Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/5/2018 01:36 PM
         2018 MR Metro 8 & Under Championships - 3/3/2018 to 3/4/2018          
      Metropolitan 8 & Under Championships, Sanction #: 180302, 180350-T       
                          Hosted by Condors Swim Club                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                22.99      19.69        
  2 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                29.43      21.06        
  3 Anderson, Kasey R          6 LIAC-MR                28.00      22.17        
  4 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.63      22.85        
  5 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR                22.32      23.25        
  6 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR                22.41      23.26        
  7 Fisher, Mila               6 LIAC-MR                29.00      23.61        
  8 Santini, Athena L          6 COND-MR                35.00      23.86        
  9 Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                24.63      23.97        
 10 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               28.64      24.16        
 11 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR                 36.45      24.19        
 12 Lu, Josephine              6 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      24.95        
 13 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  25.18      25.12        
 14 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96      25.70        
 15 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 40.53      25.80        
 16 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                31.94      26.53        
 17 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      26.66        
 18 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                28.63      26.78        
 19 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                28.99      27.74        
 20 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       26.00      29.17        
 21 Falkner, Artemis A         6 SSC-MR                 49.66      31.01        
 22 Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR                 30.07      31.75        
 23 Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR                30.00      32.92        
 24 Cabrera-Zavala, Allison    5 Heatwaves-MR           45.10      34.53        
 25 Oyola, Edalene F           6 KB Makos-MR            40.98      37.16        
 26 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                35.25      37.51        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                43.58      42.89        
  2 Anderson, Kasey R          6 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.21        
  3 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                49.01      47.58        
  4 Blaho, Fiona A             6 Middies-MR           1:06.19      47.66        
  5 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                50.99      49.40        
  6 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 56.88      50.16        
  7 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.53      50.38        
  8 Fisher, Mila               6 LIAC-MR                52.50      51.83        
  9 Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                58.63      52.21        
 10 Lu, Josephine              6 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      52.52        
 11 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              1:03.44      53.09        
 12 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR                53.86      53.39        
 13 Wolf, Fiona                6 CFB-MR               1:10.25      53.40        
 14 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               57.42      53.55        
 15 Santini, Athena L          6 COND-MR              1:10.00      54.16        
 16 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR                52.45      54.42        
 17 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR                54.55      56.09        
 18 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR     1:11.08      56.33        
 19 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR                58.22      57.95        
 20 Friedel, Olivia A          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00      59.39        
 21 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  57.14      59.56        
 22 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      59.78        
 23 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.36    1:01.13        
 24 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR              1:10.18    1:04.09        
 25 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR              1:09.65    1:04.53        
 26 Falkner, Artemis A         6 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:05.97        
 27 Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR               1:06.47    1:07.59        
 28 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:02.73    1:14.58        
 29 Spring, Catherine J        6 GAEL-MR              1:23.14    1:16.31        
 30 Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:26.94        
 31 McNamara, Kelly L          6 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:27.52        
 32 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:40.84        
 33 Gonzalez, zoe A            6 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.13        
 -- Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 25.54      23.98        
  2 Anderson, Kasey R          6 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.28        
  3 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                24.40      24.44        
  4 Lu, Josephine              6 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      24.45        
  5 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                31.81      25.67        
  6 Fisher, Mila               6 LIAC-MR                33.00      25.82        
  7 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                24.13      25.94        
  8 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  26.09      26.59        
  9 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       26.40      26.61        
 10 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                31.12      27.29        
 11 Santini, Athena L          6 COND-MR                40.00      27.34        
 12 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR                25.97      27.88        
 13 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               26.32      28.05        
 14 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.06      28.14        
 15 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 32.84      28.16        
 16 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR                 37.55      28.41        
 17 Wolf, Fiona                6 CFB-MR                 30.13      28.98        
 18 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR                27.30      29.08        
 19 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      29.45        
 20 Falkner, Artemis A         6 SSC-MR                 55.00      29.57        
 21 Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                27.86      29.95        
 22 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      30.21        
 23 Friedel, Olivia A          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.02      30.39        
 24 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                31.39      30.53        
 25 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR                35.13      31.02        
 26 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR                29.32      31.38        
 27 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                32.95      33.49        
 28 Roberta, Lucia G           5 Storm-MR               50.99      33.96        
 29 Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR                35.00      42.36        
                  40.23        42.36 (2.13)                                        
 30 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                37.29      42.90        
                  40.13        42.90 (2.77)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, zoe A            6 RA-MR                  45.00    1:17.52        
 -- Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR                27.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Blaho, Fiona A             6 Middies-MR             28.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Spring, Catherine J        6 GAEL-MR                31.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McNamara, Kelly L          6 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                51.51      51.29        
  2 Lu, Josephine              6 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      55.38        
  3 Anderson, Kasey R          6 LIAC-MR                52.45      55.40        
  4 Fisher, Mila               6 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      57.52        
  5 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  58.56      57.75        
  6 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR              1:04.99      59.14        
  7 Santini, Athena L          6 COND-MR              1:20.00      59.89        
  8 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:00.62        
  9 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              1:01.00    1:03.21        
 10 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:15.66    1:03.39        
 11 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               58.17    1:03.40        
 12 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.01    1:03.65        
 13 Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:04.95        
 14 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              1:01.42    1:05.18        
 15 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.76    1:06.13        
 16 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR               1:21.90    1:07.94        
 17 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:09.37        
 18 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.79    1:10.96        
 19 Cabrera-Zavala, Allison    5 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.23    1:20.86        
 20 Oyola, Edalene F           6 KB Makos-MR          1:33.24    1:23.81        
 21 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:24.21        
 -- Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Falkner, Artemis A         6 SSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR              1:02.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                29.41      28.87        
  2 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                33.60      30.87        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               34.96      33.41        
  4 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.29      33.68        
  5 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  32.44      34.20        
  6 Fisher, Mila               6 LIAC-MR                32.41      35.11        
  7 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR                38.38      35.44        
  8 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR                38.00      36.51        
  9 Anderson, Kasey R          6 LIAC-MR                35.84      37.12        
 10 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       25.00      38.42        
 11 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                36.01      38.60        
 12 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 46.98      40.43        
 13 Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR                 45.00      43.59        
 -- Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.40         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Falkner, Artemis A         6 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Cabrera-Zavala, Allison    5 Heatwaves-MR           50.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                29.92      26.61        
  2 Anderson, Kasey R          6 LIAC-MR                34.00      26.92        
  3 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                30.99      27.42        
  4 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.68        
  5 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                29.22      29.44        
  6 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       34.00      30.35        
  7 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                     NT      31.57        
  8 Fisher, Mila               6 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.23        
  9 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               34.79      34.44        
 10 Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.59        
 11 Friedel, Olivia A          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.41        
 12 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.20      46.45        
 13 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                40.55      55.88        
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                45.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duong, Claire              6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR                43.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR                34.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                17.51      16.85        
  2 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 17.19      17.22        
  3 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 33.33      17.43        
  4 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                19.54      17.86        
  5 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.45      17.87        
  6 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    18.33      17.92        
  7 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            16.52      17.98        
  8 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR             19.21      18.28        
  9 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                31.00      18.38        
 10 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            18.51      18.81        
 11 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                20.57      18.97        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                19.44      18.98        
 13 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                18.39      19.06        
 14 Brozyna, Ela               7 Twisters-MR            26.72      19.14        
 15 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                21.43      19.27        
 16 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                22.61      19.38        
 17 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                18.88      19.50        
 18 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR                24.07      19.55        
 19 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                 25.00      19.69        
 20 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 18.19      19.71        
 21 Healy, Claire K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.55      19.79        
 22 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.03      19.86        
 23 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.87      19.95        
 24 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                18.46      20.01        
 25 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                19.35      20.03        
 26 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                22.14      20.11        
 27 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.21      20.19        
 28 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               20.93      20.39        
 29 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.41      20.40        
 30 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                22.03      20.44        
 31 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  23.03      20.56        
 32 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                20.43      20.75        
 33 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                21.59      20.79        
 34 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                19.87      20.82        
 35 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    20.22      20.89        
 36 Baumann, Tierney A         7 Middies-MR             22.17      20.91        
 37 Malkowic, Sophia C         7 TRI-MR                 28.18      21.14        
 38 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 24.33      21.16        
 39 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                25.92      21.32        
 40 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                 23.18      21.34        
 41 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.44      21.48        
 42 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    21.68      21.57        
 43 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 21.60      21.60        
 44 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 19.56      21.72        
 45 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 21.23      21.88        
 46 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              22.48      21.92        
 47 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.85      22.14        
 48 Trobiano, Nicolette P      7 FA-MR                  24.56      22.20        
 49 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  21.03      22.26        
 50 Grob, Riley C              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.28        
 51 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                24.61      22.35        
 52 Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                20.96      22.37        
 53 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.10      22.73        
 54 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.98      23.06        
 55 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                28.29      23.21        
 56 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                28.37      23.29        
 57 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                22.21      23.45        
 58 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.43      23.57        
 59 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               22.97      23.75        
 60 Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR                24.25      24.08        
 61 Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR             23.56      24.31        
 62 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                18.18      24.33        
 63 DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                23.97      24.43        
 64 Kennedy, Corinne G         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      24.46        
 65 Silletti, Julia N          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      24.76        
 66 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        7 LIAC-MR                32.00      24.85        
 67 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.09        
 68 FitzGibbon, Kaylee         7 CSDC-MR                   NT      25.10        
 69 Bushey, Rachel S           7 Storm-MR               22.53      25.22        
 70 McNamara, Samantha B       7 SSC-MR                 25.00      25.39        
 71 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.77      25.40        
 72 Qiu, Amy                   7 COND-MR                33.90      25.74        
 73 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.10      26.16        
 74 Wigington, Scarlett G      7 SSC-MR                 29.99      26.19        
 75 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.86      26.25        
 76 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                   NT      26.30        
 77 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.57      26.62        
 78 Goebel, Tara V             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.42      27.50        
 79 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR                29.00      27.57        
 80 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      28.10        
 81 Ehrlich, Jenna C           7 LIAC-MR                31.00      28.32        
 82 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                28.89      28.34        
 83 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               26.00      28.64        
 84 Torres, Valeria A          7 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.69        
 85 Landers, Theresa           7 PAC-MR                 33.25      29.73        
 86 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               30.58      30.24        
 87 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 32.07      31.54        
 88 Baran, Kira E              7 WSSC-MR                33.14      33.67        
 89 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       22.69      33.85        
 90 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                36.20      34.44        
 91 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR                 34.55      34.55        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                39.50      37.77        
  2 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR               1:19.33      38.26        
  3 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    43.16      39.21        
  4 Brozyna, Ela               7 Twisters-MR            44.78      39.75        
  5 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 38.65      39.87        
  6 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                45.44      40.32        
  7 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            40.64      40.75        
  8 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                44.40      40.95        
  9 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      41.54        
 10 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      42.40        
 11 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.93      42.83        
 12 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                43.22      43.09        
 13 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      43.56        
 14 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    45.90      43.69        
 15 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    49.90      43.88        
 16 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                46.26      43.89        
 17 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.26      44.10        
 18 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                44.91      44.15        
 19 Price, Emma K              7 TRI-MR                 47.29      44.24        
 20 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                 50.61      44.31        
 21 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                46.99      44.51        
 22 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 42.95      44.63        
 23 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                46.73      44.70        
 24 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                43.77      45.02        
 25 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 43.76      45.18        
 26 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                47.08      45.45        
 27 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       53.85      45.52        
 28 Healy, Claire K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.29      45.65        
 28 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                 48.51      45.65        
 30 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                40.34      45.67        
 31 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               54.98      45.75        
 32 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              50.43      46.13        
 33 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                48.63      47.25        
 34 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.59      47.58        
 35 Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                49.99      47.63        
 36 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                53.60      47.64        
 37 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                44.63      47.89        
 38 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR                45.93      48.55        
 39 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                48.35      48.58        
 40 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      48.75        
 41 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 48.29      48.77        
 42 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  52.98      49.74        
 43 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.58      50.16        
 44 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 48.97      50.78        
 45 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               51.77      51.09        
 46 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      51.16        
 47 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 57.57      52.00        
 48 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                47.25      52.05        
 49 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 48.82      52.10        
 50 Grob, Riley C              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.20        
 51 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.35      52.31        
 52 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 54.71      53.09        
 53 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                54.81      53.37        
 54 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                46.78      53.76        
 55 Strongin, Emme R           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.28      54.05        
 56 Celli, Anna P              7 Heatwaves-MR           51.17      54.25        
 57 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                54.00      55.25        
 58 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.97      56.39        
 59 Wigington, Scarlett G      7 SSC-MR               1:10.19      56.71        
 60 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.39      57.31        
 61 McNamara, Samantha B       7 SSC-MR                 55.00      57.46        
 62 Qiu, Amy                   7 COND-MR              1:04.85      57.72        
 63 Silletti, Julia N          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      58.12        
 64 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.86      58.71        
 65 Smith, Emily               7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.85      59.00        
 66 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                58.80    1:00.55        
 67 Ehrlich, Jenna C           7 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:00.65        
 68 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        7 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:00.73        
 69 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.69    1:00.97        
 70 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.30    1:01.61        
 71 Romero, Miranda A          7 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.12    1:03.75        
 72 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.94    1:05.26        
 73 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR             1:08.71    1:06.22        
 74 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:05.37    1:08.27        
 75 Thomas, Lorelai G          7 SSC-MR               1:28.18    1:08.61        
 76 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR     1:18.86    1:20.42        
 77 Yap, Mia N                 7 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:21.91        
 78 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               1:08.99    1:24.01        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                21.72      20.27        
  2 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 43.33      20.31        
  3 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 22.21      20.48        
  4 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 29.99      21.20        
  5 Brozyna, Ela               7 Twisters-MR            29.08      21.38        
  6 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                23.23      21.41        
  7 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                22.13      21.45        
  8 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            22.36      21.50        
  9 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.89      21.66        
  9 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                33.00      21.66        
 11 Malkowic, Sophia C         7 TRI-MR                 27.18      21.73        
 12 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                24.13      21.96        
 13 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.11      22.04        
 14 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                22.79      22.31        
 15 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                21.62      22.34        
 16 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 26.33      22.45        
 17 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR             21.53      22.54        
 18 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       29.47      22.56        
 19 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            28.34      22.57        
 20 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                 25.41      22.70        
 21 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                22.62      22.79        
 22 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               23.89      22.80        
 23 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                24.27      22.81        
 24 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                24.63      22.82        
 25 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                22.96      22.92        
 26 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                24.04      22.93        
 27 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                23.02      22.94        
 28 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    23.18      22.95        
 29 Healy, Claire K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.14      22.96        
 30 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      23.26        
 31 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              23.39      23.54        
 32 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 22.60      23.56        
 33 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                24.28      23.63        
 34 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR                28.61      23.67        
 35 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                24.91      23.99        
 36 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                24.88      24.03        
 37 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.93      24.12        
 38 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.92      24.13        
 39 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 30.13      24.29        
 40 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 22.55      24.32        
 41 Qiu, Amy                   7 COND-MR                26.89      24.38        
 42 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                25.46      24.56        
 43 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                39.56      24.87        
 44 Baumann, Tierney A         7 Middies-MR             25.78      24.94        
 45 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.47      25.01        
 46 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  28.84      25.08        
 47 DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                25.45      25.09        
 48 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                24.04      25.12        
 49 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 24.93      25.21        
 50 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                26.08      25.33        
 51 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 26.56      25.47        
 52 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      25.52        
 53 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.78      25.66        
 54 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                28.98      25.72        
 55 Trobiano, Nicolette P      7 FA-MR                  25.19      25.83        
 56 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.15      25.87        
 57 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                26.87      25.92        
 58 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                28.52      26.00        
 59 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.25      26.01        
 60 Bushey, Rachel S           7 Storm-MR               28.94      26.13        
 61 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                27.66      26.29        
 62 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.78      26.62        
 63 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.51      26.66        
 64 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               25.48      26.92        
 65 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               21.02      26.93        
 66 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR                31.99      26.97        
 67 Kennedy, Corinne G         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      27.05        
 68 Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR             27.83      27.26        
 69 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 25.03      27.36        
 70 Torres, Valeria A          7 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.40        
 71 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.49        
 72 Grob, Riley C              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.61        
 73 Silletti, Julia N          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      27.63        
 74 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  27.76      27.65        
 75 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.11      27.76        
 76 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.38      28.87        
 77 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               28.59      29.05        
 78 Wigington, Scarlett G      7 SSC-MR                 33.28      29.30        
 79 Ehrlich, Jenna C           7 LIAC-MR                33.99      29.47        
 80 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.19      29.52        
 81 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        7 LIAC-MR                35.05      29.56        
 82 Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR                30.44      29.86        
 83 FitzGibbon, Kaylee         7 CSDC-MR                   NT      30.08        
                  27.92        30.08 (2.16)                                        
 84 Paccione, Luci L           7 SSC-MR                 33.74      30.73        
 85 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR                 37.36      31.40        
 86 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 33.53      31.63        
 87 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.81      31.67        
 88 Goebel, Tara V             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.46      32.68        
 89 Landers, Theresa           7 PAC-MR                 36.43      34.95        
 90 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                44.61      40.07        
                  39.62        40.07 (0.45)                                        
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       33.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                25.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yap, Mia N                 7 SSC-MR                 35.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                23.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                43.29      42.93        
  2 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                45.13      44.16        
  3 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR               1:23.33      44.93        
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                46.61      44.98        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:19.00      45.76        
  6 Brozyna, Ela               7 Twisters-MR            54.75      45.78        
  7 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                48.19      45.94        
  8 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 46.85      46.32        
  9 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.82      46.53        
 10 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                48.50      46.70        
 11 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                49.88      46.77        
 12 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 47.22      46.84        
 13 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                49.46      47.06        
 14 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            51.65      47.67        
 15 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.22      47.70        
 16 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                49.53      48.02        
 17 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                53.51      48.28        
 18 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                52.30      48.34        
 19 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    57.31      48.80        
 20 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              51.18      48.83        
 21 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            48.01      49.16        
 22 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              55.11      49.32        
 23 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                51.98      49.54        
 24 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               53.01      50.00        
 25 Price, Emma K              7 TRI-MR                 57.76      50.02        
 26 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      50.61        
 27 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                49.99      50.71        
 28 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 55.50      50.94        
 29 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                 52.34      51.80        
 30 Healy, Claire K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.29      52.21        
 31 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                52.86      52.22        
 32 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                59.99      52.30        
 33 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 51.99      52.79        
 34 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      52.95        
 35 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 52.13      52.98        
 36 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.78      53.23        
 37 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                51.23      53.76        
 38 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                55.55      54.09        
 38 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 51.68      54.09        
 40 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66      54.40        
 41 Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                58.99      54.51        
 42 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR               1:02.12      54.54        
 43 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.13      54.63        
 44 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      55.18        
 45 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.41      55.46        
 46 Wigington, Scarlett G      7 SSC-MR               1:11.33      55.50        
 47 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR               1:12.30      55.72        
 48 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR              1:05.59      55.87        
 49 Smith, Emily               7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.45      56.00        
 50 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                59.50      56.15        
 51 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.08      57.00        
 52 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR              1:01.59      57.72        
 53 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12      57.75        
 54 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               57.81      57.89        
 55 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      58.28        
 56 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                55.42      59.15        
 57 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                55.71      59.22        
 58 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 57.05      59.23        
 59 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                1:07.56    1:00.14        
 60 Strongin, Emme R           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.03    1:00.46        
 61 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:00.64        
 62 Silletti, Julia N          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:01.12        
 63 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                58.24    1:01.64        
 64 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.66    1:01.71        
 65 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:02.89        
 66 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:12.50    1:04.01        
 67 McNamara, Samantha B       7 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.24        
 68 Romero, Miranda A          7 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.17    1:04.99        
 69 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.40    1:06.09        
 70 Ehrlich, Jenna C           7 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:06.46        
 71 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:06.88        
 72 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.88    1:07.63        
 73 Celli, Anna P              7 Heatwaves-MR         1:13.94    1:08.68        
 74 Grob, Riley C              7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.22        
 75 Thomas, Lorelai G          7 SSC-MR               1:26.34    1:09.59        
 76 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.29        
 77 Yap, Mia N                 7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:22.85        
 78 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.20    1:30.09        
 -- Qiu, Amy                   7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR              1:12.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR             1:04.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                23.93      23.16        
