1:02.46
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
1:03.60
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Kiana Guarino
11
1:03.44
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Nick Radkov
11
1:03.76
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
4
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:04.86
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Frank Genna
11
1:04.14
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
5
Anya Pabby
11
1:06.17
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
5
Tristan Pragnell
11
1:04.73
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Kristin Cornish
11
1:06.40
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Peter Whittington
11
1:05.13
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Esther Lin
11
1:06.71
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Liam Preston
11
1:06.30
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Emma Feld
11
1:06.99
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Giacomo Lugato
11
1:06.78
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Samantha Tan
11
1:07.02
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Geonwoo Kim
11
1:06.91
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Danielle Taps
11
1:07.05
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
10
Ryan Delfico
11
1:06.99
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
Emily Rocco
11
1:07.06
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
Zachary Yasinov
11
1:07.39
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Lauren Arnold
11
1:07.43
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Kevin Wu
11
1:07.48
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Tercia Dobrzynski
11
1:07.61
IA
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
13
Justin Whang
11
1:07.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
14
Grace Dwyer
11
1:07.66
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
14
Emmet Santry
11
1:07.67
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
15
Sophia Karras
11
1:07.71
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Akira Lomvardas
11
1:07.68
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Hailey Nyquist
11
1:07.72
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Daniel Chung
11
1:07.72
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Lara Jones
11
1:08.31
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Gavin Green
11
1:07.74
YFD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Melanie Sanchez
11
1:08.42
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Alexander Maclennan
11
1:07.85
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Megan Lee
11
1:08.46
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
19
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
1:08.30
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Kiely Yeh
11
1:08.57
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
20
Joseph Tonna
11
1:08.64
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Joanie Cash
11
1:08.65
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
21
Dmitry Balykov
11
1:08.82
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Elke Ott
11
1:09.00
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Ilan Goldberg
11
1:09.07
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Francesca Arciniegas
11
1:09.02
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
23
Matthew Chang
11
1:09.20
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Lydia Chen
11
1:09.16
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
24
Ethan Chen
11
1:09.21
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Ava Borowski
11
1:09.32
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Ryan Shannon
11
1:09.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
Girls   11   200 Free
2:09.28
2015
Briana Gellineau (LIAC)
Boys   11   200 Free
2:07.71
2015
William Swartwout (LIE)
1
Joy Jiang
11
2:12.90
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Justice Carrenard
11
2:17.34
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
2:17.78
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
2:19.71
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
3
Kiana Guarino
11
2:17.94
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Peter Whittington
11
2:21.63
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Sophia Karras
11
2:20.31
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Frank Genna
11
2:22.09
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
5
Sabrina Johnston
11
2:22.19
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Geonwoo Kim
11
2:22.37
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Elke Ott
11
2:22.49
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Tristan Pragnell
11
2:23.13
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Emma Feld
11
2:25.20
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Liam Preston
11
2:24.49
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
8
Megan Lee
11
2:25.45
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
8
Akira Lomvardas
11
2:25.58
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Melanie Sanchez
11
2:25.46
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
9
Andrew Hyde
11
2:25.76
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Kristin Cornish
11
2:25.49
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Ilan Goldberg
11
2:26.01
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Anya Pabby
11
2:26.38
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Matthew Chang
11
2:26.50
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Lara Jones
11
2:26.45
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Emmet Santry
11
2:26.85
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
13
Eva Canning
11
2:26.79
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Giacomo Lugato
11
2:27.24
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Grace Dwyer
11
2:26.85
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
14
Zachary Yasinov
11
2:27.31
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Lauren Arnold
11
2:26.92
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Gavin Green
11
2:28.27
YFD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Samantha Tan
11
2:27.19
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
16
Alexander Maclennan
11
2:28.53
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Esther Lin
11
2:28.05
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
17
Kevin Wu
11
2:29.37
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
18
Ava Wang
11
2:28.29
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
18
Richard Chiarella
11
2:29.46
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Nianna Thomas
11
2:29.06
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
19
Dmitry Balykov
11
2:29.54
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
20
Luisa Nierhoff
11
2:30.90
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
20
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
2:29.80
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Ava Borowski
11
2:31.35
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Justin Whang
11
2:30.05
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Joanie Cash
11
2:31.42
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Joseph Chen
11
2:31.35
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Francesca Raimondi
11
2:33.00
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Calvin Ye
11
2:31.60
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Caroline Pennington
11
2:33.36
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
24
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
2:32.00
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Candela Sandoval
11
2:33.98
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
25
Jason Amato
11
2:32.14
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
Girls   11   400 Free
4:32.85
1982
Nancy Winkler (LISC)
Boys   11   400 Free
4:29.26
2015
William Swartwout (LIE)
1
Joy Jiang
11
4:37.49
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Justice Carrenard
11
4:51.39
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Sophia Karras
11
4:49.62
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Geonwoo Kim
11
4:52.57
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Yilinna Collmar
11
4:51.90
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Peter Whittington
11
4:53.59
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Kiana Guarino
11
4:54.29
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Ilan Goldberg
11
5:00.08
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Megan Lee
11
4:56.68
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Tristan Pragnell
11
5:01.80
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Kristin Cornish
11
4:59.87
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Ryan Mitchener
11
5:04.49
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
7
Emma Feld
11
5:03.29
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Akira Lomvardas
11
5:04.73
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Sabrina Johnston
11
5:04.13
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Dmitry Balykov
11
5:06.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Elke Ott
11
5:04.51
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Matthew Chang
11
5:07.02
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Ava Wang
11
5:08.52
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Liam Preston
11
5:08.97
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Anya Pabby
11
5:09.16
BAD
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
11
Andrew Hyde
11
5:09.20
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Samantha Tan
11
5:10.46
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
5:11.42
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Eva Canning
11
5:11.56
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Joseph Chen
11
5:11.43
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Lara Jones
11
5:13.41
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Zachary Yasinov
11
5:12.65
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
15
Nianna Thomas
11
5:13.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Richard Chiarella
11
5:12.85
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Grace Dwyer
11
5:13.87
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
16
Daniel Trincher
11
5:14.06
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
17
Francesca Raimondi
11
5:14.21
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Giacomo Lugato
11
5:14.69
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Lauren Arnold
11
5:14.34
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Frank Genna
11
5:14.73
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Luisa Nierhoff
11
5:14.63
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Calvin Ye
11
5:15.50
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Salma Reyna
11
5:17.77
YMID
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Alexander Maclennan
11
5:15.79
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Nicole Ramirez
11
5:18.52
RA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
21
Patrick Yan
11
5:17.90
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Joanie Cash
11
5:19.80
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Emmet Santry
11
5:18.61
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
23
Emma Anderson
11
5:21.66
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Tom Morgan
11
5:19.89
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Ava Borowski
11
5:22.35
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Ari Regev
11
5:20.66
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Hailey Nyquist
11
5:24.33
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Giovanni Rizzo
11
5:21.58
PATS
FL-International Invitational
Girls   11   800 Free
9:27.90
2015
Isabela Antoniuk (LIAC)
Boys   11   800 Free
9:20.68
2015
William Swartwout (LIE)
1
Sophia Karras
11
10:12.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
1
Zachary Yasinov
11
11:32.02
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
2
Ally Lawson
11
11:45.61
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1500 Free
18:16.94
2009
Molly Treble (LIAC)
Boys   11   1500 Free
18:01.84
2013
Luka Zuric (TVSC)
1
Sophia Karras
11
19:44.14
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
1
Richard Chiarella
11
21:10.35
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
Girls   11   50 Back
30.24
2006
Liz Pelton (BAD)
Boys   11   50 Back
29.48
1999
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Joy Jiang
11
32.12
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Tristan Pragnell
11
32.57
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
2
Kiana Guarino
11
32.58
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Nick Radkov
11
34.04
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
3
Yilinna Collmar
11
33.77
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Justice Carrenard
11
34.14
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
4
Anya Pabby
11
34.60
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
4
Peter Whittington
11
34.21
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Lydia Chen
11
34.85
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
5
Ryan Mitchener
11
34.82
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
6
Kristin Cornish
11
34.89
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Ryan Delfico
11
35.28
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
35.24
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Liam Preston
11
35.59
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Lauren Arnold
11
35.54
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Tyler Lee
11
35.63
NYCC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Madison Edwards
11
35.72
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
9
Evan Fisher
11
35.70
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
10
Francesca Arciniegas
11
35.78
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
10
Thomas Cho
11
36.08
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
11
Michaela Rutigliano
11
35.85
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
George Maidhof
11
36.20
HAA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
12
Hailey Nyquist
11
35.98
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Henry Huang
11
36.32
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Luisa Nierhoff
11
36.10
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
13
Kevin Wu
11
36.68
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Christina Lamar
11
36.23
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
14
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
37.00
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Samantha Tan
11
36.23
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Jonah Goodman
11
37.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Ava Wang
11
36.31
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Robert Forrester
11
37.05
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Ava Nobile
11
36.45
RAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Giacomo Lugato
11
37.05
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Candela Sandoval
11
36.64
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
18
Derrick Chia
11
37.07
NCAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
Lara Jones
11
36.69
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Zachary Yasinov
11
37.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Elke Ott
11
36.79
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Yousef Osman
11
37.15
RAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Emily Rocco
11
36.79
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Kush Patel
11
37.19
HVD
PATS Summer Invitational
22
Esther Lin
11
36.83
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Evan Liu
11
37.25
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
23
Jenna Pryne
11
36.84
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Daniel Trincher
11
37.25
COND
LIE June Jamboree
24
Tatiana Mroczek
11
36.97
RAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Gavin Green
11
37.30
YFD
Condors May Meters Matter
25
Ava Borowski
11
37.03
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Giuseppe DiMaggio
11
37.40
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
Girls   11   100 Back
1:04.53
2006
Liz Pelton (BAD)
Boys   11   100 Back
1:05.72
1999
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Joy Jiang
11
1:07.59
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Tristan Pragnell
11
1:11.21
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
2
Anya Pabby
11
1:08.19
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
2
Justice Carrenard
11
1:12.92
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
3
Kiana Guarino
11
1:09.21
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Peter Whittington
11
1:13.21
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Yilinna Collmar
11
1:11.03
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Nick Radkov
11
1:14.18
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
5
Lydia Chen
11
1:14.77
BAD
Badger Summer Starter
5
Ryan Mitchener
11
1:15.39
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Lauren Arnold
11
1:15.66
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Liam Preston
11
1:16.67
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Emma Feld
11
1:16.34
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Zachary Yasinov
11
1:18.20
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
8
Michaela Rutigliano
11
1:16.56
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Robert Forrester
11
1:18.38
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Luisa Nierhoff
11
1:17.03
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Time Trials
9
Kevin Wu
11
1:18.44
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Samantha Tan
11
1:17.05
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
10
Yousef Osman
11
1:19.00
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
11
Hailey Nyquist
11
1:17.15
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Robert Bischof
11
1:19.04
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Candela Sandoval
11
1:17.76
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Jonah Goodman
11
1:19.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
13
Francesca Arciniegas
11
1:17.88
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
13
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
1:19.14
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Madison Edwards
11
1:18.05
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
David Peng
11
1:19.41
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
15
Emily Rocco
11
1:18.61
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
15
Daniel Trincher
11
1:19.55
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
16
Grace Dwyer
11
1:18.91
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
16
Thomas Cho
11
1:19.59
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
17
Kristin Cornish
11
1:18.95
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
17
Calvin Ye
11
1:19.88
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Ava Nobile
11
1:19.13
RAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Joseph Lee
11
1:19.91
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
Tatiana Mroczek
11
1:19.24
RAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Jason Amato
11
1:19.98
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:19.40
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
20
Kevin Szymczak
11
1:20.05
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
21
Salma Reyna
11
1:19.83
YMID
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
21
Emmet Santry
11
1:20.16
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
22
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
1:20.36
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
22
Daniel Chung
11
1:20.38
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Sarah Jean Farrell
11
1:20.53
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
23
Christopher Lai
11
1:20.43
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
24
Natalie Peng
11
1:21.22
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
George Maidhof
11
1:20.64
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
25
Joanie Cash
11
1:21.52
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
25
Gavin Green
11
1:20.85
YFD
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
Girls   11   200 Back
2:20.53
1997
Corey Berg (MSC)
Boys   11   200 Back
2:20.82
2015
Matthew Fenlon (RA)
1
Joy Jiang
11
2:24.65
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Tristan Pragnell
11
2:34.18
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
2
Kiana Guarino
11
2:27.20
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Peter Whittington
11
2:34.98
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Anya Pabby
11
2:31.98
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Justice Carrenard
11
2:35.72
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Yilinna Collmar
11
2:32.16
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Frank Genna
11
2:43.57
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
5
Madison Edwards
11
2:42.37
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Emmet Santry
11
2:45.01
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
6
Emma Feld
11
2:44.58
NYCC
Senior Mets LCM Time Trials
6
Yousef Osman
11
2:45.36
RAC
PATS Summer Invitational
7
Samantha Tan
11
2:44.75
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Liam Preston
11
2:45.37
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
Kristin Cornish
11
2:45.34
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Tom Morgan
11
2:48.16
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Michaela Rutigliano
11
2:46.73
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Kevin Wu
11
2:48.46
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
10
Salma Reyna
11
2:46.86
YMID
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
10
Michael Lu
11
2:48.49
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Francesca Arciniegas
11
2:47.41
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
11
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
2:49.12
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
2:49.09
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Daniel Chung
11
2:49.20
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
13
Natalie Peng
11
2:49.65
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Jason Amato
11
2:49.95
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Christina Lamar
11
2:49.77
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
14
Zachary Yasinov
11
2:50.00
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Grace Dwyer
11
2:50.39
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
2:50.00
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Lauren Arnold
11
2:50.75
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Joseph Lee
11
2:50.03
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
17
Eva Canning
11
2:50.80
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Richard Chiarella
11
2:50.75
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
18
Tatiana Mroczek
11
2:52.25
RAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Geonwoo Kim
11
2:51.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Kate Sommerstad
11
2:52.25
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Mason Leishman
11
2:51.16
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Stephani Mejia
11
2:52.88
YMID
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
20
Ilan Goldberg
11
2:51.17
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Jennalynn Langaman
11
2:54.49
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
21
Calvin Ye
11
2:51.37
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Francesca Raimondi
11
2:55.44
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Robert Bischof
11
2:51.73
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Nicole Ramirez
11
2:55.65
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Robert Forrester
11
2:52.18
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Sabrina Johnston
11
2:55.71
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Jonathan Ryu
11
2:54.06
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
25
Nianna Thomas
11
2:55.88
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
25
Giuseppe DiMaggio
11
2:55.41
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
Girls   11   50 Breast
33.84
2014
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   11   50 Breast
33.07
2013
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
11
36.65
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
35.80
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
2
Esther Lin
11
38.56
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Daniel Trincher
11
35.98
COND
LIE June Jamboree
3
Madison Wu
11
38.87
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Justin Whang
11
38.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
4
Joy Jiang
11
39.55
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
4
Dmitry Balykov
11
38.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
5
Megan Lee
11
39.71
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
5
Andrew Hyde
11
38.74
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Francesca Arciniegas
11
40.11
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
6
Hunter Jackson
11
39.42
PATS
FL-International Invitational
7
Sabrina Johnston
11
40.25
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Tyler Lee
11
39.42
NYCC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Kezia Suteja
11
40.72
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Geonwoo Kim
11
39.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Lauren Kuzma
11
40.91
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Derrick Chia
11
40.00
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Angelica Mroczek
11
41.16
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Justin Han
11
40.01
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
Lydia Chen
11
41.23
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Jason Amato
11
40.19
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Olivia Ugarte
11
41.53
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Eric Konviser
11
40.38
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Emily Grasso
11
41.56
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
13
Darrien Johnsen
11
40.39
CFB
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Sophia Sichtnik
11
42.13
WSA
RedTails International Invitati
14
Matthew Chang
11
40.41
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Nayesha Krishna
11
42.13
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Robert Bischof
11
40.45
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Natalie Peng
11
42.20
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
40.49
YMID
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Elke Ott
11
42.20
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Gavin Green
11
40.64
YFD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Gaby McIntyre
11
42.23
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Alan Xia
11
40.70
NCAC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
19
Kayla Vega
11
42.30
HES
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
19
Seamus Hally
11
41.35
NDAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Samantha Han
11
42.40
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Elias Richter
11
41.60
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Ryleigh St. Jean
11
42.57
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
21
Christian Kim
11
41.78
COND
LIE June Jamboree
22
Miranda Perez
11
42.60
KBM
Badger Summer Starter
22
Christopher Lai
11
41.98
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Andee Medina
11
42.64
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Tristan Pragnell
11
42.16
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
24
Denise Phelan
11
42.74
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Henry Huang
11
42.16
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Sophie Dzieciolowski
11
43.00
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
25
Giuseppe DiMaggio
11
42.17
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
Girls   11   100 Breast
1:12.82
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   11   100 Breast
1:12.21
1994
C Miller (LIAC)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
11
1:18.88
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
1:17.59
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
2
Joy Jiang
11
1:22.11
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Daniel Trincher
11
1:22.81
COND
LIE June Jamboree
3
Esther Lin
11
1:25.29
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
3
Geonwoo Kim
11
1:23.95
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:26.19
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
4
Seamus Hally
11
1:24.47
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
5
Kezia Suteja
11
1:26.46
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Andrew Hyde
11
1:24.52
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Megan Lee
11
1:27.77
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Dmitry Balykov
11
1:25.50
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
7
Francesca Arciniegas
11
1:28.20
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Tyler Lee
11
1:26.92
NYCC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Kiana Guarino
11
1:28.44
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
1:26.96
YMID
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Lydia Chen
11
1:29.28
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
9
Justin Whang
11
1:27.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
10
Emily Grasso
11
1:29.97
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
10
Matthew Chang
11
1:27.87
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Andee Medina
11
1:29.98
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Frank Genna
11
1:28.55
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Nicole Ramirez
11
1:30.77
RA
RedTails International Invitati
12
Hunter Jackson
11
1:28.68
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Angelica Mroczek
11
1:30.94
RAC
PATS Summer Invitational
13
Robert Bischof
11
1:28.71
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Lauren Kuzma
11
1:31.09
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Jason Amato
11
1:28.82
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Natalie Peng
11
1:31.25
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Gavin Green
11
1:29.06
YFD
Condors Summer Solstice
16
Kristin Cornish
11
1:31.72
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Darrien Johnsen
11
1:29.47
CFB
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Olivia Ugarte
11
1:31.76
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Alan Xia
11
1:29.64
NCAC
Condors May Meters Matter
18
Elke Ott
11
1:31.78
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
David Peng
11
1:30.43
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Samantha Han
11
1:32.76
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Justice Carrenard
11
1:31.03
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
20
Yilinna Collmar
11
1:33.01
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
20
Justin Han
11
1:31.96
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Sophie Dzieciolowski
11
1:33.18
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
1:32.02
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Kayla Vega
11
1:33.32
HES
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
22
Christian Kim
11
1:32.13
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
23
Kiely Yeh
11
1:33.41
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
23
Peter Whittington
11
1:32.17
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
24
Gaby McIntyre
11
1:33.98
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Kevin Wu
11
1:32.18
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Isabella Paez
11
1:34.12
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Jorge Desmaras
11
1:32.65
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   11   200 Breast
2:34.28
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   11   200 Breast
2:37.75
2015
Hunter Kim (WEST)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
11
2:54.35
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
2:51.04
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Megan Lee
11
3:01.47
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Dmitry Balykov
11
3:02.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Kiana Guarino
11
3:05.17
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Andrew Hyde
11
3:03.83
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Kezia Suteja
11
3:05.75
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Geonwoo Kim
11
3:04.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
5
Francesca Arciniegas
11
3:06.87
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Seamus Hally
11
3:04.97
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
6
Esther Lin
11
3:13.26
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Justin Whang
11
3:05.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
7
Kristin Cornish
11
3:13.54
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Gavin Green
11
3:07.24
YFD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Angelica Mroczek
11
3:13.54
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
3:07.88
YMID
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
9
Emily Grasso
11
3:13.57
SMC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Daniel Trincher
11
3:08.97
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
10
Nicole Ramirez
11
3:14.24
RA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
10
Daniel Chung
11
3:09.09
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Elke Ott
11
3:14.77
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Jason Amato
11
3:09.49
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Audrey Taplitz
11
3:15.63
MAKO
PATS May Long Course Invitation
12
David Peng
11
3:10.48
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Sabrina Johnston
11
3:16.06
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
13
Matthew Chang
11
3:11.69
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Andee Medina
11
3:17.10
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Ilan Goldberg
11
3:12.05
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Sophie Dzieciolowski
11
3:17.47
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Robert Bischof
11
3:13.24
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
16
Emma Anderson
11
3:18.94
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Hunter Jackson
11
3:14.60
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Emma Feld
11
3:19.41
NYCC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Eric Konviser
11
3:14.94
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Michaela Rutigliano
11
3:19.59
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Christian Kim
11
3:15.19
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
19
AnnaLynn DiMarco
11
3:20.27
SPAR
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Darrien Johnsen
11
3:16.37
CFB
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Sarah Jean Farrell
11
3:21.67
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
3:18.56
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Adriana Kamor
11
3:23.51
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Ryan Cui
11
3:18.70
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Isabella Paez
11
3:24.62
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
22
Jorge Desmaras
11
3:19.09
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Lola Foley
11
3:25.92
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Kevin Wu
11
3:19.78
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Tatiana Mroczek
11
3:26.01
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Connor LiBASSI
11
3:20.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
25
Sabrina Conrad
11
3:28.28
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
3:21.42
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   11   50 Fly
29.21
2014
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   11   50 Fly
28.30
2013
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Joy Jiang
11
29.91
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
1
Geonwoo Kim
11
31.45
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
31.07
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Justice Carrenard
11
32.36
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Anya Pabby
11
31.25
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Justin Whang
11
32.65
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
4
Joanie Cash
11
32.51
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
4
Peter Whittington
11
32.68
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Kristin Cornish
11
32.62
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Derrick Chia
11
33.05
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Kiana Guarino
11
32.79
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
6
Tristan Pragnell
11
33.32
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Emily Rocco
11
32.98
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
7
Nick Radkov
11
33.34
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
8
Esther Lin
11
32.99
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Giovanni Rizzo
11
33.55
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Sabrina Johnston
11
33.07
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Tyler Lee
11
33.57
NYCC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
10
Hailey Nyquist
11
33.09
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Ryan Mitchener
11
33.62
MAKO
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
11
Emma Feld
11
33.21
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Daniel Trincher
11
33.75
COND
LIE June Jamboree
12
Isabella Paez
11
33.24
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Hunter Jackson
11
33.83
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Kezia Suteja
11
33.43
NCAC
RedTails International Invitati
13
Akira Lomvardas
11
34.07
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Samantha Tan
11
33.51
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
14
Sebastian Smith
11
34.12
RFAC
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Eva Canning
11
33.58
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Liam Preston
11
34.20
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Lauren Arnold
11
33.88
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Henry Huang
11
34.22
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
17
Ava Wang
11
33.96
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Giacomo Lugato
11
34.35
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Ava Borowski
11
33.98
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Evan Liu
11
34.58
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
19
Isabella Mora-Castillo
11
34.06
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Joseph Chen
11
34.72
