Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/22/2017 11:12 PM
    2017 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/20/2017 to 7/23/2017     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.52    2:16.36#OPEN    20  
                  29.67     1:06.41 (36.74)     1:44.38 (37.97)     2:16.36 (31.98)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.37    2:19.36 OPEN    17  
                  30.01     1:05.48 (35.47)     1:47.36 (41.88)     2:19.36 (32.00)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.09    2:20.12 JR      16  
                  30.28     1:05.54 (35.26)     1:47.32 (41.78)     2:20.12 (32.80)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.30    2:21.21 JR      15  
                  30.69     1:05.07 (34.38)     1:47.93 (42.86)     2:21.21 (33.28)
  5 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.43    2:23.51 FUT     14  
                  30.27     1:07.31 (37.04)     1:50.20 (42.89)     2:23.51 (33.31)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.99    2:23.70 FUT     13  
                  30.32     1:06.53 (36.21)     1:49.87 (43.34)     2:23.70 (33.83)
  7 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.82    2:24.90 FUT     12  
                  30.24     1:08.71 (38.47)     1:52.91 (44.20)     2:24.90 (31.99)
  8 Fuller, Karis Z     20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.41    2:26.80 SRZA    11  
                  31.72     1:08.63 (36.91)     1:53.64 (45.01)     2:26.80 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.99    2:23.68 FUT      9  
                  31.12     1:08.69 (37.57)     1:51.31 (42.62)     2:23.68 (32.37)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.63    2:23.90 FUT      7  
                  30.97     1:06.36 (35.39)     1:51.56 (45.20)     2:23.90 (32.34)
 11 Milio, Theresa A    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.51    2:24.41 FUT      6  
                  30.86     1:09.75 (38.89)     1:50.40 (40.65)     2:24.41 (34.01)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.43    2:24.46 FUT      5  
                  31.28     1:06.50 (35.22)     1:50.25 (43.75)     2:24.46 (34.21)
 13 Gregorace, Sophia   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.17    2:24.79 FUT      4  
                  30.39     1:08.12 (37.73)     1:50.89 (42.77)     2:24.79 (33.90)
 14 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.07    2:26.65 SRZA     3  
                  31.58     1:07.51 (35.93)     1:54.56 (47.05)     2:26.65 (32.09)
 15 Ye, Alice           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.60    2:26.87 SRZA     2  
                  31.39     1:08.76 (37.37)     1:53.34 (44.58)     2:26.87 (33.53)
 16 Sawkins, Catherine  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.83    2:27.77 SRZA     1  
                  31.35     1:07.86 (36.51)     1:52.85 (44.99)     2:27.77 (34.92)
C - Final
 17 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.12    2:25.51 FUT    
                  31.24     1:07.80 (36.56)     1:52.29 (44.49)     2:25.51 (33.22)
 18 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.98    2:25.89 FUT    
                  31.47     1:09.69 (38.22)     1:52.36 (42.67)     2:25.89 (33.53)
 19 McNeary, Claire     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.49    2:26.34 FUT    
                  31.35     1:07.90 (36.55)     1:52.99 (45.09)     2:26.34 (33.35)
 20 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.96    2:26.37 FUT    
                  30.69     1:07.56 (36.87)     1:52.39 (44.83)     2:26.37 (33.98)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.43    2:26.54 NCSA   
                  31.73     1:10.41 (38.68)     1:51.09 (40.68)     2:26.54 (35.45)
 22 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.27    2:29.34 SRZA   
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)     1:54.47 (43.04)     2:29.34 (34.87)
 23 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.26    2:29.77 SRZA   
                  31.66     1:10.89 (39.23)     1:54.81 (43.92)     2:29.77 (34.96)
 24 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.13    2:30.93 SRZB   
                  32.09     1:09.11 (37.02)     1:56.79 (47.68)     2:30.93 (34.14)
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:06.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.89    2:07.03 JR      20  
                  27.30     1:01.42 (34.12)     1:38.02 (36.60)     2:07.03 (29.01)
  2 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.77    2:07.70 JR      17  
                  27.84     1:01.02 (33.18)     1:38.21 (37.19)     2:07.70 (29.49)
  3 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.15    2:08.87 JR-B    16  
                  27.41     1:00.76 (33.35)     1:38.28 (37.52)     2:08.87 (30.59)
  4 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR           2:11.14    2:08.92 JR-B    15  
                  26.77       59.31 (32.54)     1:38.30 (38.99)     2:08.92 (30.62)
  5 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.44    2:09.12 JR-B    14  
                  27.85     1:00.12 (32.27)     1:38.68 (38.56)     2:09.12 (30.44)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.69    2:10.86 FUT     13  
                  27.94     1:01.23 (33.29)     1:40.02 (38.79)     2:10.86 (30.84)
  7 Louser, Jason C     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.00    2:10.90 FUT     12  
                  28.70     1:03.78 (35.08)     1:41.06 (37.28)     2:10.90 (29.84)
  8 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.66    2:10.99 FUT     11  
                  27.65     1:00.88 (33.23)     1:40.74 (39.86)     2:10.99 (30.25)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.74    2:08.97 JR-B     9  
                  29.13     1:01.65 (32.52)     1:38.25 (36.60)     2:08.97 (30.72)
 10 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.57    2:10.52 FUT      7  
                  27.91     1:02.47 (34.56)     1:39.94 (37.47)     2:10.52 (30.58)
 11 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.49    2:11.08 FUT      6  
                  28.57     1:03.45 (34.88)     1:40.16 (36.71)     2:11.08 (30.92)
 12 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.25    2:11.74 FUT      5  
                  27.92     1:01.33 (33.41)     1:41.30 (39.97)     2:11.74 (30.44)
 13 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.27    2:11.75 FUT      4  
                  29.06     1:03.03 (33.97)     1:41.95 (38.92)     2:11.75 (29.80)
 14 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.27    2:12.49 FUT      3  
                  28.87     1:04.71 (35.84)     1:41.22 (36.51)     2:12.49 (31.27)
 15 Jurman, Jasper N    19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.80    2:13.40 NCSA     2  
                  28.12     1:01.63 (33.51)     1:41.75 (40.12)     2:13.40 (31.65)
 -- Bezuglyy, Oleksand  32 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.33        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
C - Final