  2 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                24.08      23.87        
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                26.19      24.25        
  4 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.77      24.68        
  5 Brozyna, Ela               7 Twisters-MR            32.17      24.84        
  6 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                28.53      24.94        
  7 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                30.05      25.26        
  8 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                29.62      25.42        
  9 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                29.44      25.66        
 10 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 30.33      25.71        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 28.33      26.15        
 12 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                29.98      26.55        
 13 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      26.65        
 14 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 28.00      26.73        
 15 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                27.25      26.76        
 16 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      26.77        
 17 Price, Emma K              7 TRI-MR                 30.18      27.07        
 18 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                31.21      27.71        
 19 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      27.85        
 20 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 27.45      27.90        
 21 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                28.69      28.56        
 22 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                39.00      28.57        
 23 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.41      28.59        
 24 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              27.25      28.75        
 25 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 48.56      29.07        
 26 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                28.16      29.39        
 27 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                27.90      29.72        
 28 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      29.84        
 29 Healy, Claire K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.96      29.88        
 30 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                 30.44      29.96        
 31 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.22      30.11        
 32 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                35.15      30.12        
 33 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              33.28      30.13        
 34 Qiu, Amy                   7 COND-MR                38.67      30.53        
 35 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 29.29      30.93        
 36 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                32.18      30.97        
 37 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                30.23      31.08        
 38 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               29.80      31.11        
 39 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        7 LIAC-MR                33.50      31.29        
 40 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      31.42        
 41 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                31.66      31.65        
 42 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               31.68      31.71        
 43 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               35.55      31.78        
 44 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR                31.00      31.84        
 45 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      32.42        
 46 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                34.00      32.66        
 47 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.12      33.80        
 48 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.29      33.95        
 49 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       37.15      37.22        
 50 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               45.99      37.40        
 51 Celli, Anna P              7 Heatwaves-MR           38.45      37.76        
 52 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  45.00      38.72        
 53 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                30.99      38.73        
 54 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                35.00      38.77        
 55 Ehrlich, Jenna C           7 LIAC-MR                36.00      39.85        
 56 Strongin, Emme R           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.29      39.86        
 57 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      41.43        
 58 McNamara, Samantha B       7 SSC-MR                 35.00      42.33        
 59 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.29      42.92        
 60 Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                27.99      48.13        
 -- Silletti, Julia N          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       41.58         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                40.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Emily               7 Hes-Mr-MR              48.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grob, Riley C              7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR                 46.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Thomas, Lorelai G          7 SSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Yap, Mia N                 7 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wigington, Scarlett G      7 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 48.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 20.20      19.92        
  2 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      20.01        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                23.37      20.41        
  4 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                20.91      20.73        
  5 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.09      20.75        
  6 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                22.21      20.97        
  7 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                20.96      21.14        
  8 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 51.33      21.22        
  9 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.73      21.23        
 10 Healy, Claire K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      21.53        
 11 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                36.00      21.71        
 12 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                24.87      22.06        
 13 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                23.59      22.09        
 14 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 23.31      22.15        
 15 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            28.20      22.20        
 16 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 23.14      22.44        
 17 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR                 26.81      22.67        
 18 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                23.21      22.99        
 19 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                22.19      23.04        
 20 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.89      23.05        
 21 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                28.07      23.16        
 22 Perez, McKenna A           7 NYSA-MR                23.01      23.25        
 23 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                22.26      23.33        
 24 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               22.84      23.60        
 25 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                23.33      23.98        
 26 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                28.84      24.51        
 27 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                25.44      24.72        
 28 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 29.33      25.23        
 29 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      25.31        
 30 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.93      25.73        
 31 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                35.00      25.93        
 32 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.84      26.48        
 33 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.74      26.64        
 34 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                27.23      26.66        
 35 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR                30.86      26.96        
 36 Malkowic, Sophia C         7 TRI-MR                 30.18      27.15        
 37 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      27.57        
 38 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       33.00      27.82        
 39 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                 40.00      27.83        
 40 Qiu, Amy                   7 COND-MR                35.22      28.13        
 41 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  30.09      28.20        
 41 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                31.35      28.20        
 43 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               28.87      28.55        
 44 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                28.99      28.69        
 45 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      28.91        
 46 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.88      28.99        
 47 DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                29.46      29.20        
 48 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 27.35      29.30        
 49 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.40      29.80        
 50 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 36.12      30.47        
 51 Bushey, Rachel S           7 Storm-MR               35.07      30.49        
 52 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 28.53      30.62        
 53 Kennedy, Corinne G         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      32.16        
 54 McNamara, Samantha B       7 SSC-MR                 35.00      32.29        
 55 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR                35.23      32.35        
 56 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                36.81      32.97        
 57 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.29      33.03        
 58 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        7 LIAC-MR                35.61      33.32        
 59 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00      33.71        
 60 FitzGibbon, Kaylee         7 CSDC-MR                   NT      34.10        
 61 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               33.69      34.13        
 62 Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                26.99      34.22        
 63 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      34.31        
 64 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                   NT      34.93        
 65 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 38.50      35.29        
 66 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 32.41      35.36        
 67 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 43.57      36.52        
 68 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.55        
 69 Ehrlich, Jenna C           7 LIAC-MR                35.48      38.07        
 70 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      38.10        
 71 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               43.33      38.51        
 72 Grob, Riley C              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.69        
 73 Goebel, Tara V             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00      39.19        
 74 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.77      41.22        
 75 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       26.00      42.95        
 76 Paccione, Luci L           7 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.87        
 77 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.57      47.50        
 -- Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    24.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:19.14        
                  37.58     1:19.14 (41.56)                                        
  2 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:23.76        
                  39.50     1:23.76 (44.26)                                        
  3 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:25.60        
                  39.89     1:25.60 (45.71)                                        
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:27.74    1:28.09        
                  40.02     1:28.09 (48.07)                                        
  5 Brozyna, Ela               7 Twisters-MR          1:47.53    1:29.30        
                  42.63     1:29.30 (46.67)                                        
  6 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          1:35.23    1:29.91        
                  41.36     1:29.91 (48.55)                                        
  7 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:29.24    1:31.06        
                  40.69     1:31.06 (50.37)                                        
  8 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.00    1:31.09        
                  40.09     1:31.09 (51.00)                                        
  9 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:34.26    1:32.51        
                  43.80     1:32.51 (48.71)                                        
 10 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR              1:38.49    1:35.16        
                  44.78     1:35.16 (50.38)                                        
 11 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:34.00    1:35.36        
 12 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.29    1:35.57        
                  43.45     1:35.57 (52.12)                                        
 13 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:35.93        
                  45.29     1:35.93 (50.64)                                        
 14 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.19    1:39.06        
                  44.13     1:39.06 (54.93)                                        
 15 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR          2:11.58    1:39.19        
                  44.66     1:39.19 (54.53)                                        
 16 Healy, Claire K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.29    1:39.20        
 17 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:39.21        
                  17.73   1:39.21 (1:21.48)                                        
 18 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR               2:06.79    1:41.13        
                  46.73     1:41.13 (54.40)                                        
 19 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.69    1:42.01        
                  46.55     1:42.01 (55.46)                                        
 20 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:50.32    1:42.44        
 21 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:43.72    1:42.46        
                  46.41     1:42.46 (56.05)                                        
 22 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR               1:44.88    1:44.18        
                  45.83     1:44.18 (58.35)                                        
 23 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:47.73    1:44.38        
                  49.06     1:44.38 (55.32)                                        
 24 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.66    1:49.14        
                  49.54     1:49.14 (59.60)                                        
 25 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR            1:58.99    1:50.28        
 26 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:44.48    1:50.71        
                  47.82   1:50.71 (1:02.89)                                        
 27 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                2:03.29    1:53.21        
                  48.86   1:53.21 (1:04.35)                                        
 28 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.81    1:55.79        
 29 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:52.47    1:56.00        
                  52.26   1:56.00 (1:03.74)                                        
 30 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.14    1:57.53        
 31 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR              1:57.23    1:57.89        
                  51.23   1:57.89 (1:06.66)                                        
 32 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:59.39        
                  54.36   1:59.39 (1:05.03)                                        
 33 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               2:02.98    2:00.87        
                  56.63   2:00.87 (1:04.24)                                        
 34 Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR              1:47.99    2:01.49        
                  51.54   2:01.49 (1:09.95)                                        
 35 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              2:00.02    2:03.31        
                  57.41   2:03.31 (1:05.90)                                        
 36 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              2:07.03    2:03.38        
 37 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR               1:38.29    2:06.70        
                  57.91   2:06.70 (1:08.79)                                        
 38 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.00    2:10.11        
                1:01.96   2:10.11 (1:08.15)                                        
 39 McNamara, Samantha B       7 SSC-MR               1:50.00    2:11.65        
 40 Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.29    2:14.48        
                  59.15   2:14.48 (1:15.33)                                        
 41 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR              2:07.40    2:15.22        
 42 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                2:07.32    2:17.10        
                  58.68   2:17.10 (1:18.42)                                        
 43 FitzGibbon, Kaylee         7 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:17.72        
                1:00.33   2:17.72 (1:17.39)                                        
 44 Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:18.65        
 45 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              1:56.61    2:20.27        
 46 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.29    2:22.66        
                1:03.22   2:22.66 (1:19.44)                                        
 47 Paccione, Luci L           7 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:33.57        
 48 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR               2:30.00    3:05.14        
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.42         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:59.87                                                            
 -- Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.97         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   37.46   3/27/2009 Kayla M. Polanco at 2009 MR, LGAC-MR         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                51.00      50.00        
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                50.79      51.64        
  3 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 58.97      52.80        
  4 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                54.42      52.91        
  5 Malkowic, Sophia C         7 TRI-MR               1:30.18      53.60        
  6 Brozyna, Ela               7 Twisters-MR          1:04.33      53.73        
  7 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR             56.61      55.07        
  8 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR              1:06.66      57.28        
  9 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  59.16      57.37        
 10 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR              2:17.99      59.75        
 11 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR               1:06.38    1:00.19        
 12 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    57.55    1:00.23        
 13 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.47    1:00.54        
 14 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:01.12    1:00.58        
 15 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:02.30    1:00.87        
 16 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:02.31        
 17 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR               1:13.84    1:03.75        
 18 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.81        
 19 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              1:04.74    1:03.97        
 20 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:00.79    1:04.38        
 21 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:02.57    1:04.76        
 22 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:02.04    1:04.87        
 23 Trobiano, Nicolette P      7 FA-MR                1:11.58    1:05.03        
 24 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96    1:05.61        
 25 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR              1:06.26    1:06.19        
 26 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:11.09    1:08.19        
 27 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR              1:08.89    1:08.34        
 28 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.67    1:09.26        
 29 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:13.22        
 30 Bushey, Rachel S           7 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:13.52        
 31 Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.86        
 32 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR             1:16.85    1:15.89        
 33 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                40.99    1:26.50        
 34 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.78        
 35 Paccione, Luci L           7 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:41.42        
 36 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:42.11        
 37 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:47.09        
 -- Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR            1:12.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:00.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Baran, Kira E              7 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Qiu, Amy                   7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR              1:15.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Blaho, Fiona A             6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR     1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNamara, Samantha B       7 SSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    51.26      43.90        
  2 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 50.89      45.67        
  3 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                46.97      46.81        
  4 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                47.97      48.34        
  5 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.29      49.94        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                45.88      50.52        
  7 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR                 NT      51.64        
  8 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 58.55      54.58        
  9 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                57.58      56.96        
 10 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                58.14    1:02.19        
 11 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:02.95        
 12 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:20.75        
 -- Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Romero, Miranda A          7 Heatwaves-MR         1:50.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:33.40        
                  44.06     1:33.40 (49.34)                                        
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:43.25    1:37.22        
                  46.05     1:37.22 (51.17)                                        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               7 Twisters-MR          1:55.87    1:39.83        
  4 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.97    1:40.27        
                  45.44     1:40.27 (54.83)                                        
  5 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.77    1:40.92        
                  47.21     1:40.92 (53.71)                                        
  6 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:46.17    1:41.34        
                  44.26     1:41.34 (57.08)                                        
  7 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:54.28    1:42.22        
                  50.58     1:42.22 (51.64)                                        
  8 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:50.87    1:46.57        
                  47.43     1:46.57 (59.14)                                        
  9 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                 1.45    1:47.02        
                  50.59     1:47.02 (56.43)                                        
 10 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:48.08        
 11 Price, Emma K              7 TRI-MR               2:05.18    1:51.48        
                  51.66     1:51.48 (59.82)                                        
 12 Healy, Claire K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:52.70        
 13 Pattanakul, Lena           7 QNS-MR               1:53.33    1:53.12        
 14 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR               2:06.10    1:53.86        
                  53.92     1:53.86 (59.94)                                        
 15 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:58.77    1:54.34        
 16 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:55.58    1:55.33        
                  53.37   1:55.33 (1:01.96)                                        
 17 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              2:02.56    1:56.33        
                  55.72   1:56.33 (1:00.61)                                        
 18 Birch, Milly K             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.95    1:56.51        
                1:56.65         1:56.51 ( )                                        
 19 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.29    1:57.44        
 20 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               2:10.89    2:00.64        
                  58.89   2:00.64 (1:01.75)                                        
 21 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR               2:15.45    2:00.99        
 22 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR              2:18.99    2:01.28        
                  51.96   2:01.28 (1:09.32)                                        
 23 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.55    2:04.08        
                1:00.03   2:04.08 (1:04.05)                                        
 24 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:07.59        
                1:02.97   2:07.59 (1:04.62)                                        
 25 McNamara, Samantha B       7 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:24.32        
 26 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              2:13.85    2:25.88        
 27 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:50.83        
                1:20.00   2:50.83 (1:30.83)                                        
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.12                                                            
 -- Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:17.75                                                            
 -- Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.63         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:55.96         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  50.46                                                            
 -- Qiu, Amy                   7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.93                                                            
 -- Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR              1:53.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.10                                                            
 -- Anderson, Kasey R          6 LIAC-MR              2:04.44         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  56.09                                                            
 -- Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR              2:03.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.25                                                            
 -- Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              2:34.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.79                                                            
 -- Zhu, Allison               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
 -- Strongin, Emme R           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.29         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              2:30.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                2:07.08                                                            
 -- Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR          1:54.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.11                                                            
 -- Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.29         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:09.32                                                            
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:24.69    1:16.47        
     1) Spencer-Edwards, Lauren A 7     2) Simons, Ashley R 7             
     3) Anderson, Kasey R 6             4) Siegel, Alex R 7               
                  40.51     1:16.47 (35.96)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:17.18        
     1) Weinstein, Mary J 7             2) Behrend, Molly C 7             
     3) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7         4) Langerfeld, Julia A 7          
                  44.47     1:17.18 (32.71)                                        
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:24.29    1:20.57        
     1) Spartioti, Maria E 7            2) Wu, Lora 7                     
     3) Healy, Claire K 7               4) Birch, Milly K 7               
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:20.13    1:20.97        
     1) Monaco, Samantha 7              2) Bendersky, Hailey R 7          
     3) Meliere, Lily M 7               4) Mills, Haven M 7               
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:23.81    1:26.44        
     1) Cahalane, Avery 7               2) Weiss, Alexis M 7              
     3) Park, Esther Y 7                4) Strasser, London G 7           
                  44.38     1:26.44 (42.06)                                        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:13.71    1:31.15        
     1) Hehman, Abigail G 7             2) Boyce, Lexie C 7               
     3) Byrnes, Maeve R 7               4) Sabol, Josie M 7               
                  52.00     1:31.15 (39.15)                                        
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:31.81    1:34.65        
     1) Salvatorelli, Lila S 7          2) Singer, Hannah F 7             
     3) Napoli, Brianna R 6             4) Price, Alaina D 7              
                  54.64     1:34.65 (40.01)                                        
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                1:45.29    1:37.76        
     1) Brokaw, Caroline 7              2) Mealli, Ingrid S 6             
     3) Strongin, Emme R 7              4) Tu, Sophie G 6                 
                  55.18     1:37.76 (42.58)                                        
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.00    1:39.12        
     1) Keane, Olivia A 7               2) Ehrlich, Jenna C 7             
     3) Fisher, Mila 6                  4) Kalinoglu, Sophia E 7          
                  49.17     1:39.12 (49.95)                                        
 -- Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:15.00         DQ        
      Other
     1) Qiu, Amy 7                      2) Santini, Athena L 6            
     3) Traitz, Elleora-Sky 5           4) Duong, Claire 6                
                  51.04                                                            
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:34.24  11/24/2006 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                         E.Najarian, N.Behnen, S.Schlesinger, B.Thompson   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    3:17.88        
     1) Langerfeld, Julia A 7           2) Weinstein, Mary J 7            
     3) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7         4) Behrend, Molly C 7             
                  43.90     1:37.32 (53.42)     2:29.05 (51.73)     3:17.88 (48.83)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:34.29    3:24.34        
     1) Birch, Milly K 7                2) Spartioti, Maria E 7           
     3) Healy, Claire K 7               4) Wu, Lora 7                     
                  48.16     1:43.79 (55.63)     2:36.59 (52.80)     3:24.34 (47.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:17.47    3:24.54        
     1) Canales Alvizuri, Isabella N 7  2) Lee, Summer D 6                
     3) Siegel, Alex R 7                4) Simons, Ashley R 7             
                                1:52.35 ( )     2:40.08 (47.73)     3:24.54 (44.46)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:13.94    4:01.40        
     1) Park, Esther Y 7                2) Strasser, London G 7           
     3) Cahalane, Avery 7               4) Weiss, Alexis M 7              
                  57.29   1:57.45 (1:00.16)   3:10.93 (1:13.48)     4:01.40 (50.47)
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:10.99    4:10.59        
                1:06.97   2:16.97 (1:10.00)   3:20.94 (1:03.97)     4:10.59 (49.65)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:10.90    4:20.09        
     1) Hehman, Abigail G 7             2) Sabol, Josie M 7               
     3) Byrnes, Maeve R 7               4) Boyce, Lexie C 7               
                                2:07.80 ( )   3:23.78 (1:15.98)     4:20.09 (56.31)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Monaco, Samantha 7              2) Meliere, Lily M 7              
     3) Mills, Haven M 7                4) Bendersky, Hailey R 7          
                  49.71   1:54.71 (1:05.00)     2:54.59 (59.88)                    
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                4:17.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms past hipline - breast
     1) Zhu, Allison 7                  2) Strongin, Emme R 7             
     3) Brokaw, Caroline 7              4) Mealli, Ingrid S 6             
                                2:24.32 ( )   3:49.36 (1:25.04)                    
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                18.93      14.79        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                15.39      15.12        
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Heatwaves-MR           17.38      15.34        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                16.01      16.00        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        15.94      16.31        
  6 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                17.51      16.40        
  7 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                18.34      16.48        
  8 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                16.37      16.51        
  9 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                15.73      16.77        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                16.58      16.81        
 11 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                16.76      16.93        
 12 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                17.06      16.98        
 13 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                17.18      17.08        
 14 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            18.76      17.12        
 15 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                16.93      17.19        
 16 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               18.32      17.22        
 17 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                17.93      17.34        
 18 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     17.72      17.64        
 19 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                18.00      17.72        
 20 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                16.92      17.85        
 21 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     17.57      17.90        
 22 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                18.03      17.93        
 22 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                17.92      17.93        
 24 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                18.17      17.99        
 25 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                18.98      18.01        
 26 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                21.39      18.02        
 27 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                22.09      18.04        
 28 Romano, Jessica E          8 QNS-MR                 19.20      18.10        
 29 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                20.83      18.11        
 30 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     17.91      18.21        
 31 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 18.37      18.25        
 32 Taylor, Jordin C           8 Heatwaves-MR           19.70      18.38        
 33 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.70      18.41        
 34 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                19.22      18.43        
 35 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                19.64      18.46        
 36 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                  19.19      18.49        
 37 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                18.74      18.50        
 38 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               18.10      18.51        
 38 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 24.19      18.51        
 40 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                18.32      18.56        
 41 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.06      18.57        
 42 Duke, Ainsley C            8 WISC-MR                18.47      18.59        
 43 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            20.70      18.62        
 44 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                19.27      18.68        
 45 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       18.61      18.70        
 46 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.75      18.76        
 47 Surdi, Alexa N             8 Three Village-MR       18.63      18.83        
 48 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                20.82      18.86        
 49 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     17.90      18.96        
 50 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 20.70      18.98        
 51 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              18.47      19.01        
 52 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                19.08      19.02        
 52 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               18.40      19.02        
 54 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                17.37      19.03        
 55 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                18.59      19.06        
 56 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 17.40      19.08        
 57 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    20.18      19.30        
 58 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                22.55      19.33        
 59 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    19.72      19.35        
 60 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                    NT      19.39        
 60 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR                18.76      19.39        
 62 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    22.10      19.42        
 63 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                22.07      19.44        
 64 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            21.23      19.45        
 65 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 19.24      19.65        
 66 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          20.04      19.71        
 67 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                22.62      19.72        
 68 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.48      19.84        
 69 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 21.26      19.93        
 70 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.20      19.98        
 71 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.27      20.00        
 72 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                20.50      20.01        
 73 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.11      20.04        
 73 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                40.00      20.04        
 75 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                17.90      20.11        
 76 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                21.11      20.12        
 77 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    22.44      20.18        
 78 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            20.11      20.27        
 79 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.73      20.34        
 80 Zagon, Emme W              8 NYSA-MR                21.82      20.35        
 81 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                22.03      20.36        
 82 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 18.22      20.42        
 83 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.72      20.45        
 84 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR                30.00      20.52        
 85 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.99      20.56        
 86 Maguire, Elizabeth M       8 LIAC-MR                30.00      20.59        
 87 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          22.91      20.67        