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Caelan Clayton
11
34.14
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Giuseppe DiMaggio
11
34.81
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
21
Angela Zhu
11
34.18
NCAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Kevin Wu
11
34.85
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Jenna Pryne
11
34.23
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Ryan Delfico
11
34.88
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
23
Elke Ott
11
34.58
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
34.99
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
24
Andee Medina
11
34.60
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
24
Benjamin Sherman
11
35.07
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Alia Basler
11
34.72
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Emmet Santry
11
35.31
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
Girls   11   100 Fly
1:04.26
2015
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   11   100 Fly
1:02.74
2013
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Joy Jiang
11
1:04.26
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Geonwoo Kim
11
1:09.76
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Kiana Guarino
11
1:08.36
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Peter Whittington
11
1:10.47
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
3
Yilinna Collmar
11
1:08.47
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Justice Carrenard
11
1:11.90
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Emma Feld
11
1:13.10
NYCC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Tristan Pragnell
11
1:14.81
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
5
Anya Pabby
11
1:13.18
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
5
Derrick Chia
11
1:15.49
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Kristin Cornish
11
1:14.05
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Giovanni Rizzo
11
1:15.70
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Elke Ott
11
1:15.04
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Freddy Ramon
11
1:16.92
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Kezia Suteja
11
1:15.05
NCAC
PATS Summer Invitational
8
Joseph Chen
11
1:17.42
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Lauren Arnold
11
1:15.66
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Nick Radkov
11
1:17.70
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
10
Emily Rocco
11
1:15.85
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
10
Justin Whang
11
1:18.16
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
11
Candela Sandoval
11
1:16.95
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Calvin Ye
11
1:18.24
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Lara Jones
11
1:17.37
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Daniel Trincher
11
1:18.35
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
13
Luisa Nierhoff
11
1:17.38
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Liam Preston
11
1:18.61
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Hailey Nyquist
11
1:17.52
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Hunter Jackson
11
1:18.82
PATS
FL-International Invitational
15
Isabella Paez
11
1:17.62
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Giacomo Lugato
11
1:18.82
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Francesca Arciniegas
11
1:17.80
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Benjamin Sherman
11
1:18.86
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Joanie Cash
11
1:17.98
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
17
Ryan Mitchener
11
1:19.27
MAKO
AGUA Age Group Shootout
18
Megan Lee
11
1:18.00
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Joseph Tonna
11
1:19.51
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Sabrina Johnston
11
1:18.16
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
19
Kevin Wu
11
1:19.61
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Grace Park
11
1:18.29
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Andrew Hyde
11
1:20.39
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Sophia Karras
11
1:18.37
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Jason Amato
11
1:20.49
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Jennifer Zarazua
11
1:19.21
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Dylan Oberst
11
1:21.19
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
23
Michaela Rutigliano
11
1:19.53
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Evan Klein
11
1:21.36
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Esther Lin
11
1:19.69
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Sebastian Smith
11
1:21.52
RFAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Samantha Tan
11
1:19.85
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
25
David Kantar
11
1:21.55
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
Girls   11   200 Fly
2:24.37
2015
Vanessa Chong (LGAC)
Boys   11   200 Fly
2:22.48
2013
Ethan Tack (TS)
1
Joy Jiang
11
2:24.69
WEST
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
1
Geonwoo Kim
11
2:26.97
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Yilinna Collmar
11
2:35.09
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Daniel Trincher
11
2:50.96
COND
LIE June Jamboree
3
Emma Feld
11
2:36.25
NYCC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Robert Bischof
11
2:52.38
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Kiana Guarino
11
2:36.99
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Giovanni Rizzo
11
2:54.43
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
5
Sophia Karras
11
2:47.26
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Freddy Ramon
11
2:55.94
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
6
Kezia Suteja
11
2:49.19
NCAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Andrew Hyde
11
2:59.52
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Francesca Arciniegas
11
2:59.29
COND
LIE June Jamboree
7
Ethan Lin
11
3:07.29
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
8
Caelan Clayton
11
2:59.68
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
8
Ryan Cui
11
3:07.35
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Luisa Nierhoff
11
3:02.52
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
9
Richard Chiarella
11
3:07.84
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Andee Medina
11
3:02.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Kevin Szymczak
11
3:11.48
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
11
Lauren Arnold
11
3:05.72
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
11
Emmet Santry
11
3:18.53
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
12
Ava Wang
11
3:15.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Devayan Roychoudhury
11
3:42.08
YMID
PATS Summer Invitational
13
Eva Canning
11
3:18.89
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kayla Vega
11
3:23.32
HES
LIE June Jamboree
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Nicole Ramirez
11
3:24.31
RA
Condors May Meters Matter
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Elizabeth Tirado
11
3:29.07
YMID
PATS Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Alexa Tyberg
11
4:21.94
CFJV
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 IM
2:22.64
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   11   200 IM
2:21.72
2014
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Joy Jiang
11
2:26.65
WEST
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
1
Ryan Mitchener
11
2:36.75
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Kiana Guarino
11
2:33.76
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Justice Carrenard
11
2:38.09
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Yilinna Collmar
11
2:35.94
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
3
Geonwoo Kim
11
2:38.17
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Luisa Nierhoff
11
2:38.80
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Daniel Trincher
11
2:42.15
COND
LIE June Jamboree
5
Emma Feld
11
2:40.96
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Tristan Pragnell
11
2:42.42
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
6
Samantha Tan
11
2:45.10
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
6
Kevin Wu
11
2:43.65
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Megan Lee
11
2:45.27
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Andrew Hyde
11
2:46.60
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Lara Jones
11
2:45.65
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Tyler Lee
11
2:46.99
NYCC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Elke Ott
11
2:46.42
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Matthew Chang
11
2:47.58
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Sabrina Johnston
11
2:46.72
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Justin Whang
11
2:47.61
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
11
Esther Lin
11
2:47.87
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
11
Robert Bischof
11
2:47.87
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
12
Francesca Arciniegas
11
2:48.00
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
12
Liam Preston
11
2:48.05
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Candela Sandoval
11
2:49.71
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
2:50.36
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Michaela Rutigliano
11
2:50.29
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
14
Dmitry Balykov
11
2:50.44
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
15
Nicole Ramirez
11
2:51.31
RA
Condors May Meters Matter
15
Jason Amato
11
2:51.65
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
16
Kristin Cornish
11
2:51.38
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Zachary Yasinov
11
2:52.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
17
Lauren Arnold
11
2:51.55
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
17
Christopher Lai
11
2:52.36
HS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
18
Natalie Peng
11
2:51.88
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Joseph Lee
11
2:52.61
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
Grace Park
11
2:52.89
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Calvin Ye
11
2:53.35
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Kezia Suteja
11
2:52.94
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Darrien Johnsen
11
2:53.47
CFB
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
21
Sophia Karras
11
2:53.24
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
21
Dylan Oberst
11
2:54.00
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
22
Sarah Jean Farrell
11
2:53.91
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
22
Michael Lu
11
2:54.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
23
Francesca Raimondi
11
2:54.40
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Benjamin Glazebnik
11
2:55.11
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
24
Kayla Vega
11
2:54.44
HES
LIE June Jamboree
24
Seamus Hally
11
2:55.14
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
25
Hailey Nyquist
11
2:55.34
WAC
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
25
Freddy Ramon
11
2:55.52
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   11   400 IM
5:05.92
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   11   400 IM
5:05.18
2015
Hunter Kim (WEST)
1
Joy Jiang
11
5:11.32
WEST
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
1
Geonwoo Kim
11
5:35.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
2
Kiana Guarino
11
5:30.13
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Ryan Mitchener
11
5:37.58
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
3
Yilinna Collmar
11
5:37.37
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
3
Daniel Trincher
11
5:48.16
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
4
Megan Lee
11
5:47.88
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Robert Bischof
11
5:53.26
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
5
Lara Jones
11
5:49.62
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
David Peng
11
5:55.21
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Luisa Nierhoff
11
5:52.92
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
6
Freddy Ramon
11
6:02.91
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Sophia Karras
11
5:55.39
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Henry Huang
11
6:03.45
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Sabrina Johnston
11
5:59.71
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
8
JuanCarlos Castrillon
11
6:06.08
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Nicole Ramirez
11
6:01.28
RA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
9
Calvin Ye
11
6:15.02
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Elke Ott
11
6:02.28
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Ryan Cui
11
6:17.88
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
11
Francesca Arciniegas
11
6:03.90
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
11
Jonathan Ryu
11
6:20.85
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
12
Lauren Arnold
11
6:04.22
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Zachary Yasinov
11
6:21.34
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Nianna Thomas
11
6:14.98
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
William Kim
11
6:23.04
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Andee Medina
11
6:16.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Ari Regev
11
6:23.69
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Eva Canning
11
6:16.89
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Christian Kim
11
6:26.27
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
16
Sabrina Conrad
11
6:32.26
RA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
16
Austin Verma
11
6:31.58
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Sarah Desiderio
11
6:50.80
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Andrew Diano
11
6:34.42
FA
LIE June Jamboree
18
Jessie Greenstein
11
6:53.27
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Hunter Jackson
11
6:36.88
PATS
FL-International Invitational
19
Jessica Austin
11
6:56.95
RA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
19
Benjamin Hahn
11
6:55.84
RA
NYSA Summer Sizzler
Girls   12   50 Free
26.53
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   12   50 Free
26.34
1999
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Chloe Stepanek
12
28.25
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
1
Adell Sabovic
12
26.86
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Vanessa Chong
12
28.53
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
2
Frank Genna
12
26.87
BBSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Catherine Stanford
12
28.62
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
William Swartwout
12
27.29
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Briana Gellineau
12
28.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
4
Trevor Griffin
12
27.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
5
Anya Pabby
12
28.91
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
5
Tyler Simpson
12
27.81
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
6
Madeline Competello
12
28.92
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
6
Matthew Fenlon
12
27.95
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Noelle Kaufmann
12
29.05
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
7
Tavis Siebert
12
28.18
PAC
Badger Summer Starter
8
Isabela Antoniuk
12
29.45
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Eddie Jin
12
28.31
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
9
Isabella Fountain
12
29.53
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
9
Tyler Walters
12
28.40
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Jessica Pryne
12
29.67
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
10
Nick Radkov
12
28.45
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
11
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
29.72
SPAR
Condors Summer Solstice
11
Nicholas Shopis
12
28.61
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Samantha Tan
12
29.77
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Kai Yamamoto
12
28.74
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
13
Emma Halderman
12
29.79
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Yugo Tsukikawa
12
28.77
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
14
Ava Iannetta
12
29.90
SPAR
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
14
Hunter Kim
12
28.96
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Lara Youssef
12
30.14
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
14
Ryan Davidoff
12
28.96
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Jessica Munday
12
30.26
HES
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
16
Maxim Kleyer
12
29.12
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
17
Mary Rotenberg
12
30.34
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
17
Hanlin Wang
12
29.15
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
18
Chloe Griskie
12
30.38
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Ethan Law
12
29.22
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Catalina Badilla
12
30.43
EHY
LIE June Jamboree
19
Daniel Chung
12
29.30
BBSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
20
Emmy Mazzacano
12
30.44
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
20
Oisin O'Sullivan
12
29.35
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Emily Rocco
12
30.44
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Jake Ang
12
29.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Joanie Cash
12
30.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
22
Alexander Gagliardi
12
29.42
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
23
Danielle Taps
12
30.52
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Justin Whang
12
29.45
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
24
Stephanie Walsh
12
30.53
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Christopher Lai
12
29.49
HS
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
24
Olivia Lopez
12
30.53
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Ryan Delfico
12
29.57
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   12   100 Free
56.87
2008
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   12   100 Free
57.79
2014
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Briana Gellineau
12
1:00.89
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
1
Frank Genna
12
58.99
BBSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Chloe Stepanek
12
1:01.86
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
2
Adell Sabovic
12
59.18
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Vanessa Chong
12
1:02.18
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
William Swartwout
12
59.50
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Noelle Kaufmann
12
1:02.23
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
4
Tyler Simpson
12
1:00.47
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
5
Catherine Stanford
12
1:03.07
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Trevor Griffin
12
1:00.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
6
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
1:04.38
SPAR
Condors Summer Solstice
6
Matthew Fenlon
12
1:00.62
RA
RedTails International Invitati
7
Emily Rocco
12
1:04.63
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Tavis Siebert
12
1:01.32
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
8
Emma Halderman
12
1:04.75
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Tyler Walters
12
1:01.55
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Samantha Tan
12
1:04.85
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Ryan Davidoff
12
1:01.86
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Danielle Taps
12
1:04.86
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Nick Radkov
12
1:02.16
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Theresa Milio
12
1:04.90
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
11
Brendan Lee
12
1:02.71
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
12
Anya Pabby
12
1:04.92
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Eddie Jin
12
1:02.95
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
13
Sophia Gregorace
12
1:05.00
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
13
David Gonzalez
12
1:03.25
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Jessica Munday
12
1:05.52
HES
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Justin Whang
12
1:03.64
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Kiani Morisi
12
1:05.63
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Hunter Kim
12
1:04.03
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
16
Emmy Mazzacano
12
1:05.83
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Kai Yamamoto
12
1:04.07
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
17
Julia Gurden
12
1:05.98
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Matthew Styczen
12
1:04.10
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Erika Wong
12
1:06.15
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Maxim Kleyer
12
1:04.46
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
19
Caroline Capuano
12
1:06.51
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Hans Tristan Lim
12
1:04.70
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Kathryn Posner
12
1:06.51
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Justin DiSanto
12
1:04.77
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Lara Youssef
12
1:06.58
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
21
Matthew Styczen
12
1:04.82
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
22
Kristen Yang
12
1:06.60
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
TyQuann Walker
12
1:05.00
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
23
Kristina Organista
12
1:06.69
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Oisin O'Sullivan
12
1:05.01
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
24
Emma Claps
12
1:06.90
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
24
Nicholas Shopis
12
1:05.02
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Olivia Kim
12
1:07.03
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
24
Lucas Tack
12
1:05.02
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   12   200 Free
2:09.28
2015
Briana Gellineau (LIAC)
Boys   12   200 Free
2:07.71
2015
William Swartwout (LIE)
1
Briana Gellineau
12
2:09.28
LIAC
LIAC June 6th Time Trial
1
William Swartwout
12
2:07.71
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Chloe Stepanek
12
2:13.63
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
2
Matthew Fenlon
12
2:09.17
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
3
Vanessa Chong
12
2:14.31
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Tavis Siebert
12
2:10.55
PAC
Badger Summer Starter
4
Isabela Antoniuk
12
2:14.52
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Ryan Davidoff
12
2:11.92
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Madeline Competello
12
2:15.53
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
5
Trevor Griffin
12
2:12.17
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Sophia Gregorace
12
2:16.54
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
6
Tyler Simpson
12
2:12.37
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
7
Kiani Morisi
12
2:17.35
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Adell Sabovic
12
2:13.53
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Julia Gurden
12
2:18.76
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Tyler Walters
12
2:13.57
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Catherine Stanford
12
2:19.25
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
9
Brendan Lee
12
2:15.25
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
10
Danielle Taps
12
2:19.73
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Nick Radkov
12
2:15.29
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
11
Marley Zimmerman
12
2:19.93
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
David Gonzalez
12
2:15.96
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Alana Brown
12
2:19.99
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Matthew Styczen
12
2:16.02
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Lara Youssef
12
2:20.29
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
13
Min Chun
12
2:17.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Mary Rotenberg
12
2:20.36
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Kai Yamamoto
12
2:17.11
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
15
Atsedemaryam Harris
12
2:20.44
UN
Badger Summer Starter
15
Hunter Kim
12
2:17.53
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
16
Anya Pabby
12
2:20.61
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Nicholas Shopis
12
2:19.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Emmy Mazzacano
12
2:21.65
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
17
Matthew Styczen
12
2:19.85
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
18
Samantha Tan
12
2:21.98
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Justin DiSanto
12
2:19.98
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Olivia Kim
12
2:22.00
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
19
Brandon Wone
12
2:21.24
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
2:22.65
SPAR
Condors May Meters Matter
20
Arthur Abrams
12
2:22.43
PATS
LIE June Jamboree
21
Orla Egan
12
2:23.05
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Maxim Kleyer
12
2:22.47
RAC
PATS Summer Invitational
22
Caroline Pennington
12
2:23.40
BAD
LIAC Junior Met #3
22
Adrien Pierce
12
2:23.24
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
23
Caroline Capuano
12
2:23.54
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Tenzin Dawa
12
2:23.50
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Jessica Munday
12
2:23.80
HES
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
24
Sean Madden
12
2:23.75
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
25
Emma Halderman
12
2:24.10
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Omar Ebied
12
2:24.01
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Emily Rocco
12
2:24.10
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   400 Free
4:32.85
1982
Nancy Winkler (LISC)
Boys   12   400 Free
4:29.26
2015
William Swartwout (LIE)
1
Isabela Antoniuk
12
4:38.55
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
1
William Swartwout
12
4:29.26
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
2
Briana Gellineau
12
4:40.31
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
2
Ryan Davidoff
12
4:34.81
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Madeline Competello
12
4:41.98
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Matthew Fenlon
12
4:35.50
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Sophia Gregorace
12
4:43.37
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
4
Hunter Kim
12
4:37.89
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Kiani Morisi
12
4:45.21
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Tyler Simpson
12
4:38.18
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
6
Noelle Kaufmann
12
4:46.85
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
6
Tavis Siebert
12
4:38.86
PAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
7
Marley Zimmerman
12
4:48.96
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Trevor Griffin
12
4:41.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
8
Chloe Stepanek
12
4:49.68
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Kai Yamamoto
12
4:42.02
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Alana Brown
12
4:49.88
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Tyler Walters
12
4:42.35
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Catherine Stanford
12
4:52.87
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
10
Min Chun
12
4:42.63
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
11
Julia Gurden
12
4:53.53
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Brendan Lee
12
4:45.36
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
12
Danielle Taps
12
4:54.82
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Nick Radkov
12
4:45.83
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Mary Rotenberg
12
4:54.88
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Nicholas Shopis
12
4:48.35
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Caroline Pennington
12
4:56.99
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Matthew Styczen
12
4:49.31
UN
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Margo Kern
12
4:58.59
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Arthur Abrams
12
4:52.74
PATS
LIE June Jamboree
16
Orla Egan
12
4:58.97
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Justin DiSanto
12
4:52.76
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Caitlin Knight
12
4:59.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Sean Madden
12
4:55.63
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Samantha Tan
12
4:59.81
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Matthew Styczen
12
4:55.96
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
19
Olivia Kim
12
5:01.39
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
19
Justin Whang
12
4:58.38
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
5:01.97
SPAR
Condors Summer Solstice
20
Tenzin Dawa
12
4:59.64
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Laura Jocelyn
12
5:04.45
CFJV
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
TyQuann Walker
12
4:59.99
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Kristen Yang
12
5:05.17
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Eddie Jin
12
5:00.92
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
23
Emmy Mazzacano
12
5:06.29
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Omar Ebied
12
5:01.05
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
Ava Franks
12
5:06.78
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Hans Tristan Lim
12
5:02.10
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Emma Halderman
12
5:07.49
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Dmitry Balykov
12
5:02.53
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   12   800 Free
9:27.90
2015
Isabela Antoniuk (LIAC)
Boys   12   800 Free
9:20.68
2015
William Swartwout (LIE)
1
Isabela Antoniuk
12
9:27.90
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
1
William Swartwout
12
9:20.68
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Briana Gellineau
12
9:43.22
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
2
Tyler Walters
12
9:57.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Kiani Morisi
12
9:46.95
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Hans Tristan Lim
12
10:14.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Sophia Gregorace
12
9:51.93
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Justin Whang
12
10:42.56
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
5
Madeline Competello
12
9:52.78
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Marley Zimmerman
12
10:04.18
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Alana Brown
12
10:08.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Olivia Kim
12
10:17.37
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Caroline Pennington
12
10:28.00
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Katie Lew
12
10:39.01
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Carlotta Piantanida
12
10:39.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Stephanie Walsh
12
10:39.24
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Victoria Carroll
12
10:47.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   1500 Free
18:16.94
2009
Molly Treble (LIAC)
Boys   12   1500 Free
18:01.84
2013
Luka Zuric (TVSC)
1
Kiani Morisi
12
18:25.11
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Ryan Davidoff
12
18:12.91
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Isabela Antoniuk
12
18:32.73
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
2
Brendan Lee
12
18:36.82
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Sophia Gregorace
12
18:54.69
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
3
Matthew Fenlon
12
18:51.19
RA
Condors Summer Solstice
4
Alana Brown
12
18:55.87
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Nick Radkov
12
19:24.83
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Madeline Competello
12
19:08.19
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
5
Hans Tristan Lim
12
19:43.82
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
6
Vanessa Chong
12
19:17.86
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
6
Steven Schermerhorn
12
20:57.36
AG
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
7
Danielle Taps
12
19:18.24
BGNW
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Atsedemaryam Harris
12
19:21.15
UN-2
Senior Mets LCM Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Caitlin Knight
12
19:40.92
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Laura Jocelyn
12
20:38.18
CFJV
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Delia Satriano
12
23:20.59
VAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
30.24
2006
Liz Pelton (BAD)
Boys   12   50 Back
29.48
1999
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Anya Pabby
12
32.44
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
1
Matthew Fenlon
12
31.42
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Noelle Kaufmann
12
32.79
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
2
Maxim Kleyer
12
31.83
RAC
PATS Summer Invitational
3
Maria Burtseva
12
32.89
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
3
Frank Genna
12
31.84
BBSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Briana Gellineau
12
33.05
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
4
Tavis Siebert
12
32.01
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
5
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
33.96
SPAR
Condors May Meters Matter
5
Ryan Davidoff
12
32.05
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Emily Rocco
12
33.96
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Adell Sabovic
12
33.12
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Laura Jocelyn
12
34.03
CFJV
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
7
Nick Radkov
12
33.15
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Jessica Munday
12
34.12
HES
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
8
Trevor Griffin
12
33.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Katie Lew
12
34.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Matthew Styczen
12
33.42
UNPA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
10
Emma Halderman
12
34.32
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Tyler Walters
12
33.48
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Madeline Competello
12
34.36
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Colin Hwang
12
33.83
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Grace Adams
12
34.42
RAC
PATS Summer Invitational
12
Evan Fisher
12
33.92
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
13
Julia Gurden
12
34.56
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
12
Brendan Lee
12
33.92
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
14
Trystan Ng
12
34.60
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Ryan Delfico
12
34.27
BGNW
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
15
Kristen Yang
12
34.77
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Avery Skolnick
12
34.31
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Mary Rotenberg
12
34.77
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Eddie Jin
12
34.33
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
17
Caitlin Knight
12
34.79
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
William Swartwout
12
34.43
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Riley Gavigan
12
34.87
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
18
Hunter Kim
12
34.47
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
19
Lara Youssef
12
34.99
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
David Gonzalez
12
34.54
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Samantha Tan
12
35.08
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Eugene Shen
12
34.54
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Theresa Milio
12
35.09
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
21
Justin DiSanto
12
34.55
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
22
Chloe Stepanek
12
35.19
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Matthew Styczen
12
34.56
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Emma Claps
12
35.26
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
23
Ryan Zhang
12
34.62
GATE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Taylor Whang
12
35.40
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Michael Dwyer
12
34.85
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
25
Sophia Gregorace
12
35.46
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
25
Sebastian Pas
12
34.89
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   12   100 Back
1:04.53
2006
Liz Pelton (BAD)
Boys   12   100 Back
1:05.72
1999
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Anya Pabby
12
1:08.81
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Matthew Fenlon
12
1:07.12
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Noelle Kaufmann
12
1:09.27
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
2
Tavis Siebert
12
1:08.17
PAC
Badger Summer Starter
3
Mary Rotenberg
12
1:09.66
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Maxim Kleyer
12
1:08.18
RAC
PATS Summer Invitational
4
Briana Gellineau
12
1:09.96
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
4
Ryan Davidoff
12
1:10.18
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Vanessa Chong
12
1:10.16
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Hunter Kim
12
1:10.19
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
6
Maria Burtseva
12
1:12.52
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
6
Tyler Walters
12
1:10.98
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
1:12.74
SPAR
Condors Summer Solstice
7
Nick Radkov
12
1:11.37
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Katie Lew
12
1:13.16
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Brendan Lee
12
1:11.81
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
9
Jessica Pryne
12
1:13.28
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Frank Genna
12
1:12.28
BBSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Laura Jocelyn
12
1:13.42
CFJV
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Adrien Pierce
12
1:12.55
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
11
Julia Gurden
12
1:13.47
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
11
Sebastian Pas
12
1:12.72
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Chloe Stepanek
12
1:13.87
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
Trevor Griffin
12
1:12.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
13
Samantha Tan
