Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/21/2018 09:43 PM
    2018 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  P66 Phillips 66
                26.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                26.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    27.42      26.83 JR-B   
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.08      26.83 JR-B   
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.14      26.94 JR-B   
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    27.20      26.99 JR-B   
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.28      27.23 FUT    
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa D           20 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.09      27.27 FUT    
  7 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.31      27.39 FUT    
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.36      27.66 METS   
B - Final
  9 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    27.52      26.55 JR     
 10 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.56      27.36 FUT    
 11 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.88      27.63 METS   
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR    27.54      27.65 METS   
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.83      27.76 METS   
 14 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.84      27.77 METS   
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.81      27.80 METS   
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.47      27.82 METS   
C - Final
 17 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.18      27.62 METS   
 18 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.89      27.66 METS   
 19 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.92      27.83 METS   
 20 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.07      27.91 METS   
 21 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.02      27.94 METS   
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.22      28.21 METS   
 23 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.20      28.27 METS   
 24 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    28.08      28.29 METS   
D - Final
 25 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.36      27.94 METS   
 26 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.38      28.01 METS   
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.30      28.06 METS   
 28 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.28      28.17 METS   
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.33      28.25 METS   
 30 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            28.32      28.43 METS   
 31 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    28.36      28.45 METS   
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.38      28.62 METS   
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:23.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:47.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.78    4:15.69 P66    
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)     1:34.31 (32.44)     2:06.91 (32.60)
        2:39.14 (32.23)     3:11.83 (32.69)     3:44.27 (32.44)     4:15.69 (31.42)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:25.94    4:20.65 JR     
                  29.96     1:02.36 (32.40)     1:35.51 (33.15)     2:08.96 (33.45)
        2:42.34 (33.38)     3:15.46 (33.12)     3:48.55 (33.09)     4:20.65 (32.10)
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:27.87    4:23.66 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:02.80 (32.24)     1:36.03 (33.23)     2:09.30 (33.27)
        2:42.99 (33.69)     3:16.74 (33.75)     3:50.65 (33.91)     4:23.66 (33.01)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:25.74    4:23.69 JR-B   
                  30.55     1:03.60 (33.05)     1:37.18 (33.58)     2:10.96 (33.78)
        2:44.29 (33.33)     3:17.69 (33.40)     3:51.18 (33.49)     4:23.69 (32.51)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:25.90    4:23.95 NCSA   
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.32 (33.44)     2:10.14 (33.82)
        2:44.28 (34.14)     3:18.28 (34.00)     3:51.88 (33.60)     4:23.95 (32.07)
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:27.72    4:26.85 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:04.09 (33.34)     1:37.52 (33.43)     2:11.40 (33.88)
        2:45.04 (33.64)     3:19.21 (34.17)     3:53.36 (34.15)     4:26.85 (33.49)
  7 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:28.99    4:29.25 METS   
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)     1:37.58 (34.03)     2:11.85 (34.27)
        2:46.11 (34.26)     3:20.59 (34.48)     3:54.92 (34.33)     4:29.25 (34.33)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:26.22    4:30.71 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)     1:36.56 (33.98)     2:11.16 (34.60)
        2:45.47 (34.31)     3:20.78 (35.31)     3:55.90 (35.12)     4:30.71 (34.81)
B - Final
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.26    4:29.26 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.51 (33.58)     1:38.47 (33.96)     2:12.85 (34.38)
        2:46.95 (34.10)     3:21.48 (34.53)     3:55.39 (33.91)     4:29.26 (33.87)
 10 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:29.87    4:29.48 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)     1:38.07 (34.34)     2:12.71 (34.64)
        2:47.60 (34.89)     3:22.19 (34.59)     3:56.62 (34.43)     4:29.48 (32.86)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.94    4:29.62 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.28 (33.48)     1:38.54 (34.26)     2:12.83 (34.29)
        2:47.37 (34.54)     3:21.93 (34.56)     3:56.54 (34.61)     4:29.62 (33.08)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:30.77    4:29.72 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.45 (33.18)     1:38.68 (34.23)     2:13.07 (34.39)