 88 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                19.43      20.71        
 89 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            17.84      20.75        
 90 Maurer, Rachel D           8 LIAC-MR                29.00      20.90        
 91 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                23.08      20.92        
 92 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       21.63      21.10        
 93 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                22.97      21.11        
 94 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                21.49      21.24        
 95 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               23.49      21.30        
 95 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             21.50      21.30        
 97 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                20.38      21.31        
 98 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR                24.00      21.39        
 99 Verissimo, Chloe A         8 FA-MR                  25.13      21.51        
100 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  23.21      21.65        
101 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            22.16      21.66        
101 Hoh, Caroline A            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.29      21.66        
103 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR                21.75      21.68        
104 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               24.23      21.74        
105 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR                30.00      21.76        
106 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.20      21.82        
107 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.17      21.93        
108 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 22.08      22.04        
109 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.07      22.08        
110 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.35      22.09        
111 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR       23.58      22.18        
112 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                21.88      22.24        
113 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                23.94      22.53        
114 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            21.83      22.56        
115 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                23.87      22.63        
116 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                22.00      22.78        
117 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.87      22.80        
117 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR                23.22      22.80        
119 Feygin, Elisa K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.85      22.88        
120 Mantali, Emma M            8 WSSC-MR                23.39      23.26        
121 Kereyeva, Yana S           8 COND-MR                   NT      23.49        
122 Zhao, Chelsie              8 SSC-MR                 30.00      23.66        
123 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.73      23.67        
124 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    22.15      23.69        
125 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR                27.21      23.81        
126 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.95        
127 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.47      24.01        
128 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 24.82      24.05        
129 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                23.63      24.08        
130 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                24.91      24.33        
130 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                25.26      24.33        
130 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                22.71      24.33        
133 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                27.00      24.34        
134 Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                31.65      25.56        
135 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       28.26      25.60        
136 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                24.69      25.79        
137 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT      26.14        
138 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR               25.18      26.16        
139 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      26.30        
140 Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.67      26.39        
141 Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                28.83      26.71        
142 Arminio, Ella G            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.83        
143 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.03      27.84        
144 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.20      28.05        
145 Edwards, Kylie E           8 WSSC-MR                27.23      28.22        
146 Hau, Angie                 8 LIAC-MR                33.00      28.58        
147 Kolndreu, Julia N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.72        
148 Miller, Casey A            8 CSDC-MR                   NT      28.97        
149 Denton, Emelina M          8 SSC-MR                 49.66      30.03        
150 Talla, Priyanka C          8 RA-MR                  45.00      30.93        
151 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                    NT      31.23        
152 Watad, Noor                8 WSSC-MR                33.26      35.06        
153 Bhandari, Zoya A           8 EAST-MR                35.39      40.04        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                33.30      32.54        
  2 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                32.73      32.59        
  3 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  35.33      34.32        
  4 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Heatwaves-MR           35.34      35.59        
  5 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                36.98      35.79        
  6 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                35.96      35.80        
  7 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                35.14      35.97        
  8 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                35.32      36.19        
  9 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                34.95      36.37        
 10 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.22      36.44        
 11 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                35.21      36.45        
 12 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                35.19      36.72        
 13 Hui, Rachel                8 LIFE-MR                47.63      36.87        
 14 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            36.90      37.18        
 15 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                36.90      37.22        
 16 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.15      37.94        
 17 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                38.61      38.32        
 18 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                38.66      38.42        
 19 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                38.11      38.61        
 20 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                38.98      38.95        
 21 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.40      39.12        
 22 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.15      39.15        
 23 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 38.79      39.39        
 24 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               42.65      39.45        
 25 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.05      39.50        
 26 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                39.69      39.68        
 27 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                41.53      39.92        
 28 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                41.27      39.96        
 29 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                39.03      40.04        
 30 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                41.13      40.15        
 31 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                40.83      40.18        
 32 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          41.43      40.47        
 33 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                41.20      40.58        
 34 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                39.69      40.68        
 35 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.72      40.71        
 36 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.24      40.75        
 37 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 41.26      40.76        
 38 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      41.19        
 39 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                40.76      41.21        
 40 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.66      41.37        
 41 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                43.15      41.41        
 42 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            44.69      41.67        
 43 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               41.30      41.74        
 44 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.82      41.88        
 45 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                41.82      41.95        
 46 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 41.87      42.00        
 47 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                39.58      42.05        
 48 Maurer, Rachel D           8 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.12        
 49 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.33      42.35        
 50 Surdi, Alexa N             8 Three Village-MR       41.26      42.38        
 51 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 38.94      42.39        
 52 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      42.41        
 53 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                50.21      42.53        
 54 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                39.58      42.60        
 55 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              45.17      42.75        
 56 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.39      42.94        
 57 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                44.93      42.97        
 58 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                52.18      43.03        
 59 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 41.32      43.06        
 60 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.81      43.13        
 61 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                42.98      43.23        
 62 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.88      43.47        
 63 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       45.20      43.56        
 64 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR            42.79      43.73        
 65 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                47.03      44.18        
 66 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      44.33        
 67 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            43.22      44.53        
 68 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 42.49      44.91        
 69 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                43.80      45.20        
 70 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                1:35.00      45.33        
 71 Rubakh, Elise N            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.30      45.39        
 72 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                43.50      45.49        
 73 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                46.36      45.55        
 74 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 44.77      45.63        
 75 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.79      45.71        
 76 Maguire, Elizabeth M       8 LIAC-MR                59.00      45.75        
 77 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                44.01      45.79        
 78 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.26      45.99        
 79 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  45.06      46.06        
 80 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.85      46.32        
 81 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    50.29      46.38        
 82 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.94      46.47        
 83 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       51.89      47.07        
 84 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               46.25      47.19        
 85 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                47.69      47.26        
 86 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                48.01      47.33        
 87 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                44.36      47.36        
 88 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.10      47.57        
 89 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               55.43      47.66        
 90 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                 56.07      47.68        
 91 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR            49.39      47.89        
 92 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      47.91        
 93 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                49.88      47.95        
 94 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 45.62      47.99        
 94 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR                54.72      47.99        
 96 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                49.13      48.03        
 97 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          51.80      48.24        
 98 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      48.41        
 99 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR       53.34      48.57        
100 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                47.56      48.58        
101 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                46.90      48.61        
102 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.88      48.77        
103 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                54.99      49.21        
104 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            43.20      49.63        
105 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            50.09      50.50        
106 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      51.05        
107 Kereyeva, Yana S           8 COND-MR              1:00.00      51.20        
108 Hoh, Caroline A            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.89      51.46        
109 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            53.10      51.87        
110 Surace, Tessa E            8 FREE-MR                58.80      52.25        
111 Feygin, Elisa K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.29      52.55        
112 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR              1:00.06      52.62        
113 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.95        
114 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.88      53.13        
115 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR                48.43      53.41        
116 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR                51.33      53.55        
117 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AGMV-MR                52.12      53.60        
118 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.47      53.82        
119 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                55.40      54.03        
120 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       58.89      54.45        
121 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.87      54.94        
122 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.76      54.95        
123 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 51.51      55.07        
124 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                59.52      55.28        
125 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                52.06      55.89        
126 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.46      56.02        
127 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                54.13      56.50        
128 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    52.02      56.92        
129 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.45      57.57        
130 Ghrib, Amelia              8 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      58.53        
131 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    59.63    1:01.98        
132 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.68    1:02.19        
133 Sacoulas, Sophia A         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.21        
134 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR               1:03.73    1:03.18        
135 Denton, Emelina M          8 SSC-MR               1:31.29    1:08.45        
136 Talla, Priyanka C          8 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:16.96        
 -- Miller, Casey A            8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:09.81        
  2 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:11.21    1:10.37        
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.20    1:16.01        
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:16.37    1:16.23        
  5 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:18.09    1:17.62        
  6 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR              1:36.71    1:17.75        
  7 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.50    1:18.92        
  8 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR              1:19.52    1:18.96        
  9 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:19.41        
 10 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:18.24    1:19.76        
 11 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:20.14        
 12 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.23    1:21.34        
 13 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:23.94    1:22.00        
 14 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR              1:25.20    1:22.49        
 15 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.88    1:23.47        
 16 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:39.75    1:26.35        
 17 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:30.91    1:26.43        
 18 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR              1:29.44    1:27.57        
 19 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.69    1:28.60        
 20 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:28.66        
 21 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR              1:30.23    1:28.96        
 22 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:33.03    1:29.15        
 23 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              1:29.87    1:30.03        
 24 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:30.14        
 25 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:32.02    1:30.32        
 26 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR              1:51.28    1:30.44        
                  15.15   1:30.44 (1:15.29)                                        
 27 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:30.80        
 28 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              1:29.96    1:31.32        
 29 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:43.33    1:31.51        
 30 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:37.08    1:31.66        
 31 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:31.94        
                  43.24     1:31.94 (48.70)                                        
 32 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:31.17    1:32.14        
 33 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              1:35.30    1:32.45        
 34 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:32.54        
 35 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:32.59        
 36 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.44    1:32.91        
 37 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:32.97        
 38 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:33.20        
 39 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:36.76    1:33.34        
 40 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.25    1:33.42        
 41 Surdi, Alexa N             8 Three Village-MR     1:54.40    1:33.48        
                  42.84     1:33.48 (50.64)                                        
 42 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              1:32.24    1:33.61        
 43 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.36    1:34.00        
 44 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:31.82    1:34.02        
 45 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.64    1:34.72        
 46 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:36.59        
 47 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.37    1:36.62        
 48 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.96    1:36.63        
 49 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR            1:41.63    1:36.92        
 50 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:51.54    1:37.00        
                  44.35     1:37.00 (52.65)                                        
 51 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:42.33    1:37.16        
 52 Taylor, Jordin C           8 Heatwaves-MR         1:45.18    1:37.92        
 53 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.65    1:39.01        
 53 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              1:41.09    1:39.01        
 55 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.45    1:39.20        
 56 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:40.68    1:39.55        
 57 Rubakh, Elise N            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.64    1:39.88        
 58 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.94    1:41.03        
 59 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.16    1:41.46        
 60 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:41.90        
 61 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.22    1:42.06        
 62 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.48    1:42.91        
                  48.26     1:42.91 (54.65)                                        
 63 Sigler, Eva A              8 FA-MR                1:38.50    1:43.00        
 64 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.59    1:43.45        
                  45.57     1:43.45 (57.88)                                        
 65 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:43.88        
 66 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR              1:49.75    1:45.16        
 67 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:46.49    1:45.69        
 68 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:50.97    1:47.53        
                  49.44     1:47.53 (58.09)                                        
 69 Hoh, Caroline A            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.29    1:48.92        
                  46.74   1:48.92 (1:02.18)                                        
 70 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:55.47    1:50.17        
                  51.46     1:50.17 (58.71)                                        
 71 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.33    1:51.13        
                  48.52   1:51.13 (1:02.61)                                        
 72 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              1:57.98    1:51.57        
                  47.28   1:51.57 (1:04.29)                                        
 73 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:51.92        
 74 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR               2:00.28    1:51.96        
                  54.22     1:51.96 (57.74)                                        
 75 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR               1:55.92    1:52.81        
                  49.92   1:52.81 (1:02.89)                                        
 76 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:57.20        
                  54.45   1:57.20 (1:02.75)                                        
 77 Feygin, Elisa K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.29    1:57.56        
 78 Zhao, Chelsie              8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:58.28        
                  18.58   1:58.28 (1:39.70)                                        
 79 Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.50    1:59.70        
                  55.71   1:59.70 (1:03.99)                                        
 80 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR              2:05.00    2:15.97        
 81 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.66    2:23.63        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                20.85      17.82        
  2 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                18.51      18.09        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                19.34      18.22        
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.64      18.39        
  4 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                20.98      18.39        
  6 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                18.78      18.66        
  7 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               20.48      18.90        
  8 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                19.40      19.11        
  9 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            21.45      19.20        
 10 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                19.90      19.27        
 11 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                20.41      19.58        
 12 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                20.33      19.69        
 13 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                20.27      19.84        
 14 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.90      19.85        
 15 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                19.41      19.92        
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                22.00      19.94        
 17 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 19.50      20.27        
 18 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                20.70      20.28        
 19 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                21.24      20.45        
 20 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Heatwaves-MR           19.80      20.50        
 21 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.60      20.52        
 22 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                22.22      20.78        
 23 Romano, Jessica E          8 QNS-MR                 23.11      20.92        
 24 Rubakh, Elise N            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.33      20.93        
 25 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.79      20.97        
 26 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                23.25      21.02        
 27 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.54      21.03        
 28 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                21.39      21.20        
 28 Maurer, Rachel D           8 LIAC-MR                33.00      21.20        
 30 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               20.53      21.25        
 31 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                23.05      21.32        
 31 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                24.73      21.32        
 33 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               21.85      21.33        
 34 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                23.47      21.37        
 35 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                24.55      21.38        
 36 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                24.87      21.44        
 37 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.16      21.59        
 38 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                26.31      21.71        
 39 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.34      21.72        
 40 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.57      21.73        
 41 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.08      21.76        
 42 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                22.34      21.79        
 43 Taylor, Jordin C           8 Heatwaves-MR           21.73      21.80        
 43 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                21.43      21.80        
 45 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                21.66      21.86        
 46 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                  24.53      21.92        
 47 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.98      21.95        
 48 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       22.88      21.96        
 49 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 23.36      22.02        
 50 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                21.48      22.04        
 51 Sigler, Eva A              8 FA-MR                  25.66      22.05        
 52 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                24.17      22.06        
 53 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                26.84      22.08        
 54 Kereyeva, Yana S           8 COND-MR                   NT      22.12        
 55 Duke, Ainsley C            8 WISC-MR                22.26      22.14        
 56 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                    NT      22.18        
 57 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.68      22.21        
 58 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                24.76      22.22        
 59 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.52      22.23        
 59 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                23.00      22.23        
 59 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                23.69      22.23        
 62 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                22.39      22.25        
 63 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 22.88      22.31        
 64 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                45.00      22.44        
 65 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               22.98      22.45        
 66 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      22.68        
 67 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                25.35      22.74        
 68 Zhao, Chelsie              8 SSC-MR                 35.00      22.77        
 69 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    22.38      22.84        
 70 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            27.58      22.97        
 71 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 26.29      22.99        
 72 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                23.86      23.01        
 73 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            24.70      23.08        
 74 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            25.87      23.12        
 75 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               21.52      23.13        
 76 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.92      23.18        
 77 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR       26.07      23.23        
 78 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                23.98      23.25        
 79 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR                26.94      23.27        
 80 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                25.78      23.28        
 81 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                29.27      23.31        
 82 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.92      23.38        
 83 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.54      23.39        
 83 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 23.02      23.39        
 85 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              22.94      23.47        
 86 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               23.99      23.48        
 87 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            22.89      23.51        
 88 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.33      23.52        
 88 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                22.51      23.52        
 90 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                24.44      23.53        
 91 Surdi, Alexa N             8 Three Village-MR       23.65      23.60        
 92 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                 24.32      23.61        
 93 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                21.65      23.68        
 94 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             22.09      23.81        
 95 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                22.23      23.85        
 96 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            25.39      23.88        
 97 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.61      23.98        
 98 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.03      24.18        
 99 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.39      24.27        
100 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      24.28        
101 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR                35.00      24.29        
102 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR                29.00      24.37        
103 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR               26.85      24.38        
104 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 23.66      24.46        
105 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.99      24.61        
106 Zagon, Emme W              8 NYSA-MR                26.99      24.64        
107 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                26.97      24.65        
108 Hoh, Caroline A            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.29      24.73        
109 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 22.88      24.75        
110 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR                26.72      24.78        
111 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                27.87      24.83        
112 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                23.92      24.88        
113 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      24.95        
114 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                    NT      24.96        
115 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 25.56      24.99        
116 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.11      25.13        
117 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 26.55      25.51        
118 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       29.00      25.61        
119 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                26.99      25.62        
120 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                27.27      25.63        
121 Maguire, Elizabeth M       8 LIAC-MR                32.00      25.67        
122 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR                    NT      25.70        
123 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.07      25.72        
124 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 28.27      25.74        
125 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                24.18      26.03        
126 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                24.13      26.10        
127 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.02      26.12        
128 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.32      26.22        
129 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                29.73      26.54        
130 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       27.90      26.55        
131 Arminio, Ella G            8 GAEL-MR                27.57      26.62        
132 Edwards, Kylie E           8 WSSC-MR                30.73      26.91        
133 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  28.56      26.92        
133 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR                27.31      26.92        
135 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR                33.00      27.21        
136 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                25.03      27.27        
137 Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.34      27.49        
138 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.62      27.50        
139 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.23      27.85        
140 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                25.98      28.10        
141 Watad, Noor                8 WSSC-MR                32.04      28.46        
142 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    28.86      28.62        
143 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR                25.91      28.66        
143 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                31.83      28.66        
145 Mantali, Emma M            8 WSSC-MR                28.37      28.72        
146 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                32.72      28.74        
147 Miller, Casey A            8 CSDC-MR                   NT      28.81        
148 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.11      28.92        
149 Feygin, Elisa K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.05      29.41        
150 Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                31.64      29.77        
151 Kolndreu, Julia N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.85        
152 Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.11        
153 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT      30.69        
154 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      32.46        
155 Hau, Angie                 8 LIAC-MR                34.31      32.69        
156 Denton, Emelina M          8 SSC-MR                 41.65      33.33        
157 Talla, Priyanka C          8 RA-MR                  45.00      35.27        
158 Bhandari, Zoya A           8 EAST-MR                36.49      35.82        
 -- Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                28.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 29.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                36.58      37.31        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                38.07      38.15        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                41.54      38.86        
  4 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                42.15      39.10        
  5 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                40.09      39.19        
  6 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                39.87      39.21        
  7 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                39.19      39.37        
  8 Hui, Rachel                8 LIFE-MR                43.44      41.30        
  9 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.53      41.67        
  9 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.20      41.67        
 11 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                39.48      41.76        
 12 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            42.91      41.91        
 13 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               46.03      42.03        
 14 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10      42.08        
 15 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.47        
 16 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                43.56      43.19        
 17 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                42.10      43.43        
 18 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                46.11      43.64        
 19 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                46.42      44.39        
 20 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.89      45.25        
 21 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 48.00      45.27        
 22 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                45.87      45.42        
 23 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                45.92      45.78        
 24 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      45.89        
 25 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                51.99      46.06        
 26 Kereyeva, Yana S           8 COND-MR              1:05.00      46.40        
 27 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                50.11      46.46        
 28 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                48.22      46.59        
 29 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.77      46.81        
 30 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.36      46.88        
 31 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                47.94      46.90        
 32 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                48.80      47.13        
 33 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                48.76      47.28        
 34 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                51.54      47.29        
 35 Maurer, Rachel D           8 LIAC-MR                52.84      47.45        
 36 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                52.71      47.48        
 37 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.78      47.52        
 38 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70      47.67        
 39 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                51.15      47.69        
 40 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 49.30      47.73        
 41 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      47.81        
 42 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               47.36      47.86        
 43 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.88        
 44 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.18      48.16        
 45 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                50.93      48.21        
 46 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                49.74      48.40        
 47 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          49.13      48.46        
