Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/26/2017 07:37 PM
          2017 MR Silver South Championships - 2/24/2017 to 2/26/2017          
     2017 Metro South Silvers Championship, Sanction #: 170211 & 170258-T      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                31.80  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80 - 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Alisha Rametra      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      31.18 JO     
  2 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR                 33.20      31.45 JO     
  3 Lia Edlin-Miller    10 HYB-MR                 32.07      31.73 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Brooke Andros       10 FA-MR                  32.70      32.10 SILV   
  2 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR       31.96      32.12 SILV   
  3 Margot McAuliffe    10 EHY-MR                 33.00      32.20 SILV   
  4 Regan Fried          9 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.34 SILV   
  5 Adrianna Bridgeman   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.92      32.42 SILV   
  6 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR       33.52      32.53 SILV   
  6 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR                33.44      32.53 SILV   
  8 Anoushka George     10 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.00 SILV   
  9 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR                32.40      33.06 SILV   
 10 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.17 SILV   
 11 Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR       34.06      33.18 SILV   
 12 Jessica Cronin      10 HAA-MR                 34.58      33.24 SILV   
 13 Sofia Smerechniak   10 IA-MR                  32.82      33.43 SILV   
 14 Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR                 32.65      33.48 SILV   
 15 Devena Chan         10 UN-MR                  34.90      33.58 SILV   
 16 Anna Knutson        10 HYB-MR                 33.04      33.76 SILV   
 16 Giuliana Vavalle     9 Three Village-MR       34.59      33.76 SILV   
 18 Olivia Vogt         10 LBA-MR                 34.17      33.84 SILV   
 19 Haley Hendershot    10 IA-MR                  34.29      33.93 SILV   
 19 Keira Sullivan      10 LBA-MR                 32.98      33.93 SILV   
 21 Lauren Sullivan     10 LBA-MR                 33.75      33.94 SILV   
 22 Amara Hille         10 IA-MR                  34.45      34.06 SILV   
 23 Brooke Pfisterer    10 SSC-MR                 35.09      34.17 SILV   
 24 Alexandra Martinez  10 SSC-MR                 33.50      34.24 SILV   
 25 Alyson Tenebro      10 IA-MR                  34.16      34.26 SILV   
 26 Marissa DeMarco     10 Three Village-MR       35.04      34.34 SILV   
 27 Megan Koek          10 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.35 SILV   
 28 Daisy Pitches        9 EHY-MR                 34.27      34.60 SILV   
 29 Erin Cahalane        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      34.63 SILV   
 30 Julia Somers        10 HYB-MR                 34.52      34.82 SILV   
 31 Anna Albert         10 Three Village-MR       34.62      34.89 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kayla Hayes         10 WISC-MR                35.05      35.65        
  2 Mae Mullen          10 LBA-MR                 34.82      35.75        
  3 Kylie O'Driscoll     9 WISC-MR                35.08      35.78        
 -- Amelia Griffin       9 HAA-MR                 32.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR               1:14.81    1:09.76 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.76 (35.57)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Alisha Rametra      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.07 (36.35)                                        
  2 Daniela Zunich      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.13 (36.18)                                        
  3 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR     1:11.48    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.72 (37.18)                                        
  4 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.68 (37.11)                                        
  5 Margot McAuliffe    10 EHY-MR               1:15.17    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.65 (36.99)                                        
  6 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.82 (37.66)                                        
  7 Haley Hendershot    10 IA-MR                1:13.39    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.88 (38.26)                                        
  7 Lauren Sullivan     10 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.88 (37.45)                                        
  9 Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR     1:15.55    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.93 (38.63)                                        
 10 Lauren Woody        10 IA-MR                1:11.61    1:13.07 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.07 (38.74)                                        
 11 Mia Brita           10 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:13.12 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.12 (38.36)                                        
 12 Sofia Smerechniak   10 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:13.84 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.84 (38.98)                                        
 13 Lia Edlin-Miller    10 HYB-MR               1:11.33    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.38 (39.75)                                        
 14 Anna Albert         10 Three Village-MR     1:17.96    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.56 (38.43)                                        
 15 Anna Knutson        10 HYB-MR               1:12.54    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.63 (38.67)                                        
 16 Adrianna Bridgeman   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:14.69 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.69 (40.79)                                        
 17 Erin Cahalane        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.07 (39.70)                                        
 18 Daisy Pitches        9 EHY-MR               1:16.46    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.70 (39.40)                                        
 19 Marissa McDougall   10 CSDC-MR              1:16.83    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.77 (40.59)                                        
 20 Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:15.81 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.81 (39.71)                                        
 21 Keira Sullivan      10 LBA-MR               1:11.55    1:15.84 SILV   
                  37.30     1:15.84 (38.54)                                        
 22 Anoushka George     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.89 (38.98)                                        
 23 Alexandra Martinez  10 SSC-MR               1:17.80    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.18 (39.72)                                        
 24 Alyson Tenebro      10 IA-MR                1:18.40    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.62 (41.09)                                        
 25 Megan Koek          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.63 (40.53)                                        
 26 Julia Somers        10 HYB-MR               1:17.67    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.69 (40.05)                                        
 27 Amara Hille         10 IA-MR                1:16.84    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.77 (40.57)                                        
 28 Amelia Griffin       9 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:16.95 SILV   
 28 Olivia Vogt         10 LBA-MR               1:14.90    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.95 (40.51)                                        
 30 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:17.02 SILV   
                  34.71     1:17.02 (42.31)                                        
 31 Ryann Redmond       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.19 (39.70)                                        
 32 MaryGrace Waring    10 SSC-MR               1:13.22    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.30 (41.01)                                        
 33 Grace McKie         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.81 (40.71)                                        
 34 Kylie O'Driscoll     9 WISC-MR              1:15.75    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.13 (41.57)                                        
 35 EvelynPaige Feron   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.33 (40.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jessica Cronin      10 HAA-MR               1:17.25    1:18.54        
                  36.21     1:18.54 (42.33)                                        
  2 Avery Van Tassel     9 CSDC-MR              1:17.46    1:19.40        
                  37.18     1:19.40 (42.22)                                        
  3 Brooke Pfisterer    10 SSC-MR               1:16.05    1:19.64        
                  37.16     1:19.64 (42.48)                                        
  4 Lydia Hicyilmaz      9 SSC-MR               1:17.34    1:21.13        
                  38.84     1:21.13 (42.29)                                        
  5 Cherry Lee           9 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:22.61        
                  38.95     1:22.61 (43.66)                                        
 -- Amelia McMahon      10 HYB-MR               1:30.88   X1:19.22        
                  37.06     1:19.22 (42.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ellie Pamatat       10 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:22.66 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:10.77 (37.32)     1:47.49 (36.72)     2:22.66 (35.17)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR               2:37.49    2:32.07 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.30 (40.50)     1:55.77 (39.47)     2:32.07 (36.30)
  2 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:33.08 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.57 (39.22)     1:54.54 (39.97)     2:33.08 (38.54)
  3 Alisha Rametra      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.29    2:33.56 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.37 (39.22)     1:54.33 (40.96)     2:33.56 (39.23)
  4 Daniela Zunich      10 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:33.76 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.91 (39.55)     1:55.24 (40.33)     2:33.76 (38.52)
  5 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:36.90 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.14 (40.31)     1:57.46 (41.32)     2:36.90 (39.44)
  6 Lia Edlin-Miller    10 HYB-MR               2:38.61    2:36.98 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.84 (40.24)     1:57.46 (41.62)     2:36.98 (39.52)
  7 Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR     2:47.46    2:38.44 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.68 (41.24)     1:58.70 (41.02)     2:38.44 (39.74)
  8 Margot McAuliffe    10 EHY-MR               2:49.33    2:39.03 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.00 (40.66)     1:58.79 (41.79)     2:39.03 (40.24)
  9 Anna Knutson        10 HYB-MR               2:45.75    2:41.98 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.12 (40.86)     1:59.25 (42.13)     2:41.98 (42.73)
 10 Marissa DeMarco     10 Three Village-MR     2:48.30    2:42.88 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.92 (41.60)     2:00.79 (42.87)     2:42.88 (42.09)
 11 Erica Czeremcha     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.75    2:43.58 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.35 (42.82)     2:02.99 (42.64)     2:43.58 (40.59)
 12 Ryann Redmond       10 LIAC-MR              2:45.96    2:45.28 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.46 (42.22)     2:02.83 (42.37)     2:45.28 (42.45)
 13 Mia Brita           10 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:46.13 SILV   
                  36.98     1:21.39 (44.41)     2:04.90 (43.51)     2:46.13 (41.23)
 14 Grace McKie         10 LIAC-MR              2:41.45    2:47.11 SILV   
                  37.23     1:20.44 (43.21)     2:04.70 (44.26)     2:47.11 (42.41)
 15 EvelynPaige Feron   10 LIAC-MR              2:47.03    2:48.83 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.82 (43.87)     2:06.31 (44.49)     2:48.83 (42.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR     2:43.98    2:52.36        
                  36.65     1:21.74 (45.09)     2:07.85 (46.11)     2:52.36 (44.51)
 -- Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR               2:42.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:39.99  JO
              6:40.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:40.00 - 7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hanna Matheson      10 Three Village-MR     6:41.73    6:24.34 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.53 (37.12)     1:48.84 (38.31)     2:27.71 (38.87)
        3:07.46 (39.75)     3:47.61 (40.15)     4:28.64 (41.03)     5:08.25 (39.61)
        5:47.62 (39.37)     6:24.34 (36.72)                                        
  2 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR              7:01.71    6:35.64 JO     
                  35.03     1:13.97 (38.94)     1:54.56 (40.59)     2:35.29 (40.73)
        3:16.28 (40.99)     3:56.75 (40.47)     4:37.33 (40.58)     5:18.03 (40.70)
        5:58.34 (40.31)     6:35.64 (37.30)                                        
  3 Annabel Dimaculang  10 Three Village-MR     7:00.25    6:37.02 JO     
                  33.83     1:12.94 (39.11)     1:53.40 (40.46)     2:34.36 (40.96)
        3:15.09 (40.73)     3:56.55 (41.46)     4:38.04 (41.49)     5:19.12 (41.08)
        5:59.50 (40.38)     6:37.02 (37.52)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Makayla Lee         10 SSC-MR               7:03.70    6:50.77 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.09 (40.74)     1:57.85 (41.76)     2:40.47 (42.62)
        3:23.43 (42.96)     4:06.72 (43.29)     4:49.94 (43.22)     5:29.95 (40.01)
        6:11.58 (41.63)     6:50.77 (39.19)                                        
  2 Morgan Lee          10 SSC-MR               6:51.36    6:51.62 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.98 (40.00)     1:56.19 (41.21)     2:38.47 (42.28)
        3:21.31 (42.84)     4:04.65 (43.34)     4:47.34 (42.69)     5:30.97 (43.63)
        6:14.19 (43.22)     6:51.62 (37.43)                                        
  3 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR               7:01.92    6:52.26 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.25 (40.21)     1:59.52 (41.27)     2:42.46 (42.94)
        3:25.86 (43.40)     4:08.68 (42.82)     4:52.61 (43.93)     5:34.60 (41.99)
        6:16.20 (41.60)     6:52.26 (36.06)                                        
  4 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR              7:01.73    6:53.76 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.21 (38.41)     1:54.10 (40.89)     2:35.68 (41.58)
        3:18.59 (42.91)     4:01.77 (43.18)     4:45.19 (43.42)     5:28.58 (43.39)
        6:13.07 (44.49)     6:53.76 (40.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 41.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Alisha Rametra      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.24      36.06 ZQ     
  2 Sarina Buono        10 IA-MR                  37.53      36.21 ZQ     
  3 Lauren Sullivan     10 LBA-MR                 36.92      36.30 ZQ     
  4 Ellie Pamatat       10 LIAC-MR                40.23      36.49 ZQ     
  5 Lauren Woody        10 IA-MR                  36.83      36.72 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Keira Sullivan      10 LBA-MR                 37.08      37.72 SILV   
  2 Daniela Zunich      10 LIAC-MR                39.16      38.20 SILV   
  3 Kylie O'Driscoll     9 WISC-MR                38.46      38.37 SILV   
  4 Alyson Tenebro      10 IA-MR                  40.59      38.39 SILV   
  5 Adrianna Bridgeman   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.68      38.68 SILV   
  6 Sofia Smerechniak   10 IA-MR                  37.95      38.93 SILV   
  7 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR                37.69      39.01 SILV   
  8 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR       40.08      39.19 SILV   
  9 Erica Czeremcha     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.66      39.27 SILV   
 10 Alexandra Martinez  10 SSC-MR                 37.78      39.40 SILV   
 11 MaryGrace Waring    10 SSC-MR                 39.20      39.43 SILV   
 12 Regan Fried          9 LIAC-MR                38.31      39.45 SILV   
 13 Lauren Nam           9 LIAC-MR                38.06      39.51 SILV   
 14 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR                39.14      39.60 SILV   
 15 Savanah Strabuk      9 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.86 SILV   
 16 Amelia Griffin       9 HAA-MR                 41.24      39.89 SILV   
 17 Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR       40.11      39.92 SILV   
 18 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR       40.23      40.03 SILV   
 19 Lia Edlin-Miller    10 HYB-MR                 39.99      40.04 SILV   
 20 Anoushka George     10 LIAC-MR                41.45      40.17 SILV   
 21 Madison Dominger    10 HAA-MR                 39.37      40.37 SILV   
 22 Anna Knutson        10 HYB-MR                 39.28      40.54 SILV   
 23 Megan Koek          10 LIAC-MR                40.28      40.55 SILV   
 24 Erin Cahalane        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.15      40.59 SILV   
 25 Xiomara Llerena      8 Three Village-MR       41.05      40.63 SILV   
 26 Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR                 39.55      40.66 SILV   
 27 Mary Schroeder       9 HAA-MR                 41.26      40.85 SILV   
 28 Kayla Hayes         10 WISC-MR                41.50      40.87 SILV   
 29 Marissa McDougall   10 CSDC-MR                39.97      40.89 SILV   
 30 Ashlyn Thitibordin  10 LIAC-MR                39.58      41.14 SILV   
 31 Katherine Liang     10 SSC-MR                 40.31      41.16 SILV   
 32 Hope Ristau         10 FA-MR                  41.54      41.29 SILV   
 33 Grace McKie         10 LIAC-MR                40.10      41.58 SILV   
 34 Stephanie Deangeli  10 LBA-MR                 41.59      41.64 SILV   
 35 Amelia McMahon      10 HYB-MR                 41.15      41.80 SILV   
 36 Samantha Anderson    8 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.81 SILV   
 37 Ryann Redmond       10 LIAC-MR                41.47      41.82 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kate Connor          9 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.93        
  2 Haley Hendershot    10 IA-MR                  41.15      41.94        
  3 Lila Monti           8 Three Village-MR       41.81      42.16        
  4 Jessica Cronin      10 HAA-MR                 41.28      42.26        
  5 Cherry Lee           9 LIAC-MR                40.27      42.48        
  6 Brooke Pfisterer    10 SSC-MR                 41.65      42.57        
  7 Olivia Vogt         10 LBA-MR                 41.02      42.83        
  8 Morgan Harkins       8 LBA-MR                 41.83      43.18        
  9 Angelina Savoretti  10 HAA-MR                 41.57      43.78        
 10 Kaitlyn Gebhard      9 LIAC-MR                41.70      44.38        
 -- Julia Somers        10 HYB-MR                 42.06     X41.88 SILV   
 -- Mia Brita           10 LIAC-MR                36.18       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:19.50  SMAX
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.50 - 1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR               1:20.57    1:16.11 ZQ     
                  36.78     1:16.11 (39.33)                                        
  2 Alisha Rametra      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.42    1:17.43 ZQ     
                  37.63     1:17.43 (39.80)                                        
  3 Keira Sullivan      10 LBA-MR               1:20.80    1:18.63 JO     
                  39.44     1:18.63 (39.19)                                        
  4 Mia Brita           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:19.39 JO     
                  38.40     1:19.39 (40.99)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lauren Woody        10 IA-MR                1:20.74    1:19.81 SILV   
                  39.45     1:19.81 (40.36)                                        
  2 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:20.59 SILV   
                  39.93     1:20.59 (40.66)                                        
  3 Brooke Andros       10 FA-MR                1:22.80    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.15 (41.62)                                        
  4 Alexandra Martinez  10 SSC-MR               1:31.30    1:22.35 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.35 (42.30)                                        
  5 Daniela Zunich      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:22.74 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.74 (41.95)                                        
  6 Lauren Nam           9 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:23.13 SILV   
                  40.17     1:23.13 (42.96)                                        
  7 Erica Czeremcha     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.59    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.84     1:23.31 (42.47)                                        
  8 Regan Fried          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:23.84 SILV   
                  41.69     1:23.84 (42.15)                                        
  9 Alyson Tenebro      10 IA-MR                1:28.29    1:24.46 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.46 (44.68)                                        
 10 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR     1:24.53    1:24.74 SILV   
                  42.05     1:24.74 (42.69)                                        
 11 Kylie O'Driscoll     9 WISC-MR              1:24.56    1:25.28 SILV   
                  41.17     1:25.28 (44.11)                                        
 12 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:25.31 SILV   
                  41.77     1:25.31 (43.54)                                        
 13 Marissa DeMarco     10 Three Village-MR     1:30.31    1:25.35 SILV   
                  41.12     1:25.35 (44.23)                                        
 14 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR     1:26.50    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.72 (44.84)                                        
 15 Anoushka George     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:26.58 SILV   
                  42.88     1:26.58 (43.70)                                        
 16 Haley Hendershot    10 IA-MR                1:27.81    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.85     1:26.59 (43.74)                                        
 17 Megan Koek          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:26.91 SILV   
                  42.26     1:26.91 (44.65)                                        
 18 Savanah Strabuk      9 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:26.95 SILV   
                  42.46     1:26.95 (44.49)                                        
 19 Margot McAuliffe    10 EHY-MR               1:33.03    1:27.50 SILV   
                  43.55     1:27.50 (43.95)                                        
 20 Cherry Lee           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:27.51 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.51 (44.90)                                        
 21 Amara Hille         10 IA-MR                1:31.67    1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.65 (46.09)                                        
 22 Katherine Liang     10 SSC-MR               1:29.34    1:27.88 SILV   
                  43.28     1:27.88 (44.60)                                        
 23 Anna Knutson        10 HYB-MR               1:23.07    1:27.89 SILV   
                  42.34     1:27.89 (45.55)                                        
 24 Erin Cahalane        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.62    1:28.18 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.18 (45.51)                                        
 25 Kayla Hayes         10 WISC-MR              1:30.53    1:28.57 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.57 (45.56)                                        
 26 Giuliana Vavalle     9 Three Village-MR     1:29.63    1:29.08 SILV   
                  42.45     1:29.08 (46.63)                                        
 27 Adrianna Bridgeman   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.80    1:29.21 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.21 (46.56)                                        
 28 Addison Bradley     10 LBA-MR               1:33.04    1:29.29 SILV   
 29 Xiomara Llerena      8 Three Village-MR     1:31.75    1:29.71 SILV   
                  43.27     1:29.71 (46.44)                                        
 30 Natalie Sztorc       9 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:29.77 SILV   
                  43.69     1:29.77 (46.08)                                        
 31 Ryann Redmond       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:30.01 SILV   
 32 Lia Edlin-Miller    10 HYB-MR               1:25.89    1:30.03 SILV   
                  43.09     1:30.03 (46.94)                                        
 33 Isabella Nesler     10 SSC-MR               1:26.71    1:30.09 SILV   
                  43.82     1:30.09 (46.27)                                        
 34 Kate Connor          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:30.20 SILV   
                  42.78     1:30.20 (47.42)                                        
 35 Madison Dominger    10 HAA-MR               1:26.59    1:30.41 SILV   
                  44.07     1:30.41 (46.34)                                        
 36 Amanda Reiser        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.55    1:30.44 SILV   
                  44.42     1:30.44 (46.02)                                        
 37 Mae Mullen          10 LBA-MR               1:32.31    1:31.06 SILV   
 38 Stephanie Deangeli  10 LBA-MR               1:31.85    1:31.14 SILV   
                  44.01     1:31.14 (47.13)                                        
 39 Brooke Pfisterer    10 SSC-MR               1:28.71    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.66     1:31.42 (47.76)                                        
 40 Jessica Cronin      10 HAA-MR               1:31.19    1:31.65 SILV   
                  45.18     1:31.65 (46.47)                                        
 41 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:31.69 SILV   
                  44.23     1:31.69 (47.46)                                        
 42 Ashlyn Thitibordin  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:31.83 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.83 (47.30)                                        
 43 Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR               1:26.95    1:32.00 SILV   
 44 Victoria Skiba       9 SSC-MR               1:31.64    1:32.07 SILV   
                  45.65     1:32.07 (46.42)                                        
 45 Kaitlyn Gebhard      9 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:32.72 SILV   
 46 Sabrina Lisica       9 Three Village-MR     1:32.32    1:32.73 SILV   
                  46.49     1:32.73 (46.24)                                        
 47 Mary Schroeder       9 HAA-MR               1:31.32    1:32.93 SILV   
                  45.47     1:32.93 (47.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Natalie Kwee        10 Three Village-MR     1:32.34    1:35.04        
                  45.30     1:35.04 (49.74)                                        
  2 Angelina Savoretti  10 HAA-MR               1:31.77    1:38.31        
 -- Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR     1:34.30   X1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.09     1:22.66 (42.57)                                        
 -- Morgan Harkins       8 LBA-MR               1:32.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.85          DQ (47.33)                                        
 -- Avery Van Tassel     9 CSDC-MR              1:32.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.15          DQ (47.31)                                        
 -- Amelia Griffin       9 HAA-MR               1:29.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                42.60  SMAX
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  42.60 - 47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hanna Matheson      10 Three Village-MR       42.65      40.85 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Madison Dominger    10 HAA-MR                 44.04      43.12 SILV   
  2 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR                42.79      43.28 SILV   
  3 Ellie Pamatat       10 LIAC-MR                45.56      43.86 SILV   
  4 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR       44.04      43.91 SILV   
  5 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR       46.13      44.22 SILV   
  6 Mae Mullen          10 LBA-MR                 45.64      44.49 SILV   
  7 Daniela Zunich      10 LIAC-MR                44.37      44.55 SILV   
  8 Anna Knutson        10 HYB-MR                 44.09      44.69 SILV   
  9 Anna Albert         10 Three Village-MR       47.61      44.72 SILV   
 10 Mary Schroeder       9 HAA-MR                 46.80      44.86 SILV   
 11 Lauren Woody        10 IA-MR                  45.10      44.99 SILV   
 12 Brooke Pfisterer    10 SSC-MR                 46.62      45.01 SILV   
 13 Sofia Smerechniak   10 IA-MR                  45.92      45.18 SILV   
 14 Stephanie Deangeli  10 LBA-MR                 45.48      45.22 SILV   
 15 Cherry Lee           9 LIAC-MR                47.17      45.43 SILV   
 16 Daisy Pitches        9 EHY-MR                 46.46      45.48 SILV   
 17 Lauren Nam           9 LIAC-MR                46.30      45.62 SILV   
 18 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR                46.98      45.63 SILV   
 19 Katherine Liang     10 SSC-MR                 47.46      45.74 SILV   
 20 Haley Hendershot    10 IA-MR                  45.24      45.76 SILV   
 21 Alyssa Howard       10 LBA-MR                 47.54      45.77 SILV   
 22 Alexandra Martinez  10 SSC-MR                 45.70      45.86 SILV   
 23 Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR                 47.18      45.89 SILV   
 24 Sabrina Lisica       9 Three Village-MR       45.10      45.96 SILV   
 25 Lydia Hicyilmaz      9 SSC-MR                 46.05      46.13 SILV   
 26 EvelynPaige Feron   10 LIAC-MR                45.35      46.16 SILV   
 27 Marissa McDougall   10 CSDC-MR                45.43      46.27 SILV   
 28 Regan Fried          9 LIAC-MR                46.61      46.36 SILV   
 29 Ryann Redmond       10 LIAC-MR                46.89      46.46 SILV   
 30 Mia Brita           10 LIAC-MR                46.45      46.57 SILV   
 31 Lauren Sullivan     10 LBA-MR                 47.44      46.83 SILV   
 32 Amara Hille         10 IA-MR                  47.10      46.88 SILV   
 33 Avery Van Tassel     9 CSDC-MR                46.68      46.96 SILV   
 34 Ashlyn Thitibordin  10 LIAC-MR                47.60      47.26 SILV   
 35 Amelia McMahon      10 HYB-MR                 47.22      47.30 SILV   
 36 Lila Monti           8 Three Village-MR       46.84      47.34 SILV   
 37 Natalie Sztorc       9 IA-MR                  46.68      47.53 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hope Ristau         10 FA-MR                  46.91      49.80        
  2 Isabella Nesler     10 SSC-MR                 46.77      50.84        
 -- Amelia Griffin       9 HAA-MR                 45.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:32.00  SMAX
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.00 - 1:46.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hanna Matheson      10 Three Village-MR     1:33.03    1:26.83 ZQ     
                  40.77     1:26.83 (46.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Jessica Cronin      10 HAA-MR               1:33.12    1:32.27 SILV   
                  42.91     1:32.27 (49.36)                                        
  2 Madison Dominger    10 HAA-MR               1:34.63    1:33.51 SILV   
                  43.93     1:33.51 (49.58)                                        
  3 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:34.39 SILV   
                  45.23     1:34.39 (49.16)                                        
  4 Mary Schroeder       9 HAA-MR               1:40.77    1:36.06 SILV   
                  45.86     1:36.06 (50.20)                                        
  5 Daisy Pitches        9 EHY-MR               1:38.33    1:36.21 SILV   
                  46.25     1:36.21 (49.96)                                        
  6 Sabrina Lisica       9 Three Village-MR     1:42.76    1:36.31 SILV   
                  46.74     1:36.31 (49.57)                                        
  7 Daniela Zunich      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:36.38 SILV   
                  45.20     1:36.38 (51.18)                                        
  8 Mae Mullen          10 LBA-MR               1:37.92    1:36.70 SILV   
                  45.79     1:36.70 (50.91)                                        
  9 Lilliana Lach       10 FA-MR                1:44.96    1:37.20 SILV   
 10 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.79    1:37.33 SILV   
                  46.26     1:37.33 (51.07)                                        
 11 Keira Sullivan      10 LBA-MR               1:37.89    1:37.51 SILV   
                  48.70     1:37.51 (48.81)                                        
 12 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR     1:36.52    1:37.59 SILV   
                  46.09     1:37.59 (51.50)                                        
 13 Lauren Nam           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.41    1:37.80 SILV   
                  47.85     1:37.80 (49.95)                                        
 14 Haley Hendershot    10 IA-MR                1:43.15    1:37.93 SILV   
                  47.27     1:37.93 (50.66)                                        
 15 Cherry Lee           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.38    1:38.53 SILV   
                  48.20     1:38.53 (50.33)                                        
 16 Katherine Liang     10 SSC-MR               1:42.29    1:39.15 SILV   
                  47.93     1:39.15 (51.22)                                        
 17 Megan Koek          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:39.97 SILV   
                  46.96     1:39.97 (53.01)                                        
 18 Regan Fried          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:40.05 SILV   
                  46.35     1:40.05 (53.70)                                        
 19 Addison Bradley     10 LBA-MR               1:41.75    1:40.24 SILV   
                  48.75     1:40.24 (51.49)                                        
 20 Anna Albert         10 Three Village-MR     1:43.44    1:40.37 SILV   
                  46.87     1:40.37 (53.50)                                        
 21 Ryann Redmond       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:40.81 SILV   
                  49.51     1:40.81 (51.30)                                        
 22 Sayjel Tan          10 BBSC-MR              1:40.01    1:41.13 SILV   
                  48.35     1:41.13 (52.78)                                        
 23 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR               1:40.45    1:41.15 SILV   
                  49.51     1:41.15 (51.64)                                        
 24 Amelia McMahon      10 HYB-MR               1:42.26    1:41.20 SILV   
                  48.18     1:41.20 (53.02)                                        
 25 Amelia Griffin       9 HAA-MR               1:42.65    1:41.22 SILV   
                  46.78     1:41.22 (54.44)                                        
 26 Brooke Pfisterer    10 SSC-MR               1:45.05    1:41.45 SILV   
                  47.19     1:41.45 (54.26)                                        
 27 Erica Czeremcha     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.28    1:41.52 SILV   
                  47.93     1:41.52 (53.59)                                        
 28 Stephanie Deangeli  10 LBA-MR               1:39.84    1:41.55 SILV   
                  48.14     1:41.55 (53.41)                                        
 29 Natalie Sztorc       9 IA-MR                1:41.29    1:41.84 SILV   
                  49.72     1:41.84 (52.12)                                        
 30 Alexandra Martinez  10 SSC-MR               1:41.65    1:41.99 SILV   
                  47.69     1:41.99 (54.30)                                        
 31 Anoushka George     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.17    1:42.11 SILV   
                  48.39     1:42.11 (53.72)                                        
 32 Shanel Tan           8 BBSC-MR              1:42.38    1:42.20 SILV   
 33 Avery Van Tassel     9 CSDC-MR              1:45.62    1:42.25 SILV   
                  49.68     1:42.25 (52.57)                                        
 34 EvelynPaige Feron   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.61    1:42.26 SILV   
                  47.85     1:42.26 (54.41)                                        
 35 Jessica Loewy       10 UN-MR                1:42.30    1:42.54 SILV   
                  47.97     1:42.54 (54.57)                                        
 36 Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR               1:38.06    1:42.59 SILV   
                  49.44     1:42.59 (53.15)                                        
 37 Amara Hille         10 IA-MR                1:44.25    1:42.89 SILV   
                  48.94     1:42.89 (53.95)                                        
 38 Ashlyn Thitibordin  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:43.32 SILV   
                  48.23     1:43.32 (55.09)                                        
 39 Mia Brita           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:43.42 SILV   
                  49.87     1:43.42 (53.55)                                        
 40 Sofia Smerechniak   10 IA-MR                1:39.61    1:43.43 SILV   
                  48.77     1:43.43 (54.66)                                        
 41 Savanah Strabuk      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:44.13 SILV   
                  49.44     1:44.13 (54.69)                                        
 42 Marissa McDougall   10 CSDC-MR              1:41.19    1:44.33 SILV   
                  48.88     1:44.33 (55.45)                                        
 43 Grace McKie         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.41    1:44.86 SILV   
                  49.47     1:44.86 (55.39)                                        
 44 Kayla Hayes         10 WISC-MR              1:42.69    1:45.12 SILV   
                  49.36     1:45.12 (55.76)                                        
 45 MaryGrace Waring    10 SSC-MR               1:40.25    1:45.58 SILV   
                  48.91     1:45.58 (56.67)                                        
 46 Sofia Primak        10 Three Village-MR     1:43.51    1:45.63 SILV   
                  50.54     1:45.63 (55.09)                                        
 47 Alyssa Howard       10 LBA-MR               1:43.83    1:45.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Julia Raber         10 BBSC-MR              1:45.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.50          DQ (53.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 42.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sarina Buono        10 IA-MR                  39.04      35.61 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.79 SILV   
  2 Regan Fried          9 LIAC-MR                35.74      36.07 SILV   
  3 Savanah Strabuk      9 LIAC-MR                37.91      36.32 SILV   
  4 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR       37.46      36.44 SILV   
  5 Alexandra Martinez  10 SSC-MR                 35.75      36.52 SILV   
  6 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR                 40.61      36.81 SILV   
  7 Lauren Woody        10 IA-MR                  36.38      36.97 SILV   
  8 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR                39.42      37.11 SILV   
  9 Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR       38.19      37.55 SILV   
 10 Lydia Hicyilmaz      9 SSC-MR                 41.39      37.95 SILV   
 11 Ellie Pamatat       10 LIAC-MR                41.58      38.20 SILV   
 12 Daniela Zunich      10 LIAC-MR                40.13      38.92 SILV   
 13 Alyson Tenebro      10 IA-MR                  39.63      39.33 SILV   
 14 Sofia Smerechniak   10 IA-MR                  40.25      39.49 SILV   
 15 Lauren Sullivan     10 LBA-MR                 41.24      39.57 SILV   
 16 Marissa McDougall   10 CSDC-MR                39.67      39.59 SILV   
 17 Brooke Andros       10 FA-MR                  40.41      39.60 SILV   
 18 Alisha Rametra      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.98      39.69 SILV   
 19 Mary Schroeder       9 HAA-MR                 38.66      39.93 SILV   
 20 Stephanie Deangeli  10 LBA-MR                 40.64      40.01 SILV   
 21 Madison Dominger    10 HAA-MR                 38.51      40.66 SILV   
 22 Charlotte Johannes  10 BBSC-MR                42.09      40.74 SILV   
 23 Erica Czeremcha     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.06      40.76 SILV   
 24 Keira Sullivan      10 LBA-MR                 37.56      41.38 SILV   
 25 Mia Brita           10 LIAC-MR                39.69      41.54 SILV   
 26 Margot McAuliffe    10 EHY-MR                 40.33      41.74 SILV   
 27 Natalie Sztorc       9 IA-MR                  38.68      41.78 SILV   
 28 Anna Knutson        10 HYB-MR                 37.62      41.82 SILV   
 29 Lauren Nam           9 LIAC-MR                40.96      41.93 SILV   
 30 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR       40.80      41.94 SILV   
 31 Sabrina Lisica       9 Three Village-MR       40.24      42.06 SILV   
 32 Marissa DeMarco     10 Three Village-MR       41.43      42.33 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 EvelynPaige Feron   10 LIAC-MR                40.73      42.48        
  2 Kayla Hayes         10 WISC-MR                41.02      42.58        
  3 Giuliana Vavalle     9 Three Village-MR       41.16      42.60        
  3 Kylie O'Driscoll     9 WISC-MR                39.52      42.60        
  5 Victoria Skiba       9 SSC-MR                 42.23      44.27        
  6 Avery Van Tassel     9 CSDC-MR                41.83      44.45        
  7 Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR                 41.62      45.34        
 -- Amelia McMahon      10 HYB-MR                 50.13     X42.69        
 -- Amelia Griffin       9 HAA-MR                 35.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:25.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00 - 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR               1:28.50    1:21.08 ZQ     
                  38.96     1:21.08 (42.12)                                        
  2 Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR     1:26.23    1:24.99 JO     
                  39.51     1:24.99 (45.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lydia Hicyilmaz      9 SSC-MR               1:28.58    1:25.06 SILV   
                  39.89     1:25.06 (45.17)                                        
  2 Sarina Buono        10 IA-MR                1:37.25    1:25.29 SILV   
                  36.38     1:25.29 (48.91)                                        
  3 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.01 (46.10)                                        
  4 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:28.03 SILV   
                  40.19     1:28.03 (47.84)                                        
  5 Marissa DeMarco     10 Three Village-MR     1:33.09    1:30.47 SILV   
                  41.67     1:30.47 (48.80)                                        
  6 Alyson Tenebro      10 IA-MR                1:32.64    1:30.91 SILV   
                  40.03     1:30.91 (50.88)                                        
  7 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:31.01 SILV   
                  42.35     1:31.01 (48.66)                                        
  8 Alexandra Martinez  10 SSC-MR               1:35.08    1:31.50 SILV   
                  41.21     1:31.50 (50.29)                                        
  9 Lauren Nam           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.20    1:35.88 SILV   
                  44.76     1:35.88 (51.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 EvelynPaige Feron   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:38.09        
                  44.10     1:38.09 (53.99)                                        
  2 Natalie Sztorc       9 IA-MR                1:35.48    1:40.34        
                  45.48     1:40.34 (54.86)                                        
 -- Katherine Liang     10 SSC-MR               1:36.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.60          DQ (52.31)                                        
 -- Savannah Donohue    10 HAA-MR               1:34.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ellie Pamatat       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:18.65 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.65 (42.02)                                        
  2 Sarina Buono        10 IA-MR                1:21.30    1:19.63 JO     
                  36.80     1:19.63 (42.83)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:22.59 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.59 (42.92)                                        
  2 Regan Fried          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:22.69 SILV   
                  37.75     1:22.69 (44.94)                                        
  3 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:23.00 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.00 (43.84)                                        
  4 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR               1:22.65    1:23.01 SILV   
                  37.09     1:23.01 (45.92)                                        
  5 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR     1:25.79    1:23.07 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.07 (44.10)                                        
  6 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR     1:25.10    1:23.72 SILV   
                  38.58     1:23.72 (45.14)                                        
  7 Anna Knutson        10 HYB-MR               1:21.04    1:24.09 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.09 (42.97)                                        
  8 Lauren Woody        10 IA-MR                1:21.71    1:24.43 SILV   
                  37.91     1:24.43 (46.52)                                        
  9 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.72    1:24.60 SILV   
                  41.23     1:24.60 (43.37)                                        
 10 Marissa McDougall   10 CSDC-MR              1:26.55    1:24.80 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.80 (44.56)                                        
 11 Madison Dominger    10 HAA-MR               1:24.31    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.02     1:25.05 (45.03)                                        
 12 Haley Hendershot    10 IA-MR                1:25.83    1:25.46 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.46 (44.91)                                        
 13 Daisy Pitches        9 EHY-MR               1:28.46    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.64     1:26.21 (44.57)                                        
 14 Kylie O'Driscoll     9 WISC-MR              1:27.56    1:26.45 SILV   
                  39.36     1:26.45 (47.09)                                        
 15 Keira Sullivan      10 LBA-MR               1:24.45    1:26.60 SILV   
                  40.32     1:26.60 (46.28)                                        
 16 Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR     1:26.60    1:26.69 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.69 (46.27)                                        
 17 Mary Schroeder       9 HAA-MR               1:26.93    1:26.77 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.77 (46.04)                                        
 18 Lauren Nam           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:27.02 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.02 (45.30)                                        
 19 Anoushka George     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:27.22 SILV   
                  40.29     1:27.22 (46.93)                                        
 20 Lila Monti           8 Three Village-MR     1:28.30    1:27.31 SILV   
                  42.13     1:27.31 (45.18)                                        
 21 Amelia Griffin       9 HAA-MR               1:24.08    1:27.59 SILV   
                  39.54     1:27.59 (48.05)                                        
 22 MaryGrace Waring    10 SSC-MR               1:25.65    1:27.71 SILV   
                  39.44     1:27.71 (48.27)                                        
 23 Megan Koek          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.06 (46.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stephanie Deangeli  10 LBA-MR               1:28.29    1:28.98        
                  42.20     1:28.98 (46.78)                                        
  2 Lydia Hicyilmaz      9 SSC-MR               1:27.81    1:29.05        
                  43.68     1:29.05 (45.37)                                        
  3 Cherry Lee           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:30.86        
                  43.80     1:30.86 (47.06)                                        
  4 Avery Van Tassel     9 CSDC-MR              1:27.73    1:32.62        
                  44.14     1:32.62 (48.48)                                        
  5 Natalie Sztorc       9 IA-MR                1:27.68    1:35.48        
                  43.87     1:35.48 (51.61)                                        
 -- Lauren Sullivan     10 LBA-MR               1:22.15         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  38.28          DQ (44.81)                                        
 -- Sofia Smerechniak   10 IA-MR                1:26.08        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jessica Cronin      10 HAA-MR               1:25.90        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              2:50.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00 - 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ellie Pamatat       10 LIAC-MR              2:51.57    2:50.49 SILV   
                  41.01     1:23.89 (42.88)     2:16.51 (52.62)     2:50.49 (33.98)
  2 Samantha Schnappau   9 LIAC-MR              2:57.46    2:51.19 SILV   
                  38.02     1:23.46 (45.44)     2:13.07 (49.61)     2:51.19 (38.12)
  3 Regan Fried          9 LIAC-MR              2:56.57    2:54.65 SILV   
                  37.25     1:22.07 (44.82)     2:17.98 (55.91)     2:54.65 (36.67)
  4 Daniela Zunich      10 LIAC-MR              2:55.74    2:55.29 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.67 (44.63)     2:17.68 (53.01)     2:55.29 (37.61)
  5 Brooke Davies       10 SSC-MR               2:58.97    2:55.94 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.68 (43.24)     2:18.35 (56.67)     2:55.94 (37.59)
  6 Megan Hu            10 LIAC-MR              2:55.17    2:56.02 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.53 (42.38)     2:17.97 (54.44)     2:56.02 (38.05)
  7 Amy Chen            10 Three Village-MR     3:01.84    3:00.76 SILV   
                  38.53     1:26.65 (48.12)     2:20.12 (53.47)     3:00.76 (40.64)
  8 Lia Edlin-Miller    10 HYB-MR               2:56.36    3:01.59 SILV   
                  39.36     1:26.98 (47.62)     2:21.00 (54.02)     3:01.59 (40.59)
  9 Devena Chan         10 UN-MR                3:13.35    3:02.18 SILV   
                  40.98     1:27.80 (46.82)     2:17.22 (49.42)     3:02.18 (44.96)
 10 Marissa DeMarco     10 Three Village-MR     3:07.45    3:03.30 SILV   
                  43.91     1:30.62 (46.71)     2:21.99 (51.37)     3:03.30 (41.31)
 11 Claudia Retzlaff     8 Three Village-MR     3:08.51    3:04.30 SILV   
                  40.92     1:26.70 (45.78)     2:25.50 (58.80)     3:04.30 (38.80)
 12 Lily Gormsen         9 LIAC-MR              3:04.98    3:04.32 SILV   
                  39.82     1:32.79 (52.97)     2:25.90 (53.11)     3:04.32 (38.42)
 13 Marissa McDougall   10 CSDC-MR              3:05.75    3:04.39 SILV   
                  40.86     1:27.71 (46.85)     2:23.82 (56.11)     3:04.39 (40.57)
 14 Lila Monti           8 Three Village-MR     3:11.88    3:05.76 SILV   
                  43.07     1:28.09 (45.02)     2:24.98 (56.89)     3:05.76 (40.78)
 15 Lauren Nam           9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.91 SILV   
                  43.95     1:29.77 (45.82)     2:23.43 (53.66)     3:06.91 (43.48)
 16 Mia Brita           10 LIAC-MR              3:08.22    3:08.27 SILV   
                  44.25     1:27.93 (43.68)     2:27.74 (59.81)     3:08.27 (40.53)
 17 Ryann Redmond       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.05    3:09.48 SILV   
                  45.92     1:32.18 (46.26)     2:27.35 (55.17)     3:09.48 (42.13)
 18 Sarah Seale         10 Three Village-MR     3:08.71    3:09.93 SILV   
                  45.12     1:33.25 (48.13)     2:28.24 (54.99)     3:09.93 (41.69)
 19 EvelynPaige Feron   10 LIAC-MR              3:13.74    3:10.15 SILV   
                  42.63     1:32.15 (49.52)     2:27.66 (55.51)     3:10.15 (42.49)
 20 Cherry Lee           9 LIAC-MR              3:10.66    3:13.74 SILV   
                  46.55                             2:29.69 ( )     3:13.74 (44.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00 - 30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Leah Treglia        11 HAA-MR                 28.18      27.50 JO     
  2 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR                28.04      27.88 JO     
  3 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR       28.13      27.93 JO     
  4 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR                28.24      27.98 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Emma Canudas        12 Three Village-MR       28.97      28.14 SILV   
  2 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.18 SILV   
  3 Elena Cunneen       12 IA-MR                  28.42      28.20 SILV   
  3 Kate O'Brien        11 WISC-MR                28.18      28.20 SILV   
  5 Amber Barsony       12 HAA-MR                 28.26      28.35 SILV   
  6 Kathryn Montefusco  11 HYB-MR                 28.70      28.37 SILV   
  7 Kailey Simons       11 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.52 SILV   
  8 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR                28.60      28.53 SILV   
  9 Jane Brierley       12 EHY-MR                 28.86      28.54 SILV   
 10 Sophia Knutson      12 HYB-MR                 28.48      28.78 SILV   
 11 Raya Cohen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.18      28.83 SILV   
 12 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR       29.05      28.85 SILV   
 13 Sophia Zhao         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      28.93 SILV   
 14 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR       29.24      28.98 SILV   
 14 Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR                29.16      28.98 SILV   
 16 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR       29.13      29.13 SILV   
 17 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR                29.47      29.15 SILV   
 18 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR                 29.44      29.23 SILV   
 19 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR                29.18      29.31 SILV   
 20 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.32 SILV   
 21 Teagan Scanlon      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      29.33 SILV   
 22 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.38 SILV   
 23 Diana DiToro        12 LIAC-MR                28.83      29.42 SILV   
 24 Dawn Davidson       11 LBA-MR                 29.78      29.46 SILV   
 25 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR                28.77      29.53 SILV   
 25 Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                  29.40      29.53 SILV   
 27 Sophia McLaughlin   11 BBSC-MR                28.90      29.54 SILV   
 28 Alex Pette          11 LIAC-MR                30.16      29.57 SILV   
 29 Noelle Jordan       11 IA-MR                  29.44      29.73 SILV   
 29 Summer Jones        11 EHY-MR                 29.70      29.73 SILV   
 31 Caitlyn Riordan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.09      29.74 SILV   
 32 Sofia Arrascue      12 IA-MR                  30.16      29.75 SILV   
 33 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.76 SILV   
 34 Kaitlyn O'Connell   12 BBSC-MR                30.63      29.78 SILV   
 34 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR                30.50      29.78 SILV   
 34 Rachel Breslin      12 LIAC-MR                30.84      29.78 SILV   
 37 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.80 SILV   
 38 Lauren Patalano     11 LIAC-MR                30.41      29.82 SILV   
 39 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR       30.66      29.86 SILV   
 40 Jordan Profeta      11 IA-MR                  29.15      29.87 SILV   
 41 Abigail Dimaculang  11 Three Village-MR       29.30      29.89 SILV   
 42 Leigh Hepworth      11 HYB-MR                 30.60      29.94 SILV   
 43 Sara Plunkett       12 LIAC-MR                30.50      29.97 SILV   
 44 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR                 29.92      30.00 SILV   
 44 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.00 SILV   
 44 Margaret Breen      11 EHY-MR                 30.14      30.00 SILV   
 47 Praise Okodogbe     11 LIAC-MR                29.01      30.04 SILV   
 48 Alyssa Brabant      11 EHY-MR                 29.32      30.07 SILV   
 49 Ripley Petrovic     12 LIAC-MR                30.08      30.13 SILV   
 50 Noelle Melgar       12 LIAC-MR                29.94      30.16 SILV   
 51 Gianna Horen        12 LBA-MR                 29.89      30.20 SILV   
 52 Cami Hatch          12 EHY-MR                 30.48      30.23 SILV   
 53 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR       29.76      30.25 SILV   
 54 Isabel Gonzalez     12 LIAC-MR                30.03      30.35 SILV   
 55 Izabella Cimino     11 FA-MR                  30.59      30.37 SILV   
 55 Simone Sanchez      12 HYB-MR                 29.28      30.37 SILV   
