Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/5/2017 07:31 PM
         2017 MR Metro 8 & Under Championships - 3/4/2017 to 3/5/2017          
           Metropolitan 8 & Under Championships, Sanction #: 170304            
                          Hosted by Condors Swim Club                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                20.33      19.54         20  
  2 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                21.12      20.18         17  
  3 Spartioti, Maria E   6 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.34      20.55         16  
  4 Decasseres, Briann   6 KB Makos-MR            20.53      21.02         15  
  5 Szukics, Lauren M    6 PAC-MR                 24.93      21.14         14  
  6 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR    21.40      21.17         13  
  7 Langerfeld, Julia    6 WEST-MR                23.29      21.65         12  
  8 Leal, Jazmine        6 RedTails-MR            19.90      21.90         11  
  9 Sabol, Josie M       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.82      22.02          9  
 10 Canning, Sorcha H    5 Storm-MR               26.31      22.41          7  
 11 Carbone, Juliette    6 IA-MR                  21.97      23.10          6  
 12 Pattanakul, Lena     6 QNS-MR                 38.00      24.08          5  
 13 Saltos, Valerie B    6 COND-MR                26.00      24.17          4  
 14 Schwarz, Juliet B    6 AG-MR                  26.36      25.20          3  
 15 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR                 27.70      25.36          2  
 16 Rochford, Juliana    6 CSDC-MR                24.81      25.53          1  
 17 Glass, Alexandra D   6 WISC-MR                24.75      25.55        
 18 Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR                24.38      25.87        
 19 Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      27.40        
 20 Berland, Julianna    6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      28.10        
 21 Kohner, Charlotte    6 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      28.19        
 22 Maltz, Naomi B       6 EAST-MR                29.70      29.48        
 23 Wigington, Scarlet   6 SSC-MR                 35.00      29.99        
 24 Gibson, Isabel G     5 AG-MR                  36.43      31.65        
 25 Phillips, Scarlett   6 AG-MR                  35.07      33.81        
 26 Park, Esther Y       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      34.52        
 27 Gibson, Emma L       5 AG-MR                  32.35      35.00        
 28 Thomas, Lorelai G    6 SSC-MR                 35.00      35.56        
 29 Kim, Ashley          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      36.16        
 30 Burrows, Catie K     6 AG-MR                  38.24      36.41        
 31 Napoli, Brie R       5 Storm-MR               39.96      36.42        
 32 Bove, Kaylee F       5 SSC-MR                 35.00      45.25        
 33 Falkner, Artemis A   5 SSC-MR                 35.00      49.66        
 34 Park, Erica Y        4 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      51.89        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                44.20      41.70         20  
  2 Spartioti, Maria E   6 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.28      45.68         17  
  3 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                48.91      47.08         16  
  4 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      47.83         15  
  5 Carbone, Juliette    6 IA-MR                  53.19      47.96         14  
  6 Langerfeld, Julia    6 WEST-MR                54.90      48.06         13  
  7 Leal, Jazmine        6 RedTails-MR            51.75      49.48         12  
  8 Pattanakul, Lena     6 QNS-MR               1:05.00      51.65         11  
  9 Szukics, Lauren M    6 PAC-MR                 50.92      51.95          9  
 10 Alexander, Ayla S    6 Twisters-MR            49.71      52.05          7  
 11 Sabol, Josie M       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.99      52.70          6  
 12 Costello, Treven     6 MVA-MR               1:04.96      53.63          5  
 13 Saltos, Valerie B    6 COND-MR              1:10.00      53.65          4  
 14 Canning, Sorcha H    5 Storm-MR             1:11.45      54.27          3  
 15 Schwarz, Juliet B    6 AG-MR                1:10.43      54.94          2  
 16 Rochford, Juliana    6 CSDC-MR                52.66      56.16          1  
 17 Donikyan, Adrina A   6 PATS-MR                54.01      56.44        
 18 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR               1:05.72      56.62        
 19 Glass, Alexandra D   6 WISC-MR                59.99      59.08        
 20 Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR                57.83      59.94        
 21 Monaco, Samantha     6 WISC-MR                58.88    1:01.31        
 22 Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:02.72        
 23 Warren, Mia          6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.64        
 24 Qiu, Amy             6 COND-MR              1:53.96    1:04.85        
 25 Berland, Julianna    6 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:05.58        
 26 Gibson, Isabel G     5 AG-MR                1:19.00    1:06.19        
 27 Fernstrom, Abigail   5 CFB-MR               1:14.23    1:07.87        
 28 Alex, Emily D        6 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:09.31        
 29 Wigington, Scarlet   6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:10.19        
 30 Paccione, Luci L     6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:10.52        
 31 Marotta, Antonia K   6 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:12.02        
 32 Shah, Arya R         6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.34    1:16.45        
 33 Napoli, Brie R       5 Storm-MR             1:38.23    1:17.86        
 34 Gimbel, Helen R      6 Middies-MR           1:30.89    1:18.60        
 35 Orellana, Sarah A    6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:24.62        
 36 Thomas, Lorelai G    6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:28.18        
 37 Gibson, Emma L       5 AG-MR                1:20.64    1:28.36        
 38 Lombardo, Francesc   6 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:48.20        
 39 Schneider, Jules M   6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    2:21.89        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                23.31      22.44         20  
  2 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                27.25      22.97         17  
  3 Canning, Sorcha H    5 Storm-MR               25.28      24.94         16  
  4 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR                 26.81      25.14         15  
  5 Szukics, Lauren M    6 PAC-MR                 25.09      25.62         14  
  6 Spartioti, Maria E   6 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.89      25.82         13  
  7 Kohner, Charlotte    6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      25.86         12  
  8 Carbone, Juliette    6 IA-MR                  24.82      26.45         11  
  9 Sabol, Josie M       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.07      26.55          9  
 10 Pattanakul, Lena     6 QNS-MR                 40.00      26.58          7  
 11 Saltos, Valerie B    6 COND-MR                28.00      26.72          6  
 12 Qiu, Amy             6 COND-MR                30.50      26.89          5  
 13 Monaco, Samantha     6 WISC-MR                30.01      27.36          4  
 14 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR    24.97      27.45          3  
 15 Leal, Jazmine        6 RedTails-MR            26.41      28.18          2  
 16 Glass, Alexandra D   6 WISC-MR                30.01      28.21          1  
 17 Warren, Mia          6 LBA-MR                 33.02      28.27        
 18 Costello, Treven     6 MVA-MR                 29.59      28.33        
 19 Alexander, Ayla S    6 Twisters-MR            24.69      28.34        
 20 Schwarz, Juliet B    6 AG-MR                  30.70      28.97        
 21 Donikyan, Adrina A   6 PATS-MR                29.93      30.14        
 22 Marotta, Antonia K   6 CSDC-MR                   NT      30.85        
 23 Fernstrom, Abigail   5 CFB-MR                 37.54      31.24        
 24 Gibson, Emma L       5 AG-MR                  33.44      31.60        
 25 Rochford, Juliana    6 CSDC-MR                29.81      31.95        
 26 Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      32.07        
 27 Wigington, Scarlet   6 SSC-MR                 40.00      33.28        
 28 Gibson, Isabel G     5 AG-MR                  36.96      33.39        
 29 Paccione, Luci L     6 SSC-MR                 40.00      33.74        
 30 Shah, Arya R         6 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.30      34.35        
 31 Napoli, Brie R       5 Storm-MR               33.15      34.72        
 32 Park, Esther Y       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.50      34.85        
 33 Alex, Emily D        6 WISC-MR                31.57      35.41        
 34 Phillips, Scarlett   6 AG-MR                  37.78      35.70        
 35 Schneider, Jules M   6 SSC-MR                 40.00      35.89        
 36 Berland, Julianna    6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      36.19        
 37 Bove, Kaylee F       5 SSC-MR                 40.00      40.53        
 38 Thomas, Lorelai G    6 SSC-MR                 40.00      41.79        
 39 Gimbel, Helen R      6 Middies-MR             39.20      41.86        
 40 Kim, Ashley          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      45.51        
 41 Lombardo, Francesc   6 TRI-MR                 30.00      53.48        
                  49.77        53.48 (3.71)                                        
 -- Orellana, Sarah A    6 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Langerfeld, Julia    6 WEST-MR                24.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bushey, Rachel S     6 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Park, Erica Y        4 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR                27.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                50.06      49.07         20  
  2 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                55.53      51.48         17  
  3 Spartioti, Maria E   6 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.28      54.22         16  
  4 Carbone, Juliette    6 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.94         15  
  5 Canning, Sorcha H    5 Storm-MR             1:03.10      57.28         14  
  6 Szukics, Lauren M    6 PAC-MR                 57.80      57.69         13  
  7 Leal, Jazmine        6 RedTails-MR            59.07      58.75         12  
  8 Sabol, Josie M       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12      58.78         11  
  9 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR    55.72      59.58          9  
 10 Saltos, Valerie B    6 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:00.02          7  
 11 Decasseres, Briann   6 KB Makos-MR            56.96    1:01.27          6  
 12 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR                 57.82    1:01.57          5  
 13 Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.89          4  
 14 Pattanakul, Lena     6 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:01.99          3  
 15 Glass, Alexandra D   6 WISC-MR              1:04.44    1:02.15          2  
 16 Schwarz, Juliet B    6 AG-MR                1:12.48    1:05.04          1  
 17 Rochford, Juliana    6 CSDC-MR              1:01.50    1:06.95        
 18 Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:08.94        
 19 Maltz, Naomi B       6 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:10.99        
 20 Wigington, Scarlet   6 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:11.33        
 21 Napoli, Brie R       5 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:17.69        
 22 Gibson, Isabel G     5 AG-MR                1:21.21    1:19.62        
 23 Bove, Kaylee F       5 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.90        
 24 Phillips, Scarlett   6 AG-MR                1:37.55    1:25.09        
 25 Burrows, Catie K     6 AG-MR                1:27.00    1:25.91        
 26 Thomas, Lorelai G    6 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:26.34        
 -- Falkner, Artemis A   5 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gibson, Emma L       5 AG-MR                1:14.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Langerfeld, Julia    6 WEST-MR                56.64         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                25.70      26.55         20  
  2 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                30.90      28.37         17  
  3 Decasseres, Briann   6 KB Makos-MR            31.28      30.31         16  
  4 Spartioti, Maria E   6 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.93      31.03         15  
  5 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      32.98         14  
  6 Carbone, Juliette    6 IA-MR                  30.00      33.43         13  
  7 Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR                35.55      34.52         12  
  8 Canning, Sorcha H    5 Storm-MR               46.10      35.66         11  
  9 Maltz, Naomi B       6 EAST-MR                36.81      35.69          9  
 10 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR                 40.45      38.24          7  
 11 Kohner, Charlotte    6 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      38.79          6  
 12 Napoli, Brie R       5 Storm-MR             1:09.37      47.69          5  
 13 Gibson, Emma L       5 AG-MR                  49.43      55.90          4  
 14 Park, Esther Y       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      58.72          3  
 15 Kim, Ashley          6 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95    1:06.38          2  
 16 Park, Erica Y        4 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95    1:27.52          1  
 -- Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pattanakul, Lena     6 QNS-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rochford, Juliana    6 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Burrows, Catie K     6 AG-MR                  46.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schwarz, Juliet B    6 AG-MR                  49.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Glass, Alexandra D   6 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gibson, Isabel G     5 AG-MR                  49.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Berland, Julianna    6 Express Swimming-MR    39.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sabol, Josie M       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Langerfeld, Julia    6 WEST-MR                35.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Szukics, Lauren M    6 PAC-MR                 39.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      24.46         20  
  2 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                27.18      24.80         17  
  3 Canning, Sorcha H    5 Storm-MR               31.24      26.25         16  
  4 Pattanakul, Lena     6 QNS-MR                 35.00      26.81         15  
  5 Spartioti, Maria E   6 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.28      27.97         14  
  6 Alexander, Ayla S    6 Twisters-MR            25.07      28.20         13  
  7 Carbone, Juliette    6 IA-MR                  31.50      28.68         12  
  8 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR                28.07      29.17         11  
  9 Warren, Mia          6 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.06          9  
 10 Leal, Jazmine        6 RedTails-MR            40.09      32.85          7  
 11 Qiu, Amy             6 COND-MR                40.00      35.22          6  
 12 Gibson, Emma L       5 AG-MR                  44.44      35.54          5  
 13 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.92          4  
 14 Monaco, Samantha     6 WISC-MR                33.22      38.78          3  
 15 Berland, Julianna    6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      41.28          2  
 16 Park, Esther Y       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      43.13          1  
 17 Phillips, Scarlett   6 AG-MR                  47.87      45.49        
 18 Napoli, Brie R       5 Storm-MR               42.99      49.41        
 -- Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gibson, Isabel G     5 AG-MR                  44.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Glass, Alexandra D   6 WISC-MR                30.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kohner, Charlotte    6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Alex, Emily D        6 WISC-MR                35.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR                30.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                17.11      17.63         20  
  2 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                19.84      18.05         17  
  3 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                19.08      18.34         16  
  4 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.56      18.47         15  
  5 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                18.14      18.64         14  
  6 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR            18.34      18.76         13  
  7 Caiazzo, Victoria    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.83      18.89         12  
  8 Naeve, Elise R       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.43      19.09         11  
  9 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                22.34      19.13          9  
 10 Grayson, Kelsey R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.34      19.32          7  
 11 Romano, Jessica E    7 QNS-MR                 19.20      19.40          6  
 12 Vasquez, Valentina   7 AGUA-MR                20.66      19.65          5  
 13 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR                19.47      19.68          4  
 14 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                18.39      19.79          3  
 15 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR                23.92      19.82          2  
 16 Mounier, Victoria    7 Middies-MR             16.96      19.89          1  
 17 Reis, Sophie M       7 EAST-MR                20.46      19.93        
 18 Kern, Olivia R       7 WISC-MR                19.13      20.07        
 19 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                17.64      20.08        
 20 Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                19.85      20.13        
 21 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                21.89      20.31        
 22 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR                25.44      20.35        
 23 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  21.00      20.46        
 24 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.47      20.55        
 25 Kozodoy, Jenna M     7 IA-MR                  21.39      20.64        
 26 Chung, Rebecca R     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.27      20.66        
 26 Nguyen, Tiffany M    7 WISC-MR                19.53      20.66        
 28 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR            39.27      20.70        
 28 Sullivan, Kiera      7 PAC-MR                 45.99      20.70        
 30 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR                 19.20      20.97        
 31 Hirakata, Carina C   7 Twisters-MR            24.11      20.98        
 32 Egleston, Carys I    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.66      21.01        
 33 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR            19.63      21.23        
 34 Klebaner, Ella r     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.72      21.31        
 35 Willscher, Audrey    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.48      21.35        
 36 Birnbaum, Ava L      7 RFAC-MR                26.67      21.41        
 37 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                  24.81      21.44        
 38 Hussey, Jackie S     7 NYSA-MR                20.18      21.50        
 39 Canning, Aoife       7 Storm-MR               24.70      21.64        
 40 Proffitt, Aine C     7 GAEL-MR                22.73      21.65        
 41 Moy, Sara I          7 EAST-MR                21.40      21.71        
 42 Jourdy, Serene S     7 Storm-MR               21.64      21.81        
 43 Riccio, Allison J    7 PAC-MR                 22.45      21.86        
 44 Duke, Ainsley C      7 WISC-MR                21.28      21.88        
 45 McGourty, Hazel A    7 COND-MR                21.37      21.89        
 46 Higgins, Alice B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.38      22.09        
 47 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                25.83      22.14        
 48 Cabello, Mackenzie   7 EAST-MR                23.88      22.15        
 49 Thekkenmar, Smera    7 Storm-MR               27.78      22.32        
 50 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                24.37      22.70        
 51 Surdi, Alexa N       7 Three Village-MR       21.13      22.86        
 52 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.84      22.88        
 53 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR                 22.08      22.92        
 54 Bushey, Lila M       7 Storm-MR               26.18      23.10        
 55 Duffy, Keira J       7 LBA-MR                 21.26      23.23        
 56 Schall, Alexandra    7 LIAC-MR                28.00      23.39        
 57 Dziedzic, Isabella   7 Storm-MR               24.28      23.49        
 58 White, Finley M      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.73      23.57        
 59 Bassett, Jessica J   7 LBA-MR                 25.25      23.58        
 60 Lettieri, Ava T      7 CSDC-MR                22.75      23.63        
 61 Kearney, Antonia M   7 LIAC-MR                35.00      23.67        
 62 Alkurdi, Zuri        7 QNS-MR                 30.00      23.69        
 63 Fishlin, Violet O    7 Storm-MR               23.96      23.71        
 64 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR                25.99      23.80        
 65 Southworth, Jane A   7 CSDC-MR                   NT      23.87        
 66 Tubridy, Neeve M     7 LBA-MR                 24.70      24.08        
 67 Oh, Cristina A       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.77      24.15        
 68 Slomsky, Megan A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.52      24.33        
 69 Guidi, Brooklynn M   7 NYSA-MR                26.79      24.39        
 70 Blazek, Amelia R     7 NDAC-MR                26.98      24.78        
 71 Farquhar, Willow G   7 PAC-MR                 25.99      24.81        
 72 Edo, Sigal E         7 EAST-MR                29.61      24.84        
 73 Chan, Rubie V        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.34      24.85        
 74 Sciortino, Sienna    7 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      24.87        
 75 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.58      25.06        
 76 Surace, Tessa E      7 FREE-MR                27.28      25.29        
 77 Goldman, Eliza M     7 Express Swimming-MR    22.38      25.30        
 78 Colletti, Claire J   7 Express Swimming-MR    24.66      25.37        
 79 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR            26.40      25.55        
 80 Kregel, Marina       7 NDAC-MR                23.73      25.97        
 81 Rabinowitz, Zoe D    7 Middies-MR             28.37      26.02        
 82 Hunter, Madeline J   7 Express Swimming-MR    23.30      26.07        
 83 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR                26.99      26.26        
 84 Shah, Saira F        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.90      26.56        
 85 Gilmartin, Courtne   7 GAEL-MR                27.65      26.68        
 86 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR                 27.14      26.77        
 87 Hamilton, Alexandr   7 SSC-MR                 35.00      26.85        
 88 Patel, Shreya        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      27.34        
 89 Lubak, Kassidy       7 TRI-MR                 30.00      27.80        
 90 DeNoto, Isabelle R   7 LIAC-MR                36.00      28.06        
 91 Wiilliams, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      28.39        
 92 Anzalone, Brooke N   7 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      28.68        
 93 Washington, Ryan T   7 WISC-MR                25.99      29.94        
 94 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR                 24.82      30.12        
 95 Rogers, Abigail      7 MVA-MR                 30.19      30.53        
 96 Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR                39.54      31.01        
 97 Colletti, Sofia      7 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      32.21        
 98 Edwards, Kylie E     7 WSSC-MR                27.92      32.24        
 99 Duffy, Claire E      7 LBA-MR                 36.57      33.60        
100 Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR                31.89      33.87        
101 Labrada, Julia E     7 PAC-MR                 35.00      36.28        
102 Derosa, Leah J       7 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      37.34        
103 Denton, Emelina M    7 SSC-MR                 35.00      49.66        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                37.42      35.00         20  
  2 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                37.76      35.48         17  
  3 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                39.04      39.64         16  
  4 Chin, Cassidy *      7 HS-MR                  45.00      40.54         15  
  5 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                40.38      40.63         14  
  6 Caiazzo, Victoria    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.03      41.65         13  
  7 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                42.03      41.88         12  
  8 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR            42.43      42.09         11  
  9 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96      42.12          9  
 10 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR                46.25      42.73          7  
 11 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR                44.07      43.12          6  
 12 Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                46.81      43.80          5  
 13 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                41.79      43.81          4  
 14 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                43.62      43.90          3  
 15 Nguyen, Tiffany M    7 WISC-MR                45.34      44.26          2  
 16 Ly, VanMai *         7 HS-MR                  49.00      44.28          1  
 17 Reis, Sophie M       7 EAST-MR                47.20      44.56        
 18 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                42.17      44.71        
 19 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR                36.91      44.97        
 20 Klebaner, Ella r     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.63      45.02        
 21 Grayson, Kelsey R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.91      45.09        
 22 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                41.91      45.10        
 23 Vasquez, Valentina   7 AGUA-MR                45.45      45.50        
 24 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                49.27      45.52        
 24 Kern, Olivia R       7 WISC-MR                43.67      45.52        
 26 Jourdy, Serene S     7 Storm-MR               47.52      45.88        
 27 Sullivan, Kiera      7 PAC-MR                 46.02      46.69        
 28 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR                 47.35      46.82        
 29 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.97      47.32        
 30 Chung, Rebecca R     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.28      47.38        
 31 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                  50.80      47.70        
 32 Higgins, Alice B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      47.80        
 33 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR            49.20      47.92        
 34 Riccio, Allison J    7 PAC-MR                 48.09      48.02        
 35 Gyalmo, Tensang      7 Twisters-MR            48.03      48.20        
 36 Naeve, Elise R       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.50      48.24        
 37 Willscher, Audrey    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      48.57        
 38 Smith, Jaida         7 KB Makos-MR            48.22      48.61        
 39 Bushey, Lila M       7 Storm-MR               55.30      48.91        
 40 Birnbaum, Ava L      7 RFAC-MR                57.83      49.49        
 41 Cabello, Mackenzie   7 EAST-MR                52.03      49.63        
 42 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                51.99      50.01        
 43 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  43.97      50.09        
 44 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR            47.72      50.20        
 45 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR          44.89      50.38        
 46 Canning, Aoife       7 Storm-MR               51.96      50.52        
 47 Slomsky, Megan A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.82      51.07        
 48 Egleston, Carys I    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.80      51.59        
 49 Surdi, Alexa N       7 Three Village-MR       52.45      51.91        
 50 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      52.08        
 51 Chen, Scarlett       7 EAST-MR              1:05.00      52.09        
 52 White, Finley M      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.09      52.18        
 53 Thekkenmar, Smera    7 Storm-MR               54.75      52.30        
 54 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR                49.10      52.31        
 55 Hirakata, Carina C   7 Twisters-MR            50.82      52.65        
 56 Dziedzic, Isabella   7 Storm-MR               53.84      52.74        
 57 Duffy, Keira J       7 LBA-MR               1:05.31      53.90        
 58 Kearney, Antonia M   7 LIAC-MR                55.08      53.98        
 59 Schall, Alexandra    7 LIAC-MR              1:01.70      54.00        
 60 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR                 55.08      54.82        
 61 Chan, Rubie V        7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.88      55.09        
 62 Kregel, Marina       7 NDAC-MR                57.39      56.07        
 63 Colletti, Claire J   7 Express Swimming-MR    57.96      56.08        
 64 Oh, Cristina A       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.00      56.65        
 65 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      56.76        
 66 Schwechter, Sophie   7 EAST-MR              1:02.75      57.58        
 67 Colletti, Sofia      7 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      57.71        
 68 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR              1:03.47      57.91        
 69 Barnhill, Rayna M    7 LBA-MR                 58.00      58.50        
 70 Blazek, Amelia R     7 NDAC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.02        
 71 Goldman, Eliza M     7 Express Swimming-MR    57.00    1:01.07        
 72 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR                 58.23    1:01.14        
 73 Farquhar, Willow G   7 PAC-MR                 58.50    1:01.27        
 74 Edo, Sigal E         7 EAST-MR              1:01.09    1:02.45        
 75 Washington, Ryan T   7 WISC-MR                58.99    1:02.94        
 76 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          1:04.25    1:07.44        
 77 Patel, Shreya        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.29    1:07.45        
 78 Firsenbaum, Ellie    7 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:07.87        
 79 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR                 59.38    1:08.38        
 80 Dillon, Emma S       7 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:13.97        
 81 Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:14.42        
 82 Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR              1:15.38    1:17.77        
 83 Denton, Emelina M    7 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:31.29        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                21.86      18.51         20  
  2 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                20.99      19.53         17  
  3 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                20.28      19.90         16  
  4 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                20.45      19.96         15  
  5 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                20.57      20.82         14  
  6 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                23.00      20.85         13  
  7 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR            21.54      21.45         12  
  8 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.82      21.51         11  
  9 Kern, Olivia R       7 WISC-MR                22.99      21.65          9  
 10 Jourdy, Serene S     7 Storm-MR               21.24      21.80          7  
 11 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR                21.27      22.18          6  
 12 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                21.87      22.29          5  
 13 Caiazzo, Victoria    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.21      22.34          4  
 14 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                20.83      22.53          3  
 15 Reis, Sophie M       7 EAST-MR                23.06      22.59          2  
 16 Grayson, Kelsey R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      22.60          1  
 17 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR                 21.39      22.62        
 18 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                24.16      22.66        
 19 Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                22.51      22.76        
 20 Romano, Jessica E    7 QNS-MR                 23.93      23.11        
 21 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                23.96      23.21        
 22 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.59      23.33        
 23 Mounier, Victoria    7 Middies-MR             21.40      23.36        
 23 Sullivan, Kiera      7 PAC-MR                 45.99      23.36        
 25 Egleston, Carys I    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.72      23.49        
 26 Oh, Cristina A       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.93      23.58        
 27 Canning, Aoife       7 Storm-MR               24.58      23.60        
 28 Hussey, Jackie S     7 NYSA-MR                23.43      23.74        
 29 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR                24.30      23.77        
 30 Casciato, Kate E     7 AGUA-MR                21.89      23.88        
 31 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR                26.99      23.96        
 32 Goldman, Eliza M     7 Express Swimming-MR    24.18      24.03        
 33 Kozodoy, Jenna M     7 IA-MR                  27.02      24.09        
 34 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  26.14      24.20        
 35 Higgins, Alice B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.10      24.24        
 36 Naeve, Elise R       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.57      24.31        
 37 Birnbaum, Ava L      7 RFAC-MR                27.77      24.47        
 38 Cabello, Mackenzie   7 EAST-MR                25.64      24.55        
 39 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                  29.76      24.66        
 40 Dziedzic, Isabella   7 Storm-MR               25.13      24.69        
 41 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR            25.05      24.70        
 42 Bushey, Lila M       7 Storm-MR               25.89      24.80        
 43 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                27.23      24.83        
 44 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.05      24.90        
 45 Vasquez, Valentina   7 AGUA-MR                24.73      24.91        
 46 Hirakata, Carina C   7 Twisters-MR            29.06      24.96        
 47 Chan, Rubie V        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.17      24.98        
 48 Duke, Ainsley C      7 WISC-MR                25.09      25.11        
 49 Willscher, Audrey    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.11      25.18        
 50 McGourty, Hazel A    7 COND-MR                26.29      25.26        
 51 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                26.32      25.38        
 52 Klebaner, Ella r     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.40      25.51        
 53 Guidi, Brooklynn M   7 NYSA-MR                26.97      25.53        
 54 Duffy, Keira J       7 LBA-MR                 25.88      25.56        
 55 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                35.81      25.60        
 56 Nguyen, Tiffany M    7 WISC-MR                24.77      25.68        
 57 Slomsky, Megan A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      25.76        
 58 Thekkenmar, Smera    7 Storm-MR               26.99      25.77        
 58 Kearney, Antonia M   7 LIAC-MR                25.62      25.77        
 60 Sciortino, Sienna    7 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      25.78        
 61 Edo, Sigal E         7 EAST-MR                25.75      26.01        
 62 Riccio, Allison J    7 PAC-MR                 26.77      26.06        
 63 Fishlin, Violet O    7 Storm-MR               26.40      26.24        
 63 Colletti, Sofia      7 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      26.24        
 65 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR                 28.51      26.29        
 66 Kregel, Marina       7 NDAC-MR                29.51      26.36        
 66 Chung, Rebecca R     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.99      26.36        
 68 White, Finley M      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.10      26.39        
 69 Hunter, Madeline J   7 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      26.54        
 70 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR                 28.75      26.55        
 71 Moy, Sara I          7 EAST-MR                25.58      26.67        
 72 Schall, Alexandra    7 LIAC-MR                32.00      26.72        
 73 Farquhar, Willow G   7 PAC-MR                 30.99      26.77        
 74 Tubridy, Neeve M     7 LBA-MR                 33.69      26.81        
 75 Gilmartin, Courtne   7 GAEL-MR                32.60      26.94        
 76 Proffitt, Aine C     7 GAEL-MR                26.35      26.98        
 77 Surdi, Alexa N       7 Three Village-MR       27.26      27.06        
 78 Bassett, Jessica J   7 LBA-MR                 31.51      27.16        
 79 Rogers, Abigail      7 MVA-MR                 29.61      27.27        
 80 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.32      27.53        
 81 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR            26.72      27.58        
 82 Alkurdi, Zuri        7 QNS-MR                 33.00      27.66        
 83 Southworth, Jane A   7 CSDC-MR                   NT      27.87        
 83 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR                 27.82      27.87        
 85 Surace, Tessa E      7 FREE-MR                29.79      28.20        
 86 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR            29.23      28.30        
 87 Washington, Ryan T   7 WISC-MR                28.99      28.34        
 88 Blazek, Amelia R     7 NDAC-MR                29.51      28.64        
 88 Pinnow, Addison      7 CFB-MR                 22.47      28.64        
 90 Lettieri, Ava T      7 CSDC-MR                28.07      29.36        
 91 Wiilliams, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    54.46      29.38        
 92 Horan, Shylah I      7 GAEL-MR                30.97      29.94        
 93 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR                29.99      30.50        
 94 Shah, Saira F        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.46      30.67        
 95 Rabinowitz, Zoe D    7 Middies-MR             33.21      30.74        
 96 Patel, Shreya        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      31.28        
 97 Anzalone, Brooke N   7 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      31.60        
 98 Duffy, Claire E      7 LBA-MR                 34.41      31.71        
 99 Sweeney, Evie R      7 GAEL-MR                36.79      32.07        
100 Menkes, Evelyn G     7 GAEL-MR                33.93      32.33        
101 Edwards, Kylie E     7 WSSC-MR                35.52      32.42        
102 Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR                28.76      32.78        
103 Lubak, Kassidy       7 TRI-MR                 30.00      33.05        
104 DeNoto, Isabelle R   7 LIAC-MR                38.08      33.59        
105 Amrute, Deven        7 CFB-MR                 35.65      33.78        
106 Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR                42.09      35.79        
107 Derosa, Leah J       7 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      35.81        
108 Labrada, Julia E     7 PAC-MR                 45.00      41.51        
109 Denton, Emelina M    7 SSC-MR                 40.00      41.65        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                39.53      39.84         20  
  2 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                42.70      40.76         17  
  3 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                43.12      41.71         16  
  4 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                42.62      41.88         15  
  5 Chin, Cassidy *      7 HS-MR                  51.99      44.21         14  
  6 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                48.74      44.99         13  
  7 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                47.63      45.17         12  
  8 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.94         11  
  9 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR            49.51      47.42          9  
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                52.62      48.06          7  
 11 Jourdy, Serene S     7 Storm-MR               48.76      48.29          6  
 12 Grayson, Kelsey R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.25      48.51          5  
 13 Reis, Sophie M       7 EAST-MR                50.56      48.90          4  
 14 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.20      49.18          3  
 15 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                51.73      49.26          2  
 16 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                58.89      49.50          1  
 17 Caiazzo, Victoria    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      49.63        
 18 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                49.50      49.82        
 19 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                48.53      50.60        
 20 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  49.93      50.73        
 21 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR                50.74      51.02        
 22 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR                 51.61      51.07        
 23 Vasquez, Valentina   7 AGUA-MR                50.20      51.17        
 24 Cabello, Mackenzie   7 EAST-MR              1:01.16      51.39        
 25 Gyalmo, Tensang      7 Twisters-MR            56.72      51.72        
 26 Ly, VanMai *         7 HS-MR                  52.72      51.81        
 27 Egleston, Carys I    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.91      52.18        
 28 Sullivan, Kiera      7 PAC-MR                 52.31      52.22        
 29 Goldman, Eliza M     7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      52.44        
 30 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.44      52.54        
 31 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR                55.71      52.57        
 31 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.71      52.57        
 33 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR            54.14      52.91        
 34 Chan, Rubie V        7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.89      53.18        
 35 Kern, Olivia R       7 WISC-MR                54.79      53.22        
 36 Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                55.03      53.45        
 37 Birnbaum, Ava L      7 RFAC-MR                57.29      54.71        
 38 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                  58.58      54.77        
 39 Klebaner, Ella r     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.17      55.01        
 40 Canning, Aoife       7 Storm-MR               55.25      55.05        
 41 Bushey, Lila M       7 Storm-MR               50.67      55.32        
 42 Nguyen, Tiffany M    7 WISC-MR                55.45      55.46        
 43 Dziedzic, Isabella   7 Storm-MR               56.81      55.52        
 44 Slomsky, Megan A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.93      55.58        
 45 Colletti, Sofia      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31      55.73        
 46 Naeve, Elise R       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.73      55.77        
 47 Higgins, Alice B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.53      55.84        
 48 White, Finley M      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      57.07        
 49 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR          56.35      57.28        
 50 Chung, Rebecca R     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.28      57.39        
 51 Willscher, Audrey    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.18      57.57        
 52 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                55.14      57.67        
 53 Thekkenmar, Smera    7 Storm-MR             1:05.07      57.94        
 54 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR                 57.68      58.40        
 55 Farquhar, Willow G   7 PAC-MR               1:00.73      58.41        
 56 Barnhill, Rayna M    7 LBA-MR               1:03.86      58.49        
 57 Riccio, Allison J    7 PAC-MR                 56.06      58.65        
 58 Schall, Alexandra    7 LIAC-MR              1:07.37      58.76        
 58 Colletti, Claire J   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      58.76        
 60 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:04.23      59.05        
 61 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67      59.33        
 62 Chen, Scarlett       7 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:00.33        
 63 Schwechter, Sophie   7 EAST-MR              1:00.76    1:00.50        
 64 Edo, Sigal E         7 EAST-MR              1:00.60    1:00.94        
 65 Duffy, Keira J       7 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:01.02        
 66 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR            59.32    1:01.63        
 67 Oh, Cristina A       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.02    1:01.66        
 68 Hamilton, Abigail    7 TRI-MR                 30.00    1:01.83        
 69 Blazek, Amelia R     7 NDAC-MR              1:09.78    1:02.03        
 70 Kearney, Antonia M   7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.31        
 71 Hirakata, Carina C   7 Twisters-MR            57.78    1:02.33        
 72 Surdi, Alexa N       7 Three Village-MR     1:02.77    1:02.85        
 73 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR                 59.52    1:06.03        
 74 Washington, Ryan T   7 WISC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.46        
 75 Firsenbaum, Ellie    7 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:08.84        
 76 Patel, Shreya        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.57    1:10.04        
 77 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          1:08.76    1:10.18        
 78 Dillon, Emma S       7 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:13.39        
 79 Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR              1:29.28    1:25.35        
 80 Denton, Emelina M    7 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:26.56        
 -- Smith, Jaida         7 KB Makos-MR          1:08.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                22.27      21.92         20  
  2 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                24.68      23.52         17  
  3 Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                27.30      24.30         16  
  4 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      24.75         15  
  5 Chin, Cassidy *      7 HS-MR                  29.00      24.78         14  
  6 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                25.84      25.12         13  
  7 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                33.78      25.70         12  
  8 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR                27.56      25.91         11  
  9 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                26.42      26.31          9  
 10 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR                29.69      26.78          7  
 11 Ly, VanMai *         7 HS-MR                  29.00      26.79          6  
 12 Egleston, Carys I    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.88      27.06          5  
 13 Caiazzo, Victoria    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.75      27.31          4  
 14 Gyalmo, Tensang      7 Twisters-MR            30.07      27.70          3  
 15 Naeve, Elise R       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.88      27.79          1.5
 15 Dziedzic, Isabella   7 Storm-MR               29.19      27.79          1.5
 17 Klebaner, Ella r     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.28      27.85        
 18 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                26.64      28.09        
 19 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                30.99      28.20        
 20 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR                 26.25      28.22        
 21 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR                27.40      28.31        
 22 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                29.36      28.37        
 23 Birnbaum, Ava L      7 RFAC-MR                39.90      28.74        
 24 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR                30.99      28.92        
 25 Grayson, Kelsey R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      29.14        
 25 Oh, Cristina A       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.88      29.14        
 27 Reis, Sophie M       7 EAST-MR                33.79      29.39        
 28 Hirakata, Carina C   7 Twisters-MR            32.83      29.43        
 29 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR            31.12      29.52        
 30 Chung, Rebecca R     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.69      29.58        
 31 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR          27.49      29.61        
 32 Willscher, Audrey    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.26      29.75        
 33 White, Finley M      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.14      29.87        
 34 Nguyen, Tiffany M    7 WISC-MR                31.26      29.93        
 35 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR            30.04      30.10        
 36 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                  39.44      31.14        
 37 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.17      31.55        
 38 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  31.21      31.99        
 39 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                36.00      32.00        
 40 Bushey, Lila M       7 Storm-MR               37.60      32.08        
 41 Smith, Jaida         7 KB Makos-MR            35.04      32.36        
 42 Riccio, Allison J    7 PAC-MR               1:00.99      32.38        
 43 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.48      32.40        
 44 Cabello, Mackenzie   7 EAST-MR                29.52      32.42        
 45 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.86        
 46 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR            36.57      32.88        
 47 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR                 39.85      34.61        
 48 Blazek, Amelia R     7 NDAC-MR                39.41      34.86        
 49 Schall, Alexandra    7 LIAC-MR                32.65      35.41        
 50 Kearney, Antonia M   7 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.54        
 51 Higgins, Alice B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.62      35.85        
 52 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR                 35.87      36.10        
 53 Surdi, Alexa N       7 Three Village-MR       31.00      36.26        
 54 Sullivan, Kiera      7 PAC-MR               1:00.99      37.59        
 55 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR                 40.09      38.18        
 56 Thekkenmar, Smera    7 Storm-MR               42.11      38.39        
 57 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      38.77        
 58 Colletti, Claire J   7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      41.08        
 59 Farquhar, Willow G   7 PAC-MR               1:10.99      41.75        
 60 Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR                45.00      42.49        
 61 Washington, Ryan T   7 WISC-MR                30.99      58.37        
 -- Firsenbaum, Ellie    7 EAST-MR                37.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Dillon, Emma S       7 EAST-MR                48.47         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Duffy, Keira J       7 LBA-MR                 34.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chan, Rubie V        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schwechter, Sophie   7 EAST-MR                38.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Patel, Shreya        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chen, Scarlett       7 EAST-MR                38.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Edo, Sigal E         7 EAST-MR                38.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR                43.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goldman, Eliza M     7 Express Swimming-MR    39.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hamilton, Abigail    7 TRI-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Slomsky, Megan A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.45         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kern, Olivia R       7 WISC-MR                28.83         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Barnhill, Rayna M    7 LBA-MR                 35.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Colletti, Sofia      7 Express Swimming-MR    39.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                23.78      18.04         20  
  2 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                19.91      19.03         17  
  3 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR                22.35      19.98         16  