        2:47.74 (34.67)     3:22.11 (34.37)     3:56.48 (34.37)     4:29.72 (33.24)
 13 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.36    4:29.73 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.04 (33.34)     1:38.28 (34.24)     2:12.99 (34.71)
        2:47.55 (34.56)     3:22.51 (34.96)     3:56.91 (34.40)     4:29.73 (32.82)
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.65    4:32.26 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.18 (34.07)     1:39.34 (34.16)     2:14.03 (34.69)
        2:48.70 (34.67)     3:23.71 (35.01)     3:58.48 (34.77)     4:32.26 (33.78)
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.42    4:32.95 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.07 (33.95)     1:39.70 (34.63)     2:14.58 (34.88)
        2:49.45 (34.87)     3:24.59 (35.14)     3:59.09 (34.50)     4:32.95 (33.86)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.90    4:33.22 METS   
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:40.32 (34.45)     2:15.16 (34.84)
        2:49.51 (34.35)     3:24.44 (34.93)     3:59.02 (34.58)     4:33.22 (34.20)
C - Final
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.90    4:28.79 FUT    
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)     1:37.38 (34.24)     2:11.87 (34.49)
        2:46.59 (34.72)     3:21.45 (34.86)     3:56.05 (34.60)     4:28.79 (32.74)
 18 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.62    4:29.06 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.47 (33.46)     1:38.44 (33.97)     2:12.78 (34.34)
        2:46.53 (33.75)     3:20.58 (34.05)     3:55.18 (34.60)     4:29.06 (33.88)
 19 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:36.69    4:33.07 METS   
                  31.25     1:04.83 (33.58)     1:39.33 (34.50)     2:14.05 (34.72)
        2:49.08 (35.03)     3:24.05 (34.97)     3:58.91 (34.86)     4:33.07 (34.16)
 20 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.78    4:34.76 METS   
                  32.24     1:06.41 (34.17)     1:40.87 (34.46)     2:15.96 (35.09)
        2:51.01 (35.05)     3:26.33 (35.32)     4:01.16 (34.83)     4:34.76 (33.60)
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.16    4:34.81 METS   
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:39.19 (34.44)     2:14.05 (34.86)
        2:49.10 (35.05)     3:24.56 (35.46)     3:59.81 (35.25)     4:34.81 (35.00)
 22 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.64    4:34.93 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.72 (33.45)     1:39.39 (34.67)     2:14.64 (35.25)
        2:49.87 (35.23)     3:25.37 (35.50)     4:00.81 (35.44)     4:34.93 (34.12)
 23 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:34.92    4:34.97 METS   
                  31.69     1:05.65 (33.96)     1:40.14 (34.49)     2:15.25 (35.11)
        2:50.54 (35.29)     3:25.64 (35.10)     4:00.70 (35.06)     4:34.97 (34.27)
 24 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.22    4:41.58 SRZA   
                  31.66     1:05.30 (33.64)     1:40.29 (34.99)     2:15.86 (35.57)
        2:51.89 (36.03)     3:28.50 (36.61)     4:05.18 (36.68)     4:41.58 (36.40)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.68    1:04.45 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:04.45 (33.26)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.71    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  31.86     1:04.47 (32.61)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.89    1:04.92 JR-B   
                  31.79     1:04.92 (33.13)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.96    1:05.00 JR-B   
                  31.34     1:05.00 (33.66)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.93    1:06.14 NCSA   
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)                                        
  6 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.54    1:06.57 NCSA   
                  32.48     1:06.57 (34.09)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.39    1:06.77 NCSA   
                  32.31     1:06.77 (34.46)                                        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.40    1:07.69 SRZA   
                  33.41     1:07.69 (34.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.11    1:05.96 NCSA   
                  32.31     1:05.96 (33.65)                                        
 10 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.87    1:06.46 NCSA   
                  32.74     1:06.46 (33.72)                                        
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.59    1:06.89 NCSA   
                  32.99     1:06.89 (33.90)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.26    1:07.36 SRZA   
                  32.59     1:07.36 (34.77)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.74    1:07.60 SRZA   
                  32.67     1:07.60 (34.93)                                        
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.69    1:07.67 SRZA   
                  33.02     1:07.67 (34.65)                                        
 15 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.30    1:08.11 SRZA   
                  33.01     1:08.11 (35.10)                                        
 16 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.16    1:08.16 SRZA   
                  32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.02    1:07.17 NCSA   
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)                                        
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.05    1:07.31 SRZA   
                  32.90     1:07.31 (34.41)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.99    1:07.48 SRZA   
