Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/24/2018 01:50 PM
               2018 MR SSC TYR September Sprint Meet - 9/23/2018               
                         Sanction #: 180900, 180950-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:09.59   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                  31.09  10&U ZQ
                  31.79  10&U JO
                  35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                29.10      29.09*ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                30.48      30.36*ZQ     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                30.58      30.38*ZQ     
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 32.39      30.71*ZQ     
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                31.83      31.85*SILV   
  6 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.32      32.12*SILV   
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 TVSC-MR                33.63      32.64*SILV   
  8 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                34.82      32.85*SILV   
  9 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                33.03      33.07*SILV   
 10 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                38.24      33.27*SILV   
 11 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 34.64      33.63*SILV   
 12 Cipriano, Siena R         10 TVSC-MR                35.78      34.04*SILV   
 13 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 36.61      34.18*SILV   
 14 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 35.24      34.49*SILV   
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 39.62      34.87*SILV   
 16 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.17*SILV   
 17 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                37.72      35.38*       
 18 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 37.63      35.40*       
 19 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 35.36      35.47*       
 20 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                45.99      35.55*       
 21 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 38.94      35.67*       
 22 Cao, Carina K             10 TVSC-MR                38.53      35.98*       
 23 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  36.55      36.02*       
 24 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                37.47      36.68*       
 25 Greenberg, Ariel S        10 UN-MR                  34.98      36.81*       
 26 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 44.33      37.22*       
 27 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.24*       
 28 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                37.62      37.46*       
 29 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 38.37      37.51*       
 30 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 43.82      38.46*       
 30 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 41.85      38.46*       
 32 Connelly, Emily           10 LBA-MR                 55.00      38.61*       
 33 Mitchell, Sofia           10 SSC-MR                 41.45      38.72*       
 34 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      38.88*       
 35 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.36*       
 36 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                43.56      39.63*       
 37 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                44.48      39.81*       
 38 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR                 55.00      39.82*       
 39 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 47.68      39.87*       
 40 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                38.47      39.96*       
 41 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 42.49      40.61*       
 41 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 44.57      40.61*       
 43 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 44.50      40.83*       
 44 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                43.09      40.87*       
 45 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                43.96      40.89*       
 46 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 44.31      41.32*       
 46 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                47.07      41.32*       
 48 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 45.38      41.44*       
 49 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 47.75      41.64*       
 50 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.71*       
 51 Boffoli, Sofia M          10 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.88*       
 52 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                41.41      42.02*       
 53 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 49.61      42.48*       
 54 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 45.92      42.71*       
 55 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 51.37      42.79*       
 56 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.15*       
 57 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                48.57      43.21*       
 58 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                48.94      43.34*       
 59 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      43.40*       
 60 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 53.09      44.65*       
 61 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 51.13      44.82*       
 62 Surace, Tessa E            9 FREE-MR                52.25      44.96*       
 63 Masem, Maddy M             9 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.98*       
 64 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 46.97      45.10*       
 65 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 45.00      45.33*       
 66 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 48.82      45.56*       
 67 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 46.54      45.61*       
 68 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 49.15      45.79*       
 69 Yap, Esmanur               9 SSC-MR                 55.00      45.92*       
 70 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.93*       
 71 Liu, Alina J              10 UN-MR                  48.10      46.47*       
 72 Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.97*       
 73 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 52.00      47.59*       
 74 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  48.76      47.72*       
 75 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 51.51      48.46*       
 76 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR                50.99      48.86*       
 77 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:03.18      48.97*       
 78 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.46*       
 79 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR                50.99      49.48*       
 80 Mucha, Gianna              8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.72*       
 81 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      51.00*       
 82 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR                52.99      52.63*       
 83 Petty, Lucia F            10 LBA-MR                 53.39      53.67*       
 84 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.82*       
 -- Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:00.12   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.09  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:09.57    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.07     1:08.24 (35.17)                                        
  2 Sy, Antonia N             10 UN-MR                1:11.78    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.67 (37.06)                                        
  3 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.72        
                  36.51     1:19.72 (43.21)                                        
  4 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.23        
                  41.46     1:29.23 (47.77)                                        
  5 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:52.82    1:42.41        
                  48.53     1:42.41 (53.88)                                        
  6 Fang, Sophia               7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:52.99        
  7 Petty, Lucia F            10 LBA-MR               2:04.35    2:07.87        
                  58.50   2:07.87 (1:09.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 33.36   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                36.79  10&U JO
                41.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                35.42      34.66 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                37.29      35.18 ZQ     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                36.47      36.00 ZQ     
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 37.21      36.65 JO     
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.31      36.67 JO     
  6 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                38.73      38.17 SILV   
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 38.54      38.32 SILV   
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 TVSC-MR                37.72      38.42 SILV   
  9 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                40.75      38.99 SILV   
 10 Cipriano, Siena R         10 TVSC-MR                39.49      39.15 SILV   
 11 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 42.36      39.98 SILV   
 12 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR                41.35      40.12 SILV   
 13 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 43.98      41.42 SILV   
 14 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 40.82      43.19        
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 48.11      43.32        
 16 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 46.61      43.36        
 17 Cao, Carina K             10 TVSC-MR                43.92      43.63        
 18 Micena, Kallie             9 TVSC-MR                49.62      43.84        
 19 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.86        
 20 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 43.00      44.30        
 21 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 49.05      44.42        
 22 Greenberg, Ariel S        10 UN-MR                  42.45      44.79        
 23 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                44.66      44.85        
 24 Mitchell, Sofia           10 SSC-MR                 46.26      45.09        
 25 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 48.53      45.13        
 26 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                55.99      45.38        
 27 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 45.19      45.47        
 28 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 46.86      45.83        
 29 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                43.54      45.98        
 30 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 47.98      46.23        
 31 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                45.98      46.94        
 32 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.01      47.32        
 33 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                50.04      47.61        
 34 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 49.99      47.74        
 35 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                46.70      47.77        
 36 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.10        
 37 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 47.73      48.70        
 38 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 52.53      49.01        
 39 Liu, Alina J              10 UN-MR                  46.67      49.16        
 40 Fang, Sophia               7 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.29        
 41 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.41        
 42 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 53.21      49.73        
 43 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 51.68      49.80        
 44 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:05.00      50.39        
 45 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 54.29      51.06        
 46 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 53.55      51.36        
 47 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      51.82        
 48 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                51.12      52.07        
 49 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                55.00      52.12        
 50 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                56.53      52.15        
 51 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      52.37        
 52 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                55.54      52.43        
 53 Mucha, Gianna              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.49        
 54 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 55.72      52.90        
 55 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 56.28      52.94        
 56 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 53.64      53.06        
 57 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                58.83      53.48        
 58 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 54.54      53.62        
 59 Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR              1:00.99      53.73        
 60 Surace, Tessa E            9 FREE-MR                57.31      53.77        
 61 Masem, Maddy M             9 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.78        
 62 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.71        
 63 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 56.98      56.92        
 64 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 57.05      58.18        
 65 Yap, Esmanur               9 SSC-MR               1:05.00      58.82        
 66 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  58.99    1:00.40        
 67 Lubak, Kassidy A           8 FREE-MR                55.99    1:01.18        
 68 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.69        
 69 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.76        
 70 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR                58.99    1:03.76        
 71 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:04.69    1:10.55        
 -- Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:13.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 50.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Connelly, Emily           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                48.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Boffoli, Sofia M          10 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.24   10/4/2014 Sarah M Skala, WISC -MR                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.49  10&U JO
                1:33.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sy, Antonia N             10 UN-MR                1:26.92    1:19.92*SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.92 (41.18)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Ava J           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.62    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.30 (43.11)                                        
  3 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.38    1:33.49        
                  45.18     1:33.49 (48.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 41.83   10/4/2014 Bella G Fiore, SSC  -MR                      
                41.39  10&U ZQ
                42.59  10&U JO
                47.79  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                41.03      38.91*ZQ     
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                39.91      39.73*ZQ     
  3 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 51.03      40.53*ZQ     
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                43.30      41.86 JO     
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                44.53      41.99 JO     
  6 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 48.17      43.03 SILV   
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 47.95      43.48 SILV   
  8 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR                49.61      44.18 SILV   
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.45      44.93 SILV   
 10 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                46.61      45.27 SILV   
 11 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 TVSC-MR                45.22      45.35 SILV   
 12 Micena, Kallie             9 TVSC-MR                48.41      45.64 SILV   
 13 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  45.94      46.27 SILV   
 14 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 50.77      47.33 SILV   
 15 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.18        
 16 Cipriano, Siena R         10 TVSC-MR                50.17      48.26        
 17 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 48.73      48.34        
 18 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                49.50      48.89        
 19 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 56.18      49.41        
 20 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                51.54      49.57        
 21 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 55.95      50.17        
 22 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                49.93      50.68        
 23 Greenberg, Ariel S        10 UN-MR                  48.39      50.78        
 24 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 55.07      51.00        
 25 Cao, Carina K             10 TVSC-MR                53.64      51.27        
 26 Liu, Alina J              10 UN-MR                  55.63      51.34        
 27 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                57.35      52.23        
 28 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 53.70      52.38        
 29 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                50.82      52.43        
 30 Mitchell, Sofia           10 SSC-MR                 52.69      52.61        
 31 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      52.83        
 32 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.60        
 33 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:02.53      53.84        
 34 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                58.99      54.02        
 35 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 56.80      54.09        
 36 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.72        
 37 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               1:04.88      55.00        
 38 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:06.32      55.31        
 39 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:04.33      55.58        
 40 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 59.39      55.67        
 41 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               1:05.53      56.13        
 42 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:00.00      56.40        
 43 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:05.90      56.60        
 44 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                56.99      56.67        
 45 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:00.94      57.04        
 46 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                55.82      57.23        
 47 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 58.04      57.33        
 48 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:05.00      57.47        
 49 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:07.47      58.39        
 50 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.40        
 51 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      59.04        
 52 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:02.04    1:00.09        
 53 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR               1:04.46    1:00.53        
 54 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR               1:00.19    1:00.82        
 55 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:07.56    1:00.83        
 56 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.89        
 57 Surace, Tessa E            9 FREE-MR              1:08.28    1:01.28        
 58 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                1:11.58    1:01.67        
 59 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.37        
 60 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.50        
 61 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:08.95    1:02.62        
 62 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:07.99    1:03.17        
 63 Masem, Maddy M             9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.36        
 64 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 54.57    1:04.20        
 65 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:08.09    1:04.43        
 66 Yap, Esmanur               9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.56        
 67 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.41        
 68 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:13.76    1:05.42        
 69 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.03        
 70 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.66        
 71 Petty, Lucia F            10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.86        
 72 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:29.12        
 73 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:37.99    1:31.54        
 -- Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               1:02.42         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 59.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mucha, Gianna              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bono, Julia C              8 FREE-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Boffoli, Sofia M          10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:30.60   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:28.49  10&U ZQ
                1:31.99  10&U JO
                1:46.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           10 TVSC-MR              1:37.57    1:32.84 SILV   
                  43.18     1:32.84 (49.66)                                        
  2 Sy, Antonia N             10 UN-MR                1:38.61    1:35.16 SILV   
                  45.53     1:35.16 (49.63)                                        
  3 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:40.42    1:37.65 SILV   
                  46.23     1:37.65 (51.42)                                        
  4 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:44.09    1:42.54 SILV   
                  51.18     1:42.54 (51.36)                                        
  5 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:56.73        
                  57.77     1:56.73 (58.96)                                        
  6 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               2:11.25    1:58.56        
                  57.68   1:58.56 (1:00.88)                                        
  7 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:00.93        
                  55.88   2:00.93 (1:05.05)                                        
  8 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:03.71        
                  58.41   2:03.71 (1:05.30)                                        
  9 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.11        
                1:06.21   2:23.11 (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Fang, Sophia               7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:01.45        DQ (1:08.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.70   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                42.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                33.94      33.94 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                35.38      34.16 ZQ     
  3 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                34.58      34.27 ZQ     
  4 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                36.79      35.57 JO     
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      37.20 SILV   
  6 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 39.43      37.97 SILV   
  7 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                43.70      39.47 SILV   
  8 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 43.28      40.23 SILV   
  9 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 38.80      40.40 SILV   
 10 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 TVSC-MR                42.77      40.47 SILV   
 11 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 44.17      42.70        
 12 Cipriano, Siena R         10 TVSC-MR                40.16      42.99        
 13 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.10        
 14 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 46.13      43.95        
 15 Micena, Kallie             9 TVSC-MR                44.82      44.32        
 16 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 47.12      45.12        
 17 Greenberg, Ariel S        10 UN-MR                  41.45      46.53        
 18 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 51.46      47.00        
 19 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      47.46        
 20 Mitchell, Sofia           10 SSC-MR                 46.45      47.47        
 21 Connelly, Emily           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.15        
 22 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 59.03      48.29        
 23 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 52.38      48.95        
 24 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 47.38      49.35        
 25 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 51.10      49.85        
 26 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 52.50      50.07        
 27 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.87      50.37        
 28 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               1:08.33      51.12        
 29 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      51.92        
 30 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 53.83      52.44        
 31 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 55.70      54.89        
 32 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.29        
 33 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      56.95        
 34 Petty, Lucia F            10 LBA-MR               1:22.08      56.99        
 35 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      57.35        
 36 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 58.56      58.71        
 37 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR               1:13.84      59.40        
 38 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:09.30    1:00.07        
 39 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.16        
 40 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.19        
 41 Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.85        
 42 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:04.31        
 43 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:11.83    1:05.96        
 44 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.33        
 45 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.77        
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fang, Sophia               7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 59.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:15.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mucha, Gianna              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 45.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.96   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:24.99  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sy, Antonia N             10 UN-MR                1:27.60    1:22.93 JO     
                  39.43     1:22.93 (43.50)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Ava J           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:35.48 SILV   
                  42.17     1:35.48 (53.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:10.90   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:19.27    1:17.62 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:17.62 (42.36)                                        
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:26.60    1:19.30 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.30 (40.88)                                        
  3 Micena, Kallie             9 TVSC-MR              1:34.00    1:28.03 SILV   
                  41.13     1:28.03 (46.90)                                        
  4 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.47    1:29.61        
                  43.56     1:29.61 (46.05)                                        
  5 Cao, Carina K             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:30.74        
                  42.85     1:30.74 (47.89)                                        
  6 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:43.42    1:36.49        
                  46.64     1:36.49 (49.85)                                        
  7 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               2:02.05    1:43.63        
                  48.02     1:43.63 (55.61)                                        
  8 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:07.27    1:55.91        
                  55.32   1:55.91 (1:00.59)                                        
  9 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:08.98    1:57.39        
                  56.23   1:57.39 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/27/2015 Kaylee P Low, LBA  -MR                     
                  27.99  11-12 JO
                  27.99  11-12 ZQ
                  30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.70*JO     
  2 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      26.78*JO     
  3 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 28.05      27.22*JO     
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                27.46      27.24*JO     
  5 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 29.16      27.71*JO     
  6 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 28.50      28.02*SILV   
  7 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.15*SILV   
  8 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 29.16      28.18*SILV   
  9 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                29.14      28.19*SILV   
 10 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 28.48      28.57*SILV   
 11 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                27.80      28.60*SILV   