12
1:14.06
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Justin DiSanto
12
1:13.03
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Emily Rocco
12
1:14.22
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Avery Skolnick
12
1:13.56
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Theresa Milio
12
1:14.23
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
15
William Swartwout
12
1:13.66
LIE
Badger Summer Starter
16
Jessica Munday
12
1:14.73
HES
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Adell Sabovic
12
1:13.88
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Kiani Morisi
12
1:14.92
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Matthew Styczen
12
1:14.01
UNPA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
18
Grace Adams
12
1:15.14
RAC
PATS Summer Invitational
18
Eugene Shen
12
1:14.32
COND
LIE June Jamboree
19
Isabella Gualtiere
12
1:15.16
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Michael Kantar
12
1:14.33
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Sophia Gregorace
12
1:15.16
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
20
Ryan Zhang
12
1:14.52
GATE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Trystan Ng
12
1:15.42
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Colin Hwang
12
1:14.72
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Kristen Yang
12
1:15.44
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Emmet Santry
12
1:14.87
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Danielle Taps
12
1:15.55
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Michael Dwyer
12
1:14.96
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Isabela Antoniuk
12
1:15.76
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
24
Matthew Styczen
12
1:15.26
UN
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Ava Franks
12
1:15.98
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Patrick Walsh
12
1:15.32
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   12   200 Back
2:20.53
1997
Corey Berg (MSC)
Boys   12   200 Back
2:20.82
2015
Matthew Fenlon (RA)
1
Anya Pabby
12
2:28.58
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
1
Matthew Fenlon
12
2:20.82
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Mary Rotenberg
12
2:32.51
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Tavis Siebert
12
2:24.71
PAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
3
Briana Gellineau
12
2:32.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Maxim Kleyer
12
2:29.12
RAC
PATS Summer Invitational
4
Jessica Pryne
12
2:34.88
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
4
Ryan Davidoff
12
2:29.90
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Julia Gurden
12
2:36.65
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
5
Hunter Kim
12
2:31.89
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
6
Maria Burtseva
12
2:36.93
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
6
Nick Radkov
12
2:32.67
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Kristen Yang
12
2:38.73
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Brendan Lee
12
2:33.07
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Katie Lew
12
2:38.77
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
8
William Swartwout
12
2:33.15
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Samantha Tan
12
2:39.96
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
9
Sebastian Pas
12
2:34.46
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Catherine Stanford
12
2:40.36
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Tyler Walters
12
2:34.82
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Danielle Taps
12
2:40.68
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Adrien Pierce
12
2:35.11
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
12
Kiani Morisi
12
2:41.13
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Justin DiSanto
12
2:37.20
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Natasha Moeslinger
12
2:41.15
GATE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Matthew Styczen
12
2:37.88
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Zoe Moon
12
2:41.44
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
14
Trevor Griffin
12
2:38.19
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Laura Jocelyn
12
2:41.65
CFJV
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
15
Ryan Zhang
12
2:38.28
GATE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Zoe Katevatis
12
2:42.17
UN-T
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
Michael Dwyer
12
2:39.56
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Taylor Whang
12
2:42.18
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Avery Skolnick
12
2:39.92
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Trystan Ng
12
2:42.67
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Emmet Santry
12
2:40.07
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Isabella Gualtiere
12
2:43.00
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Sean Madden
12
2:40.49
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Caroline Pennington
12
2:43.33
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Eugene Shen
12
2:40.59
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Elissa Miller
12
2:44.80
WSSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Patrick Walsh
12
2:40.62
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Riley Gavigan
12
2:45.16
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Min Chun
12
2:40.78
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Diana Bates
12
2:45.53
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Matthew Styczen
12
2:41.22
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
24
Caitlin Knight
12
2:46.14
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Colin Hwang
12
2:42.04
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
25
Olivia Kim
12
2:46.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Hans Tristan Lim
12
2:42.26
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
Girls   12   50 Breast
33.84
2014
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   12   50 Breast
33.07
2013
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Sophia Gregorace
12
36.70
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
1
Hunter Kim
12
34.94
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Catherine Stanford
12
36.71
LBA
CT-Mako May Invitational
2
Daniel Chung
12
35.07
BBSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Theresa Milio
12
36.77
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
3
Justin Lopez
12
35.45
UN
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Stephanie Walsh
12
37.00
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Kai Yamamoto
12
35.51
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Olivia Lopez
12
37.64
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Frank Genna
12
35.53
BBSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Riley Gavigan
12
37.70
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Daniel Trincher
12
35.93
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Vanessa Chong
12
37.76
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
7
TyQuann Walker
12
36.52
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Diana Bates
12
37.81
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Tyler Simpson
12
36.69
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
9
Gillian Camperlengo
12
37.87
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Eddie Jin
12
37.19
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
10
Angelina Harris
12
37.98
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Brendan Lee
12
37.30
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
11
Kristen Yang
12
38.11
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Justin Whang
12
37.41
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Kimberly Dutta
12
38.14
YFD
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Min Chun
12
37.43
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Kiani Morisi
12
38.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
13
Arthur Abrams
12
37.58
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
14
Malia Freedhand
12
38.42
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
14
Tyler Lee
12
37.68
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Margo Kern
12
38.60
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Justin Lu
12
37.70
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
16
Briana Liew
12
38.65
GATE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
16
Christopher Kim
12
37.77
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
17
Ava Franks
12
38.92
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Sean Madden
12
37.81
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
17
Sarah Kamal
12
38.92
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Dmitry Balykov
12
38.01
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Grace Kujawski
12
39.22
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
19
Tenzin Dawa
12
38.37
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
39.33
SPAR
Condors Summer Solstice
20
Alston Liu
12
38.44
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
21
Natasha Moeslinger
12
39.70
GATE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Alexander Chan
12
38.45
DA
CT-Bear Summer Sizzler
22
Courtney Moane
12
39.75
WAC
PATS Summer Invitational
22
David Gonzalez
12
38.55
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Marley Zimmerman
12
40.17
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
23
Christian Fiore
12
38.56
MAKO
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
24
Caroline Capuano
12
40.33
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Zachary Gingrass
12
38.57
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Samantha Han
12
40.35
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Ethan Law
12
38.83
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   12   100 Breast
1:12.82
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   12   100 Breast
1:12.21
1994
C Miller (LIAC)
1
Angelina Harris
12
1:16.77
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
1
Hunter Kim
12
1:15.34
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Theresa Milio
12
1:18.92
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
2
Kai Yamamoto
12
1:17.32
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
3
Sophia Gregorace
12
1:19.36
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Arthur Abrams
12
1:18.14
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
4
Vanessa Chong
12
1:20.72
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
4
Justin Lopez
12
1:19.63
UN
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Catherine Stanford
12
1:21.10
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
5
Brendan Lee
12
1:20.03
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
6
Kimberly Dutta
12
1:21.28
YFD
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Frank Genna
12
1:20.25
BBSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Riley Gavigan
12
1:21.71
TVSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Christopher Kim
12
1:20.38
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Gillian Camperlengo
12
1:22.26
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Daniel Trincher
12
1:20.90
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Stephanie Walsh
12
1:22.60
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Tyler Lee
12
1:21.43
NYCC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Diana Bates
12
1:22.87
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
10
Min Chun
12
1:21.60
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Kiani Morisi
12
1:23.23
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Sean Madden
12
1:21.94
LGAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Noelle Kaufmann
12
1:24.42
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
Justin Lu
12
1:22.32
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Ava Franks
12
1:24.49
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
13
Dmitry Balykov
12
1:22.87
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Kristen Yang
12
1:25.03
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
14
TyQuann Walker
12
1:23.11
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Margo Kern
12
1:25.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
15
Tenzin Dawa
12
1:23.15
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Briana Liew
12
1:25.38
GATE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Eddie Jin
12
1:23.30
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
17
Danielle Levanti
12
1:25.50
HYB
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Aj Dephillips
12
1:24.12
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Malia Freedhand
12
1:26.27
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
18
Avery Skolnick
12
1:24.43
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
19
Natasha Moeslinger
12
1:26.33
GATE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Tavis Siebert
12
1:24.69
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Sarah Kamal
12
1:26.40
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Matthew Styczen
12
1:24.71
UN
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Olivia Lopez
12
1:26.51
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Eugene Shen
12
1:25.11
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
22
Gabrielle Dobkin
12
1:27.06
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
22
Alexander Chan
12
1:25.20
DA
PATS Summer Invitational
23
Brianna Garofolo
12
1:27.20
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
23
Anthony Bruno
12
1:25.31
MWSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Marley Zimmerman
12
1:27.25
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
Justin Whang
12
1:25.49
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
25
Jessica Lim
12
1:27.62
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
25
Michael Dwyer
12
1:25.65
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   12   200 Breast
2:34.28
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   12   200 Breast
2:37.75
2015
Hunter Kim (WEST)
1
Angelina Harris
12
2:44.92
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
1
Hunter Kim
12
2:37.75
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Theresa Milio
12
2:50.02
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
2
Kai Yamamoto
12
2:44.62
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Sophia Gregorace
12
2:52.87
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
3
Brendan Lee
12
2:45.04
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
4
Catherine Stanford
12
2:53.71
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Arthur Abrams
12
2:50.28
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
5
Vanessa Chong
12
2:56.23
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
5
Justin Lopez
12
2:53.12
UN
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Kimberly Dutta
12
2:56.70
YFD
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Daniel Trincher
12
2:54.21
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Stephanie Walsh
12
2:58.69
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Min Chun
12
2:54.68
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Kiani Morisi
12
2:58.74
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Justin Lu
12
2:55.51
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Gillian Camperlengo
12
2:59.16
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Sean Madden
12
2:58.13
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Natasha Moeslinger
12
3:00.77
GATE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Tavis Siebert
12
2:58.80
PAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
11
Kristen Yang
12
3:01.20
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Eugene Shen
12
2:59.14
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Ava Franks
12
3:02.25
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
12
Tyler Lee
12
2:59.25
NYCC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Malia Freedhand
12
3:02.92
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
13
Dmitry Balykov
12
2:59.39
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Margo Kern
12
3:03.30
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
14
Tenzin Dawa
12
2:59.75
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
15
Briana Liew
12
3:04.31
GATE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Christopher Kim
12
2:59.91
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
16
Riley Gavigan
12
3:06.50
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Matthew Styczen
12
2:59.94
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
17
Mary Rotenberg
12
3:07.00
BAD
LIAC Junior Met #3
17
Aj Dephillips
12
3:00.12
LIAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Jessica Lim
12
3:07.84
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
18
Eddie Jin
12
3:01.03
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
19
Jessica Pryne
12
3:08.67
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Justin Whang
12
3:02.75
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Sarah Kamal
12
3:09.06
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Justin DiSanto
12
3:03.56
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Danielle Levanti
12
3:09.37
HYB
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Avery Skolnick
12
3:04.27
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Briana Gellineau
12
3:09.92
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Daniel Chung
12
3:04.80
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Gabrielle Dobkin
12
3:11.42
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
23
Frank Genna
12
3:05.96
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
24
Angela Zhu
12
3:12.02
NCAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Kerry Cassidy
12
3:06.82
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
25
Emma Halderman
12
3:13.06
CFJV
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
25
Christopher Torres
12
3:07.48
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   12   50 Fly
29.21
2014
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys   12   50 Fly
28.30
2013
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
29.91
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Frank Genna
12
28.99
BBSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Madeline Competello
12
30.72
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
2
Tyler Simpson
12
29.54
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Lara Youssef
12
31.26
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Tavis Siebert
12
29.62
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
4
Catherine Stanford
12
31.43
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
4
William Swartwout
12
29.85
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Olivia Kim
12
31.50
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
5
Matthew Fenlon
12
29.89
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Sophia Gregorace
12
31.52
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Kai Yamamoto
12
30.24
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Emily Rocco
12
31.57
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Adell Sabovic
12
30.64
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Olivia Lopez
12
32.06
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
8
Oisin O'Sullivan
12
31.32
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
32.12
SPAR
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
9
Justin Whang
12
31.36
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
10
Erika Wong
12
32.14
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Matthew Styczen
12
31.50
UNPA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
11
Joanie Cash
12
32.17
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Trevor Griffin
12
31.71
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
12
Kristina Organista
12
32.19
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Ryan Davidoff
12
31.72
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Kiani Morisi
12
32.25
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
13
David Gonzalez
12
31.74
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Natasha Moeslinger
12
32.29
GATE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Nick Radkov
12
31.88
MPNY
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
15
Briana Gellineau
12
32.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Hans Tristan Lim
12
31.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
16
Chloe Griskie
12
32.36
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Lucas Tack
12
31.96
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Erika Wong
12
32.40
UNPA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
17
Sebastian Pas
12
32.01
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
18
Kailah Hyndman
12
32.41
HES
LIE June Jamboree
18
Michael Dwyer
12
32.15
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
19
Chloe Stepanek
12
32.48
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
19
Justin DiSanto
12
32.17
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Anya Pabby
12
32.55
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
TyQuann Walker
12
32.23
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
21
Sinceraty Alexander
12
32.58
SPAR
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Ethan Law
12
32.25
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Emma Halderman
12
32.65
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Eddie Jin
12
32.37
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
23
Trystan Ng
12
32.74
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Eugene Shen
12
32.42
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
24
Jessica Munday
12
32.82
HES
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
24
Max Li
12
32.47
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Maria Burtseva
12
32.82
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
25
Jake Ang
12
32.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
Girls   12   100 Fly
1:04.26
2015
Joy Jiang (WEST)
Boys   12   100 Fly
1:02.74
2013
Dillon Hillis (MAKO)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
1:05.06
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
William Swartwout
12
1:04.69
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Sophia Gregorace
12
1:07.27
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
2
Tavis Siebert
12
1:04.92
PAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
3
Noelle Kaufmann
12
1:08.49
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
3
Hunter Kim
12
1:05.80
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Kiani Morisi
12
1:08.92
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Matthew Fenlon
12
1:05.93
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Chloe Stepanek
12
1:09.26
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
5
Tyler Simpson
12
1:06.90
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
6
Olivia Kim
12
1:09.73
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
6
Kai Yamamoto
12
1:07.27
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Anya Pabby
12
1:10.04
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
7
Hans Tristan Lim
12
1:09.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Madeline Competello
12
1:10.05
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
David Gonzalez
12
1:09.62
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Angelina Harris
12
1:10.71
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
9
Michael Dwyer
12
1:10.54
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Catherine Stanford
12
1:10.84
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
10
Oisin O'Sullivan
12
1:10.61
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Julia Gurden
12
1:11.67
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Ryan Davidoff
12
1:10.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Lara Youssef
12
1:11.84
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
12
Brendan Lee
12
1:10.91
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
Emily Rocco
12
1:12.20
BGNW
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
13
Matthew Styczen
12
1:11.00
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Kristina Organista
12
1:12.28
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Trevor Griffin
12
1:11.38
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Katie Lew
12
1:12.35
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Matthew Styczen
12
1:11.41
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
16
Briana Gellineau
12
1:12.42
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Lucas Tack
12
1:11.41
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Isabela Antoniuk
12
1:12.48
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
17
Arthur Abrams
12
1:11.44
PATS
LIE June Jamboree
18
Chloe Griskie
12
1:13.18
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Justin Whang
12
1:11.73
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Natasha Moeslinger
12
1:13.32
GATE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Sebastian Pas
12
1:11.86
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
Erika Wong
12
1:13.32
UN
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Adrien Pierce
12
1:12.54
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
21
Marley Zimmerman
12
1:13.36
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Yugo Tsukikawa
12
1:12.82
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
22
Jessica Munday
12
1:13.56
HES
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Justin DiSanto
12
1:13.05
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Caroline Capuano
12
1:14.16
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Ryan Zhang
12
1:13.78
GATE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Catalina Badilla
12
1:14.83
EHY
LIE June Jamboree
24
Frank Genna
12
1:14.01
BBSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Atsedemaryam Harris
12
1:14.95
UN
RedTails International Invitati
25
Nick Radkov
12
1:14.25
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   12   200 Fly
2:24.37
2015
Vanessa Chong (LGAC)
Boys   12   200 Fly
2:22.48
2013
Ethan Tack (TS)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
2:24.37
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Tavis Siebert
12
2:23.84
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
2
Sophia Gregorace
12
2:25.40
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
2
William Swartwout
12
2:26.79
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Kiani Morisi
12
2:30.73
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Hunter Kim
12
2:26.89
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Briana Gellineau
12
2:37.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
4
Kai Yamamoto
12
2:28.94
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Katie Lew
12
2:39.95
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Hans Tristan Lim
12
2:33.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
6
Catherine Stanford
12
2:40.10
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Arthur Abrams
12
2:44.78
PATS
LIE June Jamboree
7
Marley Zimmerman
12
2:42.22
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Lucas Tack
12
2:45.84
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Isabela Antoniuk
12
2:42.76
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
Colin Hwang
12
2:47.70
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Julia Gurden
12
2:43.57
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Michael Dwyer
12
2:47.89
COND
LIE June Jamboree
10
Erika Wong
12
2:43.95
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Sebastian Pas
12
2:50.69
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Olivia Kim
12
2:44.03
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Kasper Buchen
12
2:52.17
IA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Lara Youssef
12
2:46.83
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Luke McHugh
12
2:52.70
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Caroline Capuano
12
2:48.11
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Justin DiSanto
12
2:52.89
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
14
Jessica Munday
12
2:49.84
HES
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Sandon Karinsky
12
2:53.28
HES
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Anya Pabby
12
2:50.11
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Daniel Trincher
12
2:55.18
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Charlotte Feagin
12
2:50.47
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
16
David Kantar
12
2:56.01
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
17
Chloe Ng
12
2:50.62
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Omar Ebied
12
2:57.51
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
18
Angelina Harris
12
2:52.77
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
18
Tenzin Dawa
12
2:59.74
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Mia Martinez
12
2:55.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
19
Ryan Zhang
12
3:01.77
GATE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Katherine Chung
12
2:56.26
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Kerry Cassidy
12
3:02.71
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
21
Malia Freedhand
12
2:56.96
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Giovanni Ramirez
12
3:02.84
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
22
Kristina Organista
12
2:57.07
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Joseph Lee
12
3:13.75
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
23
Emily Rocco
12
2:57.18
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Ethan Law
12
3:14.36
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
24
Erika Wong
12
2:57.93
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
24
Kevin Zahariev
12
3:16.45
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
25
Elana Greenberg
12
2:58.36
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
25
Liam Naughton
12
3:27.82
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
Girls   12   200 IM
2:22.64
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   12   200 IM
2:21.72
2014
Nick Torres (WEST)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
2:29.23
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Hunter Kim
12
2:23.15
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
2
Sophia Gregorace
12
2:30.67
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
2
Tavis Siebert
12
2:26.35
PAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
3
Briana Gellineau
12
2:31.15
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Kai Yamamoto
12
2:27.82
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Catherine Stanford
12
2:32.56
LBA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Tyler Simpson
12
2:28.20
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
5
Theresa Milio
12
2:35.14
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
5
Matthew Styczen
12
2:29.94
UN
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Angelina Harris
12
2:36.26
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Brendan Lee
12
2:30.69
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Kiani Morisi
12
2:36.50
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
William Swartwout
12
2:32.00
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Jessica Pryne
12
2:37.21
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
8
Trevor Griffin
12
2:32.73
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Marley Zimmerman
12
2:37.65
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Ryan Davidoff
12
2:32.98
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Kristen Yang
12
2:39.04
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Matthew Fenlon
12
2:33.05
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Isabela Antoniuk
12
2:39.58
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Frank Genna
12
2:33.56
BBSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Natasha Moeslinger
12
2:39.99
GATE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
David Gonzalez
12
2:36.18
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Ava Franks
12
2:40.65
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
13
Justin DiSanto
12
2:36.24
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Danielle Taps
12
2:40.95
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Arthur Abrams
12
2:36.60
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
15
Julia Gurden
12
2:41.39
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
15
Sebastian Pas
12
2:38.12
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Stella Meyerhoeffer
12
2:41.45
SPAR
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Ryan Delfico
12
2:38.12
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Emma Claps
12
2:41.54
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
17
Sean Madden
12
2:38.20
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Diana Bates
12
2:41.69
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
18
Adell Sabovic
12
2:38.41
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Gillian Camperlengo
12
2:41.70
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Justin Whang
12
2:38.55
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Trystan Ng
12
2:41.88
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Nick Radkov
12
2:38.63
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
21
Stephanie Walsh
12
2:41.91
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Eddie Jin
12
2:39.35
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
22
Mary Rotenberg
12
2:41.98
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Matthew Styczen
12
2:39.48
UNPA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Katie Lew
12
2:42.34
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
23
Tenzin Dawa
12
2:39.80
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Jessica Munday
12
2:43.62
HES
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Min Chun
12
2:39.84
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Olivia Kim
12
2:43.80
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
25
Daniel Trincher
12
2:40.12
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   12   400 IM
5:05.92
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys   12   400 IM
5:05.18
2015
Hunter Kim (WEST)
1
Vanessa Chong
12
5:17.37
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Hunter Kim
12
5:05.18
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
2
Sophia Gregorace
12
5:20.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
2
William Swartwout
12
5:18.76
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Noelle Kaufmann
12
5:22.69
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
3
Matthew Styczen
12
5:19.85
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Kiani Morisi
12
5:24.50
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Trevor Griffin
12
5:22.83
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Briana Gellineau
12
5:24.89
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
5
Tavis Siebert
12
5:23.70
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
6
Marley Zimmerman
12
5:27.88
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Matthew Fenlon
12
5:25.03
RA
Condors May Meters Matter
7
Catherine Stanford
12
5:29.38
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Arthur Abrams
12
5:25.30
PATS
LIE June Jamboree
8
Jessica Pryne
12
5:32.59
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
8
Brendan Lee
12
5:26.25
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
9
Katie Lew
12
5:39.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Yugo Tsukikawa
12
5:26.41
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
10
Malia Freedhand
12
5:43.28
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
10
Matthew Styczen
12
5:27.78
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
11
Stephanie Walsh
12
5:47.33
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Hans Tristan Lim
12
5:34.79
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Angelina Harris
12
5:48.62
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Nick Radkov
12
5:38.60
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
13
Atsedemaryam Harris
12
5:48.93
UN
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
13
Eddie Jin
12
5:39.84
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
14
Margo Kern
12
5:49.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Adrien Pierce
12
5:40.07
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
15
Caitlin Knight
12
5:49.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Tenzin Dawa
12
5:40.08
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Caroline Pennington
12
5:50.05
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Daniel Trincher
12
5:40.69
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
17
Emma Halderman
12
5:53.32
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Eugene Shen
12
5:42.44
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
18
Laura Jocelyn
12
5:53.42
CFJV
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
18
Kasper Buchen
12
5:44.81
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Ava Franks
12
5:55.73
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Sean Madden
12
5:45.29
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Erika Wong
12
5:55.81
UN
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Justin DiSanto
12
5:47.67
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
21
Trystan Ng
12
5:56.48
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
21
Tyler Walters
12
5:49.46
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Nicole Ramirez
12
5:56.70
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Omar Ebied
12
5:51.50
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
23
Taylor Whang
12
5:57.99
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Steven Schermerhorn
12
5:52.27
AG
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Katharine Wohl
12
6:00.87
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Dmitry Balykov
12
5:55.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Erika Wong
12
6:03.50
UNPA
LIE June Jamboree
25
Brandon Wone
12
5:56.51
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
Girls   13   50 Free
25.38
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   13   50 Free
24.72
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Katherine Douglass
13
25.80
WEST
US-Speedo Junior National Time
1
Andy Lee
13
25.84
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
2
Christiana Regenauer
13
27.28
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Nicholas Torres
13
25.87
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
3
Isabel Arevalo
13
27.44
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Mark Owens
13
26.53
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Chloe Stepanek
13
27.64
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Trenton Burr
13
26.88
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Clare Bosse
13
27.68
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Asher Stukelman
13
27.07
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Charlotte Krevitt
13
27.69
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Kabir Randhawa
13
27.08