                  32.75     1:07.48 (34.73)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.05    1:07.53 SRZA   
                  32.80     1:07.53 (34.73)                                        
 21 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.39    1:07.57 SRZA   
                  33.07     1:07.57 (34.50)                                        
 22 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.86    1:07.92 SRZA   
                  32.97     1:07.92 (34.95)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.24    1:07.97 SRZA   
                  32.84     1:07.97 (35.13)                                        
 24 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.36    1:08.29 SRZA   
                  33.26     1:08.29 (35.03)                                        
D - Final
 25 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.14    1:07.99 SRZA   
                  32.48     1:07.99 (35.51)                                        
 26 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.71    1:08.14 SRZA   
                  33.49     1:08.14 (34.65)                                        
 27 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.82    1:08.35 SRZA   
                  31.91     1:08.35 (36.44)                                        
 28 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.75    1:08.62 SRZB   
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:08.65 SRZB   
                  33.74     1:08.65 (34.91)                                        
 30 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.75    1:09.04 SRZB   
                  34.23     1:09.04 (34.81)                                        
 31 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.14    1:09.23 SRZB   
                  32.95     1:09.23 (36.28)                                        
 32 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.80    1:09.43 SRZB   
                  33.90     1:09.43 (35.53)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips 66
                2:20.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:22.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:33.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.35    2:21.81 JR-B   
                  29.80     1:05.85 (36.05)     1:48.90 (43.05)     2:21.81 (32.91)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.03    2:22.37 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:05.47 (35.34)     1:49.98 (44.51)     2:22.37 (32.39)
  3 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.19    2:22.84 FUT    
                  30.07     1:07.24 (37.17)     1:49.49 (42.25)     2:22.84 (33.35)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.02    2:23.15 FUT    
                  30.14     1:07.09 (36.95)     1:49.88 (42.79)     2:23.15 (33.27)
  5 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.97    2:24.23 FUT    
                  29.68     1:07.46 (37.78)     1:51.41 (43.95)     2:24.23 (32.82)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.46    2:24.82 FUT    
                  30.81     1:06.62 (35.81)     1:50.03 (43.41)     2:24.82 (34.79)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.34    2:24.85 FUT    
                  29.84     1:07.74 (37.90)     1:51.75 (44.01)     2:24.85 (33.10)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.68         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.96     1:09.09 (39.13)     1:48.58 (39.49)          DQ (33.26)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.04    2:23.91 FUT    
                  29.57     1:06.37 (36.80)     1:51.14 (44.77)     2:23.91 (32.77)
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.01    2:24.85 FUT    
                  31.37     1:08.58 (37.21)     1:50.22 (41.64)     2:24.85 (34.63)
 11 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.48    2:25.26 FUT    
                  31.00     1:08.41 (37.41)     1:52.04 (43.63)     2:25.26 (33.22)
 12 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.35    2:25.75 FUT    
                  31.52     1:10.47 (38.95)     1:51.37 (40.90)     2:25.75 (34.38)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.10    2:25.90 FUT    
                  30.98     1:07.95 (36.97)     1:51.31 (43.36)     2:25.90 (34.59)
 14 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.32    2:25.97 FUT    
                  31.05     1:07.94 (36.89)     1:52.58 (44.64)     2:25.97 (33.39)
 15 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:27.29    2:26.11 FUT    
                  30.37     1:08.45 (38.08)     1:53.02 (44.57)     2:26.11 (33.09)
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.93    2:28.57 SRZA   
                  30.52     1:09.72 (39.20)     1:53.95 (44.23)     2:28.57 (34.62)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.46    2:26.62 SRZA   
                  30.97     1:08.92 (37.95)     1:52.70 (43.78)     2:26.62 (33.92)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.44    2:26.65 SRZA   
                  31.32     1:10.09 (38.77)     1:53.94 (43.85)     2:26.65 (32.71)
 19 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.64    2:26.97 SRZA   
                  32.54     1:07.28 (34.74)     1:53.31 (46.03)     2:26.97 (33.66)
 20 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.59    2:27.90 SRZA   
                  31.40     1:09.21 (37.81)     1:54.63 (45.42)     2:27.90 (33.27)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.80    2:28.16 SRZA   
                  32.09     1:10.46 (38.37)     1:54.45 (43.99)     2:28.16 (33.71)
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.00    2:28.22 SRZA   
                  32.03     1:10.82 (38.79)     1:52.97 (42.15)     2:28.22 (35.25)
 23 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.83    2:28.72 SRZA   