 17 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.44    2:10.47 FUT    
                  27.06       59.24 (32.18)     1:40.28 (41.04)     2:10.47 (30.19)
 18 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.61    2:11.68 FUT    
                  28.14     1:03.60 (35.46)     1:41.53 (37.93)     2:11.68 (30.15)
 19 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.09    2:12.40 FUT    
                  28.12     1:00.99 (32.87)     1:41.47 (40.48)     2:12.40 (30.93)
 20 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:15.23    2:12.80 NCSA   
                  27.94     1:04.09 (36.15)     1:42.08 (37.99)     2:12.80 (30.72)
 21 Byman, Sean J       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.45    2:13.18 NCSA   
                  28.97     1:03.71 (34.74)     1:41.77 (38.06)     2:13.18 (31.41)
 22 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.98    2:13.45 NCSA   
                  28.63     1:02.40 (33.77)     1:43.14 (40.74)     2:13.45 (30.31)
 23 Meyn, Justin F      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.74    2:14.73 SRZA   
                  27.65     1:00.69 (33.04)     1:43.00 (42.31)     2:14.73 (31.73)
 24 Kaplan, Ryan J      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.75    2:15.81 SRZA   
                  29.12     1:02.77 (33.65)     1:43.61 (40.84)     2:15.81 (32.20)
 
Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.73   7/18/2015 Katherine C Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
                26.49  OPEN US Open 2017
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.82      26.46#OPEN    20  
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.04      26.68#JR      17  
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa J     19 Una Bad-MR             26.99      26.83 JR-B    16  
  4 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.96      26.87 JR-B    15  
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR        27.21      27.01 JR-B    14  
  6 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.25      27.06 JR-B    13  
  7 Slattery, Meghan C  19 Team Suffolk-MR        27.43      27.25 FUT     12  
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.55      28.80 SRZA    11  
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.60      27.10 JR-B     9  
 10 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.72      27.32 FUT      7  
 11 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.77      27.36 FUT      6  
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.64      27.42 FUT      5  
 13 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.63      27.47 FUT      4  
 14 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.78      27.74 METS     3  
 15 Bischof, Lucy M     15 Una Bad-MR             27.77      27.86 METS     2  
 16 Olszewski, Ana I    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.95      28.01 METS     1  
C - Final
 17 Bosse, Clare M      15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.11      27.75 METS   
 18 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.23      27.84 METS   
 19 Schwab, Carly A     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    28.19      27.98 METS   
 20 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.20      28.13 METS   
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.17      28.17 METS   
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Una Agua-MR            28.00      28.21 METS   
 23 Milio, Theresa A    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.01      28.24 METS   
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   18 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.06      28.37 METS   
D - Final
 25 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.34      27.74 METS   
 26 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village Sw-MR    28.52      27.91 METS   
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.37      27.97 METS   
 28 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.39      27.99 METS   
 29 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.47      28.12 METS   
 30 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.43      28.23 METS   
 31 Petricevic, Madiso  14 Trident AC-MR          28.28      28.24 METS   
 32 Guirre, Shamiya     14 Trident AC-MR          28.54      28.33 METS   
 
Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/18/2015 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                23.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR            23.91      23.49 OPEN    20  
  2 Feeley, Ryan J      25 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.27      23.98 JR      17  
  3 Wong, Stanley       23 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.35      24.05 JR      16  
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.59      24.36 JR-B    15  
  5 Stewart, David C    20 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.76      24.47 JR-B    14  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.74      24.65 NCSA    13  
  7 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.62      24.69 NCSA    12  
  8 O'Shea, Christophe  18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.74      25.07 SRZA    11  
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.78      24.47 JR-B     9  
 10 Ribeiro, Damion     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.91      24.48 JR-B     7  
 11 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.78      24.79 NCSA     6  
 12 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.77      24.90 SRZA     5  
 13 Speres, Aristides   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.79      25.00 SRZA     4  
 14 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.05      25.04 SRZA     3  
 15 Brown, Connor F     20 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.97      25.26 SRZA     2  
 16 Wagner, Ryan T      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.00      29.74          1  
C - Final
 17 Zugibe, Matthew     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.09      24.71 NCSA   
 18 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.34      25.13 SRZA   
 19 Fagan, Timothy P    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.40      25.15 SRZA   
 20 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies Swimming-MR    25.42      25.34 SRZA   
 21 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.38      25.43 SRZA   
 21 Fergus, Jack B      18 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.53      25.43 SRZA   
 23 Meyn, Justin F      16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.52      25.58 SRZA   
 24 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.11      27.00        
D - Final
 25 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.68      25.39 SRZA   
 26 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.58      25.43 SRZA   
 27 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.63      25.46 SRZA   
