Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/22/2017 06:03 PM
    2017 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/20/2017 to 7/23/2017     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.23    2:19.52 qOPEN  
                  29.87     1:05.21 (35.34)     1:45.22 (40.01)     2:19.52 (34.30)
  2 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.91    2:22.37 qJR-B  
                  30.33     1:06.71 (36.38)     1:49.25 (42.54)     2:22.37 (33.12)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.32    2:23.09 qFUT   
                  31.10     1:07.05 (35.95)     1:49.76 (42.71)     2:23.09 (33.33)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.90    2:23.99 qFUT   
                  30.49     1:07.32 (36.83)     1:50.48 (43.16)     2:23.99 (33.51)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.25    2:24.30 qFUT   
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:51.28 (44.85)     2:24.30 (33.02)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.68    2:24.43 qFUT   
                  30.25     1:07.42 (37.17)     1:50.75 (43.33)     2:24.43 (33.68)
  7 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.14    2:25.82 qFUT   
                  30.79     1:08.81 (38.02)     1:53.81 (45.00)     2:25.82 (32.01)
  8 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.21Y   2:26.41 qNCSA  
                  31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)     1:53.64 (45.67)     2:26.41 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.76    2:26.43 qNCSA  
                  31.89     1:07.24 (35.35)     1:51.32 (44.08)     2:26.43 (35.11)
 10 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.08    2:26.51 qNCSA  
                  31.18     1:09.78 (38.60)     1:50.30 (40.52)     2:26.51 (36.21)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.45    2:26.63 qSRZA  
                  31.40     1:07.60 (36.20)     1:52.88 (45.28)     2:26.63 (33.75)
 12 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.82    2:26.64 qSRZA  
                  31.26     1:10.91 (39.65)     1:52.61 (41.70)     2:26.64 (34.03)
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.90    2:27.17 qSRZA  
                  30.86     1:09.82 (38.96)     1:53.34 (43.52)     2:27.17 (33.83)
 14 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.72    2:27.60 qSRZA  
                  30.91     1:08.29 (37.38)     1:53.63 (45.34)     2:27.60 (33.97)
 15 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.41    2:27.83 qSRZA  
                  31.57     1:08.21 (36.64)     1:53.79 (45.58)     2:27.83 (34.04)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.09    2:27.99 qSRZA  
                  31.42     1:09.79 (38.37)     1:54.09 (44.30)     2:27.99 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.86    2:28.07 qSRZA  
                  31.96     1:09.19 (37.23)     1:55.84 (46.65)     2:28.07 (32.23)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.37    2:28.12 qSRZA  
                  31.34     1:08.71 (37.37)     1:53.60 (44.89)     2:28.12 (34.52)
 19 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.60    2:28.26 qSRZA  
                  31.29     1:10.74 (39.45)     1:54.41 (43.67)     2:28.26 (33.85)
 20 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.02    2:28.27 qSRZA  
                  32.22     1:11.46 (39.24)     1:53.66 (42.20)     2:28.27 (34.61)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:26.47    2:28.43 qSRZA  
                  31.74     1:10.09 (38.35)     1:53.00 (42.91)     2:28.43 (35.43)
 22 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.90    2:28.49 qSRZA  
                  31.80     1:09.71 (37.91)     1:54.89 (45.18)     2:28.49 (33.60)
 23 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.22    2:28.96 qSRZA  
                  32.28     1:09.50 (37.22)     1:54.71 (45.21)     2:28.96 (34.25)
 24 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.90    2:28.98 qSRZA  
                  31.87     1:10.89 (39.02)     1:54.86 (43.97)     2:28.98 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.88    2:29.13 SRZA   
                  31.95     1:08.37 (36.42)     1:55.56 (47.19)     2:29.13 (33.57)
 26 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.00    2:29.17 SRZA   
                  30.70     1:10.13 (39.43)     1:54.85 (44.72)     2:29.17 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:28.75    2:29.39 SRZA   
                  30.85     1:09.39 (38.54)     1:55.72 (46.33)     2:29.39 (33.67)
 28 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        2:30.86    2:29.47 SRZA   
                  32.49     1:10.80 (38.31)     1:53.94 (43.14)     2:29.47 (35.53)
 29 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:29.58 SRZA   
                  32.39     1:10.80 (38.41)     1:54.45 (43.65)     2:29.58 (35.13)
 30 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.51    2:29.60 SRZA   
                  32.85     1:10.26 (37.41)     1:55.79 (45.53)     2:29.60 (33.81)
 31 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.86    2:29.67 SRZA   
                  31.70     1:09.90 (38.20)     1:54.87 (44.97)     2:29.67 (34.80)
 32 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.91    2:29.76 SRZA   
                  32.08     1:10.69 (38.61)     1:53.11 (42.42)     2:29.76 (36.65)
 33 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.69    2:29.80 SRZA   
                  30.76     1:10.74 (39.98)     1:54.56 (43.82)     2:29.80 (35.24)
 34 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.63    2:30.02 SRZA   
                  31.36     1:10.42 (39.06)     1:55.30 (44.88)     2:30.02 (34.72)
 35 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.53    2:30.17 SRZA   
                  31.50     1:10.99 (39.49)     1:56.51 (45.52)     2:30.17 (33.66)
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.90    2:30.21 SRZA   
                  31.86     1:11.25 (39.39)     1:55.21 (43.96)     2:30.21 (35.00)
 37 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR           2:25.61    2:30.28 SRZA   
                  31.06     1:09.82 (38.76)     1:55.53 (45.71)     2:30.28 (34.75)
 38 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.70    2:30.62 METS   
                  31.64     1:10.01 (38.37)     1:56.57 (46.56)     2:30.62 (34.05)
 39 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.88    2:30.71 METS   
                  32.27     1:09.59 (37.32)     1:55.43 (45.84)     2:30.71 (35.28)
 40 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.24    2:30.84 METS   
                  31.34     1:10.88 (39.54)     1:56.28 (45.40)     2:30.84 (34.56)
 41 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.15Y   2:30.88 METS   
                  33.56     1:13.40 (39.84)     1:55.81 (42.41)     2:30.88 (35.07)
 42 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.08    2:31.18 SRZB   
                  33.34     1:14.01 (40.67)     1:57.12 (43.11)     2:31.18 (34.06)
 43 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.75    2:31.22 SRZB   
                  32.59     1:10.45 (37.86)     1:57.60 (47.15)     2:31.22 (33.62)
 44 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.32Y   2:31.26 SRZB   
                  33.02     1:11.53 (38.51)     1:57.69 (46.16)     2:31.26 (33.57)
 45 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.38    2:31.94 SRZB   
                  31.46     1:11.19 (39.73)     1:56.99 (45.80)     2:31.94 (34.95)
 46 Lee, Jamie T              18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.61    2:32.32        
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:56.34 (48.15)     2:32.32 (35.98)
 47 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.29Y   2:32.47        
                  32.39     1:12.39 (40.00)     1:58.93 (46.54)     2:32.47 (33.54)
 48 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.34Y   2:32.50        
                  31.36     1:11.77 (40.41)     1:58.83 (47.06)     2:32.50 (33.67)
 49 Bichon, Juliette A        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.32Y   2:32.53        
                  33.33     1:13.98 (40.65)     1:59.20 (45.22)     2:32.53 (33.33)
 50 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.58    2:32.65        
                  32.66     1:10.12 (37.46)     1:57.34 (47.22)     2:32.65 (35.31)
 51 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43Y   2:32.71        
                  32.95     1:11.53 (38.58)     1:57.92 (46.39)     2:32.71 (34.79)
 52 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.78Y   2:32.79        
                  32.85     1:09.85 (37.00)     1:58.12 (48.27)     2:32.79 (34.67)
 53 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.10Y   2:32.87        
                  32.75     1:09.36 (36.61)     1:58.64 (49.28)     2:32.87 (34.23)
 54 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.98Y   2:33.23        
                  33.74     1:11.46 (37.72)     1:58.28 (46.82)     2:33.23 (34.95)
 55 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.83Y   2:33.27        
                  31.76     1:11.21 (39.45)     1:58.91 (47.70)     2:33.27 (34.36)
 56 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.40Y   2:33.37        
                  32.79     1:12.03 (39.24)     1:59.27 (47.24)     2:33.37 (34.10)
 57 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.17Y   2:33.48        
                  33.50     1:13.11 (39.61)     1:59.02 (45.91)     2:33.48 (34.46)
 58 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.74    2:33.50        
                  32.71     1:13.05 (40.34)     1:57.71 (44.66)     2:33.50 (35.79)
 59 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.88    2:33.71        
                  32.28     1:13.00 (40.72)     1:59.52 (46.52)     2:33.71 (34.19)
 60 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.81Y   2:33.76        
                  32.12     1:10.47 (38.35)     2:00.20 (49.73)     2:33.76 (33.56)
 61 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.44Y   2:33.82        
                  33.47     1:12.78 (39.31)     1:58.62 (45.84)     2:33.82 (35.20)
 62 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.48Y   2:34.21        
                  33.81     1:13.05 (39.24)     1:58.03 (44.98)     2:34.21 (36.18)
 63 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.44Y   2:34.24        
                  32.56     1:10.88 (38.32)     1:57.66 (46.78)     2:34.24 (36.58)
 64 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87Y   2:34.26        
                  32.24     1:13.41 (41.17)     1:59.23 (45.82)     2:34.26 (35.03)
 64 Randhawa, Rhea            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.62Y   2:34.26        
                  33.24     1:10.95 (37.71)     1:58.19 (47.24)     2:34.26 (36.07)
 66 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.41Y   2:34.46        
                  32.27     1:10.66 (38.39)     1:58.90 (48.24)     2:34.46 (35.56)
