Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/22/2018 09:17 PM
    2018 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.39  P66 Phillips 66
                57.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                58.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    58.32      57.34 JR     
                  28.07       57.34 (29.27)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    58.28      57.80 JR-B   
                  28.00       57.80 (29.80)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.45      57.89 JR-B   
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)                                        
  4 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    59.11      58.14 JR-B   
                  28.18       58.14 (29.96)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.83      58.25 JR-B   
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.05      58.37 JR-B   
                  28.14       58.37 (30.23)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06      59.13 FUT    
                  28.89       59.13 (30.24)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.08    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.17      58.69 FUT    
                  28.43       58.69 (30.26)                                        
 10 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.57      59.03 FUT    
                  28.80       59.03 (30.23)                                        
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.22      59.12 FUT    
                  29.15       59.12 (29.97)                                        
 12 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.17      59.38 FUT    
                  28.37       59.38 (31.01)                                        
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.34      59.54 FUT    
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)                                        
 14 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.22      59.70 NCSA   
                  28.82       59.70 (30.88)                                        
 15 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.19      59.94 SRZA   
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.14    1:00.12 SRZA   
                  28.68     1:00.12 (31.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10      59.53 FUT    
                  28.99       59.53 (30.54)                                        
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.76      59.84 NCSA   
                  28.67       59.84 (31.17)                                        
 19 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.83    1:01.09 SRZA   
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)                                        
 20 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.07    1:01.11 SRZA   
                  29.28     1:01.11 (31.83)                                        
 21 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.42    1:01.19 SRZA   
                  29.64     1:01.19 (31.55)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.79    1:01.46 SRZA   
                  29.44     1:01.46 (32.02)                                        
 23 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.78    1:01.70 SRZA   
                  28.82     1:01.70 (32.88)                                        
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.40    1:07.17        
                  32.54     1:07.17 (34.63)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.41    1:00.88 SRZA   
                  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)                                        
 26 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.53    1:00.89 SRZA   
                  29.30     1:00.89 (31.59)                                        
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.57    1:00.94 SRZA   
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)                                        
 28 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.84    1:01.03 SRZA   
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
 29 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.42    1:01.49 SRZA   
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10    1:01.50 SRZA   
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)                                        
 31 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.24    1:01.58 SRZA   
                  29.57     1:01.58 (32.01)                                        
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.14    1:06.75        
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)                                        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:49.19  P66 Phillips 66
                17:11.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                17:20.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                17:34.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:40.19  FUT Futures Champs
                18:34.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                18:36.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                18:36.29  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  18:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:23.91   17:12.72 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:04.23 (33.60)     1:38.51 (34.28)     2:13.27 (34.76)
        2:47.99 (34.72)     3:22.57 (34.58)     3:57.36 (34.79)     4:32.38 (35.02)
        5:07.23 (34.85)     5:42.48 (35.25)     6:17.36 (34.88)     6:52.22 (34.86)
        7:26.82 (34.60)     8:01.58 (34.76)     8:36.57 (34.99)     9:11.42 (34.85)
        9:46.40 (34.98)    10:21.35 (34.95)    10:56.28 (34.93)    11:31.13 (34.85)
       12:05.81 (34.68)    12:40.22 (34.41)    13:14.76 (34.54)    13:49.25 (34.49)
       14:23.45 (34.20)    14:57.97 (34.52)    15:32.36 (34.39)    16:06.56 (34.20)
       16:40.23 (33.67)    17:12.72 (32.49)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:32.08   17:18.53 JR-B   
                  32.32     1:06.95 (34.63)     1:41.99 (35.04)     2:17.24 (35.25)
        2:52.27 (35.03)     3:27.15 (34.88)     4:02.52 (35.37)     4:37.47 (34.95)
        5:12.65 (35.18)     5:47.75 (35.10)     6:22.83 (35.08)     6:57.79 (34.96)
        7:32.74 (34.95)     8:07.64 (34.90)     8:42.50 (34.86)     9:16.86 (34.36)
        9:51.38 (34.52)    10:25.53 (34.15)    10:59.90 (34.37)    11:34.24 (34.34)
       12:08.71 (34.47)    12:43.26 (34.55)    13:18.09 (34.83)    13:52.68 (34.59)
       14:27.68 (35.00)    15:02.39 (34.71)    15:37.23 (34.84)    16:11.69 (34.46)
       16:45.85 (34.16)    17:18.53 (32.68)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR 17:36.78   17:24.41 NCSA   
                  31.78     1:06.52 (34.74)     1:41.76 (35.24)     2:16.81 (35.05)
        2:42.78 (25.97)     3:27.10 (44.32)     4:02.15 (35.05)     4:37.25 (35.10)
        5:12.36 (35.11)     5:47.59 (35.23)     6:22.82 (35.23)     6:58.01 (35.19)
        7:33.13 (35.12)     8:07.96 (34.83)     8:42.95 (34.99)     9:18.00 (35.05)
        9:52.96 (34.96)    10:27.90 (34.94)    11:02.68 (34.78)    11:37.73 (35.05)
       12:12.33 (34.60)    12:47.10 (34.77)    13:21.86 (34.76)    13:56.58 (34.72)
       14:31.28 (34.70)    15:06.24 (34.96)    15:41.01 (34.77)    16:16.06 (35.05)
       16:50.47 (34.41)    17:24.41 (33.94)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR 17:24.18   17:26.26 NCSA   
                  32.49     1:06.66 (34.17)     1:41.48 (34.82)     2:16.17 (34.69)
        2:51.12 (34.95)     3:25.99 (34.87)     4:00.70 (34.71)     4:35.69 (34.99)
        5:10.21 (34.52)     5:45.04 (34.83)     6:19.63 (34.59)     6:54.41 (34.78)
        7:29.40 (34.99)     8:04.44 (35.04)     8:39.46 (35.02)     9:14.64 (35.18)
        9:49.81 (35.17)    10:25.16 (35.35)    11:00.32 (35.16)    11:35.72 (35.40)
       12:10.92 (35.20)    12:46.25 (35.33)    13:21.31 (35.06)    13:56.62 (35.31)
       14:31.79 (35.17)    15:07.31 (35.52)    15:42.29 (34.98)    16:17.63 (35.34)
       16:52.48 (34.85)    17:26.26 (33.78)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.49   17:33.41 NCSA   
                  31.90     1:06.59 (34.69)     1:41.50 (34.91)     2:16.94 (35.44)
        2:52.06 (35.12)     3:27.17 (35.11)     3:57.17 (30.00)     4:37.34 (40.17)
        5:07.03 (29.69)     5:47.81 (40.78)     6:23.17 (35.36)     6:58.54 (35.37)
        7:34.03 (35.49)     8:09.53 (35.50)     8:45.22 (35.69)     9:20.52 (35.30)
        9:56.14 (35.62)    10:31.50 (35.36)    11:04.84 (33.34)    11:41.84 (37.00)
       12:17.49 (35.65)    12:52.57 (35.08)    13:27.55 (34.98)    14:03.03 (35.48)
       14:29.95 (26.92)    15:14.04 (44.09)    15:49.24 (35.20)    16:24.74 (35.50)
       16:59.72 (34.98)    17:33.41 (33.69)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR 17:31.71   17:35.59 FUT    
                  31.59     1:05.89 (34.30)     1:41.15 (35.26)     2:15.86 (34.71)
        2:50.70 (34.84)     3:25.67 (34.97)     4:00.51 (34.84)     4:35.45 (34.94)
        5:10.50 (35.05)     5:45.62 (35.12)     6:20.84 (35.22)     6:55.88 (35.04)
        7:31.25 (35.37)     8:06.66 (35.41)     8:42.06 (35.40)     9:17.70 (35.64)
        9:53.27 (35.57)    10:28.96 (35.69)    11:04.63 (35.67)    11:40.27 (35.64)
       12:16.02 (35.75)    12:51.84 (35.82)    13:27.71 (35.87)    14:03.38 (35.67)
       14:39.10 (35.72)    15:14.94 (35.84)    15:50.32 (35.38)    16:26.23 (35.91)
       17:01.35 (35.12)    17:35.59 (34.24)                                        
  7 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:43.01   17:36.61 FUT    
                  31.06     1:04.92 (33.86)     1:39.36 (34.44)     2:14.22 (34.86)
        2:49.06 (34.84)     3:23.98 (34.92)     3:58.75 (34.77)     4:33.89 (35.14)
        5:09.03 (35.14)     5:44.26 (35.23)     6:19.38 (35.12)     6:55.00 (35.62)
        7:30.29 (35.29)     8:06.21 (35.92)     8:41.68 (35.47)     9:16.93 (35.25)
        9:52.76 (35.83)    10:28.42 (35.66)    11:04.38 (35.96)    11:40.55 (36.17)
       12:16.65 (36.10)    12:52.74 (36.09)    13:27.71 (34.97)    14:03.23 (35.52)
       14:39.78 (36.55)    15:15.70 (35.92)    15:51.84 (36.14)    16:27.71 (35.87)
       17:02.74 (35.03)    17:36.61 (33.87)                                        
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:40.69   17:41.51 METS   
                  32.08     1:06.77 (34.69)     1:41.91 (35.14)     2:17.12 (35.21)
        2:52.27 (35.15)     3:27.40 (35.13)     4:02.64 (35.24)     4:37.71 (35.07)
        5:12.78 (35.07)     5:48.05 (35.27)     6:23.38 (35.33)     6:58.71 (35.33)