 48 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                48.11      48.51        
 48 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.88      48.51        
 50 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 46.82      48.55        
 51 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.65      48.71        
 52 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            55.92      48.72        
 53 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            48.02      48.92        
 54 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                 58.86      49.05        
 55 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                49.87      49.16        
 56 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                51.32      49.18        
 57 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                46.90      49.21        
 58 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          50.74      49.50        
 59 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                48.70      49.63        
 60 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR              1:04.22      49.82        
 61 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.36      49.90        
 62 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              50.92      50.10        
 63 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                1:35.00      50.20        
 64 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                52.03      50.33        
 65 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                45.16      50.34        
 66 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      50.45        
 67 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 50.36      50.50        
 68 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                51.06      50.82        
 69 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            49.72      50.86        
 70 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.93      50.87        
 71 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.21      51.44        
 72 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 50.06      51.48        
 73 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               51.21      51.59        
 74 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                54.28      51.72        
 75 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                54.12      51.73        
 76 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.83      51.78        
 77 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                51.23      52.20        
 78 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.42      52.24        
 79 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR            54.50      52.25        
 80 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             1:08.50      52.41        
 81 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.44        
 82 Surdi, Alexa N             8 Three Village-MR       54.09      52.51        
 83 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 56.87      52.69        
 84 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                50.92      52.70        
 85 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31      53.06        
 85 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.06        
 87 Hoh, Caroline A            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.62      53.41        
 88 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.37      53.49        
 89 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                54.09      53.65        
 90 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               54.15      53.99        
 90 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.99        
 92 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    54.39      54.06        
 93 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 53.64      54.18        
 94 Maguire, Elizabeth M       8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00      54.25        
 95 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            49.74      54.30        
 96 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.82      54.37        
 97 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      54.44        
 98 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR              1:03.88      54.61        
 99 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.68        
100 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                56.05      54.81        
101 Sacoulas, Sophia A         8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      54.84        
102 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       50.02      55.00        
103 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR                58.10      55.06        
104 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR          1:05.81      55.11        
105 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR                59.35      55.14        
106 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    51.81      55.47        
107 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR     1:10.52      55.54        
108 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.38      55.66        
109 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.98      55.75        
110 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                57.61      56.19        
111 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AGMV-MR                59.88      56.21        
112 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR       54.82      56.53        
113 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 57.43      56.58        
114 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.88      56.69        
115 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.76        
116 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR              1:08.84      56.82        
117 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR     1:02.05      56.83        
118 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 59.05      56.98        
119 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 55.13      57.18        
120 Surace, Tessa E            8 FREE-MR              1:06.28      57.31        
121 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.82      57.34        
122 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:00.82      57.57        
123 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      57.88        
124 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                59.44      58.08        
125 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.51      58.77        
126 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58      58.78        
127 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                56.00      59.16        
128 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:01.09      59.47        
129 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.88      59.90        
130 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                54.01    1:00.68        
131 Ghrib, Amelia              8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00    1:01.65        
132 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:03.89        
133 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:04.75        
134 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.70    1:04.91        
135 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:05.62        
136 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:05.58    1:05.78        
137 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR               1:04.69    1:09.88        
138 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:11.84        
139 Talla, Priyanka C          8 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:15.68        
140 Denton, Emelina M          8 SSC-MR               1:26.56    1:18.31        
 -- Feygin, Elisa K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Miller, Casey A            8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR                58.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Rubakh, Elise N            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                20.98      20.37        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Heatwaves-MR           21.80      20.53        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                21.25      20.73        
  4 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              22.38      21.87        
  5 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      22.03        
  6 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  24.78      22.16        
  7 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                26.31      22.54        
  8 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.38      22.59        
  9 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                23.62      22.75        
 10 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                26.17      22.82        
 11 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                24.81      22.83        
 12 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                25.81      22.96        
 13 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                24.17      23.12        
 14 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                23.96      23.42        
 14 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 30.25      23.42        
 16 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.52      23.71        
 17 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                25.84      23.95        
 18 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               23.42      23.98        
 19 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.28      24.03        
 20 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.64      24.37        
 21 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                26.75      24.56        
 22 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.38      24.59        
 23 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                26.65      24.66        
 24 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 24.71      24.76        
 25 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                28.73      24.98        
 26 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                24.96      25.00        
 27 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                25.51      25.01        
 27 Maguire, Elizabeth M       8 LIAC-MR                36.00      25.01        
 27 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 25.00      25.01        
 30 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                27.61      25.02        
 31 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            29.43      25.23        
 32 Hoh, Caroline A            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      25.25        
 33 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                26.08      25.28        
 34 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                25.39      25.33        
 35 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            32.86      25.65        
 36 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                  27.53      25.66        
 37 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                27.84      25.70        
 38 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                29.42      25.73        
 39 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.73      25.81        
 40 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                29.52      25.84        
 41 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      25.89        
 42 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.78      25.91        
 43 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.66      25.95        
 44 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                25.79      26.17        
 45 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                30.58      26.29        
 46 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                24.00      26.31        
 47 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                29.67      26.44        
 48 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            32.89      26.46        
 49 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 33.65      26.48        
 50 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                27.18      26.52        
 51 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            30.74      26.68        
 52 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               27.05      26.73        
 53 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.94      26.83        
 54 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.17      26.86        
 55 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.50      27.08        
 56 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR                40.00      27.36        
 57 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.58      27.48        
 58 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.95      27.65        
 59 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       30.00      27.77        
 60 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                30.09      27.86        
 61 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            26.95      28.03        
 62 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          30.89      28.14        
 63 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.98      28.30        
 64 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                27.24      28.48        
 65 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                30.26      28.57        
 66 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            26.09      28.70        
 67 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 37.59      28.71        
 68 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                28.50      28.88        
 69 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 38.18      29.03        
 70 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR            31.09      29.10        
 71 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  29.19      29.28        
 72 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                24.30      29.51        
 73 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      29.64        
 74 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR                31.10      29.66        
 75 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                30.09      29.71        
 76 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      29.72        
 77 Maurer, Rachel D           8 LIAC-MR                37.00      29.76        
 78 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR                27.69      29.78        
 79 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                28.89      29.95        
 80 Surdi, Alexa N             8 Three Village-MR       36.26      30.23        
 81 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR                36.78      30.24        
 82 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.88      30.32        
 83 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                33.67      30.45        
 84 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               36.55      30.54        
 85 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR       30.76      30.58        
 85 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.28      30.58        
 87 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 29.99      30.65        
 88 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.29      30.95        
 89 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.66      30.97        
 90 Surace, Tessa E            8 FREE-MR                32.99      31.08        
 90 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.01      31.08        
 92 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    35.15      31.11        
 93 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      31.14        
 94 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                50.00      31.27        
 95 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                34.62      31.40        
 96 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      31.48        
 97 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR            28.50      31.55        
 98 Rubakh, Elise N            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.48      31.65        
 99 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.99        
100 Kereyeva, Yana S           8 COND-MR                40.00      32.48        
101 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                33.51      32.87        
102 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AGMV-MR                36.85      33.51        
103 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 35.87      33.70        
104 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       32.00      33.74        
105 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.17        
106 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84      34.41        
107 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 37.31      34.47        
108 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                35.29      34.70        
109 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR                37.34      35.42        
110 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                 38.24      37.15        
111 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.30        
112 Feygin, Elisa K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.29      38.97        
113 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      39.30        
114 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                32.23      40.27        
115 Talla, Priyanka C          8 RA-MR                1:45.00      40.76        
116 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                 46.92      41.30        
117 Denton, Emelina M          8 SSC-MR                 40.00      44.69        
 -- Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 34.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                40.10         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia A         8 LIAC-MR                34.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                25.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Miller, Casey A            8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   37.46   3/27/2009 Kayla M. Polanco at 2009 MR, LGAC-MR         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                43.16      44.26        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                44.96      44.36        
  3 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                45.18      46.48        
  4 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                48.09      47.65        
  5 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                49.18      47.81        
  6 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               50.78      48.91        
  7 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR              51.35      48.93        
  8 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                49.11      49.38        
  9 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.68      49.44        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.56      49.49        
 11 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                51.52      50.21        
 12 Duke, Ainsley C            8 WISC-MR                49.84      50.72        
 13 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.28      51.38        
 14 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                49.69      51.70        
 15 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.85      52.08        
 16 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.70      52.11        
 17 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                52.87      52.28        
 18 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                54.08      53.21        
 19 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               59.75      53.30        
 20 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR              1:02.55      54.06        
 21 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                  45.00      54.15        
 22 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          52.23      54.19        
 23 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                55.56      54.21        
 24 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                59.65      54.27        
 25 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                56.30      54.32        
 26 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18      54.63        
 27 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                55.53      54.81        
 28 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.17      55.05        
 29 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.89      55.27        
 30 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               57.05      55.35        
 31 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            54.89      55.46        
 32 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            56.88      55.88        
 33 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.61      56.00        
 34 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                54.74      56.04        
 35 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.95      56.25        
 36 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                57.39      57.50        
 37 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             59.09      57.73        
 38 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                59.41      57.83        
 39 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             1:00.18      58.17        
 40 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR                58.30      58.19        
 41 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 59.20      58.23        
 42 Romano, Jessica E          8 QNS-MR               1:23.33      58.30        
 43 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            55.09      58.32        
 44 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.89      58.39        
 45 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR                54.61      58.56        
 46 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.05      58.70        
 47 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:00.14      59.16        
 48 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.59      59.34        
 49 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.64      59.51        
 49 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.98      59.51        
 51 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                59.50      59.65        
 52 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                1:04.48      59.81        
 53 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:00.83      59.92        
 54 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                57.07    1:00.54        
 55 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                56.67    1:01.06        
 56 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.43    1:01.13        
 57 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR              1:07.85    1:01.32        
 58 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          54.13    1:01.35        
 59 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR               1:06.16    1:01.53        
 60 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:01.57        
 61 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              1:07.96    1:02.07        
 62 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.85    1:02.18        
 63 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:02.20        
 64 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR                55.00    1:02.78        
 65 Kereyeva, Yana S           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.13        
 66 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:02.42    1:03.16        
 67 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR               1:02.01    1:03.69        
 68 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.74        
 69 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR              1:09.43    1:04.85        
 70 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.76    1:05.77        
 71 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:04.83    1:06.52        
 72 Sigler, Eva A              8 FA-MR                1:03.42    1:07.08        
 73 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR              1:22.97    1:07.12        
 74 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.88    1:07.68        
 75 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR     1:12.56    1:08.09        
 76 Maurer, Rachel D           8 LIAC-MR              1:12.53    1:09.17        
 77 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:08.95    1:10.09        
 78 Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.31    1:10.47        
 79 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.58        
 80 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 47.99    1:10.84        
 81 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.87    1:10.90        
 82 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.19    1:11.21        
 83 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.88    1:11.25        
 84 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.27        
 85 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.80    1:12.64        
 86 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:07.47    1:13.19        
 87 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:13.69        
 88 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:13.76        
 89 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.76        
 90 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:16.50        
 91 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:18.50        
 92 Edwards, Kylie E           8 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.96        
 93 Verissimo, Chloe A         8 FA-MR                1:09.59    1:20.45        
 94 Watad, Noor                8 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.84        
 95 Zhao, Chelsie              8 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:22.26        
 96 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:12.29    1:28.35        
 -- Denton, Emelina M          8 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 59.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR             1:30.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:09.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.42         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR     1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR     1:22.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                16.77      15.78        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                17.35      16.65        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                19.03      17.01        
  4 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.99      17.84        
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                19.22      18.03        
  6 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                18.38      18.04        
  7 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                16.70      18.10        
  8 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               20.11      18.29        
  9 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Heatwaves-MR           18.81      18.52        
 10 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                18.54      18.57        
 11 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                20.33      18.64        
 12 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                17.91      18.88        
 13 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                19.01      18.90        
 14 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.94      19.10        
 15 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                21.24      19.43        
 16 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.42      19.50        
 17 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                21.01      19.55        
 18 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                18.84      19.56        
 19 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                20.53      19.79        
 20 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                24.00      19.89        
 21 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                22.25      19.95        
 22 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                19.65      19.96        
 23 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                25.85      20.32        
 24 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                26.99      20.40        
 25 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.30      20.50        
 26 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                20.61      20.67        
 27 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            23.32      20.69        
 28 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               20.53      20.71        
 29 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                22.95      20.77        
 30 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                21.76      21.11        
 31 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.83      21.15        
 32 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                20.15      21.21        
 33 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                23.03      21.23        
 34 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 21.84      21.29        
 35 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.24      21.32        
 36 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                22.23      21.47        
 37 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               22.14      21.65        
 38 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR                27.28      21.66        
 39 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                30.21      21.97        
 40 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR                24.46      22.18        
 41 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                29.17      22.29        
 42 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.98      22.31        
 43 Surdi, Alexa N             8 Three Village-MR       22.58      22.42        
 44 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                23.91      22.44        
 45 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.51      22.63        
 46 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               20.94      22.68        
 47 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                29.84      22.74        
 48 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                20.71      22.93        
 49 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.14      22.95        
 50 Maguire, Elizabeth M       8 LIAC-MR                34.00      23.21        
 51 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                24.65      23.28        
 51 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 23.73      23.28        
 53 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                26.39      23.32        
 54 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.20      23.39        
 55 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                  23.18      23.46        
 56 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       26.95      23.50        
 57 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                24.03      23.71        
 58 Duke, Ainsley C            8 WISC-MR                27.47      23.77        
 59 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               21.90      23.82        
 60 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 22.62      23.84        
 61 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                24.36      23.90        
 62 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                27.51      23.93        
 63 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.61      23.94        
 64 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                25.76      24.15        
 65 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.51      24.22        
 66 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 27.86      24.28        
 67 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                24.57      24.30        
 68 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  27.31      24.49        
 69 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                50.00      24.63        
 70 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            26.23      24.68        
 71 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 25.61      24.77        
 72 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 27.49      24.81        
 73 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      24.87        
 74 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.65      24.95        
 75 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                22.43      25.10        
 76 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.24      25.12        
 77 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.67      25.14        
 78 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.53      25.16        
 79 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                   NT      25.19        
 80 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                23.64      25.21        
 81 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                30.00      25.25        
 82 Kereyeva, Yana S           8 COND-MR                   NT      25.30        
 83 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      25.49        
 84 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            29.22      25.53        
 85 Maurer, Rachel D           8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.65        
 86 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 25.55      25.76        
 87 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                28.89      25.89        
 88 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                25.84      25.97        
 89 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.38      26.12        
 90 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                28.50      26.32        
 91 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.86      26.48        
 91 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.38      26.48        
 93 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR               27.64      26.61        
 94 Verissimo, Chloe A         8 FA-MR                  34.43      26.68        
 95 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               29.37      26.82        
 96 Ricourt, Yleana            8 RedTails-MR            25.46      27.11        
 97 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR                35.00      27.14        
 98 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR                40.00      27.18        
 99 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 31.14      27.27        
100 Feygin, Elisa K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.15      27.28        
101 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                29.66      27.39        
102 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       31.84      27.47        
103 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.09      27.58        
104 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 29.99      27.81        
105 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                29.09      28.13        
105 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      28.13        
107 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                29.26      28.32        
108 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72      28.42        
109 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.54      28.54        
110 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.61        
111 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                 28.84      28.69        
112 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                29.57      28.94        
113 Bronskikh, Valeria N       8 FREE-MR                29.84      29.12        
114 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.52      29.13        
115 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                30.01      29.83        
116 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                30.32      30.37        
117 Mantali, Emma M            8 WSSC-MR                31.95      30.62        
118 Sigler, Eva A              8 FA-MR                  28.82      31.02        
119 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                39.74      31.63        
120 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 30.55      31.88        
121 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    36.76      32.04        
122 Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                39.19      32.08        
123 Hoh, Caroline A            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.29      32.18        
124 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                38.88      32.28        
125 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR                   NT      32.53        
126 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      32.77        
127 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      32.89        
128 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                35.18      33.86        
129 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.13      34.82        
130 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.94        
131 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR                29.19      35.79        
132 Edwards, Kylie E           8 WSSC-MR                34.30      37.61        
133 Wash, Emily K              8 LBA-MR                    NT      40.83        
134 Hau, Angie                 8 LIAC-MR                46.67      42.95        
 -- Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bhandari, Zoya A           8 EAST-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Talla, Priyanka C          8 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                22.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kolndreu, Julia N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Arminio, Ella G            8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                35.14      34.73        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                38.98      36.99        
  3 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  41.51      40.76        
  4 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                41.18      40.82        
  5 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.51      40.86        
  6 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Heatwaves-MR           44.26      41.02        
  7 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.19      41.03        
  8 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                41.17      41.22        
  9 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                38.70      41.49        
 10 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                41.36      42.34        
 11 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.36      42.77        
 12 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      43.72        
 13 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                42.90      44.34        
 14 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 45.97      44.44        
 15 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                49.53      44.85        
 16 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                46.96      46.34        
 17 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               45.86      46.73        
 18 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                51.47      47.37        
 19 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.46      47.57        
 20 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 48.61      47.63        
 21 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                44.01      47.70        
 22 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            47.31      48.64        
 23 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.88      50.96        
 24 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                50.26      51.52        
 25 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 51.46      53.62        
 26 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  56.81      54.38        
 27 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    58.09      54.55        
 28 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                55.07      55.60        
 29 Surdi, Alexa N             8 Three Village-MR       51.00      56.03        
 30 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR                53.39      56.43        
 31 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.78      56.90        
 32 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                58.28      57.22        
 33 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      57.93        
 34 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.80      57.97        
 35 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:03.63      58.56        
 36 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             1:40.99      58.72        
 37 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 RA-MR                1:35.00      58.81        
 38 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:01.94      59.71        
 39 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            57.95      59.82        
 40 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               54.95      59.94        
 41 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:02.03    1:00.76        
 42 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         1:25.36    1:09.89        
 43 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:15.27        
 44 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.40    1:22.08        
 -- Talla, Priyanka C          8 RA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hui, Rachel                8 LIFE-MR                47.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:16.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                52.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:19.63        
