Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/22/2018 09:16 PM
    2018 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.39  P66 Phillips 66
                57.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                58.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    58.46      58.28 qJR-B  
                  28.39       58.28 (29.89)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    57.78      58.32 qJR-B  
                  28.53       58.32 (29.79)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.28      58.45 qFUT   
                  28.07       58.45 (30.38)                                        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.20      58.83 qFUT   
                  28.22       58.83 (30.61)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.77      59.05 qFUT   
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.25      59.06 qFUT   
                  28.82       59.06 (30.24)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.35      59.08 qFUT   
                  28.73       59.08 (30.35)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    58.74      59.11 qFUT   
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.88      59.17 qFUT   
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)                                        
  9 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.18      59.17 qFUT   
                  28.71       59.17 (30.46)                                        
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.19      59.22 qFUT   
                  29.04       59.22 (30.18)                                        
 12 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.68      59.34 qFUT   
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)                                        
 13 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.28      59.57 qFUT   
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)                                        
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.45    1:00.14 qSRZA  
                  29.22     1:00.14 (30.92)                                        
 15 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.33    1:00.19 qSRZA  
                  29.06     1:00.19 (31.13)                                        
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.89    1:00.22 qSRZA  
                  29.14     1:00.22 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR    59.62    1:00.40 qSRZA  
                  29.10     1:00.40 (31.30)                                        
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.53    1:00.42 qSRZA  
                  29.30     1:00.42 (31.12)                                        
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.63    1:00.76 qSRZA  
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)                                        
 20 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.85    1:00.78 qSRZA  
                  28.69     1:00.78 (32.09)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.80    1:00.79 qSRZA  
                  29.47     1:00.79 (31.32)                                        
 22 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.03    1:00.83 qSRZA  
                  29.63     1:00.83 (31.20)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.86    1:01.07 qSRZA  
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)                                        
 24 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.63    1:01.10 qSRZA  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.66   J1:01.10 qSRZA  
                  29.35     1:01.10 (31.75)                                        
 26 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.78    1:01.14 qSRZA  
                  29.65     1:01.14 (31.49)                                        
 27 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.65    1:01.24 qSRZA  
                  29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)                                        
 28 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:01.36 qSRZA  
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)                                        
 29 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.38    1:01.41 qSRZA  
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)                                        
 30 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.17    1:01.42 qSRZA  
                  29.61     1:01.42 (31.81)                                        
 31 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.91    1:01.53 qSRZA  
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)                                        
 32 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.06    1:01.57 qSRZA  
                  29.29     1:01.57 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.28    1:01.84 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)                                        
 34 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.46   J1:01.84 METS   
                  29.99     1:01.84 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.78    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.24     1:01.99 (31.75)                                        
 36 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.91Y   1:02.01 METS   
                  29.02     1:02.01 (32.99)                                        
 37 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.59    1:02.02 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.02 (31.99)                                        
 38 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            52.73Y   1:02.06 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.06 (33.11)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.08    1:02.09 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)                                        
 40 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.86    1:02.12 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
 41 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.04    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)                                        
 42 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.11    1:02.21 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.21 (32.46)                                        
 43 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.99Y   1:02.25 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)                                        
 44 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.32    1:02.29 METS   
                  30.30     1:02.29 (31.99)                                        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.00    1:02.31 SRZB   
                  30.10     1:02.31 (32.21)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.23Y   1:02.48 SRZB   
                  30.37     1:02.48 (32.11)                                        
 47 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    54.59Y   1:02.50 SRZB   
                  29.75     1:02.50 (32.75)                                        
 47 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.53Y   1:02.50 SRZB   
                  30.64     1:02.50 (31.86)                                        
 49 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.13    1:02.54 SRZB   
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)                                        
 50 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.18    1:02.59 SRZB   
                  29.76     1:02.59 (32.83)                                        
 51 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68Y   1:02.63 SRZB   
                  29.52     1:02.63 (33.11)                                        
 52 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR    54.11Y   1:02.75 SRZB   
                  30.39     1:02.75 (32.36)                                        
 53 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.13    1:02.88 SRZB   
                  30.09     1:02.88 (32.79)                                        
 54 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                  59.50    1:02.91 SRZB   
                  30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)                                        
 55 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.35Y   1:02.95 SRZB   
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)                                        
 56 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:03.02 SRZB   
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)                                        
 57 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.27    1:03.10 SRZB   
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)                                        
 58 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.91    1:03.18 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)                                        
 59 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.29Y   1:03.33        
                  30.67     1:03.33 (32.66)                                        
 60 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.34Y   1:03.37        
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)                                        
 61 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR    54.33Y   1:03.42        
                  30.94     1:03.42 (32.48)                                        
 62 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.59    1:03.61        
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.93Y   1:03.66        
                  29.92     1:03.66 (33.74)                                        
 64 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.07Y   1:03.76        
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)                                        
 65 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.64    1:03.78        
                  29.89     1:03.78 (33.89)                                        
 66 Zhang, Crystal            18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.11    1:03.81        
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)                                        
 67 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18Y   1:04.04        
                  30.92     1:04.04 (33.12)                                        
 68 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.92    1:04.09        
                  31.00     1:04.09 (33.09)                                        
 69 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.35Y   1:04.46        
                  30.92     1:04.46 (33.54)                                        