                  32.32     1:11.19 (38.87)     1:52.99 (41.80)     2:28.72 (35.73)
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.72    2:30.24 SRZA   
                  31.98     1:09.97 (37.99)     1:54.48 (44.51)     2:30.24 (35.76)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:16.20   7/16/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, L Johnson, C Treble          
                4:18.29  P66 Phillips 66
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:46.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.10    4:19.18 JR     
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 16            2) Zhang, Sophia 16               
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Krevitt, Charlotte 16          
                  32.13   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:39.31 (33.47)   2:17.52 (1:11.68)
        2:47.03 (29.51)   3:22.05 (1:04.53)     3:48.98 (26.93)     4:19.18 (57.13)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:16.08    4:20.05 JR     
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Milio, Theresa A 16            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  31.86   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:40.24 (33.84)   2:20.68 (1:14.28)
        2:49.00 (28.32)   3:22.11 (1:01.43)     4:20.05 (57.94)                    
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:21.27    4:23.64 NCSA   
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Whang, Jessica 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16           
                  32.06   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:39.85 (34.14)   2:19.24 (1:13.53)
        2:48.73 (29.49)   3:21.98 (1:02.74)     3:51.19 (29.21)   4:23.64 (1:01.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.64    4:24.70 NCSA   
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 13               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  33.12   1:07.55 (1:07.55)                       2:23.45 (1:15.90)
        2:51.74 (28.29)   3:25.07 (1:01.62)     3:53.26 (28.19)     4:24.70 (59.63)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:29.95    4:30.68 NCSA   
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 17            2) Bates, Diana N 16              
     3) Zhang, Angelina 16              4) Orange, Audrey H 17            
                  33.42   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:43.29 (35.90)                    
            2:55.35 ( )         3:31.22 ( )     4:00.09 (28.87)     4:30.68 (59.46)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:16.71    4:30.86 NCSA   
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Cash, Joanie 15                 4) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
                  33.04   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:45.05 (36.49)   2:27.06 (1:18.50)
        2:56.68 (29.62)   3:31.91 (1:04.85)     4:00.31 (28.40)     4:30.86 (58.95)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.83    4:33.10 FUT    
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 23                4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  33.01   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:44.80 (36.76)   2:27.42 (1:19.38)
        2:57.01 (29.59)   3:31.73 (1:04.31)     4:01.19 (29.46)   4:33.10 (1:01.37)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:33.33    4:34.75 SRZA   
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
     3) Borowski, Ava M 14              4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  32.82   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:45.41 (37.62)   2:28.57 (1:20.78)
        2:59.03 (30.46)   3:35.41 (1:06.84)     4:03.45 (28.04)     4:34.75 (59.34)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:34.72    4:35.05 SRZA   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Flagiello, Mia 18              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 16          4) Ostensen, Sara 18              
                  33.24   1:08.67 (1:08.67)                         1:24.86 (16.19)
      2:58.59 (1:33.73)   3:34.03 (2:09.17)     4:03.00 (28.97)   4:35.05 (1:01.02)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:44.43    4:37.61 SRZA   
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            2) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Ruiz, Vanessa D 20             
                  32.65   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:45.82 (38.04)   2:29.32 (1:21.54)
        2:59.14 (29.82)   3:34.84 (1:05.52)     4:03.89 (29.05)   4:37.61 (1:02.77)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:34.34    4:39.76 SRZA   
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Liu, Stephanie M 15            
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 16           
                  34.58   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:45.08 (34.85)                    
            2:58.00 ( )         3:35.98 ( )     4:06.71 (30.73)   4:39.76 (1:03.78)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:40.20    4:40.02 SRZA   
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4)                                
                  33.49   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:45.24 (36.14)   2:26.25 (1:17.15)
        2:58.27 (32.02)   3:35.66 (1:09.41)     4:05.95 (30.29)   4:40.02 (1:04.36)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:38.58   X4:31.78 FUT    
     1) Defonte, Isabella 16            2) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 16          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16         
                  32.94   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:46.26 (37.32)   2:28.02 (1:19.08)
