Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 12:40 PM
            2017 MR NBS Blue and Gold Distance Session - 12/1/2017             
     2017 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Distance Meet, Sanction #: 171209      
                                  Dec 1, 2017                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7:01.66   12/9/2016 Sayjel Tan, BBSC -MR                       
                5:10.99  10&U METS
                6:39.99  10&U JO
                7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadie DeGeorge            10 PBAC-MR              6:45.15    6:52.84 SILV   
                  35.56     1:17.60 (42.04)     1:59.65 (42.05)     2:42.47 (42.82)
        3:25.20 (42.73)     4:08.00 (42.80)     4:50.52 (42.52)     5:33.25 (42.73)
        6:14.98 (41.73)     6:52.84 (37.86)                                        
  2 Jacqueline Rivera         10 NBS-MR                    NT    6:55.30 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.36 (41.18)     1:59.85 (42.49)     2:42.29 (42.44)
        3:24.70 (42.41)     4:07.33 (42.63)     4:49.78 (42.45)     5:32.70 (42.92)
        6:14.49 (41.79)     6:55.30 (40.81)                                        
  3 Emily Leonard             10 NBS-MR                    NT    7:25.46        
                  40.51   2:11.56 (1:31.05)     2:56.10 (44.54)     3:40.20 (44.10)
        4:25.79 (45.59)   6:42.01 (2:16.22)     6:58.00 (15.99)      7:01.00 (3.00)
         7:03.00 (2.00)     7:25.46 (22.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6:06.55   12/9/2016 Sara Ippolito, PBAC -MR                    
                5:10.99  11-12 METS
                5:55.99  11-12 JO
                6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam McKee                 12 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    5:56.23 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.97 (35.57)     1:44.27 (36.30)     2:20.76 (36.49)
        2:57.45 (36.69)     3:34.01 (36.56)     4:10.63 (36.62)     4:46.77 (36.14)
        5:22.16 (35.39)     5:56.23 (34.07)                                        
  2 Madaghan O'Shea           11 PBAC-MR              6:16.62    5:57.22 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.56 (36.29)     1:44.83 (36.27)     2:21.04 (36.21)
        2:57.17 (36.13)     3:33.97 (36.80)     4:10.47 (36.50)     4:46.87 (36.40)
        5:23.61 (36.74)     5:57.22 (33.61)                                        
  3 Jordyn Bryant             11 NBS-MR               6:40.65    6:16.26 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.33 (37.66)     1:49.23 (38.90)     2:27.98 (38.75)
        3:06.39 (38.41)     3:44.89 (38.50)     4:22.83 (37.94)     5:01.49 (38.66)
        5:40.11 (38.62)     6:16.26 (36.15)                                        
  4 Alexandra Vargas          12 PBAC-MR              6:45.15    6:39.05        
                  33.05     1:11.67 (38.62)     1:52.69 (41.02)     2:33.30 (40.61)
        3:13.79 (40.49)     3:55.85 (42.06)     4:37.70 (41.85)     5:19.07 (41.37)
        5:59.81 (40.74)     6:39.05 (39.24)                                        
  5 Kyra Skoglund             11 SSL-MR                    NT    6:44.11        
                  35.48     1:15.29 (39.81)     1:56.37 (41.08)     2:37.83 (41.46)
        3:20.06 (42.23)     4:02.06 (42.00)     4:44.02 (41.96)     5:24.57 (40.55)
        6:05.54 (40.97)     6:44.11 (38.57)                                        