 67 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.99Y   2:34.55        
                  31.86     1:12.00 (40.14)     1:57.99 (45.99)     2:34.55 (36.56)
 68 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.18Y   2:34.56        
                  33.33     1:12.79 (39.46)     1:58.54 (45.75)     2:34.56 (36.02)
 69 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.08Y   2:34.79        
                  32.60     1:12.85 (40.25)     1:58.66 (45.81)     2:34.79 (36.13)
 70 Brant, Eliza N            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.82Y   2:35.05        
                  33.44     1:14.56 (41.12)     1:57.88 (43.32)     2:35.05 (37.17)
 71 Uttaro, Elena P           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:30.74    2:35.46        
                  31.76     1:12.99 (41.23)     1:57.97 (44.98)     2:35.46 (37.49)
 72 Shemet, Nancy K           20 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.52Y   2:36.56        
                  32.77     1:13.65 (40.88)     2:00.41 (46.76)     2:36.56 (36.15)
 73 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.83    2:36.91        
                  33.82     1:12.09 (38.27)     1:59.61 (47.52)     2:36.91 (37.30)
 74 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.84Y   2:37.17        
                  32.68     1:13.27 (40.59)     2:02.96 (49.69)     2:37.17 (34.21)
 75 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.86Y   2:37.31        
                  33.39     1:13.41 (40.02)     2:00.80 (47.39)     2:37.31 (36.51)
 76 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.75Y   2:39.87        
                  32.88     1:13.03 (40.15)     2:02.92 (49.89)     2:39.87 (36.95)
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:06.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.48    2:09.77 qJR-B  
                  28.13     1:01.72 (33.59)     1:39.48 (37.76)     2:09.77 (30.29)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.19    2:09.89 qJR-B  
                  28.03     1:03.15 (35.12)     1:40.66 (37.51)     2:09.89 (29.23)
  3 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.29    2:10.15 qFUT   
                  27.81     1:01.83 (34.02)     1:40.02 (38.19)     2:10.15 (30.13)
  4 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.09    2:10.44 qFUT   
                  28.58     1:00.19 (31.61)     1:39.51 (39.32)     2:10.44 (30.93)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.71    2:10.69 qFUT   
                  28.60     1:01.82 (33.22)     1:40.18 (38.36)     2:10.69 (30.51)
  6 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.26    2:11.00 qFUT   
                  28.59     1:03.60 (35.01)     1:41.01 (37.41)     2:11.00 (29.99)
  7 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR           2:09.48    2:11.14 qFUT   
                  26.90       58.40 (31.50)     1:39.86 (41.46)     2:11.14 (31.28)
  8 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.55    2:11.66 qFUT   
                  27.57     1:00.39 (32.82)     1:41.02 (40.63)     2:11.66 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.01    2:11.74 qFUT   
                  29.14     1:02.59 (33.45)     1:40.60 (38.01)     2:11.74 (31.14)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.39    2:11.80 qFUT   
                  27.63     1:01.03 (33.40)     1:40.14 (39.11)     2:11.80 (31.66)
 11 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.46    2:12.25 qFUT   
                  27.75     1:01.40 (33.65)     1:41.93 (40.53)     2:12.25 (30.32)
 12 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.66    2:12.27 qFUT   
                  29.24     1:04.88 (35.64)     1:41.47 (36.59)     2:12.27 (30.80)
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.68    2:12.27 qFUT   
                  29.29     1:03.16 (33.87)     1:42.19 (39.03)     2:12.27 (30.08)
 14 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.17    2:12.33 qFUT   
                  28.75     1:03.04 (34.29)     1:41.96 (38.92)     2:12.33 (30.37)
 15 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.51    2:12.49 qFUT   
                  28.69     1:03.66 (34.97)     1:41.00 (37.34)     2:12.49 (31.49)
 16 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.54    2:12.57 qFUT   
                  28.42     1:02.75 (34.33)     1:41.23 (38.48)     2:12.57 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.22    2:13.21 qNCSA  
                  28.30     1:03.50 (35.20)     1:41.96 (38.46)     2:13.21 (31.25)
 18 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.99    2:13.74 qSRZA  
                  27.79     1:00.77 (32.98)     1:41.74 (40.97)     2:13.74 (32.00)
 19 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.35    2:14.09 qSRZA  
                  28.12     1:01.36 (33.24)     1:42.73 (41.37)     2:14.09 (31.36)
 20 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.01    2:14.44 qSRZA  
                  27.52     1:01.14 (33.62)     1:43.32 (42.18)     2:14.44 (31.12)
 21 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.30    2:14.45 qSRZA  
                  29.00     1:03.91 (34.91)     1:42.78 (38.87)     2:14.45 (31.67)
 22 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.26    2:14.61 qSRZA  
                  28.40     1:02.90 (34.50)     1:41.73 (38.83)     2:14.61 (32.88)
 23 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.04    2:14.75 qSRZA  
                  28.98     1:02.26 (33.28)     1:42.23 (39.97)     2:14.75 (32.52)
 24 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.59    2:14.98 qSRZA  
                  28.21     1:02.86 (34.65)     1:44.00 (41.14)     2:14.98 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.62Y   2:15.23 SRZA   
                  29.10     1:06.35 (37.25)     1:44.62 (38.27)     2:15.23 (30.61)
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.17    2:15.78 SRZA   
                  28.22     1:03.26 (35.04)     1:44.01 (40.75)     2:15.78 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.03Y   2:15.95 SRZA   
                  28.25     1:02.80 (34.55)     1:45.96 (43.16)     2:15.95 (29.99)
 28 Brown, Ryan A             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.24    2:16.16 SRZA   
                  28.50     1:05.69 (37.19)     1:44.10 (38.41)     2:16.16 (32.06)
 29 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:10.59    2:16.32 SRZA   
                  28.47     1:03.09 (34.62)     1:43.26 (40.17)     2:16.32 (33.06)
 30 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.18Y   2:16.55 SRZA   
                  29.84     1:03.64 (33.80)     1:45.18 (41.54)     2:16.55 (31.37)
 31 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.75Y   2:16.63 SRZA   
                  28.93     1:03.23 (34.30)     1:44.85 (41.62)     2:16.63 (31.78)
 32 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.06    2:16.93 SRZA   
                  28.52     1:04.21 (35.69)     1:45.18 (40.97)     2:16.93 (31.75)
 33 Li, Alan                  20 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:53.28Y   2:16.98 SRZA   
                  29.98     1:06.52 (36.54)     1:45.52 (39.00)     2:16.98 (31.46)
 34 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.76    2:17.30 METS   
                  29.27     1:03.99 (34.72)     1:45.37 (41.38)     2:17.30 (31.93)
 35 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.78Y   2:17.82 METS   
                  29.88     1:04.39 (34.51)     1:45.78 (41.39)     2:17.82 (32.04)
 36 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.02    2:17.85 METS   
                  28.77     1:04.52 (35.75)     1:44.91 (40.39)     2:17.85 (32.94)
 37 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR          2:17.00    2:17.86 METS   
                  29.66     1:06.19 (36.53)     1:46.05 (39.86)     2:17.86 (31.81)
 38 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.46Y   2:17.93 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.17 (33.88)     1:45.79 (42.62)     2:17.93 (32.14)
 39 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.31    2:17.97 METS   
                  28.55     1:05.54 (36.99)     1:46.23 (40.69)     2:17.97 (31.74)
 40 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.91Y   2:18.03 SRZB   
                  28.91     1:05.13 (36.22)     1:45.29 (40.16)     2:18.03 (32.74)
 41 Simpson, Tyler J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.38Y   2:18.16 SRZB   
                  28.37     1:05.24 (36.87)     1:47.12 (41.88)     2:18.16 (31.04)
 42 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.70Y   2:18.74 SRZB   
                                1:05.44 ( )     1:46.72 (41.28)     2:18.74 (32.02)
 43 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:58.35Y   2:19.06 SRZB   
                  28.91     1:04.05 (35.14)     1:46.35 (42.30)     2:19.06 (32.71)
 43 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.57Y   2:19.06 SRZB   
                  30.51     1:06.73 (36.22)     1:47.22 (40.49)     2:19.06 (31.84)
 45 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.22Y   2:19.16        
                  30.11     1:08.17 (38.06)     1:47.60 (39.43)     2:19.16 (31.56)
 46 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.28    2:19.36        
                  29.33     1:03.61 (34.28)     1:47.30 (43.69)     2:19.36 (32.06)
 47 Snyder, Andrew W          19 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.75    2:19.64        
                  29.36     1:05.31 (35.95)     1:47.85 (42.54)     2:19.64 (31.79)
 48 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.52    2:19.65        
                  29.21     1:04.97 (35.76)     1:47.49 (42.52)     2:19.65 (32.16)
 49 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.22Y   2:19.96        
                  30.25     1:06.30 (36.05)     1:48.96 (42.66)     2:19.96 (31.00)
 50 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.26Y   2:20.01        
                  29.20     1:07.20 (38.00)     1:46.66 (39.46)     2:20.01 (33.35)
 51 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:56.57Y   2:20.12        
                  28.63     1:03.16 (34.53)     1:47.02 (43.86)     2:20.12 (33.10)
 52 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.46    2:20.16        
                  28.73     1:04.46 (35.73)     1:45.48 (41.02)     2:20.16 (34.68)
 53 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.32Y   2:20.56        
                  29.57     1:06.53 (36.96)     1:47.80 (41.27)     2:20.56 (32.76)
 54 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.60Y   2:20.63        
                  29.51     1:04.08 (34.57)     1:47.86 (43.78)     2:20.63 (32.77)
 55 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.94Y   2:20.89        
                  30.20     1:05.67 (35.47)     1:49.00 (43.33)     2:20.89 (31.89)
 56 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.76Y   2:20.92        
                  29.29     1:05.30 (36.01)     1:48.30 (43.00)     2:20.92 (32.62)
