Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/28/2017 05:47 PM
          2017 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/24/2017 to 11/26/2017          
                         Sanction #: 171116 & 171156-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                29.27      28.98        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            29.92      29.38        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      30.53        
  4 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 30.93      30.78        
  5 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                33.00      31.70        
  6 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 33.54      32.42        
  7 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      32.89        
  8 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 33.61      32.92        
  9 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      33.08        
 10 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            34.20      34.33        
 11 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            34.87      34.52        
 12 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      34.73        
 13 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            34.31      34.76        
 14 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             36.32      34.88        
 15 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            36.38      34.95        
 16 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 34.79      35.00        
 17 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 35.98      35.12        
 18 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 36.19      35.31        
 19 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            37.65      35.53        
 20 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.54        
 21 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 36.79      35.57        
 22 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      36.26        
 23 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      36.42        
 24 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            38.46      36.48        
 25 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      36.50        
 26 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.82        
 27 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 37.46      36.84        
 28 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                38.67      37.00        
 29 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      37.09        
 30 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 36.42      37.21        
 31 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  36.55      37.37        
 32 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      37.43        
 32 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 37.25      37.43        
 34 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      37.75        
 35 Solano, Chiara            10 LIFE-MR                47.59      37.95        
 36 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            36.40      38.92        
 37 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            42.15      39.78        
 38 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                40.14      39.93        
 39 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      39.98        
 40 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                44.21      40.41        
 41 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 39.78      41.26        
 42 Moore, Emily M             9 FA-MR                     NT      41.87        
 43 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            40.23      41.97        
 44 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 35.17      42.00        
 45 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                45.00      42.40        
 46 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 41.13      42.81        
 47 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 47.64      43.25        
 48 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                45.00      44.79        
 49 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            43.22      44.80        
 50 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    43.11      44.84        
 51 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  40.66      44.92        
 52 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                 52.46      47.59        
 53 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 52.22      48.29        
 54 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT      48.51        
 55 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.77        
 56 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              1:02.94      49.13        
 57 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                 54.06      50.51        
 58 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:01.48      50.86        
 59 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                     NT      51.44        
 60 Renart, Ella R             7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:12.65        
 61 Rafferty, Natalie M        9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:17.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:05.04    1:03.46        
                  30.60     1:03.46 (32.86)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:04.66        
                  31.13     1:04.66 (33.53)                                        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:05.36        
                  31.11     1:05.36 (34.25)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:05.42        
                  31.11     1:05.42 (34.31)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:06.42        
                  31.43     1:06.42 (34.99)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:06.61        
                  31.80     1:06.61 (34.81)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:07.73        
                  31.61     1:07.73 (36.12)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.09    1:07.73        
                  32.40     1:07.73 (35.33)                                        
  9 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR               1:14.14    1:08.78        
                  32.95     1:08.78 (35.83)                                        
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:08.82        
                  32.40     1:08.82 (36.42)                                        
 11 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:10.55    1:10.97        
                  33.83     1:10.97 (37.14)                                        
 12 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:14.70    1:13.40        
                  34.81     1:13.40 (38.59)                                        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:15.24        
                  36.20     1:15.24 (39.04)                                        
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:15.63        
                  36.32     1:15.63 (39.31)                                        
 15 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR               1:22.80    1:16.13        
                  35.11     1:16.13 (41.02)                                        
 16 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:16.75        
                  36.16     1:16.75 (40.59)                                        
 17 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:20.68    1:16.88        
                  36.77     1:16.88 (40.11)                                        
 18 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR              1:28.74    1:18.10        
                  35.67     1:18.10 (42.43)                                        
 19 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:19.28        
                  37.71     1:19.28 (41.57)                                        
 20 Rosenberg, Danielle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.98    1:19.33        
                  37.25     1:19.33 (42.08)                                        
 21 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:19.64        
                  37.96     1:19.64 (41.68)                                        
 22 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR               1:21.76    1:19.73        
                  38.34     1:19.73 (41.39)                                        
 23 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.26    1:19.90        
                  37.94     1:19.90 (41.96)                                        
 24 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:20.69        
                  37.34     1:20.69 (43.35)                                        
 25 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.46    1:21.67        
                  37.49     1:21.67 (44.18)                                        
 26 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR               1:21.40    1:21.68        
                  39.92     1:21.68 (41.76)                                        
 27 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:27.21    1:22.33        
                  40.18     1:22.33 (42.15)                                        
 28 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:34.52    1:23.27        
                  37.87     1:23.27 (45.40)                                        
 29 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR               1:30.70    1:23.58        
                  39.25     1:23.58 (44.33)                                        
 30 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:23.93        
                  38.31     1:23.93 (45.62)                                        
 31 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:26.02    1:23.94        
                  41.14     1:23.94 (42.80)                                        
 32 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR               1:36.17    1:25.03        
                  39.05     1:25.03 (45.98)                                        
 33 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:25.20        
                  40.69     1:25.20 (44.51)                                        
 34 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR          1:27.75    1:25.57        
                  41.72     1:25.57 (43.85)                                        
 35 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:25.65        
                  40.93     1:25.65 (44.72)                                        
 36 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:25.79        
                  40.13     1:25.79 (45.66)                                        
 37 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:27.22        
                  39.77     1:27.22 (47.45)                                        
 38 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:27.59        
                  41.37     1:27.59 (46.22)                                        
 39 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR               1:33.95    1:28.39        
                  41.15     1:28.39 (47.24)                                        
 40 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR               1:32.71    1:28.76        
                  41.63     1:28.76 (47.13)                                        
 41 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:29.58        
                  41.63     1:29.58 (47.95)                                        
 42 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR               1:42.02    1:31.01        
                  41.71     1:31.01 (49.30)                                        
 43 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:31.25        
                  41.31     1:31.25 (49.94)                                        
 44 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR               1:41.23    1:32.70        
                  42.48     1:32.70 (50.22)                                        
 45 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:32.79        
                  41.59     1:32.79 (51.20)                                        
 46 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:36.48        
                  44.03     1:36.48 (52.45)                                        
 47 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:35.08    1:37.72        
                  46.30     1:37.72 (51.42)                                        
 48 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR               1:35.08    1:39.41        
                  46.05     1:39.41 (53.36)                                        
 49 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.91    1:40.93        
                  46.98     1:40.93 (53.95)                                        
 50 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:43.33        
                  46.81     1:43.33 (56.52)                                        
 51 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:33.67    1:49.48        
                  51.86     1:49.48 (57.62)                                        
 52 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:51.43        
                  52.50     1:51.43 (58.93)                                        
 53 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              2:27.91    1:57.98        
                  51.94   1:57.98 (1:06.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:20.01        
                  31.64     1:07.50 (35.86)     1:44.75 (37.25)     2:20.01 (35.26)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:29.01    2:20.53        
                  32.99     1:09.06 (36.07)     1:46.15 (37.09)     2:20.53 (34.38)
  3 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.13    2:21.49        
                  31.33     1:07.42 (36.09)     1:44.80 (37.38)     2:21.49 (36.69)
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.66    2:22.47        
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)     1:45.38 (37.82)     2:22.47 (37.09)
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:30.42    2:26.34        
                  33.65     1:10.93 (37.28)     1:49.29 (38.36)     2:26.34 (37.05)
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          2:33.59    2:27.64        
                  34.18     1:12.15 (37.97)     1:50.81 (38.66)     2:27.64 (36.83)
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:36.04    2:29.01        
                  33.56     1:11.42 (37.86)     1:51.84 (40.42)     2:29.01 (37.17)
  8 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR              2:36.15    2:30.95        
                  34.42     1:13.67 (39.25)     1:52.70 (39.03)     2:30.95 (38.25)
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:32.74    2:31.04        
                  34.54     1:12.63 (38.09)     1:52.11 (39.48)     2:31.04 (38.93)
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.29    2:40.41        
                  35.12     1:15.42 (40.30)     1:58.04 (42.62)     2:40.41 (42.37)
 11 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.21    2:48.27        
                  37.75     1:21.17 (43.42)     2:05.58 (44.41)     2:48.27 (42.69)
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          2:50.89    2:48.41        
                  37.96     1:20.73 (42.77)     2:05.75 (45.02)     2:48.41 (42.66)
 13 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          2:37.85    2:51.22        
                  37.43     1:21.81 (44.38)     2:08.65 (46.84)     2:51.22 (42.57)
 14 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.37    3:02.88        
                  40.38     1:27.07 (46.69)     2:15.58 (48.51)     3:02.88 (47.30)
 15 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.04    3:05.90        
                  40.85     1:28.44 (47.59)     2:18.65 (50.21)     3:05.90 (47.25)
 16 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:06.49        
                  39.58     1:28.54 (48.96)     2:17.95 (49.41)     3:06.49 (48.54)
 17 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:34.20        
                  47.09     1:41.80 (54.71)     2:38.48 (56.68)     3:34.20 (55.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          6:24.78    6:05.96        
                  33.01     1:09.71 (36.70)     1:47.16 (37.45)     2:24.65 (37.49)
        3:00.92 (36.27)     3:37.82 (36.90)     4:15.61 (37.79)     4:53.64 (38.03)
        5:31.31 (37.67)     6:05.96 (34.65)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              6:22.15    6:14.88        
                  32.32     1:08.79 (36.47)     1:46.19 (37.40)     2:24.33 (38.14)
        3:01.46 (37.13)     3:39.89 (38.43)     4:19.08 (39.19)     4:58.68 (39.60)
        5:37.79 (39.11)     6:14.88 (37.09)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          6:28.64    6:20.31        
                  33.03     1:10.75 (37.72)     1:49.56 (38.81)     2:28.64 (39.08)
        3:08.08 (39.44)     3:47.70 (39.62)     4:26.86 (39.16)     5:05.72 (38.86)
        5:44.19 (38.47)     6:20.31 (36.12)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.43    6:21.84        
                  33.02     1:10.87 (37.85)     1:49.24 (38.37)     2:28.20 (38.96)
        3:07.30 (39.10)     3:46.16 (38.86)     4:25.66 (39.50)     5:04.70 (39.04)
        5:44.10 (39.40)     6:21.84 (37.74)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          6:36.18    6:31.30        
                  34.41     1:13.13 (38.72)     1:52.95 (39.82)     2:32.19 (39.24)
        3:12.34 (40.15)     3:52.19 (39.85)     4:32.13 (39.94)     5:13.00 (40.87)
        5:52.67 (39.67)     6:31.30 (38.63)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          6:22.56    6:36.92        
                  33.60     1:13.38 (39.78)     1:53.74 (40.36)     2:33.56 (39.82)
        3:14.72 (41.16)     3:55.60 (40.88)     4:36.43 (40.83)     5:17.94 (41.51)
        5:57.96 (40.02)     6:36.92 (38.96)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          6:37.00    6:41.81        
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)     1:54.94 (41.95)     2:37.06 (42.12)
        3:18.38 (41.32)     4:00.49 (42.11)     4:41.72 (41.23)     5:21.81 (40.09)
        6:04.28 (42.47)     6:41.81 (37.53)                                        
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.34    7:23.63        
                  39.18     1:23.64 (44.46)     2:09.00 (45.36)     2:53.62 (44.62)
        3:39.06 (45.44)     4:25.87 (46.81)     5:12.38 (46.51)     5:58.20 (45.82)
        6:42.70 (44.50)     7:23.63 (40.93)                                        
  9 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:20.10    7:26.36        
                  39.85     1:24.47 (44.62)     2:08.90 (44.43)     2:54.06 (45.16)
        3:39.68 (45.62)     4:26.11 (46.43)     5:12.92 (46.81)     5:59.29 (46.37)
        6:44.95 (45.66)     7:26.36 (41.41)                                        
 10 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                    NT    7:41.41        
                  42.38     1:29.05 (46.67)     2:15.77 (46.72)     3:03.01 (47.24)
        3:49.16 (46.15)     4:36.59 (47.43)     5:23.47 (46.88)     6:09.13 (45.66)
        6:56.02 (46.89)     7:41.41 (45.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.71        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                34.65      34.39        
  3 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 38.37      35.89        
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.95        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            38.48      36.50        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            36.69      36.58        
  7 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 36.20      38.14        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      38.36        
  9 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 39.31      38.81        
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      39.18        
 11 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 41.28      39.31        
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            40.48      39.32        
 13 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.61        
 14 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 41.08      39.98        
 15 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            42.42      40.33        
 16 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 38.99      40.51        
 17 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      40.68        
 18 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 40.00      40.75        
 19 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                42.10      41.25        
 20 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 43.73      41.47        
 21 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      42.52        
 22 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      42.79        
 23 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 45.45      43.12        
 24 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 43.78      43.94        
 25 Rosenberg, Danielle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      44.01        
 26 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            44.32      44.04        
 27 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.49      44.07        
 28 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            43.38      44.19        
 29 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      44.59        
 30 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      44.77        
 31 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                54.25      44.86        
 32 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      44.92        
 33 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            47.50      45.12        
 34 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR                 49.66      45.31        
 35 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                47.02      45.37        
 36 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            45.83      45.70        
 37 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 44.62      45.84        
 38 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 44.14      45.92        
 39 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    46.15      45.94        
 40 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            46.17      46.06        
 41 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 46.71      46.33        
 42 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      46.76        
 43 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                43.83      47.19        
 44 Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR                    NT      47.32        
 45 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                 47.47      47.89        
 46 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR                 49.34      48.66        
 47 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                51.00      48.79        
 48 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            51.44      49.72        
 49 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR                49.89      49.83        
 50 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                 52.71      51.05        
 51 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            48.02      51.28        
 52 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              1:06.46      52.26        
 53 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      53.88        
 54 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 54.75      54.05        
 55 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 47.15      54.22        
 56 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            49.03      56.12        
 57 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT    1:05.49        
 58 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:03.20    1:09.16        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:11.30        
                  34.77     1:11.30 (36.53)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.96    1:12.99        
                  35.54     1:12.99 (37.45)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:14.15    1:13.29        
                  35.23     1:13.29 (38.06)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.43    1:15.92        
                  37.19     1:15.92 (38.73)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:16.57        
                  36.98     1:16.57 (39.59)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:17.33        
                  36.54     1:17.33 (40.79)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:23.61    1:18.16        
                  37.92     1:18.16 (40.24)                                        
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:19.16        
                  39.11     1:19.16 (40.05)                                        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:20.85        
                  39.23     1:20.85 (41.62)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:23.46        
                  40.28     1:23.46 (43.18)                                        
 11 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:25.21    1:25.01        
                  41.31     1:25.01 (43.70)                                        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:29.03    1:25.66        
                  42.32     1:25.66 (43.34)                                        
 13 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:25.71        
                  41.70     1:25.71 (44.01)                                        
 14 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:27.41        
                  41.36     1:27.41 (46.05)                                        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:26.76    1:28.08        
                  41.31     1:28.08 (46.77)                                        
 16 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:29.19    1:28.81        
                  43.21     1:28.81 (45.60)                                        
 17 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.33    1:29.98        
                  44.97     1:29.98 (45.01)                                        
 18 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR           1:38.56    1:30.91        
                  44.63     1:30.91 (46.28)                                        
 19 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.57    1:31.36        
                  43.94     1:31.36 (47.42)                                        
 20 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:31.55        
                  44.42     1:31.55 (47.13)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:32.55    1:32.20        
                  46.87     1:32.20 (45.33)                                        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:53.30    1:32.95        
                  45.63     1:32.95 (47.32)                                        
 23 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.96        
                  46.41     1:33.96 (47.55)                                        
 24 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.73        
 25 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.06    1:36.59        
                  48.59     1:36.59 (48.00)                                        
 26 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:35.11    1:38.69        
                  48.70     1:38.69 (49.99)                                        
 27 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.72        
                  44.84     1:38.72 (53.88)                                        
 28 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.34    1:39.12        
                  48.00     1:39.12 (51.12)                                        
 29 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:40.00    1:39.66        
                  46.43     1:39.66 (53.23)                                        
 30 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.48    1:40.10        
                  47.74     1:40.10 (52.36)                                        
 31 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.65        
                  47.98     1:40.65 (52.67)                                        
 32 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.40        
                  47.03     1:41.40 (54.37)                                        
 33 Solano, Chiara            10 LIFE-MR              2:00.00    1:45.51        
                  52.27     1:45.51 (53.24)                                        
 34 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:47.35    1:49.44        
                  51.87     1:49.44 (57.57)                                        
 35 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:52.23        
                  53.35     1:52.23 (58.88)                                        
 36 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.13        
                  53.16     1:53.13 (59.97)                                        
 37 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:53.00    1:53.20        
                  53.69     1:53.20 (59.51)                                        
 38 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:57.88        
                  54.24   1:57.88 (1:03.64)                                        
 39 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:58.27        
                  56.30   1:58.27 (1:01.97)                                        
 40 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:11.63        
                1:01.30   2:11.63 (1:10.33)                                        
 41 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:30.98        
                1:06.99   2:30.98 (1:23.99)                                        
 42 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:34.42        
                1:11.56   2:34.42 (1:22.86)                                        
 -- Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              2:27.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.16          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR               1:47.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.26          DQ (53.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      38.70        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            39.63      38.74        
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            39.21      39.19        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.80      40.11        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            42.03      41.55        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 40.09      41.96        
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            41.58      42.17        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      42.61        
  9 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 43.04      43.07        
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            42.54      43.70        
 11 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 44.62      43.74        
 12 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            49.16      44.86        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      45.09        
 14 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 45.09      45.16        
 15 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 46.01      45.27        
 16 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.09      45.38        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            46.20      45.43        
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            47.34      45.82        
 19 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            45.38      45.83        
 20 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 48.12      46.22        
 21 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                46.12      46.35        
 22 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 49.18      46.71        
 23 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 46.99      47.45        
 24 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.29      48.29        
 25 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR    50.25      48.34        
 26 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            49.39      50.20        
 27 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 54.26      50.38        
 28 Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR                    NT      50.56        
 29 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      50.74        
 30 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 53.00      51.99        
 31 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                53.82      52.07        
 32 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      52.53        
 33 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.74      52.99        
 34 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  54.82      53.41        
 35 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            57.57      53.56        
 36 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      53.72        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    51.01      53.83        
 38 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            52.67      53.85        
 39 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.33      54.01        
 40 Rosenberg, Danielle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35      54.03        
 41 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      56.38        
 42 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            53.73      56.46        
 43 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            59.66      56.88        
 44 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 56.82      57.17        
 45 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                   NT      57.18        
 46 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              1:04.92      58.42        
 47 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR               1:03.13      58.58        
 48 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                55.00      59.78        
 49 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:00.44        
 50 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR               1:10.32    1:02.20        
 51 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR              1:05.73    1:03.90        
 52 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                     NT    1:04.32        
 53 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT    1:06.53        
 54 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:17.96    1:09.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:21.71        
                  38.86     1:21.71 (42.85)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:24.47    1:22.50        
                  39.40     1:22.50 (43.10)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.22    1:22.61        
                  39.21     1:22.61 (43.40)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:25.37        
                  39.94     1:25.37 (45.43)                                        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:28.84    1:26.62        
                  41.19     1:26.62 (45.43)                                        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:28.12    1:28.50        
                  42.87     1:28.50 (45.63)                                        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.81    1:32.22        
                  43.28     1:32.22 (48.94)                                        
  8 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:34.20    1:33.53        
                  44.19     1:33.53 (49.34)                                        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:49.55    1:35.27        
                  44.35     1:35.27 (50.92)                                        
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.76    1:35.51        
                  46.76     1:35.51 (48.75)                                        
 11 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    1:36.73        
                  46.86     1:36.73 (49.87)                                        
 12 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.09    1:37.69        
                  47.16     1:37.69 (50.53)                                        
 13 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR               1:52.01    1:38.12        
                  46.64     1:38.12 (51.48)                                        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.29    1:38.77        
                  47.15     1:38.77 (51.62)                                        
 15 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.27    1:38.88        
                  47.25     1:38.88 (51.63)                                        
 16 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:42.47    1:39.82        
                  47.77     1:39.82 (52.05)                                        
 17 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.26        
                  47.51     1:40.26 (52.75)                                        
 18 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR               1:56.89    1:40.95        
                  48.32     1:40.95 (52.63)                                        
 19 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR               1:52.01    1:41.00        
                  47.71     1:41.00 (53.29)                                        
 20 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:41.75        
                  48.38     1:41.75 (53.37)                                        
 21 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.59    1:42.28        
                  49.25     1:42.28 (53.03)                                        
 22 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:43.66        
                  49.31     1:43.66 (54.35)                                        
 23 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.50        
                  47.86     1:44.50 (56.64)                                        
 24 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.40    1:45.23        
                  51.59     1:45.23 (53.64)                                        
 25 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR          1:48.92    1:45.52        
                  49.84     1:45.52 (55.68)                                        
 26 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.61    1:49.34        
                  53.52     1:49.34 (55.82)                                        
 27 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.02    1:51.99        
                  50.09   1:51.99 (1:01.90)                                        
 28 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:54.99    1:53.04        
                  54.41     1:53.04 (58.63)                                        
 29 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:56.72    1:55.79        
                  56.65     1:55.79 (59.14)                                        
 30 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:02.59        
                  58.68   2:02.59 (1:03.91)                                        
 31 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:03.05        
                  59.74   2:03.05 (1:03.31)                                        
 32 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.06        
                  58.83   2:03.06 (1:04.23)                                        
 33 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.16        
                  59.53   2:03.16 (1:03.63)                                        
 34 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:56.27    2:03.23        
                  57.55   2:03.23 (1:05.68)                                        
 35 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:03.29        
                  58.33   2:03.29 (1:04.96)                                        
 36 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          2:07.84    2:04.45        
                1:00.20   2:04.45 (1:04.25)                                        
 37 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              2:01.00    2:09.88        
                  59.45   2:09.88 (1:10.43)                                        
 38 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                    NT    2:10.34        
                1:01.55   2:10.34 (1:08.79)                                        
 39 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:55.18        
                1:25.12   2:55.18 (1:30.06)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:12.42        DQ (1:23.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            31.49      32.12        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            33.08      33.33        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      34.01        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            34.79      34.48        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            35.80      34.66        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            33.87      34.98        
  7 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 36.34      35.35        
  8 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 35.79      36.06        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      36.45        
 10 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 36.87      37.27        
 11 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            40.33      37.63        
 12 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 39.69      38.32        
 13 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                36.00      38.51        
 14 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 38.41      39.02        
 15 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 39.84      39.52        
 16 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 42.30      40.98        
 17 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      40.99        
 18 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.43        
 19 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.95      43.64        
 20 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.09        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.75      45.01        
 22 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.11      45.53        
 23 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      45.76        
 24 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                48.00      45.83        
 25 Solano, Chiara            10 LIFE-MR                50.27      45.99        
 26 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      46.47        
 27 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                59.61      47.99        
 28 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            52.80      48.71        
 29 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                56.99      50.10        
 30 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    48.93      50.47        
 31 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                52.00      51.47        
 32 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      51.86        
 33 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 55.33      51.91        
 34 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    51.80      53.44        
 35 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            46.72      56.12        
 36 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 52.54      56.22        
 37 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          1:19.94      57.95        
 38 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR               1:23.43      58.65        
 39 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                   NT      59.20        
 40 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               1:22.00      59.44        
 41 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT    1:00.20        
 42 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:00.50        
 43 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                51.00    1:00.88        
 44 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.61        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:31.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:10.06        
                  33.50     1:10.06 (36.56)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.23    1:10.26        
                  33.81     1:10.26 (36.45)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:10.88        
                  33.30     1:10.88 (37.58)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:24.03    1:16.45        
                  35.10     1:16.45 (41.35)                                        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.99    1:20.82        
                  36.46     1:20.82 (44.36)                                        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:43.17    1:22.86        
                  36.98     1:22.86 (45.88)                                        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:24.86        
                  39.60     1:24.86 (45.26)                                        
  8 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.89        
                  42.13     1:28.89 (46.76)                                        
  9 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.36    1:36.32        
                  44.26     1:36.32 (52.06)                                        
 10 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:36.96        
                  45.78     1:36.96 (51.18)                                        
 11 Rosenberg, Danielle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.81    1:41.15        
                  45.50     1:41.15 (55.65)                                        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:42.18    1:41.30        
                  43.50     1:41.30 (57.80)                                        
 13 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:46.98        
                  44.45   1:46.98 (1:02.53)                                        
 14 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09    1:48.07        
                  48.28     1:48.07 (59.79)                                        
 15 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:52.24        
                  50.36   1:52.24 (1:01.88)                                        
 16 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:52.82    1:52.93        
                  52.53   1:52.93 (1:00.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:12.22        
                  34.26     1:12.22 (37.96)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.44    1:12.82        
                  33.66     1:12.82 (39.16)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:14.09        
                  33.82     1:14.09 (40.27)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:15.72        
                  36.21     1:15.72 (39.51)                                        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:15.74        
                  34.45     1:15.74 (41.29)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.07    1:16.57        
                  35.47     1:16.57 (41.10)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.10    1:18.91        
                  35.37     1:18.91 (43.54)                                        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:18.96        
                  37.63     1:18.96 (41.33)                                        
  9 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:18.72    1:20.65        
                  37.38     1:20.65 (43.27)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:22.40    1:21.63        
                  36.38     1:21.63 (45.25)                                        
 11 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR               1:23.56    1:22.49        
                  36.20     1:22.49 (46.29)                                        
 12 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:22.91        
                  37.43     1:22.91 (45.48)                                        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:22.92        
                  39.52     1:22.92 (43.40)                                        
 14 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:37.04    1:26.23        
                  40.12     1:26.23 (46.11)                                        
 15 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:27.20        
                  41.57     1:27.20 (45.63)                                        
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:49.84    1:27.98        
                  40.13     1:27.98 (47.85)                                        
 17 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR               1:30.57    1:28.42        
                  42.82     1:28.42 (45.60)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.13    1:28.72        
                  41.21     1:28.72 (47.51)                                        
 19 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.17    1:29.35        
                  42.96     1:29.35 (46.39)                                        
 20 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR               1:27.68    1:30.52        
                  42.31     1:30.52 (48.21)                                        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:32.85    1:31.48        
                  43.20     1:31.48 (48.28)                                        
 22 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR               1:34.01    1:31.78        
                  43.33     1:31.78 (48.45)                                        
 23 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.54    1:32.30        
                  43.37     1:32.30 (48.93)                                        
 24 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.31    1:32.46        
                  42.76     1:32.46 (49.70)                                        