  6 Magdalena Regenauer       11 NBS-MR                    NT    6:45.58        
                  36.31     1:16.90 (40.59)     1:58.70 (41.80)     2:40.04 (41.34)
        3:21.30 (41.26)     4:02.95 (41.65)     4:45.89 (42.94)     5:27.35 (41.46)
        6:08.21 (40.86)     6:45.58 (37.37)                                        
  7 Charlotte Johannesen      11 BBSC-MR              7:04.05    6:50.41        
                  37.44     1:18.50 (41.06)     1:59.28 (40.78)     2:40.57 (41.29)
        3:23.03 (42.46)     4:05.62 (42.59)     4:47.61 (41.99)     5:30.13 (42.52)
        6:11.56 (41.43)     6:50.41 (38.85)                                        
  8 Fiona Andrew              12 FA-MR                7:01.35    6:54.64        
                  36.35     1:15.58 (39.23)     1:56.26 (40.68)     2:38.18 (41.92)
        3:20.37 (42.19)     4:03.88 (43.51)     4:46.32 (42.44)     5:29.97 (43.65)
        6:13.88 (43.91)     6:54.64 (40.76)                                        
  9 Nina Camacho              11 PBAC-MR              7:09.03    6:57.20        
                  36.79     1:19.26 (42.47)     2:01.57 (42.31)     2:44.90 (43.33)
        3:27.67 (42.77)     4:10.53 (42.86)     4:54.23 (43.70)     5:36.61 (42.38)
        6:18.26 (41.65)     6:57.20 (38.94)                                        
 10 Julia Leonard             11 NBS-MR                    NT    6:57.79        
                1:18.87      1:27.00 (8.13)     2:13.00 (46.00)     2:50.00 (37.00)
        3:28.57 (38.57)     4:11.25 (42.68)     4:58.00 (46.75)     5:36.92 (38.92)
        6:18.96 (42.04)     6:57.79 (38.83)                                        
 11 Paige Fischer             11 WSSC-MR              8:00.00    6:58.73        
                  35.01     1:16.42 (41.41)     1:58.42 (42.00)     2:41.38 (42.96)
        3:25.18 (43.80)     4:09.06 (43.88)     4:52.62 (43.56)     5:36.04 (43.42)
        6:19.04 (43.00)     6:58.73 (39.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:36.07   12/9/2016 Grace Wienckowski, VAC  -MR                
                5:20.99  11-12 JO
                5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Gula            11 PBAC-MR              5:22.95    5:24.78 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.97 (39.82)     1:55.84 (42.87)     2:38.52 (42.68)
        3:24.75 (46.23)     4:12.51 (47.76)     4:49.22 (36.71)     5:24.78 (35.56)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:53.07   12/9/2016 Hana Regenauer, NBS  -MR                   
                5:10.99  13-14 METS
                5:29.99  13-14 JO
                5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn O'Connell         13 BBSC-MR              6:11.96    6:07.76        
                  32.22     1:08.77 (36.55)     1:45.74 (36.97)     2:22.77 (37.03)
        3:00.62 (37.85)     3:38.82 (38.20)     4:16.51 (37.69)     4:54.77 (38.26)
        5:32.55 (37.78)     6:07.76 (35.21)                                        
  2 Molly Dineen              13 SSL-MR               5:51.48    6:11.16        
                  31.92     1:08.55 (36.63)     1:46.07 (37.52)     2:24.09 (38.02)
        3:02.40 (38.31)     3:40.65 (38.25)     4:19.17 (38.52)     4:56.69 (37.52)
        5:34.30 (37.61)     6:11.16 (36.86)                                        
  3 Katarina Regenauer        14 NBS-MR               6:19.72    6:14.51        
                  32.83     1:10.62 (37.79)     1:48.90 (38.28)     2:26.65 (37.75)
        3:05.43 (38.78)     3:44.48 (39.05)     4:22.83 (38.35)     5:00.89 (38.06)