 12 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  33.08      28.66*SILV   
 13 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 30.30      28.69*SILV   
 14 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 29.87      28.86*SILV   
 15 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.07      28.97*SILV   
 16 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                28.93      29.01*SILV   
 17 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 28.56      29.07*SILV   
 18 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                30.33      29.09*SILV   
 19 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      29.10*SILV   
 20 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                30.24      29.56*SILV   
 21 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 30.55      29.60*SILV   
 22 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 29.58      29.78*SILV   
 23 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 29.73      29.81*SILV   
 24 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 31.44      30.01*SILV   
 25 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 30.82      30.09*SILV   
 26 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                30.96      30.17*SILV   
 27 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 31.15      30.30*SILV   
 28 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 30.40      30.33*SILV   
 29 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 31.77      30.43*SILV   
 30 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 31.34      30.68*SILV   
 31 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 30.88      30.87*SILV   
 32 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                30.99      30.90*SILV   
 33 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                31.98      30.95*SILV   
 34 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96      30.97*SILV   
 35 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.04      31.00*       
 36 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 32.79      31.04*       
 37 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 32.74      31.13*       
 38 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 34.73      31.24*       
 39 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                33.18      31.28*       
 40 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 31.95      31.49*       
 40 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR                 31.95      31.49*       
 42 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                32.55      31.62*       
 43 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.67*       
 44 Pfisterer, Brooke E       11 SSC-MR                 33.08      31.68*       
 45 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 32.69      31.75*       
 46 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      31.90*       
 47 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 31.63      32.06*       
 47 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 34.20      32.06*       
 49 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                32.62      32.26*       
 50 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                39.99      32.30*       
 51 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                33.64      32.32*       
 52 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      32.34*       
 53 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 35.18      32.70*       
 54 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      32.83*       
 55 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 32.73      32.86*       
 56 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      33.10*       
 57 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 34.74      33.11*       
 58 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 33.36      33.23*       
 59 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51      33.28*       
 60 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 33.58      33.30*       
 61 Wilson, Tori F            12 SSC-MR                 34.87      33.43*       
 62 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 32.99      33.46*       
 63 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 32.37      33.59*       
 64 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 35.53      33.60*       
 65 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 35.07      33.65*       
 66 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 36.11      33.66*       
 67 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                30.99      33.82*       
 68 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 35.72      33.89*       
 69 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 35.21      33.95*       
 70 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      34.00*       
 71 Hickey, Bridget R         11 UN-MR                  35.00      34.19*       
 72 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.27      34.23*       
 73 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                34.51      34.25*       
 74 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                34.83      34.32*       
 75 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 34.57      34.74*       
 76 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      34.83*       
 77 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                35.82      34.87*       
 78 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 33.62      35.12*       
 79 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 34.66      35.36*       
 80 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      35.37*       
 81 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 38.79      35.38*       
 82 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                40.99      35.58*       
 83 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                 38.94      35.79*       
 84 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 35.69      36.05*       
 85 Tilara, Anushka           12 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.20*       
 86 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.28*       
 87 Le, Amanda T              12 FA-MR                  37.36      36.40*       
 88 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 40.45      36.89*       
 89 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 40.36      36.93*       
 90 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 40.72      36.98*       
 91 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 37.10      37.01*       
 92 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 50.00      37.20*       
 93 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 36.55      37.36*       
 94 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 40.26      37.41*       
 95 Liu, Emily H              12 UN-MR                  42.25      37.81*       
 96 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 38.12      38.30*       
 97 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 44.80      38.33*       
 98 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 45.00      38.51*       
 99 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR                39.84      38.66*       
100 Donnelly, Meghan R        11 TVSC-MR                37.69      38.72*       
101 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 39.02      38.82*       
102 Curtin, Olivia M          11 SSC-MR                 39.61      38.87*       
103 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.53      38.95*       
104 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 43.78      39.11*       
105 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                39.40      39.30*       
106 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                38.65      39.74*       
107 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 44.88      40.49*       
108 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 43.24      41.18*       
109 Luo, Erinn W              11 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.74*       
110 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      43.19*       
110 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 41.34      43.19*       
112 Callinan, Abby R          11 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.68*       
113 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR                 48.79      46.77*       
114 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 55.00      47.96*       
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 57.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:00.49  11-12 JO
              1:08.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04      59.70 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:01.52 SILV   
                  30.30     1:01.52 (31.22)                                        
  3 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:12.09    1:10.54        
                  33.22     1:10.54 (37.32)                                        
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR               1:12.89    1:12.09        
                  34.80     1:12.09 (37.29)                                        
  5 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:15.88        
                  35.84     1:15.88 (40.04)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:27.57    1:17.54        
                  37.08     1:17.54 (40.46)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:23.64    1:19.36        
  8 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.42    1:19.86        
                  37.74     1:19.86 (42.12)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.80        
                  41.35     1:28.80 (47.45)                                        
 10 Luo, Erinn W              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.31        
                  42.39     1:32.31 (49.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.32   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                31.99  11-12 JO
                31.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 32.35      31.57 JO     
  2 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 35.07      32.06 SILV   
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                31.02      32.48 SILV   
  4 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 33.30      33.08 SILV   
  5 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 33.66      33.28 SILV   
  6 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 31.90      33.56 SILV   
  7 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 35.09      33.93 SILV   
  8 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 32.39      33.98 SILV   
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 34.13      34.30 SILV   
 10 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                33.59      34.49 SILV   
 11 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 33.98      34.64 SILV   
 12 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  34.90      34.85 SILV   
 13 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 37.21      35.07 SILV   
 14 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      35.27 SILV   
 15 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                33.95      35.29 SILV   
 16 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                35.09      35.32 SILV   
 17 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 36.61      35.35 SILV   
 18 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 37.54      35.36 SILV   
 19 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                34.25      35.38 SILV   
 20 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 35.71      35.63 SILV   
 21 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 35.00      35.75 SILV   
 22 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                36.57      35.97 SILV   
 23 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 39.37      36.09 SILV   
 24 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.67      36.22        
 25 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 37.58      36.24        
 26 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 36.86      36.29        
 27 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 36.09      36.49        
 28 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.74      36.51        
 29 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      36.73        
 30 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                36.86      36.74        
 31 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                37.64      36.98        
 32 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 37.19      37.09        
 33 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 40.33      37.13        
 34 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 38.99      37.75        
 35 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      37.80        
 36 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 39.88      38.01        
 37 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      38.33        
 38 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                40.41      38.69        
 39 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 41.58      38.74        
 40 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 38.96      39.12        
 41 Wilson, Tori F            12 SSC-MR                 40.62      39.30        
 42 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 43.15      39.34        
 43 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 37.77      39.42        
 44 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.61      39.57        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 44.75      39.60        
 46 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 39.13      40.05        
 47 Pfisterer, Brooke E       11 SSC-MR                 41.11      40.08        
 48 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                43.03      40.10        
 49 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 40.77      40.11        
 50 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.18      40.15        
 51 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      40.18        
 52 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                44.99      40.30        
 53 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 39.22      40.33        
 54 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 40.99      40.38        
 55 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                35.99      40.73        
 56 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 44.10      40.79        
 57 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                 44.29      40.93        
 57 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 38.51      40.93        
 59 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 39.98      41.03        
 60 Hickey, Bridget R         11 UN-MR                  43.00      41.97        
 61 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                39.38      42.04        
 62 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.05      42.08        
 63 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 43.33      42.17        
 64 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR                44.04      42.25        
 65 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                41.28      42.33        
 66 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                42.19      42.53        
 67 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 44.06      42.57        
 68 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.08      42.58        
 69 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 42.86      43.30        
 70 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 43.18      43.37        
 71 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 42.34      43.83        
 72 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 44.44      44.50        
 73 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      44.95        
 74 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 45.41      45.00        
 75 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 47.17      45.15        
 76 Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                45.99      45.19        
 77 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 47.04      45.28        
 78 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 45.20      45.48        
 79 Liu, Emily H              12 UN-MR                  47.29      45.75        
 80 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 42.91      45.80        
 81 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 51.36      45.88        
 82 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 45.72      46.16        
 83 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 47.01      46.29        
 84 Curtin, Olivia M          11 SSC-MR                 48.58      46.89        
 85 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 46.56      47.06        
 86 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.60        
 87 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      47.65        
 88 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 46.29      47.72        
 89 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      48.50        
 90 Tilara, Anushka           12 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.02        
 91 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 49.66      49.35        
 92 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                44.56      50.02        
 93 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR                 52.14      52.52        
 94 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:10.00      55.50        
 95 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 53.06      55.88        
 96 Callinan, Abby R          11 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.54        
 -- Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 45.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                45.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:10.70   10/4/2014 Chloe M Griskie, HAA  -MR                  
                1:08.69  11-12 JO
                1:08.69  11-12 ZQ
                1:19.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64    1:03.47*JO     
                  31.14     1:03.47 (32.33)                                        
  2 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.96    1:19.56        
                  39.15     1:19.56 (40.41)                                        
  3 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:21.83    1:21.81        
                  39.60     1:21.81 (42.21)                                        
  4 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR               1:29.71    1:24.89        
                  40.22     1:24.89 (44.67)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:29.28        
 -- Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:08.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.58          DQ (38.66)                                        
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.96          DQ (54.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 37.30   10/4/2014 Jada J Perry, NFS  -MR                       
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                36.69  11-12 JO
                40.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                33.44      34.72*ZQ     
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      35.22*ZQ     
  3 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 38.22      35.36*ZQ     
  4 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 34.97      35.61*ZQ     
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      35.64*ZQ     
  6 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  37.98      36.52*ZQ     
  7 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 39.79      36.64*JO     
  8 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 35.91      36.80*SILV   
  9 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 36.90      37.27*SILV   
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      37.54 SILV   
 11 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 36.73      37.58 SILV   
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                37.46      37.81 SILV   
 13 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  39.14      37.95 SILV   
 14 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 37.65      37.99 SILV   
 15 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 37.42      38.05 SILV   
 16 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                39.46      38.24 SILV   
 17 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 40.15      38.36 SILV   
 18 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 39.41      38.42 SILV   
 18 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                40.62      38.42 SILV   
 20 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                37.99      38.52 SILV   
 21 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 41.90      38.69 SILV   
 22 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                40.34      38.80 SILV   
 23 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                39.72      38.86 SILV   
 24 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 39.92      39.37 SILV   
 25 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      39.54 SILV   
 26 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 42.50      39.88 SILV   
 27 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 39.74      39.97 SILV   
 28 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                39.52      40.06 SILV   
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      40.13 SILV   
 30 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 42.53      40.67        
 31 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 45.70      40.69        
 32 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 42.74      40.76        
 33 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      40.87        
 34 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                41.43      40.91        
 35 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                44.74      41.28        
 36 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                41.43      41.34        
 37 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 41.64      41.49        
 38 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 40.03      41.66        
 39 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 42.49      41.67        
 40 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                42.99      41.87        
 41 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 45.10      42.22        
 42 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 43.99      42.46        
 43 Pfisterer, Brooke E       11 SSC-MR                 43.53      42.56        
 44 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 50.11      42.63        
 45 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      42.72        
 46 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.93        
 47 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 46.93      43.20        
 48 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                39.99      43.27        
 49 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 46.66      43.52        
 50 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      44.06        
 51 Hickey, Bridget R         11 UN-MR                  45.00      44.72        
 52 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 43.65      44.80        
 53 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                47.99      45.00        
 54 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 50.86      45.37        
 55 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 48.73      45.53        
 56 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 47.03      45.67        
 56 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR                 45.29      45.67        
 58 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      45.69        
 59 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      45.72        
 60 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 45.44      46.08        
 61 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 51.88      46.18        
 62 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                43.47      46.39        
 63 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 45.15      46.75        
 64 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.62      46.95        
 65 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 47.55      46.99        
 66 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 47.20      47.05        
 67 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 48.23      47.31        
 68 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                50.86      47.39        
 68 Tilara, Anushka           12 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.39        
 70 Wilson, Tori F            12 SSC-MR                 48.94      47.53        
 71 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 50.38      48.05        
 72 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 48.68      48.23        
 73 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 52.09      48.42        
 74 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                50.00      48.48        
 75 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 49.13      48.60        
 76 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.01      48.78        
 77 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 51.31      48.88        
 78 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.39      49.08        
 79 Valenti, Emma A           11 FREE-MR                57.99      49.10        
 80 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      49.23        
 81 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      49.59        
 82 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 49.21      49.75        
 83 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.16      50.12        
 84 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR               1:01.38      51.31        
 85 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17      51.39        
 86 Liu, Emily H              12 UN-MR                  54.78      51.47        
 87 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 52.92      51.54        
 88 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 52.68      51.94        
 89 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 52.56      52.15        
 90 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                50.59      52.17        
 91 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                40.99      52.48        
 92 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.85      52.60        
 93 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 55.21      52.95        
 94 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 56.80      53.01        
 95 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 53.04      53.16        
 96 Donnelly, Meghan R        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.10        
 97 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 51.31      54.16        
 98 Le, Amanda T              12 FA-MR                  59.99      54.97        
 99 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:05.00      55.02        
100 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:20.00      55.89        
101 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 58.92      56.48        
102 Curtin, Olivia M          11 SSC-MR               1:03.17      57.26        
103 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 56.28      57.48        
104 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:01.05        
105 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:10.28    1:01.50        
106 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:03.53    1:04.69        
107 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:05.03        
108 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.58        
109 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:09.39    1:41.16        
 -- Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 37.61         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cashman, Clara R          11 FREE-MR                50.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Callinan, Abby R          11 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.97   9/25/2016 Yesenia A McKee, IA   -MR                  
                1:18.59  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:28.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86    1:17.39*ZQ     
                  36.41     1:17.39 (40.98)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.55    1:23.16*SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.16 (42.78)                                        
  3 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:27.77    1:25.24 SILV   
                  39.36     1:25.24 (45.88)                                        
  4 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:27.60    1:25.76 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.76 (44.72)                                        
  5 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:29.14    1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.79 (45.55)                                        
  6 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:34.45    1:30.66        
                  42.19     1:30.66 (48.47)                                        
  7 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:30.24    1:30.67        
                  41.55     1:30.67 (49.12)                                        
  8 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:41.31        
                  47.31     1:41.31 (54.00)                                        
  9 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.55        
                  47.65     1:41.55 (53.90)                                        
 10 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:43.29        
                  49.68     1:43.29 (53.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.71   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.69  11-12 JO
                34.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 29.46      29.33*ZQ     
  2 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 31.65      29.86 ZQ     
  3 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 32.03      30.23 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 32.33      30.39 ZQ     
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  32.04      30.73 SILV   
  6 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 33.66      31.33 SILV   
  7 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 29.96      31.61 SILV   