        2:58.21 (30.19)   3:32.76 (1:04.74)     4:01.23 (28.47)     4:31.78 (59.02)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:29.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           4) Scannell, Quinn R 19           
                  33.08   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:42.20 (34.62)   2:22.45 (1:14.87)
        2:52.01 (29.56)   3:27.30 (1:04.85)     3:55.91 (28.61)        DQ (1:00.35)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:45.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 13         2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Johnson, Shaun A 18            
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.83      23.75 JR     
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.02      24.22 JR-B   
  3 Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        24.43      24.47 NCSA   
  4 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.76      24.61 NCSA   
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.85      24.84 FUT    
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.26      24.88 FUT    
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.21      25.29 SRZA   
  8 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.27      25.33 SRZA   
B - Final
  9 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.27      24.91 SRZA   
 10 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.37      25.06 SRZA   
 10 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.46      25.06 SRZA   
 12 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.46      25.19 SRZA   
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.43 SRZA   
 14 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.42      25.47 SRZA   
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.31      25.47 SRZA   
 16 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    25.45      25.64 SRZA   
C - Final
 17 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.56      25.27 SRZA   
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.33 SRZA   
 19 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.65      25.54 SRZA   
 20 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.77      25.56 SRZA   
 21 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.84      25.60 SRZA   
 22 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.71      25.72 SRZA   
 23 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.66      25.93 METS   
 24 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.81      26.10 METS   
D - Final
 25 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.84      25.06 SRZA   
 26 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.94      25.62 SRZA   
 27 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.99      25.67 SRZA   
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.00      25.84 METS   
 29 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    26.10      25.90 METS   
 30 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.01      26.14 METS   
 30 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.06      26.14 METS   
 32 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.07      26.33 SRZB   
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips 66
                4:02.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:06.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs
                4:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:23.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.14    4:00.98 JR     
                  27.89       57.94 (30.05)     1:28.66 (30.72)     1:59.68 (31.02)
        2:30.77 (31.09)     3:01.71 (30.94)     3:32.85 (31.14)     4:00.98 (28.13)
  2 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.38    4:01.54 JR     
                  28.47       59.00 (30.53)     1:30.17 (31.17)     2:01.27 (31.10)
        2:32.55 (31.28)     3:03.50 (30.95)     3:34.12 (30.62)     4:01.54 (27.42)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.08    4:03.34 JR-B   
                  28.05       58.76 (30.71)     1:29.66 (30.90)     2:00.82 (31.16)
        2:31.83 (31.01)     3:03.00 (31.17)     3:33.85 (30.85)     4:03.34 (29.49)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:03.57    4:08.38 NCSA   
                  27.62       58.42 (30.80)     1:29.76 (31.34)     2:01.40 (31.64)
        2:32.89 (31.49)     3:04.93 (32.04)     3:37.51 (32.58)     4:08.38 (30.87)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.28    4:08.58 NCSA   
                  29.45     1:00.49 (31.04)     1:32.43 (31.94)     2:04.09 (31.66)
        2:35.70 (31.61)     3:07.21 (31.51)     3:38.82 (31.61)     4:08.58 (29.76)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.95    4:10.41 METS   
                  28.44       59.77 (31.33)     1:31.63 (31.86)     2:04.00 (32.37)
        2:36.25 (32.25)     3:08.68 (32.43)     3:39.97 (31.29)     4:10.41 (30.44)
  7 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:09.50    4:13.16 METS   
                  28.37       59.19 (30.82)     1:30.41 (31.22)     2:02.47 (32.06)
        2:35.07 (32.60)     3:07.54 (32.47)     3:40.44 (32.90)     4:13.16 (32.72)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:09.55    4:15.00 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.27 (31.49)     1:32.96 (32.69)     2:05.30 (32.34)
        2:38.20 (32.90)     3:10.71 (32.51)     3:42.78 (32.07)     4:15.00 (32.22)
B - Final
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:12.84    4:08.12 NCSA   
                  27.97       58.60 (30.63)     1:29.88 (31.28)     2:01.74 (31.86)
        2:32.75 (31.01)     3:04.67 (31.92)     3:36.65 (31.98)     4:08.12 (31.47)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:11.47    4:10.54 METS   
                  27.99       59.07 (31.08)     1:30.85 (31.78)     2:02.88 (32.03)
        2:34.94 (32.06)     3:07.64 (32.70)     3:40.26 (32.62)     4:10.54 (30.28)