        5:38.99 (38.10)     6:14.51 (35.52)                                        
  4 Nicole Kuceravec          13 SSL-MR               5:59.80    6:14.85        
                  33.35     1:10.50 (37.15)     1:48.80 (38.30)     2:26.87 (38.07)
        3:05.22 (38.35)     3:43.10 (37.88)     4:21.56 (38.46)     4:59.68 (38.12)
        5:37.58 (37.90)     6:14.85 (37.27)                                        
  5 Emily Greene              14 FA-MR                7:53.18    6:18.39        
                  31.75     1:08.59 (36.84)     1:46.40 (37.81)     2:25.23 (38.83)
        3:04.14 (38.91)     3:43.61 (39.47)     4:23.33 (39.72)     5:02.92 (39.59)
        5:41.76 (38.84)     6:18.39 (36.63)                                        
  6 Jillian Etnel             13 WSSC-MR              6:32.00    6:23.21        
                  31.64     1:07.84 (36.20)     1:46.12 (38.28)     2:25.49 (39.37)
        3:04.76 (39.27)     3:43.63 (38.87)     4:24.17 (40.54)     5:04.52 (40.35)
        5:44.95 (40.43)     6:23.21 (38.26)                                        
  7 Ivy Aniello               13 PBAC-MR              6:30.15    6:30.29        
                  33.13     1:11.78 (38.65)     1:51.62 (39.84)     2:32.29 (40.67)
        3:12.50 (40.21)     3:53.86 (41.36)     4:34.77 (40.91)     5:15.29 (40.52)
        5:54.49 (39.20)     6:30.29 (35.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:10.16   12/9/2016 Naihomy Garcia, VAC  -MR                   
                4:59.99  13-14 JO
                5:25.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan MacRobbie          14 SSL-MR               5:36.51    5:22.26 SILV   
                  35.52     1:17.35 (41.83)     1:58.73 (41.38)     2:39.52 (40.79)
        3:23.84 (44.32)     4:08.81 (44.97)     4:45.76 (36.95)     5:22.26 (36.50)
  2 Elizabeth Curran          13 SSL-MR                    NT    5:36.65        
                  34.87     1:17.30 (42.43)     2:00.04 (42.74)     2:41.87 (41.83)
        3:29.02 (47.15)     4:16.01 (46.99)     4:56.54 (40.53)     5:36.65 (40.11)
  3 Hannah Wright             13 WSSC-MR              5:02.00    5:44.10        
                  37.66     1:24.10 (46.44)     2:06.33 (42.23)     2:49.49 (43.16)
        3:39.64 (50.15)     4:30.25 (50.61)     5:07.53 (37.28)     5:44.10 (36.57)
  4 Amanda Ng                 14 SSL-MR               5:46.98    5:48.22        
                  36.64     1:20.62 (43.98)     2:05.67 (45.05)     2:49.88 (44.21)
        3:36.20 (46.32)     4:24.04 (47.84)     5:05.18 (41.14)     5:48.22 (43.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:59.31   12/9/2016 Ashley Ayala, NBS  -MR                     
                4:41.99  15&O METS
                5:04.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Graham          15 NDAC-MR              5:15.11    5:12.01        
                  31.18     1:12.49 (41.31)     1:54.28 (41.79)     2:36.85 (42.57)
        3:17.09 (40.24)     4:00.94 (43.85)     4:38.72 (37.78)     5:12.01 (33.29)
  2 Nai Garcia                15 NBS-MR               5:07.27    5:12.37        
                  30.69     1:07.23 (36.54)     1:47.66 (40.43)     2:28.78 (41.12)
        3:14.90 (46.12)     4:02.47 (47.57)     4:38.81 (36.34)     5:12.37 (33.56)
  3 Hana Regenauer            15 NBS-MR               5:21.44    5:23.38        
                  34.59     1:17.12 (42.53)     1:56.62 (39.50)     2:35.07 (38.45)
        3:22.84 (47.77)     4:10.97 (48.13)     4:47.26 (36.29)     5:23.38 (36.12)