  4 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                19.10      20.19         15  
  5 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                20.71      20.92         14  
  6 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                27.99      21.22         13  
  7 Grayson, Kelsey R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.35      22.06         12  
  8 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.98      22.13         11  
  9 Casciato, Kate E     7 AGUA-MR                31.99      22.14          9  
 10 Chung, Rebecca R     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.28      23.18          7  
 11 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                21.62      23.24          6  
 12 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR                31.26      23.25          5  
 13 Canning, Aoife       7 Storm-MR               22.54      24.05          4  
 14 Caiazzo, Victoria    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.38      24.15          3  
 15 Nguyen, Tiffany M    7 WISC-MR                26.78      24.39          2  
 16 Birnbaum, Ava L      7 RFAC-MR                37.34      25.08          1  
 17 Jourdy, Serene S     7 Storm-MR               30.86      25.32        
 18 Naeve, Elise R       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.88      25.38        
 19 Hussey, Jackie S     7 NYSA-MR                26.79      25.42        
 20 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  27.17      25.52        
 21 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR            28.91      25.69        
 22 Vasquez, Valentina   7 AGUA-MR                28.99      25.71        
 23 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR                20.97      26.10        
 24 Dziedzic, Isabella   7 Storm-MR               28.57      26.17        
 25 Romano, Jessica E    7 QNS-MR                 26.28      26.44        
 26 Kern, Olivia R       7 WISC-MR                23.37      26.51        
 27 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR            32.36      26.74        
 28 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                24.81      26.80        
 29 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR            29.40      26.84        
 30 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR                33.99      26.96        
 31 Bushey, Lila M       7 Storm-MR               32.33      27.02        
 32 White, Finley M      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.99      27.10        
 33 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR                 25.52      27.42        
 34 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR                 30.25      27.49        
 35 Proffitt, Aine C     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.51        
 36 Duke, Ainsley C      7 WISC-MR                28.99      27.71        
 37 Higgins, Alice B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      28.06        
 38 Tubridy, Neeve M     7 LBA-MR                 30.32      28.36        
 39 Klebaner, Ella r     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      28.57        
 40 McGourty, Hazel A    7 COND-MR                35.00      28.69        
 41 Hunter, Madeline J   7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      28.84        
 42 Thekkenmar, Smera    7 Storm-MR               30.99      29.17        
 43 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR            27.44      29.22        
 44 Schall, Alexandra    7 LIAC-MR                31.00      29.68        
 45 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      29.84        
 46 Gilmartin, Courtne   7 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.89        
 47 Moy, Sara I          7 EAST-MR                32.38      30.75        
 48 Bassett, Jessica J   7 LBA-MR                 35.75      30.78        
 49 Washington, Ryan T   7 WISC-MR                35.99      30.83        
 50 Duffy, Keira J       7 LBA-MR                 32.49      31.14        
 51 Kregel, Marina       7 NDAC-MR                30.64      31.95        
 52 Colletti, Claire J   7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      32.59        
 53 Willscher, Audrey    7 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.88      33.02        
 54 Horan, Shylah I      7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.19        
 55 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR                 37.36      33.78        
 56 Shah, Saira F        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.28      34.15        
 57 Kearney, Antonia M   7 LIAC-MR                34.70      35.15        
 58 Cabello, Mackenzie   7 EAST-MR                28.89      35.46        
 59 Slomsky, Megan A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      35.62        
 60 Sciortino, Sienna    7 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      35.74        
 61 Edo, Sigal E         7 EAST-MR                43.00      37.62        
 62 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR                 29.99      38.69        
 63 Duffy, Claire E      7 LBA-MR                 44.39      41.88        
 64 DeNoto, Isabelle R   7 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.33        
 65 Edwards, Kylie E     7 WSSC-MR                38.00      44.37        
 66 Anzalone, Brooke N   7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      46.80        
 -- Chan, Rubie V        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reis, Sophie M       7 EAST-MR                27.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                29.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                26.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Surdi, Alexa N       7 Three Village-MR       27.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lubak, Kassidy       7 TRI-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hirakata, Carina C   7 Twisters-MR            34.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Fishlin, Violet O    7 Storm-MR               31.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Derosa, Leah J       7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Colletti, Sofia      7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR                28.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goldman, Eliza M     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:21.00         20  
                  38.20     1:21.00 (42.80)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR              1:22.51    1:21.12         17  
                  38.26     1:21.12 (42.86)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR              1:25.00    1:24.75         16  
                  39.99     1:24.75 (44.76)                                        
  4 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR              1:28.81    1:28.95         15  
                  40.84     1:28.95 (48.11)                                        
  5 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR              1:28.66    1:33.89         14  
                  43.38     1:33.89 (50.51)                                        
  6 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR              1:44.29    1:34.01         13  
                  45.19     1:34.01 (48.82)                                        
  7 Caiazzo, Victoria    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.89    1:35.38         12  
                  44.80     1:35.38 (50.58)                                        
  8 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR              1:37.11    1:36.71         11  
                  44.96     1:36.71 (51.75)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Tiffany M    7 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:37.13          9  
                  44.83     1:37.13 (52.30)                                        
 10 Casciato, Kate E     7 AGUA-MR              1:35.24    1:38.97          7  
                  44.70     1:38.97 (54.27)                                        
 11 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR              1:38.12    1:39.62          6  
                  46.10     1:39.62 (53.52)                                        
 12 Mounier, Victoria    7 Middies-MR           1:41.13    1:40.75          5  
                  45.81     1:40.75 (54.94)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Valentina   7 AGUA-MR              1:42.99    1:41.17          4  
                  47.30     1:41.17 (53.87)                                        
 14 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR              1:41.09    1:41.35          3  
                  46.09     1:41.35 (55.26)                                        
 15 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR              1:57.11    1:45.49          2  
                  46.58     1:45.49 (58.91)                                        
 16 Hussey, Jackie S     7 NYSA-MR              1:43.67    1:46.36          1  
                  49.11     1:46.36 (57.25)                                        
 17 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.17    1:49.16        
                  48.64   1:49.16 (1:00.52)                                        
 18 Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR              1:49.77    1:52.03        
                  49.17   1:52.03 (1:02.86)                                        
 19 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                1:42.52    1:52.09        
                  50.57   1:52.09 (1:01.52)                                        
 20 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.50    1:52.89        
 21 Slomsky, Megan A     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.16    1:52.94        
                  53.54     1:52.94 (59.40)                                        
 22 Jourdy, Serene S     7 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:53.83        
                1:53.97         1:53.83 ( )                                        
 23 Canning, Aoife       7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:53.84        
 24 Surdi, Alexa N       7 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    1:54.40        
                  52.47   1:54.40 (1:01.93)                                        
 25 Kregel, Marina       7 NDAC-MR              2:14.11    2:00.53        
 26 Sabol, Josie M       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.13    2:04.41        
 27 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR              1:57.03    2:04.47        
 28 Alexander, Ayla S    6 Twisters-MR          1:43.61    2:11.58        
                1:04.94   2:11.58 (1:06.64)                                        
 29 Wiilliams, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.90    2:24.01        
 30 Washington, Ryan T   7 WISC-MR              2:02.22    2:27.91        
                1:02.71   2:27.91 (1:25.20)                                        
 31 Blazek, Amelia R     7 NDAC-MR              2:32.71    2:28.52        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   37.46   3/27/2009 Kayla M. Polanco at 2009 MR, LGAC-MR         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                48.94      47.45         20  
  2 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                50.23      50.17         17  
  3 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                49.72      50.67         16  
  4 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                52.70      53.38         15  
  5 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                54.52      53.58         14  
  6 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR                54.39      55.56         13  
  7 Casciato, Kate E     7 AGUA-MR                54.30      55.88         12  
  8 Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.87         11  
  9 Klebaner, Ella r     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.52      57.84          9  
 10 Dziedzic, Isabella   7 Storm-MR               58.59      58.08          7  
 11 Naeve, Elise R       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.10      59.28          6  
 12 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR              1:01.21      59.65          4.5
 12 Sciortino, Sienna    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      59.65          4.5
 14 Egleston, Carys I    7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.08    1:00.07          3  
 15 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                57.33    1:00.08          2  
 16 Grayson, Kelsey R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.26    1:00.21          1  
 17 Duke, Ainsley C      7 WISC-MR              1:03.33    1:00.71        
 18 Chung, Rebecca R     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.28    1:01.78        
 18 Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR              1:00.29    1:01.78        
 20 White, Finley M      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.47    1:01.97        
 21 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR               1:02.42    1:01.98        
 22 Pinnow, Addison      7 CFB-MR               1:05.47    1:02.46        
 23 Katoh, Annri T       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.88    1:02.49        
 24 Reis, Sophie M       7 EAST-MR              1:13.00    1:02.56        
 25 Oh, Cristina A       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.88    1:02.92        
 26 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              1:03.17    1:03.17        
 27 Bushey, Lila M       7 Storm-MR             1:17.95    1:03.45        
 28 Proffitt, Aine C     7 GAEL-MR              1:16.14    1:03.50        
 29 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR              1:04.72    1:03.69        
 30 Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR          1:05.61    1:04.02        
 31 Kern, Olivia R       7 WISC-MR              1:12.90    1:04.38        
 32 Hunter, Madeline J   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:04.70        
 33 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:04.96        
 34 Bassett, Jessica J   7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.00        
 35 Riccio, Allison J    7 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:07.00        
 36 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                1:05.43    1:07.58        
 37 Lettieri, Ava T      7 CSDC-MR              1:12.37    1:07.67        
 38 Birnbaum, Ava L      7 RFAC-MR              1:11.70    1:08.34        
 39 Cabello, Mackenzie   7 EAST-MR              1:12.12    1:08.68        
 40 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:09.44        
 41 Wiilliams, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.18    1:09.50        
 42 Spartioti, Maria E   6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.28    1:10.59        
 43 Tan, Herschel E      6 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:13.01        
 44 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:13.12        
 45 Rochford, Juliana    6 CSDC-MR              1:08.22    1:13.98        
 46 Gilmartin, Courtne   7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:14.05        
 47 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.44        
 48 Sullivan, Kiera      7 PAC-MR               2:10.99    1:16.06        
 49 Schwarz, Juliet B    6 AG-MR                1:29.68    1:18.00        
 50 Blazek, Amelia R     7 NDAC-MR              1:42.46    1:18.15        
 51 Surace, Tessa E      7 FREE-MR              1:04.99    1:18.47        
 52 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.62    1:19.70        
 53 Shah, Arya R         6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.62    1:19.82        
 54 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:20.09        
 55 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:21.97        
 56 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.84        
 57 Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:28.56        
 58 Amrute, Deven        7 CFB-MR               1:15.23    1:32.79        
 -- Anzalone, Brooke N   7 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fishlin, Violet O    7 Storm-MR             1:12.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hirakata, Carina C   7 Twisters-MR          1:11.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shah, Saira F        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Szukics, Lauren M    6 PAC-MR               1:14.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lubak, Kassidy       7 TRI-MR               2:03.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Qiu, Amy             6 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Colletti, Sofia      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR                39.64      42.45         20  
  2 Chin, Cassidy *      7 HS-MR                  50.57      43.45         17  
  3 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR                45.45      45.11         16  
  4 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR                47.02      49.17         15  
  5 Ly, VanMai *         7 HS-MR                1:07.53      54.06         14  
  6 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR              1:00.24      59.95         13  
  7 Jourdy, Serene S     7 Storm-MR               57.99    1:00.25         12  
  8 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          1:08.72    1:01.48         11  
  9 Naeve, Elise R       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.88    1:02.51          9  
 10 Canty, Lauren G      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.90    1:03.77          7  
 11 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.63          6  
 12 Canning, Aoife       7 Storm-MR               55.99    1:04.65          5  
 13 Kregel, Marina       7 NDAC-MR              1:17.20    1:07.40          4  
 14 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  58.93    1:10.78          3  
 15 Bushey, Lila M       7 Storm-MR               57.99    1:16.60          2  
 16 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               1:45.44    1:18.96          1  
 17 Wangmo, Karma        7 Twisters-MR            55.03    1:19.94        
 18 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:09.69    1:20.07        
 19 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:30.07        
 20 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:28.12    1:52.95        
 -- Weinstein, Mary J    6 WEST-MR              1:06.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nunez-Estrada, Est   7 Twisters-MR          1:03.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR              1:36.19    1:28.87         20  
                  41.24     1:28.87 (47.63)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori          7 WEST-MR              1:31.49    1:30.67         17  
                  40.85     1:30.67 (49.82)                                        
  3 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              1:39.40    1:34.90         16  
                  44.15     1:34.90 (50.75)                                        
  4 Torres, Sofia R      7 WEST-MR              1:33.60    1:36.17         15  
                  46.09     1:36.17 (50.08)                                        
  5 Kang, Sunny          7 WEST-MR              1:36.17    1:38.37         14  
                  43.46     1:38.37 (54.91)                                        
  6 Hill, Anna           7 WEST-MR              1:44.14    1:44.13         13  
                  47.25     1:44.13 (56.88)                                        
  7 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.54    1:44.47         12  
                  50.11     1:44.47 (54.36)                                        
  8 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR              1:55.77    1:45.27         11  
                  46.98     1:45.27 (58.29)                                        
  9 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              1:53.68    1:45.41          9  
                  49.08     1:45.41 (56.33)                                        
 10 Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:46.97          7  
 11 Grayson, Kelsey R    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.79    1:48.09          6  
                  49.85     1:48.09 (58.24)                                        
 12 Caiazzo, Victoria    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.86    1:48.63          5  
 13 Nguyen, Tiffany M    7 WISC-MR              2:02.26    1:48.74          4  
                  51.06     1:48.74 (57.68)                                        
 14 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR              2:08.09    1:49.87          3  
                  49.58   1:49.87 (1:00.29)                                        
 15 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR              1:54.00    1:55.96          2  
 16 Hamm, Elithabeth R   7 WISC-MR              1:52.94    1:56.16          1  
                  54.14   1:56.16 (1:02.02)                                        
 17 Kern, Olivia R       7 WISC-MR              2:01.72    1:56.39        
                  51.67   1:56.39 (1:04.72)                                        
 18 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.19    1:58.40        
 19 Strabuk, Summer R    7 LBA-MR               2:01.01    1:59.79        
                  54.66   1:59.79 (1:05.13)                                        
 20 Klebaner, Ella r     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.28    2:00.40        
                  58.98   2:00.40 (1:01.42)                                        
 21 White, Finley M      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.76    2:00.78        
                  57.00   2:00.78 (1:03.78)                                        
 22 Decasseres, Briann   6 KB Makos-MR          2:09.41    2:01.87        
                1:02.72     2:01.87 (59.15)                                        
 23 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              2:08.16    2:02.74        
                  57.22   2:02.74 (1:05.52)                                        
 24 Chung, Rebecca R     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.28    2:03.13        
                  54.20   2:03.13 (1:08.93)                                        
 25 Dziedzic, Isabella   7 Storm-MR             2:00.99    2:03.56        
 26 Reed, Claire H       7 WEST-MR              2:08.17    2:04.38        
                  59.81   2:04.38 (1:04.57)                                        
 27 Kregel, Marina       7 NDAC-MR              2:17.68    2:12.10        
                1:01.47   2:12.10 (1:10.63)                                        
 28 Trinidad, Chelanny   7 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:27.16        
 -- King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.69         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Taylor, Jordin C     7 WEST-MR              2:15.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.19                                                            
 -- Washington, Ryan T   7 WISC-MR              2:09.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Higgins, Alice B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 -- Surdi, Alexa N       7 Three Village-MR     2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:10.06                                                            
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:13.26    1:09.31        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 7               2) Hill, Anna 7                   
     3) Kang, Sunny 7                   4) Jiang, Lori 7                  
                  34.97     1:09.31 (34.34)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:18.57    1:16.56        
     1) Grayson, Kelsey R 7             2) King, Madison P 7              
     3) Vitti, Georgia H 7              4) Caiazzo, Victoria L 7          
                  47.84     1:16.56 (28.72)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:20.22    1:16.87        
     1) Gebhard, Madelyn E 7            2) Lee, Yuna 7                    
     3) Siegel, Alexandra R 6           4) Karafin, Sasha 7               
                  45.23     1:16.87 (31.64)                                        
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:09.72    1:21.21        
     1) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          2) Wangmo, Karma 7                
     3) Hirakata, Carina C 7            4) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 7     
                  49.28     1:21.21 (31.93)                                        
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:31.12    1:21.83        
     1) Reed, Claire H 7                2) Langerfeld, Julia A 6          
     3) Taylor, Jordin C 7              4) Weinstein, Mary J 6            
                  46.11     1:21.83 (35.72)                                        
  6 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    1:25.85        
     1) Jourdy, Serene S 7              2) Bushey, Lila M 7               
     3) Dziedzic, Isabella 7            4) Canning, Sorcha H 5            
                  43.11     1:25.85 (42.74)                                        
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:21.05    1:27.13        
     1) Kern, Olivia R 7                2) Washington, Ryan T 7           
     3) Nguyen, Tiffany M 7             4) Hamm, Elithabeth R 7           
                  41.77     1:27.13 (45.36)                                        
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:27.38    1:27.94        
     1) Willscher, Audrey B 7           2) Oh, Cristina A 7               
     3) Egleston, Carys I 7             4) Katoh, Annri T 7               
                  50.32     1:27.94 (37.62)                                        
  9 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:34.73    1:29.49        
     1) Fountain, Gianna 7              2) Place, Katie M 7               
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 7        4) Dwek, Sally 7                  
                  42.57     1:29.49 (46.92)                                        
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:27.24    1:30.72        
     1) Duffy, Keira J 7                2) Diaz, Una M 6                  
     3) Moriarty, Finella S 7           4) Strabuk, Summer R 7            
                  49.64     1:30.72 (41.08)                                        
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:05.99    1:31.08        
     1) Sullivan, Kiera 7               2) Riccio, Allison J 7            
     3) Farquhar, Willow G 7            4) Szukics, Lauren M 6            
                  47.06     1:31.08 (44.02)                                        
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:37.45    1:31.39        
     1) Sabol, Josie M 6                2) White, Finley M 7              
     3) Slomsky, Megan A 7              4) Higgins, Alice B 7             
                  44.37     1:31.39 (47.02)                                        
 13 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:58.59    2:01.95        
     1) Schwarz, Juliet B 6             2) Phillips, Scarlett M 6         
     3) Gibson, Emma L 5                4) Finucane, Lea G 7              
                1:08.94     2:01.95 (53.01)                                        
 14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:20.00    3:08.84        
     1) Bove, Kaylee F 5                2) Falkner, Artemis A 5           
     3) Thomas, Lorelai G 6             4) Wigington, Scarlett G 6        
                2:03.60   3:08.84 (1:05.24)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:16.62    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aqu, LGAC-MR                     
                         K.Zezula, J.Bouzarouata, K.Polanco, A.Jackson     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:36.95    2:35.90        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 7               2) Kang, Sunny 7                  
     3) Hill, Anna 7                    4) Jiang, Lori 7                  
                  39.50     1:19.20 (39.70)     2:00.38 (41.18)     2:35.90 (35.52)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:55.78    2:56.31        
     1) Vitti, Georgia H 7              2) King, Madison P 7              
     3) Grayson, Kelsey R 7             4) Caiazzo, Victoria L 7          
                  41.44     1:36.88 (55.44)     2:24.84 (47.96)     2:56.31 (31.47)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:55.86    2:56.36        
     1) Gebhard, Madelyn E 7            2) Lee, Yuna 7                    
     3) Siegel, Alexandra R 6           4) Karafin, Sasha 7               
                  49.86     1:31.75 (41.89)     2:12.07 (40.32)     2:56.36 (44.29)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    3:02.19        
     1) Hamm, Elithabeth R 7            2) Kern, Olivia R 7               
     3) Duke, Ainsley C 7               4) Nguyen, Tiffany M 7            
                  44.67     1:28.74 (44.07)     2:17.11 (48.37)     3:02.19 (45.08)
  5 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:17.79    3:07.89        
     1) Arciniegas, Alessandra 7        2) McGourty, Hazel A 7            
     3) Place, Katie M 7                4) Fountain, Gianna 7             
                  37.57     1:29.27 (51.70)     2:25.00 (55.73)     3:07.89 (42.89)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:09.06    3:13.92        
     1) Wangmo, Karma 7                 2) Alexander, Ayla S 6            
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          4) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 7     
                  54.93     1:38.42 (43.49)     1:54.98 (16.56)   3:13.92 (1:18.94)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:25.07    3:16.16        
     1) Taylor, Jordin C 7              2) Reed, Claire H 7               
     3) Langerfeld, Julia A 6           4) Weinstein, Mary J 6            
                  49.25     1:42.41 (53.16)     2:31.75 (49.34)     3:16.16 (44.41)
  8 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:05.10    3:24.47        
     1) Bushey, Lila M 7                2) Canning, Aoife 7               
     3) Dziedzic, Isabella 7            4) Jourdy, Serene S 7             
                  55.05     1:47.19 (52.14)     2:41.70 (54.51)     3:24.47 (42.77)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:34.34    3:26.88        
     1) Szukics, Lauren M 6             2) Riccio, Allison J 7            
     3) Farquhar, Willow G 7            4) Sullivan, Kiera 7              
                  52.53     1:45.95 (53.42)     2:42.82 (56.87)     3:26.88 (44.06)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:18.77    3:32.10        
     1) Egleston, Carys I 7             2) Oh, Cristina A 7               
     3) Chan, Rubie V 7                 4) Katoh, Annri T 7               
                  46.60     1:07.58 (20.98)     1:43.73 (36.15)   3:32.10 (1:48.37)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:27.54    3:33.45        
     1) White, Finley M 7               2) Sabol, Josie M 6               
     3) Slomsky, Megan A 7              4) Higgins, Alice B 7             
                  52.02     1:50.68 (58.66)     2:48.19 (57.51)     3:33.45 (45.26)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:40.04    3:33.96        
     1) Bassett, Jessica J 7            2) Moriarty, Finella S 7          
     3) Tubridy, Neeve M 7              4) Warren, Mia 6                  
                  52.08     1:08.54 (16.46)     1:51.40 (42.86)   3:33.96 (1:42.56)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    4:22.02        
     1) Alex, Emily D 6                 2) Glass, Alexandra D 6           
     3) Monaco, Samantha 6              4) Washington, Ryan T 7           
                1:13.54   2:15.49 (1:01.95)     2:33.08 (17.59)   4:22.02 (1:48.94)
 14 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    6:00.00    4:35.83        
     1) Pomeroy, Catherine E 7          2) Saltos, Valerie B 6            
     3) Qiu, Amy 6                      4) Dwek, Sally 7                  
                1:15.63     2:13.89 (58.26)   3:21.10 (1:07.21)   4:35.83 (1:14.73)
 15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    5:00.00    5:35.58        
     1) Hamilton, Alexandra M 7         2) Wigington, Scarlett G 6        
     3) Paccione, Luci L 6              4) Denton, Emelina M 7            
                1:05.57   2:31.28 (1:25.71)   3:46.85 (1:15.57)   5:35.58 (1:48.73)
 16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    6:51.12        
     1) Bove, Kaylee F 5                2) Orellana, Sarah A 6            
     3) Schneider, Jules M 6            4) Thomas, Lorelai G 6            
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:55.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: No touch on turn - free
     1) Chung, Rebecca R 7              2) Spartioti, Maria E 6           
     3) Shah, Saira F 7                 4) Klebaner, Ella r 7             
                  50.71     1:36.90 (46.19)   2:41.10 (1:04.20)                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:08.07    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Jackson, K.Polanco, J.Bouzarouata, K.Zezula     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:23.88    1:19.78        
     1) Jiang, Lori 7                   2) Torres, Sofia R 7              
     3) Kang, Sunny 7                   4) Hill, Anna 7                   
                  43.15     1:19.78 (36.63)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:28.43    1:26.28        
     1) Lee, Yuna 7                     2) Siegel, Alexandra R 6          
     3) Karafin, Sasha 7                4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 7           
                  50.53     1:26.28 (35.75)                                        
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:33.76    1:30.50        
     1) Caiazzo, Victoria L 7           2) Vitti, Georgia H 7             
     3) Grayson, Kelsey R 7             4) King, Madison P 7              
                  46.99     1:30.50 (43.51)                                        
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:35.83    1:34.68        
     1) Fountain, Gianna 7              2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 7       
     3) Place, Katie M 7                4) McGourty, Hazel A 7            
                  45.73     1:34.68 (48.95)                                        
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:41.58    1:36.34        
     1) Canning, Aoife 7                2) Dziedzic, Isabella 7           
     3) Jourdy, Serene S 7              4) Bushey, Lila M 7               
                  53.42     1:36.34 (42.92)                                        
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:31.52    1:36.93        
     1) Kern, Olivia R 7                2) Duke, Ainsley C 7              
     3) Hamm, Elithabeth R 7            4) Nguyen, Tiffany M 7            
                  53.60     1:36.93 (43.33)                                        
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:43.20    1:37.84        
     1) Reed, Claire H 7                2) Weinstein, Mary J 6            
     3) Taylor, Jordin C 7              4) Langerfeld, Julia A 6          
                  54.19     1:37.84 (43.65)                                        
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:21.37    1:41.20        
     1) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          2) Hirakata, Carina C 7           
     3) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 7      4) Alexander, Ayla S 6            
                1:00.26     1:41.20 (40.94)                                        
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:47.88    1:44.31        
     1) Oh, Cristina A 7                2) Katoh, Annri T 7               
     3) Naeve, Elise R 7                4) Willscher, Audrey B 7          
                  59.32     1:44.31 (44.99)                                        
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:00.00    1:44.51        
     1) Goldman, Eliza M 7              2) Sciortino, Sienna B 7          
     3) Canty, Lauren G 6               4) Colletti, Sofia 7              
                  54.85     1:44.51 (49.66)                                        
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:56.26    1:51.36        
     1) Slomsky, Megan A 7              2) Higgins, Alice B 7             
     3) White, Finley M 7               4) Sabol, Josie M 6               
                1:07.24     1:51.36 (44.12)                                        
 12 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'      2:30.00    2:02.82        
     1) Marotta, Antonia K 6            2) Lettieri, Ava T 7              
     3) Rochford, Juliana G 6           4) Southworth, Jane A 7           
                1:01.17   2:02.82 (1:01.65)                                        
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:42.89    2:03.01        
     1) Strabuk, Summer R 7             2) Richter, Violet 7              
     3) Moriarty, Machara B 7           4) Duffy, Keira J 7               
                1:01.68   2:03.01 (1:01.33)                                        
 14 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:08.64        
     1) Alex, Emily D 6                 2) Washington, Ryan T 7           
     3) Glass, Alexandra D 6            4) Monaco, Samantha 6             
                1:14.36     2:08.64 (54.28)                                        
 15 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           2:05.43    2:22.46        
     1) Schwarz, Juliet B 6             2) Finucane, Lea G 7              
     3) Phillips, Scarlett M 6          4) Gibson, Isabel G 5             
                1:02.39   2:22.46 (1:20.07)                                        
 -- Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:15.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Dwek, Sally 7                   2) Pomeroy, Catherine E 7         
     3) Qiu, Amy 6                      4) Saltos, Valerie B 6            
                1:27.33                                                            
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:48.82         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     1) Shah, Arya R 6                  2) Klebaner, Ella r 7             
     3) Chung, Rebecca R 7              4) Spartioti, Maria E 6           
                1:04.61                                                            
 
Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:34.24  11/24/2006 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                         E.Najarian, N.Behnen, S.Schlesinger, B.Thompson   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:55.02    2:59.10        
     1) Jiang, Lori 7                   2) Torres, Sofia R 7              
     3) Kang, Sunny 7                   4) Hill, Anna 7                   
                  43.99     1:31.03 (47.04)     2:19.81 (48.78)     2:59.10 (39.29)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:28.68    3:17.88        
     1) White, Finley M 7               2) Vitti, Georgia H 7             
     3) Grayson, Kelsey R 7             4) Caiazzo, Victoria L 7          
                  53.24     1:47.05 (53.81)   3:29.01 (1:41.96)         3:17.88 ( )
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:35.12    3:26.95        
     1) Karafin, Sasha 7                2) Lee, Yuna 7                    
     3) Siegel, Alexandra R 6           4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 7           
                  53.71     1:47.67 (53.96)     2:47.22 (59.55)     3:26.95 (39.73)
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:19.84    3:51.45        
     1) Pomeroy, Catherine E 7          2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 7       
     3) Fountain, Gianna 7              4) Place, Katie M 7               
                1:12.67     1:59.15 (46.48)     2:57.98 (58.83)     3:51.45 (53.47)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:48.78    3:56.64        
     1) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          2) Hirakata, Carina C 7           
     3) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 7      4) Wangmo, Karma 7                
                  57.80   2:06.49 (1:08.69)     3:05.92 (59.43)     3:56.64 (50.72)
  6 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:26.80    3:58.08        
     1) Canning, Aoife 7                2) Bushey, Lila M 7               
     3) Dziedzic, Isabella 7            4) Jourdy, Serene S 7             
                  56.06                             3:21.32 ( )     3:58.08 (36.76)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:59.63    4:06.87        
     1) Sabol, Josie M 6                2) Higgins, Alice B 7             
     3) King, Madison P 7               4) Slomsky, Megan A 7             
                1:00.03   2:21.03 (1:21.00)     3:18.20 (57.17)     4:06.87 (48.67)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    4:09.31        
     1) Nguyen, Tiffany M 7             2) Hamm, Elithabeth R 7           
     3) Kern, Olivia R 7                4) Washington, Ryan T 7           
                  52.14                             3:04.02 ( )   4:09.31 (1:05.29)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:53.91         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Reed, Claire H 7                2) Weinstein, Mary J 6            
     3) Taylor, Jordin C 7              4) Langerfeld, Julia A 6          
                1:00.53   2:00.84 (1:00.31)   3:07.23 (1:06.39)          DQ (46.08)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   13.80    5/1/1980 S.Verderber,RVerderber,K.Helin, LISC-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  14.44      15.25         20  
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       15.59      15.28         17  
  3 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               16.28      15.30         16  
  4 Reddington, Shanno   8 Express Swimming-MR    17.50      15.59         15  
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.91      15.82         14  
  6 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                16.83      16.04         13  
  7 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       16.09      16.21         12  
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       15.90      16.26         11  
  9 Moore, Cora M        8 Storm-MR               17.53      16.33          9  
 10 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR                 16.48      16.41          7  
 11 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                15.96      16.60          6  
 12 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                16.40      16.68          5  
 13 O'Brien, Ellie       8 WISC-MR                16.99      16.79          4  
 14 Pupke, Cameron R     8 WISC-MR                16.73      17.02          3  
 15 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                19.18      17.04          1.5
 15 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.44      17.04          1.5
 17 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            18.83      17.07        
 18 Coulthard, Tamsin    8 Middies-MR             17.72      17.12        
 19 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                20.45      17.28        
 20 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                18.51      17.29        
 21 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                19.97      17.33        
 22 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 17.35      17.34        
 23 Aguilar, Allyson     8 Middies-MR             17.12      17.40        
 24 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  18.81      17.47        
 25 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR                17.95      17.60        
 26 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                19.80      17.61        
 27 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.80      17.71        
 28 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  17.79      17.73        
 29 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                17.50      17.85        
 30 Esposito, Grace      8 TRI-MR                 20.00      17.86        
 30 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                20.03      17.86        
 32 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                19.74      17.89        
 33 Singer, Keira A      8 WISC-MR                19.06      17.90        
 34 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.40      17.95        
 35 Hyatt, Caitlyn M     8 Middies-MR             19.26      17.99        
 36 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                17.31      18.10        
 37 Young, Madison       8 QNS-MR                 19.56      18.26        
 38 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR       16.89      18.31        
 39 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 21.45      18.35        
 40 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR       17.83      18.44        
 41 Lin, Orlya           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.28      18.46        
 42 O'Byrne, Rory L      8 Badger-MR              18.26      18.53        
 43 Constantino, Kelly   8 Middies-MR             17.45      18.54        
 44 Shaw, Olivia R       8 IA-MR                  18.40      18.56        
 45 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR               17.91      18.59        
 46 Vanover, Dani R      8 EAST-MR                24.49      18.64        
 47 Wagner, Lily E       8 Storm-MR               19.40      18.68        
 48 Sidon, Kyra          8 Express Swimming-MR    19.02      18.69        
 49 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          19.96      18.72        
 50 Amen, Bianca J       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.35      18.73        
 51 Davis, Naomi         8 CSDC-MR                24.79      18.74        
 52 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                20.31      18.78        
 53 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                  18.22      18.79        
 54 Donikyan, Sofia M    8 PATS-MR                18.91      18.82        
 54 Martinez-Jimenez,    8 Middies-MR             18.35      18.82        
 56 Flores, Isabella     8 Storm-MR               18.74      18.91        
 57 Masters, Kate L      8 EAST-MR                20.40      19.00        
 57 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                22.44      19.00        
 57 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                20.51      19.00        
 60 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR                29.00      19.01        
 61 Corkery, Julia K     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.04      19.03        
 61 Munroe, Anna E       8 NYSA-MR                19.21      19.03        
 63 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            17.87      19.06        
 64 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            19.80      19.09        
 65 Grandstaff, Julia    8 TRI-MR                 30.00      19.24        
 66 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                18.59      19.29        
 67 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   8 Silver Streaks-MR      20.46      19.30        
 68 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            19.76      19.40        
 69 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                18.64      19.43        
 70 Moore, Issy R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.65      19.49        
 70 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                19.56      19.49        
 72 Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.19      19.53        
 73 Kiely, Fiona R       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.82      19.58        
 73 Drackett, Samaya E   8 NYSA-MR                19.40      19.58        
 75 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                18.29      19.75        
 76 Dewan, Sofie         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.88      19.76        
 77 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                18.94      19.77        
 78 Wang, Isabel Y       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.48      19.82        
 79 Tribble, Julianna    8 Three Village-MR       21.21      20.00        
 79 D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.09      20.00        
 81 Davis, Fiona C       8 LBA-MR                 22.45      20.02        
 82 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR                25.53      20.04        
 83 Hayes, Cassidy C     8 WISC-MR                19.28      20.10        
 84 McKibben, Tyler l    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.77      20.15        
 85 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                19.68      20.21        
 85 Georgetti, Isabell   8 NYSA-MR                22.94      20.21        
 85 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                21.35      20.21        
 88 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 25.77      20.29        
 89 Mignini, Kassandra   8 NYSA-MR                18.40      20.34        
 90 Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.82      20.35        
 91 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR                27.31      20.39        
 92 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                23.84      20.44        
 93 Neise, Cecilia C     8 Badger-MR              23.23      20.47        
 94 Pagano, Krista R     8 Express Swimming-MR    19.00      20.51        
 95 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.18      20.53        
 96 Fontanella, Mary     8 GAEL-MR                21.35      20.69        
 97 Odums, Kaelynn S     8 PATS-MR                23.31      20.71        
 97 Duffy, Anna B        8 LBA-MR                 28.40      20.71        
 99 Germano, Sophia A    8 CSDC-MR                27.78      20.77        
100 Chen, Alyssa T       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.76      20.83        
101 Roubis, Julia Y      8 CSDC-MR                24.76      20.86        
102 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                 20.00      20.96        
103 McKinney, Emilia W   8 LIAC-MR                27.00      20.98        
104 Micena, Kallie *     8 Three Village-MR       21.50      21.06        
105 Lussie, Alexandra    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.23      21.09        
106 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.28      21.13        
107 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR       20.21      21.14        
108 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90      21.16        
109 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR                20.19      21.19        
110 Wolfe, Erin O        8 WISC-MR                19.70      21.24        
111 Bowden, Sara         8 COND-MR                21.68      21.29        
112 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                23.03      21.34        
112 Kendall, Katherine   8 Badger-MR              22.33      21.34        
114 Chambless, Margare   8 LIAC-MR                19.99      21.38        
115 Paskowitz, Kathlee   8 Storm-MR               21.30      21.44        
116 Murray, Chelsea E    8 COND-MR                21.05      21.54        
117 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR                19.59      21.76        
118 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.87      21.79        
118 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                23.00      21.79        
120 Chan, Kaylee N       8 Express Swimming-MR    21.00      21.80        
121 Bowers, Claire A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.96      21.88        
122 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.29      21.94        
123 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                17.70      22.00        
124 Goncharuk, Abigail   8 TRI-MR                 30.00      22.02        
125 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.14      22.09        
125 Hudak, Gabriella C   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.14      22.09        
127 Krut, Samantha G     8 CSDC-MR                   NT      22.10        
128 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.58      22.16        
129 Giagios, Andraya B   8 SSC-MR                 35.00      22.21        
130 Wang, Angela A       8 Three Village-MR       22.84      22.26        
131 Freedman, Jules S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.84      22.44        
132 McGuire, Lola M      8 Express Swimming-MR    24.75      22.52        
133 Schaming, Mackenzi   8 TRI-MR                 22.00      22.56        
134 Leroy, Tessa I       8 GAEL-MR                21.00      22.63        
135 Garatina, Kaylee M   8 IA-MR                  25.00      22.66        
135 Shin, Kate J         8 TRI-MR                 28.17      22.66        
137 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 22.90      22.69        
138 Siris, Lily M        8 LIAC-MR                27.43      22.84        
139 Price, Caroline E    8 Three Village-MR       20.76      22.89        
140 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR            21.29      22.90        
141 Shingler, Clara G    8 RA-MR                  40.00      23.34        
142 Leyva, Ella R        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.81      23.45        
143 Solon, Delaney A     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      23.55        
144 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR    21.31      23.62        
145 Casimir, Sophia I    8 GAEL-MR                23.35      23.78        
146 Sheldon, Eva I       8 NYSA-MR                23.41      24.12        
147 Dugan, Serena        8 Middies-MR             24.88      24.27        
148 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR                25.12      24.33        
149 Bohr, Olivia         8 MVA-MR                 24.28      24.72        
150 Lugassy, Leora M     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.94      24.77        
151 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR                24.57      24.81        
152 Maybeck, Emme R      8 AG-MR                  26.23      24.84        
153 La Rocco, Annabell   8 LIAC-MR                35.00      24.91        
154 Hepworth, Emma M     8 Storm-MR               22.28      24.93        
154 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                 26.17      24.93        
156 Silva, Sophie G      8 SSC-MR                 28.03      24.99        
157 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                  25.56      25.07        
158 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                29.00      25.16        
159 D'Angelo, Peyton E   8 IA-MR                  25.33      25.31        
160 Rosenberg, Lilly I   8 SSC-MR                 35.00      25.90        
161 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR                25.99      26.32        
162 Anzalone, Leah A     8 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      27.65        
163 Davis, Camille H     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.35      27.72        
164 Constantin, Ariann   8 Storm-MR               25.06      28.18        
165 Morris, Leila M      8 MWDA-MR                29.46      28.33        
166 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                28.80      28.60        
167 Karakas, Dila N      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.76      28.77        
168 Degeronimo, Abby M   8 Three Village-MR       22.77      29.34        
169 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                  25.54      29.71        