 57 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.41    2:21.11        
                  30.51     1:06.41 (35.90)     1:46.84 (40.43)     2:21.11 (34.27)
 58 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.56Y   2:21.33        
                  30.00     1:06.36 (36.36)     1:49.69 (43.33)     2:21.33 (31.64)
 59 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.74    2:21.89        
                  29.96     1:06.48 (36.52)     1:48.61 (42.13)     2:21.89 (33.28)
 60 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.44    2:22.65        
                  31.50     1:07.83 (36.33)     1:50.10 (42.27)     2:22.65 (32.55)
 61 Shashaty, John            17 Trident AC-MR        2:01.25Y   2:22.73        
                  30.82     1:08.46 (37.64)     1:47.64 (39.18)     2:22.73 (35.09)
 62 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.20Y   2:22.79        
                  29.72     1:04.06 (34.34)     1:50.80 (46.74)     2:22.79 (31.99)
 63 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.92Y   2:24.59        
                  30.67     1:06.66 (35.99)     1:51.11 (44.45)     2:24.59 (33.48)
 64 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:01.04Y   2:26.73        
                  29.40     1:07.10 (37.70)     1:52.38 (45.28)     2:26.73 (34.35)
 
Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.73   7/18/2015 Katherine C Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
                26.49  OPEN US Open 2017
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.47      26.82 qJR-B  
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.40      26.96 qJR-B  
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 Una Bad-MR             26.89      26.99 qJR-B  
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.03      27.04 qJR-B  
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR        27.52      27.21 qFUT   
  6 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.09      27.25 qFUT   
  7 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR        27.11      27.43 qFUT   
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.82      27.55 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.46      27.60 qMETS  
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.76      27.63 qMETS  
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.61      27.64 qMETS  
 12 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.19Y     27.72 qMETS  
 13 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.63      27.77 qMETS  
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Una Bad-MR             28.13      27.77 qMETS  
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.71      27.78 qMETS  
 16 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.57      27.95 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR            28.72      28.00 qMETS  
 18 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.46      28.01 qMETS  
 19 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.39      28.06 qMETS  
 20 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.72      28.11 qMETS  
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.36      28.17 qMETS  
 22 Schwab, Carly A           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.98      28.19 qMETS  
 23 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.93Y     28.20 qMETS  
 23 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.25      28.20 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Treble, Cara H            19 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.84      28.22 qMETS  
 26 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.08      28.23 qMETS  
 27 Willie, Cassandra D       19 Three Village Sw-MR    28.64      28.24 qMETS  
 28 Abrams, Maria             19 Unattached-MR          24.65Y     28.25 qMETS  
 29 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR          25.10Y     28.28 qMETS  
 30 Fominykh, Alisa C         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.31      28.34 qMETS  
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.67      28.37 qMETS  
 32 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.93      28.39 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kreuscher, Camryn M       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.98      28.43 METS   
 33 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.00Y     28.43 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.53      28.47 METS   
 36 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    28.61      28.52 METS   
 37 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR          28.68      28.54 METS   
 38 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.33      28.58 METS   
 39 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.83Y     28.61 METS   
 40 Miou, Grace               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.37      28.64 METS   
 41 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Una Nysa-MR            28.79      28.67 METS   
 42 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.11Y     28.70 METS   
 43 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        28.35      28.71 METS   
 44 Zhang, Amy                19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.11Y     28.77 METS   
 45 Graham, Kendra S          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     28.60      28.78 METS   
 46 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.94      28.81 SRZA   
 47 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.94Y     28.83 SRZA   
 48 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.04Y     28.88 SRZA   
 49 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.54      28.89 SRZA   
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.15      28.94 SRZB   
 51 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.55Y     28.97 SRZB   
 52 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.43      28.98 SRZB   
 53 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.88Y     28.99 SRZB   
 54 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.74      29.01 SRZB   
 55 Lara, Tiffany A           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.22      29.02 SRZB   
 56 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.27      29.03 SRZB   
 57 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR             28.54      29.04 SRZB   
 58 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR    24.20Y     29.05 SRZB   
 59 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.58      29.07 SRZB   
 60 Bichon, Juliette A        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.51      29.08 SRZB   
 61 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.14Y     29.11 SRZB   
 61 Pompay, Melody R          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.97Y     29.11 SRZB   
 63 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.98Y     29.14 SRZB   
 64 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.71      29.19 SRZB   
 65 Lee, Katherine A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.97Y     29.22 SRZB   
 66 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.70      29.24 SRZB   
 67 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.39      29.36 SRZB   
 68 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.12Y     29.42        
 69 Mackrel, Naima J          18 Northern Dutches-MR    24.86Y     29.67        
 70 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.65      29.76        
 71 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81Y     29.80        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.49         DQ        
      False start
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.66Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/18/2015 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                23.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR            22.59      23.91 qJR    
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            25 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.93      24.27 qJR-B  
  3 Wong, Stanley             23 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.20      24.35 qJR-B  
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.92      24.59 qNCSA  
  5 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.83      24.62 qNCSA  
  6 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR    26.21      24.74 qNCSA  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.81      24.74 qNCSA  
  8 Stewart, David C          20 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.83      24.76 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.55      24.77 qNCSA  
 10 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.15      24.78 qNCSA  
 10 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.19      24.78 qNCSA  
 12 Speres, Aristides C       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.56      24.79 qNCSA  
 13 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.25      24.91 qSRZA  
 14 Brown, Connor F           20 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60      24.97 qSRZA  
 15 Wagner, Ryan T            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.79      25.00 qSRZA  
 16 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.82      25.05 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zugibe, Matthew           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.17      25.09 qSRZA  
 18 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.57      25.11 qSRZA  
 19 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.96      25.30 qSRZA  
 20 Luk, Arnold B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.05      25.34 qSRZA  
 20 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.09      25.34 qSRZA  
 22 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.04      25.38 qSRZA  
 23 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.50      25.40 qSRZA  
 24 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR    25.45      25.42 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.52      25.52 qSRZA  
 26 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.14      25.53 qSRZA  
 27 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.52      25.54 qSRZA  
 28 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.05      25.58 qSRZA  
 29 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.92      25.63 qSRZA  
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65Y     25.68 qSRZA  
 31 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.47      25.74 qSRZA  
 32 Kaplan, Zachary I         20 Three Village Sw-MR    21.70Y     25.81 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.24      25.82 SRZA   
 33 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.96      25.82 SRZA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.81      25.84 SRZA   
 36 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.01      25.87 SRZA   