        7:34.40 (35.69)     8:09.84 (35.44)     8:45.49 (35.65)     9:21.08 (35.59)
        9:56.97 (35.89)    10:32.73 (35.76)    11:08.66 (35.93)    11:44.49 (35.83)
       12:20.25 (35.76)    12:56.22 (35.97)    13:32.10 (35.88)    14:08.03 (35.93)
       14:43.95 (35.92)    15:19.99 (36.04)    15:55.83 (35.84)    16:31.74 (35.91)
       17:06.91 (35.17)    17:41.51 (34.60)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:44.59   17:46.75 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.64 (34.02)     1:40.37 (34.73)     2:15.51 (35.14)
        2:50.86 (35.35)     3:26.16 (35.30)     4:01.58 (35.42)     4:36.94 (35.36)
        5:12.26 (35.32)     5:47.67 (35.41)     6:22.74 (35.07)     6:58.32 (35.58)
        7:33.66 (35.34)     8:09.23 (35.57)     8:44.82 (35.59)     9:20.66 (35.84)
        9:56.75 (36.09)    10:32.94 (36.19)    11:08.96 (36.02)    11:45.60 (36.64)
       12:21.86 (36.26)    12:58.46 (36.60)    13:34.73 (36.27)    14:11.23 (36.50)
       14:47.39 (36.16)    15:23.92 (36.53)    15:59.81 (35.89)    16:36.25 (36.44)
       17:12.23 (35.98)    17:46.75 (34.52)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:54.18   17:46.92 METS   
                  32.56     1:07.51 (34.95)     1:43.07 (35.56)     2:18.75 (35.68)
        2:54.57 (35.82)     3:30.52 (35.95)     4:06.54 (36.02)     4:42.52 (35.98)
        5:18.00 (35.48)     5:53.35 (35.35)     6:28.82 (35.47)     7:04.76 (35.94)
        7:40.48 (35.72)     8:16.38 (35.90)     8:52.10 (35.72)     9:27.80 (35.70)
       10:03.73 (35.93)    10:39.63 (35.90)    11:15.65 (36.02)    11:51.62 (35.97)
       12:27.18 (35.56)    13:02.85 (35.67)    13:38.83 (35.98)    14:14.51 (35.68)
       14:50.22 (35.71)    15:25.54 (35.32)    16:01.42 (35.88)    16:36.82 (35.40)
       17:12.57 (35.75)    17:46.92 (34.35)                                        
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:22.71   17:56.31 METS   
                  32.42     1:06.84 (34.42)     1:42.02 (35.18)     2:17.17 (35.15)
        2:52.56 (35.39)     3:27.94 (35.38)     4:03.67 (35.73)     4:39.48 (35.81)
        5:15.52 (36.04)     5:51.62 (36.10)     6:27.64 (36.02)     7:03.97 (36.33)
        7:40.44 (36.47)     8:16.68 (36.24)     8:52.97 (36.29)     9:29.22 (36.25)
       10:05.70 (36.48)    10:42.21 (36.51)    11:18.84 (36.63)    11:55.36 (36.52)
       12:32.03 (36.67)    13:08.56 (36.53)    13:44.85 (36.29)    14:21.24 (36.39)
       14:57.71 (36.47)    15:33.76 (36.05)    16:10.05 (36.29)    16:46.25 (36.20)
       17:22.09 (35.84)    17:56.31 (34.22)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR 18:14.95   17:57.32 METS   
                  29.54     1:08.20 (38.66)     1:41.37 (33.17)     2:20.43 (39.06)
        2:56.59 (36.16)     3:32.89 (36.30)     4:07.83 (34.94)     4:45.03 (37.20)
        5:21.03 (36.00)     5:57.00 (35.97)     6:32.97 (35.97)     7:08.84 (35.87)
        7:44.84 (36.00)     8:20.56 (35.72)     8:56.76 (36.20)     9:32.52 (35.76)
       10:08.44 (35.92)    10:44.60 (36.16)    11:20.45 (35.85)    11:56.09 (35.64)
       12:32.18 (36.09)    13:08.05 (35.87)    13:44.86 (36.81)    14:21.29 (36.43)
       14:57.78 (36.49)    15:34.35 (36.57)    16:10.36 (36.01)    16:46.91 (36.55)
       17:22.60 (35.69)    17:57.32 (34.72)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 17:46.26Y  18:06.21 METS   
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)     1:46.97 (36.48)     2:23.18 (36.21)
        2:59.51 (36.33)     3:35.58 (36.07)     4:11.60 (36.02)     4:47.90 (36.30)
        5:24.18 (36.28)     6:00.38 (36.20)     6:36.60 (36.22)     7:12.76 (36.16)
        7:49.25 (36.49)     8:25.52 (36.27)     9:01.75 (36.23)     9:38.17 (36.42)
       10:14.38 (36.21)    10:50.56 (36.18)    11:26.89 (36.33)    12:03.42 (36.53)
       12:39.65 (36.23)    13:16.09 (36.44)    13:52.46 (36.37)    14:29.02 (36.56)
       15:05.56 (36.54)    15:41.94 (36.38)    16:18.25 (36.31)    16:54.58 (36.33)
       17:21.18 (26.60)    18:06.21 (45.03)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:41.47   18:15.56 METS   
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)     1:43.86 (35.86)     2:20.12 (36.26)
        2:56.34 (36.22)     3:32.49 (36.15)     4:08.85 (36.36)     4:44.91 (36.06)
        5:21.06 (36.15)     5:57.11 (36.05)     6:33.65 (36.54)     7:09.91 (36.26)
        7:46.48 (36.57)     8:23.12 (36.64)     9:00.01 (36.89)     9:36.81 (36.80)
       10:13.89 (37.08)    10:50.89 (37.00)    11:27.74 (36.85)    12:04.37 (36.63)
       12:41.21 (36.84)    13:18.41 (37.20)    13:55.61 (37.20)    14:32.56 (36.95)
       15:09.65 (37.09)    15:47.27 (37.62)    16:24.57 (37.30)    17:01.91 (37.34)
       17:39.34 (37.43)    18:15.56 (36.22)                                        
 15 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:30.40   18:26.18 METS   
                  33.32     1:09.53 (36.21)     1:46.24 (36.71)     2:23.03 (36.79)
        2:59.92 (36.89)     3:36.45 (36.53)     4:13.35 (36.90)     4:50.04 (36.69)
        5:27.11 (37.07)     6:03.79 (36.68)     6:40.82 (37.03)     7:17.72 (36.90)
        7:54.62 (36.90)     8:31.30 (36.68)     9:08.41 (37.11)     9:45.12 (36.71)
       10:22.26 (37.14)    10:59.23 (36.97)    11:36.72 (37.49)    12:13.64 (36.92)
       12:51.09 (37.45)    13:28.06 (36.97)    14:05.62 (37.56)    14:42.78 (37.16)
       15:20.17 (37.39)    15:57.51 (37.34)    16:35.40 (37.89)    17:12.58 (37.18)
       17:47.58 (35.00)    18:26.18 (38.60)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:58.12Y  18:26.30 METS   
                  33.46     1:10.51 (37.05)     1:47.45 (36.94)     2:25.04 (37.59)
        3:02.66 (37.62)     3:40.32 (37.66)     4:17.73 (37.41)     4:55.37 (37.64)
        5:32.93 (37.56)     6:10.46 (37.53)     6:47.65 (37.19)     7:25.27 (37.62)
        8:02.32 (37.05)     8:40.02 (37.70)     9:17.34 (37.32)     9:54.74 (37.40)
       10:31.95 (37.21)    11:09.47 (37.52)    11:46.62 (37.15)    12:24.23 (37.61)
       13:01.14 (36.91)    13:38.57 (37.43)    14:15.56 (36.99)    14:52.67 (37.11)
       15:28.51 (35.84)    16:05.06 (36.55)    16:41.08 (36.02)    17:17.37 (36.29)
       17:52.57 (35.20)    18:26.30 (33.73)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:18.46   18:27.13 METS   
                  33.21     1:09.19 (35.98)     1:45.70 (36.51)     2:23.10 (37.40)
        3:00.09 (36.99)     3:37.25 (37.16)     4:14.43 (37.18)     4:51.62 (37.19)
        5:29.09 (37.47)     6:06.19 (37.10)     6:43.65 (37.46)     7:21.01 (37.36)
        7:58.23 (37.22)     8:35.79 (37.56)     9:13.23 (37.44)     9:50.68 (37.45)
       10:28.07 (37.39)    11:05.16 (37.09)    11:42.70 (37.54)    12:19.98 (37.28)
       12:57.35 (37.37)    13:34.70 (37.35)    14:12.11 (37.41)    14:49.21 (37.10)
       15:26.62 (37.41)    16:03.79 (37.17)    16:40.39 (36.60)    17:16.84 (36.45)
       17:52.11 (35.27)    18:27.13 (35.02)                                        
 18 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR  18:09.48   18:27.85 METS   
                  33.14     1:08.59 (35.45)     1:44.77 (36.18)     2:21.19 (36.42)
        2:58.03 (36.84)     3:34.73 (36.70)     4:11.25 (36.52)     4:48.04 (36.79)
        5:24.73 (36.69)     6:01.80 (37.07)     6:38.60 (36.80)     7:15.43 (36.83)
        7:52.60 (37.17)     8:29.61 (37.01)     9:06.93 (37.32)     9:44.26 (37.33)
       10:21.54 (37.28)    10:59.09 (37.55)    11:36.53 (37.44)    12:13.97 (37.44)
       12:51.34 (37.37)    13:28.97 (37.63)    14:06.55 (37.58)    14:44.10 (37.55)
       15:21.86 (37.76)    15:59.60 (37.74)    16:37.53 (37.93)    17:15.25 (37.72)
       17:52.04 (36.79)    18:27.85 (35.81)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:33.86   18:32.90 METS   
                  31.81     1:11.12 (39.31)     1:40.78 (29.66)     2:26.51 (45.73)
        3:05.23 (38.72)     3:42.90 (37.67)     4:20.87 (37.97)     4:58.67 (37.80)
        5:36.51 (37.84)     6:14.20 (37.69)     6:51.89 (37.69)     7:29.46 (37.57)
        8:07.01 (37.55)     8:44.32 (37.31)     9:21.68 (37.36)     9:58.09 (36.41)
       10:35.54 (37.45)    11:12.05 (36.51)    11:48.80 (36.75)    12:25.10 (36.30)
       13:02.02 (36.92)    13:38.76 (36.74)    14:15.49 (36.73)    14:52.75 (37.26)
       15:29.62 (36.87)    16:06.70 (37.08)    16:43.60 (36.90)    17:20.57 (36.97)
       17:57.06 (36.49)    18:32.90 (35.84)                                        
 20 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:08.09Y  18:35.22 SRZB   
                  33.36     1:09.43 (36.07)     1:46.63 (37.20)     2:23.62 (36.99)
        3:01.24 (37.62)     3:38.79 (37.55)     4:16.86 (38.07)     4:53.89 (37.03)
        5:32.00 (38.11)     6:09.58 (37.58)     6:47.19 (37.61)     7:24.77 (37.58)
        8:02.07 (37.30)     8:39.58 (37.51)     9:17.25 (37.67)     9:54.71 (37.46)
       10:32.27 (37.56)    11:09.61 (37.34)    11:46.89 (37.28)    12:23.57 (36.68)
       12:58.43 (34.86)    13:38.43 (40.00)    14:15.76 (37.33)    14:52.93 (37.17)
       15:30.08 (37.15)    16:06.85 (36.77)    16:43.60 (36.75)    17:21.21 (37.61)
       17:58.86 (37.65)    18:35.22 (36.36)                                        
 21 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:45.25Y  18:42.27        
                  33.36     1:09.71 (36.35)     1:46.34 (36.63)     2:23.17 (36.83)
        2:59.98 (36.81)     3:37.14 (37.16)     4:14.09 (36.95)     4:51.14 (37.05)
        5:28.31 (37.17)     6:05.53 (37.22)     6:42.51 (36.98)     7:19.70 (37.19)
        7:57.10 (37.40)     8:34.76 (37.66)     9:12.19 (37.43)     9:50.14 (37.95)
       10:27.81 (37.67)    11:05.93 (38.12)    11:43.64 (37.71)    12:21.74 (38.10)
       12:59.83 (38.09)    13:37.69 (37.86)    14:15.30 (37.61)    14:53.66 (38.36)
       15:31.77 (38.11)    16:10.39 (38.62)    16:48.47 (38.08)    17:26.68 (38.21)
       18:04.64 (37.96)    18:42.27 (37.63)                                        
 22 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Swim-MR 18:09.57Y  18:43.57        
                  32.71     1:08.90 (36.19)     1:45.56 (36.66)     2:22.64 (37.08)
        2:59.68 (37.04)     3:37.07 (37.39)     4:14.43 (37.36)     4:51.94 (37.51)
        5:29.34 (37.40)     6:06.84 (37.50)     6:44.47 (37.63)     7:22.19 (37.72)
        7:59.78 (37.59)     8:37.72 (37.94)     9:15.31 (37.59)     9:53.24 (37.93)
       10:31.29 (38.05)    11:09.23 (37.94)    11:47.16 (37.93)    12:25.29 (38.13)
       13:03.38 (38.09)    13:41.68 (38.30)    14:19.70 (38.02)    14:57.88 (38.18)
       15:35.81 (37.93)    16:13.67 (37.86)    16:51.34 (37.67)    17:29.19 (37.85)
       18:06.92 (37.73)    18:43.57 (36.65)                                        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:29.75   18:53.37        
                  35.45     1:12.79 (37.34)     1:50.93 (38.14)     2:28.82 (37.89)