 25 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.73    1:33.54        
                  46.83     1:33.54 (46.71)                                        
 26 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.87    1:34.03        
                  44.34     1:34.03 (49.69)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:34.15    1:34.06        
                  44.91     1:34.06 (49.15)                                        
 28 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR           1:30.24    1:34.09        
                  44.23     1:34.09 (49.86)                                        
 29 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:35.99        
                  45.60     1:35.99 (50.39)                                        
 30 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR              1:40.49    1:36.30        
                  47.07     1:36.30 (49.23)                                        
 31 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:37.75        
                  45.25     1:37.75 (52.50)                                        
 32 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:38.01        
                  48.62     1:38.01 (49.39)                                        
 33 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:38.48        
                  48.79     1:38.48 (49.69)                                        
 34 Solano, Chiara            10 LIFE-MR              1:43.34    1:39.36        
                  48.52     1:39.36 (50.84)                                        
 35 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.94    1:39.38        
                  46.35     1:39.38 (53.03)                                        
 36 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:43.42        
                  48.90     1:43.42 (54.52)                                        
 37 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR               1:37.66    1:44.71        
                  48.93     1:44.71 (55.78)                                        
 38 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:48.24    1:46.36        
                  51.35     1:46.36 (55.01)                                        
 39 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:37.07    1:47.90        
                  51.42     1:47.90 (56.48)                                        
 40 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR               1:48.84    1:49.07        
                  53.71     1:49.07 (55.36)                                        
 41 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.12    1:50.27        
                  53.79     1:50.27 (56.48)                                        
 42 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:53.00    1:54.53        
                  52.22   1:54.53 (1:02.31)                                        
 43 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:54.62        
                  51.38   1:54.62 (1:03.24)                                        
 44 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:56.07        
                  58.98     1:56.07 (57.09)                                        
 45 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.99    1:56.72        
                  56.01   1:56.72 (1:00.71)                                        
 46 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          1:50.16    1:58.67        
                  59.61     1:58.67 (59.06)                                        
 47 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                    NT    2:06.10        
                  59.74   2:06.10 (1:06.36)                                        
 48 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:22.52        
                1:07.89   2:22.52 (1:14.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:35.37    2:34.02        
                  33.67     1:12.28 (38.61)     1:58.79 (46.51)     2:34.02 (35.23)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:38.30        
                  33.64     1:15.16 (41.52)     2:02.59 (47.43)     2:38.30 (35.71)
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:45.99    2:39.07        
                  35.57     1:16.63 (41.06)     2:02.59 (45.96)     2:39.07 (36.48)
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:45.20        
                  36.03     1:18.08 (42.05)     2:06.43 (48.35)     2:45.20 (38.77)
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:54.95    2:45.30        
                  37.71     1:19.53 (41.82)     2:08.87 (49.34)     2:45.30 (36.43)
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:57.36    2:46.17        
                  36.26     1:18.90 (42.64)     2:07.33 (48.43)     2:46.17 (38.84)
  7 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR              2:59.17    2:46.75        
                  39.03     1:19.01 (39.98)     2:09.75 (50.74)     2:46.75 (37.00)
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.59    2:47.51        
                  37.28     1:21.08 (43.80)     2:10.79 (49.71)     2:47.51 (36.72)
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          3:05.22    2:50.92        
                  36.07     1:17.63 (41.56)     2:11.20 (53.57)     2:50.92 (39.72)
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.29    3:03.31        
                  45.93     1:28.70 (42.77)     2:22.52 (53.82)     3:03.31 (40.79)
 11 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          2:59.02    3:08.63        
                  43.97     1:31.02 (47.05)     2:26.25 (55.23)     3:08.63 (42.38)
 12 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:18.79        
                  47.24     1:34.99 (47.75)     2:34.04 (59.05)     3:18.79 (44.75)
 13 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          3:20.28    3:20.13        
                  50.67     1:39.01 (48.34)     2:36.86 (57.85)     3:20.13 (43.27)
 14 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.80    3:28.97        
                  53.89     1:43.93 (50.04)     2:43.89 (59.96)     3:28.97 (45.08)
 15 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.03    3:33.73        
                  51.20     1:44.19 (52.99)   2:46.16 (1:01.97)     3:33.73 (47.57)
 16 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              3:40.00    3:35.20        
                  49.44     1:45.98 (56.54)     2:41.77 (55.79)     3:35.20 (53.43)
 17 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.98    3:40.44        
                  54.52     1:48.50 (53.98)   2:51.00 (1:02.50)     3:40.44 (49.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 27.07      26.49        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.81        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      27.23        
  4 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.23      27.54        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                27.47      27.76        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.08        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  28.29      28.15        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.61      28.18        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 28.53      28.25        
 10 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            28.64      28.27        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      28.41        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 28.98      28.48        
 13 Ku, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            29.02      28.57        
 14 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      29.03        
 15 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                31.37      29.08        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.13        
 16 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 29.49      29.13        
 18 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR                 28.90      29.25        
 19 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                30.70      29.48        
 20 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR                29.97      29.70        
 21 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR             30.11      29.75        
 22 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 30.35      29.76        
 23 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR            32.09      29.88        
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            29.72      30.10        
 25 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  29.28      30.19        
 25 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.19        
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.21        
 28 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            30.31      30.29        
 29 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                32.14      30.35        
 30 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      30.40        
 31 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                  30.21      30.55        
 32 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 30.55      30.93        
 33 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            30.94      31.08        
 34 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 30.81      31.35        
 35 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 31.19      31.51        
 36 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.53      31.66        
 37 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              32.23      32.16        
 38 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      32.19        
 39 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                    NT      32.21        
 40 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.39      32.24        
 41 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 32.16      32.25        
 42 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  31.89      32.51        
 43 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      32.58        
 44 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 33.20      32.80        
 45 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                32.83      32.85        
 46 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      33.02        
 47 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                34.45      33.31        
 48 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  37.42      33.43        
 49 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      33.58        
 50 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      33.63        
 51 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 32.97      33.77        
 52 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             32.67      33.80        
 53 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      33.89        
 54 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 34.68      33.91        
 55 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                 33.50      34.02        
 56 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 34.64      34.25        
 57 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR                 32.64      34.41        
 58 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 35.45      34.57        
 59 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      34.58        
 60 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  34.90      34.70        
 61 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 33.95      34.79        
 62 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 33.99      34.98        
 63 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                40.82      35.18        
 64 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 35.43      35.38        
 65 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 37.30      35.44        
 66 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            34.35      36.06        
 67 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            35.61      36.59        
 68 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      36.90        
 69 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                 39.68      39.44        
 70 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                45.18      44.63        
 71 Stewart, Venusmarlu       11 HYB-MR                 45.13      46.47        
 72 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT    1:14.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.10        
                  27.89       57.10 (29.21)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 58.80      58.04        
                  28.30       58.04 (29.74)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      58.26        
                  28.09       58.26 (30.17)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:00.93      59.53        
                  29.26       59.53 (30.27)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                59.66      59.57        
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)                                        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:00.17        
                  28.94     1:00.17 (31.23)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.00    1:00.50        
                  29.39     1:00.50 (31.11)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79    1:00.96        
                  29.08     1:00.96 (31.88)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:02.01    1:01.23        
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)                                        
 10 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:01.83        
                  29.47     1:01.83 (32.36)                                        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:02.18    1:01.84        
                  29.63     1:01.84 (32.21)                                        
 12 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:03.25    1:03.18        
                  30.49     1:03.18 (32.69)                                        
 13 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:03.26        
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)                                        
 14 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:03.14    1:03.38        
                  29.97     1:03.38 (33.41)                                        
 15 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:03.51        
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)                                        
 16 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:04.00        
                  31.47     1:04.00 (32.53)                                        
 17 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               1:03.20    1:04.54        
                  31.30     1:04.54 (33.24)                                        
 18 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:04.55        
                  30.90     1:04.55 (33.65)                                        
 19 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:04.98        
                  30.68     1:04.98 (34.30)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:05.71    1:05.05        
                  31.46     1:05.05 (33.59)                                        
 21 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.58    1:05.09        
                  31.29     1:05.09 (33.80)                                        
 22 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.63    1:05.41        
                  32.07     1:05.41 (33.34)                                        
 23 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:05.73        
                  31.65     1:05.73 (34.08)                                        
 24 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:06.37    1:06.27        
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)                                        
 25 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:08.95    1:06.37        
                  31.81     1:06.37 (34.56)                                        
 26 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:06.73        
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)                                        
 27 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:11.08    1:07.13        
                  31.11     1:07.13 (36.02)                                        
 28 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:06.42    1:07.65        
                  31.54     1:07.65 (36.11)                                        
 29 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:07.72        
                  33.27     1:07.72 (34.45)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:07.82        
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)                                        
 31 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:06.15    1:07.91        
                  32.53     1:07.91 (35.38)                                        
 32 Mattone, Sara             11 LIFE-MR              1:13.20    1:08.10        
                  33.75     1:08.10 (34.35)                                        
 33 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:09.02    1:08.13        
                  32.64     1:08.13 (35.49)                                        
 34 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:08.43        
                  31.94     1:08.43 (36.49)                                        
 35 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                1:06.59    1:08.54        
                  32.44     1:08.54 (36.10)                                        
 36 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:08.69    1:08.56        
                  32.10     1:08.56 (36.46)                                        
 37 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                1:06.72    1:08.62        
                  32.72     1:08.62 (35.90)                                        
 38 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:08.84        
                  32.89     1:08.84 (35.95)                                        
 39 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:09.69    1:08.91        
                  32.21     1:08.91 (36.70)                                        
 40 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:10.88    1:09.69        
                  33.76     1:09.69 (35.93)                                        
 41 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR               1:16.60    1:10.11        
                  32.47     1:10.11 (37.64)                                        
 42 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:10.74        
                  33.53     1:10.74 (37.21)                                        
 43 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:11.08        
                  33.06     1:11.08 (38.02)                                        
 44 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:11.32        
                  33.46     1:11.32 (37.86)                                        
 45 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR               1:12.32    1:11.47        
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)                                        
 46 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:17.29    1:11.79        
                  34.06     1:11.79 (37.73)                                        
 47 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR               1:14.87    1:13.47        
                  34.97     1:13.47 (38.50)                                        
 48 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR               1:17.72    1:13.62        
                  36.68     1:13.62 (36.94)                                        
 49 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.63    1:13.76        
                  35.43     1:13.76 (38.33)                                        
 50 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR               1:19.35    1:14.29        
                  34.02     1:14.29 (40.27)                                        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:14.55        
                  36.10     1:14.55 (38.45)                                        
 52 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:17.33    1:15.07        
                  36.04     1:15.07 (39.03)                                        
 53 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:15.81    1:15.35        
                  35.52     1:15.35 (39.83)                                        
 54 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR               1:28.10    1:15.59        
                  36.95     1:15.59 (38.64)                                        
 55 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:19.37    1:15.97        
                  35.95     1:15.97 (40.02)                                        
 56 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:16.45        
                  36.43     1:16.45 (40.02)                                        
 57 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR               1:22.76    1:16.96        
                  35.88     1:16.96 (41.08)                                        
 58 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:17.23        
                  36.63     1:17.23 (40.60)                                        
 59 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR               1:23.29    1:18.36        
                  36.59     1:18.36 (41.77)                                        
 60 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:24.99    1:18.43        
                  35.54     1:18.43 (42.89)                                        
 61 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:16.63    1:18.62        
                  36.58     1:18.62 (42.04)                                        
 62 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:18.78        
                  37.74     1:18.78 (41.04)                                        
 63 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:18.98        
                  37.36     1:18.98 (41.62)                                        
 64 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:19.74        
                  38.34     1:19.74 (41.40)                                        
 65 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR              1:29.87    1:19.76        
                  38.02     1:19.76 (41.74)                                        
 66 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.36    1:25.76        
                  40.10     1:25.76 (45.66)                                        
 67 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:27.50        
                  41.80     1:27.50 (45.70)                                        
 68 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.22    1:33.72        
                  42.22     1:33.72 (51.50)                                        
 69 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:39.51    1:35.13        
                  44.81     1:35.13 (50.32)                                        
 70 Ng, Sofia W               11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.38        
                  49.32     1:44.38 (55.06)                                        
 71 Lebolt, Molly             11 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:45.96        
                  49.45     1:45.96 (56.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:03.02    2:02.68        
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)     1:32.01 (31.80)     2:02.68 (30.67)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:06.85    2:05.88        
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:33.48 (32.55)     2:05.88 (32.40)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.80    2:06.87        
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)     1:33.75 (32.78)     2:06.87 (33.12)
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:07.84    2:07.33        
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)     1:34.83 (33.24)     2:07.33 (32.50)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:18.14    2:12.86        
                  29.99     1:03.45 (33.46)     1:37.91 (34.46)     2:12.86 (34.95)
  6 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:12.13    2:13.08        
                  30.86     1:04.45 (33.59)     1:39.57 (35.12)     2:13.08 (33.51)
  7 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:14.83    2:13.21        
                  30.41     1:04.04 (33.63)     1:38.57 (34.53)     2:13.21 (34.64)
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.52    2:13.28        
                  30.05     1:03.62 (33.57)     1:38.92 (35.30)     2:13.28 (34.36)
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                2:15.85    2:14.37        
                  30.16     1:03.81 (33.65)     1:39.10 (35.29)     2:14.37 (35.27)
 10 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.71    2:15.38        
                  30.33     1:04.79 (34.46)     1:40.82 (36.03)     2:15.38 (34.56)
 11 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:11.39    2:16.54        
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)     1:41.63 (36.02)     2:16.54 (34.91)
 12 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:19.51    2:21.40        
                  31.18     1:07.28 (36.10)     1:45.23 (37.95)     2:21.40 (36.17)
 13 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:28.16    2:21.49        
                  32.67     1:07.86 (35.19)     1:45.45 (37.59)     2:21.49 (36.04)
 14 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                2:33.91    2:22.56        
                  33.59     1:10.43 (36.84)     1:48.06 (37.63)     2:22.56 (34.50)
 15 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:23.87        
                  32.68     1:09.64 (36.96)     1:48.07 (38.43)     2:23.87 (35.80)
 16 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:33.64    2:24.31        
                  32.49     1:09.19 (36.70)     1:48.02 (38.83)     2:24.31 (36.29)
 17 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:24.82        
                  31.68     1:07.47 (35.79)     1:46.64 (39.17)     2:24.82 (38.18)
 18 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:25.84        
                  31.86     1:09.63 (37.77)     1:48.73 (39.10)     2:25.84 (37.11)
 19 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                2:32.55    2:25.99        
                  33.71     1:10.85 (37.14)     1:48.76 (37.91)     2:25.99 (37.23)
 20 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:31.37        
                  33.79     1:12.93 (39.14)     1:52.17 (39.24)     2:31.37 (39.20)
 21 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.50    2:33.95        
                  34.33     1:13.51 (39.18)     1:53.66 (40.15)     2:33.95 (40.29)
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.07    2:34.24        
                  36.77     1:17.29 (40.52)     1:56.15 (38.86)     2:34.24 (38.09)
 23 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                2:30.34    2:34.91        
                  35.48     1:13.56 (38.08)     1:54.66 (41.10)     2:34.91 (40.25)
 24 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               2:43.03    2:34.96        
                  36.65     1:16.88 (40.23)     1:56.19 (39.31)     2:34.96 (38.77)
 25 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.93    2:41.31        
                  37.56     1:19.05 (41.49)     2:02.07 (43.02)     2:41.31 (39.24)
 26 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          2:43.37    2:45.23        
                  38.84     1:21.71 (42.87)     2:05.38 (43.67)     2:45.23 (39.85)
 27 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:46.22        
                  37.47     1:22.41 (44.94)     2:06.22 (43.81)     2:46.22 (40.00)
 28 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               2:52.04    2:47.72        
                  35.73     1:19.83 (44.10)     2:05.21 (45.38)     2:47.72 (42.51)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.45    5:17.82        
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)     1:33.92 (32.24)     2:06.71 (32.79)
        2:38.31 (31.60)     3:10.54 (32.23)     3:42.82 (32.28)     4:14.87 (32.05)
        4:47.27 (32.40)     5:17.82 (30.55)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.55    5:38.82        
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)     1:38.20 (33.92)     2:12.36 (34.16)
        2:46.41 (34.05)     3:21.28 (34.87)     3:56.56 (35.28)     4:31.39 (34.83)
        5:05.61 (34.22)     5:38.82 (33.21)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              5:41.32    5:44.18        
                  30.43     1:04.38 (33.95)     1:39.14 (34.76)     2:14.30 (35.16)
        2:49.75 (35.45)     3:25.18 (35.43)     4:00.79 (35.61)     4:36.41 (35.62)
        5:11.90 (35.49)     5:44.18 (32.28)                                        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               5:50.34    5:44.55        
                  30.47     1:04.94 (34.47)     1:40.09 (35.15)     2:14.93 (34.84)
        2:50.43 (35.50)     3:25.61 (35.18)     4:01.14 (35.53)     4:36.96 (35.82)
        5:11.78 (34.82)     5:44.55 (32.77)                                        
  5 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:46.32        
                  30.89     1:04.97 (34.08)     1:39.82 (34.85)     2:14.59 (34.77)
        2:50.40 (35.81)     3:25.91 (35.51)     4:01.96 (36.05)     4:37.16 (35.20)
        5:12.21 (35.05)     5:46.32 (34.11)                                        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.02    5:46.52        
                  31.26     1:05.44 (34.18)     1:40.60 (35.16)     2:15.50 (34.90)
        2:50.86 (35.36)                             4:02.01 ( )     4:37.22 (35.21)
        5:12.52 (35.30)     5:46.52 (34.00)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          6:01.01    5:51.71        
                  31.95     1:07.48 (35.53)     1:44.27 (36.79)     2:20.97 (36.70)
        2:55.82 (34.85)     3:32.07 (36.25)     4:08.41 (36.34)     4:44.29 (35.88)
        5:18.06 (33.77)     5:51.71 (33.65)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          5:55.75    5:53.27        
                  29.27     1:02.84 (33.57)     1:37.85 (35.01)     2:13.51 (35.66)
        2:50.55 (37.04)     3:26.74 (36.19)     4:03.03 (36.29)     4:40.09 (37.06)
        5:16.88 (36.79)     5:53.27 (36.39)                                        
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.09    6:03.85        
                  31.92     1:08.54 (36.62)     1:45.01 (36.47)     2:21.85 (36.84)
        2:58.61 (36.76)     3:35.89 (37.28)     4:13.46 (37.57)     4:51.26 (37.80)
        5:28.28 (37.02)     6:03.85 (35.57)                                        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                6:08.47    6:07.75        
                  33.19     1:10.77 (37.58)     1:49.04 (38.27)     2:26.30 (37.26)
        3:03.50 (37.20)     3:40.26 (36.76)     4:17.35 (37.09)     4:55.14 (37.79)
        5:32.69 (37.55)     6:07.75 (35.06)                                        
 11 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.53    6:13.91        
                  33.12     1:10.74 (37.62)     1:49.40 (38.66)     2:26.64 (37.24)
        3:05.64 (39.00)     3:43.77 (38.13)     4:22.54 (38.77)     5:00.39 (37.85)
        5:38.86 (38.47)     6:13.91 (35.05)                                        
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.89    6:15.84        
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)     1:49.86 (38.94)     2:28.87 (39.01)
        3:08.01 (39.14)     3:47.38 (39.37)     4:25.15 (37.77)     5:03.35 (38.20)
        5:40.93 (37.58)     6:15.84 (34.91)                                        
 13 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                    NT    6:15.95        
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)     1:48.08 (38.09)     2:26.66 (38.58)
        3:04.89 (38.23)     3:43.22 (38.33)     4:22.20 (38.98)     5:01.28 (39.08)
        5:39.76 (38.48)     6:15.95 (36.19)                                        
 14 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               6:20.27    6:17.03        
                  32.95     1:11.00 (38.05)     1:51.06 (40.06)     2:29.55 (38.49)
        3:09.64 (40.09)     3:47.95 (38.31)     4:26.09 (38.14)     5:04.37 (38.28)
        5:41.93 (37.56)     6:17.03 (35.10)                                        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          7:14.21    6:18.13        
                  34.40     1:11.90 (37.50)     1:50.02 (38.12)     2:27.88 (37.86)
        3:05.35 (37.47)     3:44.68 (39.33)     4:23.78 (39.10)     5:03.39 (39.61)
        5:42.45 (39.06)     6:18.13 (35.68)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          5:52.15    6:23.09        
                  32.63     1:09.00 (36.37)     1:47.47 (38.47)     2:26.74 (39.27)
        3:07.11 (40.37)     3:46.85 (39.74)     4:27.00 (40.15)     5:06.84 (39.84)
        5:46.33 (39.49)     6:23.09 (36.76)                                        
 17 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.40    6:26.24        
                  35.17     1:13.76 (38.59)     1:53.23 (39.47)     2:32.51 (39.28)
        3:11.67 (39.16)     3:51.50 (39.83)     4:31.15 (39.65)     5:10.35 (39.20)
        5:49.11 (38.76)     6:26.24 (37.13)                                        
 18 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          6:21.17    6:26.95        
                  35.71     1:15.37 (39.66)     1:55.11 (39.74)     2:34.72 (39.61)
        3:13.99 (39.27)     3:53.68 (39.69)     4:32.27 (38.59)     5:11.21 (38.94)
        5:49.61 (38.40)     6:26.95 (37.34)                                        
 19 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                6:34.46    6:27.60        
                  34.08     1:11.75 (37.67)     1:50.94 (39.19)     2:30.86 (39.92)
        3:11.14 (40.28)     3:50.52 (39.38)     4:30.38 (39.86)     5:10.23 (39.85)
        5:50.55 (40.32)     6:27.60 (37.05)                                        
 20 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              6:40.00    6:31.81        
                  34.88     1:13.93 (39.05)     1:53.59 (39.66)     2:33.89 (40.30)
        3:14.44 (40.55)     3:54.96 (40.52)     4:35.31 (40.35)     5:14.79 (39.48)
        5:55.71 (40.92)     6:31.81 (36.10)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.21    6:33.82        
                  35.23     1:15.36 (40.13)     1:56.62 (41.26)     2:36.71 (40.09)
        3:16.92 (40.21)     3:57.89 (40.97)     4:38.42 (40.53)     5:18.29 (39.87)
        5:57.25 (38.96)     6:33.82 (36.57)                                        
 22 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               6:53.36    6:35.20        
                  34.66     1:14.33 (39.67)     1:55.00 (40.67)     2:34.94 (39.94)
        3:16.75 (41.81)     3:58.26 (41.51)     4:37.77 (39.51)     5:18.72 (40.95)
        5:59.70 (40.98)     6:35.20 (35.50)                                        
 23 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.73    6:35.75        
                  34.56     1:14.13 (39.57)     1:53.75 (39.62)     2:33.78 (40.03)
        3:14.20 (40.42)     3:54.59 (40.39)     4:35.68 (41.09)     5:16.35 (40.67)
        5:57.16 (40.81)     6:35.75 (38.59)                                        
 24 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:49.39    6:37.07        
                  35.04     1:15.84 (40.80)     1:56.50 (40.66)     2:36.91 (40.41)
        3:17.33 (40.42)     3:58.05 (40.72)     4:37.85 (39.80)     5:15.59 (37.74)
        6:00.40 (44.81)     6:37.07 (36.67)                                        
 25 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                6:32.68    6:39.43        
                  35.06     1:13.49 (38.43)     1:52.45 (38.96)     2:31.56 (39.11)
        3:11.10 (39.54)     3:51.74 (40.64)     4:33.17 (41.43)     5:15.65 (42.48)
        5:58.32 (42.67)     6:39.43 (41.11)                                        
 26 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               6:23.67    6:40.38        
                  36.69     1:16.49 (39.80)     1:57.97 (41.48)     2:38.36 (40.39)
        3:19.25 (40.89)     4:00.74 (41.49)     4:42.42 (41.68)     5:22.27 (39.85)
        6:02.61 (40.34)     6:40.38 (37.77)                                        
 27 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               7:01.81    6:50.32        
                  36.12     1:17.38 (41.26)     1:58.82 (41.44)     2:41.00 (42.18)
        3:22.95 (41.95)     4:05.26 (42.31)     4:47.64 (42.38)     5:30.31 (42.67)
        6:13.03 (42.72)     6:50.32 (37.29)                                        
 28 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.40    6:52.84        
                  36.82     1:17.64 (40.82)     1:59.13 (41.49)     2:41.38 (42.25)
        3:24.03 (42.65)     4:06.32 (42.29)     4:48.76 (42.44)     5:31.11 (42.35)
        6:13.16 (42.05)     6:52.84 (39.68)                                        
 29 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                7:01.35    6:53.46        
                  37.14     1:17.44 (40.30)     1:59.09 (41.65)     2:40.51 (41.42)
        3:22.53 (42.02)     4:04.85 (42.32)     4:47.41 (42.56)     5:30.19 (42.78)
        6:12.35 (42.16)     6:53.46 (41.11)                                        
 30 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                     NT    7:03.87        
                  37.29     1:19.77 (42.48)     2:02.54 (42.77)     2:45.18 (42.64)
        3:28.55 (43.37)     4:11.83 (43.28)     4:55.75 (43.92)     5:39.25 (43.50)
        6:22.90 (43.65)     7:03.87 (40.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            30.00      29.78        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.41        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                32.55      31.59        
  4 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      31.99        
  5 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 32.65      32.48        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  33.46      32.67        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.76      32.93        
  8 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      32.99        
  9 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR                 31.84      33.32        
 10 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 34.37      33.42        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      33.49        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      34.00        
 13 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 34.36      34.09        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.23      34.21        
 15 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            34.33      34.22        
 16 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 34.11      34.42        
 17 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  37.50      34.48        
 18 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.61        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.81        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            38.78      34.91        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            34.15      35.04        
 22 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                38.16      35.20        
 22 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.20        
 24 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                35.38      35.34        
 25 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      35.71        
 26 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  35.79      35.74        
 27 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                  36.73      35.95        
 28 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  36.07      36.10        
 29 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      36.40        
 30 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  37.05      36.60        
 31 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR            36.73      36.62        
 32 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  36.89      36.74        
 33 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.08      36.76        
 34 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 36.67      36.79        
 35 Lawrence, Paige F         12 LIFE-MR                42.23      37.08        
 36 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                38.81      37.32        
 37 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 37.75      37.38        
 38 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 37.54      37.61        
 39 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.33      37.65        
 40 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 37.02      37.67        
 41 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      37.73        
 42 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      37.82        
 43 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 39.38      37.89        
 44 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      37.93        
 45 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 38.85      37.95        
 46 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      38.12        
 47 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      38.44        
 48 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      38.57        
 49 Mattone, Sara             11 LIFE-MR                41.68      38.76        
 50 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 42.17      38.82        
 51 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 41.07      39.23        
 52 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      39.51        
 53 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 43.21      40.59        
 54 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 41.89      41.06        
 55 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  46.11      41.35        
 55 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      41.35        
 57 Casto, Isabella R         12 FA-MR                  43.15      41.58        
 58 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR                 40.27      41.66        
 59 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 40.75      42.21        
 60 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            41.25      42.57        
 61 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                46.08      42.74        
 62 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 42.81      43.87        
 63 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      44.39        
 64 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      44.88        
 65 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      46.34        
 66 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      48.01        
 67 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                50.60      51.34        
 68 Ng, Sofia W               11 HYB-MR                 58.57      56.49        
 69 Lebolt, Molly             11 LIFE-MR                   NT      58.63        
 -- Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            41.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:02.68        
                  31.16     1:02.68 (31.52)                                        
  2 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.79    1:09.10        
                  33.40     1:09.10 (35.70)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:09.80    1:09.19        
                  33.54     1:09.19 (35.65)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.58    1:09.47        
                  33.49     1:09.47 (35.98)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:09.52        
                  34.03     1:09.52 (35.49)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:09.76        
                  33.57     1:09.76 (36.19)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:10.63    1:10.08        
                  34.26     1:10.08 (35.82)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:10.12        
                  34.68     1:10.12 (35.44)                                        
  9 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:13.17    1:10.25        
                  34.41     1:10.25 (35.84)                                        
 10 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:10.83        
                  34.58     1:10.83 (36.25)                                        
 11 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               1:09.94    1:11.71        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:12.41    1:11.84        
                  34.42     1:11.84 (37.42)                                        
 13 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:11.90    1:11.88        
                  35.03     1:11.88 (36.85)                                        
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:12.78        
                  36.04     1:12.78 (36.74)                                        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:13.13        
                  35.62     1:13.13 (37.51)                                        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:13.46        
                  36.02     1:13.46 (37.44)                                        
 17 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.12    1:14.27        
                  36.56     1:14.27 (37.71)                                        
 18 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:16.56    1:14.90        
                  36.54     1:14.90 (38.36)                                        
 19 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:14.98        
                  37.05     1:14.98 (37.93)                                        
 20 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:15.08        
                  37.01     1:15.08 (38.07)                                        
 21 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:16.68        
                  36.67     1:16.68 (40.01)                                        
 22 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:16.36    1:16.72        
                  38.01     1:16.72 (38.71)                                        
 23 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:19.59    1:17.06        
                  37.57     1:17.06 (39.49)                                        
 24 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:16.42    1:17.45        
                  37.92     1:17.45 (39.53)                                        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:17.84    1:17.96        
                  38.45     1:17.96 (39.51)                                        
 26 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.10    1:18.00        
                  38.21     1:18.00 (39.79)                                        
 27 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.67    1:18.05        
                  38.00     1:18.05 (40.05)                                        
 28 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.91    1:18.13        
                  38.46     1:18.13 (39.67)                                        
 29 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               1:17.66    1:18.22        
                  39.31     1:18.22 (38.91)                                        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:18.49        
                  38.27     1:18.49 (40.22)                                        
 31 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                1:20.16    1:18.97        
                  38.93     1:18.97 (40.04)                                        
 32 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.50    1:20.04        
                  39.83     1:20.04 (40.21)                                        
 33 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.85    1:20.72        
                  39.38     1:20.72 (41.34)                                        
 34 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:21.21        
                  38.36     1:21.21 (42.85)                                        
 35 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.84    1:21.22        
                  41.62     1:21.22 (39.60)                                        
 36 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:27.43    1:22.70        
                  40.31     1:22.70 (42.39)                                        
 37 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:23.08        
                  40.90     1:23.08 (42.18)                                        
 38 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:23.13        
                  39.56     1:23.13 (43.57)                                        
 39 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.75    1:23.49        
                  40.53     1:23.49 (42.96)                                        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:23.84        
                  39.97     1:23.84 (43.87)                                        
 41 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:26.32    1:24.29        
                  40.38     1:24.29 (43.91)                                        
 42 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:23.00    1:24.35        
                  40.36     1:24.35 (43.99)                                        
 43 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:26.26        
                  41.66     1:26.26 (44.60)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.26    1:28.44        
                  43.39     1:28.44 (45.05)                                        
 45 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR               1:33.37    1:29.97        
                  44.14     1:29.97 (45.83)                                        
 46 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR               1:33.77    1:30.19        
                  44.88     1:30.19 (45.31)                                        
 47 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:30.57        
                  43.99     1:30.57 (46.58)                                        
 48 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.13        
                  46.50     1:33.13 (46.63)                                        
 49 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:33.16        
                  45.21     1:33.16 (47.95)                                        