170 Henningsen, Alexan   8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      41.06        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       34.06      33.58         20  
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      34.06         17  
  3 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                33.80      34.07         16  
  4 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               33.62      34.27         15  
  5 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                35.33      34.48         14  
  6 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       35.76      34.70         13  
  7 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                36.35      35.22         12  
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       36.19      35.60         11  
  9 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR                 36.19      35.63          9  
 10 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            37.06      35.97          7  
 11 Moore, Cora M        8 Storm-MR               38.18      36.08          6  
 12 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                35.01      36.14          5  
 13 O'Brien, Ellie       8 WISC-MR                36.30      36.33          4  
 14 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 35.63      36.44          3  
 15 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                37.96      36.57          2  
 16 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  34.28      36.70          1  
 17 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                41.23      38.00        
 18 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                37.45      38.03        
 19 Pupke, Cameron R     8 WISC-MR                35.31      38.09        
 20 Crisano, Leila       8 TRI-MR                 36.52      38.21        
 21 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                38.37      38.26        
 22 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 38.38      38.37        
 23 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                38.78      38.51        
 24 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR       41.00      38.53        
 25 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  39.20      38.58        
 26 Esposito, Grace      8 TRI-MR                 39.18      38.69        
 27 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 39.23      38.72        
 28 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 42.19      38.81        
 29 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                36.18      38.95        
 30 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                40.08      39.18        
 31 Singer, Keira A      8 WISC-MR                40.12      39.21        
 32 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                41.34      39.51        
 33 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.24      39.64        
 34 Burger, Laura K      8 NDAC-MR                41.70      39.77        
 35 Wang, Melissa        8 Badger-MR              42.06      39.88        
 36 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.81      39.92        
 37 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  39.13      39.93        
 38 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                45.06      40.26        
 39 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR               40.14      40.32        
 40 Corkery, Julia K     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.89      40.35        
 41 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                44.02      40.60        
 42 Moore, Issy R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69      40.84        
 43 O'Byrne, Rory L      8 Badger-MR              40.50      40.85        
 44 Cefaloni, Gabriell   8 AG-MR                  43.87      40.92        
 45 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            40.89      41.06        
 46 Gash, Alexandra M    8 PATS-MR                38.45      41.24        
 46 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                40.12      41.24        
 48 Wagner, Lily E       8 Storm-MR               39.14      41.42        
 49 Masters, Kate L      8 EAST-MR                41.70      41.46        
 50 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          41.75      41.60        
 51 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                41.55      41.62        
 52 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.69        
 53 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      41.76        
 54 Amen, Bianca J       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.28      41.77        
 55 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR       40.92      42.01        
 56 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR            40.45      42.02        
 57 Shaw, Olivia R       8 IA-MR                1:10.00      42.05        
 58 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                  44.60      42.20        
 59 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.02      42.35        
 60 Huang, Cheri K       8 HS-MR                  43.94      42.45        
 61 Vanover, Dani R      8 EAST-MR                41.49      42.56        
 62 Davis, Naomi         8 CSDC-MR                54.43      42.78        
 63 Lin, Orlya           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.28      42.85        
 64 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                41.81      42.88        
 65 Hofbauer, Amari L    8 PATS-MR                40.69      42.92        
 66 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                41.00      43.30        
 67 Pagano, Krista R     8 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      43.32        
 68 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            45.96      43.57        
 69 Lent, Maddie J       8 AGUA-MR                40.79      43.96        
 70 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                40.48      44.01        
 71 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                38.21      44.13        
 72 Ross, Leila          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.14        
 73 Hayes, Cassidy C     8 WISC-MR                44.97      44.15        
 74 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                 42.09      44.17        
 75 Sidon, Kyra          8 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      44.23        
 76 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                42.25      44.27        
 77 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR                42.68      44.39        
 78 Wang, Isabel Y       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.23      44.56        
 79 Trenchard, Riley A   8 QNS-MR                 45.21      44.57        
 80 Wolfe, Erin O        8 WISC-MR                47.47      44.66        
 81 Micena, Kallie *     8 Three Village-MR       45.71      44.70        
 82 Tribble, Julianna    8 Three Village-MR       48.27      44.76        
 83 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                43.64      44.78        
 84 Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.28      44.95        
 85 Flores, Isabella     8 Storm-MR               44.50      45.00        
 86 Schramm, Grace E     8 NDAC-MR                43.15      45.12        
 87 Odums, Kaelynn S     8 PATS-MR                43.51      45.13        
 88 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR       47.29      45.49        
 89 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      45.56        
 90 Dewan, Sofie         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.40      45.77        
 91 Paskowitz, Kathlee   8 Storm-MR               48.15      45.90        
 92 Kiely, Fiona R       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.98      46.15        
 93 Wang, Angela A       8 Three Village-MR       53.93      46.26        
 94 D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      46.40        
 95 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                41.56      46.73        
 96 Soulantzos, Jjosie   8 QNS-MR                 50.00      46.91        
 97 Chen, Alyssa T       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      47.27        
 97 Mack, Skylar R       8 RFAC-MR                45.40      47.27        
 97 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 44.90      47.27        
100 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                45.27      47.28        
101 McKibben, Tyler l    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.10      47.64        
102 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                44.48      47.70        
103 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.42      47.71        
104 Krut, Samantha G     8 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.89        
105 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR                50.25      48.12        
106 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            44.91      48.23        
107 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      48.24        
108 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                45.50      48.25        
109 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR                52.87      48.38        
110 Chan, Kaylee N       8 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      48.47        
111 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.56      48.48        
112 Roubis, Julia Y      8 CSDC-MR                49.11      48.51        
113 Lussie, Alexandra    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.28      48.53        
114 Sheehan, Maeve E     8 HS-MR                  49.45      48.63        
114 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                49.35      48.63        
116 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                57.15      48.69        
117 Germano, Sophia A    8 CSDC-MR                48.88      48.81        
118 Kendall, Katherine   8 Badger-MR              48.99      48.82        
119 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      48.87        
120 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              50.54      49.02        
121 McGuire, Lola M      8 Express Swimming-MR    46.23      49.13        
122 Kozak, Alaina R      8 PATS-MR                49.10      49.44        
123 McKinney, Emilia W   8 LIAC-MR                50.49      49.66        
124 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.03        
125 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 56.84      50.10        
126 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR                47.19      50.81        
127 Lally, Keely M       8 HS-MR                  46.00      51.02        
128 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.44      51.09        
129 Cavallino, Sofia V   8 HS-MR                  52.91      51.28        
130 Salemi, Lila S       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.59      51.39        
131 Shingler, Clara G    8 RA-MR                1:30.00      51.77        
132 Duffy, Anna B        8 LBA-MR                 49.01      52.22        
133 Santandrea, Guisep   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.56      52.33        
134 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR    49.55      52.34        
135 Parchment, Falynne   8 LBA-MR                 46.99      52.40        
136 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR            48.50      52.41        
137 Price, Caroline E    8 Three Village-MR       55.33      52.70        
138 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR                50.82      53.25        
139 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                1:00.00      53.89        
140 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                55.94      53.97        
141 Garatina, Kaylee M   8 IA-MR                  51.75      54.03        
142 Leyva, Ella R        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.38      54.24        
143 Bowers, Claire A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.77      54.42        
144 Giagios, Andraya B   8 SSC-MR               1:15.00      54.90        
145 Ghahremani, Nina     8 EAST-MR                49.87      55.27        
146 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR              1:04.39      55.70        
147 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                 57.97      56.80        
148 Hepworth, Emma M     8 Storm-MR               49.05      57.36        
149 Lugassy, Leora M     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.62      57.41        
150 Maybeck, Emme R      8 AG-MR                  57.23      57.52        
151 Freedman, Jules S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.03      58.13        
152 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              1:01.74      58.71        
153 Siris, Lily M        8 LIAC-MR                57.48      59.57        
154 La Rocco, Annabell   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      59.84        
155 Rosenberg, Lilly I   8 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:00.61        
156 Pinos, Abigail       8 Twisters-MR            46.77    1:00.63        
157 Constantin, Ariann   8 Storm-MR             1:00.69    1:03.07        
158 Karakas, Dila N      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:03.82        
159 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                1:01.63    1:04.25        
160 Degeronimo, Abby M   8 Three Village-MR     1:00.80    1:07.45        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     1:15.55    1:11.47         20  
                  33.71     1:11.47 (37.76)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.78    1:12.81         17  
                  34.40     1:12.81 (38.41)                                        
  3 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR              1:13.38    1:14.39         16  
                  36.04     1:14.39 (38.35)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:26.68    1:16.22         15  
                  36.70     1:16.22 (39.52)                                        
  5 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR              1:21.00    1:16.41         14  
                  36.32     1:16.41 (40.09)                                        
  6 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                1:24.19    1:16.66         13  
                  34.72     1:16.66 (41.94)                                        
  7 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR              1:19.53    1:18.75         12  
                  34.97     1:18.75 (43.78)                                        
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR     1:19.48    1:18.97         11  
                  36.62     1:18.97 (42.35)                                        
  9 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR              1:21.09    1:20.59          9  
                  16.20   1:20.59 (1:04.39)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Ellie       8 WISC-MR              1:22.42    1:20.69          7  
                  37.72     1:20.69 (42.97)                                        
 11 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:27.69    1:21.09          6  
 12 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR               1:18.30    1:22.16          5  
                  36.28     1:22.16 (45.88)                                        
 13 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR               1:23.57    1:22.58          4  
                  38.53     1:22.58 (44.05)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR              1:21.73    1:22.60          3  
                  38.56     1:22.60 (44.04)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR              1:21.33    1:22.69          2  
                  39.28     1:22.69 (43.41)                                        
 16 Moore, Cora M        8 Storm-MR             1:30.53    1:23.02          1  
                  39.58     1:23.02 (43.44)                                        
 17 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR              1:22.50    1:23.47        
                  37.37     1:23.47 (46.10)                                        
 18 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR             1:18.71    1:25.23        
                  36.85     1:25.23 (48.38)                                        
 19 Reddington, Shanno   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.33    1:25.28        
                  36.90     1:25.28 (48.38)                                        
 20 Singer, Keira A      8 WISC-MR              1:35.44    1:26.02        
                  40.21     1:26.02 (45.81)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:26.05        
                  39.88     1:26.05 (46.17)                                        
 22 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR               1:26.14    1:26.98        
                  41.10     1:26.98 (45.88)                                        
 23 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     1:43.86    1:27.16        
                  41.03     1:27.16 (46.13)                                        
 24 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR              1:29.71    1:27.23        
                  40.64     1:27.23 (46.59)                                        
 25 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:27.51        
                  39.90     1:27.51 (47.61)                                        
 26 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:26.51    1:27.96        
                  41.40     1:27.96 (46.56)                                        
 27 Wang, Melissa        8 Badger-MR            1:32.28    1:28.01        
 27 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:28.01        
 29 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.50    1:28.25        
                  41.90     1:28.25 (46.35)                                        
 30 O'Byrne, Rory L      8 Badger-MR            1:31.88    1:28.34        
                  40.72     1:28.34 (47.62)                                        
 31 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR               1:35.65    1:28.68        
                  41.92     1:28.68 (46.76)                                        
 32 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                1:27.52    1:28.72        
                  41.90     1:28.72 (46.82)                                        
 33 Wagner, Lily E       8 Storm-MR             1:35.08    1:28.77        
                  44.13     1:28.77 (44.64)                                        
 34 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:29.08        
                  40.87     1:29.08 (48.21)                                        
 35 Amen, Bianca J       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.89    1:29.37        
                  42.43     1:29.37 (46.94)                                        
 36 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR          1:40.12    1:30.29        
                  41.56     1:30.29 (48.73)                                        
 37 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:31.78    1:30.35        
 38 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:30.83        
                  42.20     1:30.83 (48.63)                                        
 39 Hyatt, Caitlyn M     8 Middies-MR           1:31.96    1:31.56        
                  42.28     1:31.56 (49.28)                                        
 40 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR     1:46.67    1:31.62        
                  42.47     1:31.62 (49.15)                                        
 41 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR             1:36.22    1:31.65        
                  41.62     1:31.65 (50.03)                                        
 42 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:31.67        
                  42.89     1:31.67 (48.78)                                        
 43 Lent, Maddie J       8 AGUA-MR              1:44.49    1:32.28        
                  43.26     1:32.28 (49.02)                                        
 44 Cefaloni, Gabriell   8 AG-MR                1:38.41    1:32.76        
 45 Aguilar, Allyson     8 Middies-MR           1:31.66    1:33.00        
                  41.06     1:33.00 (51.94)                                        
 46 Hofbauer, Amari L    8 PATS-MR              1:35.84    1:33.90        
                  44.21     1:33.90 (49.69)                                        
 47 Lin, Orlya           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.28    1:34.76        
 48 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               1:43.23    1:34.82        
                  44.39     1:34.82 (50.43)                                        
 49 Shaw, Olivia R       8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.38        
                  43.28     1:35.38 (52.10)                                        
 50 Vanover, Dani R      8 EAST-MR              1:39.06    1:35.88        
                  43.39     1:35.88 (52.49)                                        
 51 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:36.08        
                  45.65     1:36.08 (50.43)                                        
 52 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR              1:38.74    1:36.53        
                  43.72     1:36.53 (52.81)                                        
 53 Masters, Kate L      8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:36.93        
                  44.27     1:36.93 (52.66)                                        
 54 Coulthard, Tamsin    8 Middies-MR           1:36.96    1:37.25        
                  45.66     1:37.25 (51.59)                                        
 55 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:34.52    1:37.46        
 56 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:38.14        
                  46.89     1:38.14 (51.25)                                        
 57 Davis, Fiona C       8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:38.37        
                  46.58     1:38.37 (51.79)                                        
 58 Laila, Jabir R       8 UNLIE-MR             1:42.83    1:38.57        
                  42.83     1:38.57 (55.74)                                        
 59 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                1:46.27    1:38.95        
                  45.58     1:38.95 (53.37)                                        
 60 Martinez-Jimenez,    8 Middies-MR           1:45.22    1:39.20        
                  20.15   1:39.20 (1:19.05)                                        
 61 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.55    1:39.64        
                  44.31     1:39.64 (55.33)                                        
 62 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR              1:30.10    1:39.83        
 63 Rodriguez, Melanie   8 Middies-MR           1:46.27    1:40.00        
                  45.88     1:40.00 (54.12)                                        
 64 Tribble, Julianna    8 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:40.15        
                  46.46     1:40.15 (53.69)                                        
 65 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR              1:30.20    1:40.47        
 66 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR          1:42.09    1:40.79        
                  45.57     1:40.79 (55.22)                                        
 67 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR               1:39.14    1:41.25        
                  46.32     1:41.25 (54.93)                                        
 68 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              1:48.69    1:41.31        
 69 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR              1:37.73    1:41.59        
                  47.30     1:41.59 (54.29)                                        
 70 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:42.43    1:41.64        
                  47.35     1:41.64 (54.29)                                        
 71 Constantino, Kelly   8 Middies-MR           1:43.85    1:42.24        
                  45.61     1:42.24 (56.63)                                        
 72 Neise, Cecilia C     8 Badger-MR            1:46.87    1:42.30        
                  47.87     1:42.30 (54.43)                                        
 73 Wang, Isabel Y       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.61    1:42.82        
 74 Hudak, Gabriella C   8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:42.85        
                  48.07     1:42.85 (54.78)                                        
 75 Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.77    1:43.04        
                  47.50     1:43.04 (55.54)                                        
 76 Micena, Kallie *     8 Three Village-MR     1:37.00    1:43.13        
 77 Odums, Kaelynn S     8 PATS-MR              1:42.49    1:43.53        
 78 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:44.20        
                  46.05     1:44.20 (58.15)                                        
 79 Chen, Alyssa T       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:44.38        
 80 Prior, Kate E        8 DVWM-MR              1:41.36    1:44.56        
 81 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR            1:54.88    1:46.17        
                  48.90     1:46.17 (57.27)                                        
 82 Kendall, Katherine   8 Badger-MR            1:53.22    1:46.19        
 83 McKibben, Tyler l    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.52    1:46.56        
 84 Mack, Skylar R       8 RFAC-MR              1:44.30    1:46.65        
                  50.01     1:46.65 (56.64)                                        
 85 Chambless, Margare   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.16    1:47.13        
                  47.83     1:47.13 (59.30)                                        
 86 Kiely, Fiona R       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.28    1:49.34        
 87 D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.84    1:49.77        
                  48.14   1:49.77 (1:01.63)                                        
 88 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.54    1:50.21        
                  51.48     1:50.21 (58.73)                                        
 89 Hepworth, Emma M     8 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:52.75        
                  51.97   1:52.75 (1:00.78)                                        
 90 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.85    1:54.61        
                  51.36   1:54.61 (1:03.25)                                        
 91 Wang, Angela A       8 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:55.93        
                  53.00   1:55.93 (1:02.93)                                        
 91 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.07    1:55.93        
                  52.59   1:55.93 (1:03.34)                                        
 93 Schaming, Mackenzi   8 TRI-MR               1:57.58    1:56.63        
 94 Price, Caroline E    8 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:58.28        
                  17.18   1:58.28 (1:41.10)                                        
 95 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:59.61        
                  52.89   1:59.61 (1:06.72)                                        
 96 Lussie, Alexandra    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.28    2:00.24        
                  53.68   2:00.24 (1:06.56)                                        
 97 Bowers, Claire A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.38    2:00.74        
                  56.71   2:00.74 (1:04.03)                                        
 98 Giagios, Andraya B   8 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:02.28        
                  56.14   2:02.28 (1:06.14)                                        
 99 Silva, Sophie G      8 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:03.02        
                  55.60   2:03.02 (1:07.42)                                        
100 Freedman, Jules S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.21    2:05.71        
                  57.41   2:05.71 (1:08.30)                                        
101 Lugassy, Leora M     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.72    2:06.33        
                  55.23   2:06.33 (1:11.10)                                        
102 Maybeck, Emme R      8 AG-MR                2:08.38    2:12.40        
                  56.39   2:12.40 (1:16.01)                                        
103 Rosenberg, Lilly I   8 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:13.44        
                1:05.19   2:13.44 (1:08.25)                                        
104 Degeronimo, Abby M   8 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    2:18.71        
105 Morris, Leila M      8 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:33.96        
                1:07.88   2:33.96 (1:26.08)                                        
106 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR              2:23.77   12:03.18        
 -- Moore, Issy R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.32  11/30/2001 Alyssa Brennan, TVSC-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       18.28      18.15         20  
  2 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  17.52      18.39         17  
  3 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR                 18.68      18.46         16  
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                24.28      18.50         15  
  5 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 19.03      18.64         14  
  6 Reddington, Shanno   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.50      18.70         13  
  7 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                   NT      18.71         11.5
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       18.28      18.71         11.5
  9 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            20.86      19.07          9  
 10 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                19.77      19.31          7  
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.20      19.39          6  
 12 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                22.94      19.54          5  
 13 Lent, Maddie J       8 AGUA-MR                21.30      19.81          4  
 14 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               18.55      19.83          3  
 15 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.12      19.86          2  
 16 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                21.90      19.92          1  
 17 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  19.97      20.08        
 18 Pupke, Cameron R     8 WISC-MR                20.45      20.17        
 19 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                18.57      20.18        
 20 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                23.34      20.27        
 21 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                19.92      20.33        
 22 Moore, Cora M        8 Storm-MR               20.75      20.44        
 23 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 22.38      20.53        
 23 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                23.37      20.53        
 25 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 23.77      20.56        
 26 Moore, Issy R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.85      20.59        
 27 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                22.78      20.63        
 28 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                20.63      20.78        
 29 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR       21.65      20.88        
 30 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                24.16      20.91        
 31 Sidon, Kyra          8 Express Swimming-MR    20.46      20.92        
 31 Shaw, Olivia R       8 IA-MR                  22.35      20.92        
 33 O'Brien, Ellie       8 WISC-MR                20.31      20.93        
 34 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.22      20.98        
 35 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                24.14      20.99        
 36 Young, Madison       8 QNS-MR                 22.12      21.00        
 37 Hyatt, Caitlyn M     8 Middies-MR             22.83      21.10        
 38 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                22.11      21.14        
 39 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                20.81      21.21        
 39 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 22.38      21.21        
 41 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR       21.76      21.31        
 42 Pagano, Krista R     8 Express Swimming-MR    20.90      21.34        
 43 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                20.54      21.39        
 44 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                24.45      21.41        
 45 Davis, Naomi         8 CSDC-MR                   NT      21.46        
 45 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          20.90      21.46        
 47 Constantino, Kelly   8 Middies-MR             21.44      21.58        
 47 Singer, Keira A      8 WISC-MR                22.80      21.58        
 49 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR                22.81      21.62        
 49 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  21.26      21.62        
 51 Hayes, Cassidy C     8 WISC-MR                23.54      21.69        
 52 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR                24.94      21.72        
 53 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                  21.88      21.74        
 54 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                21.19      21.75        
 55 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      21.82        
 56 Wang, Isabel Y       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.18      21.90        
 57 McGuire, Lola M      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      21.94        
 58 Hofbauer, Amari L    8 PATS-MR                22.32      21.95        
 59 Wang, Melissa        8 Badger-MR              21.12      21.97        
 60 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                25.87      22.00        
 61 Cefaloni, Gabriell   8 AG-MR                  21.74      22.06        
 62 Flores, Isabella     8 Storm-MR               21.75      22.23        
 63 Esposito, Grace      8 TRI-MR                 25.00      22.32        
 64 Paskowitz, Kathlee   8 Storm-MR               22.62      22.39        
 65 Grandstaff, Julia    8 TRI-MR                 30.00      22.44        
 66 Mignini, Kassandra   8 NYSA-MR                22.21      22.47        
 67 Wagner, Lily E       8 Storm-MR               21.39      22.53        
 68 Martinez-Jimenez,    8 Middies-MR             23.70      22.55        
 69 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                24.80      22.56        
 70 Laila, Jabir R       8 UNLIE-MR               24.00      22.58        
 71 Davis, Fiona C       8 LBA-MR                 25.07      22.66        
 72 Vanover, Dani R      8 EAST-MR                24.95      22.72        
 73 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                24.46      22.79        
 74 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            22.52      22.83        
 75 Chan, Kaylee N       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.81      22.84        
 75 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                29.00      22.84        
 77 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.59      22.89        
 78 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                20.60      22.97        
 78 Lugassy, Leora M     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.75      22.97        
 80 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            23.51      23.07        
 81 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.89      23.19        
 82 Neise, Cecilia C     8 Badger-MR              23.98      23.28        
 83 Garatina, Kaylee M   8 IA-MR                  30.00      23.32        
 84 Shin, Kate J         8 TRI-MR                 30.17      23.34        
 85 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                  30.72      23.37        
 85 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                22.27      23.37        
 87 Dewan, Sofie         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.89      23.45        
 88 Drackett, Samaya E   8 NYSA-MR                21.66      23.51        
 89 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.99      23.52        
 90 Kiely, Fiona R       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.47      23.53        
 91 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                22.03      23.54        
 92 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   8 Silver Streaks-MR      24.55      23.56        
 93 Bowden, Sara         8 COND-MR                24.49      23.61        
 94 Micena, Kallie *     8 Three Village-MR       25.72      23.66        
 94 Masters, Kate L      8 EAST-MR                22.96      23.66        
 96 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 22.43      23.69        
 97 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            22.21      23.71        
 98 Lin, Orlya           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.28      23.73        
 99 Donikyan, Sofia M    8 PATS-MR                26.12      23.76        
100 Rosenberg, Lilly I   8 SSC-MR                 40.00      23.82        
101 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR    24.77      23.85        
101 Prior, Kate E        8 DVWM-MR                22.92      23.85        
103 Leroy, Tessa I       8 GAEL-MR                25.23      24.01        
104 McKinney, Emilia W   8 LIAC-MR                27.95      24.07        
105 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                 25.00      24.13        
106 Hudak, Gabriella C   8 Express Swimming-MR    26.28      24.21        
107 Price, Caroline E    8 Three Village-MR       42.84      24.23        
108 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.74      24.27        
108 Duffy, Anna B        8 LBA-MR                 28.34      24.27        
110 Bowers, Claire A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.02      24.33        
111 Lussie, Alexandra    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.36      24.37        
112 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                23.25      24.39        
113 Corkery, Julia K     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.84      24.41        
114 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                24.47      24.44        
115 Mack, Skylar R       8 RFAC-MR                26.27      24.57        
116 Krut, Samantha G     8 CSDC-MR                   NT      24.66        
117 O'Byrne, Rory L      8 Badger-MR              22.35      24.67        
118 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.91      24.74        
119 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                25.15      24.79        
120 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 25.40      24.82        
121 Chen, Alyssa T       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      24.84        
122 Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.38      24.88        
123 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              23.98      24.89        
123 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR                25.72      24.89        
125 Kendall, Katherine   8 Badger-MR              34.22      24.90        
126 Wolfe, Erin O        8 WISC-MR                25.38      24.93        
127 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR       25.02      24.98        
127 Goncharuk, Abigail   8 TRI-MR                 30.00      24.98        
129 McKibben, Tyler l    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.55      25.00        
130 Murray, Chelsea E    8 COND-MR                28.63      25.08        
131 Roubis, Julia Y      8 CSDC-MR                30.27      25.09        
132 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.88      25.18        
133 Tribble, Julianna    8 Three Village-MR       25.40      25.23        
134 Chambless, Margare   8 LIAC-MR                23.35      25.41        
135 Fontanella, Mary     8 GAEL-MR                33.05      25.43        
136 Dugan, Serena        8 Middies-MR             24.97      25.46        
137 Casimir, Sophia I    8 GAEL-MR                28.32      25.51        
138 Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.10      25.63        
139 Georgetti, Isabell   8 NYSA-MR                26.39      25.76        
140 Morris, Leila M      8 MWDA-MR                32.22      25.79        
141 La Rocco, Annabell   8 LIAC-MR                36.00      25.88        
142 Maybeck, Emme R      8 AG-MR                  27.02      26.01        
143 Anzalone, Leah A     8 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      26.06        
144 D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.97      26.28        
145 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR                25.78      26.30        
146 Leyva, Ella R        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.83      26.49        
147 Sheldon, Eva I       8 NYSA-MR                25.11      26.51        
148 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR                30.00      26.55        
149 Schaming, Mackenzi   8 TRI-MR                 25.00      26.65        
150 D'Angelo, Peyton E   8 IA-MR                  27.94      26.76        
151 Davis, Camille H     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.33      26.78        
152 Germano, Sophia A    8 CSDC-MR                38.09      26.80        
153 Hepworth, Emma M     8 Storm-MR               26.78      26.84        
154 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR                29.01      26.85        
155 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.81      26.97        
156 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.77      27.00        
157 Bohr, Olivia         8 MVA-MR                 26.10      27.23        
158 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR            25.98      27.26        
159 Siris, Lily M        8 LIAC-MR                28.57      27.41        
160 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                  28.78      27.97        
161 Giagios, Andraya B   8 SSC-MR                 40.00      28.00        
162 Solon, Delaney A     8 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      28.51        
163 Shingler, Clara G    8 RA-MR                  40.00      28.92        
164 Freedman, Jules S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.96      29.03        
165 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR                27.99      29.27        
166 Karakas, Dila N      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      29.57        
167 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                 28.17      29.58        
168 Degeronimo, Abby M   8 Three Village-MR       35.25      29.64        
169 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                32.56      30.23        
170 Constantin, Ariann   8 Storm-MR               31.39      31.48        
171 Henningsen, Alexan   8 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      42.24        
 -- Wang, Angela A       8 Three Village-MR       23.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                37.32      39.30         20  
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       40.11      39.36         17  
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                40.46      39.69         16  
  4 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 37.40      39.91         15  
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      40.17         14  
  6 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR                 41.33      40.48         13  
  7 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               39.77      40.54         12  
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       39.00      40.58         11  
  9 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       41.81      40.86          9  
 10 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  40.20      41.05          7  
 11 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                40.96      41.12          6  
 12 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            42.39      41.38          5  
 13 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                41.88      41.70          4  
 14 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                42.36      41.85          3  
 15 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                41.36      42.16          2  
 16 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                41.82      42.26          1  
 17 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                43.68      42.33        
 18 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      42.78        
 19 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                44.71      43.12        
 20 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  44.96      43.28        
 21 O'Brien, Ellie       8 WISC-MR                42.76      43.45        
 22 Moore, Cora M        8 Storm-MR               44.78      43.46        
 23 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                43.53      43.84        
 24 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 41.83      44.12        
 25 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 44.88      44.21        
 26 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                44.15      44.23        
 27 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                42.82      44.26        
 28 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                45.80      44.37        
 29 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR       46.47      44.45        
 30 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                56.99      44.73        
 31 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      45.05        
 31 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR       47.34      45.05        
 33 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  44.85      45.17        
 34 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                46.54      45.62        
 35 Moore, Issy R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.84      45.64        
 36 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                46.13      45.78        
 37 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                47.15      45.79        
 38 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                43.31      45.94        
 39 Wang, Melissa        8 Badger-MR              49.53      46.35        
 40 Lent, Maddie J       8 AGUA-MR                46.64      46.69        
 41 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          46.01      47.05        
 42 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            51.80      47.29        
 43 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 49.23      47.38        
 44 Esposito, Grace      8 TRI-MR                 45.98      47.63        
 45 Hayes, Cassidy C     8 WISC-MR                49.21      47.73        
 46 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                47.06      47.78        
 47 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                48.93      47.82        
 48 Singer, Keira A      8 WISC-MR                49.33      48.14        
 49 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                45.54      48.16        
 50 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                47.53      48.52        
 51 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                50.15      48.59        
 52 Pagano, Krista R     8 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      48.60        
 53 Gash, Alexandra M    8 PATS-MR                47.38      48.62        
 54 Wang, Angela A       8 Three Village-MR       49.00      48.74        
 55 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 50.60      48.77        
 56 Sidon, Kyra          8 Express Swimming-MR    46.15      48.96        
 57 Wang, Isabel Y       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      49.32        
 58 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.93      49.34        
 59 Hofbauer, Amari L    8 PATS-MR                46.84      49.35        
 60 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                51.48      49.50        
 61 Huang, Cheri K       8 HS-MR                  50.45      49.53        
 62 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      49.57        
 63 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR            49.45      49.64        
 64 Kozak, Alaina R      8 PATS-MR                51.92      49.77        
 65 Trenchard, Riley A   8 QNS-MR                 49.66      49.82        
 66 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                  50.32      50.33        
 67 O'Byrne, Rory L      8 Badger-MR              48.31      50.40        
 68 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 55.89      50.42        
 69 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                  52.38      50.44        
 70 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                51.13      50.83        
 71 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            51.32      50.84        
 72 Flores, Isabella     8 Storm-MR               50.21      50.89        
 73 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.31      51.02        
 74 Odums, Kaelynn S     8 PATS-MR                50.40      51.09        
 75 Masters, Kate L      8 EAST-MR                52.80      51.13        
 76 Dewan, Sofie         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.18      51.16        
 77 Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      51.49        
 78 Shaw, Olivia R       8 IA-MR                1:10.00      51.70        
 79 Lin, Orlya           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.28      51.78        
 80 Bowers, Claire A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.40      51.79        
 81 Vanover, Dani R      8 EAST-MR                49.86      51.95        
 82 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.12        
 83 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              53.75      52.32        
 84 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.49      52.40        
 85 Chan, Kaylee N       8 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      52.58        
 86 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.37      52.73        
 87 Garatina, Kaylee M   8 IA-MR                  57.32      52.76        
 88 Schramm, Grace E     8 NDAC-MR                50.30      52.78        
 89 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.82        
 90 Kiely, Fiona R       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.73      53.08        
 90 Ross, Leila          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.96      53.08        
 92 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.33      53.14        
 93 D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      53.29        
 94 McGuire, Lola M      8 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      53.33        
 95 Rosenberg, Lilly I   8 SSC-MR               1:25.00      53.39        
 96 Krut, Samantha G     8 CSDC-MR                   NT      53.48        
 97 Sheehan, Maeve E     8 HS-MR                  53.72      53.51        
 98 Wolfe, Erin O        8 WISC-MR                55.41      53.63        
 99 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR       53.66      53.85        
100 Corkery, Julia K     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.43      53.94        
101 Mack, Skylar R       8 RFAC-MR                48.53      53.99        
102 Duffy, Anna B        8 LBA-MR                 53.39      54.20        
103 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40      54.51        
104 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.52        
105 Micena, Kallie *     8 Three Village-MR     1:03.46      54.95        
106 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                54.25      54.96        
107 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR                54.28      55.07        
108 Lugassy, Leora M     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98      55.60        
109 McKibben, Tyler l    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.22      55.83        
110 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.27      56.14        
111 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                53.34      56.18        
112 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                51.08      56.36        
113 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                1:05.26      56.57        
114 McKinney, Emilia W   8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      56.66        
115 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                53.77      56.88        
116 La Rocco, Annabell   8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      56.95        
117 Chen, Alyssa T       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.36      56.98        
118 Hepworth, Emma M     8 Storm-MR             1:01.55      57.25        
119 Salemi, Lila S       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.83      57.60        
120 Parchment, Falynne   8 LBA-MR                 54.55      57.84        
121 Cavallino, Sofia V   8 HS-MR                  54.21      57.95        
122 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR              1:02.72      58.20        
123 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.10      58.28        
124 Giagios, Andraya B   8 SSC-MR               1:25.00      58.70        
125 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR                58.64      58.81        
126 Santandrea, Guisep   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.28      58.89        
127 Tribble, Julianna    8 Three Village-MR     1:04.84      59.78        
128 Lussie, Alexandra    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.61      59.81        
129 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              1:02.81      59.90        
130 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                1:02.64    1:00.00        
131 Leyva, Ella R        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.33    1:00.01        
132 Germano, Sophia A    8 CSDC-MR              1:05.67    1:00.09        
133 Maybeck, Emme R      8 AG-MR                1:04.77    1:01.06        
134 Kendall, Katherine   8 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:01.13        
135 Shingler, Clara G    8 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:01.31        
136 Siris, Lily M        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:01.56        
137 Fridman, Anya M      8 PATS-MR                59.04    1:01.87        
138 Pinos, Abigail       8 Twisters-MR            53.16    1:02.38        
139 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.62    1:02.59        
140 Degeronimo, Abby M   8 Three Village-MR     1:06.40    1:04.22        