                  35.48     1:19.63 (44.15)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:23.42    1:21.74        
                  37.91     1:21.74 (43.83)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR              1:23.10    1:24.33        
                  39.01     1:24.33 (45.32)                                        
  4 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                1:26.59    1:25.64        
                  39.23     1:25.64 (46.41)                                        
  5 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Heatwaves-MR         1:29.11    1:26.19        
                  41.19     1:26.19 (45.00)                                        
  6 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR              1:27.84    1:27.46        
                  40.30     1:27.46 (47.16)                                        
  7 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:26.97    1:28.63        
                  41.37     1:28.63 (47.26)                                        
  8 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:28.11    1:28.88        
                  40.14     1:28.88 (48.74)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:29.18        
                  40.14     1:29.18 (49.04)                                        
 10 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.40    1:31.00        
                  41.56     1:31.00 (49.44)                                        
 11 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR              1:52.94    1:31.50        
                  42.15     1:31.50 (49.35)                                        
 12 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.42    1:34.00        
                  44.97     1:34.00 (49.03)                                        
 13 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:36.89    1:35.68        
                  43.10     1:35.68 (52.58)                                        
 14 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:38.03    1:36.15        
                  45.60     1:36.15 (50.55)                                        
 15 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:36.24        
                  47.03     1:36.24 (49.21)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR              1:48.74    1:36.66        
                  44.51     1:36.66 (52.15)                                        
 17 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:44.41    1:37.18        
                  41.70     1:37.18 (55.48)                                        
 18 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.72    1:37.82        
                  42.74     1:37.82 (55.08)                                        
 19 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:39.98    1:38.06        
 20 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              1:39.98    1:38.10        
                  47.92     1:38.10 (50.18)                                        
 21 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR               1:45.72    1:39.14        
                  46.60     1:39.14 (52.54)                                        
 22 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:48.48    1:39.32        
                  46.61     1:39.32 (52.71)                                        
 23 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.92    1:39.66        
                  48.39     1:39.66 (51.27)                                        
 24 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:45.20    1:40.18        
                  45.04     1:40.18 (55.14)                                        
 25 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.95    1:40.25        
                  47.20     1:40.25 (53.05)                                        
 26 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:47.04    1:40.39        
                  45.32     1:40.39 (55.07)                                        
 27 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:42.97    1:41.51        
                  46.86     1:41.51 (54.65)                                        
 28 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              1:48.73    1:41.54        
                  48.76     1:41.54 (52.78)                                        
 29 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              1:49.91    1:41.61        
                  46.88     1:41.61 (54.73)                                        
 30 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.88    1:42.09        
                  48.81     1:42.09 (53.28)                                        
 31 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:47.13    1:42.32        
                  47.31     1:42.32 (55.01)                                        
 32 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.42    1:42.55        
                  49.37     1:42.55 (53.18)                                        
 33 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:42.59    1:42.64        
 34 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.22    1:42.77        
                  43.25     1:42.77 (59.52)                                        
 35 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.54    1:43.18        
                  50.41     1:43.18 (52.77)                                        
 36 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:46.98    1:43.42        
                  50.00     1:43.42 (53.42)                                        
 37 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:50.27    1:43.48        
                  48.77     1:43.48 (54.71)                                        
 38 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:43.74        
 39 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.21    1:44.01        
 40 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR            1:50.44    1:44.32        
                  49.95     1:44.32 (54.37)                                        
 41 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.86    1:44.60        
                  48.62     1:44.60 (55.98)                                        
 42 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:54.14    1:44.83        
                  53.00     1:44.83 (51.83)                                        
 43 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.82    1:46.06        
                  50.11     1:46.06 (55.95)                                        
 44 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.53    1:46.68        
 45 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.93    1:46.73        
                  48.35     1:46.73 (58.38)                                        
 46 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:46.93        
                  50.19     1:46.93 (56.74)                                        
 47 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR              1:45.40    1:46.97        
                  48.46     1:46.97 (58.51)                                        
 48 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              1:46.69    1:47.16        
                  47.80     1:47.16 (59.36)                                        
 49 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:52.65    1:47.42        
                  48.09     1:47.42 (59.33)                                        
 50 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:50.90    1:48.55        
                  52.08     1:48.55 (56.47)                                        
 51 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.27    1:48.56        
 52 McInerney, Claire E        8 AGUA-MR              1:45.45    1:49.38        
                  49.88     1:49.38 (59.50)                                        
 53 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:49.96        
                  49.26   1:49.96 (1:00.70)                                        
 54 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              1:48.15    1:50.01        
                  53.27     1:50.01 (56.74)                                        
 55 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR          2:02.62    1:51.70        
                  54.44     1:51.70 (57.26)                                        
 56 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.33    1:51.82        
                  50.90   1:51.82 (1:00.92)                                        
 57 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.68    1:52.06        
                  55.49     1:52.06 (56.57)                                        
 58 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.34    1:54.02        
                  53.36   1:54.02 (1:00.66)                                        
 59 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:10.98    1:54.29        
                  56.35     1:54.29 (57.94)                                        
 60 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.76    1:54.80        
                  55.82     1:54.80 (58.98)                                        
 61 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:47.82    1:55.27        
 62 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:58.18    1:55.43        
                  52.41   1:55.43 (1:03.02)                                        
 63 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.42    1:55.76        
                  56.18     1:55.76 (59.58)                                        
 64 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.19    1:56.07        
                  54.18   1:56.07 (1:01.89)                                        
 65 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              1:57.14    1:56.12        
                  58.38     1:56.12 (57.74)                                        
 66 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.19    1:56.47        
                  55.52   1:56.47 (1:00.95)                                        
 67 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:54.56    1:56.72        
                  55.20   1:56.72 (1:01.52)                                        
 68 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.53    1:57.37        
                  58.03     1:57.37 (59.34)                                        
 69 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.44    1:59.52        
                  54.86   1:59.52 (1:04.66)                                        
 70 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:55.83    2:00.12        
                  55.01   2:00.12 (1:05.11)                                        
 71 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    2:01.96        
                  54.28   2:01.96 (1:07.68)                                        
 72 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:09.27    2:03.19        
                  56.65   2:03.19 (1:06.54)                                        
 73 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:05.78        
 74 Hoh, Caroline A            8 Flying Dolphins-MR  20:18.29    2:05.80        
 75 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:05.84        
                1:05.45   2:05.84 (1:00.39)                                        
 76 Tucker, Lyla B             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.92    2:05.98        
                1:03.92   2:05.98 (1:02.06)                                        
 77 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    2:06.34        
                  55.21   2:06.34 (1:11.13)                                        
 78 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.88    2:07.25        
                  55.75   2:07.25 (1:11.50)                                        
 79 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:08.32    2:07.27        
                  55.37   2:07.27 (1:11.90)                                        
 80 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.88    2:07.52        
                  58.87   2:07.52 (1:08.65)                                        
 81 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:33.28    2:08.98        
 82 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:09.32        
 83 Ross, Kayla E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.49    2:09.33        
                1:00.80   2:09.33 (1:08.53)                                        
 84 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.88    2:14.22        
                  57.95   2:14.22 (1:16.27)                                        
 -- Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.74         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia A         8 LIAC-MR              2:23.42         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.58         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.21                                                            
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:12.03         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:00.35                                                            
 -- Feygin, Elisa K            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.29         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 -- Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR     1:56.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  52.82                                                            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:04.66    1:02.56        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 8               2) Kang, Sunny 8                  
     3) Hill, Anna 8                    4) Jiang, Lori 8                  
                  38.39     1:02.56 (24.17)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:07.64    1:07.26        
     1) Newell, Finlay F 8              2) Strabuk, Summer R 8            
     3) Gebhard, Madelyn E 8            4) Lee, Yuna 8                    
                  38.17     1:07.26 (29.09)                                        
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:14.31    1:10.44        
     1) Casciato, Kate E 8              2) Speight-Ray, Allegra I 8       
     3) McInerney, Claire E 8           4) Messinger-Nanni, Julia * 8     
                  39.27     1:10.44 (31.17)                                        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:08.99    1:11.51        
     1) Vitti, Georgia H 8              2) King, Madison P 8              
     3) Caiazzo, Victoria L 8           4) Grayson, Kelsey R 8            
                  38.50     1:11.51 (33.01)                                        
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:11.60    1:12.15        
     1) Nguyen, Tiffany M 8             2) Kern, Olivia R 8               
     3) Washington, Ryan T 8            4) Hamm, Elizabeth R 8            
                  38.26     1:12.15 (33.89)                                        
  6 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:15.38    1:13.60        
     1) Fountain, Gianna 8              2) Place, Katie M 8               
     3) Pomeroy, Catherine E 8          4) Arciniegas, Alessandra 8       
                  36.77     1:13.60 (36.83)                                        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:21.67    1:14.07        
     1) Hirakata, Carina C 8            2) Sharma, Avika 8                
     3) Wangmo, Karma 8                 4) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 8     
                  39.03     1:14.07 (35.04)                                        
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:11.44    1:14.97        
     1) Naeve, Elise R 8                2) Verfaillie, Alessandra 8       
     3) Egleston, Carys I 8             4) Katoh, Annri T 8               
                  39.58     1:14.97 (35.39)                                        
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:20.03    1:15.24        
     1) Rubakh, Elise N 8               2) Regan, Olivia S 8              
     3) Lovig, Natalie J 8              4) White, Finley M 8              
                  45.76     1:15.24 (29.48)                                        
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:25.78    1:15.55        
     1) Lynton, Morgan N 8              2) Lim Laurie, Maia K 8           
     3) Chan, Rubie V 8                 4) Putka, Gigi M 8                
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:22.29    1:18.21        
     1) Chung, Rebecca R 8              2) Hoh, Caroline A 8              
     3) Ramos, Micaela C 8              4) Klebaner, Ella r 8             
                  38.78     1:18.21 (39.43)                                        
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:24.00    1:19.00        
     1) Colletti, Claire J 8            2) Anzalone, Brooke N 8           
     3) Colletti, Sofia 8               4) Goldman, Eliza M 8             
                  38.51     1:19.00 (40.49)                                        
 13 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:14.69    1:19.53        
     1) Jourdy, Serene S 8              2) Joyce, Kate D 8                
     3) Dziedzic, Isabella 8            4) Morin, Eva 8                   
                  46.63     1:19.53 (32.90)                                        
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:12.28    1:20.39        
     1) Sacoulas, Sophia A 8            2) Ketterhagen, Olivia G 8        
     3) Kearney, Antonia M 8            4) Karafin, Sasha 8               
                  44.39     1:20.39 (36.00)                                        
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           1:18.07    1:20.70        
     1) Kozlowski, Kenna 8              2) Brodsky, Aliyah 8              
     3) Higginbotham, Isla 8            4) Willscher, Audrey B 8          
                  45.94     1:20.70 (34.76)                                        
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:38.11    1:22.20        
     1) Tavella, Kathryn E 8            2) Maurer, Rachel D 8             
     3) Crump, Keegan M 8               4) Maguire, Elizabeth M 8         
 17 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:25.09    1:22.52        
     1) Pedroso, Vienna E 8             2) Ricourt, Yleana 8              
     3) Trinidad, Chelanny A 8          4) Estep, Phoebe L 8              
                  49.99     1:22.52 (32.53)                                        
 18 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            2:00.25    1:27.11        
     1) Virga, Lily 8                   2) Miller, Casey A 8              
     3) Borowski, Elaina 8              4) Simmons, Taylor O 8            
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:31.74    1:30.30        
     1) Wash, Emily K 8                 2) Bassett, Jessica J 8           
     3) Moriarty, Machara B 8           4) Tom, Victory W 8               
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'C'                           1:30.24    1:30.50        
     1) Agashiwala, Lily 8              2) Schaeffer, Hannah 8            
     3) Schwartz, Kaia 8                4) Duncan, Maisie 8               
 21 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:35.73    1:33.13        
     1) Tucker, Lyla B 8                2) Ross, Kayla E 8                
     3) Amrute, Deven K 8               4) Slomsky, Megan A 8             
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:34.24  11/24/2006 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                         E.Najarian, N.Behnen, S.Schlesinger, B.Thompson   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:34.07    2:36.60        
     1) Wang, Louisa M 8                2) Torres, Sofia R 8              
     3) Jiang, Lori 8                   4) Hill, Anna 8                   
                  39.13     1:23.38 (44.25)     1:59.25 (35.87)     2:36.60 (37.35)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:49.68    2:52.59        
     1) Caiazzo, Victoria L 8           2) Vitti, Georgia H 8             
     3) Grayson, Kelsey R 8             4) White, Finley M 8              
                  42.34     1:30.23 (47.89)     2:12.49 (42.26)     2:52.59 (40.10)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:51.51    2:55.24        
     1) Strabuk, Summer R 8             2) Karafin, Sasha 8               
     3) Gebhard, Madelyn E 8            4) Lee, Yuna 8                    
                  42.53     1:34.45 (51.92)     2:20.56 (46.11)     2:55.24 (34.68)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:55.13    3:06.34        
     1) Lim Laurie, Maia K 8            2) Messinger-Nanni, Julia * 8     
     3) Casciato, Kate E 8              4) McInerney, Claire E 8          
                  47.31     1:37.44 (50.13)     2:25.75 (48.31)     3:06.34 (40.59)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:13.94    3:10.20        
     1) Willscher, Audrey B 8           2) Egleston, Carys I 8            
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 8              4) Katoh, Annri T 8               
                  51.89     1:40.44 (48.55)     2:32.62 (52.18)     3:10.20 (37.58)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:09.21    3:15.62        
     1) Washington, Ryan T 8            2) Kern, Olivia R 8               
     3) Nguyen, Tiffany M 8             4) Hamm, Elizabeth R 8            
                  46.02     1:39.05 (53.03)     2:30.63 (51.58)     3:15.62 (44.99)
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:11.55    3:15.99        
     1) Morin, Eva 8                    2) Dziedzic, Isabella 8           
     3) Jourdy, Serene S 8              4) Linehan, Maddie C 8            
                  47.22     1:38.19 (50.97)     2:26.04 (47.85)     3:15.99 (49.95)
  8 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:11.73    3:20.84        
     1) Kereyeva, Yana S 8              2) Bender, Madi O 8               
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 8        4) Fountain, Gianna 8             
                  48.66   2:00.58 (1:11.92)     2:41.75 (41.17)     3:20.84 (39.09)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:34.99    3:27.98        
     1) Newell, Finlay F 8              2) Kearney, Antonia M 8           
     3) Ketterhagen, Olivia G 8         4) Manago, Olivia M 8             
                  56.40     1:47.50 (51.10)     2:41.51 (54.01)     3:27.98 (46.47)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:26.66    3:32.39        
     1) Slomsky, Megan A 8              2) Lovig, Natalie J 8             
     3) King, Madison P 8               4) Ross, Kayla E 8                
                  47.42   1:50.35 (1:02.93)     2:44.81 (54.46)     3:32.39 (47.58)
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:25.29    3:33.76        
     1) Ramos, Micaela C 8              2) Klebaner, Ella r 8             
     3) Chung, Rebecca R 8              4) Feygin, Elisa K 8              
                1:00.62     1:54.37 (53.75)     2:40.30 (45.93)     3:33.76 (53.46)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:15.36    3:44.13        
     1) Colletti, Claire J 8            2) Harrilal, Mikaylia A 8         
     3) Colletti, Sofia 8               4) Goldman, Eliza M 8             
                1:02.31   2:08.34 (1:06.03)     3:03.45 (55.11)     3:44.13 (40.68)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'C'                           3:56.88    3:45.04        
                  53.37   1:58.70 (1:05.33)   2:59.26 (1:00.56)     3:45.04 (45.78)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                3:51.95    3:52.91        
     1) Rubakh, Elise N 8               2) Regan, Olivia S 8              
     3) Tucker, Lyla B 8                4) Amrute, Deven K 8              
                  49.78     1:43.54 (53.76)   3:03.12 (1:19.58)     3:52.91 (49.79)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:40.72    3:53.23        
     1) Tom, Victory W 8                2) Bassett, Jessica J 8           
     3) Wash, Emily K 8                 4) Moriarty, Finella S 8          
                1:16.75     2:05.75 (49.00)   3:18.34 (1:12.59)     3:53.23 (34.89)
 16 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            3:00.25    4:00.41        
     1) Virga, Lily 8                   2) Borowski, Elaina 8             
     3) Simmons, Taylor O 8             4) Miller, Casey A 8              
                1:08.40     2:03.16 (54.76)     2:59.42 (56.26)   4:00.41 (1:00.99)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           3:36.61         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Higginbotham, Isla 8            2) Brodsky, Aliyah 8              
     3) Naeve, Elise R 8                4) Duncan, Maisie 8               
                  53.95   1:54.66 (1:00.71)     2:52.54 (57.88)                    
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                18.78      20.05        
  2 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                21.52      21.23        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Alex          6 RI Marlins-MR          22.00      21.25        
  4 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 Heatwaves-MR           21.86      22.08        
  5 Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                24.18      23.60        
  6 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                22.68      23.72        
  7 Iosava, Michael            6 Heatwaves-MR              NT      24.15        
  8 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 24.03      24.51        
  9 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR                 34.15      25.97        
 10 Reidy, Dillon J            5 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.47        
 11 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.08      26.67        
 12 Haynes, Hudson S           6 Storm-MR               27.86      27.77        
 13 Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72      28.82        
 14 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                27.84      28.97        
 15 VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR                 41.55      30.05        
 16 Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR                 38.55      32.82        
 17 Rochford, Luke P           5 HAA-MR                 32.55      32.94        
 17 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR                 35.55      32.94        
 19 Fearon, Jamiel B           5 Heatwaves-MR           32.30      33.23        
 20 Truong, Kenzo              6 QNS-MR               1:03.33      36.06        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                50.26      42.98        
  2 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                48.03      44.06        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Alex          6 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      45.95        
  4 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR              1:20.00      49.11        
  5 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 55.08      52.52        
  6 Bradley, Declan D          6 LBA-MR                    NT      52.74        
  7 Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                58.99      54.19        
  8 Iosava, Michael            6 Heatwaves-MR              NT      55.66        
  9 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.56      58.86        
 10 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                56.21      59.12        
 11 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR               1:21.20    1:10.57        
 12 Reidy, Dillon J            5 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.04        
 13 Rochford, Luke P           5 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.74        
 14 Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.64    1:20.67        
 15 VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR               1:22.31    1:25.83        
 16 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR             1:33.46    1:28.19        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                23.50      23.12        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Alex          6 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      23.88        
  3 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                23.11      24.26        
  4 Iosava, Michael            6 Heatwaves-MR              NT      24.83        
  5 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                29.29      25.70        
  6 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 30.86      26.24        
  7 Haynes, Hudson S           6 Storm-MR               35.99      29.00        
  8 Reidy, Dillon J            5 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.77        
  9 Bradley, Declan D          6 LBA-MR                    NT      31.07        
 10 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.29      33.76        
 11 Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      35.16        
 12 Halyard, Alex L            6 EAST-MR                42.19      35.25        
 13 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR                 38.55      35.66        
 14 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               33.47      35.84        
 15 Rochford, Luke P           5 HAA-MR                 40.28      35.93        
 16 Truong, Kenzo              6 QNS-MR               1:03.33      37.96        
 17 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                29.07      38.37        
 18 VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR                 46.65      44.57        
 -- Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                30.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                52.53      51.25        
  2 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                50.00      52.60        
  3 Iosava, Michael            6 Heatwaves-MR              NT      53.95        
  4 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 Heatwaves-MR           58.13      57.64        
  5 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:01.28      57.70        
  6 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR               1:09.30    1:00.64        
  7 Reidy, Dillon J            5 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.65        
  8 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.97        
  9 Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR              2:03.99    1:09.08        
 10 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:05.12    1:11.72        
 11 Rochford, Luke P           5 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.83        
 12 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR               1:25.66    1:19.82        
 13 VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR               1:22.46    1:30.46        
 14 Fearon, Jamiel B           5 Heatwaves-MR         1:52.22    2:17.11        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Alex          6 RI Marlins-MR          50.00         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR               1:31.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                28.99      30.44        
  2 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                35.80      34.32        
  3 Iosava, Michael            6 Heatwaves-MR              NT      35.79        
  4 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.29      40.53        
  5 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR                 47.88      47.96        
  6 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                44.70      48.11        
 -- Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR                 46.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Truong, Kenzo              6 QNS-MR               1:09.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Other
 -- VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR                 52.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR                 46.88         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                26.31      25.08        
  2 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                27.80      25.36        
  3 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                31.72      25.87        
  4 Iosava, Michael            6 Heatwaves-MR              NT      30.39        
  5 Bradley, Declan D          6 LBA-MR                    NT      32.77        
  6 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      35.19        
  7 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                37.34      37.01        
 -- Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 45.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                36.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               40.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Truong, Kenzo              6 QNS-MR               1:09.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          7 Heatwaves-MR           16.07      15.36        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                14.89      17.93        
  3 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.62      18.48        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                19.01      18.73        
  5 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR                 19.31      18.76        
  6 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 19.98      18.77        
  7 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 24.66      19.06        
  8 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                19.73      19.10        
  9 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                18.83      19.14        
 10 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                20.50      19.24        
 11 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                24.93      19.39        
 12 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                19.83      19.50        
 13 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR            19.64      19.53        
 14 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            21.59      19.66        
 15 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      19.74        
 16 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                19.14      19.83        
 17 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                23.33      19.94        
 18 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            19.89      20.38        
 19 Weiss, Aaron J             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      20.40        
 20 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.27      20.45        
 21 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            19.81      20.71        
 22 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.08      20.82        
 23 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    20.40      20.92        
 24 Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR             22.31      21.30        
 24 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  21.87      21.30        
 26 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                29.00      21.71        
 27 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                22.22      21.86        
 28 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    23.70      22.04        
 29 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                23.52      22.20        
 30 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.77      22.97        
 31 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                24.71      23.00        
 32 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 21.45      23.07        
 33 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.05      23.47        
 34 Casalinuovo, Joey P        7 Three Village-MR       25.00      23.72        
 35 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       24.69      23.90        
 36 Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR                28.00      24.36        
 37 DiSalvio, Anthony          7 LBA-MR                 26.09      24.38        
 38 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 21.23      24.45        
 39 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR               42.99      25.18        
 40 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR       26.37      25.38        
 41 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR                 27.05      25.83        
 42 Smollins, Ben R            7 SSC-MR                 30.00      26.68        
 43 Johnson, James             7 CSDC-MR                25.34      26.73        
 44 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR               25.91      26.77        
 45 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.13      26.91        
 46 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  28.32      26.93        
 47 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                 28.77      27.62        
 48 Citrin, Will C             7 Storm-MR               43.99      27.78        
 49 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.59      27.85        
 50 White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                20.20      28.82        
 51 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR                 33.55      28.84        
 52 Bertrand, Andrew           7 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.06        
 53 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR                28.39      29.39        
 54 Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 26.69      30.30        
 55 Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR                 32.91      30.46        
 56 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 26.78      31.16        
 57 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                34.35      31.45        
 58 Belkin, Charlie J          7 SSC-MR                 35.00      31.52        
 59 Morley, Alexander W        7 SSC-MR                 32.65      32.09        
 60 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 30.78      32.67        
 61 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                32.96      32.82        
 62 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.44      33.26        
 63 Bree, Liam T               7 Storm-MR               45.99      34.75        
 64 Huang, Andrew              7 COND-MR                   NT      35.64        
 -- Bazaz, Deegan R            7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          7 Heatwaves-MR           18.43      19.20        
  2 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            25.69      20.44        
  3 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 24.23      20.85        
  4 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                22.16      20.96        
  5 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                35.84      21.45        
  6 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            24.64      21.53        
  7 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            22.03      21.54        
  8 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 23.39      21.73        
  9 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                22.21      21.75        
 10 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                23.38      21.87        
 11 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                21.01      22.18        
 12 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                23.93      22.19        
 13 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.67      22.35        
 14 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                25.08      22.70        
 15 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            27.92      22.80        
 16 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.36      23.06        
 17 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 23.64      23.09        
 18 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR                 23.51      23.18        
 19 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                24.88      23.52        
 20 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    25.40      23.57        
 21 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                31.00      24.05        
 22 Weiss, Aaron J             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      24.23        
 23 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 27.51      24.51        
 24 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 26.99      24.73        
 25 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                25.38      24.80        
 26 Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                 25.73      24.98        
 27 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      25.01        
 28 Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR             24.97      25.02        
 29 DiSalvio, Anthony          7 LBA-MR                 32.15      25.41        
 30 Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR              28.65      25.76        
 31 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.27      26.05        
 32 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR               29.02      26.07        
 33 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.10      26.24        
 34 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                27.50      26.39        
 35 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.56        
 36 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.65      26.68        
 37 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR                31.60      26.71        
 38 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR                 29.23      26.82        
 39 Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR                 29.02      26.89        
 40 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.14      27.11        
 41 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                27.77      27.37        
 42 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 25.25      27.39        
 43 Smollins, Ben R            7 SSC-MR                 40.00      27.74        
 44 Huang, Andrew              7 COND-MR                   NT      27.96        
 45 Bertrand, Andrew           7 LIAC-MR                40.00      28.14        
 46 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  29.86      29.14        
 47 Citrin, Will C             7 Storm-MR               46.99      29.26        
 47 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  29.52      29.26        
 47 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                 32.55      29.26        
 50 White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                32.43      29.57        
 51 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       39.64      29.71        
 52 Bazaz, Deegan R            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.07        
 53 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR                 36.11      30.12        
 54 Belkin, Charlie J          7 SSC-MR                 45.00      30.47        
 55 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR       32.96      30.58        
 56 Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 30.11      30.82        
 57 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR               45.99      30.96        
 58 Johnson, James             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      31.17        