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Noelle Kaufmann
13
28.24
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
7
Jonathan Nunez
13
27.30
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Briana Gellineau
13
28.34
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Tavis Siebert
13
27.31
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Jillian Cudney
13
28.45
PATS
AGUA Age Group Shootout
9
Trevor Griffin
13
27.44
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Olivia Ragusa
13
28.47
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Justin Meyn
13
27.47
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Isabella Fountain
13
28.62
COND
LIE June Jamboree
11
Ryan Maierle
13
27.49
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Emily Rodriguez
13
28.65
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
12
William Swartwout
13
27.51
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
13
Carly Schwab
13
28.72
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Thomas Lin
13
27.51
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
14
Mia Bonvissuto
13
28.74
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Daniel Sakharuk
13
27.68
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
15
Alexa Parry
13
28.79
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
14
Tyler Simpson
13
27.68
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
15
Lauryn Johnson
13
28.79
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
16
Anthony Watson
13
27.69
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
17
Josephine Panitz
13
28.91
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Chun Cheung
13
27.71
GATE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
18
Elizabeth Park
13
29.05
TS
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
18
Ethan Lucre
13
27.86
UNAT
RedTails International Invitati
19
Mackenzie Thomas
13
29.06
IA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
19
Eugenio Massari
13
27.87
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Jada Perry
13
29.10
NFS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
George Kipshidze
13
27.97
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Lucy Bischof
13
29.14
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
21
Robert Reining
13
28.02
RFAC
Condors Summer Solstice
22
Isabella Nicholson
13
29.17
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
22
Nikolas Daly
13
28.12
TS
Condors Long Course Qualifier
23
Madeline Competello
13
29.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Kyle Cornish
13
28.13
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
24
Mikayla Klein
13
29.26
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
24
Min Jun Jung
13
28.15
UNCO
Condors May Meters Matter
25
Samantha Neuman
13
29.38
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Isaac Kwon
13
28.20
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   13   100 Free
55.00
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   13   100 Free
52.95
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Christiana Regenauer
13
58.97
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Nicholas Torres
13
54.76
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Katherine Douglass
13
59.17
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Andy Lee
13
56.14
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
3
Isabel Arevalo
13
59.95
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Trenton Burr
13
57.89
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
4
Briana Gellineau
13
59.99
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Tyler Simpson
13
58.93
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Chloe Stepanek
13
1:00.66
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Kabir Randhawa
13
58.99
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Clare Bosse
13
1:00.77
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Tavis Siebert
13
59.08
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Charlotte Krevitt
13
1:00.86
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Nicholas Wen
13
59.47
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
8
Josephine Panitz
13
1:01.05
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
8
Trevor Griffin
13
59.52
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Lauryn Johnson
13
1:01.07
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
9
Ryan Maierle
13
59.74
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Noelle Kaufmann
13
1:01.88
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
10
Justin Meyn
13
59.81
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Olivia Ragusa
13
1:02.13
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Asher Stukelman
13
59.92
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Mia Bonvissuto
13
1:02.19
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Mark Owens
13
1:00.16
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Isabela Antoniuk
13
1:02.49
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
13
Thomas Lin
13
1:00.23
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Mikayla Klein
13
1:02.67
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
14
Jonathan Nunez
13
1:00.35
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Lauren Eng
13
1:02.92
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Daniel Goldberg
13
1:00.35
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Samantha Neuman
13
1:03.21
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Daniel Sakharuk
13
1:00.36
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
17
Emily Rodriguez
13
1:03.50
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
17
William Swartwout
13
1:00.42
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
18
Madeline Competello
13
1:03.73
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
18
Mason Arnberg
13
1:00.52
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
Anna Ketron
13
1:03.83
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Nikolas Daly
13
1:00.62
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
20
Elizabeth Park
13
1:03.89
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
20
Anthony Watson
13
1:00.64
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
21
Mackenzie Thomas
13
1:04.11
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
George Kipshidze
13
1:00.69
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Isabel Gormley
13
1:04.19
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
22
Felix Luo
13
1:00.76
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
22
Jessica Pryne
13
1:04.19
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Ian Ackerman
13
1:00.90
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Alexa Parry
13
1:04.21
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Janis Kirsis
13
1:01.08
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
25
Elise Fong
13
1:04.27
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
Brendan Williams
13
1:01.09
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   13   200 Free
2:02.36
2009
Lia M Neal (LIAC)
Boys   13   200 Free
1:55.69
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Briana Gellineau
13
2:08.24
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
1
Nicholas Torres
13
2:01.78
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Christiana Regenauer
13
2:08.51
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
2
Kabir Randhawa
13
2:04.96
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
3
Chloe Stepanek
13
2:09.70
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Jason Louser
13
2:06.43
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Isabel Gormley
13
2:10.10
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Andy Lee
13
2:06.46
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
5
Katherine Douglass
13
2:11.02
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
5
Trenton Burr
13
2:07.65
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
6
Sophia Zhang
13
2:12.39
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Nicholas Wen
13
2:08.39
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Noelle Kaufmann
13
2:12.52
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Tavis Siebert
13
2:08.67
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Isabela Antoniuk
13
2:12.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
8
Brendan Williams
13
2:09.48
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Mikayla Klein
13
2:12.95
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
9
Tyler Simpson
13
2:09.49
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Lauryn Johnson
13
2:12.99
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
10
Ryan Maierle
13
2:09.67
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Mia Bonvissuto
13
2:13.77
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Justin Meyn
13
2:09.78
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Madeline Competello
13
2:14.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
William Swartwout
13
2:10.14
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
13
Lauren Eng
13
2:14.84
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Trevor Griffin
13
2:10.17
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Clare Bosse
13
2:15.21
NBS
NYSA Summer Sizzler
14
Nikolas Daly
13
2:10.42
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
15
Isabel Arevalo
13
2:15.29
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Daniel Goldberg
13
2:10.78
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
16
Kristen Gullickson
13
2:15.30
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Maxwell Scalamandre
13
2:11.48
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
17
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:16.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Felix Luo
13
2:11.59
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Olivia Ragusa
13
2:16.96
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Josh Giardinelli
13
2:11.97
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Charlotte Krevitt
13
2:17.07
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
19
Dylan Champagne
13
2:12.56
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
20
Margaret McNamara
13
2:17.28
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
2:12.58
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
21
Ciara Dalton
13
2:17.65
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Thomas Lin
13
2:12.59
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Kaley Skarren
13
2:18.06
LBA
CT-Mako May Invitational
22
George Kipshidze
13
2:12.80
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Elizabeth Park
13
2:18.20
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
23
Ian Ackerman
13
2:13.15
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Sydney Petrie
13
2:18.36
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Jake Vecchio
13
2:13.25
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Sabrina Vumbacco
13
2:18.36
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
25
Andrew Stolarski
13
2:13.28
COND
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   13   400 Free
4:14.46
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   13   400 Free
4:04.79
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
4:25.80
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
1
Kabir Randhawa
13
4:20.53
TS
LIE June Jamboree
2
Isabela Antoniuk
13
4:31.79
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Nicholas Torres
13
4:28.36
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
3
Briana Gellineau
13
4:32.07
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
William Swartwout
13
4:32.55
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Lauryn Johnson
13
4:33.77
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
4
Brendan Williams
13
4:33.27
TVSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Katherine Douglass
13
4:34.94
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Andy Lee
13
4:33.57
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
6
Kristen Gullickson
13
4:36.01
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Nicholas Wen
13
4:33.75
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
7
Christiana Regenauer
13
4:38.29
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Tavis Siebert
13
4:33.83
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Sophia Zhang
13
4:39.75
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Maxwell Scalamandre
13
4:33.88
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
9
Chloe Stepanek
13
4:40.22
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
9
Tyler Simpson
13
4:34.76
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Mikayla Klein
13
4:41.74
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
10
Nikolas Daly
13
4:35.00
TS
LIE June Jamboree
11
Lauren Eng
13
4:42.70
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Daniel Goldberg
13
4:35.06
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Mia Bonvissuto
13
4:43.20
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Thomas Broderick
13
4:35.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Margaret McNamara
13
4:43.72
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Andrew Stolarski
13
4:35.59
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Sophia Gregorace
13
4:43.75
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Ryan Maierle
13
4:37.29
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Noelle Kaufmann
13
4:45.21
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Josh Giardinelli
13
4:37.71
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Kyra Sommerstad
13
4:45.77
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Ian Ackerman
13
4:38.75
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Madeline Competello
13
4:47.07
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
17
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
4:38.94
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Bridget Montgomery
13
4:47.09
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Matthew Park
13
4:39.06
TS
LIE June Jamboree
19
Julia Courtney
13
4:47.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Joseph Hurle
13
4:39.41
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Kaley Skarren
13
4:48.23
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Rene Hernandez
13
4:39.67
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Emily Gjertsen
13
4:48.93
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Jake Vecchio
13
4:40.44
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Samantha Neuman
13
4:49.03
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Asher Stukelman
13
4:41.59
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Josephine Panitz
13
4:50.32
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
23
Trevor Griffin
13
4:42.81
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Deirdre McCafferty
13
4:50.87
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Brendan Lee
13
4:45.03
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Maya Milrod
13
4:51.27
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
25
Thomas Lin
13
4:46.48
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
Girls   13   800 Free
8:41.13
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   13   800 Free
8:24.11
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
9:15.24
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Kabir Randhawa
13
8:52.45
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Isabela Antoniuk
13
9:15.27
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Tyler Simpson
13
9:27.15
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Briana Gellineau
13
9:18.88
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
9:28.59
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Lauryn Johnson
13
9:26.07
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Daniel Goldberg
13
9:32.58
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Chloe Stepanek
13
9:27.71
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Timothy Yeung
13
9:56.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Kristen Gullickson
13
9:29.88
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Cameron Matossian
13
10:02.20
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Margaret McNamara
13
9:36.82
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Ethan Dong
13
10:38.38
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
Kyra Sommerstad
13
9:39.48
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Andrew Nazareno
13
10:38.88
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
9
Camellia Ye
13
9:39.75
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Grant Edwards
13
10:48.61
SMC
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
10
Mia Bonvissuto
13
9:44.50
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Christian Scala
13
10:54.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Lauren Eng
13
9:46.70
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Dhanush Sivasankaran
13
11:02.25
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Julia Courtney
13
9:50.83
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Jake Newmark
13
11:15.30
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
13
Madeline Competello
13
9:55.02
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Bridget Montgomery
13
9:56.16
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Mikayla Klein
13
10:03.82
EAST
CT-RYWC Senior Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kerry Sheridan
13
10:04.49
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Elana Greenberg
13
10:04.61
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Fiona Walsh
13
10:10.83
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Morgan Rinn
13
10:16.19
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Jillian Pusateri
13
10:17.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kaley Skarren
13
10:19.46
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Victoria Carroll
13
10:26.35
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Carlotta Piantanida
13
10:26.56
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Jessica Whang
13
10:29.11
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Mary Maher
13
10:41.15
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   1500 Free
16:24.86
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   13   1500 Free
16:06.59
1997
Brendan Neligan (LIAC)
1
Isabela Antoniuk
13
17:33.18
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Kabir Randhawa
13
17:07.98
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Kristen Gullickson
13
18:25.39
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Brendan Williams
13
17:28.62
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Margaret McNamara
13
18:26.19
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Maxwell Scalamandre
13
17:38.01
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Chloe Stepanek
13
18:27.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
4
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
18:01.00
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Kyra Sommerstad
13
18:39.99
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Daniel Goldberg
13
18:15.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
6
Bridget Montgomery
13
18:48.24
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Andrew Stolarski
13
18:33.73
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
7
Madeline Competello
13
18:50.48
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
7
Zachary Ciriaco
13
18:48.78
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
8
Christiana Regenauer
13
19:00.08
UNCO
Condors Summer Solstice
8
Ian Ackerman
13
18:49.25
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
9
Jillian Pusateri
13
19:33.93
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
Timothy Yeung
13
19:12.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Alana Brown
13
19:38.04
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Cameron Matossian
13
19:14.67
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Kaley Skarren
13
20:06.51
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
11
Chester Pergan Iii
13
19:30.85
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Kimberly Simpfenderfer
13
20:43.49
RFAC
Condors Summer Solstice
12
Patrick Crimi
13
20:36.63
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
13
Josephine Holman
13
20:45.65
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
13
Koby Morris
13
22:03.62
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
14
Sara Takiguchi
13
21:28.44
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Katie Wang
13
22:21.90
YMID
PATS May Long Course Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ariana Lopez
13
22:26.18
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   100 Back
1:04.87
2012
Christina Paspalas (COND)
Boys   13   100 Back
59.77
1977
Rick Carey (BSC)
1
Elise Fong
13
1:07.36
MAKO
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
1
Nicholas Torres
13
1:01.82
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Katherine Douglass
13
1:07.97
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Andy Lee
13
1:03.91
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
3
Isabel Gormley
13
1:08.03
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Asher Stukelman
13
1:05.13
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
4
Maria Burtseva
13
1:08.30
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Justin Meyn
13
1:06.00
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
5
Emily Rodriguez
13
1:08.31
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
5
Tavis Siebert
13
1:06.12
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Mikayla Klein
13
1:08.94
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Daniel Goldberg
13
1:06.69
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Briana Gellineau
13
1:09.02
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Kabir Randhawa
13
1:06.80
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
Noelle Kaufmann
13
1:09.18
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
8
Maxwell Scalamandre
13
1:06.83
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
9
Christiana Regenauer
13
1:09.26
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Trenton Burr
13
1:06.92
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
10
Kyra Sommerstad
13
1:09.27
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Maxim Kleyer
13
1:07.31
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Catherine Fan
13
1:09.57
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Thomas Lin
13
1:07.39
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
12
Clare Bosse
13
1:09.62
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Brendan Williams
13
1:08.28
TVSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
Lauren Aylmer
13
1:09.84
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Ryan Maierle
13
1:08.29
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
14
Katie Dennin
13
1:10.01
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Joseph Hurle
13
1:08.35
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Zoe Moon
13
1:10.66
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Janis Kirsis
13
1:08.83
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
16
Mackenzie Thomas
13
1:10.77
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Matthew Park
13
1:09.27
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
17
Josephine Panitz
13
1:11.24
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
17
Andrew Stolarski
13
1:09.32
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Jessica Pryne
13
1:11.25
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Nicholas Wen
13
1:09.63
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Angelina Zhang
13
1:11.28
UN-0
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
19
Mark Owens
13
1:09.95
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Sydney Petrie
13
1:11.74
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Felix Luo
13
1:09.96
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
21
Chloe Stepanek
13
1:12.52
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
21
Daniel Sakharuk
13
1:09.97
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
22
Julia Courtney
13
1:12.65
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Jake Vecchio
13
1:10.64
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Laura Jocelyn
13
1:12.68
CFJV
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Chester Pergan Iii
13
1:10.67
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Ciara Dalton
13
1:12.98
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Ethan Dong
13
1:10.82
BBSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Fiona Walsh
13
1:13.23
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
George Kipshidze
13
1:11.21
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   13   200 Back
2:17.39
1999
Corey Berg (MSC)
Boys   13   200 Back
2:08.12
1977
Rick Carey (BSC)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
2:23.98
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Nicholas Torres
13
2:17.14
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
2
Elise Fong
13
2:25.02
MAKO
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Maxwell Scalamandre
13
2:20.73
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Briana Gellineau
13
2:26.16
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Tavis Siebert
13
2:21.20
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Kyra Sommerstad
13
2:26.52
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
Andy Lee
13
2:21.71
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
5
Emily Rodriguez
13
2:27.50
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
5
Asher Stukelman
13
2:22.40
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Katherine Douglass
13
2:27.99
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
6
Kabir Randhawa
13
2:22.79
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
7
Mikayla Klein
13
2:28.79
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Daniel Goldberg
13
2:23.37
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Angelina Zhang
13
2:30.95
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Ryan Maierle
13
2:23.47
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Christiana Regenauer
13
2:31.27
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Justin Meyn
13
2:23.74
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Zoe Moon
13
2:31.31
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Felix Luo
13
2:24.09
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
11
Katie Dennin
13
2:31.97
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Thomas Lin
13
2:24.36
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Julia Courtney
13
2:32.06
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
Nicholas Wen
13
2:24.40
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
13
Noelle Kaufmann
13
2:32.10
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Trenton Burr
13
2:24.60
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Clare Bosse
13
2:32.29
NBS
NYSA Summer Sizzler
14
Andrew Stolarski
13
2:24.84
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Jessica Pryne
13
2:32.62
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Janis Kirsis
13
2:24.88
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
16
Mackenzie Thomas
13
2:33.23
IA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
16
Brendan Williams
13
2:25.40
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Maria Burtseva
13
2:33.51
MPNY
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Joseph Hurle
13
2:25.58
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Sydney Petrie
13
2:34.61
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Matthew Park
13
2:27.14
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Sophia Zhang
13
2:35.19
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
19
Thomas Broderick
13
2:27.36
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Chloe Stepanek
13
2:35.23
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Jake Vecchio
13
2:29.85
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Camellia Ye
13
2:36.17
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Chester Pergan Iii
13
2:29.99
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Catherine Fan
13
2:36.67
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Daniel Sakharuk
13
2:30.38
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
23
Josephine Panitz
13
2:37.03
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
23
Mason Arnberg
13
2:31.02
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
24
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:37.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Maxim Kleyer
13
2:31.34
RAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Kaley Skarren
13
2:37.58
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Thomas Holman
13
2:32.73
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   13   100 Breast
1:09.65
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   13   100 Breast
1:06.76
2001
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Katherine Douglass
13
1:11.93
WEST
US-Speedo Junior National Time
1
Andy Lee
13
1:11.07
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
2
Sophia Zhang
13
1:14.85
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Nicholas Torres
13
1:11.85
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
3
Diana Bates
13
1:15.91
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Jason Louser
13
1:11.97
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Josephine Panitz
13
1:16.35
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
4
Nikolas Daly
13
1:12.92
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
5
Theresa Milio
13
1:17.05
WEST
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
5
Mason Arnberg
13
1:15.45
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
6
Elizabeth Park
13
1:17.74
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Liam Loveless
13
1:15.47
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
7
Sophia Gregorace
13
1:18.54
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Andrew Stolarski
13
1:15.57
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Carly Schwab
13
1:18.95
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Alex Chrenko
13
1:15.79
PAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Betsey Bennett
13
1:19.09
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Justin Meyn
13
1:16.29
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
10
Emily Weiss
13
1:19.13
YFD
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
10
Kabir Randhawa
13
1:17.15
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Jessica Whang
13
1:19.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
11
Janis Kirsis
13
1:17.31
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
Margaret Kleinsmith
13
1:19.86
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
TyQuann Walker
13
1:17.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Sabrina Vumbacco
13
1:20.01
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
13
Ryan Maierle
13
1:17.65
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Ciara Dalton
13
1:20.62
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
14
Christopher Kim
13
1:18.36
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
15
Ava Franks
13
1:20.82
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Aleksey Makarov
13
1:18.49
DA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
16
Melissa Mungroo
13
1:20.93
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
16
George Kipshidze
13
1:18.65
SSC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
17
Carolyn DeFranco
13
1:21.01
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Maxwell Scalamandre
13
1:18.98
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
18
Brenna Hayes
13
1:21.09
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Brendan Lee
13
1:19.02
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Angelina Zhang
13
1:21.13
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Tyler Simpson
13
1:19.03
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
20
Clare Bosse
13
1:21.18
NBS
CT-Mako May Invitational
20
Min Jun Jung
13
1:19.19
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Stephanie Walsh
13
1:21.49
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
21
Arthur Abrams
13
1:19.38
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Catherine Fan
13
1:21.75
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Anthony Watson
13
1:20.20
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Alice Dauchez
13
1:21.86
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Sean Idemudia
13
1:20.24
NYCC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Emily Rodriguez
13
1:22.46
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
24
Brian Tsai
13
1:20.48
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
25
Eva Guo
13
1:22.73
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Asher Stukelman
13
1:20.96
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
Girls   13   200 Breast
2:29.06
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   13   200 Breast
2:24.58
2014
Evan Zhang (LGAC)
1
Katherine Douglass
13
2:33.41
WEST
US-Speedo Summer Junior Nationa
1
Jason Louser
13
2:31.67
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
2
Sophia Zhang
13
2:39.05
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
2
Nikolas Daly
13
2:35.99
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
3
Theresa Milio
13
2:40.87
WEST
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
3
Andy Lee
13
2:38.80
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
4
Diana Bates
13
2:45.06
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Nicholas Torres
13
2:39.78
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Betsey Bennett
13
2:48.91
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Maxwell Scalamandre
13
2:44.30
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
6
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:48.93
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Liam Loveless
13
2:45.02
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Sabrina Vumbacco
13
2:49.42
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
7
Mason Arnberg
13
2:45.14
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
Elizabeth Park
13
2:49.57
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Kabir Randhawa
13
2:45.51
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Josephine Panitz
13
2:49.66
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
9
Andrew Stolarski
13
2:46.67
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Alice Dauchez
13
2:50.78
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
10
Justin Meyn
13
2:47.77
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Jessica Whang
13
2:51.53
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
11
Alex Chrenko
13
2:49.94
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Angelina Zhang
13
2:52.34
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Brendan Lee
13
2:50.12
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Emily Weiss
13
2:52.91
YFD
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
13
TyQuann Walker
13
2:50.34
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Brenna Hayes
13
2:54.44
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Christopher Kim
13
2:50.37
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
15
Eva Guo
13
2:54.57
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Grant Edwards
13
2:50.78
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Ciara Dalton
13
2:54.99
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
16
Janis Kirsis
13
2:51.03
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
17
Ava Franks
13
2:55.27
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Aleksey Makarov
13
2:51.06
DA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
18
Emily Rodriguez
13
2:56.01
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
18
Thomas Broderick
13
2:51.28
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Catherine Fan
13
2:56.65
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
George Kipshidze
13
2:51.77
SSC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Elana Greenberg
13
2:57.34
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Isaac Kwon
13
2:51.99
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Melissa Mungroo
13
2:57.69
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
21
Tyler Simpson
13
2:52.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Clare Bosse
13
2:57.78
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
22
Arthur Abrams
13
2:52.05
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Camellia Ye
13
2:57.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Nicholas Wen
13
2:52.31
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
24
Carly Schwab
13
2:57.82
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Min Jun Jung
13
2:53.27
UNCO
LIE June Jamboree
25
Isabel Gormley
13
2:57.86
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
25
Anthony Watson
13
2:53.39
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
Girls   13   100 Fly
1:02.13
2015
Lauryn Johnson (LIAC)
Boys   13   100 Fly
56.84
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Lauryn Johnson
13
1:04.76
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
1
Nicholas Torres
13
1:01.43
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Morgan Rinn
13
1:05.72
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Andy Lee
13
1:01.98
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
3
Noelle Kaufmann
13
1:05.80
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
3
Kabir Randhawa
13
1:02.75
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Mikayla Klein
13
1:06.29
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
4
Tyler Simpson
13
1:03.25
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Katherine Douglass
13
1:06.57
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
5
Trenton Burr
13
1:03.47
HAA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Sophia Zhang
13
1:06.78
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Thomas Lin
13
1:04.20
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Isabel Gormley
13
1:07.03
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
7
Tavis Siebert
13
1:04.27
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Sophia Gregorace
13
1:07.49
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Asher Stukelman
13
1:04.82
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Christiana Regenauer
13
1:07.52
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Andrew Stolarski
13
1:04.93
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Angelina Zhang
13
1:07.90
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Jake Vecchio
13
1:05.06
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Camellia Ye
13
1:07.95
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Mark Owens
13
1:05.19
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Emily Rodriguez
13
1:08.03
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Justin Meyn
13
1:05.45
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
13
Zoe Moon
13
1:08.10
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Josh Giardinelli
13
1:05.68
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Olivia Ragusa
13