  4 Rebecca Diers             17 BBSC-MR              5:59.54    5:26.04        
                  33.15     1:13.09 (39.94)     1:57.52 (44.43)     2:42.98 (45.46)
        3:25.99 (43.01)     4:09.08 (43.09)     4:48.14 (39.06)     5:26.04 (37.90)
  5 Jillian Bunch             17 NBS-MR               5:15.31    5:27.84        
                  32.10     1:11.05 (38.95)     1:53.08 (42.03)     2:33.93 (40.85)
        3:23.19 (49.26)     4:12.31 (49.12)     4:50.21 (37.90)     5:27.84 (37.63)
  6 Jacqueline Kocik          15 NDAC-MR              5:30.83    5:54.24        
                  35.62     1:19.65 (44.03)     2:04.69 (45.04)     2:48.63 (43.94)
        3:38.76 (50.13)     4:29.61 (50.85)     5:12.04 (42.43)     5:54.24 (42.20)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17:26.46   12/7/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                 
                18:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Vela                17 NBS-MR              20:30.16   19:30.51        
                  32.2107.:25999 (35.04999)  1:43.66 (36.40001)     2:20.17 (36.51)
        2:56.31 (36.14)     3:31.88 (35.57)     4:07.56 (35.68)     4:42.61 (35.05)
        5:18.17 (35.56)     5:53.68 (35.51)     6:29.28 (35.60)     7:04.69 (35.41)
        7:40.29 (35.60)     8:16.24 (35.95)     8:52.30 (36.06)     9:27.93 (35.63)
       10:03.45 (35.52)    10:38.93 (35.48)    11:14.53 (35.60)    11:50.20 (35.67)
       12:25.56 (35.36)    13:01.49 (35.93)    13:37.22 (35.73)    14:12.74 (35.52)
       14:48.36 (35.62)    15:23.62 (35.26)    15:59.28 (35.66)    16:34.59 (35.31)
       17:10.08 (35.49)    17:45.61 (35.53)    18:21.46 (35.85)    18:56.80 (35.34)
       19:30.51 (33.71)
  2 Meghan Wurster            14 NBS-MR              20:20.15   20:03.90        
                  56.00     1:15.00 (19.00)     1:51.00 (36.00)     2:29.00 (38.00)
        2:59.12 (30.12)     3:36.17 (37.05)     4:12.94 (36.77)     4:49.90 (36.96)
        5:26.84 (36.94)     6:04.39 (37.55)     6:41.23 (36.84)     7:18.32 (37.09)
        7:55.53 (37.21)     8:32.81 (37.28)     9:09.96 (37.15)     9:47.20 (37.24)
       10:24.40 (37.20)    11:01.59 (37.19)    11:38.24 (36.65)    12:15.03 (36.79)
       12:51.81 (36.78)    13:28.97 (37.16)    14:05.80 (36.83)    14:42.41 (36.61)
       15:18.57 (36.16)    15:54.98 (36.41)    16:31.19 (36.21)    17:07.00 (35.81)
       17:42.94 (35.94)    18:18.66 (35.72)    18:54.17 (35.51)    19:29.64 (35.47)
       20:03.90 (34.26)
  3 Jenna Bunch               13 NBS-MR              20:23.66   20:10.80        
                  33.08     1:09.27 (36.19)     1:46.27 (37.00)     2:23.20 (36.93)
        3:00.54 (37.34)     3:37.68 (37.14)     4:15.17 (37.49)     4:52.61 (37.44)
        5:29.15 (36.54)     6:06.18 (37.03)     6:42.86 (36.68)     7:19.88 (37.02)
        7:57.15 (37.27)     8:34.00 (36.85)     9:10.81 (36.81)     9:48.12 (37.31)
       10:25.65 (37.53)    11:02.67 (37.02)    11:39.29 (36.62)    12:16.17 (36.88)
       12:53.12 (36.95)    13:30.32 (37.20)    14:07.17 (36.85)    14:44.02 (36.85)
       15:20.06 (36.04)    15:56.75 (36.69)    16:33.57 (36.82)    17:10.41 (36.84)
       17:46.52 (36.11)    18:22.97 (36.45)    18:59.54 (36.57)    19:35.76 (36.22)
       20:10.80 (35.04)
  4 Grace MacHugh             14 NBS-MR              20:25.64   20:12.48        
                  33.01     1:09.06 (36.05)     1:46.36 (37.30)     2:23.41 (37.05)
        3:00.58 (37.17)     3:37.95 (37.37)     4:15.28 (37.33)     4:52.60 (37.32)