 57 Isabella Mantilla   12 HYB-MR                 30.26      30.38 SILV   
 58 Caitlyn Glass       12 HYB-MR                 29.82      30.47 SILV   
 58 Dorothy Amato       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      30.47 SILV   
 60 Brooke Tarr         12 LIAC-MR                29.81      30.60 SILV   
 61 Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR                 30.91      30.64 SILV   
 61 Brooke Touti        12 LIAC-MR                29.73      30.64 SILV   
 63 Morgan Rietmann     11 SSC-MR                 30.56      30.82 SILV   
 64 Kaitlin Minchak     11 LBA-MR                 30.33      30.87 SILV   
 -- Hayden Wong         11 LIAC-MR                29.80     X29.96 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saffron Nizza       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      31.04        
  2 Molly Fitzgerald    12 LIAC-MR                30.48      31.17        
  3 Erin Leary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      31.45        
  4 Alex Maliagros      11 LIAC-MR                30.71      31.50        
  5 Carolyn Lau         11 LIAC-MR                30.89      31.53        
  6 Elizabeth Werther   11 LBA-MR                 30.19      31.59        
  7 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.63        
  8 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR       30.48      31.75        
  9 Halea Duryea_Stern  12 HYB-MR                 30.53      32.11        
 -- Sonya Kurilina      11 HYB-MR                 32.61     X31.94        
 -- Ava Mannion         11 HYB-MR                 33.87     X32.73        
 -- Natalia Wojciechow  12 IA-MR                  27.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR              1:01.12      58.98 ZQ     
                  28.55       58.98 (30.43)                                        
  2 Elena Cunneen       12 IA-MR                1:03.92    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:00.29 (30.99)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Natalia Wojciechow  12 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)                                        
  2 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.79 (31.66)                                        
  3 Catherine Dean      11 LBA-MR               1:01.56    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.88 (31.56)                                        
  4 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR               1:00.92    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.04 (31.78)                                        
  5 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.09 (31.46)                                        
  6 Kate O'Brien        11 WISC-MR              1:01.30    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)                                        
  7 Emma Canudas        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.13    1:01.48 SILV   
                  30.07     1:01.48 (31.41)                                        
  8 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.75 SILV   
                  30.11     1:01.75 (31.64)                                        
  9 Kathryn Montefusco  11 HYB-MR               1:04.19    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.78 (32.39)                                        
 10 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.97 (32.21)                                        
 11 Amber Barsony       12 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)                                        
 12 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.18    1:02.37 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.37 (32.12)                                        
 13 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.40 (32.50)                                        
 14 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR     1:04.33    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.49 (32.73)                                        
 15 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)                                        
 16 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR     1:03.47    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.86 (32.83)                                        
 17 Kailey Simons       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.60    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.95 (32.75)                                        
 18 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR     1:02.67    1:03.06 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.06 (33.40)                                        
 19 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:03.35 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.35 (32.34)                                        
 20 Raya Cohen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.65    1:03.37 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.37 (33.71)                                        
 21 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.50 (33.27)                                        
 22 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)                                        
 23 Sophia Zhao         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.69 (33.13)                                        
 24 Jane Brierley       12 EHY-MR               1:05.11    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.70 (33.50)                                        
 25 Jordan Profeta      11 IA-MR                1:04.53    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.85 (33.47)                                        
 26 Sofia Arrascue      12 IA-MR                1:07.15    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)                                        
 27 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.01 (33.33)                                        
 28 Teagan Scanlon      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.14 (33.87)                                        
 29 Lauren Patalano     11 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.35 (33.82)                                        
 30 Alex Pette          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.38 (33.34)                                        
 31 Caitlyn Glass       12 HYB-MR               1:05.20    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.40 (32.90)                                        
 32 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR               1:03.48    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.44 (33.20)                                        
 33 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.49 (33.56)                                        
 34 Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.61 (33.77)                                        
 35 Alyssa Brabant      11 EHY-MR               1:06.41    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)                                        
 36 Emma Grefski        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:04.69 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)                                        
 37 Sophia Knutson      12 HYB-MR               1:02.95    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.81 (34.05)                                        
 38 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.82 (33.74)                                        
 39 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:05.00 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)                                        
 40 Kaitlyn O'Connell   12 BBSC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.16 (34.16)                                        
 41 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR               1:07.69    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.33 (33.85)                                        
 42 Abigail Dimaculang  11 Three Village-MR     1:05.23    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.40 (34.36)                                        
 43 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.61 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.61 (34.62)                                        
 44 Leigh Hepworth      11 HYB-MR               1:06.37    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.78 (33.94)                                        
 45 Morgan Rietmann     11 SSC-MR               1:08.13    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.83 (34.21)                                        
 46 Cami Hatch          12 EHY-MR               1:08.21    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.44     1:05.87 (33.43)                                        
 47 Jordan Carpentieri  11 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:05.88 SILV   
                  32.43     1:05.88 (33.45)                                        
 47 Dawn Davidson       11 LBA-MR               1:05.58    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.88 (34.00)                                        
 49 Simone Sanchez      12 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.91 (34.94)                                        
 50 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.94 (34.53)                                        
 51 Raquel Gomerman     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.99 (34.36)                                        
 52 Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                1:05.03    1:06.11 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.11 (34.11)                                        
 53 Praise Okodogbe     11 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.22 (34.27)                                        
 54 Ripley Petrovic     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)                                        
 55 Margaret Breen      11 EHY-MR               1:07.95    1:06.38 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.38 (34.25)                                        
 56 Dorothy Amato       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:06.40 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.40 (33.99)                                        
 57 Gianna Horen        12 LBA-MR               1:07.78    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.50 (34.65)                                        
 58 Summer Jones        11 EHY-MR               1:07.03    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.52 (35.35)                                        
 59 Noelle Jordan       11 IA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.66 (34.71)                                        
 60 Amanda Baiker       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.80 (34.54)                                        
 61 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR     1:07.69    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.94 (35.30)                                        
 62 Molly Green         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.09 (34.61)                                        
 63 Molly Fitzgerald    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.10 (34.48)                                        
 64 Isabel Gonzalez     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:07.47 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.47 (35.99)                                        
 65 Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR               1:07.26    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.67 (35.54)                                        
 66 Olivia Glaser       11 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.28 (35.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Erin Leary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:08.88        
                  34.25     1:08.88 (34.63)                                        
  2 Halea Duryea_Stern  12 HYB-MR               1:07.79    1:09.07        
                  32.88     1:09.07 (36.19)                                        
  3 Sofia Paggi         11 LBA-MR               1:07.51    1:09.68        
                  33.81     1:09.68 (35.87)                                        
  4 Kylie Martinez      11 HAA-MR               1:08.13    1:09.91        
                  33.67     1:09.91 (36.24)                                        
  5 Lauren DeSantis     12 IA-MR                1:07.95    1:10.82        
                  33.19     1:10.82 (37.63)                                        
 -- Brooke Touti        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.46         DQ        
      False start
                  31.36          DQ (33.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00 - 2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kiki Kennedy        12 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:08.15 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.21 (32.85)     1:35.58 (33.37)     2:08.15 (32.57)
  2 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR     2:14.39    2:11.31 JO     
                  30.17     1:02.93 (32.76)     1:36.99 (34.06)     2:11.31 (34.32)
  3 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR              2:14.06    2:11.73 JO     
                  30.14     1:03.26 (33.12)     1:37.73 (34.47)     2:11.73 (34.00)
SILV - Division  
  1 Natalia Wojciechow  12 IA-MR                2:17.31    2:12.68 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.29 (32.95)     1:36.92 (34.63)     2:12.68 (35.76)
  2 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR     2:15.97    2:12.78 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.57 (33.39)     1:39.16 (34.59)     2:12.78 (33.62)
  3 Kate O'Brien        11 WISC-MR              2:13.53    2:13.29 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)     1:38.83 (34.94)     2:13.29 (34.46)
  4 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR     2:19.99    2:13.90 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.92 (33.78)     1:39.34 (35.42)     2:13.90 (34.56)
  5 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR              2:21.97    2:14.20 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.10 (32.82)     1:38.75 (35.65)     2:14.20 (35.45)
  6 Diana DiToro        12 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)     1:40.39 (35.36)     2:14.50 (34.11)
  6 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              2:19.34    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)     1:40.36 (36.00)     2:14.50 (34.14)
  8 Caitlyn Glass       12 HYB-MR               2:19.31    2:14.86 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.68 (33.79)     1:40.16 (35.48)     2:14.86 (34.70)
  9 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR     2:18.29    2:14.90 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:39.87 (35.47)     2:14.90 (35.03)
 10 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR              2:16.99    2:15.10 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.57 (34.26)     1:40.12 (35.55)     2:15.10 (34.98)
 11 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:15.38 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.94 (34.47)     1:41.47 (35.53)     2:15.38 (33.91)
 12 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR               2:15.78    2:16.90 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.27 (34.56)     1:41.39 (36.12)     2:16.90 (35.51)
 13 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR              2:21.07    2:17.54 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.22 (35.08)     1:42.67 (36.45)     2:17.54 (34.87)
 14 Amber Barsony       12 HAA-MR               2:25.58    2:18.05 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.53 (34.68)     1:41.39 (36.86)     2:18.05 (36.66)
 15 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR     2:20.07    2:18.07 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.43 (34.29)     1:41.68 (36.25)     2:18.07 (36.39)
 16 Raya Cohen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.44    2:18.29 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.26 (35.84)     1:43.52 (36.26)     2:18.29 (34.77)
 17 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR     2:23.24    2:18.48 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.91 (34.85)     1:41.62 (36.71)     2:18.48 (36.86)
 18 Sofia Arrascue      12 IA-MR                2:25.01    2:19.33 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.08 (35.25)     1:43.33 (37.25)     2:19.33 (36.00)
 19 Zoe Brita           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.96    2:19.62 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.80 (35.07)     1:43.54 (36.74)     2:19.62 (36.08)
 20 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR               2:21.18    2:19.63 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.26 (35.73)     1:44.68 (37.42)     2:19.63 (34.95)
 21 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR              2:23.39    2:19.75 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.96 (35.92)     1:45.21 (38.25)     2:19.75 (34.54)
 22 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR               2:19.27    2:19.98 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.71 (35.14)     1:41.97 (37.26)     2:19.98 (38.01)
 23 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR              2:21.45    2:20.42 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)     1:44.45 (37.51)     2:20.42 (35.97)
 24 Kailey Simons       11 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:20.51 SILV   
                  30.26     1:06.00 (35.74)     1:44.34 (38.34)     2:20.51 (36.17)
 25 Sophia Zhao         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.38    2:20.56 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.76 (35.20)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:20.56 (36.83)
 26 Emma Grefski        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.77    2:20.72 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.12 (35.95)     1:45.01 (36.89)     2:20.72 (35.71)
 27 Jane Brierley       12 EHY-MR               2:25.71    2:20.98 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.18 (37.07)     1:46.18 (38.00)     2:20.98 (34.80)
 28 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:21.20 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.09 (35.64)     1:44.46 (37.37)     2:21.20 (36.74)
 29 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              2:21.83    2:21.22 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.26 (36.18)     1:46.40 (38.14)     2:21.22 (34.82)
 30 Jordan Profeta      11 IA-MR                2:19.57    2:21.33 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.11 (36.48)     1:45.60 (37.49)     2:21.33 (35.73)
 31 Dorothy Amato       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.80    2:21.76 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.12 (36.42)     1:46.51 (37.39)     2:21.76 (35.25)
 32 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:22.30 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.56 (36.34)     1:45.93 (37.37)     2:22.30 (36.37)
 33 Kaitlyn O'Connell   12 BBSC-MR              2:24.49    2:22.73 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.94 (36.91)     1:46.57 (37.63)     2:22.73 (36.16)
 34 Raquel Gomerman     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.06    2:22.89 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.96 (36.59)     1:46.78 (37.82)     2:22.89 (36.11)
 35 Dawn Davidson       11 LBA-MR               2:25.56    2:22.90 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.71 (37.12)     1:48.09 (37.38)     2:22.90 (34.81)
 36 Ripley Petrovic     12 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:23.14 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.77 (37.73)     1:47.55 (37.78)     2:23.14 (35.59)
 37 Caitlyn Riordan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:23.46 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:46.74 (37.91)     2:23.46 (36.72)
 38 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:23.55 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.32 (36.57)   2:23.55 (1:14.23)                    
 39 Teagan Scanlon      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.98    2:24.87 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.44 (36.08)     1:46.34 (38.90)     2:24.87 (38.53)
 40 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.84    2:24.89 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.81 (35.99)     1:45.85 (39.04)     2:24.89 (39.04)
 41 Leigh Hepworth      11 HYB-MR               2:25.43    2:25.09 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.38 (38.09)     1:48.96 (38.58)     2:25.09 (36.13)
 42 Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                2:22.39    2:25.55 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.25 (37.25)     1:48.47 (38.22)     2:25.55 (37.08)
 43 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:25.75 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.26 (37.08)     1:48.28 (38.02)     2:25.75 (37.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abigail Dimaculang  11 Three Village-MR     2:24.96    2:27.48        
                  32.49     1:09.22 (36.73)     1:48.36 (39.14)     2:27.48 (39.12)
  2 Gabi Pepe           12 LIAC-MR              2:25.43    2:27.52        
                  33.60     1:11.05 (37.45)     1:49.71 (38.66)     2:27.52 (37.81)
  3 Erin Leary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.01    2:28.61        
                  34.42     1:12.77 (38.35)     1:51.30 (38.53)     2:28.61 (37.31)
 -- Hayden Wong         11 LIAC-MR              2:23.67   X2:26.34        
                  31.32                             1:47.43 ( )     2:26.34 (38.91)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR              6:11.28    6:02.14 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.07 (35.88)     1:44.43 (36.36)     2:21.25 (36.82)
        2:58.09 (36.84)     3:35.48 (37.39)     4:13.23 (37.75)     4:51.15 (37.92)
        5:27.56 (36.41)     6:02.14 (34.58)                                        
  2 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR     6:02.49    6:02.97 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:45.46 (37.44)     2:22.71 (37.25)
        3:00.15 (37.44)     3:37.73 (37.58)     4:14.90 (37.17)     4:52.48 (37.58)
        5:28.78 (36.30)     6:02.97 (34.19)                                        
  3 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR     6:01.79    6:04.17 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.72 (36.29)     1:46.28 (37.56)     2:23.67 (37.39)
        3:00.72 (37.05)     3:38.11 (37.39)     4:15.43 (37.32)     4:52.91 (37.48)
        5:30.23 (37.32)     6:04.17 (33.94)                                        
  4 Sofia Arrascue      12 IA-MR                6:18.00    6:05.82 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.30 (36.18)     1:45.75 (37.45)     2:23.79 (38.04)
        3:01.72 (37.93)     3:39.48 (37.76)     4:17.25 (37.77)     4:54.45 (37.20)
        5:30.83 (36.38)     6:05.82 (34.99)                                        
  5 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR              6:08.74    6:09.55 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.07 (35.82)     1:45.69 (38.62)     2:23.86 (38.17)
        3:01.75 (37.89)     3:39.83 (38.08)     4:18.31 (38.48)     4:56.36 (38.05)
        5:33.04 (36.68)     6:09.55 (36.51)                                        
  6 Karsten Pergan      11 Three Village-MR     6:13.38    6:11.21 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.59 (36.93)     1:48.09 (37.50)     2:25.38 (37.29)
        3:03.05 (37.67)     3:41.04 (37.99)     4:19.05 (38.01)     4:56.80 (37.75)
        5:34.41 (37.61)     6:11.21 (36.80)                                        
  7 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              6:05.16    6:11.77 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.35 (37.46)     1:48.15 (37.80)     2:26.29 (38.14)
        3:04.47 (38.18)     3:42.78 (38.31)     4:20.27 (37.49)     4:59.05 (38.78)
        5:36.66 (37.61)     6:11.77 (35.11)                                        
  8 Kaitlyn O'Connell   12 BBSC-MR              6:20.26    6:11.96 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.35 (36.97)     1:48.07 (37.72)     2:26.25 (38.18)
        3:04.27 (38.02)     3:42.08 (37.81)     4:20.04 (37.96)     4:57.48 (37.44)
        5:35.86 (38.38)     6:11.96 (36.10)                                        
  9 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR              6:15.72    6:19.96 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.79 (37.63)     1:50.24 (39.45)     2:28.26 (38.02)
        3:07.52 (39.26)     3:46.43 (38.91)     4:25.55 (39.12)     5:04.41 (38.86)
        5:43.45 (39.04)     6:19.96 (36.51)                                        
 10 Dorothy Amato       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.49    6:20.45 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.85 (38.77)     1:52.55 (38.70)     2:31.56 (39.01)
        3:10.05 (38.49)     3:48.92 (38.87)     4:27.91 (38.99)     5:06.58 (38.67)
        5:45.13 (38.55)     6:20.45 (35.32)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Emma Canudas        12 Three Village-MR     6:17.85    6:21.01        
                  33.01     1:11.46 (38.45)     1:52.09 (40.63)     2:32.08 (39.99)
        3:12.15 (40.07)     3:51.63 (39.48)     4:30.92 (39.29)     5:09.52 (38.60)
        5:46.38 (36.86)     6:21.01 (34.63)                                        
  2 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR              6:14.96    6:23.20        
                  31.61     1:10.04 (38.43)     1:49.94 (39.90)     2:29.78 (39.84)
        3:09.48 (39.70)     3:48.49 (39.01)     4:28.91 (40.42)     5:09.33 (40.42)
        5:47.66 (38.33)     6:23.20 (35.54)                                        
  3 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR              6:19.64    6:28.47        
                  35.32     1:15.29 (39.97)     1:55.36 (40.07)     2:35.13 (39.77)
        3:14.79 (39.66)     3:54.45 (39.66)     4:34.26 (39.81)     5:13.75 (39.49)
        5:52.64 (38.89)     6:28.47 (35.83)                                        
  4 Kaitlin Minchak     11 LBA-MR               6:12.78    6:32.97        
                  34.43     1:13.35 (38.92)     1:52.71 (39.36)     2:33.19 (40.48)
        3:13.07 (39.88)     3:53.48 (40.41)     4:33.41 (39.93)     5:14.38 (40.97)
      6:32.97 (1:18.59)                                                            
 -- Kate O'Brien        11 WISC-MR              5:58.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR       32.56      31.78 JO     
  2 Cami Hatch          12 EHY-MR                 32.78      31.81 JO     
  3 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR                 32.19      31.85 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR                 32.03      32.16 SILV   
  2 Caitlyn Riordan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.56      32.60 SILV   
  3 Noelle Jordan       11 IA-MR                  32.83      32.65 SILV   
  4 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.76 SILV   
  5 Morgan Rietmann     11 SSC-MR                 33.65      32.88 SILV   
  6 Sophia Zhao         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      33.01 SILV   
  7 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR                32.53      33.10 SILV   
  8 Noelle Melgar       12 LIAC-MR                35.64      33.20 SILV   
  9 Teagan Scanlon      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      33.21 SILV   
 10 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR                32.41      33.25 SILV   
 11 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR                32.92      33.26 SILV   
 12 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR                32.56      33.34 SILV   
 12 Kathryn Montefusco  11 HYB-MR                 33.64      33.34 SILV   
 14 Lauren Patalano     11 LIAC-MR                33.78      33.40 SILV   
 15 Melody Zhu          12 HAA-MR                 35.39      33.47 SILV   
 16 Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.54 SILV   
 17 Leigh Hepworth      11 HYB-MR                 33.94      33.55 SILV   
 18 Alex Pette          11 LIAC-MR                33.41      33.58 SILV   
 18 Kaitlin Minchak     11 LBA-MR                 33.38      33.58 SILV   
 20 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR                33.41      33.62 SILV   
 21 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.67 SILV   
 22 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR       33.98      33.73 SILV   
 23 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR                32.56      33.82 SILV   
 24 Sophia Knutson      12 HYB-MR                 33.61      33.83 SILV   
 24 Claire Leng         12 LIAC-MR                33.10      33.83 SILV   
 26 Amber Barsony       12 HAA-MR                 33.62      33.84 SILV   
 27 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR                33.99      33.88 SILV   
 28 Caitlyn Glass       12 HYB-MR                 34.70      33.91 SILV   
 29 Catherine Dean      11 LBA-MR                 33.67      33.94 SILV   
 30 Jane Brierley       12 EHY-MR                 35.56      34.03 SILV   
 31 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.07 SILV   
 32 Ripley Petrovic     12 LIAC-MR                34.26      34.12 SILV   
 33 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR       35.88      34.16 SILV   
 34 Alex Maliagros      11 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.21 SILV   
 34 Natalia Wojciechow  12 IA-MR                  33.87      34.21 SILV   
 36 Molly Fitzgerald    12 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.23 SILV   
 37 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR       35.52      34.27 SILV   
 38 Sofia Arrascue      12 IA-MR                  34.32      34.28 SILV   
 38 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.28 SILV   
 40 Jenna Nus           11 LIAC-MR                35.98      34.30 SILV   
 41 Molly Green         12 LIAC-MR                35.81      34.33 SILV   
 41 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR                33.71      34.33 SILV   
 43 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR       35.79      34.47 SILV   
 44 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.51 SILV   
 45 Gabi Pepe           12 LIAC-MR                35.48      34.58 SILV   
 46 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR       35.79      34.68 SILV   
 47 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR       34.58      34.69 SILV   
 48 Kaitlyn O'Connell   12 BBSC-MR                35.61      34.74 SILV   
 49 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR                35.45      34.87 SILV   
 50 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.97 SILV   
 51 Sara Plunkett       12 LIAC-MR                35.56      35.02 SILV   
 52 Isabel Gonzalez     12 LIAC-MR                35.57      35.22 SILV   
 53 Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                  35.58      35.29 SILV   
 54 Ava Guglielmo       11 LBA-MR                 35.45      35.69 SILV   
 55 Aimee Quinlan       11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.74 SILV   
 56 Emma Grefski        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      35.87 SILV   
 57 Alyssa Brabant      11 EHY-MR                 35.34      36.05 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Praise Okodogbe     11 LIAC-MR                35.53      36.23        
  2 Serena Buono        11 IA-MR                  36.07      36.71        
  3 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR                 35.72      36.80        
 -- Halea Duryea_Stern  12 HYB-MR                 40.25     X36.54        
 -- Sonya Kurilina      11 HYB-MR                 40.05     X37.46        
 -- Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR                 39.01     X38.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.70 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kiki Kennedy        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:04.21 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.21 (33.25)                                        
  2 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR               1:08.95    1:07.45 JO     
                  33.22     1:07.45 (34.23)                                        
  3 Emma Canudas        12 Three Village-MR     1:08.73    1:07.59 JO     
                  32.89     1:07.59 (34.70)                                        
  4 Raya Cohen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:07.81 JO     
                  33.29     1:07.81 (34.52)                                        
  5 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:08.51 JO     
                  33.58     1:08.51 (34.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR               1:09.75    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.19 (36.19)                                        
  2 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.71 SILV   
  3 Cami Hatch          12 EHY-MR               1:13.34    1:09.73 SILV   
                  34.44     1:09.73 (35.29)                                        
  4 Caitlyn Riordan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.76    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.77 (36.14)                                        
  5 Teagan Scanlon      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33    1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.41 (35.93)                                        
  6 Kaitlin Minchak     11 LBA-MR               1:14.09    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.47 (36.26)                                        
  7 Kathryn Montefusco  11 HYB-MR               1:14.89    1:10.61 SILV   
  8 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.86 (36.76)                                        
  9 Catherine Dean      11 LBA-MR               1:14.39    1:11.08 SILV   
                  35.13     1:11.08 (35.95)                                        
 10 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.23 (36.72)                                        
 11 Claire Leng         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.49 (36.91)                                        
 12 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR     1:13.43    1:11.57 SILV   
                  35.71     1:11.57 (35.86)                                        
 13 Natalia Wojciechow  12 IA-MR                1:14.38    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.71 (37.51)                                        
 14 Alex Pette          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.88 (36.93)                                        
 15 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.08 (37.43)                                        
 16 Lauren Patalano     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.33    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.18 (37.59)                                        
 17 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.63    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.21 (38.32)                                        
 18 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR     1:16.86    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.40 (37.98)                                        
 19 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.42 (37.34)                                        
 20 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.43    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.47 (37.62)                                        
 21 Diana DiToro        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.51 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.51 (36.88)                                        
 22 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR     1:11.71    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.53 (37.26)                                        
 23 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.63    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.54 (37.13)                                        
 24 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.57 (37.57)                                        
 25 Morgan Rietmann     11 SSC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.63 (37.48)                                        
 26 Sophia Knutson      12 HYB-MR               1:12.08    1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.81 (37.77)                                        
 27 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.84 (37.70)                                        
 28 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.94 (37.83)                                        
 29 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR     1:14.27    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.08 (37.46)                                        
 30 Sofia Arrascue      12 IA-MR                1:13.51    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.22 (38.27)                                        
 31 Leigh Hepworth      11 HYB-MR               1:14.51    1:13.26 SILV   
 32 Ripley Petrovic     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.35 SILV   
 33 Amber Barsony       12 HAA-MR               1:16.04    1:13.66 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.66 (38.94)                                        
 34 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.43     1:13.72 (37.29)                                        
 35 Jane Brierley       12 EHY-MR               1:16.60    1:13.76 SILV   
 36 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:13.96 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.96 (38.28)                                        
 37 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.23 (38.08)                                        
 38 Kaitlyn O'Connell   12 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.29 SILV   
 39 Elena Cunneen       12 IA-MR                1:19.17    1:14.53 SILV   
 40 Caitlyn Glass       12 HYB-MR               1:17.22    1:14.78 SILV   
                  37.08     1:14.78 (37.70)                                        
 41 Molly Fitzgerald    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.95 (38.79)                                        
 42 Noelle Melgar       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.11 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.11 (37.39)                                        
 43 Gianna Horen        12 LBA-MR               1:16.78    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.25 (38.91)                                        
 44 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.42 (38.98)                                        
 45 Molly Green         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.62 (39.22)                                        
 46 Karsten Pergan      11 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:15.70 SILV   
                  37.98     1:15.70 (37.72)                                        
 47 Izabella Cimino     11 FA-MR                1:17.83    1:15.72 SILV   
                  37.39     1:15.72 (38.33)                                        
 48 Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                1:17.31    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.76 (40.74)                                        
 49 Raquel Gomerman     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.15    1:15.78 SILV   
                  37.30     1:15.78 (38.48)                                        
 50 Gabi Pepe           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:16.14 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.14 (38.94)                                        
 51 Abigail Dimaculang  11 Three Village-MR     1:18.22    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.22 (39.88)                                        
 52 Isabella Mantilla   12 HYB-MR               1:15.38    1:16.26 SILV   
 53 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:16.70 SILV   
 54 Jenna Nus           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.76 (39.58)                                        
 55 Isabel Gonzalez     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.98 SILV   
 56 Sara Plunkett       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.05 (39.67)                                        
 57 Brooke Tarr         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:17.31 SILV   
 58 Olivia Glaser       11 BBSC-MR              1:18.92    1:17.67 SILV   
 59 Fiona Andrew        11 FA-MR                1:18.96    1:17.84 SILV   
 60 Alex Maliagros      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:18.07 SILV   
 61 Aimee Quinlan       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.25 (39.80)                                        
 62 Ava Guglielmo       11 LBA-MR               1:19.11    1:18.42 SILV   
 63 Amanda Baiker       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:18.72 SILV   
 64 Brooke Touti        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:18.84 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.84 (41.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Madeline Siris      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:20.25        
 -- Sophia Zhao         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.03          DQ (36.07)                                        
 -- Emma Grefski        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.68          DQ (38.90)                                        
 -- Praise Okodogbe     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.47          DQ (41.41)                                        
 -- Lauren DeSantis     12 IA-MR                1:19.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.36          DQ (36.30)                                        
 -- Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR               1:23.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:46.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Leah Treglia        11 HAA-MR               2:40.95    2:27.97 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:12.95 (37.96)     1:51.88 (38.93)     2:27.97 (36.09)
  2 Kate O'Brien        11 WISC-MR              2:32.47    2:28.28 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:12.43 (37.53)     1:51.21 (38.78)     2:28.28 (37.07)
  3 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR     2:30.90    2:29.06 ZQ     
                  35.96     1:14.03 (38.07)     1:52.20 (38.17)     2:29.06 (36.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Claire Leng         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:30.09 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.72 (38.13)     1:52.30 (38.58)     2:30.09 (37.79)
  2 Kaitlin Minchak     11 LBA-MR               2:34.65    2:31.14 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.82 (37.33)     1:52.55 (39.73)     2:31.14 (38.59)
  3 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:31.89 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.66 (38.86)     1:54.34 (39.68)     2:31.89 (37.55)
  4 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR              2:37.96    2:32.07 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.38 (38.29)     1:53.84 (39.46)     2:32.07 (38.23)
  5 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR     2:36.68    2:32.10 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.20 (39.15)     1:55.05 (38.85)     2:32.10 (37.05)
  6 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.45    2:32.77 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.72 (39.56)     1:55.14 (40.42)     2:32.77 (37.63)
  7 Alex Pette          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.82    2:33.67 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.93 (39.25)     1:55.25 (39.32)     2:33.67 (38.42)
  8 Morgan Rietmann     11 SSC-MR               2:35.37    2:33.69 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.80 (38.81)     1:55.94 (41.14)     2:33.69 (37.75)
  9 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR              2:33.90    2:34.98 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.28 (39.06)     1:56.55 (40.27)     2:34.98 (38.43)
 10 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:35.67 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.54 (39.99)     1:55.98 (39.44)     2:35.67 (39.69)
 11 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:36.93 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.80 (40.27)     1:58.17 (41.37)     2:36.93 (38.76)
 12 Ripley Petrovic     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.53    2:37.49 SILV   
                                1:58.43 ( )     2:37.49 (39.06)                    
 13 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              2:37.76    2:38.23 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.28 (40.67)     1:58.95 (40.67)     2:38.23 (39.28)
 14 Lauren Patalano     11 LIAC-MR              2:39.20    2:38.62 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.80 (40.83)     1:58.86 (41.06)     2:38.62 (39.76)
 15 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR              2:46.24    2:39.34 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.12 (39.81)     1:58.58 (40.46)     2:39.34 (40.76)
 16 Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.41    2:39.38 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.94 (41.09)     1:59.03 (41.09)     2:39.38 (40.35)
 17 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:39.75 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.26 (39.84)     1:59.14 (40.88)     2:39.75 (40.61)
 18 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR              2:40.25    2:40.36 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.25 (41.32)     2:00.90 (41.65)     2:40.36 (39.46)
 19 Molly Fitzgerald    12 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:40.95 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.36 (41.09)     2:01.07 (41.71)     2:40.95 (39.88)
 20 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:41.55 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.48 (40.53)     2:00.62 (42.14)     2:41.55 (40.93)
 21 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:41.57 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.43 (41.22)     2:01.04 (41.61)     2:41.57 (40.53)
 22 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR              2:40.64    2:42.28 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.30 (41.27)     2:01.90 (42.60)     2:42.28 (40.38)
 23 Molly Green         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.87    2:44.29 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.03 (42.71)     2:03.12 (43.09)     2:44.29 (41.17)
 24 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR     2:39.52    2:46.41 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)     2:03.01 (43.81)     2:46.41 (43.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Isabel Gonzalez     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:48.33        
                  38.28     1:20.75 (42.47)     2:05.18 (44.43)     2:48.33 (43.15)
 -- Isabella Mantilla   12 HYB-MR               2:40.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                2:43.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.70 - 40.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR       37.39      36.66 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Elena Cunneen       12 IA-MR                  39.61      36.74 SILV   
  2 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR                39.18      37.26 SILV   
  3 Amanda Baiker       11 LIAC-MR                37.65      37.33 SILV   
  4 Catherine Dean      11 LBA-MR                 38.06      37.94 SILV   
  5 Jordan Profeta      11 IA-MR                  37.20      38.06 SILV   
  6 Jordan Carpentieri  11 IA-MR                  38.63      38.10 SILV   
  7 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR                37.78      38.14 SILV   
  8 Simone Sanchez      12 HYB-MR                 37.40      38.16 SILV   
  9 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR                38.03      38.31 SILV   
 10 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR                38.15      38.32 SILV   
 11 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR       39.37      38.50 SILV   
 12 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR       38.90      38.51 SILV   
 13 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR                 37.21      38.76 SILV   
 14 Halea Duryea_Stern  12 HYB-MR                 37.05      38.95 SILV   
 15 Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.98 SILV   
 16 Margaret Breen      11 EHY-MR                 37.18      39.07 SILV   
 17 Caitlyn Riordan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.33      39.10 SILV   
 18 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR                39.36      39.12 SILV   
 19 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR                39.35      39.13 SILV   
 20 Dawn Davidson       11 LBA-MR                 40.37      39.39 SILV   
 21 Sophia McLaughlin   11 BBSC-MR                39.19      39.49 SILV   
 22 Raya Cohen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.71      39.63 SILV   
 23 Alyssa Brabant      11 EHY-MR                 39.45      39.99 SILV   
 24 Sonya Kurilina      11 HYB-MR                 39.82      40.36 SILV   
 25 Sara Plunkett       12 LIAC-MR                39.27      40.49 SILV   
 -- Hayden Wong         11 LIAC-MR                37.55     X38.84 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR                 40.32      40.67        
  2 Brooke Kaping       12 LIAC-MR                39.94      40.85        
  3 Raquel Gomerman     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      40.93        
  4 Praise Okodogbe     11 LIAC-MR                40.25      41.10        
  5 Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                  40.07      41.31        
  6 Emma Grefski        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      41.63        
 -- Caitlyn Glass       12 HYB-MR                 48.62     X42.54        
 -- Ava Mannion         11 HYB-MR                 44.91     X42.97        
 -- Isabella Mantilla   12 HYB-MR                 43.64     X43.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:28.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Leah Treglia        11 HAA-MR               1:20.39    1:17.42 ZQ     
                  37.70     1:17.42 (39.72)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Simone Sanchez      12 HYB-MR               1:19.52    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.05 (41.75)                                        
  2 Amanda Baiker       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.14    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.07 (41.58)                                        
  3 Jane Brierley       12 EHY-MR               1:21.46    1:19.85 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.85 (41.47)                                        
  4 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.32 (40.88)                                        
  5 Elena Cunneen       12 IA-MR                1:23.89    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.09 (42.55)                                        
  6 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:21.64 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.64 (43.00)                                        
  7 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR     1:21.06    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.73 (42.99)                                        
  8 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.13 (43.30)                                        
  9 Jordan Profeta      11 IA-MR                1:23.14    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.18 (43.11)                                        
 10 Catherine Dean      11 LBA-MR               1:24.05    1:22.23 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.23 (42.56)                                        
 11 Melody Zhu          12 HAA-MR               1:26.45    1:22.37 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.37 (43.42)                                        
 12 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.57 (43.49)                                        
 13 Caitlyn Riordan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.80    1:22.61 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.61 (43.25)                                        
 14 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:23.00 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.00 (43.31)                                        
 15 Margaret Breen      11 EHY-MR               1:23.56    1:23.59 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.59 (43.63)                                        
 16 Jordan Carpentieri  11 IA-MR                1:24.89    1:23.69 SILV   
                  40.41     1:23.69 (43.28)                                        
 17 Halea Duryea_Stern  12 HYB-MR               1:22.80    1:23.83 SILV   
                  39.94     1:23.83 (43.89)                                        
 18 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.01 (44.05)                                        
 19 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR               1:26.55    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.17 (44.18)                                        
 20 Brooke Kaping       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:24.19 SILV   
                  40.74     1:24.19 (43.45)                                        
 21 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR     1:26.11    1:24.96 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.96 (44.97)                                        
 22 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:25.30 SILV   
                  41.11     1:25.30 (44.19)                                        
 23 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.04     1:25.57 (45.53)                                        
 24 Makenna O'Brien     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.11    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.98 (45.10)                                        
 25 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.23    1:26.05 SILV   
                  40.93     1:26.05 (45.12)                                        
 25 Dawn Davidson       11 LBA-MR               1:26.68    1:26.05 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.05 (45.29)                                        
 27 Gabi Pepe           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.19     1:27.01 (44.82)                                        
 28 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR     1:28.10    1:27.07 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.07 (45.23)                                        
 29 Ava Plataroti       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:27.46 SILV   
                  43.11     1:27.46 (44.35)                                        
 30 Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:27.72 SILV   
                  41.77     1:27.72 (45.95)                                        
 31 Abigail Dimaculang  11 Three Village-MR     1:26.58    1:27.91 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.91 (46.68)                                        
 32 Erin Leary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.48    1:28.17 SILV   
                  42.19     1:28.17 (45.98)                                        
 33 Claire Leng         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:28.27 SILV   
                  42.21     1:28.27 (46.06)                                        
 -- Hayden Wong         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.74   X1:22.80 SILV   
                  39.83     1:22.80 (42.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ashley Meade        11 LBA-MR               1:28.55    1:29.04        
                  43.30     1:29.04 (45.74)                                        
  2 Alyssa Brabant      11 EHY-MR               1:25.73    1:29.33        
                  41.04     1:29.33 (48.29)                                        
  3 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR     1:28.34    1:29.67        
                  43.51     1:29.67 (46.16)                                        
 -- Sophia Knutson      12 HYB-MR               1:30.71   X1:27.99 SILV   
                  40.83     1:27.99 (47.16)                                        
 -- Sonya Kurilina      11 HYB-MR               1:38.43   X1:31.17        
                  43.26     1:31.17 (47.91)                                        
 -- Caitlyn Glass       12 HYB-MR               1:46.01   X1:31.45        
                  42.89     1:31.45 (48.56)                                        
 -- Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR               1:35.57   X1:33.93        
                  44.34     1:33.93 (49.59)                                        
 -- Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.58         DQ        
      False start
                  41.49          DQ (45.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:11.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kailey Simons       11 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:48.97 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:20.11 (43.18)     2:04.42 (44.31)     2:48.97 (44.55)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR              3:00.63    2:54.05 SILV   
                  38.65     1:23.16 (44.51)     2:10.01 (46.85)     2:54.05 (44.04)
  2 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR              2:56.66    2:55.34 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.59 (44.21)     2:10.49 (45.90)     2:55.34 (44.85)
  3 Diana DiToro        12 LIAC-MR              2:57.42    2:55.68 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.33 (45.38)     2:10.80 (45.47)     2:55.68 (44.88)
  4 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              3:04.75    2:58.14 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.26 (46.12)     2:13.24 (45.98)     2:58.14 (44.90)
  5 Halea Duryea_Stern  12 HYB-MR               2:58.69    2:59.49 SILV   
                  39.85     1:26.34 (46.49)     2:13.15 (46.81)     2:59.49 (46.34)
  6 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.59    2:59.57 SILV   
                  39.75     1:26.65 (46.90)   2:59.57 (1:32.92)                    
  7 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:01.50 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.13 (46.19)     2:14.78 (47.65)     3:01.50 (46.72)
  8 Margaret Breen      11 EHY-MR               3:08.00    3:01.83 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.85 (46.27)     2:16.30 (49.45)     3:01.83 (45.53)
  9 Brooke Kaping       12 LIAC-MR              3:07.39    3:03.51 SILV   
                  41.67     1:28.75 (47.08)     2:17.11 (48.36)     3:03.51 (46.40)
 10 Gabi Pepe           12 LIAC-MR              3:06.31    3:04.10 SILV   
                  42.77     1:30.47 (47.70)     2:17.61 (47.14)     3:04.10 (46.49)
 11 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              3:05.21    3:06.76 SILV   
                  42.72     1:30.14 (47.42)     2:19.39 (49.25)     3:06.76 (47.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70 - 34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.27 ZQ     