 11 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.72    4:10.84 METS   
                  28.74       59.95 (31.21)     1:31.77 (31.82)     2:04.03 (32.26)
        2:35.94 (31.91)     3:07.90 (31.96)     3:40.15 (32.25)     4:10.84 (30.69)
 12 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.89    4:10.93 METS   
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)     1:30.62 (31.70)     2:02.52 (31.90)
        2:34.71 (32.19)     3:08.22 (33.51)     3:39.93 (31.71)     4:10.93 (31.00)
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.96    4:13.76 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.03 (32.15)     1:32.67 (31.64)     2:05.23 (32.56)
        2:37.59 (32.36)     3:10.61 (33.02)     3:42.45 (31.84)     4:13.76 (31.31)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.86    4:14.22 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)     1:31.85 (31.30)     2:04.29 (32.44)
        2:36.60 (32.31)     3:09.47 (32.87)     3:42.44 (32.97)     4:14.22 (31.78)
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.85    4:15.21 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)     1:33.85 (32.70)     2:06.76 (32.91)
        2:38.83 (32.07)     3:10.39 (31.56)     3:42.38 (31.99)     4:15.21 (32.83)
 16 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.36    4:19.14 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.22 (31.45)     1:32.54 (32.32)     2:05.26 (32.72)
        2:38.33 (33.07)     3:11.98 (33.65)     3:45.97 (33.99)     4:19.14 (33.17)
C - Final
 17 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:19.79    3:47.94$P66    
                  29.45     1:01.62 (32.17)     1:34.43 (32.81)     2:07.80 (33.37)
        2:40.80 (33.00)     3:14.62 (33.82)     3:47.94 (33.32)                    
 18 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.15    4:10.31 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:32.15 (31.96)     2:04.22 (32.07)
        2:36.41 (32.19)     3:08.40 (31.99)     3:39.62 (31.22)     4:10.31 (30.69)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.51    4:12.33 METS   
                  28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:30.16 (31.78)     2:02.32 (32.16)
        2:35.28 (32.96)     3:08.25 (32.97)     3:41.23 (32.98)     4:12.33 (31.10)
 20 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.05    4:13.28 METS   
                  28.06       59.24 (31.18)     1:31.43 (32.19)     2:04.27 (32.84)
        2:36.51 (32.24)     3:09.15 (32.64)     3:41.44 (32.29)     4:13.28 (31.84)
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.27    4:16.00 METS   
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)     1:32.37 (32.52)     2:05.09 (32.72)
        2:38.03 (32.94)     3:11.39 (33.36)     3:44.46 (33.07)     4:16.00 (31.54)
 22 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.12    4:17.49 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)     1:32.99 (32.31)     2:05.74 (32.75)
        2:38.42 (32.68)     3:12.21 (33.79)     3:44.95 (32.74)     4:17.49 (32.54)
 23 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.36    4:18.05 METS   
                  28.41     1:00.61 (32.20)     1:33.54 (32.93)     2:06.16 (32.62)
        2:38.76 (32.60)     3:12.10 (33.34)     3:45.51 (33.41)     4:18.05 (32.54)
 24 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.69    4:22.10 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.40 (33.11)     1:35.92 (33.52)     2:09.48 (33.56)
        2:42.72 (33.24)     3:16.49 (33.77)     3:49.89 (33.40)     4:22.10 (32.21)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.79  P66 Phillips 66
                58.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.61      58.98 JR-B   
                  28.55       58.98 (30.43)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.96      59.58 JR-B   
                  29.37       59.58 (30.21)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.90    1:00.22 FUT    
                  29.55     1:00.22 (30.67)                                        
  4 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.75    1:00.46 FUT    
                  29.36     1:00.46 (31.10)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.93    1:00.55 FUT    
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.67    1:00.65 FUT    
                  29.68     1:00.65 (30.97)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:00.70 FUT    
                  29.53     1:00.70 (31.17)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.07    1:00.87 NCSA   
                  29.64     1:00.87 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.80    1:00.39 FUT    
                  29.79     1:00.39 (30.60)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.21    1:01.32 NCSA   
                  29.93     1:01.32 (31.39)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.29    1:01.69 SRZA   
                  30.38     1:01.69 (31.31)                                        
 11 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.13    1:01.69 SRZA   
                  29.87     1:01.69 (31.82)                                        
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:02.05 SRZA   
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)                                        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.93    1:02.59 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.59 (32.66)                                        
 15 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.79    1:03.80        
                  30.98     1:03.80 (32.82)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.01    1:04.28        
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           1:02.33    1:01.43 SRZA   