        5:29.64 (37.04)     6:06.50 (36.86)     6:43.65 (37.15)     7:20.61 (36.96)
        7:57.41 (36.80)     8:34.48 (37.07)     9:11.55 (37.07)     9:48.83 (37.28)
       10:25.48 (36.65)    11:02.45 (36.97)    11:39.30 (36.85)    12:16.03 (36.73)
       12:52.89 (36.86)    13:30.12 (37.23)    14:07.07 (36.95)    14:44.11 (37.04)
       15:21.10 (36.99)    15:57.70 (36.60)    16:34.09 (36.39)    17:10.48 (36.39)
       17:46.95 (36.47)    18:23.53 (36.58)    19:00.36 (36.83)    19:37.04 (36.68)
       20:12.48 (35.44)
  5 Samantha Commike          14 FA-MR                     NT   20:48.71        
                  58.00     1:20.00 (22.00)     1:49.00 (29.00)     2:30.00 (41.00)
        3:05.00 (35.00)     3:44.00 (39.00)     4:20.00 (36.00)     4:59.00 (39.00)
        5:36.00 (37.00)     6:13.00 (37.00)     6:56.00 (43.00)     7:29.00 (33.00)
        8:09.00 (40.00)     8:47.00 (38.00)     9:26.00 (39.00)    10:07.00 (41.00)
       10:43.00 (36.00)    11:21.00 (38.00)    12:09.00 (48.00)    12:37.00 (28.00)
       13:22.00 (45.00)    13:55.00 (33.00)    14:35.00 (40.00)    15:13.00 (38.00)
       15:52.00 (39.00)    16:30.00 (38.00)    17:09.00 (39.00)    17:49.00 (40.00)
     19:02.00 (1:13.00)     19:04.00 (2.00)    19:40.00 (36.00)    20:16.00 (36.00)
       20:48.71 (32.71)
  6 Gabby Etnel               12 WSSC-MR             27:00.00   23:03.29        
                  36.4116.:39999 (39.98999)  1:58.21 (41.81001)     2:40.11 (41.90)
        3:22.79 (42.68)     4:04.71 (41.92)     4:46.88 (42.17)     5:29.45 (42.57)
        6:11.91 (42.46)     6:54.27 (42.36)     7:36.25 (41.98)     8:18.32 (42.07)
        9:00.81 (42.49)     9:42.54 (41.73)    10:23.71 (41.17)    11:05.49 (41.78)
       11:47.04 (41.55)    12:28.97 (41.93)    13:11.38 (42.41)    13:54.57 (43.19)
       14:38.50 (43.93)    15:22.76 (44.26)    16:05.78 (43.02)    16:49.62 (43.84)
       17:33.06 (43.44)    18:17.23 (44.17)    19:00.03 (42.80)    19:42.61 (42.58)
       20:25.06 (42.45)    21:06.45 (41.39)    21:47.70 (41.25)    22:26.89 (39.19)
       23:03.29 (36.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8:44.04   12/9/2016 Ronald Renda, BBSC -MR                     
                4:52.99  10&U METS
                6:44.99  10&U JO
                7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lars Olsen                 9 FA-MR                6:51.57    6:35.89 JO     
                  35.42     1:17.17 (41.75)     1:58.28 (41.11)     2:39.40 (41.12)
        3:19.77 (40.37)     4:00.14 (40.37)     4:40.48 (40.34)     5:20.87 (40.39)
        5:59.74 (38.87)     6:35.89 (36.15)                                        
  2 Jackson Cooper            10 NBS-MR                    NT    7:50.56        
                  38.66     1:25.07 (46.41)     2:13.15 (48.08)     3:02.82 (49.67)
        3:52.10 (49.28)     4:41.53 (49.43)     5:29.88 (48.35)     6:19.40 (49.52)
        7:07.11 (47.71)     7:50.56 (43.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:37.36   12/9/2016 Owen Glaser, BBSC -MR                      
                4:52.99  11-12 METS
                5:55.99  11-12 JO
                6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy        12 BBSC-MR              6:17.12    6:14.90 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.99 (35.10)     1:41.66 (36.67)     2:20.82 (39.16)
        2:59.80 (38.98)     3:39.49 (39.69)     4:19.08 (39.59)     4:59.10 (40.02)
        5:38.25 (39.15)     6:14.90 (36.65)                                        