 59 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.21      31.38        
 60 Morley, Alexander W        7 SSC-MR                 45.00      31.93        
 61 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                33.26      33.49        
 62 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      34.24        
 63 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 35.10      36.90        
 64 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                42.58      40.73        
 65 Bree, Liam T               7 Storm-MR               48.99      41.42        
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Casalinuovo, Joey P        7 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Halyard, Scottie C         7 EAST-MR                33.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                25.99         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.70      41.83        
  2 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            42.30      45.31        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                47.99      45.38        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 46.29      46.14        
  5 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 43.59      46.37        
  6 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                58.84      46.88        
  7 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                49.53      47.72        
  8 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  49.33      47.84        
  9 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                49.55      47.97        
 10 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                48.72      48.15        
 11 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                47.62      48.50        
 12 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.88      48.87        
 13 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            51.74      48.94        
 14 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            53.09      49.12        
 15 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                51.23      49.31        
 16 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            50.13      49.94        
 17 Kuzmin, Leon               7 TRI-MR                 55.56      50.19        
 18 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                51.09      50.71        
 19 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 50.71      50.81        
 20 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    49.72      50.88        
 21 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                59.18      51.01        
 22 Weiss, Aaron J             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      52.46        
 23 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.88      52.57        
 24 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                56.99      52.73        
 25 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 56.50      53.09        
 26 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.56      53.52        
 27 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 53.60      54.00        
 28 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                54.81      54.56        
 29 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR             1:00.77      55.15        
 30 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT      55.62        
 31 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.91      56.41        
 32 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.50        
 33 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                59.72      57.25        
 34 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      58.14        
 35 Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR               1:00.00      58.18        
 36 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      58.56        
 37 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.10        
 38 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                1:06.67    1:01.27        
 39 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:02.02        
 40 Bertrand, Andrew           7 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:03.20        
 41 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                59.19    1:04.31        
 42 Huang, Andrew              7 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.97        
 43 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                1:07.48    1:05.04        
 44 Morley, Alexander W        7 SSC-MR               1:08.49    1:06.58        
 45 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.32    1:07.39        
 46 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:07.90    1:08.06        
 47 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.52        
 48 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR               1:06.60    1:10.81        
 49 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:12.90        
 50 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR               1:28.40    1:13.46        
 51 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:13.93        
 52 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:27.52    1:19.56        
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Seiz, Matthew              7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                50.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Smollins, Ben R            7 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Casalinuovo, Joey P        7 Three Village-MR     1:02.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.57         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR               1:02.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 25.22      22.76        
  2 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                27.34      25.38        
  3 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                35.84      25.42        
  4 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    25.06      25.57        
  5 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            24.77      25.65        
  6 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                25.59      26.05        
  7 Weiss, Aaron J             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      26.35        
  8 Kuzmin, Leon               7 TRI-MR                 24.95      26.63        
  9 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  24.91      26.69        
 10 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                35.99      26.78        
 11 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                30.40      26.91        
 12 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                28.15      26.94        
 13 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                26.50      27.07        
 14 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 27.55      28.00        
 15 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.99      28.13        
 16 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            29.89      28.23        
 17 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                26.77      28.58        
 18 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.35      28.61        
 19 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  33.70      29.66        
 20 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.71      29.89        
 21 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       29.00      31.12        
 22 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                38.00      32.61        
 23 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      32.85        
 24 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                31.48      33.21        
 25 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                27.87      34.15        
 26 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                35.87      34.88        
 27 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                    NT      36.01        
 28 Seiz, Matthew              7 Hes-Mr-MR              41.55      36.10        
 29 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR               34.89      36.26        
 30 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                50.00      36.74        
 31 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.83        
 32 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR                 47.82      45.90        
 33 Morley, Alexander W        7 SSC-MR                 50.00      49.47        
 -- Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                46.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR              34.96         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Smollins, Ben R            7 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  50.98         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Huang, Andrew              7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR                 45.12         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                 46.88         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Bertrand, Andrew           7 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            29.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR       34.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Casalinuovo, Joey P        7 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    32.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            20.53      21.90        
  2 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                20.46      22.02        
  3 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            30.06      22.46        
  4 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                41.85      22.81        
  4 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 24.62      22.81        
  6 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 27.56      23.04        
  7 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      23.25        
  8 Weiss, Aaron J             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      23.38        
  9 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR                 26.15      23.53        
 10 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                35.84      24.11        
 11 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                25.12      24.13        
 12 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR            25.68      24.81        
 13 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                28.94      25.14        
 14 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            25.32      25.83        
 15 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.81      27.09        
 16 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                20.99      27.14        
 17 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.47      27.38        
 18 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.82      28.41        
 19 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      28.50        
 20 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            25.69      28.96        
 21 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  30.36      29.26        
 22 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.95        
 23 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 40.00      30.03        
 24 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 38.04      30.07        
 25 Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                    NT      30.25        
 26 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                32.35      30.47        
 27 DiSalvio, Anthony          7 LBA-MR                    NT      31.28        
 28 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.45      31.34        
 29 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      31.66        
 30 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.88      32.06        
 31 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                35.00      34.86        
 32 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       34.50      35.02        
 33 Huang, Andrew              7 COND-MR                   NT      36.85        
 34 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      36.96        
 35 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR                 33.99      37.09        
 36 Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 33.34      39.96        
 37 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR               33.43      45.54        
 38 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR       34.00      46.65        
 39 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.68      47.24        
 40 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      48.24        
 -- Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 30.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR              34.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                37.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Casalinuovo, Joey P        7 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bertrand, Andrew           7 LIAC-MR                43.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                40.65         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.38      36.72        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                38.73      37.56        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            37.44      38.91        
  4 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                39.64      39.23        
  5 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 41.75      40.89        
  6 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 46.07      41.15        
  7 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  43.42      41.16        
  8 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                41.38      41.71        
  9 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.81      41.74        
 10 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                39.61      42.78        
 11 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      42.88        
 12 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                47.48      42.91        
 13 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            49.85      43.13        
 14 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                48.09      43.28        
 15 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                42.28      43.60        
 16 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR                47.42      43.76        
 17 Kuzmin, Leon               7 TRI-MR                 44.93      44.12        
 18 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                44.00      44.46        
 19 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            47.11      44.69        
 20 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                46.20      44.80        
 21 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.93      44.90        
 22 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.28      45.05        
 23 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                48.13      45.07        
 24 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  49.50      45.69        
 25 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      47.43        
 26 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 50.96      47.51        
 27 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                50.26      47.75        
 28 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            43.62      47.78        
 29 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.75      47.97        
 30 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                50.63      48.38        
 31 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.84        
 32 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 Heatwaves-MR           46.23      49.31        
 33 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 51.30      49.89        
 34 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                59.71      50.95        
 35 Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.28      51.44        
 36 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.59      52.39        
 37 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                 55.98      53.26        
 38 Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR              56.04      54.44        
 39 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.47        
 40 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       55.70      55.70        
 41 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR             1:02.60      55.88        
 42 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                54.25      56.38        
 43 Weiss, Aaron J             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      56.46        
 44 Casalinuovo, Joey P        7 Three Village-MR       59.00      58.21        
 45 Bertrand, Andrew           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.65        
 46 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59      59.82        
 47 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 55.08    1:00.14        
 48 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR     1:06.78    1:00.45        
 49 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.56    1:00.68        
 50 Smollins, Ben R            7 SSC-MR               1:07.20    1:01.61        
 51 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:02.81        
 52 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:03.90    1:06.87        
 53 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR               1:07.40    1:07.63        
 54 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.90    1:07.89        
 55 Seiz, Matthew              7 Hes-Mr-MR              47.19    1:10.83        
 56 Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:12.40        
 57 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR               1:06.86    1:13.49        
 58 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                1:09.79    1:14.34        
 59 Huang, Andrew              7 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.71        
 60 Morley, Alexander W        7 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:15.16        
 61 Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.64    1:19.16        
 62 Fearon, Jamiel B           5 Heatwaves-MR         1:35.09    1:26.26        
 -- Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR               1:34.13         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          7 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.54    1:16.85        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:21.99        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:28.04    1:24.94        
  4 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR              1:34.09    1:28.79        
  5 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR              1:55.26    1:32.27        
  6 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR               1:38.13    1:32.54        
  7 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR          1:46.03    1:33.77        
  8 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:40.57    1:34.51        
  9 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:37.50    1:35.09        
 10 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR          1:41.63    1:42.10        
 11 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.02    1:43.07        
 12 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              1:53.76    1:43.85        
 13 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                1:47.33    1:45.80        
 14 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:48.14        
 15 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.73        
 16 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.22    1:52.48        
 17 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR               1:57.06    1:54.13        
 18 Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR              1:52.25    1:54.17        
 19 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               2:04.37    1:58.79        
 20 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.82    2:10.63        
 21 Johnson, James             7 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:16.48        
 22 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.97    2:23.85        
 23 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:33.33        
 24 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                3:12.71    2:34.25        
 25 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:41.39        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 48.53      50.85        
  2 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            51.27      51.53        
  3 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                54.42      52.74        
  4 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      54.81        
  5 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            58.53      54.96        
  6 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                59.65      56.96        
  7 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR               1:02.00      57.21        
  8 Weiss, Aaron J             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      57.65        
  9 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.29      59.06        
 10 Miller, Justin F           7 NYSA-MR              1:00.23      59.20        
 11 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                58.96    1:01.03        
 12 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR               1:08.49    1:03.12        
 13 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.59        
 14 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.72    1:08.03        
 15 Bradley, Declan D          6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.10        
 16 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:09.79        
 17 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.14        
 18 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR              1:14.38    1:10.69        
 19 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR            57.82    1:11.42        
 20 Halyard, Scottie C         7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:12.47        
 21 Johnson, James             7 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:14.91        
 22 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR              1:28.67    1:18.33        
 23 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR             1:16.13    1:18.76        
 24 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:29.22    1:44.72        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Halyard, Alex L            6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.88         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:29.93         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR              1:07.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              2:09.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR              1:26.46         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Huang, Andrew              7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.08      45.78        
  2 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 49.24      49.02        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            45.76      49.35        
  4 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR                58.56      51.77        
  5 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                57.70      53.71        
  6 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      57.52        
  7 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR          1:10.69    1:01.57        
  8 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  57.66    1:06.66        
  9 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:07.03        
 10 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:08.92        
 -- Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            57.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.89    1:34.02        
                  43.37     1:34.02 (50.65)                                        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:38.18        
                  47.06     1:38.18 (51.12)                                        
  3 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR              1:49.76    1:39.15        
                  47.51     1:39.15 (51.64)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:34.59    1:39.54        
                  46.00     1:39.54 (53.54)                                        
  5 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:57.28    1:40.98        
                  48.59     1:40.98 (52.39)                                        
  6 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR              1:50.96    1:43.11        
                  48.49     1:43.11 (54.62)                                        
  7 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR               2:00.00    1:46.73        
                  49.60     1:46.73 (57.13)                                        
  8 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:50.81    1:48.93        
  9 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:50.94        
                  52.89     1:50.94 (58.05)                                        
 10 Weiss, Aaron J             7 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:52.64        
                  52.61   1:52.64 (1:00.03)                                        
 11 Kuzmin, Leon               7 TRI-MR               2:02.23    1:56.87        
                  52.53   1:56.87 (1:04.34)                                        
 12 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR              2:14.36    1:59.25        
                  55.98   1:59.25 (1:03.27)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.68    2:00.37        
                  59.37   2:00.37 (1:01.00)                                        
 14 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.88    2:05.14        
 15 Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.29    2:09.34        
                1:03.71   2:09.34 (1:05.63)                                        
 16 Wolff, David U             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.29    2:23.21        
                1:06.72   2:23.21 (1:16.49)                                        
 17 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:25.20        
                1:10.25   2:25.20 (1:14.95)                                        
 18 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.29    2:28.71        
                1:11.67   2:28.71 (1:17.04)                                        
 -- Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR              2:07.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  54.72                                                            
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:06.19                                                            
 -- Huang, Andrew              7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR     1:49.00         DQ        
      Other - back
                1:04.48                                                            
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   58.50    5/1/1993 North Shore A.A., NSAA-MR                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:24.35    1:25.47        
     1) Dixon, Kyle J 7                 2) Vasquez, Alejandro 6           
     3) Amendola, Anthony W 7           4) Tchernikov, Phillip A 7        
                1:25.42      1:25.47 (0.05)                                        
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:38.88    1:35.98        
     1) Singer, Gavin W 6               2) Campagna, Daniel P 6           
     3) Cullen, Phin J 7                4) Farrell, Joe C 7               
                1:00.51     1:35.98 (35.47)                                        
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                          1:50.00    1:44.04        
     1) McTigue, Brady R 7              2) Dwyer, Pierce J 7              
     3) Huang, Andrew 7                 4) Trenczer, Quincy A 6           
                  56.78     1:44.04 (47.26)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:29.03    3/9/2009 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, R.Lee, B.Egan                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:52.41    4:07.07        
     1) Trenczer, Quincy A 6            2) Dixon, Kyle J 7                
     3) Tchernikov, Phillip A 7         4) Amendola, Anthony W 7          
                1:16.95     2:14.11 (57.16)   3:14.90 (1:00.79)     4:07.07 (52.17)
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    15.78      15.25        
  2 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          15.46      15.30        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                16.16      15.35        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                15.39      15.38        
  5 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                14.98      15.62        
  6 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          18.77      15.64        
  7 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                14.81      15.72        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                16.88      15.84        
  9 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                16.05      16.02        
 10 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.51      16.07        
 11 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                17.01      16.16        
 12 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                15.91      16.24        
 13 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              16.63      16.30        
 14 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                16.11      16.31        
 15 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.23      16.37        
 16 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            20.93      16.44        
 17 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                17.16      16.47        
 18 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                   NT      16.52        
 19 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                16.89      16.62        
 20 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    16.34      16.65        
 21 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                17.48      16.85        
 22 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            24.88      16.86        
 23 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                17.16      16.98        
 24 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 18.26      17.01        
 25 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 18.72      17.14        
 26 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR             17.62      17.15        
 27 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                17.93      17.17        
 28 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                16.74      17.21        
 28 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       17.20      17.21        
 28 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                17.89      17.21        
 31 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                16.67      17.27        
 32 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Heatwaves-MR           19.64      17.30        
 33 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.85      17.35        
 33 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            21.87      17.35        
 35 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     17.15      17.39        
 36 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                17.70      17.42        
 37 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                23.62      17.44        
 38 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                18.52      17.46        
 39 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                18.01      17.53        
 40 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                19.46      17.54        
 41 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                17.49      17.72        
 42 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 17.19      17.76        
 43 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                18.45      17.81        
 43 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            16.02      17.81        
 45 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                18.38      17.85        
 46 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                19.73      17.98        
 47 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  18.93      18.07        
 48 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                18.33      18.27        
 49 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       19.56      18.35        
 50 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                19.31      18.38        
 51 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                25.64      18.44        
 52 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     17.39      18.45        
 53 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.93      18.47        
 54 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.93      18.48        
 55 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               19.14      18.49        
 56 Short, Aidan J             8 SSC-MR                 25.00      18.54        
 57 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                20.08      18.58        
 58 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       17.88      18.59        
 59 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               18.15      18.65        
 60 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     17.39      18.67        
 61 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.39      18.70        
 62 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 20.76      18.91        
 63 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.08      18.93        
 64 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 20.99      18.97        
 65 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       19.70      19.01        
 66 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 17.61      19.05        
 67 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR                19.90      19.09        
 68 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                20.31      19.13        
 69 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR                22.79      19.15        
 70 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                20.63      19.41        
 71 Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR            26.53      19.48        
 72 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    20.42      19.51        
 73 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       22.43      19.53        
 74 Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.73      19.55        
 75 Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                 20.52      19.59        
 76 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                18.09      19.60        
 77 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.39      19.61        
 78 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR             21.22      19.68        
 79 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            19.66      19.72        
 80 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                20.74      19.77        
 81 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                22.92      19.89        
 82 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.40      19.91        
 83 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                21.89      20.12        
 84 Chung, Cayden              8 EAST-MR                19.27      20.30        
 85 Benavides, Isaiah J        8 WISC-MR                21.99      20.34        
 86 Tong, Justin               8 QNS-MR                 33.33      20.49        
 87 Torres, Jeremy T           8 WSSC-MR                19.96      20.53        
 88 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                22.47      20.62        
 89 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.26      20.70        
 90 Ip, Tyler                  8 LIAC-MR                35.00      20.73        
 91 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                22.85      20.86        
 92 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       24.83      20.98        
 93 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                23.96      21.09        
 94 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR                22.90      21.49        
 95 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                23.49      21.51        
 96 Yang, Timmy Y              8 GAEL-MR                23.20      21.55        
 97 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                21.20      21.59        
 98 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 26.12      21.70        
 99 Vellore, Kieran            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.29      21.71        
100 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 22.77      21.82        
101 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               21.56      21.90        
102 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            20.05      21.95        
103 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                 27.88      22.11        
104 Tan, Tony K                8 LIAC-MR                29.00      22.27        
104 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                21.87      22.27        
106 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.27      22.47        
107 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                21.99      22.58        
107 Steele, Nate L             8 COND-MR                30.00      22.58        
109 Krahe, Marcus J            8 Heatwaves-MR           21.12      22.71        
110 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 17.75      22.72        
111 Carney, Callen M           8 LBA-MR                 21.81      22.76        
112 Holmes, Dylan E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.31      23.69        
113 Fiszel, Henri B            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.61      23.82        
114 Davis, London T            8 LIAC-MR                34.00      24.22        
115 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  22.66      24.23        
116 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR                    NT      24.28        
117 Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                34.36      24.34        
118 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                 25.00      24.98        
119 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                25.52      25.47        
120 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR                23.11      25.75        
121 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 23.45      26.08        
122 Snyder, Hunt H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.29      26.34        
122 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 25.67      26.34        
124 Maher-Moylan, Garvan J     8 COND-MR                28.84      26.38        
125 Pesce, Dominick A          8 SSC-MR                 25.00      27.21        
126 Yearwood Jr, Len C         8 Middies-MR             24.55      28.64        
127 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.82        
128 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR                35.99      31.01        
129 Gallo, Matthew             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      31.53        
130 Watad, Adam                8 WSSC-MR                30.31      32.34        
131 Gallo, Daniel              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      32.99        
132 Le, Max T                  8 SSC-MR                 31.52      38.08        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      33.39        
  2 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          32.74      33.41        
  3 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                33.81      33.54        
  4 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                34.34      33.88        
  5 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                33.23      33.97        
  6 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                34.30      34.49        
  7 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.64      34.58        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                35.05      34.63        
  9 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              36.77      35.28        
 10 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      35.29        
 11 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                35.17      35.30        
 12 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                35.28      35.31        
 13 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Heatwaves-MR           34.94      35.49        
 14 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                35.33      35.54        
 15 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                35.47      35.57        
 16 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                35.04      35.58        
 17 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          34.58      35.70        
 18 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                37.41      35.84        
 19 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                46.99      36.04        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                37.13      36.06        
 21 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                34.83      36.14        
 22 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      36.15        
 23 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       37.89      36.24        
 24 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                38.57      36.36        
 25 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                36.83      36.69        
 26 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            36.49      37.09        
 27 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                36.58      37.11        
 28 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            37.62      37.41        
 29 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                39.99      37.62        
 30 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                39.69      37.72        
 31 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                36.87      37.75        