        3:07.42 (38.60)     3:45.27 (37.85)     4:23.61 (38.34)     5:01.33 (37.72)
        5:39.21 (37.88)     6:17.17 (37.96)     6:55.09 (37.92)     7:32.79 (37.70)
        8:10.65 (37.86)     8:48.67 (38.02)     9:26.52 (37.85)    10:04.30 (37.78)
       10:42.44 (38.14)    11:20.08 (37.64)    11:57.79 (37.71)    12:35.44 (37.65)
       13:13.21 (37.77)    13:51.02 (37.81)    14:29.29 (38.27)    15:07.50 (38.21)
       15:45.61 (38.11)    16:23.69 (38.08)    17:01.69 (38.00)    17:39.27 (37.58)
       18:17.22 (37.95)    18:53.37 (36.15)                                        
 24 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:07.89Y  19:01.00        
                  33.95     1:11.49 (37.54)     1:48.57 (37.08)     2:26.15 (37.58)
        3:04.21 (38.06)     3:42.06 (37.85)     4:19.93 (37.87)     4:57.72 (37.79)
        5:35.29 (37.57)     6:13.31 (38.02)     6:50.82 (37.51)     7:28.60 (37.78)
        8:06.39 (37.79)     8:44.38 (37.99)     9:22.28 (37.90)    10:00.42 (38.14)
       10:38.47 (38.05)    11:17.02 (38.55)    11:55.60 (38.58)    12:34.43 (38.83)
       13:13.05 (38.62)    13:51.84 (38.79)    14:30.24 (38.40)    15:09.20 (38.96)
       15:47.95 (38.75)    16:26.96 (39.01)    17:06.01 (39.05)    17:44.63 (38.62)
     19:01.00 (1:16.37)                                                            
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.75    2:18.00 JR     
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)     1:42.76 (35.35)     2:18.00 (35.24)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.54    2:18.76 JR-B   
                  32.67     1:07.51 (34.84)     1:43.18 (35.67)     2:18.76 (35.58)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.55    2:20.33 JR-B   
                  32.87     1:08.72 (35.85)     1:45.10 (36.38)     2:20.33 (35.23)
  4 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.77    2:20.88 FUT    
                  33.34     1:09.16 (35.82)     1:45.56 (36.40)     2:20.88 (35.32)
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.99    2:21.02 FUT    
                  32.02     1:07.35 (35.33)     1:43.87 (36.52)     2:21.02 (37.15)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.72    2:22.18 FUT    
                  34.07     1:09.86 (35.79)     1:46.07 (36.21)     2:22.18 (36.11)
  7 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.97    2:23.00 FUT    
                  34.01     1:09.88 (35.87)     1:46.92 (37.04)     2:23.00 (36.08)
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.50    2:25.02 SRZA   
                  33.53     1:09.60 (36.07)     1:47.34 (37.74)     2:25.02 (37.68)
B - Final
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.98    2:22.87 FUT    
                  34.02     1:09.70 (35.68)     1:46.94 (37.24)     2:22.87 (35.93)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.02    2:23.15 FUT    
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)     1:46.78 (36.85)     2:23.15 (36.37)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.47    2:24.98 NCSA   
                  33.14     1:09.56 (36.42)     1:47.38 (37.82)     2:24.98 (37.60)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.39    2:25.12 SRZA   
                  34.81     1:11.18 (36.37)     1:48.18 (37.00)     2:25.12 (36.94)
 13 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.28    2:25.24 SRZA   
                  34.70     1:11.74 (37.04)     1:49.61 (37.87)     2:25.24 (35.63)
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.35    2:25.28 SRZA   
                  34.41     1:10.86 (36.45)     1:48.46 (37.60)     2:25.28 (36.82)
 15 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.94    2:27.13 SRZA   
                  34.88     1:11.51 (36.63)     1:49.57 (38.06)     2:27.13 (37.56)
 16 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.85    2:27.49 SRZA   
                  34.00     1:11.32 (37.32)     1:49.85 (38.53)     2:27.49 (37.64)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.98    2:23.90 FUT    
                  33.57     1:10.08 (36.51)     1:47.35 (37.27)     2:23.90 (36.55)
 18 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.82    2:25.20 SRZA   
                  33.80     1:10.80 (37.00)     1:48.72 (37.92)     2:25.20 (36.48)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.73    2:27.66 SRZA   
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)     1:50.04 (38.36)     2:27.66 (37.62)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.79    2:27.73 SRZA   
                  32.63     1:08.76 (36.13)     1:47.87 (39.11)     2:27.73 (39.86)
 21 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.76    2:28.54 SRZB   
                  34.70     1:12.54 (37.84)     1:51.30 (38.76)     2:28.54 (37.24)
 22 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.62    2:28.58 SRZB   
                  34.28     1:11.71 (37.43)     1:50.12 (38.41)     2:28.58 (38.46)
 23 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.49    2:28.73 SRZB   
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)     1:51.37 (38.85)     2:28.73 (37.36)
 24 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.73    2:30.02 SRZB   
                  34.91     1:12.26 (37.35)     1:51.05 (38.79)     2:30.02 (38.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:38.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:40.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:53.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.78    2:36.24 JR     
                  34.10     1:13.56 (39.46)     1:54.42 (40.86)     2:36.24 (41.82)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.83    2:39.53 JR-B   
                  35.50     1:15.60 (40.10)     1:57.57 (41.97)     2:39.53 (41.96)
  3 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.57    2:40.15 NCSA   
                  35.43     1:15.28 (39.85)     1:57.02 (41.74)     2:40.15 (43.13)
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.54    2:42.04 FUT    
                  35.97     1:17.33 (41.36)     1:59.37 (42.04)     2:42.04 (42.67)
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                2:47.06    2:43.80 SRZA   
                  36.08     1:16.97 (40.89)     1:59.90 (42.93)     2:43.80 (43.90)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.89    2:44.80 SRZA   
                  36.16     1:17.57 (41.41)     2:01.48 (43.91)     2:44.80 (43.32)
  7 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.95    2:45.60 SRZA   
                  36.02     1:17.82 (41.80)     2:01.42 (43.60)     2:45.60 (44.18)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.42    2:45.90 SRZA   
                  36.87     1:18.86 (41.99)     2:02.22 (43.36)     2:45.90 (43.68)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.69    2:43.65 FUT    
                  36.65     1:17.89 (41.24)     2:01.39 (43.50)     2:43.65 (42.26)
 10 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:48.67    2:46.63 SRZA   
                  37.67     1:19.55 (41.88)     2:03.02 (43.47)     2:46.63 (43.61)
 11 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.00    2:47.04 SRZA   
                  36.53     1:18.05 (41.52)     2:01.50 (43.45)     2:47.04 (45.54)
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.98    2:47.51 SRZA   
                  37.62     1:20.13 (42.51)     2:03.61 (43.48)     2:47.51 (43.90)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.16    2:47.87 SRZA   
                  37.41     1:19.75 (42.34)     2:03.57 (43.82)     2:47.87 (44.30)
 14 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.03    2:49.30 SRZA   
                  36.86     1:18.58 (41.72)     2:02.70 (44.12)     2:49.30 (46.60)
 15 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.82    2:49.43 SRZA   
                  37.66     1:20.40 (42.74)     2:04.92 (44.52)     2:49.43 (44.51)
 -- Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.59     1:20.65 (43.06)     2:05.33 (44.68)          DQ (43.16)
C - Final
 17 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.63    2:45.84 SRZA   
                  37.75     1:20.23 (42.48)     2:02.78 (42.55)     2:45.84 (43.06)
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:52.44    2:46.29 SRZA   
                  37.65     1:20.36 (42.71)     2:03.98 (43.62)     2:46.29 (42.31)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:50.31    2:46.38 SRZA   
                  38.49     1:20.04 (41.55)     2:02.50 (42.46)     2:46.38 (43.88)
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:51.50    2:47.44 SRZA   
                  37.83     1:20.69 (42.86)     2:03.63 (42.94)     2:47.44 (43.81)
 21 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:50.50    2:47.51 SRZA   
                  38.62     1:20.34 (41.72)     2:04.11 (43.77)     2:47.51 (43.40)
 22 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.37    2:47.70 SRZA   
                  37.86     1:20.12 (42.26)     2:03.39 (43.27)     2:47.70 (44.31)
 23 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.89    2:50.33 SRZA   
                  37.70     1:19.90 (42.20)     2:04.38 (44.48)     2:50.33 (45.95)
 24 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.61    2:54.75        
                  39.14     1:22.86 (43.72)     2:07.90 (45.04)     2:54.75 (46.85)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:16.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:19.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:34.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.26    2:13.67$P66    
                  29.93     1:03.72 (33.79)     1:38.73 (35.01)     2:13.67 (34.94)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.60    2:17.70 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:05.11 (34.69)     1:40.91 (35.80)     2:17.70 (36.79)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.31    2:17.95 JR-B   
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:41.62 (35.48)     2:17.95 (36.33)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.30    2:20.55 FUT    
                  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)     1:43.20 (36.35)     2:20.55 (37.35)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.95    2:22.11 NCSA   
                  31.30     1:07.66 (36.36)     1:45.24 (37.58)     2:22.11 (36.87)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.39    2:22.31 NCSA   
                  31.62     1:07.55 (35.93)     1:44.94 (37.39)     2:22.31 (37.37)
  7 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.05    2:24.53 SRZA   
                  31.55     1:07.29 (35.74)     1:45.21 (37.92)     2:24.53 (39.32)
 -- Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.10         DQ        
      False start