141 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR            55.39    1:06.96        
142 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR               1:02.55    1:07.46        
143 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13    1:07.94        
144 Constantin, Ariann   8 Storm-MR             1:09.00    1:09.24        
145 Karakas, Dila N      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.80    1:10.59        
 -- Price, Caroline E    8 Three Village-MR     1:03.68         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Wagner, Lily E       8 Storm-MR               48.73         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR               44.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Lally, Keely M       8 HS-MR                  55.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                45.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            51.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Davis, Naomi         8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Amen, Bianca J       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Ghahremani, Nina     8 EAST-MR                49.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR                57.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Paskowitz, Kathlee   8 Storm-MR               51.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR              1:08.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cefaloni, Gabriell   8 AG-MR                  49.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Roubis, Julia Y      8 CSDC-MR              1:02.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               21.20      20.72         20  
  2 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                22.34      20.82         17  
  3 O'Brien, Ellie       8 WISC-MR                24.02      21.73         16  
  4 Pupke, Cameron R     8 WISC-MR                24.28      21.77         15  
  5 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.20      22.61         14  
  6 Burger, Laura K      8 NDAC-MR                24.64      22.69         13  
  7 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       25.87      22.81         12  
  8 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                23.90      22.83         11  
  9 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.60      22.89          9  
 10 Sidon, Kyra          8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      23.02          7  
 11 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 25.50      23.12          6  
 12 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR                 28.50      23.28          5  
 13 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            27.33      23.45          4  
 14 Moore, Issy R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.28      23.76          3  
 15 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                27.02      23.78          2  
 16 Wang, Melissa        8 Badger-MR              26.07      23.83          1  
 17 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                23.84      23.98        
 18 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                26.76      24.10        
 19 Soulantzos, Jjosie   8 QNS-MR                 29.38      24.12        
 20 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          23.85      24.13        
 21 Lent, Maddie J       8 AGUA-MR                26.49      24.28        
 22 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  26.74      24.34        
 23 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                26.89      24.53        
 23 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   8 Silver Streaks-MR      29.38      24.53        
 25 Crisano, Leila       8 TRI-MR                 30.00      24.54        
 26 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 25.27      24.64        
 27 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR               24.18      24.80        
 28 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                25.10      25.08        
 29 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            26.56      25.10        
 30 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                26.28      25.12        
 31 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                  25.58      25.49        
 32 Hofbauer, Amari L    8 PATS-MR                33.73      25.53        
 33 Huang, Cheri K       8 HS-MR                  27.64      25.61        
 34 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                30.49      26.06        
 35 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      26.11        
 36 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                28.32      26.32        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N       8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      26.40        
 38 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR                33.45      26.41        
 39 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                29.52      26.47        
 40 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  28.03      26.49        
 41 Corkery, Julia K     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.52      26.52        
 42 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR                29.99      26.63        
 43 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                29.52      26.74        
 44 Wagner, Lily E       8 Storm-MR               26.68      26.79        
 45 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                27.62      26.92        
 46 Shaw, Olivia R       8 IA-MR                  27.14      26.99        
 47 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                31.00      27.06        
 48 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                32.00      27.14        
 49 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                26.78      27.19        
 49 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                  27.27      27.19        
 51 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                29.16      27.20        
 52 Pagano, Krista R     8 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      27.33        
 52 Flores, Isabella     8 Storm-MR               29.06      27.33        
 54 Schramm, Grace E     8 NDAC-MR                27.01      27.46        
 55 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.93      27.51        
 56 Wolfe, Erin O        8 WISC-MR                27.35      27.64        
 57 Salemi, Lila S       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.17      27.68        
 58 Trenchard, Riley A   8 QNS-MR                 25.42      27.85        
 59 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                33.00      28.08        
 60 Masters, Kate L      8 EAST-MR                32.11      28.14        
 61 Paskowitz, Kathlee   8 Storm-MR               29.78      28.19        
 62 Lugassy, Leora M     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      28.37        
 63 Garatina, Kaylee M   8 IA-MR                  35.00      28.40        
 64 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.20      28.41        
 64 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                31.02      28.41        
 66 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              29.87      28.68        
 67 Lin, Orlya           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.28      28.97        
 68 Ross, Leila          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.89      29.17        
 69 McKibben, Tyler l    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.41      29.24        
 70 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      29.29        
 71 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                27.39      29.31        
 72 Hayes, Cassidy C     8 WISC-MR                33.33      29.58        
 73 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                28.47      29.70        
 74 Lussie, Alexandra    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.28      29.79        
 75 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR                34.00      29.87        
 76 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.90        
 77 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      29.97        
 78 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                31.32      30.00        
 78 Krut, Samantha G     8 CSDC-MR                   NT      30.00        
 80 Micena, Kallie *     8 Three Village-MR       26.40      30.07        
 81 Kozak, Alaina R      8 PATS-MR                30.36      30.11        
 82 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                  40.00      30.19        
 83 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR                26.70      30.51        
 84 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            29.95      30.54        
 85 Hepworth, Emma M     8 Storm-MR               29.83      30.82        
 85 Wang, Isabel Y       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.64      30.82        
 87 Kendall, Katherine   8 Badger-MR              43.22      30.96        
 88 Dewan, Sofie         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.89      31.12        
 89 Bowers, Claire A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      31.27        
 90 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      31.45        
 91 Tribble, Julianna    8 Three Village-MR       29.88      31.50        
 92 Chen, Alyssa T       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.03      31.66        
 93 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.73        
 94 Duffy, Anna B        8 LBA-MR                 35.00      31.74        
 95 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR                35.00      31.89        
 95 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.88      31.89        
 97 McGuire, Lola M      8 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      32.10        
 98 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                30.09      32.23        
 99 Kiely, Fiona R       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.69      32.58        
100 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                 33.17      32.70        
101 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.60      32.71        
102 McKinney, Emilia W   8 LIAC-MR                39.00      32.75        
103 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 31.28      32.82        
104 Degeronimo, Abby M   8 Three Village-MR       33.19      32.87        
105 Sheehan, Maeve E     8 HS-MR                  36.20      33.28        
106 Fridman, Anya M      8 PATS-MR                28.32      33.56        
107 Santandrea, Guisep   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.28      33.64        
108 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.88      33.86        
109 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                  38.53      33.89        
110 Parchment, Falynne   8 LBA-MR                 35.00      33.90        
111 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.06        
112 Shingler, Clara G    8 RA-MR                  40.00      34.19        
113 Rosenberg, Lilly I   8 SSC-MR                 50.00      34.84        
114 Ghahremani, Nina     8 EAST-MR                31.71      35.31        
115 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR            33.08      35.79        
116 Siris, Lily M        8 LIAC-MR                32.89      36.08        
117 Constantin, Ariann   8 Storm-MR               33.06      36.67        
118 Karakas, Dila N      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.01      36.84        
119 Leyva, Ella R        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.57      38.53        
120 Giagios, Andraya B   8 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.82        
 -- Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR            26.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- La Rocco, Annabell   8 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Freedman, Jules S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR       28.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Price, Caroline E    8 Three Village-MR       33.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wang, Angela A       8 Three Village-MR       27.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR                30.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pinos, Abigail       8 Twisters-MR            28.93         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   37.46   3/27/2009 Kayla M. Polanco at 2009 MR, LGAC-MR         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shanno   8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      43.19         20  
  2 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                43.77      45.00         17  
  3 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                44.97      45.65         16  
  4 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               44.48      45.74         15  
  5 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 45.40      46.65         14  
  6 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.65      47.01         13  
  7 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                45.85      47.39         12  
  8 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       46.84      47.42         11  
  9 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.25          9  
 10 O'Brien, Ellie       8 WISC-MR                48.64      48.34          7  
 11 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.71      48.35          6  
 12 Sidon, Kyra          8 Express Swimming-MR    49.52      48.39          5  
 13 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                49.02      48.49          4  
 14 Munroe, Anna E       8 NYSA-MR                52.59      49.36          3  
 15 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                52.32      49.74          2  
 16 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                47.47      50.17          1  
 17 Pupke, Cameron R     8 WISC-MR                52.82      50.18        
 18 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 52.77      50.24        
 19 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                52.02      50.66        
 20 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            50.37      50.69        
 21 Wang, Melissa        8 Badger-MR              53.63      50.77        
 22 Donikyan, Sofia M    8 PATS-MR                50.87      50.87        
 23 Davis, Fiona C       8 LBA-MR                 50.41      51.05        
 24 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR                51.65      51.72        
 25 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          50.31      51.79        
 26 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 52.05      51.86        
 27 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR              1:02.99      52.14        
 28 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                54.35      52.23        
 29 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                54.35      52.44        
 30 Shin, Kate J         8 TRI-MR                 32.17      52.53        
 31 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  56.40      53.43        
 32 Amen, Bianca J       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.25      53.61        
 33 Lent, Maddie J       8 AGUA-MR                52.44      54.25        
 33 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR                56.76      54.25        
 35 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.75      54.36        
 36 Hofbauer, Amari L    8 PATS-MR                52.84      54.58        
 37 Rodriguez, Melanie   8 Middies-MR             55.39      54.66        
 38 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                52.54      54.72        
 39 Moore, Issy R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      54.75        
 40 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  56.59      54.76        
 41 Corkery, Julia K     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.62      55.02        
 42 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            59.15      55.16        
 43 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                53.99      55.27        
 44 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR               52.52      55.99        
 45 Laila, Jabir R       8 UNLIE-MR               55.56      56.30        
 46 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 59.17      56.37        
 47 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR                59.13      56.61        
 48 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR       58.55      56.64        
 49 Casimir, Sophia I    8 GAEL-MR              1:05.76      56.98        
 50 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                  56.71      57.20        
 51 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.64        
 52 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR              1:04.99      57.92        
 53 Cefaloni, Gabriell   8 AG-MR                  53.98      58.25        
 54 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.77        
 55 Paskowitz, Kathlee   8 Storm-MR             1:00.47      59.37        
 56 Prior, Kate E        8 DVWM-MR              1:01.00      59.57        
 57 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR            1:07.72      59.88        
 58 Garatina, Kaylee M   8 IA-MR                1:18.21    1:00.18        
 59 Flores, Isabella     8 Storm-MR               58.97    1:00.30        
 60 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.70    1:00.32        
 61 Chen, Alyssa T       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.88    1:00.66        
 62 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR              1:00.71    1:00.83        
 63 Pagano, Krista R     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79    1:01.05        
 64 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:01.08        
 65 McKibben, Tyler l    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.88    1:01.16        
 66 Hayes, Cassidy C     8 WISC-MR              1:06.31    1:01.22        
 67 Chambless, Margare   8 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:01.28        
 68 Odums, Kaelynn S     8 PATS-MR              1:01.51    1:01.59        
 69 Solon, Delaney A     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:01.96        
 70 Grandstaff, Julia    8 TRI-MR                 30.00    1:02.33        
 71 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR              1:02.78    1:02.67        
 72 Bowden, Sara         8 COND-MR              1:06.09    1:02.70        
 73 Fontanella, Mary     8 GAEL-MR              1:14.66    1:03.32        
 74 Wolfe, Erin O        8 WISC-MR              1:00.62    1:03.68        
 75 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                1:08.13    1:04.40        
 76 McGuire, Lola M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.35    1:04.42        
 77 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR              1:09.05    1:04.73        
 78 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR              1:12.06    1:04.92        
 79 Leroy, Tessa I       8 GAEL-MR              1:05.32    1:05.28        
 80 Murray, Chelsea E    8 COND-MR              1:01.65    1:05.37        
 81 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.06    1:05.46        
 82 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:00.69    1:06.09        
 83 Kendall, Katherine   8 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:06.50        
 84 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:06.55        
 85 Tribble, Julianna    8 Three Village-MR     1:09.18    1:07.63        
 86 Mack, Skylar R       8 RFAC-MR              1:14.68    1:07.80        
 87 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:08.79        
 88 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:08.93        
 89 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.87    1:08.96        
 90 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR               1:02.55    1:10.00        
 91 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.64        
 92 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                1:18.34    1:12.19        
 93 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:12.50        
 94 Duffy, Anna B        8 LBA-MR               1:15.95    1:12.71        
 95 Shingler, Clara G    8 RA-MR                1:40.00    1:13.58        
 96 Siris, Lily M        8 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.51        
 97 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:18.07        
 98 Leyva, Ella R        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.75    1:18.39        
 99 Karakas, Dila N      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:19.11        
100 Constantin, Ariann   8 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:24.14        
101 Silva, Sophie G      8 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:24.78        
102 Giagios, Andraya B   8 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:30.27        
 -- Krut, Samantha G     8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Goncharuk, Abigail   8 TRI-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rosenberg, Lilly I   8 SSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chan, Kaylee N       8 Express Swimming-MR    58.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Davis, Camille H     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Anzalone, Leah A     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schaming, Mackenzi   8 TRI-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Henningsen, Alexan   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.05      15.77         20  
  2 Pupke, Cameron R     8 WISC-MR                19.04      16.40         17  
  3 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  16.07      16.51         16  
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       16.78      16.57         15  
  5 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                18.58      16.79         14  
  6 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                18.15      17.00         13  
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       17.26      17.13         12  
  8 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 20.18      17.25         11  
  9 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            21.87      17.28          9  
 10 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                17.00      18.32          7  
 11 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.37      18.42          6  
 12 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR       18.15      18.50          5  
 13 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                20.05      18.55          4  
 14 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                24.63      18.67          3  
 15 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                18.78      18.72          2  
 16 Greenberg, Ariel S   8 WEST-MR                19.86      18.90          1  
 17 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  21.01      19.05        
 18 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                21.03      19.12        
 19 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 22.58      19.26        
 20 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR                19.09      19.46        
 21 Moore, Cora M        8 Storm-MR               21.37      19.49        
 21 Amen, Bianca J       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.10      19.49        
 23 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                23.25      19.75        
 24 Aguilar, Allyson     8 Middies-MR             20.57      19.95        
 25 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR               20.26      20.06        
 26 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                20.88      20.26        
 27 Singer, Keira A      8 WISC-MR                22.32      20.31        
 28 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                21.65      20.46        
 28 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   8 Silver Streaks-MR      20.81      20.46        
 30 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                20.96      20.51        
 31 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR                 22.21      20.59        
 32 Rodriguez, Melanie   8 Middies-MR             33.37      20.62        
 33 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                23.25      20.66        
 34 Hofbauer, Amari L    8 PATS-MR                26.33      20.69        
 35 Young, Madison       8 QNS-MR                 30.00      20.72        
 36 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR       22.09      20.76        
 37 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 24.77      20.85        
 38 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                21.01      20.88        
 39 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                23.25      21.14        
 40 Coulthard, Tamsin    8 Middies-MR             19.39      21.15        
 41 Flores, Isabella     8 Storm-MR               26.71      21.45        
 42 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                21.99      21.56        
 43 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 24.00      21.76        
 44 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                22.72      21.81        
 45 Prior, Kate E        8 DVWM-MR                26.10      21.93        
 46 Lent, Maddie J       8 AGUA-MR                22.97      21.95        
 47 Esposito, Grace      8 TRI-MR                 25.00      22.01        
 48 Mack, Skylar R       8 RFAC-MR                21.94      22.10        
 49 Donikyan, Sofia M    8 PATS-MR                54.87      22.44        
 50 Sidon, Kyra          8 Express Swimming-MR    21.44      22.51        
 50 Wang, Isabel Y       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.81      22.51        
 52 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                30.38      22.65        
 53 Cefaloni, Gabriell   8 AG-MR                  23.43      22.66        
 54 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 22.13      22.74        
 55 Munroe, Anna E       8 NYSA-MR                22.20      22.92        
 56 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                30.99      22.95        
 57 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 23.93      23.04        
 58 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                20.84      23.07        
 59 Fontanella, Mary     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.19        
 59 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.88      23.19        
 61 Leroy, Tessa I       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.22        
 62 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                28.31      23.31        
 63 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                21.38      23.46        
 64 Odums, Kaelynn S     8 PATS-MR                23.55      23.64        
 65 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            25.29      23.68        
 66 Wang, Melissa        8 Badger-MR              24.81      23.73        
 67 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.88      23.79        
 68 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                26.99      23.94        
 69 Vanover, Dani R      8 EAST-MR                24.23      24.00        
 70 Mignini, Kassandra   8 NYSA-MR                23.19      24.07        
 70 Pagano, Krista R     8 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      24.07        
 72 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                23.96      24.17        
 73 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR            23.88      24.35        
 74 Dewan, Sofie         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.74      24.51        
 75 Bowers, Claire A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.86      24.59        
 76 Paskowitz, Kathlee   8 Storm-MR               28.02      24.69        
 77 Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                24.71      24.76        
 78 O'Byrne, Rory L      8 Badger-MR              23.96      25.04        
 79 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR                26.93      25.06        
 80 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR                 25.00      25.38        
 81 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.63        
 82 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              38.99      25.74        
 83 Neise, Cecilia C     8 Badger-MR              30.11      25.84        
 84 Georgetti, Isabell   8 NYSA-MR                30.16      26.07        
 85 Garatina, Kaylee M   8 IA-MR                  30.00      26.16        
 86 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.88      26.25        
 87 Tsentides, Michell   8 CFB-MR                 25.79      26.27        
 88 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR            26.66      26.47        
 89 Wagner, Lily E       8 Storm-MR               25.63      26.52        
 90 Bowden, Sara         8 COND-MR                28.92      26.58        
 91 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      26.62        
 92 Drackett, Samaya E   8 NYSA-MR                25.62      26.74        
 93 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                31.00      27.00        
 94 Krut, Samantha G     8 CSDC-MR                   NT      27.06        
 95 Dugan, Serena        8 Middies-MR                NT      27.08        
 96 Masters, Kate L      8 EAST-MR                28.97      27.11        
 97 D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.02      27.15        
 98 McKinney, Emilia W   8 LIAC-MR                34.00      27.16        
 99 Davis, Camille H     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.28      27.19        
100 Steriti, Laila J     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.80      27.56        
101 Lugassy, Leora M     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      27.75        
102 Leyva, Ella R        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      28.01        
103 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.28        
104 Murray, Chelsea E    8 COND-MR                30.00      28.41        
104 Freedman, Jules S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.52      28.41        
106 Solon, Delaney A     8 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.45        
107 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                  35.00      28.60        
108 Lussie, Alexandra    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.82      28.78        
109 Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.33      28.92        
110 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                28.00      29.04        
111 Chan, Kaylee N       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      29.14        
112 Hepworth, Emma M     8 Storm-MR               38.22      29.43        
113 Hudak, Gabriella C   8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.57        
114 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR                   NT      30.00        
115 Wang, Angela A       8 Three Village-MR       30.72      30.42        
116 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      30.44        
117 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR                 30.17      30.47        
118 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                35.00      30.66        
119 Kiely, Fiona R       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.46      30.73        
120 Shingler, Clara G    8 RA-MR                  40.00      30.89        
121 Wolfe, Erin O        8 WISC-MR                29.89      30.96        
122 D'Angelo, Peyton E   8 IA-MR                  31.13      31.18        
123 Casimir, Sophia I    8 GAEL-MR                34.08      32.61        
124 La Rocco, Annabell   8 LIAC-MR                38.00      33.00        
125 McGuire, Lola M      8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      33.02        
126 Germano, Sophia A    8 CSDC-MR                   NT      33.38        
127 Menkes, Samantha     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.88      33.75        
128 Silva, Sophie G      8 SSC-MR                 40.00      36.09        
129 Ehrlich, Allison J   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.89      36.20        
130 Constantin, Ariann   8 Storm-MR               33.99      38.16        
131 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                  35.00      39.59        
 -- Duffy, Anna B        8 LBA-MR                 34.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                25.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sheldon, Eva I       8 NYSA-MR                27.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Price, Caroline E    8 Three Village-MR       28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR                32.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Degeronimo, Abby M   8 Three Village-MR       37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lin, Orlya           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hayes, Cassidy C     8 WISC-MR                26.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                23.90        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Micena, Kallie *     8 Three Village-MR       25.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      35.71         20  
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       38.19      37.48         17  
  3 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR                37.23      38.40         16  
  4 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 40.37      39.97         15  
  5 Pupke, Cameron R     8 WISC-MR                43.78      40.11         14  
  6 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  39.40      40.65         13  
  7 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR                39.25      41.17         12  
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       43.90      41.23         11  
  9 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      41.53          9  
 10 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                44.09      41.73          7  
 11 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 44.85      43.57          6  
 12 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            43.57      43.97          5  
 13 Crisano, Leila       8 TRI-MR                 43.29      44.08          4  
 14 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               42.23      44.57          3  
 15 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                44.13      44.65          2  
 16 Singer, Keira A      8 WISC-MR                48.61      46.27          1  
 17 Amen, Bianca J       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.46      46.29        
 18 Burger, Laura K      8 NDAC-MR                48.98      46.72        
 19 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.66      47.26        
 20 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                47.04      47.39        
 21 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                48.75      47.42        
 22 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  47.08      47.45        
 23 Gash, Alexandra M    8 PATS-MR                48.04      47.51        
 24 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                46.64      47.76        
 25 Moore, Cora M        8 Storm-MR               52.99      48.16        
 26 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     1:02.21      48.49        
 27 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR                 51.15      48.58        
 28 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR       52.17      50.37        
 29 Cefaloni, Gabriell   8 AG-MR                  51.54      50.53        
 30 Mack, Skylar R       8 RFAC-MR                51.69      50.88        
 31 Huang, Cheri K       8 HS-MR                  59.88      51.75        
 32 Flores, Isabella     8 Storm-MR               49.68      52.04        
 33 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR                 48.95      52.54        
 34 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                47.78      52.61        
 35 Lama, Tenzing L      8 Twisters-MR            50.95      52.79        
 36 Masella, Alexandra   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.20      52.82        
 37 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                55.32      53.83        
 38 O'Byrne, Rory L      8 Badger-MR              56.51      54.45        
 39 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.51        
 40 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 50.69      54.97        
 41 Odums, Kaelynn S     8 PATS-MR                54.38      55.73        
 42 Lally, Keely M       8 HS-MR                  58.38      55.80        
 43 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      56.83        
 44 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                  55.42      56.85        
 45 Wagner, Lily E       8 Storm-MR               57.55      57.19        
 46 Pagano, Krista R     8 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      57.24        
 47 Garatina, Kaylee M   8 IA-MR                1:10.00      58.00        
 48 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                58.79      58.25        
 49 Vanover, Dani R      8 EAST-MR                54.45      58.41        
 50 Sheehan, Maeve E     8 HS-MR                1:06.57      59.64        
 51 Cavallino, Sofia V   8 HS-MR                1:01.35    1:00.96        
 52 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:01.93        
 53 Krut, Samantha G     8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:01.99        
 54 Akdas, Julia         8 Twisters-MR            59.56    1:05.88        
 55 Lugassy, Leora M     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:06.51        
 56 Bravo, Sophia        8 LBA-MR               1:11.54    1:06.57        
 57 Garra, Isabella G    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:07.76        
 58 Duffy, Anna B        8 LBA-MR               1:04.71    1:08.95        
 59 Hepworth, Emma M     8 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:09.68        
 60 Dalton, Leah         8 TRI-MR               1:09.73    1:14.37        
 61 Ghahremani, Nina     8 EAST-MR              1:13.00    1:15.67        
 62 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:17.20        
 63 Shingler, Clara G    8 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:19.43        
 -- Constantin, Ariann   8 Storm-MR             1:10.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Kaylee N       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cioffi, Fiamma       8 EAST-MR                57.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Freedman, Jules S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McGuire, Lola M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.88    1:22.29         20  
                  36.66     1:22.29 (45.63)                                        
  2 Martorello, Gianna   8 WEST-MR              1:22.72    1:22.86         17  
                  38.66     1:22.86 (44.20)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     1:26.60    1:25.00         16  
                  38.32     1:25.00 (46.68)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila R        8 Three Village-MR     1:28.30    1:27.95         15  
                  42.29     1:27.95 (45.66)                                        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR               1:25.72    1:28.78         14  
                  39.01     1:28.78 (49.77)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR              1:31.54    1:29.58         13  
                  42.84     1:29.58 (46.74)                                        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR     1:33.58    1:30.86         12  
                  38.76     1:30.86 (52.10)                                        
  8 Chen, Cindy W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:31.34         11  
                  40.94     1:31.34 (50.40)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Ellie       8 WISC-MR              1:35.29    1:31.36          9  
                  44.04     1:31.36 (47.32)                                        
 10 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR               1:35.63    1:31.45          7  
                  43.24     1:31.45 (48.21)                                        
 11 Pupke, Cameron R     8 WISC-MR              1:32.94    1:32.23          6  
                  40.62     1:32.23 (51.61)                                        
 12 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR              1:34.03    1:32.64          5  
 13 Zagar, Nia V         8 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:32.98          4  
                  43.06     1:32.98 (49.92)                                        
 14 Lathan, Lyra         8 WEST-MR              1:36.22    1:33.05          3  
                  40.69     1:33.05 (52.36)                                        
 15 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                1:28.78    1:33.34          2  
                  41.06     1:33.34 (52.28)                                        
 16 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.46          1  
                  43.13     1:33.46 (50.33)                                        
 17 Moore, Cora M        8 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:34.10        
                  41.77     1:34.10 (52.33)                                        
 18 Bak, Hanna M         8 QNS-MR               1:35.42    1:34.40        
                  42.63     1:34.40 (51.77)                                        
 19 McGourty, Megan R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.22    1:34.59        
                  43.76     1:34.59 (50.83)                                        
 20 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR              1:33.56    1:35.13        
                  46.77     1:35.13 (48.36)                                        
 21 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR              1:37.75    1:35.53        
                  42.66     1:35.53 (52.87)                                        
 22 Moore, Issy R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.28    1:36.41        
                  43.36     1:36.41 (53.05)                                        
 23 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:38.93    1:37.04        
                  44.12     1:37.04 (52.92)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:36.61    1:37.09        
                  44.77     1:37.09 (52.32)                                        
 25 Crisano, Leila       8 TRI-MR               1:39.56    1:37.93        
                  47.48     1:37.93 (50.45)                                        
 26 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR              1:44.27    1:37.99        
                  44.28     1:37.99 (53.71)                                        
 27 Seale, Kayla R       8 Three Village-MR     1:42.42    1:38.03        
                  44.08     1:38.03 (53.95)                                        
 28 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:38.13        
                  44.61     1:38.13 (53.52)                                        
 29 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR              2:01.99    1:38.88        
                  48.25     1:38.88 (50.63)                                        
 30 Paltag, Gaby         8 PAC-MR               1:41.04    1:39.12        
                  46.80     1:39.12 (52.32)                                        
 31 Lent, Maddie J       8 AGUA-MR              1:42.76    1:39.26        
                  47.70     1:39.26 (51.56)                                        
 32 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR             1:46.11    1:39.94        
                  45.51     1:39.94 (54.43)                                        
 33 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR              1:43.94    1:41.01        
                  42.92     1:41.01 (58.09)                                        
 34 Gash, Alexandra M    8 PATS-MR              1:39.62    1:41.04        
 35 Hofbauer, Amari L    8 PATS-MR              1:39.06    1:41.30        
                  50.70     1:41.30 (50.60)                                        
 36 Wang, Melissa        8 Badger-MR            1:46.92    1:41.64        
 37 Amen, Bianca J       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.28    1:41.79        
                  47.95     1:41.79 (53.84)                                        
 38 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:46.01    1:41.82        
                  47.90     1:41.82 (53.92)                                        
 39 Burger, Laura K      8 NDAC-MR              1:45.31    1:41.83        
                  47.15     1:41.83 (54.68)                                        
 40 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:40.20    1:42.24        
                  47.41     1:42.24 (54.83)                                        
 41 Singer, Keira A      8 WISC-MR              1:47.82    1:42.88        
                  48.72     1:42.88 (54.16)                                        
 42 Kirshbaum, Sofie M   8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.70    1:43.15        
                  47.71     1:43.15 (55.44)                                        
 43 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR              1:45.21    1:43.48        
                  49.22     1:43.48 (54.26)                                        
 44 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               1:47.85    1:43.92        
                  50.50     1:43.92 (53.42)                                        
 45 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:42.59    1:44.05        
                  48.07     1:44.05 (55.98)                                        
 46 Sidon, Kyra          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:44.08        
                  48.59     1:44.08 (55.49)                                        
 47 Early, Lola J        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:44.57        
                  49.66     1:44.57 (54.91)                                        
 48 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR              1:39.54    1:44.74        
                  48.77     1:44.74 (55.97)                                        
 49 O'Byrne, Rory L      8 Badger-MR            1:54.68    1:45.82        
                  49.38     1:45.82 (56.44)                                        
 50 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR              1:47.38    1:45.85        
                  16.18   1:45.85 (1:29.67)                                        
 51 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR     1:45.53    1:46.56        
 52 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.12    1:47.12        
                  51.38     1:47.12 (55.74)                                        
 53 Trenchard, Riley A   8 QNS-MR               1:47.21    1:47.28        
                  47.18   1:47.28 (1:00.10)                                        
 54 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                1:44.60    1:47.57        
                  49.37     1:47.57 (58.20)                                        
 55 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                1:50.20    1:48.54        
                  53.68     1:48.54 (54.86)                                        
 56 Zoelle, Ryan G       8 PAC-MR               2:01.64    1:48.84        
                  46.64   1:48.84 (1:02.20)                                        
 57 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR              1:55.70    1:49.37        
                  48.17   1:49.37 (1:01.20)                                        
 58 Esposito, Grace      8 TRI-MR               2:15.00    1:49.60        
                  50.19     1:49.60 (59.41)                                        
 59 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR              1:59.28    1:50.23        
                1:50.40         1:50.23 ( )                                        
 60 Schramm, Grace E     8 NDAC-MR              1:56.54    1:50.57        
 61 Odums, Kaelynn S     8 PATS-MR              1:49.03    1:50.71        
                  52.43     1:50.71 (58.28)                                        
 62 Corkery, Julia K     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.88    1:52.18        
                  54.44     1:52.18 (57.74)                                        
 63 Hayes, Cassidy C     8 WISC-MR              1:58.20    1:52.60        
                  52.51   1:52.60 (1:00.09)                                        
 64 Hoffman, Alixe E     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.89    1:53.08        
                  52.67   1:53.08 (1:00.41)                                        
 65 Sandoval, Joselyn    8 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    1:53.82        
                  52.89   1:53.82 (1:00.93)                                        
 66 Kelly, Alaina R      8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:54.48        
                  52.08   1:54.48 (1:02.40)                                        
 67 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:54.48    1:54.49        
                  49.71   1:54.49 (1:04.78)                                        
 68 Lally, Keely M       8 HS-MR                1:59.35    1:55.31        
                  54.17   1:55.31 (1:01.14)                                        
 69 Mack, Skylar R       8 RFAC-MR              1:50.58    1:55.37        
                  51.11   1:55.37 (1:04.26)                                        
 70 Wang, Isabel Y       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.49    1:56.15        
 71 Lin, Orlya           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.28    1:56.26        
 72 Paskowitz, Kathlee   8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:56.76        
                  52.04   1:56.76 (1:04.72)                                        
 73 Dewan, Sofie         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.89    1:56.79        
                  54.26   1:56.79 (1:02.53)                                        
 74 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR              2:07.92    1:57.65        
                  57.44   1:57.65 (1:00.21)                                        
 75 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR            1:59.06    1:57.98        
 76 Hardwick, Gemma I    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.28    1:58.10        
                  57.97   1:58.10 (1:00.13)                                        
 77 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:56.96    1:58.62        
                  55.74   1:58.62 (1:02.88)                                        
 78 Chen, Melody *       8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:58.96        
                  57.95   1:58.96 (1:01.01)                                        
 79 Ross, Leila          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.02        
                  55.81   1:59.02 (1:03.21)                                        
 80 Vanover, Dani R      8 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:59.11        
                  55.78   1:59.11 (1:03.33)                                        
 81 Melnick, Jordan L    8 RA-MR                2:23.92    1:59.99        
                  58.92   1:59.99 (1:01.07)                                        
 82 Bowers, Claire A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.46    2:00.42        
                  57.30   2:00.42 (1:03.12)                                        
 83 Kofsky, Emily S      8 WISC-MR              2:06.00    2:00.44        
                  16.92   2:00.44 (1:43.52)                                        
 84 Nitzsche, Julia S    8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:00.77        
 85 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR              2:01.00    2:01.44        
                  54.35   2:01.44 (1:07.09)                                        
 86 McKibben, Tyler l    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.15    2:01.84        
                1:01.16   2:01.84 (1:00.68)                                        
 87 Wang, Angela A       8 Three Village-MR     2:07.00    2:01.89        
                  59.89   2:01.89 (1:02.00)                                        
 88 Salemi, Lila S       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.28    2:01.95        
                  59.52   2:01.95 (1:02.43)                                        
 89 Chen, Alyssa T       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.79    2:02.30        
 90 Lussie, Alexandra    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.28    2:05.77        
                1:02.43   2:05.77 (1:03.34)                                        
 91 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:05.97        
                  15.08   2:05.97 (1:50.89)                                        
 92 Kendall, Katherine   8 Badger-MR            2:32.11    2:08.16        
 93 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.71    2:09.24        
                1:04.83   2:09.24 (1:04.41)                                        
 94 Leyva, Ella R        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.20    2:11.84        
                  59.63   2:11.84 (1:12.21)                                        
 95 Kiely, Fiona R       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.28    2:12.73        
                  59.77   2:12.73 (1:12.96)                                        
 96 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.28    2:18.21        
                1:10.78   2:18.21 (1:07.43)                                        
 97 Medina, Gabriella    8 RedTails-MR          2:08.16    2:18.46        
 98 Maybeck, Emme R      8 AG-MR                2:05.43    2:21.95        
 99 Freedman, Jules S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.28    2:22.69        
                1:09.11   2:22.69 (1:13.58)                                        
 -- Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.59        DQ (1:12.42)                                        
 -- Price, Caroline E    8 Three Village-MR     2:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:06.76        DQ (1:24.38)                                        
 -- Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Cavallino, Sofia V   8 HS-MR                1:59.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  56.83        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Micena, Kallie *     8 Three Village-MR     2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.60        DQ (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Tribble, Julianna    8 Three Village-MR     2:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.26        DQ (1:05.00)                                        
 -- Degeronimo, Abby M   8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Cefaloni, Gabriell   8 AG-MR                1:48.43         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:00.11    5/1/1999 Marist, MSC-MR                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:13.95    1:06.26        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 8           2) Llerena, Xiomara R 8           