1:08.46
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Michael Stoski
13
1:06.21
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Josephine Panitz
13
1:08.89
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
15
Daniel Sakharuk
13
1:06.51
BGNW
Speedo Long Island Challenge
16
Briana Gellineau
13
1:09.08
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Robert Reining
13
1:06.77
RFAC
RedTails International Invitati
17
Sabrina Vumbacco
13
1:09.10
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
17
Nicholas Wen
13
1:06.89
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Chloe Stepanek
13
1:09.18
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
18
William Swartwout
13
1:07.26
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
19
Charlotte Krevitt
13
1:09.19
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Janis Kirsis
13
1:07.98
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
20
Maya Milrod
13
1:09.27
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Dylan Champagne
13
1:08.33
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Fiona Walsh
13
1:09.51
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Anthony Watson
13
1:08.51
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Clare Bosse
13
1:09.58
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Kevin Xu
13
1:08.54
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Margaret McNamara
13
1:09.59
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Taiyo De Jong
13
1:08.55
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
24
Lara Youssef
13
1:09.65
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
24
Jonathan Nunez
13
1:09.21
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Sarah Gaudet
13
1:09.79
LBA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
Hans Tristan Lim
13
1:09.35
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   13   200 Fly
2:14.72
2006
Alex Forrester (BAD)
Boys   13   200 Fly
2:08.84
2012
Zachary Towers (LIAC)
1
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:22.47
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Kabir Randhawa
13
2:16.29
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
2
Lauryn Johnson
13
2:22.62
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
2
Tyler Simpson
13
2:19.49
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Isabel Gormley
13
2:24.96
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Jason Louser
13
2:21.08
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Katherine Douglass
13
2:25.32
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
4
Tavis Siebert
13
2:21.76
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Morgan Rinn
13
2:25.34
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Nicholas Torres
13
2:23.53
WEST
RedTails International Invitati
6
Camellia Ye
13
2:27.64
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Michael Stoski
13
2:24.26
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Mikayla Klein
13
2:28.28
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
7
Trenton Burr
13
2:24.35
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
8
Sophia Zhang
13
2:29.58
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
8
Jake Vecchio
13
2:24.68
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Chloe Stepanek
13
2:30.70
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Andrew Stolarski
13
2:25.84
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
10
Zoe Moon
13
2:32.20
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Justin Meyn
13
2:26.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
11
Angelina Zhang
13
2:32.38
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Thomas Lin
13
2:27.36
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Julia Courtney
13
2:32.49
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
Nicholas Wen
13
2:29.61
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
13
Maya Milrod
13
2:33.53
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Asher Stukelman
13
2:31.54
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
14
Sarah Gaudet
13
2:34.74
LBA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Josh Giardinelli
13
2:31.99
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Margaret McNamara
13
2:34.80
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Hans Tristan Lim
13
2:33.08
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Delia Corridon
13
2:35.19
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
16
Zachary Ciriaco
13
2:33.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Noelle Kaufmann
13
2:35.65
BGNW
PATS Summer Invitational
17
Janis Kirsis
13
2:33.59
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
18
Hazel Wilkins
13
2:36.28
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
William Swartwout
13
2:33.78
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
19
Clare Bosse
13
2:37.28
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Min Jun Jung
13
2:34.36
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Bridget Montgomery
13
2:38.58
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
20
Dylan Champagne
13
2:36.10
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Olivia Kim
13
2:39.10
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
21
Taiyo Dejong
13
2:37.26
AGUA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
22
Olivia Ragusa
13
2:39.42
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Grant Edwards
13
2:37.74
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Emily Rodriguez
13
2:39.92
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
23
Kevin Xu
13
2:39.14
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Deirdre McCafferty
13
2:39.97
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
TyQuann Walker
13
2:40.80
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Fiona Walsh
13
2:40.97
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
Brendan Williams
13
2:41.43
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   13   200 IM
2:16.32
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   13   200 IM
2:10.74
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Katherine Douglass
13
2:20.20
WEST
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
1
Andy Lee
13
2:16.94
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
2
Isabel Gormley
13
2:23.20
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Nicholas Torres
13
2:17.68
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
3
Josephine Panitz
13
2:27.25
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
3
Jason Louser
13
2:18.06
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Sophia Zhang
13
2:27.79
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Kabir Randhawa
13
2:20.42
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
5
Sophia Gregorace
13
2:28.89
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Justin Meyn
13
2:21.89
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Briana Gellineau
13
2:29.08
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Tavis Siebert
13
2:22.85
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Lauryn Johnson
13
2:29.90
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
7
Tyler Simpson
13
2:23.13
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Noelle Kaufmann
13
2:30.47
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Asher Stukelman
13
2:23.16
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Time Trials
9
Sabrina Vumbacco
13
2:31.23
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
9
Nicholas Wen
13
2:23.81
AGUA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Angelina Zhang
13
2:31.61
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Trenton Burr
13
2:24.12
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
11
Christiana Regenauer
13
2:31.98
UNCO
LIE June Jamboree
11
Nikolas Daly
13
2:24.15
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Emily Rodriguez
13
2:32.15
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
12
Ryan Maierle
13
2:25.33
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Diana Bates
13
2:32.80
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
13
Thomas Lin
13
2:25.71
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Clare Bosse
13
2:33.13
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Maxwell Scalamandre
13
2:25.98
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
15
Camellia Ye
13
2:33.14
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
15
Daniel Sakharuk
13
2:26.11
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
16
Mia Bonvissuto
13
2:33.47
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Joseph Hurle
13
2:26.64
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Emily Weiss
13
2:34.17
YFD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Andrew Stolarski
13
2:27.06
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Charlotte Krevitt
13
2:34.35
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Mason Arnberg
13
2:27.81
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
Kyra Sommerstad
13
2:34.49
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Felix Luo
13
2:28.48
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
20
Ciara Dalton
13
2:34.72
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Janis Kirsis
13
2:28.57
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
21
Elizabeth Park
13
2:34.84
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Isaac Kwon
13
2:29.04
UN
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
22
Morgan Rinn
13
2:35.32
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Dylan Champagne
13
2:29.48
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Lauren Aylmer
13
2:35.35
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Anthony Watson
13
2:29.83
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
Mikayla Klein
13
2:35.37
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
24
Liam Loveless
13
2:29.97
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Jessica Pryne
13
2:35.94
NYSA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Mark Owens
13
2:30.53
SSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   13   400 IM
4:48.75
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   13   400 IM
4:40.31
2015
Timothy Marski (LIAC)
1
Isabel Gormley
13
4:59.59
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
1
Kabir Randhawa
13
4:54.97
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Katherine Douglass
13
5:03.12
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Nicholas Torres
13
4:56.15
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Sophia Zhang
13
5:10.71
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
3
Nikolas Daly
13
5:02.48
TS
LIE June Jamboree
4
Sophia Gregorace
13
5:11.64
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Tyler Simpson
13
5:04.07
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Briana Gellineau
13
5:16.32
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Asher Stukelman
13
5:04.33
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Angelina Zhang
13
5:18.62
UN-1
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Andrew Stolarski
13
5:05.86
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Lauryn Johnson
13
5:20.57
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
7
Tavis Siebert
13
5:06.37
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Julia Courtney
13
5:21.46
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Nicholas Wen
13
5:07.72
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
9
Kyra Sommerstad
13
5:21.62
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Thomas Lin
13
5:11.04
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
10
Morgan Rinn
13
5:21.85
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Janis Kirsis
13
5:12.38
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
11
Camellia Ye
13
5:22.89
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
11
Daniel Sakharuk
13
5:12.70
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
Isabela Antoniuk
13
5:23.56
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Ryan Maierle
13
5:13.72
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Josephine Panitz
13
5:23.85
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
13
Joseph Hurle
13
5:14.40
PAC
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Noelle Kaufmann
13
5:24.17
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Thomas Broderick
13
5:15.54
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Elana Greenberg
13
5:25.64
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
15
Min Jun Jung
13
5:17.94
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Mikayla Klein
13
5:26.02
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
16
Daniel Goldberg
13
5:18.86
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Ciara Dalton
13
5:26.60
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Anthony Watson
13
5:19.48
MPNY
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
18
Christiana Regenauer
13
5:27.30
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Matthew Park
13
5:21.06
TS
LIE June Jamboree
19
Mia Bonvissuto
13
5:27.40
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Yugo Tsukikawa
13
5:22.09
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
20
Emily Rodriguez
13
5:28.04
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
20
Arthur Abrams
13
5:23.23
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Elizabeth Park
13
5:28.31
TS
LIE June Jamboree
21
Grant Edwards
13
5:24.59
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Bridget Montgomery
13
5:28.61
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Brendan Lee
13
5:25.37
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Diana Bates
13
5:29.89
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Zachary Ciriaco
13
5:26.56
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
24
Margaret McNamara
13
5:30.64
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Thomas Holman
13
5:32.87
PATS
PATS May Long Course Invitation
25
Katie Dennin
13
5:31.07
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Cameron Matossian
13
5:36.53
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   14   50 Free
25.38
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   14   50 Free
24.72
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Bridget Semenuk
14
26.95
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
1
Zachary Boies
14
25.07
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
2
Lauryn Johnson
14
27.86
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
2
Timothy Marski
14
25.47
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
3
Hannah Spencer
14
28.14
HYB
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Joshua Bryant
14
25.62
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Elizabeth Walsh
14
28.31
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Andy Lee
14
25.84
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Maya Yienger
14
28.63
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Timothy Fagan
14
25.93
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Kathleen Duong
14
28.85
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Temirlan Karataev
14
25.95
RAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Jocelyn Fisher
14
28.91
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Jalen Ramjohn
14
25.99
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Crystal Zhang
14
28.92
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
8
Dylan Canaveral
14
26.00
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
28.99
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
9
Dillon Hillis
14
26.11
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Mary Melnyk
14
29.04
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
10
Derek Knight
14
26.26
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Jazmine Smith
14
29.16
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
11
Samuel Golovin
14
26.27
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Kerryann Reynolds
14
29.16
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
12
Adam Kapusta
14
26.28
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Kate Amar
14
29.38
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
13
Ryan Whittington
14
26.44
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Suzanne Starzyk
14
29.45
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Kai Kumeno
14
26.57
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Shannon Welcome
14
29.49
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
15
Zachary Leng
14
26.67
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
16
Melissa Mungroo
14
29.50
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
16
Haofeng Liu
14
26.72
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
17
Caitlin Rappaport
14
29.51
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Dylan Porges
14
26.75
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
18
Maeve Lavery
14
29.61
UNBA
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
18
Michael Chang
14
26.78
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Emily Ryan
14
29.63
FA
LIE June Jamboree
19
Christian Moy
14
26.83
MAKO
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
20
Aerin Fergus
14
29.67
MAKO
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Christopher Orobinsky
14
27.00
MPNY
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
21
Paige Bacigal
14
29.69
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Michael Jiang
14
27.05
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Kayla Polanco
14
29.75
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Pietro Lugato
14
27.06
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
23
Kimberly Jogis
14
29.77
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
James Wang
14
27.11
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Mackenzie Tuttle
14
29.77
AG
NYSA Summer Sizzler
24
Luka Zuric
14
27.20
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Maeve Mcardle
14
29.78
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
25
Michael Baione
14
27.23
RFAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Chasen Dubs
14
27.23
EHY
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
Girls   14   100 Free
55.00
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   14   100 Free
52.95
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Bridget Semenuk
14
58.88
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
1
Zachary Boies
14
55.45
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
2
Lauryn Johnson
14
59.22
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
2
Andy Lee
14
56.02
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Elizabeth Walsh
14
59.38
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Temirlan Karataev
14
56.69
UN-M
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
4
Crystal Zhang
14
1:01.41
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
4
Derek Knight
14
56.70
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Maya Yienger
14
1:01.52
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Dillon Hillis
14
56.76
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
6
Kathleen Duong
14
1:01.60
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Timothy Marski
14
56.81
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
7
Kate Amar
14
1:01.63
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Christopher Orobinsky
14
56.85
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
8
Shannon Welcome
14
1:02.76
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Adam Kapusta
14
56.93
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Mary Melnyk
14
1:02.93
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
9
Luka Zuric
14
56.95
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Hannah Spencer
14
1:03.06
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
10
Joshua Bryant
14
57.20
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Jocelyn Fisher
14
1:03.22
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
11
Dylan Canaveral
14
57.23
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
1:03.34
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
12
Keegan Drew
14
57.31
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
13
Haleigh Marzano
14
1:03.66
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Samuel Golovin
14
57.36
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Kimberly Jogis
14
1:03.75
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Zachary Leng
14
57.54
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Caitlin Rappaport
14
1:03.78
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Ethan Tack
14
57.72
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
Joanna McNulty
14
1:03.90
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
16
Michael Chang
14
57.86
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
17
Jazmine Smith
14
1:03.96
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Nicholas Millkey
14
58.05
HAA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
18
Emily Mink
14
1:04.04
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Haofeng Liu
14
58.09
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
19
Maeve Mcardle
14
1:04.21
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Jalen Ramjohn
14
58.09
BAD
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Ryan Evangelista
14
1:04.32
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Sean McClellan
14
58.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Paige Bacigal
14
1:04.40
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Timothy Fagan
14
58.68
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Kayla Polanco
14
1:04.48
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Chasen Dubs
14
58.83
EHY
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
23
Emily Fung
14
1:04.62
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
23
Kai Kumeno
14
58.95
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Kerryann Reynolds
14
1:04.63
HAA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
24
Pietro Lugato
14
58.99
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Kimberly Jogis
14
1:04.66
UN-M
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Ellis Ritchie
14
59.17
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Emily Ebratt
14
1:04.66
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   200 Free
2:02.36
2009
Lia M Neal (LIAC)
Boys   14   200 Free
1:55.69
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Bridget Semenuk
14
2:07.31
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
1
Timothy Marski
14
2:01.66
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
2
Lauryn Johnson
14
2:07.57
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
2
Dillon Hillis
14
2:02.43
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Elizabeth Walsh
14
2:10.97
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
3
Adam Kapusta
14
2:02.50
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
4
Kate Amar
14
2:11.10
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
4
Luka Zuric
14
2:02.60
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
5
Mary Melnyk
14
2:12.63
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
5
Derek Knight
14
2:03.03
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Kathleen Duong
14
2:13.81
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
6
Michael Chang
14
2:04.04
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Crystal Zhang
14
2:14.03
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
7
Andy Lee
14
2:04.25
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Alice Ye
14
2:14.03
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Sean McClellan
14
2:04.51
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Kerryann Reynolds
14
2:14.09
HAA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Zachary Boies
14
2:04.86
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
10
Maya Yienger
14
2:14.41
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Dylan Canaveral
14
2:05.24
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Shannon Welcome
14
2:14.97
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Christopher Orobinsky
14
2:05.36
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
Emily Mink
14
2:15.83
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Keegan Drew
14
2:06.09
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
13
Joanna McNulty
14
2:16.01
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
13
Nicholas Wen
14
2:06.11
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Maeve Mcardle
14
2:16.60
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Zachary Leng
14
2:06.26
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Ryan Evangelista
14
2:16.89
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Jason Louser
14
2:06.50
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
16
Jocelyn Fisher
14
2:17.51
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
16
Samuel Golovin
14
2:06.53
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
2:17.77
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Temirlan Karataev
14
2:06.58
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Haleigh Marzano
14
2:17.82
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Nicholas Millkey
14
2:06.82
HAA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Rachel Woods-Bannan
14
2:18.24
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Ryan Lee
14
2:07.13
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Jessica Freund
14
2:18.41
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
20
Haofeng Liu
14
2:07.14
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
21
Juliette Bichon
14
2:18.53
YFD
RedTails International Invitati
21
Thomas McCaffrey
14
2:07.89
PATS
FL-International Invitational
22
Mackenzie Tuttle
14
2:18.55
AG
NYSA Summer Sizzler
22
Ethan Tack
14
2:07.95
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Kayla Polanco
14
2:18.79
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Joshua Bryant
14
2:08.05
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Caitlin Rappaport
14
2:18.95
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Howard Lin
14
2:08.19
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Kerry Sheridan
14
2:19.81
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Timothy Fagan
14
2:08.73
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   14   400 Free
4:14.46
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   14   400 Free
4:04.79
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Lauryn Johnson
14
4:29.21
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Adam Kapusta
14
4:15.87
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Elizabeth Walsh
14
4:32.24
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Timothy Marski
14
4:17.38
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Bridget Semenuk
14
4:32.38
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
3
Ethan Tack
14
4:19.32
TS
LIE June Jamboree
4
Kate Amar
14
4:37.89
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
4
Dillon Hillis
14
4:19.56
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Alice Ye
14
4:39.33
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
5
Luka Zuric
14
4:19.81
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Emily Mink
14
4:40.19
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Sean McClellan
14
4:23.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Mary Melnyk
14
4:40.81
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
7
Derek Knight
14
4:25.48
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
8
Kerryann Reynolds
14
4:41.08
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
8
Michael Chang
14
4:26.11
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Crystal Zhang
14
4:42.15
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
9
Nicholas Wen
14
4:26.76
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Joanna McNulty
14
4:42.66
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
10
John Loveless
14
4:27.06
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Kathleen Duong
14
4:44.20
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Christopher Orobinsky
14
4:27.09
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
12
Claire McNeary
14
4:44.32
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
Jason Louser
14
4:27.51
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Shannon Welcome
14
4:45.57
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Ryan Lee
14
4:28.22
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
14
Bridget Montgomery
14
4:47.00
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Nicholas Millkey
14
4:28.66
HAA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Kirsten Giovanniello
14
4:47.02
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Zachary Leng
14
4:28.78
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Ryan Evangelista
14
4:47.12
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Dylan Canaveral
14
4:28.85
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Margaret McNamara
14
4:47.21
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
17
Justin Meyn
14
4:28.92
TS
LIE June Jamboree
18
Julia Courtney
14
4:47.54
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Haofeng Liu
14
4:30.09
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
19
Maeve Mcardle
14
4:48.31
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Howard Lin
14
4:30.59
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Allyson Kraff
14
4:49.19
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Sean Byman
14
4:31.56
PAC
Badger Summer Starter
21
Haleigh Marzano
14
4:49.71
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Michael Daly
14
4:32.63
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
22
Maya Yienger
14
4:49.82
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
22
Yongchan Jun
14
4:32.78
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
23
Kayla Polanco
14
4:49.91
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Thomas McCaffrey
14
4:33.13
PATS
FL-International Invitational
24
Maeve Lavery
14
4:50.20
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Keegan Drew
14
4:33.68
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
25
Kerry Sheridan
14
4:51.51
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Michael Gregorace
14
4:34.53
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
Girls   14   800 Free
8:41.13
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   14   800 Free
8:24.11
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Lauryn Johnson
14
9:12.38
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
1
Adam Kapusta
14
8:41.01
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Bridget Semenuk
14
9:13.96
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
2
Timothy Marski
14
8:50.39
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
3
Kerryann Reynolds
14
9:27.10
HAA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Luka Zuric
14
8:55.99
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Alice Ye
14
9:27.42
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
4
Derek Knight
14
9:00.85
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Elizabeth Walsh
14
9:30.29
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
5
Jason Louser
14
9:08.69
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Kate Amar
14
9:31.21
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Sean McClellan
14
9:10.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Joanna McNulty
14
9:33.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Zachary Leng
14
9:12.77
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Emily Mink
14
9:35.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
Christopher Orobinsky
14
9:26.53
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
9
Jocelyn Fisher
14
9:39.80
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Nicholas Millkey
14
9:28.92
HAA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
10
Julia Courtney
14
9:41.35
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Ryan Schaum
14
9:30.37
EAST
CT-RYWC Senior Invite
11
Bridget Montgomery
14
9:43.22
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
11
Thomas McCaffrey
14
9:35.12
PATS
FL-International Invitational
12
Kirsten Giovanniello
14
9:45.96
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Timothy Cusack-McPartlin
14
9:37.92
WAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
13
Kathleen Duong
14
9:46.32
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
13
Jared Copeland
14
9:49.45
EAST
CT-RYWC Senior Invite
14
Margaret McNamara
14
9:46.65
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Rafael Muniz
14
9:51.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
15
Shannon Welcome
14
9:56.01
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
15
Ivan Fedorov
14
9:52.15
EAST
CT-RYWC Senior Invite
16
Kristen Babel
14
10:02.36
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
16
Brian Crane
14
9:52.32
EAST
CT-RYWC Senior Invite
17
Emily Ebratt
14
10:07.62
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Patrick Boyle
14
9:52.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Allyson Kraff
14
10:07.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
18
Ethan Bonney
14
10:07.04
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
19
Michaela DePhillips
14
10:13.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Vincent Agostino
14
10:18.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
20
Maeve Mcardle
14
10:18.60
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
20
Kieran Brown
14
10:20.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Jillian Pusateri
14
10:20.28
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Vasilis Myrianthopoulos
14
10:24.25
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Aleksandra Dauz
14
10:22.76
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
22
Zachary Boies
14
10:33.84
EAST
CT-RYWC Senior Invite
23
Hyzell Trish Lim
14
10:34.11
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Chandler Tucker
14
10:58.00
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Julie Compton
14
10:34.17
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
William McNamara
14
11:39.63
BBSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Carolyn Kochek
14
10:41.25
EAST
CT-RYWC Senior Invite
25
Alexander Miller
14
11:46.99
YMID
PATS May Long Course Invitation
Girls   14   1500 Free
16:24.86
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   14   1500 Free
16:06.59
1997
Brendan Neligan (LIAC)
1
Lauryn Johnson
14
17:57.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
1
Adam Kapusta
14
16:32.47
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Emily Mink
14
18:17.75
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Timothy Marski
14
16:43.09
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
3
Kerryann Reynolds
14
18:19.55
HAA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Luka Zuric
14
17:10.53
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
4
Margaret McNamara
14
18:23.37
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Nicholas Wen
14
17:26.63
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Bridget Montgomery
14
18:24.60
WEST
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Jason Louser
14
17:32.70
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Kirsten Giovanniello
14
18:43.13
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Zachary Leng
14
17:37.96
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Kristen Babel
14
18:44.53
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Sean McClellan
14
17:46.74
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
Ryan Evangelista
14
18:48.06
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Thomas McCaffrey
14
17:49.22
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Maeve Mcardle
14
19:27.30
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
9
Dylan Canaveral
14
17:49.39
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Jillian Pusateri
14
19:52.39
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Michael Gregorace
14
18:03.56
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Emily Ashikari
14
20:09.87
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
11
Jared Copeland
14
18:23.39
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
12
Paige Bacigal
14
20:25.11
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
12
Janis Kirsis
14
18:23.87
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
13
Kirsten Petersson
14
20:36.10
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
13
Patrick Boyle
14
18:46.88
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
14
Emily Dancygier
14
21:14.32
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
14
Derek Knight
14
18:55.38
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
15
Alexandra Block
14
21:15.64
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
15
Timothy Fagan
14
18:55.69
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
16
Brooke Schatz
14
21:19.28
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
16
Rafael Muniz
14
18:59.07
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Emily Tuchman
14
21:27.42
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
17
Kieran Brown
14
19:04.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Isabella Block
14
22:58.99
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
18
Ethan Cohen
14
19:05.50
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Edward Domanico
14
19:05.77
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Joshua Bryant
14
19:16.78
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
James Dwyer
14
19:31.76
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Taylor Coleman
14
19:42.34
SMC
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Vasilis Myrianthopoulos
14
19:44.15
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Sean Guerrero
14
19:45.66
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Antonio Rizzo
14
20:10.10
PATS
FL-International Invitational
Girls   14   100 Back
1:04.87
2012
Christina Paspalas (COND)
Boys   14   100 Back
59.77
1977
Rick Carey (BSC)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
14
1:06.85
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
1
Ryan Lee
14
1:03.41
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
2
Kayla Polanco
14
1:08.43
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Andy Lee
14
1:04.09
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Luiza Silveira
14
1:09.02
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Jalen Ramjohn
14
1:04.12
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Alice Ye
14
1:10.44
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Adam Kapusta
14
1:04.30
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Jazmine Smith
14
1:10.98
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
5
Luka Zuric
14
1:05.01
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
6
Lauryn Johnson
14
1:11.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
6
Ethan Tack
14
1:05.08
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
7
Haleigh Marzano
14
1:11.37
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
7
Zachary Leng
14
1:05.09
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
8
Claire McNeary
14
1:11.56
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Edward Domanico
14
1:05.43
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Hannah Nyquist
14
1:11.70