 37 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.91Y     25.90 SRZA   
 37 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.99      25.90 SRZA   
 39 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.92      25.96 SRZA   
 39 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.02      25.96 SRZA   
 40 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.69     J25.96 SRZA   
 42 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.07      25.97 SRZA   
 42 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.11      25.97 SRZA   
 44 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.87      26.00 METS   
 45 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.87      26.01 METS   
 46 Morales, Evan M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.73Y     26.09 METS   
 46 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.11      26.09 METS   
 48 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.91      26.11 METS   
 49 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.25      26.15 METS   
 50 Fischer, Christopher J    21 Unattached-MR          22.95Y     26.17 METS   
 51 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.21      26.20 METS   
 52 Santana, Jose R           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.30Y     26.22 METS   
 53 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.07      26.28 METS   
 54 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.38Y     26.31 SRZB   
 55 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.68Y     26.33 SRZB   
 56 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.72Y     26.34 SRZB   
 57 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.58Y     26.38 SRZB   
 58 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.22      26.39 SRZB   
 59 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.21      26.44 SRZB   
 59 Watson, Anthony C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02      26.44 SRZB   
 61 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.25Y     26.52        
 62 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.72Y     26.54        
 63 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.65Y     26.57        
 64 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.21      26.62        
 65 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.96      26.64        
 66 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR    22.71Y     26.66        
 67 Casey, Jack H             16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.12Y     26.74        
 68 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.27      26.76        
 69 Bergin, Kyle              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.04      26.77        
 70 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.73      26.85        
 71 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.04      26.86        
 71 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.78Y     26.86        
 73 McAlpine, Michael A       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.60Y     26.95        
 73 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.88Y     26.95        
 75 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR    22.80Y     27.06        
 75 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.36Y     27.06        
 77 Hammam, Khaled M          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.64Y     27.08        
 77 Bajramovic, Emil          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.89Y     27.08        
 77 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.81Y     27.08        
 80 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.80Y     27.11        
 81 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.75Y     27.31        
 82 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.43      27.62        
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.10    1:04.75 qJR-B  
                  31.46     1:04.75 (33.29)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.42    1:04.83 qJR-B  
                  31.85     1:04.83 (32.98)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.94    1:05.39 qJR-B  
                  32.49     1:05.39 (32.90)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.81    1:05.39 qJR-B  
                  31.96     1:05.39 (33.43)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.36    1:05.83 qNCSA  
                  32.71     1:05.83 (33.12)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.81    1:06.08 qNCSA  
                  32.61     1:06.08 (33.47)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.43    1:06.23 qNCSA  
                  32.54     1:06.23 (33.69)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.93    1:06.36 qNCSA  
                  31.96     1:06.36 (34.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.90    1:06.55 qNCSA  
                  32.25     1:06.55 (34.30)                                        
 10 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.46    1:06.65 qNCSA  
                  32.59     1:06.65 (34.06)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.01    1:06.82 qNCSA  
                  32.57     1:06.82 (34.25)                                        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.02    1:06.97 qNCSA  
                  33.15     1:06.97 (33.82)                                        
 13 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.08    1:07.09 qNCSA  
                  32.78     1:07.09 (34.31)                                        
 13 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.14    1:07.09 qNCSA  
                  33.10     1:07.09 (33.99)                                        
 15 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR          57.02Y   1:07.11 qNCSA  
                  33.27     1:07.11 (33.84)                                        
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR          58.52Y   1:07.13 qNCSA  
                  32.80     1:07.13 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.61    1:07.22 qFUT   
                  33.21     1:07.22 (34.01)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           1:07.79    1:07.38 qSRZA  
                  32.59     1:07.38 (34.79)                                        
 19 Lee, Jamie T              18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.10    1:07.65 qSRZA  
                  32.42     1:07.65 (35.23)                                        
 20 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.04    1:07.94 qSRZA  
                  33.44     1:07.94 (34.50)                                        
 21 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.25Y   1:08.31 qSRZA  
                  33.42     1:08.31 (34.89)                                        
 22 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:08.33 qSRZA  
                  32.95     1:08.33 (35.38)                                        
 23 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.00    1:08.40 qMETS  
                  32.39     1:08.40 (36.01)                                        
 24 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.67Y   1:08.43 qMETS  
                  33.45     1:08.43 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.16    1:08.64 qSRZB  
                  33.37     1:08.64 (35.27)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.59Y   1:08.71 qSRZB  
                  33.31     1:08.71 (35.40)                                        
 27 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.61    1:08.77 qSRZB  
                  33.09     1:08.77 (35.68)                                        
 28 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.55    1:08.84 qSRZB  
                  33.81     1:08.84 (35.03)                                        
 28 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.45    1:08.84 qSRZB  
                  33.40     1:08.84 (35.44)                                        
 30 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.24    1:08.98 qSRZB  
                  33.31     1:08.98 (35.67)                                        
 31 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.63    1:09.12 qSRZB  
                  33.31     1:09.12 (35.81)                                        
 32 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.81Y   1:09.26 qSRZB  
                  33.28     1:09.26 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident AC-MR          58.67Y   1:09.38 SRZB   
                  33.47     1:09.38 (35.91)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.21    1:09.40        
                  33.67     1:09.40 (35.73)                                        
 34 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.96    1:09.40        
                  33.34     1:09.40 (36.06)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17Y   1:09.49        
                  33.17     1:09.49 (36.32)                                        
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.48Y   1:09.49        
                  33.77     1:09.49 (35.72)                                        
 38 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.12Y   1:09.51        
                  33.50     1:09.51 (36.01)                                        
 39 Zhang, Amy                19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.11Y   1:09.56        
                  33.63     1:09.56 (35.93)                                        
 40 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.36Y   1:09.60        
                  34.24     1:09.60 (35.36)                                        
 41 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.80    1:09.63        
                  34.42     1:09.63 (35.21)                                        
 42 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.27Y   1:09.77        
                  34.26     1:09.77 (35.51)                                        
 43 Renna, Julia              15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.58Y   1:09.99        
                  33.68     1:09.99 (36.31)                                        
 44 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.66Y   1:10.04        
 45 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.12Y   1:10.10        
                  34.04     1:10.10 (36.06)                                        
 46 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.57Y   1:10.23        
                  34.92     1:10.23 (35.31)                                        
 47 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident AC-MR          59.34Y   1:10.24        
                  33.83     1:10.24 (36.41)                                        
 48 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.30    1:10.53        
                  34.04     1:10.53 (36.49)                                        