     3) Monti, Lila R 8                 4) Veit, Cayden R 8               
                  32.26     1:06.26 (34.00)                                        
  2 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:13.10    1:08.01        
     1) Moore, Cora M 8                 2) Johnsen, Sasha 8               
     3) Wagner, Lily E 8                4) Richardson, Davia K 8          
                  34.02     1:08.01 (33.99)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:11.07    1:08.54        
     1) Doran, Molly K 8                2) Wu, Natalie 8                  
     3) McDonald, Cara B 8              4) Anderson, Samantha R 8         
                  40.71     1:08.54 (27.83)                                        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:11.23    1:08.99        
     1) O'Donnell, Katie A 8            2) Wang, Isabel Y 8               
     3) McGourty, Megan R 8             4) Chen, Cindy W 8                
                  36.15     1:08.99 (32.84)                                        
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:09.26    1:09.28        
     1) Gregersen, Leah 8               2) Melnick, Jordan L 8            
     3) Ramoino, Sophia P 8             4) Gordon, Allison O 8            
                  38.53     1:09.28 (30.75)                                        
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:12.06    1:09.48        
     1) O'Brien, Ellie 8                2) Singer, Keira A 8              
     3) Hayes, Cassidy C 8              4) Pupke, Cameron R 8             
                  37.35     1:09.48 (32.13)                                        
  7 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:20.95    1:11.79        
     1) Finnegan, Ellie K 8             2) Vasquez, Valentina S 8         
     3) Cho, Katie 8                    4) Dwyer, Kayla M 8               
                  46.74     1:11.79 (25.05)                                        
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:14.50    1:12.22        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 8             2) Soulantzos, Jjosie M 8         
     3) Trenchard, Riley A 8            4) Bak, Hanna M 8                 
                  40.86     1:12.22 (31.36)                                        
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:19.84    1:13.02        
     1) Corkery, Julia K 8              2) Menkes, Samantha 8             
     3) Masella, Alexandra 8            4) Early, Lola J 8                
                  38.49     1:13.02 (34.53)                                        
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:19.00    1:15.35        
     1) Amato, Taylor H 8               2) Redmond, Riley P 8             
     3) So, Leni A 8                    4) Rivera, Kallista E 8           
                  37.65     1:15.35 (37.70)                                        
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:18.66    1:15.63        
     1) Moore, Issy R 8                 2) Kiely, Fiona R 8               
     3) Lin, Orlya 8                    4) Amen, Bianca J 8               
                  48.80     1:15.63 (26.83)                                        
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:11.96    1:15.75        
     1) Laduzinski, Anna J 8            2) Arabadjiev, Cece C 8           
     3) Obstler, Sydney B 8             4) Zagar, Nia V 8                 
                  39.97     1:15.75 (35.78)                                        
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             1:17.00    1:18.06        
     1) Seale, Kayla R 8                2) Tribble, Julianna R 8          
     3) Micena, Kallie * 8              4) Price, Caroline E 8            
                  39.16     1:18.06 (38.90)                                        
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:22.28    1:18.63        
     1) Wang, Melissa 8                 2) Kendall, Katherine 8           
     3) Zou, Victoria H 8               4) O'Byrne, Rory L 8              
                  39.01     1:18.63 (39.62)                                        
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:21.00    1:19.39        
     1) Sidon, Kyra 8                   2) Pagano, Krista R 8             
     3) Chan, Kaylee N 8                4) McGuire, Lola M 8              
                  37.46     1:19.39 (41.93)                                        
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     1:32.88    1:19.60        
     1) Hoffman, Alixe E 8              2) Steriti, Laila J 8             
     3) Ehrlich, Allison J 8            4) Dewan, Sofie 8                 
                  39.81     1:19.60 (39.79)                                        
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:20.00    1:21.57        
     1) Parchment, Falynne M 8          2) Duffy, Anna B 8                
     3) Bravo, Sophia 8                 4) Harkins, Morgan 8              
                  45.07     1:21.57 (36.50)                                        
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:24.36    1:22.75        
     1) Cavallino, Sofia V 8            2) Lally, Keely M 8               
     3) Sheehan, Maeve E 8              4) Huang, Cheri K 8               
                  42.53     1:22.75 (40.22)                                        
 19 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'      1:50.00    1:24.00        
     1) Germano, Sophia A 8             2) Krut, Samantha G 8             
     3) Roubis, Julia Y 8               4) McGraime, Julia B 8            
                  42.94     1:24.00 (41.06)                                        
 20 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          1:26.59    1:25.75        
     1) Santandrea, Guiseppina K 8      2) Freedman, Jules S 8            
     3) McKibben, Tyler l 8             4) Salemi, Lila S 8               
                  43.90     1:25.75 (41.85)                                        
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:19.51    1:26.78        
     1) La Rocco, Annabella R 8         2) Sawyer, Victoria R 8           
     3) DeVita, Isabella 8              4) Bennett, Ellen S 8             
                  46.04     1:26.78 (40.74)                                        
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:50.33    1:27.42        
     1) Siris, Lily M 8                 2) Zhang, Angelina 8              
     3) Pamatat, Giuliana P 8           4) McKinney, Emilia W 8           
                  46.95     1:27.42 (40.47)                                        
 23 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                      1:50.30    1:27.98        
     1) Paskowitz, Kathleen S 8         2) Constantin, Arianna R 8        
     3) Hepworth, Emma M 8              4) Flores, Isabella 8             
                  47.96     1:27.98 (40.02)                                        
 24 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:44.47    1:31.82        
     1) Chen, Alyssa T 8                2) Leyva, Ella R 8                
     3) Lugassy, Leora M 8              4) Bowers, Claire A 8             
                  48.98     1:31.82 (42.84)                                        
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:19.72    1:33.81        
     1) D'Alessio, Emelia D 8           2) Karakas, Dila N 8              
     3) Neglia, Gianna R 8              4) Genninger, Aivary M 8          
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:03.22         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Akdas, Julia 8                  2) Neal, Jolie 8                  
     3) Lama, Tenzing L 8               4) Nassar, Noor 8                 
                  36.15                                                            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:16.62    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aqu, LGAC-MR                     
                         K.Zezula, J.Bouzarouata, K.Polanco, A.Jackson     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:39.66    2:28.76         40  
     1) Monti, Lila R 8                 2) Llerena, Xiomara R 8           
     3) Veit, Cayden R 8                4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 8          
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:38.09    2:31.53         34  
     1) Chen, Cindy W 8                 2) Wang, Isabel Y 8               
     3) McGourty, Megan R 8             4) O'Donnell, Katie A 8           
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:38.00    2:32.46         32  
     1) Bak, Hanna M 8                  2) Quan, Sarah 8                  
     3) Young, Madison 8                4) Pattanakul, Megan 8            
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:41.11    2:35.12         30  
     1) Doran, Molly K 8                2) Wu, Natalie 8                  
     3) McDonald, Cara B 8              4) Anderson, Samantha R 8         
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:38.44    2:37.29         28  
     1) Gregersen, Leah 8               2) Ramoino, Sophia P 8            
     3) Melnick, Jordan L 8             4) Gordon, Allison O 8            
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:36.70    2:40.02         26  
     1) O'Brien, Ellie 8                2) Singer, Keira A 8              
     3) Hayes, Cassidy C 8              4) Pupke, Cameron R 8             
  7 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:38.21    2:41.27         24  
     1) Dwyer, Kayla M 8                2) Finnegan, Ellie K 8            
     3) Medina, Ava M 8                 4) Bowden, Sara 8                 
  8 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    2:41.41         22  
     1) Johnsen, Sasha 8                2) Moore, Cora M 8                
     3) Wagner, Lily E 8                4) Richardson, Davia K 8          
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:26.65    2:41.85         18  
     1) Fishbein, Lauren B 8            2) Obstler, Sydney B 8            
     3) Lent, Maddie J 8                4) Zagar, Nia V 8                 
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:46.33    2:46.17         14  
     1) Constantino, Kelly E 8          2) Hyatt, Caitlyn M 8             
     3) Martinez-Jimenez, Alba 8        4) Aguilar, Allyson 8             
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:58.14    2:49.38         12  
     1) Amen, Bianca J 8                2) Hardwick, Gemma I 8            
     3) Moore, Issy R 8                 4) Lin, Orlya 8                   
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:47.08    2:52.57         10  
     1) Reddington, Shannon E 8         2) Sidon, Kyra 8                  
     3) Pagano, Krista R 8              4) Hudak, Gabriella C 8           
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:51.08    2:54.02          8  
     1) Bravo, Sophia 8                 2) Duffy, Anna B 8                
     3) Davis, Fiona C 8                4) Harkins, Morgan 8              
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:46.95    2:54.72          6  
     1) Amato, Taylor H 8               2) So, Leni A 8                   
     3) Redmond, Riley P 8              4) Bennett, Ellen S 8             
 15 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:57.82    2:55.77          4  
     1) Mignini, Kassandra A 8          2) Munroe, Anna E 8               
     3) Sheldon, Eva I 8                4) Nordstrom, Savannah S 8        
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:45.00    2:55.89          2  
     1) Seale, Kayla R 8                2) Tribble, Julianna R 8          
     3) Micena, Kallie * 8              4) Wang, Angela A 8               
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:47.51    2:56.95        
     1) Corkery, Julia K 8              2) Dewan, Sofie 8                 
     3) Masella, Alexandra 8            4) Early, Lola J 8                
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:04.21    2:57.86        
     1) Wang, Melissa 8                 2) Neise, Cecilia C 8             
     3) Zou, Victoria H 8               4) O'Byrne, Rory L 8              
 19 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'      3:03.66    3:00.23        
     1) Davis, Naomi 8                  2) Kelly, Alaina R 8              
     3) McGraime, Julia B 8             4) Nitzsche, Julia S 8            
 20 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    3:12.88    3:00.70        
     1) Cho, Katie 8                    2) Vasquez, Valentina S 8         
     3) Osoria, Julie 8                 4) Murray, Chelsea E 8            
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:54.18    3:11.29        
     1) DeVita, Isabella 8              2) Kong, Athena 8                 
     3) Chambless, Margaret J 8         4) Rivera, Kallista E 8           
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:19.66    3:13.37        
     1) Ehrlich, Allison J 8            2) Menkes, Samantha 8             
     3) Steriti, Laila J 8              4) Hoffman, Alixe E 8             
 23 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:37.27    3:25.40        
     1) Bowers, Claire A 8              2) Lugassy, Leora M 8             
     3) Leyva, Ella R 8                 4) Chen, Alyssa T 8               
 24 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                           NT    3:29.18        
     1) Constantin, Arianna R 8         2) Hepworth, Emma M 8             
     3) Paskowitz, Kathleen S 8         4) Flores, Isabella 8             
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:02.59    3:33.37        
     1) D'Alessio, Emelia D 8           2) Genninger, Aivary M 8          
     3) Neglia, Gianna R 8              4) Klein, Farrah M 8              
 26 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          3:22.12    3:33.57        
     1) McKibben, Tyler l 8             2) Davis, Camille H 8             
     3) Lussie, Alexandra m 8           4) Korff, Sarah a 8               
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:08.07    3/9/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Jackson, K.Polanco, J.Bouzarouata, K.Zezula     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:19.13    1:14.30        
     1) Llerena, Xiomara R 8            2) Monti, Lila R 8                
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 8           4) Seale, Kayla R 8               
                  40.33     1:14.30 (33.97)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:21.23    1:17.95        
     1) Wang, Isabel Y 8                2) Chen, Cindy W 8                
     3) O'Donnell, Katie A 8            4) McGourty, Megan R 8            
                  44.04     1:17.95 (33.91)                                        
  3 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:27.02    1:18.07        
     1) Finnegan, Ellie K 8             2) Cho, Katie 8                   
     3) Dwyer, Kayla M 8                4) Medina, Ava M 8                
                  44.17     1:18.07 (33.90)                                        
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:25.14    1:18.13        
     1) Singer, Keira A 8               2) O'Brien, Ellie 8               
     3) Pupke, Cameron R 8              4) Hayes, Cassidy C 8             
                  43.45     1:18.13 (34.68)                                        
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:18.25    1:19.05        
     1) Zagar, Nia V 8                  2) Fishbein, Lauren B 8           
     3) Obstler, Sydney B 8             4) Arabadjiev, Cece C 8           
                  40.61     1:19.05 (38.44)                                        
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:21.00    1:19.88        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 8             2) Li, Ashley 8                   
     3) Quan, Sarah 8                   4) Bak, Hanna M 8                 
                  43.90     1:19.88 (35.98)                                        
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:20.53    1:19.93        
     1) Ramoino, Sophia P 8             2) Melnick, Jordan L 8            
     3) Gordon, Allison O 8             4) Gregersen, Leah 8              
                  46.55     1:19.93 (33.38)                                        
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:24.27    1:20.24        
     1) McDonald, Cara B 8              2) So, Leni A 8                   
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 8          4) Wu, Natalie 8                  
                  44.71     1:20.24 (35.53)                                        
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:25.00    1:21.44        
     1) Sidon, Kyra 8                   2) Reddington, Shannon E 8        
     3) Pagano, Krista R 8              4) Hudak, Gabriella C 8           
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:25.03    1:24.78        
     1) Coulthard, Tamsin A 8           2) Constantino, Kelly E 8         
     3) Aguilar, Allyson 8              4) Martinez-Jimenez, Alba 8       
                  51.92     1:24.78 (32.86)                                        
 11 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:18.75    1:27.16        
     1) Moore, Cora M 8                 2) Richardson, Davia K 8          
     3) Wagner, Lily E 8                4) Johnsen, Sasha 8               
                  41.18     1:27.16 (45.98)                                        
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:30.00    1:28.81        
     1) Duffy, Anna B 8                 2) Davis, Fiona C 8               
     3) Harkins, Morgan 8               4) Bravo, Sophia 8                
                  47.73     1:28.81 (41.08)                                        
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:21.94    1:29.70        
     1) Early, Lola J 8                 2) Corkery, Julia K 8             
     3) Masella, Alexandra 8            4) Hoffman, Alixe E 8             
                  49.01     1:29.70 (40.69)                                        
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:29.20    1:30.03        
     1) Moore, Issy R 8                 2) McKibben, Tyler l 8            
     3) Amen, Bianca J 8                4) Lin, Orlya 8                   
                  51.40     1:30.03 (38.63)                                        
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:31.05    1:31.04        
     1) Doran, Molly K 8                2) Redmond, Riley P 8             
     3) Amato, Taylor H 8               4) Rivera, Kallista E 8           
                  49.62     1:31.04 (41.42)                                        
 16 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:29.81    1:31.35        
     1) Drackett, Samaya E 8            2) Sheldon, Eva I 8               
     3) Munroe, Anna E 8                4) Mignini, Kassandra A 8         
                  56.21     1:31.35 (35.14)                                        
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:35.99    1:31.77        
     1) Neise, Cecilia C 8              2) Wang, Melissa 8                
     3) O'Byrne, Rory L 8               4) Zou, Victoria H 8              
                  50.91     1:31.77 (40.86)                                        
 18 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'      1:50.00    1:35.06        
     1) Nitzsche, Julia S 8             2) Kelly, Alaina R 8              
     3) Krut, Samantha G 8              4) Davis, Naomi 8                 
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:37.62    1:38.94        
     1) Kong, Athena 8                  2) Chambless, Margaret J 8        
     3) Bennett, Ellen S 8              4) Siris, Lily M 8                
                  55.59     1:38.94 (43.35)                                        
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:49.45    1:39.20        
     1) Lugassy, Leora M 8              2) Chen, Alyssa T 8               
     3) Bowers, Claire A 8              4) Leyva, Ella R 8                
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             1:24.00    1:41.98        
     1) Chen, Melody * 8                2) Tribble, Julianna R 8          
     3) Veit, Cayden R 8                4) Degeronimo, Abby M 8           
                  57.92     1:41.98 (44.06)                                        
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     1:39.22    1:42.38        
     1) Menkes, Samantha 8              2) Dewan, Sofie 8                 
     3) Steriti, Laila J 8              4) Ehrlich, Allison J 8           
                  56.49     1:42.38 (45.89)                                        
 23 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    1:47.36    1:42.78        
     1) Bowden, Sara 8                  2) Vasquez, Valentina S 8         
     3) Liao, Avery 8                   4) Murray, Chelsea E 8            
                  49.91     1:42.78 (52.87)                                        
 24 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          1:36.78    1:44.32        
     1) Kiely, Fiona R 8                2) Korff, Sarah a 8               
     3) Freedman, Jules S 8             4) Hardwick, Gemma I 8            
                  54.93     1:44.32 (49.39)                                        
 25 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                      1:44.56    1:46.97        
     1) Paskowitz, Kathleen S 8         2) Flores, Isabella 8             
     3) Constantin, Arianna R 8         4) Hepworth, Emma M 8             
                  48.06     1:46.97 (58.91)                                        
 26 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:41.64    1:53.53        
     1) Genninger, Aivary M 8           2) Karakas, Dila N 8              
     3) Neglia, Gianna R 8              4) D'Alessio, Emelia D 8          
                1:05.35     1:53.53 (48.18)                                        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:25.12         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) La Rocco, Annabella R 8         2) DeVita, Isabella 8             
     3) Sawyer, Victoria R 8            4) Pamatat, Giuliana P 8          
                  51.84          DQ (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:34.24  11/24/2006 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                         E.Najarian, N.Behnen, S.Schlesinger, B.Thompson   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:54.69    2:45.83        
     1) Llerena, Xiomara R 8            2) Monti, Lila R 8                
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 8           4) Seale, Kayla R 8               
                  40.12     1:26.22 (46.10)     2:05.39 (39.17)     2:45.83 (40.44)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:59.00    2:52.64        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 8             2) Li, Ashley 8                   
     3) Quan, Sarah 8                   4) Bak, Hanna M 8                 
                  41.14     1:34.48 (53.34)     2:25.07 (50.59)     2:52.64 (27.57)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:47.83    2:53.39        
     1) Wang, Isabel Y 8                2) Chen, Cindy W 8                
     3) O'Donnell, Katie A 8            4) McGourty, Megan R 8            
                1:02.91     1:37.55 (34.64)     2:14.24 (36.69)     2:53.39 (39.15)
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:02.34    2:55.25        
     1) Vasquez, Valentina S 8          2) Cho, Katie 8                   
     3) Dwyer, Kayla M 8                4) Finnegan, Ellie K 8            
                  48.66     1:38.81 (50.15)     2:21.92 (43.11)     2:55.25 (33.33)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:01.75    2:56.84        
     1) Hayes, Cassidy C 8              2) O'Brien, Ellie 8               
     3) Pupke, Cameron R 8              4) Singer, Keira A 8              
                  46.94     1:34.53 (47.59)     2:18.01 (43.48)     2:56.84 (38.83)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:02.90    2:59.90        
     1) McDonald, Cara B 8              2) So, Leni A 8                   
     3) Wu, Natalie 8                   4) Anderson, Samantha R 8         
                  44.60     1:39.33 (54.73)     1:56.12 (16.79)   2:59.90 (1:03.78)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:46.84    3:01.43        
     1) Zagar, Nia V 8                  2) Fishbein, Lauren B 8           
     3) Obstler, Sydney B 8             4) Lent, Maddie J 8               
                  49.19     1:29.42 (40.23)     2:22.49 (53.07)     3:01.43 (38.94)
  8 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:00.39    3:02.41        
     1) Moore, Cora M 8                 2) Johnsen, Sasha 8               
     3) Richardson, Davia K 8           4) Wagner, Lily E 8               
                  44.27     1:39.12 (54.85)     2:21.46 (42.34)     3:02.41 (40.95)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             2:59.00    3:21.05        
     1) Chen, Melody * 8                2) Tribble, Julianna R 8          
     3) Veit, Cayden R 8                4) Wang, Angela A 8               
                  48.26     1:45.33 (57.07)     2:37.15 (51.82)     3:21.05 (43.90)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          3:19.76    3:23.67        
     1) Moore, Issy R 8                 2) McKibben, Tyler l 8            
     3) Amen, Bianca J 8                4) Lin, Orlya 8                   
                  46.91   1:50.32 (1:03.41)     2:42.55 (52.23)     3:23.67 (41.12)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:25.32    3:34.68        
     1) Rivera, Kallista E 8            2) Redmond, Riley P 8             
     3) Bennett, Ellen S 8              4) Doran, Molly K 8               
                  49.30     1:05.24 (15.94)     1:58.32 (53.08)   3:34.68 (1:36.36)
 12 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        3:41.37    3:39.10        
     1) Cavallino, Sofia V 8            2) Huang, Cheri K 8               
     3) Lally, Keely M 8                4) Sheehan, Maeve E 8             
                1:02.75     1:53.84 (51.09)     2:50.57 (56.73)     3:39.10 (48.53)
 13 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'      4:10.00    3:46.83        
     1) Krut, Samantha G 8              2) Nitzsche, Julia S 8            
     3) Kelly, Alaina R 8               4) Germano, Sophia A 8            
                  54.66   2:14.78 (1:20.12)     2:58.80 (44.02)     3:46.83 (48.03)
 14 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          3:48.76    3:49.70        
     1) Lussie, Alexandra m 8           2) Korff, Sarah a 8               
     3) Hardwick, Gemma I 8             4) Ross, Leila 8                  
                  59.28   2:07.22 (1:07.94)   3:49.70 (1:42.48)                    
 15 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                      3:10.99    3:53.27        
     1) Hepworth, Emma M 8              2) Paskowitz, Kathleen S 8        
     3) Flores, Isabella 8              4) Constantin, Arianna R 8        
                1:00.31   2:09.74 (1:09.43)     2:54.70 (44.96)     3:53.27 (58.57)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          4:05.87    3:59.23        
     1) Lugassy, Leora M 8              2) Chen, Alyssa T 8               
     3) Bowers, Claire A 8              4) Leyva, Ella R 8                
                1:04.07   2:07.09 (1:03.02)     3:06.44 (59.35)     3:59.23 (52.79)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:13.53         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Lama, Tenzing L 8               2) Akdas, Julia 8                 
     3) Nassar, Noor 8                  4) Neal, Jolie 8                  
                  54.70     1:50.72 (56.02)     2:48.54 (57.82)                    
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:35.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
     1) Zou, Victoria H 8               2) Wang, Melissa 8                
     3) O'Byrne, Rory L 8               4) Neise, Cecilia C 8             
                  57.48     1:45.08 (47.60)   2:48.92 (1:03.84)                    
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:00.16         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Gregersen, Leah 8               2) Melnick, Jordan L 8            
     3) Gordon, Allison O 8             4) Ramoino, Sophia P 8            
                  47.63   1:48.35 (1:00.72)     2:28.02 (39.67)                    
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:15.36         DQ        
     1) Sidon, Kyra 8                   2) Garra, Isabella G 8            
     3) Pagano, Krista R 8              4) Chan, Kaylee N 8               
                  57.36     1:52.69 (55.33)     2:43.75 (51.06)          DQ (47.99)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                18.94      17.74         20  
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.52      18.55         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR            21.16      20.40         16  
  4 Pikman, Samuel M     6 TRI-MR                 20.17      23.27        
  5 Bice, Cormick R      6 QNS-MR                 30.00      23.49         15  
  6 Miller, Justin F     6 NYSA-MR                24.88      23.58         14  
  7 Vitale, Marcus       6 EAST-MR                25.37      24.06         13  
  8 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR            24.54      24.50         12  
  9 Tchernikov, Philli   6 COND-MR                25.29      24.63         11  
 10 Kibel, Spencer J     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.63      25.21          9  
 11 O'Brien, Connor S    6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.11      25.27          7  
 12 Deangelis, Nichola   6 LBA-MR                 27.90      25.30          6  
 13 Silverman, Mark R    6 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.54      25.44          5  
 14 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR    26.40      26.24          4  
 15 Burrows, Harry R     6 AG-MR                  28.59      26.62          3  
 16 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                25.45      27.05          2  
 17 Wu, Michael          6 Silver Streaks-MR      29.90      27.73          1  
 18 Milano, Jackson      6 CFB-MR                 37.23      28.85        
 19 Ackerman, Matthew    6 CSDC-MR                27.20      29.20        
 20 Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR                32.90      29.46        
 21 Gokmen, Doruk        5 CFB-MR                 27.23      29.91        
 22 Radley, Graysen      6 Silver Streaks-MR      31.62      30.74        
 23 Moshkovich, David    6 Three Village-MR       27.96      31.43        
 24 Martinko, Thomas C   6 PAC-MR                 40.21      31.96        
 25 Singer, Gavin W      5 WISC-MR                27.99      33.02        
 26 Eriskin, Baran       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      34.54        
 27 Qureshi, Adam        6 SSC-MR                 35.00      36.16        
 28 Dwyer, Pierce J      6 COND-MR                28.55      37.10        
 29 Kaushik Gopal, Kes   6 Storm-MR               33.99      40.07        
 30 D'Eramo, Vincent     6 Storm-MR               34.99      40.14        
 31 Cullen, Phinehas J   6 WISC-MR                54.26      43.63        
 32 Hussein, Noah W      5 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      51.31        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.69      40.79         20  
  2 Pikman, Samuel M     6 TRI-MR                 25.17      41.14         17  
  3 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                46.77      43.45         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR            50.12      46.52         15  
  5 Vitale, Marcus       6 EAST-MR                56.00      51.22         14  
  6 Bice, Cormick R      6 QNS-MR               1:05.00      53.58         12.5
  6 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR            56.41      53.58         12.5
  8 Silverman, Mark R    6 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.88      53.81         11  
  9 Tchernikov, Philli   6 COND-MR                50.00      54.76          9  
 10 Ratling, Phuntsok    6 Twisters-MR            47.83      55.83          7  
 11 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      56.91          6  
 12 Kibel, Spencer J     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.68      58.41          5  
 13 Moshkovich, David    6 Three Village-MR     1:02.69      59.43          4  
 14 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                59.22    1:00.53          3  
 15 Ackerman, Matthew    6 CSDC-MR              1:04.19    1:01.44          2  
 16 O'Brien, Connor S    6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.82    1:01.91          1  
 17 Wu, Michael          6 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.55    1:03.95        
 18 Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.77        
 19 McEvoy, Brendan      6 MVA-MR               1:28.19    1:06.52        
 20 Radley, Graysen      6 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:06.65        
 21 Milano, Jackson      6 CFB-MR               1:22.47    1:06.81        
 22 Smollins, Ben R      6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:07.20        
 23 Panjwani, Musa A     6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.38        
 24 Gokmen, Doruk        5 CFB-MR               1:08.15    1:14.08        
 25 Martinko, Thomas C   6 PAC-MR               1:17.71    1:17.63        
 26 Singer, Gavin W      5 WISC-MR              2:02.38    1:25.59        
 27 Cullen, Phinehas J   6 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:29.39        
 28 Qureshi, Adam        6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:41.77        
 -- Iosava, Michael      5 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.03      21.26         20  
  2 Pikman, Samuel M     6 TRI-MR                 25.17      21.34         17  
  3 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                24.91      21.92         16  
  4 Silverman, Mark R    6 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.68      25.42         15  
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR            25.05      25.69         14  
  6 Milano, Jackson      6 CFB-MR                 37.58      25.71         13  
  7 Marra, Anthony J     6 LBA-MR                 29.92      25.78         12  
  8 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      27.16         11  
  9 Tchernikov, Philli   6 COND-MR                26.37      27.30          9  
 10 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR            25.85      27.38          7  
 11 Ratling, Phuntsok    6 Twisters-MR            24.89      27.92          6  
 12 Deangelis, Nichola   6 LBA-MR                 34.25      27.98          5  
 13 Vitale, Marcus       6 EAST-MR                28.27      28.15          4  
 14 McEvoy, Brendan      6 MVA-MR                 28.86      28.22          3  
 15 Kibel, Spencer J     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      29.22          2  
 16 O'Brien, Connor S    6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.66      29.66          1  
 17 Gokmen, Doruk        5 CFB-MR                 35.47      29.80        
 18 Iosava, Michael      5 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      30.05        
 19 Ackerman, Matthew    6 CSDC-MR                30.06      30.10        
 20 Wu, Michael          6 Silver Streaks-MR      33.10      31.83        
 21 Lo Verde, Leonardo   6 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      32.00        
 22 Radley, Graysen      6 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      32.95        
 23 Panjwani, Musa A     6 GAEL-MR                32.74      33.18        
 24 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                30.99      33.45        
 25 Singer, Gavin W      5 WISC-MR                33.99      33.48        
 26 Moshkovich, David    6 Three Village-MR       44.68      39.64        
 27 Dwyer, Pierce J      6 COND-MR                45.15      41.70        
 28 D'Eramo, Vincent     6 Storm-MR               35.99      42.32        
 29 Kaushik Gopal, Kes   6 Storm-MR               34.99      43.48        
 30 King, Liam G         5 Storm-MR               35.99      43.74        
 31 Qureshi, Adam        6 SSC-MR                 40.00      49.16        
 32 Hudak, Matthew T     5 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      50.88        
 -- Eriskin, Baran       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bice, Cormick R      6 QNS-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR                55.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Miller, Justin F     6 NYSA-MR                31.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cullen, Phinehas J   6 WISC-MR                56.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Martinko, Thomas C   6 PAC-MR                 42.59         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Haynes, Hudson S     5 Storm-MR               34.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Smollins, Ben R      6 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hussein, Noah W      5 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dundas, Asher M      5 Storm-MR               37.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.66      48.68         20  
  2 Pikman, Samuel M     6 TRI-MR                 50.57      49.01         17  
  3 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                56.26      49.59         16  
  4 Bice, Cormick R      6 QNS-MR               1:15.00      51.06         15  
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR            55.39      55.94         14  
  6 Deangelis, Nichola   6 LBA-MR               1:03.79      57.50         13  
  7 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:00.12         12  
  8 Marra, Anthony J     6 LBA-MR                 59.22    1:01.16         11  
  9 Tchernikov, Philli   6 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:01.31          9  
 10 Silverman, Mark R    6 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.88    1:01.56          7  
 11 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR          1:02.61    1:03.07          6  
 12 O'Brien, Connor S    6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:06.65          5  
 13 Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR              1:05.83    1:09.57          4  
 14 Ackerman, Matthew    6 CSDC-MR              1:17.39    1:10.15          3  
 15 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:10.94          2  
 16 Moshkovich, David    6 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:22.42          1  
 -- Kibel, Spencer J     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Radley, Graysen      6 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Qureshi, Adam        6 SSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wu, Michael          6 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vitale, Marcus       6 EAST-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Cullen, Phinehas J   6 WISC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Burrows, Harry R     6 AG-MR                1:01.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                27.94      27.46         20  
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.47      29.53         17  
  3 Pikman, Samuel M     6 TRI-MR                 30.17      30.24         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR            30.62      31.29         15  
  5 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      33.06         14  
  6 Miller, Justin F     6 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.20         13  
  7 Vitale, Marcus       6 EAST-MR                45.00      34.77         12  
  8 Marra, Anthony J     6 LBA-MR                 35.00      37.89         11  
  9 Gokmen, Doruk        5 CFB-MR                 48.28      38.11          9  
 10 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR            43.03      38.56          7  
 11 Tchernikov, Philli   6 COND-MR                37.18      41.13          6  
 12 Dwyer, Pierce J      6 COND-MR                45.00      47.81          5  
 13 Martinko, Thomas C   6 PAC-MR                 47.42      48.72          4  
 14 Hussein, Noah W      5 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95    1:21.81          3  
 -- Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Eriskin, Baran       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Milano, Jackson      6 CFB-MR                 52.74         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bice, Cormick R      6 QNS-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Moshkovich, David    6 Three Village-MR       33.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Silverman, Mark R    6 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cullen, Phinehas J   6 WISC-MR              1:03.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                38.44         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Burrows, Harry R     6 AG-MR                  40.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Singer, Gavin W      5 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pikman, Samuel M     6 TRI-MR                 26.17      22.75         20  
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.54      23.14         17  
  3 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR                29.85      26.57         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR            26.71      28.70         15  
  5 Marra, Anthony J     6 LBA-MR                 32.38      32.35         14  
  6 Vitale, Marcus       6 EAST-MR                45.00      35.76         13  
  7 Eriskin, Baran       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.50      35.89         12  
  8 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR            38.80      36.16         11  
  9 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                40.13      41.34          9  
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo   6 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moshkovich, David    6 Three Village-MR       34.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hudak, Matthew T     5 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Miller, Justin F     6 NYSA-MR                41.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR                39.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Silverman, Mark R    6 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bice, Cormick R      6 QNS-MR                 33.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gokmen, Doruk        5 CFB-MR                 37.65         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tchernikov, Philli   6 COND-MR                34.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cullen, Phinehas J   6 WISC-MR              1:03.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Iosava, Michael      5 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR                16.80      16.16         20  
  2 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                15.35      16.62         17  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                17.31      16.68         16  
  4 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          16.87      16.74         15  
  5 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.61      16.87         14  
  6 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 17.82      17.15         13  
  7 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR    16.80      17.27         12  
  8 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR       18.28      17.62         11  
  9 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                17.15      17.72          9  
 10 Franks, Kelly C      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.56      18.13          7  
 11 Neary, Jack T        7 WISC-MR                17.89      18.57          6  
 12 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                18.40      18.65          5  
 13 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.83      18.68          4  
 14 Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR                 18.72      18.82          3  
 15 Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR                18.45      18.84          2  
 16 Raber, James         7 BBSC-MR                23.71      19.08          1  
 17 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.88      19.15        
 18 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR                22.56      19.18        
 19 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                22.92      19.42        
 20 Jadot, Olivier J     7 EAST-MR                20.74      19.70        
 21 Mcneil, Bowie J      7 EAST-MR                22.95      19.74        
 22 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                21.42      19.77        
 23 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          18.77      19.90        
 24 Baranowski, Byrce    7 Three Village-MR       22.15      19.91        
 24 Karenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR                 22.17      19.91        
 26 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                21.63      20.26        
 27 Pfaffe, Parker T     7 IA-MR                  21.99      20.29        
 28 Stueber, Colin J     7 WISC-MR                19.56      20.52        
 29 Mcclinchy, Haden A   7 EAST-MR                19.77      20.61        
 30 Wodicka, Matthew S   7 CSDC-MR                19.88      20.69        
 31 Brown, Craig V       7 WSSC-MR                22.21      20.84        
 32 Napoli, Charles A    7 Storm-MR               22.97      20.85        
 32 Horvath, John A      7 Three Village-MR       21.00      20.85        
 34 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   7 Twisters-MR            24.97      20.93        
 35 Tassier, Nicholas    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.46      20.95        
 36 Chan, Preston        7 Express Swimming-MR    22.91      21.17        
 37 Sicard, Jack M       7 Storm-MR               20.77      21.29        
 38 Pan, Victor C        7 LIAC-MR                29.22      21.31        
 39 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                21.75      21.55        
 40 Lanning, Bowden      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.86      21.65        
 41 Emmerich, Landon J   7 Three Village-MR       22.58      21.77        
 42 Bobrovsky, Max       7 TRI-MR                 30.00      21.79        
 43 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR            21.72      21.87        
 44 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                21.07      22.00        
 45 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                21.05      22.13        
 45 Topping, Robert D    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.28      22.13        
 47 Zhu, Ethan           7 BBSC-MR                23.71      22.14        
 48 Fisher, Beckham J    7 LIAC-MR                29.98      22.27        
 49 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.11      22.61        
 49 Dang, Jason          7 CFB-MR                 23.17      22.61        
 51 Wiig, Gunnar L       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.80      22.66        
 52 Poggioli, Peter E    7 TRI-MR                 26.18      22.73        
 53 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                23.10      23.40        
 54 Tirado, Joseph j     7 Middies-MR             22.60      23.64        
 55 Lusk, Mason B        7 NYSA-MR                33.43      23.79        
 56 Shaw, Jaden K        7 MWDA-MR                35.03      23.82        
 57 Miller, Brandon A    7 LIAC-MR                28.00      23.96        
 58 Santana, Alejandro   7 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.06        
 59 Lu, Jason            7 COND-MR                25.00      24.16        
 60 O'Connor, Nate       7 Storm-MR               23.08      24.22        
 61 Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR            25.42      24.88        
 62 Ji, Edward H         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.45      24.89        
 63 Oconnor, Charlie J   7 EAST-MR                28.07      25.21        
 64 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.75      25.74        
 65 Edo, Ilan M          7 EAST-MR                29.86      26.40        
 66 Horiuchi, Carlos H   7 Twisters-MR            27.35      26.53        
 67 Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                  35.00      26.55        
 68 Wen, Yizhou          7 MWDA-MR                27.99      26.72        
 69 Gyaltsen, Glory      7 QNS-MR                 27.81      26.88        
 70 Goldman, Jack E      7 WSSC-MR                26.85      27.09        
 71 Peng, Brandon W      7 MWDA-MR                32.49      27.26        
 72 Richardson, Uri A    7 NYSA-MR                27.18      27.63        
 73 Krut, Evan W         7 CSDC-MR                   NT      27.89        
 74 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR                 28.17      28.07        
 75 Chin, Ben P          7 NYSA-MR                31.30      28.39        
 76 Cipolla, Marco P     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.35        
 77 Sun, Elijah          7 COND-MR                50.61      30.77        
 78 Rohan, Peyton M      7 SSC-MR                 35.00      30.78        
 79 Mark, Malcolm        7 CFB-MR                 34.97      31.04        
 80 Harenda III, Cash    7 PATS-MR                35.92      31.86        
 81 Coogan, Luke E       7 Storm-MR               30.93      32.04        
 82 Brooks, James A      7 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.25        
 83 Pilder, Hunter S     7 Storm-MR               34.15      37.24        
 84 Bhanot, Vivian       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      40.15        
 -- Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              18.08         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR                23.98      19.27         20  
  2 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                18.38      19.63         17  
  3 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR    19.69      20.34         16  
  4 Franks, Kelly C      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.83      20.63         15  
  5 Mcclinchy, Haden A   7 EAST-MR                22.47      21.03         14  
  6 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR              21.22      21.20         13  
  7 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                22.38      21.85         12  
  8 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                21.24      22.20         11  
  9 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                22.27      22.25          9  
 10 Karenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR                 28.17      22.49          7  
 11 Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR                22.32      22.54          6  
 12 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 22.59      22.61          5  
 13 Fisher, Beckham J    7 LIAC-MR                29.65      22.65          4  
 14 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR       21.30      22.68          3  
 15 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                23.90      22.95          2  
 16 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                24.00      23.08          1  
 17 Jadot, Olivier J     7 EAST-MR                24.75      23.42        
 18 Neary, Jack T        7 WISC-MR                22.68      23.44        
 18 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                19.45      23.44        
 20 Napoli, Charles A    7 Storm-MR               23.25      23.54        
 21 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          21.30      23.56        
 22 Brown, Craig V       7 WSSC-MR                24.35      23.58        
 23 Duffy, Nicholas J    7 Storm-MR               25.14      23.59        
 24 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                24.63      23.96        
 25 Sicard, Jack M       7 Storm-MR               24.53      24.02        
 26 Wodicka, Matthew S   7 CSDC-MR                24.22      24.12        
 27 Poggioli, Peter E    7 TRI-MR                 28.17      24.27        
 28 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                23.24      24.29        
 29 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR                25.09      24.33        
 30 Pan, Victor C        7 LIAC-MR                32.11      24.35        
 31 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.68      24.42        
 32 Lanning, Bowden      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.61      24.44        
 33 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   7 Twisters-MR            28.64      24.72        
 34 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR                24.82      24.76        
 35 Pfaffe, Parker T     7 IA-MR                  27.43      24.79        
 35 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.12      24.79        
 37 Gyaltsen, Glory      7 QNS-MR                 28.46      24.81        
 38 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                  24.12      24.82        
 39 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                25.15      24.88        
 40 Lu, Jason            7 COND-MR                26.00      25.01        
 41 Tassier, Nicholas    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.54      25.20        
 42 Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR                 26.32      25.25        
 43 O'Connor, Nate       7 Storm-MR               25.41      25.26        
 44 Mcneil, Bowie J      7 EAST-MR                28.21      25.31        
 45 Hill, Kai B          7 Badger-MR              27.46      25.50        
 46 Oconnor, Charlie J   7 EAST-MR                31.99      25.51        
 47 Chan, Preston        7 Express Swimming-MR    24.81      25.63        
 48 Wiig, Gunnar L       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.23      25.64        
 49 Bobrovsky, Max       7 TRI-MR                 30.00      25.72        
 50 Emmerich, Landon J   7 Three Village-MR       31.97      26.08        
 51 Stueber, Colin J     7 WISC-MR                30.30      26.77        
 52 Ji, Edward H         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.58      26.86        
 53 Zhu, Ethan           7 BBSC-MR                28.32      26.88        
 54 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                24.24      27.20        
 55 Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                  35.00      27.22        
 56 Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR            29.07      27.48        
 57 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR            26.82      27.54        
 58 Dang, Jason          7 CFB-MR                 28.80      27.55        
 59 Harenda III, Cash    7 PATS-MR                38.32      27.62        
 60 Richardson, Uri A    7 NYSA-MR                32.69      27.86        
 61 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                27.62      28.09        
 62 Tirado, Joseph j     7 Middies-MR             29.77      28.37        
 63 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      28.43        
 64 Santana, Alejandro   7 LIAC-MR                26.70      28.69        
 65 Wen, Yizhou          7 MWDA-MR                35.99      28.71        
 66 Miller, Brandon A    7 LIAC-MR                31.67      28.99        
 67 Edo, Ilan M          7 EAST-MR                32.28      29.38        
 68 Krut, Evan W         7 CSDC-MR                   NT      29.53        
 69 Peng, Brandon W      7 MWDA-MR                38.99      29.56        