  2 Kiki Kennedy        12 LIAC-MR                30.97      30.37 ZQ     
  3 Kailey Simons       11 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.53 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Kathryn Montefusco  11 HYB-MR                 31.04      30.73 SILV   
  2 Jordan Carpentieri  11 IA-MR                  31.75      30.96 SILV   
  3 Noelle Jordan       11 IA-MR                  31.47      30.97 SILV   
  4 Summer Jones        11 EHY-MR                 32.08      31.18 SILV   
  5 Diana DiToro        12 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.34 SILV   
  6 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR                 31.52      31.43 SILV   
  7 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR                31.03      31.48 SILV   
  8 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR       31.84      31.53 SILV   
  9 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR       31.31      31.56 SILV   
 10 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.68 SILV   
 11 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR                32.13      31.99 SILV   
 12 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR                 32.00      32.09 SILV   
 13 Sophia Zhao         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.19      32.14 SILV   
 14 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR       32.54      32.24 SILV   
 15 Claire Leng         12 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.54 SILV   
 16 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR                32.55      32.58 SILV   
 17 Sophia Knutson      12 HYB-MR                 31.72      32.61 SILV   
 18 Elena Cunneen       12 IA-MR                  33.74      32.68 SILV   
 19 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR                31.94      32.69 SILV   
 20 Jane Brierley       12 EHY-MR                 34.39      32.71 SILV   
 21 Cami Hatch          12 EHY-MR                 34.04      32.84 SILV   
 22 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR       33.01      32.88 SILV   
 23 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.90 SILV   
 24 Anastasia Pagonis   12 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.20 SILV   
 25 Megan Amato         11 LIAC-MR                33.96      33.22 SILV   
 26 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.30 SILV   
 27 Sofia Arrascue      12 IA-MR                  32.85      33.39 SILV   
 28 Abigail Dimaculang  11 Three Village-MR       33.32      33.43 SILV   
 29 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR                32.49      33.48 SILV   
 30 Noelle Melgar       12 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.49 SILV   
 31 Makenna O'Brien     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      33.52 SILV   
 32 Lauren Patalano     11 LIAC-MR                33.12      33.59 SILV   
 33 Sara Plunkett       12 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.66 SILV   
 34 Catherine Dean      11 LBA-MR                 33.33      33.69 SILV   
 35 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR       32.74      33.86 SILV   
 36 Olivia Glaser       11 BBSC-MR                34.15      34.21 SILV   
 37 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR                 32.78      34.28 SILV   
 38 Alex Pette          11 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.37 SILV   
 -- Hayden Wong         11 LIAC-MR                33.49     X34.01 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brooke Touti        12 LIAC-MR                33.54      34.63        
  2 Isabel Gonzalez     12 LIAC-MR                34.29      35.10        
  3 Julianna Rose       12 LIAC-MR                34.05      35.30        
  4 Brooke Kaping       12 LIAC-MR                34.59      36.58        
  5 Marli-Marie Murphy  12 LBA-MR                 34.51      36.83        
  6 Isabella Mantilla   12 HYB-MR                 34.45      37.99        
 -- Ava Mannion         11 HYB-MR                 47.03         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sonya Kurilina      11 HYB-MR                 42.36         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR                 36.69         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Natalia Wojciechow  12 IA-MR                  34.95         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Halea Duryea_Stern  12 HYB-MR                 42.73         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50 - 1:19.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kathryn Montefusco  11 HYB-MR               1:13.93    1:08.17 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:08.17 (36.66)                                        
  2 Kate O'Brien        11 WISC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.96 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.96 (36.79)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Jordan Carpentieri  11 IA-MR                1:11.24    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.67 (36.74)                                        
  2 Raya Cohen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.86    1:09.95 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.95 (37.33)                                        
  3 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.08 (37.50)                                        
  4 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR     1:12.23    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.41 (36.95)                                        
  5 Claire Leng         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:11.24 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.24 (37.87)                                        
  6 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR               1:11.43    1:11.27 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.27 (38.13)                                        
  7 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR     1:10.73    1:11.47 SILV   
                  32.18     1:11.47 (39.29)                                        
  8 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR     1:12.16    1:11.51 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.51 (38.11)                                        
  9 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.59 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.59 (38.93)                                        
 10 Noelle Jordan       11 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:11.72 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)                                        
 11 Kailey Simons       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.67 (38.50)                                        
 12 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.90 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.90 (39.08)                                        
 13 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR     1:16.56    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.65 (39.37)                                        
 14 Amber Barsony       12 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:13.96 SILV   
                  31.39     1:13.96 (42.57)                                        
 15 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.10    1:13.98 SILV   
                  32.40     1:13.98 (41.58)                                        
 16 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.66 (38.42)                                        
 17 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.67 (40.11)                                        
 18 Caitlyn Riordan     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.35    1:14.83 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.83 (40.91)                                        
 19 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.15 (39.96)                                        
 20 Melody Zhu          12 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:15.75 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.75 (40.43)                                        
 21 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.89 (40.64)                                        
 22 Abigail Dimaculang  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.00    1:16.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.06 (41.40)                                        
 23 Makenna O'Brien     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.12    1:16.23 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.23 (41.28)                                        
 24 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.53    1:16.27 SILV   
                  33.77     1:16.27 (42.50)                                        
 25 Anastasia Pagonis   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:16.72 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.72 (41.52)                                        
 26 Sara Plunkett       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.80 (40.58)                                        
 27 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.81 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.81 (41.83)                                        
 28 Noelle Melgar       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:17.23 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.23 (41.10)                                        
 29 Elena Cunneen       12 IA-MR                1:14.69    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.20     1:17.49 (42.29)                                        
 30 Olivia Glaser       11 BBSC-MR              1:17.83    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.60 (40.38)                                        
 31 Megan Amato         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.64 (41.35)                                        
 32 Brooke Touti        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.82 (40.97)                                        
 33 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.71    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.83 (40.65)                                        
 34 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:18.00 SILV   
                  35.25     1:18.00 (42.75)                                        
 35 Raquel Gomerman     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:18.12 SILV   
                  35.25     1:18.12 (42.87)                                        
 36 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.39 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.39 (41.35)                                        
 -- Hayden Wong         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.35   X1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.24 (40.32)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sofia Paggi         11 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:19.53        
                  37.37     1:19.53 (42.16)                                        
  2 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR               1:15.09    1:20.04        
                  36.80     1:20.04 (43.24)                                        
  3 Natalia Wojciechow  12 IA-MR                1:17.76    1:20.71        
                  35.78     1:20.71 (44.93)                                        
  4 Gabi Pepe           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:20.75        
                  35.85     1:20.75 (44.90)                                        
  5 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:21.37        
                  36.08     1:21.37 (45.29)                                        
 -- Dorothy Amato       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.60    2:45.03 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.67 (39.70)     1:59.19 (45.52)     2:45.03 (45.84)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kathryn Montefusco  11 HYB-MR               1:11.03    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.65     1:07.78 (35.13)                                        
  2 Kailey Simons       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:08.61 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.61 (37.12)                                        
  3 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:09.40 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:10.46 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.46 (37.71)                                        
  2 Teagan Scanlon      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.02    1:10.95 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.95 (38.11)                                        
  3 Melissa Scala       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.08 (37.91)                                        
  4 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR     1:14.06    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.37 (36.88)                                        
  5 Raya Cohen          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.13    1:11.59 SILV   
                  31.99     1:11.59 (39.60)                                        
  5 Emma Canudas        12 Three Village-MR     1:12.35    1:11.59 SILV   
                  31.56     1:11.59 (40.03)                                        
  7 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.65 (37.44)                                        
  8 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:11.83 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.83 (39.30)                                        
  9 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR               1:10.80    1:12.06 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.06 (39.21)                                        
 10 Simone Sanchez      12 HYB-MR               1:13.28    1:12.52 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.52 (38.86)                                        
 11 Catherine Dean      11 LBA-MR               1:15.84    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.53 (37.98)                                        
 12 Cami Hatch          12 EHY-MR               1:14.87    1:12.57 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.57 (39.59)                                        
 13 Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:12.80 SILV   
                  32.45     1:12.80 (40.35)                                        
 14 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.21 (39.14)                                        
 15 Claire Leng         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.25 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.25 (39.28)                                        
 16 Melody Zhu          12 HAA-MR               1:15.73    1:13.27 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.27 (39.43)                                        
 17 Elena Cunneen       12 IA-MR                1:12.10    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.35 (38.11)                                        
 18 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.41 (39.08)                                        
 19 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR               1:14.13    1:13.52 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.52 (40.29)                                        
 20 Taylor Dixon        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.56    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)                                        
 21 Dawn Davidson       11 LBA-MR               1:15.42    1:13.87 SILV   
                  36.89     1:13.87 (36.98)                                        
 22 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR     1:16.56    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.99 (39.38)                                        
 23 Jordan Profeta      11 IA-MR                1:13.87    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.05 (39.01)                                        
 24 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.06 (39.44)                                        
 25 Amber Barsony       12 HAA-MR               1:13.61    1:14.13 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.13 (39.93)                                        
 26 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:14.25 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.25 (40.24)                                        
 27 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:14.36 SILV   
                  33.37     1:14.36 (40.99)                                        
 28 Caitlyn Glass       12 HYB-MR               1:18.60    1:14.53 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.53 (40.66)                                        
 29 Sophia Knutson      12 HYB-MR               1:12.09    1:14.76 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.76 (40.98)                                        
 30 Jordan Carpentieri  11 IA-MR                1:17.56    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.78 (39.46)                                        
 31 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.95 (39.76)                                        
 32 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR     1:16.53    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.16 (39.85)                                        
 33 Morgan Rietmann     11 SSC-MR               1:16.22    1:15.32 SILV   
                  33.31     1:15.32 (42.01)                                        
 34 Sophia Zhao         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20    1:15.60 SILV   
                  33.13     1:15.60 (42.47)                                        
 35 Natalia Wojciechow  12 IA-MR                1:14.10    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.70 (41.07)                                        
 36 Makenna O'Brien     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.69    1:15.77 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.77 (40.98)                                        
 37 Karsten Pergan      11 Three Village-MR     1:18.30    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.92 (40.64)                                        
 38 Raquel Gomerman     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.06 (40.54)                                        
 39 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.17 (39.08)                                        
 40 Isabel Gonzalez     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:16.23 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.23 (41.69)                                        
 41 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.26 SILV   
                  34.63     1:16.26 (41.63)                                        
 42 Kaitlin Minchak     11 LBA-MR               1:15.16    1:16.65 SILV   
                  34.53     1:16.65 (42.12)                                        
 43 Praise Okodogbe     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:17.09 SILV   
                  34.41     1:17.09 (42.68)                                        
 44 Emma Grefski        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.50 (41.21)                                        
 45 Erin Leary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35    1:17.70 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.70 (41.54)                                        
 46 Adriana Cano        11 CSDC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.07 (40.84)                                        
 47 Olivia Glaser       11 BBSC-MR              1:17.31    1:18.41 SILV   
                  35.68     1:18.41 (42.73)                                        
 -- Hayden Wong         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.80   X1:14.20 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.20 (38.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:18.94        
                  37.21     1:18.94 (41.73)                                        
  2 Sofia Paggi         11 LBA-MR               1:18.68    1:19.02        
                  36.87     1:19.02 (42.15)                                        
  3 Dorothy Amato       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:19.17        
                  36.46     1:19.17 (42.71)                                        
  4 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR     1:14.43    1:20.90        
                  35.70     1:20.90 (45.20)                                        
  5 Kylie Martinez      11 HAA-MR               1:18.14    1:21.23        
                  36.84     1:21.23 (44.39)                                        
  6 Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                1:17.48    1:22.24        
                  38.41     1:22.24 (43.83)                                        
  6 Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR               1:18.17    1:22.24        
                  38.71     1:22.24 (43.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00 - 2:48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Leah Treglia        11 HAA-MR               2:30.07    2:26.17 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:07.88 (37.00)     1:51.93 (44.05)     2:26.17 (34.24)
  2 Kathryn Montefusco  11 HYB-MR               2:29.21    2:26.30 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:12.92 (41.26)     1:53.00 (40.08)     2:26.30 (33.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 AvaGrace Monti      11 Three Village-MR     2:32.00    2:30.80 SILV   
                  33.35     1:13.84 (40.49)     1:56.48 (42.64)     2:30.80 (34.32)
  1 Kate O'Brien        11 WISC-MR              2:29.87    2:30.80 SILV   
                  31.72     1:10.73 (39.01)     1:56.98 (46.25)     2:30.80 (33.82)
  3 Brennyn Veit        12 Three Village-MR     2:34.17    2:31.18 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.07 (36.80)     1:57.37 (45.30)     2:31.18 (33.81)
  4 Olivia Schlegel     11 Three Village-MR     2:29.90    2:31.21 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.29 (38.32)     1:56.23 (45.94)     2:31.21 (34.98)
  5 Kailey Simons       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.25    2:32.00 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.70 (38.08)     1:56.03 (45.33)     2:32.00 (35.97)
  6 Emma Canudas        12 Three Village-MR     2:35.58    2:33.56 SILV   
                  31.52     1:09.76 (38.24)     1:59.61 (49.85)     2:33.56 (33.95)
  7 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              2:32.46    2:33.99 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.53 (39.91)     2:00.41 (46.88)     2:33.99 (33.58)
  8 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR     2:31.45    2:34.16 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.82 (40.12)     1:59.59 (45.77)     2:34.16 (34.57)
  9 Claire Leng         12 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:34.38 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.40 (39.09)     2:00.13 (47.73)     2:34.38 (34.25)
 10 Alyssa St Thomas    12 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:34.70 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.45 (39.80)     1:59.85 (46.40)     2:34.70 (34.85)
 11 Teagan Scanlon      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.11    2:34.72 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.12 (38.43)     1:59.59 (46.47)     2:34.72 (35.13)
 12 Cadence O'Donnell   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:34.97 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.52 (41.02)     2:00.58 (45.06)     2:34.97 (34.39)
 13 Hannah Brockman     12 Three Village-MR     2:37.73    2:35.99 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.20 (39.52)     2:03.27 (48.07)     2:35.99 (32.72)
 14 Kimberly Gingrass   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:36.08 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.69 (39.61)     2:01.95 (46.26)     2:36.08 (34.13)
 15 Diana DiToro        12 LIAC-MR              2:33.84    2:36.14 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.58 (41.17)     2:01.89 (47.31)     2:36.14 (34.25)
 16 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:36.58 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.59 (39.66)     1:59.64 (44.05)     2:36.58 (36.94)
 17 Sarah Vincent       12 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:37.04 SILV   
                  32.54     1:14.11 (41.57)     2:02.71 (48.60)     2:37.04 (34.33)
 18 Simone Sanchez      12 HYB-MR               2:34.88    2:37.13 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.47 (38.26)     1:59.28 (44.81)     2:37.13 (37.85)
 19 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:37.20 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.68 (39.38)   2:37.20 (1:23.52)                    
 20 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR               2:38.96    2:37.49 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.38 (38.72)     2:02.18 (49.80)     2:37.49 (35.31)
 21 Amber Barsony       12 HAA-MR               2:40.30    2:37.94 SILV   
                  32.29     1:13.84 (41.55)     2:02.55 (48.71)     2:37.94 (35.39)
 22 Jordan Profeta      11 IA-MR                2:42.85    2:38.13 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.45 (41.83)     2:03.18 (45.73)     2:38.13 (34.95)
 23 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:38.18 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.43 (39.31)     2:03.98 (49.55)     2:38.18 (34.20)
 24 Margarita Dubavets  12 LIAC-MR              2:37.41    2:38.30 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.05 (39.33)     2:02.98 (48.93)     2:38.30 (35.32)
 25 Noelle Jordan       11 IA-MR                2:38.60    2:38.99 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.38 (40.41)     2:03.73 (48.35)     2:38.99 (35.26)
 26 Catherine Dean      11 LBA-MR               2:38.17    2:39.15 SILV   
                  37.50     1:15.73 (38.23)     2:05.03 (49.30)     2:39.15 (34.12)
 27 Annette Park        11 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:39.41 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.45 (38.96)     2:03.55 (48.10)     2:39.41 (35.86)
 28 Favour Okodogbe     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:39.46 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.22 (39.89)     2:03.49 (50.27)     2:39.46 (35.97)
 29 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR               2:37.25    2:40.67 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.18 (40.64)     2:07.06 (50.88)     2:40.67 (33.61)
 30 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:40.90 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.46 (41.87)     2:05.57 (49.11)     2:40.90 (35.33)
 31 Lauren Patalano     11 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:40.94 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.40 (39.90)     2:05.24 (49.84)     2:40.94 (35.70)
 32 Erin Johannsen      12 HAA-MR               2:40.74    2:40.95 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.04 (40.26)     2:03.96 (50.92)     2:40.95 (36.99)
 33 Sophia Knutson      12 HYB-MR               2:38.25    2:41.05 SILV   
                  34.39     1:16.17 (41.78)     2:05.94 (49.77)     2:41.05 (35.11)
 34 Raquel Gomerman     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.36    2:41.10 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.18 (40.79)     2:04.04 (47.86)     2:41.10 (37.06)
 35 Jordan Carpentieri  11 IA-MR                2:44.48    2:41.42 SILV   
                  33.38     1:16.69 (43.31)     2:05.72 (49.03)     2:41.42 (35.70)
 36 Erin Leary          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.13    2:42.05 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.41 (42.14)     2:05.75 (47.34)     2:42.05 (36.30)
 37 Abigail Dimaculang  11 Three Village-MR     2:45.35    2:42.13 SILV   
                  33.43     1:15.08 (41.65)     2:03.99 (48.91)     2:42.13 (38.14)
 38 Elle Immel          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.30    2:42.16 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.95 (40.18)     2:04.49 (48.54)     2:42.16 (37.67)
 39 Olivia Glaser       11 BBSC-MR              2:41.61    2:42.31 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.48 (41.00)     2:06.79 (50.31)     2:42.31 (35.52)
 40 Dawn Davidson       11 LBA-MR               2:42.97    2:42.77 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.05 (42.24)     2:06.68 (47.63)     2:42.77 (36.09)
 41 Hailey Gaspard      11 LIAC-MR              2:39.09    2:43.81 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.00 (43.72)     2:06.93 (44.93)     2:43.81 (36.88)
 42 Chloe Chan          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.97    2:44.36 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.57 (40.74)     2:06.92 (52.35)     2:44.36 (37.44)
 43 Emma Grefski        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.44    2:44.78 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.81 (41.77)     2:08.43 (50.62)     2:44.78 (36.35)
 44 Gabi Pepe           12 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:44.80 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.84 (41.39)     2:08.17 (50.33)     2:44.80 (36.63)
 45 Dorothy Amato       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.68    2:44.85 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.31 (43.32)     2:10.73 (50.42)     2:44.85 (34.12)
 46 Brooke Touti        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.13    2:45.40 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.09 (41.97)     2:09.64 (51.55)     2:45.40 (35.76)
 47 Karsten Pergan      11 Three Village-MR     2:44.37    2:45.45 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.36 (42.72)     2:10.50 (49.14)     2:45.45 (34.95)
 48 Amanda Baiker       11 LIAC-MR              2:45.96    2:46.41 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.96 (42.08)     2:08.27 (48.31)     2:46.41 (38.14)
 49 Madison Connor      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:47.51 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.29 (41.43)     2:12.37 (55.08)     2:47.51 (35.14)
 -- Hayden Wong         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.21   X2:42.71 SILV   
                  34.70     1:18.09 (43.39)     2:07.53 (49.44)     2:42.71 (35.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ripley Petrovic     12 LIAC-MR              2:47.81    2:48.26        
                  36.71     1:16.47 (39.76)     2:10.80 (54.33)     2:48.26 (37.46)
  2 Kiera Mutarelli     12 Three Village-MR     2:38.99    2:49.19        
                  34.69     1:15.10 (40.41)     2:07.62 (52.52)     2:49.19 (41.57)
  3 Brooke Kaping       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.05    2:49.64        
                  38.87     1:22.74 (43.87)     2:11.42 (48.68)     2:49.64 (38.22)
  4 Elizabeth LaRegina  12 HYB-MR               2:46.94    2:51.67        
                  39.01     1:23.21 (44.20)     2:12.87 (49.66)     2:51.67 (38.80)
  5 Isabel Gonzalez     12 LIAC-MR              2:42.84    2:51.81        
                  37.89     1:20.39 (42.50)     2:12.53 (52.14)     2:51.81 (39.28)
  6 Noelle Melgar       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.57    2:55.68        
                  37.27   2:14.48 (1:37.21)     2:55.68 (41.20)                    
  7 Johanna Governali   12 IA-MR                2:47.06    3:03.90        
                  42.53     1:26.51 (43.98)     2:22.35 (55.84)     3:03.90 (41.55)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jessie Fusaro       12 SSC-MR               5:32.58    5:25.06 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.26 (40.13)     1:54.61 (41.35)     2:34.82 (40.21)
        3:23.29 (48.47)     4:12.47 (49.18)     4:49.72 (37.25)     5:25.06 (35.34)
  2 Kendall Rubin       12 LIAC-MR              5:36.90    5:25.10 SILV   
                  35.03     1:16.69 (41.66)     1:58.79 (42.10)     2:40.72 (41.93)
        3:28.56 (47.84)     4:16.71 (48.15)     4:52.40 (35.69)     5:25.10 (32.70)
  3 Tara Castano        11 LIAC-MR              5:26.27    5:26.17 SILV   
                   5.21       33.61 (28.40)                             2:37.76 ( )
        3:23.64 (45.88)     4:10.68 (47.04)     4:48.16 (37.48)     5:26.17 (38.01)
  4 Emma Canudas        12 Three Village-MR     5:32.71    5:27.72 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.03 (38.49)     1:53.03 (41.00)     2:32.65 (39.62)
        3:25.14 (52.49)     4:16.57 (51.43)     4:52.28 (35.71)     5:27.72 (35.44)
  5 Diana DiToro        12 LIAC-MR              5:28.74    5:28.57 SILV   
                5:52.07                             1:58.08 ( )     2:39.96 (41.88)
        3:28.53 (48.57)     4:18.04 (49.51)     4:53.44 (35.40)     5:28.57 (35.13)
  6 Hannah Lin          11 Three Village-MR     5:26.41    5:29.28 SILV   
                5:51.77                                                 2:40.01 ( )
        3:26.36 (46.35)     4:14.78 (48.42)     4:52.21 (37.43)     5:29.28 (37.07)
  7 Sophia Bernardo     12 LIAC-MR              5:31.79    5:31.90 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.91 (41.01)     1:59.21 (42.30)     2:42.37 (43.16)
        3:27.37 (45.00)     4:14.03 (46.66)     4:52.26 (38.23)     5:31.90 (39.64)
  8 Caroline Crouchley  11 LIAC-MR              5:28.62    5:32.21 SILV   
                   4.13       36.34 (32.21)                             2:41.39 ( )
        3:31.82 (50.43)     4:21.26 (49.44)     4:56.65 (35.39)     5:32.21 (35.56)
  9 Zoe Brita           11 LIAC-MR              5:28.82    5:32.77 SILV   
                   6.62       36.50 (29.88)                             2:43.16 ( )
        3:30.07 (46.91)     4:18.92 (48.85)     4:56.48 (37.56)     5:32.77 (36.29)
 10 Faith Maddox        11 SSC-MR               5:28.86    5:34.65 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.66 (42.14)     2:01.77 (43.11)     2:42.22 (40.45)
        3:33.19 (50.97)     4:24.62 (51.43)     4:59.09 (34.47)     5:34.65 (35.56)
 11 Greta Stroka        12 LIAC-MR              5:43.04    5:37.86 SILV   
                  35.93     1:20.70 (44.77)   2:42.57 (1:21.87)     3:33.16 (50.59)
        4:23.44 (50.28)     5:00.86 (37.42)     5:37.86 (37.00)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.40 - 28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Szydziak      14 IA-MR                  26.65      26.52 SILV   
  2 Brenna Horan        13 IA-MR                  26.93      26.85 SILV   
  3 Ava Wang            13 LIAC-MR                26.55      26.87 SILV   
  4 Gabby Velazquez     14 SSC-MR                 26.61      27.10 SILV   
  5 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR                27.79      27.14 SILV   
  5 Mia Stroub          13 WISC-MR                27.53      27.14 SILV   
  7 Lena Nakken         13 IA-MR                  27.34      27.18 SILV   
  8 Grace Connors       14 BBSC-MR                27.17      27.37 SILV   
  9 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR       27.05      27.58 SILV   
 10 Julia Slezak        13 Three Village-MR       27.94      27.62 SILV   
 11 Sarah Jean Farrell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.57      27.64 SILV   
 12 Darcy McFarland     14 EHY-MR                 27.07      27.66 SILV   
 13 Alyssa Bourquin     14 BBSC-MR                28.09      27.69 SILV   
 14 Lola Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.70      27.71 SILV   
 15 Erin Quinlan        14 LIAC-MR                27.26      27.72 SILV   
 16 Bella Tarbet        14 EHY-MR                 27.57      27.75 SILV   
 17 Carsi Kim           14 BBSC-MR                27.58      27.76 SILV   
 18 Nicole Bolotova     13 IA-MR                  27.34      27.78 SILV   
 19 Noelle Russo        14 LIAC-MR                28.14      27.81 SILV   
 20 Dayna Rogers        14 IA-MR                  28.15      27.83 SILV   
 21 Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR                27.02      27.91 SILV   
 22 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR                27.60      27.92 SILV   
 23 Jilly de Reyna      14 LIAC-MR                28.40      27.94 SILV   
 24 Michelle Franco     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.95 SILV   
 24 Josephine Iaccarin  14 LBA-MR                 28.09      27.95 SILV   
 26 Isabelle Marone     13 SSC-MR                 27.34      28.05 SILV   
 26 Arianna Alladio Za  14 IA-MR                  27.51      28.05 SILV   
 28 Sasha Hyde          13 LIAC-MR                27.98      28.12 SILV   
 29 Meghan O'Brien      14 HYB-MR                 28.68      28.18 SILV   
 30 Samantha Commike    13 FA-MR                  28.34      28.19 SILV   
 31 Makayla French      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      28.27 SILV   
 32 Maya Gerber         14 HAA-MR                 27.68      28.31 SILV   
 33 Sarah Skala         13 IA-MR                  28.03      28.38 SILV   
 34 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR       28.19      28.42 SILV   
 35 Makayla Pearce      13 LIAC-MR                27.97      28.43 SILV   
 35 Lindsay Shatz       14 LIAC-MR                28.47      28.43 SILV   
 37 Kiara Bailey Willi  13 EHY-MR                 27.77      28.46 SILV   
 38 Emily Teplansky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      28.48 SILV   
 38 Amy Ramon           14 LBA-MR                 27.74      28.48 SILV   
 40 Sriya Dhanikonda    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      28.51 SILV   
 41 Caroline Brown      13 EHY-MR                 28.21      28.53 SILV   
 42 Meghan Smith        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      28.59 SILV   
 43 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR                27.98      28.69 SILV   
 43 Daniela Andrade     13 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.69 SILV   
 45 Julienne Saliou     13 HYB-MR                 28.07      28.72 SILV   
 46 Erica Lin           14 Three Village-MR       28.27      28.79 SILV   
 46 Bella Davis         14 LBA-MR                 28.08      28.79 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ciara O'Hagan       13 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.10        
  1 Caroline Amato      14 LIAC-MR                28.30      29.10        
  3 Jennifer Nagle      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      29.11        
  4 Shannon Wodicka     14 CSDC-MR                28.70      29.19        
  5 Erin Holler         14 HAA-MR                 28.55      29.20        
  6 Carlotta Piantanid  14 LIAC-MR                28.18      29.35        
  7 Kaila O'Hara        14 CSDC-MR                28.10      29.53        
  8 Victoria Coloma     14 LIAC-MR                28.07      29.55        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
                57.00  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.00 - 1:03.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sophia Chu          14 LIAC-MR                57.45      56.80 JO     
                  27.19       56.80 (29.61)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Payton Collins      13 CSDC-MR                57.65      57.55 SILV   
                  27.52       57.55 (30.03)                                        
  2 Maddie Tafe         14 CSDC-MR                58.91      57.60 SILV   
                  28.09       57.60 (29.51)                                        
  3 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR       57.80      57.93 SILV   
                  27.51       57.93 (30.42)                                        
  4 Lena Nakken         13 IA-MR                  58.16      58.63 SILV   
                  28.49       58.63 (30.14)                                        
  5 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.78      58.73 SILV   
                  27.79       58.73 (30.94)                                        
  6 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR                59.28      58.79 SILV   
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)                                        
  7 Brenna Horan        13 IA-MR                  59.43      58.90 SILV   
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)                                        
  8 Lola Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06      58.91 SILV   
                  28.33       58.91 (30.58)                                        
  9 Makayla Pearce      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      59.65 SILV   
                  28.73       59.65 (30.92)                                        
 10 Jilly de Reyna      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.78      59.87 SILV   
                  29.03       59.87 (30.84)                                        
 11 Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.11 (31.59)                                        
 12 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR       59.31    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)                                        
 13 Kaitlyn Ehlers      14 Three Village-MR       57.89    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.17 (32.07)                                        
 14 Josephine Iaccarin  14 LBA-MR                 59.61    1:00.23 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)                                        
 15 Grace Connors       14 BBSC-MR                59.96    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.30 (31.40)                                        
 16 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR       59.99    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.37 (31.09)                                        
 17 Sarah Jean Farrell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57    1:00.39 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.39 (31.80)                                        
 18 Meghan Smith        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81    1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.46 (31.39)                                        
 19 Carsi Kim           14 BBSC-MR                59.64    1:00.60 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)                                        
 20 Mia Stroub          13 WISC-MR                59.68    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.65 (31.93)                                        
 21 Makayla French      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.68 (31.85)                                        
 22 Lindsay Shatz       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)                                        
 23 Erica Lin           14 Three Village-MR       59.52    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.77 (32.47)                                        
 24 Maya Gerber         14 HAA-MR                 59.15    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)                                        
 24 Julia Iaboni        14 CSDC-MR                59.86    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.95     1:00.78 (30.83)                                        
 26 Dayna Rogers        14 IA-MR                  59.88    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)                                        
 27 Isabelle Marone     13 SSC-MR               1:00.19    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.86 (31.73)                                        
 28 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.76     1:00.92 (31.16)                                        
 29 Amy Ramon           14 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.95 (31.70)                                        
 30 Faith Calabrese     13 CSDC-MR                59.37    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.06 (31.25)                                        
 31 Michelle Franco     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.07 (32.00)                                        
 32 Ciara O'Hagan       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.08 (31.60)                                        
 33 Alyssa Bourquin     14 BBSC-MR              1:02.65    1:01.21 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.21 (32.23)                                        
 34 Emily Teplansky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.31 (32.10)                                        
 35 Darcy McFarland     14 EHY-MR                 59.27    1:01.40 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.40 (32.50)                                        
 36 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.61 (31.69)                                        
 37 Kathryn Heppner     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.70 (31.78)                                        
 38 Samantha Commike    13 FA-MR                  59.45    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.81 (31.89)                                        
 39 Julia Slezak        13 Three Village-MR     1:02.63    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.86 (32.52)                                        
 40 Sarah Skala         13 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.99 (32.16)                                        
 41 Gracie Edmonds      14 CSDC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.00 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.00 (31.69)                                        
 42 Noelle Russo        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.04 (32.25)                                        
 43 Kiara Bailey Willi  13 EHY-MR               1:01.51    1:02.06 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.06 (31.64)                                        
 44 Sofia Marinucci     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)                                        
 45 Jennifer Nagle      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.67    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.09 (31.77)                                        
 46 Caroline Brown      13 EHY-MR               1:01.75    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)                                        
 47 Bella Davis         14 LBA-MR               1:01.10    1:02.28 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.28 (32.17)                                        
 48 Sriya Dhanikonda    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.35 (32.96)                                        
 49 Brooklyn Ratel      14 IA-MR                1:02.98    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.38 (32.76)                                        
 50 Leilah Clark        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.53 (32.84)                                        
 51 Nicole Bolotova     13 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)                                        
 52 Julienne Saliou     13 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.74 (32.57)                                        
 53 Catherine Iorio     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.61     1:02.81 (32.20)                                        
 54 Livia Casalaina     13 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.84 (32.56)                                        
 55 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     1:00.91    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.86 (32.71)                                        
 56 Hannah Causin       14 CSDC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.87 (32.82)                                        
 57 Sasha Hyde          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.94 (33.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ava Wang            13 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.78 SILV   
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)                                        
  2 Kate Sommerstad     13 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:03.32        
                  30.65     1:03.32 (32.67)                                        
  3 Shannon Wodicka     14 CSDC-MR              1:03.06    1:03.60        
                  30.63     1:03.60 (32.97)                                        
  4 Victoria Coloma     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:03.79        
                  30.55     1:03.79 (33.24)                                        
  5 Arianna Alladio Za  14 IA-MR                1:01.66    1:03.94        
                  30.17     1:03.94 (33.77)                                        
  6 Caroline Amato      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.99        
                  30.51     1:03.99 (33.48)                                        
  7 Olivia Ebenstein    13 Three Village-MR     1:02.28    1:04.01        
                  30.31     1:04.01 (33.70)                                        
  8 Meghan O'Brien      14 HYB-MR               1:02.23    1:04.66        
                  30.93     1:04.66 (33.73)                                        
  9 Erin Holler         14 HAA-MR               1:02.54    1:05.58        
                  30.92     1:05.58 (34.66)                                        
 -- Sally Szydziak      14 IA-MR                  56.95     X57.31 SILV   
                  27.31       57.31 (30.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:04.00  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.00 - 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gabby Velazquez     14 SSC-MR               2:07.21    2:05.06 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.94 (31.82)     1:33.11 (32.17)     2:05.06 (31.95)
  2 Sophia Chu          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.25    2:05.78 SILV   
                  28.88       59.46 (30.58)     1:32.14 (32.68)     2:05.78 (33.64)
  3 Lena Nakken         13 IA-MR                2:04.87    2:06.37 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.84 (31.83)     1:34.39 (33.55)     2:06.37 (31.98)
  4 Lola Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.08    2:07.04 SILV   
                  27.80       59.40 (31.60)     1:33.02 (33.62)     2:07.04 (34.02)
  5 Payton Collins      13 CSDC-MR              2:08.74    2:07.37 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)     1:34.12 (33.75)     2:07.37 (33.25)
  6 Maddie Tafe         14 CSDC-MR              2:05.34    2:07.39 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)     1:33.59 (33.03)     2:07.39 (33.80)
  7 Lindsay Shatz       14 LIAC-MR              2:09.60    2:07.46 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.02 (32.28)     1:34.99 (32.97)     2:07.46 (32.47)
  8 Ava Wang            13 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    2:08.08 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.55 (31.87)     1:34.38 (33.83)     2:08.08 (33.70)
  9 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR              2:09.17    2:08.47 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.50 (32.60)     1:34.93 (33.43)     2:08.47 (33.54)
 10 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.50    2:08.59 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.24 (32.06)     1:34.93 (33.69)     2:08.59 (33.66)
 11 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.18    2:08.72 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)     1:34.87 (33.33)     2:08.72 (33.85)
 12 Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR              2:12.58    2:09.32 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.99 (32.63)     1:35.40 (33.41)     2:09.32 (33.92)
 13 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR     2:08.73    2:09.49 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.22 (32.88)     1:36.31 (34.09)     2:09.49 (33.18)
 14 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR     2:13.06    2:09.64 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.97 (32.73)     1:35.89 (32.92)     2:09.64 (33.75)
 15 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     2:11.35    2:09.94 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.24 (32.64)     1:36.64 (34.40)     2:09.94 (33.30)
 16 Makayla Pearce      13 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:10.19 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.25 (32.85)     1:36.97 (33.72)     2:10.19 (33.22)
 17 Maya Gerber         14 HAA-MR               2:08.48    2:10.24 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.08 (32.76)     1:36.28 (34.20)     2:10.24 (33.96)
 17 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              2:08.64    2:10.24 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.93 (32.64)     1:36.80 (33.87)     2:10.24 (33.44)
 19 Jilly de Reyna      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:11.28 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.80 (33.45)     1:37.31 (34.51)     2:11.28 (33.97)
 20 Brenna Horan        13 IA-MR                2:10.68    2:11.76 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)     1:37.84 (34.40)     2:11.76 (33.92)
 21 Ciara O'Hagan       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.05    2:11.83 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)     1:38.99 (34.69)     2:11.83 (32.84)
 22 Faith Calabrese     13 CSDC-MR              2:08.72    2:12.09 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)     1:37.90 (34.29)     2:12.09 (34.19)
 23 Amy Ramon           14 LBA-MR               2:12.15    2:12.34 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.96 (33.47)     1:37.79 (34.83)     2:12.34 (34.55)
 24 Makayla French      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.17    2:12.41 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.31 (32.90)     1:37.27 (34.96)     2:12.41 (35.14)
 25 Josephine Iaccarin  14 LBA-MR               2:14.72    2:12.68 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.67 (32.77)     1:37.67 (35.00)     2:12.68 (35.01)
 26 Dayna Rogers        14 IA-MR                2:11.23    2:12.79 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.63 (32.96)     1:36.91 (35.28)     2:12.79 (35.88)
 27 Noelle Russo        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:12.97 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.33 (33.90)     1:39.09 (34.76)     2:12.97 (33.88)
 28 Catherine Iorio     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.76    2:13.07 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)     1:39.28 (34.92)     2:13.07 (33.79)
 29 Sarah Skala         13 IA-MR                2:12.01    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.87 (33.37)     1:38.90 (35.03)     2:13.12 (34.22)
 30 Erin Quinlan        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:13.24 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.28 (33.63)     1:38.99 (34.71)     2:13.24 (34.25)
 31 Kiara Bailey Willi  13 EHY-MR               2:12.68    2:13.27 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.31 (33.55)     1:39.20 (34.89)     2:13.27 (34.07)
 32 Julia Iaboni        14 CSDC-MR              2:14.93    2:13.83 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.32 (33.85)     1:41.02 (35.70)     2:13.83 (32.81)
 33 Grace Connors       14 BBSC-MR              2:14.62    2:14.29 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.61 (33.26)     1:38.59 (34.98)     2:14.29 (35.70)
 34 Livia Casalaina     13 LBA-MR               2:14.54    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.14 (34.27)     1:40.52 (35.38)     2:14.50 (33.98)
 35 Carlotta Piantanid  14 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:14.68 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.07 (34.32)     1:40.02 (34.95)     2:14.68 (34.66)
 36 Erica Lin           14 Three Village-MR     2:14.94    2:15.02 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.38 (33.30)     1:38.18 (35.80)     2:15.02 (36.84)
 37 Darcy McFarland     14 EHY-MR               2:14.02    2:15.19 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.98 (34.86)     1:40.83 (34.85)     2:15.19 (34.36)
 38 Gracie Edmonds      14 CSDC-MR              2:14.16    2:15.31 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.78 (34.49)     1:41.90 (35.12)     2:15.31 (33.41)
 39 Kate Sommerstad     13 Three Village-MR     2:11.67    2:15.62 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.47 (34.10)     1:40.65 (35.18)     2:15.62 (34.97)
 40 Carsi Kim           14 BBSC-MR              2:13.81    2:16.09 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.95 (34.15)     1:40.69 (35.74)     2:16.09 (35.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michelle Franco     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.74    2:17.07        
                  30.30     1:04.34 (34.04)     1:40.56 (36.22)     2:17.07 (36.51)
  2 Alyssa Bourquin     14 BBSC-MR              2:16.60    2:18.53        
                  31.25     1:06.15 (34.90)     1:42.47 (36.32)     2:18.53 (36.06)
  3 Sasha Hyde          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.78    2:18.67        
                  31.72     1:06.99 (35.27)     1:42.95 (35.96)     2:18.67 (35.72)
  4 Victoria Coloma     14 LIAC-MR              2:10.74    2:19.25        
                  31.49     1:07.00 (35.51)     1:43.28 (36.28)     2:19.25 (35.97)
  5 Riley Peckman       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:23.76        
                1:07.96     1:45.43 (37.47)     2:23.94 (38.51)         2:23.76 ( )
 -- Meghan O'Brien      14 HYB-MR               2:20.18   X2:21.02        
                  31.63     1:07.69 (36.06)     1:45.00 (37.31)     2:21.02 (36.02)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:29.99  ZQ
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00 - 5:50.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sally Szydziak      14 IA-MR                5:45.38    5:24.46 JO     
                  30.08     1:02.96 (32.88)     1:36.34 (33.38)     2:09.68 (33.34)
        2:42.62 (32.94)     3:15.05 (32.43)     3:47.59 (32.54)     4:20.33 (32.74)
        4:52.91 (32.58)     5:24.46 (31.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              5:33.30    5:35.60 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.15 (33.39)     1:37.91 (33.76)     2:11.67 (33.76)
        2:45.74 (34.07)     3:19.79 (34.05)     3:54.26 (34.47)     4:28.44 (34.18)
        5:02.40 (33.96)     5:35.60 (33.20)                                        
  2 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR              5:40.20    5:37.65 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.75 (32.38)     1:35.65 (33.90)     2:09.46 (33.81)
        2:43.30 (33.84)     3:17.40 (34.10)     3:52.73 (35.33)     4:28.08 (35.35)
        5:03.28 (35.20)     5:37.65 (34.37)                                        
  3 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR              5:37.64    5:39.15 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.87 (32.29)     1:35.87 (34.00)     2:10.35 (34.48)
        2:44.94 (34.59)     3:19.44 (34.50)     3:54.62 (35.18)     4:29.72 (35.10)
        5:04.54 (34.82)     5:39.15 (34.61)                                        
  4 Carlotta Piantanid  14 LIAC-MR              5:33.66    5:39.53 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.42 (33.18)     1:37.51 (34.09)     2:12.27 (34.76)
        2:46.81 (34.54)     3:21.30 (34.49)     3:55.82 (34.52)     4:30.46 (34.64)
        5:05.39 (34.93)     5:39.53 (34.14)                                        
  5 Sarah Jean Farrell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.53    5:40.16 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.16 (33.48)     1:37.32 (34.16)     2:12.32 (35.00)
        2:47.20 (34.88)     3:21.97 (34.77)     3:56.11 (34.14)     4:30.70 (34.59)
        5:05.96 (35.26)     5:40.16 (34.20)                                        