 70 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.48Y   1:05.23        
                  30.15     1:05.23 (35.08)                                        
 71 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.25Y   1:06.85        
                  31.63     1:06.85 (35.22)                                        
 72 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    54.04Y   1:07.39        
                  31.02     1:07.39 (36.37)                                        
 -- Chan, Kimberley R         19 Long Island Swim-MR    54.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.76    2:27.44 SRZA   
                  34.82     1:12.23 (37.41)     1:49.58 (37.35)     2:27.44 (37.86)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.76    2:29.41 SRZB   
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)     1:50.88 (38.48)     2:29.41 (38.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.99    2:21.54 qFUT   
                  33.39     1:08.67 (35.28)     1:45.07 (36.40)     2:21.54 (36.47)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.06    2:22.99 qFUT   
                  32.76     1:08.95 (36.19)     1:46.33 (37.38)     2:22.99 (36.66)
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.46    2:23.50 qFUT   
                  33.66     1:09.29 (35.63)     1:45.84 (36.55)     2:23.50 (37.66)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.08    2:23.75 qFUT   
                  33.01     1:09.13 (36.12)     1:46.38 (37.25)     2:23.75 (37.37)
  5 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.31    2:23.97 qFUT   
                  34.26     1:10.38 (36.12)     1:47.54 (37.16)     2:23.97 (36.43)
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.93    2:24.55 qFUT   
                  33.69     1:10.01 (36.32)     1:47.51 (37.50)     2:24.55 (37.04)
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.68    2:25.72 qSRZA  
                  34.97     1:11.91 (36.94)     1:49.02 (37.11)     2:25.72 (36.70)
  8 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.25    2:25.77 qSRZA  
                  34.57     1:11.00 (36.43)     1:48.79 (37.79)     2:25.77 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.57    2:25.98 qSRZA  
                  34.63     1:11.83 (37.20)     1:49.65 (37.82)     2:25.98 (36.33)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.27    2:26.02 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:10.94 (37.02)     1:48.96 (38.02)     2:26.02 (37.06)
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.44    2:26.35 qSRZA  
                  34.78     1:11.67 (36.89)     1:49.70 (38.03)     2:26.35 (36.65)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.54Y   2:26.39 qSRZA  
                  35.29     1:12.37 (37.08)     1:49.88 (37.51)     2:26.39 (36.51)
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:27.03    2:26.82 qSRZA  
                  34.23     1:10.93 (36.70)     1:48.88 (37.95)     2:26.82 (37.94)
 14 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.59Y   2:26.85 qSRZA  
                  34.10     1:11.73 (37.63)     1:49.68 (37.95)     2:26.85 (37.17)
 15 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.42Y   2:26.94 qSRZA  
                  34.91     1:11.70 (36.79)     1:49.62 (37.92)     2:26.94 (37.32)
 16 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.91    2:27.28 qSRZA  
                  34.61     1:12.17 (37.56)     1:50.83 (38.66)     2:27.28 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.08    2:27.47 qSRZA  
                  33.86     1:10.95 (37.09)     1:49.18 (38.23)     2:27.47 (38.29)
 18 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.42Y   2:27.82 qSRZA  
                  34.71     1:11.72 (37.01)     1:50.57 (38.85)     2:27.82 (37.25)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.75    2:28.73 qSRZB  
                  34.72     1:11.69 (36.97)     1:50.49 (38.80)     2:28.73 (38.24)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.90    2:28.79 qSRZB  
                  34.14     1:11.47 (37.33)     1:50.12 (38.65)     2:28.79 (38.67)
 21 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.36    2:28.98 qSRZB  
                  34.83     1:12.92 (38.09)     1:51.61 (38.69)     2:28.98 (37.37)
 22 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.99    2:29.49 qSRZB  
                  36.28     1:13.99 (37.71)     1:52.26 (38.27)     2:29.49 (37.23)
 23 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.67    2:29.61 qSRZB  
                  34.95     1:12.34 (37.39)     1:51.23 (38.89)     2:29.61 (38.38)
 24 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.98    2:29.62 qSRZB  
                  34.29     1:11.73 (37.44)     1:50.26 (38.53)     2:29.62 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.91Y   2:29.73 SRZB   
                  35.43     1:13.03 (37.60)     1:51.61 (38.58)     2:29.73 (38.12)
 26 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.72Y   2:29.76 SRZB   
                  34.87     1:12.51 (37.64)     1:51.50 (38.99)     2:29.76 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:28.04   J2:29.76 SRZB   
                  34.60     1:13.27 (38.67)     1:51.68 (38.41)     2:29.76 (38.08)
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.10    2:29.85 SRZB   
                  35.26     1:13.35 (38.09)     1:52.12 (38.77)     2:29.85 (37.73)
 29 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:06.74Y   2:29.86 SRZB   
                  34.59     1:12.60 (38.01)     1:51.59 (38.99)     2:29.86 (38.27)
 30 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.17Y   2:30.32 SRZB   
                  34.78     1:12.31 (37.53)     1:51.55 (39.24)     2:30.32 (38.77)
 31 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.08Y   2:30.66 SRZB   
                  34.10     1:11.51 (37.41)     1:51.48 (39.97)     2:30.66 (39.18)
 32 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.62Y   2:30.76 SRZB   
                  35.00     1:13.35 (38.35)     1:52.83 (39.48)     2:30.76 (37.93)
 33 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.84Y   2:31.27        
                  35.65     1:13.19 (37.54)     1:52.38 (39.19)     2:31.27 (38.89)
 34 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.35    2:31.28        
                  35.63     1:13.69 (38.06)     1:52.98 (39.29)     2:31.28 (38.30)
 35 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.52    2:31.34        
                  34.42     1:12.13 (37.71)     1:51.64 (39.51)     2:31.34 (39.70)
 36 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.88Y   2:31.53        
                  34.80     1:12.02 (37.22)     1:51.55 (39.53)     2:31.53 (39.98)
 37 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.08Y   2:31.70        
                  35.06     1:13.17 (38.11)     1:52.51 (39.34)     2:31.70 (39.19)
 38 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.12Y   2:32.29        
                  37.04     1:15.91 (38.87)     1:55.19 (39.28)     2:32.29 (37.10)
 39 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.44Y   2:32.35        
                  35.61     1:13.76 (38.15)     1:52.86 (39.10)     2:32.35 (39.49)
 40 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.52Y   2:32.48        
                  35.87     1:14.15 (38.28)     1:53.62 (39.47)     2:32.48 (38.86)
 41 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.93Y   2:32.79        
                  34.85     1:13.60 (38.75)     1:53.47 (39.87)     2:32.79 (39.32)
 41 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.53Y   2:32.79        
                  34.54     1:12.42 (37.88)     1:52.45 (40.03)     2:32.79 (40.34)
 43 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.92    2:33.31        
                  36.34     1:15.49 (39.15)     1:54.70 (39.21)     2:33.31 (38.61)
 44 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.81Y   2:33.46        
                  36.70     1:15.53 (38.83)     1:54.77 (39.24)     2:33.46 (38.69)
 45 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.17Y   2:34.06        
                  36.07     1:14.69 (38.62)     1:54.81 (40.12)     2:34.06 (39.25)
 46 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.35Y   2:34.16        
                  34.98     1:13.57 (38.59)     1:53.99 (40.42)     2:34.16 (40.17)
 47 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.46Y   2:34.17        
                  35.29     1:14.44 (39.15)     1:55.18 (40.74)     2:34.17 (38.99)
 48 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.38    2:34.81        
                  34.38     1:13.37 (38.99)     1:54.04 (40.67)     2:34.81 (40.77)
 49 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17Y   2:35.75        
                  35.68     1:14.54 (38.86)     1:54.75 (40.21)     2:35.75 (41.00)
 50 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.41Y   2:35.98        
                  36.40     1:15.87 (39.47)     1:56.48 (40.61)     2:35.98 (39.50)
 51 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.20Y   2:36.22        
                  36.69     1:16.80 (40.11)     1:56.16 (39.36)     2:36.22 (40.06)
 52 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.16Y   2:36.38        
                  37.29     1:16.70 (39.41)     1:56.58 (39.88)     2:36.38 (39.80)
 53 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25Y   2:36.71        
                  35.84     1:14.78 (38.94)     1:55.80 (41.02)     2:36.71 (40.91)
 54 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.30Y   2:37.94        
                  36.80     1:16.31 (39.51)     1:57.06 (40.75)     2:37.94 (40.88)
 55 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.94Y   2:40.32        
                  38.51     1:19.21 (40.70)     2:00.72 (41.51)     2:40.32 (39.60)
 -- Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.33Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.48     1:13.20 (38.72)     1:53.74 (40.54)          DQ (39.15)
 -- Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:38.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:40.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:53.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.03    2:39.78 qJR-B  
                  35.26     1:15.75 (40.49)     1:58.20 (42.45)     2:39.78 (41.58)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.32    2:39.83 qJR-B  
                  35.98     1:15.63 (39.65)     1:57.15 (41.52)     2:39.83 (42.68)
  3 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.33    2:41.57 qNCSA  
                  36.47     1:16.98 (40.51)     1:58.74 (41.76)     2:41.57 (42.83)
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.45    2:43.54 qFUT   
                  36.55     1:18.02 (41.47)     2:00.37 (42.35)     2:43.54 (43.17)
  5 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.95    2:43.89 qSRZA  
                  36.82     1:17.69 (40.87)     2:00.84 (43.15)     2:43.89 (43.05)