 28 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.87      25.67 SRZA   
 29 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.82      25.82 SRZA   
 30 Maierle, Ryan A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.54      25.84 SRZA   
 31 Knight, Derek W     16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.84      26.02 METS   
 32 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.82      26.16 METS   
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.83    1:03.52 OPEN    20  
                  31.12     1:03.52 (32.40)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.75    1:03.53 OPEN    17  
                  30.58     1:03.53 (32.95)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.39    1:04.43 JR      16  
                  31.32     1:04.43 (33.11)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L    19 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.39    1:04.44 JR      15  
                  31.69     1:04.44 (32.75)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.83    1:04.91 JR-B    14  
                  32.02     1:04.91 (32.89)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.23    1:05.63 NCSA    13  
                  32.18     1:05.63 (33.45)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.08    1:05.83 NCSA    12  
                  32.11     1:05.83 (33.72)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:06.28 NCSA    11  
                  32.15     1:06.28 (34.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.22    1:05.74 NCSA     9  
                  32.73     1:05.74 (33.01)                                        
 10 Petricevic, Madiso  14 Trident AC-MR        1:07.11    1:05.96 NCSA     7  
                  32.77     1:05.96 (33.19)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.82    1:06.61 NCSA     6  
                  32.49     1:06.61 (34.12)                                        
 12 Troy, Kaitlyn E     20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.65    1:06.65 NCSA     5  
                  32.35     1:06.65 (34.30)                                        
 13 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.09    1:06.83 NCSA     4  
                  32.65     1:06.83 (34.18)                                        
 14 Fuller, Karis Z     20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.09    1:06.90 NCSA     3  
                  32.50     1:06.90 (34.40)                                        
 15 Guarino, Kiana B    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.97    1:06.93 NCSA     2  
                  32.96     1:06.93 (33.97)                                        
 16 Guirre, Shamiya     14 Trident AC-MR        1:07.13    1:07.48 SRZA     1  
                  33.07     1:07.48 (34.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           1:07.38    1:06.09 NCSA   
                  32.29     1:06.09 (33.80)                                        
 18 Lee, Jamie T        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.65    1:07.34 SRZA   
                  32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)                                        
 19 Sawkins, Catherine  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.64    1:07.63 SRZA   
                  33.00     1:07.63 (34.63)                                        
 20 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.33    1:08.11 SRZA   
                  32.87     1:08.11 (35.24)                                        
 21 Ye, Alice           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.94    1:08.23 SRZA   
                  33.30     1:08.23 (34.93)                                        
 22 Irato, Carmela      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.40    1:08.31 SRZA   
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.71    1:08.49 METS   
                  32.68     1:08.49 (35.81)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.40    1:06.66 NCSA   
                  32.33     1:06.66 (34.33)                                        
 26 Scanlan, Paula Ann  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.26    1:07.16 NCSA   
                  32.10     1:07.16 (35.06)                                        
 27 Silveira, Luiza E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.84    1:07.99 SRZA   
                  33.13     1:07.99 (34.86)                                        
 28 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.77    1:08.21 SRZA   
                  32.58     1:08.21 (35.63)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.40    1:08.42 METS   
                  33.24     1:08.42 (35.18)                                        
 30 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.12    1:08.50 METS   
                  33.45     1:08.50 (35.05)                                        
 31 Bosse, Clare M      15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.98    1:08.84 SRZB   
                  33.43     1:08.84 (35.41)                                        
 32 Brennan, Catherine  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.84    1:09.16 SRZB   
                  33.64     1:09.16 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                58.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                58.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:03.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shea, Christophe  18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.75      58.01 OPEN    20  
                  28.58       58.01 (29.43)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.13      58.02 OPEN    17  
                  28.30       58.02 (29.72)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.47      59.38 JR-B    16  
                  29.04       59.38 (30.34)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR          1:01.19      59.48 JR-B    15  
                  28.88       59.48 (30.60)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.30      59.70 FUT     14  
                  29.40       59.70 (30.30)                                        
  6 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR             59.62    1:00.27 FUT     13  
                  29.16     1:00.27 (31.11)                                        
  7 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.14    1:01.22 NCSA    12  
                  29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.77    1:01.31 NCSA    11  
                  30.11     1:01.31 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.54      59.67 JR-B     9  
                  29.14       59.67 (30.53)                                        
 10 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.52      59.79 FUT      7  
                  29.31       59.79 (30.48)                                        
 11 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.77    1:00.10 FUT      6  
                  29.55     1:00.10 (30.55)                                        