  8 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                30.87      31.98 SILV   
  9 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                33.75      32.07 SILV   
 10 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                30.99      32.08 SILV   
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 35.11      32.26 SILV   
 12 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  32.93      32.63 SILV   
 13 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.61      32.91 SILV   
 14 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                34.87      33.00 SILV   
 15 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                35.18      33.73 SILV   
 16 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 35.46      33.75 SILV   
 17 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 35.12      34.03 SILV   
 18 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 36.06      34.11 SILV   
 19 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 35.01      34.17 SILV   
 20 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 35.22      34.22 SILV   
 21 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 36.49      34.84        
 22 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.84      34.92        
 23 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      35.01        
 23 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 36.89      35.01        
 25 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 36.19      35.06        
 26 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 38.31      35.12        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 35.44      35.23        
 28 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                36.98      35.53        
 29 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 37.78      35.54        
 30 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      35.55        
 31 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 35.62      35.75        
 32 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 36.51      35.93        
 33 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 46.40      36.18        
 34 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                37.99      36.22        
 35 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 36.72      36.29        
 36 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                35.94      36.55        
 37 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      37.02        
 37 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 33.77      37.02        
 37 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.08      37.02        
 40 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 42.23      37.23        
 41 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      37.53        
 42 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                39.81      37.57        
 43 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 38.01      37.58        
 44 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                39.49      37.75        
 45 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      38.68        
 46 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                41.98      38.71        
 47 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      38.88        
 47 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 38.25      38.88        
 47 Hickey, Bridget R         11 UN-MR                  41.00      38.88        
 50 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 40.34      39.43        
 51 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                40.93      39.74        
 52 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 39.54      39.85        
 53 Pfisterer, Brooke E       11 SSC-MR                 41.22      40.17        
 54 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                34.99      40.37        
 55 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 41.79      40.42        
 56 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.67        
 57 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 40.03      40.73        
 58 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 45.07      40.88        
 59 Luo, Erinn W              11 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.65        
 60 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                42.62      41.79        
 61 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      41.89        
 62 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 40.73      42.05        
 63 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.53      42.12        
 64 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                 44.20      42.18        
 65 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.37        
 66 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 42.98      42.45        
 67 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      42.51        
 68 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 40.30      42.86        
 69 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 44.34      43.47        
 70 Wilson, Tori F            12 SSC-MR                 44.85      43.57        
 71 Donnelly, Meghan R        11 TVSC-MR                45.38      43.91        
 72 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 44.72      44.07        
 73 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 45.65      44.62        
 74 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 47.28      45.02        
 75 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      45.47        
 76 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.21      45.52        
 77 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 50.70      45.72        
 78 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.56        
 79 Tilara, Anushka           12 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.91        
 80 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 53.03      47.94        
 81 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 49.81      48.15        
 82 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                46.99      48.52        
 83 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 48.53      48.64        
 84 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 46.51      48.97        
 85 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 53.16      50.80        
 86 Curtin, Olivia M          11 SSC-MR                 55.61      51.14        
 87 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 50.74      52.31        
 88 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 53.76      52.96        
 89 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.56        
 90 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 58.33      55.10        
 91 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 56.89      56.02        
 92 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:00.67    1:00.97        
 93 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:14.72    1:05.63        
 -- Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Callinan, Abby R          11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.84         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.49  11-12 JO
                1:19.39  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.86    1:03.31*ZQ     
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.43    1:03.38*ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.38 (33.35)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.76*ZQ     
                  30.13     1:04.76 (34.63)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:06.88*ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.88 (35.53)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:09.57    1:18.57 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.57 (42.57)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.44        
                  47.63   1:49.44 (1:01.81)                                        
  7 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.69        
                  48.44   1:52.69 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.54          DQ (55.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.92   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                       
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.29    1:03.60*JO     
                  29.51     1:03.60 (34.09)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.62    1:05.17*JO     
                  30.29     1:05.17 (34.88)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.31*JO     
                  30.34     1:05.31 (34.97)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:08.87 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.87 (37.44)                                        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                1:13.58    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.99 (36.87)                                        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.85 (36.97)                                        
  7 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:12.69 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.69 (39.76)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:16.77    1:14.48 SILV   
                  33.11     1:14.48 (41.37)                                        
  9 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.34 (38.59)                                        
 10 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:20.04    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.41 (40.64)                                        
 11 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:22.50    1:17.94 SILV   
                  38.27     1:17.94 (39.67)                                        
 12 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:27.97    1:21.53        
                  36.24     1:21.53 (45.29)                                        
 13 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR               1:22.24    1:23.29        
                  39.49     1:23.29 (43.80)                                        
 14 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:26.69    1:24.79        
                  39.49     1:24.79 (45.30)                                        
 15 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.47        
                  40.11     1:25.47 (45.36)                                        
 16 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:34.83    1:25.54        
                  40.45     1:25.54 (45.09)                                        
 17 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR               1:32.58    1:26.59        
                  41.19     1:26.59 (45.40)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:26.60        
                  40.68     1:26.60 (45.92)                                        
 19 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.77    1:28.63        
 20 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.69    1:29.69        
                  40.70     1:29.69 (48.99)                                        
 21 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:43.97    1:32.00        
                  44.06     1:32.00 (47.94)                                        
 22 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.98    1:33.51        
                  44.56     1:33.51 (48.95)                                        
 23 Luo, Erinn W              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.54        
                  44.18     1:34.54 (50.36)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        11 TVSC-MR              1:44.26         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.86          DQ (51.15)                                        
 -- Le, Amanda T              12 FA-MR                1:49.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.19          DQ (47.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.43   10/4/2014 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.69  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 30.63      30.06*ZQ     
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 TVSC-MR                29.97      30.93 ZQ     
  3 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 30.49      30.95 ZQ     
  4 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      31.69 JO     
  5 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  32.48      31.76 SILV   
  6 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.04      32.48 SILV   
  7 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                34.94      32.57 SILV   
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                32.88      32.78 SILV   
  9 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.85      32.88 SILV   
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                34.68      32.93 SILV   
 11 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                33.58      33.09 SILV   
 12 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      33.93 SILV   
 13 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 TVSC-MR                35.50      34.03 SILV   
 14 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                33.99      34.04 SILV   
 15 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      34.19 SILV   
 16 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 34.98      34.30 SILV   
 17 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 38.65      34.92 SILV   
 18 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 37.81      34.97 SILV   
 19 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                37.93      35.13 SILV   
 20 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      35.16 SILV   
 21 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 35.49      35.17 SILV   
 22 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      35.25        
 23 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                36.53      35.39        
 24 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                38.26      35.80        
 25 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                44.99      35.88        
 26 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      36.01        
 27 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                40.78      36.05        
 27 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                37.88      36.05        
 29 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                37.24      36.16        
 30 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                39.17      36.27        
 31 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 35.47      36.51        
 32 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                41.19      36.99        
 33 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                35.47      37.14        
 34 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                36.24      37.19        
 35 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 39.93      37.20        
 36 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                38.33      37.22        
 37 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                38.44      37.25        
 38 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 40.22      37.42        
 39 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 43.08      37.79        
 40 Kazlauskas, Cole A        10 UN-MR                  38.06      38.47        
 41 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 39.18      38.54        
 42 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                48.26      38.82        
 43 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                40.06      38.90        
 43 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                39.44      38.90        
 45 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 44.39      39.05        
 46 Legrady, Max R            10 TVSC-MR                38.48      39.24        
 47 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                50.99      39.33        
 48 Hoffman, Evan M            8 UN-MR                  50.00      39.63        
 49 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                41.80      39.84        
 50 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                43.31      40.03        
 51 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                56.13      40.24        
 51 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 44.21      40.24        
 53 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 44.52      40.32        
 54 Donnelly, Jake T          10 TVSC-MR                47.94      40.39        
 55 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      40.71        
 56 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 40.35      40.76        
 57 Albergo, Frank V           9 LBA-MR                 46.64      40.89        
 58 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 41.63      41.08        
 59 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 46.13      41.20        
 60 Lafler, David W           10 SSC-MR                 50.08      41.28        
 60 O'Shea, Aidan P            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.28        
 62 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 41.90      41.39        
 63 Graziano, Jack             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.42        
 64 Woody, James S             7 TVSC-MR              1:04.37      41.49        
 65 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                41.58      41.53        
 66 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 48.47      42.05        
 67 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:09.99      42.41        
 68 Voege, Charles G           8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.46        
 69 Graziano, Charlie          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.68        
 70 Short, Aidan J             9 SSC-MR                 45.00      42.82        
 71 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR                 45.33      42.88        
 72 Farrell, Jack K           10 LBA-MR                 50.10      42.90        
 73 Lafler, Cole E            10 SSC-MR                 59.61      43.05        
 74 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 51.29      43.18        
 75 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR                 45.18      43.29        
 76 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 43.25      43.40        
 77 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.23        
 78 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                44.00      44.66        
 79 Grajko, David              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.68        
 80 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 46.25      45.13        
 81 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR                 49.00      45.18        
 82 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      45.47        
 83 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                 52.74      47.11        
 84 Ferranola, Anthony A       9 UN-MR                  50.00      47.70        
 85 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.92        
 86 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 49.25      49.80        
 87 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.01        
 88 Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.19        
 89 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 47.51      52.08        
 90 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.11        
 91 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              1:09.99      54.40        
 92 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              1:00.99      54.54        
 93 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.94        
 94 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:16.48      56.92        
 95 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.32        
 96 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR               1:16.74    1:02.90        
 97 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.11        
 98 Maslov, Max M              6 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:21.12        
 -- La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:08.54   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                1:08.99  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.22    1:23.29        
                  39.01     1:23.29 (44.28)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR              1:30.99    1:23.33        
                  37.95     1:23.33 (45.38)                                        
  3 Liang, Daniel D           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:39.16        
                  45.17     1:39.16 (53.99)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Jake T          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.86    1:41.17        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 34.46   9/25/2016 David Granucci, SSC  -MR                     
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.19  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 34.86      33.94*ZQ     
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 35.23      36.36 ZQ     
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 TVSC-MR                34.06      36.56 ZQ     
  4 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.76      36.70 JO     
  5 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.04      38.41 SILV   
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  40.20      39.83 SILV   
  7 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                38.75      39.90 SILV   
  8 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                42.10      40.00 SILV   
  9 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                39.44      40.23 SILV   
 10 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      40.34 SILV   
 11 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      40.39 SILV   
 12 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                43.33      40.96 SILV   
 13 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                41.30      41.34 SILV   
 14 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 TVSC-MR                40.02      41.55 SILV   
 15 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                39.88      41.62 SILV   
 16 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                40.42      42.09 SILV   
 17 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      42.19 SILV   
 18 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 39.23      42.24 SILV   
 19 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      42.33 SILV   
 20 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                46.08      42.73 SILV   
 21 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 43.09      43.62        
 22 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      43.78        
 23 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 44.37      43.91        
 24 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                43.56      43.95        
 25 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 42.64      44.30        
 26 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                51.88      44.43        
 27 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 43.88      44.53        
 28 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                46.90      44.66        
 29 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 48.77      44.79        
 30 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 44.91      45.14        
 31 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      45.40        
 32 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                46.87      45.42        
 33 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 44.22      45.47        
 34 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                45.39      45.91        
 35 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:29.99      46.06        
 36 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.41        
 37 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 47.82      46.49        
 38 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                51.99      46.64        
 39 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                42.15      46.65        
 40 Short, Aidan J             9 SSC-MR                 55.00      46.75        
 41 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                50.71      46.76        
 42 Kazlauskas, Cole A        10 UN-MR                  46.81      46.98        
 43 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 48.69      47.41        
 44 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                48.88      47.46        
 45 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                47.49      47.57        
 46 Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR              1:13.99      48.29        
 47 Ferranola, Anthony A       9 UN-MR                1:05.00      48.61        
 48 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 49.02      49.24        
 49 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                49.43      49.67        
 50 Graziano, Charlie          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      50.11        
 51 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 59.49      50.36        
 52 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 48.76      50.47        
 53 Lafler, David W           10 UN-MR                  58.66      50.59        
 54 Liang, Daniel D           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.96        
 55 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR                52.95      51.01        
 56 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 54.87      51.02        
 57 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 49.93      51.18        
 58 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                52.63      51.21        
 59 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 57.36      51.56        
 60 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                49.97      52.00        
 61 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      52.19        
 62 Hoffman, Evan M            8 UN-MR                1:00.00      52.23        
 63 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR               1:23.27      52.55        
 64 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                59.08      52.99        
 65 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                53.72      53.13        
 66 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      53.18        
 67 Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.30        
 68 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.34        
 69 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR                 53.21      55.39        
 70 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.64        
 71 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      55.92        
 72 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.49        
 73 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.54        
 74 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 53.60      57.73        
 75 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              1:19.99      57.94        
 76 Grajko, David              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.16        
 77 Lafler, Cole E            10 SSC-MR               1:13.49      58.70        
 78 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:13.98    1:00.81        
 79 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               1:02.74    1:01.93        
 80 Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.50        
 81 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:04.30        
 82 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.53        
 83 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.58        
 84 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR               1:14.83    1:14.90        
 85 Maslov, Max M              6 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:17.23        
 -- Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                52.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Woody, James S             7 TVSC-MR              1:02.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 59.37         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Farrell, Jack K           10 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 51.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Legrady, Max R            10 TVSC-MR                44.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Graziano, Jack             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                46.40         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 42.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.65   9/27/2015 Matthew C Beehler, LBA  -MR                  
              1:18.59  10&U ZQ
              1:20.59  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:27.40    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.72 (43.08)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Jake T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 38.08   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                39.71      37.79*ZQ     
  2 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  42.26      41.62 ZQ     
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 TVSC-MR                40.29      41.72 ZQ     
  4 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 43.22      43.33 SILV   
  5 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.25      44.95 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                43.87      45.20 SILV   
  7 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                48.03      45.57 SILV   
  8 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                45.24      46.08 SILV   
  9 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                44.92      46.19 SILV   
 10 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 48.53      46.22 SILV   
 11 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                47.54      46.25 SILV   
 12 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 49.92      46.84 SILV   
 13 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                50.20      46.96 SILV   
 14 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 48.54      47.50 SILV   
 15 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                47.84      47.82 SILV   
 16 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                46.35      47.85 SILV   
 17 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19      48.38 SILV   
 18 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 49.93      48.42 SILV   