 70 Coogan, Luke E       7 Storm-MR               27.61      29.66        
 71 Goldman, Jack E      7 WSSC-MR                26.30      29.67        
 72 Topping, Robert D    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.28      29.73        
 73 Shaw, Jaden K        7 MWDA-MR                30.49      30.40        
 74 Horiuchi, Carlos H   7 Twisters-MR            31.18      30.45        
 75 Mark, Malcolm        7 CFB-MR                 34.81      30.58        
 76 Cipolla, Marco P     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.63        
 77 Brooks, James A      7 SSC-MR                 40.00      31.18        
 78 Star, Dylan O        7 COND-MR                26.56      31.66        
 79 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      31.83        
 80 Sun, Elijah          7 COND-MR                45.00      32.19        
 81 Colletti, Max        7 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      32.23        
 82 Rohan, Peyton M      7 SSC-MR                 40.00      32.49        
 83 Chin, Ben P          7 NYSA-MR                40.28      32.66        
 84 Lusk, Mason B        7 NYSA-MR                34.71      33.48        
 85 Bhanot, Vivian       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95    1:08.39        
                  41.69     1:03.08 (21.39)      1:08.39 (5.31)                    
 -- Pilder, Hunter S     7 Storm-MR               45.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Baranowski, Byrce    7 Three Village-MR       31.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              22.32         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Horvath, John A      7 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR                43.94      42.54         20  
  2 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      43.10         17  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                46.11      43.66         16  
  4 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                42.81      43.76         15  
  5 Franks, Kelly C      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.58      45.18         14  
  6 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR              49.12      47.09         13  
  7 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                48.07      47.13         12  
  8 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          47.59      48.76         11  
  9 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                48.66      49.27          9  
 10 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                45.85      49.41          7  
 11 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                51.55      49.61          6  
 12 Karenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR                 50.00      49.83          5  
 13 Neary, Jack T        7 WISC-MR                53.33      50.15          4  
 14 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      50.41          3  
 15 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.68      51.33          2  
 16 Lu, Jason            7 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.04          1  
 17 Napoli, Charles A    7 Storm-MR             1:06.53      52.31        
 18 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                52.82      52.49        
 19 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                49.94      52.75        
 20 Pan, Victor C        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.44      52.82        
 21 Tassier, Nicholas    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.35      53.01        
 22 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR              1:03.25      53.21        
 23 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR                50.56      53.44        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   7 Twisters-MR          1:01.96      53.60        
 25 Jadot, Olivier J     7 EAST-MR                57.21      54.26        
 25 Valenti, Colin J     7 FREE-MR                56.28      54.26        
 27 Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR                 58.13      54.47        
 28 Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR                 54.05      54.78        
 29 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                53.61      54.88        
 30 Raber, James         7 BBSC-MR                58.76      55.33        
 31 O'Connor, Nate       7 Storm-MR               58.06      55.84        
 32 Baldwin, Ryan T      7 LIAC-MR              1:01.96      56.06        
 33 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR               1:15.68      57.24        
 34 Wodicka, Matthew S   7 CSDC-MR                54.52      57.99        
 35 Stueber, Colin J     7 WISC-MR              1:10.99      58.31        
 36 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR            56.77      58.91        
 37 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                56.31      59.57        
 38 Krut, Evan W         7 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.59        
 39 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.35    1:00.42        
 40 Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR          1:01.61    1:00.72        
 41 Ji, Edward H         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94    1:00.90        
 42 Horiuchi, Carlos H   7 Twisters-MR          1:18.45    1:00.97        
 43 Emmerich, Landon J   7 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:01.65        
 44 Santana, Alejandro   7 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:01.80        
 45 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:01.86        
 46 Wiig, Gunnar L       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.06    1:02.14        
 47 Edo, Ilan M          7 EAST-MR              1:05.53    1:02.89        
 48 Miller, Brandon A    7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.57        
 49 Hoxha, Erlis         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:05.29        
 50 Star, Dylan O        7 COND-MR              1:05.19    1:07.17        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 51 Shaw, Jaden K        7 MWDA-MR              1:12.83    1:10.53        
 52 Colletti, Max        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:12.02        
 53 Sun, Elijah          7 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:16.50        
 54 Rohan, Peyton M      7 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:18.80        
 55 Brooks, James A      7 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:18.83        
 -- Ostashkin, Ivan D    7 EAST-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gyaltsen, Glory      7 QNS-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Fisher, Beckham J    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Coogan, Luke E       7 Storm-MR             1:06.14         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Richardson, Uri A    7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              46.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Horvath, John A      7 Three Village-MR       57.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                51.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Baranowski, Byrce    7 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR       45.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          21.62      21.51         20  
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                23.69      22.66         17  
  3 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.45      22.80         16  
  4 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                24.82      23.19         15  
  5 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                23.53      23.81         14  
  6 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                23.21      24.21         13  
  7 Franks, Kelly C      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.37      24.29         12  
  8 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 25.59      24.73         11  
  9 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              27.32      25.81          9  
 10 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR              24.58      26.11          7  
 11 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                26.38      26.58          6  
 12 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                31.88      26.70          5  
 13 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                29.53      27.45          4  
 14 Stueber, Colin J     7 WISC-MR                26.08      27.49          3  
 15 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                28.74      27.55          2  
 16 Jadot, Olivier J     7 EAST-MR                30.97      27.94          1  
 17 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR       28.97      28.14        
 18 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR                 32.17      28.41        
 19 Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR            35.89      29.18        
 20 Emmerich, Landon J   7 Three Village-MR       29.00      29.30        
 21 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      29.34        
 22 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      29.72        
 23 Karenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR                 33.17      30.49        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   7 Twisters-MR            33.14      31.05        
 25 Neary, Jack T        7 WISC-MR                25.99      31.09        
 26 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR            30.57      31.11        
 27 Wiig, Gunnar L       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.12      31.22        
 28 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      31.39        
 29 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.83        
 30 Napoli, Charles A    7 Storm-MR               30.52      32.62        
 30 Star, Dylan O        7 COND-MR                38.52      32.62        
 32 O'Connor, Nate       7 Storm-MR               31.37      33.10        
 33 Santana, Alejandro   7 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.55        
 34 Horiuchi, Carlos H   7 Twisters-MR            33.81      34.10        
 35 Tassier, Nicholas    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      34.54        
 36 Hoxha, Erlis         7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      35.88        
 37 Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                  42.01      36.31        
 38 Baldwin, Ryan T      7 LIAC-MR                34.35      36.57        
 39 Colletti, Max        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      37.04        
 40 Ji, Edward H         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      38.30        
 41 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.34      45.44        
 42 Bhanot, Vivian       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      48.45        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K        7 MWDA-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Coogan, Luke E       7 Storm-MR               40.37         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ostashkin, Ivan D    7 EAST-MR                30.97         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Miller, Brandon A    7 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pan, Victor C        7 LIAC-MR                35.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sun, Elijah          7 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Edo, Ilan M          7 EAST-MR                52.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR                 30.57         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Fisher, Beckham J    7 LIAC-MR                49.96         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                27.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Richardson, Uri A    7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Horvath, John A      7 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lu, Jason            7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                36.61         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Baranowski, Byrce    7 Three Village-MR       40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Krut, Evan W         7 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR                20.38      18.56         20  
  2 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR    17.63      19.02         17  
  3 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                19.33      19.04         16  
  4 Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR                20.58      19.26         15  
  5 Neary, Jack T        7 WISC-MR                21.21      19.89         14  
  6 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR       21.71      20.04         13  
  7 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.71      20.15         12  
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                21.45      20.33         11  
  9 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                21.64      20.65          9  
 10 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR                25.53      20.66          7  
 11 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 21.65      20.97          6  
 12 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.85      21.57          5  
 13 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                20.10      21.73          4  
 14 Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR                 23.50      22.51          3  
 15 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                27.99      23.27          2  
 16 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR              26.79      23.56          1  
 17 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.46      24.02        
 18 Poggioli, Peter E    7 TRI-MR                 30.17      24.71        
 19 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      24.83        
 20 Fisher, Beckham J    7 LIAC-MR                36.34      25.72        
 21 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                29.32      26.36        
 22 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   7 Twisters-MR            29.35      26.41        
 23 Jadot, Olivier J     7 EAST-MR                30.30      26.60        
 24 Lanning, Bowden      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.52      26.62        
 25 Mcclinchy, Haden A   7 EAST-MR                28.72      26.91        
 26 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                28.06      27.45        
 27 O'Connor, Nate       7 Storm-MR               33.54      28.03        
 28 Wodicka, Matthew S   7 CSDC-MR                25.34      28.37        
 29 Napoli, Charles A    7 Storm-MR               35.10      28.49        
 30 Pan, Victor C        7 LIAC-MR                34.11      28.65        
 31 Miller, Brandon A    7 LIAC-MR                29.82      28.73        
 32 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                30.99      28.93        
 33 Topping, Robert D    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.28      29.42        
 34 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR            34.27      29.62        
 35 Chan, Preston        7 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      29.90        
 36 Pfaffe, Parker T     7 IA-MR                  35.00      30.15        
 37 Tirado, Joseph j     7 Middies-MR             27.32      30.47        
 38 Horvath, John A      7 Three Village-MR       26.00      31.52        
 39 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                27.43      32.24        
 40 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR                27.61      33.08        
 41 Mcneil, Bowie J      7 EAST-MR                42.19      34.13        
 42 Mark, Malcolm        7 CFB-MR                 33.70      35.40        
 43 Santana, Alejandro   7 LIAC-MR                31.30      35.52        
 44 Sicard, Jack M       7 Storm-MR               31.99      37.98        
 45 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.05      43.26        
 -- Baranowski, Byrce    7 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR                 26.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Emmerich, Landon J   7 Three Village-MR       28.53         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                28.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Colletti, Max        7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Coogan, Luke E       7 Storm-MR               32.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pilder, Hunter S     7 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Edo, Ilan M          7 EAST-MR                41.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sun, Elijah          7 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                43.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                  29.87         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brown, Craig V       7 WSSC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dang, Jason          7 CFB-MR                 32.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Oconnor, Charlie J   7 EAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Goldman, Jack E      7 WSSC-MR                38.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Richardson, Uri A    7 NYSA-MR                45.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          20.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Wiig, Gunnar L       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tassier, Nicholas    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR            30.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Stueber, Colin J     7 WISC-MR                31.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cipolla, Marco P     7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhu, Ethan           7 BBSC-MR                31.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hill, Kai B          7 Badger-MR              27.49         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR                35.66      36.29         20  
  2 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          36.61      36.43         17  
  3 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                36.58      36.95         16  
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                38.19      36.96         15  
  5 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR    38.19      37.08         14  
  6 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR                 38.90      38.04         13  
  7 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      38.53         12  
  8 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                40.36      39.53         11  
  9 Franks, Kelly C      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.52      39.77          9  
 10 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      40.99          7  
 11 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              38.96      41.08          6  
 12 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR              39.63      41.29          5  
 13 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR       40.94      41.70          4  
 14 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.13          3  
 15 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          42.48      42.30          2  
 16 Pikman, Samuel M     6 TRI-MR                 42.20      42.31          1  
 17 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.63      42.45        
 18 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                41.99      42.64        
 19 Neary, Jack T        7 WISC-MR                42.26      43.68        
 20 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                48.92      43.88        
 21 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                44.91      44.20        
 22 Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR                 41.50      44.33        
 23 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR                43.52      44.47        
 24 Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR                 52.17      44.48        
 25 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.69      44.72        
 26 Jadot, Olivier J     7 EAST-MR                47.51      44.88        
 27 Karenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR                 43.57      45.03        
 28 Stueber, Colin J     7 WISC-MR                   NT      45.24        
 29 Raber, James         7 BBSC-MR                44.36      45.39        
 30 Wodicka, Matthew S   7 CSDC-MR                45.06      46.33        
 31 Emmerich, Landon J   7 Three Village-MR       58.44      46.52        
 32 Napoli, Charles A    7 Storm-MR             1:09.68      47.83        
 33 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   7 Twisters-MR            53.87      48.25        
 34 Tassier, Nicholas    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.59      48.39        
 34 Valenti, Colin J     7 FREE-MR                49.15      48.39        
 36 Baranowski, Byrce    7 Three Village-MR     1:03.14      48.44        
 37 Pan, Victor C        7 LIAC-MR                53.11      48.46        
 38 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR            47.74      48.53        
 39 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                49.35      49.80        
 40 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                47.80      50.32        
 41 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR                46.55      50.43        
 42 Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR            56.10      51.44        
 43 Baldwin, Ryan T      7 LIAC-MR                55.02      51.50        
 44 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                51.07      52.42        
 45 Lu, Jason            7 COND-MR                55.00      52.44        
 46 Fisher, Beckham J    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.51      52.45        
 47 O'Connor, Nate       7 Storm-MR               58.03      52.87        
 48 Santana, Alejandro   7 LIAC-MR                58.52      53.09        
 49 Marra, Anthony J     6 LBA-MR                 53.41      53.16        
 50 Ortiz, Anthony       6 RedTails-MR            56.41      53.89        
 51 Wiig, Gunnar L       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.71      54.19        
 52 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR               1:05.17      55.23        
 53 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15      56.09        
 54 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                44.60      56.13        
 55 Edo, Ilan M          7 EAST-MR              1:05.03      57.22        
 56 Miller, Brandon A    7 LIAC-MR              1:06.64      58.08        
 57 Horiuchi, Carlos H   7 Twisters-MR          1:04.74      59.34        
 58 Ji, Edward H         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86    1:00.89        
 59 O'Brien, Connor S    6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.82    1:01.93        
 60 Richardson, Uri A    7 NYSA-MR              1:05.52    1:02.44        
 61 Shaw, Jaden K        7 MWDA-MR              1:03.77    1:05.02        
 62 Krut, Evan W         7 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:05.33        
 63 Ackerman, Matthew    6 CSDC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.19        
 64 Gyaltsen, Glory      7 QNS-MR               1:12.56    1:06.51        
 65 Milano, Jackson      6 CFB-MR               1:26.67    1:09.84        
 66 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.79    1:10.01        
 67 Gokmen, Doruk        5 CFB-MR               1:08.15    1:10.27        
 68 Star, Dylan O        7 COND-MR              1:09.15    1:11.75        
 69 Colletti, Max        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:12.46        
 70 Rohan, Peyton M      7 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.16        
 71 Sun, Elijah          7 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:15.25        
 72 Coogan, Luke E       7 Storm-MR             1:02.51    1:15.97        
 73 Hoxha, Erlis         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:27.41        
 74 Brooks, James A      7 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:27.72        
 75 Bhanot, Vivian       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:33.22        
 76 Qureshi, Adam        6 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:34.13        
 -- Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                1:05.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.33    1:18.22         20  
                  37.32     1:18.22 (40.90)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:18.58         17  
                  36.59     1:18.58 (41.99)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR              1:22.07    1:21.13         16  
                  38.90     1:21.13 (42.23)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:24.07         15  
                  39.54     1:24.07 (44.53)                                        
  5 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR               1:34.28    1:24.34         14  
                  39.21     1:24.34 (45.13)                                        
  6 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR              1:32.20    1:25.44         13  
                  38.35     1:25.44 (47.09)                                        
  7 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.22    1:25.85         12  
                  39.78     1:25.85 (46.07)                                        
  8 Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:29.94         11  
  9 Franks, Kelly C      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.28    1:30.22          9  
                  41.83     1:30.22 (48.39)                                        
 10 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR            1:28.99    1:30.34          7  
                  42.18     1:30.34 (48.16)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.53    1:30.69          6  
                  42.81     1:30.69 (47.88)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:31.88          5  
                  42.76     1:31.88 (49.12)                                        
 13 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:33.37          4  
 14 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.82    1:34.49          3  
                  44.54     1:34.49 (49.95)                                        
 15 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:34.61          2  
                  44.54     1:34.61 (50.07)                                        
 16 Karenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR               1:38.23    1:35.70          1  
                  44.56     1:35.70 (51.14)                                        
 17 Montagnino, Tyler    7 BBSC-MR              1:27.22    1:36.77        
                  16.55   1:36.77 (1:20.22)                                        
 18 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.29    1:37.25        
                  44.97     1:37.25 (52.28)                                        
 19 Pikman, Samuel M     6 TRI-MR               1:35.85    1:37.57        
 20 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR              1:43.83    1:38.10        
 21 Neary, Jack T        7 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:38.27        
                  43.32     1:38.27 (54.95)                                        
 22 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR              1:35.47    1:38.62        
                  46.52     1:38.62 (52.10)                                        
 23 Raber, James         7 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:39.01        
 24 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:40.19        
                  45.61     1:40.19 (54.58)                                        
 25 Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR               1:44.28    1:40.25        
 26 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR              1:52.61    1:41.24        
                  47.94     1:41.24 (53.30)                                        
 27 Chan, Preston        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.66    1:41.85        
                  46.39     1:41.85 (55.46)                                        
 28 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR              1:51.07    1:43.58        
                  49.21     1:43.58 (54.37)                                        
 29 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR              2:01.65    1:46.79        
                  48.00     1:46.79 (58.79)                                        
 30 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:48.44        
                  50.87     1:48.44 (57.57)                                        
 31 Baranowski, Byrce    7 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:49.45        
                  48.43   1:49.45 (1:01.02)                                        
 32 Lanning, Bowden      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.28    1:49.58        
                  51.07     1:49.58 (58.51)                                        
 33 Tassier, Nicholas    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.31    1:49.76        
                  52.72     1:49.76 (57.04)                                        
 34 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:53.94        
 35 Lu, Jason            7 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:54.13        
                  53.27   1:54.13 (1:00.86)                                        
 36 Bobrovsky, Max       7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.97        
                  51.84   1:54.97 (1:03.13)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:56.25        
                  53.09   1:56.25 (1:03.16)                                        
 38 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR              2:14.91    1:57.36        
                  52.88   1:57.36 (1:04.48)                                        
 39 Zhu, Ethan           7 BBSC-MR              2:42.55    1:57.72        
                  56.56   1:57.72 (1:01.16)                                        
 40 Marra, Anthony J     6 LBA-MR               2:13.52    2:01.33        
                  59.95   2:01.33 (1:01.38)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Connor S    6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.18    2:06.37        
 42 Tchernikov, Philli   6 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:07.04        
 43 Kibel, Spencer J     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.86    2:08.88        
                1:00.10   2:08.88 (1:08.78)                                        
 44 Topping, Robert D    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.28    2:09.25        
 45 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                1:53.85    2:10.20        
 46 Ji, Edward H         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.14    2:12.28        
                  58.02   2:12.28 (1:14.26)                                        
 47 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR               2:17.23    2:24.21        
 48 Star, Dylan O        7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:31.73        
                1:16.28   2:31.73 (1:15.45)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          45.83      47.08         20  
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR                48.67      48.30         17  
  3 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.33      49.76         16  
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                51.48      52.81         15  
  5 Franks, Kelly C      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.52      53.15         14  
  6 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                56.45      54.18         13  
  7 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR              54.16      56.35         12  
  8 Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR                 58.05      56.94         11  
  9 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                58.67      57.13          9  
 10 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                59.25      59.90          7  
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                  59.90    1:00.33          6  
 12 Pfaffe, Parker T     7 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:00.49          5  
 13 Hill, Kai B          7 Badger-MR            1:12.88    1:02.77          4  
 14 Jadot, Olivier J     7 EAST-MR              1:06.38    1:03.75          3  
 15 Bowen, Julian P      7 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:04.59          2  
 16 Katz, Alan G         7 TRI-MR               1:11.84    1:05.21          1  
 17 Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR               1:07.89    1:05.46        
 18 Napoli, Charles A    7 Storm-MR             1:17.19    1:06.88        
 19 O'Connor, Nate       7 Storm-MR             1:13.69    1:08.76        
 20 Lu, Jason            7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:09.58        
 21 Bobrovsky, Max       7 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:10.35        
 22 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:10.73        
 23 Serafin, Oren B      6 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:11.31        
 24 Coogan, Luke E       7 Storm-MR               35.99    1:17.78        
 25 Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:19.76        
 26 Marra, Anthony J     6 LBA-MR               1:19.88    1:20.98        
 -- Karenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR               1:00.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wiig, Gunnar L       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.39         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Emmerich, Landon J   7 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Moshkovich, David    6 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Colletti, Max        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sun, Elijah          7 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A   7 EAST-MR                58.97         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Horiuchi, Carlos H   7 Twisters-MR          1:10.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Panjwani, Musa A     6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Milano, Jackson      6 CFB-MR               1:14.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR              1:01.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Goldman, Jack E      7 WSSC-MR              1:04.19         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR          1:09.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok    6 Twisters-MR          1:09.51         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lusk, Mason B        7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR          1:10.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Gelvez-Cisneros, A   7 Twisters-MR          1:06.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              56.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Star, Dylan O        7 COND-MR              1:30.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR                41.86      39.73         20  
  2 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.23      47.31         17  
  3 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      47.58         16  
  4 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                53.39      49.40         15  
  5 Neary, Jack T        7 WISC-MR                58.99      50.45         14  
  6 Paggi, Zach A        7 LBA-MR                 54.78      53.59         13  
  7 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          47.39      54.93         12  
  8 Raber, James         7 BBSC-MR              1:01.55    1:01.90         11  
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam    6 Twisters-MR            58.92    1:09.46          9  
 10 Emmerich, Landon J   7 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:12.89          7  
 11 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.14    1:55.24          6  
 -- Baranowski, Byrce    7 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gelvez-Cisneros, A   7 Twisters-MR          1:03.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarna   7 Twisters-MR          1:01.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sun, Elijah          7 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wodicka, Matthew S   7 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.80    1:31.61         20  
                  47.72     1:31.61 (43.89)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua    7 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.39    1:34.52         17  
                  16.91   1:34.52 (1:17.61)                                        
  3 Rubendall, Joseph    7 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:35.08         16  
                  43.02     1:35.08 (52.06)                                        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I    7 LIAC-MR              1:36.76    1:35.56         15  
                  40.87     1:35.56 (54.69)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G     7 WEST-MR              1:35.79    1:35.99         14  
                  45.02     1:35.99 (50.97)                                        
  6 Xue, Henry           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.20    1:38.14         13  
                  47.43     1:38.14 (50.71)                                        
  7 Franks, Kelly C      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.51    1:41.49         12  
                  46.13     1:41.49 (55.36)                                        
  8 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:43.47         11  
                  48.83     1:43.47 (54.64)                                        
  9 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.04          9  
                  50.93     1:45.04 (54.11)                                        
 10 Corbett, Carter      7 CFB-MR               1:49.42    1:45.94          7  
 11 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR              1:46.48    1:46.02          6  
 12 Thring, Isaac S      7 EAST-MR              1:59.94    1:49.26          5  
                  51.82     1:49.26 (57.44)                                        
 13 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR            1:46.84    1:49.48          4  
                  51.74     1:49.48 (57.74)                                        
 14 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.33    1:50.03          3  
                  50.92     1:50.03 (59.11)                                        
 15 Karenblit, Liam R    7 TRI-MR               1:50.17    1:50.16          2  
 16 Schnappauf, Matthe   7 LIAC-MR              2:01.51    1:50.18          1  
 17 Barrett, Noland A    6 WEST-MR              1:53.57    1:50.33        
 18 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              2:06.56    1:50.74        
                  50.02   1:50.74 (1:00.72)                                        
 19 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR              1:52.67    1:51.02        
                  53.89     1:51.02 (57.13)                                        
 20 Napoli, Charles A    7 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:57.68        
                  55.52   1:57.68 (1:02.16)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Nate       7 Storm-MR             2:00.99    2:04.28        
                  58.27   2:04.28 (1:06.01)                                        
 22 Wiig, Gunnar L       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.42    2:05.47        
                  58.23   2:05.47 (1:07.24)                                        
 23 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:10.18        
 24 Tassier, Nicholas    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.31    2:10.96        
                1:00.27   2:10.96 (1:10.69)                                        
 -- Marra, Anthony J     6 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Star, Dylan O        7 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:15.10        DQ (1:22.79)                                        
 -- Katz, Robert G       7 TRI-MR               2:01.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.58          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR              1:59.98         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.87          DQ (59.45)                                        
 -- Monahan, Joseph J    7 Three Village-MR     1:48.18         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  46.87          DQ (57.06)                                        
 -- Lu, Jason            7 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:07.42        DQ (1:07.95)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   58.50    5/1/1993 North Shore A.A., NSAA-MR                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:17.58    1:11.97        
     1) Rimler, Jacob E 7               2) Schnappauf, Matthew 7          
     3) St. Thomas, Harrison J 7        4) Kamor, Nicholas I 7            
                  39.31     1:11.97 (32.66)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:18.15    1:14.63        
     1) O'Donnell, Kevin J 6            2) Tassier, Nicholas L 7          
     3) Franks, Kelly C 7               4) Xue, Henry 7                   
                  40.30     1:14.63 (34.33)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:16.80    1:21.52        
     1) Monahan, Joseph J 7             2) Horvath, John A 7              
     3) Emmerich, Landon J 7            4) Baranowski, Byrce B 7          
                  40.35     1:21.52 (41.17)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.55    1:24.96        
     1) Pan, Victor C 7                 2) Baldwin, Ryan T 7              
     3) Fisher, Beckham J 7             4) Goldberg, Elliot D 7           
                  44.05     1:24.96 (40.91)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:29.27    1:25.09        
     1) O'Brien, Charlie G 7            2) Wong, Alexander 7              
     3) Ji, Edward H 7                  4) Froehlich, Joseph P 7          
                  46.41     1:25.09 (38.68)                                        
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:25.22        
     1) Rubendall, Joseph B 7           2) Neary, Jack T 7                
     3) Stueber, Colin J 7              4) Singer, Gavin W 5              
                  39.51     1:25.22 (45.71)                                        
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:11.23    1:26.17        
     1) Bouzarouata, Adam N 6           2) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7        
     3) Bowen, Julian P 7               4) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 7   
                  42.02     1:26.17 (44.15)                                        
  8 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:33.58    1:31.69        
     1) Petersel, Zachary A 7           2) Tchernikov, Phillip A 6        
     3) Dixon, Kyle J 6                 4) Wagman, Ellis G 7              
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    1:52.20        
     1) Napoli, Charles A 7             2) Kaushik Gopal, Keshav K 6      
     3) Coogan, Luke E 7                4) O'Connor, Nate 7               
                1:11.07     1:52.20 (41.13)                                        
 10 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:40.00    2:08.20        
     1) Dwyer, Pierce J 6               2) Sun, Elijah 7                  
     3) Lu, Jason 7                     4) Star, Dylan O 7                
                1:11.25     2:08.20 (56.95)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:09.37  11/13/2010 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         B. Lee, C. Popp, J. DiSanto, Y. Tsukikawa         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:50.10    2:46.23         40  
     1) St. Thomas, Harrison J 7        2) Rimler, Jacob E 7              
     3) Schnappauf, Matthew 7           4) Kamor, Nicholas I 7            
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:38.09    2:47.71         34  
     1) Franks, Kelly C 7               2) Tassier, Nicholas L 7          
     3) O'Donnell, Kevin J 6            4) Xue, Henry 7                   
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:27.83    3:18.02         32  
     1) Bouzarouata, Adam N 6           2) Bowen, Julian P 7              
     3) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 7    4) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:23.92    3:22.76         30  
     1) Froehlich, Joseph P 7           2) Makkar, Aayush D 7             
     3) Wong, Alexander 7               4) O'Brien, Charlie G 7           
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:48.22    3:25.16         28  
     1) Pan, Victor C 7                 2) Fisher, Beckham J 7            
     3) Santana, Alejandro J 7          4) Goldberg, Elliot D 7           
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:18.69    3:30.51         26  
     1) Monahan, Joseph J 7             2) Moshkovich, David L 6          
     3) Horvath, John A 7               4) Emmerich, Landon J 7           
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    3:32.31         24  
     1) Stueber, Colin J 7              2) Singer, Gavin W 5              
     3) Neary, Jack T 7                 4) Rubendall, Joseph B 7          
  8 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:20.99    3:33.10         22  
     1) Wagman, Ellis G 7               2) Martinez, Danny R 7            
     3) Dixon, Kyle J 6                 4) Petersel, Zachary A 7          
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                           NT    3:58.60         18  
     1) Sicard, Jack M 7                2) Duffy, Nicholas J 7            
     3) Napoli, Charles A 7             4) O'Connor, Nate 7               
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    5:00.00    5:55.80         14  
     1) Smollins, Ben R 6               2) Qureshi, Adam 6                
     3) Rohan, Peyton M 7               4) Brooks, James A 7              
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:09.34    3/9/2009 Badger S.C., BAD-MR                        
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, B.Egan, R.Lee                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:25.92    1:22.87        
     1) St. Thomas, Harrison J 7        2) Goldberg, Elliot D 7           
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 7             4) Schnappauf, Matthew 7          
                  45.01     1:22.87 (37.86)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:30.14    1:25.65        
     1) Tassier, Nicholas L 7           2) Franks, Kelly C 7              
     3) Xue, Henry 7                    4) O'Donnell, Kevin J 6           
                  47.14     1:25.65 (38.51)                                        
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:37.87    1:32.79        
     1) Horvath, John A 7               2) Emmerich, Landon J 7           
     3) Monahan, Joseph J 7             4) Baranowski, Byrce B 7          
                  54.93     1:32.79 (37.86)                                        
  4 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:44.46    1:45.21        
     1) Tchernikov, Phillip A 6         2) Martinez, Danny R 7            
     3) Wagman, Ellis G 7               4) Petersel, Zachary A 7          
                1:02.56     1:45.21 (42.65)                                        
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:31.63    1:45.36        
     1) Neary, Jack T 7                 2) Stueber, Colin J 7             
     3) Rubendall, Joseph B 7           4) Singer, Gavin W 5              
                  56.44     1:45.36 (48.92)                                        
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:25.48    1:46.16        
     1) Ratling, Phuntsok W 6           2) Bouzarouata, Adam N 6          
     3) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 7    4) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7        
                1:00.07     1:46.16 (46.09)                                        
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:49.97    1:48.44        
     1) Duffy, Nicholas J 7             2) Napoli, Charles A 7            
     3) O'Connor, Nate 7                4) Sicard, Jack M 7               
                  54.78     1:48.44 (53.66)                                        
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.44    1:49.48        
     1) Pan, Victor C 7                 2) Santana, Alejandro J 7         
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 7               4) Miller, Brandon A 7            
                1:01.70     1:49.48 (47.78)                                        
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:44.43    1:57.21        
     1) Wong, Alexander 7               2) Makkar, Aayush D 7             
     3) Froehlich, Joseph P 7           4) O'Brien, Charlie G 7           
 10 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:20.17    2:08.98        
     1) Richardson, Uri A 7             2) Lusk, Mason B 7                
     3) Miller, Justin F 6              4) Chin, Ben P 7                  
                1:01.86   2:08.98 (1:07.12)                                        
 11 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:53.11    2:21.69        
     1) Lu, Jason 7                     2) Dixon, Kyle J 6                
     3) Star, Dylan O 7                 4) Sun, Elijah 7                  
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Chan, Preston 7                 2) Serafin, Oren B 6              
     3) Weinstein, Joshua E 7           4) Colletti, Max 7                
                  55.78          DQ (46.50)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:29.03    3/9/2009 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, R.Lee, B.Egan                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:02.71    3:09.59        
     1) St. Thomas, Harrison J 7        2) Goldberg, Elliot D 7           
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 7             4) Schnappauf, Matthew 7          
                  54.39     1:43.19 (48.80)     2:04.34 (21.15)   3:09.59 (1:05.25)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:23.00    3:19.13        
     1) O'Donnell, Kevin J 6            2) Franks, Kelly C 7              
     3) Xue, Henry 7                    4) Tassier, Nicholas L 7          
                  56.88     1:12.40 (15.52)     1:43.56 (31.16)   3:19.13 (1:35.57)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    3:54.59        
     1) Neary, Jack T 7                 2) Stueber, Colin J 7             
     3) Rubendall, Joseph B 7           4) Singer, Gavin W 5              
                  45.97     1:02.45 (16.48)     1:49.08 (46.63)   3:54.59 (2:05.51)
 -- Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Petersel, Zachary A 7           2) Dixon, Kyle J 6                
     3) Wagman, Ellis G 7               4) Tchernikov, Phillip A 6        
                  55.75   2:11.64 (1:15.89)     3:00.52 (48.88)                    
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:07.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7         2) Bowen, Julian P 7              
     3) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 7    4) Bouzarouata, Adam N 6          
                1:12.24     2:06.53 (54.29)     2:23.11 (16.58)                    
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        15.26      14.10         20  
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                17.18      14.63         17  
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            17.25      15.05         16  
  4 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                15.28      15.16         15  
  5 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            16.59      15.60         14  
  6 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                15.47      15.64         13  
  7 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                17.32      16.24         12  
  8 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                15.58      16.37         11  
  9 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                16.80      16.40          9  
 10 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                16.56      16.44          7  
 11 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.26      16.47          6  
 12 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                16.60      16.54          5  
 13 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                16.40      16.64          4  
 14 Berland, Jake S      8 Express Swimming-MR    16.59      16.76          3  
 15 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                17.78      16.85          2  
 16 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      16.93          1  
 17 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  15.41      17.07        
 18 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                19.03      17.08        
 19 Winthal, Dylan Z     8 PATS-MR                18.92      17.14        
 20 Helgesen, Christia   8 Badger-MR              20.89      17.20        
 21 Balcetis, Jonas      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.33      17.30        
 22 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                   NT      17.35        
 23 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       16.68      17.39        
 24 Hunt, Quinn D        8 TRI-MR                 25.06      17.46        
 25 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                17.37      17.50        
 26 Bellach, Daniel C    8 Badger-MR              17.16      17.58        
 27 Teplitsky, Brian     8 MPNY-MR                18.89      17.85        
 28 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR       17.84      18.10        
 29 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR            20.18      18.19        
 30 Smith, Sullivan      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.71      18.20        
 30 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.46      18.20        
 32 Ellis, Charlie       8 TRI-MR                 28.17      18.28        
 33 Harty, Liam          8 UNLIE-MR               16.30      18.53        
 34 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                24.70      18.54        
 35 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                20.02      18.56        
 36 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR                18.97      18.59        
 37 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            19.53      18.60        
 38 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  22.02      18.61        
 39 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                25.99      18.62        
 40 Kelly, Patrick J     8 FREE-MR                26.99      18.67        
 41 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  20.84      18.68        
 42 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            17.32      18.73        
 43 Kaplan, Evan K       8 WEST-MR                18.78      18.78        
 43 Tkachenko, Arseniy   8 MPNY-MR                17.00      18.78        