  6 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:48.53    2:45.95 qSRZA  
                  36.71     1:18.64 (41.93)     2:02.10 (43.46)     2:45.95 (43.85)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                2:39.65    2:47.06 qSRZA  
                  36.13     1:17.95 (41.82)     2:02.00 (44.05)     2:47.06 (45.06)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.94    2:47.42 qSRZA  
                  38.04     1:19.85 (41.81)     2:03.54 (43.69)     2:47.42 (43.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.73    2:47.69 qSRZA  
                  37.93     1:20.48 (42.55)     2:04.23 (43.75)     2:47.69 (43.46)
 10 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.19    2:48.00 qSRZA  
                  36.57     1:18.41 (41.84)     2:02.84 (44.43)     2:48.00 (45.16)
 11 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:52.66    2:48.58 qSRZA  
                  38.14     1:20.89 (42.75)     2:04.60 (43.71)     2:48.58 (43.98)
 12 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.39    2:48.67 qSRZA  
                  38.30     1:20.77 (42.47)     2:05.11 (44.34)     2:48.67 (43.56)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.08    2:48.98 qSRZA  
                  37.63     1:20.28 (42.65)     2:04.21 (43.93)     2:48.98 (44.77)
 14 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.86    2:49.03 qSRZA  
                  38.61     1:21.18 (42.57)     2:05.16 (43.98)     2:49.03 (43.87)
 15 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.39Y   2:49.16 qSRZA  
                  37.43     1:20.16 (42.73)     2:04.10 (43.94)     2:49.16 (45.06)
 16 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.82    2:49.82 qSRZA  
                  37.91     1:20.37 (42.46)     2:04.81 (44.44)     2:49.82 (45.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.03    2:49.89 qSRZA  
                  38.72     1:21.04 (42.32)     2:04.58 (43.54)     2:49.89 (45.31)
 18 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.41    2:50.31 qSRZA  
                  39.89     1:22.18 (42.29)     2:06.37 (44.19)     2:50.31 (43.94)
 19 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.63    2:50.50 qSRZA  
                  38.36     1:21.15 (42.79)     2:05.51 (44.36)     2:50.50 (44.99)
 20 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.36    2:51.37 qMETS  
                  38.85     1:22.68 (43.83)     2:06.64 (43.96)     2:51.37 (44.73)
 21 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.54    2:51.50 qMETS  
                  37.20     1:19.89 (42.69)     2:05.36 (45.47)     2:51.50 (46.14)
 22 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.57    2:51.61 qMETS  
                  38.88     1:22.35 (43.47)     2:06.52 (44.17)     2:51.61 (45.09)
 23 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.00    2:51.63 qMETS  
                  38.50     1:21.19 (42.69)     2:05.74 (44.55)     2:51.63 (45.89)
 24 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:28.33Y   2:52.44 qMETS  
                  38.79     1:23.32 (44.53)     2:07.98 (44.66)     2:52.44 (44.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.93Y   2:52.53 METS   
                  39.42     1:23.60 (44.18)     2:07.91 (44.31)     2:52.53 (44.62)
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.06Y   2:52.68 METS   
                  39.06     1:22.58 (43.52)     2:07.72 (45.14)     2:52.68 (44.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.92Y   2:52.71 SRZB   
                  39.28     1:21.70 (42.42)     2:06.29 (44.59)     2:52.71 (46.42)
 28 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.23Y   2:53.41 SRZB   
                  40.06     1:24.75 (44.69)     2:09.08 (44.33)     2:53.41 (44.33)
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.56    2:53.49 SRZB   
                  38.95     1:23.42 (44.47)     2:07.33 (43.91)     2:53.49 (46.16)
 30 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.83    2:53.64        
                  39.72     1:22.73 (43.01)     2:07.89 (45.16)     2:53.64 (45.75)
 31 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.01    2:53.91        
                  39.33     1:23.33 (44.00)     2:08.71 (45.38)     2:53.91 (45.20)
 32 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:52.55    2:54.35        
                  39.27     1:22.54 (43.27)     2:07.75 (45.21)     2:54.35 (46.60)
 33 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:47.88    2:54.55        
                  38.39     1:22.68 (44.29)     2:08.24 (45.56)     2:54.55 (46.31)
 34 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.02Y   2:54.62        
                  37.95     1:20.73 (42.78)     2:07.67 (46.94)     2:54.62 (46.95)
 35 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16    2:54.74        
                  38.92     1:22.27 (43.35)     2:08.43 (46.16)     2:54.74 (46.31)
 36 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.68    2:55.24        
                  38.54     1:22.81 (44.27)     2:08.52 (45.71)     2:55.24 (46.72)
 37 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.41Y   2:56.49        
                  39.30     1:24.18 (44.88)     2:09.91 (45.73)     2:56.49 (46.58)
 38 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.12Y   2:56.99        
                  39.52     1:24.41 (44.89)     2:11.32 (46.91)     2:56.99 (45.67)
 39 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.22Y   2:57.12        
                  41.02     1:25.32 (44.30)     2:10.82 (45.50)     2:57.12 (46.30)
 40 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.48Y   2:57.85        
                  39.36     1:24.56 (45.20)     2:11.49 (46.93)     2:57.85 (46.36)
 41 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.74Y   2:58.62        
                  38.57     1:23.05 (44.48)     2:10.07 (47.02)     2:58.62 (48.55)
 42 Pusateri, Julia M         20 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.48Y   2:58.93        
                  40.38     1:25.24 (44.86)     2:12.40 (47.16)     2:58.93 (46.53)
 43 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.82Y   3:00.29        
                  41.11     1:25.94 (44.83)     2:14.05 (48.11)     3:00.29 (46.24)
 44 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84Y   3:01.18        
                  41.40     1:26.77 (45.37)     2:15.23 (48.46)     3:01.18 (45.95)
 45 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.31Y   3:02.26        
                  40.54     1:26.83 (46.29)     2:14.59 (47.76)     3:02.26 (47.67)
 46 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.74Y   3:03.20        
                  42.62     1:30.03 (47.41)     2:15.99 (45.96)     3:03.20 (47.21)
 47 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.75Y   3:07.44        
                  42.23     1:29.07 (46.84)   3:07.44 (1:38.37)                    
 -- Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:46.96         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  37.40     1:19.61 (42.21)     2:02.96 (43.35)          DQ (45.48)
 -- Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.37Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:16.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:19.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:34.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.39    2:16.26 qJR    
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)     1:40.20 (35.78)     2:16.26 (36.06)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.24    2:19.31 qJR-B  
                  31.24     1:06.32 (35.08)     1:42.46 (36.14)     2:19.31 (36.85)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.43    2:19.60 qFUT   
                  30.85     1:06.24 (35.39)     1:42.94 (36.70)     2:19.60 (36.66)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.89    2:21.10 qFUT   
                  31.79     1:07.54 (35.75)     1:44.09 (36.55)     2:21.10 (37.01)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:21.38    2:22.39 qNCSA  
                  31.61     1:07.30 (35.69)     1:44.53 (37.23)     2:22.39 (37.86)
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.98    2:23.30 qSRZA  
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)     1:44.89 (37.11)     2:23.30 (38.41)
  7 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.00    2:23.95 qSRZA  
                                1:07.98 ( )     1:45.92 (37.94)     2:23.95 (38.03)
  8 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.61    2:24.05 qSRZA  
                  31.60     1:07.53 (35.93)     1:45.20 (37.67)     2:24.05 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.98    2:24.56 qSRZA  
                  32.07     1:08.73 (36.66)     1:46.37 (37.64)     2:24.56 (38.19)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.28    2:24.59 qSRZA  
                  32.25     1:08.61 (36.36)     1:46.60 (37.99)     2:24.59 (37.99)
 11 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.87    2:24.96 qSRZA  
                  32.87     1:09.58 (36.71)     1:47.75 (38.17)     2:24.96 (37.21)
 12 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:20.93    2:25.01 qSRZA  
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)     1:47.41 (38.47)     2:25.01 (37.60)
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.75Y   2:25.11 qSRZA  
                  31.78     1:08.28 (36.50)     1:47.01 (38.73)     2:25.11 (38.10)
 14 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.63    2:25.37 qSRZA  
                  32.51     1:08.75 (36.24)     1:46.70 (37.95)     2:25.37 (38.67)
 15 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.46S   2:25.58 qSRZA  
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)     1:46.95 (37.83)     2:25.58 (38.63)
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.83    2:26.32 qSRZA  
                  32.00     1:08.65 (36.65)     1:47.44 (38.79)     2:26.32 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.07    2:26.90 qSRZA  
                  32.66     1:09.60 (36.94)     1:48.30 (38.70)     2:26.90 (38.60)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:23.04    2:26.95 qSRZA  
                  32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)     1:48.03 (38.73)     2:26.95 (38.92)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.23    2:27.29 qSRZA  
                  32.34     1:08.67 (36.33)     1:47.36 (38.69)     2:27.29 (39.93)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.48    2:27.58 qSRZA  
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)     1:48.25 (39.24)     2:27.58 (39.33)
 21 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.57    2:27.74 qSRZA  
                  31.93     1:08.80 (36.87)     1:47.91 (39.11)     2:27.74 (39.83)
 22 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.79    2:27.84 qSRZA  
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)     1:48.85 (39.16)     2:27.84 (38.99)
 23 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.74    2:28.14 qSRZA  