  6 Jilly de Reyna      14 LIAC-MR              5:34.57    5:41.78 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)     1:35.52 (33.96)     2:10.24 (34.72)
        2:45.33 (35.09)     3:20.33 (35.00)     3:55.48 (35.15)     4:30.89 (35.41)
        5:06.75 (35.86)     5:41.78 (35.03)                                        
  7 Maya Gerber         14 HAA-MR               5:43.68    5:43.39 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.06 (33.21)     1:38.18 (35.12)     2:13.49 (35.31)
        2:48.51 (35.02)     3:23.57 (35.06)     3:59.44 (35.87)     4:34.58 (35.14)
        5:09.97 (35.39)     5:43.39 (33.42)                                        
  8 Ava Wang            13 LIAC-MR              5:43.82    5:43.43 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)     1:37.28 (33.90)     2:11.71 (34.43)
        2:46.88 (35.17)     3:22.11 (35.23)     3:58.11 (36.00)     4:33.97 (35.86)
        5:09.40 (35.43)     5:43.43 (34.03)                                        
  9 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     5:49.62    5:43.45 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.34 (33.65)     1:39.20 (34.86)     2:14.15 (34.95)
        2:49.63 (35.48)     3:24.79 (35.16)     3:59.23 (34.44)     4:34.26 (35.03)
        5:09.87 (35.61)     5:43.45 (33.58)                                        
 10 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR              5:39.21    5:44.86 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.61 (32.13)     1:35.22 (33.61)     2:09.91 (34.69)
        2:44.88 (34.97)     3:20.43 (35.55)     3:56.51 (36.08)     4:32.82 (36.31)
        5:09.36 (36.54)     5:44.86 (35.50)                                        
 11 Kathryn Heppner     13 LIAC-MR              5:47.63    5:45.10 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.00 (33.84)     1:40.05 (35.05)     2:15.53 (35.48)
        2:50.86 (35.33)     3:26.67 (35.81)     4:01.47 (34.80)     4:36.07 (34.60)
        5:11.05 (34.98)     5:45.10 (34.05)                                        
 12 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR     5:45.42    5:48.00 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)     1:40.25 (35.48)     2:15.80 (35.55)
        2:51.30 (35.50)     3:27.01 (35.71)     4:02.83 (35.82)     4:38.58 (35.75)
        5:13.95 (35.37)     5:48.00 (34.05)                                        
 13 Dayna Rogers        14 IA-MR                5:45.38    5:49.25 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.99 (32.72)     1:36.21 (34.22)     2:11.93 (35.72)
        2:48.47 (36.54)     3:25.11 (36.64)     4:01.52 (36.41)     4:37.61 (36.09)
        5:14.22 (36.61)     5:49.25 (35.03)                                        
 14 Ciara O'Hagan       13 LIAC-MR              5:42.46    5:50.02 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.53 (34.25)     1:39.87 (35.34)     2:15.02 (35.15)
        2:50.68 (35.66)     3:26.50 (35.82)     4:02.33 (35.83)     4:38.77 (36.44)
        5:15.11 (36.34)     5:50.02 (34.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Erin Quinlan        14 LIAC-MR              5:50.11    5:53.84        
                  31.03     1:05.40 (34.37)     1:41.09 (35.69)     2:17.61 (36.52)
        2:53.67 (36.06)     3:29.69 (36.02)     4:05.92 (36.23)     4:42.76 (36.84)
        5:19.04 (36.28)     5:53.84 (34.80)                                        
  2 Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR              5:41.97    5:54.52        
                  28.73     1:00.96 (32.23)     1:34.72 (33.76)     2:11.00 (36.28)
        2:47.25 (36.25)     3:24.34 (37.09)     4:02.09 (37.75)     4:39.82 (37.73)
        5:17.34 (37.52)     5:54.52 (37.18)                                        
 -- Nia Thomas          13 LIAC-MR              5:32.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.60  SMAX
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.60 - 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sydney Boals        13 Three Village-MR     1:05.46    1:04.12 JO     
                  30.66     1:04.12 (33.46)                                        
  2 Sophia Chu          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.24 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.24 (33.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Payton Collins      13 CSDC-MR              1:04.98    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.72 (33.58)                                        
  2 Faith Calabrese     13 CSDC-MR              1:05.28    1:05.15 SILV   
                  32.10     1:05.15 (33.05)                                        
  3 Sarah Jean Farrell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.31 (33.77)                                        
  4 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.38 (33.41)                                        
  5 Gabby Velazquez     14 SSC-MR               1:07.16    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.81     1:06.60 (33.79)                                        
  6 Sally Szydziak      14 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.78 (34.27)                                        
  7 Sarah Skala         13 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:06.84 SILV   
                  32.95     1:06.84 (33.89)                                        
  8 Mia Stroub          13 WISC-MR              1:07.12    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.52 (34.56)                                        
  9 Nia Thomas          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.71 SILV   
                  33.69     1:07.71 (34.02)                                        
 10 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.12 (35.05)                                        
 11 Leilah Clark        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.62 (34.99)                                        
 12 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.99    1:08.98 SILV   
                  34.06     1:08.98 (34.92)                                        
 13 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     1:08.96    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.07 (35.29)                                        
 14 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:09.11 SILV   
                  34.44     1:09.11 (34.67)                                        
 15 Julia Slezak        13 Three Village-MR     1:09.15    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.34 (35.44)                                        
 16 Allison Wong        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:09.87 SILV   
                  34.84     1:09.87 (35.03)                                        
 17 Hannah Goldaber     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.01 (35.85)                                        
 18 Bella Davis         14 LBA-MR               1:09.86    1:10.15 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.15 (35.86)                                        
 19 Makayla Pearce      13 LIAC-MR              1:07.85    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.21 (35.66)                                        
 20 Sophia Genao        14 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.24 (36.09)                                        
 21 Julia Iaboni        14 CSDC-MR              1:07.77    1:10.38 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.38 (35.71)                                        
 22 Sasha Hyde          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.39 (35.98)                                        
 23 Isabelle Marone     13 SSC-MR               1:07.85    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.49 (36.57)                                        
 24 Jilly de Reyna      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.50 (36.14)                                        
 25 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     1:10.78    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.54 (36.17)                                        
 26 Julienne Saliou     13 HYB-MR               1:09.96    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.56 (36.29)                                        
 27 Darcy McFarland     14 EHY-MR               1:07.14    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.64 (36.29)                                        
 28 Hanna Iaccarino-Mo  13 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:11.03 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.03 (35.86)                                        
 29 Meghan O'Brien      14 HYB-MR               1:11.28    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.28 (36.92)                                        
 30 Sriya Dhanikonda    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.58    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.13 (38.06)                                        
 30 Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR              1:12.59    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.84     1:12.13 (36.29)                                        
 32 Meghan Smith        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:12.14 SILV   
                  35.76     1:12.14 (36.38)                                        
 33 Arianna Alladio Za  14 IA-MR                1:12.19    1:12.17 SILV   
 34 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.96    1:12.26 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.26 (36.90)                                        
 35 Noelle Russo        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.95     1:12.45 (36.50)                                        
 36 Livia Casalaina     13 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.47 (37.03)                                        
 37 Erin Quinlan        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.54 (37.51)                                        
 38 Carlotta Piantanid  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.57 (37.53)                                        
 39 Riley Peckman       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.64 (37.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ava Boneville       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:12.87        
                  34.69     1:12.87 (38.18)                                        
  2 Nicole Bolotova     13 IA-MR                1:11.30    1:12.98        
                  35.27     1:12.98 (37.71)                                        
  3 Claudia Sztorc      14 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:12.99        
                  35.50     1:12.99 (37.49)                                        
  4 Caroline Amato      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:13.52        
                  35.91     1:13.52 (37.61)                                        
  5 Amy Ramon           14 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:14.22        
                  36.12     1:14.22 (38.10)                                        
  6 Daniela Andrade     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:14.44        
                  36.24     1:14.44 (38.20)                                        
  7 Victoria Coloma     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.58        
                  36.77     1:14.58 (37.81)                                        
  8 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:14.99        
                  36.43     1:14.99 (38.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.30 - 2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sydney Boals        13 Three Village-MR     2:18.94    2:15.11 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.42 (35.13)     1:41.45 (34.03)     2:15.11 (33.66)
SILV - Division  
  1 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:19.61 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.28 (34.86)     1:43.07 (35.79)     2:19.61 (36.54)
  2 Meghan Smith        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:21.88 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.62 (36.10)     1:46.88 (37.26)     2:21.88 (35.00)
  3 Sally Szydziak      14 IA-MR                2:26.26    2:22.12 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.00 (36.50)     1:47.69 (36.69)     2:22.12 (34.43)
  4 Sarah Jean Farrell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.51    2:22.25 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.98 (35.49)     1:45.68 (37.70)     2:22.25 (36.57)
  5 Sophia Chu          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.28    2:23.45 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.31 (35.14)     1:45.09 (37.78)     2:23.45 (38.36)
  6 Sarah Skala         13 IA-MR                2:25.42    2:24.21 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.71 (36.69)     1:48.11 (38.40)     2:24.21 (36.10)
  7 Mia Stroub          13 WISC-MR              2:25.01    2:24.68 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.80 (36.06)     1:46.96 (38.16)     2:24.68 (37.72)
  7 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR     2:24.13    2:24.68 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.32 (36.84)     1:48.52 (37.20)     2:24.68 (36.16)
  9 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:24.78 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.34 (36.09)     1:47.07 (37.73)     2:24.78 (37.71)
 10 Leilah Clark        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:26.09 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.75 (36.36)     1:48.75 (38.00)     2:26.09 (37.34)
 11 Caroline Brown      13 EHY-MR               2:25.64    2:26.12 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.53 (36.54)     1:49.27 (38.74)     2:26.12 (36.85)
 12 Isabelle Marone     13 SSC-MR               2:25.63    2:26.76 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.33 (37.33)     1:49.79 (38.46)     2:26.76 (36.97)
 13 Nia Thomas          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:27.22 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.06 (36.61)     1:49.29 (38.23)     2:27.22 (37.93)
 14 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR     2:25.15    2:27.59 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.99 (37.33)     1:50.98 (37.99)     2:27.59 (36.61)
 15 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              2:29.91    2:27.87 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.58 (37.46)     1:50.42 (37.84)     2:27.87 (37.45)
 16 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     2:28.08    2:29.07 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.30 (37.33)     1:50.99 (38.69)     2:29.07 (38.08)
 17 Makayla Pearce      13 LIAC-MR              2:28.36    2:29.26 SILV   
                  36.00     1:13.75 (37.75)     1:52.24 (38.49)     2:29.26 (37.02)
 18 Bella Davis         14 LBA-MR               2:26.64    2:29.51 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.90 (37.69)     1:51.65 (38.75)     2:29.51 (37.86)
 19 Jilly de Reyna      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    2:29.63 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.09 (37.70)     1:51.86 (38.77)     2:29.63 (37.77)
 20 Hannah Goldaber     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.25    2:29.65 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.05 (37.06)     1:50.58 (39.53)     2:29.65 (39.07)
 21 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     2:26.57    2:30.01 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.43 (38.07)     1:51.42 (38.99)     2:30.01 (38.59)
 22 Lola Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.91    2:30.54 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.91 (37.63)     1:52.03 (39.12)     2:30.54 (38.51)
 23 Sophia Genao        14 Three Village-MR     2:34.61    2:30.73 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.58 (38.46)     1:52.89 (39.31)     2:30.73 (37.84)
 24 Darcy McFarland     14 EHY-MR               2:28.30    2:31.42 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.48 (37.73)     1:51.75 (39.27)     2:31.42 (39.67)
 25 Noelle Russo        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:32.65 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.38 (38.19)     1:54.01 (39.63)     2:32.65 (38.64)
 26 Allison Wong        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:32.78 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.11 (39.07)     1:54.68 (39.57)     2:32.78 (38.10)
 27 Livia Casalaina     13 LBA-MR               2:35.33    2:32.92 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.77 (38.65)     1:54.51 (39.74)     2:32.92 (38.41)
 28 Sriya Dhanikonda    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.70    2:32.97 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.93 (37.85)     1:52.70 (39.77)     2:32.97 (40.27)
 29 Sasha Hyde          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:33.55 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.14 (39.42)     1:55.63 (39.49)     2:33.55 (37.92)
 30 Amy Ramon           14 LBA-MR               2:35.45    2:34.74 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.97 (39.14)     1:55.57 (39.60)     2:34.74 (39.17)
 31 Daniela Andrade     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.87    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.96 (38.66)     1:54.32 (40.36)     2:34.83 (40.51)
 32 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:35.20 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.16 (38.85)     1:55.37 (40.21)     2:35.20 (39.83)
 33 Alyssa Bourquin     14 BBSC-MR              2:35.95    2:35.37 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.16 (39.15)     1:55.93 (40.77)     2:35.37 (39.44)
 34 Catherine Iorio     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.31    2:35.41 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.88 (39.97)     1:57.40 (40.52)     2:35.41 (38.01)
 35 Claudia Sztorc      14 IA-MR                2:35.92    2:35.65 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.44 (39.73)     1:56.94 (40.50)     2:35.65 (38.71)
 36 Emma Libohova       13 Three Village-MR     2:31.24    2:35.94 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.92 (40.16)     1:58.25 (41.33)     2:35.94 (37.69)
 37 Ava Boneville       14 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:36.17 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.46 (39.41)     1:56.24 (40.78)     2:36.17 (39.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brenna Horan        13 IA-MR                2:35.58    2:37.38        
                  37.17     1:16.61 (39.44)     1:57.98 (41.37)     2:37.38 (39.40)
  2 Meghan O'Brien      14 HYB-MR               2:36.28    2:38.52        
                  36.82     1:16.90 (40.08)     1:58.88 (41.98)     2:38.52 (39.64)
  3 Kathryn Heppner     13 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:39.39        
                  38.93     1:19.23 (40.30)     1:59.45 (40.22)     2:39.39 (39.94)
  4 Arianna Alladio Za  14 IA-MR                2:33.30    2:40.18        
                                                    1:59.36 ( )     2:40.18 (40.82)
  5 Olivia Ebenstein    13 Three Village-MR     2:36.19    2:42.44        
                  38.31     1:19.44 (41.13)     2:02.03 (42.59)     2:42.44 (40.41)
  6 Victoria Coloma     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.89    2:45.89        
                  38.28     1:20.27 (41.99)     2:03.20 (42.93)     2:45.89 (42.69)
 -- Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR              2:41.87   X2:33.16 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.29 (38.50)     1:54.08 (39.79)     2:33.16 (39.08)
 -- Samantha Martino    14 LIAC-MR              2:36.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.49     1:15.67 (39.18)        DQ (1:19.87)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:14.00  SMAX
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.00 - 1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sally Szydziak      14 IA-MR                1:13.06    1:11.62 JO     
                  34.25     1:11.62 (37.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Josephine Iaccarin  14 LBA-MR               1:16.97    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.01 (39.00)                                        
  2 Lindsay Shatz       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.63 (39.86)                                        
  3 Jennifer Nagle      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.28 (40.29)                                        
  4 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     1:16.15    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.58 (40.47)                                        
  5 Maddie Tafe         14 CSDC-MR              1:14.59    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.01 (40.89)                                        
  6 Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR              1:18.15    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.33 (41.10)                                        
  7 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.12 (41.27)                                        
  8 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.72 (41.65)                                        
  8 Brooklyn Ratel      14 IA-MR                1:20.42    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.72 (41.48)                                        
  8 Alyssa Bourquin     14 BBSC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.72 (40.47)                                        
 11 Sriya Dhanikonda    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.92 (41.47)                                        
 12 Sophie Dzieciolows  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.43 (42.36)                                        
 13 Gracie Edmonds      14 CSDC-MR              1:18.23    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.16 (42.33)                                        
 14 Nia Thomas          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.33 (42.85)                                        
 15 Sophia Genao        14 Three Village-MR     1:21.87    1:20.35 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.35 (42.45)                                        
 16 Erica Lin           14 Three Village-MR     1:17.34    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.43 (42.38)                                        
 17 Isabelle Marone     13 SSC-MR               1:20.87    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.67 (42.55)                                        
 18 Sofia Marinucci     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.06    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.76 (42.61)                                        
 19 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:21.00 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.00 (43.10)                                        
 20 Taryn Gerlach       14 HAA-MR               1:21.49    1:21.01 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.01 (43.34)                                        
 21 Bella Davis         14 LBA-MR               1:20.61    1:21.51 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.51 (42.17)                                        
 21 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:21.51 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.51 (42.15)                                        
 23 Kiara Bailey Willi  13 EHY-MR               1:17.36    1:21.67 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.67 (43.07)                                        
 24 Livia Casalaina     13 LBA-MR               1:22.94    1:21.76 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.76 (42.83)                                        
 25 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR     1:20.75    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.12 (43.37)                                        
 26 Ava Wang            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:22.13 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.13 (42.95)                                        
 27 Grace Connors       14 BBSC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.66 (43.59)                                        
 28 Erin Holler         14 HAA-MR               1:22.19    1:22.84 SILV   
                  38.07     1:22.84 (44.77)                                        
 29 Dayna Rogers        14 IA-MR                1:22.33    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.16 (43.83)                                        
 30 Samantha Martino    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.26 (43.55)                                        
 31 Hanna Iaccarino-Mo  13 LBA-MR               1:21.94    1:23.49 SILV   
                  40.18     1:23.49 (43.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Emma Libohova       13 Three Village-MR     1:22.28    1:23.60        
                  40.34     1:23.60 (43.26)                                        
  2 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     1:23.18    1:23.65        
                  39.81     1:23.65 (43.84)                                        
  3 Catherine Iorio     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:23.74        
                  40.31     1:23.74 (43.43)                                        
  4 Carlotta Piantanid  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:24.83        
                  40.27     1:24.83 (44.56)                                        
  5 Olivia Ebenstein    13 Three Village-MR     1:22.70    1:25.74        
                  39.86     1:25.74 (45.88)                                        
  6 Daniela Andrade     13 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:25.94        
                  40.44     1:25.94 (45.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
 -- Sally Szydziak      14 IA-MR                2:38.83   X2:39.27 JO     
                  36.53     1:16.85 (40.32)     1:58.75 (41.90)     2:39.27 (40.52)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sophia Chu          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:40.63 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.91 (40.41)     1:58.49 (41.58)     2:40.63 (42.14)
  2 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     2:42.22    2:42.33 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.59 (41.43)     2:00.96 (42.37)     2:42.33 (41.37)
  3 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR              2:49.22    2:43.96 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.97 (41.25)     2:00.36 (42.39)     2:43.96 (43.60)
  4 Josephine Iaccarin  14 LBA-MR               2:46.08    2:44.25 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.88 (41.48)     2:01.55 (42.67)     2:44.25 (42.70)
  5 Sarah Jean Farrell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.45    2:45.24 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.48 (42.19)     2:02.28 (42.80)     2:45.24 (42.96)
  6 Jennifer Nagle      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.06    2:46.29 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.08 (42.67)     2:02.60 (42.52)     2:46.29 (43.69)
  7 Brenna Horan        13 IA-MR                2:48.99    2:47.57 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.92 (43.28)     2:06.34 (44.42)     2:47.57 (41.23)
  8 Maddie Tafe         14 CSDC-MR              2:47.98    2:49.75 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.21 (42.48)     2:06.63 (45.42)     2:49.75 (43.12)
  9 Sophie Dzieciolows  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:50.30 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.96 (43.33)     2:06.20 (45.24)     2:50.30 (44.10)
 10 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              2:49.28    2:50.71 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.35 (43.02)     2:07.78 (45.43)     2:50.71 (42.93)
 11 Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR              2:51.82    2:50.97 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.70 (43.81)     2:06.58 (44.88)     2:50.97 (44.39)
 12 Alyssa Bourquin     14 BBSC-MR              2:55.09    2:51.17 SILV   
                  38.44     1:22.46 (44.02)     2:07.38 (44.92)     2:51.17 (43.79)
 13 Livia Casalaina     13 LBA-MR               2:53.40    2:51.24 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.83 (43.81)     2:08.07 (44.24)     2:51.24 (43.17)
 14 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:51.83 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.42 (43.43)     2:06.70 (45.28)     2:51.83 (45.13)
 15 Ciara O'Hagan       13 LIAC-MR              2:53.16    2:51.84 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.66 (44.14)     2:08.06 (45.40)     2:51.84 (43.78)
 16 Lola Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.21    2:52.17 SILV   
                  38.36     1:21.10 (42.74)     2:06.56 (45.46)     2:52.17 (45.61)
 17 Lena Nakken         13 IA-MR                2:52.20    2:52.39 SILV   
                  36.85     1:20.23 (43.38)     2:06.02 (45.79)     2:52.39 (46.37)
 18 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR              2:49.86    2:53.32 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.40 (44.11)     2:08.28 (45.88)     2:53.32 (45.04)
 19 Erica Lin           14 Three Village-MR     2:47.82    2:53.61 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.68 (44.39)     2:07.87 (45.19)     2:53.61 (45.74)
 20 Makayla French      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.67    2:54.08 SILV   
                  39.03     1:24.13 (45.10)     2:09.01 (44.88)     2:54.08 (45.07)
 21 Meghan Smith        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.75    2:54.34 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.65 (44.17)     2:10.92 (46.27)     2:54.34 (43.42)
 22 Sophia Genao        14 Three Village-MR     2:54.79    2:54.48 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.48 (44.53)     2:09.06 (45.58)     2:54.48 (45.42)
 23 Bella Davis         14 LBA-MR               2:52.68    2:54.55 SILV   
                  40.03     1:24.95 (44.92)     2:10.26 (45.31)     2:54.55 (44.29)
 24 Samantha Martino    14 LIAC-MR              2:51.95    2:56.23 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.28 (44.53)     2:10.29 (46.01)     2:56.23 (45.94)
 24 Kiara Bailey Willi  13 EHY-MR               2:49.98    2:56.23 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.79 (45.33)     2:10.63 (45.84)     2:56.23 (45.60)
 26 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR     2:52.97    2:56.30 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.17 (44.37)     2:11.12 (45.95)     2:56.30 (45.18)
 27 Dayna Rogers        14 IA-MR                2:55.50    2:56.46 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.70 (44.47)     2:10.84 (46.14)     2:56.46 (45.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Julia Iaboni        14 CSDC-MR              2:52.64    2:59.11        
                  39.74     1:24.94 (45.20)     2:13.02 (48.08)     2:59.11 (46.09)
  2 Sriya Dhanikonda    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.38    2:59.50        
                  40.08     1:25.87 (45.79)     2:12.25 (46.38)     2:59.50 (47.25)
  3 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     2:53.83    3:02.83        
                  41.03     1:27.32 (46.29)     2:15.39 (48.07)     3:02.83 (47.44)
  4 Daniela Andrade     13 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    3:05.23        
                  41.03     1:27.40 (46.37)     2:16.47 (49.07)     3:05.23 (48.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:04.00  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
 -- Ava Wang            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.98   X1:03.99 JO     
                  29.86     1:03.99 (34.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sophia Chu          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:05.20 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.20 (35.10)                                        
  2 Lola Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.16    1:05.74 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.74 (35.81)                                        
  3 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     1:05.46    1:05.80 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.80 (35.03)                                        
  4 Erin Quinlan        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.08 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.08 (35.34)                                        
  5 Mia Stroub          13 WISC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.88 SILV   
                  30.50     1:06.88 (36.38)                                        
  6 Bella Tarbet        14 EHY-MR               1:07.62    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.95 (35.75)                                        
  7 Noelle Russo        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.17 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.17 (35.66)                                        
  8 Maya Gerber         14 HAA-MR               1:07.31    1:08.29 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.29 (36.41)                                        
  9 Brenna Horan        13 IA-MR                1:08.47    1:08.63 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.63 (36.82)                                        
 10 Faith Calabrese     13 CSDC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.19 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.19 (37.26)                                        
 11 Sofia Marinucci     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.64    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.32 (36.87)                                        
 12 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:09.36 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.36 (36.43)                                        
 13 Julia Iaboni        14 CSDC-MR              1:07.95    1:09.52 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.52 (36.89)                                        
 14 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.89    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.61 (37.36)                                        
 15 Sophia Genao        14 Three Village-MR     1:10.57    1:09.96 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.96 (37.61)                                        
 16 Erin Holler         14 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:10.24 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.24 (37.99)                                        
 17 Grace Connors       14 BBSC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.35 (38.04)                                        
 18 Makayla French      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21    1:10.37 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.37 (38.32)                                        
 19 Alyssa Bourquin     14 BBSC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.53 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.53 (37.64)                                        
 20 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:10.62 SILV   
 21 Emily Teplansky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:10.78 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.78 (38.09)                                        
 22 Jenna Mond          13 Three Village-MR     1:11.32    1:10.93 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.93 (38.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Julienne Saliou     13 HYB-MR               1:10.81    1:12.76        
                  33.51     1:12.76 (39.25)                                        
  2 Victoria Coloma     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:12.86        
                  33.84     1:12.86 (39.02)                                        
  3 Carlotta Piantanid  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:14.01        
                  34.12     1:14.01 (39.89)                                        
  4 Isabelle Marone     13 SSC-MR               1:09.72    1:14.72        
                  32.74     1:14.72 (41.98)                                        
  5 Caroline Amato      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:15.42        
                  34.57     1:15.42 (40.85)                                        
  6 Olivia Ebenstein    13 Three Village-MR     1:11.21    1:16.42        
 -- Meghan O'Brien      14 HYB-MR               1:23.74   X1:12.83        
                  32.87     1:12.83 (39.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00 - 2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sydney Boals        13 Three Village-MR     2:28.27    2:24.04 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.68 (36.48)     1:44.70 (37.02)     2:24.04 (39.34)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sally Szydziak      14 IA-MR                2:35.72    2:29.14 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.37 (37.12)     1:48.48 (39.11)     2:29.14 (40.66)
  2 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.63    2:29.32 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.09 (37.28)     1:49.52 (39.43)     2:29.32 (39.80)
  3 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     2:34.21    2:31.17 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.37 (38.74)     1:53.02 (40.65)     2:31.17 (38.15)
  4 Michelle Franco     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.01    2:31.27 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.43 (35.19)     1:48.03 (40.60)     2:31.27 (43.24)
  5 Mia Stroub          13 WISC-MR              2:31.47    2:35.04 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.56 (39.53)     1:52.88 (41.32)     2:35.04 (42.16)
  6 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     2:33.34    2:36.22 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.32 (38.93)     1:53.67 (42.35)     2:36.22 (42.55)
  7 Kaitlyn Ehlers      14 Three Village-MR     2:34.84    2:36.50 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.38 (39.82)     1:55.23 (41.85)     2:36.50 (41.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Victoria Coloma     14 LIAC-MR              2:29.13    2:43.54        
                  34.31     1:13.67 (39.36)     1:57.54 (43.87)     2:43.54 (46.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR     2:20.41    2:20.64 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.53 (36.36)     1:48.08 (40.55)     2:20.64 (32.56)
  2 Sophia Chu          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:20.99 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.73 (35.38)     1:47.97 (43.24)     2:20.99 (33.02)
  3 Nicole Nowak        14 LIAC-MR              2:27.30    2:23.11 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.71 (36.07)     1:49.13 (42.42)     2:23.11 (33.98)
  4 Gabby Velazquez     14 SSC-MR               2:22.91    2:24.19 SILV   
                  29.56     1:06.26 (36.70)     1:51.08 (44.82)     2:24.19 (33.11)
  5 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     2:25.83    2:24.65 SILV   
                  31.62     1:10.26 (38.64)     1:51.71 (41.45)     2:24.65 (32.94)
  6 Nia Thomas          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.53    2:25.43 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.42 (36.87)     1:53.92 (45.50)     2:25.43 (31.51)
  7 Sarah Jean Farrell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51    2:25.54 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.82 (36.07)     1:52.08 (44.26)     2:25.54 (33.46)
  8 Kathryn Heppner     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.59    2:25.91 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.98 (39.44)     1:52.24 (40.26)     2:25.91 (33.67)
  9 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:26.03 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.35 (37.08)     1:52.96 (44.61)     2:26.03 (33.07)
 10 Lena Nakken         13 IA-MR                2:26.67    2:26.18 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.51 (37.92)     1:54.15 (44.64)     2:26.18 (32.03)
 11 Mia Stroub          13 WISC-MR              2:27.16    2:26.21 SILV   
                  30.34     1:07.72 (37.38)     1:53.73 (46.01)     2:26.21 (32.48)
 12 Meghan Smith        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:26.32 SILV   
                  31.09     1:08.80 (37.71)     1:53.19 (44.39)     2:26.32 (33.13)
 13 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     2:26.08    2:26.51 SILV   
                  29.94     1:07.93 (37.99)     1:54.68 (46.75)     2:26.51 (31.83)
 14 Lindsay Shatz       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:27.01 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.22 (39.66)     1:54.25 (41.03)     2:27.01 (32.76)
 15 Ali Cabanillas      13 CSDC-MR              2:30.23    2:27.39 SILV   
                  31.94     1:10.88 (38.94)     1:54.55 (43.67)     2:27.39 (32.84)
 16 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.64    2:27.62 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.91 (37.47)     1:54.63 (43.72)     2:27.62 (32.99)
 17 Ava Wang            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.31    2:27.65 SILV   
                  30.08     1:07.27 (37.19)     1:53.56 (46.29)     2:27.65 (34.09)
 18 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR     2:28.31    2:28.09 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.68 (37.52)     1:55.79 (45.11)     2:28.09 (32.30)
 19 Jennifer Nagle      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.37    2:28.62 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.76 (39.31)     1:54.26 (42.50)     2:28.62 (34.36)
 20 Sophia Genao        14 Three Village-MR     2:33.07    2:31.23 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.78 (37.08)     1:56.04 (46.26)     2:31.23 (35.19)
 21 Michelle Franco     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.65    2:31.61 SILV   
                  30.50     1:09.49 (38.99)     1:56.35 (46.86)     2:31.61 (35.26)
 22 Alyssa Bourquin     14 BBSC-MR              2:34.34    2:31.92 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.91 (38.69)     1:57.73 (44.82)     2:31.92 (34.19)
 23 Bella Davis         14 LBA-MR               2:31.13    2:32.07 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.98 (37.95)     1:59.31 (46.33)     2:32.07 (32.76)
 24 Livia Casalaina     13 LBA-MR               2:34.14    2:32.26 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.55 (39.41)     1:58.47 (44.92)     2:32.26 (33.79)
 25 Dayna Rogers        14 IA-MR                2:32.32    2:32.28 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.42 (39.99)     1:58.63 (45.21)     2:32.28 (33.65)
 26 Adriana Kamor       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:32.29 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.24 (40.14)     1:58.89 (44.65)     2:32.29 (33.40)
 27 Makayla Pearce      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.11    2:32.33 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.58 (38.08)     2:00.76 (49.18)     2:32.33 (31.57)
 28 Ciara O'Hagan       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.55    2:32.56 SILV   
                  32.95     1:15.33 (42.38)     1:59.18 (43.85)     2:32.56 (33.38)
 29 Sofia Marinucci     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.02    2:32.58 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.43 (39.55)     1:57.98 (45.55)     2:32.58 (34.60)
 30 Kiara Bailey Willi  13 EHY-MR               2:29.35    2:33.00 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.66 (39.62)     1:59.96 (45.30)     2:33.00 (33.04)
 31 Sarah Skala         13 IA-MR                2:33.40    2:33.03 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.39 (37.01)     2:00.26 (47.87)     2:33.03 (32.77)
 32 Catherine Iorio     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.85    2:33.52 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.87 (39.27)     1:59.82 (46.95)     2:33.52 (33.70)
 33 Erin Quinlan        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.98    2:33.96 SILV   
                  31.91     1:12.33 (40.42)     2:00.64 (48.31)     2:33.96 (33.32)
 34 Jilly de Reyna      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:34.01 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.68 (37.98)     2:00.90 (48.22)     2:34.01 (33.11)
 35 Emily Teplansky     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.53    2:34.04 SILV   
                  32.98     1:14.82 (41.84)     2:00.16 (45.34)     2:34.04 (33.88)
 36 Allison Wong        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:34.22 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.45 (40.05)     1:58.82 (46.37)     2:34.22 (35.40)
 37 Erica Lin           14 Three Village-MR     2:30.23    2:34.24 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.48 (40.71)     1:59.78 (45.30)     2:34.24 (34.46)
 38 Noelle Russo        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:34.54 SILV   
                  31.68     1:11.57 (39.89)     2:01.42 (49.85)     2:34.54 (33.12)
 39 Amy Ramon           14 LBA-MR               2:33.57    2:34.74 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.56 (39.87)     2:01.98 (47.42)     2:34.74 (32.76)
 40 Leilah Clark        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:34.86 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.51 (37.04)     2:01.68 (50.17)     2:34.86 (33.18)
 41 Brooklyn Ratel      14 IA-MR                2:36.70    2:34.92 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.11 (39.50)     1:59.60 (45.49)     2:34.92 (35.32)
 42 Grace Connors       14 BBSC-MR              2:34.49    2:35.53 SILV   
                  32.77     1:13.62 (40.85)     2:00.54 (46.92)     2:35.53 (34.99)
 43 Riley Peckman       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:35.57 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.99 (39.75)     2:01.74 (47.75)     2:35.57 (33.83)
 44 Caroline Brown      13 EHY-MR               2:30.82    2:36.28 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.83 (37.67)     2:01.79 (48.96)     2:36.28 (34.49)
 45 Samantha Commike    13 FA-MR                2:38.36    2:37.09 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.70 (40.99)     2:03.61 (48.91)     2:37.09 (33.48)
 46 Kate Sommerstad     13 Three Village-MR     2:30.24    2:37.28 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.19 (37.69)     2:02.81 (49.62)     2:37.28 (34.47)
 47 Erin Holler         14 HAA-MR               2:33.31    2:37.33 SILV   
                  32.42     1:13.89 (41.47)     2:01.10 (47.21)     2:37.33 (36.23)
 48 Hanna Iaccarino-Mo  13 LBA-MR               2:36.35    2:38.22 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.76 (40.83)     2:02.42 (47.66)     2:38.22 (35.80)
 49 Jacueline Triglia   13 WISC-MR              2:41.36    2:38.30 SILV   
                  32.00     1:12.37 (40.37)     2:02.98 (50.61)     2:38.30 (35.32)
 49 Emma Libohova       13 Three Village-MR     2:36.49    2:38.30 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.62 (39.21)     2:03.21 (46.59)     2:38.30 (35.09)
 51 Arianna Alladio Za  14 IA-MR                2:39.71    2:38.34 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.07 (39.43)     2:01.63 (48.56)     2:38.34 (36.71)
 52 Anna Libohova       13 Three Village-MR     2:38.21    2:38.36 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.55 (41.11)     2:02.77 (47.22)     2:38.36 (35.59)
 53 Bella Tarbet        14 EHY-MR               2:36.64    2:38.50 SILV   
                  33.76     1:16.94 (43.18)     2:07.03 (50.09)     2:38.50 (31.47)
 54 Julienne Saliou     13 HYB-MR               2:36.47    2:38.53 SILV   
                  33.36                             2:02.20 ( )     2:38.53 (36.33)
 55 Samantha Martino    14 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:38.73 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.54 (40.26)     2:01.57 (45.03)     2:38.73 (37.16)
 56 Darcy McFarland     14 EHY-MR               2:37.98    2:38.75 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.43 (38.98)     2:03.84 (52.41)     2:38.75 (34.91)
 57 Hannah Goldaber     14 LIAC-MR              2:37.88    2:39.29 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.22 (38.60)     2:04.30 (50.08)     2:39.29 (34.99)
 58 Caroline Amato      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.76    2:39.55 SILV   
                  33.63     1:15.46 (41.83)   2:39.55 (1:24.09)                    
 58 Gracie Edmonds      14 CSDC-MR              2:37.21    2:39.55 SILV   
                  35.19     1:17.25 (42.06)     2:03.29 (46.04)     2:39.55 (36.26)
 60 Julia Slezak        13 Three Village-MR     2:37.94    2:39.59 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.56 (40.57)     2:02.11 (48.55)     2:39.59 (37.48)
 61 Daniela Andrade     13 LIAC-MR              2:33.50    2:40.43 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.18 (39.83)     2:04.20 (49.02)     2:40.43 (36.23)
 62 Meghan O'Brien      14 HYB-MR               2:40.06    2:40.78 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.57 (41.00)     2:06.25 (51.68)     2:40.78 (34.53)
 63 Jenna Mond          13 Three Village-MR     2:32.57    2:41.12 SILV   
                  33.98     1:16.29 (42.31)     2:05.07 (48.78)     2:41.12 (36.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sophie Dzieciolows  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.81    2:41.62        
                  36.62     1:19.04 (42.42)     2:03.54 (44.50)     2:41.62 (38.08)
  2 Olivia Ebenstein    13 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:42.40        
                  35.02     1:18.24 (43.22)     2:06.18 (47.94)     2:42.40 (36.22)
  3 Victoria Coloma     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.94    2:45.30        
                  33.71     1:16.59 (42.88)     2:07.98 (51.39)     2:45.30 (37.32)
  4 Brady Peterson      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.93    2:46.06        
                  37.03     1:19.07 (42.04)     2:09.59 (50.52)     2:46.06 (36.47)
 -- Isabelle Marone     13 SSC-MR               2:25.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Payton Collins      13 CSDC-MR              2:28.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Maddie Tafe         14 CSDC-MR              2:28.33        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00 - 5:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Emma McNulty        13 LIAC-MR              5:01.90    4:56.85 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.24 (36.17)     1:46.77 (38.53)     2:24.62 (37.85)
        3:08.25 (43.63)     3:51.64 (43.39)     4:24.35 (32.71)     4:56.85 (32.50)
  2 Hope Farrell        13 Three Village-MR     5:02.56    4:57.62 JO     
                  32.12     1:10.69 (38.57)     1:49.45 (38.76)     2:27.90 (38.45)
        3:08.00 (40.10)     3:50.34 (42.34)     4:25.09 (34.75)     4:57.62 (32.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brianna Cybulski    14 Three Village-MR     5:04.76    5:01.21 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.25 (36.41)     1:47.43 (39.18)     2:25.81 (38.38)
        3:07.86 (42.05)     3:51.00 (43.14)     4:26.63 (35.63)     5:01.21 (34.58)
  2 Francesca Pellegri  14 Three Village-MR     5:13.80    5:06.43 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.06 (36.36)     1:45.62 (38.56)     2:23.90 (38.28)
        3:11.17 (47.27)     3:59.17 (48.00)     4:33.45 (34.28)     5:06.43 (32.98)
  3 Kaitlin Hsieh       14 LIAC-MR              5:06.70    5:07.16 SILV   
                  30.71     1:09.31 (38.60)     1:46.94 (37.63)     2:26.43 (39.49)
        3:10.86 (44.43)     3:57.77 (46.91)     4:32.90 (35.13)     5:07.16 (34.26)
  4 Gabby Velazquez     14 SSC-MR               5:09.50    5:07.28 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.30 (35.85)     1:44.98 (38.68)     2:23.55 (38.57)
        3:09.92 (46.37)     3:57.96 (48.04)     4:33.71 (35.75)     5:07.28 (33.57)
  5 Kathryn Heppner     13 LIAC-MR              5:06.49    5:10.56 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.58 (39.18)     1:52.18 (40.60)     2:33.23 (41.05)
        3:15.24 (42.01)     3:58.53 (43.29)     4:34.67 (36.14)     5:10.56 (35.89)
  6 Mia Stroub          13 WISC-MR              5:13.18    5:11.92 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.38 (38.30)     1:49.76 (40.38)     2:29.31 (39.55)
        3:15.66 (46.35)     4:02.94 (47.28)     4:38.44 (35.50)     5:11.92 (33.48)
  7 Nia Thomas          13 LIAC-MR              5:05.09    5:12.52 SILV   
                  31.70     1:10.21 (38.51)     1:49.56 (39.35)     2:29.20 (39.64)
        3:15.64 (46.44)     4:05.38 (49.74)     4:39.05 (33.67)     5:12.52 (33.47)
  8 Isabelle Marone     13 SSC-MR               5:19.15    5:12.54 SILV   
                  31.42     1:10.13 (38.71)     1:50.20 (40.07)     2:29.35 (39.15)
        3:15.17 (45.82)     4:02.23 (47.06)     4:38.22 (35.99)     5:12.54 (34.32)
  9 Ava Wang            13 LIAC-MR              5:08.89    5:13.72 SILV   
                  30.36     1:06.64 (36.28)     1:45.75 (39.11)     2:25.46 (39.71)
        3:12.84 (47.38)     4:02.45 (49.61)     4:38.53 (36.08)     5:13.72 (35.19)
 10 Meghan Smith        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.12    5:17.56 SILV   
                  31.68     1:10.39 (38.71)     1:50.34 (39.95)     2:29.95 (39.61)
        3:19.44 (49.49)     4:07.54 (48.10)     4:41.73 (34.19)     5:17.56 (35.83)
 11 Sophia Genao        14 Three Village-MR     5:22.09    5:19.65 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.19 (39.03)     1:50.32 (39.13)     2:29.85 (39.53)
        3:17.84 (47.99)     4:06.50 (48.66)     4:43.36 (36.86)     5:19.65 (36.29)
 12 Victoria Grosskopf  13 Three Village-MR     5:11.40    5:20.87 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.35 (38.88)     1:52.06 (39.71)     2:30.95 (38.89)
        3:20.22 (49.27)     4:10.36 (50.14)     4:46.06 (35.70)     5:20.87 (34.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Olivia Ebenstein    13 Three Village-MR     5:25.92    5:30.97        
                  33.70     1:16.22 (42.52)     1:57.93 (41.71)     2:40.27 (42.34)
        3:28.64 (48.37)     4:17.46 (48.82)     4:54.58 (37.12)     5:30.97 (36.39)
  2 Erica Lin           14 Three Village-MR     5:24.90    5:31.16        
                  33.21     1:14.94 (41.73)     1:57.40 (42.46)     2:40.62 (43.22)
        3:26.35 (45.73)     4:13.87 (47.52)     4:52.28 (38.41)     5:31.16 (38.88)
  3 Jenna Mond          13 Three Village-MR     5:24.95    5:35.65        
                  34.07     1:15.82 (41.75)     1:58.90 (43.08)     2:42.88 (43.98)
        3:31.02 (48.14)     4:20.45 (49.43)     4:57.41 (36.96)     5:35.65 (38.24)
  4 Sriya Dhanikonda    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.18    5:36.61        
                  31.85     1:10.91 (39.06)     1:52.01 (41.10)     2:33.38 (41.37)
        3:22.59 (49.21)     4:14.22 (51.63)     4:55.86 (41.64)     5:36.61 (40.75)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  AGTC
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ashley Danulevith   16 FA-MR                  26.72      26.22 ZQ     
  2 Devin Gilio         18 IA-MR                  26.69      26.42 AGTC   
  3 Alyssa Mei          15 SSC-MR                 27.15      26.53 AGTC   
SILV - Division  
  1 Veronika Trtik      16 IA-MR                  26.65      26.61 SILV   
  2 Meaghan McNair      18 Three Village-MR       26.78      26.84 SILV   
  3 Keelyn Friberg      17 Three Village-MR       26.99      26.87 SILV   
  4 Jillian Pusateri    15 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.91 SILV   
  5 Samantha Truter     17 LIAC-MR                26.82      26.97 SILV   
  6 Isabella Cavallo    16 CSDC-MR                27.18      27.28 SILV   
  7 Samantha Lettieri   17 CSDC-MR                27.19      27.35 SILV   
  8 Kylie Kramer        15 Three Village-MR       27.63      27.38 SILV   
  9 Alicia Renda        16 BBSC-MR                26.97      27.52 SILV   
 10 Alexandra Andrejcz  15 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.68 SILV   
 11 Rachelle Casement   15 LIAC-MR                28.12      27.69 SILV   
 12 Kristina Kontos     16 WISC-MR                27.10      27.75 SILV   
 13 Rebecca Diers       16 BBSC-MR                27.51      27.80 SILV   
 14 Cassandra Jannsen   17 IA-MR                  27.78      27.83 SILV   
 15 Claire Ramirez      17 SSC-MR                 26.88      27.84 SILV   
 16 Alice Bradford      15 HYB-MR                 27.11      27.85 SILV   
 17 Danielle Azralon    15 SSC-MR                 27.35      27.89 SILV   
 18 Natalia Giunta      17 Three Village-MR       27.94      27.91 SILV   
 19 Sarah Colefield     16 CSDC-MR                27.10      28.00 SILV   
 20 Meghan Skakandi     16 IA-MR                  27.39      28.13 SILV   
 21 Kim Cabanillas      17 CSDC-MR                27.47      28.14 SILV   
 22 Julia Davi          17 WISC-MR                27.59      28.25 SILV   
 23 Taylor Pierce       17 CSDC-MR                27.77      28.26 SILV   
 23 Samantha Layton     16 IA-MR                  27.75      28.26 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Julia Urbina        16 CSDC-MR                27.86      28.31        
  1 Tiffany Kirkland    15 LIAC-MR                28.16      28.31        
  3 Sydney Bernhardt    16 Three Village-MR       28.17      28.49        
  4 Marianne Bischofbe  17 HYB-MR                 28.04      28.59        
  5 Lauren Rivera       15 IA-MR                  27.23      28.82        
  6 Arianna Liebowitz   15 WISC-MR                28.26      29.13        
 -- Emily Rogalle       15 CSDC-MR                27.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  AGTC
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Alyssa Mei          15 SSC-MR                 58.50      57.22 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.22 (29.62)                                        
  2 Ashley Danulevith   16 FA-MR                  59.42      57.66 AGTC   
                  27.45       57.66 (30.21)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Devin Gilio         18 IA-MR                  58.19      57.94 SILV   
                  27.65       57.94 (30.29)                                        
  2 Meaghan McNair      18 Three Village-MR       57.90      57.99 SILV   
                  27.69       57.99 (30.30)                                        
  3 Kylie Kramer        15 Three Village-MR       59.08      58.17 SILV   
                  28.31       58.17 (29.86)                                        
  4 Alexandra Andrejcz  15 LIAC-MR                58.37      58.27 SILV   
                  28.27       58.27 (30.00)                                        
  5 Cassandra Jannsen   17 IA-MR                  59.46      58.58 SILV   
                  28.39       58.58 (30.19)                                        
  6 Julia Renna         15 SSC-MR                 58.53      58.79 SILV   
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)                                        
  7 Claire Ramirez      17 SSC-MR                 58.17      58.82 SILV   
                  28.22       58.82 (30.60)                                        
  8 Carolyn DeFranco    15 LIAC-MR                57.83      59.00 SILV   
                  28.12       59.00 (30.88)                                        
  9 Samantha Layton     16 IA-MR                1:00.55      59.21 SILV   
                  28.69       59.21 (30.52)                                        
 10 Danielle Azralon    15 SSC-MR                 59.96      59.62 SILV   
                  28.71       59.62 (30.91)                                        
 11 Meghan Skakandi     16 IA-MR                  59.64      59.81 SILV   
                  28.30       59.81 (31.51)                                        
 12 Arianna Liebowitz   15 WISC-MR                59.52      59.83 SILV   