 32 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       39.90      37.93        
 33 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                36.50      37.95        
 34 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.13      38.19        
 35 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            40.54      38.41        
 36 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 38.74      38.46        
 37 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.44      38.53        
 38 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                37.94      38.62        
 38 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      38.62        
 40 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                38.03      38.75        
 41 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                43.72      38.87        
 42 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.63      39.10        
 43 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                39.35      39.18        
 44 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                38.33      39.21        
 45 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              38.34      39.62        
 46 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 41.06      39.84        
 47 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            38.31      39.94        
 48 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.10        
 49 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                43.24      40.37        
 50 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.68      40.38        
 51 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.05      40.41        
 52 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.64      40.80        
 53 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                41.53      40.81        
 54 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       43.69      41.19        
 55 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR                41.28      41.79        
 56 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  41.95      41.84        
 57 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR                53.59      42.19        
 58 Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR            59.34      42.45        
 59 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR                41.67      42.47        
 60 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                38.26      42.53        
 61 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                43.11      42.60        
 62 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               40.43      42.91        
 63 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                38.78      43.01        
 63 Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.61      43.01        
 65 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                52.44      43.13        
 66 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.46      43.31        
 66 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       42.75      43.31        
 68 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 39.18      43.34        
 69 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            45.07      43.43        
 70 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 44.00      43.65        
 71 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.30      43.95        
 72 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      44.00        
 73 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                45.31      44.77        
 74 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      44.81        
 75 Gonzalez, Issac            8 KB Makos-MR            42.87      44.86        
 76 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.62      45.14        
 77 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.86      45.48        
 78 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               47.51      45.64        
 79 Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR                45.61      45.79        
 80 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               48.48      45.85        
 81 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:02.44      46.35        
 82 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.84      46.40        
 83 Tong, Justin               8 QNS-MR               1:06.33      46.60        
 84 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                54.48      46.83        
 85 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.88        
 86 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                50.61      46.90        
 87 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       56.64      47.22        
 88 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                49.28      47.23        
 89 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR                 46.47      47.51        
 90 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            48.92      47.54        
 91 Zhu, Ethan                 8 BBSC-MR                44.63      47.80        
 92 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                47.24      48.77        
 93 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 47.81      49.74        
 94 Krahe, Marcus J            8 Heatwaves-MR           45.02      50.14        
 95 Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.86      51.57        
 96 Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                57.11      51.63        
 97 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                 46.25      51.82        
 98 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       47.27      52.10        
 99 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 53.28      52.27        
100 Holmes, Dylan E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.09      53.00        
100 Fiszel, Henri B            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.21      53.00        
102 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:02.75      53.90        
103 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    8 Heatwaves-MR           55.22      54.97        
104 daSilva, Cooper J          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.06      55.63        
105 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.02      56.24        
106 Tan, Tony K                8 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.20        
107 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 58.02      58.34        
108 Snyder, Hunt H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.29      58.53        
109 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.26        
110 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:10.88    1:00.78        
111 Gallo, Daniel              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:07.28        
112 Gallo, Matthew             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:14.98        
113 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR              1:16.48    1:26.23        
114 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 38.65 0:10:10.80        
 -- Le, Max T                  8 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:14.41    1:09.86        
                  34.03     1:09.86 (35.83)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:10.27        
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:11.30        
                  34.05     1:11.30 (37.25)                                        
  4 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.22    1:12.47        
                  33.59     1:12.47 (38.88)                                        
  5 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              1:16.99    1:13.79        
                  34.43     1:13.79 (39.36)                                        
  6 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:15.13    1:14.70        
                  34.71     1:14.70 (39.99)                                        
  7 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.88    1:15.09        
                  34.51     1:15.09 (40.58)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:15.29        
                  35.90     1:15.29 (39.39)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:19.12    1:15.82        
                  37.14     1:15.82 (38.68)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:16.08        
                  36.74     1:16.08 (39.34)                                        
 11 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.38    1:17.31        
                  37.42     1:17.31 (39.89)                                        
 12 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR              1:25.44    1:17.60        
                  36.87     1:17.60 (40.73)                                        
 13 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.16    1:18.31        
                  36.99     1:18.31 (41.32)                                        
 14 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:17.98    1:18.32        
                  38.16     1:18.32 (40.16)                                        
 15 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:18.57        
                  36.50     1:18.57 (42.07)                                        
 16 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              1:21.50    1:18.88        
 17 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:19.47        
                  16.92   1:19.47 (1:02.55)                                        
 18 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR               1:20.93    1:19.94        
                  39.04     1:19.94 (40.90)                                        
 19 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR     1:28.73    1:20.27        
                  37.29     1:20.27 (42.98)                                        
 20 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:20.72        
                  37.87     1:20.72 (42.85)                                        
 21 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:23.96    1:20.76        
                  37.70     1:20.76 (43.06)                                        
 22 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Heatwaves-MR         1:17.85    1:20.84        
                  38.13     1:20.84 (42.71)                                        
 23 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:25.19    1:21.10        
                  39.11     1:21.10 (41.99)                                        
 24 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:21.83        
                  37.75     1:21.83 (44.08)                                        
 25 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:23.05    1:22.36        
                  37.82     1:22.36 (44.54)                                        
 26 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:26.81    1:22.54        
 27 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR              1:25.59    1:22.69        
                  38.27     1:22.69 (44.42)                                        
 28 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:22.81        
                  39.78     1:22.81 (43.03)                                        
 29 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:24.47        
                  39.69     1:24.47 (44.78)                                        
 30 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:31.36    1:24.48        
                  38.49     1:24.48 (45.99)                                        
 31 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:24.94        
                  40.05     1:24.94 (44.89)                                        
 32 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.50    1:25.51        
                  41.10     1:25.51 (44.41)                                        
 33 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:34.14    1:25.64        
                  39.44     1:25.64 (46.20)                                        
 34 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR              1:34.35    1:26.14        
                  40.03     1:26.14 (46.11)                                        
 35 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:26.22        
                  41.27     1:26.22 (44.95)                                        
 36 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR              1:26.48    1:26.31        
                  40.42     1:26.31 (45.89)                                        
 37 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:25.55    1:26.41        
                  39.21     1:26.41 (47.20)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:26.55        
                  39.47     1:26.55 (47.08)                                        
 39 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              1:32.94    1:26.65        
                  41.39     1:26.65 (45.26)                                        
 40 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:33.47    1:27.47        
                  40.81     1:27.47 (46.66)                                        
 41 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.86    1:27.52        
                  43.04     1:27.52 (44.48)                                        
 41 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:42.45    1:27.52        
                  38.65     1:27.52 (48.87)                                        
 43 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:27.77        
 44 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:31.13    1:28.27        
                  39.19     1:28.27 (49.08)                                        
 45 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR              1:30.69    1:28.70        
                  40.68     1:28.70 (48.02)                                        
 46 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                1:33.37    1:28.72        
                  42.87     1:28.72 (45.85)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:29.10        
                  40.63     1:29.10 (48.47)                                        
 48 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:27.72    1:30.20        
                  40.59     1:30.20 (49.61)                                        
 49 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:26.28    1:30.29        
                  43.69     1:30.29 (46.60)                                        
 50 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR     1:49.45    1:30.99        
                  42.84     1:30.99 (48.15)                                        
 51 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.18    1:31.78        
                  41.18     1:31.78 (50.60)                                        
 52 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:40.38    1:32.21        
                  43.57     1:32.21 (48.64)                                        
 53 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:32.33        
                  42.45     1:32.33 (49.88)                                        
 54 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR           1:37.30    1:32.84        
                  41.43     1:32.84 (51.41)                                        
 55 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR              2:00.18    1:33.17        
 56 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.90    1:33.98        
                  43.45     1:33.98 (50.53)                                        
 57 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.31    1:34.22        
 58 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR              1:32.48    1:35.17        
                  43.85     1:35.17 (51.32)                                        
 59 Przysowa, Dylan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:46.29    1:36.61        
                  44.78     1:36.61 (51.83)                                        
 60 Short, Aidan J             8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:36.86        
 61 Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:37.21        
 62 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR              1:54.13    1:37.38        
 63 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:37.06    1:37.85        
                  43.82     1:37.85 (54.03)                                        
 64 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.71    1:39.87        
                  46.24     1:39.87 (53.63)                                        
 65 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR              1:44.58    1:39.95        
                  46.60     1:39.95 (53.35)                                        
 66 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:37.83    1:40.45        
 67 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:40.97        
                  45.27     1:40.97 (55.70)                                        
 68 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              1:46.04    1:41.54        
                  47.66     1:41.54 (53.88)                                        
 69 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR               1:38.61    1:41.91        
                  45.73     1:41.91 (56.18)                                        
 70 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR              1:39.00    1:42.04        
                  46.43     1:42.04 (55.61)                                        
 71 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:44.24    1:42.26        
                  45.79     1:42.26 (56.47)                                        
 72 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:46.94    1:43.95        
 73 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:44.54        
                  48.48     1:44.54 (56.06)                                        
 74 Chung, Cayden              8 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:44.72        
                  48.65     1:44.72 (56.07)                                        
 75 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:56.96    1:44.84        
 76 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:52.12    1:45.82        
                  48.83     1:45.82 (56.99)                                        
 77 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.43    1:47.09        
 78 Vellore, Kieran            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.02    1:47.37        
 79 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              1:50.90    1:47.54        
                  48.87     1:47.54 (58.67)                                        
 80 Carney, Callen M           8 LBA-MR               1:53.11    1:47.96        
 81 Fiszel, Henri B            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.29    1:49.05        
 82 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR               2:00.57    1:51.48        
 83 Benavides, Isaiah J        8 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:53.11        
 84 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR           1:55.94    1:53.21        
 85 Holmes, Dylan E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.89    1:53.83        
                  52.34   1:53.83 (1:01.49)                                        
 86 Rusiecki, Daniel P         8 MWDA-MR              1:48.40    1:54.49        
                  50.37   1:54.49 (1:04.12)                                        
 87 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               2:02.81    1:58.76        
 88 Snyder, Hunt H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29    2:00.14        
                  53.48   2:00.14 (1:06.66)                                        
 89 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:16.46    2:05.52        
                  56.30   2:05.52 (1:09.22)                                        
 -- Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  44.33                                                            
 -- Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:36.59         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.24                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    18.39      16.91        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                19.14      18.09        
  3 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                18.75      18.46        
  4 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Heatwaves-MR           21.99      18.49        
  5 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                18.38      18.54        
  6 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                22.32      18.75        
  7 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                19.86      18.86        
  8 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                20.64      18.89        
  9 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                20.06      18.96        
 10 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.21      18.99        
 11 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                19.14      19.00        
 12 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                19.87      19.15        
 12 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          21.27      19.15        
 14 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            24.72      19.34        
 15 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.93      19.35        
 16 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                25.99      19.51        
 17 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                21.06      19.62        
 18 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                20.09      19.68        
 19 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                19.98      19.71        
 20 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.84      19.84        
 21 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 21.31      19.86        
 22 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                20.01      19.92        
 23 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                19.87      20.01        
 24 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                20.68      20.04        
 25 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       20.58      20.07        
 26 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                20.02      20.08        
 27 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                21.66      20.12        
 28 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.20      20.17        
 29 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       29.00      20.30        
 30 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    20.50      20.38        
 31 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                19.69      20.41        
 32 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                26.92      20.49        
 33 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 35.99      20.63        
 34 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.71      20.66        
 34 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            27.48      20.66        
 36 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               21.77      20.72        
 37 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR                22.50      20.73        
 38 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                21.27      20.82        
 39 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.05      20.87        
 40 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                21.32      20.95        
 41 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                20.18      21.07        
 42 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.21      21.08        
 43 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                23.46      21.11        
 43 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Heatwaves-MR           20.34      21.11        
 43 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            22.15      21.11        
 46 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              22.12      21.12        
 46 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                23.41      21.12        
 48 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 22.32      21.19        
 49 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                22.68      21.26        
 50 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                23.03      21.29        
 51 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR                25.13      21.30        
 52 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                22.99      21.38        
 53 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                21.27      21.39        
 54 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                23.08      21.43        
 55 Chung, Cayden              8 EAST-MR                22.15      21.52        
 55 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            27.54      21.52        
 57 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                23.15      21.55        
 58 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            19.54      21.60        
 59 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                22.38      21.68        
 60 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.83      21.69        
 61 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 24.58      21.76        
 62 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                23.58      21.85        
 63 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.94      22.03        
 64 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               22.61      22.08        
 65 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                21.77      22.36        
 66 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                22.38      22.37        
 67 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                22.97      22.39        
 68 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.23      22.46        
 69 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                23.42      22.48        
 70 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               22.85      22.52        
 71 Krahe, Marcus J            8 Heatwaves-MR           23.48      22.59        
 72 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                23.64      22.61        
 72 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.60      22.61        
 72 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                21.99      22.61        
 75 Short, Aidan J             8 SSC-MR                 35.00      22.71        
 76 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 23.99      22.92        
 77 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.40      23.07        
 78 Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                 23.77      23.08        
 79 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                28.99      23.13        
 80 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                24.17      23.17        
 81 Rusiecki, Daniel P         8 MWDA-MR                24.49      23.25        
 82 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       24.38      23.29        
 83 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                22.81      23.32        
 84 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                28.27      23.42        
 85 Torres, Jeremy T           8 WSSC-MR                25.91      23.53        
 86 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                23.31      23.69        
 87 Tan, Tony K                8 LIAC-MR                31.00      23.70        
 87 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                25.00      23.70        
 89 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR             24.94      23.77        
 90 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR                24.46      23.90        
 91 Ip, Tyler                  8 LIAC-MR                38.00      23.95        
 92 Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR            30.45      24.01        
 93 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  23.65      24.19        
 94 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.32      24.20        
 95 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       23.44      24.25        
 96 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                25.19      24.27        
 97 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      24.71        
 98 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.33      24.84        
 99 Fiszel, Henri B            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.97      24.87        
100 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  25.60      24.97        
101 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                28.13      25.07        
102 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 25.65      25.09        
103 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      25.20        
104 Yang, Timmy Y              8 GAEL-MR                27.89      25.21        
105 Przysowa, Dylan K          8 BBSC-MR                22.55      25.23        
106 Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.17      25.31        
107 Benavides, Isaiah J        8 WISC-MR                23.47      25.32        
108 Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                27.10      25.40        
108 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                26.99      25.40        
110 Vellore, Kieran            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.29      25.45        
111 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 31.12      25.60        
112 Tong, Justin               8 QNS-MR                 33.33      25.77        
113 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 29.89      26.43        
114 Carney, Callen M           8 LBA-MR                 24.89      26.61        
115 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                32.00      26.65        
116 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                28.80      26.83        
117 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                25.62      26.97        
118 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       25.95      27.14        
119 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR                24.69      27.31        
120 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 26.67      27.39        
121 Davis, London T            8 LIAC-MR                36.00      27.91        
122 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR             27.93      27.99        
122 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR                    NT      27.99        
124 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR                45.99      29.93        
125 Pesce, Dominick A          8 SSC-MR                 30.00      30.89        
126 Holmes, Dylan E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.66      31.52        
127 Yearwood Jr, Len C         8 Middies-MR             28.01      31.87        
128 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                 37.68      32.91        
129 Le, Max T                  8 SSC-MR                 39.00      36.31        
 -- Steele, Nate L             8 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Maher-Moylan, Garvan J     8 COND-MR                34.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Snyder, Hunt H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       23.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gallo, Matthew             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.15                                                            
 -- Gallo, Daniel              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.15        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                37.68      37.36        
  3 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                42.70      37.44        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      38.87        
  5 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                43.23      39.76        
  6 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Heatwaves-MR           42.86      39.88        
  7 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                42.05      39.92        
  8 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                41.61      40.21        
  9 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                41.95      40.30        
 10 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                41.69      40.42        
 11 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                42.85      40.67        
 12 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.77      41.24        
 13 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                41.25      41.38        
 14 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                42.63      41.45        
 15 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.27      41.49        
 16 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                48.66      41.64        
 17 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10      41.67        
 18 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          41.70      41.79        
 19 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                42.21      41.87        
 20 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                40.03      42.00        
 21 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                41.95      42.12        
 22 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                48.46      42.65        
 23 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              43.43      42.92        
 24 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                43.65      43.03        
 25 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.72      43.46        
 26 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      43.49        
 27 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 43.09      43.54        
 28 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       43.78      43.56        
 29 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                46.72      43.76        
 30 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                48.03      43.95        
 31 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 45.23      44.22        
 32 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR                47.84      44.36        
 33 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                45.17      44.53        
 34 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                49.99      44.58        
 35 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                43.73      44.64        
 36 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            48.58      44.81        
 37 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                44.78      44.82        
 38 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                43.75      44.86        
 39 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      44.88        
 40 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.99      44.92        
 41 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 44.37      45.02        
 42 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                45.54      45.37        
 43 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       46.65      45.39        
 44 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                46.34      45.67        
 45 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            46.28      45.68        
 46 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                45.84      46.14        
 47 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               49.57      46.20        
 48 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 49.22      46.21        
 49 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               51.83      46.49        
 50 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.11      46.60        
 51 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                46.90      47.14        
 52 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            46.78      47.50        
 53 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR                48.44      47.83        
 54 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                50.32      48.03        
 55 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.40      48.04        
 56 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            50.76      48.12        
 57 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                49.41      48.42        
 58 Krahe, Marcus J            8 Heatwaves-MR           56.88      48.51        
 59 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR                 53.19      48.55        
 60 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                48.90      48.92        
 60 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 49.09      48.92        
 60 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.76      48.92        
 63 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               50.09      49.17        
 64 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                50.07      49.74        
 65 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                57.80      49.81        
 66 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                50.96      50.25        
 67 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                55.99      50.66        
 67 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.67      50.66        
 69 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                55.60      51.15        
 70 Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR              1:12.84      51.18        
 71 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      51.34        
 72 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                50.16      51.69        
 73 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 51.23      51.70        
 74 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       58.85      51.79        
 75 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  54.34      52.20        
 76 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       53.13      52.63        
 77 Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      52.66        
 78 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71      52.70        
 79 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:01.23      52.86        
 80 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.88      53.35        
 81 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.04      53.39        
 82 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       55.16      53.72        
 83 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                54.14      53.89        
 84 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      54.10        
 85 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR                56.48      54.33        
 86 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.65      54.60        
 87 Tong, Justin               8 QNS-MR               1:13.33      54.80        
 88 Tan, Tony K                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      55.01        
 89 Gonzalez, Issac            8 KB Makos-MR            55.49      55.58        
 90 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      55.64        
 91 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    8 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.15      56.84        
 92 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:04.11      57.09        
 93 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      57.89        
 94 Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.95        
 95 Zhu, Ethan                 8 BBSC-MR              1:05.07      59.88        
 96 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:02.79    1:00.20        
 97 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:00.48    1:00.65        
 98 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               1:01.12    1:00.68        
 99 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR               1:06.27    1:00.87        
100 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                59.20    1:01.96        
101 Fiszel, Henri B            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.12    1:02.46        
102 Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.00    1:02.73        
103 daSilva, Cooper J          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:03.49        
104 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR               1:02.74    1:05.32        
105 Holmes, Dylan E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:05.62        
106 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR              1:13.98    1:14.26        
107 Gallo, Daniel              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:14.44        
108 Le, Max T                  8 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:15.40        
109 Gallo, Matthew             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:17.56        
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              49.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Snyder, Hunt H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                48.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR          1:00.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR     1:09.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                20.36      19.03        
  2 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          20.53      19.19        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.22      21.18        
  4 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                22.90      21.61        
  5 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              23.55      21.66        
  6 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                22.50      21.82        
  7 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                22.79      22.24        
  8 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                22.89      22.40        
  9 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                22.00      22.41        
 10 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                28.99      22.46        
 11 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                26.70      22.48        
 12 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       23.34      22.53        
 13 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                21.86      22.54        
 14 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          29.34      22.65        
 15 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                26.38      23.32        
 16 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                23.63      23.52        