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Thomas McCaffrey
14
1:05.59
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Danielle Cianciotto
14
1:11.93
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
10
Michael Jiang
14
1:05.61
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Emily Fung
14
1:12.04
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Howard Lin
14
1:05.77
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Shannon Ryan
14
1:12.51
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Timothy Fagan
14
1:05.94
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
13
Julia Courtney
14
1:13.16
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Ryan Whittington
14
1:05.97
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Suzanne Starzyk
14
1:13.19
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Justin Meyn
14
1:06.80
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Megan Donnelly
14
1:13.31
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Maxwell Scalamandre
14
1:07.30
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Mary Melnyk
14
1:13.35
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
16
Janis Kirsis
14
1:07.37
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
17
Alexis Fried
14
1:13.40
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
17
Michael Daly
14
1:07.45
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
18
Bridget Semenuk
14
1:13.55
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
18
Orry Zayit
14
1:07.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Amanda McHugh
14
1:13.62
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
19
Ian Fitzpatrick
14
1:07.62
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
1:13.65
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Bopaiah Paruvangada
14
1:07.81
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Crystal Zhang
14
1:13.74
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
21
Nicholas Millkey
14
1:08.09
HAA
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Hannah Simmons
14
1:13.77
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
David He
14
1:08.27
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Alexa O'Connor
14
1:13.87
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
23
Michael Chang
14
1:08.31
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Jasmin Bouzarouata
14
1:13.95
LGAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
24
Joshua Bryant
14
1:08.38
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Kimberly Simpfenderfer
14
1:13.95
RFAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Matthew Vintis
14
1:08.97
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Sidney Judson
14
1:13.95
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   200 Back
2:17.39
1999
Corey Berg (MSC)
Boys   14   200 Back
2:08.12
1977
Rick Carey (BSC)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
14
2:26.02
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Jalen Ramjohn
14
2:16.60
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Alice Ye
14
2:27.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
2
Ethan Tack
14
2:17.74
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
3
Luiza Silveira
14
2:28.16
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Ryan Lee
14
2:17.93
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
4
Claire McNeary
14
2:28.29
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
4
Dillon Hillis
14
2:18.06
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Kayla Polanco
14
2:28.93
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
5
Luka Zuric
14
2:18.55
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
6
Julia Courtney
14
2:32.36
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Thomas McCaffrey
14
2:19.55
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Kate Amar
14
2:32.41
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Maxwell Scalamandre
14
2:19.74
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Emily Mink
14
2:33.08
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Adam Kapusta
14
2:20.06
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Hannah Simmons
14
2:33.59
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
9
Zachary Leng
14
2:21.05
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Mary Melnyk
14
2:33.64
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
10
Howard Lin
14
2:22.49
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
11
Haleigh Marzano
14
2:33.76
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Michael Gregorace
14
2:22.57
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
12
Lauryn Johnson
14
2:34.12
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
12
Andy Lee
14
2:23.06
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Emily Fung
14
2:34.40
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
13
Nicholas Wen
14
2:23.77
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Hannah Nyquist
14
2:35.17
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Janis Kirsis
14
2:23.95
COND
LIE June Jamboree
15
Kerryann Reynolds
14
2:35.86
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
15
Edward Domanico
14
2:24.00
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Moca Tanaka
14
2:35.99
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Keegan Drew
14
2:24.02
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Crystal Zhang
14
2:36.22
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
17
Timothy Fagan
14
2:24.26
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
18
Amanda McHugh
14
2:36.24
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
18
Michael Daly
14
2:24.27
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
19
Shannon Ryan
14
2:37.02
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Michael Chang
14
2:24.43
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Danielle Cianciotto
14
2:37.16
RAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Timothy Marski
14
2:25.30
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Aerin Fergus
14
2:38.01
MAKO
AGUA Age Group Shootout
21
Christopher Orobinsky
14
2:25.69
MPNY
Condors Long Course Qualifier
22
Ashley Ayala
14
2:38.23
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Timothy Cusack-McPartlin
14
2:26.06
WAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
23
Sidney Judson
14
2:38.25
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Matthew Vintis
14
2:26.32
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Jazmine Smith
14
2:38.39
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
24
Felix Luo
14
2:26.67
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Kimberly Simpfenderfer
14
2:38.82
RFAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Orry Zayit
14
2:26.80
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
Girls   14   100 Breast
1:09.65
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   14   100 Breast
1:06.76
2001
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Margaret Kleinsmith
14
1:16.11
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
1
Dillon Hillis
14
1:07.48
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Melissa Mungroo
14
1:16.71
PAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Michael Chang
14
1:07.87
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Jocelyn Fisher
14
1:17.91
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
3
Jason Louser
14
1:09.45
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
1:18.00
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
4
Jack Casey
14
1:10.87
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #2
5
Mia Flagiello
14
1:18.83
WAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
5
Nikolas Daly
14
1:11.00
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Suzanne Starzyk
14
1:19.42
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Timothy Marski
14
1:11.10
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Elizabeth Walsh
14
1:19.61
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Joshua Bryant
14
1:12.02
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Alice Dauchez
14
1:19.87
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Andy Lee
14
1:12.04
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Haleigh Marzano
14
1:20.40
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Orry Zayit
14
1:12.19
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Kimberly Jogis
14
1:21.00
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
James Wun
14
1:12.33
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
11
Caitlin Rappaport
14
1:21.24
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Matt Keane
14
1:13.90
PATS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Moca Tanaka
14
1:21.25
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
James Wang
14
1:14.09
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
13
Kayla Polanco
14
1:21.32
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
13
Burke Sansiviero
14
1:14.30
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Xue Han
14
1:21.61
GATE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Jalen Ramjohn
14
1:14.54
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Francesca Antonopoulos
14
1:21.71
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
15
Ethan Tack
14
1:15.20
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
16
Ryan Evangelista
14
1:21.88
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
16
Justin Ryu
14
1:15.98
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
17
Meghan Caraher
14
1:23.50
IA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
17
Howard Lin
14
1:16.08
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Jessica Freund
14
1:23.73
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
18
Mason Arnberg
14
1:16.22
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
19
Mary Nichols
14
1:23.77
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Temirlan Karataev
14
1:16.25
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Sidney Judson
14
1:24.07
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Adrian Chan
14
1:16.32
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
21
Rachel Townsend
14
1:24.37
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Thomas Vincent
14
1:16.43
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
22
Victoria Tillman
14
1:24.38
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Michael Gregorace
14
1:16.58
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
23
Bridget Semenuk
14
1:24.64
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
23
Janis Kirsis
14
1:16.61
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
24
Pleasant Palmer
14
1:25.04
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
24
Aleksey Makarov
14
1:16.65
DA
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Juliette Garofolo
14
1:25.23
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
25
Phillip Gong
14
1:17.24
PAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   14   200 Breast
2:29.06
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   14   200 Breast
2:24.58
2014
Evan Zhang (LGAC)
1
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
2:43.64
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Dillon Hillis
14
2:27.14
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Jocelyn Fisher
14
2:46.66
SSC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
2
Michael Chang
14
2:27.31
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
3
Alice Dauchez
14
2:47.21
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
3
Jason Louser
14
2:28.79
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
Margaret Kleinsmith
14
2:49.27
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
4
Timothy Marski
14
2:29.05
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
5
Melissa Mungroo
14
2:50.37
PAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Nikolas Daly
14
2:31.07
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Moca Tanaka
14
2:51.92
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
6
Orry Zayit
14
2:34.29
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Kimberly Jogis
14
2:52.26
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
7
Andy Lee
14
2:35.74
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Elizabeth Walsh
14
2:52.53
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Michael Gregorace
14
2:38.71
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
Haleigh Marzano
14
2:54.86
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Joshua Bryant
14
2:39.05
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Caitlin Rappaport
14
2:55.46
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
James Wun
14
2:39.11
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Ryan Evangelista
14
2:56.00
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Jack Casey
14
2:39.22
HAA
LIE June Jamboree
12
Francesca Antonopoulos
14
2:57.51
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
12
James Wang
14
2:40.99
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Jessica Freund
14
2:58.17
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
13
Burke Sansiviero
14
2:41.68
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Mary Nichols
14
2:58.29
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Howard Lin
14
2:41.79
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Suzanne Starzyk
14
2:58.43
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Matt Keane
14
2:41.94
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Bridget Semenuk
14
2:58.71
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
16
Maxwell Scalamandre
14
2:42.27
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Alice Ye
14
2:59.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
17
Aleksey Makarov
14
2:44.34
DA
PATS Summer Invitational
18
Kayla Polanco
14
3:00.83
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
18
Nicholas Lombardo
14
2:45.43
WAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
19
Lauryn Johnson
14
3:00.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
19
Mason Arnberg
14
2:45.58
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
20
Sidney Judson
14
3:00.94
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Ethan Tack
14
2:45.58
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Mia Flagiello
14
3:01.45
WAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Jalen Ramjohn
14
2:45.73
BAD
LIAC Junior Met #3
22
Juliette Garofolo
14
3:01.80
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
22
Ryan Lee
14
2:45.75
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Juliette Bichon
14
3:01.94
YFD
RedTails International Invitati
23
James Dwyer
14
2:46.52
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
24
Rachel Townsend
14
3:02.22
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
24
Chandler Tucker
14
2:47.41
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Xue Han
14
3:02.38
GATE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
25
Sean McClellan
14
2:47.58
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
Girls   14   100 Fly
1:02.13
2015
Lauryn Johnson (LIAC)
Boys   14   100 Fly
56.84
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Lauryn Johnson
14
1:02.13
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
1
Dillon Hillis
14
57.44
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Elizabeth Walsh
14
1:05.44
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Luka Zuric
14
1:00.45
TVSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Joanna McNulty
14
1:06.94
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
3
Ethan Tack
14
1:00.63
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Alice Ye
14
1:06.96
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
4
Timothy Marski
14
1:00.70
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Amanda McHugh
14
1:07.17
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Orry Zayit
14
1:01.65
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
6
Bridget Semenuk
14
1:07.48
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Adrian Chan
14
1:01.96
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
7
Jazmine Smith
14
1:08.17
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Jalen Ramjohn
14
1:02.06
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
8
Shannon Welcome
14
1:08.80
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Dylan Porges
14
1:02.21
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
1:08.89
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
John Loveless
14
1:02.69
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
10
Megan Donnelly
14
1:08.90
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Andy Lee
14
1:02.76
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Kimberly Jogis
14
1:08.90
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Adam Kapusta
14
1:02.76
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Crystal Zhang
14
1:08.92
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
12
David He
14
1:03.25
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Time Trials
13
Mary Melnyk
14
1:09.01
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
13
Christopher Orobinsky
14
1:03.58
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
14
Margaret McNamara
14
1:09.86
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Devon French
14
1:03.64
YFD
Condors May Meters Matter
15
Maeve Mcardle
14
1:10.03
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Timothy Fagan
14
1:03.67
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
16
Kate Amar
14
1:10.05
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
16
Michael Chang
14
1:03.80
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
17
Hannah Nyquist
14
1:11.00
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Janis Kirsis
14
1:03.95
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Jocelyn Fisher
14
1:11.19
SSC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
18
Justin Ryu
14
1:04.33
COND
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
19
Jessica Freund
14
1:11.34
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
19
Ryan Lee
14
1:04.38
WEST
Condors May Meters Matter
20
Isabelle French
14
1:11.43
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Sean McClellan
14
1:04.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Delia Corridon
14
1:11.56
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Dylan Canaveral
14
1:04.60
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
22
Hannah Simmons
14
1:11.71
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
21
Samuel Golovin
14
1:04.60
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Luiza Silveira
14
1:12.25
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
23
Joshua Bryant
14
1:05.02
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Emily Mink
14
1:12.73
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Haofeng Liu
14
1:05.06
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
25
Pleasant Palmer
14
1:12.84
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
25
Temirlan Karataev
14
1:05.11
UN-M
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
Girls   14   200 Fly
2:14.72
2006
Alex Forrester (BAD)
Boys   14   200 Fly
2:08.84
2012
Zachary Towers (LIAC)
1
Lauryn Johnson
14
2:16.62
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
1
Timothy Marski
14
2:09.40
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
2
Alice Ye
14
2:21.91
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
2
Ethan Tack
14
2:12.14
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
3
Joanna McNulty
14
2:25.18
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Adam Kapusta
14
2:12.90
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
4
Elizabeth Walsh
14
2:26.86
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
4
Dillon Hillis
14
2:13.45
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Claire McNeary
14
2:27.27
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
5
Orry Zayit
14
2:14.93
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Shannon Welcome
14
2:29.68
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Luka Zuric
14
2:17.06
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
7
Kate Amar
14
2:30.44
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
7
John Loveless
14
2:18.24
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Julia Courtney
14
2:32.44
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Sean McClellan
14
2:19.95
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
9
Delia Corridon
14
2:34.19
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
David He
14
2:21.17
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
10
Margaret McNamara
14
2:34.23
LIAC
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
10
Ryan Lee
14
2:22.00
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
11
Amanda McHugh
14
2:35.29
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Jalen Ramjohn
14
2:22.44
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Kimberly Jogis
14
2:35.39
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Dylan Porges
14
2:22.61
AGUA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
13
Crystal Zhang
14
2:35.77
LGAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
13
Michael Gregorace
14
2:23.14
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
14
Meadow Perez
14
2:36.49
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
14
Adrian Chan
14
2:23.46
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Maeve Mcardle
14
2:36.73
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Matthew Vintis
14
2:24.55
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Marie Neubauer
14
2:37.87
BAD
Condors Long Course Qualifier
16
Devon French
14
2:25.25
YFD
Condors May Meters Matter
17
Jessica Freund
14
2:38.78
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
17
Justin Ryu
14
2:25.82
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Isabelle French
14
2:39.02
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Michael Chang
14
2:26.42
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Hannah VanManen
14
2:39.17
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Samuel Golovin
14
2:26.53
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Alice Dauchez
14
2:39.30
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Michael Stoski
14
2:27.75
UN-T
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
21
Carolyn Kochek
14
2:40.89
EAST
NYSA Summer Sizzler
21
Yongchan Jun
14
2:29.16
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
22
Kirsten Petersson
14
2:41.45
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Jared Copeland
14
2:29.29
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
23
Brooke Schatz
14
2:43.45
COND
LIE June Jamboree
23
Vincent Budke
14
2:29.60
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
24
Hannah Nyquist
14
2:44.22
WAC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Janis Kirsis
14
2:29.81
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Siobhan Stapleton
14
2:45.19
LBA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Antonio Rizzo
14
2:30.14
PATS
FL-International Invitational
Girls   14   200 IM
2:16.32
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   14   200 IM
2:10.74
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
14
2:24.77
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Dillon Hillis
14
2:13.03
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Bridget Semenuk
14
2:25.99
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
2
Timothy Marski
14
2:13.83
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
3
Alice Ye
14
2:27.85
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
3
Ethan Tack
14
2:15.25
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
2:30.69
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
4
Michael Chang
14
2:15.60
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
5
Haleigh Marzano
14
2:33.80
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
5
Andy Lee
14
2:16.59
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Kimberly Jogis
14
2:34.17
UN
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
6
Jalen Ramjohn
14
2:17.87
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Crystal Zhang
14
2:34.27
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
7
Luka Zuric
14
2:19.15
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
7
Luiza Silveira
14
2:34.27
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Orry Zayit
14
2:19.68
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Maeve Mcardle
14
2:34.61
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Jason Louser
14
2:20.00
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Jocelyn Fisher
14
2:34.79
SSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Joshua Bryant
14
2:20.14
NBS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Kayla Polanco
14
2:35.05
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Michael Gregorace
14
2:20.18
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
12
Emily Mink
14
2:35.30
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
12
Adam Kapusta
14
2:20.60
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Joanna McNulty
14
2:36.21
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
13
Christopher Orobinsky
14
2:20.72
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
14
Mary Nichols
14
2:36.63
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
John Loveless
14
2:21.17
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Sidney Judson
14
2:36.70
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Ryan Lee
14
2:21.49
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
16
Marie Neubauer
14
2:36.93
BAD
Condors Long Course Qualifier
16
Nikolas Daly
14
2:21.58
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Juliette Bichon
14
2:37.47
YFD
RedTails International Invitati
17
Sean McClellan
14
2:21.72
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
18
Alice Dauchez
14
2:37.52
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Thomas McCaffrey
14
2:22.42
PATS
FL-International Invitational
19
Caitlin Rappaport
14
2:38.24
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Howard Lin
14
2:22.88
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Moca Tanaka
14
2:38.32
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Nicholas Wen
14
2:23.46
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Shannon Welcome
14
2:39.18
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
David He
14
2:23.73
TVSC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Maya Yienger
14
2:39.19
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Justin Meyn
14
2:23.97
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Ryan Evangelista
14
2:39.41
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Maxwell Scalamandre
14
2:24.02
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Jessica Freund
14
2:39.44
SSC
PATS May Long Course Invitation
24
Temirlan Karataev
14
2:24.05
UN-0
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
Kelli O'Shea
14
2:39.51
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
25
Zachary Leng
14
2:24.59
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   14   400 IM
4:48.75
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   14   400 IM
4:40.31
2015
Timothy Marski (LIAC)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
14
5:06.77
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Timothy Marski
14
4:40.31
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
2
Lauryn Johnson
14
5:07.82
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
2
Jason Louser
14
4:47.57
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
3
Claire McNeary
14
5:09.81
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Ethan Tack
14
4:49.60
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Alice Ye
14
5:13.01
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
4
Adam Kapusta
14
4:50.63
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Joanna McNulty
14
5:16.66
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
5
Orry Zayit
14
4:55.69
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
6
Bridget Semenuk
14
5:17.75
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
6
Michael Gregorace
14
4:56.07
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
7
Maeve Mcardle
14
5:18.67
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
7
Dillon Hillis
14
4:56.30
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
8
Sabrina Vumbacco
14
5:19.49
WEST
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
8
Luka Zuric
14
4:56.74
TVSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
Alice Dauchez
14
5:21.68
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
9
John Loveless
14
4:58.55
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
10
Emily Mink
14
5:21.93
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Nicholas Wen
14
5:00.34
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
11
Julia Courtney
14
5:22.91
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Michael Chang
14
5:00.38
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
12
Kimberly Jogis
14
5:23.77
UN-2
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Ryan Lee
14
5:00.74
WEST
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
13
Shannon Welcome
14
5:24.73
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Sean McClellan
14
5:01.14
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
14
Luiza Silveira
14
5:29.26
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Christopher Orobinsky
14
5:01.46
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
15
Ryan Evangelista
14
5:31.93
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
15
Maxwell Scalamandre
14
5:02.62
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Haleigh Marzano
14
5:32.66
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Jalen Ramjohn
14
5:03.01
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Mary Nichols
14
5:34.13
RA
Condors May Meters Matter
17
Howard Lin
14
5:03.29
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Amanda McHugh
14
5:35.88
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
18
Michael Daly
14
5:03.35
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
19
Juliette Bichon
14
5:36.44
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Andy Lee
14
5:03.81
LGAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Moca Tanaka
14
5:37.85
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Justin Ryu
14
5:05.96
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Hannah Simmons
14
5:38.05
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
21
Justin Meyn
14
5:06.20
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Megan Donnelly
14
5:38.49
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Mason Arnberg
14
5:06.77
TS
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Kate Amar
14
5:39.20
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
23
Janis Kirsis
14
5:08.30
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Alyssa Martin
14
5:39.71
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
24
Nikolas Daly
14
5:08.49
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
Emily Ebratt
14
5:40.14
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Thomas McCaffrey
14
5:09.16
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
Girls   15-16   50 Free
25.38
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   50 Free
24.72
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Gabrielle Hillis
16
27.14
MAKO
NC-STAR Futures Meet
1
Sean Cannon
16
24.06
CSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Carly Cummings
16
27.15
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Kymani Senior
16
24.43
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
3
Margaret Aroesty
16
27.26
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
3
Alex Park
16
24.88
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
3
Alessia McGowan
15
27.26
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
4
Tyler Hill
15
24.98
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
5
Nicole Parry
16
27.49
WEST
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
5
Andrew Holzman
16
24.99
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Georgia Panitz
15
27.50
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Gabriel Mathews
16
25.14
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Cara Treble
16
27.52
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
7
Connor Mullin
16
25.17
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Madison Hartigan
15
27.69
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
8
Matthew Zugibe
16
25.18
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Anina Lund
16
27.79
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
9
William Eng
15
25.34
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Georgeanne Zimmerman
15
27.87
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Aristides Speres
16
25.36
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Kelly Lennon
16
28.01
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
11
Kazuyoshi Sampson
16
25.48
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
12
Kendra Graham
15
28.05
PATS
FL-International Invitational
11
Nicholas Neri
16
25.48
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Rachel Hellman
16
28.05
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
13
Timothy Ho
16
25.49
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
14
Elizabeth Walsh
15
28.21
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
14
Evan Zhang
15
25.52
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
15
Grace Miou
15
28.32
NCAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Tyler Meyers
16
25.67
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
15
Samantha Gallego
15
28.32
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Delano Townsend
16
25.71
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
17
Patricia Cerri-Droz
15
28.35
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Kevin Gu
15
25.75
COND
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
17
Katarzyna Malendowicz
16
28.35
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
18
Alexander Corda
16
25.78
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
19
Natalie Wong
16
28.38
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Dranoel Truter
16
25.88
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
20
Kelli O'Shea
15
28.45
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
20
Andrew Babyak
15
25.93
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
21
Annabelle Corcoran
15
28.46
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
21
Michael Lawson
15
25.94
YMID
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
22
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
16
28.51
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
22
Sunghyuk Kwak
16
25.95
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
23
Rose Kelly
15
28.57
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Tanner McFarland
16
25.96
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
24
Elizabeth Lu
16
28.64
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Daniel Adayev
16
26.00
MPNY
PATS May Long Course Invitation
25
Kathleen Duong
15
28.76
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
24
Desi Thomas
16
26.00
NYCC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
Girls   15-16   100 Free
55.00
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   100 Free
52.95
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Cara Treble
16
58.14
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Sean Cannon
16
53.36
CSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Carly Cummings
16
58.25
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Aristides Speres
16
54.01
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Margaret Aroesty
16
58.52
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
3
Tyler Hill
15
54.22
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
4
Alessia McGowan
15
59.51
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
4
Spencer Lafata
16
54.29
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Georgia Panitz
15
59.66
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
5
Kymani Senior
16
54.54
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Katarzyna Malendowicz
16
59.84
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Gabriel Mathews
16
54.68
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Madison Hartigan
15
59.92
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Kevin Gu
15
54.73
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Elizabeth Walsh
15
59.97
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Tyler Meyers
16
55.21
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
9
Kathleen Duong
15
1:00.19
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Andrew Holzman
16
55.24
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
10
Krystal Lara
16
1:00.33
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
10
William Eng
15
55.64
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
11
Kristen Romano
15
1:00.36
UN-0
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
11
Dylan Vanmanen
16
55.77
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
Gabrielle Hillis
16
1:00.39
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Christopher O'Shea
16
55.89
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Nicole Parry
16
1:00.40
WEST
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
13
Daniel Adayev
16
55.92
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Crystal Zhang
15
1:00.41
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
14
Andrew Stange
16
55.95
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Nicole Aarts
16
1:00.42
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
15
Timothy Ho
16
56.13
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
16
Mary Melnyk
15
1:00.44
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
16
John Dwyer
15
56.22
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Kelly Lennon
16
1:00.55
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
17
Matthew Zugibe
16
56.23
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Kelly Malyszka
16
1:00.78
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
18
Connor Mullin
16
56.25
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
16
1:01.10
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
19
Luka Zuric
15
56.32
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
20
Mia Belovsky
16
1:01.13
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Kazuyoshi Sampson
16
56.35
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
21
Jessica Guglielmo
15
1:01.18
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
21
Justin Chang
16
56.38
HAA
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
22
Annabelle Corcoran
15
1:01.23
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Geoffrey Chen
16
56.38
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
23
Samantha Gallego
15
1:01.32
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Ali Aly
16
56.45
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Julia Ruggiero
16
1:01.42
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
24
Alex Park
15
56.51
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
25
Jane Bryce
15
1:01.46
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
25
Dylan Chan
15
56.75
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
Girls   15-16   200 Free
2:02.36