  2 Ernie Kopec               12 BBSC-MR              6:35.55    6:35.57        
                  34.60     1:12.81 (38.21)     1:53.67 (40.86)     2:35.08 (41.41)
        3:15.92 (40.84)     3:54.57 (38.65)     4:37.86 (43.29)     5:19.07 (41.21)
        5:57.44 (38.37)     6:35.57 (38.13)                                        
  3 Tomek Oakes               11 PBAC-MR              7:00.15    6:56.77        
                  36.76     1:19.97 (43.21)     2:02.05 (42.08)     2:46.34 (44.29)
        3:29.17 (42.83)     4:12.68 (43.51)     4:54.66 (41.98)   6:19.71 (1:25.05)
        6:56.77 (37.06)         6:56.77 ( )                                        
  4 Cooper Wright             11 WSSC-MR              8:00.00    7:09.15        
                  35.52     1:18.79 (43.27)     2:02.91 (44.12)     2:48.38 (45.47)
        3:32.97 (44.59)     4:17.32 (44.35)     5:02.39 (45.07)     5:45.80 (43.41)
        6:29.09 (43.29)     7:09.15 (40.06)                                        
  5 Thomas Bertocchi          11 WSSC-MR              8:00.00    7:28.14        
                  39.26     1:23.71 (44.45)     2:09.25 (45.54)     2:54.83 (45.58)
        3:40.88 (46.05)     4:26.94 (46.06)     5:13.63 (46.69)     6:00.72 (47.09)
        6:46.00 (45.28)     7:28.14 (42.14)                                        
  6 Hunter Micic              12 BBSC-MR              7:45.55    7:37.54        
                  36.42     1:21.79 (45.37)     2:08.24 (46.45)     2:56.08 (47.84)
        3:44.16 (48.08)     4:32.21 (48.05)     5:18.88 (46.67)     6:07.75 (48.87)
        6:54.31 (46.56)     7:37.54 (43.23)                                        
  7 Matthew Gonzales          11 WSSC-MR              9:00.00    7:56.45        
                  40.70     1:28.02 (47.32)     2:17.52 (49.50)     3:06.65 (49.13)
        3:56.19 (49.54)     4:45.93 (49.74)     5:34.93 (49.00)     6:24.20 (49.27)
        7:12.52 (48.32)     7:56.45 (43.93)                                        
  8 Ryan O'Connell            11 BBSC-MR              7:35.09    8:07.96        
                  39.49     1:24.34 (44.85)     2:11.78 (47.44)     3:01.53 (49.75)
        3:51.13 (49.60)     4:43.31 (52.18)     5:34.62 (51.31)     6:26.03 (51.41)
        7:17.60 (51.57)     8:07.96 (50.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:25.04   12/9/2016 Sean Zupko, VAC  -MR                       
                4:52.99  13-14 METS
                5:17.99  13-14 JO
                5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Valle             14 BBSC-MR              5:33.69    5:29.25 SILV   
                  27.64       59.56 (31.92)     1:33.03 (33.47)     2:06.73 (33.70)
        2:40.69 (33.96)     3:14.71 (34.02)     3:48.37 (33.66)     4:22.46 (34.09)
        4:56.41 (33.95)     5:29.25 (32.84)                                        
  2 Mason Rowlands            14 NBS-MR               5:41.27    5:48.79 SILV   
                  29.39     1:04.56 (35.17)     1:40.56 (36.00)     2:16.93 (36.37)
        2:52.10 (35.17)     3:28.30 (36.20)     4:04.37 (36.07)     4:40.48 (36.11)
        5:16.14 (35.66)     5:48.79 (32.65)                                        
  3 Sam Rider                 13 NBS-MR               6:13.75    6:18.57        
                  30.93     1:06.07 (35.14)     1:43.63 (37.56)     2:21.59 (37.96)
        3:00.56 (38.97)     3:40.19 (39.63)     4:20.79 (40.60)     5:00.68 (39.89)
        5:40.72 (40.04)     6:18.57 (37.85)                                        