                  29.57     1:01.43 (31.86)                                        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.80    1:01.85 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:01.85 (31.37)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.22    1:03.01 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.01 (32.40)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.19    1:03.18 METS   
                  30.49     1:03.18 (32.69)                                        
 21 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.61    1:03.29 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.29 (32.76)                                        
 22 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.59    1:03.44 SRZB   
                  30.43     1:03.44 (33.01)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.15    1:03.97        
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)                                        
 24 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.48    1:04.47        
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)                                        
D - Final
 25 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.76    1:02.88 METS   
                  31.06     1:02.88 (31.82)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.15    1:03.41 SRZB   
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
 27 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.93    1:03.44 SRZB   
                  30.73     1:03.44 (32.71)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.95    1:04.33        
                  30.65     1:04.33 (33.68)                                        
 29 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.73    1:04.35        
                  31.15     1:04.35 (33.20)                                        
 30 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.45    1:04.59        
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)                                        
 31 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.66    1:05.12        
                  31.37     1:05.12 (33.75)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.64    1:05.96        
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:08.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:10.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:20.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.47    2:04.88$JR     
                  27.11       59.41 (32.30)     1:34.87 (35.46)     2:04.88 (30.01)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.64    2:07.26 JR     
                  26.99       59.06 (32.07)     1:37.21 (38.15)     2:07.26 (30.05)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.97    2:08.41 JR-B   
                  28.67     1:04.08 (35.41)     1:38.71 (34.63)     2:08.41 (29.70)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:08.91    2:09.32 JR-B   
                  27.78     1:01.67 (33.89)     1:38.77 (37.10)     2:09.32 (30.55)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.97    2:09.76 JR-B   
                  27.39     1:00.23 (32.84)     1:39.33 (39.10)     2:09.76 (30.43)
  6 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.03    2:10.90 FUT    
                  27.81     1:00.75 (32.94)     1:39.88 (39.13)     2:10.90 (31.02)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.59    2:11.04 FUT    
                  28.36     1:02.82 (34.46)     1:41.09 (38.27)     2:11.04 (29.95)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.72    2:11.08 FUT    
                  27.98     1:02.18 (34.20)     1:40.23 (38.05)     2:11.08 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.60    2:09.02 JR-B   
                  27.33     1:00.56 (33.23)     1:38.22 (37.66)     2:09.02 (30.80)
 10 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.86    2:10.75 FUT    
                  28.37     1:01.57 (33.20)     1:39.33 (37.76)     2:10.75 (31.42)
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.58    2:12.14 FUT    
                  27.77     1:01.70 (33.93)     1:40.23 (38.53)     2:12.14 (31.91)
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.35    2:13.00 NCSA   
                  28.84     1:04.38 (35.54)     1:43.18 (38.80)     2:13.00 (29.82)
 13 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.13    2:13.39 NCSA   
                  28.33     1:03.50 (35.17)     1:42.16 (38.66)     2:13.39 (31.23)
 14 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.04    2:13.98 SRZA   
                  28.37     1:04.66 (36.29)     1:43.48 (38.82)     2:13.98 (30.50)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.33    2:14.23 SRZA   
                  29.08     1:04.73 (35.65)     1:42.73 (38.00)     2:14.23 (31.50)
 16 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.02    2:17.39 METS   
                  27.60     1:02.21 (34.61)     1:45.21 (43.00)     2:17.39 (32.18)
C - Final
 17 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.92    2:12.47 FUT    
                  28.39     1:02.98 (34.59)     1:41.44 (38.46)     2:12.47 (31.03)
 18 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.65    2:12.97 NCSA   
                  28.36     1:02.58 (34.22)     1:41.64 (39.06)     2:12.97 (31.33)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.51    2:13.18 NCSA   
                  28.33     1:01.14 (32.81)     1:42.07 (40.93)     2:13.18 (31.11)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.64    2:13.58 NCSA   
                  28.51     1:03.19 (34.68)     1:43.32 (40.13)     2:13.58 (30.26)
 21 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.17    2:14.79 SRZA   
                  27.99     1:01.45 (33.46)     1:42.71 (41.26)     2:14.79 (32.08)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.83    2:15.97 SRZA   