 50 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:40.93    1:33.39        
 51 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.77        
                  44.79     1:33.77 (48.98)                                        
 52 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:45.59    1:50.59        
                  54.59     1:50.59 (56.00)                                        
 53 Saporito, Arianna C       11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.12        
                  55.23     1:53.12 (57.89)                                        
 -- Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.58          DQ (51.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 32.02      32.62        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      33.73        
  3 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            37.68      35.70        
  4 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 36.78      36.50        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            36.29      36.70        
  6 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      36.79        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  37.40      36.90        
  8 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                38.88      37.04        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.35      37.15        
 10 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.37        
 11 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 37.01      37.40        
 12 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            37.36      37.72        
 13 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  39.32      37.92        
 14 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 38.22      38.22        
 15 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      38.36        
 16 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.43      38.77        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            39.63      39.06        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                39.54      39.18        
 19 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.29        
 20 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  38.95      39.58        
 21 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  40.76      39.83        
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      39.84        
 23 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  39.65      40.49        
 24 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            41.38      40.54        
 25 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 41.10      40.88        
 26 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      40.91        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            42.12      41.18        
 28 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.39      41.30        
 28 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      41.30        
 30 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                43.87      41.44        
 31 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR                 40.71      41.53        
 32 Mattone, Sara             11 LIFE-MR                   NT      41.69        
 33 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 41.77      41.72        
 34 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 42.28      41.85        
 35 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 40.90      41.94        
 36 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      42.12        
 37 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 41.66      42.21        
 38 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    41.07      42.23        
 39 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      42.26        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.72      43.09        
 41 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 44.09      43.15        
 42 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                  45.14      43.17        
 43 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.23      43.79        
 44 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 46.10      44.41        
 45 Lawrence, Paige F         12 LIFE-MR                50.07      44.84        
 46 Casto, Isabella R         12 FA-MR                  45.41      45.10        
 47 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            45.37      45.22        
 48 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  46.88      45.81        
 49 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 48.58      46.06        
 50 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 45.88      46.69        
 51 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 49.10      47.18        
 52 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      48.20        
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            50.13      48.38        
 54 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 47.65      48.88        
 55 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.81      48.89        
 56 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                52.91      49.07        
 57 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.40        
 58 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 52.24      51.23        
 59 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      51.82        
 60 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                51.30      52.03        
 61 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85      52.14        
 62 Lebolt, Molly             11 LIFE-MR                   NT      52.23        
 63 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                52.95      53.31        
 -- Ng, Sofia W               11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:10.74    1:10.23        
                  33.20     1:10.23 (37.03)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:10.28        
                  33.69     1:10.28 (36.59)                                        
  3 Ku, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.90    1:15.77        
                  35.92     1:15.77 (39.85)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:17.94    1:18.04        
                  37.96     1:18.04 (40.08)                                        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.84    1:19.13        
                  38.17     1:19.13 (40.96)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:20.58    1:19.60        
                  37.85     1:19.60 (41.75)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:20.12        
                  37.85     1:20.12 (42.27)                                        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:21.00    1:20.22        
                  38.09     1:20.22 (42.13)                                        
  9 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR               1:29.89    1:20.30        
                  37.23     1:20.30 (43.07)                                        
 10 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:27.49    1:21.55        
                  38.12     1:21.55 (43.43)                                        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.54    1:21.76        
                  38.65     1:21.76 (43.11)                                        
 12 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.22    1:21.83        
                  39.13     1:21.83 (42.70)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:21.93        
                  38.55     1:21.93 (43.38)                                        
 14 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:22.97        
                  39.34     1:22.97 (43.63)                                        
 15 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:23.02        
                  39.36     1:23.02 (43.66)                                        
 16 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:22.93    1:23.12        
                  39.74     1:23.12 (43.38)                                        
 17 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:24.16    1:24.21        
                  40.62     1:24.21 (43.59)                                        
 18 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:24.90        
                  40.88     1:24.90 (44.02)                                        
 19 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.92    1:25.79        
                  40.70     1:25.79 (45.09)                                        
 20 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:25.83        
                  40.91     1:25.83 (44.92)                                        
 21 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.11    1:25.93        
                  41.82     1:25.93 (44.11)                                        
 22 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.74    1:26.17        
                  40.89     1:26.17 (45.28)                                        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35    1:26.43        
                  41.84     1:26.43 (44.59)                                        
 24 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:28.77    1:27.18        
                  41.44     1:27.18 (45.74)                                        
 25 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:25.63    1:28.06        
                  41.22     1:28.06 (46.84)                                        
 26 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR               1:35.75    1:28.15        
                  41.28     1:28.15 (46.87)                                        
 27 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:34.58    1:28.19        
                  40.68     1:28.19 (47.51)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.00    1:29.51        
                  42.61     1:29.51 (46.90)                                        
 29 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:29.52        
                  42.88     1:29.52 (46.64)                                        
 30 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR               1:39.22    1:30.00        
                  42.19     1:30.00 (47.81)                                        
 31 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:30.14        
                  41.85     1:30.14 (48.29)                                        
 32 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.49    1:30.27        
                  42.67     1:30.27 (47.60)                                        
 33 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:31.86        
                  42.95     1:31.86 (48.91)                                        
 34 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.22    1:32.44        
                  45.79     1:32.44 (46.65)                                        
 35 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:33.08        
                  42.48     1:33.08 (50.60)                                        
 36 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:33.32        
                  44.10     1:33.32 (49.22)                                        
 37 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR               1:40.59    1:34.33        
                  44.52     1:34.33 (49.81)                                        
 38 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.63    1:34.35        
                  44.87     1:34.35 (49.48)                                        
 39 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:33.61    1:34.44        
                  44.34     1:34.44 (50.10)                                        
 40 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.52        
                  47.66     1:38.52 (50.86)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:39.70    1:38.61        
                  48.15     1:38.61 (50.46)                                        
 42 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:42.69    1:38.78        
                  46.96     1:38.78 (51.82)                                        
 43 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                1:45.18    1:39.72        
                  45.31     1:39.72 (54.41)                                        
 44 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:40.22    1:41.46        
                  46.81     1:41.46 (54.65)                                        
 45 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:42.92        
                  48.63     1:42.92 (54.29)                                        
 46 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.63    1:45.31        
                  50.30     1:45.31 (55.01)                                        
 47 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:53.38    1:52.28        
                  53.29     1:52.28 (58.99)                                        
 48 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.10        
                  55.18     1:54.10 (58.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      28.38        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 29.01      28.92        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                30.68      29.78        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  30.90      30.10        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.81      30.46        
  6 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      30.47        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 30.65      31.24        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 30.88      31.44        
  9 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.27      31.69        
  9 Ku, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            31.40      31.69        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            32.38      31.75        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.88        
 13 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.03        
 14 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      32.41        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            33.67      32.42        
 16 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 33.98      33.02        
 17 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR                32.98      33.11        
 18 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.35      33.27        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      33.53        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.83        
 21 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      34.26        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.68        
 23 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 36.63      34.80        
 24 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            35.48      34.88        
 25 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      35.26        
 26 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.33      35.41        
 27 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.42        
 28 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 36.57      35.88        
 29 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                  39.29      35.99        
 30 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 33.95      36.07        
 31 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                36.57      36.15        
 32 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  35.90      36.19        
 33 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      36.22        
 34 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  41.28      36.40        
 35 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 37.04      36.87        
 36 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.73      36.92        
 37 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      37.47        
 38 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      38.08        
 39 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      38.33        
 40 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 38.72      38.80        
 41 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 38.25      39.45        
 42 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      39.55        
 43 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      39.64        
 44 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.53      39.74        
 45 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            38.89      39.86        
 46 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 34.84      40.15        
 47 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 41.07      41.21        
 48 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            43.11      42.44        
 49 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  47.31      43.02        
 50 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  44.01      43.43        
 51 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      46.12        
 52 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                56.75      47.40        
 53 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      47.52        
 54 Saporito, Arianna C       11 HYB-MR                    NT      59.08        
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.95    1:02.49        
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:06.34    1:05.09        
                  30.55     1:05.09 (34.54)                                        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.79    1:06.32        
                  29.84     1:06.32 (36.48)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.92        
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)                                        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:07.68        
                  32.01     1:07.68 (35.67)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.05    1:08.60        
                  31.42     1:08.60 (37.18)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:08.94    1:09.03        
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:09.22        
                  33.26     1:09.22 (35.96)                                        
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:10.64    1:09.28        
                  32.30     1:09.28 (36.98)                                        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.13    1:12.17        
                  34.32     1:12.17 (37.85)                                        
 11 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:15.07    1:12.55        
                  18.08     1:12.55 (54.47)                                        
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:13.78        
            13:58:51.93           34.60 ( )     1:13.78 (39.18)                    
 13 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:20.77    1:13.85        
                  34.85     1:13.85 (39.00)                                        
 14 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.01    1:14.97        
                  34.51     1:14.97 (40.46)                                        
 15 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:15.19        
                  35.81     1:15.19 (39.38)                                        
 16 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR               1:28.74    1:17.32        
                  35.08     1:17.32 (42.24)                                        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:17.74        
                  36.52     1:17.74 (41.22)                                        
 18 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:18.57    1:17.97        
                  37.24     1:17.97 (40.73)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:19.04        
                  36.67     1:19.04 (42.37)                                        
 20 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:19.30        
                  37.07     1:19.30 (42.23)                                        
 21 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:20.33        
                  36.81     1:20.33 (43.52)                                        
 22 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.71    1:20.84        
                  38.40     1:20.84 (42.44)                                        
 23 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:27.33    1:21.01        
                  38.10     1:21.01 (42.91)                                        
 24 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:21.09        
                  38.92     1:21.09 (42.17)                                        
 25 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88    1:21.45        
                  37.21     1:21.45 (44.24)                                        
 26 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:20.62    1:22.14        
                  37.82     1:22.14 (44.32)                                        
 27 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:22.39        
                  41.96     1:22.39 (40.43)                                        
 28 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:27.57    1:22.74        
                  39.22     1:22.74 (43.52)                                        
 29 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:22.86        
                  37.78     1:22.86 (45.08)                                        
 30 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45    1:24.46        
                  39.44     1:24.46 (45.02)                                        
 31 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR               1:27.66    1:24.64        
                  37.37     1:24.64 (47.27)                                        
 32 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.94    1:24.69        
                  39.35     1:24.69 (45.34)                                        
 33 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:25.32        
                  39.97     1:25.32 (45.35)                                        
 34 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:23.71    1:26.06        
                  38.60     1:26.06 (47.46)                                        
 35 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:26.43    1:26.88        
                  39.02     1:26.88 (47.86)                                        
 36 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.36        
                  39.25     1:28.36 (49.11)                                        
 37 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:34.11    1:30.02        
                  39.69     1:30.02 (50.33)                                        
 38 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.70    1:32.77        
                  40.23     1:32.77 (52.54)                                        
 39 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:18.32    1:34.52        
            37:16:58.00           43.21 ( )     1:34.52 (51.31)                    
 40 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.56        
                  43.51     1:35.56 (52.05)                                        
 41 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:48.16        
                  48.54     1:48.16 (59.62)                                        
 -- Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.92          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:54.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.82          DQ (58.92)                                        
 -- Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                1:27.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.69          DQ (47.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:04.02        
                  29.31     1:04.02 (34.71)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:05.35    1:06.08        
                  31.82     1:06.08 (34.26)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:08.76    1:08.31        
                  31.21     1:08.31 (37.10)                                        
  4 Ku, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:18.42    1:09.09        
                  32.42     1:09.09 (36.67)                                        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:09.58    1:09.40        
                  32.01     1:09.40 (37.39)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:10.17    1:09.57        
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:10.72        
                  32.49     1:10.72 (38.23)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.44    1:11.28        
                  32.88     1:11.28 (38.40)                                        
  9 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:12.12        
                  32.66     1:12.12 (39.46)                                        
 10 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.42    1:12.25        
                  33.25     1:12.25 (39.00)                                        
 11 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:12.44        
                  35.34     1:12.44 (37.10)                                        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:12.70        
                  34.19     1:12.70 (38.51)                                        
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:12.72        
                  33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:21.07    1:12.90        
                  34.20     1:12.90 (38.70)                                        
 15 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:16.46    1:12.96        
                  32.61     1:12.96 (40.35)                                        
 16 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:17.45    1:13.39        
                  32.31     1:13.39 (41.08)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.29    1:13.48        
                  34.33     1:13.48 (39.15)                                        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:13.52        
                  34.57     1:13.52 (38.95)                                        
 19 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:10.77    1:13.65        
                  35.68     1:13.65 (37.97)                                        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:13.94        
                  35.40     1:13.94 (38.54)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:14.47        
                  37.31     1:14.47 (37.16)                                        
 22 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:14.74        
                  34.60     1:14.74 (40.14)                                        
 23 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.82    1:14.76        
                  35.74     1:14.76 (39.02)                                        
 24 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.08    1:16.37        
                  35.12     1:16.37 (41.25)                                        
 25 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:16.78    1:17.03        
                  36.25     1:17.03 (40.78)                                        
 26 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.25    1:17.90        
                  37.66     1:17.90 (40.24)                                        
 27 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.16    1:17.93        
                  38.03     1:17.93 (39.90)                                        
 28 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:24.98    1:18.54        
                  37.28     1:18.54 (41.26)                                        
 29 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:18.58        
                  37.29     1:18.58 (41.29)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:19.00    1:18.62        
                  37.67     1:18.62 (40.95)                                        
 31 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                1:32.11    1:18.80        
                  35.41     1:18.80 (43.39)                                        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:18.85        
                  37.22     1:18.85 (41.63)                                        
 33 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:15.22    1:19.01        
                  34.95     1:19.01 (44.06)                                        
 34 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:19.42        
                  37.44     1:19.42 (41.98)                                        
 35 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:15.64    1:19.49        
                  35.92     1:19.49 (43.57)                                        
 36 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR               1:22.06    1:19.56        
                  35.49     1:19.56 (44.07)                                        
 37 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR               1:22.78    1:19.58        
                  37.49     1:19.58 (42.09)                                        
 38 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:16.79    1:19.69        
                  38.09     1:19.69 (41.60)                                        
 39 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:19.42    1:20.31        
                  37.44     1:20.31 (42.87)                                        
 40 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               1:22.19    1:20.33        
                  38.31     1:20.33 (42.02)                                        
 41 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:20.46        
                  37.10     1:20.46 (43.36)                                        
 42 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.96    1:20.48        
                  38.47     1:20.48 (42.01)                                        
 43 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:23.14    1:20.72        
                  37.38     1:20.72 (43.34)                                        
 44 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:21.12        
                  40.44     1:21.12 (40.68)                                        
 45 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR               1:28.41    1:21.14        
                  38.73     1:21.14 (42.41)                                        
 46 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:21.17        
                  37.66     1:21.17 (43.51)                                        
 47 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR               1:20.72    1:21.54        
                  35.52     1:21.54 (46.02)                                        
 48 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          1:35.41    1:22.71        
                  39.01     1:22.71 (43.70)                                        
 49 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:23.77        
                  37.60     1:23.77 (46.17)                                        
 50 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.28    1:23.80        
                  39.91     1:23.80 (43.89)                                        
 51 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:26.42    1:25.75        
                  37.90     1:25.75 (47.85)                                        
 52 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:26.00        
                  40.26     1:26.00 (45.74)                                        
 53 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR               1:32.18    1:26.45        
                  40.81     1:26.45 (45.64)                                        
 54 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:27.84    1:26.66        
                  40.74     1:26.66 (45.92)                                        
 55 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:27.21        
                  39.72     1:27.21 (47.49)                                        
 56 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR               1:32.40    1:28.06        
                  39.11     1:28.06 (48.95)                                        
 57 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.90    1:28.68        
                  42.23     1:28.68 (46.45)                                        
 58 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:33.95    1:29.08        
                  41.91     1:29.08 (47.17)                                        
 59 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR               1:39.42    1:29.54        
                  42.35     1:29.54 (47.19)                                        
 60 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.27        
                  40.83     1:31.27 (50.44)                                        
 61 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.45    1:31.48        
                  44.17     1:31.48 (47.31)                                        
 62 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:39.60    1:32.00        
                  41.82     1:32.00 (50.18)                                        
 63 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR          1:30.07    1:32.04        
                  44.56     1:32.04 (47.48)                                        
 64 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR              1:40.74    1:33.57        
                  44.64     1:33.57 (48.93)                                        
 65 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.17    1:34.29        
                  45.32     1:34.29 (48.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:20.60    2:22.14        
                  30.57     1:08.39 (37.82)     1:48.71 (40.32)     2:22.14 (33.43)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              2:25.87    2:24.73        
                  31.11     1:08.99 (37.88)     1:51.61 (42.62)     2:24.73 (33.12)
  3 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:28.63    2:26.96        
                  31.59     1:08.17 (36.58)     1:54.61 (46.44)     2:26.96 (32.35)
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                2:30.92    2:27.34        
                  32.96     1:11.27 (38.31)     1:54.07 (42.80)     2:27.34 (33.27)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.26    2:30.62        
                  33.18     1:11.60 (38.42)     1:58.05 (46.45)     2:30.62 (32.57)
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:31.08    2:31.40        
                  32.31     1:11.90 (39.59)     1:56.04 (44.14)     2:31.40 (35.36)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:30.15    2:31.76        
                  35.25     1:12.59 (37.34)     1:58.23 (45.64)     2:31.76 (33.53)
  8 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.37    2:33.09        
                  31.92     1:11.17 (39.25)     1:58.07 (46.90)     2:33.09 (35.02)
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.89    2:37.75        
                  35.32     1:16.16 (40.84)     2:04.03 (47.87)     2:37.75 (33.72)
 10 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:44.52    2:40.10        
                  33.99     1:14.19 (40.20)     2:02.33 (48.14)     2:40.10 (37.77)
 11 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.37    2:45.36        
                  37.21     1:19.45 (42.24)     2:08.56 (49.11)     2:45.36 (36.80)
 12 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:45.39        
                  36.39     1:18.51 (42.12)     2:05.62 (47.11)     2:45.39 (39.77)
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.05    2:47.76        
                  36.27     1:21.33 (45.06)     2:08.86 (47.53)     2:47.76 (38.90)
 14 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.08    2:49.25        
                  41.05     1:23.01 (41.96)     2:11.50 (48.49)     2:49.25 (37.75)
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:54.18    2:50.15        
                  37.19     1:20.61 (43.42)     2:12.62 (52.01)     2:50.15 (37.53)
 16 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.79    2:52.40        
                  38.44     1:24.44 (46.00)     2:16.42 (51.98)     2:52.40 (35.98)
 17 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.31    2:59.94        
                  39.89     1:25.84 (45.95)     2:20.83 (54.99)     2:59.94 (39.11)
 18 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.14    3:03.83        
                  40.71     1:30.36 (49.65)     2:20.91 (50.55)     3:03.83 (42.92)
 19 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               3:09.26    3:05.76        
                  37.65     1:21.90 (44.25)   2:23.25 (1:01.35)     3:05.76 (42.51)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 24.71      25.62        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.70      25.90        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR                 26.86      26.08        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.25        
  5 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 26.32      26.28        
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.35        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 26.41      26.42        
  8 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.55        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.62        
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR                 27.15      26.85        
 11 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.87        
 12 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR                 26.29      27.15        
 13 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                27.14      27.18        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.79      27.45        
 14 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.45        
 16 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.47        
 17 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      27.63        
 18 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      27.68        
 19 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      27.89        
 20 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 28.28      27.93        
 21 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.00        
 22 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      28.07        
 23 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                 29.17      28.16        
 24 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                 27.17      28.22        
 25 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 28.06      28.34        
 25 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.34        
 27 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.38        
 28 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      28.39        
 29 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 28.89      28.60        
 30 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.82      28.61        
 31 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                  28.17      28.62        
 32 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR    28.86      28.66        
 33 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR                27.31      29.02        
 34 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                29.67      29.05        
 35 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR                 27.54      29.24        
 36 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 29.35      29.28        
 37 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  30.51      29.42        
 38 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.48        
 39 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 28.81      29.53        
 40 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      30.12        
 41 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR                 29.12      30.26        
 42 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      30.52        
 43 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      30.59        
 44 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 30.46      31.09        
 44 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR                 31.91      31.09        
 46 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR                 31.47      31.31        
 47 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR                 30.65      31.36        
 48 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR            30.08      31.54        
 49 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR                33.99      31.63        
 50 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.60        
 51 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                  31.51      33.31        
 52 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR                33.71      33.39        
 53 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.76        
 54 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      37.11        
 55 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR                 37.20      38.17        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 55.13      55.76        
                  26.62       55.76 (29.14)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR                 58.42      55.89        
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)                                        
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      56.10        
                  27.50       56.10 (28.60)                                        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.21      56.15        
                  27.31       56.15 (28.84)                                        
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.13      56.68        
                  27.59       56.68 (29.09)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      56.96        
                  27.41       56.96 (29.55)                                        
  7 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  57.17      57.82        
                  28.22       57.82 (29.60)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR                 57.41      58.62        
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)                                        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 57.17      58.66        
                  28.00       58.66 (30.66)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR                 58.44      58.87        
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)                                        
 11 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      59.31        
                  28.38       59.31 (30.93)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      59.33        
                  28.69       59.33 (30.64)                                        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.74      59.48        
                  28.14       59.48 (31.34)                                        
 14 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 57.49      59.86        
                  28.54       59.86 (31.32)                                        
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31    1:00.03        
                  29.31     1:00.03 (30.72)                                        
 16 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.47    1:00.16        
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 59.50    1:00.18        
                  29.06     1:00.18 (31.12)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.36        
                  29.40     1:00.36 (30.96)                                        
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:00.86        
                  29.32     1:00.86 (31.54)                                        
 20 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.39    1:00.92        
                  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)                                        
 21 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.25    1:01.22        
                  29.35     1:01.22 (31.87)                                        
 22 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR               1:01.04    1:01.34        
                  29.32     1:01.34 (32.02)                                        
 23 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.68    1:01.49        
                  29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)                                        
 24 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                1:01.59    1:01.88        
                  29.64     1:01.88 (32.24)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:02.84    1:01.96        
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)                                        
 26 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:02.93        
                  30.00     1:02.93 (32.93)                                        
 27 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.16        
                  30.43     1:03.16 (32.73)                                        
 28 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:03.30        
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)                                        
 29 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:03.35        
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)                                        
 30 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:03.88    1:03.45        
                  30.27     1:03.45 (33.18)                                        
 31 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:03.96        
                  30.78     1:03.96 (33.18)                                        
 32 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:04.68    1:04.03        
                  30.50     1:04.03 (33.53)                                        
 33 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               1:03.77    1:04.22        
                  30.94     1:04.22 (33.28)                                        
 34 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:04.66        
                  31.16     1:04.66 (33.50)                                        
 35 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              1:03.79    1:04.70        
                  30.54     1:04.70 (34.16)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Haley            14 UN-MR                1:05.22    1:05.90        
                  32.41     1:05.90 (33.49)                                        
 37 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:07.36    1:06.18        
                  31.69     1:06.18 (34.49)                                        
 38 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.02    1:06.69        
                  32.04     1:06.69 (34.65)                                        
 39 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:06.12    1:06.74        
                  31.79     1:06.74 (34.95)                                        
 40 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:07.51    1:06.80        
                  32.90     1:06.80 (33.90)                                        
 41 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:07.12    1:06.97        
                  32.02     1:06.97 (34.95)                                        
 42 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:09.20    1:07.06        
                  32.54     1:07.06 (34.52)                                        
 43 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:10.17    1:07.92        
                  32.47     1:07.92 (35.45)                                        
 44 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:07.94        
                  31.84     1:07.94 (36.10)                                        
 45 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:08.26        
                  32.52     1:08.26 (35.74)                                        
 46 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR               1:09.50    1:09.48        
                  33.63     1:09.48 (35.85)                                        
 47 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR               1:11.73    1:09.56        
                  33.78     1:09.56 (35.78)                                        
 48 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:10.23        
                  33.82     1:10.23 (36.41)                                        
 49 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               1:08.79    1:10.75        
                  32.34     1:10.75 (38.41)                                        
 50 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:07.71    1:11.64        
                  33.51     1:11.64 (38.13)                                        
 51 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:09.69    1:11.69        
                  33.91     1:11.69 (37.78)                                        
 52 DeCuba, Sofia L           13 FA-MR                1:15.68    1:12.97        
                  35.99     1:12.97 (36.98)                                        
 53 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.06    1:14.53        
                  35.84     1:14.53 (38.69)                                        
 54 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.80        
                  36.55     1:15.80 (39.25)                                        
 55 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:18.23        
                  38.49     1:18.23 (39.74)                                        
 56 Ervin, Nia C              13 FA-MR                1:25.47    1:21.44        
                  38.55     1:21.44 (42.89)                                        
 57 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:19.01    1:21.93        
                  40.29     1:21.93 (41.64)                                        
 58 Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              1:26.10    1:32.53        
                  44.14     1:32.53 (48.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.33    1:59.81        
                  28.14       58.61 (30.47)     1:29.24 (30.63)     1:59.81 (30.57)
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.52    2:00.75        
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)     1:30.22 (31.37)     2:00.75 (30.53)
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.04    2:02.28        