                  29.22       59.83 (30.61)                                        
 13 Julia Davi          17 WISC-MR                59.47      59.87 SILV   
                  28.84       59.87 (31.03)                                        
 14 Natalia Giunta      17 Three Village-MR       59.53    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.17 (31.48)                                        
 15 Sarah Colefield     16 CSDC-MR                58.99    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)                                        
 16 Alicia Renda        16 BBSC-MR                59.41    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)                                        
 17 Alice Bradford      15 HYB-MR                 59.51    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.89 (31.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rebecca Diers       16 BBSC-MR              1:00.99    1:01.25        
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)                                        
  2 Samantha Lettieri   17 CSDC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.35        
                  29.45     1:01.35 (31.90)                                        
  3 Kim Cabanillas      17 CSDC-MR              1:00.87    1:01.41        
                  29.04     1:01.41 (32.37)                                        
  4 Emily Feigenbaum    15 HYB-MR               1:00.10    1:01.53        
                  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)                                        
  5 Taylor Pierce       17 CSDC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.87        
                  29.35     1:01.87 (32.52)                                        
  6 Sydney Bernhardt    16 Three Village-MR     1:01.08    1:02.61        
                  29.51     1:02.61 (33.10)                                        
 -- Samantha Truter     17 LIAC-MR                59.40         DQ        
      False start
                  28.01          DQ (31.79)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brittney Kudla      17 CSDC-MR              2:05.33    2:04.34 AGTC   
                  28.68     1:00.04 (31.36)     1:32.82 (32.78)     2:04.34 (31.52)
SILV - Division  
  1 Alexandra Andrejcz  15 LIAC-MR              2:06.41    2:04.70 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)     1:32.34 (31.97)     2:04.70 (32.36)
  2 Keelyn Friberg      17 Three Village-MR     2:05.25    2:05.79 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.33 (31.92)     1:33.51 (33.18)     2:05.79 (32.28)
  3 Aleksandra Dauz     16 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:06.04 SILV   
                  28.25       59.86 (31.61)     1:32.74 (32.88)     2:06.04 (33.30)
  4 Michaela DePhillip  16 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:06.89 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.49 (31.66)     1:33.60 (33.11)     2:06.89 (33.29)
  5 Cassandra Jannsen   17 IA-MR                2:09.25    2:07.15 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.32 (32.69)     1:35.09 (32.77)     2:07.15 (32.06)
  6 Stephanie Alvarez   16 Three Village-MR     2:09.73    2:07.62 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.97 (32.06)     1:34.25 (33.28)     2:07.62 (33.37)
  7 Samantha Truter     17 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    2:07.69 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:35.25 (33.96)     2:07.69 (32.44)
  8 Meaghan McNair      18 Three Village-MR     2:09.21    2:08.31 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.44 (32.25)     1:34.23 (33.79)     2:08.31 (34.08)
  9 Arianna Liebowitz   15 WISC-MR              2:07.64    2:08.45 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.98 (32.27)     1:35.59 (33.61)     2:08.45 (32.86)
 10 Julia Renna         15 SSC-MR               2:08.47    2:09.36 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.29 (32.83)     1:36.40 (34.11)     2:09.36 (32.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kylie Kramer        15 Three Village-MR     2:04.50    2:07.23 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.21 (31.74)     1:33.14 (32.93)     2:07.23 (34.09)
  2 Olivia Brabant      15 EHY-MR               2:05.46    2:11.20        
                  29.41     1:02.07 (32.66)     1:36.70 (34.63)     2:11.20 (34.50)
  3 Claire Ramirez      17 SSC-MR               2:07.94    2:11.34        
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)     1:36.44 (34.16)     2:11.34 (34.90)
 -- Lauren Rivera       15 IA-MR                2:16.69   X2:15.47        
                  29.67     1:03.36 (33.69)     1:39.50 (36.14)     2:15.47 (35.97)
 -- Marianne Bischofbe  17 HYB-MR               2:17.17   X2:20.34        
                  30.02     1:04.30 (34.28)   2:20.34 (1:16.04)                    
 -- Emily Rogalle       15 CSDC-MR              2:10.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  AGTC
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00 - 5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brittney Kudla      17 CSDC-MR              5:33.01    5:28.94 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:00.65 (31.65)     1:33.63 (32.98)     2:07.32 (33.69)
        2:41.42 (34.10)     3:15.48 (34.06)     3:49.38 (33.90)     4:23.39 (34.01)
        4:56.84 (33.45)     5:28.94 (32.10)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kiersten Clancy     15 Three Village-MR     5:33.54    5:34.48 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.88 (32.01)     1:33.96 (33.08)     2:07.66 (33.70)
        2:41.45 (33.79)     3:15.83 (34.38)     3:49.99 (34.16)     4:24.48 (34.49)
        4:59.88 (35.40)     5:34.48 (34.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kristina Kontos     16 WISC-MR              5:35.17    5:42.38        
                  28.73     1:00.75 (32.02)     1:34.37 (33.62)     2:08.75 (34.38)
        2:43.42 (34.67)     3:19.11 (35.69)     3:54.52 (35.41)     4:31.23 (36.71)
        5:06.93 (35.70)     5:42.38 (35.45)                                        
  2 Keelyn Friberg      17 Three Village-MR     5:39.75    5:44.54        
                  29.75     1:03.19 (33.44)     1:37.99 (34.80)     2:13.22 (35.23)
        2:48.91 (35.69)     3:24.67 (35.76)     3:59.95 (35.28)     4:35.08 (35.13)
        5:10.31 (35.23)     5:44.54 (34.23)                                        
  3 Kylie Kramer        15 Three Village-MR     5:38.33    5:46.05        
                  30.27     1:04.37 (34.10)     1:39.58 (35.21)     2:15.34 (35.76)
        2:50.80 (35.46)     3:26.24 (35.44)     4:01.23 (34.99)     4:36.83 (35.60)
        5:11.84 (35.01)     5:46.05 (34.21)                                        
 -- Marisa Martinez     16 LIAC-MR              5:35.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Samantha Truter     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.92 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.92 (33.80)                                        
  2 Keelyn Friberg      17 Three Village-MR     1:07.01    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.85 (34.32)                                        
  3 Brittney Kudla      17 CSDC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.98 (34.97)                                        
  4 Stephanie Alvarez   16 Three Village-MR     1:09.56    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.06 (34.95)                                        
  5 Nichole Visintin    18 Three Village-MR     1:09.02    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.18 (34.73)                                        
  6 Cassandra Jannsen   17 IA-MR                1:07.34    1:08.82 SILV   
                  34.03     1:08.82 (34.79)                                        
  7 Sydney Bernhardt    16 Three Village-MR     1:08.77    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.06 (35.57)                                        
  8 Tiffany Kirkland    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.75 (35.77)                                        
  9 Olivia Miraval      16 IA-MR                1:09.11    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.00 (35.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Julia Davi          17 WISC-MR              1:08.78    1:10.12        
                  34.46     1:10.12 (35.66)                                        
  2 Kim Cabanillas      17 CSDC-MR              1:09.53    1:10.14        
                  34.37     1:10.14 (35.77)                                        
  3 Katie McCabe        17 IA-MR                1:09.07    1:11.26        
                  34.94     1:11.26 (36.32)                                        
  4 Meaghan McNair      18 Three Village-MR     1:09.08    1:11.72        
                  34.84     1:11.72 (36.88)                                        
  5 Julia Urbina        16 CSDC-MR              1:09.73    1:14.78        
                  36.57     1:14.78 (38.21)                                        
 -- Kylie Kramer        15 Three Village-MR     1:07.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.00 - 2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Keelyn Friberg      17 Three Village-MR     2:21.58    2:20.03 JO     
                  32.70     1:07.98 (35.28)     1:44.04 (36.06)     2:20.03 (35.99)
  2 Kylie Kramer        15 Three Village-MR     2:22.26    2:20.89 JO     
                  34.18     1:09.85 (35.67)     1:45.82 (35.97)     2:20.89 (35.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Danielle Azralon    15 SSC-MR               2:22.80    2:23.62 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.93 (36.04)     1:47.20 (37.27)     2:23.62 (36.42)
  2 Cassandra Jannsen   17 IA-MR                2:23.50    2:23.73 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.13 (35.85)     1:47.00 (36.87)     2:23.73 (36.73)
  3 Nichole Visintin    18 Three Village-MR     2:26.49    2:25.19 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.99 (36.06)     1:47.49 (37.50)     2:25.19 (37.70)
  4 Sydney Bernhardt    16 Three Village-MR     2:26.63    2:25.27 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.29 (36.39)     1:48.36 (37.07)     2:25.27 (36.91)
  5 Alexandra Andrejcz  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.82    2:25.74 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.92 (36.46)     1:48.57 (37.65)     2:25.74 (37.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Katie McCabe        17 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:33.83        
                  35.79     1:14.31 (38.52)     1:54.07 (39.76)     2:33.83 (39.76)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Julia Renna         15 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.78 (41.02)                                        
  2 Alexandra Andrejcz  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.42 (41.06)                                        
  3 Natalia Giunta      17 Three Village-MR     1:17.41    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.64 (41.73)                                        
  4 Rachelle Casement   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:18.91 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.91 (41.99)                                        
  5 Sarah Colefield     16 CSDC-MR              1:18.25    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.53 (41.67)                                        
  6 Esther Sherry       16 FA-MR                1:18.84    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.62 (42.17)                                        
  7 Danielle Azralon    15 SSC-MR               1:17.76    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.18 (42.54)                                        
  8 Julia Davi          17 WISC-MR              1:19.21    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.29 (42.26)                                        
  9 Christina Schupper  17 CSDC-MR              1:20.30    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.36 (42.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Isabella Cavallo    16 CSDC-MR              1:29.00    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.89 (43.42)                                        
  2 Gianna Gucciardo    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:22.63        
                  37.77     1:22.63 (44.86)                                        
  3 Claire Ramirez      17 SSC-MR               1:20.25    1:23.08        
                  39.57     1:23.08 (43.51)                                        
  4 Lauren Rivera       15 IA-MR                1:19.41    1:24.11        
                  38.97     1:24.11 (45.14)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Devin Gilio         18 IA-MR                2:47.27    2:42.67 AGTC   
                  16.87                             1:58.15 ( )     2:42.67 (44.52)
SILV - Division  
  1 Emily Yang          16 Three Village-MR     2:47.58    2:43.46 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.50 (41.24)     2:00.71 (42.21)     2:43.46 (42.75)
  2 Aleksandra Dauz     16 LIAC-MR              2:47.45    2:44.30 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.50 (40.54)     2:00.13 (43.63)     2:44.30 (44.17)
  3 Julia Renna         15 SSC-MR               2:45.67    2:46.55 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.40 (42.38)     2:03.36 (43.96)     2:46.55 (43.19)
  4 Rachelle Casement   15 LIAC-MR              2:48.18    2:46.89 SILV   
                  36.64     1:19.31 (42.67)     2:03.16 (43.85)     2:46.89 (43.73)
  5 Alexandra Andrejcz  15 LIAC-MR              2:46.16    2:47.22 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.87 (42.31)     2:03.80 (43.93)     2:47.22 (43.42)
  6 Stephanie Alvarez   16 Three Village-MR     2:49.89    2:48.51 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.38 (43.01)     2:05.13 (43.75)     2:48.51 (43.38)
  7 Sydney Zhu          16 HAA-MR               2:44.27    2:49.10 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.13 (42.69)     2:05.03 (43.90)     2:49.10 (44.07)
  8 Natalia Giunta      17 Three Village-MR     2:50.37    2:49.92 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.58 (42.51)     2:04.89 (44.31)     2:49.92 (45.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rebecca Muroff      15 Three Village-MR     2:45.88    2:51.48        
                  37.79     1:20.89 (43.10)     2:05.95 (45.06)     2:51.48 (45.53)
  2 Danielle Azralon    15 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:53.21        
                  38.27     1:23.14 (44.87)     2:07.86 (44.72)     2:53.21 (45.35)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Aleksandra Dauz     16 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:04.48 (34.75)                                        
  2 Jillian Pusateri    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:04.66 (34.50)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Noelle Profeta      15 IA-MR                1:06.04    1:05.33 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.33 (35.39)                                        
  2 Stephanie Alvarez   16 Three Village-MR     1:05.76    1:05.63 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.63 (35.24)                                        
  3 Natalia Giunta      17 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.23 (35.17)                                        
  4 Alyssa Mei          15 SSC-MR               1:05.72    1:06.28 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.28 (35.50)                                        
  5 Rachelle Casement   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.43 (35.27)                                        
  6 Kristina Kontos     16 WISC-MR              1:05.39    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.67 (35.48)                                        
  7 Samantha Truter     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.05 (35.16)                                        
  8 Meaghan McNair      18 Three Village-MR     1:05.74    1:07.42 SILV   
                  30.91     1:07.42 (36.51)                                        
  9 Samantha Layton     16 IA-MR                1:07.84    1:07.62 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.62 (36.03)                                        
 10 Michaela DePhillip  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.86 (36.48)                                        
 10 Brittney Kudla      17 CSDC-MR              1:07.22    1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.86 (36.74)                                        
 12 Meghan Skakandi     16 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.23 (37.12)                                        
 13 Taylor Pierce       17 CSDC-MR              1:07.43    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.48 (36.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sarah Colefield     16 CSDC-MR              1:05.80    1:09.83        
                  31.79     1:09.83 (38.04)                                        
  2 Ella Schnee         16 BBSC-MR              1:08.76    1:09.87        
                  32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)                                        
  3 Alexandra Andrejcz  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.88        
                  32.28     1:09.88 (37.60)                                        
  4 Katie McCabe        17 IA-MR                1:08.74    1:10.01        
                  32.24     1:10.01 (37.77)                                        
  5 Cassandra Jannsen   17 IA-MR                1:06.89    1:10.08        
                  31.90     1:10.08 (38.18)                                        
  6 Alicia Renda        16 BBSC-MR              1:09.24    1:11.34        
                  31.92     1:11.34 (39.42)                                        
  7 Marianne Bischofbe  17 HYB-MR               1:08.72    1:12.82        
                  32.51     1:12.82 (40.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Aleksandra Dauz     16 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:19.63 JO     
                  29.76     1:04.96 (35.20)     1:46.72 (41.76)     2:19.63 (32.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Noelle Profeta      15 IA-MR                2:21.82    2:20.75 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.50 (36.20)     1:47.83 (41.33)     2:20.75 (32.92)
  2 Kristina Kontos     16 WISC-MR              2:21.48    2:22.62 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.81 (35.70)     1:50.44 (43.63)     2:22.62 (32.18)
  3 Jillian Pusateri    15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:23.28 SILV   
                  31.08     1:08.17 (37.09)     1:50.57 (42.40)     2:23.28 (32.71)
  4 Michaela DePhillip  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.85    2:23.72 SILV   
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:50.28 (41.75)     2:23.72 (33.44)
  5 Julia Renna         15 SSC-MR               2:23.55    2:23.74 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.50 (36.07)     1:50.21 (43.71)     2:23.74 (33.53)
  6 Natalia Giunta      17 Three Village-MR     2:24.58    2:24.60 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.74 (35.54)     1:50.66 (43.92)     2:24.60 (33.94)
  7 Alexandra Andrejcz  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.99    2:24.98 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.19 (37.68)     1:53.11 (43.92)     2:24.98 (31.87)
  8 Alyssa Mei          15 SSC-MR               2:27.87    2:25.17 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.77 (35.92)     1:53.08 (46.31)     2:25.17 (32.09)
  9 Meghan Skakandi     16 IA-MR                2:29.42    2:26.49 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.93 (40.68)     1:53.17 (40.24)     2:26.49 (33.32)
 10 Cassandra Jannsen   17 IA-MR                2:27.60    2:26.66 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.75 (37.48)     1:54.34 (45.59)     2:26.66 (32.32)
 11 Rachelle Casement   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.88    2:29.67 SILV   
                  30.50     1:10.01 (39.51)     1:54.39 (44.38)     2:29.67 (35.28)
 12 Julia Davi          17 WISC-MR              2:27.70    2:31.14 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.40 (38.22)     1:57.58 (46.18)     2:31.14 (33.56)
 13 Meaghan McNair      18 Three Village-MR     2:24.59    2:32.37 SILV   
                  31.76     1:10.38 (38.62)     1:58.33 (47.95)     2:32.37 (34.04)
 14 Danielle Azralon    15 SSC-MR               2:26.02    2:32.42 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.41 (38.67)     1:58.13 (46.72)     2:32.42 (34.29)
 15 Claire Ramirez      17 SSC-MR               2:29.31    2:35.28 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.02 (38.00)     1:59.97 (47.95)     2:35.28 (35.31)
 -- Nichole Visintin    18 Three Village-MR     2:30.21   X2:28.04 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.50 (36.41)     1:54.56 (46.06)     2:28.04 (33.48)
 -- Samantha Layton     16 IA-MR                2:30.95   X2:29.74 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.16 (37.97)     1:56.28 (46.12)     2:29.74 (33.46)
 -- Samantha Truter     17 LIAC-MR              2:31.17   X2:30.03 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.89 (38.33)     1:57.66 (47.77)     2:30.03 (32.37)
 -- Emily Yang          16 Three Village-MR     2:30.86   X2:31.40 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.12 (39.70)     1:55.90 (42.78)     2:31.40 (35.50)
 -- Samantha Lettieri   17 CSDC-MR              2:32.51   X2:32.02 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.74 (40.19)     1:57.25 (44.51)     2:32.02 (34.77)
 -- Isabella Cavallo    16 CSDC-MR              2:33.22   X2:32.22 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.99 (39.37)   2:32.22 (1:20.23)                    
 -- Tiffany Kirkland    15 LIAC-MR              2:34.77   X2:32.94 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.10 (40.69)     2:00.60 (46.50)     2:32.94 (32.34)
 -- Rebecca Diers       16 BBSC-MR              2:34.07   X2:34.19 SILV   
                  32.01     1:13.91 (41.90)     1:57.01 (43.10)     2:34.19 (37.18)
 -- Taylor Pierce       17 CSDC-MR              2:31.20   X2:35.80 SILV   
                  32.08     1:11.54 (39.46)     2:00.34 (48.80)     2:35.80 (35.46)
 -- Olivia Brabant      15 EHY-MR               2:30.83   X2:36.07 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.03 (40.25)     2:01.50 (48.47)     2:36.07 (34.57)
 -- Katie McCabe        17 IA-MR                2:30.71   X2:36.15 SILV   
                  32.31     1:12.00 (39.69)     1:59.07 (47.07)     2:36.15 (37.08)
 -- Kim Cabanillas      17 CSDC-MR              2:34.77   X2:36.81 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.50 (39.28)     2:03.02 (50.52)     2:36.81 (33.79)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rachel Chan         15 Three Village-MR     2:36.83   X2:38.54        
                  33.62     1:13.98 (40.36)     2:01.03 (47.05)     2:38.54 (37.51)
 -- Gianna Gucciardo    15 LIAC-MR              2:34.02   X2:38.88        
                  32.85     1:13.03 (40.18)     2:01.89 (48.86)     2:38.88 (36.99)
 -- Marianne Bischofbe  17 HYB-MR               2:36.46   X2:42.89        
                  33.11     1:12.39 (39.28)   2:42.89 (1:30.50)                    
 -- Stephanie Alvarez   16 Three Village-MR     2:27.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.86     1:09.06 (38.20)     1:53.56 (44.50)          DQ (33.32)
 -- Sydney Bernhardt    16 Three Village-MR     2:33.22       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sarah Colefield     16 CSDC-MR              2:27.74        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lauren Rivera       15 IA-MR                2:34.41       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  AGTC
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Natalia Giunta      17 Three Village-MR     5:10.67    5:03.97 AGTC   
                  32.15     1:08.53 (36.38)     1:46.90 (38.37)     2:24.93 (38.03)
        3:09.89 (44.96)     3:55.01 (45.12)     4:30.11 (35.10)     5:03.97 (33.86)
  2 Aleksandra Dauz     16 LIAC-MR              5:07.75    5:03.99 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:05.04 (34.60)     1:43.26 (38.22)     2:22.18 (38.92)
        3:06.37 (44.19)     3:53.51 (47.14)     4:29.37 (35.86)     5:03.99 (34.62)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stephanie Alvarez   16 Three Village-MR     5:19.77    5:10.44 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.70 (36.00)     1:47.27 (40.57)     2:28.43 (41.16)
        3:14.15 (45.72)     4:00.74 (46.59)     4:35.63 (34.89)     5:10.44 (34.81)
  2 Julia Renna         15 SSC-MR               5:06.84    5:11.97 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.87 (39.40)     1:50.17 (39.30)     2:27.68 (37.51)
        3:12.29 (44.61)     3:58.02 (45.73)     4:35.99 (37.97)     5:11.97 (35.98)
  3 Rachelle Casement   15 LIAC-MR              5:15.02    5:13.41 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.34 (36.95)     1:48.62 (40.28)     2:28.21 (39.59)
        3:13.55 (45.34)     4:00.10 (46.55)     4:37.30 (37.20)     5:13.41 (36.11)
  4 Alyssa Mei          15 SSC-MR               5:22.77    5:14.42 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.77 (37.93)     1:47.75 (37.98)     2:26.34 (38.59)
        3:14.95 (48.61)     4:04.08 (49.13)     4:41.13 (37.05)     5:14.42 (33.29)
  5 Nichole Visintin    18 Three Village-MR     5:19.62    5:15.61 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.40 (38.32)     1:48.49 (38.09)     2:26.89 (38.40)
        3:13.49 (46.60)     4:01.44 (47.95)     4:37.88 (36.44)     5:15.61 (37.73)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Marisa Martinez     16 LIAC-MR              5:09.71        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                31.70  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.70 - 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Harrison Zoccoli    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.82      31.10 JO     
  2 Jared Gallegos      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.17      31.36 JO     
  3 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR                32.38      31.41 JO     
  4 Patrick O'Hagan      9 LIAC-MR                32.14      31.51 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Anwar Abaza         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.03      31.80 SILV   
  2 Amir Hussein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      32.28 SILV   
  3 Matthew Peitler     10 LIAC-MR                34.74      32.64 SILV   
  4 Alex Trzaskowski    10 HAA-MR                 32.61      33.06 SILV   
  5 Kevin Ma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      33.20 SILV   
  6 Ethan Silver         9 LBA-MR                 34.08      33.24 SILV   
  7 Sebastian Gomez     10 LIAC-MR                34.20      33.53 SILV   
  8 Shane Tarr          10 LIAC-MR                34.52      33.63 SILV   
  9 Christian Filagros  10 LIAC-MR                32.84      33.66 SILV   
  9 Kevin Hertel         9 LIAC-MR                34.60      33.66 SILV   
 11 Tyler Gallub         9 HAA-MR                 33.84      33.93 SILV   
 12 Lucas Brown          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.83      33.96 SILV   
 13 Dylan Gallub        10 HAA-MR                 32.94      34.19 SILV   
 14 Preston Chau        10 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.59 SILV   
 15 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR                34.64      35.07 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR                 34.90      35.33        
  2 Joseph Fitzgerald   10 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.37        
  3 Patrick O'Donnell   10 EHY-MR                 34.65      35.43        
  4 Jack Morelli        10 HAA-MR                 34.50      35.76        
  5 Emre Goral          10 Three Village-MR       34.96      36.06        
  6 Johnnie Savoretti   10 HAA-MR                 34.88      36.17        
  7 Thomas Morelli      10 HAA-MR                 34.93      36.82        
 -- Nicholas Romanelli  10 WISC-MR                35.81     X35.93        
 -- Max Leroy            9 HYB-MR                 41.04     X37.69        
 -- Ryan Sommerstad      9 Three Village-MR       32.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Patrick O'Hagan      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:07.84 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.84 (35.43)                                        
  2 Harrison Zoccoli    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.41 (35.08)                                        
  3 Ryan Sommerstad      9 Three Village-MR     1:10.76    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:08.76 (35.09)                                        
  4 Sean Green           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.81 (36.01)                                        
  5 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:09.19 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.19 (35.99)                                        
  6 Will Siegel          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.68 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.68 (36.28)                                        
  7 Andrew Grant        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.22    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.79 (36.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Anwar Abaza         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.37    1:10.10 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.10 (37.67)                                        
  2 Tristan Weingarten  10 CSDC-MR              1:10.58    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.78     1:10.97 (36.19)                                        
  3 Lucas Brown          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.73    1:12.39 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.39 (38.06)                                        
  4 Alex Trzaskowski    10 HAA-MR               1:15.32    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.96 (38.29)                                        
  5 Kevin Ma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:13.22 SILV   
                  36.04     1:13.22 (37.18)                                        
  6 Amir Hussein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.82    1:14.39 SILV   
                  37.07     1:14.39 (37.32)                                        
  7 Evan Creter          9 HYB-MR               1:14.57    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.67 (40.15)                                        
  8 James Nagler        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.45 (38.65)                                        
  9 Matthew Peitler     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.73 (41.23)                                        
 10 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.92 (39.76)                                        
 11 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.62 (40.24)                                        
 11 Sebastian Gomez     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:17.62 SILV   
                  35.01     1:17.62 (42.61)                                        
 13 Dylan Gallub        10 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.66 (40.85)                                        
 14 Preston Chau        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)                                        
 15 Patrick O'Donnell   10 EHY-MR               1:18.41    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.14 (40.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Solomon Li          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:18.98        
                  39.11     1:18.98 (39.87)                                        
 -- Nicholas Romanelli  10 WISC-MR              1:26.06   X1:20.44        
                  37.58     1:20.44 (42.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Harrison Zoccoli    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.19    2:28.96 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.80 (38.57)     1:53.33 (40.53)     2:28.96 (35.63)
  2 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:30.97 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)     1:52.91 (39.94)     2:30.97 (38.06)
  3 Jared Gallegos      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.77    2:31.17 JO     
                  16.07       35.68 (19.61)     1:15.53 (39.85)   2:31.17 (1:15.64)
  4 Joseph Cash         10 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:31.78 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.62 (38.98)     1:53.12 (40.50)     2:31.78 (38.66)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tristan Weingarten  10 CSDC-MR              2:38.30    2:35.33 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.61 (40.63)     1:57.10 (39.49)     2:35.33 (38.23)
  2 Christian Filagros  10 LIAC-MR              2:48.42    2:42.67 SILV   
                  35.86     1:18.06 (42.20)     2:01.40 (43.34)     2:42.67 (41.27)
  3 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR              2:36.91    2:43.41 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.50 (42.14)     2:01.94 (42.44)     2:43.41 (41.47)
  4 James Nagler        10 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:43.47 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.77 (42.34)     2:02.98 (42.21)     2:43.47 (40.49)
  5 Andrew Grant        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.85    2:46.11 SILV   
                  38.92     1:24.43 (45.51)     2:09.10 (44.67)     2:46.11 (37.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henry Ma             9 LIAC-MR              2:48.64    2:49.94        
                  40.61     1:24.71 (44.10)     2:09.64 (44.93)     2:49.94 (40.30)
  2 Miles Erdos         10 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:50.21        
                  37.20     1:19.90 (42.70)     2:06.11 (46.21)     2:50.21 (44.10)
  3 Andrew Simons       10 LIAC-MR              2:48.57    2:53.72        
                  37.92     1:21.62 (43.70)     2:08.73 (47.11)     2:53.72 (44.99)
  4 Shane Tarr          10 LIAC-MR              2:47.96    2:55.42        
                  40.88     1:27.46 (46.58)     2:13.97 (46.51)     2:55.42 (41.45)
  5 Kevin Hertel         9 LIAC-MR              2:43.90    2:57.82        
                  40.79     1:27.68 (46.89)     2:14.07 (46.39)     2:57.82 (43.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR              6:52.52    6:31.26 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.10 (38.96)     1:53.25 (40.15)     2:33.34 (40.09)
        3:15.20 (41.86)     3:55.37 (40.17)     4:34.66 (39.29)     5:14.92 (40.26)
        5:53.87 (38.95)     6:31.26 (37.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR              6:51.27    7:08.58        
                  36.84     1:18.85 (42.01)     2:01.47 (42.62)     2:45.60 (44.13)
        3:29.33 (43.73)     4:13.04 (43.71)     4:55.95 (42.91)     5:39.98 (44.03)
        6:24.68 (44.70)     7:08.58 (43.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Luc Guiteau         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      35.02 ZQ     
  2 Thomas Demaio       10 Three Village-MR       37.66      36.72 JO     
  3 Chase Boals         10 Three Village-MR       37.65      36.94 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Matthew Peitler     10 LIAC-MR                39.73      37.40 SILV   
  2 Harrison Zoccoli    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.76      37.63 SILV   
  3 Lucas Brown          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      37.79 SILV   
  4 Patrick O'Hagan      9 LIAC-MR                39.77      37.94 SILV   
  5 James Monahan       10 Three Village-MR       37.94      38.08 SILV   
  6 Joseph Fitzgerald   10 LIAC-MR                40.82      38.15 SILV   
  7 Joseph Cash         10 LIAC-MR                42.61      38.18 SILV   
  8 Alex Trzaskowski    10 HAA-MR                 39.38      38.43 SILV   
  9 Henry Ma             9 LIAC-MR                40.70      38.70 SILV   
 10 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR                39.50      38.91 SILV   
 11 Christian Filagros  10 LIAC-MR                40.02      39.41 SILV   
 12 Ryan Sommerstad      9 Three Village-MR       38.88      39.68 SILV   
 13 Evan Creter          9 HYB-MR                 41.22      39.69 SILV   
 14 Kevin Hertel         9 LIAC-MR                39.48      39.76 SILV   
 15 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR                 40.40      39.80 SILV   
 16 Hunter Wissmann     10 WISC-MR                39.48      40.31 SILV   
 17 Frank Brzozowski    10 LIAC-MR                42.43      40.51 SILV   
 18 Preston Chau        10 LIAC-MR                41.50      40.58 SILV   
 19 Sebastian Gomez     10 LIAC-MR                39.56      40.67 SILV   
 20 Nicholas Romanelli  10 WISC-MR                41.32      40.97 SILV   
 21 Miles Erdos         10 LIAC-MR                42.26      40.99 SILV   
 22 Patrick O'Donnell   10 EHY-MR                 41.88      41.20 SILV   
 23 James Nagler        10 LIAC-MR                41.59      41.25 SILV   
 24 Ryan O'Connell      10 BBSC-MR                42.13      41.27 SILV   
 25 Peter Andrejczuk    10 LBA-MR                 41.49      41.31 SILV   
 26 Danny Quinlan        9 LIAC-MR                40.94      41.37 SILV   
 27 Jacob Field          9 Three Village-MR       42.61      41.53 SILV   
 28 Reilly Brown         9 CSDC-MR                41.56      41.68 SILV   
 29 Jack Morelli        10 HAA-MR                 40.73      42.32 SILV   
 30 Josh Lind           10 SSC-MR                 42.15      42.56 SILV   
 31 Ronald Renda        10 BBSC-MR                42.65      42.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Max Leroy            9 HYB-MR                 41.62      43.04        
  2 Connor Kaping        9 LIAC-MR                41.69      43.37        
  3 Sam Piver            9 EHY-MR                 40.78      44.43        
  4 Edward Hwang         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      45.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:20.60  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.60 - 1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Anwar Abaza         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.28    1:19.60 JO     
                  39.21     1:19.60 (40.39)                                        
  2 James Monahan       10 Three Village-MR     1:20.74    1:19.75 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.75 (41.15)                                        
  3 Patrick O'Hagan      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:20.56 JO     
                  40.09     1:20.56 (40.47)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chase Boals         10 Three Village-MR     1:22.26    1:22.19 SILV   
                  41.33     1:22.19 (40.86)                                        
  2 Harrison Zoccoli    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.34    1:22.25 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.25 (42.15)                                        
  3 Tristan Weingarten  10 CSDC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.63 SILV   
                  41.01     1:22.63 (41.62)                                        
  4 Ryan Sommerstad      9 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.11 (42.86)                                        
  5 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR               1:27.90    1:23.89 SILV   
                  41.30     1:23.89 (42.59)                                        
  6 Tyler Gallub         9 HAA-MR               1:23.39    1:24.04 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.04 (44.51)                                        
  7 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR              1:23.91    1:24.26 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.26 (43.24)                                        
  8 Henry Ma             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:24.42 SILV   
                  42.75     1:24.42 (41.67)                                        
  9 Christian Filagros  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:24.59 SILV   
                  41.30     1:24.59 (43.29)                                        
 10 Evan Creter          9 HYB-MR               1:29.85    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.71     1:24.88 (44.17)                                        
 11 James Nagler        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:25.24 SILV   
                  40.91     1:25.24 (44.33)                                        
 12 Frank Brzozowski    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:25.99 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.99 (44.95)                                        
 13 Jared Gallegos      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.07    1:26.37 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.37 (44.74)                                        
 14 Joseph Cash         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:27.17 SILV   
 15 Matthew Peitler     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:27.35 SILV   
                  42.53     1:27.35 (44.82)                                        
 16 Alex Trzaskowski    10 HAA-MR               1:24.37    1:27.39 SILV   
                  42.91     1:27.39 (44.48)                                        
 17 Ethan Placencia-nA   9 Three Village-MR     1:27.81    1:28.00 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.00 (46.53)                                        
 18 Nicholas Romanelli  10 WISC-MR              1:31.27    1:28.73 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.73 (45.72)                                        
 19 Kevin Hertel         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:29.06 SILV   
 20 Sebastian Gomez     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:29.52 SILV   
                  43.96     1:29.52 (45.56)                                        
 21 Andrew Grant        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:29.69 SILV   
 22 David Kim-Shoemake   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:29.71 SILV   
                  45.01     1:29.71 (44.70)                                        
 23 Peter Andrejczuk    10 LBA-MR               1:26.72    1:29.86 SILV   
                  43.16     1:29.86 (46.70)                                        
 24 Amir Hussein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:30.23 SILV   
                  44.81     1:30.23 (45.42)                                        
 25 Miles Erdos         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:30.34 SILV   
                  44.33     1:30.34 (46.01)                                        
 26 Preston Chau        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:30.65 SILV   
                  44.08     1:30.65 (46.57)                                        
 27 Matthew Franklin     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:30.71 SILV   
                  44.23     1:30.71 (46.48)                                        
 28 James Bertrand       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:30.72 SILV   
                  44.07     1:30.72 (46.65)                                        
 29 Ryan O'Connell      10 BBSC-MR              1:34.85    1:30.78 SILV   
                  42.07     1:30.78 (48.71)                                        
 30 Ayden Touti          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:31.98 SILV   
                  43.99     1:31.98 (47.99)                                        
 31 Max Leroy            9 HYB-MR               1:30.85    1:32.06 SILV   
 32 Shane Tarr          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.27    1:32.26 SILV   
                  45.26     1:32.26 (47.00)                                        
 33 Andrew Simons       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:32.70 SILV   
                  44.66     1:32.70 (48.04)                                        
 34 Connor Kaping        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:32.94 SILV   
                  44.73     1:32.94 (48.21)                                        
 35 Josh Lind           10 SSC-MR               1:33.20    1:33.48 SILV   
                  45.39     1:33.48 (48.09)                                        
 36 Jack Morelli        10 HAA-MR               1:36.24    1:33.73 SILV   
                  46.85     1:33.73 (46.88)                                        
 37 Edward Hwang         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.71    1:33.87 SILV   
                  46.21     1:33.87 (47.66)                                        
 38 Thomas Morelli      10 HAA-MR               1:36.11    1:34.60 SILV   
                  48.15     1:34.60 (46.45)                                        
 39 Solomon Li          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.58    1:35.23 SILV   
                  46.60     1:35.23 (48.63)                                        
 40 Emre Goral          10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:36.09 SILV   
                  44.86     1:36.09 (51.23)                                        
 41 Matthew Minotto     10 SSC-MR               1:35.72    1:36.59 SILV   
                  46.68     1:36.59 (49.91)                                        
 42 Zachary Fava        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.90    1:37.03 SILV   
                  46.95     1:37.03 (50.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kevin Hsu           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.21    1:37.81        
                  47.28     1:37.81 (50.53)                                        
  2 Johnnie Savoretti   10 HAA-MR               1:32.60    1:38.21        
  3 Nicholas Froehlich  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.84    1:45.00        
 -- Joseph Fitzgerald   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.15          DQ (44.68)                                        
 -- Jacob Field          9 Three Village-MR     1:35.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.26          DQ (50.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Luc Guiteau         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.05      40.77 ZQ     
  2 Ryan Sommerstad      9 Three Village-MR       44.02      42.38 JO     
  3 Sean Green           9 LIAC-MR                45.15      42.77 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Amir Hussein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      43.40 SILV   
  2 Connor Kaping        9 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.55 SILV   
  3 Jack Morelli        10 HAA-MR                 44.41      43.84 SILV   
  4 Kevin Ma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.29      44.24 SILV   
  5 Lucas Brown          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      44.40 SILV   
  6 Patrick O'Donnell   10 EHY-MR                 46.79      44.45 SILV   
  7 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR                43.91      44.64 SILV   
  8 Tristan Weingarten  10 CSDC-MR                47.47      44.71 SILV   
  9 Peter Andrejczuk    10 LBA-MR                 44.95      44.79 SILV   
 10 Andrew Koek          9 LIAC-MR                44.20      45.71 SILV   
 11 Sergei Boudreau      9 Three Village-MR       47.10      45.73 SILV   
 12 Dylan Gallub        10 HAA-MR                 47.65      45.89 SILV   
 13 Thomas Morelli      10 HAA-MR                 45.08      46.11 SILV   
 14 Christian Filagros  10 LIAC-MR                46.34      46.24 SILV   
 15 James Augustin       9 FA-MR                  48.24      46.50 SILV   
 16 Solomon Li          10 LIAC-MR                47.31      46.54 SILV   
 17 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR                 47.47      47.21 SILV   
 18 Preston Chau        10 LIAC-MR                48.16      47.95 SILV   
 19 Adam Jacuch          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.60      48.11 SILV   
 20 Miles Erdos         10 LIAC-MR                47.71      48.14 SILV   
 21 Lucas Spagnoletti   10 HYB-MR                 46.41      48.40 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Joseph Fitzgerald   10 LIAC-MR                48.42      50.99        
 -- Max Leroy            9 HYB-MR                 55.37     X52.31        
 -- Evan Creter          9 HYB-MR               1:01.28     X52.86        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:33.98 JO     
                  44.33     1:33.98 (49.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Amir Hussein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.34    1:34.75 SILV   
                  45.71     1:34.75 (49.04)                                        
  2 Peter Andrejczuk    10 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:34.97 SILV   
                  44.83     1:34.97 (50.14)                                        
  3 Will Siegel          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:35.25 SILV   
                  45.33     1:35.25 (49.92)                                        
  4 Connor Kaping        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.74    1:35.97 SILV   
                  44.85     1:35.97 (51.12)                                        
  5 Solomon Li          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.80    1:37.01 SILV   
                  47.08     1:37.01 (49.93)                                        
  6 Christian Filagros  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:37.63 SILV   
  7 Thomas Morelli      10 HAA-MR               1:43.47    1:37.80 SILV   
  8 Kevin Ma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76    1:38.84 SILV   
                  46.32     1:38.84 (52.52)                                        
  9 Tristan Weingarten  10 CSDC-MR              1:36.08    1:38.92 SILV   
                  46.81     1:38.92 (52.11)                                        
 10 Preston Chau        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.71    1:40.98 SILV   
                  49.67     1:40.98 (51.31)                                        
 11 Patrick O'Donnell   10 EHY-MR               1:40.94    1:41.52 SILV   
                  47.65     1:41.52 (53.87)                                        
 12 Jack Morelli        10 HAA-MR               1:39.67    1:42.41 SILV   
                  49.65     1:42.41 (52.76)                                        
 13 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR               1:45.61    1:43.87 SILV   
 14 Andrew Simons       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.05    1:44.57 SILV   
 15 Sanjay Ramsaroop    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:45.39 SILV   
                  48.78     1:45.39 (56.61)                                        
 16 Miles Erdos         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:45.66 SILV   
                  49.72     1:45.66 (55.94)                                        
 17 Henry Ma             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:45.97 SILV   
 18 Alex Doboli         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.23    1:46.92 SILV   
                  50.28     1:46.92 (56.64)                                        
 19 Dylan Gallub        10 HAA-MR               1:43.29    1:47.67 SILV   
                  49.82     1:47.67 (57.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jack Beaudry        10 SSC-MR               1:46.71    1:50.90        
                  52.77     1:50.90 (58.13)                                        
  2 Evan Creter          9 HYB-MR               1:46.58    1:53.89        
 -- Andrew Koek          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.36   X1:34.60 SILV   
                  44.98     1:34.60 (49.62)                                        
 -- Lucas Spagnoletti   10 HYB-MR               1:53.27   X1:42.88 SILV   
                  47.10     1:42.88 (55.78)                                        
 -- Max Leroy            9 HYB-MR               1:58.68   X1:55.55        
                  53.29   1:55.55 (1:02.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Martin Perecinsky   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      33.66 ZQ     
  2 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR                36.39      34.90 ZQ     
  3 Anwar Abaza         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      35.29 JO     
  4 James Monahan       10 Three Village-MR       36.11      35.34 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Jared Gallegos      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.09      36.20 SILV   
  2 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.78 SILV   
  3 Andrew Grant        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      36.86 SILV   
  4 Chase Boals         10 Three Village-MR       38.50      37.50 SILV   
  5 Dylan Gallub        10 HAA-MR                 37.93      37.60 SILV   
  6 Patrick O'Hagan      9 LIAC-MR                36.20      37.61 SILV   
  7 Christian Filagros  10 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.36 SILV   
  8 Harrison Zoccoli    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.92      38.66 SILV   
  9 Tristan Weingarten  10 CSDC-MR                38.49      38.97 SILV   
 10 Joseph Cash         10 LIAC-MR                38.16      39.09 SILV   
 11 Evan Creter          9 HYB-MR                 39.25      39.11 SILV   
 12 James Nagler        10 LIAC-MR                40.53      40.11 SILV   
 13 Andrew Simons       10 LIAC-MR                42.39      40.13 SILV   
 14 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR                 38.56      40.19 SILV   
 15 Shane Tarr          10 LIAC-MR                43.38      40.49 SILV   
 16 Kevin Hertel         9 LIAC-MR                39.59      40.66 SILV   
 17 Nicholas Kamor       7 LIAC-MR                41.86      40.95 SILV   
 18 Toby Husebo         10 Three Village-MR       43.02      41.00 SILV   
 19 Patrick O'Donnell   10 EHY-MR                 41.41      41.80 SILV   
 20 Henry Ma             9 LIAC-MR                41.89      41.82 SILV   
 21 Adam Jacuch          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      41.88 SILV   
 22 Matthew Peitler     10 LIAC-MR                41.95      42.19 SILV   
 23 Nicholas Froehlich  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.76      42.33 SILV   
 24 Nicholas Romanelli  10 WISC-MR                40.78      42.34 SILV   
 25 Lucas Brown          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.87      42.40 SILV   
 26 Ethan Placencia-nA   9 Three Village-MR       43.25      43.19 SILV   
 27 Lucas Spagnoletti   10 HYB-MR                 42.56      43.44 SILV   
 28 Tyler Gallub         9 HAA-MR                 42.28      43.85 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jacob Field          9 Three Village-MR       43.02      48.69        
 -- Max Leroy            9 HYB-MR                 57.01     X54.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Patrick O'Hagan      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.32    1:19.72 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:19.72 (42.37)                                        
  2 James Monahan       10 Three Village-MR     1:26.23    1:20.63 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:20.63 (43.41)                                        
  3 Luc Guiteau         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.97    1:23.25 JO     
                  38.25     1:23.25 (45.00)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chase Boals         10 Three Village-MR     1:29.88    1:29.76 SILV   
                  40.95     1:29.76 (48.81)                                        
  2 James Nagler        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.36    1:30.20 SILV   
                  42.71     1:30.20 (47.49)                                        
  3 Ethan Placencia-nA   9 Three Village-MR     1:33.15    1:31.67 SILV   
                  41.66     1:31.67 (50.01)                                        
  4 Anwar Abaza         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18    1:32.18 SILV   
                  42.87     1:32.18 (49.31)                                        
  5 Henry Ma             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:33.79 SILV   
                  45.60     1:33.79 (48.19)                                        
  6 Frank Brzozowski    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:34.00 SILV   
                  42.77     1:34.00 (51.23)                                        
  7 Joseph Cash         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:36.55 SILV   
                  41.71     1:36.55 (54.84)                                        
  8 Kevin Hertel         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:36.89 SILV   
                  44.93     1:36.89 (51.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nicholas Romanelli  10 WISC-MR              1:43.95   X1:38.35        
                  43.81     1:38.35 (54.54)                                        
 -- Ryan Sommerstad      9 Three Village-MR     1:35.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.66          DQ (50.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Luc Guiteau         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.01    1:18.98 JO     
                  37.88     1:18.98 (41.10)                                        
  2 Sean Green           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.21 JO     
                  35.57     1:19.21 (43.64)                                        
  3 James Monahan       10 Three Village-MR     1:21.25    1:19.63 JO     
                  37.86     1:19.63 (41.77)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Will Siegel          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.30 SILV   
                  36.66     1:20.30 (43.64)                                        
  2 Patrick O'Hagan      9 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.18 (42.74)                                        
  3 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:21.41 SILV   
                  37.16     1:21.41 (44.25)                                        
  4 Andrew Grant        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.03    1:21.51 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.51 (42.50)                                        
  5 Ryan Sommerstad      9 Three Village-MR     1:22.36    1:21.63 SILV   
                  41.04     1:21.63 (40.59)                                        
  6 Anwar Abaza         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.19 (44.04)                                        
  7 Christian Filagros  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.90     1:22.98 (44.08)                                        
  8 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.01 (44.58)                                        
  9 Kevin Ma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:24.86 SILV   
                  42.10     1:24.86 (42.76)                                        
 10 Shane Tarr          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:24.97 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.97 (45.08)                                        
 11 Dylan Gallub        10 HAA-MR               1:24.54    1:25.04 SILV   
                  37.43     1:25.04 (47.61)                                        