                  33.60     1:11.00 (37.40)     1:49.26 (38.26)     2:28.14 (38.88)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.34    2:28.22 qSRZA  
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:48.16 (38.89)     2:28.22 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.98    2:28.78 SRZA   
                  33.94     1:11.12 (37.18)     1:49.39 (38.27)     2:28.78 (39.39)
 26 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.62Y   2:29.36 SRZA   
                  31.72     1:08.40 (36.68)     1:47.72 (39.32)     2:29.36 (41.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.87    2:29.48 SRZA   
                  33.40     1:11.36 (37.96)     1:50.43 (39.07)     2:29.48 (39.05)
 28 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.68    2:29.60 SRZA   
                  32.42     1:09.23 (36.81)     1:48.56 (39.33)     2:29.60 (41.04)
 29 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.61    2:30.06 SRZA   
                  32.61     1:10.82 (38.21)     1:51.24 (40.42)     2:30.06 (38.82)
 30 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:21.77    2:30.08 SRZA   
                  33.31     1:10.58 (37.27)     1:50.02 (39.44)     2:30.08 (40.06)
 31 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.91    2:30.21 SRZA   
                  33.83     1:11.84 (38.01)     1:50.87 (39.03)     2:30.21 (39.34)
 32 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.15    2:30.65 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.79 (37.58)     1:49.95 (39.16)     2:30.65 (40.70)
 33 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.44    2:30.82 METS   
                  32.94     1:11.06 (38.12)     1:50.55 (39.49)     2:30.82 (40.27)
 34 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.92    2:31.03 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.52 (37.68)     1:50.86 (39.34)     2:31.03 (40.17)
 35 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.79    2:31.38 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.66 (38.35)     1:51.91 (39.25)     2:31.38 (39.47)
 36 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.77    2:31.41 METS   
                  33.00     1:10.46 (37.46)     1:50.69 (40.23)     2:31.41 (40.72)
 37 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.82    2:31.80 METS   
                  33.82     1:11.33 (37.51)     1:51.38 (40.05)     2:31.80 (40.42)
 38 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.40    2:31.95 METS   
                  32.75     1:10.80 (38.05)     1:50.99 (40.19)     2:31.95 (40.96)
 39 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.14Y   2:32.07 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.67 (38.00)     1:52.91 (41.24)     2:32.07 (39.16)
 40 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.96Y   2:32.20 METS   
                  34.57     1:13.11 (38.54)     1:52.65 (39.54)     2:32.20 (39.55)
 41 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.43    2:32.21 METS   
                  33.03     1:11.39 (38.36)     1:51.55 (40.16)     2:32.21 (40.66)
 42 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.04Y   2:32.29 METS   
                  33.17     1:12.03 (38.86)     1:52.06 (40.03)     2:32.29 (40.23)
 43 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.37    2:32.60 METS   
                  32.38     1:10.04 (37.66)     1:50.50 (40.46)     2:32.60 (42.10)
 44 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.66Y   2:32.96 METS   
                  32.07     1:10.52 (38.45)     1:51.38 (40.86)     2:32.96 (41.58)
 45 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.10Y   2:34.18        
                  34.53     1:14.25 (39.72)     1:53.84 (39.59)     2:34.18 (40.34)
 46 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:32.93    2:34.40        
                  33.63     1:12.92 (39.29)     1:53.85 (40.93)     2:34.40 (40.55)
 47 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:33.77    2:34.55        
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)     1:52.34 (39.97)     2:34.55 (42.21)
 48 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:32.55    2:35.41        
                  33.28     1:11.69 (38.41)     1:52.36 (40.67)     2:35.41 (43.05)
 49 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34Y   2:35.47        
                  33.74     1:13.01 (39.27)     1:54.54 (41.53)     2:35.47 (40.93)
 50 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.51Y   2:35.48        
                  35.06     1:14.19 (39.13)     1:54.08 (39.89)     2:35.48 (41.40)
 51 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.57Y   2:36.76        
                  33.66     1:12.63 (38.97)     1:54.23 (41.60)     2:36.76 (42.53)
 52 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.93    2:37.40        
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)     1:53.58 (40.92)     2:37.40 (43.82)
 53 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.87Y   2:38.02        
                  33.17     1:12.56 (39.39)     1:54.64 (42.08)     2:38.02 (43.38)
 54 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.37    2:40.43        
                  33.60     1:11.86 (38.26)     1:53.57 (41.71)     2:40.43 (46.86)
 55 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49Y   2:41.21        
                  36.44     1:17.84 (41.40)     2:00.42 (42.58)     2:41.21 (40.79)
 56 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.94Y   2:45.07        
                  34.09     1:15.61 (41.52)     2:00.61 (45.00)     2:45.07 (44.46)
 57 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.69Y   2:54.09        
                  35.38     1:17.27 (41.89)     2:02.20 (44.93)     2:54.09 (51.89)
 -- Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:18.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)     1:42.66 (36.23)          DQ (36.44)
 -- Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.56         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.84     1:13.39 (38.55)     1:56.97 (43.58)          DQ (43.87)
 -- Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.69         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.85     1:11.47 (38.62)        DQ (1:19.81)                    
 -- Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:51.82   7/17/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, C Stepanek, M Aroesty, C Treble         
                3:52.69  P66 Phillips 66
                3:56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:00.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs
                4:14.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:17.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:48.28    3:57.27 NCSA   
     1) Cash, Joanie 15                 2) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18       
                  28.20       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.26 (28.38)     1:57.40 (58.52)
                                                    3:24.98 ( )         3:57.27 ( )
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:54.78    3:58.96 NCSA   
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Raimondi, Francesca D 14       
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  28.53       58.41 (58.41)                         1:57.53 (59.12)
                          2:59.16 (1:01.63)     3:27.49 (28.33)     3:58.96 (59.80)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:58.59    4:00.11 NCSA   
     1) Milio, Theresa A 16             2) Jiang, Joy 14                  
     3) Bosse, Clare M 16               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  28.83   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.73 (29.06)   2:01.21 (1:00.54)
                            2:18.33 (17.12)   3:28.73 (1:10.40)   4:00.11 (1:41.78)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:59.00    4:02.41 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Sophia 16                2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Bates, Diana N 16              
                  28.56   1:00.15 (1:00.15)                       2:00.81 (1:00.66)
        2:29.54 (28.73)   3:01.37 (1:00.56)     3:30.26 (28.89)   4:02.41 (1:01.04)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:08.03    4:03.06 FUT    
     1) Miao, Chelsea 14                2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 23                4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  30.20   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:32.23 (29.21)   2:04.31 (1:01.29)
        2:32.53 (28.22)     3:02.87 (58.56)     3:32.09 (29.22)   4:03.06 (1:00.19)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:05.73    4:03.20 FUT    
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
     3) Gillan, Sierra P 14             4) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
                  29.39   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:29.73 (29.24)   2:01.95 (1:01.46)
        2:31.28 (29.33)   3:03.95 (1:02.00)     3:32.00 (28.05)     4:03.20 (59.25)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.14    4:05.60 SRZA   
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16            2) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           4) Rinn, Morgan 16                
                  29.84   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.08 (29.79)   2:04.00 (1:01.71)
        2:32.86 (28.86)   3:04.37 (1:00.37)     3:33.79 (29.42)   4:05.60 (1:01.23)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:05.74   x4:07.70 SRZA   
     1) McNamara, Margaret P 16         2) Hong, Katherine 16             
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 18            4) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
                  30.12   1:01.89 (1:01.89)                         1:19.03 (17.14)
                          3:04.98 (1:45.95)     3:35.28 (30.30)   4:07.70 (1:02.72)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:03.81    4:08.09 SRZA   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17         
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 17            4) Scannell, Quinn R 19           
                  29.60   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.78 (30.46)   2:05.08 (1:03.76)
                          3:08.83 (1:03.75)     3:36.98 (28.15)     4:08.09 (59.26)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:04.32    4:10.88 SRZA   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Ostensen, Sara 18              
     3) Moane, Courtney 16              4) Gullickson, Kristen 16         
                  29.71   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:33.52 (29.65)   2:05.77 (1:01.90)
                          3:10.05 (1:04.28)     3:39.17 (29.12)   4:10.88 (1:00.83)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:09.55    4:14.94 SRZA   