                  28.70       59.29 (30.59)     1:30.84 (31.55)     2:02.28 (31.44)
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               2:07.58    2:03.13        
                  28.21       59.58 (31.37)     1:31.42 (31.84)     2:03.13 (31.71)
  5 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.30    2:06.46        
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)     1:33.90 (32.75)     2:06.46 (32.56)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.19    2:07.12        
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)     1:35.01 (33.36)     2:07.12 (32.11)
  6 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.95    2:07.12        
                  29.05     1:00.18 (31.13)     1:33.30 (33.12)     2:07.12 (33.82)
  8 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:03.06    2:07.87        
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)     1:34.28 (33.38)     2:07.87 (33.59)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.75    2:08.17        
                  29.73     1:02.03 (32.30)     1:35.17 (33.14)     2:08.17 (33.00)
 10 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:05.83    2:08.25        
                  30.55     1:03.20 (32.65)     1:36.13 (32.93)     2:08.25 (32.12)
 11 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.51    2:08.62        
                  29.15     1:02.15 (33.00)     1:35.51 (33.36)     2:08.62 (33.11)
 12 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.39    2:09.05        
                  29.76     1:02.71 (32.95)     1:36.33 (33.62)     2:09.05 (32.72)
 13 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:07.34    2:09.72        
                  30.13     1:03.19 (33.06)     1:36.64 (33.45)     2:09.72 (33.08)
 14 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.13    2:09.95        
                  28.76     1:01.46 (32.70)     1:36.01 (34.55)     2:09.95 (33.94)
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:14.30    2:10.04        
                  30.76     1:04.14 (33.38)     1:37.55 (33.41)     2:10.04 (32.49)
 16 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.26    2:10.06        
                  30.34     1:03.71 (33.37)     1:37.29 (33.58)     2:10.06 (32.77)
 17 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.70    2:10.92        
                  30.54     1:03.66 (33.12)     1:37.60 (33.94)     2:10.92 (33.32)
 18 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               2:19.41    2:11.29        
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)     1:39.04 (33.99)     2:11.29 (32.25)
 19 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:08.03    2:12.17        
                  29.91     1:03.36 (33.45)     1:38.14 (34.78)     2:12.17 (34.03)
 20 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:12.84        
                  29.51     1:03.01 (33.50)     1:37.60 (34.59)     2:12.84 (35.24)
 21 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               2:13.95    2:12.97        
                  29.23     1:02.82 (33.59)     1:38.43 (35.61)     2:12.97 (34.54)
 22 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:10.27    2:13.71        
                  30.31     1:04.81 (34.50)     1:39.29 (34.48)     2:13.71 (34.42)
 23 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:15.58    2:13.83        
                  29.54     1:02.37 (32.83)     1:37.80 (35.43)     2:13.83 (36.03)
 24 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.43    2:15.69        
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:40.97 (36.01)     2:15.69 (34.72)
 25 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.29    2:15.75        
                  31.44     1:05.83 (34.39)     1:41.51 (35.68)     2:15.75 (34.24)
 26 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:22.78    2:15.96        
                  29.89     1:04.14 (34.25)     1:40.16 (36.02)     2:15.96 (35.80)
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               2:14.88    2:16.14        
                  31.20     1:06.31 (35.11)     1:41.96 (35.65)     2:16.14 (34.18)
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.00    2:16.87        
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)     1:41.83 (36.20)     2:16.87 (35.04)
 29 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:27.26    2:18.44        
                  32.09     1:07.00 (34.91)     1:42.35 (35.35)     2:18.44 (36.09)
 30 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              2:18.40    2:18.58        
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:42.75 (36.88)     2:18.58 (35.83)
 31 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26    2:18.67        
                  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)     1:42.75 (36.63)     2:18.67 (35.92)
 32 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:24.69    2:21.05        
                  32.36     1:08.12 (35.76)     1:45.38 (37.26)     2:21.05 (35.67)
 33 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              2:21.84    2:21.20        
                  32.18     1:08.27 (36.09)     1:45.49 (37.22)     2:21.20 (35.71)
 34 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               2:24.97    2:22.19        
                  32.34     1:08.57 (36.23)     1:46.17 (37.60)     2:22.19 (36.02)
 35 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                2:31.70    2:25.10        
                  31.83     1:07.98 (36.15)     1:46.33 (38.35)     2:25.10 (38.77)
 36 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:25.54        
                  32.20     1:09.01 (36.81)     1:47.96 (38.95)     2:25.54 (37.58)
 37 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              2:45.25    2:29.87        
                  33.91     1:12.89 (38.98)     1:52.14 (39.25)     2:29.87 (37.73)
 38 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:30.93        
                  32.24     1:09.47 (37.23)     1:49.77 (40.30)     2:30.93 (41.16)
 39 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               2:35.17    2:33.46        
                  37.24     1:17.07 (39.83)     1:56.79 (39.72)     2:33.46 (36.67)
 40 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               2:43.09    2:35.15        
                  34.71     1:14.53 (39.82)     1:55.91 (41.38)     2:35.15 (39.24)
 41 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.16        
                  34.57     1:15.18 (40.61)     1:57.78 (42.60)     2:35.16 (37.38)
 42 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:42.41    2:35.17        
                  34.47     1:14.56 (40.09)     1:56.30 (41.74)     2:35.17 (38.87)
 43 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                2:34.76    2:36.40        
                  35.26     1:14.74 (39.48)     1:56.68 (41.94)     2:36.40 (39.72)
 44 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:38.40        
                  33.18     1:12.61 (39.43)     1:55.74 (43.13)     2:38.40 (42.66)
 45 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:38.94        
                  33.95     1:14.91 (40.96)     1:58.26 (43.35)     2:38.94 (40.68)
 46 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              2:47.99    2:49.82        
                  36.70     1:19.99 (43.29)     2:06.27 (46.28)     2:49.82 (43.55)
 47 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.56    2:51.69        
                  39.35     1:22.34 (42.99)     2:07.12 (44.78)     2:51.69 (44.57)
 48 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:54.13        
                  40.63     1:25.41 (44.78)     2:10.66 (45.25)     2:54.13 (43.47)
 49 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.46    3:04.26        
                  41.18     1:28.19 (47.01)     2:16.33 (48.14)     3:04.26 (47.93)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR 10:53.90   10:47.41        
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)     1:30.38 (31.90)     2:02.44 (32.06)
        2:34.67 (32.23)     3:06.77 (32.10)     3:38.91 (32.14)     4:11.66 (32.75)
        4:44.65 (32.99)     5:17.45 (32.80)     5:50.41 (32.96)     6:23.47 (33.06)
        6:56.51 (33.04)     7:29.69 (33.18)     8:02.73 (33.04)     8:35.93 (33.20)
        9:09.44 (33.51)     9:42.95 (33.51)    10:16.24 (33.29)    10:47.41 (31.17)
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR             10:56.82   11:03.96        
                  29.53     1:01.89 (32.36)     1:34.32 (32.43)     2:07.35 (33.03)
        2:40.29 (32.94)     3:13.20 (32.91)     3:46.47 (33.27)     4:19.57 (33.10)
        4:52.87 (33.30)     5:26.55 (33.68)     6:00.13 (33.58)     6:33.81 (33.68)
        7:07.56 (33.75)     7:41.10 (33.54)     8:14.95 (33.85)     8:48.72 (33.77)
        9:22.50 (33.78)     9:56.41 (33.91)    10:30.51 (34.10)    11:03.96 (33.45)
  3 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.21   11:10.78        
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:36.47 (33.48)     2:09.28 (32.81)
        2:43.18 (33.90)     3:17.25 (34.07)     3:51.50 (34.25)     4:25.42 (33.92)
        4:59.57 (34.15)     5:33.49 (33.92)     6:07.71 (34.22)     6:41.97 (34.26)
        7:15.49 (33.52)     7:49.90 (34.41)     8:23.55 (33.65)     8:57.96 (34.41)
        9:31.60 (33.64)    10:05.17 (33.57)    10:39.02 (33.85)    11:10.78 (31.76)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR             11:02.17   11:20.86        
                  30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:37.62 (33.80)     2:11.73 (34.11)
        2:45.63 (33.90)     3:19.51 (33.88)     3:54.02 (34.51)     4:28.75 (34.73)
        5:03.84 (35.09)     5:38.63 (34.79)     6:13.28 (34.65)     6:47.64 (34.36)
        7:22.07 (34.43)     7:56.27 (34.20)     8:31.35 (35.08)     9:05.77 (34.42)
        9:39.97 (34.20)    10:13.80 (33.83)    10:47.51 (33.71)    11:20.86 (33.35)
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:33.21   11:28.63        
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)     1:36.06 (33.64)     2:10.17 (34.11)
        2:44.82 (34.65)     3:19.71 (34.89)     3:54.53 (34.82)     4:28.93 (34.40)
        5:04.08 (35.15)     5:39.12 (35.04)     6:13.49 (34.37)     6:48.87 (35.38)
        7:23.53 (34.66)     7:58.84 (35.31)     8:34.21 (35.37)     9:10.05 (35.84)
        9:45.28 (35.23)    10:20.91 (35.63)    10:56.00 (35.09)    11:28.63 (32.63)
  6 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.54   11:31.59        
                  31.03     1:05.09 (34.06)     1:39.54 (34.45)     2:14.19 (34.65)
        2:49.27 (35.08)     3:24.27 (35.00)     3:58.88 (34.61)     4:34.19 (35.31)
        5:08.95 (34.76)     5:43.84 (34.89)     6:18.97 (35.13)     6:53.98 (35.01)
        7:29.02 (35.04)     8:03.92 (34.90)     8:39.36 (35.44)     9:14.28 (34.92)
        9:48.65 (34.37)    10:23.84 (35.19)    10:57.87 (34.03)    11:31.59 (33.72)
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:17.04   11:35.31        
                  31.41     1:05.81 (34.40)     1:41.05 (35.24)     2:16.07 (35.02)
        2:51.34 (35.27)     3:27.12 (35.78)     4:02.40 (35.28)     4:37.46 (35.06)
        5:12.74 (35.28)     5:47.83 (35.09)     6:22.99 (35.16)     6:58.18 (35.19)
        7:33.13 (34.95)     8:08.23 (35.10)     8:43.41 (35.18)     9:18.19 (34.78)
        9:53.10 (34.91)    10:27.73 (34.63)    11:01.92 (34.19)    11:35.31 (33.39)
  8 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR 12:08.85   11:35.39        
                  31.24     1:05.76 (34.52)     1:40.88 (35.12)     2:16.03 (35.15)
        2:51.42 (35.39)     3:26.74 (35.32)     4:01.67 (34.93)     4:36.63 (34.96)
        5:11.85 (35.22)     5:46.85 (35.00)     6:22.17 (35.32)     6:57.48 (35.31)
        7:32.61 (35.13)     8:07.93 (35.32)     8:42.46 (34.53)     9:17.36 (34.90)
        9:52.35 (34.99)    10:27.54 (35.19)    11:02.31 (34.77)    11:35.39 (33.08)
  9 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR 11:51.21   11:40.60        
                  30.82     1:04.48 (33.66)     1:39.21 (34.73)     2:14.22 (35.01)
        2:49.46 (35.24)     3:24.81 (35.35)     3:59.89 (35.08)     4:35.22 (35.33)
        5:10.50 (35.28)     5:45.60 (35.10)     6:21.16 (35.56)     6:56.59 (35.43)
        7:32.03 (35.44)     8:07.82 (35.79)     8:43.32 (35.50)     9:19.38 (36.06)
        9:55.03 (35.65)    10:31.07 (36.04)    11:06.49 (35.42)    11:40.60 (34.11)
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR              11:25.33   11:42.24        
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:35.60 (33.69)     2:09.62 (34.02)
        2:44.52 (34.90)     3:19.57 (35.05)     3:54.77 (35.20)     4:30.53 (35.76)
        5:06.45 (35.92)     5:42.46 (36.01)     6:18.09 (35.63)     6:53.89 (35.80)
        7:30.14 (36.25)     8:06.41 (36.27)     8:42.47 (36.06)     9:19.07 (36.60)
        9:55.54 (36.47)    10:32.03 (36.49)    11:08.17 (36.14)    11:42.24 (34.07)
 11 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR 13:12.11   11:58.79        
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)     1:45.14 (36.60)     2:21.71 (36.57)
        2:58.28 (36.57)     3:34.11 (35.83)     4:10.78 (36.67)     4:47.60 (36.82)
        5:24.22 (36.62)     5:59.52 (35.30)     6:35.67 (36.15)     7:11.82 (36.15)
        7:48.47 (36.65)     8:24.41 (35.94)     9:01.33 (36.92)     9:37.03 (35.70)
       10:12.55 (35.52)    10:47.32 (34.77)    11:23.65 (36.33)    11:58.79 (35.14)
 12 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR 12:25.28   12:00.31        
                  30.66     1:04.41 (33.75)     1:39.01 (34.60)     2:13.94 (34.93)
        2:49.54 (35.60)     3:25.30 (35.76)     4:01.17 (35.87)     4:37.00 (35.83)
        5:13.02 (36.02)     5:49.63 (36.61)     6:26.26 (36.63)     7:02.78 (36.52)
        7:39.70 (36.92)     8:15.91 (36.21)     8:53.00 (37.09)     9:31.18 (38.18)
       10:08.43 (37.25)    10:45.74 (37.31)    11:23.07 (37.33)    12:00.31 (37.24)
 13 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:43.28   12:37.85        
                  33.55     1:10.63 (37.08)     1:48.21 (37.58)     2:26.81 (38.60)
        3:05.26 (38.45)     3:44.45 (39.19)     4:23.36 (38.91)     5:02.30 (38.94)
        5:41.06 (38.76)     6:20.23 (39.17)     6:59.09 (38.86)     7:37.81 (38.72)
        8:15.96 (38.15)     8:54.61 (38.65)     9:32.53 (37.92)    10:09.31 (36.78)
       10:46.52 (37.21)    11:24.12 (37.60)    12:01.45 (37.33)    12:37.85 (36.40)
 14 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR         12:38.27   12:49.59        
                  31.10     1:06.37 (35.27)     1:43.58 (37.21)     2:20.88 (37.30)
        2:58.65 (37.77)     3:36.75 (38.10)     4:15.14 (38.39)     4:54.36 (39.22)
        5:34.53 (40.17)     6:14.63 (40.10)     6:53.86 (39.23)     7:33.99 (40.13)
        8:14.42 (40.43)     8:54.59 (40.17)     9:34.50 (39.91)    10:15.63 (41.13)
       10:57.48 (41.85)    11:34.77 (37.29)    12:13.82 (39.05)    12:49.59 (35.77)
 15 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:10.09   13:53.70        
                  31.89     1:08.49 (36.60)     1:48.76 (40.27)     2:29.73 (40.97)
        3:11.32 (41.59)     3:52.80 (41.48)     4:34.19 (41.39)     5:17.49 (43.30)
        6:00.39 (42.90)     6:44.03 (43.64)     7:26.85 (42.82)     8:11.09 (44.24)
        8:55.39 (44.30)     9:38.80 (43.41)    10:23.32 (44.52)    11:06.76 (43.44)
       11:49.75 (42.99)    12:31.74 (41.99)    13:13.54 (41.80)    13:53.70 (40.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:00.24        
                  29.45     1:00.24 (30.79)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:03.17    1:02.06        
                  30.58     1:02.06 (31.48)                                        
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 59.50    1:02.26        
                  30.21     1:02.26 (32.05)                                        
  4 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 59.86    1:02.69        
                  30.67     1:02.69 (32.02)                                        
  5 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40    1:03.64        
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)                                        
  6 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:05.59    1:05.74        
                  32.24     1:05.74 (33.50)                                        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:05.81        
                  32.02     1:05.81 (33.79)                                        
  8 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:05.94        
                  31.53     1:05.94 (34.41)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:06.04    1:06.32        
                  33.00     1:06.32 (33.32)                                        
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.37        
                  32.42     1:06.37 (33.95)                                        
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:06.47        
                  32.46     1:06.47 (34.01)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:06.85        
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               1:06.23    1:06.97        
                  32.48     1:06.97 (34.49)                                        
 14 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:07.47        
                  32.81     1:07.47 (34.66)                                        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:07.74        
                  33.27     1:07.74 (34.47)                                        
 16 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:08.01        
                  33.26     1:08.01 (34.75)                                        
 17 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:07.81    1:08.40        
                  33.13     1:08.40 (35.27)                                        
 18 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                1:05.51    1:08.63        
                  33.38     1:08.63 (35.25)                                        
 19 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:09.14        
                  33.44     1:09.14 (35.70)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:09.22        
                  33.62     1:09.22 (35.60)                                        
 21 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:09.70        
                  33.78     1:09.70 (35.92)                                        
 22 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:09.82        
                  33.94     1:09.82 (35.88)                                        
 23 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:09.96        
                  34.23     1:09.96 (35.73)                                        
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.37    1:10.46        
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:09.61    1:11.01        
                  34.45     1:11.01 (36.56)                                        
 26 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:11.82        
                  35.61     1:11.82 (36.21)                                        
 27 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:10.68    1:12.08        
                  35.65     1:12.08 (36.43)                                        
 28 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:12.13        
                  34.97     1:12.13 (37.16)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:12.43        
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)                                        
 30 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:12.52    1:12.46        
                  35.26     1:12.46 (37.20)                                        
 31 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:12.71        
                  35.29     1:12.71 (37.42)                                        
 32 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:14.61    1:13.13        
                  36.09     1:13.13 (37.04)                                        
 33 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.82    1:13.50        
                  36.36     1:13.50 (37.14)                                        
 34 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:13.63    1:13.71        
                  36.19     1:13.71 (37.52)                                        
 35 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               1:13.82    1:13.94        
                  35.86     1:13.94 (38.08)                                        
 36 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:17.54    1:14.58        
                  35.80     1:14.58 (38.78)                                        
 37 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:14.80        
                  35.65     1:14.80 (39.15)                                        
 38 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:16.70        
                  36.95     1:16.70 (39.75)                                        
 39 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:16.84        
                  36.99     1:16.84 (39.85)                                        
 40 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.20    1:17.80        
                  38.09     1:17.80 (39.71)                                        
 41 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR               1:16.70    1:17.87        
                  38.07     1:17.87 (39.80)                                        
 42 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:21.40    1:19.47        
                  38.60     1:19.47 (40.87)                                        
 43 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:19.56    1:19.51        
                  38.31     1:19.51 (41.20)                                        
 44 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                1:22.26    1:20.61        
                  39.21     1:20.61 (41.40)                                        
 45 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:17.22    1:20.66        
                  39.75     1:20.66 (40.91)                                        
 46 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:21.96        
                  39.92     1:21.96 (42.04)                                        
 47 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:25.16    1:26.53        
                  42.37     1:26.53 (44.16)                                        
 48 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.79    1:27.19        
 49 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.33        
                  42.02     1:27.33 (45.31)                                        
 50 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:31.28    1:28.21        
                  43.56     1:28.21 (44.65)                                        
 51 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:33.89        
                  45.19     1:33.89 (48.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:10.25    2:08.97        
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:35.92 (32.59)     2:08.97 (33.05)
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:15.96        
                  31.33     1:05.06 (33.73)     1:40.16 (35.10)     2:15.96 (35.80)
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:24.68    2:19.96        
                  32.70     1:08.03 (35.33)     1:44.29 (36.26)     2:19.96 (35.67)
  4 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               2:22.76    2:20.78        
                  32.84     1:08.13 (35.29)     1:44.70 (36.57)     2:20.78 (36.08)
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:20.96        
                  34.41     1:10.42 (36.01)     1:46.02 (35.60)     2:20.96 (34.94)
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:24.41    2:21.77        
                  34.17     1:10.18 (36.01)     1:46.45 (36.27)     2:21.77 (35.32)
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.03    2:22.81        
                  33.14     1:09.42 (36.28)     1:46.09 (36.67)     2:22.81 (36.72)
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.95    2:24.26        
                  34.60     1:10.74 (36.14)     1:47.80 (37.06)     2:24.26 (36.46)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.02    2:24.83        
                  34.77     1:11.26 (36.49)     1:48.08 (36.82)     2:24.83 (36.75)
 10 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:25.00        
                  33.96     1:10.42 (36.46)     1:47.53 (37.11)     2:25.00 (37.47)
 11 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:23.49    2:26.23        
                  35.26     1:11.67 (36.41)     1:48.89 (37.22)     2:26.23 (37.34)
 12 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                2:23.37    2:26.95        
                  34.29     1:10.94 (36.65)     1:48.84 (37.90)     2:26.95 (38.11)
 13 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:26.24    2:28.33        
                  34.72     1:13.13 (38.41)     1:50.75 (37.62)     2:28.33 (37.58)
 14 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:29.69    2:29.31        
                  35.21     1:13.12 (37.91)     1:51.46 (38.34)     2:29.31 (37.85)
 15 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:24.85    2:29.56        
                  34.77     1:12.38 (37.61)     1:50.69 (38.31)     2:29.56 (38.87)
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:37.55    2:31.16        
                  35.53     1:14.16 (38.63)     1:53.36 (39.20)     2:31.16 (37.80)
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:31.75        
                  35.62     1:13.88 (38.26)     1:54.19 (40.31)     2:31.75 (37.56)
 18 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.86    2:32.08        
                  36.43     1:14.89 (38.46)     1:54.22 (39.33)     2:32.08 (37.86)
 19 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:33.80        
                  36.95     1:15.57 (38.62)     1:54.88 (39.31)     2:33.80 (38.92)
 20 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:32.30    2:33.89        
                  36.99     1:15.93 (38.94)     1:54.92 (38.99)     2:33.89 (38.97)
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:34.61        
                  35.97     1:15.90 (39.93)     1:56.16 (40.26)     2:34.61 (38.45)
 22 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:35.01        
                  36.70     1:16.18 (39.48)     1:56.42 (40.24)     2:35.01 (38.59)
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:35.97    2:37.66        
                  37.34     1:17.28 (39.94)     1:58.00 (40.72)     2:37.66 (39.66)
 24 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:38.60        
                  36.95     1:16.65 (39.70)     1:58.73 (42.08)     2:38.60 (39.87)
 25 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                     NT    2:40.83        
                  38.73     1:20.19 (41.46)     2:01.70 (41.51)     2:40.83 (39.13)
 26 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              2:42.54    2:41.80        
                  36.96     1:19.01 (42.05)     2:01.84 (42.83)     2:41.80 (39.96)
 27 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                     NT    2:42.64        
                  40.11     1:21.76 (41.65)     2:02.94 (41.18)     2:42.64 (39.70)
 28 Jimenez, Haley            14 UN-MR                2:38.86    2:42.80        
                  39.12     1:19.92 (40.80)     2:02.30 (42.38)     2:42.80 (40.50)
 29 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.30    2:45.60        
                  37.86     1:19.72 (41.86)     2:03.06 (43.34)     2:45.60 (42.54)
 30 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.00    2:51.65        
                  40.69     1:23.61 (42.92)     2:08.89 (45.28)     2:51.65 (42.76)
 31 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                     NT    2:54.49        
                  40.41     1:25.17 (44.76)     2:10.72 (45.55)     2:54.49 (43.77)
 32 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.71    2:58.14        
                  42.83     1:26.43 (43.60)     2:13.32 (46.89)     2:58.14 (44.82)
 33 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:08.87    3:03.92        
                  42.31     1:29.06 (46.75)     2:15.43 (46.37)     3:03.92 (48.49)
 -- Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.99     1:30.35 (46.36)     2:16.67 (46.32)          DQ (44.99)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:08.88        
                  32.72     1:08.88 (36.16)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:12.29        
                  34.43     1:12.29 (37.86)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:12.91        
                  34.38     1:12.91 (38.53)                                        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:13.26        
                  34.74     1:13.26 (38.52)                                        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:13.83        
                  35.39     1:13.83 (38.44)                                        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:15.06    1:15.39        
                  36.31     1:15.39 (39.08)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:16.08        
                  36.46     1:16.08 (39.62)                                        
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:16.69        
                  36.16     1:16.69 (40.53)                                        
  9 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:16.89        
                  36.94     1:16.89 (39.95)                                        
  9 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               1:16.12    1:16.89        
                  36.04     1:16.89 (40.85)                                        
 11 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:17.06        
                  36.25     1:17.06 (40.81)                                        
 12 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:17.30        
                  36.68     1:17.30 (40.62)                                        
 13 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:12.64    1:18.11        
                  37.00     1:18.11 (41.11)                                        
 14 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:21.07    1:18.79        
                  37.14     1:18.79 (41.65)                                        
 15 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:18.91        
                  37.41     1:18.91 (41.50)                                        
 16 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR               1:18.25    1:19.33        
                  37.23     1:19.33 (42.10)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:20.41        
                  38.13     1:20.41 (42.28)                                        
 18 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:20.91        
                  37.92     1:20.91 (42.99)                                        
 19 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:19.17    1:21.03        
                  38.25     1:21.03 (42.78)                                        
 20 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               1:18.96    1:21.04        
                  39.21     1:21.04 (41.83)                                        
 21 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:19.54    1:21.22        
                  38.35     1:21.22 (42.87)                                        
 22 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:18.97    1:21.34        
                  39.42     1:21.34 (41.92)                                        
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:18.77    1:21.74        
                  38.94     1:21.74 (42.80)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:19.86    1:22.24        
                  38.71     1:22.24 (43.53)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               1:22.07    1:23.74        
                  39.67     1:23.74 (44.07)                                        
 26 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:20.92    1:24.19        
                  39.83     1:24.19 (44.36)                                        
 27 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR               1:23.35    1:26.07        
                  40.98     1:26.07 (45.09)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Haley            14 UN-MR                1:24.47    1:26.25        
                  40.78     1:26.25 (45.47)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:26.88        
                  41.75     1:26.88 (45.13)                                        
 30 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:27.28        
                  41.75     1:27.28 (45.53)                                        
 31 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR               1:30.49    1:28.17        
                  40.36     1:28.17 (47.81)                                        
 32 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:27.62    1:28.94        
                  42.42     1:28.94 (46.52)                                        
 33 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:31.50    1:29.18        
                  41.94     1:29.18 (47.24)                                        
 34 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:30.00        
                  42.26     1:30.00 (47.74)                                        
 35 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:31.45    1:32.60        
                  43.45     1:32.60 (49.15)                                        
 36 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:32.15    1:34.17        
                  44.15     1:34.17 (50.02)                                        
 37 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:34.25        
                  44.66     1:34.25 (49.59)                                        
 38 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:33.35    1:34.96        
                  45.90     1:34.96 (49.06)                                        
 39 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:35.00        
                  43.70     1:35.00 (51.30)                                        
 40 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:36.56    1:36.63        
                  46.12     1:36.63 (50.51)                                        
 41 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.12        
                  45.64     1:37.12 (51.48)                                        
 42 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:39.03        
                  46.66     1:39.03 (52.37)                                        
 43 Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              1:45.40    1:57.67        
                  57.43   1:57.67 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Ervin, Nia C              13 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.07          DQ (58.94)                                        
 -- Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  45.40          DQ (49.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.63    2:28.80        
                  33.16     1:10.78 (37.62)     1:50.57 (39.79)     2:28.80 (38.23)
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.45    2:38.80        
                  36.13     1:16.25 (40.12)     1:57.49 (41.24)     2:38.80 (41.31)
  3 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.60    2:39.15        
                  36.08     1:16.55 (40.47)     1:57.93 (41.38)     2:39.15 (41.22)
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.12    2:40.67        
                  36.24     1:16.29 (40.05)     1:59.25 (42.96)     2:40.67 (41.42)
  5 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.84    2:41.00        
                  35.24     1:16.08 (40.84)     1:58.73 (42.65)     2:41.00 (42.27)
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:43.48    2:41.09        
                  36.92     1:17.78 (40.86)     1:59.79 (42.01)     2:41.09 (41.30)
  7 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:45.49        
                  37.85     1:19.68 (41.83)     2:03.09 (43.41)     2:45.49 (42.40)
  8 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.55    2:47.42        
                  38.47     1:21.28 (42.81)     2:04.60 (43.32)     2:47.42 (42.82)
  9 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.12    2:48.49        
                  38.20     1:19.59 (41.39)     2:03.77 (44.18)     2:48.49 (44.72)
 10 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:49.84    2:52.44        
                  38.85     1:22.32 (43.47)     2:07.11 (44.79)     2:52.44 (45.33)
 11 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:54.50    2:53.07        
                  37.75     1:21.40 (43.65)     2:07.76 (46.36)     2:53.07 (45.31)
 12 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.80    2:53.24        
                  38.87     1:22.49 (43.62)     2:07.05 (44.56)     2:53.24 (46.19)
 13 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:53.41        
                  40.21     1:24.25 (44.04)     2:08.43 (44.18)     2:53.41 (44.98)
 14 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:56.46        
                  39.28     1:24.35 (45.07)     2:10.55 (46.20)     2:56.46 (45.91)
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               2:59.59    2:58.43        
                  40.93     1:27.36 (46.43)     2:14.24 (46.88)     2:58.43 (44.19)
 16 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.95    2:58.54        
                  40.73     1:27.44 (46.71)     2:14.56 (47.12)     2:58.54 (43.98)
 17 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:59.88        
                  40.21     1:25.37 (45.16)     2:12.26 (46.89)     2:59.88 (47.62)
 18 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:00.35        
                  38.93     1:23.78 (44.85)     2:13.83 (50.05)     3:00.35 (46.52)
 19 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.02    3:01.96        
                  42.05     1:27.97 (45.92)     2:15.53 (47.56)     3:01.96 (46.43)
 20 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                     NT    3:03.92        
                  42.02     1:28.69 (46.67)     2:16.43 (47.74)     3:03.92 (47.49)
 21 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               3:14.97    3:10.32        
                  43.70     1:32.33 (48.63)     2:21.51 (49.18)     3:10.32 (48.81)
 22 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:18.98        
                  43.76     1:33.60 (49.84)     2:26.20 (52.60)     3:18.98 (52.78)
 23 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                3:10.99    3:19.06        
                  46.47     1:37.01 (50.54)     2:29.22 (52.21)     3:19.06 (49.84)
 24 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:18.38    3:23.64        
                  46.18     1:38.07 (51.89)     2:32.00 (53.93)     3:23.64 (51.64)
 25 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.64    3:32.08        
                  49.21     1:44.22 (55.01)     2:39.34 (55.12)     3:32.08 (52.74)
 26 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.70    3:32.47        
                  46.05     1:39.82 (53.77)     2:35.87 (56.05)     3:32.47 (56.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98    1:02.67        
                  29.44     1:02.67 (33.23)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               1:02.11    1:03.36        
                  29.31     1:03.36 (34.05)                                        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:06.85    1:04.02        
                  30.05     1:04.02 (33.97)                                        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:04.41        
                  30.44     1:04.41 (33.97)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR               1:03.50    1:04.83        
                  30.78     1:04.83 (34.05)                                        
  6 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.22        
                  31.01     1:05.22 (34.21)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:05.44        
                  30.59     1:05.44 (34.85)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:04.53    1:05.55        
                  30.40     1:05.55 (35.15)                                        
  9 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:04.78    1:05.79        
                  30.17     1:05.79 (35.62)                                        
 10 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               1:02.68    1:05.88        
                  31.01     1:05.88 (34.87)                                        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.43    1:07.36        
                  31.18     1:07.36 (36.18)                                        
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:08.26        
                  32.03     1:08.26 (36.23)                                        
 13 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:09.00        
                  31.50     1:09.00 (37.50)                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:09.22        
                  32.22     1:09.22 (37.00)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:10.31        
                  33.14     1:10.31 (37.17)                                        
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:09.64    1:10.37        
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)                                        
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:10.82        
                  31.31     1:10.82 (39.51)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:10.95        
                  32.57     1:10.95 (38.38)                                        
 19 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:11.04        
                  32.15     1:11.04 (38.89)                                        
 20 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:11.84        
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
 21 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.74    1:14.51        
                  34.87     1:14.51 (39.64)                                        
 22 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               1:19.35    1:14.71        
                  34.88     1:14.71 (39.83)                                        
 23 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:15.51    1:15.44        
                  34.99     1:15.44 (40.45)                                        
 24 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:14.58    1:15.62        
                  35.80     1:15.62 (39.82)                                        
 25 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:15.81        
                  33.91     1:15.81 (41.90)                                        
 26 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              1:11.15    1:16.11        
                  35.24     1:16.11 (40.87)                                        
 27 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:16.88    1:19.31        
                  36.16     1:19.31 (43.15)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:16.81    1:20.65        
                  36.97     1:20.65 (43.68)                                        
 29 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:22.03        
                  37.53     1:22.03 (44.50)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:21.73    1:22.64        
                  37.53     1:22.64 (45.11)                                        
 31 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                1:31.57    1:24.07        
                  37.51     1:24.07 (46.56)                                        
 32 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR               1:28.94    1:25.09        
                  40.03     1:25.09 (45.06)                                        
 33 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:30.81    1:27.40        
                  37.69     1:27.40 (49.71)                                        
 34 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:32.66    1:27.87        
                  39.03     1:27.87 (48.84)                                        
 35 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:32.57    1:28.83        
                  40.73     1:28.83 (48.10)                                        
 36 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:32.59    1:30.48        
                  41.83     1:30.48 (48.65)                                        
 37 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.07    1:32.87        
                  42.03     1:32.87 (50.84)                                        
 38 DeCuba, Sofia L           13 FA-MR                1:36.86    1:33.89        
                  41.99     1:33.89 (51.90)                                        
 -- Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:22.65         DQ        
      False start
                  39.76          DQ (47.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.73    2:13.72        
                  29.27     1:02.50 (33.23)     1:37.78 (35.28)     2:13.72 (35.94)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:24.44        
                  32.33     1:08.41 (36.08)     1:47.75 (39.34)     2:24.44 (36.69)
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:26.39    2:27.30        
                  30.29     1:07.45 (37.16)     1:46.09 (38.64)     2:27.30 (41.21)
  4 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               2:26.95    2:27.31        
                  32.77     1:10.53 (37.76)     1:49.53 (39.00)     2:27.31 (37.78)
  5 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:30.47    2:28.93        
                  33.48     1:12.02 (38.54)     1:51.30 (39.28)     2:28.93 (37.63)
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:32.24        
                  32.60     1:11.69 (39.09)     1:51.99 (40.30)     2:32.24 (40.25)
  7 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.95        
                  33.51     1:11.87 (38.36)     1:55.34 (43.47)     2:39.95 (44.61)
  8 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.03        
                  35.18     1:16.27 (41.09)     1:58.70 (42.43)     2:41.03 (42.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:15.56    2:15.14        
                  29.07     1:02.42 (33.35)     1:44.60 (42.18)     2:15.14 (30.54)
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.44    2:16.85        
                  29.87     1:03.96 (34.09)     1:44.77 (40.81)     2:16.85 (32.08)
  3 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.54    2:19.11        
                  31.50     1:07.55 (36.05)     1:47.73 (40.18)     2:19.11 (31.38)
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               2:18.92    2:19.46        
                  29.93     1:04.89 (34.96)     1:47.98 (43.09)     2:19.46 (31.48)
  5 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               2:24.82    2:21.00        
                  30.41     1:06.01 (35.60)     1:47.91 (41.90)     2:21.00 (33.09)
  6 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               2:27.49    2:22.24        
                  31.74     1:06.85 (35.11)     1:49.90 (43.05)     2:22.24 (32.34)
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.50    2:22.58        
                  32.14     1:08.46 (36.32)     1:49.41 (40.95)     2:22.58 (33.17)
  8 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:18.79    2:22.77        
                  29.87     1:05.13 (35.26)     1:48.54 (43.41)     2:22.77 (34.23)
  9 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:23.28        
                  30.61     1:06.59 (35.98)     1:50.00 (43.41)     2:23.28 (33.28)
 10 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:23.77    2:25.06        
                  30.47     1:05.96 (35.49)     1:51.33 (45.37)     2:25.06 (33.73)
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.12    2:25.29        
                  32.73     1:11.51 (38.78)     1:51.41 (39.90)     2:25.29 (33.88)
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.30    2:25.57        
                  31.46     1:08.44 (36.98)     1:54.09 (45.65)     2:25.57 (31.48)
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:25.76        
                  32.11     1:10.04 (37.93)     1:51.23 (41.19)     2:25.76 (34.53)
 14 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR               2:29.03    2:26.95        
                  31.96     1:10.76 (38.80)     1:53.26 (42.50)     2:26.95 (33.69)
 15 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:32.37    2:27.64        
                  31.12     1:08.21 (37.09)     1:53.76 (45.55)     2:27.64 (33.88)
 15 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:27.64        
                  32.27     1:08.73 (36.46)     1:53.64 (44.91)     2:27.64 (34.00)
 17 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:25.53    2:28.46        
                  32.88     1:10.02 (37.14)     1:56.49 (46.47)     2:28.46 (31.97)
 18 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:29.24        
                  33.41     1:10.58 (37.17)     1:53.82 (43.24)     2:29.24 (35.42)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.95    2:29.68        
                  33.16     1:12.29 (39.13)     1:55.69 (43.40)     2:29.68 (33.99)
 20 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:32.39    2:32.90        
                  34.74     1:12.46 (37.72)     1:59.55 (47.09)     2:32.90 (33.35)
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:43.50    2:33.18        
                  31.02     1:10.40 (39.38)     1:58.25 (47.85)     2:33.18 (34.93)
 22 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:33.92    2:33.35        
                  36.09     1:14.84 (38.75)     2:00.05 (45.21)     2:33.35 (33.30)
 23 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:33.96        
                  34.81     1:13.96 (39.15)     1:59.14 (45.18)     2:33.96 (34.82)
 24 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                2:34.38    2:34.33        
                  34.53     1:12.30 (37.77)     1:59.35 (47.05)     2:34.33 (34.98)
 25 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:34.23    2:34.74        
                  33.87     1:12.03 (38.16)     1:57.51 (45.48)     2:34.74 (37.23)
 26 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.61    2:35.93        
                  33.58     1:13.00 (39.42)     2:02.88 (49.88)     2:35.93 (33.05)
 27 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               2:41.37    2:36.06        
                  33.63     1:13.83 (40.20)     2:00.18 (46.35)     2:36.06 (35.88)
 28 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:39.56        
                  34.07     1:16.14 (42.07)     2:03.56 (47.42)     2:39.56 (36.00)
 29 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.34    2:41.99        
                  33.94     1:15.65 (41.71)     2:06.76 (51.11)     2:41.99 (35.23)
 30 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:38.31    2:43.49        