 17 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                27.87      23.59        
 18 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                 50.00      23.84        
 19 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       24.75      23.87        
 20 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 28.00      23.94        
 21 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                26.74      24.00        
 22 Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR                34.84      24.28        
 23 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                25.11      24.30        
 24 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                27.59      24.34        
 25 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                25.59      24.36        
 26 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 24.75      24.48        
 27 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR                   NT      24.59        
 28 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                24.89      24.82        
 29 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            29.18      25.20        
 30 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 26.25      25.42        
 31 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.19      25.45        
 32 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                32.75      25.64        
 32 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                27.50      25.64        
 34 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      25.80        
 35 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.62      25.81        
 36 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               26.88      25.83        
 37 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       28.00      25.89        
 38 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               26.32      25.92        
 39 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                32.23      26.20        
 40 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            26.74      26.39        
 41 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            28.02      26.43        
 42 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                25.84      26.61        
 43 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                31.50      26.91        
 44 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                26.70      26.99        
 45 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              34.64      27.09        
 46 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            31.11      27.27        
 47 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                29.46      27.32        
 48 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR                32.16      27.64        
 49 Krahe, Marcus J            8 Heatwaves-MR           27.88      27.93        
 50 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                28.05      27.98        
 51 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.01        
 52 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      28.13        
 53 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                32.04      28.24        
 54 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  29.06      28.61        
 55 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            26.74      28.81        
 56 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                34.61      28.96        
 57 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 26.77      29.06        
 58 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               29.23      29.14        
 59 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.02      29.34        
 60 Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR            34.10      29.63        
 61 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 30.99      30.46        
 62 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                29.52      30.55        
 63 Fiszel, Henri B            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      30.56        
 64 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                36.00      30.96        
 65 Tan, Tony K                8 LIAC-MR                36.00      31.64        
 66 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                37.60      32.04        
 67 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 34.45      33.16        
 68 Holmes, Dylan E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      33.67        
 69 Gonzalez, Issac            8 KB Makos-MR            37.34      36.10        
 70 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.31      38.21        
 71 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    8 Heatwaves-MR           32.23      39.54        
 -- Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 33.21         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gallo, Daniel              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                29.84         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                27.38         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Sykes, Ryan R              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                37.80         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gallo, Matthew             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 42.55         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Zhu, Ethan                 8 BBSC-MR                25.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Snyder, Hunt H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- daSilva, Cooper J          8 LIAC-MR                35.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lusk, Mason B              8 NYSA-MR                34.33         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 32.12         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       33.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                42.28      42.31        
  2 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.16      42.97        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.27      46.71        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                47.20      47.07        
  5 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                48.08      47.54        
  6 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       55.00      47.93        
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                47.38      48.18        
  8 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                45.89      48.25        
  9 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                47.84      48.62        
 10 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                48.96      49.11        
 11 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                52.22      49.20        
 12 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                50.12      49.38        
 13 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Heatwaves-MR           51.54      49.43        
 14 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                49.59      49.50        
 15 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 50.52      49.84        
 16 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              51.26      50.32        
 17 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                49.75      50.44        
 18 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                50.35      50.51        
 19 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                53.53      50.78        
 20 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                49.07      50.92        
 21 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                50.18      51.18        
 22 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Heatwaves-MR           51.57      51.34        
 23 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                50.71      51.62        
 24 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       54.43      52.52        
 25 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 48.92      52.90        
 26 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:00.17      54.29        
 27 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                56.25      54.39        
 28 Tong, Justin               8 QNS-MR               1:23.33      54.84        
 29 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR     1:08.00      55.12        
 30 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 55.85      55.44        
 31 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.00      56.50        
 32 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR             1:08.76      56.93        
 33 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    58.21      57.75        
 34 Przysowa, Dylan K          8 BBSC-MR              1:00.57      58.58        
 35 Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR          1:04.52      58.92        
 36 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR              1:04.92      58.95        
 37 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:05.14      59.02        
 38 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                59.59      59.19        
 39 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            26.73      59.42        
 40 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:03.23      59.51        
 41 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.40      59.58        
 42 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                55.29    1:00.78        
 43 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.73    1:01.06        
 44 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:01.70        
 45 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:02.37        
 46 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR              1:13.65    1:03.44        
 47 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR             1:05.55    1:03.53        
 48 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            59.58    1:03.67        
 49 Yang, Timmy Y              8 GAEL-MR              1:13.71    1:04.34        
 50 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.85        
 51 Tan, Tony K                8 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:06.03        
 52 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR              1:07.49    1:06.25        
 53 Short, Aidan J             8 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:07.32        
 54 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:10.34    1:08.18        
 55 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.57        
 56 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR               1:14.30    1:10.49        
 57 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:15.53    1:11.28        
 58 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:11.93        
 58 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:20.34    1:11.93        
 60 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:12.96        
 61 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:31.53    1:25.75        
 -- Rusiecki, Daniel P         8 MWDA-MR              1:09.53         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Krahe, Marcus J            8 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.03         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Watad, Adam                8 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR     1:06.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Steele, Nate L             8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       53.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fiszel, Henri B            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.79         DQ        
      Other
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:42.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               1:17.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          18.62      15.75        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                16.26      16.40        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    16.53      16.54        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                18.44      16.78        
  5 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.97      17.07        
  6 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                17.72      17.18        
  7 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.69      17.63        
  8 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                18.31      17.96        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.38      17.97        
 10 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                17.65      18.30        
 11 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                19.89      18.42        
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                19.26      18.52        
 13 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                18.10      18.84        
 14 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                21.71      18.90        
 15 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  21.87      18.94        
 16 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                19.04      18.98        
 17 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                20.10      19.03        
 18 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.76      19.05        
 19 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    19.42      19.07        
 20 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Heatwaves-MR           20.18      19.15        
 21 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 22.51      19.20        
 22 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            19.63      19.40        
 23 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            21.54      19.66        
 24 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                20.16      19.68        
 25 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                22.39      19.99        
 26 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       30.00      20.06        
 27 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                22.00      20.32        
 28 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.27      20.46        
 29 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 22.44      20.74        
 30 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.85      20.84        
 31 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          24.83      20.89        
 32 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                23.99      21.00        
 33 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                23.19      21.21        
 34 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            20.74      21.54        
 35 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                22.05      21.84        
 36 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       22.04      21.91        
 37 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 25.32      22.00        
 38 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                25.20      22.04        
 39 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               22.80      22.19        
 40 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                24.77      22.32        
 41 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.88      22.38        
 42 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                26.54      22.46        
 43 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       23.47      22.72        
 44 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.76        
 45 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 25.91      22.91        
 46 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            22.30      23.20        
 47 Tong, Justin               8 QNS-MR                 43.33      23.21        
 48 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                23.84      23.26        
 49 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                22.95      23.28        
 50 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.08      23.50        
 51 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                28.73      23.53        
 52 Przysowa, Dylan K          8 BBSC-MR                25.55      23.56        
 53 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       28.53      23.59        
 54 Ip, Tyler                  8 LIAC-MR                42.00      23.80        
 55 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       29.00      23.85        
 56 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 35.99      23.92        
 57 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                24.00      24.06        
 58 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      24.53        
 59 Chung, Cayden              8 EAST-MR                26.50      24.54        
 60 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.09      24.78        
 61 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                27.93      24.88        
 62 Benavides, Isaiah J        8 WISC-MR                26.12      25.33        
 63 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.55      25.39        
 64 Yang, Timmy Y              8 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.50        
 65 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.97      25.55        
 66 Vellore, Kieran            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.29      25.73        
 67 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR                29.00      25.81        
 68 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               26.19      26.11        
 69 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  29.18      26.18        
 70 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                30.19      26.27        
 71 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                30.65      26.54        
 72 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       26.46      26.59        
 73 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                36.33      27.49        
 74 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                27.61      27.90        
 75 Carney, Callen M           8 LBA-MR                 27.94      28.67        
 76 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 31.80      30.17        
 77 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                27.99      30.49        
 78 Yearwood Jr, Len C         8 Middies-MR             31.72      30.50        
 79 Krahe, Marcus J            8 Heatwaves-MR           33.88      31.15        
 80 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.38        
 81 Torres, Jeremy T           8 WSSC-MR                28.31      31.51        
 82 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                32.70      31.66        
 83 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR                    NT      36.20        
 84 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR                45.99      47.53        
 -- Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       19.90         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gallo, Daniel              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gallo, Matthew             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 31.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                 29.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                30.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Maher-Moylan, Garvan J     8 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Steele, Nate L             8 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                24.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tan, Tony K                8 LIAC-MR                34.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                32.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Davis, London T            8 LIAC-MR                43.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               26.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                31.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holmes, Dylan E            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Snyder, Hunt H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.41        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                39.17      35.65        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      36.01        
  4 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.31      38.45        
  5 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                40.19      38.83        
  6 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          47.39      39.04        
  7 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                41.21      39.61        
  8 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                42.84      40.64        
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                43.86      41.17        
 10 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 41.79      41.21        
 11 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.74      41.40        
 12 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                43.46      41.89        
 13 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                41.44      42.05        
 14 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.29      42.21        
 15 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      42.60        
 16 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       47.13      42.61        
 17 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                43.75      43.08        
 18 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.82      43.17        
 19 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    46.47      43.47        
 20 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Heatwaves-MR           44.18      44.21        
 21 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                49.47      44.84        
 22 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                50.06      45.43        
 23 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            45.97      46.60        
 24 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.59      49.07        
 25 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      49.71        
 26 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  56.75      50.13        
 27 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       58.00      50.69        
 28 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               52.74      51.18        
 29 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR     1:12.89      51.97        
 30 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.36      52.70        
 31 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            55.05      53.19        
 32 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:04.56      53.85        
 33 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:04.34      55.75        
 34 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.72      56.42        
 35 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:02.21      56.53        
 36 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.60      58.00        
 37 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR              1:02.77      59.35        
 -- Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    8 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 51.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR               1:00.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR             1:25.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                50.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                43.46         DQ        
      False start
 -- Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                40.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:22.98    1:20.23        
                  36.15     1:20.23 (44.08)                                        
  2 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.33    1:22.67        
                  38.97     1:22.67 (43.70)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.37    1:22.79        
                  37.80     1:22.79 (44.99)                                        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:23.71        
                  37.21     1:23.71 (46.50)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.25    1:26.47        
                  39.14     1:26.47 (47.33)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:32.54    1:26.80        
                  40.15     1:26.80 (46.65)                                        
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:31.38    1:27.12        
                  41.27     1:27.12 (45.85)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:28.41        
                  41.25     1:28.41 (47.16)                                        
  9 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:29.01        
                  39.79     1:29.01 (49.22)                                        
 10 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR              1:31.59    1:29.17        
                  40.60     1:29.17 (48.57)                                        
 11 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.60    1:29.39        
                  42.48     1:29.39 (46.91)                                        
 12 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:29.85        
                  41.32     1:29.85 (48.53)                                        
 13 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Heatwaves-MR         1:45.33    1:29.86        
                  42.78     1:29.86 (47.08)                                        
 14 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.64    1:30.46        
                  43.07     1:30.46 (47.39)                                        
 15 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:31.67        
 16 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.49    1:31.72        
                  41.70     1:31.72 (50.02)                                        
 17 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:35.93    1:31.91        
                  45.50     1:31.91 (46.41)                                        
 18 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:32.31        
                  42.31     1:32.31 (50.00)                                        
 19 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:32.37    1:32.61        
                  40.37     1:32.61 (52.24)                                        
 20 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.65    1:32.76        
                  45.21     1:32.76 (47.55)                                        
 21 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR              1:40.82    1:33.90        
                  41.86     1:33.90 (52.04)                                        
 22 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:37.58    1:34.23        
                  45.87     1:34.23 (48.36)                                        
 23 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:34.80    1:34.36        
                  47.15     1:34.36 (47.21)                                        
 24 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:31.22    1:34.74        
                  42.70     1:34.74 (52.04)                                        
 25 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.24        
                  44.47     1:35.24 (50.77)                                        
 26 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:35.29        
                  47.29     1:35.29 (48.00)                                        
 27 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              1:42.16    1:35.88        
                  45.06     1:35.88 (50.82)                                        
 28 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:48.50    1:35.89        
                  47.05     1:35.89 (48.84)                                        
 29 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:39.76    1:36.03        
                  45.10     1:36.03 (50.93)                                        
 30 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.19    1:36.15        
                  43.83     1:36.15 (52.32)                                        
 31 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:36.22        
 32 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              1:48.54    1:36.71        
                  44.04     1:36.71 (52.67)                                        
 32 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:55.53    1:36.71        
                  44.93     1:36.71 (51.78)                                        
 34 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:37.46        
                  44.70     1:37.46 (52.76)                                        
 35 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR              1:36.64    1:38.48        
                  46.80     1:38.48 (51.68)                                        
 36 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:55.06    1:41.38        
                  46.57     1:41.38 (54.81)                                        
 37 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:45.87    1:41.60        
                  48.31     1:41.60 (53.29)                                        
 38 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:45.69    1:42.11        
 39 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.80    1:42.58        
                  51.47     1:42.58 (51.11)                                        
 40 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:46.90    1:42.67        
                  46.35     1:42.67 (56.32)                                        
 41 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR              2:10.18    1:43.03        
                  47.29     1:43.03 (55.74)                                        
 42 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:43.79        
                  48.07     1:43.79 (55.72)                                        
 43 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:45.20        
 44 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:47.59    1:46.53        
                  49.51     1:46.53 (57.02)                                        
 45 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR              1:49.01    1:46.66        
                  49.94     1:46.66 (56.72)                                        
 46 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.45    1:47.39        
 47 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR               2:02.28    1:48.20        
                  52.49     1:48.20 (55.71)                                        
 48 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:54.16    1:48.53        
 49 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR             1:50.03    1:48.79        
                  50.72     1:48.79 (58.07)                                        
 50 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.33    1:48.84        
                  53.89     1:48.84 (54.95)                                        
 51 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:49.48    1:49.17        
 52 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.46    1:52.33        
                  51.46   1:52.33 (1:00.87)                                        
 53 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:53.83        
                  54.00     1:53.83 (59.83)                                        
 54 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.63    1:55.34        
                  54.15   1:55.34 (1:01.19)                                        
 55 Arnall, Henry W            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.16    1:55.42        
                  56.65     1:55.42 (58.77)                                        
 56 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.04    1:55.49        
                  52.38   1:55.49 (1:03.11)                                        
 57 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              2:10.18    1:56.16        
                  52.29   1:56.16 (1:03.87)                                        
 58 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.97    1:57.42        
                  53.32   1:57.42 (1:04.10)                                        
 59 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR              2:03.14    2:00.17        
                  57.49   2:00.17 (1:02.68)                                        
 60 Zhu, Ethan                 8 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:02.16        
                1:01.77   2:02.16 (1:00.39)                                        
 61 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.76    2:11.29        
                1:04.80   2:11.29 (1:06.49)                                        
 62 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR                 28.00    2:26.36        
 -- Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.64                                                            
 -- Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  56.16                                                            
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR     1:34.67         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.71                                                            
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:28.57         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.61                                                            
 -- Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR              1:57.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.52                                                            
 -- Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:35.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.03                                                            
 -- O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR              2:14.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.28                                                            
 -- Snyder, Hunt H             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:13.61                                                            
 -- Fiszel, Henri B            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.86                                                            
 -- Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:58.59         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.55                                                            
 -- Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.38                                                            
 -- Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR     1:43.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.25                                                            
 -- Tan, Tony K                8 LIAC-MR              2:08.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   58.50    5/1/1993 North Shore A.A., NSAA-MR                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:04.52    1:02.44        
     1) St. Thomas, Harrison J 8        2) Kamor, Nicholas I 8            
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 8               4) Baldwin, Ryan T 8              
                  30.37     1:02.44 (32.07)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:06.43    1:05.66        
     1) Anderson, Quinn J 8             2) Behrend, James C 8             
     3) Hoffmann, Alex L 8              4) Gjertsen, Owen G 8             
                  33.99     1:05.66 (31.67)                                        
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:06.68    1:06.38        
     1) Madison, Jack W 8               2) Stueber, Colin J 8             
     3) Neary, Jack T 8                 4) Rubendall, Joseph B 8          
                  39.73     1:06.38 (26.65)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:09.60    1:06.49        
     1) Santana, Alejandro J 8          2) Schnappauf, Matthew 8          
     3) Nolasco, Daniel J 8             4) Fisher, Beckham J 8            
                  35.57     1:06.49 (30.92)                                        
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:09.94    1:07.65        
     1) Weinstein, Joshua E 8           2) Tian, Lucas A 8                
     3) Yao, Maxwell 8                  4) Colletti, Max 8                
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:34.21    1:08.07        
     1) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8    2) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 8        
     3) Neal, Delano K 8                4) Bowen, Julian P 8              
                  34.82     1:08.07 (33.25)                                        
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:24.06    1:10.93        
     1) Packles, Jonathan D 8           2) Dong, Cooper R 8               
     3) Zarytov, William P 8            4) Casey, Van V 8                 
                  35.43     1:10.93 (35.50)                                        
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:12.69    1:12.66        
     1) Haridasan, Nikolai 8            2) Arnall, Henry W 8              
     3) Lanning, Bowden 8               4) Summers, Graham N 8            
                  35.70     1:12.66 (36.96)                                        
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:09.07    1:13.30        
     1) O'Brien, Charlie G 8            2) Makkar, Aayush D 8             
     3) Wong, Alexander 8               4) Froehlich, Joseph P 8          
                  37.79     1:13.30 (35.51)                                        
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:06.48    1:14.65        
     1) Dixon, Grayson B 8              2) Siminerio, Nate M 8            
     3) Tassier, Nicholas L 8           4) Xue, Henry 8                   
                  40.88     1:14.65 (33.77)                                        
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:19.84    1:18.44        
     1) Fong, Luca 8                    2) Yi, Tyler 8                    
     3)                                 4) Chan, Lucien 8                 
                  38.67     1:18.44 (39.77)                                        
 12 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:27.79    1:21.81        
     1) Lu, Jason 8                     2) Petersel, Zachary A 8          
     3) O Hara, Jackson 8               4) Wagman, Ellis G 8              
                  41.70     1:21.81 (40.11)                                        
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:15.76    1:24.92        
     1) Mehlman, Noah L 8               2) daSilva, Cooper J 8            
     3) Quinn, Rylan J 8                4) Tan, Tony K 8                  
                  46.30     1:24.92 (38.62)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:29.03    3/9/2009 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, R.Lee, B.Egan                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:38.13    2:35.69        
     1) Rimler, Jacob E 8               2) St. Thomas, Harrison J 8       
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 8             4) Baldwin, Ryan T 8              
                  40.52     1:31.36 (50.84)     2:02.08 (30.72)     2:35.69 (33.61)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:48.87    2:44.27        
     1) Anderson, Quinn J 8             2) Gjertsen, Owen G 8             
     3) Hoffmann, Alex L 8              4) Behrend, James C 8             
                  42.04     1:23.21 (41.17)     2:04.17 (40.96)     2:44.27 (40.10)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:05.97    2:51.67        
     1) Rubendall, Joseph B 8           2) Stueber, Colin J 8             
     3) Neary, Jack T 8                 4) Schafer, Andrew R 8            
                  40.11   1:40.67 (1:00.56)     2:20.56 (39.89)     2:51.67 (31.11)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:55.00    2:53.72        
     1) Weinstein, Joshua E 8           2) Yao, Maxwell 8                 
     3) Tian, Lucas A 8                 4) Colletti, Max 8                
                  38.60                             2:10.56 ( )     2:53.72 (43.16)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:50.99    3:00.70        
     1) Fisher, Beckham J 8             2) Nolasco, Daniel J 8            
     3) Schnappauf, Matthew 8           4) Santana, Alejandro J 8         
                  41.14     1:32.16 (51.02)     2:31.29 (59.13)     3:00.70 (29.41)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:11.29    3:07.22        
     1) Haridasan, Nikolai 8            2) Lanning, Bowden 8              
     3) Summers, Graham N 8             4) Arnall, Henry W 8              
                  42.43     1:41.83 (59.40)     2:28.23 (46.40)     3:07.22 (38.99)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:49.77    3:07.50        
     1) Tassier, Nicholas L 8           2) Dixon, Grayson B 8             
     3) Xue, Henry 8                    4) Roye, Keagan D 8               
                  43.48     1:38.00 (54.52)     2:21.83 (43.83)     3:07.50 (45.67)
  8 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                          3:43.09    3:13.00        
     1) Lu, Jason 8                     2) Saha, Nolan 8                  
     3) Wagman, Ellis G 8               4) Petersel, Zachary A 8          
                  44.06   1:48.28 (1:04.22)     2:26.23 (37.95)     3:13.00 (46.77)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:07.75    3:16.09        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 8         2) Neal, Delano K 8               
     3) Bowen, Julian P 8               4) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8   
                  51.66     1:42.93 (51.27)   3:16.09 (1:33.16)                    
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:12.15    3:16.44        
     1) Makkar, Aayush D 8              2) Froehlich, Joseph P 8          
     3) O'Brien, Charlie G 8            4) Wong, Alexander 8              
                                                    2:31.00 ( )     3:16.44 (45.44)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:39.88    3:27.20        
     1)                                 2) Fong, Luca 8                   
     3) Chan, Lucien 8                  4) Yi, Tyler 8                    
                  49.79     1:48.80 (59.01)     2:38.69 (49.89)     3:27.20 (48.51)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:08.87         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Dong, Cooper R 8                2) Jhalani, Aditya 8              
     3) Packles, Jonathan D 8           4) Casey, Van V 8                 
                  43.77   1:47.21 (1:03.44)     2:32.85 (45.64)                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:13.81         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Tan, Tony K 8                   2) Guan, Dylan 8                  
     3) Mehlman, Noah L 8               4) Quinn, Rylan J 8               
                1:02.17   2:02.27 (1:00.10)