 12 Fergus, Jack B      18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.69    1:00.24 FUT      5  
                  29.24     1:00.24 (31.00)                                        
 13 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.81    1:00.42 FUT      4  
                  30.04     1:00.42 (30.38)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.31    1:00.43 FUT      3  
                  29.76     1:00.43 (30.67)                                        
 15 Bosse, Mathew N     20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.50    1:01.01 NCSA     2  
                  29.45     1:01.01 (31.56)                                        
 16 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.82    1:02.28 SRZA     1  
                  29.93     1:02.28 (32.35)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.01    1:01.44 SRZA   
                  30.08     1:01.44 (31.36)                                        
 18 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.05    1:01.57 SRZA   
                  31.16     1:01.57 (30.41)                                        
 19 Wong, Phillip       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.77    1:01.63 SRZA   
                  30.08     1:01.63 (31.55)                                        
 20 Leng, Zachary L     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.59    1:02.25 SRZA   
                  29.88     1:02.25 (32.37)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.66    1:02.37 SRZA   
                  30.57     1:02.37 (31.80)                                        
 22 Towse, Eric         16 Trident AC-MR        1:02.78    1:02.43 SRZA   
                  30.47     1:02.43 (31.96)                                        
 23 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.84    1:03.06 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.06 (32.42)                                        
 24 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.78    1:03.16 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.16 (32.69)                                        
D - Final
 25 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.93    1:01.82 SRZA   
                  30.15     1:01.82 (31.67)                                        
 26 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.00    1:01.95 SRZA   
                  30.36     1:01.95 (31.59)                                        
 27 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.24    1:02.63 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.63 (32.37)                                        
 28 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.10    1:02.86 METS   
                  30.60     1:02.86 (32.26)                                        
 29 Chamak, Joshua M    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.70    1:03.02 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.02 (32.24)                                        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.16    1:03.24 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)                                        
 31 Emmerich, Lee A     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.77    1:03.34 METS   
                  30.75     1:03.34 (32.59)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:20.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.78    4:18.50 OPEN    20  
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)     1:34.76 (32.95)     2:07.78 (33.02)
        2:40.90 (33.12)     3:13.84 (32.94)     3:46.36 (32.52)     4:18.50 (32.14)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:23.15    4:20.73 JR      17  
                  29.89     1:02.07 (32.18)     1:35.08 (33.01)     2:08.07 (32.99)
        2:41.02 (32.95)     3:14.31 (33.29)     3:47.82 (33.51)     4:20.73 (32.91)
  3 Treble, Molly M     20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.26    4:22.55 JR-B    16  
                  30.40     1:02.78 (32.38)     1:35.79 (33.01)     2:09.50 (33.71)
        2:43.05 (33.55)     3:16.94 (33.89)     3:50.28 (33.34)     4:22.55 (32.27)
  4 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.02    4:23.23 JR-B    15  
                  30.39     1:03.10 (32.71)     1:36.06 (32.96)     2:09.48 (33.42)
        2:42.89 (33.41)     3:16.72 (33.83)     3:50.33 (33.61)     4:23.23 (32.90)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.81    4:24.20 NCSA    14  
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)     1:36.43 (33.44)     2:09.97 (33.54)
        2:43.63 (33.66)     3:17.53 (33.90)     3:51.34 (33.81)     4:24.20 (32.86)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.56    4:24.23 NCSA    13  
                  30.96     1:03.75 (32.79)     1:37.41 (33.66)     2:11.06 (33.65)
        2:44.76 (33.70)     3:18.76 (34.00)     3:52.56 (33.80)     4:24.23 (31.67)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.10    4:32.13 METS    12  
                  31.55     1:05.34 (33.79)     1:39.33 (33.99)     2:14.13 (34.80)
        2:48.41 (34.28)     3:23.47 (35.06)     3:58.02 (34.55)     4:32.13 (34.11)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.25    4:32.90 METS    11  
                  30.80     1:04.35 (33.55)     1:38.77 (34.42)     2:13.73 (34.96)
        2:48.74 (35.01)     3:23.94 (35.20)     3:58.94 (35.00)     4:32.90 (33.96)
B - Final
  9 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.40    4:25.07 NCSA     9  
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:35.43 (33.40)     2:08.97 (33.54)
        2:43.04 (34.07)     3:17.41 (34.37)     3:51.96 (34.55)     4:25.07 (33.11)
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           4:31.93    4:28.00 FUT      7  
                  30.50     1:03.38 (32.88)     1:37.40 (34.02)     2:11.47 (34.07)
        2:45.55 (34.08)     3:19.66 (34.11)     3:53.94 (34.28)     4:28.00 (34.06)
 11 Treble, Cara H      19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.98    4:30.71 METS     6  
                  30.76     1:05.17 (34.41)     1:39.40 (34.23)     2:14.46 (35.06)
        2:48.63 (34.17)     3:23.43 (34.80)     3:57.37 (33.94)     4:30.71 (33.34)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.15    4:31.15 METS     5  
                  30.70     1:03.80 (33.10)     1:37.88 (34.08)     2:12.56 (34.68)
        2:46.89 (34.33)     3:21.89 (35.00)     3:56.62 (34.73)     4:31.15 (34.53)
 13 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.47    4:31.96 METS     4  
                  30.91     1:04.28 (33.37)     1:38.20 (33.92)     2:13.11 (34.91)
        2:47.53 (34.42)     3:22.85 (35.32)     3:57.77 (34.92)     4:31.96 (34.19)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.00    4:33.30 METS     3  
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)     1:38.91 (34.79)     2:13.88 (34.97)
        2:49.10 (35.22)     3:24.12 (35.02)     3:59.32 (35.20)     4:33.30 (33.98)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.88    4:33.40 METS     2  
                  31.32     1:05.34 (34.02)     1:40.08 (34.74)     2:15.09 (35.01)