2009
Lia M Neal (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1:55.69
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Anina Lund
16
2:04.97
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
1
Spencer Lafata
16
1:54.94
BAD
US-Phillips 66 National Time Tr
2
Cara Treble
16
2:05.23
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Andrew Stange
16
1:59.75
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Krystal Lara
16
2:06.07
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
3
Kevin Gu
15
1:59.79
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
4
Margaret Aroesty
16
2:06.60
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Andrew Holzman
16
2:00.20
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
5
Madison Hartigan
15
2:08.17
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
5
Tyler Hill
15
2:00.21
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Kristen Romano
15
2:08.29
UN-0
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Christopher O'Shea
16
2:00.42
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
7
Katarzyna Malendowicz
16
2:08.47
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Aristides Speres
16
2:00.66
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Nicole Aarts
16
2:08.66
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
8
William Powers
16
2:00.71
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
9
Georgia Panitz
15
2:09.21
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
9
Luka Zuric
15
2:00.91
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Annabelle Corcoran
15
2:09.74
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Dylan Vanmanen
16
2:01.33
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Samantha Gallego
15
2:10.00
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
11
Ali Aly
16
2:01.39
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
12
Sara Ostensen
15
2:10.24
WAC
CA-TYR/MVN FranCrippen Mem SMOC
12
Josh Hendell
16
2:01.42
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
13
Kathleen Duong
15
2:10.77
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Sean Byman
15
2:02.11
PAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
14
Julia Ruggiero
16
2:11.73
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
14
Matthew Zugibe
16
2:03.10
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
16
2:11.99
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
15
Alex Park
15
2:03.12
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
16
Gabrielle Van Tassell
16
2:12.08
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Jason Rosen
16
2:03.15
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Mary-McKenzie Grier
15
2:12.18
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
17
Sean McClellan
15
2:03.37
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Nathalie Eid
16
2:12.18
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Geoffrey Chen
16
2:03.67
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
19
Amanda Lauer
16
2:12.41
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Christopher Arena
16
2:03.70
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Kelly Malyszka
15
2:12.86
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
20
Andrew Babyak
15
2:03.73
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
21
Joanna McNulty
15
2:12.94
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Matthew Mattera
16
2:03.89
TS
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
22
Mia Belovsky
16
2:12.98
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Gabriel Mathews
16
2:04.01
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
23
Heidi Simpfenderfer
16
2:12.99
RFAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Harry Ortof
16
2:04.03
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
24
Catherine Sawkins
15
2:13.27
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
24
Kymani Senior
16
2:04.11
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
25
Rose Kelly
15
2:13.46
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Christopher Orobinsky
15
2:04.23
MPNY
Senior Mets LCM Championships
Girls   15-16   400 Free
4:14.46
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   400 Free
4:04.79
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Anina Lund
16
4:17.05
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
1
Spencer Lafata
16
4:01.52
BAD
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Margaret Aroesty
16
4:23.31
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Kevin Gu
15
4:07.89
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Cara Treble
16
4:25.25
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Josh Hendell
16
4:09.98
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Carly Cummings
16
4:25.80
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Christopher Arena
16
4:10.69
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
5
Nathalie Eid
16
4:27.49
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Harry Ortof
16
4:13.11
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Nicole Aarts
16
4:29.67
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
6
Matthew Zugibe
16
4:13.49
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Sara Ostensen
15
4:29.76
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
William Powers
16
4:13.61
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Katarzyna Malendowicz
16
4:31.13
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
8
Dylan Vanmanen
16
4:16.28
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
9
Gabrielle Van Tassell
16
4:31.51
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
John Hurley
16
4:17.18
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Annabelle Corcoran
15
4:31.53
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Ali Aly
16
4:17.63
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Kelly Malyszka
16
4:32.28
COND
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
11
Jason Rosen
16
4:18.32
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Amanda Lauer
16
4:33.91
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Kyle Iorizzo
15
4:19.23
COND
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Kristen Romano
15
4:34.75
UN-0
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
John Loveless
15
4:19.53
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Madison Hartigan
15
4:36.02
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
14
Alex Park
15
4:20.34
TS
LIE June Jamboree
15
Nadia Eguchi
15
4:36.59
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Sean Byman
15
4:20.50
PAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
16
Samantha Gallego
15
4:36.69
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
16
Liam Bogart
15
4:21.44
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Georgia Panitz
15
4:36.88
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
David Bravo
16
4:22.44
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
18
Mary-McKenzie Grier
15
4:37.15
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Ryan Brown
16
4:22.46
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
19
Kathleen Duong
15
4:37.42
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
19
Andrew Holzman
16
4:22.61
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
20
Julia Ruggiero
16
4:37.72
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
20
Sean McClellan
15
4:23.03
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Joanna McNulty
15
4:37.99
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Matthew Mattera
16
4:23.29
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
22
Christina Faust
16
4:38.44
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
22
Luka Zuric
15
4:23.40
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
23
Kimberly Chan
16
4:39.79
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
23
Morgan Wolfe
16
4:23.81
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
24
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
16
4:40.31
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
24
James Simone
16
4:24.59
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Alice Ye
15
4:40.36
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Christian Eid
16
4:24.73
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
Girls   15-16   800 Free
8:41.13
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   800 Free
8:24.11
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Anina Lund
16
8:52.80
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
1
Spencer Lafata
16
8:21.79
BAD
US-Speedo Summer Junior Nationa
2
Nathalie Eid
16
9:06.53
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Christopher Arena
16
8:34.09
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Gabrielle Van Tassell
16
9:11.81
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Harry Ortof
16
8:36.35
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
Cara Treble
16
9:11.84
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Josh Hendell
16
8:44.26
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
5
Madison Hartigan
15
9:16.05
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
5
William Powers
16
8:46.82
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Amanda Lauer
16
9:19.78
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Ali Aly
16
8:47.74
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Sara Ostensen
15
9:20.06
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
John Loveless
15
8:49.66
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Annabelle Corcoran
15
9:21.95
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Kyle Iorizzo
15
8:52.88
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Joanna McNulty
15
9:22.59
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
9
Aaron Glas
16
8:56.85
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
10
Julia Ruggiero
16
9:24.76
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
10
Morgan Wolfe
16
8:57.09
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Kelly Malyszka
16
9:25.31
COND
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
11
Sean Byman
15
8:57.68
PAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
12
Nadia Eguchi
15
9:25.35
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Sean McClellan
15
8:58.16
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Cassidy Freeman
16
9:27.00
COND
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
13
Geoffrey Chen
16
8:58.92
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
14
Samantha Gallego
15
9:28.65
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
14
Conor Beil
16
9:00.88
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
15
Margaret Aroesty
16
9:29.51
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
15
Ryan Lee
15
9:01.08
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Kylie Mulholland
16
9:30.70
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
James Simone
16
9:02.45
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Jessica Guglielmo
15
9:30.72
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
17
Allen Hinckley
15
9:03.02
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Kathleen Duong
15
9:32.96
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Christian Eid
16
9:05.06
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
19
Alexa Lantin
15
9:34.01
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
19
John Hurley
15
9:05.37
LIE
LIE June Mini Meet Time Trials
20
Yukino Eguchi
15
9:35.09
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
20
George Kalletta
15
9:06.92
IA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Yuka Kuwahara
16
9:35.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
21
Ryan Lawson
15
9:07.78
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Kimberly Chan
16
9:35.50
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
22
Michael Gregorace
15
9:14.14
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Gabriella Meringolo
15
9:36.58
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Michael Daly
15
9:14.49
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Alice Ye
15
9:43.60
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Javier Ramirez
15
9:14.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
25
Caroline Longo
15
9:44.85
LBA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
Yongchan Jun
15
9:20.67
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
Girls   15-16   1500 Free
16:24.86
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   1500 Free
16:06.59
1997
Brendan Neligan (LIAC)
1
Gabrielle Van Tassell
16
17:35.56
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
1
Spencer Lafata
16
15:48.77
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
2
Nathalie Eid
16
17:39.01
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
2
Harry Ortof
16
16:14.14
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
3
Kelly Malyszka
16
17:43.76
COND
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
3
Christopher Arena
16
16:15.16
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
4
Amanda Lauer
16
17:44.05
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Josh Hendell
16
16:36.44
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
5
Sara Ostensen
15
17:45.19
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Andrew Babyak
15
16:39.42
EAST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
6
Annabelle Corcoran
15
17:54.49
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Ali Aly
16
16:40.47
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
7
Samantha Gallego
15
18:03.52
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
7
Aaron Glas
16
16:45.51
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
8
Kylie Mulholland
16
18:07.65
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Kevin Gu
15
16:46.14
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
9
Joanna McNulty
15
18:10.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
William Powers
16
16:47.61
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Nadia Eguchi
15
18:12.29
AGUA
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
John Loveless
15
16:58.49
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Kimberly Chan
16
18:16.50
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
11
Ryan Lee
15
17:02.27
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Cassidy Freeman
16
18:20.66
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
12
Kyle Iorizzo
15
17:02.64
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Jessica Guglielmo
15
18:24.54
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Morgan Wolfe
16
17:07.72
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Caroline Longo
15
18:27.81
LBA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Ryan Lawson
15
17:12.29
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Yukino Eguchi
15
18:28.83
UN
NJ-Scarlet Aquatics Superbowl L
15
Sean Byman
15
17:12.83
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Alice Ye
15
18:34.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
16
Liam Bogart
15
17:13.85
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Heidi Simpfenderfer
15
18:44.71
RFAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Christopher O'Shea
16
17:20.63
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Alexa Lantin
15
18:54.02
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
18
Conor Beil
16
17:23.62
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
19
Jasmine Elmassry
16
18:59.40
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Matthew Mattera
16
17:25.78
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Sophie Messinger
15
19:06.77
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Allen Hinckley
15
17:27.36
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Emily Sullivan
15
19:12.05
RA
Condors Summer Solstice
21
Geoffrey Chen
16
17:32.19
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
22
Patricia Shiebler
15
19:17.61
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
James Simone
16
17:32.32
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Sera Knobler
16
19:34.91
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
23
Andrew Holzman
16
17:34.32
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
24
Rhea Randhawa
16
19:41.27
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Ryan Schaum
15
17:38.40
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
25
Katherine Adorable
15
20:10.28
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
25
Christian Eid
16
17:47.48
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
Girls   15-16   100 Back
1:04.87
2012
Christina Paspalas (COND)
Boys   15-16   100 Back
59.77
1977
Rick Carey (BSC)
1
Maureen O'Sullivan
16
1:04.54
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
1
Kevin Gu
15
1:00.06
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
2
Casey Gavigan
16
1:05.16
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Tyler Hill
15
1:00.86
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
3
Beth Caruana
16
1:05.26
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Brian Glat
15
1:00.93
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
4
Nicole Aarts
16
1:05.58
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
4
Jack Fergus
16
1:01.00
MAKO
NC-STAR Futures Meet
5
Krystal Lara
16
1:05.73
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
5
Christopher O'Shea
16
1:01.15
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Kristen Romano
15
1:05.89
UN-0
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Alex Park
16
1:01.18
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
7
Jamie Lee
16
1:06.43
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
7
Conor Rutigliano
16
1:01.21
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
7
Alessia McGowan
16
1:06.43
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Tyler Meyers
16
1:01.65
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
9
Margaret Aroesty
16
1:07.04
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Evan Zhang
15
1:01.79
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Caroline Wu-Silvera
16
1:07.17
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Mark McLaughlin
16
1:02.31
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
11
Emma Hadley
16
1:07.32
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
Ryan Kaplan
15
1:02.44
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
12
Carly Cummings
15
1:07.85
COND
Condors Long Course Qualifier
12
Gabriel Mathews
16
1:02.54
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Cara Treble
16
1:07.90
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
13
Daniel Tucci
16
1:02.65
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
14
Elizabeth Walsh
15
1:07.92
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
14
Ryan Lee
15
1:02.73
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Kelly Lennon
16
1:08.41
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
15
Conor Beil
16
1:03.07
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
16
Sarah Litvinsky
16
1:08.42
PAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
16
Liam Bogart
15
1:03.09
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Catherine Sawkins
15
1:08.55
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Nicholas Zhu
15
1:03.10
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Gaige Elms
15
1:08.79
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Garrett Towne
15
1:03.30
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Nathalie Eid
16
1:09.11
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
19
Spencer Lafata
16
1:03.48
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
20
Mary Melnyk
15
1:09.53
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
20
Ethan Tack
15
1:03.49
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
21
Emily Sullivan
15
1:09.66
RA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
21
Nicholas Neri
16
1:03.66
IA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
22
Lauren Siegel
16
1:09.73
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
George Kalletta
15
1:03.75
IA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
23
Jane Bryce
15
1:10.34
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Bryce Chu
15
1:03.90
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
23
Katarzyna Malendowicz
16
1:10.34
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
24
Jason Rosen
16
1:04.21
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
25
Kelly Malyszka
16
1:10.37
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
25
Daniel Adayev
16
1:04.22
MPNY
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   15-16   200 Back
2:17.39
1999
Corey Berg (MSC)
Boys   15-16   200 Back
2:08.12
1977
Rick Carey (BSC)
1
Kristen Romano
15
2:19.72
UN-0
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
1
Kevin Gu
15
2:08.24
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
2
Jamie Lee
16
2:20.76
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
2
Alex Park
15
2:09.11
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Beth Caruana
16
2:21.04
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Jack Fergus
16
2:09.83
MAKO
NC-STAR Futures Meet
4
Carly Cummings
16
2:21.18
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Brian Glat
15
2:10.49
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
5
Nicole Aarts
16
2:21.43
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
5
Daniel Tucci
16
2:12.61
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Maureen O'Sullivan
16
2:21.53
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Ethan Tack
15
2:13.20
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
7
Nathalie Eid
16
2:21.63
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
7
Tyler Meyers
16
2:13.22
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Beatrix Thompson
16
2:21.88
EAST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
8
Spencer Lafata
16
2:13.36
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Elizabeth Walsh
15
2:23.79
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
9
Mark McLaughlin
16
2:14.83
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
10
Emma Hadley
16
2:23.92
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
10
Conor Beil
16
2:14.95
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Gabrielle Van Tassell
16
2:24.59
WAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
11
David Bravo
16
2:15.13
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
12
Sarah Litvinsky
16
2:25.14
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Liam Bogart
15
2:15.54
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
13
Alice Ye
15
2:25.46
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Ryan Kaplan
15
2:15.60
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Kerry Kelly
16
2:25.58
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
14
Ryan Lee
15
2:16.42
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Catherine Sawkins
15
2:25.71
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
15
Nicholas Zhu
15
2:16.63
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
16
Alessia McGowan
16
2:25.81
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Bryce Chu
15
2:16.79
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Cara Treble
16
2:27.10
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
17
Tyler Hill
15
2:17.73
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
18
Emily Sullivan
15
2:28.96
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Michael Daly
15
2:17.81
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Caroline Wu-Silvera
16
2:29.02
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
19
Garrett Towne
15
2:17.88
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
20
Jane Bryce
15
2:29.06
WEST
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Tanner McFarland
16
2:17.90
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
21
Claire Corridon
16
2:29.27
AGUA
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
21
Evan Zhang
15
2:18.86
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
22
Claire McNeary
15
2:29.74
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
22
Kymani Senior
16
2:18.98
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
23
Caroline Farrell
16
2:30.01
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
23
Matthew Mattera
16
2:19.00
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
24
Gaige Elms
15
2:30.14
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
24
George Kalletta
15
2:19.41
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Hannah Simmons
15
2:30.21
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
25
Christopher O'Shea
16
2:19.60
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
1:09.65
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1:06.76
2001
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Margaret Aroesty
16
1:09.03
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
1
Kevin Gu
15
1:05.14
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
2
Carly Cummings
16
1:10.96
COND
US-Phillips 66 National Time Tr
2
Evan Zhang
15
1:05.91
LGAC
US-Speedo Summer Junior Nationa
3
Carly Fried
16
1:13.90
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
3
Ryan Brown
16
1:06.25
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
4
Katelyn Walsh
15
1:14.94
PATS
NC-STAR Futures Meet
4
Matthew Manfre
16
1:07.60
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
5
Olivia Berridge
16
1:15.79
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
John Hurley
16
1:08.05
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Kelly Malyszka
16
1:16.96
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Kazuyoshi Sampson
16
1:08.15
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Samantha Gallego
15
1:17.27
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
7
Alex Park
16
1:08.85
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Megan Smith
15
1:17.32
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Patrick Wilson
15
1:09.11
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
9
Marie Neubauer
15
1:17.36
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
9
Christopher Grunbok
16
1:10.74
HVD
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Kendra Graham
15
1:17.46
PATS
FL-International Invitational
10
Aristides Speres
16
1:10.97
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
11
Mia Flagiello
15
1:17.50
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Timothy Ho
16
1:11.90
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
12
Kelli O'Shea
15
1:17.69
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
12
Orry Zayit
15
1:11.99
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
13
Georgeanne Zimmerman
15
1:17.84
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Josh Hendell
16
1:12.01
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
14
Jessica Freund
15
1:18.34
SSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Daniel Mecca
16
1:12.49
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Alessia McGowan
16
1:18.94
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Andrew Schmitt
15
1:12.70
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Kendall Paolicelli
15
1:19.68
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Shane Syron
16
1:13.00
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
17
Molly McLoughlin
15
1:19.82
LIE
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
17
George Litvinov
16
1:13.03
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Maureen O'Sullivan
16
1:19.90
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
18
Shane Treanor
16
1:13.08
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Amanda Agostino
16
1:20.32
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
19
Dylan Chan
15
1:13.10
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
20
Alexa Lantin
15
1:20.43
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
20
Alec Huner
15
1:13.13
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Julia Pusateri
16
1:20.64
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
21
Michael Gregorace
15
1:13.22
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
22
Nicole Parry
16
1:20.97
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Memorial Summer XXV
22
Reginald Odom
15
1:13.30
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Rachel Townsend
15
1:21.45
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
John Shashaty
15
1:13.47
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Yuka Kuwahara
16
1:21.59
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
24
Mark McLaughlin
16
1:13.49
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
25
Madison Eufer
15
1:21.68
NYSA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Daniel Lee
15
1:13.49
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
2:29.06
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
2:24.58
2014
Evan Zhang (LGAC)
1
Margaret Aroesty
16
2:30.60
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
1
Kevin Gu
15
2:21.65
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Carly Cummings
16
2:35.61
COND
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Ryan Brown
16
2:21.77
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Carly Fried
16
2:41.24
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
3
Evan Zhang
15
2:23.24
LGAC
US-Speedo Summer Junior Nationa
4
Katelyn Walsh
15
2:43.32
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
John Hurley
15
2:25.25
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Samantha Gallego
15
2:45.37
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
5
Matthew Manfre
16
2:25.67
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Amanda Agostino
16
2:47.56
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Alex Park
15
2:31.29
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Alexa Lantin
15
2:48.06
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Kazuyoshi Sampson
16
2:32.09
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
8
Cassidy Freeman
16
2:48.11
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
8
Patrick Wilson
15
2:32.77
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Megan Smith
15
2:48.11
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Orry Zayit
15
2:33.31
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Marie Neubauer
15
2:48.97
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
10
Michael Gregorace
15
2:35.15
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Mia Flagiello
15
2:48.98
WAC
CA-TYR/MVN FranCrippen Mem SMOC
11
George Kalletta
15
2:35.59
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Olivia Berridge
16
2:49.47
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Christopher Arena
15
2:38.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
13
Kendra Graham
15
2:49.81
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Shane Treanor
16
2:39.52
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Georgeanne Zimmerman
15
2:50.19
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
14
Phillip Wong
16
2:40.11
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Kylie Mulholland
16
2:51.95
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Daniel Lee
16
2:40.40
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
16
Maureen O'Sullivan
16
2:52.86
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
16
Mauro Pacsi
15
2:40.57
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Kelli O'Shea
15
2:52.94
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
17
John Shashaty
15
2:41.22
WAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Claire McNeary
15
2:52.97
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
18
Reginald Odom
15
2:41.41
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Jessica Freund
15
2:53.77
SSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Nicholas Lombardo
15
2:41.65
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Molly McLoughlin
15
2:54.05
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
20
Thomas Graminski
15
2:41.68
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler
21
Kelly Malyszka
15
2:54.23
COND
Speedo Long Island Challenge
21
Alec Huner
15
2:42.21
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Jillian Smerechniak
16
2:54.67
IA
PATS Summer Invitational
22
Leo Yamamoto
16
2:42.24
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Madison Eufer
15
2:55.12
NYSA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
23
Andrew Schmitt
15
2:42.56
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Caroline Dolan
15
2:55.37
LBA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Shane Syron
16
2:43.08
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
25
Claudia Brady
16
2:55.64
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Daniel Gutman
16
2:43.23
AGUA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
1:02.13
2015
Lauryn Johnson (LIAC)
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
56.84
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Carly Cummings
16
1:02.57
COND
Irish Open Swimming Championshi
1
Kymani Senior
16
58.18
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
2
Krystal Lara
16
1:03.95
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
2
Elan Oumarov
16
58.29
MPNY
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Beatrix Thompson
16
1:04.12
EAST
US-Arena Pro Swim Series - Mesa
3
Andrew Stange
16
58.65
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
4
Gabriella Meringolo
15
1:04.30
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Jason Rosen
16
58.68
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Nicole Aarts
16
1:04.71
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
5
Matthew Zugibe
16
59.03
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Elizabeth Walsh
15
1:04.89
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Tanner McFarland
16
59.10
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Kristen Romano
15
1:04.92
UN-0
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
7
Ethan Tack
15
59.27
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Marie Neubauer
15
1:05.53
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
8
John Gaffney
16
59.62
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Yuka Kuwahara
16
1:05.68
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
9
Leonardo Laporte
16
59.83
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Emily Bardak
15
1:05.82
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
10
Devon French
15
59.85
YFD
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
11
Mary-McKenzie Grier
15
1:05.95
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
11
Connor Mullin
16
1:00.05
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
12
Jamie Lee
16
1:05.96
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Conor Rutigliano
16
1:00.64
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Beth Caruana
16
1:05.98
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
13
George Kalletta
15
1:00.81
IA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
14
Cassidy Freeman
16
1:06.10
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Kyle Iorizzo
15
1:00.99
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Madison Hartigan
15
1:06.15
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
15
Luka Zuric
15
1:01.06
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
16
Kerry Kelly
16
1:06.46
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
16
Alexander Corda
16
1:01.21
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Julia Ruggiero
16
1:06.91
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
Alex Park
15
1:01.25
TS
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
18
Katarzyna Malendowicz
16
1:07.01
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
18
Aristides Speres
16
1:01.44
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Joanna McNulty
15
1:07.39
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Graham Novitch
16
1:01.45
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Megan Smith
15
1:07.42
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
19
Daniel Lee
16
1:01.45
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
21
Kelly Malyszka
15
1:07.63
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
21
Justin Chang
16
1:01.73
HAA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Rose Kelly
15
1:07.67
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Adrian Chan
15
1:01.74
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Alice Ye
15
1:07.71
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Orry Zayit
15
1:01.77
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
24
Patricia Cerri-Droz
15
1:07.74
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
24
Kevin Gu
15
1:01.85
COND
LIE June Jamboree
25
Kelly Lennon
16
1:08.05
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
25
Dylan Chan
15
1:02.17
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
25
Claire McNeary
15
1:08.05
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
2:14.72
2006
Alex Forrester (BAD)
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
2:08.84
2012
Zachary Towers (LIAC)
1
Carly Cummings
16
2:15.44
COND
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
1
Christopher Arena
16
2:10.64
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Beatrix Thompson
16
2:18.46
EAST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Ethan Tack
15
2:10.77
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
3
Elizabeth Walsh
15
2:21.75
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
3
Andrew Stange
16
2:11.33
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Gabriella Meringolo
15
2:21.93
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
4
John Loveless
15
2:12.37
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Alice Ye
15
2:22.18
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
5
Orry Zayit
15
2:12.67
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Yuka Kuwahara
16
2:22.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
6
Kyle Iorizzo
15
2:13.28
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Kerry Kelly
16
2:23.41
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Devon French
15
2:14.37
YFD
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
8
Marie Neubauer
15
2:23.97
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
8
William Powers
16
2:14.57
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Joanna McNulty
15
2:25.03
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
9
Tanner McFarland
16
2:14.66
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
10
Jamie Lee
15
2:25.71
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
10
Spencer Lafata
16
2:15.77
BAD
Speedo Long Island Challenge
11
Kelly Malyszka
16
2:26.52
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
11
John Hurley
15
2:16.65
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Rose Kelly
15
2:26.80
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
George Kalletta
15
2:17.05
IA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Claire McNeary
15
2:26.94
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Kevin Gu
15
2:17.11
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
14
Margaret Aroesty
16
2:28.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
14
Connor Mullin
16
2:17.32
LGAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
15
Megan Smith
15
2:29.79
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
15
James Simone
16
2:18.10