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) McDonough, Madison R 16        
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 17           4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  30.30   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:33.67 (29.83)   2:08.38 (1:04.54)
                          3:10.27 (1:01.89)     3:40.77 (30.50)   4:14.94 (1:04.67)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:12.63    4:19.42        
     1) Fominykh, Alisa C 16            2) Bischof, Lucy M 16             
     3) Ott, Elke J 14                  4) Moon, Zoe S 16                 
                  30.36   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:34.60 (30.36)   2:08.56 (1:04.32)
        2:40.40 (31.84)   3:15.46 (1:06.90)     3:46.09 (30.63)   4:19.42 (1:03.96)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
     3) Orange, Audrey H 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  28.05       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.98 (28.47)                    
            2:25.47 ( )         2:55.69 ( )     3:22.91 (27.22)          DQ (57.76)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.96      56.60 METS   
                  27.52       56.60 (29.08)                                        
  2 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.96      56.75 METS   
                  27.69       56.75 (29.06)                                        
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.96      56.89 SRZB   
                  27.24       56.89 (29.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.30      51.91 qJR    
                  24.35       51.91 (27.56)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.36      52.65 qJR-B  
                  25.04       52.65 (27.61)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    44.42Y     53.41 qFUT   
                  25.19       53.41 (28.22)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.64      54.03 qSRZA  
                  26.15       54.03 (27.88)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.96Y     54.11 qSRZA  
                  26.17       54.11 (27.94)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    55.78      54.51 qSRZA  
                  26.65       54.51 (27.86)                                        
  7 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.93      54.60 qSRZA  
                  26.57       54.60 (28.03)                                        
  8 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.41      54.64 qSRZA  
                  25.98       54.64 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.44      54.70 qSRZA  
                  26.23       54.70 (28.47)                                        
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.44      54.79 qSRZA  
                  26.26       54.79 (28.53)                                        
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR             56.65      54.87 qSRZA  
                  26.49       54.87 (28.38)                                        
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.04      55.03 qSRZA  
                  26.36       55.03 (28.67)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.47      55.05 qSRZA  
                  26.53       55.05 (28.52)                                        
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.43      55.08 qSRZA  
                  26.33       55.08 (28.75)                                        
 15 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43      55.10 qSRZA  
                  26.31       55.10 (28.79)                                        
 16 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.09      55.14 qSRZA  
                  26.51       55.14 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.75      55.18 qSRZA  
                  26.61       55.18 (28.57)                                        
 18 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23      55.20 qSRZA  
                  26.81       55.20 (28.39)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.19      55.26 qSRZA  
                  27.11       55.26 (28.15)                                        
 20 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.44      55.32 qSRZA  
                  26.80       55.32 (28.52)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      55.38 qSRZA  
                  26.16       55.38 (29.22)                                        
 22 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.61      55.50 qSRZA  
                  26.18       55.50 (29.32)                                        
 23 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.08      55.58 qSRZA  
                  26.49       55.58 (29.09)                                        
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.68      55.62 qSRZA  
                  27.19       55.62 (28.43)                                        
 24 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    47.25Y     55.62 qSRZA  
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.35      55.67 qSRZA  
                  26.99       55.67 (28.68)                                        
 27 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.43      55.70 qSRZA  
                  26.69       55.70 (29.01)                                        
 28 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.85      55.71 qSRZA  
                  26.53       55.71 (29.18)                                        
 29 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.35Y     55.74 qSRZA  
                  27.09       55.74 (28.65)                                        
 30 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.82      55.75 qSRZA  
                  26.73       55.75 (29.02)                                        
 31 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.63Y     56.01 qMETS  
                  26.98       56.01 (29.03)                                        
 32 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.01      56.17 qMETS  
                  26.02       56.17 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.49Y     56.50 METS   
                  27.06       56.50 (29.44)                                        
 34 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.24      56.51 METS   
                  27.75       56.51 (28.76)                                        
 34 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.55      56.51 METS   
                  26.98       56.51 (29.53)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.72      56.68 METS   
                  26.98       56.68 (29.70)                                        
 37 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.21Y     56.86 SRZB   
                  27.67       56.86 (29.19)                                        
 38 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.14Y     56.94 SRZB   
                  26.90       56.94 (30.04)                                        
 39 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.46      56.96 SRZB   
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 40 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.90     J56.96 SRZB   
                  27.69       56.96 (29.27)                                        
 41 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.09Y    J56.96 SRZB   
                  27.68       56.96 (29.28)                                        
 42 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    48.20Y     56.98 SRZB   
                  27.15       56.98 (29.83)                                        
 43 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.58      57.06 SRZB   
                  27.03       57.06 (30.03)                                        
 44 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.28Y     57.11 SRZB   
                  27.41       57.11 (29.70)                                        
 45 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        48.96Y     57.21 SRZB   
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.27      57.22 SRZB   
                  27.91       57.22 (29.31)                                        
 47 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.42Y     57.25 SRZB   
                  27.56       57.25 (29.69)                                        
 48 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.15Y     57.29 SRZB   
                  26.72       57.29 (30.57)                                        
 49 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland-MR       49.37Y     57.38 SRZB   
                  27.57       57.38 (29.81)                                        
 50 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    48.83Y     57.56        
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)                                        
 51 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      57.86        
                  27.34       57.86 (30.52)                                        
 52 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.32Y     57.87        
                  27.82       57.87 (30.05)                                        
 53 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.37Y     58.01        
                  27.62       58.01 (30.39)                                        
 54 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.50      58.07        
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)                                        
 55 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30Y     58.30        
                  27.26       58.30 (31.04)                                        
 56 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.73      58.45        
                  27.80       58.45 (30.65)                                        
 57 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.69Y     58.86        
                  28.36       58.86 (30.50)                                        
 58 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.38Y     59.38        
                  28.27       59.38 (31.11)                                        
 59 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.93Y     59.94        
                  27.57       59.94 (32.37)                                        
 60 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.32    1:00.27        
                  27.66     1:00.27 (32.61)                                        
 -- Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        45.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                2:06.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:09.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:18.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           2:05.26    2:09.80 qFUT   