 45 Bach, Mac            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      18.79        
 46 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       18.82      18.98        
 47 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                20.31      19.00        
 48 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                22.44      19.13        
 49 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                20.00      19.14        
 50 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                21.00      19.18        
 51 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.82      19.21        
 51 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                18.63      19.21        
 53 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                18.21      19.22        
 54 Frieder, Daniel P    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.86      19.26        
 55 Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR                19.76      19.27        
 56 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                21.40      19.31        
 57 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.48      19.36        
 57 Zhu, Aidan           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.15      19.36        
 59 Wei, Yuchen          8 EAST-MR                21.21      19.57        
 60 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                20.52      19.59        
 61 Weinstein, Benjami   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.17      19.60        
 62 Vitale, Nicholas A   8 EAST-MR                19.31      19.63        
 63 Mackey, Thomas       8 LIAC-MR                18.99      19.76        
 64 Kellto, Kenneth M    8 Twisters-MR            22.15      19.93        
 65 Alex, Hunter M       8 WISC-MR                19.84      19.95        
 65 Finn, Connor         8 TRI-MR                 30.00      19.95        
 65 Tamussino, Paul      8 GAEL-MR                   NT      19.95        
 68 Chae, Minsoo         8 LIAC-MR                21.00      19.97        
 69 Bove, Salvatore      8 AGUA-MR                27.98      19.99        
 70 Kelly, James R       8 FREE-MR                26.99      20.04        
 71 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                  19.87      20.11        
 72 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR                21.12      20.17        
 73 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                23.07      20.18        
 74 Morin, Gavin H       8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      20.24        
 75 Wissmann, Tanner R   8 WISC-MR                19.66      20.33        
 76 Janec, Brady T       8 Storm-MR               21.84      20.44        
 76 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            18.95      20.44        
 78 Krass, Micah J       8 NYSA-MR                21.50      20.51        
 79 Sims, Douglas J      8 LIAC-MR                27.00      20.59        
 80 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR                 25.43      20.63        
 81 Pacifico, Jack V     8 Three Village-MR       20.72      20.75        
 82 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            20.20      20.93        
 83 Nallengara, Jonath   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.44      21.02        
 84 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR    19.88      21.05        
 85 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                22.06      21.06        
 86 Czartosieski, Evan   8 SSC-MR                 35.00      21.11        
 87 Wigington, James J   8 SSC-MR                 29.86      21.16        
 88 Taliaferro-Riddick   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.02      21.22        
 89 Perianu, Nicolas     8 Twisters-MR            19.59      21.23        
 90 Hussain, Danyaal S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.90      21.27        
 91 Lavelle, Adam        8 WISC-MR                21.72      21.28        
 92 Veksler, Alan        8 TRI-MR              30:00.00      21.35        
 93 Qiu, Shawn           8 COND-MR                23.00      21.39        
 94 Divina, Sebastian    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.82      21.60        
 95 Gannon, James M      8 WSSC-MR                22.83      21.66        
 96 Alvares, Matthias    8 APEX-MR                22.11      21.78        
 97 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                23.12      21.87        
 98 Khosla, Gobind S     8 EAST-MR                26.00      21.97        
 99 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR                 20.86      22.15        
 99 McCloskey, Ian A     8 GAEL-MR                21.66      22.15        
101 Ackerman, Lucas J    8 CSDC-MR                21.83      22.24        
102 Fang, Steven         8 CFB-MR                 26.84      22.33        
103 Goebel, Jackson W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.00      22.51        
104 Gormsen, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.52        
105 Panjwani, Meesum A   8 GAEL-MR                22.48      22.69        
106 Lerner, Jonathan E   8 Storm-MR               21.62      22.70        
107 Delgado, Quentin     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.95      22.85        
108 Simons, Matthew A    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.92        
109 Southworth, Jack A   8 CSDC-MR                   NT      22.99        
110 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR                 30.00      23.09        
111 Gibson, William M    8 AG-MR                  23.93      23.14        
112 Haymson, John A      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      23.16        
113 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.74      23.97        
114 Gallivan, Jimmy W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.14      24.06        
115 Thalappillil, Amir   8 Middies-MR             21.38      24.18        
116 Robinson, Gus D      8 GAEL-MR                27.34      24.66        
117 Wang, Jonathan       8 COND-MR                23.00      24.88        
118 MA, Joshua           8 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      25.02        
119 DeNoto, Gabriel J    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.63        
120 Cornejo, Elliot J    8 GAEL-MR                26.10      25.69        
121 Nwamumu, Uche D      8 COND-MR                22.63      25.70        
122 Girgis, Jak          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.09      25.86        
123 De Pierro, Jake C    8 COND-MR                27.00      25.88        
124 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                24.92      26.01        
125 Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR                 28.17      26.33        
126 Ackerman, Jacob M    8 CSDC-MR                29.77      26.55        
127 Nanus, Miles J       8 COND-MR                28.00      26.57        
128 Santos, Matthew D    8 LIAC-MR                27.00      26.73        
129 Blair, Charlie B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.27      27.08        
130 Morris, Robert J     8 MWDA-MR                29.47      31.67        
131 Chabanyuk, Max V     8 PAC-MR                 35.00      32.90        
132 Chen, Kyle           8 QNS-MR                 35.00      34.84        
133 Cavaliere, Ryan D    8 WISC-MR                27.85      35.79        
 -- Garcia, Angel J      8 IA-MR                  16.58         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.33      30.53         20  
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                32.38      32.14         17  
  3 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                32.11      32.90         16  
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            34.97      33.79         15  
  5 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                35.68      34.89         14  
  6 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            38.43      35.22         13  
  7 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                35.14      35.27         12  
  8 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                37.28      35.59         11  
  9 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                37.33      36.04          9  
 10 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                36.64      36.19          7  
 11 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                36.63      36.31          6  
 12 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.35      36.68          5  
 13 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                35.21      36.70          4  
 14 Winthal, Dylan Z     8 PATS-MR                38.19      37.27          3  
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                37.43      37.36          2  
 16 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                37.55      37.53          1  
 17 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       37.09      37.97        
 18 Jenkinson, Dylan J   8 HS-MR                  40.64      37.99        
 19 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                40.60      38.08        
 20 Teplitsky, Brian     8 MPNY-MR                40.53      38.13        
 21 Durant, Kyle J       8 KB Makos-MR            36.62      38.30        
 22 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR                41.23      38.32        
 23 Moody, Paul C        8 PATS-MR                39.05      38.38        
 24 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR            39.31      38.39        
 25 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                39.40      38.46        
 26 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                41.00      38.54        
 27 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                38.42      38.64        
 28 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                38.16      38.72        
 29 Smith, Sullivan      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.60      38.75        
 30 Hunt, Quinn D        8 TRI-MR                 44.41      39.00        
 31 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                37.25      39.03        
 32 Bellach, Daniel C    8 Badger-MR              39.47      39.17        
 33 Berland, Jake S      8 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      39.29        
 34 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                40.89      39.31        
 35 Garcia, Angel J      8 IA-MR                  38.77      39.46        
 36 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                41.09      39.49        
 37 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            41.40      39.77        
 38 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  36.28      39.80        
 39 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            41.56      39.88        
 40 Frieder, Daniel P    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      40.76        
 41 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR                40.15      41.09        
 42 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                39.54      41.16        
 43 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                45.79      41.26        
 44 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       37.32      41.44        
 45 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR       40.75      41.63        
 46 Perianu, Nicolas     8 Twisters-MR            43.43      41.65        
 47 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  42.27      41.76        
 48 Harty, Liam          8 UNLIE-MR               38.77      41.82        
 49 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                44.95      42.42        
 50 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            40.09      42.44        
 51 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                41.27      42.53        
 52 Korzniewski, Olive   8 LBA-MR                 42.08      42.62        
 53 Vitale, Nicholas A   8 EAST-MR                47.00      42.78        
 54 Chae, Minsoo         8 LIAC-MR                45.29      42.89        
 55 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                46.49      42.97        
 56 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                44.03      43.02        
 57 Skogerson, Duncan    8 NYSA-MR                47.99      43.03        
 58 Li, Brendan C        8 HS-MR                  42.00      43.13        
 58 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.71      43.13        
 60 Burger, Oliver R     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.04      43.41        
 61 Delgado, Quentin     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.91      43.49        
 62 Hussain, Danyaal S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.39      43.51        
 63 Bove, Salvatore      8 AGUA-MR                42.67      43.53        
 64 Balcetis, Jonas      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.98      43.56        
 65 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                44.36      43.62        
 66 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                44.36      44.15        
 67 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            43.86      44.23        
 68 Ellis, Charlie       8 TRI-MR                 42.65      44.51        
 69 Lalley, Jack A       8 QNS-MR                 55.00      44.52        
 70 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  43.46      44.59        
 71 Gonzales, Justin W   8 WSSC-MR                52.85      44.65        
 72 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                44.56      44.66        
 73 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR                 47.38      44.72        
 74 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR                 50.87      44.81        
 75 Pacifico, Jack V     8 Three Village-MR       47.27      45.21        
 76 Sarcona, Joseph J    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      45.44        
 77 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                  54.74      45.51        
 78 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                48.01      45.91        
 79 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                55.00      45.96        
 80 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      46.23        
 81 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      46.68        
 82 Mackey, Thomas       8 LIAC-MR                44.83      46.80        
 83 Lee, Evan L          8 LIAC-MR                44.48      46.99        
 84 Southworth, Jack A   8 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.04        
 85 Weinstein, Benjami   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.62      47.22        
 86 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.09      47.36        
 87 Tooker, Ben J        8 SSC-MR                 55.00      47.70        
 88 Nallengara, Jonath   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.81      47.87        
 89 Sims, Douglas J      8 LIAC-MR                58.69      47.91        
 90 Goebel, Jackson W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.01      47.98        
 91 Gibbons, Charlie P   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.28      48.28        
 92 Wei, Yuchen          8 EAST-MR                40.88      48.43        
 93 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                48.82      48.50        
 94 Kellto, Kenneth M    8 Twisters-MR            49.38      48.59        
 95 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                53.41      48.82        
 96 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR                 48.81      48.96        
 97 Czartosieski, Evan   8 SSC-MR               1:15.00      49.11        
 98 Janec, Brady T       8 Storm-MR               47.28      49.26        
 99 Gormsen, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                52.09      49.35        
100 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               1:05.00      49.59        
101 Haymson, John A      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.17      49.70        
102 Krass, Micah J       8 NYSA-MR                50.63      49.95        
103 Gallivan, Jimmy W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.10      50.02        
104 Alvares, Matthias    8 APEX-MR                56.56      50.83        
105 Ackerman, Lucas J    8 CSDC-MR                49.77      50.87        
106 Lerner, Jonathan E   8 Storm-MR             1:04.91      50.92        
107 Veksler, Alan        8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.90        
108 Divina, Sebastian    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.18      52.77        
109 Miller, Noah J       8 COND-MR                53.36      52.86        
110 Gibson, William M    8 AG-MR                  54.78      53.05        
111 Taliaferro-Riddick   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.00      53.34        
112 Khosla, Gobind S     8 EAST-MR                52.52      54.84        
113 De Pierro, Jake C    8 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.13        
114 Nanus, Miles J       8 COND-MR              1:00.50      55.22        
115 Blair, Charlie B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.57      57.27        
116 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.10      57.31        
117 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                59.03      58.02        
118 Wigington, James J   8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.43        
119 Santos, Matthew D    8 LIAC-MR                58.69    1:02.20        
120 Ackerman, Jacob M    8 CSDC-MR              1:07.89    1:02.38        
121 Stewart, Zenoven     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:03.51        
122 Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR                 58.46    1:07.77        
123 Antinoro, Chris K    8 SSC-MR               1:09.58    1:12.40        
124 Cavaliere, Ryan D    8 WISC-MR                59.99    1:13.91        
 -- Girgis, Jak          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.58    1:08.15         20  
                  34.15     1:08.15 (34.00)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:08.77         17  
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:10.67    1:10.55         16  
                  34.48     1:10.55 (36.07)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:17.59         15  
  5 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR              1:25.49    1:17.68         14  
                  37.11     1:17.68 (40.57)                                        
  6 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR              1:22.86    1:17.80         13  
                  36.00     1:17.80 (41.80)                                        
  7 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR              1:22.63    1:18.39         12  
                  36.39     1:18.39 (42.00)                                        
  8 Winthal, Dylan Z     8 PATS-MR              1:20.31    1:19.18         11  
  9 Moody, Paul C        8 PATS-MR              1:23.45    1:19.82          9  
                  37.36     1:19.82 (42.46)                                        
 10 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:18.52    1:19.90          7  
                  37.76     1:19.90 (42.14)                                        
 11 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR     1:36.48    1:21.44          6  
                  38.18     1:21.44 (43.26)                                        
 12 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:21.47          5  
                  37.15     1:21.47 (44.32)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:21.50          4  
                  38.87     1:21.50 (42.63)                                        
 14 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:21.57          3  
                  36.11     1:21.57 (45.46)                                        
 15 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR              1:23.94    1:22.78          2  
                  39.39     1:22.78 (43.39)                                        
 16 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR              1:28.40    1:23.77          1  
                  16.46   1:23.77 (1:07.31)                                        
 17 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR              1:35.37    1:23.96        
                  39.60     1:23.96 (44.36)                                        
 18 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR              1:26.34    1:24.32        
                  39.63     1:24.32 (44.69)                                        
 19 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.06    1:24.68        
                  39.10     1:24.68 (45.58)                                        
 20 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:27.78    1:24.96        
                  40.61     1:24.96 (44.35)                                        
 21 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:25.79        
                  41.03     1:25.79 (44.76)                                        
 22 Helgesen, Christia   8 Badger-MR            1:28.99    1:26.07        
                  42.13     1:26.07 (43.94)                                        
 23 Teplitsky, Brian     8 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:26.35        
                  39.04     1:26.35 (47.31)                                        
 24 Ayzenberg, Daniel    8 LBA-MR               1:29.69    1:26.96        
                  41.67     1:26.96 (45.29)                                        
 25 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR               1:28.28    1:26.97        
                  41.29     1:26.97 (45.68)                                        
 26 Bellach, Daniel C    8 Badger-MR            1:31.18    1:27.53        
                  41.28     1:27.53 (46.25)                                        
 27 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR              1:31.02    1:27.55        
                  40.43     1:27.55 (47.12)                                        
 28 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR            1:53.89    1:27.62        
                  39.41     1:27.62 (48.21)                                        
 29 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR              1:38.83    1:27.66        
                  16.99   1:27.66 (1:10.67)                                        
 30 Harty, Liam          8 UNLIE-MR             1:29.17    1:27.94        
                  43.16     1:27.94 (44.78)                                        
 31 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR          NT    1:28.32        
                  41.22     1:28.32 (47.10)                                        
 32 Zhu, Aidan           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.32    1:28.74        
                  40.45     1:28.74 (48.29)                                        
 33 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.15    1:30.11        
 34 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:30.42        
 35 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR              1:38.77    1:31.40        
                  42.15     1:31.40 (49.25)                                        
 36 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR              1:31.44    1:31.42        
                  42.28     1:31.42 (49.14)                                        
 37 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR     1:46.67    1:31.58        
                  42.01     1:31.58 (49.57)                                        
 38 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR              1:33.49    1:31.81        
                  43.61     1:31.81 (48.20)                                        
 39 Garcia, Angel J      8 IA-MR                1:29.58    1:31.89        
                  42.19     1:31.89 (49.70)                                        
 40 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:32.48        
 41 Tkachenko, Arseniy   8 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:33.91        
                  43.08     1:33.91 (50.83)                                        
 42 Vitale, Nicholas A   8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:34.02        
                  44.09     1:34.02 (49.93)                                        
 42 Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR              1:43.32    1:34.02        
 44 Hussain, Danyaal S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.98    1:35.21        
                  43.76     1:35.21 (51.45)                                        
 45 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR              1:39.44    1:35.35        
                  44.05     1:35.35 (51.30)                                        
 46 Frieder, Daniel P    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.20    1:35.74        
                  43.96     1:35.74 (51.78)                                        
 47 Perianu, Nicolas     8 Twisters-MR          1:39.66    1:36.14        
                  44.18     1:36.14 (51.96)                                        
 48 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.51    1:36.36        
 49 Balcetis, Jonas      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.45    1:36.91        
                  44.70     1:36.91 (52.21)                                        
 50 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR               1:53.61    1:36.97        
 51 Pacifico, Jack V     8 Three Village-MR     1:41.00    1:37.29        
                  44.98     1:37.29 (52.31)                                        
 52 Bove, Salvatore      8 AGUA-MR              1:36.50    1:38.28        
                  46.47     1:38.28 (51.81)                                        
 53 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR              2:05.74    1:38.38        
                  44.73     1:38.38 (53.65)                                        
 54 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR               1:42.10    1:39.02        
                  46.55     1:39.02 (52.47)                                        
 55 Gade, Tyler C        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.63        
                  45.44     1:39.63 (54.19)                                        
 56 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR              2:03.58    1:39.82        
                  47.24     1:39.82 (52.58)                                        
 57 Chae, Minsoo         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.46    1:39.91        
                  46.70     1:39.91 (53.21)                                        
 58 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.36    1:40.08        
                  46.06     1:40.08 (54.02)                                        
 59 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06    1:41.46        
                  49.23     1:41.46 (52.23)                                        
 60 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR               1:39.79    1:41.84        
 61 Mackey, Thomas       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:42.96        
                  47.98     1:42.96 (54.98)                                        
 62 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.01    1:44.29        
                  46.55     1:44.29 (57.74)                                        
 63 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:45.96        
                  48.12     1:45.96 (57.84)                                        
 64 Haymson, John A      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.31    1:46.92        
 65 Goebel, Jackson W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.21    1:47.98        
                  48.58     1:47.98 (59.40)                                        
 66 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR              2:06.94    1:53.59        
                  50.31   1:53.59 (1:03.28)                                        
 67 Gibson, William M    8 AG-MR                2:06.03    1:54.52        
                  51.66   1:54.52 (1:02.86)                                        
 68 Gallivan, Jimmy W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.37    1:55.53        
                  55.29   1:55.53 (1:00.24)                                        
 69 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR               1:55.77    1:55.86        
                  52.85   1:55.86 (1:03.01)                                        
 70 Veksler, Alan        8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:56.08        
                  51.59   1:56.08 (1:04.49)                                        
 71 Qiu, Shawn           8 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.90        
                  51.61   1:56.90 (1:05.29)                                        
 72 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR              2:17.00    1:58.64        
                  52.00   1:58.64 (1:06.64)                                        
 73 Lerner, Jonathan E   8 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:01.65        
                  54.02   2:01.65 (1:07.63)                                        
 74 Blair, Charlie B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.38    2:03.85        
                  58.65   2:03.85 (1:05.20)                                        
 75 Thalappillil, Amir   8 Middies-MR           2:03.20    2:09.54        
                  56.29   2:09.54 (1:13.25)                                        
 76 Wigington, James J   8 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:11.85        
 77 Antinoro, Chris K    8 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:32.40        
                1:13.34   2:32.40 (1:19.06)                                        
 -- Czartosieski, Evan   8 SSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  50.30                                                            
 -- Tooker, Ben J        8 SSC-MR               2:08.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  54.40                                                            
 -- Smith, Sullivan      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.12         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  40.03                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.29    3/6/2004 Aaron Blacker, BGNW-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.32      16.69         20  
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            21.78      17.64         17  
  3 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                20.27      17.94         16  
  4 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                19.24      18.01         15  
  5 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                20.00      18.22         14  
  6 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            21.72      18.30         13  
  7 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                18.43      18.37         12  
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                22.69      18.50         11  
  9 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR                19.62      18.54          9  
 10 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                19.63      18.73          7  
 11 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                20.57      18.96          6  
 12 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                19.99      19.25          5  
 13 Berland, Jake S      8 Express Swimming-MR    21.37      19.52          4  
 14 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                20.43      19.60          3  
 15 Hunt, Quinn D        8 TRI-MR                 24.70      19.64          2  
 16 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.02      19.70          1  
 17 Zhu, Aidan           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.43      19.75        
 18 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                21.79      19.85        
 19 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 19.76      19.92        
 20 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR       20.83      20.03        
 21 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                19.85      20.13        
 22 Mackey, Thomas       8 LIAC-MR                19.40      20.34        
 23 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                23.90      20.39        
 24 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR            23.22      20.40        
 24 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                20.86      20.40        
 26 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR                 22.27      20.47        
 27 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                32.99      20.48        
 28 Moody, Paul C        8 PATS-MR                24.16      20.53        
 29 Kaplan, Evan K       8 WEST-MR                21.45      20.67        
 30 Smith, Sullivan      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.76      20.78        
 31 Garcia, Angel J      8 IA-MR                  20.46      20.81        
 32 Teplitsky, Brian     8 MPNY-MR                21.30      20.83        
 33 Balcetis, Jonas      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      21.05        
 34 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  21.57      21.21        
 35 Lavelle, Adam        8 WISC-MR                22.70      21.23        
 36 Alex, Hunter M       8 WISC-MR                24.07      21.26        
 37 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            20.15      21.51        
 38 Harty, Liam          8 UNLIE-MR               24.00      21.52        
 39 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            21.53      21.53        
 40 Delgado, Quentin     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.00      21.57        
 41 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       19.82      21.58        
 42 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                28.64      21.63        
 42 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  24.41      21.63        
 44 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                29.05      21.65        
 45 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR                21.16      21.82        
 46 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  21.87      21.83        
 47 Helgesen, Christia   8 Badger-MR              24.55      21.90        
 48 Gade, Tyler C        8 NYSA-MR                21.52      21.95        
 48 Janec, Brady T       8 Storm-MR               24.68      21.95        
 50 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                23.97      21.98        
 51 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                23.55      22.01        
 52 Ayzenberg, Daniel    8 LBA-MR                 25.00      22.05        
 53 Bellach, Daniel C    8 Badger-MR              20.72      22.10        
 54 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            22.52      22.24        
 55 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR              21.72      22.26        
 56 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                21.03      22.41        
 56 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                23.04      22.41        
 58 Perianu, Nicolas     8 Twisters-MR            25.23      22.51        
 59 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                21.67      22.58        
 60 Khosla, Gobind S     8 EAST-MR                32.00      22.60        
 61 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                22.48      22.62        
 62 Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR                22.90      22.74        
 63 Sims, Douglas J      8 LIAC-MR                27.83      22.75        
 64 Divina, Sebastian    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.89      22.80        
 65 Gade, William M      8 NYSA-MR                22.54      22.83        
 66 Frieder, Daniel P    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.51      22.85        
 67 McCloskey, Ian A     8 GAEL-MR                25.11      22.87        
 68 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                31.51      22.93        
 69 Tkachenko, Arseniy   8 MPNY-MR                22.71      23.03        
 69 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                21.90      23.03        
 71 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            22.71      23.05        
 72 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                23.04      23.11        
 73 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       20.70      23.25        
 74 Gannon, James M      8 WSSC-MR                25.25      23.26        
 75 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                23.26      23.58        
 76 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.32      23.60        
 77 MA, Joshua           8 Express Swimming-MR    25.09      23.64        
 78 Southworth, Jack A   8 CSDC-MR                   NT      23.65        
 79 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                24.25      23.74        
 80 Alvares, Matthias    8 APEX-MR                24.43      23.77        
 81 Pacifico, Jack V     8 Three Village-MR       24.19      23.78        
 82 Vitale, Nicholas A   8 EAST-MR                24.29      24.05        
 83 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                24.46      24.14        
 84 Weinstein, Benjami   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.78      24.16        
 85 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.87      24.20        
 86 Goebel, Jackson W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      24.31        
 87 Kellto, Kenneth M    8 Twisters-MR            26.17      24.32        
 88 Tooker, Ben J        8 SSC-MR                 35.00      24.53        
 89 Ackerman, Lucas J    8 CSDC-MR                24.28      24.62        
 89 Finn, Connor         8 TRI-MR                 34.98      24.62        
 91 Hussain, Danyaal S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.21      24.67        
 92 Morin, Gavin H       8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      24.69        
 93 Bach, Mac            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.79        
 93 Kelly, Patrick J     8 FREE-MR                28.99      24.79        
 95 Chae, Minsoo         8 LIAC-MR                23.94      24.85        
 96 Wigington, James J   8 SSC-MR                 33.88      24.86        
 97 Czartosieski, Evan   8 SSC-MR                 40.00      25.24        
 98 Fang, Steven         8 CFB-MR                 32.52      25.25        
 99 Skogerson, Duncan    8 NYSA-MR                23.37      25.47        
100 Panjwani, Meesum A   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.49        
101 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                26.69      25.57        
102 Cavaliere, Ryan D    8 WISC-MR                33.54      25.64        
103 Nallengara, Jonath   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      25.67        
104 Wang, Jonathan       8 COND-MR                26.00      25.78        
105 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR                26.21      25.88        
106 Wissmann, Tanner R   8 WISC-MR                27.15      26.03        
106 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.84      26.03        
108 Tamussino, Paul      8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.09        
109 Haymson, John A      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.86      26.22        
110 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR    24.82      26.43        
110 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR                 24.78      26.43        
112 Gallivan, Jimmy W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.32      26.44        
113 Thalappillil, Amir   8 Middies-MR             25.90      26.60        
114 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                  26.37      26.68        
115 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR                 33.00      26.82        
116 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                26.81      26.96        
117 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.52      27.30        
118 Veksler, Alan        8 TRI-MR              30:00.00      27.31        
119 Antinoro, Chris K    8 SSC-MR                 40.29      27.66        
120 Gibson, William M    8 AG-MR                  35.43      27.67        
121 Simons, Matthew A    8 LIAC-MR                29.73      27.94        
121 Qiu, Shawn           8 COND-MR                25.00      27.94        
123 Kelly, James R       8 FREE-MR                28.99      27.99        
124 De Pierro, Jake C    8 COND-MR                31.00      28.01        
125 Krass, Micah J       8 NYSA-MR                27.78      28.31        
126 Lerner, Jonathan E   8 Storm-MR               36.27      28.58        
127 Taliaferro-Riddick   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.66      28.60        
128 Cornejo, Elliot J    8 GAEL-MR                27.67      29.02        
129 Ellis, Charlie       8 TRI-MR                 32.17      29.41        
130 Morris, Robert J     8 MWDA-MR                35.22      29.44        
131 Chen, Kyle           8 QNS-MR                 38.00      29.59        
132 Santos, Matthew D    8 LIAC-MR                27.83      29.72        
133 Blair, Charlie B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.75      29.96        
134 Robinson, Gus D      8 GAEL-MR                36.62      31.73        
135 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                29.55      32.19        
136 Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR                 34.17      33.53        
137 Chabanyuk, Max V     8 PAC-MR                 45.00      34.22        
138 Girgis, Jak          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      39.42        
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M    8 CSDC-MR                29.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR                22.65         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Wei, Yuchen          8 EAST-MR                21.24         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Gormsen, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                32.83         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- DeNoto, Gabriel J    8 LIAC-MR                38.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                24.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   33.86    1/2/2010 Thomas Lin at Winter Classic, ABBE-MR        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.47      35.72         20  
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                39.50      38.19         17  
  3 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                39.13      38.44         16  
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                39.67      38.56         15  
  5 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                37.44      38.75         14  
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            41.81      38.92         13  
  7 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            42.92      40.06         12  
  8 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                44.42      40.57         11  
  9 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                41.38      40.75          9  
 10 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      41.14          7  
 11 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                42.94      41.46          6  
 12 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                39.34      41.76          5  
 13 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 41.41      41.84          4  
 14 Winthal, Dylan Z     8 PATS-MR                44.33      42.08          3  
 15 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR       44.52      42.43          2  
 16 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR            44.79      42.57          1  
 17 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                51.45      43.07        
 18 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                41.86      43.34        
 19 Mackey, Thomas       8 LIAC-MR                49.99      43.87        
 20 Hunt, Quinn D        8 TRI-MR                 51.76      43.98        
 21 Smith, Sullivan      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      44.03        
 22 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                42.29      44.08        
 23 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                46.68      44.64        
 24 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       43.35      44.68        
 25 Berland, Jake S      8 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      44.78        
 26 Teplitsky, Brian     8 MPNY-MR                46.48      44.88        
 27 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                45.32      45.16        
 28 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            44.49      45.63        
 29 Jenkinson, Dylan J   8 HS-MR                  43.49      45.83        
 29 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  48.12      45.83        
 31 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            46.67      45.93        
 32 Balcetis, Jonas      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.15      46.01        
 33 Bellach, Daniel C    8 Badger-MR              44.84      46.05        
 34 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                47.22      46.08        
 35 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                44.59      46.09        
 36 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                49.10      46.13        
 37 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                1:00.00      46.18        
 38 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                44.84      46.39        
 39 Ayzenberg, Daniel    8 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.57        
 40 Harty, Liam          8 UNLIE-MR               53.81      46.70        
 41 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR                49.12      46.84        
 42 Moody, Paul C        8 PATS-MR                49.02      46.96        
 43 Bove, Salvatore      8 AGUA-MR                46.03      47.08        
 44 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR                51.25      47.10        
 45 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                49.50      47.15        
 46 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                47.69      47.23        
 47 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                45.43      47.59        
 48 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       47.45      47.95        
 49 Delgado, Quentin     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.39      48.13        
 50 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  46.88      48.14        
 51 Durant, Kyle J       8 KB Makos-MR            48.59      48.46        
 52 Perianu, Nicolas     8 Twisters-MR            51.10      48.64        
 53 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                51.98      48.76        
 54 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                53.22      48.79        
 55 Sarcona, Joseph J    8 Express Swimming-MR    48.53      48.83        
 56 Frieder, Daniel P    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.30      48.86        
 57 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            50.29      48.95        
 58 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                46.23      48.97        
 59 Li, Brendan C        8 HS-MR                  48.15      49.09        
 60 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.15      49.46        
 61 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                53.04      49.61        
 62 Janec, Brady T       8 Storm-MR               53.12      50.02        
 63 Pacifico, Jack V     8 Three Village-MR       52.96      50.32        
 64 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.69        
 65 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            49.66      51.22        
 66 Divina, Sebastian    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.02      51.39        
 67 Chae, Minsoo         8 LIAC-MR                52.84      51.59        
 68 Vitale, Nicholas A   8 EAST-MR                53.95      51.92        
 69 Weinstein, Benjami   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.20      52.90        
 70 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                59.51      53.08        
 71 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR                 50.89      53.33        
 71 Southworth, Jack A   8 CSDC-MR                   NT      53.33        
 73 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                56.54      53.53        
 74 Khosla, Gobind S     8 EAST-MR                54.22      53.59        
 75 Hussain, Danyaal S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.01      54.10        
 76 Gibbons, Charlie P   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.30      54.25        
 77 Czartosieski, Evan   8 SSC-MR               1:25.00      54.99        
 78 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                53.47      55.04        
 79 Kellto, Kenneth M    8 Twisters-MR          1:00.72      55.13        
 80 Tooker, Ben J        8 SSC-MR                 58.11      55.16        
 81 Gormsen, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR              1:13.65      55.26        
 82 Nallengara, Jonath   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.11      55.29        
 83 Taliaferro-Riddick   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.22      55.55        
 84 Lee, Evan L          8 LIAC-MR                50.05      55.82        
 85 Goebel, Jackson W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      55.83        
 85 Haymson, John A      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.78      55.83        
 87 Lalley, Jack A       8 QNS-MR               1:09.00      55.96        
 88 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                55.31      56.13        
 89 Burger, Oliver R     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.70      56.34        
 90 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24      56.42        
 91 Gallivan, Jimmy W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.08      57.01        
 91 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR              1:04.61      57.01        
 93 Veksler, Alan        8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.50        
 94 Korzniewski, Olive   8 LBA-MR                 54.94      58.15        
 95 Gambale, Teddy B     8 COND-MR              1:20.00      58.21        
 96 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                  58.56      58.52        
 97 Wigington, James J   8 SSC-MR               1:20.00      59.08        
 98 Gonzales, Justin W   8 WSSC-MR                50.76      59.12        
 99 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR               1:00.69      59.19        
100 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR              1:08.60      59.27        
101 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      59.46        
102 Krass, Micah J       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.62        
103 Skogerson, Duncan    8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.45        
104 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR                 55.30    1:00.72        
105 Miller, Noah J       8 COND-MR              1:04.60    1:00.98        
106 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.35    1:01.58        
107 Cavaliere, Ryan D    8 WISC-MR              1:06.99    1:01.75        
108 De Pierro, Jake C    8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:01.81        
109 Antinoro, Chris K    8 SSC-MR               1:18.44    1:02.03        
110 Nanus, Miles J       8 COND-MR              1:06.60    1:02.89        
111 Lerner, Jonathan E   8 Storm-MR             1:09.54    1:03.13        
112 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               1:10.00    1:03.30        
113 Santos, Matthew D    8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.38        
114 Blair, Charlie B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.79    1:03.57        
115 Gibson, William M    8 AG-MR                1:01.82    1:08.22        
116 Ellis, Charlie       8 TRI-MR               1:02.78    1:12.85        
117 Ackerman, Jacob M    8 CSDC-MR              1:12.47    1:23.38        
 -- Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR               1:07.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Garcia, Angel J      8 IA-MR                  46.75         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Sims, Douglas J      8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J    8 CSDC-MR                54.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Wei, Yuchen          8 EAST-MR                48.75         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                20.67      19.76         20  
  2 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                22.62      20.51         17  
  3 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                20.61      20.66         16  
  4 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                22.49      20.72         15  
  5 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            22.79      20.76         14  
  6 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                21.32      20.94         13  
  7 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                25.57      21.35         12  
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            26.42      22.05         11  
  9 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                22.68      22.23          9  
 10 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                23.98      22.38          7  
 11 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 25.44      22.80          6  
 12 Ayzenberg, Daniel    8 LBA-MR                 25.00      23.01          5  
 13 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR                25.55      23.19          4  
 14 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       23.53      23.20          3  
 15 Jenkinson, Dylan J   8 HS-MR                  24.96      23.26          2  
 16 Bove, Salvatore      8 AGUA-MR                24.99      23.36          1  
 17 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            25.62      23.45        
 18 Balcetis, Jonas      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      23.48        
 19 Berland, Jake S      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.84      23.82        
 20 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR            27.41      23.83        
 21 Hunt, Quinn D        8 TRI-MR                 37.21      23.87        
 22 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  23.37      23.99        
 23 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                25.05      24.00        
 24 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                25.74      24.03        
 25 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       23.34      24.11        