  4 Paris Liston              13 NBS-MR               6:27.96    6:27.27        
                  31.21     1:09.49 (38.28)     1:49.76 (40.27)     2:30.19 (40.43)
        3:10.90 (40.71)     3:51.67 (40.77)     4:32.28 (40.61)     5:11.84 (39.56)
        5:50.81 (38.97)     6:27.27 (36.46)                                        
  5 Luke Olsen                14 FA-MR                6:22.69    6:35.64        
                  32.12     1:11.22 (39.10)     1:50.82 (39.60)     2:31.68 (40.86)
        3:13.32 (41.64)     3:55.02 (41.70)     4:35.97 (40.95)     5:15.51 (39.54)
        5:37.00 (21.49)     6:35.64 (58.64)                                        
  6 Iad Elmassalemah          13 NDAC-MR              7:30.11    7:31.46        
                  36.34     1:20.03 (43.69)     2:06.15 (46.12)     2:53.84 (47.69)
        3:41.44 (47.60)     4:28.22 (46.78)     5:15.21 (46.99)     6:02.36 (47.15)
        6:47.38 (45.02)     7:31.46 (44.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  13-14 METS
              4:42.99  13-14 JO
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Glaser               13 BBSC-MR              4:45.38    4:37.04 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.84 (32.64)     1:37.02 (35.18)     2:12.50 (35.48)
        2:52.93 (40.43)     3:34.47 (41.54)     4:06.86 (32.39)     4:37.04 (30.18)
  2 Luka Samsonov             13 NBS-MR               4:53.75    4:53.79 SILV   
                  31.76     1:10.19 (38.43)     1:46.59 (36.40)     2:22.15 (35.56)
        3:06.27 (44.12)     3:48.90 (42.63)     4:21.75 (32.85)     4:53.79 (32.04)
  3 Ethan Domanico            14 NBS-MR               5:03.87    4:55.45 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.23 (37.11)     1:45.48 (37.25)     2:23.95 (38.47)
        3:08.03 (44.08)     3:53.17 (45.14)     4:26.18 (33.01)     4:55.45 (29.27)
  4 Seamus Hally              14 NDAC-MR              5:05.11    4:57.93 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.07 (35.72)     1:44.60 (37.53)     2:24.01 (39.41)
        3:05.77 (41.76)     3:47.73 (41.96)     4:23.57 (35.84)     4:57.93 (34.36)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:36.97   12/9/2016 Edward Domanico, NBS  -MR                  
                4:21.99  15&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Bryant             17 NBS-MR               4:11.62    4:15.66 METS   
                  26.09       56.89 (30.80)     1:29.78 (32.89)     2:03.18 (33.40)
        2:39.59 (36.41)     3:16.31 (36.72)     3:46.10 (29.79)     4:15.66 (29.56)
  2 Tom Graminski             18 NDAC-MR              4:25.59    4:20.05 METS   
                  26.81       58.40 (31.59)     1:32.82 (34.42)     2:06.20 (33.38)
        2:42.05 (35.85)     3:18.19 (36.14)     3:49.12 (30.93)     4:20.05 (30.93)
  3 Owen Rowlands             16 NBS-MR               4:34.05    4:47.28        
                  29.01     1:04.40 (35.39)     1:42.03 (37.63)     2:18.68 (36.65)
        2:58.46 (39.78)     3:39.12 (40.66)     4:14.66 (35.54)     4:47.28 (32.62)
  4 Coleman Barry             17 BBSC-MR              4:56.94    4:49.20        
                  28.06     1:01.51 (33.45)     1:38.86 (37.35)     2:16.09 (37.23)
        2:59.60 (43.51)     3:41.88 (42.28)     4:16.11 (34.23)     4:49.20 (33.09)
  5 Joshua Lee                15 BBSC-MR              4:55.55    5:01.76        
                  28.80     1:04.39 (35.59)     1:44.80 (40.41)     2:23.69 (38.89)
        3:09.32 (45.63)     3:55.44 (46.12)     4:27.35 (31.91)     5:01.76 (34.41)