 19 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      48.79        
 20 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      48.86        
 21 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 TVSC-MR                48.50      49.24        
 22 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 49.07      49.52        
 23 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                49.48      49.70        
 24 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      49.71        
 25 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      49.83        
 26 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      49.86        
 27 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 59.66      50.40        
 28 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                53.33      50.70        
 29 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57      50.74        
 30 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                59.73      50.99        
 31 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      51.00        
 32 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:00.99      51.35        
 33 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 55.52      51.42        
 34 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 54.35      51.49        
 35 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR                 54.28      51.57        
 36 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                52.29      52.18        
 37 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                52.52      52.39        
 38 Kazlauskas, Cole A        10 UN-MR                  51.04      52.83        
 39 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                51.15      53.33        
 40 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 55.33      54.24        
 41 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                56.03      54.47        
 42 Voege, Charles G           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.08        
 43 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                   NT      55.10        
 44 Legrady, Max R            10 TVSC-MR                51.68      55.70        
 45 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.73        
 46 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 54.23      55.75        
 47 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR               1:15.00      56.00        
 48 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 58.56      56.29        
 49 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:02.83      56.45        
 50 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:08.10      56.63        
 51 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:04.99      56.78        
 52 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.07        
 53 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:07.99      57.64        
 54 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:01.66      57.65        
 55 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR               1:06.93      57.88        
 56 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR              1:04.52      59.02        
 57 Hoffman, Evan M            8 UN-MR                1:05.00      59.41        
 58 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 57.65      59.62        
 59 Lafler, David W           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00      59.67        
 60 Albergo, Frank V           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.84        
 61 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               1:00.38    1:01.18        
 62 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:01.98        
 63 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.00        
 64 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               1:10.49    1:02.18        
 65 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                59.27    1:02.41        
 66 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:05.67    1:03.32        
 67 Donnelly, Jake T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.53        
 68 Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:04.96        
 69 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.53        
 70 Short, Aidan J             9 SSC-MR               1:07.32    1:05.94        
 71 Graziano, Jack             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.45        
 72 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.41        
 73 Lafler, Cole E            10 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:10.00        
 74 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.52        
 75 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.53        
 76 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.74        
 -- Ferranola, Anthony A       9 UN-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 50.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall
 -- Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 48.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Farrell, Jack K           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Graziano, Charlie          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grajko, David              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:36.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:19.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                51.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:31.13   9/27/2015 Mina-Abanoub M Sobhy, BBSC -MR             
                1:29.99  10&U ZQ
                1:33.99  10&U JO
                1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:55.19    1:39.61 SILV   
                  47.80     1:39.61 (51.81)                                        
  2 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.12 SILV   
                  47.38     1:40.12 (52.74)                                        
 -- Liang, Daniel D           10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.08        DQ (1:07.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.64   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                33.35      32.21 ZQ     
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 34.04      33.98 ZQ     
  3 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      36.11 SILV   
  4 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  36.04      36.36 SILV   
  5 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 38.15      36.44 SILV   
  6 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.45      38.39 SILV   
  7 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  38.46      39.11 SILV   
  8 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                38.99      39.13 SILV   
  9 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 40.65      39.41 SILV   
 10 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      39.58 SILV   
 11 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.05      39.77 SILV   
 12 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      40.14 SILV   
 13 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                49.99      40.49 SILV   
 14 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 40.34      42.16 SILV   
 15 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 41.31      42.60 SILV   
 16 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 39.00      42.88 SILV   
 17 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 TVSC-MR                43.94      42.98 SILV   
 18 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      43.45 SILV   
 19 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                44.18      44.06        
 20 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                50.69      44.10        
 21 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.24      44.44        
 22 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.85      45.42        
 23 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 52.21      45.80        
 24 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                42.20      46.58        
 25 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.37      47.30        
 26 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.38        
 27 Hoffman, Evan M            8 UN-MR                1:00.00      49.39        
 27 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                51.83      49.39        
 29 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                42.80      49.48        
 30 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 43.91      52.38        
 31 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:06.52      53.24        
 32 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                51.97      53.82        
 33 Kazlauskas, Cole A        10 UN-MR                  52.18      53.92        
 34 O'Shea, Aidan P            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.36        
 35 Short, Aidan J             9 SSC-MR               1:05.00      54.38        
 36 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.63        
 37 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 50.00      56.53        
 38 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               1:04.93      56.60        
 39 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:25.25      59.30        
 40 Lafler, David W           10 UN-MR                  50.00      59.81        
 41 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.31        
 42 Lafler, Cole E            10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.88        
 43 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.44        
 44 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.89        
 45 Marra, Anthony J           8 LBA-MR               1:21.86    1:05.45        
 46 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.86        
 47 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:11.34    1:12.90        
 48 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.01        
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Legrady, Max R            10 TVSC-MR                43.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Grajko, David              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 57.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.50   9/25/2016 Timothy Brady, IA   -MR                    
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:25.59  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:23.13    1:23.18*JO     
                  39.54     1:23.18 (43.64)                                        
  2 Lu, Hantao J               9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.56        
                  45.94     1:44.56 (58.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:19.62   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                1:17.49  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:19.13    1:13.38*ZQ     
                  34.06     1:13.38 (39.32)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.60    1:17.07*ZQ     
                  37.98     1:17.07 (39.09)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:21.26    1:19.77 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.77 (42.65)                                        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.40    1:23.02 SILV   
                  38.40     1:23.02 (44.62)                                        
  5 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:28.16 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.16 (46.45)                                        
  6 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:40.98    1:32.97        
                  43.64     1:32.97 (49.33)                                        
 -- Farrell, Jack K           10 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.69        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR               1:46.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.06          DQ (54.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.49   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                26.99  11-12 ZQ
                27.89  11-12 JO
                30.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 26.48      25.64 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                26.02      25.67 ZQ     
  3 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      25.77 ZQ     
  4 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 27.57      26.82 ZQ     
  5 Scalia, Anthony D         12 TVSC-MR                27.92      27.35 JO     
  6 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                27.99      27.65 JO     
  7 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.72 JO     
  8 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                28.30      27.75 JO     
  9 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                28.58      27.94 SILV   
 10 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 27.98      28.16 SILV   
 11 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      28.50 SILV   
 12 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      28.51 SILV   
 13 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      28.57 SILV   
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      28.83 SILV   
 15 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.43      28.85 SILV   
 16 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 30.15      29.06 SILV   
 17 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                30.21      29.31 SILV   
 18 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      29.53 SILV   
 19 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 31.13      29.62 SILV   
 20 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.24      29.77 SILV   
 21 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 32.24      29.79 SILV   
 22 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                29.43      29.83 SILV   
 23 Kazlauskas, Evan S        12 UN-MR                  32.98      30.11 SILV   
 24 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                30.42      30.21 SILV   
 25 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.66      30.31 SILV   
 26 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 31.09      30.34 SILV   
 27 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 29.98      30.39 SILV   
 28 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 32.39      30.44 SILV   
 29 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 31.82      30.59 SILV   
 30 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                32.17      30.62 SILV   
 31 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                34.28      31.13        
 32 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                35.99      31.15        
 33 Skala, Ethan R            12 UN-MR                  31.57      31.21        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.78      31.29        
 35 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                30.61      31.40        
 36 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      31.61        
 37 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 34.43      32.09        
 38 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.52      32.41        
 39 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      32.49        
 40 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR                34.26      32.56        
 41 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                34.33      32.88        
 42 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 33.33      32.96        
 43 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                33.47      32.99        
 44 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 33.57      33.11        
 45 Surace, Frank K           12 FREE-MR                34.90      33.36        
 46 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  32.87      33.45        
 47 Bowman, Kevin M           11 SSC-MR                 41.44      33.48        
 48 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 34.55      33.84        
 49 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 37.64      33.86        
 50 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 35.78      33.87        
 51 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 35.41      33.99        
 52 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 36.59      34.09        
 53 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR                 37.41      34.32        
 54 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 35.87      34.41        
 55 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                34.05      34.52        
 56 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 34.35      34.73        
 57 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 36.88      35.00        
 58 Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR                 35.91      35.06        
 59 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 37.50      35.08        
 60 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                34.99      35.31        
 61 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 35.52      35.51        
 62 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 37.25      35.69        
 63 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                37.03      36.14        
 64 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 36.66      36.33        
 65 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 37.26      37.10        
 66 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                37.83      37.24        
 67 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 39.78      37.45        
 68 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      37.82        
 69 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 38.96      38.16        
 70 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 40.81      38.67        
 71 Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR                43.99      39.11        
 72 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                40.99      40.32        
 73 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                57.33      41.29        
 74 Ramani, Aryan             12 SSC-MR                 37.09      41.45        
 75 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR                 43.55      42.50        
 76 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 42.10      44.23        
 77 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.61        
 78 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR                 56.45      44.71        
 79 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR                 50.00      49.90        
 80 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 39.13      50.52        
 81 Denning, Brody J          11 SSC-MR                 50.00    1:03.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.34   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                58.99  11-12 ZQ
                59.99  11-12 JO
              1:06.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.19      55.75 ZQ     
                  27.50       55.75 (28.25)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.21      55.92 ZQ     
                  27.21       55.92 (28.71)                                        
  3 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              1:00.69    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.13 (32.32)                                        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.76 (32.44)                                        
  5 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.66    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.40 (35.31)                                        
  6 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR               1:12.83    1:11.73        
                  33.88     1:11.73 (37.85)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:16.63        
                  35.95     1:16.63 (40.68)                                        
  8 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:17.76        
                  37.28     1:17.76 (40.48)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:20.20        
                  36.39     1:20.20 (43.81)                                        
 10 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:45.48        
                  49.92     1:45.48 (55.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.26   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                31.39  11-12 ZQ
                31.99  11-12 JO
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 31.66      30.02 ZQ     
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 TVSC-MR                29.77      30.08 ZQ     
  3 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 31.79      30.44 ZQ     
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                35.52      32.41 SILV   
  5 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                35.03      32.78 SILV   
  6 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 32.18      33.02 SILV   
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      33.16 SILV   
  8 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.21      33.34 SILV   
  9 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                33.57      33.43 SILV   
 10 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 36.58      34.18 SILV   
 11 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                34.89      34.35 SILV   
 12 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.21      34.64 SILV   
 13 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      35.23 SILV   
 14 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      35.51 SILV   
 15 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 34.08      35.56 SILV   
 16 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 38.16      35.95 SILV   
 17 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR                 42.42      36.14        
 18 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      36.18        
 19 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 38.25      36.20        
 20 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      36.54        
 21 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      36.84        
 22 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                34.34      37.12        
 23 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 37.21      37.44        
 24 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.74      37.66        
 25 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                37.13      37.67        
 26 Kazlauskas, Evan S        12 UN-MR                  38.99      38.22        
 27 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 36.95      38.57        
 28 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  38.36      38.67        
 29 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      39.23        
 30 Skala, Ethan R            12 UN-MR                  40.55      39.57        
 31 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      39.85        
 32 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                39.77      39.86        
 33 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 39.56      39.90        
 34 Bowman, Kevin M           11 SSC-MR                 44.03      39.92        
 35 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 42.43      40.04        
 36 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                39.22      40.47        
 37 Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR                 41.44      40.72        
 38 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 39.65      40.80        
 39 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                41.05      40.87        
 40 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                40.94      41.13        
 41 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR                 46.28      41.74        
 42 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR                41.12      41.78        
 43 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                43.06      41.82        
 44 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 41.04      41.91        
 45 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 40.38      42.13        
 46 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 42.55      42.35        
 47 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 43.00      42.77        
 48 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 44.29      42.88        
 49 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 43.59      42.90        
 50 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                43.91      43.26        
 51 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 44.52      43.41        
 52 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 45.91      43.62        
 53 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 45.99      43.73        
 54 Surace, Frank K           12 FREE-MR                40.68      43.75        
 55 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                42.53      43.88        
 56 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 42.45      44.18        
 57 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 43.45      45.08        
 58 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 44.97      45.09        
 59 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 50.91      45.79        
 60 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      47.72        
 61 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 50.67      48.01        
 62 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR                 48.64      48.81        
 63 Ramani, Aryan             12 SSC-MR                 57.38      49.89        
 64 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                49.51      52.81        
 65 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.45      57.44        
 66 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:08.06        
 67 Denning, Brody J          11 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.32        
 -- Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 42.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR                 52.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:17.36   10/4/2014 Andrew Lopez, WISC -MR                     
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:08.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:08.32*JO     
                  33.32     1:08.32 (35.00)                                        
  2 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:20.11    1:23.05        
                  40.21     1:23.05 (42.84)                                        
  3 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:40.12    1:32.01        
                  44.51     1:32.01 (47.50)                                        
  4 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:38.43    1:36.96        
                  45.59     1:36.96 (51.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.27   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.59  11-12 JO
                40.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.78      32.84 ZQ     
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 38.96      34.77 ZQ     
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                35.01      34.90 ZQ     
  4 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR                35.90      35.19 JO     
  5 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 36.44      35.34 JO     
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                37.08      35.36 JO     
  7 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                39.45      36.31 JO     
  8 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.45      36.91 SILV   
  9 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 37.48      36.96 SILV   
 10 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      37.70 SILV   
 11 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 42.92      38.12 SILV   
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                40.02      38.29 SILV   
 13 Skala, Ethan R            12 UN-MR                  39.12      38.77 SILV   
 14 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                38.69      39.10 SILV   
 15 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      39.14 SILV   
 16 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      39.54 SILV   
 17 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 38.57      39.69 SILV   
 18 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.93      39.86 SILV   
 19 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                45.84      40.02 SILV   
 20 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 41.21      40.18 SILV   
 21 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      40.38        
 22 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.19      40.44        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                42.11      40.56        
 24 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                39.70      40.78        
 25 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.66      40.79        
 26 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.80      41.60        
 27 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 49.44      42.05        
 28 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                 41.48      42.50        
 29 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 50.20      43.07        
 30 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 45.89      43.85        
 31 Kazlauskas, Evan S        12 UN-MR                  45.22      43.92        
 32 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 47.55      44.06        
 33 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93      44.26        
 34 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                46.22      44.54        
 35 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                44.96      44.88        
 36 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 48.40      45.43        
 37 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 51.17      45.67        
 38 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR                49.39      46.22        
 39 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                46.57      46.30        
 40 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13      46.33        
 41 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 50.37      46.47        
 42 Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR                52.99      47.17        
 43 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 45.91      47.38        
 44 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 48.89      47.46        
 45 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 50.55      47.73        