                  30.22     1:03.03 (32.81)     1:36.85 (33.82)     2:09.80 (32.95)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.61    2:10.42 qFUT   
                  30.41     1:02.80 (32.39)     1:36.56 (33.76)     2:10.42 (33.86)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.29    2:11.30 qFUT   
                  30.28     1:03.35 (33.07)     1:37.55 (34.20)     2:11.30 (33.75)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.56    2:11.96 qNCSA  
                  30.80     1:03.88 (33.08)     1:38.34 (34.46)     2:11.96 (33.62)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.85    2:12.29 qNCSA  
                  30.95     1:03.79 (32.84)     1:38.04 (34.25)     2:12.29 (34.25)
  6 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.81    2:12.70 qSRZA  
                  31.64     1:04.97 (33.33)     1:38.73 (33.76)     2:12.70 (33.97)
  7 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.71    2:13.41 qSRZA  
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)     1:39.80 (34.21)     2:13.41 (33.61)
  8 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.34Y   2:14.09 qSRZA  
                  30.74     1:04.23 (33.49)     1:39.35 (35.12)     2:14.09 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:17.12    2:14.92 qSRZA  
                  32.76     1:06.27 (33.51)     1:40.85 (34.58)     2:14.92 (34.07)
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.80    2:14.96 qSRZA  
                  31.66     1:05.99 (34.33)     1:41.18 (35.19)     2:14.96 (33.78)
 11 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.94    2:15.09 qSRZA  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:40.24 (35.08)     2:15.09 (34.85)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.63    2:15.59 qSRZA  
                  32.21     1:06.80 (34.59)     1:40.53 (33.73)     2:15.59 (35.06)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.45    2:15.71 qSRZA  
                  31.57     1:05.64 (34.07)     1:41.07 (35.43)     2:15.71 (34.64)
 14 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.39Y   2:16.17 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:06.27 (34.47)     1:41.69 (35.42)     2:16.17 (34.48)
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.46    2:16.25 qMETS  
                  31.70     1:06.04 (34.34)     1:41.85 (35.81)     2:16.25 (34.40)
 16 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.80    2:16.30 qMETS  
                  32.34     1:07.33 (34.99)     1:42.34 (35.01)     2:16.30 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.61    2:17.35 qMETS  
                  31.94     1:05.94 (34.00)     1:42.48 (36.54)     2:17.35 (34.87)
 18 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.78Y   2:17.90 qSRZB  
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)     1:43.92 (36.18)     2:17.90 (33.98)
 19 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.82    2:18.14 qSRZB  
                  32.39     1:06.92 (34.53)     1:42.78 (35.86)     2:18.14 (35.36)
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.27    2:18.44 qSRZB  
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:43.16 (35.67)     2:18.44 (35.28)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.08Y   2:18.96 q      
                  32.19     1:07.70 (35.51)     1:44.10 (36.40)     2:18.96 (34.86)
 22 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.55Y   2:19.03 q      
                  32.22     1:06.94 (34.72)     1:43.29 (36.35)     2:19.03 (35.74)
 23 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.44Y   2:19.25 q      
                  33.27     1:08.89 (35.62)     1:44.33 (35.44)     2:19.25 (34.92)
 24 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.32Y   2:19.34 q      
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)     1:44.68 (35.58)     2:19.34 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.48    2:19.50        
                  32.42     1:07.29 (34.87)     1:43.45 (36.16)     2:19.50 (36.05)
 26 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.25Y   2:19.60        
                  31.90     1:06.72 (34.82)     1:43.05 (36.33)     2:19.60 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.32Y   2:20.21        
                  32.52     1:07.65 (35.13)     1:44.14 (36.49)     2:20.21 (36.07)
 28 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.54    2:20.59        
                  32.68     1:07.66 (34.98)     1:44.44 (36.78)     2:20.59 (36.15)
 29 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.14    2:20.62        
                  32.10     1:07.15 (35.05)     1:44.45 (37.30)     2:20.62 (36.17)
 30 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.41    2:20.83        
                  32.83     1:08.39 (35.56)     1:45.25 (36.86)     2:20.83 (35.58)
 31 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.43Y   2:21.12        
                  32.64     1:08.48 (35.84)     1:45.10 (36.62)     2:21.12 (36.02)
 32 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.75Y   2:21.46        
                  32.36     1:08.51 (36.15)     1:46.57 (38.06)     2:21.46 (34.89)
 33 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.11Y   2:21.57        
                  33.10     1:08.86 (35.76)     1:45.86 (37.00)     2:21.57 (35.71)
 34 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.10Y   2:21.73        
                  32.43     1:08.15 (35.72)     1:44.74 (36.59)     2:21.73 (36.99)
 35 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.37    2:21.85        
                  31.95     1:07.47 (35.52)     1:44.67 (37.20)     2:21.85 (37.18)
 36 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:01.33Y   2:21.94        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)     1:45.27 (36.52)     2:21.94 (36.67)
 37 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74Y   2:22.24        
                  33.23     1:08.29 (35.06)     1:45.03 (36.74)     2:22.24 (37.21)
 38 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.47Y   2:22.51        
                  32.80     1:09.08 (36.28)     1:46.37 (37.29)     2:22.51 (36.14)
 39 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:57.74Y   2:22.89        
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)     1:45.59 (37.53)     2:22.89 (37.30)
 40 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.34Y   2:22.91        
                  33.43     1:08.92 (35.49)     1:45.77 (36.85)     2:22.91 (37.14)
 41 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.77Y   2:24.27        
                  32.97     1:08.97 (36.00)     1:46.32 (37.35)     2:24.27 (37.95)
 42 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.32Y   2:25.04        
                  32.29     1:08.27 (35.98)     1:46.85 (38.58)     2:25.04 (38.19)
 43 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.61Y   2:25.42        
                  33.54     1:09.82 (36.28)     1:47.55 (37.73)     2:25.42 (37.87)
 44 Fox, Benjamin C           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:59.34Y   2:26.66        
                  33.07     1:08.89 (35.82)     1:47.23 (38.34)     2:26.66 (39.43)
 45 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.65Y   2:28.15        
                  33.22     1:10.05 (36.83)     1:49.30 (39.25)     2:28.15 (38.85)
 46 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:59.51Y   2:28.39        
                  33.85     1:10.48 (36.63)     1:48.29 (37.81)     2:28.39 (40.10)
 47 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.40Y   2:29.11        
                  34.00     1:10.47 (36.47)     1:49.45 (38.98)     2:29.11 (39.66)
 -- Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:55.44Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:20.09   7/19/2015 Benjamin J Cono, Team Suffolk-MR           
                2:18.09  P66 Phillips 66
                2:23.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.44    2:17.56$qP66   
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)     1:42.52 (35.69)     2:17.56 (35.04)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.06    2:25.17 qJR-B  
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)     1:47.33 (38.14)     2:25.17 (37.84)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:23.45    2:26.30 qJR-B  
                  32.63     1:09.52 (36.89)     1:47.82 (38.30)     2:26.30 (38.48)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.85    2:27.24 qFUT   
                  33.41     1:11.29 (37.88)     1:49.62 (38.33)     2:27.24 (37.62)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.49    2:27.72 qFUT   
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:49.37 (39.09)     2:27.72 (38.35)
  6 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                2:18.96    2:28.62 qFUT   
                  33.56     1:11.71 (38.15)     1:50.82 (39.11)     2:28.62 (37.80)
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.25    2:28.76 qFUT   
                  33.30     1:11.76 (38.46)     1:50.88 (39.12)     2:28.76 (37.88)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:36.05    2:29.12 qNCSA  
                  34.52     1:12.36 (37.84)     1:50.77 (38.41)     2:29.12 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.49    2:29.30 qNCSA  
                  33.94     1:11.96 (38.02)     1:50.49 (38.53)     2:29.30 (38.81)
 10 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.59    2:30.84 qSRZA  
                  33.45     1:11.53 (38.08)     1:51.15 (39.62)     2:30.84 (39.69)
 11 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.70    2:30.86 qSRZA  
                  33.18     1:11.34 (38.16)     1:50.75 (39.41)     2:30.86 (40.11)
 12 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.69    2:31.11 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:12.65 (38.73)     1:53.62 (40.97)     2:31.11 (37.49)
 13 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.35    2:31.20 qSRZA  
                  34.06     1:11.53 (37.47)     1:50.76 (39.23)     2:31.20 (40.44)
 14 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.11    2:31.48 qSRZA  
                  34.01     1:11.86 (37.85)     1:52.01 (40.15)     2:31.48 (39.47)
 15 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.32    2:32.58 qSRZA  
                  35.00     1:14.17 (39.17)     1:55.00 (40.83)     2:32.58 (37.58)
 16 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.58    2:33.46 qSRZA  
                  35.79     1:14.84 (39.05)     1:54.35 (39.51)     2:33.46 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.21    2:33.65 qSRZA  
                  33.22     1:12.21 (38.99)     1:52.63 (40.42)     2:33.65 (41.02)
 18 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  2:28.97    2:33.72 qSRZA  
                  34.74     1:13.65 (38.91)     1:53.71 (40.06)     2:33.72 (40.01)
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.49    2:33.91 qSRZA  