 49 Randhawa, Rhea            18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.70Y   1:10.80        
                  34.24     1:10.80 (36.56)                                        
 50 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.94Y   1:11.14        
                  34.36     1:11.14 (36.78)                                        
 51 Lomas, Melissa            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36Y   1:11.29        
                  34.60     1:11.29 (36.69)                                        
 52 McDonnell, Emily A        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.04Y   1:11.57        
                  34.59     1:11.57 (36.98)                                        
 52 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        1:00.34Y   1:11.57        
                  34.95     1:11.57 (36.62)                                        
 54 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.97Y   1:11.74        
                  34.81     1:11.74 (36.93)                                        
 55 Willie, Cassandra D       19 Three Village Sw-MR    56.94Y   1:12.01        
                  36.25     1:12.01 (35.76)                                        
 56 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54Y   1:12.37        
                  34.75     1:12.37 (37.62)                                        
 57 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06Y   1:12.39        
                  35.06     1:12.39 (37.33)                                        
 58 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.35Y   1:12.54        
                  35.25     1:12.54 (37.29)                                        
 59 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.79Y   1:13.02        
                  34.98     1:13.02 (38.04)                                        
 60 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23Y   1:13.19        
                  34.87     1:13.19 (38.32)                                        
 61 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.09Y   1:14.03        
                  35.45     1:14.03 (38.58)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                58.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                58.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:03.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.34      57.75 qOPEN  
                  28.44       57.75 (29.31)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.47      58.13 qJR    
                  28.73       58.13 (29.40)                                        
  3 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR             59.96      59.62 qJR-B  
                  28.81       59.62 (30.81)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.12    1:00.30 qFUT   
                  29.33     1:00.30 (30.97)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.03    1:00.47 qFUT   
                  29.51     1:00.47 (30.96)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.17    1:00.77 qFUT   
                  30.04     1:00.77 (30.73)                                        
  7 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.78    1:01.14 qNCSA  
                  29.83     1:01.14 (31.31)                                        
  8 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR            59.23    1:01.19 qNCSA  
                  29.82     1:01.19 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.29    1:01.31 qNCSA  
                  30.07     1:01.31 (31.24)                                        
 10 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.34    1:01.50 qSRZA  
                  29.93     1:01.50 (31.57)                                        
 11 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.79    1:01.52 qSRZA  
                  30.18     1:01.52 (31.34)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.59    1:01.54 qSRZA  
                  30.00     1:01.54 (31.54)                                        
 13 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.18    1:01.69 qSRZA  
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)                                        
 14 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.53    1:01.77 qSRZA  
                  30.15     1:01.77 (31.62)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.05    1:01.81 qSRZA  
                  30.63     1:01.81 (31.18)                                        
 16 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.93    1:01.82 qSRZA  
                  30.28     1:01.82 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.63    1:02.01 qSRZA  
                  30.30     1:02.01 (31.71)                                        
 18 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.35    1:02.05 qSRZA  
                  30.99     1:02.05 (31.06)                                        
 19 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.96    1:02.18 qSRZA  
                  30.13     1:02.18 (32.05)                                        
 20 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.84    1:02.59 qSRZA  
                  30.37     1:02.59 (32.22)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.82    1:02.66 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:02.66 (31.94)                                        
 22 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.40    1:02.77 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:02.77 (31.90)                                        
 23 Towse, Eric               16 Trident AC-MR          55.39Y   1:02.78 qMETS  
                  31.17     1:02.78 (31.61)                                        
 23 Tritter, Hudson C         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.04Y   1:02.78 qMETS  
                  30.49     1:02.78 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Alex                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.32    1:02.79 qMETS  
                  30.47     1:02.79 (32.32)                                        
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.46    1:02.84 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:02.84 (31.91)                                        
 26 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.40    1:02.84 qMETS  
                  30.68     1:02.84 (32.16)                                        
 28 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.95    1:02.93 qMETS  
                  30.43     1:02.93 (32.50)                                        
 29 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.13    1:03.00 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:03.00 (32.13)                                        
 30 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.06    1:03.09 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:03.09 (32.18)                                        
 31 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.73Y   1:03.10 qMETS  
                  30.64     1:03.10 (32.46)                                        
 32 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.60    1:03.16 qMETS  
                  30.25     1:03.16 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.95Y   1:03.24 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.24 (32.56)                                        
 33 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55    1:03.24 METS   
                  30.57     1:03.24 (32.67)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kaplan, Zachary I         20 Three Village Sw-MR    50.58Y   1:03.50 SRZB   
                  30.97     1:03.50 (32.53)                                        
 36 Chamak, Joshua M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.59Y   1:03.70        
                  29.97     1:03.70 (33.73)                                        
 37 Kleyer, Maxim J           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.02    1:03.74        
                  31.30     1:03.74 (32.44)                                        
 38 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.84Y   1:03.77        
                  31.37     1:03.77 (32.40)                                        
 39 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.92    1:03.87        
                  31.26     1:03.87 (32.61)                                        
 40 Morgan, Alexander J       15 Una Bad-MR             54.72Y   1:03.93        
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)                                        
 41 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.27Y   1:04.06        
                  31.35     1:04.06 (32.71)                                        
 42 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.31    1:04.09        
                  31.09     1:04.09 (33.00)                                        
 43 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.92Y   1:04.19        
                  31.36     1:04.19 (32.83)                                        
 44 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.42Y   1:04.28        
                  31.25     1:04.28 (33.03)                                        
 45 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.85Y   1:04.43        
                  30.87     1:04.43 (33.56)                                        
 46 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.33Y   1:04.46        
                  31.43     1:04.46 (33.03)                                        
 47 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.02Y   1:04.52        
                  30.92     1:04.52 (33.60)                                        
 48 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.79Y   1:04.83        
                  31.84     1:04.83 (32.99)                                        
 49 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.23Y   1:04.84        
                  31.57     1:04.84 (33.27)                                        
 50 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.87Y   1:04.92        
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)                                        
 51 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.31    1:04.93        
                  31.48     1:04.93 (33.45)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.64Y   1:05.06        
                  31.73     1:05.06 (33.33)                                        
 53 Lin, Thomas               15 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.65Y   1:05.09        
                  31.57     1:05.09 (33.52)                                        
 54 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.51Y   1:05.16        
                  31.03     1:05.16 (34.13)                                        
 55 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.10Y   1:05.26        