        2:49.99 (34.90)     3:24.94 (34.95)     3:59.60 (34.66)     4:33.40 (33.80)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.94    4:36.79 METS     1  
                  31.61     1:05.73 (34.12)     1:40.44 (34.71)     2:15.48 (35.04)
        2:50.69 (35.21)     3:26.26 (35.57)     4:02.06 (35.80)     4:36.79 (34.73)
C - Final
 17 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR        4:33.10    4:26.20 NCSA   
                  30.58     1:03.56 (32.98)     1:37.39 (33.83)     2:11.37 (33.98)
        2:45.29 (33.92)     3:19.21 (33.92)     3:53.18 (33.97)     4:26.20 (33.02)
 18 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:33.16    4:29.42 METS   
                  30.41     1:03.57 (33.16)     1:37.79 (34.22)     2:11.93 (34.14)
        2:46.49 (34.56)     3:21.22 (34.73)     3:55.96 (34.74)     4:29.42 (33.46)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.77    4:30.71 METS   
                  31.14     1:05.04 (33.90)     1:39.04 (34.00)     2:13.83 (34.79)
        2:48.35 (34.52)     3:23.26 (34.91)     3:57.85 (34.59)     4:30.71 (32.86)
 20 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.69    4:31.18 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.25 (33.77)     1:39.40 (34.15)     2:13.99 (34.59)
        2:48.74 (34.75)     3:23.26 (34.52)     3:57.65 (34.39)     4:31.18 (33.53)
 21 Corcoran, Annabell  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.85    4:32.99 METS   
                  31.40     1:04.98 (33.58)     1:39.17 (34.19)     2:13.64 (34.47)
        2:48.42 (34.78)     3:23.41 (34.99)     3:58.56 (35.15)     4:32.99 (34.43)
 22 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:33.89    4:35.48 METS   
                  31.14     1:05.26 (34.12)     1:40.60 (35.34)     2:16.22 (35.62)
        2:51.47 (35.25)     3:27.11 (35.64)     4:01.72 (34.61)     4:35.48 (33.76)
 23 Grier, Mary-mckenz  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.23    4:36.81 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.45 (33.58)     1:39.13 (34.68)     2:14.46 (35.33)
        2:50.03 (35.57)     3:25.79 (35.76)     4:01.97 (36.18)     4:36.81 (34.84)
 24 Ostensen, Sara      17 Trident AC-MR        4:34.67    4:37.23 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.49 (34.01)     1:40.63 (35.14)     2:15.79 (35.16)
        2:51.36 (35.57)     3:27.01 (35.65)     4:02.34 (35.33)     4:37.23 (34.89)
 
Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                4:01.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:23.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.29    4:01.95 JR      20  
                  28.54       58.90 (30.36)     1:29.90 (31.00)     2:01.03 (31.13)
        2:32.18 (31.15)     3:03.36 (31.18)     3:34.19 (30.83)     4:01.95 (27.76)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.08    4:02.19 JR      17  
                  27.96       58.35 (30.39)     1:29.16 (30.81)     2:00.34 (31.18)
        2:31.19 (30.85)     3:02.46 (31.27)     3:33.13 (30.67)     4:02.19 (29.06)
  3 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:05.80    4:03.98 JR-B    16  
                  28.04       58.79 (30.75)     1:30.05 (31.26)     2:01.62 (31.57)
        2:32.71 (31.09)     3:03.54 (30.83)     3:34.26 (30.72)     4:03.98 (29.72)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.36    4:04.56 JR-B    15  
                  28.26       59.07 (30.81)     1:29.96 (30.89)     2:01.12 (31.16)
        2:31.92 (30.80)     3:03.01 (31.09)     3:33.96 (30.95)     4:04.56 (30.60)
  5 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.39    4:04.87 JR-B    14  
                  27.74       58.28 (30.54)     1:29.40 (31.12)     2:00.88 (31.48)
        2:32.08 (31.20)     3:03.76 (31.68)     3:34.82 (31.06)     4:04.87 (30.05)
  6 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.13    4:06.12 NCSA    13  
                  27.89       58.37 (30.48)     1:29.37 (31.00)     2:00.57 (31.20)
        2:31.84 (31.27)     3:03.06 (31.22)     3:34.65 (31.59)     4:06.12 (31.47)
  7 Loveless, John J    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.88    4:09.52 NCSA    12  
                  28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)     1:32.04 (31.93)     2:04.13 (32.09)
        2:35.83 (31.70)     3:07.84 (32.01)     3:39.68 (31.84)     4:09.52 (29.84)
  8 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.25    4:10.43 METS    11  
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)     1:31.94 (31.64)     2:03.89 (31.95)
        2:35.41 (31.52)     3:07.27 (31.86)     3:40.11 (32.84)     4:10.43 (30.32)
B - Final
  9 Pear, Zachary R     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.56    4:06.62 NCSA     9  
                  27.81       57.61 (29.80)     1:28.03 (30.42)     1:59.23 (31.20)
        2:31.18 (31.95)     3:03.49 (32.31)     3:35.61 (32.12)     4:06.62 (31.01)
 10 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:11.42    4:07.89 NCSA     7  
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)     1:30.43 (31.64)     2:02.16 (31.73)
        2:34.14 (31.98)     3:06.58 (32.44)     3:38.58 (32.00)     4:07.89 (29.31)
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   15 Una Bad-MR           4:09.25    4:08.01 NCSA     6  
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:02.50 (31.80)
        2:34.47 (31.97)     3:06.33 (31.86)     3:38.26 (31.93)     4:08.01 (29.75)
 12 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:09.85    4:10.22 METS     5  
                  27.74       58.63 (30.89)     1:29.77 (31.14)     2:01.86 (32.09)
        2:34.04 (32.18)     3:06.46 (32.42)     3:38.81 (32.35)     4:10.22 (31.41)
 13 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.07    4:10.60 METS     4  
                  28.20       59.17 (30.97)     1:30.69 (31.52)     2:02.59 (31.90)
        2:34.74 (32.15)     3:06.98 (32.24)     3:39.14 (32.16)     4:10.60 (31.46)
 14 Arena, Christopher  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.30    4:11.49 METS     3  
                  28.42       59.38 (30.96)     1:31.61 (32.23)     2:03.61 (32.00)
        2:35.66 (32.05)     3:07.77 (32.11)     3:39.92 (32.15)     4:11.49 (31.57)
 15 Byman, Sean J       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:13.28    4:13.94 METS     2  
                  28.93       59.69 (30.76)                             2:03.50 ( )
        2:35.85 (32.35)     3:08.50 (32.65)     3:41.14 (32.64)     4:13.94 (32.80)
 16 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.10    4:14.04 METS     1  
                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)     1:31.53 (31.48)     2:04.25 (32.72)
        2:37.09 (32.84)     3:10.23 (33.14)     3:43.59 (33.36)     4:14.04 (30.45)
C - Final
 17 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.10    4:07.37 NCSA   
                  27.50       57.55 (30.05)     1:28.18 (30.63)     1:59.71 (31.53)
        2:31.49 (31.78)     3:03.32 (31.83)     3:35.63 (32.31)     4:07.37 (31.74)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.47    4:12.53 METS   