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Emily Bardak
15
2:29.95
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Meet Time Trial
16
Garrett Towne
15
2:18.58
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
17
Nadia Eguchi
15
2:31.11
AGUA
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
17
Dylan Vanmanen
16
2:18.72
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
18
Cassidy Freeman
16
2:31.57
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
18
Devlin McKenna
16
2:18.83
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Jessica Freund
15
2:31.76
SSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Daniel Lee
16
2:19.15
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
20
Rachel DiTolla
15
2:31.90
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Graham Novitch
16
2:19.50
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Amanda Agostino
16
2:32.01
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
21
Sean McClellan
15
2:19.80
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Emma DeFreitas
16
2:32.03
WAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
22
John Gaffney
16
2:19.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Madison Hartigan
15
2:32.44
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
23
John Koster
16
2:20.28
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
24
Kimberly Chan
16
2:32.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
24
Alex Park
15
2:20.37
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
25
Yukino Eguchi
15
2:33.29
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
25
Harry Ortof
16
2:20.51
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
Girls   15-16   200 IM
2:16.32
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   200 IM
2:10.74
2010
Michael Domagala (unattached)
1
Margaret Aroesty
16
2:15.81
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
1
Alex Park
16
2:08.66
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
2
Carly Cummings
16
2:15.96
COND
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Kevin Gu
15
2:08.84
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Kristen Romano
15
2:22.17
UN-0
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
3
Kymani Senior
16
2:13.14
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
4
Elizabeth Walsh
15
2:22.39
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
Evan Zhang
15
2:13.19
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Beatrix Thompson
16
2:22.70
EAST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Ethan Tack
15
2:13.69
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Kerry Kelly
16
2:26.07
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
John Hurley
16
2:14.21
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
7
Jamie Lee
16
2:26.24
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
7
Matthew Zugibe
16
2:15.11
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Kelly Malyszka
16
2:26.28
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
8
George Kalletta
15
2:15.56
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
9
Claire McNeary
15
2:26.34
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
9
Josh Hendell
16
2:16.01
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
10
Alessia McGowan
16
2:27.00
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Luka Zuric
15
2:16.11
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
11
Cassidy Freeman
16
2:27.52
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
11
Ryan Brown
16
2:16.30
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
12
Marie Neubauer
15
2:28.04
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
12
Tyler Meyers
16
2:16.33
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Samantha Gallego
15
2:28.38
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Tanner McFarland
16
2:16.59
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
14
Megan Smith
15
2:28.70
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
14
Tyler Hill
15
2:16.80
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
15
Sarah Litvinsky
16
2:28.91
PAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
15
Andrew Stange
16
2:16.90
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Katelyn Walsh
15
2:29.13
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Dylan Chan
15
2:17.40
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
16
Alice Ye
15
2:29.13
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Daniel Lee
16
2:18.39
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
18
Emily Bardak
15
2:29.42
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
18
Matthew Manfre
16
2:18.40
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
19
Maureen O'Sullivan
16
2:30.05
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
19
Christopher Arena
16
2:18.54
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Madison Hartigan
15
2:30.06
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
20
Ali Aly
16
2:18.75
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Kylie Mulholland
16
2:30.16
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Devon French
15
2:18.89
YFD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Katarzyna Malendowicz
16
2:30.23
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
22
Mark McLaughlin
16
2:18.91
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
23
Mary-McKenzie Grier
15
2:30.40
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
23
Dylan Vanmanen
16
2:18.98
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
24
Caroline Farrell
16
2:30.55
LBA
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
24
Ryan Kaplan
15
2:19.04
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
Emma Hadley
16
2:30.75
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
25
Michael Gregorace
15
2:19.16
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
Girls   15-16   400 IM
4:48.75
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys   15-16   400 IM
4:40.31
2015
Timothy Marski (LIAC)
1
Margaret Aroesty
15
4:47.89
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Kevin Gu
15
4:33.01
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
2
Carly Cummings
16
4:48.42
COND
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Alex Park
15
4:34.71
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Kristen Romano
15
4:59.60
UN-0
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
3
John Hurley
16
4:38.59
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
Kelly Malyszka
16
5:04.10
COND
NC-STAR Futures Meet
4
Christopher Arena
15
4:39.26
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
5
Nathalie Eid
16
5:04.20
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Ethan Tack
15
4:45.37
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
6
Jamie Lee
16
5:06.62
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Josh Hendell
16
4:46.11
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
7
Beatrix Thompson
16
5:06.72
EAST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
7
Michael Gregorace
15
4:46.61
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
Elizabeth Walsh
15
5:07.53
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
8
George Kalletta
15
4:48.97
IA
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
9
Kerry Kelly
16
5:10.42
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
9
Tyler Hill
15
4:51.04
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
10
Kylie Mulholland
16
5:11.62
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Ryan Brown
16
4:51.31
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
11
Claire McNeary
15
5:12.61
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
11
John Gaffney
16
4:51.40
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Alice Ye
15
5:13.95
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
12
Luka Zuric
15
4:51.68
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Marie Neubauer
15
5:14.19
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
13
Michael Daly
15
4:51.72
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Cassidy Freeman
16
5:14.21
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Ryan Lee
15
4:52.32
WEST
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Jenna Wilf
16
5:14.22
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
15
Ali Aly
16
4:53.02
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
16
Joanna McNulty
15
5:14.59
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Orry Zayit
15
4:54.66
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
17
Nadia Eguchi
15
5:15.92
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Andrew Babyak
15
4:54.95
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
18
Gabriella Meringolo
15
5:16.87
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
John Loveless
15
4:57.41
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
19
Samantha Gallego
15
5:17.34
LIAC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
19
Liam Bogart
15
4:57.80
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
20
Katelyn Walsh
15
5:18.87
PATS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Morgan Wolfe
16
4:58.10
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
21
Madison Hartigan
15
5:19.10
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
21
Geoffrey Chen
16
4:58.56
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
22
Yukino Eguchi
15
5:19.85
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
22
David Bravo
16
4:58.75
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
23
Caroline Farrell
16
5:20.33
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
23
Andrew Stange
16
4:58.83
TVSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Beth Caruana
16
5:20.77
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Ryan Lawson
15
4:59.82
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
Maureen O'Sullivan
16
5:21.69
EAST
AZ-SAC Summer Invite
25
Matthew Zugibe
16
4:59.93
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
Girls   17-18   50 Free
Boys   17-18   50 Free
1
Kathleen O'Rourke
18
26.73
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
1
Oliver Patrouch
18
23.25
BAD
US-Speedo Summer Junior Nationa
2
Cara Treble
17
26.92
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
2
Charles McFarland
18
24.42
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
3
Krystal Lara
17
27.05
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
3
Ariel Okhtenberg
17
24.54
MPNY
NC-STAR Futures Meet
4
Nadia Riverso
17
27.14
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
4
Sean Cannon
17
24.69
CSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Meghan Slattery
17
27.14
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
5
Connor Brown
18
24.90
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
6
Sophie Halper
17
27.26
YFD
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Juan Patino
18
25.02
UNFL
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
7
Vanessa Ruiz
17
27.39
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
David Stewart
17
25.06
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Vanessa Ruiz
17
27.47
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
8
Benjamin Cono
18
25.16
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
9
Maia Hare
18
27.84
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Chase Kravetz
17
25.24
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Kerry Giovanniello
18
27.88
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
10
Miles Hamberg
17
25.29
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Marina Preiss
18
27.95
UN-3
CA-TYR/MVN FranCrippen Mem SMOC
11
Zachary Kaplan
18
25.46
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Anina Lund
17
28.00
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
12
John Pompay
17
25.49
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
13
Rachel Hellman
17
28.10
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
12
Arthur Uszynski
18
25.49
NCAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
14
Cristina Frias
18
28.18
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
14
Harris Kim
18
25.50
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Mariajose Oceguera
18
28.19
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
15
River Elms
17
25.51
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
16
Olivia Santos
17
28.25
FLY
VA-Eastern Zone LC Championship
16
John Kilduff
18
25.52
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Kristina Barry
18
28.40
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
17
James Gordin
17
25.56
TS
Condors Long Course Qualifier
18
Grace Middleton
17
28.49
HAA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Aron Zhang
18
25.64
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
19
Isabella Weiner
17
28.60
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Kevin Wu
17
25.64
NCAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
20
Nicole Aarts
17
28.61
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Shootout
20
Tyler Nussbaum
18
25.72
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Maria Dubin
18
28.72
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
21
Tomer Bachar
17
25.75
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Kierstin Chu
18
28.77
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
22
Gunther Cassell
18
25.84
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Christina Paspalas
17
28.96
PAC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
23
Zachary Towers
17
25.86
TS
Speedo Long Island Challenge
24
Grace Kenlon
17
29.02
UN-M
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
23
Nicholas Konovalov
18
25.86
NYCC
AGUA Age Group Shootout
25
Samantha Wu
17
29.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
25
Ruben Cerri-Droz
17
25.87
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   17-18   100 Free
Boys   17-18   100 Free
1
Cara Treble
17
57.02
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
1
Oliver Patrouch
18
52.16
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Krystal Lara
17
58.35
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
2
Connor Brown
18
52.94
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
3
Anina Lund
17
58.50
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Time
3
Ariel Okhtenberg
17
53.40
MPNY
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
4
Meghan Slattery
17
58.82
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
Juan Patino
18
53.62
UNFL
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
5
Anina Lund
17
58.91
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
5
Charles McFarland
18
53.92
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
6
Christina Paspalas
17
59.02
PAC
US-Speedo Junior National Time
6
David Stewart
17
54.27
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
7
Molly Treble
18
59.05
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
7
John Nunez
18
54.31
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
8
Sophie Halper
17
59.52
YFD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Matthew Zugibe
17
54.35
PAC
US-Speedo Junior National Time
9
Vanessa Ruiz
17
59.69
BAD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
9
Robert Purvis
18
54.44
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
10
Kerry Giovanniello
18
59.98
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Aron Zhang
18
54.61
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Mariajose Oceguera
18
1:00.00
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Tyler Nussbaum
18
55.02
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
12
Marina Preiss
18
1:00.01
UN-3
CA-TYR/MVN FranCrippen Mem SMOC
12
River Elms
17
55.28
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
12
Kathleen O'Rourke
18
1:00.01
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
13
Sean Cannon
17
55.31
CSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Molly Brickman
18
1:00.08
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
14
Chase Kravetz
17
55.66
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Nicole Aarts
17
1:00.19
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
15
Maximillian Willard
17
55.75
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
16
Cristina Frias
18
1:00.70
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
16
Colin Carney
17
55.97
WISC
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
17
Rachel Hellman
17
1:00.82
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
17
Zachary Towers
17
56.15
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
18
Beatrix Thompson
17
1:00.90
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
18
Miles Hamberg
17
56.22
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Nadia Riverso
17
1:01.11
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
19
Andrew Snyder
17
56.26
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Grace Middleton
17
1:01.42
HAA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
John Kilduff
18
56.29
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Kristina Barry
18
1:01.44
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
21
Jimmy Barnola
18
56.34
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Amy Zhang
17
1:01.45
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Jaleel Watler
17
56.35
NYCC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Caroline Poleway
18
1:01.45
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
23
Harris Kim
18
56.49
PAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
24
Maia Hare
18
1:01.49
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
James Gordin
17
56.71
TS
Condors Long Course Qualifier
25
Christina Faust
17
1:01.50
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
25
Tamir Zitelny
17
56.73
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
Girls   17-18   200 Free
Boys   17-18   200 Free
1
Cara Treble
17
2:03.82
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
1
Connor Brown
18
1:55.46
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
2
Anina Lund
17
2:04.11
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
John Nunez
17
1:56.07
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
3
Anina Lund
17
2:04.67
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
3
River Elms
17
1:57.28
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
4
Krystal Lara
17
2:05.39
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
4
Ariel Okhtenberg
17
1:57.43
MPNY
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Molly Brickman
18
2:05.61
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
5
Robert Purvis
18
1:57.44
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Nicole Aarts
17
2:05.83
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
6
Oliver Patrouch
18
1:59.12
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
7
Molly Treble
18
2:06.94
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
7
Juan Patino
18
1:59.40
UNFL
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
8
Mariajose Oceguera
18
2:07.52
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Aron Zhang
18
1:59.66
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Kerry Giovanniello
18
2:08.51
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
9
Josh Hendell
17
1:59.90
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Sophie Halper
17
2:09.27
YFD
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
10
Jack Collins
17
2:00.04
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Sterling Dixon
18
2:09.66
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
11
Maximillian Willard
18
2:00.51
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Meghan Slattery
17
2:10.36
UN-0
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Graham Blair
17
2:00.82
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
13
Beatrix Thompson
17
2:10.51
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
13
David Stewart
17
2:00.88
BAD
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
14
Christina Paspalas
17
2:10.82
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Aaron Glas
17
2:01.16
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
15
Kristina Barry
18
2:11.18
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
15
Andrew Snyder
17
2:01.33
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Christina Faust
17
2:11.39
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
16
Jasper Jurman
17
2:02.07
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Paige Kaplan
18
2:11.79
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Jaleel Watler
17
2:02.82
NYCC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Kelly Amar
17
2:11.80
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
18
Conor Beil
17
2:03.20
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
19
Marina Preiss
18
2:12.39
UN-3
CA-TYR/MVN FranCrippen Mem SMOC
19
Luis-Felipe Carvao
17
2:03.48
SMC
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
20
Morgan Harrington
17
2:12.49
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Joseph Ruggiero
18
2:03.56
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
21
Sarah Schlesinger
17
2:12.60
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
21
Griffin Taylor
17
2:04.43
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Amy Zhang
17
2:12.84
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Jimmy Barnola
18
2:04.51
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Caroline Bonvissuto
17
2:12.87
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
22
Alan Li
17
2:04.51
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
24
Olivia Schubert
17
2:13.68
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Christopher Quinones
17
2:04.63
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
25
Kaitlyn Troy
18
2:14.03
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
25
David Bravo
17
2:04.72
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
Girls   17-18   400 Free
Boys   17-18   400 Free
1
Anina Lund
17
4:18.36
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
1
Connor Brown
18
4:01.84
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
2
Anina Lund
17
4:18.54
BAD
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Aaron Glas
17
4:04.52
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
3
Cara Treble
17
4:23.56
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
3
John Nunez
18
4:05.30
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Molly Treble
18
4:24.33
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
4
Jack Collins
17
4:07.90
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Time
5
Mariajose Oceguera
18
4:24.41
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
River Elms
17
4:09.31
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
5
Molly Brickman
18
4:24.41
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
6
Josh Hendell
17
4:12.33
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Nicole Aarts
17
4:25.98
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
7
Ian Bidwell
17
4:12.90
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Kerry Giovanniello
18
4:27.81
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
8
Jasper Jurman
17
4:15.22
MAKO
NC-STAR Futures Meet
9
Nathalie Eid
17
4:30.77
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
9
Ryan Brown
17
4:16.36
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
10
Sophie Halper
17
4:32.13
YFD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Conor Beil
17
4:19.48
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
11
Beatrix Thompson
17
4:32.27
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
10
Maximillian Willard
17
4:19.48
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
12
Paige Kaplan
18
4:32.66
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Juan Patino
18
4:19.84
UNFL
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
13
Morgan Harrington
17
4:33.95
LIAC
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
13
David Stewart
17
4:19.92
BAD
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
14
Christina Faust
17
4:34.92
BAD
NJ-Memorial Day Invitational
14
Ariel Okhtenberg
17
4:21.62
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
15
Olivia Schubert
17
4:37.96
WAC
CA-TYR/MVN FranCrippen Mem SMOC
15
Robert Purvis
17
4:22.56
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
16
Sarah Schlesinger
17
4:38.00
EAST
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
16
Andrew Snyder
17
4:23.32
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Yuka Kuwahara
17
4:38.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Griffin Taylor
17
4:23.62
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
18
Caroline Bonvissuto
17
4:38.95
LIE
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
18
Zachary Towers
17
4:25.58
TS
Condors Long Course Qualifier
19
Carly Fried
17
4:41.32
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
19
Patrick MacAulay
18
4:26.34
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
20
Erica Silverman
17
4:41.83
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
David Bravo
17
4:26.60
BAD
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
21
Kristina Barry
18
4:42.94
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
21
Michael Zuppone
17
4:26.96
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
22
Jessica Lipton
17
4:43.89
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Evan Battisti
18
4:27.12
LIE
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Mariana Suarez-Rebling
17
4:44.31
AGUA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
23
Joseph Ruggiero
18
4:27.63
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
24
Kali Nembach
17
4:45.15
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
William Ansehl
17
4:28.70
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
25
Kelcie Gerson
18
4:45.22
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
25
Charles Kleinsmith
17
4:29.61
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
Girls   17-18   800 Free
Boys   17-18   800 Free
1
Anina Lund
17
8:53.08
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
1
Jack Collins
17
8:24.12
BAD
US-Speedo Summer Junior Nationa
2
Anina Lund
17
8:56.74
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
2
Aaron Glas
17
8:31.49
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
3
Mariajose Oceguera
18
9:00.49
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Connor Brown
18
8:33.85
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
4
Cara Treble
17
9:05.14
LIAC
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
4
Ian Bidwell
17
8:37.29
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Molly Brickman
18
9:07.10
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Josh Hendell
17
8:37.70
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Kerry Giovanniello
18
9:11.53
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Conor Beil
17
8:52.31
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Molly Treble
18
9:12.28
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
7
River Elms
17
8:54.84
BGNW
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Nicole Aarts
17
9:22.71
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
8
Andrew Snyder
17
9:05.52
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
9
Nathalie Eid
17
9:23.34
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
9
Maximillian Willard
17
9:08.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitationa
10
Olivia Schubert
17
9:24.96
WAC
CA-TYR/MVN FranCrippen Mem SMOC
10
Griffin Taylor
17
9:12.59
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Sarah Schlesinger
17
9:25.77
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
11
Stephen Kelleher
17
9:30.25
RFAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Christina Faust
17
9:26.58
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
12
Michael McCarthy
17
9:38.43
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
13
Morgan Harrington
17
9:29.05
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
13
Luis-Felipe Carvao
17
10:06.85
SMC
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
14
Nicole Papsco
18
9:30.46
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Paige Kaplan
18
9:32.47
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kristina Barry
18
9:32.72
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Sophie Halper
17
9:35.26
YFD
SE-NAC Nike Summer Sizzler
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Jessica Lipton
17
9:36.12
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kate Bergin
18
9:38.12
RFAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Kelcie Gerson
18
9:42.64
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Caroline Bonvissuto
17
9:45.36
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Ally Schillinger
17
9:53.45
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Mariana Suarez-Rebling
17
9:54.56
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Katelyn Hahn
17
10:16.38
IA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Taylor McClung
18
10:19.09
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   17-18   1500 Free
Boys   17-18   1500 Free
1
Mariajose Oceguera
18
17:23.64
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
1
Jack Collins
17
15:58.44
BAD
US-Speedo Summer Junior Nationa
2
Molly Brickman
18
17:49.42
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
2
Aaron Glas
17
16:11.39
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
3
Olivia Schubert
17
17:53.20
WAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Connor Brown
18
16:16.34
LIAC
Speedo Long Island Challenge
4
Morgan Harrington
17
18:01.50
LIAC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
River Elms
17
16:27.57
UN
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Christina Faust
17
18:25.96
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
5
Ian Bidwell
17
16:29.43
BAD
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Yuka Kuwahara
17
18:29.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Erik Bostrom
17
16:37.23
EAST
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
7
Caroline Bonvissuto
17
18:39.85
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
7
Josh Hendell
17
16:38.28
BAD
NC-STAR Futures Meet
8
Abie Delisio
17
18:49.00
RFAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Conor Beil
17
16:59.84
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
9
Sera Knobler
17
18:49.70
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Garrett Simon
18
17:05.92
ARMY
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
10
Jessica Lipton
17
18:55.78
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
10
Andrew Snyder
17
17:23.97
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Ally Schillinger
17
18:56.70
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Evan Nilsson
17
17:27.55
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
12
Giorgia Piantanida
17
19:12.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Griffin Taylor
17
17:30.27
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Alexandria Bay
17
19:26.06
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Jasper Jurman
17
17:35.13
MAKO
PATS May Long Course Invitation
14
Taylor Lawson
18
19:38.04
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
14
Patrick MacAulay
18
17:37.99
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
15
Taylor McClung
18
20:06.68
RA
PV-ASC/RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Evan Dodes
17
17:46.13
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
16
Colleen Walsh
17
20:40.94
COND
Condors Summer Solstice
16
Harrison Schatz
17
18:18.31
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
17
Samantha McNamara
17
21:50.80
BBSC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
17
Michael McCarthy
17
18:25.86
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
18
Anna Johnson
18
22:34.22
YMID
PATS May Long Course Invitation
18
Stephen Kelleher
17
18:50.55
RFAC
Condors Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Justin Cerrato
17
22:32.06
DA
PATS May Long Course Invitation
Girls   17-18   100 Back
Boys   17-18   100 Back
1
Christina Paspalas
17
1:02.69
PAC
US-Speedo Junior National Time
1
Connor Brown
18
58.78
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
2
Krystal Lara
17
1:03.28
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
2
John Kilduff
18
59.59
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Anna Belousova
18
1:04.32
AGUA
ST-TXLA Arena Pro Series at Aus
3
Tamir Zitelny
17
59.83
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
4
Nicole Aarts
17
1:05.23
AGUA
NC-STAR Futures Meet
4
Robert Purvis
18
1:00.32
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
5
Casey Gavigan
17
1:05.39
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
5
River Elms
17
1:00.52
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Emma Hadley
17
1:05.66
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
6
Leo Rivoal
17
1:01.65
AGUA
TX-Speedo Sectionals Championsh
7
Kierstin Chu
18
1:05.81
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Maximillian Willard
17
1:01.92
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
8
Caroline Poleway
18
1:06.48
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
8
Aron Zhang
18
1:02.11
LGAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Kaitlyn Troy
18
1:06.58
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
9
Conor Beil
17
1:02.28
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
10
Cara Treble
17
1:06.66
LIAC
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
10
Tomer Bachar
17
1:02.29
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Taylor Stalnaker
17
1:06.73
AG
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
11
Matthew Bosse
18
1:02.33
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Molly Brickman
18
1:06.73
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
12
Michael Mattera
18
1:02.76
TS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
13
Beatrix Thompson
17
1:07.74
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
13
David Bravo
17
1:03.17
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
14
Ina Elcott
17
1:08.72
RFAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Arthur Uszynski
18
1:03.34
NCAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
15
Morgan Harrington
17
1:09.06
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
15
Jasper Jurman
17
1:03.99
MAKO
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
16
Amy Zhang
17
1:09.15
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Andrew Snyder
17
1:04.26
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Nathalie Eid
17
1:09.33
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
17
Nikola Andjelic
17
1:04.45
COND
Condors May Meters Matter
18
Nathalie Young
17
1:09.37
YFD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
18
Graham Blair
17
1:04.81
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
19
Kate Bergin
18
1:09.51
RFAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Zachary Kaplan
18
1:04.91
TVSC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Julia Horan
17
1:09.73
IA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
20
Ryan Wagner
18
1:05.70
PAC
Condors May Meters Matter
21
Skylar Adams
17
1:09.85
CFJV
Senior Mets LCM Championships
21
Matthew Devito
17
1:06.27
TS
Condors Long Course Qualifier
22
Haley Fullerton
17
1:10.15
UN-2
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
Evan Dodes
17
1:06.28
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
23
Meredith Johnson
17
1:10.69
LIE
Senior Mets LCM Championships
23
Jack Collins
17
1:06.63
BAD
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
24
Paige Kaplan
17
1:10.98
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
24
Joseph Ruggiero
18
1:06.86
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
25
Erica Lou
17
1:11.10
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Invitational
25
Seth Wisotsky
17
1:06.90
BAD
HYDRO LCM Season Starter
Girls   17-18   200 Back
Boys   17-18   200 Back
1
Anna Belousova
18
2:17.10
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
1
River Elms
17
2:08.88
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
2
Christina Paspalas
17
2:20.17
PAC
US-Speedo Summer Junior Nationa
2
Maximillian Willard
17
2:09.81
LIAC
NJ-CeraVe Invitational
3
Krystal Lara
17
2:20.32
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
3
Conor Beil
17
2:11.56
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
4
Nathalie Eid
17
2:20.72
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
4
John Kilduff
18
2:12.05
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
5
Emma Hadley
17
2:20.90
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Championships
5
Leo Rivoal
18
2:13.81
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
6
Nicole Aarts
17
2:21.09
AGUA
SE-TNAQ June Invitational
6
Tamir Zitelny
17
2:14.65
TS
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
7
Beatrix Thompson
17
2:22.00
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
7
Tomer Bachar
17
2:15.69
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
8
Kierstin Chu
18
2:22.06
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
8
David Bravo
17
2:15.89
BAD
CAN-Coupe Québec 2015
9
Casey Gavigan
17
2:22.17
TVSC
NI-Senior Zones Championship Me
9
Matthew Bosse
18
2:15.99
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Molly Brickman
18
2:23.59
AGUA
Senior Mets LCM Championships
10
Connor Brown
18
2:16.16
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Kaitlyn Troy
18
2:24.03
NBS
Senior Mets LCM Championships
11
Jasper Jurman
17
2:17.49
MAKO
Senior Mets LCM Championships
12
Caroline Poleway
18
2:24.17
BAD
CH-48e CIG Championnats Interna
12
Graham Blair
17
2:18.82
BGNW
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
13
Kathleen O'Rourke
18
2:25.02
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
13
Andrew Snyder
17
2:19.26
RA
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
14
Cara Treble
17
2:26.17
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
14
Evan Dodes
17
2:19.65
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
15
Cristina Frias
18
2:27.25
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
15
Joseph Ruggiero
18
2:19.86
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
16
Morgan Harrington
17
2:27.26
LIAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
16
Arthur Uszynski
18
2:22.96
NCAC
Condors Long Course Qualifier
17
Nathalie Young
17
2:28.40
YFD
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
17
Aron Zhang
18
2:23.93
LGAC
RedTails International Invitati
18
Kelcie Gerson
18
2:28.76
COL
USA Swimming Long Course TT
18
Jason Rodriguez
18
2:24.03
ARMY
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
19
Amy Zhang
17
2:30.10
PAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
19
Juan Bedoya
18
2:24.37
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza Swim Meet
20
Sophia Taylor
17
2:30.16
MAKO
FL-TYR BSS Summer Classic
20
Christopher Crafa
17
2:24.89
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Paige Kaplan
18
2:30.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Time Classic Invita
21
Liam Ridge
17
2:25.02
COND
Metro LCM Junior Olympics
22
Kate Bergin
18
2:30.67
RFAC
Senior Mets LCM Championships
22
William Ansehl
17
2:25.43
EAST
FL-Dolfin Summer Senior Beach B
23
Jessica Arana
17
2:30.72
UN-M
Condors July Jubilee Invitation
23
Reginald Bradnock
18
2:25.52
COND
Senior Mets LCM Championships
24
Katherine Karle
17
2:30.83
BGNW
Condors Long Course Qualifier
24