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:39.10 (34.57)          DQ (35.10)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.11    2:22.70 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:07.46 (36.28)     1:45.31 (37.85)     2:22.70 (37.39)
 10 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.01    2:22.91 NCSA   
                  32.35     1:07.70 (35.35)     1:45.71 (38.01)     2:22.91 (37.20)
 11 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.59    2:23.48 SRZA   
                  31.51     1:07.31 (35.80)     1:44.98 (37.67)     2:23.48 (38.50)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.32    2:25.01 SRZA   
                  31.93     1:08.57 (36.64)     1:46.63 (38.06)     2:25.01 (38.38)
 13 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.58    2:25.21 SRZA   
                  31.91     1:08.64 (36.73)     1:46.52 (37.88)     2:25.21 (38.69)
 14 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.96    2:25.35 SRZA   
                  33.12     1:10.57 (37.45)     1:47.49 (36.92)     2:25.35 (37.86)
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.56    2:26.07 SRZA   
                  31.83     1:08.70 (36.87)     1:47.05 (38.35)     2:26.07 (39.02)
 16 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.37    2:27.23 SRZA   
                  32.30     1:09.10 (36.80)     1:47.70 (38.60)     2:27.23 (39.53)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.95    2:23.89 SRZA   
                  31.76     1:07.50 (35.74)     1:44.89 (37.39)     2:23.89 (39.00)
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.84    2:25.16 SRZA   
                  32.17     1:09.16 (36.99)     1:46.94 (37.78)     2:25.16 (38.22)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.29    2:25.23 SRZA   
                  32.66     1:08.14 (35.48)     1:46.49 (38.35)     2:25.23 (38.74)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.58    2:25.65 SRZA   
                  31.36     1:07.41 (36.05)     1:46.27 (38.86)     2:25.65 (39.38)
 21 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.90    2:26.31 SRZA   
                  32.10     1:09.17 (37.07)     1:47.69 (38.52)     2:26.31 (38.62)
 22 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.22    2:26.49 SRZA   
                  32.67     1:10.34 (37.67)     1:48.04 (37.70)     2:26.49 (38.45)
 23 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.14    2:27.28 SRZA   
                  33.20     1:10.27 (37.07)     1:48.94 (38.67)     2:27.28 (38.34)
 24 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.74    2:31.56 METS   
                  32.16     1:09.70 (37.54)     1:50.27 (40.57)     2:31.56 (41.29)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:51.82   7/17/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, C Stepanek, M Aroesty, C Treble         
                3:52.69  P66 Phillips 66
                3:56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:00.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs
                4:14.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:17.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:48.28    3:57.27 NCSA   
     1) Cash, Joanie 15                 2) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18       
                  28.20       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.26 (28.38)     1:57.40 (58.52)
                                                    3:24.98 ( )         3:57.27 ( )
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:54.78    3:58.96 NCSA   
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Raimondi, Francesca D 14       
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  28.53       58.41 (58.41)                         1:57.53 (59.12)
                          2:59.16 (1:01.63)     3:27.49 (28.33)     3:58.96 (59.80)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:58.59    4:00.11 NCSA   
     1) Milio, Theresa A 16             2) Jiang, Joy 14                  
     3) Bosse, Clare M 16               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  28.83   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.73 (29.06)   2:01.21 (1:00.54)
                            2:18.33 (17.12)   3:28.73 (1:10.40)   4:00.11 (1:41.78)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:59.00    4:02.41 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Sophia 16                2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Bates, Diana N 16              
                  28.56   1:00.15 (1:00.15)                       2:00.81 (1:00.66)
        2:29.54 (28.73)   3:01.37 (1:00.56)     3:30.26 (28.89)   4:02.41 (1:01.04)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:08.03    4:03.06 FUT    
     1) Miao, Chelsea 14                2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 23                4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  30.20   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:32.23 (29.21)   2:04.31 (1:01.29)
        2:32.53 (28.22)     3:02.87 (58.56)     3:32.09 (29.22)   4:03.06 (1:00.19)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:05.73    4:03.20 FUT    
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
     3) Gillan, Sierra P 14             4) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
                  29.39   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:29.73 (29.24)   2:01.95 (1:01.46)
        2:31.28 (29.33)   3:03.95 (1:02.00)     3:32.00 (28.05)     4:03.20 (59.25)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.14    4:05.60 SRZA   
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16            2) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           4) Rinn, Morgan 16                
                  29.84   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.08 (29.79)   2:04.00 (1:01.71)
        2:32.86 (28.86)   3:04.37 (1:00.37)     3:33.79 (29.42)   4:05.60 (1:01.23)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:05.74   x4:07.70 SRZA   
     1) McNamara, Margaret P 16         2) Hong, Katherine 16             
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 18            4) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
                  30.12   1:01.89 (1:01.89)                         1:19.03 (17.14)
                          3:04.98 (1:45.95)     3:35.28 (30.30)   4:07.70 (1:02.72)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:03.81    4:08.09 SRZA   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17         
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 17            4) Scannell, Quinn R 19           
                  29.60   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.78 (30.46)   2:05.08 (1:03.76)
                          3:08.83 (1:03.75)     3:36.98 (28.15)     4:08.09 (59.26)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:04.32    4:10.88 SRZA   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Ostensen, Sara 18              
     3) Moane, Courtney 16              4) Gullickson, Kristen 16         
                  29.71   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:33.52 (29.65)   2:05.77 (1:01.90)
                          3:10.05 (1:04.28)     3:39.17 (29.12)   4:10.88 (1:00.83)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:09.55    4:14.94 SRZA   
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) McDonough, Madison R 16        
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 17           4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  30.30   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:33.67 (29.83)   2:08.38 (1:04.54)
                          3:10.27 (1:01.89)     3:40.77 (30.50)   4:14.94 (1:04.67)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:12.63    4:19.42        
     1) Fominykh, Alisa C 16            2) Bischof, Lucy M 16             
     3) Ott, Elke J 14                  4) Moon, Zoe S 16                 
                  30.36   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:34.60 (30.36)   2:08.56 (1:04.32)
        2:40.40 (31.84)   3:15.46 (1:06.90)     3:46.09 (30.63)   4:19.42 (1:03.96)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
     3) Orange, Audrey H 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  28.05       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.98 (28.47)                    
            2:25.47 ( )         2:55.69 ( )     3:22.91 (27.22)          DQ (57.76)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.91      51.55 JR     
                  24.77       51.55 (26.78)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.65      52.71 JR-B   
                  25.26       52.71 (27.45)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.03      53.48 FUT    
                  25.41       53.48 (28.07)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    54.51      53.90 NCSA   
                  26.19       53.90 (27.71)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.11      54.01 SRZA   
                  26.18       54.01 (27.83)                                        
  6 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.60      54.41 SRZA   
                  26.50       54.41 (27.91)                                        
  7 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.64      54.44 SRZA   
                  25.93       54.44 (28.51)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.70      54.85 SRZA   
                  26.28       54.85 (28.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.10      53.77 FUT    
                  25.82       53.77 (27.95)                                        
 10 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.14      54.91 SRZA   
                  25.98       54.91 (28.93)                                        
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.08      54.95 SRZA   
                  26.35       54.95 (28.60)                                        
 12 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.05      55.12 SRZA   
                  26.46       55.12 (28.66)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.18      55.17 SRZA   
                  26.98       55.17 (28.19)                                        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.03      55.40 SRZA   
                  26.40       55.40 (29.00)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.79      55.68 SRZA   
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.26      57.26 SRZB   
                  27.52       57.26 (29.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.32      54.79 SRZA   
                  26.14       54.79 (28.65)                                        
 18 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.70      55.15 SRZA   