                  28.92       59.98 (31.06)     1:31.76 (31.78)     2:04.36 (32.60)
        2:36.25 (31.89)     3:08.79 (32.54)     3:41.21 (32.42)     4:12.53 (31.32)
 19 Maierle, Ryan A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:16.99    4:12.79 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.51 (31.76)     1:32.99 (32.48)     2:05.92 (32.93)
        2:38.28 (32.36)     3:10.63 (32.35)     3:42.61 (31.98)     4:12.79 (30.18)
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.93    4:12.89 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.45 (31.46)     1:33.12 (32.67)     2:05.71 (32.59)
        2:38.16 (32.45)     3:10.78 (32.62)     3:43.30 (32.52)     4:12.89 (29.59)
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.34    4:14.11 METS   
                  28.56       59.09 (30.53)     1:31.53 (32.44)     2:04.28 (32.75)
        2:37.69 (33.41)     3:10.66 (32.97)     3:42.91 (32.25)     4:14.11 (31.20)
 22 Louser, Jason C     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.26    4:14.56 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.34 (31.63)     1:33.38 (33.04)     2:06.10 (32.72)
        2:38.94 (32.84)     3:11.70 (32.76)     3:43.49 (31.79)     4:14.56 (31.07)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C  16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.73    4:18.52 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.50 (31.78)     1:32.89 (32.39)     2:06.00 (33.11)
        2:38.44 (32.44)     3:11.84 (33.40)     3:45.17 (33.33)     4:18.52 (33.35)
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:17.11    4:19.97 METS   
                  28.04       58.66 (30.62)     1:30.31 (31.65)     2:02.84 (32.53)
        2:36.57 (33.73)     3:10.83 (34.26)     3:45.20 (34.37)     4:19.97 (34.77)
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:18.60   7/18/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         B Caruana, M Aroesty, P Kaplan, C Treble          
                4:18.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:46.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.20    4:18.29#OPEN    40  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 17            2) Aroesty, Margaret A 18         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  31.49   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.45 (33.40)   2:16.79 (1:11.74)
        2:46.24 (29.45)   3:20.38 (1:03.59)     3:47.85 (27.47)     4:18.29 (57.91)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:27.05    4:20.25 JR      34  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 15             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
                  31.35   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:38.73 (33.68)   2:18.08 (1:13.03)
        2:48.14 (30.06)   3:23.32 (1:05.24)     3:49.92 (26.60)     4:20.25 (56.93)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:17.85    4:21.10 JR      32  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 15            2) Zhang, Sophia 15               
     3) Zhang, Angelina 15              4) Krevitt, Charlotte 15          
                  31.87   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:39.03 (33.08)   2:16.99 (1:11.04)
        2:47.97 (30.98)   3:22.66 (1:05.67)     3:49.75 (27.09)     4:21.10 (58.44)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:37.29    4:24.32 NCSA    30  
     1) Fuller, Karis Z 20              2) Brant, Eliza N 19              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 22                4) Slattery, Meghan C 19          
                  31.53   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:41.49 (36.33)   2:23.57 (1:18.41)
        2:52.53 (28.96)   3:25.88 (1:02.31)     3:53.22 (27.34)     4:24.32 (58.44)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.75    4:26.11 NCSA    28  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Hu, Ashley S 15                
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
                  33.23   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:42.79 (34.74)   2:22.20 (1:14.15)
        2:51.56 (29.36)   3:25.97 (1:03.77)     3:54.64 (28.67)   4:26.11 (1:00.14)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:21.78    4:26.23 NCSA    26  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Whang, Jessica 15              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 15                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15           
                  32.40   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:41.07 (34.38)   2:21.68 (1:14.99)
                          3:25.49 (1:03.81)     3:54.10 (28.61)   4:26.23 (1:00.74)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:28.69    4:28.52 NCSA    24  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 13        2) Marzano, Haleigh M 16          
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 18           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 15     
                  32.92   1:08.29 (1:08.29)     1:43.39 (35.10)   2:24.07 (1:15.78)
        2:54.81 (30.74)   3:31.13 (1:07.06)     3:58.61 (27.48)     4:28.52 (57.39)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:29.92    4:28.64 NCSA    22  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 18              2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 15          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
                  32.27   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:43.01 (36.62)   2:24.84 (1:18.45)
        2:54.75 (29.91)   3:28.92 (1:04.08)     3:57.81 (28.89)     4:28.64 (59.72)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:24.40    4:29.43 NCSA    18  
     1) Scannell, Quinn R 18            2) Lantin, Alexa T 17             
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 16            4) Eid, Nathalie A 18             
                  30.76   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:39.94 (35.60)   2:21.33 (1:16.99)
        2:51.80 (30.47)   3:28.14 (1:06.81)     3:57.56 (29.42)   4:29.43 (1:01.29)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:27.61    4:29.95 NCSA    14  
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 13             2) Fried, Carly T 19              
     3) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17         4) Olszewski, Ana I 17            
                  33.32   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:42.97 (34.88)   2:23.70 (1:15.61)
        2:54.26 (30.56)   3:29.63 (1:05.93)     3:58.11 (28.48)   4:29.95 (1:00.32)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:29.07   x4:34.49 SRZA   
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 15          2) Morisi, Kiani B 14             
     3) Cash, Joanie 14                 4) Treble, Cara H 19              
                  33.02   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:46.04 (37.64)   2:29.36 (1:20.96)