 46 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 47.09      48.03        
 47 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 51.89      48.43        
 48 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR                 53.29      48.77        
 49 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 49.38      48.85        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:06.62      49.12        
 51 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  53.43      49.16        
 52 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 49.27      49.24        
 53 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                46.35      49.75        
 54 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                52.17      49.79        
 55 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 52.16      50.26        
 56 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                56.17      50.44        
 57 Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR                 53.65      50.51        
 58 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 51.30      50.98        
 59 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.11        
 60 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      51.34        
 61 Bowman, Kevin M           11 SSC-MR                 45.00      52.14        
 62 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 55.94      52.87        
 63 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 55.53      53.30        
 64 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 54.28      54.53        
 65 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                47.99      57.56        
 66 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 58.43      58.99        
 67 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR               1:04.47    1:01.42        
 68 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR               1:05.44    1:02.79        
 69 Ramani, Aryan             12 SSC-MR               1:16.97    1:03.52        
 70 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:03.85        
 71 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:05.63        
 -- McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR               1:08.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 56.58         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 44.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:13.82         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:15.79   9/27/2015 Brandon M Wone, SSC  -MR                   
                1:16.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:26.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.19    1:10.39*ZQ     
                  33.16     1:10.39 (37.23)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.16    1:13.81*ZQ     
                  35.34     1:13.81 (38.47)                                        
  3 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.43    1:19.01 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.01 (42.40)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:20.13    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.66 (41.51)                                        
  5 Staiano, Marc C           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.56    1:29.89        
                  44.37     1:29.89 (45.52)                                        
  6 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR               1:28.94    1:29.93        
                  42.35     1:29.93 (47.58)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:32.12    1:33.53        
                  44.82     1:33.53 (48.71)                                        
  8 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:35.33    1:38.67        
                  46.24     1:38.67 (52.43)                                        
  9 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:50.09    1:43.44        
                  50.68     1:43.44 (52.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 27.54   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 JO
                34.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                28.48      27.86 ZQ     
  2 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 30.00      29.92 ZQ     
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                31.41      30.27 ZQ     
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                32.92      30.32 ZQ     
  5 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 34.33      30.41 ZQ     
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                30.36      30.67 JO     
  7 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 30.50      31.08 SILV   
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         12 TVSC-MR                30.81      31.12 SILV   
  9 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      32.50 SILV   
 10 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      32.56 SILV   
 10 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 35.01      32.56 SILV   
 12 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      32.81 SILV   
 13 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.59      32.92 SILV   
 14 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                32.00      32.97 SILV   
 15 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.49      33.87 SILV   
 16 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 42.29      35.37        
 17 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                34.21      35.43        
 18 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      35.60        
 19 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                37.78      35.85        
 20 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                34.01      36.09        
 21 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.01      36.29        
 22 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      36.32        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                37.53      36.57        
 24 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.34      36.66        
 25 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 35.08      36.81        
 26 Perisa, Marko C           12 LBA-MR                 35.32      36.96        
 27 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 40.42      37.40        
 28 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 35.58      37.67        
 29 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                42.99      37.92        
 30 Kazlauskas, Evan S        12 UN-MR                  41.44      38.05        
 31 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                37.88      38.52        
 32 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 39.14      38.62        
 33 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR                 44.34      39.15        
 34 Surace, Frank K           12 FREE-MR                43.90      39.70        
 35 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                39.03      39.73        
 36 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 41.33      39.82        
 37 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 39.75      40.83        
 37 Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR                 50.00      40.83        
 39 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 45.27      40.90        
 40 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 47.23      41.91        
 41 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 47.66      42.38        
 42 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 47.08      42.54        
 43 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      42.56        
 43 Skala, Ethan R            12 UN-MR                  40.08      42.56        
 45 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 45.13      42.75        
 46 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 43.50      42.98        
 47 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 44.45      43.06        
 48 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                42.25      43.49        
 49 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 45.91      43.55        
 50 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 42.35      43.84        
 51 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 43.15      44.01        
 52 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      44.06        
 53 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 44.36      44.29        
 54 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 57.91      44.73        
 55 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 35.43      44.98        
 56 Bowman, Kevin M           11 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.51        
 57 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                47.68      46.56        
 58 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 44.78      49.90        
 59 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.93        
 60 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 55.84      51.36        
 61 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      52.07        
 62 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 56.00      53.86        
 63 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR                 58.72      54.70        
 64 Ramani, Aryan             12 SSC-MR               1:01.00      56.20        
 65 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:09.89      57.55        
 -- DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 48.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 48.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR               1:10.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.62   9/25/2016 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:07.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:10.69  11-12 JO
                1:17.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.84    1:02.77*ZQ     
                  28.46     1:02.77 (34.31)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:03.15*ZQ     
                  30.40     1:03.15 (32.75)                                        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.71    1:13.26 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.26 (39.59)                                        
  4 Staiano, Marc C           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:20.12        
                  36.83     1:20.12 (43.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:02.43   10/4/2014 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR               
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.19  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.82    1:01.83*ZQ     
                  28.61     1:01.83 (33.22)                                        
  2 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.06    1:02.38*ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR              1:03.96    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:04.59 (35.02)                                        
  4 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.70 (33.75)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.64 (37.41)                                        
  6 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.37    1:13.64 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.64 (37.23)                                        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:14.63    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.86 (39.63)                                        
  8 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:13.22    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.13 (39.33)                                        
  9 Staiano, Marc C           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:18.16        
                  37.19     1:18.16 (40.97)                                        
 10 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:22.96    1:21.85        
                  37.14     1:21.85 (44.71)                                        
 11 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.05    1:27.32        
                  40.66     1:27.32 (46.66)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.11        
                  43.52     1:30.11 (46.59)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:40.45    1:30.89        
                  42.15     1:30.89 (48.74)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:11.49    2:10.91        
     1) Walz, Samantha L W12            2) Milgram, Mark A M11            
     3) Ng, Eyton E M12                 4) Deng, Alexa G W12              
                  33.84     1:12.67 (38.83)     1:43.04 (30.37)     2:10.91 (27.87)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:24.71    2:15.54        
     1) O'Connell, Ryan K M12           2) Kiley, Cailinn R W12           
     3) Glaser, Olivia K W12            4) Neff, Taite E M11              
                  35.96     1:16.48 (40.52)     1:46.67 (30.19)     2:15.54 (28.87)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:16.88    2:18.13        
     1) Krivenko, Andrew M11            2) Chazov, Pelagia W10            
     3) Mohamed, Omar M10               4) D'Amelio, Theodora M W10       
                  25.34       48.79 (23.45)     1:13.06 (24.27)   2:18.13 (1:05.07)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'D'                          2:31.87    2:27.33        
     1) Litovskiy, Mikaela A W12        2) Malloy, Alyssa W11             
     3) Kan, Winston C M11              4) Kumbatovic, Ryan C M12         
                  34.42     1:15.88 (41.46)     1:53.98 (38.10)     2:27.33 (33.35)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'E'                          2:40.27    2:34.78        
     1) Miller, Imogen A W10            2) Belyayev, Daniel V M10         
     3) Liu, Dylan Y M11                4) Carroll, Samantha L W12        
                  37.33     1:21.47 (44.14)     1:59.78 (38.31)     2:34.78 (35.00)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'F'                          2:45.64    2:44.77        
     1) Korenblit, Liam R M9            2) Tuminello, Nickolas S M10      
     3) Lamar, Sophia L W10             4) Lubak, Kylie D W10             
                  42.27     1:29.11 (46.84)     2:08.55 (39.44)     2:44.77 (36.22)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'G'                          2:51.62    2:51.89        
     1) Sheehan, Maeve E W10            2) Larson, Addie R W9             
     3) Surace, Frank K M12             4) Badovych, Andriy M9            
                  44.29     1:36.29 (52.00)     2:18.66 (42.37)     2:51.89 (33.23)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'H'                          2:55.96    2:58.51        
     1) Valenti, Emma A W11             2) Attenborough, Michael M8       
     3) Temni, Matthew M9               4) Larson, Grace A W11            
                  48.33     1:31.47 (43.14)     2:20.19 (48.72)     2:58.51 (38.32)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'I'                          3:00.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Polito, Justin M12              2) Sutter, Sofia G W9             
     3) Kapp, John A M12                4) Chuk, Megan W11                
                  45.04     1:36.53 (51.49)     2:14.76 (38.23)          DQ (46.44)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'J'                          3:10.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Dalal, Rhea W10                 2) Kosyakovskiy, Allison W8       
     3) Comia, Jacob M9                 4) Zurakovski, Daniel L M9        
                1:02.20     1:47.05 (44.85)     2:35.40 (48.35)          DQ (32.88)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:21.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes - back
     1) Meola, Nick A M12               2) Meccia, Madison N W11          
     3) Cani, Ema W11                   4) Khudaynatov, Yannis M12        
                  37.27     1:15.64 (38.37)     1:48.63 (32.99)          DQ (31.82)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.79      21.69        
  2 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 21.33      22.51        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 22.11      22.93        
  4 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR                 22.60      22.97        
  5 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                23.50      23.05        
  5 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.90      23.05        
  7 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                23.37      23.15        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.87      23.18        
  9 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR                 22.38      23.26        
 10 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 22.94      23.28        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.28      23.33        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.80      23.34        
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.30      23.35        
 13 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 23.95      23.35        
 15 Spina, Andrew M           16 SSC-MR                 23.78      23.41        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 SSC-MR                 22.42      23.58        
 16 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                23.19      23.58        
 18 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      23.63        
 19 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.67      23.68        
 20 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.43      23.70        
 21 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.92      23.83        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 23.17      23.89        
 23 Luo, Felix                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.02      23.90        
 24 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 24.00      23.97        
 25 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 24.55      24.01        
 26 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 24.29      24.09        
 27 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                24.72      24.27        
 28 Evenko, Nicholas          15 UN-MR                  23.70      24.28        
 29 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 24.50      24.29        
 30 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.63      24.32        
 31 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                24.71      24.33        
 32 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      24.41        
 33 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 23.66      24.57        
 34 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                24.19      24.64        
 34 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                22.23      24.64        
 36 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 25.04      24.67        
 37 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 23.82      24.75        
 38 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                25.03      24.89        
 39 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 24.60      24.99        
 40 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71      25.00        
 41 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      25.03        
 42 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      25.11        
 43 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  25.15      25.13        
 44 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 26.01      25.16        
 44 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.80      25.16        
 46 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                24.53      25.23        
 47 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.53      25.24        
 47 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR                25.59      25.24        
 49 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.70      25.32        
 50 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR                25.74      25.33        
 51 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 24.92      25.34        
 51 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.05      25.34        
 53 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                  23.90      25.40        
 54 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      25.42        
 55 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 25.54      25.45        
 56 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 27.59      25.48        
 57 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.41      25.50        
 58 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      25.53        
 59 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                  25.43      25.54        
 60 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                24.58      25.56        
 61 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      25.59        
 61 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 25.59      25.59        
 63 Pergan, Cole L            14 TVSC-MR                30.19      25.64        
 64 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 25.05      25.75        
 65 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 25.84      25.78        
 66 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 27.25      25.80        
 67 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.96      25.91        
 68 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 26.13      25.95        
 69 Kazlauskas, Saige M       14 UN-MR                  25.35      25.97        
 70 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.11      25.98        
 71 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 26.09      25.99        
 72 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                25.95      26.04        
 73 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.29      26.19        
 74 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      26.21        
 75 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.53      26.22        
 76 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR                25.84      26.23        
 77 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 27.12      26.25        
 78 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 25.51      26.29        
 79 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 HAA-MR                 25.85      26.30        
 80 Vavalle, Antonio          13 TVSC-MR                26.70      26.32        
 81 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 26.40      26.37        
 82 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      26.41        
 83 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 25.91      26.42        
 84 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                  25.94      26.44        
 85 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 24.34      26.46        
 86 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 26.05      26.47        
 87 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 TVSC-MR                25.66      26.50        
 88 Brady, Kathryn A          14 TVSC-MR                26.23      26.53        
 89 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      26.54        
 89 Horan, Brenna N           15 UN-MR                  26.32      26.54        
 91 Dennin, Katie C           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      26.55        
 92 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 28.14      26.66        
 93 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                26.51      26.70        
 94 Johannsen, Erin           14 HAA-MR                 26.33      26.71        
 95 Muller, Shane G           15 TVSC-MR                26.93      26.73        
 96 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 25.80      26.76        
 97 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      26.79        
 98 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.86        
 98 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.45      26.86        
100 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 29.45      26.89        
101 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR                27.64      26.90        
102 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.03      26.95        
103 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  26.88      26.97        
104 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR                28.52      27.01        
105 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.47      27.12        
105 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 26.33      27.12        
107 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 26.14      27.13        
108 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 27.98      27.16        
109 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                  26.18      27.17        
110 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                26.97      27.19        
111 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.21        
112 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                27.87      27.39        
113 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.41        
114 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  27.64      27.42        
115 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 27.68      27.44        
116 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 27.55      27.45        
117 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                28.88      27.46        
118 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      27.47        
119 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                27.25      27.48        
120 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                29.29      27.54        
121 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.55        
122 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                27.84      27.63        
123 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      27.68        
124 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 27.47      27.71        
125 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 26.36      27.81        
126 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.82        
127 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 28.19      27.87        
127 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 27.62      27.87        
129 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR                28.53      27.89        
130 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR                26.81      27.90        
131 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 27.78      27.97        
132 Profeta, Noelle C         16 UN-MR                  26.57      28.00        
133 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                27.60      28.05        
134 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR                28.54      28.07        
134 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 27.11      28.07        
136 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 29.48      28.08        
137 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      28.09        
138 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                27.27      28.11        
139 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 28.42      28.12        
139 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                28.32      28.12        
141 Pellegrino, Frankie       15 TVSC-MR                26.37      28.13        
142 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 28.74      28.14        
143 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                29.09      28.16        
144 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      28.18        
145 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR                 29.67      28.21        
146 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 29.38      28.22        
146 Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR                 30.15      28.22        
148 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                28.77      28.24        
149 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR                 29.02      28.25        
150 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      28.26        
151 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  29.07      28.27        
152 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                27.30      28.29        
152 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR                 27.44      28.29        
154 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                29.47      28.30        
155 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 29.11      28.32        
156 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 28.53      28.36        
157 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                29.54      28.38        
158 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 27.16      28.41        
159 Dupree, Ryan C            14 UN-MR                  29.00      28.49        
159 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                28.98      28.49        
161 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      28.50        
162 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.93      28.58        
162 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR                 28.46      28.58        
164 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR                 35.00      28.59        
165 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR                 27.96      28.60        
166 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                28.70      28.64        
167 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 30.04      28.68        
168 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 31.01      28.72        
169 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      28.73        
170 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 30.16      28.76        
171 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR                 29.09      28.78        
172 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR                 29.24      28.80        
173 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                29.41      28.81        
174 Chiu, Andrew J            13 SSC-MR                 45.82      28.83        
175 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 UN-MR                  33.00      28.85        
176 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  27.89      28.88        
177 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 29.47      29.06        
178 Zhu, Melody               14 HAA-MR                 28.05      29.11        
179 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                28.07      29.14        