                  26.34       55.15 (28.81)                                        
 19 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.62      55.16 SRZA   
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.75      55.16 SRZA   
                  26.04       55.16 (29.12)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.38      55.67 SRZA   
                  26.28       55.67 (29.39)                                        
 22 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.62      56.09 METS   
                  26.70       56.09 (29.39)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.71      56.31 METS   
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.74      56.76 METS   
                  27.20       56.76 (29.56)                                        
D - Final
 25 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      54.72 SRZA   
                  26.33       54.72 (28.39)                                        
 26 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.01      55.48 SRZA   
                  25.93       55.48 (29.55)                                        
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.96      56.53 METS   
                  27.21       56.53 (29.32)                                        
 28 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.50      56.54 METS   
                  27.22       56.54 (29.32)                                        
 29 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.96      56.67 METS   
                  27.24       56.67 (29.43)                                        
 30 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.94      56.86 SRZB   
                  26.98       56.86 (29.88)                                        
 31 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.68      56.91 SRZB   
                  27.25       56.91 (29.66)                                        
 32 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.96      57.14 SRZB   
                  27.09       57.14 (30.05)                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 15:58.36      7/1998 Brendan Neligan, LIAC                     
                15:44.89  P66 Phillips 66
                16:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                16:14.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                16:38.99  FUT Futures Champs
                16:41.69  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:22.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                17:22.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                17:40.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  17:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:19.28   15:48.67$JR     
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)     1:32.13 (31.69)     2:03.76 (31.63)
        2:35.66 (31.90)     3:07.47 (31.81)     3:39.40 (31.93)     4:10.95 (31.55)
        4:42.70 (31.75)     5:14.59 (31.89)     5:46.43 (31.84)     6:18.09 (31.66)
        6:49.90 (31.81)     7:22.11 (32.21)     7:53.74 (31.63)     8:25.66 (31.92)
        8:57.73 (32.07)     9:29.76 (32.03)    10:01.51 (31.75)    10:33.67 (32.16)
       11:05.63 (31.96)    11:37.60 (31.97)    12:09.70 (32.10)    12:41.59 (31.89)
       13:13.43 (31.84)    13:45.32 (31.89)    14:16.69 (31.37)    14:48.41 (31.72)
       15:19.88 (31.47)    15:48.67 (28.79)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:09.60   16:02.11 JR     
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)     1:33.35 (31.83)     2:05.28 (31.93)
        2:37.30 (32.02)     3:09.50 (32.20)     3:41.67 (32.17)     4:13.74 (32.07)
        4:45.93 (32.19)     5:18.23 (32.30)     5:50.31 (32.08)     6:22.65 (32.34)
        6:54.71 (32.06)     7:26.98 (32.27)     7:59.11 (32.13)     8:31.58 (32.47)
        9:03.73 (32.15)     9:35.85 (32.12)    10:08.05 (32.20)    10:40.42 (32.37)
       11:12.62 (32.20)    11:44.94 (32.32)    12:17.21 (32.27)    12:49.73 (32.52)
       13:22.14 (32.41)    13:54.54 (32.40)    14:26.97 (32.43)    14:59.36 (32.39)
       15:31.44 (32.08)    16:02.11 (30.67)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:12.44   16:13.21 JR-B   
                  28.73       58.98 (30.25)     1:30.36 (31.38)     2:02.32 (31.96)
        2:34.85 (32.53)     3:07.39 (32.54)     3:40.49 (33.10)     4:12.71 (32.22)
        4:45.58 (32.87)     5:18.34 (32.76)     5:51.26 (32.92)     6:24.31 (33.05)
        6:58.16 (33.85)     7:30.71 (32.55)     8:03.42 (32.71)     8:35.89 (32.47)
        9:08.57 (32.68)     9:41.29 (32.72)    10:14.44 (33.15)    10:47.30 (32.86)
       11:20.51 (33.21)    11:53.21 (32.70)    12:26.15 (32.94)    12:58.74 (32.59)
       13:31.74 (33.00)    14:04.63 (32.89)    14:37.23 (32.60)    15:10.04 (32.81)
       15:42.44 (32.40)    16:13.21 (30.77)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:34.92Y  16:14.37 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:02.18 (32.26)     1:34.61 (32.43)     2:07.28 (32.67)
        2:39.98 (32.70)     3:12.69 (32.71)     3:45.54 (32.85)     4:18.35 (32.81)
        4:50.89 (32.54)     5:23.59 (32.70)     5:56.27 (32.68)     6:28.92 (32.65)
        7:01.15 (32.23)     7:33.67 (32.52)     8:06.19 (32.52)     8:38.87 (32.68)
        9:11.48 (32.61)     9:43.79 (32.31)    10:16.49 (32.70)    10:49.18 (32.69)
       11:22.10 (32.92)    11:54.93 (32.83)    12:27.60 (32.67)    13:00.56 (32.96)
       13:31.09 (30.53)    14:05.79 (34.70)    14:38.06 (32.27)    15:10.73 (32.67)
       15:43.30 (32.57)    16:14.37 (31.07)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:52.60   16:27.16 FUT    
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)     1:34.47 (32.67)     2:07.78 (33.31)
        2:40.97 (33.19)     3:14.45 (33.48)     3:47.87 (33.42)     4:21.29 (33.42)
        4:54.30 (33.01)     5:27.83 (33.53)     6:00.38 (32.55)     6:33.59 (33.21)
        7:06.61 (33.02)     7:39.49 (32.88)     8:12.70 (33.21)     8:45.83 (33.13)
        9:19.38 (33.55)     9:52.48 (33.10)    10:26.08 (33.60)    10:59.46 (33.38)
       11:32.27 (32.81)    12:05.61 (33.34)    12:38.99 (33.38)    13:11.93 (32.94)
       13:45.16 (33.23)    14:18.39 (33.23)    14:51.33 (32.94)    15:24.43 (33.10)
       15:54.30 (29.87)    16:27.16 (32.86)                                        
  6 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR 16:41.06   16:27.93 FUT    
                  30.17     1:02.44 (32.27)     1:35.18 (32.74)     2:08.22 (33.04)
        2:41.72 (33.50)     3:14.97 (33.25)     3:48.61 (33.64)     4:22.01 (33.40)
        4:55.26 (33.25)     5:28.12 (32.86)     6:00.83 (32.71)     6:33.68 (32.85)
        7:06.65 (32.97)     7:39.61 (32.96)     8:13.04 (33.43)     8:46.20 (33.16)
        9:19.87 (33.67)     9:52.88 (33.01)    10:26.48 (33.60)    10:59.35 (32.87)
       11:32.40 (33.05)    12:05.60 (33.20)    12:38.78 (33.18)    13:11.56 (32.78)
       13:45.08 (33.52)    14:18.16 (33.08)    14:51.51 (33.35)    15:24.55 (33.04)
       15:57.62 (33.07)    16:27.93 (30.31)                                        
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR 17:00.56   16:30.45 FUT    
                  29.44     1:01.76 (32.32)     1:34.44 (32.68)     2:07.52 (33.08)
        2:41.01 (33.49)     3:14.67 (33.66)     3:47.73 (33.06)     4:21.06 (33.33)
        4:54.21 (33.15)     5:27.67 (33.46)     6:00.70 (33.03)     6:34.22 (33.52)
        7:07.34 (33.12)     7:40.73 (33.39)     8:13.93 (33.20)     8:47.52 (33.59)
        9:20.70 (33.18)     9:54.03 (33.33)    10:27.18 (33.15)    11:00.66 (33.48)
       11:33.50 (32.84)    12:06.54 (33.04)    12:39.48 (32.94)    13:12.81 (33.33)
       13:45.67 (32.86)    14:18.82 (33.15)    14:51.99 (33.17)    15:25.20 (33.21)
       15:58.12 (32.92)    16:30.45 (32.33)                                        
  8 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR 15:58.74   16:37.03 FUT    
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)     1:34.47 (32.62)     2:07.30 (32.83)
        2:40.52 (33.22)     3:14.07 (33.55)     3:47.22 (33.15)     4:20.45 (33.23)
        4:53.82 (33.37)     5:27.24 (33.42)     6:00.32 (33.08)     6:33.95 (33.63)
        7:07.69 (33.74)     7:41.23 (33.54)     8:14.61 (33.38)     8:48.20 (33.59)
        9:22.12 (33.92)     9:55.97 (33.85)    10:29.73 (33.76)    11:03.05 (33.32)
       11:36.40 (33.35)    12:10.19 (33.79)    12:44.14 (33.95)    13:17.69 (33.55)
       13:51.11 (33.42)    14:25.03 (33.92)    14:58.28 (33.25)    15:31.70 (33.42)
       16:04.65 (32.95)    16:37.03 (32.38)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR 16:40.21   16:38.06 FUT    
                  29.95     1:02.73 (32.78)     1:35.73 (33.00)     2:09.17 (33.44)
        2:42.90 (33.73)     3:16.57 (33.67)     3:50.13 (33.56)     4:24.82 (34.69)
        4:58.69 (33.87)     5:32.64 (33.95)     6:05.94 (33.30)     6:39.84 (33.90)
        7:13.26 (33.42)     7:46.95 (33.69)     8:20.26 (33.31)     8:53.81 (33.55)
        9:27.40 (33.59)    10:01.21 (33.81)    10:34.86 (33.65)    11:08.93 (34.07)
       11:42.52 (33.59)    12:15.72 (33.20)    12:49.18 (33.46)    13:22.46 (33.28)
       13:55.93 (33.47)    14:29.24 (33.31)    15:02.47 (33.23)    15:35.79 (33.32)
       16:08.42 (32.63)    16:38.06 (29.64)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR 16:48.70   16:42.24 SRZB   
                  29.65     1:01.77 (32.12)     1:34.54 (32.77)     2:07.85 (33.31)
        2:41.05 (33.20)     3:14.64 (33.59)     3:47.98 (33.34)     4:21.72 (33.74)
        4:55.28 (33.56)     5:28.81 (33.53)     6:02.62 (33.81)     6:36.54 (33.92)
        7:10.16 (33.62)     7:44.20 (34.04)     8:18.08 (33.88)     8:51.67 (33.59)
        9:24.87 (33.20)     9:58.53 (33.66)    10:32.34 (33.81)    11:06.14 (33.80)
       11:39.57 (33.43)    12:13.55 (33.98)    12:47.23 (33.68)    13:21.18 (33.95)
       13:54.84 (33.66)    14:28.94 (34.10)    15:02.64 (33.70)    15:36.63 (33.99)
       16:09.68 (33.05)    16:42.24 (32.56)                                        
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:10.36   16:51.75 SRZB   
                  28.51     1:01.54 (33.03)     1:34.50 (32.96)     2:07.73 (33.23)
        2:41.10 (33.37)     3:14.63 (33.53)     3:48.05 (33.42)     4:21.29 (33.24)
        4:54.60 (33.31)     5:28.05 (33.45)     6:01.60 (33.55)     6:35.41 (33.81)
        7:09.25 (33.84)     7:43.21 (33.96)     8:17.09 (33.88)     8:51.01 (33.92)
        9:24.85 (33.84)     9:58.66 (33.81)    10:33.02 (34.36)    11:07.15 (34.13)
       11:39.57 (32.42)    12:16.26 (36.69)    12:48.11 (31.85)    13:25.44 (37.33)
       13:55.48 (30.04)    14:35.31 (39.83)    15:09.97 (34.66)    15:44.77 (34.80)