 12 Lucas Brown          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.93    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.63 (45.63)                                        
 13 James Nagler        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.20 (44.98)                                        
 14 Amir Hussein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.51    1:26.34 SILV   
                  42.73     1:26.34 (43.61)                                        
 15 Peter Andrejczuk    10 LBA-MR               1:28.50    1:26.53 SILV   
                  39.85     1:26.53 (46.68)                                        
 16 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR               1:27.48    1:28.51 SILV   
                  39.65     1:28.51 (48.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Preston Chau        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:29.29        
                  43.03     1:29.29 (46.26)                                        
 -- Jared Gallegos      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.95         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  39.86          DQ (43.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Martin Perecinsky   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.87    2:44.34 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:18.75 (40.69)     2:08.35 (49.60)     2:44.34 (35.99)
  2 Luc Guiteau         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.43    2:50.64 JO     
                  38.21                             2:13.07 ( )     2:50.64 (37.57)
  3 Patrick O'Hagan      9 LIAC-MR              2:53.44    2:50.85 JO     
                  38.19     1:24.35 (46.16)     2:15.98 (51.63)     2:50.85 (34.87)
SILV - Division  
  1 James Darcy          8 LIAC-MR              3:09.69    2:55.61 SILV   
                                1:23.96 ( )     2:17.86 (53.90)     2:55.61 (37.75)
  2 Chase Boals         10 Three Village-MR     3:04.71    2:56.35 SILV   
                  42.20     1:26.29 (44.09)     2:19.39 (53.10)     2:56.35 (36.96)
  3 Ryan Sommerstad      9 Three Village-MR     2:55.96    2:56.63 SILV   
                  44.28     1:28.94 (44.66)     2:19.34 (50.40)     2:56.63 (37.29)
  4 Nicholas Castano     9 LIAC-MR              2:54.94    2:57.80 SILV   
                  39.07     1:25.35 (46.28)     2:18.01 (52.66)     2:57.80 (39.79)
  5 James Nagler        10 LIAC-MR              3:03.15    2:59.34 SILV   
                  43.10     1:25.92 (42.82)     2:19.81 (53.89)     2:59.34 (39.53)
  6 Kevin Ma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.42    3:02.07 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.42 (46.96)     2:22.17 (53.75)     3:02.07 (39.90)
  7 Brayden Savas        9 SSC-MR               3:03.35    3:02.50 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.27 (45.16)     2:20.43 (55.16)     3:02.50 (42.07)
  8 Andrew Grant        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.30    3:09.61 SILV   
                  43.39     1:33.50 (50.11)     2:30.15 (56.65)     3:09.61 (39.46)
  9 Henry Ma             9 LIAC-MR              3:12.87    3:12.56 SILV   
                  45.84     1:33.68 (47.84)     2:29.72 (56.04)     3:12.56 (42.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kevin Hertel         9 LIAC-MR              3:10.91    3:18.26        
                  45.40     1:34.57 (49.17)   2:35.40 (1:00.83)     3:18.26 (42.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.90 - 30.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Matthew Szypula     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.05      27.47 JO     
  2 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR                 28.33      27.85 JO     
  2 Connor Tooker       12 SSC-MR                 28.20      27.85 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Tenzin Tamang       11 EHY-MR                 28.80      28.00 SILV   
  2 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR                28.02      28.02 SILV   
  3 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR       28.53      28.40 SILV   
  4 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR                28.76      28.43 SILV   
  5 Brian Anzalone      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.31      28.47 SILV   
  6 Michael Jang        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.67      28.51 SILV   
  7 William Chu         12 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.56 SILV   
  8 Thomas Huh          12 LIAC-MR                29.07      28.60 SILV   
  9 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.63 SILV   
 10 Alok Agrawal        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.07      28.66 SILV   
 11 Jacob Tanner        12 SSC-MR                 29.24      28.78 SILV   
 12 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR                29.60      28.80 SILV   
 13 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.92 SILV   
 14 Yousef Hussein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      28.94 SILV   
 15 Matthew McManus     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.40      28.95 SILV   
 16 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR                 29.22      28.96 SILV   
 17 Connor Brown        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.16      29.03 SILV   
 18 Timothy Park        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.75      29.34 SILV   
 19 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR       29.21      29.40 SILV   
 20 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR                29.36      29.41 SILV   
 20 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR                 29.19      29.41 SILV   
 22 Keno Kalenja        12 IA-MR                  30.07      29.42 SILV   
 23 Brian Pabisch       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      29.60 SILV   
 24 Samir Souidi        12 LBA-MR                 29.24      29.61 SILV   
 25 Nikolaos Gargas     12 LIAC-MR                30.21      29.68 SILV   
 26 Joshua Stein        12 BBSC-MR                30.18      29.74 SILV   
 27 Anthony Scalia      11 SSC-MR                 29.78      29.75 SILV   
 28 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR                 29.86      29.78 SILV   
 28 Lucas Aquino-Grima  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.23      29.78 SILV   
 30 Rico Cuevas         12 BBSC-MR                29.00      29.79 SILV   
 31 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR                29.96      29.84 SILV   
 32 Peter Racanello     12 LIAC-MR                30.54      29.99 SILV   
 33 Tyler Wu            11 LIAC-MR                29.82      30.18 SILV   
 34 Alexandre Guiteau   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.42      30.20 SILV   
 35 Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR                 30.25      30.30 SILV   
 36 Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR                29.91      30.40 SILV   
 37 Delwin Santana      12 LBA-MR                 28.81      30.47 SILV   
 38 Zander Klaric       11 Three Village-MR       30.17      30.52 SILV   
 39 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR       29.73      30.65 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sean Mazur          12 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.76        
 -- Pierre Leroy        11 HYB-MR                 35.89     X32.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.35      58.72 ZQ     
                  28.34       58.72 (30.38)                                        
  2 Aaron Zhang         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.65      59.94 JO     
                  28.81       59.94 (31.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR               1:04.33    1:00.35 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.35 (31.12)                                        
  2 Stephen McDonald    11 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.36 (31.23)                                        
  3 Brian Anzalone      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.48    1:00.45 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.45 (31.17)                                        
  4 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)                                        
  5 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR     1:01.43    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.31 (31.53)                                        
  6 Alok Agrawal        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.91    1:01.78 SILV   
                  30.16     1:01.78 (31.62)                                        
  7 Michael Jang        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.03 (32.36)                                        
  8 Connor Tooker       12 SSC-MR               1:04.01    1:02.15 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.15 (31.94)                                        
  9 Emanuel Dritsas     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:02.19 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.19 (33.28)                                        
 10 Connor Maloney      12 FA-MR                1:02.75    1:02.35 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.35 (33.72)                                        
 11 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.55    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.39 (32.39)                                        
 12 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.46 (32.26)                                        
 13 Tenzin Tamang       11 EHY-MR               1:04.15    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
 14 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.57 (32.61)                                        
 15 Jacob Tanner        12 SSC-MR               1:05.58    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.18 (33.15)                                        
 16 Connor Brown        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.27 (33.06)                                        
 17 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR               1:03.99    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.32 (32.55)                                        
 18 Thomas Huh          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.42 (33.06)                                        
 19 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.48 (33.10)                                        
 20 Anthony Park        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)                                        
 20 Matthew McManus     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)                                        
 22 Timothy Park        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.56 (33.16)                                        
 23 Samir Souidi        12 LBA-MR               1:02.54    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.65 (33.02)                                        
 24 Keno Kalenja        12 IA-MR                1:04.60    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)                                        
 25 Lucas Aquino-Grima  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.46    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)                                        
 26 Delwin Santana      12 LBA-MR               1:04.44    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.74 (33.77)                                        
 27 Bryan Yuk           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)                                        
 28 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.97 (33.69)                                        
 29 Yousef Hussein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.57    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)                                        
 30 Peter Racanello     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)                                        
 31 Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR               1:03.22    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.31 (34.27)                                        
 32 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR               1:03.64    1:05.49 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.49 (34.50)                                        
 33 Brian Pabisch       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.57 (34.29)                                        
 34 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR               1:04.97    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.66 (34.34)                                        
 35 Tyler Wu            11 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:05.75 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.75 (33.69)                                        
 36 Alexandre Guiteau   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.77     1:05.93 (33.16)                                        
 37 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.22 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.22 (35.49)                                        
 38 Rico Cuevas         12 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.44 (34.82)                                        
 39 Oliver Griffin      11 HAA-MR               1:06.20    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.53 (35.38)                                        
 40 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR     1:04.70    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.60 (35.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas Carrieri   12 IA-MR                1:06.51    1:07.83        
                  32.70     1:07.83 (35.13)                                        
  2 Cody Aliakseyeu     12 EHY-MR               1:06.61    1:08.04        
                  32.00     1:08.04 (36.04)                                        
  3 Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:08.20        
                  32.67     1:08.20 (35.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Austin Fei          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:06.73 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.73 (32.38)     1:34.58 (32.85)     2:06.73 (32.15)
  2 Hunter Emerson      12 Three Village-MR     2:13.20    2:06.88 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.87 (32.35)     1:34.78 (32.91)     2:06.88 (32.10)
  3 Michael Benin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.72    2:08.98 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:03.11 (33.33)     1:37.63 (34.52)     2:08.98 (31.35)
  4 Aaron Zhang         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.32    2:09.16 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)     1:35.53 (33.27)     2:09.16 (33.63)
  5 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR              2:14.18    2:10.68 JO     
                  29.20     1:02.25 (33.05)     1:36.36 (34.11)     2:10.68 (34.32)
SILV - Division  
  1 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR     2:12.33    2:11.28 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.14 (32.88)     1:37.25 (35.11)     2:11.28 (34.03)
  2 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR              2:11.23    2:11.87 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.98 (34.24)     1:38.27 (34.29)     2:11.87 (33.60)
  3 Stephen McDonald    11 LIAC-MR              2:11.13    2:11.97 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.71 (34.40)     1:39.14 (35.43)     2:11.97 (32.83)
  4 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR     2:17.43    2:12.15 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.48 (33.45)     1:38.14 (34.66)     2:12.15 (34.01)
  5 Michael Jang        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.96    2:13.51 SILV   
                  31.40     1:04.22 (32.82)     1:39.00 (34.78)     2:13.51 (34.51)
  6 Samir Souidi        12 LBA-MR               2:14.51    2:13.56 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.18 (33.91)     1:39.66 (35.48)     2:13.56 (33.90)
  7 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:13.81 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:39.39 (34.77)     2:13.81 (34.42)
  8 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:14.77 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.86 (34.22)     1:39.93 (35.07)     2:14.77 (34.84)
  9 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR              2:12.02    2:15.05 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.13 (34.07)     1:39.73 (35.60)     2:15.05 (35.32)
 10 Nicholas Londono    11 Three Village-MR     2:16.91    2:16.20 SILV   
                  29.93     1:04.70 (34.77)     1:41.12 (36.42)     2:16.20 (35.08)
 11 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR               2:21.95    2:16.72 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.70 (35.33)     1:42.15 (36.45)     2:16.72 (34.57)
 12 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR              2:18.03    2:17.07 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)     1:40.93 (36.39)     2:17.07 (36.14)
 13 Timothy Park        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.17    2:17.41 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.19 (35.56)     1:43.12 (35.93)     2:17.41 (34.29)
 14 Matthew McManus     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.75    2:18.83 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.12 (36.03)     1:43.94 (36.82)     2:18.83 (34.89)
 15 Yousef Hussein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.61    2:18.92 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.96 (35.90)     1:43.90 (36.94)     2:18.92 (35.02)
 16 Quin Honan          12 SSC-MR               2:20.20    2:19.33 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.85 (36.63)     1:44.66 (37.81)     2:19.33 (34.67)
 16 Alok Agrawal        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.25    2:19.33 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.48 (36.49)     1:44.23 (36.75)     2:19.33 (35.10)
 18 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR     2:18.74    2:19.79 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.12 (35.57)     1:43.85 (36.73)     2:19.79 (35.94)
 19 Lucas Aquino-Grima  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12    2:19.83 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.19 (35.70)     1:44.30 (37.11)     2:19.83 (35.53)
 20 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR               2:21.42    2:19.92 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.88 (35.01)     1:42.58 (36.70)     2:19.92 (37.34)
 21 Connor Brown        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.06    2:20.25 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.30 (36.18)     1:44.54 (37.24)     2:20.25 (35.71)
 22 Tyler Wu            11 LIAC-MR              2:21.48    2:21.31 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.92 (35.36)     1:45.49 (37.57)     2:21.31 (35.82)
 23 Joshua Stein        12 BBSC-MR              2:24.73    2:21.68 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.94 (35.33)     1:44.36 (37.42)     2:21.68 (37.32)
 24 Alexandre Guiteau   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.36    2:21.93 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.43 (36.01)     1:47.88 (38.45)     2:21.93 (34.05)
 25 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR               2:20.83    2:22.08 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.66 (36.34)     1:45.73 (38.07)     2:22.08 (36.35)
 26 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR     2:20.90    2:22.14 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.50 (36.71)     1:46.71 (38.21)     2:22.14 (35.43)
 27 Andrew Dolinsky     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.52    2:22.28 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.44 (36.55)     1:46.45 (37.01)     2:22.28 (35.83)
 28 Nicholas Carrieri   12 IA-MR                2:24.00    2:22.36 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.56 (35.90)     1:45.75 (37.19)     2:22.36 (36.61)
 29 Peter Racanello     12 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:23.12 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.52 (36.55)     1:46.84 (38.32)     2:23.12 (36.28)
 30 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR              2:21.65    2:23.32 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.77 (36.68)     1:48.03 (39.26)     2:23.32 (35.29)
 31 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR               2:25.14    2:24.15 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.36 (37.76)     1:48.34 (37.98)     2:24.15 (35.81)
 32 Brian Pabisch       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.13    2:25.73 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.83 (37.13)     1:47.78 (37.95)     2:25.73 (37.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zander Klaric       11 Three Village-MR     2:25.96    2:27.75        
                  33.78     1:11.42 (37.64)     1:50.00 (38.58)     2:27.75 (37.75)
  2 Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:28.13        
                  33.25     1:10.98 (37.73)     1:49.28 (38.30)     2:28.13 (38.85)
 -- Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR               2:20.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Samir Souidi        12 LBA-MR               6:05.69    5:48.98 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.45 (34.84)     1:42.00 (35.55)     2:17.41 (35.41)
        2:53.07 (35.66)     3:28.30 (35.23)     4:04.22 (35.92)     4:39.77 (35.55)
        5:15.32 (35.55)     5:48.98 (33.66)                                        
  2 Michael Jang        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:58.65    5:54.73 JO     
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)     1:40.69 (35.38)     2:15.89 (35.20)
        2:52.33 (36.44)     3:28.76 (36.43)     4:05.30 (36.54)     4:40.32 (35.02)
        5:18.01 (37.69)     5:54.73 (36.72)                                        
  3 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR              6:01.58    5:54.80 JO     
                  31.26     1:06.95 (35.69)     1:42.95 (36.00)     2:18.34 (35.39)
        2:55.44 (37.10)     3:31.20 (35.76)     4:07.43 (36.23)     4:43.64 (36.21)
        5:20.36 (36.72)     5:54.80 (34.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR     6:13.00    5:56.42 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.89 (34.99)     1:42.77 (35.88)     2:19.80 (37.03)
        2:55.58 (35.78)     3:31.76 (36.18)     4:08.98 (37.22)     4:45.73 (36.75)
        5:22.11 (36.38)     5:56.42 (34.31)                                        
  2 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR              5:58.29    5:56.94 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.90 (34.35)     1:40.92 (36.02)     2:16.86 (35.94)
        2:53.86 (37.00)     3:31.35 (37.49)     4:08.53 (37.18)     4:46.00 (37.47)
        5:23.08 (37.08)     5:56.94 (33.86)                                        
  3 Michael Benin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.94    6:00.28 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.48 (35.41)     1:43.42 (35.94)     2:21.09 (37.67)
        2:57.73 (36.64)     3:34.80 (37.07)     4:12.21 (37.41)     4:50.28 (38.07)
        5:27.61 (37.33)     6:00.28 (32.67)                                        
  4 Jake Nielsen        12 HAA-MR               6:04.38    6:00.61 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.17 (34.81)     1:41.76 (35.59)     2:18.14 (36.38)
        2:55.24 (37.10)     3:32.09 (36.85)     4:08.64 (36.55)     4:46.45 (37.81)
        5:24.14 (37.69)     6:00.61 (36.47)                                        
  5 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR              5:57.10    6:02.43 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.61 (35.33)     1:42.83 (36.22)     2:19.22 (36.39)
        2:55.77 (36.55)     3:33.13 (37.36)     4:10.39 (37.26)     4:48.52 (38.13)
        5:26.54 (38.02)     6:02.43 (35.89)                                        
  6 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR               5:57.36    6:02.62 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.50 (36.31)     1:46.91 (38.41)     2:24.19 (37.28)
        3:01.85 (37.66)     3:39.18 (37.33)     4:16.61 (37.43)     4:54.08 (37.47)
        5:29.90 (35.82)     6:02.62 (32.72)                                        
  7 Nicholas Londono    11 Three Village-MR     6:09.41    6:06.75 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.93 (36.64)     1:46.98 (38.05)     2:25.13 (38.15)
        3:03.44 (38.31)     3:41.57 (38.13)     4:20.10 (38.53)     4:55.14 (35.04)
        5:31.63 (36.49)     6:06.75 (35.12)                                        
  8 Peter Sloniewsky    12 Three Village-MR     6:15.68    6:09.67 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.85 (36.23)     1:47.66 (37.81)     2:25.71 (38.05)
        3:02.83 (37.12)     3:40.66 (37.83)     4:18.54 (37.88)     4:55.98 (37.44)
        5:33.51 (37.53)     6:09.67 (36.16)                                        
  9 Alok Agrawal        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.67    6:11.01 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.31 (36.96)     1:48.23 (38.92)     2:26.11 (37.88)
        3:04.03 (37.92)     3:42.83 (38.80)     4:20.48 (37.65)     4:56.95 (36.47)
        5:34.26 (37.31)     6:11.01 (36.75)                                        
 10 Lucas Aquino-Grima  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:21.04    6:13.08 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.14 (36.37)     1:46.47 (37.33)     2:24.65 (38.18)
        3:02.93 (38.28)     3:40.27 (37.34)     4:18.81 (38.54)     4:56.76 (37.95)
        5:35.69 (38.93)     6:13.08 (37.39)                                        
 11 Ethan Hsieh         11 LIAC-MR              6:01.58    6:14.08 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.22 (36.49)     1:46.87 (37.65)     2:24.38 (37.51)
        3:01.44 (37.06)     3:40.31 (38.87)     4:19.45 (39.14)     4:56.66 (37.21)
        5:36.40 (39.74)     6:14.08 (37.68)                                        
 12 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR              6:26.76    6:17.12 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.12 (36.97)     1:48.83 (38.71)     2:27.53 (38.70)
        3:05.63 (38.10)     3:43.55 (37.92)     4:22.07 (38.52)     5:01.52 (39.45)
        5:41.11 (39.59)     6:17.12 (36.01)                                        
 13 Tenzin Tamang       11 EHY-MR               6:28.39    6:18.44 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.43 (36.70)     1:47.01 (38.58)     2:25.30 (38.29)
        3:04.48 (39.18)     3:43.57 (39.09)     4:23.60 (40.03)     5:03.15 (39.55)
        5:42.54 (39.39)     6:18.44 (35.90)                                        
 14 Tyler Wu            11 LIAC-MR              6:07.46    6:19.79 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.97 (37.52)     1:49.38 (38.41)     2:28.59 (39.21)
        3:08.04 (39.45)     3:46.81 (38.77)     4:26.38 (39.57)     5:04.36 (37.98)
        5:43.02 (38.66)     6:19.79 (36.77)                                        
 15 Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR               6:27.90    6:20.51 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.59 (37.46)     1:50.34 (38.75)     2:29.74 (39.40)
        3:08.51 (38.77)     3:47.59 (39.08)     4:26.58 (38.99)     5:05.19 (38.61)
        5:44.05 (38.86)     6:20.51 (36.46)                                        
 16 Alex Mantikas       12 LIAC-MR              5:58.41    6:22.99 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.10 (37.14)     1:49.16 (38.06)     2:29.06 (39.90)
        3:08.42 (39.36)     3:47.06 (38.64)     4:26.66 (39.60)     5:06.45 (39.79)
        5:44.97 (38.52)     6:22.99 (38.02)                                        
 17 Ian Reynolds        12 HAA-MR               6:20.78    6:28.22 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.11 (38.23)     1:51.00 (38.89)     2:30.24 (39.24)
        3:09.81 (39.57)     3:50.82 (41.01)     4:31.34 (40.52)     5:10.30 (38.96)
        5:49.99 (39.69)     6:28.22 (38.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR     6:31.86    6:32.11        
                  33.56     1:12.15 (38.59)     1:52.57 (40.42)     2:33.02 (40.45)
        3:13.63 (40.61)     3:54.07 (40.44)     4:34.61 (40.54)     5:14.08 (39.47)
        5:54.01 (39.93)     6:32.11 (38.10)                                        
  2 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR              6:01.52    6:34.58        
                  32.81     1:10.30 (37.49)     1:49.87 (39.57)     2:29.97 (40.10)
        3:10.93 (40.96)     3:52.40 (41.47)     4:33.66 (41.26)     5:14.78 (41.12)
        5:55.36 (40.58)     6:34.58 (39.22)                                        
  3 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR               6:22.72    6:42.59        
                  35.00     1:13.86 (38.86)     1:55.72 (41.86)     2:37.30 (41.58)
        3:20.19 (42.89)     4:02.45 (42.26)     4:44.94 (42.49)     5:26.09 (41.15)
        6:05.81 (39.72)     6:42.59 (36.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hunter Emerson      12 Three Village-MR       32.51      31.75 JO     
  1 Matthew Szypula     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23      31.75 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Daniel Shemetov     12 BBSC-MR                32.51      32.22 SILV   
  2 Lance Hansen        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.85      32.24 SILV   
  3 Stephen McDonald    11 LIAC-MR                32.01      32.32 SILV   
  4 Michael Benin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26      32.48 SILV   
  5 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR       32.52      32.69 SILV   
  6 Michael Jang        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.61      32.79 SILV   
  7 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR                33.25      32.93 SILV   
  8 Anthony Scalia      11 SSC-MR                 33.43      32.97 SILV   
  9 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR                32.55      33.02 SILV   
 10 Emanuel Dritsas     12 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.05 SILV   
 11 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR                32.86      33.10 SILV   
 12 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR                33.20      33.11 SILV   
 13 Delwin Santana      12 LBA-MR                 33.51      33.21 SILV   
 14 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR       33.91      33.26 SILV   
 15 Nicholas Londono    11 Three Village-MR       34.08      33.39 SILV   
 16 Connor Brown        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      33.42 SILV   
 17 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR                 33.08      33.48 SILV   
 18 Samir Souidi        12 LBA-MR                 33.78      33.49 SILV   
 19 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.61 SILV   
 20 Anthony Park        12 LIAC-MR                35.60      33.74 SILV   
 21 Oliver Griffin      11 HAA-MR                 34.38      34.01 SILV   
 22 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR                 35.25      34.03 SILV   
 23 Andrew Dolinsky     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      34.25 SILV   
 24 Peter Sloniewsky    12 Three Village-MR       35.67      34.27 SILV   
 25 Connor Maloney      12 FA-MR                  34.62      34.50 SILV   
 26 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.54 SILV   
 27 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR                 33.64      34.59 SILV   
 28 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR       35.55      34.84 SILV   
 29 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.87 SILV   
 30 Alexandre Guiteau   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      35.05 SILV   
 31 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.12 SILV   
 32 Jacob Tanner        12 SSC-MR                 34.67      35.21 SILV   
 33 Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR                 35.34      35.22 SILV   
 34 Jesse Dugo          11 WISC-MR                35.54      35.41 SILV   
 35 Peter Racanello     12 LIAC-MR                35.64      35.76 SILV   
 36 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR       35.14      35.79 SILV   
 37 Ethan Hsieh         11 LIAC-MR                34.84      35.98 SILV   
 38 Yousef Hussein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      36.05 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas Carrieri   12 IA-MR                  35.55      36.29        
  2 Brian Pabisch       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      36.48        
  3 Cody Aliakseyeu     12 EHY-MR                 35.90      36.98        
  4 Rico Cuevas         12 BBSC-MR                35.28      37.03        
  4 Michael Viollis     12 SSC-MR                 35.84      37.03        
 -- Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR                 39.48     X35.55 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00 - 1:17.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR     1:10.49    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.11 (35.67)                                        
  2 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.46 (35.55)                                        
  3 Michael Benin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.37    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.77 (35.73)                                        
  4 Michael Jang        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.06    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.79 (36.22)                                        
  5 Samir Souidi        12 LBA-MR               1:11.85    1:10.28 SILV   
  6 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR               1:11.60    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.53 (36.19)                                        
  7 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR     1:13.16    1:10.58 SILV   
  8 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:10.68 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.68 (36.80)                                        
  9 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.08 (36.54)                                        
 10 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.19 (36.59)                                        
 11 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.20 SILV   
 12 Nicholas Londono    11 Three Village-MR     1:15.35    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.53 (37.36)                                        
 13 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR               1:12.40    1:11.75 SILV   
 14 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.85 (36.56)                                        
 15 Thomas Huh          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:11.88 SILV   
 16 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:11.99 SILV   
 17 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR              1:17.18    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.21 (37.23)                                        
 18 Peter Sloniewsky    12 Three Village-MR     1:17.33    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.29 (37.28)                                        
 19 Connor Brown        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.47    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.30 (37.49)                                        
 20 Lance Hansen        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:12.50 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.50 (37.72)                                        
 21 Connor Tooker       12 SSC-MR               1:13.69    1:12.93 SILV   
 22 Anthony Scalia      11 SSC-MR               1:14.48    1:13.15 SILV   
                  36.23     1:13.15 (36.92)                                        
 23 Delwin Santana      12 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:13.17 SILV   
 24 Emanuel Dritsas     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.68 (38.17)                                        
 25 Alexandre Guiteau   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.76 (37.43)                                        
 26 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.17 (37.61)                                        
 27 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR     1:14.28    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.31 (38.20)                                        
 28 Ethan Hsieh         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.53 (38.79)                                        
 29 Nicholas Carrieri   12 IA-MR                1:14.63    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.88     1:14.70 (37.82)                                        
 30 Bryan Yuk           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:14.82 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.82 (38.95)                                        
 31 Peter Racanello     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.20 (38.80)                                        
 32 Alex Mantikas       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.24 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.24 (38.20)                                        
 33 Keno Kalenja        12 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.36 (38.79)                                        
 34 Zander Klaric       11 Three Village-MR     1:16.64    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.24     1:15.50 (38.26)                                        
 35 John Holler         11 HAA-MR               1:16.64    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.76 (39.21)                                        
 36 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.51 (39.25)                                        
 37 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR               1:15.89    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.00 (39.34)                                        
 38 Jacob Tanner        12 SSC-MR               1:17.08    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.35 (41.05)                                        
 39 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR     1:14.98    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.43 (40.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Matthew McManus     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.53          DQ (35.55)                                        
 -- David Fayngersh     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.19  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR              2:39.73    2:29.14 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:13.06 (37.57)     1:51.97 (38.91)     2:29.14 (37.17)
  2 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:30.25 JO     
                1:51.97     2:30.42 (38.45)         2:30.25 ( )                    
  3 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR               2:37.51    2:32.84 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.18 (38.72)     1:54.16 (39.98)     2:32.84 (38.68)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR               2:40.60    2:33.61 SILV   
                  35.67     1:16.20 (40.53)     1:56.14 (39.94)     2:33.61 (37.47)
  2 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR     2:38.19    2:36.52 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.56 (41.01)     1:58.02 (40.46)     2:36.52 (38.50)
  3 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.27    2:40.25 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.52 (40.56)     1:59.40 (41.88)     2:40.25 (40.85)
  4 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR               2:42.33    2:42.33 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.84 (41.80)     2:03.65 (43.81)     2:42.33 (38.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peter Racanello     12 LIAC-MR              2:42.68    2:44.08        
                  37.83   2:03.43 (1:25.60)     2:44.08 (40.65)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Timofey Kayran      11 Three Village-MR       38.08      35.67 JO     
  2 Timothy Park        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      36.13 JO     
  3 Brian Anzalone      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      36.27 JO     
  4 Daniel Shemetov     12 BBSC-MR                36.78      36.39 JO     
 -- Yousef Hussein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99     X34.26 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 William Chu         12 LIAC-MR                38.11      36.76 SILV   
  2 Matthew Szypula     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.17      37.18 SILV   
  3 Jake Nielsen        12 HAA-MR                 36.87      37.25 SILV   
  4 William Kim-Shoema  11 LIAC-MR                38.57      37.29 SILV   
  5 Andrew Dolinsky     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      37.45 SILV   
  6 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR                37.68      37.60 SILV   
  7 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR       37.51      37.66 SILV   
  8 Reegan Hong         12 LIAC-MR                38.73      37.77 SILV   
  9 Kenneth Lee         11 LIAC-MR                37.29      37.83 SILV   
 10 Joshua Stein        12 BBSC-MR                38.84      37.85 SILV   
 11 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR                37.51      37.89 SILV   
 12 David Fayngersh     11 LIAC-MR                37.02      38.04 SILV   
 13 Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR                37.30      38.18 SILV   
 14 Thomas Miele        11 Three Village-MR       37.76      38.24 SILV   
 15 Aaron Zhang         12 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.36 SILV   
 16 Anthony Park        12 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.62 SILV   
 17 Bryan Yuk           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      38.83 SILV   
 18 Tenzin Tamang       11 EHY-MR                 39.83      39.00 SILV   
 19 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR       39.80      39.28 SILV   
 20 John Holler         11 HAA-MR                 39.65      39.37 SILV   
 21 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR                38.45      39.43 SILV   
 22 Maverick Dettling   12 HAA-MR                 40.22      39.49 SILV   
 23 Sean Mazur          12 LIAC-MR                40.19      39.50 SILV   
 24 Brian Pabisch       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.30      39.52 SILV   
 25 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR                39.11      39.64 SILV   
 26 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR                 39.74      39.77 SILV   
 27 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR                40.18      39.87 SILV   
 28 Nicholas Markowitz  11 HAA-MR                 39.33      40.04 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR                39.18      40.44        
  2 Pierre Leroy        11 HYB-MR                 43.08      42.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Austin Fei          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.17 (41.86)                                        
  2 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR              1:23.77    1:20.56 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.56 (42.17)                                        
  3 William Chu         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:20.72 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.72 (42.64)                                        
  4 Andrew Dolinsky     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.29    1:21.04 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.04 (41.80)                                        
  5 Timofey Kayran      11 Three Village-MR     1:21.05    1:21.28 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.28 (44.07)                                        
  6 Bryan Yuk           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.98    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.49 (42.38)                                        
  7 Brian Anzalone      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.42    1:21.51 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.51 (43.54)                                        
  8 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.62    1:21.93 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.93 (43.06)                                        
  9 Aaron Zhang         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.05 (42.60)                                        
  9 Daniel Shemetov     12 BBSC-MR              1:21.66    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.05 (42.62)                                        
 11 Timothy Park        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.35    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.07 (42.13)                                        
 12 Anthony Park        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.38    1:22.34 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.34 (43.24)                                        
 13 Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.36 (43.25)                                        
 14 Jake Nielsen        12 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.62     1:22.81 (42.19)                                        
 15 John Holler         11 HAA-MR               1:24.90    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.90 (43.59)                                        
 16 David Fayngersh     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.54     1:23.11 (44.57)                                        
 17 Joshua Stein        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.39 (43.89)                                        
 18 Kenneth Lee         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.41 (43.70)                                        
 19 Ethan Cybulski      12 Three Village-MR     1:25.13    1:23.86 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.86 (44.33)                                        
 20 Nikolaos Gargas     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.19 (44.54)                                        
 21 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.23    1:24.60 SILV   
                  41.00     1:24.60 (43.60)                                        
 22 Matthew McManus     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.80    1:24.95 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.95 (44.52)                                        
 23 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:25.29 SILV   
                  40.98     1:25.29 (44.31)                                        
 24 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR     1:24.84    1:26.01 SILV   
                  40.80     1:26.01 (45.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:26.62        
                  41.38     1:26.62 (45.24)                                        
  2 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR     1:25.22    1:26.86        
                  40.67     1:26.86 (46.19)                                        
  3 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:27.52        
                  41.43     1:27.52 (46.09)                                        
  4 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR               1:25.35    1:27.86        
                  41.67     1:27.86 (46.19)                                        
  5 Tyler Wu            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:29.76        
                  43.05     1:29.76 (46.71)                                        
  6 Maverick Dettling   12 HAA-MR               1:25.72    1:30.11        
                  43.11     1:30.11 (47.00)                                        
 -- Yousef Hussein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22   X1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.08     1:19.30 (42.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Aaron Zhang         12 LIAC-MR              2:56.07    2:51.33 JO     
                  39.66     1:22.73 (43.07)     2:07.47 (44.74)     2:51.33 (43.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR              3:02.85    2:59.86 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.48 (46.54)     2:13.35 (45.87)     2:59.86 (46.51)
  2 Reegan Hong         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.44    3:00.63 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.91 (46.52)     2:14.77 (45.86)     3:00.63 (45.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.00 - 34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Nicholas Londono    11 Three Village-MR       32.35      30.44 ZQ     
  2 Connor Tooker       12 SSC-MR                 32.25      30.66 JO     
  3 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR       31.00      30.96 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Daniel Shemetov     12 BBSC-MR                31.46      31.26 SILV   
  2 Connor Brown        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      31.32 SILV   
  3 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.33 SILV   
  4 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR                31.69      31.64 SILV   
  5 Michael Benin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.92      31.66 SILV   
  6 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR       31.47      31.72 SILV   
  7 Matthew Szypula     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      31.82 SILV   
  8 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR                 33.06      32.03 SILV   
  9 Aaron Zhang         12 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.15 SILV   
 10 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR                31.61      32.27 SILV   
 11 Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR                 32.87      32.29 SILV   
 12 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR                 32.76      32.41 SILV   
 13 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR                32.85      32.61 SILV   
 14 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR                 31.61      32.79 SILV   
 15 Ethan Cairo         11 BBSC-MR                34.21      32.92 SILV   
 16 Andrew Dolinsky     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.41      33.04 SILV   
 17 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR       34.28      33.19 SILV   
 18 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR                33.76      33.27 SILV   
 19 Zander Klaric       11 Three Village-MR       33.42      33.53 SILV   
 20 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.63 SILV   
 21 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR                 33.07      33.70 SILV   
 22 Timofey Kayran      11 Three Village-MR       32.40      33.76 SILV   
 23 Lucas Aquino-Grima  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      33.79 SILV   
 24 Bryan Yuk           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      34.01 SILV   
 25 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR       34.31      34.10 SILV   
 26 Daniel Piver        12 EHY-MR                 33.92      34.18 SILV   
 27 Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.24 SILV   
 28 Tyler Wu            11 LIAC-MR                34.56      34.31 SILV   
 29 Yousef Hussein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.67      34.66 SILV   
 30 Sean Mazur          12 LIAC-MR                33.44      34.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jacob Tanner        12 SSC-MR                 34.35      35.08        
  2 Anthony Scalia      11 SSC-MR                 33.32      35.46        
  3 Delwin Santana      12 LBA-MR                 34.35      35.49        
  4 Evan Spagnoletti    12 HYB-MR                 34.21      35.84        
 -- Pierre Leroy        11 HYB-MR                 37.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.70 - 1:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR     1:12.85    1:07.29 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.29 (35.60)                                        
  2 Matthew Szypula     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:10.31 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.31 (37.39)                                        
  3 Andrew Dolinsky     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:10.34 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.34 (37.44)                                        
  4 Daniel Shemetov     12 BBSC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.56 (37.56)                                        
  5 Nicholas Londono    11 Three Village-MR     1:17.14    1:10.65 JO     
                  31.71     1:10.65 (38.94)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Connor Tooker       12 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:10.91 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.91 (38.60)                                        
  2 Michael Benin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.21    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.25 (38.59)                                        
  3 Stephen McDonald    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:12.29 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.29 (38.82)                                        
  4 Alex Mantikas       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.70 (38.53)                                        
  5 Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR               1:14.00    1:12.91 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.91 (39.01)                                        
  6 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR               1:13.86    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.37 (38.57)                                        
  7 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.47    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.31 (40.06)                                        
  8 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.32 (40.18)                                        
  9 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.64 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.64 (40.14)                                        
 10 Lucas Aquino-Grima  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.10    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.66 (39.43)                                        
 11 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR               1:13.02    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.25 (39.91)                                        
 12 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR               1:17.17    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.42 (41.06)                                        
 13 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR               1:16.70    1:17.31 SILV   
                  35.11     1:17.31 (42.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR              1:17.31    1:21.75        
                  36.24     1:21.75 (45.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.23    2:38.94 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Zhang         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:09.44 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.44 (36.78)                                        
  2 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:09.74 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.74 (37.96)                                        
  3 Matthew Szypula     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.19    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.90 (36.77)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brian Anzalone      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.32    1:10.06 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.06 (36.80)                                        
  2 Connor Tooker       12 SSC-MR               1:11.73    1:10.27 SILV   
                  31.83     1:10.27 (38.44)                                        
  3 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:10.91 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.91 (37.85)                                        
  4 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR     1:11.66    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.96 (38.45)                                        
  5 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.15 (38.39)                                        
  6 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:11.72 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.72 (38.21)                                        
  7 Tenzin Tamang       11 EHY-MR               1:14.77    1:11.80 SILV   
                  31.94     1:11.80 (39.86)                                        
  8 Matthew McManus     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.03    1:11.83 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.83 (39.11)                                        
  9 Timothy Park        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.14 (37.70)                                        
 10 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:12.36 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.36 (37.21)                                        
 11 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.45 (39.16)                                        
 12 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.49 (37.64)                                        
 13 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR     1:12.25    1:12.51 SILV   
                  32.51     1:12.51 (40.00)                                        
 13 Nicholas Londono    11 Three Village-MR     1:16.06    1:12.51 SILV   
                  32.68     1:12.51 (39.83)                                        
 15 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR              1:15.05    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.20 (38.79)                                        
 16 Thomas Huh          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:13.24 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.24 (39.72)                                        
 17 Connor Maloney      12 FA-MR                1:16.55    1:13.29 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.29 (39.57)                                        
 18 Connor Brown        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.04    1:13.40 SILV   
                  32.87     1:13.40 (40.53)                                        
 19 Timofey Kayran      11 Three Village-MR     1:15.65    1:13.43 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.43 (39.49)                                        
 20 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR               1:13.09    1:13.66 SILV   
                  33.60     1:13.66 (40.06)                                        
 21 Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR               1:16.63    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.93 (39.68)                                        
 22 John Holler         11 HAA-MR               1:15.03    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)                                        