180 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR                29.80      29.16        
181 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.71      29.18        
182 Gavigan, Owen T           14 TVSC-MR                30.21      29.19        
183 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 28.64      29.30        
183 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 29.03      29.30        
185 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 29.07      29.32        
186 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                 28.65      29.39        
187 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  29.00      29.40        
188 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 35.00      29.45        
188 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                  29.71      29.45        
190 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 29.84      29.46        
191 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                30.99      29.50        
192 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 28.17      29.51        
193 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                  28.75      29.53        
194 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 27.00      29.57        
195 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                29.82      29.64        
196 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 30.74      29.71        
197 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.01      29.76        
198 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 30.29      29.79        
199 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 30.35      29.82        
200 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 32.03      29.88        
201 Genao, Sophia K           15 TVSC-MR                28.52      29.97        
202 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 30.83      30.01        
203 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                  30.43      30.02        
204 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR                 27.18      30.03        
205 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 32.22      30.09        
206 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR                 29.90      30.13        
207 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR                 30.38      30.14        
208 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 30.37      30.25        
209 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      30.27        
210 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.04      30.60        
210 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR                 29.44      30.60        
212 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      30.61        
213 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.66        
214 Dellamorte, Aidan         13 LBA-MR                 32.56      30.79        
215 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR                 32.16      30.97        
216 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR                 31.72      30.99        
217 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 31.21      31.10        
218 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR                 32.71      31.14        
219 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 30.50      31.42        
220 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 33.56      31.47        
221 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.66        
222 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 34.39      31.77        
223 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      31.80        
224 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 32.23      32.02        
224 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.02        
226 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR                30.48      32.22        
227 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR                35.99      32.60        
228 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                33.27      32.96        
229 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                 32.22      33.12        
230 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR                 33.86      33.41        
231 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                34.18      33.43        
232 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      33.44        
233 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 33.53      33.46        
234 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 35.87      33.63        
235 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 33.23      33.68        
236 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      33.96        
237 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 34.97      34.09        
238 Minerva, Andrew L         13 SSC-MR                 36.77      34.91        
239 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 39.80      34.99        
240 Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR                 34.90      35.30        
241 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                 38.90      35.61        
242 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR                 34.89      36.49        
243 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.01        
244 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.13        
245 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                38.67      37.77        
246 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 38.27      38.00        
247 Niola, Gabby              13 HAA-MR                 39.53      39.36        
248 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR                 47.89      41.31        
249 Petty, Gabriel            13 LBA-MR                 45.92      42.12        
250 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR                 40.23      43.52        
 -- Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR                 28.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.47      49.43        
                  23.85       49.43 (25.58)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                51.43      51.47        
                  23.07       51.47 (28.40)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                52.45      53.58        
                  26.06       53.58 (27.52)                                        
  4 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR                51.80      53.64        
                  25.82       53.64 (27.82)                                        
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                55.48      54.89        
                  26.02       54.89 (28.87)                                        
  6 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06      55.53        
                  22.15       55.53 (33.38)                                        
  7 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      55.58        
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)                                        
  8 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.12      55.83        
                  26.99       55.83 (28.84)                                        
  9 Sun, William Y            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.14        
                  27.05       56.14 (29.09)                                        
 10 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      56.28        
                  26.28       56.28 (30.00)                                        
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.09      56.49        
                  27.49       56.49 (29.00)                                        
 12 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      57.33        
                  27.29       57.33 (30.04)                                        
 13 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                54.81      57.36        
                  27.92       57.36 (29.44)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.77      57.37        
                  28.21       57.37 (29.16)                                        
 15 Pergan, Cole L            14 TVSC-MR              1:05.92      57.78        
                  28.07       57.78 (29.71)                                        
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          13 TVSC-MR                58.01      58.16        
                  28.13       58.16 (30.03)                                        
 17 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      58.72        
                  28.45       58.72 (30.27)                                        
 18 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:04.24      58.77        
                  28.77       58.77 (30.00)                                        
 19 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74      59.21        
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)                                        
 20 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  59.10      59.67        
                  28.45       59.67 (31.22)                                        
 21 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  57.17      59.81        
                  28.94       59.81 (30.87)                                        
 22 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 56.75      59.93        
                  29.15       59.93 (30.78)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 58.11    1:00.54        
                  29.00     1:00.54 (31.54)                                        
 24 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:00.74        
                  29.80     1:00.74 (30.94)                                        
 25 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:01.78    1:01.05        
                  29.89     1:01.05 (31.16)                                        
 26 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94    1:01.15        
                  29.17     1:01.15 (31.98)                                        
 27 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:01.54        
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)                                        
 28 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.88    1:01.59        
                  29.98     1:01.59 (31.61)                                        
 29 Pellegrino, Frankie       15 TVSC-MR                57.80    1:01.67        
                  29.02     1:01.67 (32.65)                                        
 30 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                  58.71    1:01.69        
                  29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)                                        
 31 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:00.05    1:01.85        
                  30.19     1:01.85 (31.66)                                        
 32 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:02.66        
                  30.55     1:02.66 (32.11)                                        
 33 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.20    1:02.84        
                  29.87     1:02.84 (32.97)                                        
 34 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.44    1:03.34        
                  30.02     1:03.34 (33.32)                                        
 35 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:00.06    1:03.97        
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
 36 Gavigan, Owen T           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.61    1:04.30        
                  30.00     1:04.30 (34.30)                                        
 37 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:02.59    1:04.60        
                  31.08     1:04.60 (33.52)                                        
 38 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:04.74        
                  31.18     1:04.74 (33.56)                                        
 39 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                    NT    1:04.84        
                  25.20     1:04.84 (39.64)                                        
 40 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:03.47    1:04.89        
                  30.44     1:04.89 (34.45)                                        
 41 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.87    1:05.02        
                  31.46     1:05.02 (33.56)                                        
 42 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:05.87    1:06.03        
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)                                        
 43 Dellamorte, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:14.90    1:08.70        
                  32.37     1:08.70 (36.33)                                        
 44 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:16.42    1:11.39        
                  34.58     1:11.39 (36.81)                                        
 45 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:12.32    1:12.07        
                  34.29     1:12.07 (37.78)                                        
 46 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              1:21.03    1:12.83        
                  33.51     1:12.83 (39.32)                                        
 47 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               1:23.28    1:24.03        
                  39.12     1:24.03 (44.91)                                        
 48 Petty, Gabriel            13 LBA-MR               1:34.72    1:34.21        
                  44.20     1:34.21 (50.01)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR                 23.91      25.82        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                25.60      26.04        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.57      26.25        
  4 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR                 25.49      26.61        
  5 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 25.79      26.66        
  6 Luo, Felix                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.07      27.21        
  7 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 31.01      27.49        
  8 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 28.45      27.53        
  9 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 27.72      27.59        
 10 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.52      27.61        
 11 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                28.47      27.64        
 12 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  29.72      27.65        
 13 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                26.86      27.69        
 14 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 28.00      27.71        
 15 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      27.77        
 16 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      27.81        
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                29.55      27.93        
 18 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      28.27        
 19 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 30.10      28.29        
 20 Spina, Andrew M           16 SSC-MR                 29.53      28.43        
 21 Evenko, Nicholas          15 UN-MR                  31.42      28.58        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 SSC-MR                 27.87      28.60        
 23 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 27.13      28.79        
 24 Dennin, Katie C           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.89        
 25 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      28.93        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 30.40      28.96        
 27 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                34.98      28.97        
 28 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.54      28.98        
 28 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 29.76      28.98        
 30 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      29.11        
 31 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  29.60      29.12        
 32 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      29.14        
 33 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 29.01      29.26        
 34 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 28.20      29.45        
 35 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  31.00      29.47        
 36 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 30.24      29.49        
 37 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      29.66        
 38 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 37.67      29.67        
 39 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 29.00      29.75        
 40 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                28.56      29.76        
 41 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                     NT      29.82        
 42 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR                29.88      29.86        
 43 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      29.92        
 44 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 34.35      30.00        
 45 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      30.02        
 46 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 29.73      30.03        
 47 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                32.45      30.08        
 48 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 30.30      30.12        
 49 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 31.87      30.26        
 50 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                29.59      30.31        
 51 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 28.62      30.34        
 52 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 29.80      30.40        
 53 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 30.75      30.43        
 54 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                30.83      30.45        
 55 Kazlauskas, Saige M       14 UN-MR                  30.73      30.48        
 56 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.58        
 57 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                30.00      30.66        
 58 Brady, Kathryn A          14 TVSC-MR                29.88      30.70        
 59 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 30.16      31.01        
 60 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 32.51      31.11        
 61 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 HAA-MR                 30.70      31.29        
 61 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                31.31      31.29        
 63 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 31.30      31.35        
 64 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 33.82      31.41        
 65 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 35.59      31.45        
 66 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR                37.17      31.47        
 67 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 33.28      31.53        
 68 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR                28.89      31.61        
 69 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 30.83      31.62        
 70 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      31.78        
 71 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 31.31      31.82        
 72 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 34.14      31.83        
 73 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 32.73      31.85        
 74 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR                29.73      31.86        
 75 Rogers, Allison           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26      32.02        
 76 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 31.02      32.08        
 77 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 34.94      32.18        
 78 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR                32.76      32.22        
 79 Johannsen, Erin           14 HAA-MR                 32.03      32.26        
 80 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 31.55      32.30        
 81 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 31.19      32.31        
 81 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                32.86      32.31        
 83 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 34.02      32.40        
 84 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 36.71      32.45        
 85 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 31.92      32.48        
 86 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      32.54        
 86 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.07      32.54        
 88 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  32.38      32.58        
 88 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                36.29      32.58        
 90 Profeta, Noelle C         16 UN-MR                  30.78      32.61        
 91 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      32.63        
 92 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 35.42      32.69        
 93 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                43.29      32.71        
 94 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                33.82      32.77        
 95 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      32.82        
 96 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 36.48      32.92        
 97 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  37.37      32.98        
 98 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                34.14      32.99        
 99 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR                34.16      33.10        
100 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                38.00      33.13        
101 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR                 34.30      33.17        
102 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                34.71      33.20        
102 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                33.17      33.20        
104 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                  37.25      33.21        
105 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 34.22      33.41        
106 Dupree, Ryan C            14 UN-MR                  35.00      33.47        
107 Genao, Sophia K           15 TVSC-MR                33.27      33.52        
108 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      33.61        
109 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                34.99      33.62        
110 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.69        
111 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                  35.33      33.70        
112 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      33.75        
113 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 31.62      33.82        
114 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                35.99      33.83        
115 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 37.38      33.99        
116 Pergan, Cole L            14 TVSC-MR                35.61      34.12        
117 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR                 37.59      34.16        
118 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR                 35.72      34.32        
119 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 33.00      34.33        
119 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 34.39      34.33        
121 Gavigan, Owen T           14 TVSC-MR                36.90      34.42        
122 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 34.60      34.43        
123 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 34.91      34.50        
124 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR                 30.73      34.51        
125 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 35.47      34.63        
126 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR                 33.62      34.67        
127 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                36.17      34.68        
128 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 35.51      34.73        
129 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 34.70      34.82        
129 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 38.58      34.82        
131 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 36.51      34.85        
132 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 38.50      34.86        
133 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR                 37.14      34.96        
134 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 37.09      34.98        
135 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR                 34.40      35.05        
136 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 38.30      35.13        
137 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 34.99      35.17        
138 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                35.99      35.27        
139 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR                 40.00      35.30        
139 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 37.25      35.30        
141 Horan, Brenna N           15 UN-MR                  37.09      35.41        
142 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR                 35.61      35.49        
143 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      35.53        
144 Zhu, Melody               14 HAA-MR                 33.47      35.60        
145 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 33.28      35.61        
145 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                  33.24      35.61        
147 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR                 34.29      35.62        
148 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                34.99      35.70        
149 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR                32.94      35.74        
150 Londono, Isabela          15 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.87        
151 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      36.00        
152 Chiu, Andrew J            13 SSC-MR                 47.28      36.07        
153 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR                 37.78      36.18        
154 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 40.05      36.20        
155 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 37.43      36.35        
156 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                36.35      36.57        
157 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 UN-MR                  43.00      36.71        
158 Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR                 38.57      36.92        
159 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 38.59      36.93        
160 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR                 38.79      37.02        
161 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 35.43      37.11        
162 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                35.99      37.18        
163 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 40.44      37.26        
164 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 38.21      37.34        
165 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 39.97      37.40        
166 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR                 38.53      37.45        
167 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.82      37.66        
168 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR                45.99      37.75        
169 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 39.36      38.07        
170 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 40.85      38.13        
171 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR                 40.35      38.21        
172 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 41.16      38.22        
173 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.94      38.46        
174 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 40.51      38.54        
175 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 41.37      39.36        
176 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 41.00      39.56        
177 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR                 39.00      39.60        
178 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      39.67        
179 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 42.41      39.94        
180 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 42.72      40.00        
181 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 38.66      40.12        
182 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.71      40.41        
183 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      41.41        
184 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR                 42.64      42.37        
185 Minerva, Andrew L         13 SSC-MR                 46.13      42.60        
186 Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR                 36.92      42.61        
187 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                42.43      43.35        
188 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.58        
189 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      43.76        
190 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 46.92      43.90        
191 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR                 44.13      44.67        
192 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                 47.83      45.10        
193 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR                 43.49      45.30        
194 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                 44.60      46.16        
195 Niola, Gabby              13 HAA-MR                 44.53      47.46        
196 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR                 55.00      48.93        
197 Petty, Gabriel            13 LBA-MR                 55.69      49.30        
198 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               1:04.17      49.61        
199 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR                 45.91      52.14        
 -- Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 49.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:00.91      59.35        
                  28.87       59.35 (30.48)                                        
  2 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09    1:00.06        