       16:12.71 (27.94)    16:51.75 (39.04)                                        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:28.50Y  16:52.59 SRZB   
                  30.16     1:03.46 (33.30)     1:38.01 (34.55)     2:11.97 (33.96)
        2:46.66 (34.69)     3:21.22 (34.56)     3:56.20 (34.98)     4:31.11 (34.91)
        5:06.44 (35.33)     5:41.01 (34.57)     6:15.90 (34.89)     6:50.68 (34.78)
        7:25.14 (34.46)     7:59.33 (34.19)     8:33.47 (34.14)     9:07.24 (33.77)
        9:41.15 (33.91)    10:15.03 (33.88)    10:48.70 (33.67)    11:22.15 (33.45)
       11:56.18 (34.03)    12:29.89 (33.71)    13:03.19 (33.30)    13:36.87 (33.68)
       14:06.70 (29.83)    14:43.28 (36.58)    15:09.38 (26.10)    15:49.00 (39.62)
       16:21.85 (32.85)    16:52.59 (30.74)                                        
 13 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR 16:59.63   16:53.99 SRZB   
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:35.91 (33.17)     2:09.65 (33.74)
        2:43.31 (33.66)     3:17.51 (34.20)     3:51.52 (34.01)     4:25.66 (34.14)
        4:59.66 (34.00)     5:33.79 (34.13)     6:08.02 (34.23)     6:42.45 (34.43)
        7:16.64 (34.19)     7:50.99 (34.35)     8:24.89 (33.90)     8:59.23 (34.34)
        9:33.45 (34.22)    10:07.58 (34.13)    10:41.79 (34.21)    11:16.27 (34.48)
       11:50.28 (34.01)    12:24.58 (34.30)    12:58.97 (34.39)    13:33.21 (34.24)
       14:07.22 (34.01)    14:41.44 (34.22)    15:15.32 (33.88)    15:49.37 (34.05)
       16:23.18 (33.81)    16:53.99 (30.81)                                        
 14 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR 17:16.94   17:04.41 SRZB   
                  30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:37.72 (33.53)     2:11.90 (34.18)
        2:46.07 (34.17)     3:20.45 (34.38)     3:54.57 (34.12)     4:29.18 (34.61)
        5:03.26 (34.08)     5:37.48 (34.22)     6:11.88 (34.40)     6:46.18 (34.30)
        7:20.25 (34.07)     7:54.66 (34.41)     8:28.58 (33.92)     9:03.04 (34.46)
        9:37.38 (34.34)    10:12.12 (34.74)    10:46.54 (34.42)    11:20.77 (34.23)
       11:55.33 (34.56)    12:29.90 (34.57)    13:04.38 (34.48)    13:38.34 (33.96)
       14:12.54 (34.20)    14:47.36 (34.82)    15:22.11 (34.75)    15:56.74 (34.63)
       16:30.97 (34.23)    17:04.41 (33.44)                                        
 15 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:17.82Y  17:07.21 SRZB   
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)     1:39.95 (34.28)     2:14.40 (34.45)
        2:48.91 (34.51)     3:24.01 (35.10)     3:58.63 (34.62)     4:33.53 (34.90)
        5:08.23 (34.70)     5:42.87 (34.64)     6:17.56 (34.69)     6:51.99 (34.43)
        7:26.46 (34.47)     8:00.93 (34.47)     8:35.38 (34.45)     9:09.83 (34.45)
        9:44.77 (34.94)    10:19.31 (34.54)    10:54.16 (34.85)    11:28.58 (34.42)
       12:03.31 (34.73)    12:37.88 (34.57)    13:12.37 (34.49)    13:46.47 (34.10)
       14:20.66 (34.19)    14:54.79 (34.13)    15:28.76 (33.97)    16:02.72 (33.96)
       16:35.99 (33.27)    17:07.21 (31.22)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:33.23   17:08.09 SRZB   
                  30.76     1:03.54 (32.78)     1:37.35 (33.81)     2:11.05 (33.70)
        2:45.69 (34.64)     3:20.16 (34.47)     3:54.82 (34.66)     4:29.00 (34.18)
        5:03.87 (34.87)     5:38.46 (34.59)     6:13.09 (34.63)     6:47.29 (34.20)
        7:22.05 (34.76)     7:56.67 (34.62)     8:31.13 (34.46)     9:05.54 (34.41)
        9:40.10 (34.56)    10:14.76 (34.66)    10:49.55 (34.79)    11:23.92 (34.37)
       11:58.49 (34.57)    12:32.70 (34.21)    13:06.86 (34.16)    13:41.02 (34.16)
       14:15.56 (34.54)    14:50.12 (34.56)    15:25.26 (35.14)    15:59.94 (34.68)
       16:34.49 (34.55)    17:08.09 (33.60)                                        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.46   17:10.67 SRZB   
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:34.96 (33.21)     2:08.26 (33.30)
        2:41.38 (33.12)     3:15.08 (33.70)     3:49.13 (34.05)     4:23.13 (34.00)
        4:57.63 (34.50)     5:31.41 (33.78)     6:05.59 (34.18)     6:40.21 (34.62)
        7:14.39 (34.18)     7:48.95 (34.56)     8:24.13 (35.18)     8:58.58 (34.45)
        9:33.20 (34.62)    10:07.95 (34.75)    10:42.73 (34.78)    11:17.66 (34.93)
       11:52.84 (35.18)    12:27.97 (35.13)    13:03.44 (35.47)    13:38.94 (35.50)
       14:14.36 (35.42)    14:49.97 (35.61)    15:25.48 (35.51)    16:00.81 (35.33)
       16:35.99 (35.18)    17:10.67 (34.68)                                        
 18 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:36.54   17:19.02 SRZB   
                  32.02     1:07.18 (35.16)     1:42.42 (35.24)     2:18.13 (35.71)
        2:53.49 (35.36)     3:28.99 (35.50)     4:04.23 (35.24)     4:39.75 (35.52)
        5:14.80 (35.05)     5:50.41 (35.61)     6:25.46 (35.05)     7:00.58 (35.12)
        7:35.49 (34.91)     8:10.66 (35.17)     8:45.50 (34.84)     9:20.38 (34.88)
        9:54.94 (34.56)    10:29.61 (34.67)    11:03.81 (34.20)    11:38.14 (34.33)
       12:12.47 (34.33)    12:47.01 (34.54)    13:20.97 (33.96)    13:55.62 (34.65)
       14:29.75 (34.13)    15:04.31 (34.56)    15:38.18 (33.87)    16:12.56 (34.38)
       16:46.25 (33.69)    17:19.02 (32.77)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:12.16   17:21.99 SRZB   
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)     1:39.52 (34.47)     2:13.99 (34.47)
        2:48.99 (35.00)     3:23.66 (34.67)     3:59.14 (35.48)     4:34.01 (34.87)
        5:09.04 (35.03)     5:43.77 (34.73)     6:18.86 (35.09)     6:53.70 (34.84)
        7:29.00 (35.30)     8:03.67 (34.67)     8:38.66 (34.99)     9:13.37 (34.71)
        9:48.45 (35.08)    10:23.41 (34.96)    10:58.51 (35.10)    11:33.27 (34.76)
       12:08.03 (34.76)    12:43.01 (34.98)    13:18.11 (35.10)    13:53.16 (35.05)
       14:28.45 (35.29)    15:03.36 (34.91)    15:38.47 (35.11)    16:13.46 (34.99)
       16:48.15 (34.69)    17:21.99 (33.84)                                        
 20 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.07Y  17:22.81 METS   
                  31.79     1:06.61 (34.82)     1:41.76 (35.15)     2:17.17 (35.41)
        2:52.57 (35.40)     3:27.93 (35.36)     4:03.38 (35.45)     4:38.88 (35.50)
        5:14.47 (35.59)     5:49.95 (35.48)     6:25.47 (35.52)     7:00.92 (35.45)
        7:36.11 (35.19)     8:11.10 (34.99)     8:46.05 (34.95)     9:20.83 (34.78)
        9:55.75 (34.92)    10:30.64 (34.89)    11:05.57 (34.93)    11:40.14 (34.57)
       12:14.78 (34.64)    12:49.50 (34.72)    13:24.26 (34.76)    13:59.04 (34.78)
       14:33.22 (34.18)    15:07.87 (34.65)    15:42.01 (34.14)    16:16.11 (34.10)
       16:49.96 (33.85)    17:22.81 (32.85)                                        
 21 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 16:54.63Y  17:26.19 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)     1:41.19 (35.17)     2:16.17 (34.98)
        2:51.15 (34.98)     3:26.49 (35.34)     4:01.82 (35.33)     4:37.04 (35.22)
        5:12.26 (35.22)     5:47.55 (35.29)     6:22.76 (35.21)     6:57.77 (35.01)
        7:32.83 (35.06)     8:07.77 (34.94)     8:42.74 (34.97)     9:17.64 (34.90)
        9:52.44 (34.80)    10:27.44 (35.00)    11:02.41 (34.97)    11:37.33 (34.92)
       12:12.20 (34.87)    12:47.32 (35.12)    13:22.41 (35.09)    13:57.68 (35.27)
       14:32.75 (35.07)    15:08.13 (35.38)    15:43.00 (34.87)    16:17.94 (34.94)
       16:52.44 (34.50)    17:26.19 (33.75)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:39.51Y  17:33.24 METS   
                  32.01     1:05.58 (33.57)     1:39.74 (34.16)     2:14.11 (34.37)
        2:48.99 (34.88)     3:23.51 (34.52)     3:58.22 (34.71)     4:33.06 (34.84)
        5:07.92 (34.86)     5:42.60 (34.68)     6:17.54 (34.94)     6:52.47 (34.93)
        7:27.54 (35.07)     8:02.44 (34.90)     8:38.07 (35.63)     9:13.48 (35.41)
        9:49.38 (35.90)    10:24.72 (35.34)    11:00.43 (35.71)    11:36.11 (35.68)
       12:12.18 (36.07)    12:47.65 (35.47)    13:23.59 (35.94)    13:59.17 (35.58)
       14:35.61 (36.44)    15:11.08 (35.47)    15:47.44 (36.36)    16:23.08 (35.64)
       16:58.73 (35.65)    17:33.24 (34.51)                                        
 23 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Swim-MR 17:39.63   17:34.36 METS   
                  32.62     1:07.47 (34.85)     1:42.45 (34.98)     2:18.11 (35.66)
        2:53.41 (35.30)     3:28.73 (35.32)     4:04.01 (35.28)     4:39.74 (35.73)
        5:14.99 (35.25)     5:50.31 (35.32)     6:24.89 (34.58)     6:59.97 (35.08)
        7:34.96 (34.99)     8:10.22 (35.26)     8:45.34 (35.12)     9:20.82 (35.48)
        9:55.45 (34.63)    10:30.61 (35.16)    11:05.36 (34.75)    11:40.57 (35.21)
       12:15.69 (35.12)    12:51.20 (35.51)    13:26.63 (35.43)    14:02.34 (35.71)
       14:37.85 (35.51)    15:13.92 (36.07)    15:49.56 (35.64)    16:25.17 (35.61)
       17:00.33 (35.16)    17:34.36 (34.03)                                        
 24 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:40.40Y  17:34.99 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.06 (35.25)     1:42.41 (35.35)     2:17.85 (35.44)
        2:53.21 (35.36)     3:28.94 (35.73)     4:04.04 (35.10)     4:39.78 (35.74)
        5:15.18 (35.40)     5:50.61 (35.43)     6:26.00 (35.39)     7:01.72 (35.72)
        7:37.12 (35.40)     8:12.71 (35.59)     8:48.36 (35.65)     9:24.38 (36.02)
        9:59.71 (35.33)    10:35.26 (35.55)    11:10.90 (35.64)    11:46.50 (35.60)
       12:22.29 (35.79)    12:57.68 (35.39)    13:32.83 (35.15)    14:07.75 (34.92)
       14:42.56 (34.81)    15:17.57 (35.01)    15:52.10 (34.53)    16:27.32 (35.22)
       17:01.61 (34.29)    17:34.99 (33.38)                                        
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:37.35   17:38.16 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.85 (33.42)     1:38.81 (34.96)     2:13.97 (35.16)
        2:49.10 (35.13)     3:24.38 (35.28)     3:59.75 (35.37)     4:35.26 (35.51)
        5:11.29 (36.03)     5:46.96 (35.67)     6:22.25 (35.29)     6:57.92 (35.67)
        7:33.01 (35.09)     8:09.05 (36.04)     8:44.65 (35.60)     9:20.06 (35.41)
        9:55.63 (35.57)    10:30.87 (35.24)    11:06.56 (35.69)    11:42.43 (35.87)
       12:18.27 (35.84)    12:54.25 (35.98)    13:30.19 (35.94)    14:06.03 (35.84)
       14:42.30 (36.27)    15:17.93 (35.63)    15:54.27 (36.34)    16:30.09 (35.82)
       17:04.29 (34.20)    17:38.16 (33.87)                                        
 26 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.81Y  17:45.68        
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)     1:41.85 (35.25)     2:17.38 (35.53)
        2:52.61 (35.23)     3:27.83 (35.22)     4:03.28 (35.45)     4:38.83 (35.55)