 23 Yousef Hussein      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.35 (38.36)                                        
 24 Anthony Scalia      11 SSC-MR               1:16.19    1:14.54 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.54 (40.48)                                        
 25 David Fayngersh     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.82 (38.58)                                        
 26 Sean Mazur          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.89 SILV   
                  33.15     1:14.89 (41.74)                                        
 27 Bryan Yuk           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.73    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.94 (39.03)                                        
 28 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR               1:14.83    1:15.16 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.16 (40.27)                                        
 29 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.22 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.22 (41.01)                                        
 30 Ethan Cairo         11 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.40 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.40 (40.64)                                        
 31 Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.44 (39.44)                                        
 32 Jacob Tanner        12 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:15.49 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.49 (41.55)                                        
 33 Stephen McDonald    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:15.53 SILV   
                  33.99     1:15.53 (41.54)                                        
 34 Rico Cuevas         12 BBSC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.20 (40.49)                                        
 35 David Granucci      11 SSC-MR               1:16.07    1:16.52 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.52 (41.61)                                        
 36 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR               1:12.89    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.56 (40.74)                                        
 37 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:16.68 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.68 (41.10)                                        
 38 Brian Pabisch       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.09    1:16.88 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.88 (41.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Austin Fei          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.15         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.32          DQ (37.32)                                        
 -- Lance Hansen        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.48          DQ (41.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00 - 2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Aaron Zhang         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.15    2:28.04 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.72 (36.66)     1:55.54 (45.82)     2:28.04 (32.50)
  2 Daniel Shemetov     12 BBSC-MR              2:28.92    2:28.40 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.01 (37.42)     1:57.06 (47.05)     2:28.40 (31.34)
  3 Michael Benin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.18    2:28.69 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.68 (38.40)     1:56.20 (44.52)     2:28.69 (32.49)
  4 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:30.20 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.71 (37.65)     1:55.37 (43.66)     2:30.20 (34.83)
  5 Jake Nielsen        12 HAA-MR               2:39.15    2:30.42 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.69 (36.68)     1:55.87 (46.18)     2:30.42 (34.55)
  6 Brian Anzalone      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:30.47 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.21 (39.63)     1:57.78 (44.57)     2:30.47 (32.69)
  7 Michael Jang        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.99    2:31.16 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.49 (39.55)     1:56.92 (44.43)     2:31.16 (34.24)
  8 Gregory DeFranco    12 LIAC-MR              2:33.55    2:32.18 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.78 (37.92)     1:57.98 (43.20)     2:32.18 (34.20)
  9 David Angelou       11 LIAC-MR              2:31.69    2:32.37 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.03 (37.65)     1:59.13 (47.10)     2:32.37 (33.24)
 10 Andrew Dolinsky     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.29    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.16 (38.16)     1:57.09 (44.93)     2:32.77 (35.68)
 11 Brian Kern          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:32.87 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.02 (38.90)     1:59.22 (47.20)     2:32.87 (33.65)
 12 Tenzin Tamang       11 EHY-MR               2:39.14    2:33.31 SILV   
                  31.72     1:11.43 (39.71)     1:58.12 (46.69)     2:33.31 (35.19)
 13 James Cash          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.15    2:33.73 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.07 (39.25)     2:00.66 (46.59)     2:33.73 (33.07)
 14 Connor Tooker       12 SSC-MR               2:38.79    2:33.92 SILV   
                  31.67     1:11.55 (39.88)     1:59.73 (48.18)     2:33.92 (34.19)
 15 Jack Keene          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:34.09 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.45 (39.71)     2:00.15 (46.70)     2:34.09 (33.94)
 16 Matthew McManus     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.64    2:34.26 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.60 (38.92)     1:58.29 (45.69)     2:34.26 (35.97)
 17 Timothy Park        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.23    2:34.39 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.46 (41.34)     2:00.23 (44.77)     2:34.39 (34.16)
 18 Noah Giunta         11 Three Village-MR     2:33.06    2:34.96 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.32 (37.53)     1:59.06 (48.74)     2:34.96 (35.90)
 19 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR     2:32.40    2:35.24 SILV   
                  33.79     1:15.21 (41.42)     2:02.67 (47.46)     2:35.24 (32.57)
 20 Mike Nasta          11 SSC-MR               2:40.86    2:35.34 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.05 (39.44)     2:03.62 (49.57)     2:35.34 (31.72)
 21 Antonio Vavalle     12 Three Village-MR     2:35.49    2:36.37 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.13 (39.97)     2:02.09 (47.96)     2:36.37 (34.28)
 22 Stephen McDonald    11 LIAC-MR              2:38.23    2:37.10 SILV   
                  33.05     1:13.31 (40.26)     2:03.78 (50.47)     2:37.10 (33.32)
 23 Nicholas Londono    11 Three Village-MR     2:40.45    2:38.64 SILV   
                  32.93     1:13.33 (40.40)     2:05.83 (52.50)     2:38.64 (32.81)
 24 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy  12 BBSC-MR              2:43.01    2:38.77 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.82 (39.84)     2:02.86 (47.04)     2:38.77 (35.91)
 25 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:38.82 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.71 (40.58)     2:03.46 (48.75)     2:38.82 (35.36)
 26 Lucas Aquino-Grima  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.80    2:39.32 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.75 (40.64)     2:05.26 (48.51)     2:39.32 (34.06)
 27 Nick Bibolov        12 SSC-MR               2:42.98    2:40.32 SILV   
                  33.44     1:15.77 (42.33)     2:04.88 (49.11)     2:40.32 (35.44)
 28 Ryan Yu             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:42.28 SILV   
                  33.65     1:16.27 (42.62)     2:04.51 (48.24)     2:42.28 (37.77)
 29 Alex Mantikas       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.79    2:42.45 SILV   
                  34.80     1:15.66 (40.86)     2:06.76 (51.10)     2:42.45 (35.69)
 30 Brian Pabisch       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.51    2:42.64 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.37 (40.51)     2:07.41 (48.04)     2:42.64 (35.23)
 31 William Kim-Shoema  11 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:42.81 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.22 (42.81)     2:05.72 (45.50)     2:42.81 (37.09)
 32 Nicholas Carrieri   12 IA-MR                2:45.23    2:42.98 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.03 (40.79)     2:08.02 (50.99)     2:42.98 (34.96)
 33 Peter Racanello     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.07 (40.33)     2:06.80 (48.73)     2:43.47 (36.67)
 34 Bryan Yuk           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.49    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.11 (42.54)     2:06.78 (47.67)     2:43.56 (36.78)
 35 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR     2:42.71    2:43.98 SILV   
                  33.75     1:15.40 (41.65)     2:08.13 (52.73)     2:43.98 (35.85)
 36 Tyler Wu            11 LIAC-MR              2:42.84    2:44.07 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.55 (42.02)     2:07.44 (47.89)     2:44.07 (36.63)
 37 Anthony Scalia      11 SSC-MR               2:44.60    2:44.44 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.42 (39.84)     2:09.27 (50.85)     2:44.44 (35.17)
 38 Jacob Tanner        12 SSC-MR               2:47.44    2:44.65 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.23 (42.33)     2:08.96 (51.73)     2:44.65 (35.69)
 39 Frankie Andersen    11 SSC-MR               2:42.36    2:45.68 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.11 (41.57)     2:11.06 (52.95)     2:45.68 (34.62)
 40 Jonathan Larice     12 HYB-MR               2:39.80    2:46.44 SILV   
                  34.96     1:19.83 (44.87)     2:08.52 (48.69)     2:46.44 (37.92)
 41 David Fayngersh     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.51    2:46.82 SILV   
                  37.14     1:21.18 (44.04)     2:07.32 (46.14)     2:46.82 (39.50)
 42 Timofey Kayran      11 Three Village-MR     2:40.43    2:47.58 SILV   
                  35.13     1:18.57 (43.44)     2:07.40 (48.83)     2:47.58 (40.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sean Mazur          12 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:48.98        
                  36.08     1:18.59 (42.51)     2:10.36 (51.77)     2:48.98 (38.62)
  2 Zander Klaric       11 Three Village-MR     2:47.01    2:49.39        
                  38.04     1:18.96 (40.92)     2:12.25 (53.29)     2:49.39 (37.14)
  3 Emanuel Dritsas     12 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:54.77        
                  37.63     1:20.56 (42.93)     2:18.85 (58.29)     2:54.77 (35.92)
 -- Evan Spagnoletti    12 HYB-MR               2:54.27   X3:01.51        
                  38.26     1:25.75 (47.49)     2:21.12 (55.37)     3:01.51 (40.39)
 -- Ethan Hsieh         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.79     1:20.16 (41.37)     2:12.30 (52.14)          DQ (32.73)
 -- Reegan Hong         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  40.22     1:24.02 (43.80)        DQ (1:28.39)                    
 -- Ramiel Fayngersh    11 LIAC-MR              2:33.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:52.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Allan Chu           11 LIAC-MR              5:23.76    5:22.37 SILV   
                  34.88     1:18.23 (43.35)     1:56.91 (38.68)     2:36.65 (39.74)
        3:22.47 (45.82)     4:09.52 (47.05)     4:45.47 (35.95)     5:22.37 (36.90)
  2 Vincent Vinciguerr  11 Three Village-MR     5:30.17    5:28.31 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.93 (41.24)     1:57.72 (40.79)     2:39.98 (42.26)
        3:28.59 (48.61)     4:18.71 (50.12)     4:54.12 (35.41)     5:28.31 (34.19)
  3 Connor Tooker       12 SSC-MR               5:37.85    5:28.90 SILV   
                  32.93     1:14.22 (41.29)     1:58.15 (43.93)     2:40.49 (42.34)
        3:28.41 (47.92)     4:18.82 (50.41)     4:56.15 (37.33)     5:28.90 (32.75)
  4 Gavin Kim           11 LIAC-MR              5:27.94    5:34.80 SILV   
                  35.02     1:17.80 (42.78)     1:59.60 (41.80)     2:41.54 (41.94)
        3:30.05 (48.51)     4:19.27 (49.22)     4:57.29 (38.02)     5:34.80 (37.51)
  5 Richard Hall III    11 Three Village-MR     5:41.24    5:41.34 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.91 (42.76)     2:01.02 (42.11)     2:43.04 (42.02)
        3:35.43 (52.39)     4:27.01 (51.58)     5:05.06 (38.05)     5:41.34 (36.28)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Quin Honan          12 SSC-MR               5:27.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                24.80  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  24.80 - 26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Zachary Gingrass    14 LIAC-MR                25.19      24.77 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Chester Pergan III  14 Three Village-MR       25.00      25.24 SILV   
  2 Shane Leuly         14 IA-MR                  25.88      25.59 SILV   
  3 Andrew Lopez        14 WISC-MR                26.61      25.61 SILV   
  4 Cameron Martinez    14 FA-MR                  25.46      25.74 SILV   
  5 Danny Cornish       13 LBA-MR                 25.46      25.82 SILV   
  6 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                  26.11      25.92 SILV   
  7 Michael Biryukov    13 LIAC-MR                26.14      25.97 SILV   
  8 Daniel Aliakseyeu   14 EHY-MR                 25.88      26.01 SILV   
  9 Sebastian Quiceno   14 SSC-MR                 26.27      26.02 SILV   
 10 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR                25.64      26.03 SILV   
 11 Adam Vaz            13 LIAC-MR                25.88      26.05 SILV   
 12 Zachary Gribulis    14 FA-MR                  24.93      26.11 SILV   
 13 Keane Albright      13 LIAC-MR                25.94      26.15 SILV   
 14 Eric Wang           13 Three Village-MR       26.65      26.17 SILV   
 15 Maverick Rice       14 CSDC-MR                26.02      26.21 SILV   
 16 kev Pineda          14 EHY-MR                 25.28      26.34 SILV   
 17 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.36 SILV   
 18 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.37 SILV   
 19 Danny Zahn          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.17      26.40 SILV   
 20 Ryan Matheson       13 Three Village-MR       26.58      26.42 SILV   
 21 Kevin Wu            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.31      26.46 SILV   
 22 Elijah Wilson       14 WISC-MR                26.15      26.54 SILV   
 23 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR                26.64      26.61 SILV   
 24 Griffen Schimmel    13 LIAC-MR                26.57      26.65 SILV   
 25 William Sun         14 Three Village-MR       26.43      26.68 SILV   
 26 Zachary Baldassare  14 FA-MR                  25.61      26.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vincent Reino       13 HAA-MR                 26.64      26.84        
  2 William Kim         13 LIAC-MR                26.76      26.87        
  2 Ari Rosenstein      14 EHY-MR                 26.41      26.87        
  4 Terran Cheng        14 LIAC-MR                26.39      26.89        
  5 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR                26.13      27.01        
  6 Austin Kingsley     13 IA-MR                  26.72      27.14        
  7 Calvin Ye           13 LIAC-MR                26.77      27.17        
  8 John McNicholas     14 HYB-MR                 26.44      27.18        
  9 Farren Martinus     13 LIAC-MR                26.48      27.20        
 10 Ryan Arbeeny        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.31      27.21        
 11 Wilson Dodd         14 HYB-MR                 26.29      27.44        
 -- Colin Caraher       13 IA-MR                  27.15     X27.82        
 -- Evan Kaufer         13 IA-MR                  30.07     X29.59        
 -- Michael Falcone     13 FA-MR                  26.28         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Zachary Gingrass    14 LIAC-MR                54.29      53.03 JO     
                  25.62       53.03 (27.41)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Benjamin Glazebnik  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      54.06 SILV   
                  25.92       54.06 (28.14)                                        
  2 Michael Biryukov    13 LIAC-MR                56.53      54.55 SILV   
                  26.79       54.55 (27.76)                                        
  3 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR                55.94      55.22 SILV   
                  26.25       55.22 (28.97)                                        
  4 William Yuk         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.73      55.35 SILV   
                  26.27       55.35 (29.08)                                        
  5 Danny Henao         14 CSDC-MR                56.31      55.36 SILV   
                  26.45       55.36 (28.91)                                        
  6 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                  55.26      55.64 SILV   
                  26.87       55.64 (28.77)                                        
  7 Sebastian Quiceno   14 SSC-MR                 55.77      55.70 SILV   
                  26.88       55.70 (28.82)                                        
  8 Eric Meringolo      14 CSDC-MR                58.08      55.93 SILV   
                  27.06       55.93 (28.87)                                        
  9 Cameron Martinez    14 FA-MR                  54.99      56.03 SILV   
                  26.73       56.03 (29.30)                                        
 10 Griffen Schimmel    13 LIAC-MR                57.23      56.32 SILV   
                  26.65       56.32 (29.67)                                        
 11 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR                56.28      56.63 SILV   
                  27.55       56.63 (29.08)                                        
 12 Michael Falcone     13 FA-MR                  59.28      56.77 SILV   
                  27.76       56.77 (29.01)                                        
 13 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR                55.98      56.82 SILV   
                  27.59       56.82 (29.23)                                        
 14 Ryan Arbeeny        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.85      56.90 SILV   
                  27.23       56.90 (29.67)                                        
 15 AJ DePhillips       14 LIAC-MR                56.43      57.11 SILV   
                  27.42       57.11 (29.69)                                        
 16 Elijah Wilson       14 WISC-MR                56.81      57.15 SILV   
                  27.58       57.15 (29.57)                                        
 17 John McNicholas     14 HYB-MR                 56.36      57.18 SILV   
                  27.46       57.18 (29.72)                                        
 18 Terran Cheng        14 LIAC-MR                56.39      57.19 SILV   
                  27.57       57.19 (29.62)                                        
 19 kev Pineda          14 EHY-MR                 56.25      57.20 SILV   
                  27.14       57.20 (30.06)                                        
 20 Zachary Gribulis    14 FA-MR                  56.32      57.29 SILV   
                  27.08       57.29 (30.21)                                        
 21 William Sun         14 Three Village-MR       58.08      57.64 SILV   
                  27.44       57.64 (30.20)                                        
 22 Jack Nixon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      57.76 SILV   
                  28.06       57.76 (29.70)                                        
 23 Brian Veit          13 Three Village-MR       58.33      57.77 SILV   
                  27.79       57.77 (29.98)                                        
 24 Keane Albright      13 LIAC-MR                57.16      57.86 SILV   
                  27.90       57.86 (29.96)                                        
 25 Danny Cornish       13 LBA-MR                 56.43      57.88 SILV   
                  27.81       57.88 (30.07)                                        
 26 Freddy Ramon        13 LBA-MR                 59.37      57.91 SILV   
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)                                        
 27 Adam Vaz            13 LIAC-MR                58.20      57.96 SILV   
                  27.75       57.96 (30.21)                                        
 27 Daniel Aliakseyeu   14 EHY-MR                 57.16      57.96 SILV   
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)                                        
 29 Samuel Yang         14 LIAC-MR                57.96      57.97 SILV   
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)                                        
 30 Kevin Wu            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.26      58.23 SILV   
                  27.99       58.23 (30.24)                                        
 31 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR                55.96      58.39 SILV   
                  27.89       58.39 (30.50)                                        
 32 Maverick Rice       14 CSDC-MR                56.15      58.40 SILV   
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)                                        
 32 Ari Rosenstein      14 EHY-MR                 58.31      58.40 SILV   
                  28.13       58.40 (30.27)                                        
 34 Eric Wang           13 Three Village-MR       57.40      58.51 SILV   
                  28.76       58.51 (29.75)                                        
 35 William Kim         13 LIAC-MR                58.12      58.57 SILV   
                  27.98       58.57 (30.59)                                        
 36 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR                58.78      58.61 SILV   
                  28.05       58.61 (30.56)                                        
 37 Shane Leuly         14 IA-MR                  57.81      58.66 SILV   
                  28.03       58.66 (30.63)                                        
 38 Shane Muller        14 Three Village-MR       58.69      58.67 SILV   
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)                                        
 39 Matthew Valle       14 BBSC-MR                58.47      59.03 SILV   
                  28.46       59.03 (30.57)                                        
 40 Christopher Cody    13 IA-MR                  59.55      59.23 SILV   
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)                                        
 41 Zachary Baldassare  14 FA-MR                  58.21      59.27 SILV   
                  28.00       59.27 (31.27)                                        
 42 Austin Verma        13 LIAC-MR                58.54      59.29 SILV   
                  28.20       59.29 (31.09)                                        
 43 Leo Hsu             14 HAA-MR                 59.48      59.33 SILV   
                  28.77       59.33 (30.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Danny Zahn          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      59.68        
                  27.45       59.68 (32.23)                                        
  2 Ryan Matheson       13 Three Village-MR       57.90      59.90        
                  29.20       59.90 (30.70)                                        
  3 Austin Kingsley     13 IA-MR                  59.13    1:00.06        
                  28.70     1:00.06 (31.36)                                        
  4 Jayden Reilly       13 SSC-MR                 59.01    1:00.45        
                  28.66     1:00.45 (31.79)                                        
 -- Casey Fonseca       13 WISC-MR              1:04.14   X1:00.36        
                  29.64     1:00.36 (30.72)                                        
 -- Andrew Burget       14 HYB-MR               1:06.06   X1:00.71        
                  28.39     1:00.71 (32.32)                                        
 -- Kyle Sung           14 LIAC-MR                58.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.50  SMAX
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50 - 2:14.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Zachary Gingrass    14 LIAC-MR              1:59.14    1:57.97 JO     
                  26.78       57.11 (30.33)     1:27.52 (30.41)     1:57.97 (30.45)
  2 AJ DePhillips       14 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:58.49 JO     
                  27.79       58.27 (30.48)     1:28.63 (30.36)     1:58.49 (29.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Michael Biryukov    13 LIAC-MR              2:02.09    1:59.03 SILV   
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)     1:28.69 (30.85)     1:59.03 (30.34)
  2 Benjamin Glazebnik  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.26    1:59.36 SILV   
                  26.87       56.79 (29.92)     1:28.28 (31.49)     1:59.36 (31.08)
  3 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR              2:01.76    1:59.46 SILV   
                  27.84       58.28 (30.44)     1:29.41 (31.13)     1:59.46 (30.05)
  4 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                1:59.21    2:00.84 SILV   
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)     1:29.70 (31.80)     2:00.84 (31.14)
  5 Joseph McLaughlin   14 BBSC-MR              1:59.09    2:00.89 SILV   
                  27.62       58.82 (31.20)     1:30.94 (32.12)     2:00.89 (29.95)
  6 Sebastian Quiceno   14 SSC-MR               2:01.53    2:01.92 SILV   
                  27.56       58.84 (31.28)     1:31.23 (32.39)     2:01.92 (30.69)
  7 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR              2:03.79    2:02.26 SILV   
                  28.00       59.23 (31.23)     1:31.18 (31.95)     2:02.26 (31.08)
  8 William Kim         13 LIAC-MR              2:04.55    2:02.46 SILV   
                  28.36       59.74 (31.38)     1:31.98 (32.24)     2:02.46 (30.48)
  9 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR              2:01.98    2:02.57 SILV   
                  27.98       59.11 (31.13)     1:30.82 (31.71)     2:02.57 (31.75)
 10 Andrew Lopez        14 WISC-MR              2:02.60    2:02.75 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.35 (31.84)     1:32.15 (31.80)     2:02.75 (30.60)
 11 Cameron Martinez    14 FA-MR                2:02.97    2:02.88 SILV   
                  28.75       59.97 (31.22)     1:32.18 (32.21)     2:02.88 (30.70)
 12 Terran Cheng        14 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    2:03.04 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)     1:31.68 (31.62)     2:03.04 (31.36)
 13 Brian Veit          13 Three Village-MR     2:06.08    2:03.35 SILV   
                  28.29       59.27 (30.98)     1:31.57 (32.30)     2:03.35 (31.78)
 14 Kevin Wu            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.37    2:03.44 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:32.52 (31.88)     2:03.44 (30.92)
 15 Ryan Arbeeny        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.60    2:03.55 SILV   
                  27.91       59.37 (31.46)     1:31.56 (32.19)     2:03.55 (31.99)
 16 Richie Chiarella    13 Three Village-MR     2:05.96    2:03.75 SILV   
                  28.32       59.78 (31.46)     1:32.35 (32.57)     2:03.75 (31.40)
 17 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:03.79 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.54 (31.93)     1:32.39 (31.85)     2:03.79 (31.40)
 18 Eric Meringolo      14 CSDC-MR              2:04.99    2:03.82 SILV   
                  27.96       59.33 (31.37)     1:32.29 (32.96)     2:03.82 (31.53)
 19 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR              2:03.48    2:04.04 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.37 (31.87)     1:32.65 (32.28)     2:04.04 (31.39)
 20 Andrew Spina        14 SSC-MR               2:00.83    2:04.19 SILV   
                  27.17       57.96 (30.79)     1:31.03 (33.07)     2:04.19 (33.16)
 21 Griffen Schimmel    13 LIAC-MR              2:01.40    2:04.38 SILV   
                  27.66       58.67 (31.01)     1:31.22 (32.55)     2:04.38 (33.16)
 22 Elijah Wilson       14 WISC-MR              2:05.14    2:05.34 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.71 (32.09)     1:34.00 (33.29)     2:05.34 (31.34)
 23 Gerard Jardeleza    14 WISC-MR              2:05.33    2:05.49 SILV   
                  28.30       59.60 (31.30)     1:32.66 (33.06)     2:05.49 (32.83)
 24 Maverick Rice       14 CSDC-MR              2:06.80    2:05.64 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)     1:33.62 (32.69)     2:05.64 (32.02)
 25 kev Pineda          14 EHY-MR               2:05.88    2:05.76 SILV   
                  28.06     1:00.51 (32.45)     1:33.55 (33.04)     2:05.76 (32.21)
 26 Ari Rosenstein      14 EHY-MR               2:08.92    2:06.85 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.55 (32.55)     1:34.98 (33.43)     2:06.85 (31.87)
 27 Danny Henao         14 CSDC-MR              2:11.65    2:06.93 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.14 (33.35)     1:35.91 (33.77)     2:06.93 (31.02)
 28 William Sun         14 Three Village-MR     2:06.90    2:07.07 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:34.87 (33.81)     2:07.07 (32.20)
 29 Ryan Matheson       13 Three Village-MR     2:09.25    2:07.11 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.99 (32.46)     1:35.09 (34.10)     2:07.11 (32.02)
 30 Jack Nixon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.40    2:07.42 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.16 (32.29)     1:34.65 (33.49)     2:07.42 (32.77)
 31 Owen Glaser         13 BBSC-MR              2:06.99    2:07.93 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.27 (32.78)     1:35.97 (33.70)     2:07.93 (31.96)
 32 Daniel Aliakseyeu   14 EHY-MR               2:06.59    2:07.96 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.46 (32.07)     1:34.43 (33.97)     2:07.96 (33.53)
 33 Calvin Ye           13 LIAC-MR              2:05.22    2:08.01 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.68 (32.29)     1:33.89 (33.21)     2:08.01 (34.12)
 34 Jonathan Stanzione  14 CSDC-MR              2:11.97    2:08.22 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.46 (32.90)     1:35.91 (34.45)     2:08.22 (32.31)
 35 Shane Muller        14 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:08.44 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.55 (32.35)     1:34.53 (33.98)     2:08.44 (33.91)
 36 Christopher Cody    13 IA-MR                2:08.19    2:08.76 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.05 (32.83)     1:36.40 (34.35)     2:08.76 (32.36)
 37 Austin Neuf         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.93    2:09.07 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.26 (33.16)     1:36.19 (33.93)     2:09.07 (32.88)
 38 Colin Caraher       13 IA-MR                2:09.63    2:09.38 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.35 (33.07)     1:36.58 (34.23)     2:09.38 (32.80)
 39 John McNicholas     14 HYB-MR               2:12.31    2:09.49 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.95 (33.19)     1:37.36 (34.41)     2:09.49 (32.13)
 40 Matthew Valle       14 BBSC-MR              2:09.41    2:09.50 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)     1:35.93 (34.22)     2:09.50 (33.57)
 41 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:09.55 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.05 (32.43)     1:35.80 (33.75)     2:09.55 (33.75)
 42 Zachary Gribulis    14 FA-MR                2:12.17    2:09.82 SILV   
                  27.70       59.65 (31.95)     1:34.76 (35.11)     2:09.82 (35.06)
 43 Casey Fonseca       13 WISC-MR              2:13.81    2:10.53 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.99 (33.91)     1:38.38 (34.39)     2:10.53 (32.15)
 44 Jordan Nielsen      14 HAA-MR               1:58.74    2:10.56 SILV   
                  27.25       59.74 (32.49)     1:35.30 (35.56)     2:10.56 (35.26)
 45 Sebastian Tews      14 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:10.64 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.12 (33.57)     1:37.10 (33.98)     2:10.64 (33.54)
 46 Eric Wang           13 Three Village-MR     2:12.90    2:11.07 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)     1:39.28 (35.51)     2:11.07 (31.79)
 47 Adam Vaz            13 LIAC-MR              2:07.84    2:11.12 SILV   
                  29.08     1:03.28 (34.20)     1:37.57 (34.29)     2:11.12 (33.55)
 48 Austin Verma        13 LIAC-MR              2:08.85    2:11.19 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.16 (32.34)     1:35.93 (34.77)     2:11.19 (35.26)
 49 Jeremy Park         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.30    2:11.29 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.36 (33.97)     1:38.51 (34.15)     2:11.29 (32.78)
 50 Jack Iorio          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.79    2:11.40 SILV   
                  29.12     1:03.00 (33.88)     1:37.57 (34.57)     2:11.40 (33.83)
 51 Peter Prinzivalli   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.36    2:11.61 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.34 (34.01)     1:38.71 (34.37)     2:11.61 (32.90)
 52 Keane Albright      13 LIAC-MR              2:10.05    2:11.64 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.82 (33.53)     1:37.84 (35.02)     2:11.64 (33.80)
 53 Joseph Pilewski     13 HAA-MR               2:07.60    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.07 (33.32)     1:37.91 (33.84)     2:11.80 (33.89)
 54 Wilson Dodd         14 HYB-MR               2:13.54    2:12.08 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.37 (33.26)     1:38.60 (35.23)     2:12.08 (33.48)
 55 Leo Hsu             14 HAA-MR               2:11.48    2:12.58 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.76 (33.47)     1:39.18 (35.42)     2:12.58 (33.40)
 56 Farren Martinus     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.37    2:12.77 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.20 (33.05)     1:37.92 (35.72)     2:12.77 (34.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kyle Sung           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.70    2:14.85        
                  30.47     1:04.36 (33.89)     1:39.42 (35.06)     2:14.85 (35.43)
  2 Austin Kingsley     13 IA-MR                2:08.11    2:15.86        
                  30.15     1:05.65 (35.50)     1:41.69 (36.04)     2:15.86 (34.17)
  3 Michael Doboli      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.42    2:16.48        
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:40.95 (35.93)     2:16.48 (35.53)
  4 Dylan Cellamare     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.46    2:17.08        
                  30.68     1:06.09 (35.41)     1:41.67 (35.58)     2:17.08 (35.41)
  5 Jayden Reilly       13 SSC-MR               2:12.74    2:18.94        
                  30.42     1:05.60 (35.18)     1:42.61 (37.01)     2:18.94 (36.33)
  6 James Llewellyn     13 CSDC-MR              2:13.62    2:19.40        
                  31.78     1:06.08 (34.30)     1:42.38 (36.30)     2:19.40 (37.02)
 -- Evan Kaufer         13 IA-MR                2:18.27   X2:17.34        
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)     1:42.52 (35.96)     2:17.34 (34.82)
 -- Zachary Baldassare  14 FA-MR                2:07.78         DQ        
      False start
                  29.44     1:03.14 (33.70)     1:37.87 (34.73)          DQ (34.61)
 -- John Benenati       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.13         DQ        
      False start
                  30.17     1:04.52 (34.35)     1:39.48 (34.96)          DQ (32.93)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  JO
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:20.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 AJ DePhillips       14 LIAC-MR              5:24.88    5:10.77 JO     
                  28.13       59.28 (31.15)     1:30.78 (31.50)     2:02.51 (31.73)
        2:33.92 (31.41)     3:05.60 (31.68)     3:36.80 (31.20)     4:07.78 (30.98)
        4:39.40 (31.62)     5:10.77 (31.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR              5:27.72    5:20.33 SILV   
                  28.24       59.58 (31.34)     1:31.55 (31.97)     2:03.91 (32.36)
        2:37.03 (33.12)     3:10.25 (33.22)     3:43.75 (33.50)     4:16.31 (32.56)
        4:49.19 (32.88)     5:20.33 (31.14)                                        
  2 William Kim         13 LIAC-MR              5:29.37    5:20.53 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.97 (32.12)     1:34.69 (32.72)     2:06.85 (32.16)
        2:39.20 (32.35)     3:11.35 (32.15)     3:43.87 (32.52)     4:16.64 (32.77)
        4:49.28 (32.64)     5:20.53 (31.25)                                        
  3 Benjamin Glazebnik  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.98    5:21.80 SILV   
                  26.38       56.26 (29.88)     1:28.93 (32.67)     2:02.26 (33.33)
        2:36.03 (33.77)     3:10.37 (34.34)     3:44.33 (33.96)     4:17.41 (33.08)
        4:50.53 (33.12)     5:21.80 (31.27)                                        
  4 Jack Nixon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.47    5:22.20 SILV   
                  28.68       59.97 (31.29)     1:32.85 (32.88)     2:05.59 (32.74)
        2:38.36 (32.77)     3:12.36 (34.00)     3:45.42 (33.06)     4:18.24 (32.82)
        4:50.78 (32.54)     5:22.20 (31.42)                                        
  5 William Yuk         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.58    5:24.05 SILV   
                  27.81       58.89 (31.08)     1:30.79 (31.90)     2:03.33 (32.54)
        2:36.58 (33.25)     3:09.72 (33.14)     3:43.44 (33.72)     4:17.22 (33.78)
        4:51.10 (33.88)     5:24.05 (32.95)                                        
  6 Sebastian Quiceno   14 SSC-MR               5:28.70    5:25.27 SILV   
                  28.10       59.66 (31.56)     1:32.58 (32.92)     2:05.60 (33.02)
        2:38.64 (33.04)     3:11.66 (33.02)     3:45.16 (33.50)     4:18.89 (33.73)
        4:52.62 (33.73)     5:25.27 (32.65)                                        
  7 Ryan Arbeeny        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.53    5:27.22 SILV   
                  28.18       59.71 (31.53)     1:32.47 (32.76)     2:05.54 (33.07)
        2:38.78 (33.24)     3:12.21 (33.43)     3:45.80 (33.59)     4:19.72 (33.92)
        4:53.33 (33.61)     5:27.22 (33.89)                                        
  8 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR              5:27.88    5:28.28 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.29 (31.95)     1:32.99 (32.70)     2:06.15 (33.16)
        2:39.57 (33.42)     3:13.12 (33.55)     3:47.15 (34.03)     4:21.18 (34.03)
        4:55.14 (33.96)     5:28.28 (33.14)                                        
  9 Shane Leuly         14 IA-MR                5:25.64    5:28.43 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)     1:33.45 (32.87)     2:06.96 (33.51)
        2:40.57 (33.61)     3:14.47 (33.90)     3:48.28 (33.81)     4:22.08 (33.80)
        4:55.97 (33.89)     5:28.43 (32.46)                                        
 10 Kevin Wu            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.94    5:28.45 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.51 (31.93)     1:33.73 (33.22)     2:07.28 (33.55)
        2:40.87 (33.59)     3:14.91 (34.04)     3:48.76 (33.85)     4:22.75 (33.99)
        4:56.14 (33.39)     5:28.45 (32.31)                                        
 11 Griffen Schimmel    13 LIAC-MR              5:26.14    5:31.09 SILV   
                  28.07       59.63 (31.56)     1:32.65 (33.02)     2:06.60 (33.95)
        2:40.49 (33.89)     3:15.17 (34.68)     3:49.59 (34.42)     4:23.50 (33.91)
        4:57.78 (34.28)     5:31.09 (33.31)                                        
 12 Zachary Gingrass    14 LIAC-MR              5:24.58    5:31.33 SILV   
                  27.98       59.34 (31.36)     1:31.97 (32.63)     2:05.15 (33.18)
        2:38.65 (33.50)     3:13.01 (34.36)     3:47.87 (34.86)     4:22.63 (34.76)
        4:57.60 (34.97)     5:31.33 (33.73)                                        
 12 Richie Chiarella    13 Three Village-MR     5:22.63    5:31.33 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.76 (32.49)     1:34.38 (33.62)     2:08.78 (34.40)
        2:43.45 (34.67)     3:17.85 (34.40)     3:51.77 (33.92)     4:26.03 (34.26)
        4:59.62 (33.59)     5:31.33 (31.71)                                        
 14 Freddy Ramon        13 LBA-MR               5:40.23    5:34.51 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.80 (32.47)     1:35.11 (33.31)     2:09.14 (34.03)
        2:43.48 (34.34)     3:18.23 (34.75)     3:52.70 (34.47)     4:27.51 (34.81)
        5:02.21 (34.70)     5:34.51 (32.30)                                        
 15 Owen Glaser         13 BBSC-MR              5:37.36    5:35.21 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.19 (33.04)     1:37.31 (34.12)     2:12.05 (34.74)
        2:46.35 (34.30)     3:20.51 (34.16)     3:54.67 (34.16)     4:28.90 (34.23)
        5:03.04 (34.14)     5:35.21 (32.17)                                        
 16 Austin Neuf         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.72    5:35.74 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.64 (33.20)     1:37.05 (34.41)     2:11.74 (34.69)
        2:46.26 (34.52)     3:21.34 (35.08)     3:56.29 (34.95)     4:29.61 (33.32)
        5:03.16 (33.55)     5:35.74 (32.58)                                        
 17 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR              5:38.10    5:36.84 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.21 (33.34)     1:37.23 (34.02)     2:11.10 (33.87)
        2:45.45 (34.35)     3:19.77 (34.32)     3:54.45 (34.68)     4:29.28 (34.83)
        5:04.46 (35.18)     5:36.84 (32.38)                                        
 18 Christopher Cody    13 IA-MR                5:40.28    5:38.87 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)     1:37.30 (34.22)     2:12.44 (35.14)
        2:47.69 (35.25)     3:23.12 (35.43)     3:56.85 (33.73)     4:31.92 (35.07)
        5:06.23 (34.31)     5:38.87 (32.64)                                        
 19 Sebastian Tews      14 LIAC-MR              5:44.07    5:40.81 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.67 (33.66)     1:38.40 (34.73)     2:13.25 (34.85)
        2:48.27 (35.02)     3:22.77 (34.50)     3:57.47 (34.70)     4:32.90 (35.43)
        5:07.69 (34.79)     5:40.81 (33.12)                                        
 20 Terran Cheng        14 LIAC-MR              5:27.93    5:40.83 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)     1:36.63 (34.36)     2:10.74 (34.11)
        2:46.32 (35.58)     3:21.14 (34.82)     3:56.81 (35.67)     4:32.99 (36.18)
        5:07.26 (34.27)     5:40.83 (33.57)                                        
 21 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR              5:24.10    5:41.51 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.47 (33.09)     1:36.75 (34.28)     2:12.53 (35.78)
        2:48.23 (35.70)     3:23.03 (34.80)     3:57.79 (34.76)     4:33.03 (35.24)
        5:07.56 (34.53)     5:41.51 (33.95)                                        
 22 Austin Kingsley     13 IA-MR                5:44.67    5:41.55 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.74 (34.08)     1:39.73 (35.99)     2:14.43 (34.70)
        2:49.64 (35.21)     3:24.72 (35.08)     4:00.33 (35.61)     4:36.25 (35.92)
        5:10.44 (34.19)     5:41.55 (31.11)                                        
 23 Eric Wang           13 Three Village-MR     5:48.11    5:41.70 SILV   
                  31.06     1:03.59 (32.53)     1:38.31 (34.72)     2:13.81 (35.50)
        2:48.88 (35.07)     3:25.08 (36.20)     4:00.77 (35.69)     4:37.39 (36.62)
        5:12.71 (35.32)     5:41.70 (28.99)                                        
 24 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR              5:27.14    5:41.94 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.69 (32.63)     1:35.84 (34.15)     2:11.06 (35.22)
        2:46.40 (35.34)     3:21.64 (35.24)     3:56.86 (35.22)     4:32.10 (35.24)
        5:07.62 (35.52)     5:41.94 (34.32)                                        
 25 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              5:35.50    5:42.35 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.82 (32.76)     1:36.69 (33.87)     2:11.04 (34.35)
        2:45.44 (34.40)     3:20.05 (34.61)     3:54.84 (34.79)     4:30.48 (35.64)
        5:06.51 (36.03)     5:42.35 (35.84)                                        
 26 Shane Muller        14 Three Village-MR     5:48.97    5:42.43 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.86 (33.26)     1:37.90 (35.04)     2:13.10 (35.20)
        2:48.23 (35.13)     3:23.60 (35.37)     3:58.93 (35.33)     4:33.81 (34.88)
        5:08.61 (34.80)     5:42.43 (33.82)                                        
 27 Daniel Aliakseyeu   14 EHY-MR               5:47.16    5:42.69 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.32 (33.05)     1:36.91 (34.59)     2:11.59 (34.68)
        2:46.16 (34.57)     3:21.74 (35.58)     3:57.76 (36.02)     4:33.59 (35.83)
        5:09.15 (35.56)     5:42.69 (33.54)                                        
 28 Peter Prinzivalli   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.26    5:44.70 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.09 (33.73)     1:40.29 (35.20)     2:15.57 (35.28)
        2:51.65 (36.08)     3:27.15 (35.50)     4:01.81 (34.66)     4:36.90 (35.09)
        5:11.86 (34.96)     5:44.70 (32.84)                                        
 29 Andrew Spina        14 SSC-MR               5:27.73    5:46.14 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.43 (33.34)     1:38.00 (35.57)     2:13.42 (35.42)
        2:49.54 (36.12)     3:25.76 (36.22)     4:02.23 (36.47)     4:38.08 (35.85)
        5:12.64 (34.56)     5:46.14 (33.50)                                        
 30 Jordan Nielsen      14 HAA-MR               5:30.05    5:47.96 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.54 (33.00)     1:36.97 (35.43)     2:13.25 (36.28)
        2:49.17 (35.92)     3:26.34 (37.17)     4:02.17 (35.83)     4:38.28 (36.11)
        5:14.05 (35.77)     5:47.96 (33.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adam Vaz            13 LIAC-MR              5:41.09    5:52.35        
                  29.45     1:03.36 (33.91)     1:38.28 (34.92)     2:14.33 (36.05)
        2:50.02 (35.69)     3:26.62 (36.60)     4:03.12 (36.50)     4:40.98 (37.86)
        5:17.29 (36.31)     5:52.35 (35.06)                                        
  2 Austin Verma        13 LIAC-MR              5:44.40    5:54.29        
                  29.88     1:03.10 (33.22)     1:38.35 (35.25)     2:14.30 (35.95)
        2:51.22 (36.92)     3:28.09 (36.87)     4:05.30 (37.21)     4:42.03 (36.73)
        5:18.68 (36.65)     5:54.29 (35.61)                                        
  3 Farren Martinus     13 LIAC-MR              5:46.91    6:00.58        
                  29.23     1:02.67 (33.44)     1:37.79 (35.12)     2:13.95 (36.16)
        2:51.44 (37.49)     3:29.25 (37.81)     4:07.48 (38.23)     4:45.81 (38.33)
        5:24.21 (38.40)     6:00.58 (36.37)                                        
 -- William Sun         14 Three Village-MR     5:41.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:02.00  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00 - 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 William Yuk         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)                                        
  2 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.28 (32.61)                                        
  3 William Kim         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.70     1:02.53 (31.83)                                        
  4 Joseph McLaughlin   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.29 SILV   
                  31.01     1:03.29 (32.28)                                        
  5 Freddy Ramon        13 LBA-MR               1:06.21    1:03.85 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.85 (32.80)                                        
  6 Ryan Arbeeny        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:03.96 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.96 (32.91)                                        
  7 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                1:03.20    1:03.99 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.99 (32.97)                                        
  8 Michael Biryukov    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.70    1:04.28 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.28 (32.68)                                        
  9 Brandon Wone        14 SSC-MR               1:02.41    1:04.36 SILV   
                  31.55     1:04.36 (32.81)                                        
 10 Brian Veit          13 Three Village-MR     1:04.68    1:04.46 SILV   
                  31.79     1:04.46 (32.67)                                        
 11 Danny Zahn          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.81 (33.19)                                        
 12 Owen Glaser         13 BBSC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.85 SILV   
                  32.07     1:04.85 (32.78)                                        
 13 kev Pineda          14 EHY-MR               1:05.18    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.89 (33.33)                                        
 14 Philip Barragato    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.99    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.12 (33.82)                                        
 15 Andrew Spina        14 SSC-MR               1:03.96    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.71 (33.98)                                        
 16 Keane Albright      13 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:05.73 SILV   
                  32.54     1:05.73 (33.19)                                        
 17 Leo Hsu             14 HAA-MR               1:06.29    1:05.83 SILV   
                  32.32     1:05.83 (33.51)                                        
 18 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.91 SILV   
                  32.36     1:05.91 (33.55)                                        
 18 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.91 SILV   
                  32.56     1:05.91 (33.35)                                        
 20 Danny Cornish       13 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.13 (33.62)                                        
 21 Matthew Valle       14 BBSC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.29 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.29 (34.29)                                        
 22 Shane Leuly         14 IA-MR                1:05.65    1:06.30 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.30 (34.08)                                        
 23 AJ DePhillips       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.32 SILV   
                  32.59     1:06.32 (33.73)                                        
 24 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.53 (35.16)                                        
 25 Jonathan Stanzione  14 CSDC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.74 (34.69)                                        
 26 Elijah Wilson       14 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.90 (34.36)                                        
 27 Shane Muller        14 Three Village-MR     1:07.75    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.03 (34.36)                                        
 28 Adam Vaz            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.41 SILV   
                  33.50     1:07.41 (33.91)                                        
 29 Eric Meringolo      14 CSDC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.73 SILV   
                  33.38     1:07.73 (34.35)                                        
 30 William Sun         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.13    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.86 (34.67)                                        
 31 Cameron Martinez    14 FA-MR                1:06.04    1:08.03 SILV   
                  34.24     1:08.03 (33.79)                                        
 32 Richie Chiarella    13 Three Village-MR     1:05.73    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.06 (34.89)                                        
 33 Sebastian Quiceno   14 SSC-MR               1:06.35    1:08.21 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.21 (34.67)                                        
 34 Danny Henao         14 CSDC-MR              1:04.32    1:08.25 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.25 (35.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.43        
                  33.00     1:08.43 (35.43)                                        
  2 Zachary Baldassare  14 FA-MR                1:07.91    1:08.98        
                  33.57     1:08.98 (35.41)                                        
  3 Eric Wang           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.27    1:09.12        
                  33.79     1:09.12 (35.33)                                        
  4 Vincent Reino       13 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:09.21        
                  33.31     1:09.21 (35.90)                                        
  5 Colin Caraher       13 IA-MR                1:07.65    1:09.25        
                  33.79     1:09.25 (35.46)                                        
 -- Andrew Lopez        14 WISC-MR              1:09.76   X1:09.27        
                  33.54     1:09.27 (35.73)                                        
 -- Gerard Jardeleza    14 WISC-MR              1:14.07   X1:09.65        
                  33.38     1:09.65 (36.27)                                        
 -- Calvin Ye           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 William Yuk         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.09    2:13.54 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.80 (33.70)     1:39.52 (34.72)     2:13.54 (34.02)
  2 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                2:14.27    2:13.84 JO     
                  32.16     1:06.23 (34.07)     1:40.68 (34.45)     2:13.84 (33.16)
  3 Ryan Arbeeny        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    2:13.90 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.12 (33.33)     1:39.40 (35.28)     2:13.90 (34.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Terran Cheng        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.36    2:16.35 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.01 (34.59)     1:42.15 (35.14)     2:16.35 (34.20)
  2 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    2:16.57 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.50 (34.09)     1:41.40 (35.90)     2:16.57 (35.17)
  3 Benjamin Glazebnik  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.50    2:17.22 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.69 (34.32)     1:42.10 (35.41)     2:17.22 (35.12)
  4 William Kim         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:17.29 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.76 (34.55)     1:42.12 (35.36)     2:17.29 (35.17)
  5 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:17.66 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.22 (35.37)     1:43.42 (35.20)     2:17.66 (34.24)
  6 Kevin Wu            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.75    2:18.01 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.85 (35.21)     1:43.80 (35.95)     2:18.01 (34.21)
  7 Keane Albright      13 LIAC-MR              2:18.21    2:18.67 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.41 (34.74)     1:43.14 (35.73)     2:18.67 (35.53)
  8 AJ DePhillips       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:18.83 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.78 (35.51)     1:43.75 (34.97)     2:18.83 (35.08)
  9 Richie Chiarella    13 Three Village-MR     2:17.69    2:19.44 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.14 (35.55)     1:44.09 (35.95)     2:19.44 (35.35)
 10 Brian Veit          13 Three Village-MR     2:18.32    2:19.84 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.53 (35.97)     1:44.83 (36.30)     2:19.84 (35.01)
 11 Danny Cornish       13 LBA-MR               2:18.42    2:20.04 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.03 (35.11)     1:44.71 (36.68)     2:20.04 (35.33)
 12 Danny Zahn          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.32    2:20.38 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.59 (35.71)     1:44.91 (37.32)     2:20.38 (35.47)
 13 Owen Glaser         13 BBSC-MR              2:18.85    2:20.73 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.79 (35.81)     1:46.01 (37.22)     2:20.73 (34.72)
 14 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:20.99 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.73 (35.37)     1:45.17 (36.44)     2:20.99 (35.82)
 15 Adam Vaz            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:21.87 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.19 (36.53)     1:46.80 (36.61)     2:21.87 (35.07)
 16 Joseph McLaughlin   14 BBSC-MR              2:23.84    2:22.27 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.30 (36.09)     1:46.95 (38.65)     2:22.27 (35.32)
 17 Shane Leuly         14 IA-MR                2:25.11    2:22.44 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.00 (36.26)     1:46.17 (37.17)     2:22.44 (36.27)
 18 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:23.14 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.55 (36.29)     1:47.28 (36.73)     2:23.14 (35.86)
 19 Shane Muller        14 Three Village-MR     2:22.85    2:23.16 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.95 (36.43)     1:46.99 (37.04)     2:23.16 (36.17)
 20 William Sun         14 Three Village-MR     2:24.53    2:23.70 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.21 (37.06)     1:47.48 (36.27)     2:23.70 (36.22)
 21 Elijah Wilson       14 WISC-MR              2:24.26    2:23.98 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.31 (37.31)     1:48.71 (37.40)     2:23.98 (35.27)
 22 kev Pineda          14 EHY-MR               2:18.73    2:24.31 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.38 (35.77)     1:46.07 (37.69)     2:24.31 (38.24)
 23 Cameron Martinez    14 FA-MR                2:23.78    2:24.37 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.99 (36.83)     1:48.72 (36.73)     2:24.37 (35.65)
 24 Matthew Valle       14 BBSC-MR              2:25.82    2:24.81 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.46 (36.73)     1:47.77 (37.31)     2:24.81 (37.04)
 25 Joe Welling         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.17    2:25.04 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.04 (36.82)     1:48.10 (37.06)     2:25.04 (36.94)
 26 Zachary Baldassare  14 FA-MR                2:25.65    2:26.19 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.90 (36.97)     1:49.05 (38.15)     2:26.19 (37.14)
 27 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:26.64 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.18 (37.19)     1:49.29 (38.11)     2:26.64 (37.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:10.50  SMAX