        2:59.11 (29.75)   3:34.96 (1:05.60)     4:03.56 (28.60)     4:34.49 (59.53)
 12 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:36.33    4:34.72 SRZA    12  
     1) Petricevic, Madison 14          2) Flagiello, Mia 17              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 15          4) Ostensen, Sara 17              
                  33.21   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:44.49 (36.76)   2:26.86 (1:19.13)
        2:58.01 (31.15)   3:33.31 (1:06.45)     4:02.73 (29.42)   4:34.72 (1:01.41)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:30.00    4:34.83 SRZA    10  
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Egan, Orla M 14                
                  33.35   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:45.41 (36.51)   2:27.79 (1:18.89)
        2:57.75 (29.96)   3:33.07 (1:05.28)     4:02.34 (29.27)   4:34.83 (1:01.76)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:32.81    4:39.09 SRZA     8  
     1) Lew, Katie G 14                 2) Wilkins, Hazel S 15            
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 17       4) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
                  33.78   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:48.19 (36.95)   2:30.87 (1:19.63)
        3:01.42 (30.55)   3:37.47 (1:06.60)     4:06.87 (29.40)   4:39.09 (1:01.62)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:40.55    4:39.75 SRZA     6  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  33.92   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:45.97 (37.27)   2:28.85 (1:20.15)
        3:00.71 (31.86)   3:37.84 (1:08.99)     4:07.20 (29.36)   4:39.75 (1:01.91)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:27.01    4:40.20 SRZA     4  
     1) McDonough, Madison R 15         2) Hyatt, Juli M 18               
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 19             4) Zhang, Amy 19                  
                  33.59   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:46.51 (36.77)   2:30.80 (1:21.06)
        3:01.31 (30.51)   3:38.39 (1:07.59)     4:07.81 (29.42)   4:40.20 (1:01.81)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:38.19    4:41.06 SRZA     2  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 18            2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 13          4) McArdle, Maeve C 16            
                  33.84   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:47.97 (38.92)   2:32.91 (1:23.86)
        3:04.06 (31.15)   3:39.46 (1:06.55)     4:08.63 (29.17)   4:41.06 (1:01.60)
 18 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:42.28    4:43.01 SRZA   
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 16    2) Graham, Kendra S 17            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 17             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 17      
                  34.51   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:49.25 (37.60)                    
            3:04.34 ( )         3:41.31 ( )     4:10.47 (29.16)   4:43.01 (1:01.70)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:43.74    4:44.59 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Boals, Sydney E 14             
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Gavigan, Casey L 19            
                  33.55   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:46.50 (38.42)   2:29.98 (1:21.90)
                          3:38.21 (1:08.23)     4:09.16 (30.95)   4:44.59 (1:06.38)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:37.02    4:45.53 METS   
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Horn, Ursula 14                
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
                  34.17   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:49.35 (37.57)   2:34.08 (1:22.30)
        3:05.00 (30.92)   3:41.69 (1:07.61)     4:11.71 (30.02)   4:45.53 (1:03.84)
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:18.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.39
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:54.32    3:55.30 JR      40  
     1) Towne, Garrett B 17             2) Loveless, Liam J 15            
     3) Stewart, David C 20             4) Feeley, Ryan J 25              
                  28.86       59.17 (59.17)     1:30.22 (31.05)   2:06.16 (1:06.99)
        2:32.10 (25.94)     3:03.19 (57.03)     3:27.94 (24.75)     3:55.30 (52.11)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:02.35    3:57.67 FUT     34  
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 17         2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 16            4) Sztolcman, Christian M 17      
                  30.33   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.51 (30.22)   2:07.37 (1:05.08)
        2:34.18 (26.81)     3:04.79 (57.42)     3:29.67 (24.88)     3:57.67 (52.88)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:05.86    3:58.98 FUT     32  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 20               2) Zugibe, Matthew 18             
     3) Biagioli, Francis P 19          4) Byman, Sean J 17               
                  28.86       58.88 (58.88)     1:28.95 (30.07)   2:03.57 (1:04.69)
        2:31.38 (27.81)     3:02.72 (59.15)     3:28.92 (26.20)     3:58.98 (56.26)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:02.11    3:59.79 FUT     30  
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Gu, Kevin 17                   
     3) Dwyer, James C 16               4) Fagan, Timothy P 16            
                  29.12       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.23 (30.32)   2:05.03 (1:05.12)
        2:32.66 (27.63)   3:05.41 (1:00.38)     3:30.97 (25.56)     3:59.79 (54.38)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:03.15    4:00.36 FUT     28  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 16                2) Cono, Benjamin J 20            
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 18               4) Park, Alex 17                  
                  29.50   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:30.29 (29.29)   2:06.64 (1:05.64)
        2:34.56 (27.92)   3:08.63 (1:01.99)     3:32.44 (23.81)     4:00.36 (51.73)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:02.07    4:01.17 FUT     26  
     1) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 32          2) Oumarov, Elan 18               
     3) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28           4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 19         
                  32.58   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:36.89 (31.73)   2:10.51 (1:05.35)
        2:37.14 (26.63)     3:08.62 (58.11)     3:33.57 (24.95)     4:01.17 (52.55)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:08.38    4:01.37 FUT     24  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 15             2) Rhee, Dylan 15                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 16              4) Sabovic, Adell 14              