        5:14.32 (35.49)     5:50.10 (35.78)     6:23.56 (33.46)     7:01.31 (37.75)
        7:37.08 (35.77)     8:13.04 (35.96)     8:48.63 (35.59)     9:24.73 (36.10)
       10:00.54 (35.81)    10:36.38 (35.84)    11:12.25 (35.87)    11:48.50 (36.25)
       12:24.51 (36.01)    13:00.37 (35.86)    13:36.45 (36.08)    14:12.33 (35.88)
       14:48.53 (36.20)    15:24.86 (36.33)    16:00.45 (35.59)    16:35.92 (35.47)
       17:07.73 (31.81)    17:45.68 (37.95)                                        
 27 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:33.47   17:48.48        
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)     1:36.89 (32.20)     2:14.84 (37.95)
        2:50.83 (35.99)     3:26.63 (35.80)     4:02.69 (36.06)     4:38.72 (36.03)
        5:14.80 (36.08)     5:50.72 (35.92)     6:26.71 (35.99)     7:02.93 (36.22)
        7:38.96 (36.03)     8:15.21 (36.25)     8:51.40 (36.19)     9:27.29 (35.89)
       10:03.35 (36.06)    10:39.53 (36.18)    11:15.52 (35.99)    11:51.65 (36.13)
       12:27.38 (35.73)    13:03.12 (35.74)    13:38.72 (35.60)    14:14.43 (35.71)
       14:50.12 (35.69)    15:26.16 (36.04)    16:01.95 (35.79)    16:37.99 (36.04)
       17:13.67 (35.68)    17:48.48 (34.81)                                        
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:02.53   18:04.67        
                  31.74     1:05.83 (34.09)     1:41.18 (35.35)     2:17.58 (36.40)
        2:53.60 (36.02)     3:29.86 (36.26)     4:06.01 (36.15)     4:42.33 (36.32)
        5:19.19 (36.86)     5:55.97 (36.78)     6:32.57 (36.60)     7:09.00 (36.43)
        7:45.73 (36.73)     8:22.44 (36.71)     8:58.85 (36.41)     9:35.15 (36.30)
       10:11.66 (36.51)    10:48.27 (36.61)    11:24.93 (36.66)    12:01.57 (36.64)
       12:38.55 (36.98)    13:14.87 (36.32)    13:51.27 (36.40)    14:27.89 (36.62)
       15:04.77 (36.88)    15:41.46 (36.69)    16:17.69 (36.23)    16:53.41 (35.72)
       17:29.34 (35.93)    18:04.67 (35.33)                                        
 29 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   16:36.79Y  18:58.84        
                  31.71     1:08.37 (36.66)     1:39.91 (31.54)     2:22.71 (42.80)
        2:59.99 (37.28)     3:37.72 (37.73)     4:16.09 (38.37)     4:55.22 (39.13)
        5:33.60 (38.38)     6:11.84 (38.24)     6:51.17 (39.33)     7:29.57 (38.40)
        8:07.35 (37.78)     8:45.95 (38.60)     9:23.83 (37.88)    10:01.68 (37.85)
       10:40.25 (38.57)    11:18.52 (38.27)    11:57.37 (38.85)    12:35.59 (38.22)
       13:13.82 (38.23)    13:51.97 (38.15)    14:30.15 (38.18)    15:08.95 (38.80)
                                                   17:06.27 ( )    17:44.57 (38.30)
       18:23.31 (38.74)    18:58.84 (35.53)                                        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Swim-MR 17:15.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                2:06.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:09.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:18.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.30    2:08.30 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:01.56 (32.30)     1:35.21 (33.65)     2:08.30 (33.09)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.42    2:09.22 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:35.26 (34.00)     2:09.22 (33.96)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.96    2:09.67 FUT    
                  30.15     1:02.30 (32.15)     1:36.07 (33.77)     2:09.67 (33.60)
  4 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.70    2:10.95 FUT    
                  30.95     1:03.72 (32.77)     1:37.63 (33.91)     2:10.95 (33.32)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.29    2:11.22 FUT    
                  31.34     1:04.61 (33.27)     1:38.31 (33.70)     2:11.22 (32.91)
  6 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.09    2:13.95 SRZA   
                  31.30     1:04.68 (33.38)     1:39.70 (35.02)     2:13.95 (34.25)
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.96    2:14.12 SRZA   
                  30.78     1:03.98 (33.20)     1:39.28 (35.30)     2:14.12 (34.84)
  8 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.92    2:17.23 METS   
                  32.55     1:06.72 (34.17)     1:42.24 (35.52)     2:17.23 (34.99)
B - Final
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.25    2:12.94 SRZA   
                  31.29     1:04.69 (33.40)     1:39.15 (34.46)     2:12.94 (33.79)
 10 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.09    2:14.49 SRZA   
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)     1:40.59 (34.64)     2:14.49 (33.90)
 11 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:17.35    2:15.25 SRZA   
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)     1:43.73 (36.53)     2:15.25 (31.52)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.59    2:15.30 SRZA   
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)     1:41.29 (33.39)     2:15.30 (34.01)
 13 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.30    2:15.32 SRZA   
                  32.05     1:07.24 (35.19)     1:41.99 (34.75)     2:15.32 (33.33)
 14 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.90    2:15.82 SRZA   
                  32.02     1:06.98 (34.96)     1:42.19 (35.21)     2:15.82 (33.63)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.71    2:15.87 SRZA   
                  31.73     1:05.64 (33.91)     1:40.87 (35.23)     2:15.87 (35.00)
 16 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.17    2:16.52 METS   
                  31.51     1:06.42 (34.91)     1:41.66 (35.24)     2:16.52 (34.86)
C - Final
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:18.14    2:16.75 METS   
                  32.51     1:06.80 (34.29)     1:42.43 (35.63)     2:16.75 (34.32)
 18 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.34    2:16.77 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)     1:42.14 (34.08)     2:16.77 (34.63)
 19 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.25    2:17.32 METS   
                  33.20     1:08.35 (35.15)     1:43.35 (35.00)     2:17.32 (33.97)
 20 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.60    2:18.58 SRZB   
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)     1:43.32 (36.20)     2:18.58 (35.26)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.96    2:18.66 SRZB   
                  32.51     1:07.86 (35.35)     1:43.80 (35.94)     2:18.66 (34.86)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.44    2:20.15        
                  32.56     1:07.75 (35.19)     1:44.81 (37.06)     2:20.15 (35.34)
 23 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.03    2:20.43        
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)     1:44.31 (36.72)     2:20.43 (36.12)
 24 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.50    2:22.82        
                  32.63     1:08.97 (36.34)     1:45.89 (36.92)     2:22.82 (36.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:20.09   7/19/2015 Benjamin J Cono, Team Suffolk-MR           
                2:18.09  P66 Phillips 66
                2:23.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.56    2:16.87$P66    
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)     1:41.67 (35.33)     2:16.87 (35.20)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.17    2:22.90 JR     
                  31.36     1:07.23 (35.87)     1:44.11 (36.88)     2:22.90 (38.79)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.72    2:25.17 JR-B   
                  32.64     1:09.62 (36.98)     1:47.30 (37.68)     2:25.17 (37.87)
  4 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                2:28.62    2:25.54 JR-B   
                  31.93     1:09.50 (37.57)     1:47.71 (38.21)     2:25.54 (37.83)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:26.30    2:26.46 JR-B   
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)     1:46.93 (37.38)     2:26.46 (39.53)
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.76    2:27.03 JR-B   
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:49.57 (38.64)     2:27.03 (37.46)
  7 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.30    2:27.98 FUT    
                  32.98     1:10.64 (37.66)     1:49.48 (38.84)     2:27.98 (38.50)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:29.12    2:40.06        
                  35.96     1:16.49 (40.53)     1:58.61 (42.12)     2:40.06 (41.45)
B - Final
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.86    2:24.75 JR-B   
                  32.37     1:09.11 (36.74)     1:46.90 (37.79)     2:24.75 (37.85)
 10 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.11    2:25.17 JR-B   
                  33.54     1:10.88 (37.34)     1:48.95 (38.07)     2:25.17 (36.22)
 11 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.65    2:28.95 FUT    
                  32.12     1:10.12 (38.00)     1:49.54 (39.42)     2:28.95 (39.41)
 12 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.48    2:29.55 NCSA   
                  34.53     1:12.84 (38.31)     1:50.98 (38.14)     2:29.55 (38.57)
 13 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.84    2:30.35 SRZA   
                  33.29     1:11.33 (38.04)     1:51.15 (39.82)     2:30.35 (39.20)
 14 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.20    2:30.92 SRZA   
                  34.51     1:13.24 (38.73)     1:51.38 (38.14)     2:30.92 (39.54)
 15 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.46    2:30.96 SRZA   
                  35.27     1:13.47 (38.20)     1:52.28 (38.81)     2:30.96 (38.68)
 16 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:32.58    2:32.21 SRZA   
                  34.62     1:14.00 (39.38)     1:53.10 (39.10)     2:32.21 (39.11)
C - Final
 17 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.69    2:30.78 SRZA   
                  34.60     1:13.56 (38.96)     1:51.84 (38.28)     2:30.78 (38.94)
 18 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:37.60    2:32.06 SRZA   
                  33.21     1:11.40 (38.19)     1:51.53 (40.13)     2:32.06 (40.53)
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.91    2:32.56 SRZA   
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)     1:52.86 (40.38)     2:32.56 (39.70)
 20 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.78    2:33.53 SRZA   
                  33.93     1:12.82 (38.89)     1:53.01 (40.19)     2:33.53 (40.52)
 21 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:35.41    2:34.69 SRZA   
                  35.01     1:14.78 (39.77)     1:54.84 (40.06)     2:34.69 (39.85)
 22 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:37.14    2:34.86 SRZA   