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:16.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Wone        14 SSC-MR               1:11.16    1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.97 (37.63)                                        
  2 Jordan Nielsen      14 HAA-MR               1:15.07    1:12.76 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.76 (39.14)                                        
  3 Andrew Lopez        14 WISC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.96 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.96 (38.72)                                        
  4 William Yuk         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:13.34 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.34 (39.13)                                        
  5 Danny Cornish       13 LBA-MR               1:12.18    1:13.44 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.44 (39.00)                                        
  6 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:13.66 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.66 (38.90)                                        
  7 Griffen Schimmel    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.90 (39.62)                                        
  7 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:13.90 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.90 (38.67)                                        
  9 Samuel Yang         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.11 (38.74)                                        
 10 William Sun         14 Three Village-MR     1:16.44    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.45 (38.65)                                        
 11 Benjamin Glazebnik  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:14.82 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.82 (39.46)                                        
 12 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                1:15.13    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.93 (39.16)                                        
 13 John Tafe           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.82    1:15.18 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.18 (40.29)                                        
 14 Austin Neuf         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.59    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.55 (39.63)                                        
 15 Chester Pergan III  14 Three Village-MR     1:14.90    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.78 (39.80)                                        
 16 Eric Meringolo      14 CSDC-MR              1:14.16    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.83 (40.31)                                        
 17 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.06 (39.79)                                        
 18 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.11 (40.40)                                        
 19 Joseph McLaughlin   14 BBSC-MR              1:16.31    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.22 (40.88)                                        
 19 John McNicholas     14 HYB-MR               1:15.41    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.22 (40.68)                                        
 21 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:16.46 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.46 (41.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Elijah Wilson       14 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.27        
                  36.27     1:17.27 (41.00)                                        
  2 Andrew Spina        14 SSC-MR               1:14.77    1:17.59        
                  36.30     1:17.59 (41.29)                                        
 -- Zachary Gribulis    14 FA-MR                1:09.21   X1:11.33 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.33 (38.45)                                        
 -- Colin Caraher       13 IA-MR                1:18.18   X1:17.33        
                  36.30     1:17.33 (41.03)                                        
 -- Evan Kaufer         13 IA-MR                1:24.12        XDQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.11          DQ (43.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:34.00  SMAX
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.00 - 2:47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jordan Nielsen      14 HAA-MR               2:44.58    2:36.42 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.45 (39.28)     1:55.20 (40.75)     2:36.42 (41.22)
  2 Brandon Wone        14 SSC-MR               2:36.79    2:36.63 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.87 (39.12)     1:55.15 (41.28)     2:36.63 (41.48)
  3 Zachary Gribulis    14 FA-MR                2:36.40    2:36.80 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.10 (39.88)     1:55.83 (41.73)     2:36.80 (40.97)
  4 Austin Neuf         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.47    2:37.13 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.66 (41.29)     1:58.05 (40.39)     2:37.13 (39.08)
  5 Griffen Schimmel    13 LIAC-MR              2:37.87    2:37.38 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.49 (39.91)     1:56.56 (41.07)     2:37.38 (40.82)
  6 Benjamin Glazebnik  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.43    2:37.46 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.14 (40.15)     1:56.62 (41.48)     2:37.46 (40.84)
  7 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.50    2:37.61 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.36 (39.86)     1:56.16 (40.80)     2:37.61 (41.45)
  8 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:39.41 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.97 (41.09)     1:58.90 (41.93)     2:39.41 (40.51)
  9 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                2:38.94    2:39.51 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.91 (40.70)     1:58.59 (41.68)     2:39.51 (40.92)
 10 William Yuk         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.96    2:40.89 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.33 (40.57)     1:58.84 (42.51)     2:40.89 (42.05)
 11 William Sun         14 Three Village-MR     2:39.67    2:41.13 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.16 (41.12)     1:59.27 (42.11)     2:41.13 (41.86)
 12 Michael Biryukov    13 LIAC-MR              2:42.79    2:41.64 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.69 (41.25)     2:00.49 (41.80)     2:41.64 (41.15)
 13 Kevin Wu            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.98    2:41.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.64 (41.51)     2:01.36 (42.72)     2:41.77 (40.41)
 14 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:41.80 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.25 (41.47)     2:00.01 (41.76)     2:41.80 (41.79)
 15 Danny Cornish       13 LBA-MR               2:38.66    2:44.69 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.19 (41.56)     2:01.51 (43.32)     2:44.69 (43.18)
 16 John McNicholas     14 HYB-MR               2:44.77    2:45.06 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.40 (41.89)     2:01.17 (43.77)     2:45.06 (43.89)
 17 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR              2:44.77    2:45.28 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.31 (42.30)     2:02.26 (42.95)     2:45.28 (43.02)
 18 Eric Meringolo      14 CSDC-MR              2:47.63    2:45.40 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.93 (42.90)     2:03.54 (44.61)     2:45.40 (41.86)
 19 Danny Zahn          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.40    2:45.50 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.61 (42.11)     2:02.77 (44.16)     2:45.50 (42.73)
 20 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:46.43 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.49 (42.47)     2:03.78 (43.29)     2:46.43 (42.65)
 21 Owen Glaser         13 BBSC-MR              2:45.23    2:47.24 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.23 (43.55)     2:05.35 (43.12)     2:47.24 (41.89)
 22 Casey Fonseca       13 WISC-MR              2:45.68    2:47.29 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.24 (43.23)     2:04.79 (43.55)     2:47.29 (42.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 John Tafe           14 CSDC-MR              2:46.21    2:48.79        
                  36.81     1:20.78 (43.97)     2:05.91 (45.13)     2:48.79 (42.88)
  2 Adam Vaz            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:49.18        
                  37.55     1:21.67 (44.12)     2:05.89 (44.22)     2:49.18 (43.29)
  3 Sebastian Tews      14 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:49.42        
                  38.03     1:22.41 (44.38)     2:06.49 (44.08)     2:49.42 (42.93)
  4 Andrew Burget       14 HYB-MR               2:45.71    2:51.03        
                  36.62     1:19.95 (43.33)     2:04.13 (44.18)     2:51.03 (46.90)
  5 Shane Leuly         14 IA-MR                2:47.09    2:51.88        
                  37.15     1:21.06 (43.91)     2:06.71 (45.65)     2:51.88 (45.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Benjamin Glazebnik  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.76    1:01.39 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.39 (32.61)                                        
  2 AJ DePhillips       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.81 (32.48)                                        
  3 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.25 (33.21)                                        
  4 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.37 (32.92)                                        
  5 Freddy Ramon        13 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:03.44 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.44 (33.51)                                        
  6 Joseph McLaughlin   14 BBSC-MR              1:01.51    1:03.52 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.52 (34.08)                                        
  7 Andrew Spina        14 SSC-MR               1:00.72    1:03.55 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.55 (34.01)                                        
  8 Terran Cheng        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.26    1:03.59 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.59 (34.18)                                        
  9 Sebastian Quiceno   14 SSC-MR               1:05.44    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.87 (33.73)                                        
 10 Michael Falcone     13 FA-MR                1:02.13    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.01 (33.97)                                        
 11 Shane Leuly         14 IA-MR                1:04.64    1:04.28 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.28 (34.37)                                        
 12 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)                                        
 13 Farren Martinus     13 LIAC-MR              1:06.41    1:04.68 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.68 (34.84)                                        
 14 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.03    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.72 (34.53)                                        
 15 Daniel Bach         14 CSDC-MR              1:06.84    1:05.01 SILV   
                  29.47     1:05.01 (35.54)                                        
 16 Danny Henao         14 CSDC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.22 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.22 (34.95)                                        
 17 Danny Cornish       13 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:05.60 SILV   
                  30.14     1:05.60 (35.46)                                        
 18 Kevin Wu            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.03 (35.02)                                        
 19 William Kim         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:06.60 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.60 (36.28)                                        
 20 Jack Nixon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:06.61 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.61 (35.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zachary Gingrass    14 LIAC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.57        
                  30.47     1:07.57 (37.10)                                        
  2 Gerard Jardeleza    14 WISC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.65        
                  31.22     1:07.65 (36.43)                                        
  3 Owen Glaser         13 BBSC-MR              1:05.75    1:07.86        
                  32.18     1:07.86 (35.68)                                        
  4 Keane Albright      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:08.80        
                  31.78     1:08.80 (37.02)                                        
  5 Austin Kingsley     13 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:10.43        
                  31.32     1:10.43 (39.11)                                        
 -- Maverick Rice       14 CSDC-MR              1:10.61   X1:07.64        
                  30.60     1:07.64 (37.04)                                        
 -- Evan Kaufer         13 IA-MR                1:13.39   X1:11.17        
                  33.39     1:11.17 (37.78)                                        
 -- Ari Rosenstein      14 EHY-MR               1:03.78         DQ        
      False start
                  29.80          DQ (35.63)                                        
 -- Calvin Ye           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wilson Dodd         14 HYB-MR               1:15.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:18.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ryan Arbeeny        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.15    2:17.43 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.83 (34.38)     1:39.86 (35.03)     2:17.43 (37.57)
SILV - Division  
  1 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.16    2:19.58 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.70 (35.64)     1:43.60 (36.90)     2:19.58 (35.98)
  2 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.19    2:20.15 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.57 (34.90)     1:41.56 (36.99)     2:20.15 (38.59)
  3 Michael Biryukov    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:20.80 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.29 (35.92)     1:44.72 (36.43)     2:20.80 (36.08)
  4 Sebastian Quiceno   14 SSC-MR               2:24.24    2:21.67 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.86 (35.80)     1:44.03 (38.17)     2:21.67 (37.64)
  5 Richie Chiarella    13 Three Village-MR     2:23.47    2:24.76 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.34 (36.83)     1:46.69 (38.35)     2:24.76 (38.07)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brian Veit          13 Three Village-MR     2:27.66    2:30.20        
                  32.91     1:10.90 (37.99)     1:50.93 (40.03)     2:30.20 (39.27)
  2 Brandon Wone        14 SSC-MR               2:24.24    2:36.83        
                  32.17     1:10.68 (38.51)   2:36.83 (1:26.15)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zachary Gingrass    14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:14.71 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.65 (34.03)     1:42.84 (38.19)     2:14.71 (31.87)
  2 Brandon Wone        14 SSC-MR               2:14.49    2:15.19 SILV   
                  28.59     1:04.91 (36.32)     1:45.03 (40.12)     2:15.19 (30.16)
  3 William Yuk         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.53    2:15.23 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.60 (33.47)     1:44.08 (40.48)     2:15.23 (31.15)
  4 Michael Biryukov    13 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:16.04 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.77 (34.55)     1:46.64 (41.87)     2:16.04 (29.40)
  5 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                2:13.83    2:16.40 SILV   
                  29.32     1:04.31 (34.99)     1:45.81 (41.50)     2:16.40 (30.59)
  6 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:18.90 SILV   
                  29.60     1:07.28 (37.68)     1:47.58 (40.30)     2:18.90 (31.32)
  7 Tyler Pawlowski     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.54    2:19.84 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.90 (35.15)     1:47.80 (41.90)     2:19.84 (32.04)
  8 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              2:19.76    2:20.25 SILV   
                  30.28     1:06.33 (36.05)     1:47.74 (41.41)     2:20.25 (32.51)
  9 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.58    2:20.51 SILV   
                  29.30     1:05.42 (36.12)     1:48.99 (43.57)     2:20.51 (31.52)
 10 Shane Leuly         14 IA-MR                2:21.17    2:22.38 SILV   
                  29.37     1:05.30 (35.93)     1:49.45 (44.15)     2:22.38 (32.93)
 11 Eric Shopis         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:22.61 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.25 (36.94)     1:50.46 (41.21)     2:22.61 (32.15)
 12 Eric Meringolo      14 CSDC-MR              2:21.64    2:22.66 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.37 (36.45)     1:51.15 (43.78)     2:22.66 (31.51)
 13 William Sun         14 Three Village-MR     2:22.82    2:22.83 SILV   
                  30.39     1:08.00 (37.61)     1:50.78 (42.78)     2:22.83 (32.05)
 14 Brian Veit          13 Three Village-MR     2:21.53    2:23.04 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.81 (34.86)     1:52.35 (45.54)     2:23.04 (30.69)
 15 Danny Zahn          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.10    2:23.11 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.67 (36.16)     1:50.41 (43.74)     2:23.11 (32.70)
 16 Jack Nixon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.55    2:23.25 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.79 (36.44)     1:51.66 (43.87)     2:23.25 (31.59)
 17 Richie Chiarella    13 Three Village-MR     2:23.28    2:23.33 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.80 (36.07)     1:52.20 (44.40)     2:23.33 (31.13)
 18 Eric Wang           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.46    2:23.62 SILV   
                  31.55     1:10.16 (38.61)     1:53.00 (42.84)     2:23.62 (30.62)
 19 Sebastian Quiceno   14 SSC-MR               2:25.62    2:23.85 SILV   
                  29.72     1:06.82 (37.10)     1:54.18 (47.36)     2:23.85 (29.67)
 20 Jonathan Stanzione  14 CSDC-MR              2:27.63    2:24.05 SILV   
                  30.99     1:09.69 (38.70)     1:51.11 (41.42)     2:24.05 (32.94)
 21 William Kim         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:24.11 SILV   
                  31.37     1:08.34 (36.97)     1:52.94 (44.60)     2:24.11 (31.17)
 22 Joseph McLaughlin   14 BBSC-MR              2:20.25    2:24.13 SILV   
                  30.62     1:06.92 (36.30)     1:52.86 (45.94)     2:24.13 (31.27)
 23 Owen Glaser         13 BBSC-MR              2:20.64    2:24.20 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.88 (36.21)     1:52.78 (44.90)     2:24.20 (31.42)
 24 Austin Neuf         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.81    2:25.29 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.64 (37.78)     1:52.64 (41.00)     2:25.29 (32.65)
 25 Gerard Jardeleza    14 WISC-MR              2:26.46    2:25.30 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.06 (36.79)     1:53.60 (45.54)     2:25.30 (31.70)
 26 Samuel Yang         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.29    2:25.45 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.52 (38.27)     1:53.12 (42.60)     2:25.45 (32.33)
 27 Elijah Wilson       14 WISC-MR              2:26.54    2:25.51 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)     1:52.67 (44.26)     2:25.51 (32.84)
 28 Michael Falcone     13 FA-MR                2:23.25    2:25.82 SILV   
                  30.08     1:08.67 (38.59)     1:54.16 (45.49)     2:25.82 (31.66)
 29 Shane Muller        14 Three Village-MR     2:28.44    2:25.93 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.30 (36.22)     1:53.16 (45.86)     2:25.93 (32.77)
 30 Philip Barragato    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.36    2:25.96 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.15 (37.31)     1:54.00 (45.85)     2:25.96 (31.96)
 31 Ryan Matheson       13 Three Village-MR     2:27.87    2:26.04 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.92 (38.47)     1:54.77 (43.85)     2:26.04 (31.27)
 32 Farren Martinus     13 LIAC-MR              2:30.13    2:26.54 SILV   
                  29.88     1:08.09 (38.21)     1:51.20 (43.11)     2:26.54 (35.34)
 33 Jeremy Park         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.15    2:26.99 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.63 (38.63)     1:54.26 (42.63)     2:26.99 (32.73)
 34 Griffen Schimmel    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:27.31 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.44 (38.15)     1:53.16 (41.72)     2:27.31 (34.15)
 35 Zachary Baldassare  14 FA-MR                2:27.39    2:27.45 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.34 (36.10)     1:54.03 (45.69)     2:27.45 (33.42)
 36 Casey Fonseca       13 WISC-MR              2:26.84    2:27.73 SILV   
                  31.02     1:09.75 (38.73)     1:55.53 (45.78)     2:27.73 (32.20)
 37 Leo Hsu             14 HAA-MR               2:25.43    2:28.08 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.90 (36.78)     1:54.61 (43.71)     2:28.08 (33.47)
 38 Zachary Gribulis    14 FA-MR                2:21.99    2:28.29 SILV   
                  32.33     1:12.04 (39.71)     1:54.99 (42.95)     2:28.29 (33.30)
 39 John McNicholas     14 HYB-MR               2:27.77    2:28.38 SILV   
                  31.08     1:11.59 (40.51)     1:54.65 (43.06)     2:28.38 (33.73)
 40 Sebastian Tews      14 LIAC-MR              2:27.56    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.91 (39.00)     1:56.40 (44.49)     2:28.64 (32.24)
 41 Adam Vaz            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.08    2:28.90 SILV   
                  32.54     1:10.00 (37.46)     1:55.71 (45.71)     2:28.90 (33.19)
 42 Keane Albright      13 LIAC-MR              2:26.98    2:29.48 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.12 (37.57)     1:57.88 (47.76)     2:29.48 (31.60)
 43 Kyle Sung           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:29.72 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.80 (37.95)     1:56.55 (44.75)     2:29.72 (33.17)
 44 Michael Doboli      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.75    2:30.20 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.50 (38.50)     1:56.68 (45.18)     2:30.20 (33.52)
 45 Christopher Cody    13 IA-MR                2:30.72    2:30.23 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.66 (38.44)     1:57.11 (44.45)     2:30.23 (33.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Daniel Aliakseyeu   14 EHY-MR               2:30.44    2:31.72        
                  32.10     1:12.34 (40.24)     1:58.28 (45.94)     2:31.72 (33.44)
  2 Matthew Valle       14 BBSC-MR              2:29.17    2:31.96        
                  32.92     1:11.24 (38.32)     1:56.26 (45.02)     2:31.96 (35.70)
  3 Ari Rosenstein      14 EHY-MR               2:22.14    2:33.62        
                  32.81     1:13.33 (40.52)     1:59.46 (46.13)     2:33.62 (34.16)
  4 Jayden Reilly       13 SSC-MR               2:30.03    2:34.58        
                  31.44     1:11.18 (39.74)     1:59.06 (47.88)     2:34.58 (35.52)
 -- Evan Kaufer         13 IA-MR                2:36.20   X2:35.71        
                  33.92     1:15.52 (41.60)     2:00.92 (45.40)     2:35.71 (34.79)
 -- Neil Boyle          13 Three Village-MR     2:29.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  32.14     1:10.20 (38.06)     1:56.95 (46.75)          DQ (35.29)
 -- Calvin Ye           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.89        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:42.99  ZQ
              4:43.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.00 - 5:09.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Timothy Yeung       14 LIAC-MR              4:54.25    4:36.29 JO     
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)     1:38.43 (36.62)     2:14.53 (36.10)
        2:53.25 (38.72)     3:32.81 (39.56)     4:05.13 (32.32)     4:36.29 (31.16)
SILV - Division  
  1 Michael Biryukov    13 LIAC-MR              4:49.96    4:44.80 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.38 (35.53)     1:41.36 (34.98)     2:16.91 (35.55)
        2:59.51 (42.60)     3:40.97 (41.46)     4:13.11 (32.14)     4:44.80 (31.69)
  2 Andrew Diano        13 FA-MR                4:55.06    4:46.71 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.89 (34.88)     1:41.88 (36.99)     2:18.10 (36.22)
        2:59.90 (41.80)     3:42.33 (42.43)     4:15.43 (33.10)     4:46.71 (31.28)
  3 Terran Cheng        14 LIAC-MR              4:47.24    4:49.70 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.52 (34.02)     1:43.67 (38.15)     2:22.16 (38.49)
        3:00.63 (38.47)     3:40.61 (39.98)     4:15.49 (34.88)     4:49.70 (34.21)
  4 Richie Chiarella    13 Three Village-MR     4:54.89    4:54.54 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.35 (36.84)     1:45.01 (36.66)     2:21.40 (36.39)
        3:05.68 (44.28)     3:50.87 (45.19)     4:23.17 (32.30)     4:54.54 (31.37)
  5 Gio Ramirez         14 LIAC-MR              4:58.86    4:55.05 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)     1:41.98 (37.49)     2:19.64 (37.66)
        3:03.62 (43.98)     3:47.43 (43.81)     4:21.93 (34.50)     4:55.05 (33.12)
  6 Marcus Chau         13 LIAC-MR              4:53.12    4:56.09 SILV   
                  30.21     1:06.00 (35.79)     1:45.12 (39.12)     2:24.27 (39.15)
        3:06.49 (42.22)     3:49.38 (42.89)     4:22.87 (33.49)     4:56.09 (33.22)
  7 Patrick Yan         13 LIAC-MR              4:57.72    4:56.80 SILV   
                  30.05     1:06.62 (36.57)     1:46.30 (39.68)     2:24.69 (38.39)
        3:06.80 (42.11)     3:51.11 (44.31)     4:24.60 (33.49)     4:56.80 (32.20)
  8 Brian Veit          13 Three Village-MR     4:54.83    4:57.02 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.87 (37.25)     1:44.84 (35.97)     2:19.81 (34.97)
        3:06.31 (46.50)     3:51.88 (45.57)     4:24.76 (32.88)     4:57.02 (32.26)
  9 Thomas Durecut      13 LIAC-MR              4:52.36    4:58.45 SILV   
                  30.19     1:05.54 (35.35)     1:44.62 (39.08)     2:23.59 (38.97)
        3:06.34 (42.75)     3:49.25 (42.91)     4:24.32 (35.07)     4:58.45 (34.13)
 10 Danny Zahn          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.09    4:59.94 SILV   
                  30.18     1:06.94 (36.76)     1:43.90 (36.96)     2:21.66 (37.76)
        3:06.03 (44.37)     3:52.38 (46.35)     4:25.93 (33.55)     4:59.94 (34.01)
 11 Andrew Spina        14 SSC-MR               4:54.93    5:03.48 SILV   
                  29.38     1:04.25 (34.87)     1:44.72 (40.47)     2:23.86 (39.14)
        3:09.49 (45.63)     3:55.14 (45.65)     4:29.12 (33.98)     5:03.48 (34.36)
Non-Award Division  
 -- William Sun         14 Three Village-MR     5:10.54   X5:09.47 SILV   
                  30.29     1:07.53 (37.24)     1:47.07 (39.54)     2:26.48 (39.41)
        3:11.08 (44.60)     3:56.80 (45.72)     4:32.74 (35.94)     5:09.47 (36.73)
 -- Brandon Wone        14 SSC-MR               4:49.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  29.51     1:05.02 (35.51)     1:45.19 (40.17)     2:24.53 (39.34)
        3:07.81 (43.28)     3:52.26 (44.45)     4:26.56 (34.30)          DQ (33.53)
 -- Owen Glaser         13 BBSC-MR              5:03.62        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  AGTC
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brian Klotsche      17 LIAC-MR                23.81      23.16 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Aidan McCaughey     17 BBSC-MR                23.98      23.86 SILV   
  2 Kevin Xu            15 Three Village-MR       24.34      24.00 SILV   
  3 Kyle Cornish        15 LBA-MR                 24.41      24.33 SILV   
  4 Henry Shemet        15 Three Village-MR       24.46      24.36 SILV   
  5 Mathew McDermott    17 IA-MR                  24.43      24.47 SILV   
  6 Joshua Louser       15 Three Village-MR       25.11      24.58 SILV   
  7 Charlie Shemet      16 Three Village-MR       24.54      24.59 SILV   
  8 Loudon Meringolo    17 CSDC-MR                24.63      24.62 SILV   
  9 Matthew Mazur       16 LIAC-MR                24.61      24.74 SILV   
 10 DJ McCullough       17 LIAC-MR                24.82      25.11 SILV   
 11 Konall Keane        15 CSDC-MR                24.72      25.19 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryan Penrose        17 HYB-MR                 24.59      25.24        
  2 Avery Davis         15 SSC-MR                 24.99      25.40        
  3 Aidan Forst         15 EHY-MR                 24.52      25.48        
  4 Nicholas Horen      15 LBA-MR                 24.93      25.68        
  5 Andrew Nazareno     15 BBSC-MR                25.04      25.71        
  6 Bryon Phillip       15 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.80        
 -- Eric OH             16 LBA-MR                 23.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nicholas Monaco     15 WISC-MR                27.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  AGTC
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00 - 54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Matthew Mazur       16 LIAC-MR                52.15      51.66 AGTC   
                  25.32       51.66 (26.34)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Henry Shemet        15 Three Village-MR       52.16      52.16 SILV   
                  25.11       52.16 (27.05)                                        
  2 Charlie Shemet      16 Three Village-MR       53.07      52.56 SILV   
                  25.43       52.56 (27.13)                                        
  3 Kevin Xu            15 Three Village-MR       53.08      52.93 SILV   
                  25.51       52.93 (27.42)                                        
  4 Christopher Sola    17 LIAC-MR                52.30      53.22 SILV   
                  24.68       53.22 (28.54)                                        
  5 Colin Reilly        17 WISC-MR                52.70      53.37 SILV   
                  25.26       53.37 (28.11)                                        
  6 Ron Basak           15 LIAC-MR                53.70      53.41 SILV   
                  25.34       53.41 (28.07)                                        
  7 Jack Dillon         15 Three Village-MR       54.14      53.52 SILV   
                  26.10       53.52 (27.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sean Chun           17 LIAC-MR                54.44      55.24        
                  26.42       55.24 (28.82)                                        
  2 Edward Schulze      18 IA-MR                  54.08      55.74        
                  26.31       55.74 (29.43)                                        
  3 Luke Harris         17 WISC-MR                54.33      56.48        
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)                                        
 -- Nicholas Monaco     15 WISC-MR                59.73     X57.55        
                  27.13       57.55 (30.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.00 - 1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Mathew McDermott    17 IA-MR                1:57.17    1:53.84 AGTC   
                  27.29       56.87 (29.58)     1:25.22 (28.35)     1:53.84 (28.62)
SILV - Division  
  1 Brian Klotsche      17 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:55.29 SILV   
                  26.39       55.84 (29.45)     1:26.20 (30.36)     1:55.29 (29.09)
  2 Jack Dillon         15 Three Village-MR     1:56.12    1:55.44 SILV   
                  26.28       55.32 (29.04)     1:25.70 (30.38)     1:55.44 (29.74)
  3 Matthew Mazur       16 LIAC-MR              1:55.96    1:55.55 SILV   
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)     1:26.76 (30.23)     1:55.55 (28.79)
  4 Kevin Xu            15 Three Village-MR     1:57.26    1:56.13 SILV   
                  26.48       56.05 (29.57)     1:25.94 (29.89)     1:56.13 (30.19)
  5 Bailey Orehosky     15 HAA-MR               1:56.19    1:57.56 SILV   
                  27.17       56.73 (29.56)     1:27.11 (30.38)     1:57.56 (30.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eric OH             16 LBA-MR               1:56.05    1:58.41        
                  27.53       57.35 (29.82)     1:27.21 (29.86)     1:58.41 (31.20)
  2 Aidan McCaughey     17 BBSC-MR              1:55.98    1:58.75        
                  25.96       55.71 (29.75)     1:26.81 (31.10)     1:58.75 (31.94)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  AGTC
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX
              5:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.00 - 5:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dylan Macejko       15 CSDC-MR              5:13.31    5:04.52 ZQ     
                  26.13       54.93 (28.80)     1:24.84 (29.91)     1:55.56 (30.72)
        2:26.84 (31.28)     2:58.51 (31.67)     3:30.44 (31.93)     4:02.59 (32.15)
        4:34.24 (31.65)     5:04.52 (30.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brian Klotsche      17 LIAC-MR              5:12.86    5:15.96 SILV   
                  26.82       56.81 (29.99)     1:27.88 (31.07)     1:59.37 (31.49)
        2:31.52 (32.15)     3:03.70 (32.18)     3:36.55 (32.85)     4:09.84 (33.29)
        4:43.04 (33.20)     5:15.96 (32.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bailey Orehosky     15 HAA-MR               5:16.37    5:20.24        
                  28.19       59.66 (31.47)     1:32.08 (32.42)     2:05.21 (33.13)
        2:38.95 (33.74)     3:12.31 (33.36)     3:44.94 (32.63)     4:17.43 (32.49)
        4:49.29 (31.86)     5:20.24 (30.95)                                        
  2 Aidan Forst         15 EHY-MR               5:15.43    5:41.86        
                  28.80     1:01.72 (32.92)     1:36.05 (34.33)     2:11.00 (34.95)
        2:46.03 (35.03)     3:21.16 (35.13)     3:56.63 (35.47)     4:32.27 (35.64)
        5:07.42 (35.15)     5:41.86 (34.44)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ron Basak           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.63    1:00.14 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.14 (30.88)                                        
  2 Christopher Stange  15 Three Village-MR     1:02.06    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.93 (31.77)                                        
  3 Kyle Cornish        15 LBA-MR               1:02.36    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.98     1:00.99 (31.01)                                        
  4 Zachary Ciriaco     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.64 (32.03)                                        
  5 Sean Chun           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.50 (32.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matt Ely            15 SSC-MR               1:03.57    1:04.90        
                  31.95     1:04.90 (32.95)                                        
  2 Alex Byrne          15 BBSC-MR              1:01.69    1:04.95        
                  31.78     1:04.95 (33.17)                                        
  3 Aidan Forst         15 EHY-MR               1:03.44    1:06.72        
                  32.89     1:06.72 (33.83)                                        
 -- Brian Klotsche      17 LIAC-MR              1:02.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  31.55          DQ (33.08)                                        
 -- Matthew Menis       16 SSC-MR               1:03.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  31.21          DQ (33.68)                                        
 -- Nicholas Monaco     15 WISC-MR              1:12.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brian Klotsche      17 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:08.19 ZQ     
                  29.69     1:01.75 (32.06)     1:35.18 (33.43)     2:08.19 (33.01)
  2 Kyle Cornish        15 LBA-MR               2:11.73    2:10.65 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:02.94 (32.67)     1:36.87 (33.93)     2:10.65 (33.78)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sean Chun           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.33    2:12.76 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.17 (33.74)     1:39.48 (34.31)     2:12.76 (33.28)
  2 Kevin Xu            15 Three Village-MR     2:14.43    2:12.93 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.84 (33.80)     1:39.29 (34.45)     2:12.93 (33.64)
  3 Matt Ely            15 SSC-MR               2:14.41    2:14.00 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.84 (33.62)     1:40.02 (34.18)     2:14.00 (33.98)
  4 Ron Basak           15 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:16.43 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.79 (33.90)     1:41.11 (35.32)     2:16.43 (35.32)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nicholas Monaco     15 WISC-MR              2:37.75   X2:28.21        
                  34.06     1:10.55 (36.49)     1:49.48 (38.93)     2:28.21 (38.73)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Henry Shemet        15 Three Village-MR     1:08.10    1:03.96 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.96 (33.92)                                        
  2 Aidan McCaughey     17 BBSC-MR              1:06.86    1:05.20 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.20 (34.62)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kevin Polanish      16 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:08.35 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.35 (36.52)                                        
  2 Avery Davis         15 SSC-MR               1:09.82    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.44 (36.43)                                        
  3 Sean Chun           17 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.77 (35.92)                                        
  4 Jose Santana        16 LBA-MR               1:09.51    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)                                        
  5 Loudon Meringolo    17 CSDC-MR              1:09.53    1:08.93 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)                                        
  6 Colin Reilly        17 WISC-MR              1:10.59    1:09.02 SILV   
                  32.01     1:09.02 (37.01)                                        
  7 Vincent Agostino    15 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.31 (36.73)                                        
  8 Jack Dillon         15 Three Village-MR     1:10.65    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.21 (36.85)                                        
  9 Jacob Basini        18 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:10.69 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.69 (38.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matt Ely            15 SSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.05        
                  33.62     1:11.05 (37.43)                                        
 -- Nicholas Monaco     15 WISC-MR              1:26.01   X1:18.07        
                  36.56     1:18.07 (41.51)                                        
 -- Kevin Penrose       15 HYB-MR               1:31.61   X1:20.91        
                  36.60     1:20.91 (44.31)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Aidan McCaughey     17 BBSC-MR              2:32.08    2:28.47 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:10.34 (38.16)     1:49.56 (39.22)     2:28.47 (38.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kyle Cornish        15 LBA-MR               2:33.58    2:30.89 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.31 (38.35)     1:51.84 (40.53)     2:30.89 (39.05)
  2 Jack Dillon         15 Three Village-MR     2:32.49    2:30.99 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.67 (38.60)     1:51.58 (38.91)     2:30.99 (39.41)
  3 Colin Reilly        17 WISC-MR              2:35.02    2:32.10 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.34 (38.54)     1:52.23 (40.89)     2:32.10 (39.87)
  4 Avery Davis         15 SSC-MR               2:36.33    2:33.90 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.00 (39.31)     1:53.50 (40.50)     2:33.90 (40.40)
  5 Sean Combs          15 SSC-MR               2:36.22    2:34.67 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.02 (39.48)     1:54.63 (40.61)     2:34.67 (40.04)
  6 Ron Basak           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.43    2:35.19 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.82 (37.91)     1:52.78 (40.96)     2:35.19 (42.41)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alexander Amanatid  15 LIAC-MR              2:36.38    2:41.73        
                  35.69     1:16.79 (41.10)     1:59.55 (42.76)     2:41.73 (42.18)
 -- Nicholas Monaco     15 WISC-MR              2:59.56   X2:57.04        
                  39.87     1:24.18 (44.31)     2:10.43 (46.25)     2:57.04 (46.61)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  AGTC
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Jose Santana        16 LBA-MR                 58.22      56.72 ZQ     
                  26.56       56.72 (30.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kevin Xu            15 Three Village-MR       59.86      58.79 SILV   
                  27.35       58.79 (31.44)                                        
  2 Sean Chun           17 LIAC-MR                58.41      58.99 SILV   
                  27.36       58.99 (31.63)                                        
  3 Colin Reilly        17 WISC-MR                59.94      59.03 SILV   
                  26.94       59.03 (32.09)                                        
  4 Jack Dillon         15 Three Village-MR     1:00.31      59.83 SILV   
                  28.34       59.83 (31.49)                                        
  5 Henry Shemet        15 Three Village-MR       58.26    1:00.17 SILV   
                  27.72     1:00.17 (32.45)                                        
  6 Loudon Meringolo    17 CSDC-MR              1:00.03    1:00.20 SILV   
                  27.95     1:00.20 (32.25)                                        
  7 Ethan Bonney        16 LBA-MR               1:01.39    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)                                        
  8 Matthew Mazur       16 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:00.49 SILV   
                  28.05     1:00.49 (32.44)                                        
  9 Michael Muroff      15 Three Village-MR     1:02.49    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.63 (32.05)                                        
 10 Joshua Louser       15 Three Village-MR       59.52    1:00.85 SILV   
                  27.99     1:00.85 (32.86)                                        
 11 Aidan McCaughey     17 BBSC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.06 SILV   
                  28.24     1:01.06 (32.82)                                        
 12 DJ McCullough       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.79    1:01.09 SILV   
                  28.52     1:01.09 (32.57)                                        
 13 Andrew Nazareno     15 BBSC-MR              1:00.53    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.36     1:01.62 (33.26)                                        
 14 Alex Byrne          15 BBSC-MR              1:01.12    1:02.08 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.08 (33.23)                                        
 15 Avery Davis         15 SSC-MR                 59.29    1:02.20 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.20 (33.35)                                        
 16 Matt Ely            15 SSC-MR               1:00.43    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.35 (32.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zachary Ciriaco     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:03.17        
                  29.08     1:03.17 (34.09)                                        
 -- Konall Keane        15 CSDC-MR              1:00.17         DQ        
      False start
                  28.83          DQ (36.77)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.50 - 2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brian Klotsche      17 LIAC-MR              2:13.62    2:04.75 JO     
                  27.20       58.59 (31.39)     1:31.47 (32.88)     2:04.75 (33.28)
  2 Christopher Stange  15 Three Village-MR     2:17.23    2:06.72 JO     
                  27.26       59.35 (32.09)     1:32.88 (33.53)     2:06.72 (33.84)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kevin Xu            15 Three Village-MR     2:15.39    2:13.87 SILV   
                  28.28     1:01.71 (33.43)     1:36.88 (35.17)     2:13.87 (36.99)
  2 Sean Chun           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:18.04 SILV   
                  28.78     1:02.60 (33.82)     1:39.03 (36.43)     2:18.04 (39.01)
  3 Michael Muroff      15 Three Village-MR     2:21.53    2:18.61 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.67 (33.30)     1:39.02 (36.35)     2:18.61 (39.59)
  4 Andrew Nazareno     15 BBSC-MR              2:23.49    2:22.99 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.76 (35.63)     1:43.73 (37.97)     2:22.99 (39.26)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Christopher Stange  15 Three Village-MR     2:08.16    2:07.39 JO     
                  26.68     1:00.25 (33.57)     1:38.71 (38.46)     2:07.39 (28.68)
  2 Mathew McDermott    17 IA-MR                2:10.22    2:07.83 JO     
                  26.94     1:00.37 (33.43)     1:36.99 (36.62)     2:07.83 (30.84)
SILV - Division  
  1 Jose Santana        16 LBA-MR               2:08.24    2:08.03 SILV   
                  26.99       59.30 (32.31)     1:38.31 (39.01)     2:08.03 (29.72)
  2 Kyle Cornish        15 LBA-MR               2:08.39    2:09.05 SILV   
                  27.25       59.74 (32.49)     1:38.50 (38.76)     2:09.05 (30.55)
  3 Charlie Shemet      16 Three Village-MR     2:09.91    2:09.85 SILV   
                  27.59     1:00.12 (32.53)     1:39.70 (39.58)     2:09.85 (30.15)
  4 Sean Chun           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.36    2:10.71 SILV   
                  28.33     1:02.12 (33.79)     1:40.03 (37.91)     2:10.71 (30.68)
  5 Ron Basak           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.27    2:11.95 SILV   
                  28.23     1:02.35 (34.12)     1:41.11 (38.76)     2:11.95 (30.84)
  6 Ethan Bonney        16 LBA-MR               2:12.34    2:12.27 SILV   
                  28.08     1:03.05 (34.97)     1:44.33 (41.28)     2:12.27 (27.94)
  7 Jack Dillon         15 Three Village-MR     2:12.78    2:12.50 SILV   
                  28.44     1:03.47 (35.03)     1:44.02 (40.55)     2:12.50 (28.48)
  8 Eric OH             16 LBA-MR               2:11.76    2:12.93 SILV   
                  27.84     1:02.19 (34.35)     1:41.44 (39.25)     2:12.93 (31.49)
  9 Joshua Louser       15 Three Village-MR     2:13.45    2:13.03 SILV   
                  28.15     1:01.09 (32.94)     1:42.36 (41.27)     2:13.03 (30.67)
 10 Kevin Xu            15 Three Village-MR     2:14.82    2:13.36 SILV   
                  28.04     1:02.45 (34.41)     1:43.61 (41.16)     2:13.36 (29.75)
 11 Brian Klotsche      17 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:13.76 SILV   
                  27.45     1:01.00 (33.55)     1:43.95 (42.95)     2:13.76 (29.81)
 12 Vincent Agostino    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:14.94 SILV   
                  29.14     1:05.66 (36.52)     1:43.31 (37.65)     2:14.94 (31.63)
 13 Ryan Penrose        17 HYB-MR               2:09.70    2:15.48 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.47 (33.66)     1:41.87 (38.40)     2:15.48 (33.61)
 14 Aidan McCaughey     17 BBSC-MR              2:12.80    2:15.79 SILV   
                  27.72     1:03.57 (35.85)     1:43.83 (40.26)     2:15.79 (31.96)
 15 Zachary Ciriaco     15 LIAC-MR              2:16.04    2:15.91 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.04 (32.72)     1:44.85 (42.81)     2:15.91 (31.06)
 16 DJ McCullough       17 LIAC-MR              2:14.45    2:16.66 SILV   
                  28.62     1:05.21 (36.59)     1:44.47 (39.26)     2:16.66 (32.19)
 17 Michael Muroff      15 Three Village-MR     2:19.19    2:17.23 SILV   
                  29.40     1:04.11 (34.71)     1:44.73 (40.62)     2:17.23 (32.50)
 18 Bailey Orehosky     15 HAA-MR               2:21.44    2:17.35 SILV   
                  30.17     1:06.92 (36.75)     1:47.91 (40.99)     2:17.35 (29.44)
 19 AJ Bances           16 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:18.03 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.18 (34.79)     1:47.55 (42.37)     2:18.03 (30.48)
 20 Matthew Mazur       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:18.34 SILV   
                  28.83     1:04.70 (35.87)     1:47.13 (42.43)     2:18.34 (31.21)
 21 Kevin Polanish      16 IA-MR                2:22.62    2:18.69 SILV   
                  29.64     1:06.79 (37.15)     1:46.58 (39.79)     2:18.69 (32.11)
 22 Noah Mond           15 Three Village-MR     2:21.06    2:19.12 SILV   
                  30.60     1:06.03 (35.43)     1:46.80 (40.77)     2:19.12 (32.32)
 23 Sean Combs          15 SSC-MR               2:17.53    2:19.93 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.96 (35.91)     1:46.69 (40.73)     2:19.93 (33.24)
 24 Garrett Ormond      15 IA-MR                2:19.17    2:20.93 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.40 (36.41)     1:48.75 (41.35)     2:20.93 (32.18)
 25 Avery Davis         15 SSC-MR               2:19.96    2:21.60 SILV   
                  29.36     1:06.93 (37.57)     1:47.90 (40.97)     2:21.60 (33.70)
 26 Andrew Nazareno     15 BBSC-MR              2:21.72    2:22.49 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.51 (35.87)     1:50.28 (44.77)     2:22.49 (32.21)
 27 Alexander Amanatid  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.51    2:22.76 SILV   
                  15.38     1:07.62 (52.24)     1:49.70 (42.08)     2:22.76 (33.06)
 28 Joseph Sweeney      16 Three Village-MR     2:24.62    2:24.14 SILV   
                  30.09     1:06.68 (36.59)     1:51.10 (44.42)     2:24.14 (33.04)
 29 Philip Siemers      17 BBSC-MR              2:26.58    2:24.27 SILV   
                  30.24     1:07.33 (37.09)     1:50.01 (42.68)     2:24.27 (34.26)
 30 Aidan Forst         15 EHY-MR               2:25.58    2:25.11 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.48 (37.80)     1:52.06 (43.58)     2:25.11 (33.05)
 31 Justin Ioanitescu   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.12    2:26.43 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.97 (38.30)     1:52.54 (42.57)     2:26.43 (33.89)
 32 Nicholas Monaco     15 WISC-MR              2:24.17    2:26.66 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.53 (36.04)     1:53.44 (45.91)     2:26.66 (33.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tyler Martinus      15 LIAC-MR              2:26.95    2:28.40        
                  30.48     1:08.49 (38.01)     1:55.69 (47.20)     2:28.40 (32.71)
  2 Matthew Menis       16 SSC-MR               2:26.53    2:33.29        
                  31.73     1:08.16 (36.43)     1:57.56 (49.40)     2:33.29 (35.73)
 -- Kevin Penrose       15 HYB-MR               2:56.44   X2:39.23        
                  34.91     1:18.64 (43.73)     2:05.70 (47.06)     2:39.23 (33.53)
 -- Loudon Meringolo    17 CSDC-MR              2:13.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Konall Keane        15 CSDC-MR              2:22.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Alex Byrne          15 BBSC-MR              2:22.89        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  AGTC
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.00 - 4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Christopher Stange  15 Three Village-MR     4:45.78    4:33.96 JO     
                  27.51       59.48 (31.97)     1:35.50 (36.02)     2:12.14 (36.64)
        2:50.69 (38.55)     3:30.32 (39.63)     4:02.50 (32.18)     4:33.96 (31.46)
SILV - Division  
  1 Joshua Louser       15 Three Village-MR     4:42.75    4:42.84 SILV   
                  27.68     1:00.33 (32.65)     1:33.55 (33.22)     2:07.98 (34.43)
        2:49.90 (41.92)     3:33.92 (44.02)     4:08.23 (34.31)     4:42.84 (34.61)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Luke Harris               17 WISC-MR                   NT      24.33        
  2 Samantha Lettieri         17 CSDC-MR                   NT      27.21        
  3 Alok Agrawal              12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.37        
  4 Amir Hussein              10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      32.75        
  5 Sarah Seale               10 Three Village-MR          NT      32.94        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Zahn                14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      26.25        
  2 Maddie Tafe               14 CSDC-MR                   NT      26.68        
  3 Jonathan Stanzione        14 CSDC-MR                   NT      26.87        
  4 Chase Boals               10 Three Village-MR          NT      31.43        
  5 Ryan Sommerstad            9 Three Village-MR          NT      32.31        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alisha Rametra            10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:08.55        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richie Chiarella          13 Three Village-MR          NT      58.92        
  2 Olivia Ebenstein          13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:03.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian Pusateri          15 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.39        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Cybulski          14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:13.72        
  2 Nick Bibolov              12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:19.32        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Stange        15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:53.01        
  2 Vincent Vinciguerra       11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:12.67        
  3 Tenzin Tamang             11 EHY-MR                    NT    2:19.47        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jilly de Reyna            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:35.95        
  2 Adriana Kamor             13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:42.50        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saffron Nizza             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      36.71        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Zoccoli          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      37.80        
  2 Amelia McMahon            10 HYB-MR                    NT      38.66        
  3 Kylie O'Driscoll           9 WISC-MR                   NT      38.72        
  4 Lucas Brown                9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      39.23        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton Collins            13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:04.29        
  2 Faith Calabrese           13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:04.54        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gio Ramirez               14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.98        
  2 Chase Boals               10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:23.30        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sonya Kurilina            11 HYB-MR                    NT      40.06        
  2 Elizabeth LaRegina        12 HYB-MR                    NT      42.07        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melody Zhu                12 HAA-MR                    NT      37.14        
  2 Daniel Piver              12 EHY-MR                    NT      39.16        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Piver              12 EHY-MR                    NT      41.16        
  2 Amir Hussein              10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      42.96        
  3 Margot McAuliffe          10 EHY-MR                    NT      44.11        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Wone              14 SSC-MR                    NT    1:12.05        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Cronin            10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.23        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noelle Profeta            15 IA-MR                     NT    1:11.35        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Shemet              15 Three Village-MR          NT    2:16.31        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 AvaGrace Monti            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:43.94        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Shemet              15 Three Village-MR          NT    2:16.18        
  2 Christopher Stange        15 Three Village-MR          NT    2:20.44        
  3 Brian Anzalone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:51.44        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Benin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      30.69        
  2 Connor Brown              11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      32.00        
  3 Sam Piver                  9 EHY-MR                    NT      42.87        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Piver                  9 EHY-MR                    NT      43.39        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Alvarez         16 Three Village-MR          NT    1:04.33        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Lisica             9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:40.89        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Shemet            16 Three Village-MR          NT    2:04.89        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Giunta               11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:31.11        
  2 Emma Canudas              12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:33.55        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiomara Llerena            8 Three Village-MR          NT    1:33.36        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alok Agrawal              12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:36.64        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hope Farrell              13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:19.92        
  2 Darcy McFarland           14 EHY-MR                    NT    2:37.51        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Ciriaco           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:42.32