                  30.34   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:34.19 (31.32)   2:09.71 (1:06.84)
        2:36.68 (26.97)     3:07.66 (57.95)     3:33.25 (25.59)     4:01.37 (53.71)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:02.48    4:01.95 FUT     22  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 17              2) Hillis, Dillon W 16            
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 19             4) Moy, Christian 16              
                  30.28                             1:33.01 ( )         2:08.53 ( )
        2:35.61 (27.08)     3:07.13 (58.60)     3:33.11 (25.98)     4:01.95 (54.82)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:12.04    4:05.58 FUT     18  
     1) Scalamandre, Maxwell H 16       2) Wun, James T 16                
     3) Zayit, Orry M 16                4) Kapusta, Adam 16               
                  30.42   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:34.23 (31.32)   2:11.12 (1:08.21)
                            3:10.07 (58.95)     4:05.58 (55.51)                    
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:08.00    4:06.25 NCSA    14  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 17              2) Chang, Michael 16              
     3) Hurley, John R 17               4) Knight, Derek W 16             
                  30.83   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:34.21 (30.09)   2:09.10 (1:04.98)
        2:38.07 (28.97)   3:10.53 (1:01.43)     3:37.16 (26.63)     4:06.25 (55.72)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:05.12    4:06.40 NCSA    12  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 15              2) Choi, Andrew 16                
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 15             4) Gong, Phillip J 16             
                  29.66   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:32.92 (31.15)   2:10.42 (1:08.65)
        2:37.59 (27.17)     3:08.86 (58.44)     3:35.98 (27.12)     4:06.40 (57.54)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:02.53    4:06.63 NCSA    10  
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 18            2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 16            
     3) Farricker, Christian S 16       4) Babyak, Andrew G 17            
                  31.00   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:34.26 (32.74)   2:13.16 (1:11.64)
        2:40.30 (27.14)     3:12.08 (58.92)     3:37.69 (25.61)     4:06.63 (54.55)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:02.80    4:07.97 NCSA     8  
     1) Zhang, Aron 20                  2) Luk, Arnold B 20               
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  30.46   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:35.47 (31.33)   2:11.97 (1:07.83)
        2:41.06 (29.09)   3:14.59 (1:02.62)     3:39.97 (25.38)     4:07.97 (53.38)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.68    4:10.08 METS     6  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 17                  2) Kim, Hunter H 14               
     3) Lin, Thomas 15                  4) Maierle, Ryan A 15             
                  30.53   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:33.86 (31.57)                    
            2:39.89 ( )         3:13.52 ( )     3:40.02 (26.50)     4:10.08 (56.56)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        4:17.82    4:11.43 METS     4  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 18              2) Wong, Phillip 18               
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 14            4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17        
                  31.18   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:36.97 (33.33)   2:15.64 (1:12.00)
        2:43.60 (27.96)   3:16.43 (1:00.79)     3:42.61 (26.18)     4:11.43 (55.00)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:15.70    4:11.71 METS     2  
     1) Chamak, Joshua M 17             2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Jun, Yongchan D 17             
                  30.91   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:37.40 (33.19)   2:14.30 (1:10.09)
        2:42.49 (28.19)   3:16.63 (1:02.33)     3:42.94 (26.31)     4:11.71 (55.08)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  4:17.07    4:11.92 METS   
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 17              2) Styczen, Matthew M 14          
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         4) Park, Edward 14                
                  32.18   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:39.60 (33.22)   2:17.15 (1:10.77)
        2:44.07 (26.92)     3:15.56 (58.41)     3:42.81 (27.25)     4:11.92 (56.36)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:13.81   x4:13.06 METS   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 14             2) Lopez, Justen J 14             
     3) Swartwout, William H 14         4) Walters, Tyler A 14            
                  30.81   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:36.12 (32.26)   2:14.16 (1:10.30)
        2:42.56 (28.40)   3:15.53 (1:01.37)     3:42.49 (26.96)     4:13.06 (57.53)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:29.81Y   4:13.18 METS   
     1) Williams, Brendan M 15          2) Kaplan, Ryan J 17              
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 15              4) Zuric, Luka D 16               
                  31.80   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:39.36 (34.62)   2:18.59 (1:13.85)
        2:45.76 (27.17)     3:17.82 (59.23)     3:44.36 (26.54)     4:13.18 (55.36)
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:13.59    4:16.13 METS   
     1) Fergus, Jack B 18               2) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
     3) Tirone, Michael 18              4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
                  29.19   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:34.46 (33.85)   2:13.26 (1:12.65)
        2:41.72 (28.46)   3:15.96 (1:02.70)     3:44.57 (28.61)   4:16.13 (1:00.17)
 21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      3:46.26Y   4:19.15 SRZA   
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19       
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Semak, Bohdan 20               
                  30.74   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:38.16 (34.71)   2:19.12 (1:15.67)
                            2:41.89 (22.77)   3:48.80 (1:06.91)   4:19.15 (1:37.26)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:17.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Hinckley, Allen 17              2) Babej, Maxwell C 17            
     3) Khanna, Varun 17                4) Ribeiro, Damion 17             
                  31.87   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:35.86 (32.48)   2:13.59 (1:10.21)
        2:41.72 (28.13)   3:14.32 (1:00.73)     3:40.36 (26.04)          DQ (55.64)