                  36.06     1:16.15 (40.09)     1:56.67 (40.52)     2:34.86 (38.19)
 23 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.22    2:37.07 SRZB   
                  34.31     1:14.14 (39.83)     1:54.91 (40.77)     2:37.07 (42.16)
 24 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:37.53    2:45.70        
                  37.90     1:19.74 (41.84)     2:03.77 (44.03)     2:45.70 (41.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:01.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:08.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:21.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.63    2:02.21$JR     
                  27.48       58.65 (31.17)     1:30.47 (31.82)     2:02.21 (31.74)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.83    2:02.62$JR     
                  27.95       59.47 (31.52)     1:31.74 (32.27)     2:02.62 (30.88)
  3 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.11    2:06.44 JR-B   
                  28.36     1:00.23 (31.87)     1:33.04 (32.81)     2:06.44 (33.40)
  4 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.61    2:06.76 JR-B   
                  27.87       59.59 (31.72)     1:32.52 (32.93)     2:06.76 (34.24)
  5 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.03    2:07.59 JR-B   
                  27.91       59.95 (32.04)     1:33.16 (33.21)     2:07.59 (34.43)
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.08    2:10.78 SRZA   
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)     1:36.25 (34.11)     2:10.78 (34.53)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.16    2:11.01 SRZA   
                  28.84     1:02.38 (33.54)     1:37.31 (34.93)     2:11.01 (33.70)
  8 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:07.57    2:12.56 SRZA   
                  28.76     1:02.68 (33.92)     1:38.39 (35.71)     2:12.56 (34.17)
B - Final
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.30    2:11.30 SRZA   
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:36.30 (34.23)     2:11.30 (35.00)
 10 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.29    2:11.49 SRZA   
                  29.56     1:03.14 (33.58)     1:37.39 (34.25)     2:11.49 (34.10)
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.32    2:11.63 SRZA   
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)     1:35.62 (33.92)     2:11.63 (36.01)
 12 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.67    2:12.09 SRZA   
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:36.89 (33.84)     2:12.09 (35.20)
 13 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR        2:14.62    2:12.16 SRZA   
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:37.44 (34.24)     2:12.16 (34.72)
 14 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.58    2:12.78 SRZA   
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)     1:37.12 (35.07)     2:12.78 (35.66)
 15 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.33    2:13.69 SRZA   
                  29.06     1:02.14 (33.08)     1:36.44 (34.30)     2:13.69 (37.25)
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.68    2:14.53 SRZA   
                  30.07     1:03.29 (33.22)     1:39.36 (36.07)     2:14.53 (35.17)
C - Final
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.80    2:10.84 SRZA   
                  28.48     1:01.77 (33.29)     1:36.58 (34.81)     2:10.84 (34.26)
 18 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.05    2:14.34 SRZA   
                  29.55     1:03.82 (34.27)     1:39.62 (35.80)     2:14.34 (34.72)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.23    2:14.51 SRZA   
                  30.35     1:04.52 (34.17)     1:39.53 (35.01)     2:14.51 (34.98)
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.25    2:15.03 SRZA   
                  30.09     1:03.73 (33.64)     1:39.12 (35.39)     2:15.03 (35.91)
 21 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.91    2:15.13 SRZA   
                  31.15     1:05.88 (34.73)     1:40.76 (34.88)     2:15.13 (34.37)
 22 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.26    2:16.21 SRZA   
                  29.91     1:04.08 (34.17)     1:40.06 (35.98)     2:16.21 (36.15)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.70    2:18.07 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.78 (35.23)     1:41.45 (35.67)     2:18.07 (36.62)
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.76    2:19.63 METS   
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)     1:43.37 (36.18)     2:19.63 (36.26)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  P66 Phillips 66
                3:34.89  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
                3:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                3:48.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                3:50.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:39.72    3:32.91 JR     
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Porges, Dylan R 17             
     3) Massari, Eugenio G 16           4) Glas, Aaron I 20               
                  25.05       52.80 (52.80)     1:18.06 (25.26)     1:45.67 (52.87)
        2:11.28 (25.61)     2:39.27 (53.60)     3:05.06 (25.79)     3:32.91 (53.64)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.45    3:37.02 FUT    
     1) Swartwout, William H 15         2) Walters, Tyler A 15            
     3) Kapusta, Adam 17                4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  25.81       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.65 (26.07)                    
                                2:43.03 ( )     3:08.64 (25.61)     3:37.02 (53.99)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:31.74    3:39.55 FUT    
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16            2) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
     3) Loveless, John J 18             4) Lafata, Spencer F 19           
                  26.83       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.27 (26.37)                    
                                2:46.99 ( )     3:12.60 (25.61)     3:39.55 (52.56)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:37.91    3:39.58 FUT    
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 21               2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 15            4) Zugibe, Matthew J 20           
                  26.62       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.29 (26.12)     1:50.07 (54.90)
        2:16.77 (26.70)     2:45.53 (55.46)     3:11.02 (25.49)     3:39.58 (54.05)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:44.04    3:39.72 FUT    
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey K 18         2) Bosse, Matthew N 21            
     3) Park, Edward 15                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  26.70       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.58 (25.62)     1:49.70 (54.74)
        2:16.41 (26.71)     2:45.46 (55.76)     3:11.41 (25.95)     3:39.72 (54.26)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:40.00    3:40.17 FUT    
     1) Rhee, Dylan 16                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 17             
     3) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17        4) Hinckley, CJ 18                
                  27.22       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.01 (26.03)     1:50.60 (54.62)
        2:16.74 (26.14)     2:45.47 (54.87)     3:40.17 (54.70)                    
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:40.73    3:41.52 NCSA   
     1) Protano, John 17                2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  26.27       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.48 (26.45)                    
                                2:47.31 ( )     3:12.69 (25.38)     3:41.52 (54.21)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:38.71    3:43.33 SRZA   
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 20          2) Wisniewski, Robert L 19        
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  26.13       54.58 (54.58)     1:22.28 (27.70)     1:51.52 (56.94)
                                                    2:18.26 ( )         3:43.33 ( )
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:43.55    3:44.69 SRZA   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 18         4) Arena, Christopher J 19        
                  27.28       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.02 (26.83)     1:52.04 (55.85)
        2:18.83 (26.79)     2:47.93 (55.89)     3:14.43 (26.50)     3:44.69 (56.76)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:47.64    3:47.35 SRZA   
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 18              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 16              4) Morales, Evan M 14             
                  27.42       58.83 (58.83)     1:18.94 (20.11)     1:26.11 (27.28)
        1:56.92 (30.81)     2:23.12 (57.01)   3:47.35 (1:24.23)                    
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:40.14    3:47.93 SRZA   
     1) Lai, Christopher B 15           2) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Moy, Christian 17              
                  27.78       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.69 (27.32)     1:54.70 (56.33)
        2:22.06 (27.36)     2:52.30 (57.60)     3:19.24 (26.94)     3:47.93 (55.63)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:47.57   x3:47.99 SRZA   
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 17          2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Beehler, Matthew C 13          
                  26.86       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.71 (27.34)     1:53.87 (57.50)
        2:09.89 (16.02)     2:21.32 (27.45)   3:47.99 (1:26.67)                    
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:47.60    3:48.96 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Copeland, Jared S 17           
     3) Loveless, Liam J 16             4) Golovin, Samuel J 17           
                  26.81       55.60 (55.60)     1:23.01 (27.41)     1:55.34 (59.74)
                                                    2:22.68 ( )         3:48.96 ( )
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:45.34    3:54.06        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Mullin, Conor J 19              4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  27.74                                                 1:57.50 ( )
                            2:15.00 (17.50)      2:24.35 (9.35)   3:54.06 (1:39.06)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:18.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start