                  34.68     1:13.80 (39.12)     1:53.71 (39.91)     2:33.91 (40.20)
 20 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.89    2:34.69 qSRZA  
                  35.43     1:14.45 (39.02)     1:54.62 (40.17)     2:34.69 (40.07)
 21 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:34.56    2:35.41 qSRZB  
                  34.43     1:13.63 (39.20)     1:54.38 (40.75)     2:35.41 (41.03)
 22 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:32.43    2:36.29 qSRZB  
                  33.60     1:12.22 (38.62)     1:53.59 (41.37)     2:36.29 (42.70)
 23 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:37.36    2:36.38 qSRZB  
                  34.72     1:14.63 (39.91)     1:55.47 (40.84)     2:36.38 (40.91)
 24 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.92    2:36.78 qSRZB  
                  35.81     1:15.74 (39.93)     1:56.50 (40.76)     2:36.78 (40.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.04    2:37.08 SRZB   
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)     1:54.17 (40.98)     2:37.08 (42.91)
 26 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:19.01Y   2:37.14 SRZB   
                  35.58     1:14.90 (39.32)     1:56.42 (41.52)     2:37.14 (40.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.32Y   2:37.22 SRZB   
                  33.95     1:12.61 (38.66)     1:54.31 (41.70)     2:37.22 (42.91)
 28 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:38.16    2:37.53 SRZB   
                  36.03     1:16.29 (40.26)     1:57.22 (40.93)     2:37.53 (40.31)
 29 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.59    2:37.60 SRZB   
                  33.92     1:12.97 (39.05)     1:54.59 (41.62)     2:37.60 (43.01)
 30 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.46    2:38.91 METS   
                  34.65     1:13.83 (39.18)     1:55.21 (41.38)     2:38.91 (43.70)
 31 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.20    2:38.98 METS   
                  35.84     1:16.03 (40.19)     1:58.21 (42.18)     2:38.98 (40.77)
 32 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.95Y   2:39.44        
                  36.73     1:16.43 (39.70)     1:58.00 (41.57)     2:39.44 (41.44)
 33 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.97    2:39.54        
                  35.98     1:15.76 (39.78)     1:57.31 (41.55)     2:39.54 (42.23)
 34 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15Y   2:39.92        
                  36.22     1:16.54 (40.32)     1:57.94 (41.40)     2:39.92 (41.98)
 35 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.59Y   2:40.31        
                  36.36     1:17.00 (40.64)     1:58.71 (41.71)     2:40.31 (41.60)
 36 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.54    2:40.47        
                  35.71     1:17.12 (41.41)     1:58.49 (41.37)     2:40.47 (41.98)
 37 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.90Y   2:40.51        
                  35.16     1:16.17 (41.01)     1:58.76 (42.59)     2:40.51 (41.75)
 38 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.74Y   2:40.99        
                  35.87     1:15.96 (40.09)     1:58.34 (42.38)     2:40.99 (42.65)
 39 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.24    2:41.07        
                  36.34     1:16.54 (40.20)     1:58.44 (41.90)     2:41.07 (42.63)
 40 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.30Y   2:41.42        
                  35.87     1:16.68 (40.81)     1:58.97 (42.29)     2:41.42 (42.45)
 41 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.60Y   2:41.45        
                  36.55     1:17.46 (40.91)     1:59.71 (42.25)     2:41.45 (41.74)
 42 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.50Y   2:41.56        
                  35.32     1:15.53 (40.21)     1:58.05 (42.52)     2:41.56 (43.51)
 43 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.95S   2:41.83        
                  37.60     1:18.27 (40.67)     1:59.73 (41.46)     2:41.83 (42.10)
 44 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.95    2:41.94        
                  36.51     1:17.73 (41.22)     2:00.36 (42.63)     2:41.94 (41.58)
 44 Lombardo, Nicholas        18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.51Y   2:41.94        
                  36.97     1:17.77 (40.80)     2:00.25 (42.48)     2:41.94 (41.69)
 46 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.00Y   2:42.04        
                  36.84     1:18.18 (41.34)     2:00.91 (42.73)     2:42.04 (41.13)
 47 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.84    2:43.21        
                  35.30     1:15.79 (40.49)     1:59.58 (43.79)     2:43.21 (43.63)
 48 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.46Y   2:43.22        
                  37.18     1:17.99 (40.81)     2:01.08 (43.09)     2:43.22 (42.14)
 49 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.17    2:43.24        
                  35.42     1:16.33 (40.91)     1:59.69 (43.36)     2:43.24 (43.55)
 50 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.22Y   2:43.42        
                  36.47     1:17.49 (41.02)     1:59.98 (42.49)     2:43.42 (43.44)
 51 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.11Y   2:43.49        
                  36.57     1:17.13 (40.56)     2:00.82 (43.69)     2:43.49 (42.67)
 52 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.51Y   2:43.56        
                  36.44     1:18.39 (41.95)     2:01.67 (43.28)     2:43.56 (41.89)
 53 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.54Y   2:44.25        
                  36.78     1:18.94 (42.16)     2:01.28 (42.34)     2:44.25 (42.97)
 54 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.08Y   2:44.37        
                  38.34     1:19.11 (40.77)     2:02.50 (43.39)     2:44.37 (41.87)
 55 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90Y   2:44.44        
                  36.44     1:17.21 (40.77)     2:00.30 (43.09)     2:44.44 (44.14)
 56 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.46Y   2:46.01        
                  37.43     1:19.53 (42.10)     2:03.42 (43.89)     2:46.01 (42.59)
 57 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.77Y   2:46.05        
                  36.78     1:18.41 (41.63)     2:01.78 (43.37)     2:46.05 (44.27)
 58 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.63Y   2:46.28        
                  37.34     1:20.29 (42.95)     2:04.00 (43.71)     2:46.28 (42.28)
 59 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.86Y   2:48.31        
                  38.15     1:21.07 (42.92)     2:04.50 (43.43)     2:48.31 (43.81)
 60 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.98Y   2:48.54        
                  37.82     1:21.12 (43.30)     2:05.37 (44.25)     2:48.54 (43.17)
 61 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.28Y   2:49.37        
                  36.06     1:18.78 (42.72)     2:04.01 (45.23)     2:49.37 (45.36)
 62 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.50Y   2:50.19        
                  38.30     1:21.06 (42.76)     2:06.21 (45.15)     2:50.19 (43.98)
 63 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:38.94    2:53.84        
                  38.31     1:22.96 (44.65)     2:09.24 (46.28)     2:53.84 (44.60)
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.88Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.55     1:20.31 (42.76)     2:04.62 (44.31)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                2:16.84Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.15     1:19.90 (42.75)     2:05.20 (45.30)          DQ (45.07)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:01.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:08.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:21.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.13    2:05.83 qJR-B  
                  28.35     1:00.14 (31.79)     1:33.33 (33.19)     2:05.83 (32.50)
  2 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.22    2:06.11 qJR-B  
                  28.81     1:00.94 (32.13)     1:33.35 (32.41)     2:06.11 (32.76)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:04.66    2:06.61 qJR-B  
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)     1:33.20 (33.39)     2:06.61 (33.41)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.55    2:06.63 qJR-B  
                  27.70       59.56 (31.86)     1:33.43 (33.87)     2:06.63 (33.20)
  5 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:05.92    2:07.57 qJR-B  
                  28.25     1:00.32 (32.07)     1:33.74 (33.42)     2:07.57 (33.83)
  6 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.90    2:09.03 qFUT   
                  28.35     1:00.71 (32.36)     1:34.26 (33.55)     2:09.03 (34.77)
  7 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.15    2:11.00 qSRZA  
                  28.90     1:01.98 (33.08)     1:36.34 (34.36)     2:11.00 (34.66)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.25    2:12.08 qSRZA  
                  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)     1:36.70 (34.65)     2:12.08 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.20    2:12.16 qSRZA  
                  28.90     1:02.47 (33.57)     1:37.33 (34.86)     2:12.16 (34.83)
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.35    2:12.30 qSRZA  
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)     1:37.47 (34.29)     2:12.30 (34.83)
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.37    2:12.67 qSRZA  
                  29.67     1:03.04 (33.37)     1:37.61 (34.57)     2:12.67 (35.06)
 12 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.33    2:13.32 qSRZA  
                  30.06     1:03.82 (33.76)     1:37.96 (34.14)     2:13.32 (35.36)
 13 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.07    2:13.33 qSRZA  
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)     1:36.77 (34.49)     2:13.33 (36.56)
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.18    2:13.68 qSRZA  
                  29.05     1:02.35 (33.30)     1:38.68 (36.33)     2:13.68 (35.00)
 15 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.05    2:14.29 qSRZA  
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)     1:38.04 (35.10)     2:14.29 (36.25)
 16 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.11    2:14.58 qSRZA  
                  30.40     1:04.81 (34.41)     1:39.83 (35.02)     2:14.58 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR        2:15.64    2:14.62 qSRZA  
                  31.10     1:05.39 (34.29)     1:40.33 (34.94)     2:14.62 (34.29)
 18 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.79    2:14.87 qSRZA  
                  30.67     1:05.61 (34.94)     1:39.96 (34.35)     2:14.87 (34.91)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.92    2:15.23 qSRZA  
                  30.03     1:04.35 (34.32)     1:39.76 (35.41)     2:15.23 (35.47)