                  36.05     1:19.40 (43.35)     2:04.95 (45.55)     2:43.49 (38.54)
 31 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:45.66        
                  35.94     1:20.81 (44.87)     2:07.36 (46.55)     2:45.66 (38.30)
 32 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:53.50    2:47.93        
                  35.47     1:20.48 (45.01)     2:11.55 (51.07)     2:47.93 (36.38)
 33 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                     NT    2:49.93        
                  40.45     1:22.89 (42.44)     2:12.29 (49.40)     2:49.93 (37.64)
 34 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           2:54.47    2:55.09        
                  38.99     1:23.55 (44.56)     2:14.19 (50.64)     2:55.09 (40.90)
 35 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                     NT    2:55.32        
                  38.68     1:24.70 (46.02)     2:16.83 (52.13)     2:55.32 (38.49)
 36 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              2:50.30    2:57.64        
                  40.43     1:26.74 (46.31)     2:19.16 (52.42)     2:57.64 (38.48)
 37 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.86    2:59.40        
                  37.01     1:23.03 (46.02)     2:19.38 (56.35)     2:59.40 (40.02)
 38 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:58.00    3:05.90        
                  41.77     1:28.54 (46.77)     2:22.40 (53.86)     3:05.90 (43.50)
 -- Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  41.70     1:29.95 (48.25)     2:20.78 (50.83)          DQ (45.24)
 -- Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              3:27.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.02     1:50.67 (58.65)     2:49.44 (58.77)          DQ (49.91)
 -- Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              2:36.87         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.02     1:16.66 (42.64)     2:09.45 (52.79)          DQ (35.95)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.48        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      24.77        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 24.94      24.83        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR    25.34      25.46        
  5 Pompay, Melody R          17 QNS-MR                 24.97      25.52        
  6 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      25.61        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.62        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.64      25.62        
  9 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.63        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      25.65        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                26.81      25.74        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            25.61      25.78        
 13 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                  26.07      26.02        
 14 Pompay, Arabella F        13 QNS-MR                 26.73      26.08        
 15 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  26.26      26.10        
 16 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      26.11        
 17 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                  25.47      26.20        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      26.25        
 19 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.24      26.38        
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 26.86      26.52        
 21 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.72      26.54        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      26.70        
 23 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR                 26.73      26.86        
 24 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      27.08        
 25 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                  27.69      27.19        
 26 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.20        
 27 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.26        
 28 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.49      27.31        
 29 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR                 27.80      27.37        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR            26.91      27.37        
 31 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      27.47        
 32 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      27.69        
 32 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.77      27.69        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      27.74        
 35 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 27.10      27.80        
 36 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      27.83        
 37 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 27.43      27.85        
 38 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      27.88        
 39 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.97        
 40 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      28.10        
 41 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR            28.87      28.15        
 42 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                  28.95      28.35        
 43 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                  29.77      28.88        
 44 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR                 30.15      30.00        
 45 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            30.16      30.02        
 46 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR                 29.84      30.39        
 47 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR            33.18      30.59        
 48 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                32.68      33.21        
 49 Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR                 40.03      40.41        
 50 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR                 39.17      40.60        
 51 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                   NT      41.04        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.12      53.60        
                  26.17       53.60 (27.43)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.98        
                  26.12       53.98 (27.86)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR    53.50      54.12        
                  26.39       54.12 (27.73)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      54.42        
                  26.30       54.42 (28.12)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            53.42      54.74        
                  26.79       54.74 (27.95)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                55.93      54.81        
                  26.10       54.81 (28.71)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            54.98      54.98        
                  26.66       54.98 (28.32)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      55.04        
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)                                        
  9 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      55.27        
                  26.87       55.27 (28.40)                                        
 10 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 55.93      55.59        
                  26.30       55.59 (29.29)                                        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                  55.58      55.75        
                  26.63       55.75 (29.12)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            55.50      56.10        
                  27.27       56.10 (28.83)                                        
 13 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            54.89      56.13        
                  27.05       56.13 (29.08)                                        
 14 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      56.20        
                  27.33       56.20 (28.87)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  56.81      56.32        
                  26.94       56.32 (29.38)                                        
 16 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 57.42      56.43        
                  26.19       56.43 (30.24)                                        
 17 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                  57.59      56.50        
                  26.82       56.50 (29.68)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR    55.25      56.52        
                  27.25       56.52 (29.27)                                        
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.87        
                  26.86       56.87 (30.01)                                        
 20 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            53.67      56.96        
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)                                        
 21 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR                 55.65      56.97        
                  27.64       56.97 (29.33)                                        
 22 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.78      57.05        
                  27.33       57.05 (29.72)                                        
 23 Miao, Chelsea L           13 Twisters-MR            58.49      57.30        
                  27.47       57.30 (29.83)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      57.36        
                  27.70       57.36 (29.66)                                        
 25 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      57.51        
                  27.94       57.51 (29.57)                                        
 25 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:01.23      57.51        
                  28.03       57.51 (29.48)                                        
 27 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.45      57.66        
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)                                        
 28 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      57.86        
                  27.76       57.86 (30.10)                                        
 29 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      57.91        
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)                                        
 30 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 58.47      57.93        
                  27.30       57.93 (30.63)                                        
 31 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.06        
                  27.83       58.06 (30.23)                                        
 32 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 56.78      58.12        
                  28.58       58.12 (29.54)                                        
 33 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      58.14        
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)                                        
 34 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR                 59.38      59.08        
                  28.59       59.08 (30.49)                                        
 35 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:01.57      59.13        
                  28.45       59.13 (30.68)                                        
 36 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.96      59.29        
                  28.41       59.29 (30.88)                                        
 37 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.96      59.35        
                  28.61       59.35 (30.74)                                        
 38 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR            59.55      59.48        
                  28.50       59.48 (30.98)                                        
 39 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR                59.52      59.75        
                  29.02       59.75 (30.73)                                        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      59.79        
                  29.36       59.79 (30.43)                                        
 41 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.96    1:00.15        
                  28.59     1:00.15 (31.56)                                        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04    1:00.16        
                  29.38     1:00.16 (30.78)                                        
 43 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:00.67        
                  29.29     1:00.67 (31.38)                                        
 44 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR                 57.53    1:01.08        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)                                        
 45 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06    1:01.16        
                  28.92     1:01.16 (32.24)                                        
 46 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                1:03.03    1:01.21        
                  29.36     1:01.21 (31.85)                                        
 47 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.47    1:01.52        
                  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)                                        
 48 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.22    1:01.56        
                  28.71     1:01.56 (32.85)                                        
 49 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:01.66        
                  29.49     1:01.66 (32.17)                                        
 50 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           1:00.89    1:02.28        
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)                                        
 51 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:05.29    1:03.03        
                  30.55     1:03.03 (32.48)                                        
 52 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.83    1:04.24        
                  30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)                                        
 53 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:05.97    1:04.76        
                  31.45     1:04.76 (33.31)                                        
 54 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               1:06.28    1:05.08        
                  31.49     1:05.08 (33.59)                                        
 55 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               1:05.54    1:05.40        
                  31.75     1:05.40 (33.65)                                        
 56 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:10.83        
                  33.32     1:10.83 (37.51)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:12.94        
                  35.44     1:12.94 (37.50)                                        
 58 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:25.59    1:24.27        
                  40.11     1:24.27 (44.16)                                        
 59 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:38.79    1:31.02        
                  41.40     1:31.02 (49.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.23    1:54.06        
                  26.94       55.85 (28.91)     1:25.37 (29.52)     1:54.06 (28.69)
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:54.40        
                  26.98       55.65 (28.67)     1:25.06 (29.41)     1:54.40 (29.34)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          1:54.06    1:55.31        
                  26.45       55.43 (28.98)     1:25.43 (30.00)     1:55.31 (29.88)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          1:59.69    1:58.97        
                  27.43       57.33 (29.90)     1:28.09 (30.76)     1:58.97 (30.88)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:01.57    1:59.89        
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)     1:28.46 (31.41)     1:59.89 (31.43)
  6 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.06    2:00.23        
                  27.99       58.44 (30.45)     1:29.28 (30.84)     2:00.23 (30.95)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    2:00.39        
                  27.96       58.64 (30.68)     1:29.55 (30.91)     2:00.39 (30.84)
  8 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:00.68    2:01.88        
                  28.89       59.54 (30.65)     1:30.92 (31.38)     2:01.88 (30.96)
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:03.12    2:02.14        
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)     1:31.02 (31.85)     2:02.14 (31.12)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.56    2:02.43        
                  27.95       59.14 (31.19)     1:31.91 (32.77)     2:02.43 (30.52)
 11 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    2:02.48        
                  28.58       59.34 (30.76)     1:31.10 (31.76)     2:02.48 (31.38)
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:02.46    2:03.09        
                  27.06       57.52 (30.46)     1:30.11 (32.59)     2:03.09 (32.98)
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.73    2:03.54        
                  29.39     1:00.90 (31.51)     1:32.60 (31.70)     2:03.54 (30.94)
 14 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:59.76    2:03.60        
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)     1:31.73 (32.06)     2:03.60 (31.87)
 15 Pompay, Melody R          17 QNS-MR               2:01.25    2:04.48        
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:32.37 (31.80)     2:04.48 (32.11)
 16 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                2:10.80    2:05.35        
                  28.08     1:00.01 (31.93)     1:32.19 (32.18)     2:05.35 (33.16)
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:10.61    2:05.74        
                  29.04     1:00.95 (31.91)     1:34.27 (33.32)     2:05.74 (31.47)
 18 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               2:07.15    2:06.05        
                  30.02     1:02.22 (32.20)     1:34.15 (31.93)     2:06.05 (31.90)
 19 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:06.27        
                  28.54     1:00.32 (31.78)     1:33.25 (32.93)     2:06.27 (33.02)
 20 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.74    2:06.60        
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)     1:34.26 (32.94)     2:06.60 (32.34)
 21 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.66    2:07.38        
                  29.59     1:01.68 (32.09)     1:34.77 (33.09)     2:07.38 (32.61)
 22 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.56    2:07.76        
                  29.33     1:01.83 (32.50)     1:35.22 (33.39)     2:07.76 (32.54)
 23 Pompay, Arabella F        13 QNS-MR               2:08.92    2:08.49        
                  29.60     1:02.16 (32.56)     1:36.02 (33.86)     2:08.49 (32.47)
 24 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.72    2:08.55        
                  28.71     1:01.00 (32.29)     1:34.95 (33.95)     2:08.55 (33.60)
 25 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:14.02    2:09.56        
                  29.58     1:02.65 (33.07)     1:36.35 (33.70)     2:09.56 (33.21)
 26 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR              2:07.64    2:10.55        
                  30.08     1:03.32 (33.24)     1:37.11 (33.79)     2:10.55 (33.44)
 26 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.64    2:10.55        
                  30.47     1:03.95 (33.48)     1:38.05 (34.10)     2:10.55 (32.50)
 28 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.65    2:11.35        
                  28.72     1:01.69 (32.97)     1:36.35 (34.66)     2:11.35 (35.00)
 29 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR          2:09.20    2:12.99        
                  29.50     1:02.57 (33.07)     1:37.79 (35.22)     2:12.99 (35.20)
 30 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:13.52        
                  29.80     1:03.55 (33.75)     1:39.90 (36.35)     2:13.52 (33.62)
 31 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.58    2:13.60        
                  30.75     1:04.75 (34.00)     1:39.84 (35.09)     2:13.60 (33.76)
 32 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR               2:05.40    2:13.84        
                  29.60     1:03.50 (33.90)     1:38.80 (35.30)     2:13.84 (35.04)
 33 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.50    2:15.55        
                  30.52     1:05.00 (34.48)     1:41.15 (36.15)     2:15.55 (34.40)
 34 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR               2:17.59    2:15.74        
                  30.83     1:05.59 (34.76)     1:40.98 (35.39)     2:15.74 (34.76)
 35 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.46    2:17.27        
                  30.01     1:04.06 (34.05)     1:40.56 (36.50)     2:17.27 (36.71)
 36 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:19.96        
                  31.39     1:06.43 (35.04)     1:43.26 (36.83)     2:19.96 (36.70)
 37 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               2:19.42    2:20.21        
                  32.71     1:07.99 (35.28)     1:44.28 (36.29)     2:20.21 (35.93)
 38 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.96    2:22.00        
                  31.55     1:07.68 (36.13)     1:44.94 (37.26)     2:22.00 (37.06)
 39 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               2:30.45    2:24.47        
                  31.88     1:08.46 (36.58)     1:47.31 (38.85)     2:24.47 (37.16)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR             10:23.08   10:13.87        
                  27.29       57.63 (30.34)     1:28.55 (30.92)     1:59.71 (31.16)
        2:30.74 (31.03)     3:01.52 (30.78)     3:32.47 (30.95)     4:03.42 (30.95)
        4:34.47 (31.05)     5:05.51 (31.04)     5:36.31 (30.80)     6:07.40 (31.09)
        6:38.67 (31.27)     7:09.91 (31.24)     7:41.00 (31.09)     8:12.06 (31.06)
        8:43.00 (30.94)     9:13.96 (30.96)     9:44.64 (30.68)    10:13.87 (29.23)
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR         10:12.78   10:14.12        
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)     1:29.58 (30.72)     2:00.36 (30.78)
        2:31.18 (30.82)     3:01.91 (30.73)     3:32.60 (30.69)     4:03.53 (30.93)
        4:34.44 (30.91)     5:05.29 (30.85)     5:36.22 (30.93)     6:07.27 (31.05)
        6:38.57 (31.30)     7:09.91 (31.34)     7:41.30 (31.39)     8:12.51 (31.21)
        8:43.73 (31.22)     9:14.93 (31.20)     9:45.85 (30.92)    10:14.12 (28.27)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR 10:39.53   10:29.48        
                  28.73       59.41 (30.68)     1:30.43 (31.02)     2:01.81 (31.38)
        2:33.48 (31.67)     3:05.06 (31.58)     3:36.73 (31.67)     4:08.52 (31.79)
        4:40.44 (31.92)     5:12.52 (32.08)     5:44.55 (32.03)     6:16.56 (32.01)
        6:48.54 (31.98)     7:20.39 (31.85)     7:52.23 (31.84)     8:23.61 (31.38)
        8:55.19 (31.58)     9:26.90 (31.71)     9:58.61 (31.71)    10:29.48 (30.87)
  4 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR             10:56.40   10:34.08        
                  28.25       59.09 (30.84)     1:30.15 (31.06)     2:01.98 (31.83)
        2:33.58 (31.60)     3:05.32 (31.74)     3:37.10 (31.78)     4:08.99 (31.89)
        4:41.00 (32.01)     5:13.28 (32.28)     5:45.43 (32.15)     6:17.54 (32.11)
        6:49.69 (32.15)     7:21.79 (32.10)     7:53.99 (32.20)     8:26.28 (32.29)
        8:58.53 (32.25)     9:30.90 (32.37)    10:03.18 (32.28)    10:34.08 (30.90)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR 10:35.47   10:39.09        
                  28.21       58.66 (30.45)     1:29.55 (30.89)     2:00.76 (31.21)
        2:32.08 (31.32)     3:03.54 (31.46)     3:35.38 (31.84)     4:07.34 (31.96)
        4:39.35 (32.01)     5:11.53 (32.18)     5:43.82 (32.29)     6:16.09 (32.27)
        6:48.60 (32.51)     7:21.19 (32.59)     7:53.41 (32.22)     8:26.18 (32.77)
        8:59.17 (32.99)     9:32.51 (33.34)    10:05.88 (33.37)    10:39.09 (33.21)
  6 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.23   10:46.77        
                  28.82     1:00.21 (31.39)     1:31.89 (31.68)     2:03.59 (31.70)
        2:35.61 (32.02)     3:07.98 (32.37)     3:40.64 (32.66)     4:13.31 (32.67)
        4:46.24 (32.93)     5:19.01 (32.77)     5:52.00 (32.99)     6:24.92 (32.92)
        6:57.80 (32.88)     7:30.34 (32.54)     8:02.94 (32.60)     8:35.99 (33.05)
        9:08.87 (32.88)     9:41.58 (32.71)    10:14.58 (33.00)    10:46.77 (32.19)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR 10:36.95   10:48.76        
                  28.93     1:00.29 (31.36)     1:32.25 (31.96)     2:04.50 (32.25)
        2:36.84 (32.34)     3:09.11 (32.27)     3:41.98 (32.87)     4:14.70 (32.72)
        4:47.62 (32.92)     5:20.60 (32.98)     5:53.04 (32.44)     6:25.95 (32.91)
        6:58.72 (32.77)     7:32.08 (33.36)     8:04.88 (32.80)     8:38.54 (33.66)
        9:11.21 (32.67)     9:44.58 (33.37)    10:16.94 (32.36)    10:48.76 (31.82)
  8 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.54   10:49.20        
                  30.13     1:02.56 (32.43)     1:35.60 (33.04)     2:08.19 (32.59)
        2:41.00 (32.81)     3:14.02 (33.02)     3:46.92 (32.90)     4:19.99 (33.07)
        4:52.89 (32.90)     5:25.71 (32.82)     5:58.73 (33.02)     6:31.76 (33.03)
        7:04.44 (32.68)     7:37.29 (32.85)     8:09.76 (32.47)     8:42.36 (32.60)
        9:14.68 (32.32)     9:46.49 (31.81)    10:18.90 (32.41)    10:49.20 (30.30)
  9 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:49.94   10:58.65        
                  29.19     1:00.58 (31.39)     1:32.40 (31.82)     2:04.69 (32.29)
        2:37.07 (32.38)     3:09.57 (32.50)     3:42.55 (32.98)     4:15.24 (32.69)
        4:48.34 (33.10)     5:21.56 (33.22)     5:54.78 (33.22)     6:28.34 (33.56)
        7:02.40 (34.06)     7:36.19 (33.79)     8:10.15 (33.96)     8:43.78 (33.63)
        9:17.79 (34.01)     9:51.97 (34.18)    10:25.66 (33.69)    10:58.65 (32.99)
 10 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.21   11:02.85        
                  30.20     1:02.65 (32.45)     1:35.20 (32.55)     2:08.05 (32.85)
        2:41.10 (33.05)     3:14.14 (33.04)     3:47.43 (33.29)     4:20.65 (33.22)
        4:54.15 (33.50)     5:27.61 (33.46)     6:01.12 (33.51)     6:34.75 (33.63)
        7:08.61 (33.86)     7:42.45 (33.84)     8:16.50 (34.05)     8:50.28 (33.78)
        9:24.10 (33.82)     9:57.83 (33.73)    10:31.15 (33.32)    11:02.85 (31.70)
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.11   11:06.66        
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)     1:34.75 (33.11)     2:08.13 (33.38)
        2:41.25 (33.12)     3:14.03 (32.78)     3:47.31 (33.28)     4:21.09 (33.78)
        4:54.77 (33.68)     5:28.76 (33.99)     6:02.84 (34.08)     6:36.96 (34.12)
        7:11.41 (34.45)     7:45.39 (33.98)     8:19.35 (33.96)     8:53.27 (33.92)
        9:27.39 (34.12)    10:01.19 (33.80)    10:35.03 (33.84)    11:06.66 (31.63)
 12 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.58   11:06.72        
                  29.74     1:01.95 (32.21)     1:34.47 (32.52)     2:07.65 (33.18)
        2:41.06 (33.41)     3:14.61 (33.55)     3:48.69 (34.08)     4:22.62 (33.93)
        4:56.52 (33.90)     5:31.02 (34.50)     6:04.73 (33.71)     6:38.75 (34.02)
        7:12.37 (33.62)     7:46.23 (33.86)     8:19.89 (33.66)     8:53.74 (33.85)
        9:27.61 (33.87)    10:01.48 (33.87)    10:34.64 (33.16)    11:06.72 (32.08)
 13 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR             11:04.01   11:12.98        
                  31.40     1:05.12 (33.72)     1:39.28 (34.16)     2:12.31 (33.03)
        2:46.13 (33.82)     3:18.70 (32.57)     3:51.68 (32.98)     4:24.59 (32.91)
        4:57.94 (33.35)     5:32.00 (34.06)     6:06.24 (34.24)     6:39.89 (33.65)
        7:14.58 (34.69)     7:49.11 (34.53)     8:23.70 (34.59)     8:57.54 (33.84)
        9:31.92 (34.38)    10:05.54 (33.62)    10:40.04 (34.50)    11:12.98 (32.94)
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.51   11:16.21        
                  29.52     1:01.28 (31.76)     1:34.59 (33.31)     2:07.97 (33.38)
        2:41.13 (33.16)     3:14.77 (33.64)     3:48.62 (33.85)     4:22.91 (34.29)
        4:56.77 (33.86)     5:31.45 (34.68)     6:05.70 (34.25)     6:40.18 (34.48)
        7:15.00 (34.82)     7:49.62 (34.62)     8:24.31 (34.69)     8:59.09 (34.78)
        9:34.11 (35.02)    10:09.09 (34.98)    10:42.97 (33.88)    11:16.21 (33.24)
 15 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR             11:45.17   11:18.92        
                  30.39     1:04.07 (33.68)     1:38.32 (34.25)     2:12.65 (34.33)
        2:47.27 (34.62)     3:21.67 (34.40)     3:56.04 (34.37)     4:31.32 (35.28)
        5:05.74 (34.42)     5:40.64 (34.90)     6:15.02 (34.38)     6:48.41 (33.39)
        7:21.65 (33.24)     7:55.62 (33.97)     8:29.83 (34.21)     9:03.48 (33.65)
        9:37.54 (34.06)    10:12.04 (34.50)    10:45.76 (33.72)    11:18.92 (33.16)
 16 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.12   11:19.72        
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)     1:35.28 (33.04)     2:08.38 (33.10)
        2:41.65 (33.27)     3:15.25 (33.60)     3:48.73 (33.48)     4:22.19 (33.46)
        4:56.07 (33.88)     5:30.46 (34.39)     6:05.23 (34.77)     6:40.05 (34.82)
        7:15.16 (35.11)     7:50.86 (35.70)     8:25.70 (34.84)     9:00.61 (34.91)
        9:36.06 (35.45)    10:10.95 (34.89)    10:45.70 (34.75)    11:19.72 (34.02)
 17 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.63   11:28.01        
                  29.65     1:02.02 (32.37)     1:35.52 (33.50)     2:09.61 (34.09)
        2:43.84 (34.23)     3:18.44 (34.60)     3:53.39 (34.95)     4:28.09 (34.70)
        5:03.00 (34.91)     5:38.08 (35.08)     6:13.32 (35.24)     6:48.60 (35.28)
        7:23.62 (35.02)     7:58.85 (35.23)     8:33.67 (34.82)     9:08.88 (35.21)
        9:43.92 (35.04)    10:19.21 (35.29)    10:54.42 (35.21)    11:28.01 (33.59)
 18 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.62   11:34.05        
                  29.97     1:03.32 (33.35)     1:37.59 (34.27)     2:12.14 (34.55)
        2:46.77 (34.63)     3:21.47 (34.70)     3:56.68 (35.21)     4:32.21 (35.53)
        5:07.81 (35.60)     5:43.32 (35.51)     6:18.99 (35.67)     6:54.09 (35.10)
        7:29.09 (35.00)     8:04.23 (35.14)     8:39.54 (35.31)     9:14.80 (35.26)
        9:50.22 (35.42)    10:25.20 (34.98)    11:00.48 (35.28)    11:34.05 (33.57)
 19 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR 12:14.10   11:34.78        
                  31.21     1:04.83 (33.62)     1:39.08 (34.25)     2:13.51 (34.43)
        2:48.08 (34.57)     3:23.45 (35.37)     3:58.82 (35.37)     4:34.50 (35.68)
        5:10.24 (35.74)     5:45.63 (35.39)     6:20.49 (34.86)     6:56.09 (35.60)
        7:31.53 (35.44)     8:06.43 (34.90)     8:42.29 (35.86)     9:17.58 (35.29)
        9:52.62 (35.04)    10:27.43 (34.81)    11:02.25 (34.82)    11:34.78 (32.53)
 20 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR 12:02.87   11:34.80        
                  31.82     1:06.47 (34.65)     1:41.44 (34.97)     2:16.81 (35.37)
        2:51.60 (34.79)     3:27.05 (35.45)     4:02.44 (35.39)     4:37.75 (35.31)
        5:13.00 (35.25)     5:47.84 (34.84)     6:22.79 (34.95)     6:58.06 (35.27)
        7:32.95 (34.89)     8:07.87 (34.92)     8:42.71 (34.84)     9:17.46 (34.75)
        9:52.40 (34.94)    10:27.74 (35.34)    11:01.79 (34.05)    11:34.80 (33.01)
 21 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR             12:25.17   11:39.57        
                  30.97     1:05.52 (34.55)     1:40.41 (34.89)     2:14.87 (34.46)
        2:50.04 (35.17)     3:26.25 (36.21)     4:01.72 (35.47)     4:37.18 (35.46)
        5:12.34 (35.16)     5:48.05 (35.71)     6:23.72 (35.67)     6:59.01 (35.29)
        7:34.29 (35.28)     8:09.47 (35.18)     8:44.51 (35.04)     9:20.07 (35.56)
        9:55.54 (35.47)    10:31.39 (35.85)    11:06.22 (34.83)    11:39.57 (33.35)
 22 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR             12:10.17   11:42.76        
                  30.96     1:04.85 (33.89)     1:39.99 (35.14)     2:14.92 (34.93)
        2:50.26 (35.34)     3:25.92 (35.66)     4:01.46 (35.54)     4:37.16 (35.70)
        5:12.58 (35.42)     5:48.27 (35.69)     6:24.14 (35.87)     6:59.66 (35.52)
        7:35.53 (35.87)     8:11.21 (35.68)     8:46.73 (35.52)     9:21.95 (35.22)
        9:57.93 (35.98)    10:32.96 (35.03)    11:08.28 (35.32)    11:42.76 (34.48)
 23 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR 12:45.54   11:49.90        
                  31.96     1:06.55 (34.59)     1:41.24 (34.69)     2:17.05 (35.81)
        2:53.32 (36.27)     3:29.17 (35.85)     4:05.27 (36.10)     4:41.49 (36.22)
        5:17.83 (36.34)     5:54.09 (36.26)     6:30.07 (35.98)     7:05.56 (35.49)
        7:41.34 (35.78)     8:17.00 (35.66)     8:52.66 (35.66)     9:28.75 (36.09)
       10:04.63 (35.88)    10:40.29 (35.66)    11:16.49 (36.20)    11:49.90 (33.41)
 24 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR         12:18.75   11:53.48        
                  30.13     1:04.74 (34.61)     1:40.23 (35.49)     2:16.28 (36.05)
        2:52.42 (36.14)     3:29.01 (36.59)     4:05.39 (36.38)     4:42.09 (36.70)
        5:18.53 (36.44)     5:54.63 (36.10)     6:31.01 (36.38)     7:07.61 (36.60)
        7:44.05 (36.44)     8:20.43 (36.38)     8:56.77 (36.34)     9:33.30 (36.53)
       10:09.09 (35.79)    10:45.01 (35.92)    11:19.55 (34.54)    11:53.48 (33.93)
 25 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR 11:53.21   12:03.97        
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)     1:41.35 (35.05)     2:17.31 (35.96)
        2:53.06 (35.75)     3:29.49 (36.43)     4:05.99 (36.50)     4:42.68 (36.69)
        5:19.24 (36.56)     5:56.04 (36.80)     6:32.75 (36.71)     7:09.56 (36.81)
        7:46.25 (36.69)     8:23.05 (36.80)     8:59.55 (36.50)     9:36.26 (36.71)
       10:13.24 (36.98)    10:50.16 (36.92)    11:27.23 (37.07)    12:03.97 (36.74)
 26 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR         12:18.90   12:07.11        
                  33.45     1:09.21 (35.76)     1:46.73 (37.52)     2:23.61 (36.88)
        3:00.74 (37.13)     3:38.01 (37.27)     4:15.56 (37.55)     4:52.27 (36.71)
        5:29.27 (37.00)     6:06.31 (37.04)     6:42.22 (35.91)     7:18.35 (36.13)
        7:54.51 (36.16)     8:30.99 (36.48)     9:07.98 (36.99)     9:44.83 (36.85)
       10:20.55 (35.72)    10:56.79 (36.24)    11:33.12 (36.33)    12:07.11 (33.99)
 27 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR              12:44.66   12:17.34        
                  32.68     1:08.61 (35.93)     1:45.20 (36.59)     2:22.51 (37.31)
        2:58.51 (36.00)     3:35.46 (36.95)     4:12.84 (37.38)     4:50.11 (37.27)
        5:26.82 (36.71)     6:03.26 (36.44)     6:40.83 (37.57)     7:17.28 (36.45)
        7:55.26 (37.98)     8:33.65 (38.39)     9:11.42 (37.77)     9:50.05 (38.63)
       10:25.96 (35.91)    11:04.11 (38.15)    11:41.26 (37.15)    12:17.34 (36.08)
 28 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR 12:59.87   12:32.81        
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)     1:47.64 (37.41)     2:25.12 (37.48)
        3:02.71 (37.59)     3:40.40 (37.69)     4:17.83 (37.43)     4:55.89 (38.06)
        5:34.43 (38.54)     6:12.32 (37.89)     6:50.47 (38.15)     7:28.38 (37.91)
        8:06.56 (38.18)     8:44.98 (38.42)     9:23.11 (38.13)    10:01.65 (38.54)
       10:39.71 (38.06)    11:18.00 (38.29)    11:55.75 (37.75)    12:32.81 (37.06)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            56.85      58.37        
                  28.46       58.37 (29.91)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            57.97      58.95        
                  28.81       58.95 (30.14)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            57.80      59.18        
                  29.02       59.18 (30.16)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:00.80        
                  28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:02.70    1:01.36        
                  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.52    1:01.75        
                  30.44     1:01.75 (31.31)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.08        
                  30.69     1:02.08 (31.39)                                        
  8 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:02.83        
                  30.84     1:02.83 (31.99)                                        
  9 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:03.04        
                  30.42     1:03.04 (32.62)                                        
 10 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:02.67    1:03.42        
                  31.30     1:03.42 (32.12)                                        
 11 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:03.71        
                  30.43     1:03.71 (33.28)                                        
 12 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:03.77        
                  31.04     1:03.77 (32.73)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:04.71        
                  31.60     1:04.71 (33.11)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:04.74        
                  31.60     1:04.74 (33.14)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                1:07.99    1:04.80        
                  31.61     1:04.80 (33.19)                                        
 16 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:10.09    1:05.20        
                  31.71     1:05.20 (33.49)                                        
 17 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:05.76    1:05.57        
                  31.76     1:05.57 (33.81)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:06.43    1:05.86        
                  32.46     1:05.86 (33.40)                                        
 19 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:06.57        
                  32.82     1:06.57 (33.75)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR              1:05.88    1:06.63        
                  32.88     1:06.63 (33.75)                                        
 21 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               1:06.62    1:06.97        
                  32.91     1:06.97 (34.06)                                        
 22 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:07.26        
                  32.96     1:07.26 (34.30)                                        
 23 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR               1:04.63    1:07.86        
                  33.16     1:07.86 (34.70)                                        
 24 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93    1:08.04        
                  34.00     1:08.04 (34.04)                                        
 25 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.85    1:08.06        
                  33.09     1:08.06 (34.97)                                        
 26 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:09.03        
                  33.06     1:09.03 (35.97)                                        
 27 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:09.10        
                  33.49     1:09.10 (35.61)                                        
 28 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.97    1:09.63        
                  33.71     1:09.63 (35.92)                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:10.67    1:10.49        
                  33.66     1:10.49 (36.83)                                        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:10.68        
                  35.07     1:10.68 (35.61)                                        
 31 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:11.15        
                  33.93     1:11.15 (37.22)                                        
 32 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:14.48    1:11.19        
                  34.73     1:11.19 (36.46)                                        
 33 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:11.96        
                  35.61     1:11.96 (36.35)                                        
 34 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:12.38        
                  36.20     1:12.38 (36.18)                                        
 35 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:12.83        
                  34.42     1:12.83 (38.41)                                        
 36 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               1:16.35    1:12.94        
                  34.79     1:12.94 (38.15)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.57    1:13.52        
                  36.15     1:13.52 (37.37)                                        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                1:14.07    1:13.88        
                  35.49     1:13.88 (38.39)                                        
 39 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:14.41        
                  36.45     1:14.41 (37.96)                                        
 40 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:14.60        
                  36.36     1:14.60 (38.24)                                        
 41 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59    1:15.85        
                  37.07     1:15.85 (38.78)                                        
 42 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.27        
                  39.50     1:20.27 (40.77)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR          1:44.96    1:22.93        
                  39.67     1:22.93 (43.26)                                        
 44 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              1:43.10    1:37.65        
                  45.71     1:37.65 (51.94)                                        
 45 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:46.01    1:37.77        
                  47.11     1:37.77 (50.66)                                        
 46 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR              1:43.64    1:38.95        
                  47.47     1:38.95 (51.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.52    2:01.74        
                  28.98       59.41 (30.43)     1:30.77 (31.36)     2:01.74 (30.97)
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:09.14        
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)     1:36.11 (33.12)     2:09.14 (33.03)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:10.54        
                  30.70     1:03.93 (33.23)     1:37.99 (34.06)     2:10.54 (32.55)
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        13 QNS-MR               2:16.79    2:13.03        
                  31.77     1:05.45 (33.68)     1:39.85 (34.40)     2:13.03 (33.18)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:15.84    2:14.20        
                  31.76     1:05.15 (33.39)     1:39.87 (34.72)     2:14.20 (34.33)
  6 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.91    2:14.32        
                  31.28     1:05.22 (33.94)     1:39.74 (34.52)     2:14.32 (34.58)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:14.61        
                  32.38     1:06.55 (34.17)     1:41.00 (34.45)     2:14.61 (33.61)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:15.05        
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)     1:40.37 (35.65)     2:15.05 (34.68)
  9 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.16    2:15.60        
                  33.19     1:07.65 (34.46)     1:42.23 (34.58)     2:15.60 (33.37)
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.05    2:16.66        
                  32.94     1:07.13 (34.19)     1:42.15 (35.02)     2:16.66 (34.51)
 11 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.87    2:16.76        
                  32.50     1:07.09 (34.59)     1:41.61 (34.52)     2:16.76 (35.15)
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:19.91    2:17.11        
                  32.60     1:07.00 (34.40)     1:42.01 (35.01)     2:17.11 (35.10)
 13 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:19.00        
                  32.84     1:08.20 (35.36)     1:43.26 (35.06)     2:19.00 (35.74)
 14 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:19.83        
                  32.89     1:08.18 (35.29)     1:44.04 (35.86)     2:19.83 (35.79)
 15 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               2:18.35    2:20.12        
                  33.42     1:08.53 (35.11)     1:44.57 (36.04)     2:20.12 (35.55)
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.30    2:20.72        
                  32.37     1:08.21 (35.84)     1:44.53 (36.32)     2:20.72 (36.19)
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:21.65        
                  33.58     1:09.43 (35.85)     1:45.75 (36.32)     2:21.65 (35.90)
 18 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:22.15        
                  33.02     1:08.90 (35.88)     1:46.53 (37.63)     2:22.15 (35.62)
 19 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:22.16        
                  34.21     1:10.59 (36.38)     1:46.56 (35.97)     2:22.16 (35.60)
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.96    2:22.60        
                  33.88     1:10.41 (36.53)     1:46.66 (36.25)     2:22.60 (35.94)
 21 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12    2:23.12        
                  34.21     1:10.50 (36.29)     1:47.20 (36.70)     2:23.12 (35.92)
 22 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:23.80        
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:46.19 (36.86)     2:23.80 (37.61)
 23 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:21.13    2:24.44        
                  34.31     1:10.08 (35.77)     1:47.83 (37.75)     2:24.44 (36.61)
 24 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               2:21.60    2:24.56        
                  33.63     1:09.71 (36.08)     1:47.35 (37.64)     2:24.56 (37.21)
 25 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:24.64    2:24.70        
                  34.26     1:10.74 (36.48)     1:48.01 (37.27)     2:24.70 (36.69)
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:25.31        
                  35.48     1:11.82 (36.34)     1:48.78 (36.96)     2:25.31 (36.53)
 27 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:26.75        
                  35.48     1:13.06 (37.58)     1:51.24 (38.18)     2:26.75 (35.51)
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.52    2:27.17        
                  36.82     1:13.47 (36.65)     1:50.74 (37.27)     2:27.17 (36.43)
 29 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:27.92        
                  34.16     1:11.75 (37.59)     1:50.60 (38.85)     2:27.92 (37.32)
 30 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR              2:20.16    2:28.18        
                  33.75     1:11.04 (37.29)     1:50.13 (39.09)     2:28.18 (38.05)
 31 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:28.12    2:28.95        
                  35.06     1:12.72 (37.66)     1:50.64 (37.92)     2:28.95 (38.31)
 32 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.65    2:31.05        
                  35.65     1:13.51 (37.86)     1:52.73 (39.22)     2:31.05 (38.32)
 33 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:31.82        
                                1:15.31 ( )     1:54.00 (38.69)     2:31.82 (37.82)
 34 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:33.17    2:34.50        
                                1:16.76 ( )     1:55.97 (39.21)     2:34.50 (38.53)
 35 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               2:45.13    2:36.56        
                                1:17.83 ( )     1:57.76 (39.93)     2:36.56 (38.80)
 36 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           2:30.38    2:40.54        
                                1:17.53 ( )     2:00.02 (42.49)     2:40.54 (40.52)
 37 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:45.31        
                                1:19.96 ( )     2:02.47 (42.51)     2:45.31 (42.84)
 38 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                     NT    2:46.96        
                  39.40     1:20.99 (41.59)     2:04.61 (43.62)     2:46.96 (42.35)
 39 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:36.38    2:47.33        
                                1:20.94 ( )     2:04.34 (43.40)     2:47.33 (42.99)
 40 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:50.62        
                  41.07     1:26.14 (45.07)     2:10.55 (44.41)     2:50.62 (40.07)
 41 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                    NT    2:50.65        
                  38.89     1:21.27 (42.38)     2:04.86 (43.59)     2:50.65 (45.79)
 42 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.20    3:04.42        
                                1:27.11 ( )     2:15.54 (48.43)     3:04.42 (48.88)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:08.78        
                  32.48     1:08.78 (36.30)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:10.43        
                  33.60     1:10.43 (36.83)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:10.90        
                  33.69     1:10.90 (37.21)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea L           13 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:12.17        
                  34.90     1:12.17 (37.27)                                        
  5 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:12.99        
                  35.17     1:12.99 (37.82)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:13.24        
                  34.42     1:13.24 (38.82)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:13.27        
                  35.53     1:13.27 (37.74)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:14.32        
                  35.19     1:14.32 (39.13)                                        
  9 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.89        
                  35.69     1:14.89 (39.20)                                        
 10 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.85    1:15.30        
                  35.76     1:15.30 (39.54)                                        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:15.47        
                  36.98     1:15.47 (38.49)                                        
 12 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:16.94        
                  36.49     1:16.94 (40.45)                                        
 13 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:17.16        
                  36.30     1:17.16 (40.86)                                        
 14 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:17.21    1:17.18        