 26 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                24.96      24.31        
 27 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  26.00      24.85        
 28 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                30.03      24.88        
 29 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                26.92      24.95        
 30 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            26.71      25.08        
 31 Korzniewski, Olive   8 LBA-MR                 29.78      25.11        
 32 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                  24.70      25.29        
 33 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                25.67      25.41        
 34 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  36.00      25.44        
 35 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                26.41      25.59        
 36 Lalley, Jack A       8 QNS-MR                 40.00      25.63        
 37 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR       25.42      25.92        
 38 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                24.74      26.02        
 39 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                25.12      26.29        
 40 Mackey, Thomas       8 LIAC-MR                24.74      26.30        
 41 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                28.00      26.31        
 42 Weinstein, Benjami   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.77      26.32        
 43 Sarcona, Joseph J    8 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      26.51        
 44 Chae, Minsoo         8 LIAC-MR                26.01      26.72        
 45 Harty, Liam          8 UNLIE-MR               26.00      27.03        
 46 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      27.05        
 47 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      27.66        
 48 Janec, Brady T       8 Storm-MR               26.88      27.70        
 49 Divina, Sebastian    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.55      27.71        
 50 Pacifico, Jack V     8 Three Village-MR       27.27      27.86        
 51 Gibson, William M    8 AG-MR                  29.74      28.09        
 52 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR                 35.00      28.10        
 53 Lee, Evan L          8 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.13        
 54 Vitale, Nicholas A   8 EAST-MR                30.32      28.71        
 55 Li, Brendan C        8 HS-MR                  29.96      29.04        
 56 Nallengara, Jonath   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.88      29.32        
 57 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                30.22      29.33        
 58 Sims, Douglas J      8 LIAC-MR                40.00      29.42        
 59 Hussain, Danyaal S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      29.45        
 60 Burger, Oliver R     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.46      29.88        
 60 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.20      29.88        
 62 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                34.89      29.94        
 63 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                29.89      30.04        
 64 Durant, Kyle J       8 KB Makos-MR            28.20      30.50        
 65 Gormsen, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.07        
 66 Goebel, Jackson W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      31.32        
 67 Antinoro, Chris K    8 SSC-MR                 45.00      31.35        
 68 Czartosieski, Evan   8 SSC-MR                 45.00      32.01        
 69 Ellis, Charlie       8 TRI-MR                 39.17      32.02        
 70 Haymson, John A      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.40      32.51        
 71 De Pierro, Jake C    8 COND-MR                39.00      32.64        
 72 Blair, Charlie B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.20      32.78        
 73 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.17      32.83        
 74 Taliaferro-Riddick   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.88      33.88        
 75 Miller, Noah J       8 COND-MR                37.00      34.06        
 76 Ackerman, Lucas J    8 CSDC-MR                   NT      34.62        
 77 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR                 31.60      34.84        
 78 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      35.25        
 79 Lerner, Jonathan E   8 Storm-MR               38.99      35.28        
 80 Gambale, Teddy B     8 COND-MR                50.00      36.18        
 81 Tooker, Ben J        8 SSC-MR                 40.00      36.69        
 82 Gonzales, Justin W   8 WSSC-MR                42.44      37.98        
 83 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                31.00      44.20        
 84 Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR                 30.17      48.02        
 85 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                38.99      50.25        
 86 Cavaliere, Ryan D    8 WISC-MR                47.01      57.59        
 -- Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                45.58         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                31.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            25.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gibbons, Charlie P   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Girgis, Jak          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Khosla, Gobind S     8 EAST-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stewart, Zenoven     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                30.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wei, Yuchen          8 EAST-MR                29.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Santos, Matthew D    8 LIAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wigington, James J   8 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR                42.11      42.58         20  
  2 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      43.73         17  
  3 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                43.24      43.90         16  
  4 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            48.17      45.01         15  
  5 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                45.42      45.32         14  
  6 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR                46.81      45.36         13  
  7 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                46.35      45.73         12  
  8 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                45.72      45.81         11  
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            48.90      47.13          9  
 10 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR                 55.22      48.59          7  
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel    8 LBA-MR                 47.26      49.00          6  
 12 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                50.86      49.90          5  
 13 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR       52.21      50.15          4  
 14 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                49.51      50.24          3  
 15 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR                50.66      50.38          2  
 16 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                51.92      50.48          1  
 17 Bove, Salvatore      8 AGUA-MR                51.39      50.51        
 18 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR                51.23      50.59        
 19 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            57.80      50.91        
 20 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                52.37      51.01        
 21 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       51.10      51.13        
 22 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                51.77      51.18        
 23 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 50.03      51.35        
 24 Zhu, Aidan           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.51      51.49        
 25 Winthal, Dylan Z     8 PATS-MR                52.21      51.55        
 26 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                51.08      51.76        
 27 Moody, Paul C        8 PATS-MR                54.59      51.89        
 28 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  52.72      52.77        
 29 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR              59.80      52.80        
 30 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR            53.99      52.94        
 31 Hunt, Quinn D        8 TRI-MR               1:00.40      53.01        
 32 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                1:00.76      53.26        
 33 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                55.21      53.55        
 34 Kaplan, Evan K       8 WEST-MR                55.84      55.07        
 35 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                51.21      55.17        
 36 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  59.68      55.96        
 37 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                56.86      56.03        
 38 Berland, Jake S      8 Express Swimming-MR    58.55      56.05        
 39 Janec, Brady T       8 Storm-MR               58.28      56.99        
 40 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            59.43      57.57        
 41 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR               1:10.00      58.15        
 42 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR               1:01.63      58.23        
 43 Weinstein, Benjami   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.41      59.03        
 44 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR              1:00.83      59.06        
 45 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                  58.07      59.51        
 46 Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR                59.24    1:00.36        
 47 Hussain, Danyaal S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.35    1:00.58        
 48 Alex, Hunter M       8 WISC-MR                57.20    1:00.89        
 49 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:01.96        
 50 Tamussino, Paul      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:02.35        
 51 McCloskey, Ian A     8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:02.42        
 52 Vitale, Nicholas A   8 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:02.93        
 53 Wang, Jonathan       8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:02.94        
 54 Nallengara, Jonath   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.72    1:03.86        
 55 Gallivan, Jimmy W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:04.67        
 56 Nwamumu, Uche D      8 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:05.58        
 57 Cooper, Ezra M       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.89    1:06.02        
 58 Gibson, William M    8 AG-MR                1:40.43    1:06.53        
 59 Blair, Charlie B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:07.59        
 60 Czartosieski, Evan   8 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:09.53        
 61 Khosla, Gobind S     8 EAST-MR              1:11.50    1:11.92        
 62 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:15.37        
 63 Panjwani, Meesum A   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:15.50        
 64 Taliaferro-Riddick   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.88    1:15.69        
 65 Tooker, Ben J        8 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:24.26        
 -- Ellis, Charlie       8 TRI-MR               1:18.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Morin, Gavin H       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR               1:24.62         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gannon, James M      8 WSSC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Finn, Connor         8 TRI-MR               1:01.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR              1:01.04         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wei, Yuchen          8 EAST-MR                57.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lavelle, Adam        8 WISC-MR              1:08.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                54.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cavaliere, Ryan D    8 WISC-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wissmann, Tanner R   8 WISC-MR              1:13.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Antinoro, Chris K    8 SSC-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- MA, Joshua           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR              1:15.94         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- De Pierro, Jake C    8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nanus, Miles J       8 COND-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Gus D      8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   14.34    5/1/1998 AnthonySimco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                21.14      15.31         20  
  2 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                18.23      17.11         17  
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                23.69      17.29         16  
  4 Berland, Jake S      8 Express Swimming-MR    20.76      18.06         15  
  5 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR                21.50      18.27         14  
  6 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                18.87      18.40         13  
  7 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                19.21      18.42         12  
  8 Winthal, Dylan Z     8 PATS-MR                24.51      18.46         11  
  9 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                17.43      18.49          9  
 10 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                21.06      18.66          7  
 11 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                18.90      18.68          6  
 12 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                20.15      18.99          5  
 13 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                27.27      19.18          4  
 14 Bellach, Daniel C    8 Badger-MR              19.47      19.56          3  
 15 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                22.08      19.94          2  
 16 Moody, Paul C        8 PATS-MR                27.89      19.97          1  
 17 Hunt, Quinn D        8 TRI-MR                 31.29      20.08        
 18 Garcia, Angel J      8 IA-MR                  30.00      20.22        
 19 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR       19.52      20.26        
 20 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            22.34      20.30        
 21 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                22.04      20.33        
 22 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                20.88      20.49        
 23 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR                22.91      20.60        
 24 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  19.98      21.15        
 25 Tkachenko, Arseniy   8 MPNY-MR                23.00      21.16        
 26 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR            23.27      21.43        
 27 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 19.98      21.55        
 28 Balcetis, Jonas      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      21.61        
 29 Frieder, Daniel P    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.40      21.62        
 30 Helgesen, Christia   8 Badger-MR              27.99      21.65        
 31 Mackey, Thomas       8 LIAC-MR                22.99      21.79        
 32 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  21.10      21.85        
 33 Ayzenberg, Daniel    8 LBA-MR                 25.00      21.91        
 34 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.06      21.92        
 35 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR            21.88      22.00        
 36 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            22.68      22.12        
 37 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR                26.99      22.16        
 38 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                21.92      22.37        
 39 Bove, Salvatore      8 AGUA-MR                25.57      22.52        
 40 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR              24.52      22.56        
 41 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                23.26      22.58        
 42 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                26.99      22.96        
 43 Teplitsky, Brian     8 MPNY-MR                22.83      23.08        
 44 Chae, Minsoo         8 LIAC-MR                22.62      23.16        
 45 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                26.41      23.22        
 46 Puskas, Marcel       8 NYSA-MR                27.43      23.35        
 47 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            22.07      23.40        
 48 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR                 30.00      23.77        
 49 Weinstein, Benjami   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      23.87        
 50 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      23.89        
 50 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                25.04      23.89        
 52 Harty, Liam          8 UNLIE-MR               24.90      24.06        
 53 McCloskey, Ian A     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.08        
 54 Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR            21.67      24.26        
 55 DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR                32.19      24.40        
 56 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                25.38      24.51        
 57 Sims, Douglas J      8 LIAC-MR                37.79      24.54        
 58 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                26.20      24.61        
 59 Nallengara, Jonath   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.88      25.24        
 60 Gade, William M      8 NYSA-MR                26.00      25.30        
 61 Delgado, Quentin     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.27      25.58        
 62 Gormsen, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                31.37      25.59        
 63 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  28.00      25.72        
 63 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      25.72        
 65 Janec, Brady T       8 Storm-MR               27.99      25.87        
 66 Gannon, James M      8 WSSC-MR                27.01      26.14        
 67 Tamussino, Paul      8 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.31        
 68 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR                 45.99      27.05        
 69 Alex, Hunter M       8 WISC-MR                21.99      27.12        
 70 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                35.00      27.20        
 71 Cornejo, Elliot J    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.30        
 72 Simons, Matthew A    8 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.40        
 73 Smith, Sullivan      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.52      27.52        
 74 Wissmann, Tanner R   8 WISC-MR                28.52      27.62        
 75 Divina, Sebastian    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.89      27.92        
 76 Khosla, Gobind S     8 EAST-MR                35.00      28.91        
 77 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR                 29.07      28.92        
 78 Lavelle, Adam        8 WISC-MR                32.26      29.14        
 79 Kellto, Kenneth M    8 Twisters-MR            28.99      29.28        
 80 Goebel, Jackson W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      29.33        
 81 Alvares, Matthias    8 APEX-MR                27.86      29.40        
 82 Stern, Noah I        8 Express Swimming-MR    24.51      29.56        
 83 Morin, Gavin H       8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      29.89        
 84 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.63      30.21        
 85 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR                32.55      31.54        
 86 Lerner, Jonathan E   8 Storm-MR               36.84      31.87        
 87 Krass, Micah J       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.05        
 88 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                  39.37      33.37        
 89 Bach, Mac            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.46        
 90 Panjwani, Meesum A   8 GAEL-MR                40.55      34.59        
 91 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                35.95      34.93        
 92 Nwamumu, Uche D      8 COND-MR                30.61      34.98        
 93 Wang, Jonathan       8 COND-MR                35.00      35.97        
 94 Qiu, Shawn           8 COND-MR                35.00      36.06        
 95 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                30.95      37.68        
 96 Santos, Matthew D    8 LIAC-MR                37.79      37.99        
 97 Cavaliere, Ryan D    8 WISC-MR                37.45      40.32        
 -- Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR                 30.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                27.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeNoto, Gabriel J    8 LIAC-MR                34.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                25.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ellis, Charlie       8 TRI-MR                 45.17         DQ        
 -- MA, Joshua           8 Express Swimming-MR    27.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Skogerson, Duncan    8 NYSA-MR                29.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                24.85         DQ        
      False start
 -- Robinson, Gus D      8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pacifico, Jack V     8 Three Village-MR       26.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wei, Yuchen          8 EAST-MR                24.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                22.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                36.39      34.44         20  
  2 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      36.83         17  
  3 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                39.31      38.40         16  
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y     8 Twisters-MR            38.26      38.72         15  
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z     8 PATS-MR                44.66      41.64         14  
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                40.63      42.73         13  
  7 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                45.46      42.89         12  
  8 Bellach, Daniel C    8 Badger-MR              45.81      44.09         11  
  9 Garcia, Angel J      8 IA-MR                  44.94      45.44          9  
 10 Hunt, Quinn D        8 TRI-MR                 57.91      46.11          7  
 11 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                47.14      46.60          6  
 12 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                47.44      47.28          5  
 13 Moody, Paul C        8 PATS-MR              1:03.63      47.57          4  
 14 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                48.79      47.98          3  
 15 Frieder, Daniel P    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      48.54          2  
 16 Berland, Jake S      8 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      49.27          1  
 17 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                46.02      49.39        
 18 Ayzenberg, Daniel    8 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.96        
 19 Torres, Jhustin M    8 RedTails-MR            49.14      50.64        
 20 Teplitsky, Brian     8 MPNY-MR                48.00      51.03        
 21 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            49.03      51.32        
 22 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.43      52.07        
 23 Durant, Kyle J       8 KB Makos-MR            50.94      52.24        
 24 Harty, Liam          8 UNLIE-MR               53.62      53.20        
 25 Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR                57.46      54.13        
 26 Jones, Micah S       8 RedTails-MR            50.40      54.25        
 27 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR                 48.46      54.63        
 28 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       51.00      54.95        
 29 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                1:00.00      56.21        
 30 Nallengara, Jonath   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.99    1:00.37        
 31 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.03        
 32 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:02.83        
 33 Goebel, Jackson W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:05.34        
 34 Han, David D         8 PAC-MR               1:10.66    1:10.64        
 35 Lerner, Jonathan E   8 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:11.52        
 36 Veksler, Alan        8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:12.72        
 37 Miller, Noah J       8 COND-MR              1:24.12    1:15.84        
 -- Gonzales, Justin W   8 WSSC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kellto, Kenneth M    8 Twisters-MR            54.06         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dalton, Zachary      8 TRI-MR                 33.17         DQ        
 -- Ellis, Charlie       8 TRI-MR               1:32.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               1:08.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Delgado, Quentin     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Billy C      8 WISC-MR              1:15.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  47.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hussain, Danyaal S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.29    1:18.35         20  
                  36.51     1:18.35 (41.84)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:19.22         17  
                  36.07     1:19.22 (43.15)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T        8 WEST-MR              1:20.50    1:22.31         16  
                  39.11     1:22.31 (43.20)                                        
  4 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR              1:32.28    1:26.09         15  
  5 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR              1:33.05    1:27.13         14  
                  40.79     1:27.13 (46.34)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:33.15    1:30.81         13  
                  39.85     1:30.81 (50.96)                                        
  7 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:24.89    1:32.03         12  
                  43.17     1:32.03 (48.86)                                        
  8 Xikis, Derek K       8 Three Village-MR     1:30.78    1:32.34         11  
                  44.43     1:32.34 (47.91)                                        
  9 Winthal, Dylan Z     8 PATS-MR              1:39.44    1:32.63          9  
                  42.27     1:32.63 (50.36)                                        
 10 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR              1:36.83    1:32.70          7  
                  46.83     1:32.70 (45.87)                                        
 11 Buckley, Gavin C     8 LIAC-MR              1:34.62    1:33.05          6  
                  45.60     1:33.05 (47.45)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR              1:34.99    1:33.65          5  
                  41.21     1:33.65 (52.44)                                        
 13 Jenkinson, Dylan J   8 HS-MR                1:45.61    1:34.77          4  
                  45.59     1:34.77 (49.18)                                        
 14 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR              1:39.39    1:35.82          3  
 15 Sungrab, Henry T     8 Twisters-MR          1:49.92    1:36.13          2  
                  43.57     1:36.13 (52.56)                                        
 16 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.41    1:37.70          1  
                  45.60     1:37.70 (52.10)                                        
 17 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR              1:41.52    1:37.84        
                  47.03     1:37.84 (50.81)                                        
 18 Moody, Paul C        8 PATS-MR              1:38.89    1:38.14        
 19 Ayzenberg, Daniel    8 LBA-MR               1:42.60    1:39.20        
                  47.44     1:39.20 (51.76)                                        
 20 Nunez, Joseph A      8 QNS-MR               1:38.06    1:39.84        
                  46.33     1:39.84 (53.51)                                        
 21 Bellach, Daniel C    8 Badger-MR            1:41.12    1:40.13        
                  45.22     1:40.13 (54.91)                                        
 22 Radnay, Carson R     8 AGUA-MR              1:44.31    1:40.21        
                  46.59     1:40.21 (53.62)                                        
 23 Teplitsky, Brian     8 MPNY-MR              1:50.89    1:40.28        
 24 Balcetis, Jonas      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:40.68        
 25 Klaric, Maksim A     8 Three Village-MR     1:43.84    1:40.78        
                  45.15     1:40.78 (55.63)                                        
 26 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR              1:43.64    1:41.35        
 27 Mackey, Thomas       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:41.39        
                  43.48     1:41.39 (57.91)                                        
 28 Bove, Salvatore      8 AGUA-MR              1:41.79    1:41.54        
                  48.39     1:41.54 (53.15)                                        
 29 Chae, Minsoo         8 LIAC-MR              1:49.70    1:42.33        
                  48.52     1:42.33 (53.81)                                        
 30 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR              1:49.52    1:42.38        
 31 Reynolds, Owen       8 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:44.71        
                  48.67     1:44.71 (56.04)                                        
 32 Vezzi, James *       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.86    1:45.21        
 33 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR              1:43.52    1:45.90        
                  49.35     1:45.90 (56.55)                                        
 34 Lee, Evan L          8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:49.48        
                  53.10     1:49.48 (56.38)                                        
 35 Li, Brendan C        8 HS-MR                1:54.34    1:49.68        
                  49.97     1:49.68 (59.71)                                        
 36 Delgado, Quentin     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.88    1:50.48        
                  51.46     1:50.48 (59.02)                                        
 37 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR              2:00.98    1:50.62        
                  53.28     1:50.62 (57.34)                                        
 38 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR              1:40.04    1:50.88        
 39 Vitale, Nicholas A   8 EAST-MR              2:05.00    1:51.39        
                  55.92     1:51.39 (55.47)                                        
 40 Korzniewski, Olive   8 LBA-MR               1:59.40    1:51.81        
                  53.95     1:51.81 (57.86)                                        
 41 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:52.28        
                  50.04   1:52.28 (1:02.24)                                        
 42 Frieder, Daniel P    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.90    1:52.29        
                  49.27   1:52.29 (1:03.02)                                        
 43 Janec, Brady T       8 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:53.15        
                  56.00     1:53.15 (57.15)                                        
 44 Pacifico, Jack V     8 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    1:54.50        
 45 Beaudry, Charlie S   8 SSC-MR               1:57.38    1:56.59        
                  57.06     1:56.59 (59.53)                                        
 46 Truong, Koa          8 QNS-MR               2:15.00    1:59.45        
 47 Weinstein, Benjami   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.08    2:00.16        
                1:00.08   2:00.16 (1:00.08)                                        
 48 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.05    2:00.92        
                  58.39   2:00.92 (1:02.53)                                        
 49 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                2:07.30    2:01.07        
                1:03.62     2:01.07 (57.45)                                        
 50 Burger, Oliver R     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.28    2:04.60        
 -- Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Gibbons, Charlie P   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  57.12                                                            
 -- Garcia, Angel J      8 IA-MR                1:38.91         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.98                                                            
 -- Smith, Sullivan      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Turi, Abel           8 RedTails-MR          1:42.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.11                                                            
 -- Mugno, A.J.          8 EAST-MR              1:39.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.86                                                            
 -- Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.00                                                            
 -- Perianu, Nicolas     8 Twisters-MR          1:53.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Divina, Sebastian    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.63                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   58.50    5/1/1993 North Shore A.A., NSAA-MR                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:11.25    1:06.41        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 8           2) Dwyer, Aidan P 8               
     3) Regenauer, Peter G 8            4) Park, Ian 8                    
                  33.83     1:06.41 (32.58)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:11.04    1:06.82        
     1) Smith, Sullivan 8               2) Balcetis, Jonas 8              
     3) Weinstein, Benjamin C 8         4) Kamal, Adam 8                  
                  39.50     1:06.82 (27.32)                                        
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:07.81    1:07.21        
     1) Liu, Jared 8                    2) Puskas, Marcel 8               
     3) Sequeiros, Sebastian 8          4) Farrell, Cal A 8               
                  36.09     1:07.21 (31.12)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:18.76    1:07.57        
     1) Ahearn, Jack A 8                2) Buckley, Gavin C 8             
     3) Wong, Andrew 8                  4) Darcy, James F 8               
                  34.69     1:07.57 (32.88)                                        
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:20.07    1:07.67        
     1) Perianu, Nicolas 8              2) Corcuera, Christian L 8        
     3) Sungrab, Henry T 8              4) Ratling, Kunga Y 8             
                  35.83     1:07.67 (31.84)                                        
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:06.36    1:07.90        
     1) Radnay, Carson R 8              2) Anton, Willem G 8              
     3) Wu, Brian 8                     4) Gookin, Vincent C 8            
                  36.54     1:07.90 (31.36)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:16.00    1:13.16        
     1) Reynolds, Owen 8                2) Turi, Abel 8                   
     3) Torres, Jhustin M 8             4) Jones, Micah S 8               
                  38.55     1:13.16 (34.61)                                        
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:20.00    1:13.20        
                  36.91     1:13.20 (36.29)                                        
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:06.79    1:13.45        
     1) Xikis, Derek K 8                2) Farrell, Deaglan C 8           
     3) Klaric, Maksim A 8              4) Pacifico, Jack V 8             
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:12.02    1:13.55        
     1) Vezzi, James * 8                2) Sivin, Alec 8                  
     3) Mitchell, Joshua S 8            4) Hwang, Edward 8                
                  38.48     1:13.55 (35.07)                                        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:28.75    1:18.25        
     1) Chae, Minsoo 8                  2) Lee, Evan L 8                  
     3) Gormsen, Patrick J 8            4) Mackey, Thomas 8               
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:34.00    1:19.30        
     1) Truong, Koa 8                   2) Bice, Cavan T 8                
     3) Lalley, Jack A 8                4) Nunez, Joseph A 8              
                  44.23     1:19.30 (35.07)                                        
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:23.23    1:23.12        
     1) Delgado, Quentin 8              2) Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke 8     
     3) Divina, Sebastian K 8           4) Nallengara, Jonathan 8         
                  40.86     1:23.12 (42.26)                                        
 14 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    1:31.83    1:24.90        
     1) Gauthier, Michael C 8           2) Miller, Noah J 8               
     3) Hau, Bradley R 8                4) Aguilar, Oz 8                  
                  43.81     1:24.90 (41.09)                                        
 15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.00    1:28.98        
     1) Beaudry, Charlie S 8            2) Wigington, James J 8           
     3) Antinoro, Chris K 8             4) Tooker, Ben J 8                
                  46.95     1:28.98 (42.03)                                        
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:35.21    1:33.51        
     1) Gallivan, Jimmy W 8             2) Blair, Charlie B 8             
     3) Haymson, John A 8               4) Hussain, Danyaal S 8           
                  52.82     1:33.51 (40.69)                                        
 17 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'      2:00.00    1:39.30        
     1) Ackerman, Lucas J 8             2) Ackerman, Jacob M 8            
     3) Southworth, Jack A 8            4) Ackerman, Matthew B 6          
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:09.37  11/13/2010 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         B. Lee, C. Popp, J. DiSanto, Y. Tsukikawa         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:25.25    2:22.72        
     1) Anton, Willem G 8               2) Gookin, Vincent C 8            
     3) Wu, Brian 8                     4) Pak, Ethan S 8                 
                  34.71     1:10.78 (36.07)     1:48.76 (37.98)     2:22.72 (33.96)
  2 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:28.25    2:24.43        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 8           2) Dwyer, Aidan P 8               
     3) Park, Ian 8                     4) Regenauer, Peter G 8           
                  35.33     1:12.63 (37.30)     1:49.37 (36.74)     2:24.43 (35.06)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:33.92    2:28.46        
     1) Liu, Jared 8                    2) Puskas, Marcel 8               
     3) Holland, Connor M 8             4) Farrell, Cal A 8               
                  37.62     1:20.53 (42.91)     1:58.49 (37.96)     2:28.46 (29.97)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:36.14    2:31.59        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 8         2) Perianu, Nicolas 8             
     3) Sungrab, Henry T 8              4) Ratling, Kunga Y 8             
                  33.17     1:27.75 (54.58)     2:03.44 (35.69)     2:31.59 (28.15)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:36.23    2:35.35        
     1) Frieder, Daniel P 8             2) Hussain, Danyaal S 8           
     3) Smith, Sullivan 8               4) Kamal, Adam 8                  
                  41.62     1:00.21 (18.59)     1:24.60 (24.39)   2:35.35 (1:10.75)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:36.15    2:39.20        
     1) Wong, Andrew 8                  2) Ahearn, Jack A 8               
     3) Buckley, Gavin C 8              4) Darcy, James F 8               
                  44.96     1:04.04 (19.08)     1:28.43 (24.39)   2:39.20 (1:10.77)
  7 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     2:46.08    2:39.33        
     1) Teplitsky, Brian 8              2) Sorokin, Ivan 8                
     3) Tkachenko, Arseniy 8            4) Mente, Daniel S 8              
                  39.59       55.14 (15.55)     1:23.44 (28.30)   2:39.33 (1:15.89)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:44.23    2:44.85        
     1) Vezzi, James * 8                2) Mitchell, Joshua S 8           
     3) Sivin, Alec 8                   4) Hwang, Edward 8                
                  42.36     1:30.58 (48.22)     2:07.66 (37.08)     2:44.85 (37.19)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:49.99    2:46.22        
     1) Belyayev, Danya V 8             2) Kelly, Patrick J 8             
     3) Kelly, James R 8                4) Mohamed, Omar 8                
                  41.92     1:29.45 (47.53)     2:11.49 (42.04)     2:46.22 (34.73)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:46.91    2:48.72        
     1) Reynolds, Owen 8                2) Torres, Jhustin M 8            
     3) Turi, Abel 8                    4) Jones, Micah S 8               
                  41.93       57.04 (15.11)     1:23.26 (26.22)   2:48.72 (1:25.46)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:00.00    2:50.65        
     1) Farrell, Deaglan C 8            2) Klaric, Maksim A 8             
     3) Pacifico, Jack V 8              4) Xikis, Derek K 8               
                  42.59     1:24.20 (41.61)     2:13.82 (49.62)     2:50.65 (36.83)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:58.75    3:05.20        
     1) Gormsen, Patrick J 8            2) Mackey, Thomas 8               
     3) Chae, Minsoo 8                  4) Chavez, Hyun C 8               
                  49.69     1:39.00 (49.31)     2:21.27 (42.27)     3:05.20 (43.93)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:32.70    3:07.31        
     1) DeWitt, Billy C 8               2) Wissmann, Tanner R 8           
     3) Lavelle, Adam 8                 4) Alex, Hunter M 8               
                  51.06     1:38.08 (47.02)     2:32.35 (54.27)     3:07.31 (34.96)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:09.12    3:07.45        
                  48.47     1:04.85 (16.38)     1:48.39 (43.54)   3:07.45 (1:19.06)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:45.99    3:11.13        
     1) Schwartz, Hayden R 8            2) Radnay, Carson R 8             
     3) Bove, Salvatore 8               4) Rasch, Ryder M 8               
                  42.67     1:23.08 (40.41)   2:28.54 (1:05.46)     3:11.13 (42.59)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:07.90    3:13.45        
     1) Divina, Sebastian K 8           2) Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke 8     
     3) Delgado, Quentin 8              4) Nallengara, Jonathan 8         
                  54.35     1:40.53 (46.18)     2:28.27 (47.74)     3:13.45 (45.18)
 17 Condors Swimming-MR  'C'                    3:36.06    3:20.96        
     1) Gauthier, Michael C 8           2) Hau, Bradley R 8               
     3) Wang, Jonathan 8                4) De Pierro, Jake C 8            
                  45.50     1:32.27 (46.77)     2:28.55 (56.28)     3:20.96 (52.41)
 18 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    3:03.81    3:24.69        
     1) Aguilar, Oz 8                   2) Qiu, Shawn 8                   
     3) Nwamumu, Uche D 8               4) Nanus, Miles J 8               
                  48.04     1:46.82 (58.78)     2:32.46 (45.64)     3:24.69 (52.23)
 19 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:10.00    3:51.14        
     1) Beaudry, Charlie S 8            2) Antinoro, Chris K 8            
     3) Wigington, James J 8            4) Tooker, Ben J 8                
                  47.04   1:58.94 (1:11.90)   3:51.14 (1:52.20)                    
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   1:09.34    3/9/2009 Badger S.C., BAD-MR                        
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, B.Egan, R.Lee                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:23.95    1:15.18        
     1) Dwyer, Aidan P 8                2) Park, Ian 8                    
     3) Trenczer, Zachary D 8           4) Regenauer, Peter G 8           
                  39.58     1:15.18 (35.60)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:29.80    1:17.85        
     1) Sungrab, Henry T 8              2) Perianu, Nicolas 8             
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 8              4) Corcuera, Christian L 8        
                  49.31     1:17.85 (28.54)                                        
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:13.14    1:18.25        
     1) Schwartz, Hayden R 8            2) Gookin, Vincent C 8            
     3) Anton, Willem G 8               4) Pak, Ethan S 8                 
                  42.81     1:18.25 (35.44)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:23.93    1:19.15        
     1) Mackey, Thomas 8                2) Wong, Andrew 8                 
     3) Darcy, James F 8                4) Buckley, Gavin C 8             
                  49.96     1:19.15 (29.19)                                        
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:20.62    1:20.84        
     1) Rothman, Devin R 8              2) Liu, Jared 8                   
     3) Farrell, Cal A 8                4) Puskas, Marcel 8               
                  46.26     1:20.84 (34.58)                                        
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:23.01    1:21.49        
     1) Smith, Sullivan 8               2) Kamal, Adam 8                  
     3) Frieder, Daniel P 8             4) Weinstein, Benjamin C 8        
                  41.32     1:21.49 (40.17)                                        
  7 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                     1:16.75    1:22.97        
     1) Teplitsky, Brian 8              2) Sorokin, Ivan 8                
     3) Mente, Daniel S 8               4) Tkachenko, Arseniy 8           
                  51.61     1:22.97 (31.36)                                        
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:30.36    1:24.88        
     1) Xikis, Derek K 8                2) Farrell, Deaglan C 8           
     3) Klaric, Maksim A 8              4) Pacifico, Jack V 8             
                  44.47     1:24.88 (40.41)                                        
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:23.56    1:25.46        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 8             2) Jones, Micah S 8               
     3) Turi, Abel 8                    4) Reynolds, Owen 8               
                  42.92     1:25.46 (42.54)                                        
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    1:31.99    1:27.40        
     1) Kelly, Patrick J 8              2) Belyayev, Danya V 8            
     3) Mohamed, Omar 8                 4) Kelly, James R 8               
                  51.67     1:27.40 (35.73)                                        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:35.23    1:28.71        
     1) Simons, Matthew A 8             2) Ahearn, Jack A 8               
     3) Chae, Minsoo 8                  4) Chavez, Hyun C 8               
                  49.32     1:28.71 (39.39)                                        
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:26.51    1:32.52        
     1) Vezzi, James * 8                2) Sivin, Alec 8                  
     3) Hwang, Edward 8                 4) Mitchell, Joshua S 8           
                  51.35     1:32.52 (41.17)                                        
 13 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:33.20        
     1) Bach, Mac 8                     2) Panjwani, Meesum A 8           
     3) Lezi, Daniel L 8                4) Tamussino, Paul 8              
                  56.68     1:33.20 (36.52)                                        
 14 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:40.87    1:36.02        
     1) Lavelle, Adam 8                 2) Alex, Hunter M 8               
     3) Wissmann, Tanner R 8            4) DeWitt, Billy C 8              
                  50.25     1:36.02 (45.77)                                        
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:40.92    1:38.08        
     1) Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke 8      2) Divina, Sebastian K 8          
     3) Delgado, Quentin 8              4) Cooper, Ezra M 8               
                  52.23     1:38.08 (45.85)                                        
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:39.74    1:42.18        
     1) Haymson, John A 8               2) Gallivan, Jimmy W 8            
     3) Hussain, Danyaal S 8            4) Goebel, Jackson W 8            
                1:17.17     1:42.18 (25.01)                                        
 17 Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    1:43.69    1:43.54        
     1) Hau, Bradley R 8                2) Lenihan, Conor D 8             
     3) Nwamumu, Uche D 8               4) Gauthier, Michael C 8          
                  53.26     1:43.54 (50.28)                                        
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:44.46        
     1) Bice, Cavan T 8                 2) Truong, Koa 8                  
     3) Nunez, Joseph A 8               4) Chen, Kyle 8                   
                  54.68     1:44.46 (49.78)                                        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:55.11         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Santos, Matthew D 8             2) DeNoto, Gabriel J 8            
     3) Gormsen, Patrick J 8            4) Sims, Douglas J 8              
                1:04.04                                                            
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:32.01         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Holland, Connor M 8             2) Sequeiros, Sebastian 8         
     3) Gade, William M 8               4) Gade, Tyler C 8                
                  46.51                                                            
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:30.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Wu, Brian 8                     2) Bove, Salvatore 8              
     3) Radnay, Carson R 8              4) Rasch, Ryder M 8               
                  48.52                                                            
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:33.02         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) Morin, Gavin H 8                2) MA, Joshua 8                   
     3) Berland, Jake S 8               4) Stern, Noah I 8                
                  52.58                                                            
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
1011Metro SC:   2:29.03    3/9/2009 Badger Swim Club, BAD-MR                   
                         A.Graham, H.Kaneko, R.Lee, B.Egan                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:44.36    2:46.70        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 8           2) Park, Ian 8                    
     3) Dwyer, Aidan P 8                4) Regenauer, Peter G 8           
                  46.70     1:26.81 (40.11)     1:42.37 (15.56)   2:46.70 (1:04.33)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:55.21    2:51.91        
     1) Bove, Salvatore 8               2) Gookin, Vincent C 8            
     3) Anton, Willem G 8               4) Schwartz, Hayden R 8           
                  45.00     1:29.42 (44.42)     2:11.29 (41.87)     2:51.91 (40.62)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:00.74    2:52.02        
     1) Smith, Sullivan 8               2) Balcetis, Jonas 8              
     3) Kamal, Adam 8                   4) Frieder, Daniel P 8            
                  49.89     1:42.90 (53.01)     2:13.09 (30.19)     2:52.02 (38.93)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:12.34    2:59.54        
     1) Holland, Connor M 8             2) Sequeiros, Sebastian 8         
     3) Liu, Jared 8                    4) Puskas, Marcel 8               
                  44.70     1:41.01 (56.31)     2:20.68 (39.67)     2:59.54 (38.86)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:21.33    3:31.22        
     1) Lee, Evan L 8                   2) Chae, Minsoo 8                 
     3) Ahearn, Jack A 8                4) Sims, Douglas J 8              
                  56.10     1:53.62 (57.52)     2:42.15 (48.53)     3:31.22 (49.07)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:23.28    3:36.67        
     1) Vezzi, James * 8                2) Sivin, Alec 8                  
     3) Hwang, Edward 8                 4) Mitchell, Joshua S 8           
                  55.15     1:12.08 (16.93)   3:36.67 (2:24.59)                    
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:09.12    3:46.90        
     1) Haymson, John A 8               2) Gallivan, Jimmy W 8            
     3) Hussain, Danyaal S 8            4) Goebel, Jackson W 8            
                  59.26   2:15.06 (1:15.80)   3:46.90 (1:31.84)                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:57.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mackey, Thomas 8                2) Wong, Andrew 8                 
     3) Darcy, James F 8                4) Buckley, Gavin C 8             
                                2:16.13 ( )                                        
 -- Condors Swimming-MR  'B'                    3:58.86         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
     1) De Pierro, Jake C 8             2) Hau, Bradley R 8               
     3) Gauthier, Michael C 8           4) Miller, Noah J 8               
                1:07.09                             3:17.71 ( )                    
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:07.84         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Reynolds, Owen 8                2) Jones, Micah S 8               
     3) Torres, Jhustin M 8             4) Turi, Abel 8                   
                  45.36     1:31.47 (46.11)     2:23.22 (51.75)