  6 Martin Peticco            16 NBS-MR               5:05.08    5:02.07        
                  30.31     1:07.47 (37.16)     1:48.27 (40.80)     2:28.06 (39.79)
        3:11.60 (43.54)     3:55.27 (43.67)     4:30.10 (34.83)     5:02.07 (31.97)
  7 Leo Betcher               15 NBS-MR               5:21.60    5:04.43        
                  31.08     1:07.09 (36.01)     1:46.32 (39.23)     2:25.46 (39.14)
        3:09.66 (44.20)     3:55.15 (45.49)     4:31.53 (36.38)     5:04.43 (32.90)
  8 Zachary Baldassare        15 FA-MR                     NT    5:12.27        
                  32.97     1:13.52 (40.55)     1:49.85 (36.33)     2:28.45 (38.60)
        3:16.37 (47.92)     4:03.49 (47.12)     4:37.76 (34.27)     5:12.27 (34.51)
  9 Cameron Martinez          15 FA-MR                     NT    5:23.39        
                  31.51     1:10.32 (38.81)     1:48.88 (38.56)     2:28.60 (39.72)
        3:18.49 (49.89)     4:10.47 (51.98)     4:47.98 (37.51)     5:23.39 (35.41)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16:52.21   12/7/2012 Christopher Alpay, RFAC -MR               
                17:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Diano              13 FA-MR               17:53.93   16:58.88 METS   
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:27.75 (30.87)     1:59.03 (31.28)
        2:30.25 (31.22)     3:01.54 (31.29)     3:32.81 (31.27)     4:04.26 (31.45)
        4:35.72 (31.46)     5:06.98 (31.26)     5:38.24 (31.26)     6:09.75 (31.51)
        6:40.87 (31.12)     7:12.18 (31.31)     7:43.49 (31.31)     8:14.63 (31.14)
        8:45.70 (31.07)     9:16.99 (31.29)     9:48.13 (31.14)    10:19.11 (30.98)
       10:50.12 (31.01)    11:21.19 (31.07)    11:52.08 (30.89)    12:23.27 (31.19)
       12:54.32 (31.05)    13:25.41 (31.09)    13:56.61 (31.20)    14:27.52 (30.91)
       14:58.57 (31.05)    15:29.31 (30.74)    15:59.97 (30.66)    16:30.24 (30.27)
       16:58.88 (28.64)
  2 Alex Liu                  15 NDAC-MR             17:22.94   17:57.29        
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)     1:28.76 (30.88)     1:59.98 (31.22)
        2:31.61 (31.63)     3:03.10 (31.49)     3:34.87 (31.77)     4:06.98 (32.11)
        4:39.51 (32.53)     5:11.93 (32.42)     5:44.67 (32.74)     6:17.48 (32.81)
        6:50.37 (32.89)     7:23.71 (33.34)     7:56.88 (33.17)     8:29.91 (33.03)
        9:02.84 (32.93)     9:35.92 (33.08)    10:09.31 (33.39)    10:42.83 (33.52)
       11:16.63 (33.80)    11:50.46 (33.83)    12:24.22 (33.76)    12:57.90 (33.68)
       13:31.96 (34.06)    14:06.01 (34.05)    14:39.59 (33.58)    15:13.42 (33.83)
       15:46.81 (33.39)    16:20.03 (33.22)    16:53.22 (33.19)    17:25.68 (32.46)
       17:57.29 (31.61)
  3 Evan Liu                  13 NDAC-MR             19:00.11   19:01.10        
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)     1:36.46 (34.83)     2:11.68 (35.22)
        2:47.06 (35.38)     3:22.83 (35.77)     3:57.77 (34.94)     4:32.76 (34.99)
        5:07.39 (34.63)     5:42.20 (34.81)     6:17.54 (35.34)     6:52.11 (34.57)
        7:27.24 (35.13)     8:02.55 (35.31)     8:37.60 (35.05)     9:13.37 (35.77)
        9:48.44 (35.07)    10:23.73 (35.29)    10:58.34 (34.61)    11:33.36 (35.02)
       12:08.06 (34.70)    12:42.88 (34.82)    13:18.07 (35.19)    13:52.36 (34.29)
       14:27.12 (34.76)    15:01.89 (34.77)    15:36.59 (34.70)    16:11.39 (34.80)
       16:45.98 (34.59)    17:20.84 (34.86)    17:55.61 (34.77)    18:29.09 (33.48)
       19:01.10 (32.01)