                  36.30     1:17.18 (40.88)                                        
 15 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:18.60    1:17.33        
                  36.42     1:17.33 (40.91)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:13.44    1:17.48        
                  36.63     1:17.48 (40.85)                                        
 17 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               1:16.98    1:18.99        
                  38.24     1:18.99 (40.75)                                        
 18 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:19.02        
                  37.40     1:19.02 (41.62)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:19.03        
                  37.95     1:19.03 (41.08)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               1:21.36    1:19.06        
                  38.65     1:19.06 (40.41)                                        
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.82    1:19.43        
                  37.60     1:19.43 (41.83)                                        
 22 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:20.54        
                  38.45     1:20.54 (42.09)                                        
 23 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR          1:21.35    1:21.23        
                  38.26     1:21.23 (42.97)                                        
 24 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                1:25.31    1:21.62        
                  38.61     1:21.62 (43.01)                                        
 25 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:26.50    1:23.55        
                  39.54     1:23.55 (44.01)                                        
 26 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:21.76    1:23.60        
                  40.20     1:23.60 (43.40)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.87        
                  39.64     1:23.87 (44.23)                                        
 28 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:27.92    1:23.93        
                  39.51     1:23.93 (44.42)                                        
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:26.92        
                  40.71     1:26.92 (46.21)                                        
 30 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:33.13    1:31.62        
                  43.98     1:31.62 (47.64)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR          1:41.00    1:34.92        
                  45.03     1:34.92 (49.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.72    2:26.84        
                  34.04     1:11.65 (37.61)     1:49.64 (37.99)     2:26.84 (37.20)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:25.03    2:26.87        
                  33.52     1:10.65 (37.13)     1:49.02 (38.37)     2:26.87 (37.85)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.77    2:27.93        
                  33.60     1:11.73 (38.13)     1:49.83 (38.10)     2:27.93 (38.10)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:30.25    2:31.78        
                  34.62     1:13.22 (38.60)     1:52.61 (39.39)     2:31.78 (39.17)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.61    2:31.83        
                  34.82     1:13.86 (39.04)     1:53.16 (39.30)     2:31.83 (38.67)
  6 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:35.27        
                  35.48     1:15.07 (39.59)     1:55.92 (40.85)     2:35.27 (39.35)
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:35.73    2:36.68        
                  35.74     1:14.97 (39.23)     1:55.82 (40.85)     2:36.68 (40.86)
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.62    2:37.99        
                  36.67     1:16.92 (40.25)     1:57.77 (40.85)     2:37.99 (40.22)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:38.19        
                  36.31     1:16.55 (40.24)     1:57.31 (40.76)     2:38.19 (40.88)
 10 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:38.47        
                  36.36     1:17.49 (41.13)     1:58.11 (40.62)     2:38.47 (40.36)
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:38.65        
                  37.17     1:17.37 (40.20)     1:57.99 (40.62)     2:38.65 (40.66)
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:37.03    2:39.40        
                  34.83     1:15.37 (40.54)     1:57.13 (41.76)     2:39.40 (42.27)
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:39.91        
                  35.02     1:15.57 (40.55)     1:57.52 (41.95)     2:39.91 (42.39)
 14 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:40.46        
                  36.73     1:17.54 (40.81)     1:59.76 (42.22)     2:40.46 (40.70)
 15 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.55    2:40.51        
                  35.42     1:15.94 (40.52)     1:58.04 (42.10)     2:40.51 (42.47)
 16 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.00    2:43.10        
                  36.42     1:18.11 (41.69)     2:01.16 (43.05)     2:43.10 (41.94)
 17 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               2:43.51    2:46.52        
                  38.67     1:20.47 (41.80)     2:03.42 (42.95)     2:46.52 (43.10)
 18 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.19    2:48.55        
                  37.78     1:20.10 (42.32)     2:04.08 (43.98)     2:48.55 (44.47)
 19 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:56.01    2:49.64        
                  38.51     1:21.64 (43.13)     2:05.83 (44.19)     2:49.64 (43.81)
 20 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:46.89    2:50.28        
                  38.20     1:20.86 (42.66)     2:06.43 (45.57)     2:50.28 (43.85)
 21 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.23    2:51.04        
                  38.61     1:22.25 (43.64)     2:06.35 (44.10)     2:51.04 (44.69)
 22 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:53.61    2:54.39        
                  40.24     1:24.56 (44.32)     2:09.72 (45.16)     2:54.39 (44.67)
 23 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.09    2:54.63        
                  39.68     1:24.29 (44.61)     2:09.47 (45.18)     2:54.63 (45.16)
 24 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          3:05.73    2:58.98        
                  40.63     1:26.09 (45.46)     2:13.13 (47.04)     2:58.98 (45.85)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.32      58.08        
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:00.97      59.46        
                  27.22       59.46 (32.24)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            57.96      59.59        
                  27.91       59.59 (31.68)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.91    1:00.06        
                  29.27     1:00.06 (30.79)                                        
  5 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    59.77    1:00.28        
                  28.78     1:00.28 (31.50)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            59.39    1:00.32        
                  28.45     1:00.32 (31.87)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14    1:00.92        
                  29.20     1:00.92 (31.72)                                        
  8 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:01.31    1:01.51        
                  28.46     1:01.51 (33.05)                                        
  9 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            59.81    1:02.14        
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:02.18        
                  29.42     1:02.18 (32.76)                                        
 11 Pompay, Melody R          17 QNS-MR               1:01.52    1:02.21        
                  28.58     1:02.21 (33.63)                                        
 12 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                1:04.99    1:02.56        
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:02.40    1:03.64        
                  29.63     1:03.64 (34.01)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:03.71        
                  29.45     1:03.71 (34.26)                                        
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                1:02.49    1:04.04        
                  29.63     1:04.04 (34.41)                                        
 16 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:03.20    1:04.30        
                  30.10     1:04.30 (34.20)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:02.51    1:04.31        
                  30.04     1:04.31 (34.27)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:04.54        
                  29.62     1:04.54 (34.92)                                        
 19 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:04.55        
                  30.42     1:04.55 (34.13)                                        
 20 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:06.43    1:05.67        
                  30.61     1:05.67 (35.06)                                        
 21 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:05.84    1:06.13        
                  30.78     1:06.13 (35.35)                                        
 22 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:07.28    1:06.57        
                  30.92     1:06.57 (35.65)                                        
 23 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:06.61        
                  30.89     1:06.61 (35.72)                                        
 24 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               1:07.93    1:06.69        
                  31.56     1:06.69 (35.13)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:12.77    1:06.69        
                  31.62     1:06.69 (35.07)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:06.78        
                  31.47     1:06.78 (35.31)                                        
 27 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:06.79        
                  30.96     1:06.79 (35.83)                                        
 28 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:08.76    1:07.11        
                  31.35     1:07.11 (35.76)                                        
 29 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:07.40        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)                                        
 30 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                     NT    1:07.67        
                  31.26     1:07.67 (36.41)                                        
 31 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77    1:09.05        
                  31.09     1:09.05 (37.96)                                        
 32 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:09.07        
                  32.10     1:09.07 (36.97)                                        
 33 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.75    1:09.26        
                  31.74     1:09.26 (37.52)                                        
 34 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:09.90        
                  32.01     1:09.90 (37.89)                                        
 35 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.32    1:10.85        
                  32.21     1:10.85 (38.64)                                        
 36 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:10.91        
                  32.58     1:10.91 (38.33)                                        
 37 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                1:15.49    1:11.21        
                  32.62     1:11.21 (38.59)                                        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:11.73        
                  35.08     1:11.73 (36.65)                                        
 39 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               1:17.41    1:14.67        
                  35.51     1:14.67 (39.16)                                        
 40 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:15.79        
                  34.26     1:15.79 (41.53)                                        
 41 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:11.15    1:18.59        
                  35.03     1:18.59 (43.56)                                        
 42 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               1:19.83    1:22.26        
                  36.77     1:22.26 (45.49)                                        
 43 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:21.20    1:24.84        
                  38.03     1:24.84 (46.81)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.21    2:06.35        
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)     1:33.27 (32.97)     2:06.35 (33.08)
  2 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.41    2:10.26        
                  18.21     1:03.22 (45.01)     1:36.30 (33.08)     2:10.26 (33.96)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:11.14        
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)     1:36.73 (33.95)     2:11.14 (34.41)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:13.00        
                  29.40     1:03.19 (33.79)     1:38.06 (34.87)     2:13.00 (34.94)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.69    2:13.39        
                  28.71     1:02.38 (33.67)     1:38.24 (35.86)     2:13.39 (35.15)
  6 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.06    2:19.56        
                  32.88     1:07.97 (35.09)     1:44.50 (36.53)     2:19.56 (35.06)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:19.73        
                  31.07     1:07.37 (36.30)     1:43.22 (35.85)     2:19.73 (36.51)
  8 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.26    2:21.83        
                  30.24     1:04.59 (34.35)     1:42.50 (37.91)     2:21.83 (39.33)
  9 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:18.51    2:22.09        
                  31.76     1:08.12 (36.36)     1:45.37 (37.25)     2:22.09 (36.72)
 10 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:35.15    2:22.35        
                  30.14     1:05.13 (34.99)     1:42.84 (37.71)     2:22.35 (39.51)
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:24.93        
                  31.16     1:07.88 (36.72)     1:45.39 (37.51)     2:24.93 (39.54)
 12 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               2:22.88    2:26.34        
                  32.96     1:09.85 (36.89)     1:47.97 (38.12)     2:26.34 (38.37)
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:27.27        
                  32.24     1:09.63 (37.39)     1:48.50 (38.87)     2:27.27 (38.77)
 14 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.60    2:31.04        
                  34.60     1:12.73 (38.13)     1:52.72 (39.99)     2:31.04 (38.32)
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:39.55    2:37.20        
                  34.06     1:15.14 (41.08)     1:57.64 (42.50)     2:37.20 (39.56)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:10.63        
                  27.75     1:00.64 (32.89)     1:39.31 (38.67)     2:10.63 (31.32)
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.18    2:14.01        
                  28.82     1:03.77 (34.95)     1:41.96 (38.19)     2:14.01 (32.05)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:16.02    2:14.04        
                  28.76     1:02.33 (33.57)     1:41.56 (39.23)     2:14.04 (32.48)
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.92    2:15.02        
                  29.17     1:04.14 (34.97)     1:44.72 (40.58)     2:15.02 (30.30)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.61    2:17.34        
                  28.66     1:05.33 (36.67)     1:45.22 (39.89)     2:17.34 (32.12)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.75    2:17.45        
                  29.21     1:06.60 (37.39)     1:46.64 (40.04)     2:17.45 (30.81)
  7 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:17.63        
                  31.82     1:07.33 (35.51)     1:47.19 (39.86)     2:17.63 (30.44)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:18.39        
                  29.29     1:06.38 (37.09)     1:47.54 (41.16)     2:18.39 (30.85)
  9 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:16.65    2:19.11        
                  28.99     1:04.47 (35.48)     1:47.19 (42.72)     2:19.11 (31.92)
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:18.08    2:19.13        
                  31.26     1:07.25 (35.99)     1:47.64 (40.39)     2:19.13 (31.49)
 11 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:18.54    2:19.51        
                  29.99     1:05.97 (35.98)     1:47.90 (41.93)     2:19.51 (31.61)
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:19.69    2:19.86        
                  29.69     1:06.30 (36.61)     1:48.32 (42.02)     2:19.86 (31.54)
 13 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:20.04        
                  29.75     1:07.41 (37.66)     1:49.19 (41.78)     2:20.04 (30.85)
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:20.68        
                  31.07     1:08.06 (36.99)     1:49.72 (41.66)     2:20.68 (30.96)
 15 Pompay, Melody R          17 QNS-MR               2:18.53    2:20.73        
                  30.28     1:05.77 (35.49)     1:49.57 (43.80)     2:20.73 (31.16)
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:20.95        
                  29.60     1:06.67 (37.07)     1:48.16 (41.49)     2:20.95 (32.79)
 17 Pompay, Arabella F        13 QNS-MR               2:24.66    2:21.28        
                  31.74     1:06.08 (34.34)     1:49.11 (43.03)     2:21.28 (32.17)
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:19.77    2:22.25        
                  30.18     1:07.20 (37.02)     1:50.12 (42.92)     2:22.25 (32.13)
 19 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:22.39        
                  31.49     1:06.99 (35.50)     1:50.31 (43.32)     2:22.39 (32.08)
 20 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:24.42        
                  30.10     1:07.05 (36.95)     1:51.70 (44.65)     2:24.42 (32.72)
 21 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:25.20        
                  31.22     1:08.23 (37.01)     1:51.83 (43.60)     2:25.20 (33.37)
 22 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.36    2:26.88        
                  31.68     1:09.37 (37.69)     1:53.66 (44.29)     2:26.88 (33.22)
 23 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:32.07    2:27.50        
                  29.00     1:06.22 (37.22)     1:53.30 (47.08)     2:27.50 (34.20)
 24 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.37    2:28.24        
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     1:55.57 (43.25)     2:28.24 (32.67)
 25 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               2:26.56    2:28.57        
                  31.95     1:10.90 (38.95)     1:56.34 (45.44)     2:28.57 (32.23)
 26 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:28.53    2:29.41        
                  32.79     1:08.94 (36.15)     1:54.52 (45.58)     2:29.41 (34.89)
 27 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:29.42        
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)     1:56.96 (45.11)     2:29.42 (32.46)
 28 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:27.88    2:29.77        
                  30.61     1:10.34 (39.73)     1:54.52 (44.18)     2:29.77 (35.25)
 29 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:29.83        
                  33.11     1:15.28 (42.17)     1:56.98 (41.70)     2:29.83 (32.85)
 30 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:30.06        
                  32.29     1:11.25 (38.96)     1:54.19 (42.94)     2:30.06 (35.87)
 31 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                     NT    2:30.16        
                  31.62     1:09.48 (37.86)     1:56.83 (47.35)     2:30.16 (33.33)
 32 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:32.22        
                  32.76     1:13.30 (40.54)     1:57.09 (43.79)     2:32.22 (35.13)
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:32.82        
                  31.70     1:11.57 (39.87)     1:59.44 (47.87)     2:32.82 (33.38)
 34 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.67    2:33.25        
                  34.94     1:14.08 (39.14)     1:58.73 (44.65)     2:33.25 (34.52)
 35 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:34.36        
                  31.54     1:11.19 (39.65)     2:00.02 (48.83)     2:34.36 (34.34)
 36 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:37.00    2:34.37        
                  33.22     1:12.55 (39.33)     1:59.16 (46.61)     2:34.37 (35.21)
 37 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:35.62        
                  34.51     1:13.05 (38.54)     2:02.61 (49.56)     2:35.62 (33.01)
 38 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:36.68        
                  34.02     1:12.06 (38.04)     2:01.77 (49.71)     2:36.68 (34.91)
 39 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               2:33.48    2:37.87        
                  35.93     1:18.43 (42.50)     2:01.56 (43.13)     2:37.87 (36.31)
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.27    2:38.12        
                  33.92     1:16.33 (42.41)     2:05.81 (49.48)     2:38.12 (32.31)
 41 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           2:33.64    2:42.57        
                  33.61     1:16.07 (42.46)     2:05.90 (49.83)     2:42.57 (36.67)
 42 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:36.62    2:53.30        
                  38.44     1:25.15 (46.71)     2:11.48 (46.33)     2:53.30 (41.82)
 43 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR                NT    2:53.85        
                  34.76     1:19.13 (44.37)     2:13.57 (54.44)     2:53.85 (40.28)
 44 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                2:57.59    3:00.17        
                  41.97     1:28.40 (46.43)     2:21.39 (52.99)     3:00.17 (38.78)
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.46    3:01.08        
                  40.63     1:26.28 (45.65)     2:19.16 (52.88)     3:01.08 (41.92)
 -- Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:51.40         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.18     1:15.12 (39.94)     2:02.54 (47.42)          DQ (37.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                31.31      29.95        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                30.96      30.25        
  3 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.67        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                33.25      31.92        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            33.02      32.37        
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  35.04      32.48        
  7 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  32.67      32.72        
  8 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 33.52      32.83        
  9 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      32.98        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      33.33        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      33.59        
 12 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            33.96      33.83        
 13 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.34      34.07        
 14 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 33.53      34.28        
 15 Chan, Curtis              10 UN-MR                  35.20      34.77        
 16 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                35.13      34.86        
 17 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            36.47      35.04        
 18 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 35.63      35.11        
 19 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                37.31      35.54        
 20 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      35.66        
 21 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                35.74      35.71        
 22 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.79      35.98        
 23 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              36.66      36.04        
 24 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.20      36.19        
 25 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                43.62      36.96        
 26 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 38.33      37.10        
 27 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                39.00      37.13        
 28 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                38.13      37.50        
 29 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            42.92      37.68        
 30 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 37.54      37.77        
 31 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 37.56      37.97        
 32 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            38.60      38.07        
 33 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                 44.52      38.10        
 34 Lee, Justin               10 QNS-MR                    NT      38.28        
 35 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      38.47        
 36 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                43.00      38.73        
 37 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 40.42      38.98        
 38 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      39.05        
 39 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR              54.59      39.47        
 40 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                     NT      39.78        
 41 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR                 41.49      40.20        
 42 Kunkov, Benjamin           9 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      40.21        
 43 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 41.73      40.37        
 44 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT      40.56        
 45 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR            39.11      40.67        
 45 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      40.67        
 47 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                45.94      41.38        
 48 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      41.45        
 49 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  39.52      41.50        
 50 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 39.40      41.70        
 51 Zeleniy, Aidan             8 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      42.51        
 52 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 41.75      42.80        
 53 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                 48.42      43.87        
 54 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                 45.32      45.92        
 55 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                46.00      46.34        
 56 Delrosso, Andrei           9 HYB-MR                 47.11      46.78        
 57 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT      46.88        
 58 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                 44.96      46.92        
 59 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            44.91      47.59        
 60 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              52.53      49.57        
 61 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR                   NT      50.62        
 62 Magnus, William           10 HYB-MR                 52.12      52.68        
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            50.65         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:10.77    1:05.73        
                  31.65     1:05.73 (34.08)                                        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:07.88    1:06.02        
                  30.94     1:06.02 (35.08)                                        
  3 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:11.07        
                  34.25     1:11.07 (36.82)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:11.09        
                  34.32     1:11.09 (36.77)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:11.26        
                  33.70     1:11.26 (37.56)                                        
  6 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:11.66        
                  33.53     1:11.66 (38.13)                                        
  7 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:15.44    1:12.45        
                  34.76     1:12.45 (37.69)                                        
  8 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.85    1:13.04        
                  34.90     1:13.04 (38.14)                                        
  9 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:13.67        
                  34.98     1:13.67 (38.69)                                        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:19.32    1:14.35        
                  33.71     1:14.35 (40.64)                                        
 11 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.98    1:15.64        
                  35.77     1:15.64 (39.87)                                        
 12 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:15.98        
                  35.43     1:15.98 (40.55)                                        
 13 Chu, Jack                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.50    1:17.61        
                  37.71     1:17.61 (39.90)                                        
 14 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              1:35.00    1:18.67        
                  37.46     1:18.67 (41.21)                                        
 15 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:21.61    1:19.24        
                  36.60     1:19.24 (42.64)                                        
 16 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:16.61    1:19.73        
                  36.76     1:19.73 (42.97)                                        
 17 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:19.99        
                  39.10     1:19.99 (40.89)                                        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:20.47        
                  37.84     1:20.47 (42.63)                                        
 19 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:22.08    1:20.99        
                  38.31     1:20.99 (42.68)                                        
 20 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:22.51        
                  39.25     1:22.51 (43.26)                                        
 21 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:29.01    1:22.59        
                  38.61     1:22.59 (43.98)                                        
 22 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:21.80    1:23.31        
                  38.29     1:23.31 (45.02)                                        
 23 Borukhov, Elaan            9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.55        
                  38.19     1:23.55 (45.36)                                        
 24 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:24.66        
                  40.79     1:24.66 (43.87)                                        
 25 Brandt, Cooper             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:24.93        
                  39.19     1:24.93 (45.74)                                        
 26 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:26.35    1:25.01        
                  39.67     1:25.01 (45.34)                                        
 27 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.18    1:25.82        
                  40.31     1:25.82 (45.51)                                        
 28 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR          1:29.02    1:26.05        
                  40.31     1:26.05 (45.74)                                        
 29 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:26.81        
                  39.56     1:26.81 (47.25)                                        
 30 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.68        
                  40.79     1:29.68 (48.89)                                        
 31 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:34.61    1:31.27        
                  40.49     1:31.27 (50.78)                                        
 32 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:31.44        
                  18.54   1:31.44 (1:12.90)                                        
 33 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.54    1:31.78        
                  43.33     1:31.78 (48.45)                                        
 34 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:27.10    1:32.03        
                  42.75     1:32.03 (49.28)                                        
 35 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                1:36.99    1:33.99        
                  42.34     1:33.99 (51.65)                                        
 36 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.23        
                  43.14     1:34.23 (51.09)                                        
 37 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.45        
                  45.10     1:34.45 (49.35)                                        
 38 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:46.79    1:37.06        
                  43.23     1:37.06 (53.83)                                        
 39 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR               1:44.93    1:39.90        
                  49.03     1:39.90 (50.87)                                        
 40 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.48        
                  49.23     1:41.48 (52.25)                                        
 41 Zhomir, Alexander          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:42.07        
                  47.15     1:42.07 (54.92)                                        
 42 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:42.13        
                  45.52     1:42.13 (56.61)                                        
 43 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          1:45.62    1:46.03        
                  49.85     1:46.03 (56.18)                                        
 44 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:49.62    1:46.56        
                  47.08     1:46.56 (59.48)                                        
 45 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR               1:41.78    1:48.87        
                  50.35     1:48.87 (58.52)                                        
 46 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:50.02        
                  49.19   1:50.02 (1:00.83)                                        
 47 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.38        
                  48.44   1:50.38 (1:01.94)                                        
 48 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:56.96        
                  54.57   1:56.96 (1:02.39)                                        
 49 Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:59.80        
                  56.00   1:59.80 (1:03.80)                                        
 50 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:13.49        
                1:01.95   2:13.49 (1:11.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              2:23.60    2:13.16        
                  30.03     1:03.69 (33.66)     1:39.58 (35.89)     2:13.16 (33.58)
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:25.75    2:20.07        
                  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)     1:44.86 (36.75)     2:20.07 (35.21)
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:22.71    2:20.11        
                  31.65     1:07.56 (35.91)     1:45.66 (38.10)     2:20.11 (34.45)
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.10    2:30.25        
                  33.27     1:11.35 (38.08)     1:51.65 (40.30)     2:30.25 (38.60)
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          2:36.61    2:35.27        
                  33.72     1:14.88 (41.16)     1:56.48 (41.60)     2:35.27 (38.79)
  6 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.10    2:36.26        
                  34.72     1:14.86 (40.14)     1:57.00 (42.14)     2:36.26 (39.26)
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          2:45.61    2:36.52        
                  34.64     1:15.86 (41.22)     1:56.30 (40.44)     2:36.52 (40.22)
  8 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.29    2:38.70        
                  36.04     1:16.75 (40.71)     1:58.39 (41.64)     2:38.70 (40.31)
  9 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.64    2:45.24        
                  35.01     1:17.34 (42.33)     2:01.27 (43.93)     2:45.24 (43.97)
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:53.27        
                  37.72     1:21.97 (44.25)     2:07.57 (45.60)     2:53.27 (45.70)
 11 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    3:02.80        
                  38.90     1:25.11 (46.21)     2:14.96 (49.85)     3:02.80 (47.84)
 12 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    3:09.53        
                  42.25     1:29.03 (46.78)     2:19.59 (50.56)     3:09.53 (49.94)
 13 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:12.56        
                  42.08     1:32.81 (50.73)     2:23.80 (50.99)     3:12.56 (48.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              6:30.00    6:46.93        
                  34.91     1:15.10 (40.19)     1:55.84 (40.74)     2:37.61 (41.77)
        3:20.12 (42.51)     4:03.01 (42.89)     4:45.62 (42.61)     5:28.75 (43.13)
        6:07.75 (39.00)     6:46.93 (39.18)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                6:51.57    6:49.80        
                  36.66     1:18.98 (42.32)     2:01.30 (42.32)     2:44.05 (42.75)
        3:27.63 (43.58)     4:08.77 (41.14)     4:50.86 (42.09)     5:32.77 (41.91)
        6:12.50 (39.73)     6:49.80 (37.30)                                        
  3 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.76    6:51.30        
                  34.67     1:15.21 (40.54)     1:57.84 (42.63)     2:40.06 (42.22)
        3:22.64 (42.58)     4:04.92 (42.28)     4:48.08 (43.16)     5:31.06 (42.98)
        6:12.30 (41.24)     6:51.30 (39.00)                                        
  4 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.43    7:09.79        
                  35.50     1:17.25 (41.75)     2:00.75 (43.50)     2:45.05 (44.30)
        3:29.31 (44.26)     4:13.96 (44.65)     4:58.64 (44.68)     5:43.97 (45.33)
        6:28.27 (44.30)     7:09.79 (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                38.87      36.42        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            38.40      37.22        
  3 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      37.82        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            36.47      38.25        
  5 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            39.25      39.42        
  6 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                40.40      39.60        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                38.76      39.76        
  8 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      39.88        
  9 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 40.53      40.35        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 43.55      41.72        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      41.83        
 12 Borukhov, Elaan            9 QNS-MR                 41.00      41.93        
 13 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            42.11      42.57        
 14 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.57      42.68        
 15 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      42.85        
 16 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 45.90      42.90        
 17 Chu, Jack                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.96      43.06        
 18 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                40.00      43.40        
 19 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    44.09      43.68        
 20 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                    NT      43.77        
 21 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 45.34      44.49        
 22 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                 45.39      45.07        
 23 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      45.24        
 24 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 46.83      45.54        
 25 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      46.10        
 26 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            46.66      46.36        
 27 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                44.88      46.59        
 28 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 46.25      47.33        
 29 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  45.29      47.67        
 30 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            50.41      47.82        
 31 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR            49.22      48.24        
 32 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 46.88      50.22        
 33 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                53.80      50.23        
 34 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                44.00      50.56        
 35 Borukhov, Jacob            8 QNS-MR                    NT      51.24        
 36 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR                 56.62      51.83        
 37 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                 52.94      51.92        
 38 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            57.82      52.16        
 39 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT      52.91        
 40 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      53.01        
 41 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR               1:00.20      53.02        
 42 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            58.07      53.09        
 43 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR    50.32      53.50        
 44 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                 56.76      54.15        
 45 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                    NT      55.39        
 46 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT      56.02        
 47 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.38        
 48 Zhomir, Alexander          9 HYB-MR               1:12.03      57.99        
 49 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                52.00      58.71        
 50 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                54.00      58.78        
 51 Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.78        
 -- Brandt, Cooper             9 HYB-MR                 47.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:14.01        
                  35.25     1:14.01 (38.76)                                        
  2 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:20.72        
                  38.54     1:20.72 (42.18)                                        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.02    1:22.41        
                  40.71     1:22.41 (41.70)                                        
  4 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.26    1:23.06        
                  40.31     1:23.06 (42.75)                                        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:24.19        
                  41.27     1:24.19 (42.92)                                        
  6 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:24.45        
                  41.07     1:24.45 (43.38)                                        
  7 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:30.44    1:25.28        
                  42.63     1:25.28 (42.65)                                        
  8 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.30    1:25.89        
                  42.66     1:25.89 (43.23)                                        
  9 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.58    1:26.45        
                  41.87     1:26.45 (44.58)                                        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:41.66    1:27.31        
                  42.70     1:27.31 (44.61)                                        
 11 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:30.79    1:27.44        
                  42.95     1:27.44 (44.49)                                        
 12 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              1:45.00    1:29.80        
                  43.98     1:29.80 (45.82)                                        
 13 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:30.80        
                  43.30     1:30.80 (47.50)                                        
 14 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.36    1:32.30        
                  44.18     1:32.30 (48.12)                                        
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:34.36        
                  45.46     1:34.36 (48.90)                                        
 16 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.66        
                  45.82     1:35.66 (49.84)                                        
 17 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:36.69        
                  47.72     1:36.69 (48.97)                                        
 18 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:37.64        
                  47.16     1:37.64 (50.48)                                        
 19 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.37        
                  48.82     1:38.37 (49.55)                                        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:39.24        
                  49.19     1:39.24 (50.05)                                        
 21 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.93    1:40.79        
                  49.67     1:40.79 (51.12)                                        
 22 Brandt, Cooper             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.70        
                  50.43     1:44.70 (54.27)                                        
 23 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.72        
                  50.88     1:44.72 (53.84)                                        
 24 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:50.84        
                  50.86     1:50.84 (59.98)                                        
 25 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:51.78        
                  53.52     1:51.78 (58.26)                                        
 26 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:54.02        
                  56.20     1:54.02 (57.82)                                        
 27 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.70        
                  52.61   1:54.70 (1:02.09)                                        
 28 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR               1:49.85    1:54.72        
                  56.05     1:54.72 (58.67)                                        
 29 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:57.14        
                  56.01   1:57.14 (1:01.13)                                        
 30 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:58.24        
                  56.06   1:58.24 (1:02.18)                                        
 31 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:01.57        
                  54.29   2:01.57 (1:07.28)                                        
 32 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    2:04.85        
 33 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:07.20        
                1:04.41   2:07.20 (1:02.79)                                        
 34 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:12.60        
                1:01.91   2:12.60 (1:10.69)                                        
 -- Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.79          DQ (51.63)                                        
 -- Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.89          DQ (53.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            39.57      38.29        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                38.32      38.46        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                43.30      40.20        
  4 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                41.92      40.83        
  5 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            48.22      43.24        
  6 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                51.19      44.86        
  7 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.95      44.98        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                46.14      45.46        
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 47.17      45.60        
 10 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 48.93      47.07        
 11 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 50.30      47.50        
 12 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 48.87      48.06        
 13 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            45.56      48.09        
 14 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.19      48.32        
 15 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      49.45        
 16 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      49.63        
 17 Borukhov, Elaan            9 QNS-MR                 51.50      49.64        
 18 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                48.00      50.12        
 19 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                    NT      51.97        
 20 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 52.68      52.17        
 21 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      53.17        
 22 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:01.38      53.70        
 23 Chu, Jack                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.30      53.88        
 24 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    56.17      54.33        
 25 Borukhov, Jacob            8 QNS-MR                 58.03      54.88        