                  32.22     1:05.26 (33.04)                                        
 56 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.33Y   1:05.27        
                  32.01     1:05.27 (33.26)                                        
 57 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:05.39        
                  32.49     1:05.39 (32.90)                                        
 58 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.83Y   1:05.46        
                  31.77     1:05.46 (33.69)                                        
 59 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.50Y   1:05.55        
                  32.19     1:05.55 (33.36)                                        
 60 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.81    1:05.67        
                  31.56     1:05.67 (34.11)                                        
 61 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.60Y   1:05.68        
                  31.57     1:05.68 (34.11)                                        
 62 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident AC-MR          55.69Y   1:05.98        
                  31.63     1:05.98 (34.35)                                        
 63 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.25Y   1:06.03        
                  32.14     1:06.03 (33.89)                                        
 64 Andjelic, Lazar           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.93Y   1:06.24        
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)                                        
 65 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.79Y   1:06.34        
                  31.96     1:06.34 (34.38)                                        
 66 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.61Y   1:06.43        
                  31.53     1:06.43 (34.90)                                        
 67 Brown, Connor F           20 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.76    1:06.59        
                  31.06     1:06.59 (35.53)                                        
 68 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.47Y   1:06.61        
                  32.04     1:06.61 (34.57)                                        
 69 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.13Y   1:07.45        
                  32.69     1:07.45 (34.76)                                        
 70 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.15Y   1:09.07        
                  33.02     1:09.07 (36.05)                                        
 71 Bergin, Kyle              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.96Y   1:10.05        
                  34.38     1:10.05 (35.67)                                        
 -- Seibold, Finn J           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.52    4:22.78 qJR-B  
                  30.49     1:03.36 (32.87)     1:36.95 (33.59)     2:10.14 (33.19)
        2:43.37 (33.23)     3:16.81 (33.44)     3:50.45 (33.64)     4:22.78 (32.33)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.10    4:23.15 qJR-B  
                  30.44     1:03.47 (33.03)     1:37.05 (33.58)     2:10.31 (33.26)
        2:43.52 (33.21)     3:16.95 (33.43)     3:50.80 (33.85)     4:23.15 (32.35)
  3 Treble, Molly M           20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.55    4:24.26 qNCSA  
                  30.65     1:03.47 (32.82)     1:36.88 (33.41)     2:10.65 (33.77)
        2:44.36 (33.71)     3:18.33 (33.97)     3:51.69 (33.36)     4:24.26 (32.57)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.91    4:24.81 qNCSA  
                  31.09     1:03.74 (32.65)     1:36.97 (33.23)     2:10.40 (33.43)
        2:44.32 (33.92)     3:18.15 (33.83)     3:51.90 (33.75)     4:24.81 (32.91)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.08    4:26.02 qNCSA  
                  31.77     1:04.75 (32.98)     1:38.41 (33.66)     2:11.80 (33.39)
        2:45.85 (34.05)     3:19.61 (33.76)     3:53.65 (34.04)     4:26.02 (32.37)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.03    4:26.56 qNCSA  
                  30.98     1:04.00 (33.02)     1:37.42 (33.42)     2:11.17 (33.75)
        2:44.82 (33.65)     3:19.35 (34.53)     3:53.21 (33.86)     4:26.56 (33.35)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.57    4:30.25 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:04.18 (33.48)     1:38.38 (34.20)     2:13.11 (34.73)
        2:48.00 (34.89)     3:22.72 (34.72)     3:57.05 (34.33)     4:30.25 (33.20)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.66    4:31.10 qMETS  
                  31.36     1:04.99 (33.63)     1:39.36 (34.37)     2:13.57 (34.21)
        2:48.11 (34.54)     3:22.45 (34.34)     3:57.26 (34.81)     4:31.10 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.17    4:31.15 qMETS  
                  31.67     1:05.61 (33.94)     1:40.03 (34.42)     2:14.67 (34.64)
        2:49.05 (34.38)     3:23.61 (34.56)     3:58.09 (34.48)     4:31.15 (33.06)
 10 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.87    4:31.40 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:04.28 (33.56)     1:38.20 (33.92)     2:12.57 (34.37)
        2:47.21 (34.64)     3:22.14 (34.93)     3:57.09 (34.95)     4:31.40 (34.31)
 11 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.45    4:31.47 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:05.58 (34.05)     1:40.14 (34.56)     2:15.17 (35.03)
        2:49.64 (34.47)     3:24.46 (34.82)     3:58.99 (34.53)     4:31.47 (32.48)
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           4:31.81    4:31.93 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:04.42 (33.51)     1:38.67 (34.25)     2:13.48 (34.81)
        2:48.18 (34.70)     3:23.15 (34.97)     3:57.93 (34.78)     4:31.93 (34.00)
 13 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.62    4:31.94 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:05.46 (33.80)     1:39.86 (34.40)     2:14.14 (34.28)
        2:48.58 (34.44)     3:23.25 (34.67)     3:58.18 (34.93)     4:31.94 (33.76)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.38    4:32.00 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:05.31 (34.20)     1:39.87 (34.56)     2:14.23 (34.36)
        2:49.21 (34.98)     3:23.69 (34.48)     3:58.45 (34.76)     4:32.00 (33.55)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.25    4:32.88 qMETS  
                  31.17     1:04.51 (33.34)     1:38.80 (34.29)     2:13.46 (34.66)
        2:48.58 (35.12)     3:24.03 (35.45)     3:59.42 (35.39)     4:32.88 (33.46)
 16 Treble, Cara H            19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.56    4:32.98 qMETS  
                  31.63     1:05.61 (33.98)     1:39.97 (34.36)     2:14.64 (34.67)
        2:49.77 (35.13)     3:24.72 (34.95)     3:59.27 (34.55)     4:32.98 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident AC-MR        4:28.75    4:33.10 qMETS  
                  31.43     1:05.35 (33.92)     1:40.40 (35.05)     2:15.41 (35.01)
        2:50.47 (35.06)     3:25.08 (34.61)     3:59.68 (34.60)     4:33.10 (33.42)
 18 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:31.78    4:33.16 qMETS  
                  31.42     1:05.29 (33.87)     1:39.88 (34.59)     2:14.47 (34.59)
        2:49.39 (34.92)     3:24.50 (35.11)     3:59.58 (35.08)     4:33.16 (33.58)
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:33.41    4:33.89 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:03.77 (33.39)     1:38.14 (34.37)     2:13.33 (35.19)
        2:48.96 (35.63)     3:24.61 (35.65)     3:59.88 (35.27)     4:33.89 (34.01)
 20 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.00    4:34.23 qMETS  
                  31.24     1:05.27 (34.03)     1:39.97 (34.70)     2:15.30 (35.33)
        2:50.29 (34.99)     3:25.41 (35.12)     4:00.36 (34.95)     4:34.23 (33.87)
 21 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident AC-MR        4:34.17    4:34.67 qMETS  
                  31.59     1:05.47 (33.88)     1:40.17 (34.70)     2:15.20 (35.03)
        2:50.05 (34.85)     3:25.14 (35.09)     4:00.17 (35.03)     4:34.67 (34.50)
 22 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.54    4:34.69 qMETS  
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)     1:39.99 (34.28)     2:14.72 (34.73)
        2:49.78 (35.06)     3:25.18 (35.40)     4:00.46 (35.28)     4:34.69 (34.23)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:31.61    4:34.77 qMETS  
                  31.85     1:05.92 (34.07)     1:40.89 (34.97)     2:16.15 (35.26)
        2:51.30 (35.15)     3:26.45 (35.15)     4:01.34 (34.89)     4:34.77 (33.43)
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.62    4:34.85 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:06.32 (34.40)     1:40.39 (34.07)     2:15.12 (34.73)
        2:50.14 (35.02)     3:25.57 (35.43)     4:00.87 (35.30)     4:34.85 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Alana E            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.45    4:34.91 METS   
                  32.13     1:06.31 (34.18)     1:41.74 (35.43)     2:16.56 (34.82)
        2:51.95 (35.39)     3:27.09 (35.14)     4:02.29 (35.20)     4:34.91 (32.62)
 26 Karras, Sophia O          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.16Y   4:35.01 METS   
                  32.04     1:06.69 (34.65)     1:41.87 (35.18)     2:17.03 (35.16)
        2:52.17 (35.14)     3:27.33 (35.16)     4:01.59 (34.26)     4:35.01 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cornish, Kristin A        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.20    4:35.86 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)     1:40.51 (35.21)     2:15.65 (35.14)
        2:51.33 (35.68)     3:26.95 (35.62)     4:02.68 (35.73)     4:35.86 (33.18)
 28 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.03    4:35.92 METS   
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:41.28 (35.16)     2:16.52 (35.24)
        2:51.80 (35.28)     3:27.24 (35.44)     4:02.32 (35.08)     4:35.92 (33.60)
 29 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.36    4:36.23 METS   
                  31.87     1:06.47 (34.60)     1:41.17 (34.70)     2:16.28 (35.11)
        2:51.41 (35.13)     3:26.68 (35.27)     4:02.00 (35.32)     4:36.23 (34.23)
 30 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.47Y   4:37.21 METS   
                  32.47     1:07.10 (34.63)     1:42.50 (35.40)     2:17.68 (35.18)
        2:53.10 (35.42)     3:27.72 (34.62)     4:03.15 (35.43)     4:37.21 (34.06)
 31 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  18 Trident AC-MR        4:32.77    4:37.43 METS   
                  32.26     1:07.25 (34.99)     1:42.10 (34.85)     2:17.58 (35.48)
        2:52.78 (35.20)     3:28.23 (35.45)     4:03.20 (34.97)     4:37.43 (34.23)
 32 Norton, Electa            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79Y   4:37.86 SRZA   