                  30.03     1:00.06 (30.03)                                        
  3 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:02.50        
                  31.11     1:02.50 (31.39)                                        
  4 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43    1:03.21        
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)                                        
  5 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:03.27        
                  30.70     1:03.27 (32.57)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.01    1:03.29        
                  30.79     1:03.29 (32.50)                                        
  7 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:03.38        
  8 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:03.83        
                  31.03     1:03.83 (32.80)                                        
  9 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.94    1:04.74        
                  31.60     1:04.74 (33.14)                                        
 10 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:05.04        
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)                                        
 11 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.48    1:05.23        
                  31.59     1:05.23 (33.64)                                        
 12 Sun, William Y            15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.64        
                  31.46     1:05.64 (34.18)                                        
 13 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:09.05    1:06.44        
                  33.06     1:06.44 (33.38)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:06.54        
                  33.27     1:06.54 (33.27)                                        
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:06.67        
                  32.60     1:06.67 (34.07)                                        
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:06.72        
                  32.41     1:06.72 (34.31)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:07.19    1:07.32        
                  32.63     1:07.32 (34.69)                                        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:07.64        
                  32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)                                        
 19 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR              1:05.83    1:08.26        
                  33.14     1:08.26 (35.12)                                        
 20 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:08.46        
                  33.93     1:08.46 (34.53)                                        
 21 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:08.77        
                  33.58     1:08.77 (35.19)                                        
 22 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77    1:08.86        
                  33.86     1:08.86 (35.00)                                        
 23 Muller, Shane G           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:09.29        
                  33.34     1:09.29 (35.95)                                        
 24 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.82    1:09.53        
                  33.84     1:09.53 (35.69)                                        
 25 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:09.58    1:10.48        
                  34.32     1:10.48 (36.16)                                        
 26 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:10.87        
                  34.63     1:10.87 (36.24)                                        
 27 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.40        
                  36.35     1:13.40 (37.05)                                        
 28 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:08.91    1:13.44        
                  35.44     1:13.44 (38.00)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:13.10    1:14.84        
                  35.87     1:14.84 (38.97)                                        
 30 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:12.17    1:15.03        
                  36.43     1:15.03 (38.60)                                        
 31 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:17.73        
                  37.87     1:17.73 (39.86)                                        
 -- Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               1:34.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      26.91        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      27.44        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 28.00      28.62        
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                30.39      29.08        
  5 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 29.61      29.43        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.17      29.52        
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 SSC-MR                 33.86      29.92        
  8 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR                 32.05      30.05        
  9 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 31.15      30.09        
 10 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 28.00      30.11        
 11 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.32      30.34        
 12 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                30.99      30.49        
 13 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.96      30.53        
 14 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 32.00      31.04        
 15 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.83      31.10        
 16 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                32.65      31.18        
 17 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                  31.59      31.20        
 18 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      31.22        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.93      31.22        
 20 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      31.23        
 21 Luo, Felix                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      31.32        
 22 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 31.83      31.33        
 23 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      31.35        
 24 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 30.20      31.43        
 25 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                32.19      31.57        
 26 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                31.92      31.71        
 27 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                39.72      31.89        
 28 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      31.90        
 29 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 32.33      31.98        
 30 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 36.87      32.21        
 31 Spina, Andrew M           16 SSC-MR                 33.45      32.24        
 31 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 34.26      32.24        
 33 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.84      32.25        
 34 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  35.36      32.28        
 35 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 40.34      32.33        
 36 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      32.36        
 37 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 32.52      32.37        
 38 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  34.45      32.56        
 39 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      32.60        
 40 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      32.65        
 41 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 37.28      32.80        
 42 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR                34.32      32.84        
 43 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 34.64      32.95        
 44 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 37.79      33.15        
 45 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                33.05      33.22        
 46 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR                40.81      33.29        
 47 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 34.84      33.35        
 48 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 34.07      33.41        
 49 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      33.57        
 50 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 32.88      33.61        
 51 Sun, William Y            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.62        
 52 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 35.65      33.86        
 53 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 33.92      33.97        
 54 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR                35.53      34.07        
 55 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR                34.32      34.14        
 56 Brady, Kathryn A          14 TVSC-MR                36.49      34.32        
 56 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 34.46      34.32        
 58 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.86      34.35        
 59 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 38.61      34.37        
 60 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                     NT      34.41        
 61 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 36.79      34.67        
 62 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 31.84      34.69        
 63 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                33.54      34.74        
 64 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 34.13      34.76        
 65 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      34.95        
 66 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.10      34.97        
 67 Kazlauskas, Saige M       14 UN-MR                  39.00      34.99        
 68 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      35.17        
 69 Dennin, Katie C           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      35.23        
 70 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 TVSC-MR                35.33      35.34        
 71 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 38.01      35.35        
 72 Profeta, Noelle C         16 UN-MR                  33.20      35.48        
 73 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      35.51        
 74 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 39.34      35.58        
 75 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 37.37      35.70        
 75 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 36.71      35.70        
 77 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 36.64      35.73        
 78 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 37.72      35.85        
 79 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 50.02      35.97        
 80 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                37.62      35.98        
 81 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 36.98      35.99        
 82 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                35.06      36.03        
 83 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 33.92      36.08        
 84 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                36.62      36.11        
 85 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                40.73      36.18        
 86 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.12      36.19        
 87 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                36.68      36.23        
 88 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 35.57      36.25        
 89 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 36.67      36.27        
 90 Dellamorte, Aidan         13 LBA-MR                 38.68      36.38        
 91 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR                 36.79      36.48        
 92 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                38.47      36.49        
 93 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR                33.99      36.51        
 94 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.80      36.57        
 95 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 39.25      36.58        
 96 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR                 37.03      36.78        
 97 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                  37.82      36.86        
 98 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      36.88        
 99 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 38.00      36.97        
100 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                35.99      37.15        
101 Johannsen, Erin           14 HAA-MR                 37.21      37.25        
102 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 37.62      37.41        
103 Zhu, Melody               14 HAA-MR                 37.14      37.45        
104 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      37.46        
104 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR                 40.65      37.46        
104 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                  34.77      37.46        
107 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 38.77      37.50        
108 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      37.51        
109 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 37.80      37.59        
110 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 39.27      37.61        
111 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR                 36.74      37.62        
112 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 38.13      37.63        
112 Horan, Brenna N           15 UN-MR                  38.35      37.63        
114 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 35.59      37.82        
115 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                40.14      37.87        
116 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 37.66      37.93        
117 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                39.99      37.94        
117 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                36.50      37.94        
119 Londono, Isabela          15 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.00        
120 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 36.00      38.04        
121 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                39.65      38.07        
122 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  37.82      38.10        
123 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.75      38.11        
124 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR                 42.34      38.12        
124 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR                 40.00      38.12        
126 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 40.54      38.27        
127 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 39.24      38.28        
128 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 42.88      38.29        
129 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                38.06      38.36        
130 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                40.99      38.41        
131 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 42.05      38.49        
132 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                40.99      38.50        
133 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      38.62        
134 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 43.35      38.66        
135 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 38.44      38.70        
135 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 38.55      38.70        
137 Rogers, Allison           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      38.80        
138 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 38.81      38.82        
139 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR                 42.48      38.86        
140 Genao, Sophia K           15 TVSC-MR                38.22      38.90        
141 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                40.99      38.96        
142 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 45.65      39.03        
142 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      39.03        
144 Dupree, Ryan C            14 UN-MR                  40.00      39.07        
145 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 41.38      39.13        
146 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR                 38.99      39.15        
147 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                53.49      39.30        
148 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 42.11      39.33        
149 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR                 40.40      39.42        
150 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 43.18      39.54        
151 Chiu, Andrew J            13 SSC-MR               1:01.32      39.66        
152 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR                40.31      39.75        
153 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                 40.50      39.77        
154 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 42.59      39.88        
155 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR                 36.95      39.91        
156 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  47.06      39.96        
157 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                40.99      40.37        
158 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.43        
159 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 50.00      40.48        
160 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR                 38.90      40.50        
161 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 44.25      40.60        
162 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 39.13      40.76        
163 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 43.06      41.00        
164 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      41.15        
164 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 45.74      41.15        
166 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 43.49      41.33        
167 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 39.91      41.40        
168 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 39.04      41.41        
169 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR                41.86      41.43        
170 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 43.55      41.48        
171 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 UN-MR                   0.50      41.51        
172 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.66      41.60        
173 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 59.00      41.86        
174 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR                 47.00      42.05        
175 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR                41.39      42.07        
176 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      42.35        
177 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 41.20      42.39        
178 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 47.48      42.44        
179 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR                 39.93      42.93        
180 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR                 43.44      43.19        
181 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 45.82      43.20        
182 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                45.06      43.22        
183 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 55.00      43.48        
184 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR                 49.60      43.71        
185 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                40.99      44.52        
186 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      45.00        
187 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      45.57        
188 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 43.48      45.93        
189 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.92      46.49        
190 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 50.41      46.58        
191 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.36      46.96        
192 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 57.16      47.81        
193 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 48.26      48.13        
194 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR                 49.83      49.49        
195 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 50.52      49.88        
196 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                50.78      50.74        
198 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 56.57      52.77        
199 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR                 59.69      53.25        
200 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                 55.79      53.95        
201 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:05.40      54.96        
203 Petty, Gabriel            13 LBA-MR                 57.30      56.51        
205 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                 58.03      56.88        
197 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR                 51.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Niola, Gabby              13 HAA-MR                 47.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
206 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR               1:03.51         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
204 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     13 FA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
202 Minerva, Andrew L         13 SSC-MR                 54.96         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      59.41        
                  27.81       59.41 (31.60)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:05.65        
                  31.12     1:05.65 (34.53)                                        
  3 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:07.26        
                  31.71     1:07.26 (35.55)                                        
  4 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                1:05.32    1:08.60        
                  31.12     1:08.60 (37.48)                                        
  5 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.81    1:09.18        
                  32.98     1:09.18 (36.20)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:09.53        
                  32.70     1:09.53 (36.83)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:10.06        
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)                                        
  8 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:10.66        
                  32.68     1:10.66 (37.98)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR              1:07.59    1:11.07        
                  33.78     1:11.07 (37.29)                                        
 10 Sun, William Y            15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.60        
                  32.98     1:11.60 (38.62)                                        
 11 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:12.40        
                  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.14    1:13.61        
                  35.09     1:13.61 (38.52)                                        
 13 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.46    1:13.78        
                  34.22     1:13.78 (39.56)                                        
 14 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:13.86        
                  35.14     1:13.86 (38.72)                                        
 15 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              1:15.22    1:15.34        
                  35.78     1:15.34 (39.56)                                        
 16 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35    1:15.58        
                  35.04     1:15.58 (40.54)                                        
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:16.00        
                  35.79     1:16.00 (40.21)                                        
 18 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:16.16        
                  35.94     1:16.16 (40.22)                                        
 19 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:18.16        
                  37.01     1:18.16 (41.15)                                        
 20 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:15.43    1:19.45        
                  37.14     1:19.45 (42.31)                                        
 21 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:19.78        
                  37.71     1:19.78 (42.07)                                        
 22 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:20.00        
                  37.09     1:20.00 (42.91)                                        
 23 Dellamorte, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:25.52    1:20.43        
                  37.57     1:20.43 (42.86)                                        
 24 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:16.12    1:20.79        
                  37.95     1:20.79 (42.84)                                        
 25 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:26.61    1:21.36        
                  39.05     1:21.36 (42.31)                                        
 26 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:22.43        
                  38.29     1:22.43 (44.14)                                        
 27 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.39    1:23.18        
                  38.67     1:23.18 (44.51)                                        
 28 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.92    1:25.74        
                  39.31     1:25.74 (46.43)                                        
 29 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:26.97        
                  40.70     1:26.97 (46.27)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:27.59        
                  41.21     1:27.59 (46.38)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.55      24.07        
  2 Casey, Jack H             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      24.57        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR                 24.49      24.59        
  4 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 24.26      24.80        
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.75      25.01        
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 26.43      25.29        
  7 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                26.21      25.38        
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 SSC-MR                 26.91      25.39        
  9 Spina, Andrew M           16 SSC-MR                 26.32      25.55        
 10 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR                 27.02      25.60        
 11 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 28.00      25.61        
 12 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 26.34      25.71        
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72      25.83        
 14 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                25.90      25.89        
 15 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  27.85      25.94        
 16 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 24.00      26.02        
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      26.03        
 18 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 27.23      26.06        
 19 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      26.10        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.52      24.59        
 21 Evenko, Nicholas          15 UN-MR                  29.31      26.59        
 22 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 29.15      26.62        
 23 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      26.87        
 24 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.39      26.92        
 25 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                28.09      27.01        
 26 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.81      27.03        
 27 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.55      27.12        
 28 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 28.91      27.17        
 29 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                27.67      27.20        
 30 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 28.92      27.27        
 31 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                27.99      27.35        
 32 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 27.77      27.38        
 33 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                30.18      27.42        
 34 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                29.10      27.55        
 35 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 27.85      27.60        
 36 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 28.35      27.62        
 37 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 29.17      27.77        
 38 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 26.41      27.78        
 39 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 30.96      27.86        
 40 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 55.98      27.87        
 41 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                30.88      27.89        
 41 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                28.39      27.89        
 41 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  30.37      27.89        
 44 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      27.95        
 45 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 30.98      28.05        
 46 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 28.00      28.12        
 47 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 28.02      28.17        
 48 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 31.17      28.20        
 49 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.12      28.21        
 50 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  32.20      28.30        
 51 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 28.61      28.34        
 52 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 28.63      28.48        
 53 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 27.00      28.55        
 54 Kazlauskas, Saige M       14 UN-MR                  29.34      28.62        