                  28.63     1:02.91 (34.28)     1:44.44 (41.53)     2:15.97 (31.53)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.89    2:17.23 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.32 (34.63)     1:45.81 (41.49)     2:17.23 (31.42)
 24 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.72    2:17.34 METS   
                  27.96     1:02.64 (34.68)     1:44.89 (42.25)     2:17.34 (32.45)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badge                    
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  P66 Phillips 66
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:18.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:56.78    3:54.66 JR     
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Rhee, Dylan 16                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  30.46                             1:32.54 ( )         2:06.22 ( )
        2:32.39 (26.17)     3:02.39 (56.17)     3:27.23 (24.84)     3:54.66 (52.27)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.00    3:56.80 JR     
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 18         4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  29.40   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:31.62 (30.24)   2:06.45 (1:05.07)
        2:32.77 (26.32)     3:02.70 (56.25)     3:28.19 (25.49)     3:56.80 (54.10)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:55.30    4:00.42 FUT    
     1) Towne, Garrett B 18             2) Loveless, Liam J 16            
     3) Torres, Nicholas 16             4) Lafata, Spencer F 19           
                  29.72                             1:32.30 ( )         2:08.66 ( )
        2:35.16 (26.50)     3:06.91 (58.25)     3:32.81 (25.90)     4:00.42 (53.51)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.67    4:00.81 FUT    
     1) Kapusta, Adam 17                2) Gregorace, Michael J 18        
     3) Louser, Jason C 17              4) Swartwout, William H 15        
                  30.16   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.69 (31.89)   2:10.77 (1:08.97)
                            3:07.36 (56.59)     3:33.28 (25.92)     4:00.81 (53.45)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:58.98    4:01.59 FUT    
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 21               2) Zugibe, Matt 19                
     3) Byman, Sean J 18                4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  30.25   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:32.30 (31.03)   2:07.47 (1:06.20)
        2:35.06 (27.59)     3:07.21 (59.74)     3:32.85 (25.64)     4:01.59 (54.38)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:02.60    4:03.48 FUT    
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 16              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Whang, Justin 15                4) Protano, John 17               
                  29.99   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:32.10 (31.38)   2:07.73 (1:07.01)
                          3:08.18 (1:00.45)     3:34.46 (26.28)     4:03.48 (55.30)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.97    4:04.62 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Lee, Andy 17                   
     3) Mullin, Conor J 19              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  31.27   1:04.42 (1:04.42)                       2:12.07 (1:07.65)
                            3:09.48 (57.41)     3:35.59 (26.11)     4:04.62 (55.14)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:07.37    4:05.62 FUT    
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 16             2) Babej, Maxwell C 18            
     3) Khanna, Varun 18                4) Glas, Aaron I 20               
                  30.10   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:34.41 (31.90)                    
                                3:11.71 ( )     3:37.68 (25.97)     4:05.62 (53.91)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.58    4:07.28 NCSA   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Zayit, Orry M 17               
     3) Stange, Christopher J 16        4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  30.81   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:36.73 (31.98)   2:12.70 (1:07.95)
        2:40.17 (27.47)     3:11.89 (59.19)     3:37.97 (26.08)     4:07.28 (55.39)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:06.63    4:09.38 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Copeland, Jared S 17           
     3) Golovin, Samuel J 17            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  31.69   1:05.28 (1:05.28)                       2:16.10 (1:10.82)
        2:43.54 (27.44)     3:15.53 (59.43)     3:41.41 (25.88)     4:09.38 (53.85)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:13.06   X4:11.50 METS   
     1) Lim, Hans Tristan C 16          2) Lopez, Justen J 15             
     3) Arena, Christopher J 19         4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  31.23   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:36.35 (32.21)   2:15.06 (1:10.92)
        2:42.60 (27.54)     3:14.61 (59.55)     3:41.85 (27.24)     4:11.50 (56.89)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Lai, Christopher B 15          
                  30.18                             1:35.30 ( )         2:14.09 ( )
        2:42.47 (28.38)   3:16.25 (1:02.16)     3:42.79 (26.54)          DQ (57.77)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:05.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bosse, Matthew N 21             2) Stevens, Luke J 16             
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Park, Edward 15                
                  29.62   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.95 (32.42)   2:12.78 (1:11.25)
        2:40.39 (27.61)   3:13.11 (1:00.33)     3:39.77 (26.66)          DQ (55.55)