                  32.04     1:07.08 (35.04)     1:42.54 (35.46)     2:18.46 (35.92)
        2:53.79 (35.33)     3:28.93 (35.14)     4:03.85 (34.92)     4:37.86 (34.01)
 33 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.65Y   4:38.67 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:04.81 (33.46)     1:39.73 (34.92)     2:15.22 (35.49)
        2:50.53 (35.31)     3:26.57 (36.04)     4:03.04 (36.47)     4:38.67 (35.63)
 34 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.93    4:39.80 SRZA   
                  31.37     1:05.68 (34.31)     1:41.09 (35.41)     2:16.56 (35.47)
        2:52.68 (36.12)     3:29.04 (36.36)     4:05.17 (36.13)     4:39.80 (34.63)
 35 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.37    4:40.54 SRZA   
                  32.13     1:07.07 (34.94)     1:42.47 (35.40)     2:17.97 (35.50)
        2:53.82 (35.85)     3:29.82 (36.00)     4:05.87 (36.05)     4:40.54 (34.67)
 36 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.53Y   4:40.76 SRZA   
                  32.22     1:07.15 (34.93)     1:42.68 (35.53)     2:18.74 (36.06)
        2:54.51 (35.77)     3:30.37 (35.86)     4:05.80 (35.43)     4:40.76 (34.96)
 37 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.81Y   4:40.80 SRZA   
                  32.42     1:07.27 (34.85)     1:42.82 (35.55)     2:18.87 (36.05)
        2:54.49 (35.62)     3:30.96 (36.47)     4:06.47 (35.51)     4:40.80 (34.33)
 38 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.64    4:40.91 SRZA   
                  31.80     1:05.94 (34.14)     1:41.43 (35.49)     2:17.04 (35.61)
        2:53.00 (35.96)     3:28.87 (35.87)     4:05.18 (36.31)     4:40.91 (35.73)
 39 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.96Y   4:42.18 SRZB   
                  32.14     1:07.35 (35.21)     1:43.11 (35.76)     2:19.45 (36.34)
        2:55.25 (35.80)     3:31.44 (36.19)     4:07.33 (35.89)     4:42.18 (34.85)
 40 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.14    4:42.32 SRZB   
                  31.39     1:05.19 (33.80)     1:40.47 (35.28)     2:16.50 (36.03)
        2:52.57 (36.07)     3:28.79 (36.22)     4:05.82 (37.03)     4:42.32 (36.50)
 41 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.83Y   4:45.61        
                  32.25     1:08.04 (35.79)     1:44.96 (36.92)     2:22.26 (37.30)
        2:59.26 (37.00)     3:35.79 (36.53)     4:12.19 (36.40)     4:45.61 (33.42)
 42 Lomas, Melissa            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65Y   4:45.97        
                  32.07     1:07.59 (35.52)     1:44.54 (36.95)     2:22.21 (37.67)
        2:59.26 (37.05)     3:36.23 (36.97)     4:12.57 (36.34)     4:45.97 (33.40)
 43 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:08.77Y   4:49.05        
                  32.75     1:08.04 (35.29)     1:44.36 (36.32)     2:20.80 (36.44)
        2:57.92 (37.12)     3:35.10 (37.18)     4:12.56 (37.46)     4:49.05 (36.49)
 
Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                4:01.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:23.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.30    4:05.80 qNCSA  
                  28.21       59.36 (31.15)     1:30.84 (31.48)     2:03.16 (32.32)
        2:34.06 (30.90)     3:05.31 (31.25)     3:35.70 (30.39)     4:05.80 (30.10)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:59.59    4:06.29 qNCSA  
                  29.29     1:00.62 (31.33)     1:32.14 (31.52)     2:03.64 (31.50)
        2:35.23 (31.59)     3:06.86 (31.63)     3:38.14 (31.28)     4:06.29 (28.15)
  3 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.14    4:07.39 qNCSA  
                  28.51       59.72 (31.21)     1:31.16 (31.44)     2:02.60 (31.44)
        2:33.31 (30.71)     3:04.89 (31.58)     3:36.74 (31.85)     4:07.39 (30.65)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.82    4:08.08 qNCSA  
                  29.12     1:00.59 (31.47)     1:32.36 (31.77)     2:04.00 (31.64)
        2:35.34 (31.34)     3:07.09 (31.75)     3:38.46 (31.37)     4:08.08 (29.62)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.99    4:08.13 qNCSA  
                                  59.86 ( )     1:31.83 (31.97)     2:03.26 (31.43)
        2:34.78 (31.52)     3:06.34 (31.56)     3:37.93 (31.59)     4:08.13 (30.20)
  6 Hinckley, Allen           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:11.87    4:08.25 qNCSA  
                  29.65     1:01.40 (31.75)     1:32.82 (31.42)     2:04.74 (31.92)
        2:35.83 (31.09)     3:07.54 (31.71)     3:38.69 (31.15)     4:08.25 (29.56)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.98    4:08.36 qNCSA  
                  28.62       59.43 (30.81)     1:30.48 (31.05)     2:01.53 (31.05)
        2:33.05 (31.52)     3:04.81 (31.76)     3:37.39 (32.58)     4:08.36 (30.97)
  8 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.68    4:08.88 qNCSA  
                  28.85     1:00.19 (31.34)     1:31.91 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.87)
        2:35.80 (32.02)     3:07.50 (31.70)     3:38.93 (31.43)     4:08.88 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Una Bad-MR           4:13.19    4:09.25 qNCSA  
                  28.55       59.85 (31.30)     1:31.80 (31.95)     2:03.79 (31.99)
        2:35.68 (31.89)     3:07.64 (31.96)     3:39.56 (31.92)     4:09.25 (29.69)
 10 Arena, Christopher J      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.24    4:09.30 qNCSA  
                  29.22     1:00.55 (31.33)     1:32.53 (31.98)     2:04.21 (31.68)
        2:35.79 (31.58)     3:07.15 (31.36)     3:38.71 (31.56)     4:09.30 (30.59)
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.52    4:09.85 qFUT   
                  28.13       59.57 (31.44)     1:31.55 (31.98)     2:04.15 (32.60)
        2:35.59 (31.44)     3:07.37 (31.78)     3:39.54 (32.17)     4:09.85 (30.31)
 12 Collins, Jack M           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:58.58    4:10.56 qMETS  
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)     1:33.59 (32.57)     2:05.80 (32.21)
        2:38.17 (32.37)     3:10.60 (32.43)     3:42.99 (32.39)     4:10.56 (27.57)
 12 Pear, Zachary R           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.80    4:10.56 qMETS  
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)     1:32.31 (31.77)     2:04.82 (32.51)
        2:37.04 (32.22)     3:09.31 (32.27)     3:40.64 (31.33)     4:10.56 (29.92)
 14 Fenlon, Matthew J         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:20.50    4:11.42 qMETS  
                  27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:29.90 (31.39)     2:02.00 (32.10)
        2:33.94 (31.94)     3:06.90 (32.96)     3:39.51 (32.61)     4:11.42 (31.91)
 15 Glas, Aaron I             19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.12    4:11.54 qMETS  
                  29.44     1:00.86 (31.42)     1:32.65 (31.79)     2:04.39 (31.74)
        2:36.02 (31.63)     3:07.96 (31.94)     3:39.94 (31.98)     4:11.54 (31.60)
 16 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:13.38    4:13.28 qMETS  
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:33.80 (31.99)     2:06.18 (32.38)
        2:37.97 (31.79)     3:10.17 (32.20)     3:42.27 (32.10)     4:13.28 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.47    4:14.07 qMETS  
                  29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)     1:32.78 (32.14)     2:04.78 (32.00)
        2:37.30 (32.52)     3:10.12 (32.82)     3:42.51 (32.39)     4:14.07 (31.56)
 18 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:18.40    4:14.10 qMETS  
                  29.01     1:00.55 (31.54)     1:33.03 (32.48)     2:05.67 (32.64)
        2:37.87 (32.20)     3:10.53 (32.66)     3:43.12 (32.59)     4:14.10 (30.98)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:16.80    4:14.34 qMETS  
                  28.63       59.11 (30.48)     1:31.21 (32.10)     2:03.41 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (32.79)     3:08.78 (32.58)     3:41.94 (33.16)     4:14.34 (32.40)
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.74    4:14.93 qMETS  
                  29.79     1:02.19 (32.40)     1:34.54 (32.35)     2:07.53 (32.99)
        2:39.84 (32.31)     3:12.62 (32.78)     3:45.08 (32.46)     4:14.93 (29.85)
 21 Tack, Ethan M             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.95    4:15.00 qMETS  
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.85 (32.51)
        2:37.22 (32.37)     3:10.41 (33.19)     3:43.04 (32.63)     4:15.00 (31.96)
 22 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.82    4:15.10 qMETS  
                  28.63     1:00.29 (31.66)     1:32.63 (32.34)     2:04.62 (31.99)
        2:37.18 (32.56)     3:10.09 (32.91)     3:43.15 (33.06)     4:15.10 (31.95)
 23 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.99    4:15.26 qMETS  
                  29.10     1:01.05 (31.95)     1:33.60 (32.55)     2:06.10 (32.50)
        2:38.77 (32.67)     3:11.35 (32.58)     3:44.01 (32.66)     4:15.26 (31.25)
 24 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.07    4:15.47 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:01.08 (31.88)     1:33.44 (32.36)     2:05.96 (32.52)
        2:38.13 (32.17)     3:11.37 (33.24)     3:43.55 (32.18)     4:15.47 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:12.88    4:16.99 METS   
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:33.51 (32.29)     2:06.38 (32.87)
        2:38.67 (32.29)     3:11.92 (33.25)     3:43.60 (31.68)     4:16.99 (33.39)
 26 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.61Y   4:17.11 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)     1:32.27 (32.26)     2:05.04 (32.77)
        2:38.32 (33.28)     3:11.53 (33.21)     3:44.92 (33.39)     4:17.11 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.89    4:17.30 METS   
                  29.03     1:00.67 (31.64)     1:34.00 (33.33)     2:07.15 (33.15)
        2:40.66 (33.51)     3:13.39 (32.73)     3:45.73 (32.34)     4:17.30 (31.57)
 28 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.90    4:17.73 METS   
                  29.41     1:01.11 (31.70)     1:33.31 (32.20)     2:06.11 (32.80)
        2:38.33 (32.22)     3:12.13 (33.80)     3:45.20 (33.07)     4:17.73 (32.53)
 29 Snyder, Andrew W          19 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:14.99    4:17.97 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.11 (31.68)     1:34.22 (33.11)     2:06.78 (32.56)
        2:40.29 (33.51)     3:13.31 (33.02)     3:46.88 (33.57)     4:17.97 (31.09)
 30 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.02    4:18.13 METS   
                  29.92     1:01.58 (31.66)     1:33.84 (32.26)     2:06.57 (32.73)
        2:39.83 (33.26)     3:13.05 (33.22)     3:46.57 (33.52)     4:18.13 (31.56)
 31 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.42    4:18.48 METS   
                  29.33     1:00.27 (30.94)     1:32.68 (32.41)     2:05.55 (32.87)
        2:38.30 (32.75)     3:12.02 (33.72)     3:45.95 (33.93)     4:18.48 (32.53)