 55 Dennin, Katie C           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      28.63        
 56 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 31.60      28.65        
 57 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                28.28      28.77        
 58 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 TVSC-MR                28.87      28.78        
 58 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 29.27      28.78        
 60 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 29.14      28.92        
 61 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                35.23      28.94        
 62 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 27.22      28.95        
 63 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 HAA-MR                 28.66      29.03        
 64 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR                32.43      29.06        
 65 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                     NT      29.18        
 66 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.78      29.21        
 67 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR                28.22      29.29        
 68 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 27.88      29.33        
 69 Brady, Kathryn A          14 TVSC-MR                30.95      29.45        
 70 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.57        
 71 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 28.82      29.71        
 72 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 29.41      29.72        
 73 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      29.73        
 74 Horan, Brenna N           15 UN-MR                  30.99      29.76        
 75 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.87      29.81        
 76 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 31.68      29.89        
 77 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.47      29.92        
 78 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      29.95        
 79 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 30.73      29.99        
 80 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                29.37      30.02        
 81 Pergan, Cole L            14 TVSC-MR                34.87      30.04        
 82 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                29.13      30.18        
 83 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 34.13      30.29        
 84 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 30.18      30.36        
 85 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      30.43        
 86 Johannsen, Erin           14 HAA-MR                 31.43      30.45        
 87 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  32.00      30.48        
 87 Pellegrino, Frankie       15 TVSC-MR                29.58      30.48        
 89 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR                35.94      30.52        
 89 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                30.09      30.52        
 91 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR                32.99      30.61        
 92 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 48.57      30.67        
 93 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                28.99      30.71        
 94 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 31.48      30.88        
 95 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      30.93        
 96 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                30.35      30.94        
 97 Rogers, Allison           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      31.02        
 98 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 30.26      31.08        
 99 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                32.74      31.10        
100 Profeta, Noelle C         16 UN-MR                  29.62      31.11        
101 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 33.12      31.18        
102 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  33.04      31.26        
103 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.03      31.27        
104 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                32.14      31.29        
105 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 29.41      31.31        
106 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 36.60      31.35        
107 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.67      31.37        
108 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 33.66      31.38        
108 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR                 33.92      31.38        
110 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                33.78      31.43        
111 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR                 31.73      31.44        
112 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13      31.45        
113 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                30.02      31.61        
114 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 34.51      31.66        
115 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 33.28      31.74        
116 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 32.03      31.90        
117 Zhu, Melody               14 HAA-MR                 33.35      31.95        
118 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                32.64      32.01        
119 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 UN-MR                   0.43      32.16        
120 Genao, Sophia K           15 TVSC-MR                32.23      32.17        
121 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                35.99      32.25        
122 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                32.06      32.29        
123 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 37.47      32.40        
124 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR                 30.64      32.41        
125 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR                 30.00      32.46        
126 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 34.22      32.49        
127 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 36.94      32.53        
128 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 39.70      32.57        
129 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 36.19      32.60        
130 Gavigan, Owen T           14 TVSC-MR                34.43      32.68        
131 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 32.67      32.70        
132 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR                 37.02      32.78        
133 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 43.00      32.91        
133 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 34.26      32.91        
135 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR                 33.86      32.95        
136 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 50.00      33.14        
137 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR                 33.97      33.25        
138 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 35.39      33.29        
139 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      33.52        
140 Dupree, Ryan C            14 UN-MR                  35.00      33.61        
141 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR                 33.16      33.63        
142 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 33.00      33.66        
143 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                34.99      33.86        
144 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 39.94      33.92        
144 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 36.74      33.92        
146 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 34.05      34.00        
147 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 38.73      34.13        
148 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 33.82      34.25        
149 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.37        
150 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 38.22      34.39        
151 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR                34.23      34.67        
152 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 37.81      34.88        
153 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                35.99      34.94        
154 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR                 40.00      35.00        
155 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 37.23      35.22        
155 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 37.58      35.22        
157 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 35.74      35.46        
158 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR                 44.00      35.51        
159 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 32.46      35.56        
160 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 33.88      35.66        
161 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 37.47      35.67        
162 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 34.30      35.73        
163 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                  35.32      35.80        
164 Chiu, Andrew J            13 SSC-MR                 55.00      35.90        
165 Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.11        
166 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 40.90      36.21        
167 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      36.26        
168 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.57      36.33        
169 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 45.00      36.56        
170 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                42.99      36.65        
171 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 36.05      37.42        
172 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      37.56        
173 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      37.68        
174 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                 38.55      37.79        
175 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      37.90        
176 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR                 44.59      38.21        
177 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR                 39.72      38.63        
178 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 44.01      38.65        
179 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR                 45.48      38.89        
180 Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR                 38.17      39.19        
181 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 51.48      40.14        
182 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      41.04        
183 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 41.38      41.10        
184 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 44.73      41.68        
185 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 40.73      41.78        
186 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                45.16      42.24        
187 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                 40.34      42.53        
188 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                 49.50      42.73        
189 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR                 45.24      42.80        
190 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 52.54      43.18        
191 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR                 42.35      43.62        
192 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.63        
193 Minerva, Andrew L         13 SSC-MR                 46.06      44.77        
194 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      46.36        
195 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 57.99      47.39        
196 Niola, Gabby              13 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.85        
197 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:00.00      49.41        
198 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR                 56.38      52.79        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR                 38.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR                55.55      56.08        
                  26.62       56.08 (29.46)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 54.04      56.91        
                  25.81       56.91 (31.10)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                56.05      59.21        
                  27.39       59.21 (31.82)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:00.26      59.24        
                  27.73       59.24 (31.51)                                        
  5 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                59.70      59.39        
                  28.06       59.39 (31.33)                                        
  6 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      59.42        
                  26.86       59.42 (32.56)                                        
  7 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37      59.73        
                  28.21       59.73 (31.52)                                        
  8 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42    1:00.90        
                  28.76     1:00.90 (32.14)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06    1:01.30        
                  28.77     1:01.30 (32.53)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:01.90        
                  28.69     1:01.90 (33.21)                                        
 11 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.37        
                  29.12     1:02.37 (33.25)                                        
 12 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.72    1:02.46        
                  29.69     1:02.46 (32.77)                                        
 13 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:04.91        
                  30.16     1:04.91 (34.75)                                        
 14 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:02.75    1:05.03        
                  30.17     1:05.03 (34.86)                                        
 15 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:06.24        
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)                                        
 16 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.72    1:06.33        
                  31.13     1:06.33 (35.20)                                        
 17 Vavalle, Antonio          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.82        
                  31.34     1:06.82 (35.48)                                        
 18 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:06.87        
                  31.09     1:06.87 (35.78)                                        
 19 Muller, Shane G           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.00        
                  30.74     1:07.00 (36.26)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:07.24        
                  31.48     1:07.24 (35.76)                                        
 21 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:07.79        
                  31.04     1:07.79 (36.75)                                        
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:08.23        
                  31.41     1:08.23 (36.82)                                        
 23 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:08.93        
                  33.10     1:08.93 (35.83)                                        
 24 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.13    1:09.26        
                  31.69     1:09.26 (37.57)                                        
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.18    1:09.27        
                  31.32     1:09.27 (37.95)                                        
 26 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.98        
                  32.05     1:11.98 (39.93)                                        
 27 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:10.84    1:16.10        
                  34.74     1:16.10 (41.36)                                        
 28 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:16.93        
                  34.94     1:16.93 (41.99)                                        
 29 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.44        
                  35.74     1:17.44 (41.70)                                        
 30 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:16.82    1:19.93        
                  35.39     1:19.93 (44.54)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.93      53.13        
                  24.41       53.13 (28.72)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.84      55.10        
                  25.31       55.10 (29.79)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack H             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      56.16        
                  26.79       56.16 (29.37)                                        
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:03.18      56.44        
                  26.97       56.44 (29.47)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02      57.66        
                  26.15       57.66 (31.51)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77      58.34        
                  26.65       58.34 (31.69)                                        
  7 Sherman, Corey            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37      58.97        
                  26.88       58.97 (32.09)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      59.28        
                  27.60       59.28 (31.68)                                        
  9 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              1:13.21      59.31        
                   5.20       59.31 (54.11)                                        
 10 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:03.99      59.37        
                  28.71       59.37 (30.66)                                        
 11 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.78      59.39        
                  27.58       59.39 (31.81)                                        
 12 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35      59.53        
                  27.63       59.53 (31.90)                                        
 13 Luo, Felix                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44      59.55        
                  27.21       59.55 (32.34)                                        
 14 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:05.40      59.75        
                  27.26       59.75 (32.49)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:00.19    1:00.31        
                  27.03     1:00.31 (33.28)                                        
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:00.39        
                   5.27     1:00.39 (55.12)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.39    1:00.77        
                  27.67     1:00.77 (33.10)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70    1:00.80        
                  28.89     1:00.80 (31.91)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.60    1:00.83        
                  28.14     1:00.83 (32.69)                                        
 20 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:01.13        
                  28.12     1:01.13 (33.01)                                        
 21 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:01.24        
                  27.63     1:01.24 (33.61)                                        
 22 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:05.99    1:01.34        
                  28.51     1:01.34 (32.83)                                        
 23 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:01.79        
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)                                        
 24 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:01.98        
                  29.96     1:01.98 (32.02)                                        
 25 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               1:02.22    1:02.01        
                  28.53     1:02.01 (33.48)                                        
 26 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              1:11.96    1:02.60        
                   4.19     1:02.60 (58.41)                                        
 27 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:08.00    1:03.47        
                  28.59     1:03.47 (34.88)                                        
 27 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:03.47        
                  30.42     1:03.47 (33.05)                                        
 29 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:03.64        
                   7.05     1:03.64 (56.59)                                        
 30 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:03.75        
                  29.04     1:03.75 (34.71)                                        
 31 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.63    1:03.80        
                  29.29     1:03.80 (34.51)                                        
 32 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:08.52    1:03.90        
                  29.59     1:03.90 (34.31)                                        
 33 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:03.95        
                  28.94     1:03.95 (35.01)                                        
 34 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.13        
                  29.31     1:04.13 (34.82)                                        
 35 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.31    1:04.27        
                   5.26     1:04.27 (59.01)                                        
 36 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.55    1:04.42        
                  30.00     1:04.42 (34.42)                                        
 37 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:07.11    1:05.08        
                  31.21     1:05.08 (33.87)                                        
 38 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.51    1:05.45        
                  29.65     1:05.45 (35.80)                                        
 39 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:05.60        
                  31.53     1:05.60 (34.07)                                        
 40 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.72        
                  30.41     1:05.72 (35.31)                                        
 41 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR               1:07.34    1:05.85        
                  29.74     1:05.85 (36.11)                                        
 42 Vavalle, Antonio          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:06.15        
                  30.82     1:06.15 (35.33)                                        
 43 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:06.47        
                  29.85     1:06.47 (36.62)                                        
 44 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              1:12.99    1:06.95        
                  30.12     1:06.95 (36.83)                                        
 45 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:07.05        
                   5.18   1:07.05 (1:01.87)                                        
 46 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:07.42        
                  30.90     1:07.42 (36.52)                                        
 47 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.31    1:07.53        
                  32.12     1:07.53 (35.41)                                        
 48 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.39    1:08.02        
                  30.57     1:08.02 (37.45)                                        
 49 Rogers, Allison           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:09.04        
                  31.20     1:09.04 (37.84)                                        
 49 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:09.04        
                   5.01   1:09.04 (1:04.03)                                        
 51 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:09.16        
                  32.09     1:09.16 (37.07)                                        
 52 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:09.35        
                  31.09     1:09.35 (38.26)                                        
 53 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:09.39        
                   6.17   1:09.39 (1:03.22)                                        
 54 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:15.96    1:09.62        
                  31.63     1:09.62 (37.99)                                        
 55 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                1:06.49    1:09.76        
                  33.91     1:09.76 (35.85)                                        
 56 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:11.23    1:10.58        
                   4.86   1:10.58 (1:05.72)                                        
 57 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:10.63        
                  33.95     1:10.63 (36.68)                                        
 58 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              1:22.41    1:10.78        
                  34.12     1:10.78 (36.66)                                        
 59 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:14.58    1:12.98        
                  32.05     1:12.98 (40.93)                                        
 60 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:13.10        
                  35.45     1:13.10 (37.65)                                        
 61 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:30.02    1:13.13        
                  34.94     1:13.13 (38.19)                                        
 62 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:18.16    1:13.14        
                  33.40     1:13.14 (39.74)                                        
 63 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:15.78    1:14.25        
                  33.77     1:14.25 (40.48)                                        
 64 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:16.18    1:14.71        
                  35.47     1:14.71 (39.24)                                        
 65 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:17.46    1:15.35        
                  36.45     1:15.35 (38.90)                                        
 66 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.43    1:16.19        
                  33.95     1:16.19 (42.24)                                        
 67 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:19.94        
 68 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR               1:24.49    1:20.19        
                  37.43     1:20.19 (42.76)                                        
 69 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR               1:32.81    1:22.01        
                  39.00     1:22.01 (43.01)                                        
 70 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:25.65    1:22.05        
                  41.47     1:22.05 (40.58)                                        
 71 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:36.60    1:38.17        
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     13 FA-MR                2:29.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                1:08.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.21          DQ (36.66)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:54.19    1:48.32        
     1) Glaser, Owen M M14              2) Gribulis, Zachary M M16        
     3) Diano, Andrew J M14             4) Valle, Matthew J M15           
                  29.71       58.57 (28.86)     1:23.67 (25.10)     1:48.32 (24.65)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:50.69    1:50.80        
     1) Lamar, Christina L W15          2) Attenborough, Anthony P M14    
     3) Kleyer, Max J M16               4) Cianciotto, Danielle C W17     
                  34.25     1:02.47 (28.22)     1:27.77 (25.30)     1:50.80 (23.03)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    1:53.11        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A W17          2) Cornish, Danny J M14           
     3) Cornish, Kyle F M16             4) Stanford, Catherine M W16      
                  30.65     1:03.76 (33.11)     1:28.81 (25.05)     1:53.11 (24.30)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          1:59.06    1:59.97        
     1) Nobile, Ava C W14               2) Tatynskiy, Alec M15            
     3) Olivieri, Olivia W14            4) Passante, Michael V M15        
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)     1:35.67 (31.06)     1:59.97 (24.30)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:05.60    2:00.44        
     1) Yan, Meeya J W13                2) Reznik, Maxim M13              
     3) Olivieri, Sophia W14            4) Duval, Jesse L M17             
                  32.33     1:05.65 (33.32)     1:36.48 (30.83)     2:00.44 (23.96)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:06.75    2:05.47        
     1) Kopec, Ernest R M13             2) Sodhi, Malika W13              
     3) Casement, Rachelle W17          4) Shemetov, Daniel B M14         
                  38.90     1:10.41 (31.51)     1:40.69 (30.28)     2:05.47 (24.78)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'E'                          2:18.90    2:06.84        
     1) Kwan, William M13               2) Kapp, Bruce E M14              
     3) Geller, Russell M13             4) Winters, Emma C W14            
                  32.65     1:06.43 (33.78)     1:38.10 (31.67)     2:06.84 (28.74)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'D'                          2:09.35    2:08.47        
     1) Polito, Lauren E W13            2) Finkelstein, Matthew M14       
     3) Landgraf, Timothy A M13         4) Deng, Chloe S W14              
                  35.76     1:08.91 (33.15)     1:39.85 (30.94)     2:08.47 (28.62)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'C'                      2:09.61    2:10.30        
     1) Greene, Emily M W15             2) Cimino, Izabella K W13         
     3) Commike, Samantha N W15         4) O'Brien, Justin W M17          
                  33.70     1:11.37 (37.67)     1:43.97 (32.60)     2:10.30 (26.33)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'F'                          2:22.17    2:22.06        
     1) Li, Sidney W13                  2) Chuk, Ellie W13                
     3) Sapara, Chris A M17             4) Winters, Mia E W14             
                  42.45     1:23.45 (41.00)     1:52.84 (29.39)     2:22.06 (29.22)