 26 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                52.00      55.52        
 27 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            55.69      55.83        
 28 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      56.59        
 29 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  53.99      57.25        
 30 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT      58.54        
 31 Zhomir, Alexander          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.18        
 32 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:00.96        
 33 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 58.38    1:01.25        
 34 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:05.49        
 35 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:08.67        
 36 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:09.28        
 37 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:04.26    1:10.19        
 38 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:23.64        
 39 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:25.11        
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            43.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            50.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Delrosso, Andrei           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brandt, Cooper             9 HYB-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR                    NT        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.81    1:23.22        
                  39.41     1:23.22 (43.81)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:27.97    1:23.36        
                  39.93     1:23.36 (43.43)                                        
  3 Chan, Curtis              10 UN-MR                1:27.32    1:23.93        
                  40.54     1:23.93 (43.39)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.63    1:31.21        
                  44.48     1:31.21 (46.73)                                        
  5 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                1:43.88    1:34.66        
                  44.59     1:34.66 (50.07)                                        
  6 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR          1:43.15    1:34.68        
                  44.87     1:34.68 (49.81)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.99    1:35.41        
                  44.77     1:35.41 (50.64)                                        
  8 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.75    1:35.68        
                  46.74     1:35.68 (48.94)                                        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.16    1:36.41        
                  45.97     1:36.41 (50.44)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:39.10        
                  46.31     1:39.10 (52.79)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:41.10        
                  49.03     1:41.10 (52.07)                                        
 12 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.90    1:42.06        
                  48.48     1:42.06 (53.58)                                        
 13 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.00    1:42.73        
                  51.18     1:42.73 (51.55)                                        
 14 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.60        
                  50.81     1:43.60 (52.79)                                        
 15 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          2:01.96    1:43.66        
                  49.72     1:43.66 (53.94)                                        
 16 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.95    1:44.74        
                  51.31     1:44.74 (53.43)                                        
 17 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.77        
                  49.67     1:44.77 (55.10)                                        
 18 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:46.02        
                  50.04     1:46.02 (55.98)                                        
 19 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          2:07.73    1:46.35        
                  50.63     1:46.35 (55.72)                                        
 20 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:57.09    1:46.93        
                  50.96     1:46.93 (55.97)                                        
 21 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              2:12.61    1:46.96        
                  51.00     1:46.96 (55.96)                                        
 22 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR               1:52.04    1:50.88        
                  53.43     1:50.88 (57.45)                                        
 23 Zeleniy, Aidan             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.90    1:51.19        
                  53.87     1:51.19 (57.32)                                        
 24 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:22.59    1:54.88        
                  53.42   1:54.88 (1:01.46)                                        
 25 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.24    1:55.85        
                  57.04     1:55.85 (58.81)                                        
 26 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          2:06.73    2:00.83        
                  57.05   2:00.83 (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Lee, Justin               10 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.50        DQ (1:05.09)                                        
 -- Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          2:03.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.11        DQ (1:19.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                36.19      33.69        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                36.91      35.48        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  36.75      37.30        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR               NT      37.84        
  5 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            40.74      38.33        
  6 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 36.01      38.41        
  7 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      38.57        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      40.76        
  9 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                     NT      41.60        
 10 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      41.97        
 11 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:02.59      41.99        
 12 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 43.70      42.33        
 13 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 43.71      42.51        
 14 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 41.64      42.73        
 15 Chan, Curtis              10 UN-MR                  42.74      42.80        
 16 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 44.23      43.85        
 17 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.78      43.89        
 18 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      44.44        
 19 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  35.99      44.68        
 20 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      47.27        
 21 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      47.49        
 22 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      47.60        
 23 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            53.72      49.29        
 24 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            48.90      49.43        
 25 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:08.57      49.67        
 26 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                45.00      50.01        
 27 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                45.00      50.36        
 28 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                51.03      50.62        
 29 Delrosso, Andrei           9 HYB-MR                    NT      50.65        
 30 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              51.90      52.29        
 31 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      52.36        
 32 Kunkov, Benjamin           9 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      52.55        
 33 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                    NT      53.41        
 34 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 53.66      54.93        
 35 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR               1:03.49      54.95        
 36 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 55.76      56.43        
 37 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 51.21      56.72        
 38 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                51.00    1:01.19        
 39 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90    1:02.13        
 40 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR               1:05.70    1:06.04        
 41 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.07        
 42 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:09.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:38.57    1:18.21        
                  36.44     1:18.21 (41.77)                                        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:29.74    1:19.79        
                  36.60     1:19.79 (43.19)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:25.65    1:21.34        
                  38.98     1:21.34 (42.36)                                        
  4 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:25.11    1:25.69        
                  41.34     1:25.69 (44.35)                                        
  5 Chu, Jack                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:48.50    1:32.78        
                  43.62     1:32.78 (49.16)                                        
  6 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.17    1:33.27        
                  42.77     1:33.27 (50.50)                                        
  7 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.72        
                  44.13     1:35.72 (51.59)                                        
  8 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:36.95        
                  46.60     1:36.95 (50.35)                                        
  9 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.09    1:38.19        
                  45.94     1:38.19 (52.25)                                        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:57.12    1:41.37        
                  46.63     1:41.37 (54.74)                                        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.60    1:42.05        
                  48.23     1:42.05 (53.82)                                        
 12 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:58.83    1:43.16        
                  46.97     1:43.16 (56.19)                                        
 13 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                2:10.99    1:49.01        
                  50.46     1:49.01 (58.55)                                        
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:53.30        
                  50.66   1:53.30 (1:02.64)                                        
 15 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:51.02    1:55.99        
                  51.07   1:55.99 (1:04.92)                                        
 16 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:59.79        
                  54.94   1:59.79 (1:04.85)                                        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    2:05.41        
                  57.00   2:05.41 (1:08.41)                                        
 -- Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:28.31         DQ        
      False start
                  40.44          DQ (45.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.81    1:17.45        
                  33.87     1:17.45 (43.58)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:20.65    1:19.23        
                  39.50     1:19.23 (39.73)                                        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:21.50        
                  39.78     1:21.50 (41.72)                                        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:22.14        
                  39.34     1:22.14 (42.80)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.49    1:22.31        
                  39.22     1:22.31 (43.09)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:21.26    1:24.50        
                  39.51     1:24.50 (44.99)                                        
  7 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:25.64        
                  38.76     1:25.64 (46.88)                                        
  8 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.20    1:26.31        
                  41.32     1:26.31 (44.99)                                        
  9 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:27.21        
                  44.13     1:27.21 (43.08)                                        
 10 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:27.91        
                  41.44     1:27.91 (46.47)                                        
 11 Chan, Curtis              10 UN-MR                1:30.08    1:29.11        
                  42.91     1:29.11 (46.20)                                        
 12 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.23    1:29.86        
                  42.30     1:29.86 (47.56)                                        
 13 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.09    1:30.25        
                  44.09     1:30.25 (46.16)                                        
 14 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.89    1:30.29        
                  43.13     1:30.29 (47.16)                                        
 15 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.31    1:33.05        
                  44.68     1:33.05 (48.37)                                        
 16 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:50.62    1:33.91        
                  44.78     1:33.91 (49.13)                                        
 17 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.13    1:35.22        
                  46.10     1:35.22 (49.12)                                        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:40.28    1:35.68        
                  44.88     1:35.68 (50.80)                                        
 19 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.11    1:36.45        
                  47.34     1:36.45 (49.11)                                        
 20 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR          1:37.66    1:37.84        
                  50.32     1:37.84 (47.52)                                        
 21 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:40.92    1:38.69        
                  45.14     1:38.69 (53.55)                                        
 22 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:38.73        
                  49.96     1:38.73 (48.77)                                        
 23 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:39.67    1:38.81        
                  49.20     1:38.81 (49.61)                                        
 24 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:39.11        
                  43.63     1:39.11 (55.48)                                        
 25 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:44.16    1:39.25        
                  46.93     1:39.25 (52.32)                                        
 26 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR               1:43.26    1:39.35        
                  42.12     1:39.35 (57.23)                                        
 27 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                1:40.57    1:42.46        
                  48.86     1:42.46 (53.60)                                        
 28 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.80    1:42.69        
                  50.51     1:42.69 (52.18)                                        
 29 Zeleniy, Aidan             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.90    1:42.75        
                  48.75     1:42.75 (54.00)                                        
 30 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:00.71    1:43.39        
                  50.25     1:43.39 (53.14)                                        
 31 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.90    1:43.97        
                  50.99     1:43.97 (52.98)                                        
 32 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:47.89    1:46.07        
                  49.93     1:46.07 (56.14)                                        
 33 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.43        
                  50.51     1:48.43 (57.92)                                        
 34 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.79        
                  51.06     1:48.79 (57.73)                                        
 35 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.90    1:48.89        
                  51.95     1:48.89 (56.94)                                        
 36 Kunkov, Benjamin           9 LIFE-MR              2:00.00    1:51.77        
                  51.68   1:51.77 (1:00.09)                                        
 37 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    1:52.48        
                  54.04     1:52.48 (58.44)                                        
 38 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.01        
 39 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                    NT    2:02.08        
                  58.14   2:02.08 (1:03.94)                                        
 40 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.00    2:07.63        
                1:03.58   2:07.63 (1:04.05)                                        
 41 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR                   NT    2:10.41        
                1:04.17   2:10.41 (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.12        DQ (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.13         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  43.79          DQ (49.51)                                        
 -- Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.11          DQ (46.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              2:34.64    2:34.92        
                  34.09     1:12.79 (38.70)     2:01.46 (48.67)     2:34.92 (33.46)
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:47.00    2:43.38        
                  38.61     1:21.34 (42.73)     2:07.52 (46.18)     2:43.38 (35.86)
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:41.93    2:46.04        
                  36.59     1:19.57 (42.98)     2:09.91 (50.34)     2:46.04 (36.13)
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.75    2:54.54        
                  40.89     1:23.94 (43.05)     2:16.66 (52.72)     2:54.54 (37.88)
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    3:01.94        
                  47.36     1:31.72 (44.36)     2:22.75 (51.03)     3:01.94 (39.19)
  6 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.96    3:07.16        
                  41.54     1:27.28 (45.74)     2:25.45 (58.17)     3:07.16 (41.71)
  7 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:14.40        
                  46.67     1:33.68 (47.01)     2:28.20 (54.52)     3:14.40 (46.20)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.13        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                26.79      26.30        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    26.15      26.38        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    26.66      26.65        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.29        
  6 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      27.30        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            28.31      27.59        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              28.04      28.03        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 27.76      28.40        
 10 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.71      28.71        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            29.50      28.81        
 12 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 28.91      28.92        
 13 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                30.43      29.04        
 14 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                30.95      29.31        
 15 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.49      29.45        
 15 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.45        
 17 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 29.83      29.70        
 18 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                31.11      29.74        
 19 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.14        
 20 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.16        
 21 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                30.96      30.19        
 22 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      12 QNS-MR                 37.15      30.40        
 23 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                30.19      30.71        
 24 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             30.67      30.92        
 24 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 30.61      30.92        
 26 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      31.05        
 27 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      31.11        
 28 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.16        
 29 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.18      31.39        
 30 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             32.21      31.50        
 31 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.95      31.58        
 32 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      31.74        
 33 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.89        
 34 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      31.91        
 35 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 33.00      32.13        
 36 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR             32.54      32.14        
 37 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.24        
 38 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.72        
 39 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      32.77        
 40 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.66      32.85        
 41 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      33.26        
 42 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      33.30        
 43 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                33.66      33.54        
 44 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      34.04        
 45 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                35.04      34.46        
 46 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.72      34.57        
 47 LaPADULA, Aston           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      34.89        
 48 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      35.88        
 49 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      36.16        
 50 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 38.90      36.32        
 51 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      36.65        
 52 Fouche, Jonathan          11 LIFE-MR                45.00      36.83        
 53 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR                40.60      38.37        
 54 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                39.32      39.95        
 55 Faivush, Miles            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.80        
 56 Lee, Jordan               11 LIFE-MR                45.00      43.97        
 57 Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR                44.99      44.97        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      56.40        
                  27.43       56.40 (28.97)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      57.94        
                  27.84       57.94 (30.10)                                        
  3 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      58.10        
                  27.80       58.10 (30.30)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                59.01      59.06        
                  28.10       59.06 (30.96)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47      59.32        
                  28.18       59.32 (31.14)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:01.63      59.85        
                  28.58       59.85 (31.27)                                        
  7 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:04.93    1:01.33        
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:08.27    1:02.03        
                  29.48     1:02.03 (32.55)                                        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR               1:02.54    1:02.27        
                  29.48     1:02.27 (32.79)                                        
 10 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:02.58    1:02.39        
                  29.57     1:02.39 (32.82)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:08.53    1:02.71        
                  30.41     1:02.71 (32.30)                                        
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:05.71    1:02.73        
                  30.11     1:02.73 (32.62)                                        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:02.89        
                  29.64     1:02.89 (33.25)                                        
 14 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.50    1:03.12        
                  29.86     1:03.12 (33.26)                                        
 15 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:04.49        
                  31.06     1:04.49 (33.43)                                        
 16 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.70    1:05.42        
                  31.74     1:05.42 (33.68)                                        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:05.67        
                  31.98     1:05.67 (33.69)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:06.48        
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR               1:11.41    1:06.88        
                  31.74     1:06.88 (35.14)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR               1:09.60    1:06.91        
                  32.02     1:06.91 (34.89)                                        
 21 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:07.03        
                  32.32     1:07.03 (34.71)                                        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:07.07        
                  32.08     1:07.07 (34.99)                                        
 23 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:07.91        
                  32.84     1:07.91 (35.07)                                        
 24 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR               1:11.15    1:08.06        
                  32.13     1:08.06 (35.93)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:08.65        
                  33.61     1:08.65 (35.04)                                        
 26 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:09.96        
                  31.66     1:09.96 (38.30)                                        
 27 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:10.33        
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)                                        
 28 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:07.91    1:10.91        
                  33.67     1:10.91 (37.24)                                        
 29 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:11.08        
                  34.08     1:11.08 (37.00)                                        
 30 Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                1:14.50    1:11.51        
                  34.40     1:11.51 (37.11)                                        
 31 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:12.83        
                  33.95     1:12.83 (38.88)                                        
 32 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:14.51        
                  35.55     1:14.51 (38.96)                                        
 33 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:15.12        
                  35.96     1:15.12 (39.16)                                        
 34 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:16.38        
                  36.28     1:16.38 (40.10)                                        
 35 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR              1:20.60    1:17.18        
                  35.16     1:17.18 (42.02)                                        
 36 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR               1:16.61    1:20.30        
                  38.11     1:20.30 (42.19)                                        
 37 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:20.79        
                  37.84     1:20.79 (42.95)                                        
 38 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR               1:23.74    1:21.42        
                  36.94     1:21.42 (44.48)                                        
 39 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:25.11    1:23.45        
                  40.78     1:23.45 (42.67)                                        
 40 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR              1:31.89    1:29.01        
                  41.21     1:29.01 (47.80)                                        
 41 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:30.51        
                  42.44     1:30.51 (48.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.43    2:02.17        
                  27.59       59.13 (31.54)     1:31.25 (32.12)     2:02.17 (30.92)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:08.99    2:07.76        
                  28.26     1:01.27 (33.01)     1:35.27 (34.00)     2:07.76 (32.49)
  3 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.06    2:08.77        
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)     1:36.76 (34.14)     2:08.77 (32.01)
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:08.78        
                  29.13     1:02.38 (33.25)     1:36.55 (34.17)     2:08.78 (32.23)
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:09.92        
                  29.76     1:03.49 (33.73)     1:36.87 (33.38)     2:09.92 (33.05)
  6 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:13.06    2:10.29        
                  30.03     1:03.17 (33.14)     1:36.96 (33.79)     2:10.29 (33.33)
  7 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.52    2:11.47        
                  29.94     1:03.88 (33.94)     1:38.32 (34.44)     2:11.47 (33.15)
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:24.40    2:15.55        
                  31.45     1:06.67 (35.22)     1:42.15 (35.48)     2:15.55 (33.40)
  9 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.33    2:17.46        
                  31.65     1:07.12 (35.47)     1:43.00 (35.88)     2:17.46 (34.46)
 10 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:27.14    2:19.39        
                  32.34     1:08.40 (36.06)     1:44.65 (36.25)     2:19.39 (34.74)
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:30.60    2:24.35        
                  33.30     1:10.60 (37.30)     1:47.88 (37.28)     2:24.35 (36.47)
 12 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.85    2:27.09        
                  32.84     1:10.68 (37.84)     1:48.68 (38.00)     2:27.09 (38.41)
 13 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.00    2:30.30        
                  32.51     1:11.07 (38.56)     1:50.86 (39.79)     2:30.30 (39.44)
 14 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              2:49.89    2:35.34        
                  33.51     1:13.55 (40.04)     1:52.67 (39.12)     2:35.34 (42.67)
 15 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.80    2:51.53        
                  37.98     1:23.30 (45.32)     2:08.40 (45.10)     2:51.53 (43.13)
 16 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                    NT    3:07.16        
                  40.68     1:27.95 (47.27)     2:18.26 (50.31)     3:07.16 (48.90)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          5:26.20    5:14.48        
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)     1:29.75 (31.62)     2:02.44 (32.69)
        2:35.10 (32.66)     3:07.29 (32.19)     3:39.39 (32.10)     4:11.48 (32.09)
        4:44.11 (32.63)     5:14.48 (30.37)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.34    5:29.84        
                  28.97     1:00.66 (31.69)     1:33.86 (33.20)     2:07.58 (33.72)
        2:41.12 (33.54)     3:15.60 (34.48)     3:49.80 (34.20)     4:24.71 (34.91)
        4:58.23 (33.52)     5:29.84 (31.61)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               5:47.98    5:41.26        
                  29.06     1:02.30 (33.24)     1:37.37 (35.07)     2:12.74 (35.37)
        2:48.03 (35.29)     3:23.40 (35.37)     3:58.66 (35.26)     4:34.47 (35.81)
        5:08.26 (33.79)     5:41.26 (33.00)                                        
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               5:53.64    5:47.61        
                  30.15     1:03.80 (33.65)     1:39.07 (35.27)     2:14.66 (35.59)
        2:49.33 (34.67)     3:24.99 (35.66)     4:00.36 (35.37)     4:35.81 (35.45)
        5:11.61 (35.80)     5:47.61 (36.00)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               6:15.69    5:48.20        
                  29.62     1:03.94 (34.32)     1:40.43 (36.49)     2:16.70 (36.27)
        2:52.39 (35.69)     3:27.64 (35.25)     4:03.26 (35.62)     4:39.13 (35.87)
        5:14.73 (35.60)     5:48.20 (33.47)                                        
  6 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              6:13.49    5:52.69        
                  30.17     1:04.89 (34.72)     1:40.69 (35.80)     2:16.27 (35.58)
        2:52.07 (35.80)     3:28.08 (36.01)     4:04.34 (36.26)     4:40.42 (36.08)
        5:17.37 (36.95)     5:52.69 (35.32)                                        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.33    5:55.32        
                  29.60     1:03.54 (33.94)     1:40.46 (36.92)     2:18.18 (37.72)
        2:54.81 (36.63)     3:32.16 (37.35)     4:08.66 (36.50)     4:45.28 (36.62)
        5:21.63 (36.35)     5:55.32 (33.69)                                        
  8 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.56    5:58.78        
                  32.75     1:08.95 (36.20)     1:45.33 (36.38)     2:22.50 (37.17)
        2:59.31 (36.81)     3:36.23 (36.92)     4:12.19 (35.96)     4:48.96 (36.77)
        5:25.37 (36.41)     5:58.78 (33.41)                                        
  9 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              6:31.22    6:00.21        
                  31.21     1:06.89 (35.68)     1:43.77 (36.88)     2:20.70 (36.93)
        2:57.61 (36.91)     3:34.62 (37.01)     4:11.80 (37.18)     4:48.86 (37.06)
        5:25.47 (36.61)     6:00.21 (34.74)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              6:05.00    6:09.58        
                  32.14     1:09.07 (36.93)     1:46.45 (37.38)     2:24.76 (38.31)
        3:02.35 (37.59)     3:41.04 (38.69)     4:19.82 (38.78)     4:57.72 (37.90)
        5:35.71 (37.99)     6:09.58 (33.87)                                        
 11 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              6:03.00    6:11.76        
                  31.17     1:08.60 (37.43)     1:46.75 (38.15)     2:25.59 (38.84)
        3:03.78 (38.19)     3:42.39 (38.61)     4:21.31 (38.92)     4:59.95 (38.64)
        5:37.98 (38.03)     6:11.76 (33.78)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          6:23.95    6:13.45        
                  31.61     1:08.63 (37.02)     1:46.23 (37.60)     2:24.99 (38.76)
        3:03.71 (38.72)     3:42.95 (39.24)     4:20.93 (37.98)     4:59.43 (38.50)
        5:37.06 (37.63)     6:13.45 (36.39)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.10    6:17.48        
                  33.85     1:11.92 (38.07)     1:50.42 (38.50)     2:28.59 (38.17)
        3:07.17 (38.58)     3:46.83 (39.66)     4:24.96 (38.13)     5:03.89 (38.93)
        5:43.31 (39.42)     6:17.48 (34.17)                                        
 14 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.58    6:17.95        
                  33.92     1:10.59 (36.67)     1:48.67 (38.08)     2:28.03 (39.36)
        3:07.55 (39.52)     3:46.52 (38.97)     4:24.39 (37.87)     5:03.70 (39.31)
        5:43.58 (39.88)     6:17.95 (34.37)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.12    6:44.37        
                  36.16     1:15.13 (38.97)     1:56.11 (40.98)     2:37.26 (41.15)
        3:19.29 (42.03)     4:00.91 (41.62)     4:43.77 (42.86)     5:25.75 (41.98)
        6:05.86 (40.11)     6:44.37 (38.51)                                        
 16 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.11    6:53.45        
                  35.75     1:16.19 (40.44)     1:57.72 (41.53)     2:39.56 (41.84)
        3:21.84 (42.28)     4:04.89 (43.05)     4:48.06 (43.17)     5:31.26 (43.20)
        6:13.88 (42.62)     6:53.45 (39.57)                                        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  7:31.21    7:10.46        
                  35.86     1:15.65 (39.79)     1:59.36 (43.71)     2:42.86 (43.50)
        3:27.34 (44.48)     4:11.21 (43.87)     4:58.76 (47.55)     5:43.72 (44.96)
        6:27.78 (44.06)     7:10.46 (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      29.02        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.83      29.92        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                30.44      29.96        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 30.60      30.56        
  5 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      32.84        
  6 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.29      32.86        
  7 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.84      33.91        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                36.18      34.61        
  9 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                36.46      34.82        
 10 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      34.85        
 11 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.82      34.97        
 12 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 36.34      35.55        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.27      36.28        
 14 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            33.91      36.55        
 15 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      36.89        
 16 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      37.23        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      38.00        
 18 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.22        
 19 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      40.40        
 20 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      40.62        
 21 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                43.08      41.00        
 22 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR                44.31      41.56        
 23 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      41.59        
 24 Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                  47.42      41.80        
 25 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      42.93        
 26 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.24      43.38        
 27 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 41.84      43.41        
 28 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                45.42      47.44        
 29 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 48.92      50.46        
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 45.07         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:03.20        
                  30.73     1:03.20 (32.47)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:06.35    1:04.79        
                  31.03     1:04.79 (33.76)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:05.48        
                  31.32     1:05.48 (34.16)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:07.54    1:07.32        
                  32.97     1:07.32 (34.35)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:08.32        
                  32.50     1:08.32 (35.82)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:09.76        
                  32.68     1:09.76 (37.08)                                        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:09.95        
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)                                        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:15.00    1:10.40        
                  33.99     1:10.40 (36.41)                                        
  9 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:11.39        
                  35.45     1:11.39 (35.94)                                        
 10 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:11.51        
                  34.14     1:11.51 (37.37)                                        
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:12.20        
                  35.23     1:12.20 (36.97)                                        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:15.11    1:12.46        
                  35.37     1:12.46 (37.09)                                        
 13 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:14.46    1:12.93        
                  35.50     1:12.93 (37.43)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.53    1:13.92        
                  36.64     1:13.92 (37.28)                                        
 15 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.68    1:14.75        
                  36.68     1:14.75 (38.07)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR               1:22.46    1:15.10        
                  36.53     1:15.10 (38.57)                                        
 17 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:15.38        
                  35.39     1:15.38 (39.99)                                        
 18 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:18.05    1:16.85        
                  38.06     1:16.85 (38.79)                                        
 19 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:16.93        
                  37.97     1:16.93 (38.96)                                        
 20 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.12    1:16.98        
                  37.85     1:16.98 (39.13)                                        
 21 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:17.38        
                  38.11     1:17.38 (39.27)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:18.45        
                  38.84     1:18.45 (39.61)                                        
 23 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.48    1:18.91        
                  39.55     1:18.91 (39.36)                                        
 24 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:24.98    1:20.14        
                  39.09     1:20.14 (41.05)                                        
 25 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:23.49    1:20.78        
                  38.47     1:20.78 (42.31)                                        
 26 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:23.05        
                  41.11     1:23.05 (41.94)                                        
 27 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:23.71        
                  41.52     1:23.71 (42.19)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:24.47        
                  41.00     1:24.47 (43.47)                                        
 29 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR           1:20.52    1:26.09        
                  42.10     1:26.09 (43.99)                                        
 30 LaPADULA, Aston           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.94    1:27.75        
 31 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.36    1:27.83        
                  43.02     1:27.83 (44.81)                                        
 32 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:29.19        
                  42.85     1:29.19 (46.34)                                        
 33 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.01    1:31.03        
                  43.24     1:31.03 (47.79)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.30    1:32.33        
 35 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:33.54        
                  45.89     1:33.54 (47.65)                                        
 36 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.55    1:33.82        
                  45.49     1:33.82 (48.33)                                        
 37 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR              1:51.03    1:33.88        
                  46.06     1:33.88 (47.82)                                        
 38 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:34.89        
                  45.71     1:34.89 (49.18)                                        
 39 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.45    1:38.04        
                  47.11     1:38.04 (50.93)                                        
 40 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:47.46    1:42.78        
 41 Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:58.08        
                  56.89   1:58.08 (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.74          DQ (51.80)                                        
 -- Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.47          DQ (49.75)                                        
 -- Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.95          DQ (40.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                35.58      34.07        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      34.31        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                36.65      34.35        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.04        
  5 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.34      35.17        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.77      36.29        
  7 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 37.95      36.60        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            38.31      36.96        
  9 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.39      37.98        
 10 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 38.18      38.14        
 11 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 39.24      38.64        
 12 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 38.79      39.06        
 13 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 41.09      39.53        
 14 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                40.54      39.54        
 15 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      40.19        
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      40.49        
 17 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                44.32      40.56        
 18 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      40.64        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.73      40.79        
 20 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      42.59        
 21 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      43.41        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.96        
 23 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      44.15        
 24 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                44.30      44.21        
 25 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      45.30        
 26 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      45.66        
 27 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 51.00      47.03        
 28 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 48.88      48.30        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      48.79        
 30 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      49.35        
 31 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 54.25      51.47        
 32 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR                55.20      53.83        
 33 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 52.72      53.89        
 34 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:03.54      59.45        
 -- Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                  53.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:15.60        
                  35.69     1:15.60 (39.91)                                        
  2 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:16.05        
                  36.88     1:16.05 (39.17)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:21.19    1:17.63        
                  36.05     1:17.63 (41.58)                                        
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:24.22    1:18.98        
                  37.27     1:18.98 (41.71)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:20.38    1:19.32        
                  37.68     1:19.32 (41.64)                                        
  6 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:26.83    1:20.45        
                  38.49     1:20.45 (41.96)                                        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:20.83        
                  38.14     1:20.83 (42.69)                                        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:23.11    1:21.36        
                  38.11     1:21.36 (43.25)                                        
  9 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.00    1:21.97        