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.61    2:15.25 qSRZA  
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)     1:38.06 (34.69)     2:15.25 (37.19)
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.89    2:15.80 qSRZA  
                  28.97     1:02.93 (33.96)     1:39.12 (36.19)     2:15.80 (36.68)
 22 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.12Y   2:15.91 qSRZA  
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:41.84 (34.80)     2:15.91 (34.07)
 23 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.17    2:16.26 qSRZA  
                  29.99     1:04.39 (34.40)     1:40.14 (35.75)     2:16.26 (36.12)
 24 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.53Y   2:16.70 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:05.32 (34.61)     1:40.97 (35.65)     2:16.70 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.72    2:16.76 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:05.12 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.90)     2:16.76 (35.74)
 26 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.78    2:17.05 SRZA   
                  29.75     1:04.17 (34.42)     1:40.46 (36.29)     2:17.05 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.63    2:17.55 METS   
                  31.13     1:05.40 (34.27)     1:41.33 (35.93)     2:17.55 (36.22)
 28 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.96    2:18.97 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.89 (33.41)     1:39.23 (36.34)     2:18.97 (39.74)
 29 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.92Y   2:19.26 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.19 (35.02)     1:43.28 (36.09)     2:19.26 (35.98)
 30 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.33    2:19.51 METS   
                  29.47     1:03.58 (34.11)     1:40.69 (37.11)     2:19.51 (38.82)
 31 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.33    2:19.55 METS   
                  30.83     1:05.92 (35.09)     1:42.24 (36.32)     2:19.55 (37.31)
 32 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.45Y   2:20.09 METS   
                  30.30     1:04.79 (34.49)     1:41.18 (36.39)     2:20.09 (38.91)
 33 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.36    2:20.12 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)     1:42.04 (35.93)     2:20.12 (38.08)
 34 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.49    2:20.30 METS   
                  30.09     1:05.35 (35.26)     1:43.60 (38.25)     2:20.30 (36.70)
 35 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.90    2:22.25        
                  30.95     1:06.81 (35.86)     1:44.40 (37.59)     2:22.25 (37.85)
 36 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.38Y   2:24.35        
                  30.13     1:06.24 (36.11)     1:44.78 (38.54)     2:24.35 (39.57)
 37 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.57Y   2:24.61        
                  30.90     1:07.09 (36.19)     1:45.17 (38.08)     2:24.61 (39.44)
 38 Jung, Min Jun             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.10    2:24.70        
                  31.11     1:05.95 (34.84)     1:43.63 (37.68)     2:24.70 (41.07)
 39 Cullen, Grayson S         19 Middies Swimming-MR  2:02.18Y   2:25.17        
                  30.05     1:05.41 (35.36)     1:44.33 (38.92)     2:25.17 (40.84)
 40 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.44Y   2:25.18        
                  29.35     1:04.92 (35.57)     1:43.89 (38.97)     2:25.18 (41.29)
 41 Lombardo, Nicholas        18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.78Y   2:25.50        
                  31.65     1:08.17 (36.52)     1:46.83 (38.66)     2:25.50 (38.67)
 42 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68Y   2:25.99        
                  30.93     1:08.14 (37.21)     1:47.34 (39.20)     2:25.99 (38.65)
 43 Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                2:03.03Y   2:28.71        
                  30.44     1:06.98 (36.54)     1:46.53 (39.55)     2:28.71 (42.18)
 44 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.23Y   2:28.88        
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:48.30 (39.94)     2:28.88 (40.58)
 45 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.63Y   2:29.99        
                  30.64     1:06.30 (35.66)     1:47.53 (41.23)     2:29.99 (42.46)
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:02.26Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.45     1:08.06 (36.61)     1:45.23 (37.17)          DQ (36.45)
 -- Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.16S       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  P66 Phillips 66
                3:34.89  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
                3:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                3:48.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                3:50.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:39.72    3:32.91 JR     
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Porges, Dylan R 17             
     3) Massari, Eugenio G 16           4) Glas, Aaron I 20               
                  25.05       52.80 (52.80)     1:18.06 (25.26)     1:45.67 (52.87)
        2:11.28 (25.61)     2:39.27 (53.60)     3:05.06 (25.79)     3:32.91 (53.64)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.45    3:37.02 FUT    
     1) Swartwout, William H 15         2) Walters, Tyler A 15            
     3) Kapusta, Adam 17                4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  25.81       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.65 (26.07)                    
                                2:43.03 ( )     3:08.64 (25.61)     3:37.02 (53.99)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:31.74    3:39.55 FUT    
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16            2) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
     3) Loveless, John J 18             4) Lafata, Spencer F 19           
                  26.83       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.27 (26.37)                    
                                2:46.99 ( )     3:12.60 (25.61)     3:39.55 (52.56)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:37.91    3:39.58 FUT    
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 21               2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 15            4) Zugibe, Matthew J 20           
                  26.62       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.29 (26.12)     1:50.07 (54.90)
        2:16.77 (26.70)     2:45.53 (55.46)     3:11.02 (25.49)     3:39.58 (54.05)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:44.04    3:39.72 FUT    
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey K 18         2) Bosse, Matthew N 21            
     3) Park, Edward 15                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  26.70       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.58 (25.62)     1:49.70 (54.74)
        2:16.41 (26.71)     2:45.46 (55.76)     3:11.41 (25.95)     3:39.72 (54.26)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:40.00    3:40.17 FUT    
     1) Rhee, Dylan 16                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 17             
     3) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17        4) Hinckley, CJ 18                
                  27.22       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.01 (26.03)     1:50.60 (54.62)
        2:16.74 (26.14)     2:45.47 (54.87)     3:40.17 (54.70)                    
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:40.73    3:41.52 NCSA   
     1) Protano, John 17                2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  26.27       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.48 (26.45)                    
                                2:47.31 ( )     3:12.69 (25.38)     3:41.52 (54.21)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:38.71    3:43.33 SRZA   
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 20          2) Wisniewski, Robert L 19        
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  26.13       54.58 (54.58)     1:22.28 (27.70)     1:51.52 (56.94)
                                                    2:18.26 ( )         3:43.33 ( )
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:43.55    3:44.69 SRZA   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 18         4) Arena, Christopher J 19        
                  27.28       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.02 (26.83)     1:52.04 (55.85)
        2:18.83 (26.79)     2:47.93 (55.89)     3:14.43 (26.50)     3:44.69 (56.76)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:47.64    3:47.35 SRZA   
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 18              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 16              4) Morales, Evan M 14             
                  27.42       58.83 (58.83)     1:18.94 (20.11)     1:26.11 (27.28)
        1:56.92 (30.81)     2:23.12 (57.01)   3:47.35 (1:24.23)                    
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:40.14    3:47.93 SRZA   
     1) Lai, Christopher B 15           2) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Moy, Christian 17              
                  27.78       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.69 (27.32)     1:54.70 (56.33)
        2:22.06 (27.36)     2:52.30 (57.60)     3:19.24 (26.94)     3:47.93 (55.63)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:47.57   x3:47.99 SRZA   
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 17          2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Beehler, Matthew C 13          
                  26.86       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.71 (27.34)     1:53.87 (57.50)
        2:09.89 (16.02)     2:21.32 (27.45)   3:47.99 (1:26.67)                    
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:47.60    3:48.96 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Copeland, Jared S 17           
     3) Loveless, Liam J 16             4) Golovin, Samuel J 17           
                  26.81       55.60 (55.60)     1:23.01 (27.41)     1:55.34 (59.74)
                                                    2:22.68 ( )         3:48.96 ( )
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:45.34    3:54.06        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Mullin, Conor J 19              4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  27.74                                                 1:57.50 ( )
                            2:15.00 (17.50)      2:24.35 (9.35)   3:54.06 (1:39.06)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:18.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start