 32 Brown, Connor F           20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.01    4:18.51 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.90 (31.54)     1:33.38 (32.48)     2:06.64 (33.26)
        2:39.73 (33.09)     3:12.84 (33.11)     3:46.08 (33.24)     4:18.51 (32.43)
 33 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.52Y   4:18.65 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.61 (32.36)     1:34.99 (33.38)     2:08.27 (33.28)
        2:41.32 (33.05)     3:14.10 (32.78)     3:46.82 (32.72)     4:18.65 (31.83)
 34 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.09    4:18.83 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.89 (32.17)     1:33.41 (32.52)     2:06.75 (33.34)
        2:39.65 (32.90)     3:13.18 (33.53)     3:46.20 (33.02)     4:18.83 (32.63)
 35 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.25    4:19.65 METS   
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)     1:33.82 (32.85)     2:07.08 (33.26)
        2:40.35 (33.27)     3:13.79 (33.44)     3:47.57 (33.78)     4:19.65 (32.08)
 36 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.83    4:20.37 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.75 (31.57)     1:33.16 (32.41)     2:06.18 (33.02)
        2:39.72 (33.54)     3:13.36 (33.64)     3:47.50 (34.14)     4:20.37 (32.87)
 37 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.07Y   4:20.53 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.72 (32.23)     1:33.22 (32.50)     2:06.46 (33.24)
        2:40.10 (33.64)     3:13.99 (33.89)     3:47.52 (33.53)     4:20.53 (33.01)
 38 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:22.06    4:20.57 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.11 (32.18)     1:35.52 (33.41)     2:08.86 (33.34)
        2:42.39 (33.53)     3:15.40 (33.01)     3:48.19 (32.79)     4:20.57 (32.38)
 39 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.75Y   4:22.13 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)     1:34.91 (32.73)     2:08.66 (33.75)
        2:41.98 (33.32)     3:15.72 (33.74)     3:49.04 (33.32)     4:22.13 (33.09)
 40 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:53.43Y   4:22.62 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.16 (33.28)     1:36.57 (33.41)     2:10.73 (34.16)
        2:44.46 (33.73)     3:17.96 (33.50)     3:50.96 (33.00)     4:22.62 (31.66)
 41 Hernandez, Rene M         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.98Y   4:24.62 SRZB   
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)     1:37.50 (33.50)     2:10.50 (33.00)
        2:44.43 (33.93)     3:17.99 (33.56)     3:51.83 (33.84)     4:24.62 (32.79)
 42 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.70Y   4:25.02 SRZB   
                  30.92     1:04.90 (33.98)     1:39.11 (34.21)     2:12.61 (33.50)
        2:46.82 (34.21)     3:20.71 (33.89)     3:53.70 (32.99)     4:25.02 (31.32)
 43 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.92    4:25.04 SRZB   
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)     1:35.96 (33.60)     2:09.43 (33.47)
        2:43.21 (33.78)     3:17.06 (33.85)     3:51.38 (34.32)     4:25.04 (33.66)
 44 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:54.96Y   4:25.90 SRZB   
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:35.58 (33.64)     2:09.69 (34.11)
        2:44.13 (34.44)     3:18.48 (34.35)     3:52.70 (34.22)     4:25.90 (33.20)
 45 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.79    4:25.91 SRZB   
                  29.58     1:01.92 (32.34)     1:36.21 (34.29)     2:09.98 (33.77)
        2:43.70 (33.72)     3:18.76 (35.06)     3:52.96 (34.20)     4:25.91 (32.95)
 46 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:53.84Y   4:26.04 SRZB   
                  30.56     1:03.65 (33.09)     1:37.60 (33.95)     2:11.70 (34.10)
        2:45.72 (34.02)     3:19.64 (33.92)     3:53.66 (34.02)     4:26.04 (32.38)
 47 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.45Y   4:26.75 SRZB   
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)     1:35.87 (33.27)     2:09.32 (33.45)
        2:43.52 (34.20)     3:17.98 (34.46)     3:52.70 (34.72)     4:26.75 (34.05)
 48 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:54.57Y   4:29.60        
                  29.79     1:02.40 (32.61)     1:36.34 (33.94)     2:10.46 (34.12)
        2:44.94 (34.48)     3:19.70 (34.76)     3:55.59 (35.89)     4:29.60 (34.01)
 49 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.34Y   4:29.75        
                  30.72     1:04.09 (33.37)     1:37.88 (33.79)     2:12.21 (34.33)
        2:46.51 (34.30)     3:21.38 (34.87)     3:55.83 (34.45)     4:29.75 (33.92)
 50 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident AC-MR        4:54.58Y   4:31.06        
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:39.16 (34.61)     2:14.17 (35.01)
        2:49.13 (34.96)     3:23.49 (34.36)     3:58.53 (35.04)     4:31.06 (32.53)
 51 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:49.91Y   4:32.06        
                  30.77     1:04.01 (33.24)     1:38.63 (34.62)     2:13.41 (34.78)
        2:48.42 (35.01)     3:22.96 (34.54)     3:58.21 (35.25)     4:32.06 (33.85)
 52 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:53.88Y   4:32.19        
                  30.09     1:03.35 (33.26)     1:38.05 (34.70)     2:12.75 (34.70)
        2:47.96 (35.21)     3:23.04 (35.08)     3:58.52 (35.48)     4:32.19 (33.67)
 53 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:52.60Y   4:34.20        
                  31.02     1:04.81 (33.79)     1:39.08 (34.27)     2:14.12 (35.04)
        2:49.10 (34.98)     3:24.73 (35.63)     3:59.65 (34.92)     4:34.20 (34.55)
 54 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:49.56Y   4:41.31        
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)     1:40.29 (35.34)     2:16.78 (36.49)
        2:52.98 (36.20)     3:29.86 (36.88)     4:06.17 (36.31)     4:41.31 (35.14)
 55 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:53.24Y   4:48.08        
                  31.19     1:06.56 (35.37)     1:42.98 (36.42)     2:20.03 (37.05)
        2:57.26 (37.23)     3:34.93 (37.67)     4:11.74 (36.81)     4:48.08 (36.34)
 -- Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:13.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:18.60   7/18/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         B Caruana, M Aroesty, P Kaplan, C Treble          
                4:18.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:46.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:40.55    4:39.75 SRZA   
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  33.92   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:45.97 (37.27)   2:28.85 (1:20.15)
        3:00.71 (31.86)   3:37.84 (1:08.99)     4:07.20 (29.36)   4:39.75 (1:01.91)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:38.19    4:41.06 SRZA   
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 18            2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 13          4) McArdle, Maeve C 16            
                  33.84   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:47.97 (38.92)   2:32.91 (1:23.86)
        3:04.06 (31.15)   3:39.46 (1:06.55)     4:08.63 (29.17)   4:41.06 (1:01.60)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:42.28    4:43.01 SRZA   
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 16    2) Graham, Kendra S 17            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 17             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 17      
                  34.51   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:49.25 (37.60)                    
            3:04.34 ( )         3:41.31 ( )     4:10.47 (29.16)   4:43.01 (1:01.70)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:43.74    4:44.59 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Boals, Sydney E 14             
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Gavigan, Casey L 19            
                  33.55   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:46.50 (38.42)   2:29.98 (1:21.90)
                          3:38.21 (1:08.23)     4:09.16 (30.95)   4:44.59 (1:06.38)
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:18.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        4:17.82    4:11.43 METS   
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Wong, Phillip 18               
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 14            4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17        
                  31.18   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:36.97 (33.33)   2:15.64 (1:12.00)
        2:43.60 (27.96)   3:16.43 (1:00.79)     3:42.61 (26.18)     4:11.43 (55.00)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:15.70    4:11.71 METS   
     1) Chamak, Joshua M 17             2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Jun, Yongchan D 17             
                  30.91   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:37.40 (33.19)   2:14.30 (1:10.09)
        2:42.49 (28.19)   3:16.63 (1:02.33)     3:42.94 (26.31)     4:11.71 (55.08)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  4:17.07    4:11.92 METS   
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 17              2) Styczen, Matthew M 14          
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         4) Park, Edward 14                
                  32.18   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:39.60 (33.22)   2:17.15 (1:10.77)
        2:44.07 (26.92)     3:15.56 (58.41)     3:42.81 (27.25)     4:11.92 (56.36)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:29.81Y   4:13.18 METS   
     1) Williams, Brendan M 15          2) Kaplan, Ryan J 17              
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 15              4) Zuric, Luka D 16               
                  31.80   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:39.36 (34.62)   2:18.59 (1:13.85)
        2:45.76 (27.17)     3:17.82 (59.23)     3:44.36 (26.54)     4:13.18 (55.36)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      3:46.26Y   4:19.15 SRZA   
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19       
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Semak, Bohdan 20               
                  30.74   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:38.16 (34.71)   2:19.12 (1:15.67)
                            2:41.89 (22.77)   3:48.80 (1:06.91)   4:19.15 (1:37.26)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:17.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Hinckley, Allen 17              2) Babej, Maxwell C 17            
     3) Khanna, Varun 17                4) Ribeiro, Damion 17             
                  31.87   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:35.86 (32.48)   2:13.59 (1:10.21)
        2:41.72 (28.13)   3:14.32 (1:00.73)     3:40.36 (26.04)          DQ (55.64)