                  39.40     1:21.97 (42.57)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:25.49    1:22.25        
                  39.10     1:22.25 (43.15)                                        
 11 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:21.84    1:22.58        
                  39.32     1:22.58 (43.26)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.20    1:23.63        
                  39.87     1:23.63 (43.76)                                        
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.95    1:23.71        
                  40.28     1:23.71 (43.43)                                        
 14 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.90    1:24.09        
                  39.99     1:24.09 (44.10)                                        
 15 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:27.14    1:25.65        
                  40.10     1:25.65 (45.55)                                        
 16 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.97    1:27.84        
                  41.11     1:27.84 (46.73)                                        
 17 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.89        
                  41.86     1:27.89 (46.03)                                        
 18 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:28.74        
                  42.60     1:28.74 (46.14)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:31.50        
                  43.24     1:31.50 (48.26)                                        
 20 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40    1:31.62        
                  44.44     1:31.62 (47.18)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.55    1:31.69        
                  43.62     1:31.69 (48.07)                                        
 22 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      12 QNS-MR               1:49.87    1:31.79        
                  41.23     1:31.79 (50.56)                                        
 23 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:34.33    1:31.96        
                  43.25     1:31.96 (48.71)                                        
 24 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:32.62        
                  43.90     1:32.62 (48.72)                                        
 25 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:33.54        
                  45.58     1:33.54 (47.96)                                        
 26 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.40    1:36.31        
                  45.29     1:36.31 (51.02)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.38    1:36.65        
                  47.34     1:36.65 (49.31)                                        
 28 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.90    1:37.24        
                  45.40     1:37.24 (51.84)                                        
 29 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.44    1:37.75        
                  46.96     1:37.75 (50.79)                                        
 30 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.84    1:41.91        
                  49.75     1:41.91 (52.16)                                        
 31 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.62    1:45.83        
                  49.64     1:45.83 (56.19)                                        
 32 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.90    1:49.92        
                  51.38     1:49.92 (58.54)                                        
 33 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.22        
                  51.51     1:50.22 (58.71)                                        
 34 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:55.10        
                  56.36     1:55.10 (58.74)                                        
 35 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:56.65        
                  54.40   1:56.65 (1:02.25)                                        
 36 Faivush, Miles            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.35        
                  56.48   2:01.35 (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Lee, Jordan               11 LIFE-MR              1:52.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR              2:03.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.18        DQ (1:10.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      27.83        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.30        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.42        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                28.18      28.59        
  5 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 30.03      28.99        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                    NT      29.19        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.35        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      30.00        
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            30.75      30.42        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                32.92      30.85        
 11 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 30.97      30.91        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.81        
 13 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.96      32.30        
 14 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.44      32.79        
 15 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            31.62      32.99        
 16 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.18      33.00        
 17 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                42.20      33.18        
 17 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.82      33.18        
 19 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      33.47        
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.31      34.31        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.54      34.34        
 22 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      34.37        
 23 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      35.00        
 24 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      35.74        
 25 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 34.14      36.29        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.08        
 27 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.60      37.21        
 28 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      37.99        
 29 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      38.13        
 30 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      38.99        
 31 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                38.79      39.86        
 32 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      40.88        
 33 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      40.94        
 34 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 43.05      41.58        
 35 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 43.86      43.03        
 36 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      43.28        
 37 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.90      43.73        
 38 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      44.21        
 39 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      44.71        
 40 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:00.88      44.77        
 41 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                42.92      45.00        
 42 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR                55.38      46.27        
 43 Fouche, Jonathan          11 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      47.85        
 44 Faivush, Miles            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.84        
 -- Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 39.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:02.17        
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:02.28        
                  30.34     1:02.28 (31.94)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:04.54        
                  29.59     1:04.54 (34.95)                                        
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:07.37    1:07.76        
                  31.87     1:07.76 (35.89)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.59    1:08.83        
                  31.78     1:08.83 (37.05)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:11.37        
                  31.62     1:11.37 (39.75)                                        
  7 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:15.64    1:12.18        
                  34.04     1:12.18 (38.14)                                        
  8 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:16.15        
                  34.60     1:16.15 (41.55)                                        
  9 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:24.19    1:16.25        
                  35.73     1:16.25 (40.52)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:18.10    1:17.40        
                  36.61     1:17.40 (40.79)                                        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:22.14    1:18.38        
                  37.33     1:18.38 (41.05)                                        
 12 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.15    1:19.08        
                  37.31     1:19.08 (41.77)                                        
 13 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.52    1:19.97        
                  37.20     1:19.97 (42.77)                                        
 14 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.65        
                  36.41     1:20.65 (44.24)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.95        
                  39.85     1:22.95 (43.10)                                        
 16 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:24.33        
                  39.06     1:24.33 (45.27)                                        
 17 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:26.20        
                  41.15     1:26.20 (45.05)                                        
 18 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:26.85        
                  37.16     1:26.85 (49.69)                                        
 19 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.26    1:28.59        
                  40.57     1:28.59 (48.02)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR               1:30.01    1:28.87        
                  41.09     1:28.87 (47.78)                                        
 21 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.60    1:35.34        
                  42.98     1:35.34 (52.36)                                        
 22 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.45    1:38.32        
                  45.48     1:38.32 (52.84)                                        
 23 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR               1:39.84    1:38.55        
                  47.60     1:38.55 (50.95)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:39.20        
                  44.86     1:39.20 (54.34)                                        
 25 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:39.89        
                  46.14     1:39.89 (53.75)                                        
 26 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:46.18        
                  44.95   1:46.18 (1:01.23)                                        
 -- Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                1:34.74         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.18          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.05          DQ (43.74)                                        
 -- Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.27          DQ (46.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:04.74        
                  30.23     1:04.74 (34.51)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:05.54        
                  30.15     1:05.54 (35.39)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:05.96        
                  30.44     1:05.96 (35.52)                                        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:08.31        
                  31.20     1:08.31 (37.11)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:09.53        
                  32.54     1:09.53 (36.99)                                        
  6 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.84    1:09.95        
                  32.18     1:09.95 (37.77)                                        
  7 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:14.02    1:11.16        
                  32.26     1:11.16 (38.90)                                        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.83    1:12.37        
                  35.00     1:12.37 (37.37)                                        
  9 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:12.67        
                  34.51     1:12.67 (38.16)                                        
 10 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:16.01    1:12.80        
                  34.31     1:12.80 (38.49)                                        
 11 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.26    1:13.09        
                  33.82     1:13.09 (39.27)                                        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:14.36        
                  33.57     1:14.36 (40.79)                                        
 13 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.50    1:14.53        
                  34.72     1:14.53 (39.81)                                        
 14 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:14.88        
                  35.66     1:14.88 (39.22)                                        
 15 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR               1:17.10    1:15.30        
                  35.12     1:15.30 (40.18)                                        
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:15.41        
                  36.49     1:15.41 (38.92)                                        
 17 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.24        
                  37.01     1:17.24 (40.23)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.57    1:17.64        
                  35.83     1:17.64 (41.81)                                        
 19 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:18.25        
                  38.94     1:18.25 (39.31)                                        
 20 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR               1:25.71    1:18.33        
                  37.32     1:18.33 (41.01)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:18.78        
                  37.46     1:18.78 (41.32)                                        
 22 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:19.44        
                  35.52     1:19.44 (43.92)                                        
 23 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:20.40        
                  36.17     1:20.40 (44.23)                                        
 24 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR               1:29.64    1:22.75        
                  38.76     1:22.75 (43.99)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR               1:18.66    1:22.91        
                  37.87     1:22.91 (45.04)                                        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.75    1:23.21        
                  39.11     1:23.21 (44.10)                                        
 27 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:23.59        
                  37.62     1:23.59 (45.97)                                        
 28 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.00    1:24.43        
                  41.68     1:24.43 (42.75)                                        
 29 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:25.40        
                  42.49     1:25.40 (42.91)                                        
 30 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:26.09        
                  40.83     1:26.09 (45.26)                                        
 31 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.90    1:26.46        
                  41.19     1:26.46 (45.27)                                        
 32 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR           1:35.60    1:27.26        
                  40.47     1:27.26 (46.79)                                        
 33 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:28.10        
                  43.28     1:28.10 (44.82)                                        
 34 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.44    1:28.75        
                  44.42     1:28.75 (44.33)                                        
 35 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:31.18    1:29.53        
                  42.87     1:29.53 (46.66)                                        
 36 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:29.67        
                  42.10     1:29.67 (47.57)                                        
 37 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:29.80        
                  42.28     1:29.80 (47.52)                                        
 38 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:30.12        
                  42.65     1:30.12 (47.47)                                        
 39 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.87        
                  40.91     1:31.87 (50.96)                                        
 40 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.36    1:33.88        
                  47.01     1:33.88 (46.87)                                        
 41 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR              1:33.77    1:34.11        
                  43.60     1:34.11 (50.51)                                        
 42 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.79        
                  45.56     1:34.79 (49.23)                                        
 43 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.96    1:37.19        
                  47.28     1:37.19 (49.91)                                        
 44 Lee, Jordan               11 LIFE-MR              2:00.00    1:54.40        
                  55.39     1:54.40 (59.01)                                        
 45 Faivush, Miles            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.92        
                  54.56   1:54.92 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Fouche, Jonathan          11 LIFE-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  45.54          DQ (56.91)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR               1:18.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.20          DQ (40.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:18.59        
                  31.10     1:03.90 (32.80)     1:47.42 (43.52)     2:18.59 (31.17)
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:20.28        
                  29.28     1:05.10 (35.82)     1:47.38 (42.28)     2:20.28 (32.90)
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.40    2:24.06        
                  30.92     1:07.79 (36.87)     1:50.12 (42.33)     2:24.06 (33.94)
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:27.79    2:25.72        
                  18.14     1:08.31 (50.17)     1:51.43 (43.12)     2:25.72 (34.29)
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:26.41        
                  33.27     1:11.59 (38.32)     1:54.94 (43.35)     2:26.41 (31.47)
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.75    2:26.99        
                  30.88     1:09.70 (38.82)     1:54.86 (45.16)     2:26.99 (32.13)
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:38.40    2:29.53        
                  33.00     1:11.32 (38.32)     1:55.15 (43.83)     2:29.53 (34.38)
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:31.40    2:32.18        
                  32.69     1:12.25 (39.56)     1:57.51 (45.26)     2:32.18 (34.67)
  9 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:33.26        
                  32.03     1:10.58 (38.55)     1:59.20 (48.62)     2:33.26 (34.06)
 10 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:39.21    2:36.44        
                  37.40     1:16.08 (38.68)     2:02.89 (46.81)     2:36.44 (33.55)
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:38.98    2:37.76        
                  35.18     1:15.33 (40.15)     2:03.88 (48.55)     2:37.76 (33.88)
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:45.01    2:37.82        
                  35.78     1:15.68 (39.90)     2:02.30 (46.62)     2:37.82 (35.52)
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.69    2:41.36        
                  35.97     1:17.59 (41.62)     2:06.09 (48.50)     2:41.36 (35.27)
 14 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:48.43        
                  35.71     1:20.04 (44.33)     2:10.99 (50.95)     2:48.43 (37.44)
 15 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.27    2:49.96        
                  40.84     1:23.00 (42.16)     2:15.30 (52.30)     2:49.96 (34.66)
 16 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              2:54.99    2:52.89        
                  40.04     1:24.47 (44.43)     2:14.23 (49.76)     2:52.89 (38.66)
 17 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.34    3:14.37        
                  46.89     1:36.67 (49.78)     2:32.87 (56.20)     3:14.37 (41.50)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      23.06        
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                23.65      23.32        
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 23.96      24.04        
  4 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.07      24.27        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  24.67      24.39        
  6 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                  24.31      24.45        
  7 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR    24.65      24.49        
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                25.49      24.60        
  9 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.10      24.92        
 10 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.06        
 11 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.75      25.34        
 12 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                25.35      25.52        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR            25.32      25.52        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                25.44      25.53        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                  25.50      25.58        
 16 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 27.69      25.63        
 17 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            26.02      25.73        
 17 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    25.50      25.73        
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.56      25.84        
 20 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR                25.76      25.86        
 21 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      25.87        
 22 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.30      26.30        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.30        
 24 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                27.70      26.36        
 25 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 26.83      26.39        
 26 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.76      26.42        
 27 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR                 26.91      26.56        
 27 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      26.56        
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR            28.43      26.63        
 30 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 27.39      26.84        
 31 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      26.92        
 32 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 26.80      27.08        
 33 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      27.18        
 34 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR                 28.43      27.21        
 35 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.61        
 36 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                  30.04      27.74        
 37 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      28.02        
 38 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 28.82      28.05        
 39 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.73      28.33        
 40 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      28.34        
 41 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR                31.08      28.38        
 42 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                30.21      28.76        
 43 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                 28.96      28.78        
 44 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 31.66      29.13        
 45 Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT      29.16        
 46 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR                 29.95      29.53        
 47 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR                31.57      30.40        
 48 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR                30.41      30.59        
 49 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      30.86        
 50 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      31.01        
 50 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  31.23      31.01        
 52 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR                32.69      33.41        
 53 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      33.42        
 54 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                 37.86      35.72        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                50.63      51.56        
                  24.96       51.56 (26.60)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 51.63      52.20        
                  24.99       52.20 (27.21)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      52.32        
                  25.34       52.32 (26.98)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  53.45      52.54        
                  25.44       52.54 (27.10)                                        
  5 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 56.56      52.55        
                  24.78       52.55 (27.77)                                        
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                55.69      53.29        
                  25.43       53.29 (27.86)                                        
  7 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    53.30      53.62        
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    53.86      53.83        
                  25.71       53.83 (28.12)                                        
  9 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    54.53      54.05        
                  25.85       54.05 (28.20)                                        
 10 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                  54.05      54.20        
                  26.24       54.20 (27.96)                                        
 11 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                  54.77      54.23        
                  25.95       54.23 (28.28)                                        
 12 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR                59.55      54.59        
                  26.52       54.59 (28.07)                                        
 13 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    55.55      54.62        
                  26.54       54.62 (28.08)                                        
 14 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 55.13      54.77        
                  26.31       54.77 (28.46)                                        
 15 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR                58.14      54.81        
                  26.67       54.81 (28.14)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR            55.97      55.04        
                  26.90       55.04 (28.14)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.01      55.50        
                  26.89       55.50 (28.61)                                        
 18 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR                 55.47      55.86        
                  27.46       55.86 (28.40)                                        
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      55.88        
                  26.56       55.88 (29.32)                                        
 20 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR                 57.19      56.04        
                  26.91       56.04 (29.13)                                        
 21 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 55.67      56.18        
                  27.37       56.18 (28.81)                                        
 22 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR    55.78      56.20        
                  27.00       56.20 (29.20)                                        
 23 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR            55.80      56.30        
                  27.44       56.30 (28.86)                                        
 24 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:01.07      56.48        
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)                                        
 25 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 57.36      56.60        
                  27.18       56.60 (29.42)                                        
 26 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                55.99      56.64        
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)                                        
 27 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      57.48        
                  27.66       57.48 (29.82)                                        
 28 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      57.64        
                  28.03       57.64 (29.61)                                        
 29 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR                 57.87      58.01        
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)                                        
 30 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.54      58.03        
                  28.20       58.03 (29.83)                                        
 31 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                 56.96      58.07        
                  27.37       58.07 (30.70)                                        
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      58.09        
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)                                        
 33 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.83      58.43        
                  27.34       58.43 (31.09)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR            57.19      58.61        
                  27.56       58.61 (31.05)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:01.80      58.87        
                  28.51       58.87 (30.36)                                        
 36 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            58.77      58.89        
                  28.87       58.89 (30.02)                                        
 37 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.47      59.23        
                  28.71       59.23 (30.52)                                        
 38 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR                59.32      59.98        
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)                                        
 39 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:04.10    1:00.44        
                  27.29     1:00.44 (33.15)                                        
 40 Mo, David                 14 QNS-MR               1:02.87    1:01.26        
                  29.99     1:01.26 (31.27)                                        
 41 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.33    1:01.29        
                  30.01     1:01.29 (31.28)                                        
 42 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:01.72    1:01.62        
                  29.35     1:01.62 (32.27)                                        
 43 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:02.35    1:01.75        
                  29.50     1:01.75 (32.25)                                        
 44 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:02.40        
                  29.11     1:02.40 (33.29)                                        
 45 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR                59.44    1:02.51        
                  29.07     1:02.51 (33.44)                                        
 46 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.66    1:02.61        
                  30.15     1:02.61 (32.46)                                        
 47 Solano, Adan              14 LIFE-MR              1:01.65    1:02.96        
 48 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.02    1:03.16        
                  30.42     1:03.16 (32.74)                                        
 49 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:05.94    1:04.26        
                  31.59     1:04.26 (32.67)                                        
 50 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:07.43    1:04.95        
                  30.24     1:04.95 (34.71)                                        
 51 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.02    1:05.04        
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)                                        
 52 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:06.75    1:05.07        
                  30.89     1:05.07 (34.18)                                        
 53 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               1:07.28    1:05.73        
                  31.71     1:05.73 (34.02)                                        
 54 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.82    1:06.17        
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)                                        
 55 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:10.52    1:06.29        
                  32.04     1:06.29 (34.25)                                        
 56 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:06.92        
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)                                        
 57 Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:06.99        
                  30.47     1:06.99 (36.52)                                        
 58 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.15        
                  31.13     1:07.15 (36.02)                                        
 59 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:08.22    1:07.18        
                  31.80     1:07.18 (35.38)                                        
 60 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:09.55    1:07.28        
                  31.00     1:07.28 (36.28)                                        
 61 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:08.26        
                  32.42     1:08.26 (35.84)                                        
 62 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:10.46        
                  34.81     1:10.46 (35.65)                                        
 63 Newman, Marty             13 LIFE-MR              1:26.00    1:11.93        
                  34.21     1:11.93 (37.72)                                        
 64 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.09    1:12.77        
                  34.08     1:12.77 (38.69)                                        
 65 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:12.62    1:13.50        
                  33.95     1:13.50 (39.55)                                        
 66 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:24.86    1:18.50        
                  36.45     1:18.50 (42.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.12    1:50.43        
                  24.60       52.37 (27.77)     1:21.17 (28.80)     1:50.43 (29.26)
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:55.68    1:52.94        
                  26.02       54.95 (28.93)     1:24.96 (30.01)     1:52.94 (27.98)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:52.89    1:53.14        
                  25.51       54.24 (28.73)     1:24.06 (29.82)     1:53.14 (29.08)
  4 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.77    1:54.17        
                  26.43       55.13 (28.70)     1:24.71 (29.58)     1:54.17 (29.46)
  5 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:52.69    1:54.18        
                  25.76       54.39 (28.63)     1:24.21 (29.82)     1:54.18 (29.97)
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.55    1:55.78        
                  26.75       56.07 (29.32)     1:25.88 (29.81)     1:55.78 (29.90)
  7 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.61    1:56.14        
                  26.59       56.00 (29.41)     1:26.54 (30.54)     1:56.14 (29.60)
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:58.21    1:56.48        
                  26.78       56.58 (29.80)     1:27.41 (30.83)     1:56.48 (29.07)
  9 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.98    1:56.60        
                  27.07       57.23 (30.16)     1:27.30 (30.07)     1:56.60 (29.30)
 10 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:57.30    1:57.06        
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)     1:27.15 (30.76)     1:57.06 (29.91)
 11 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.38    1:57.82        
                  26.45       55.79 (29.34)     1:26.44 (30.65)     1:57.82 (31.38)
 12 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:57.23    1:58.26        
                  27.54       56.96 (29.42)     1:27.42 (30.46)     1:58.26 (30.84)
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:58.11    1:58.35        
                  27.67       58.51 (30.84)     1:28.90 (30.39)     1:58.35 (29.45)
 14 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               2:09.65    1:58.99        
                  26.51       56.91 (30.40)     1:28.47 (31.56)     1:58.99 (30.52)
 15 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:00.71    1:59.24        
                  28.21       59.31 (31.10)     1:29.76 (30.45)     1:59.24 (29.48)
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.62    1:59.58        
                  28.14       58.45 (30.31)     1:29.37 (30.92)     1:59.58 (30.21)
 17 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:03.84    2:01.17        
                  28.40       59.65 (31.25)     1:31.26 (31.61)     2:01.17 (29.91)
 18 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:02.95    2:01.71        
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)     1:31.36 (32.10)     2:01.71 (30.35)
 19 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          2:01.62    2:01.72        
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:31.37 (31.74)     2:01.72 (30.35)
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:03.99    2:02.16        
                  28.36       59.96 (31.60)     1:31.06 (31.10)     2:02.16 (31.10)
 21 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.47    2:03.20        
                  28.51       59.62 (31.11)     1:31.91 (32.29)     2:03.20 (31.29)
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.56    2:03.61        
                  27.22       57.63 (30.41)     1:30.31 (32.68)     2:03.61 (33.30)
 23 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.61    2:03.83        
                  28.54       59.91 (31.37)     1:31.78 (31.87)     2:03.83 (32.05)
 24 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.18    2:04.90        
                  28.38     1:00.75 (32.37)     1:33.30 (32.55)     2:04.90 (31.60)
 25 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:03.64    2:05.20        
                  27.90       59.47 (31.57)     1:32.10 (32.63)     2:05.20 (33.10)
 26 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:03.55    2:05.55        
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)     1:33.36 (32.35)     2:05.55 (32.19)
 27 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.20    2:05.96        
                  29.33     1:02.02 (32.69)     1:35.33 (33.31)     2:05.96 (30.63)
 28 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.11    2:06.15        
                  28.58     1:01.14 (32.56)     1:34.35 (33.21)     2:06.15 (31.80)
 29 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:16.77    2:06.53        
                  28.13       59.70 (31.57)     1:33.01 (33.31)     2:06.53 (33.52)
 30 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:58.61    2:07.19        
                  28.42     1:00.37 (31.95)     1:34.00 (33.63)     2:07.19 (33.19)
 31 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:15.96    2:08.78        
                  29.07     1:02.63 (33.56)     1:36.98 (34.35)     2:08.78 (31.80)
 32 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:08.04    2:08.85        
                  27.75     1:00.16 (32.41)     1:34.84 (34.68)     2:08.85 (34.01)
 33 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:09.57        
                  29.09     1:02.05 (32.96)     1:36.62 (34.57)     2:09.57 (32.95)
 34 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          2:06.73    2:11.26        
                  30.34     1:03.54 (33.20)     1:37.89 (34.35)     2:11.26 (33.37)
 35 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               2:16.57    2:12.21        
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)     1:38.12 (34.43)     2:12.21 (34.09)
 36 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.59    2:12.22        
                  29.25     1:02.73 (33.48)     1:37.67 (34.94)     2:12.22 (34.55)
 37 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR               2:26.25    2:12.82        
                  30.71     1:05.06 (34.35)     1:39.63 (34.57)     2:12.82 (33.19)
 38 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:14.40        
                  29.72     1:04.04 (34.32)     1:39.89 (35.85)     2:14.40 (34.51)
 39 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.00    2:16.83        
                  28.59     1:01.80 (33.21)     1:38.51 (36.71)     2:16.83 (38.32)
 40 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:07.37    2:18.85        
                  29.73     1:04.81 (35.08)     1:42.00 (37.19)     2:18.85 (36.85)
 41 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.00    2:20.50        
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)     1:46.48 (36.83)     2:20.50 (34.02)
 42 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               2:30.12    2:22.14        
                  31.91     1:09.48 (37.57)     1:47.19 (37.71)     2:22.14 (34.95)
 43 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:31.80    2:22.31        
                  32.03     1:08.03 (36.00)     1:46.20 (38.17)     2:22.31 (36.11)
 44 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.24    2:22.68        
                  30.34     1:07.49 (37.15)     1:46.31 (38.82)     2:22.68 (36.37)
 45 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.21    2:22.73        
                  34.55     1:12.03 (37.48)     1:48.55 (36.52)     2:22.73 (34.18)
 46 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:34.87    2:22.80        
                  31.55     1:07.96 (36.41)     1:46.24 (38.28)     2:22.80 (36.56)
 47 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.55    2:23.25        
                  31.90     1:09.60 (37.70)     1:47.80 (38.20)     2:23.25 (35.45)
 48 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               2:27.64    2:25.57        
                  32.45     1:09.63 (37.18)     1:48.60 (38.97)     2:25.57 (36.97)
 49 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:28.10        
                  33.66     1:11.93 (38.27)     1:51.06 (39.13)     2:28.10 (37.04)
 50 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:29.67    2:28.48        
                  33.40     1:12.36 (38.96)     1:51.98 (39.62)     2:28.48 (36.50)
 51 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.50    2:30.36        
                  31.90     1:08.74 (36.84)     1:49.29 (40.55)     2:30.36 (41.07)
 52 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              2:38.03    2:34.52        
                  32.83     1:12.77 (39.94)     1:54.34 (41.57)     2:34.52 (40.18)
 53 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               2:58.66    2:37.68        
                  32.34     1:13.13 (40.79)     1:56.93 (43.80)     2:37.68 (40.75)
 54 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              2:40.86    2:47.35        
                  36.20                             2:02.67 ( )     2:47.35 (44.68)
 55 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:48.83        
                  38.22     1:22.03 (43.81)     2:06.21 (44.18)     2:48.83 (42.62)
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR 10:44.50   10:19.40        
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)     1:28.60 (30.83)     1:59.66 (31.06)
        2:31.05 (31.39)     3:02.51 (31.46)     3:33.86 (31.35)     4:05.46 (31.60)
        4:36.89 (31.43)     5:08.34 (31.45)     5:39.92 (31.58)     6:11.43 (31.51)
        6:42.83 (31.40)     7:14.26 (31.43)     7:45.80 (31.54)     8:17.55 (31.75)
        8:48.68 (31.13)     9:19.43 (30.75)     9:50.38 (30.95)    10:19.40 (29.02)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR               10:52.40   10:22.06        
                  26.63       56.60 (29.97)     1:27.52 (30.92)     1:58.80 (31.28)
        2:30.14 (31.34)     3:01.73 (31.59)     3:33.22 (31.49)     4:04.93 (31.71)
        4:36.42 (31.49)     5:08.04 (31.62)     5:39.81 (31.77)     6:11.42 (31.61)
        6:43.16 (31.74)     7:14.95 (31.79)     7:46.74 (31.79)     8:18.37 (31.63)
        8:49.77 (31.40)     9:21.17 (31.40)     9:52.45 (31.28)    10:22.06 (29.61)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR             10:59.00   10:22.57        
                  27.48       57.87 (30.39)     1:28.58 (30.71)     1:59.37 (30.79)
        2:30.42 (31.05)     3:01.89 (31.47)     3:33.32 (31.43)     4:04.84 (31.52)
        4:36.49 (31.65)     5:07.84 (31.35)     5:39.49 (31.65)     6:11.00 (31.51)
        6:42.56 (31.56)     7:14.13 (31.57)     7:45.92 (31.79)     8:17.37 (31.45)
        8:49.20 (31.83)     9:20.67 (31.47)     9:52.05 (31.38)    10:22.57 (30.52)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR             10:55.17   10:26.50        
                  27.22       57.49 (30.27)     1:28.75 (31.26)     2:00.04 (31.29)
        2:31.39 (31.35)     3:02.83 (31.44)     3:34.36 (31.53)     4:05.87 (31.51)
        4:37.62 (31.75)     5:09.45 (31.83)     5:41.21 (31.76)     6:13.40 (32.19)
        6:45.52 (32.12)     7:17.70 (32.18)     7:49.99 (32.29)     8:22.20 (32.21)
        8:54.96 (32.76)     9:26.91 (31.95)     9:58.52 (31.61)    10:26.50 (27.98)
  5 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR 10:53.23   10:26.84        
                  26.78       56.68 (29.90)     1:27.25 (30.57)     1:57.71 (30.46)
        2:29.10 (31.39)     3:00.62 (31.52)     3:32.14 (31.52)     4:03.79 (31.65)
        4:35.53 (31.74)     5:07.61 (32.08)     5:39.36 (31.75)     6:11.49 (32.13)
        6:43.44 (31.95)     7:15.05 (31.61)     7:47.17 (32.12)     8:19.40 (32.23)
        8:52.29 (32.89)     9:24.74 (32.45)     9:56.86 (32.12)    10:26.84 (29.98)
  6 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.93   10:29.63        
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)     1:30.08 (31.37)     2:01.63 (31.55)
        2:33.29 (31.66)     3:04.75 (31.46)     3:36.26 (31.51)     4:07.92 (31.66)
        4:40.00 (32.08)     5:12.09 (32.09)     5:43.99 (31.90)     6:16.00 (32.01)
        6:47.91 (31.91)     7:19.76 (31.85)     7:51.88 (32.12)     8:23.75 (31.87)
        8:55.77 (32.02)     9:27.60 (31.83)     9:59.28 (31.68)    10:29.63 (30.35)
  7 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR               10:53.43   10:33.53        
                  28.77       59.91 (31.14)     1:32.12 (32.21)     2:03.91 (31.79)
        2:36.08 (32.17)     3:07.97 (31.89)     3:39.93 (31.96)     4:12.05 (32.12)
        4:44.08 (32.03)     5:16.13 (32.05)     5:48.40 (32.27)     6:20.45 (32.05)
        6:52.42 (31.97)     7:24.40 (31.98)     7:56.30 (31.90)     8:28.27 (31.97)
        8:59.96 (31.69)     9:31.34 (31.38)    10:02.79 (31.45)    10:33.53 (30.74)
  8 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.12   10:38.37        
                  29.52     1:02.29 (32.77)     1:35.06 (32.77)     2:07.80 (32.74)
        2:40.47 (32.67)     3:12.88 (32.41)     3:45.30 (32.42)     4:17.80 (32.50)
        4:50.16 (32.36)     5:22.47 (32.31)     5:54.23 (31.76)     6:26.19 (31.96)
        6:58.28 (32.09)     7:30.52 (32.24)     8:02.22 (31.70)     8:34.39 (32.17)
        9:05.67 (31.28)     9:36.85 (31.18)    10:07.98 (31.13)    10:38.37 (30.39)
  9 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:44.32   10:44.74        
                  29.25     1:01.34 (32.09)     1:34.17 (32.83)     2:06.64 (32.47)
        2:39.15 (32.51)     3:11.77 (32.62)     3:44.30 (32.53)     4:17.29 (32.99)
        4:49.49 (32.20)     5:21.90 (32.41)     5:54.69 (32.79)     6:27.38 (32.69)
        6:59.96 (32.58)     7:33.46 (33.50)     8:06.01 (32.55)     8:38.99 (32.98)
        9:11.91 (32.92)     9:44.29 (32.38)    10:15.87 (31.58)    10:44.74 (28.87)
 10 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                    NT   10:45.05        
                  28.39       59.85 (31.46)     1:32.39 (32.54)     2:05.12 (32.73)
        2:37.71 (32.59)     3:10.58 (32.87)     3:43.07 (32.49)     4:16.04 (32.97)
        4:48.96 (32.92)     5:21.70 (32.74)     5:54.50 (32.80)     6:27.39 (32.89)
        7:00.06 (32.67)     7:32.91 (32.85)     8:05.75 (32.84)     8:38.68 (32.93)
        9:11.26 (32.58)     9:43.63 (32.37)    10:15.18 (31.55)    10:45.05 (29.87)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR         11:01.96   10:47.57        
                  27.91       58.85 (30.94)     1:30.71 (31.86)     2:03.29 (32.58)
        2:36.12 (32.83)     3:08.98 (32.86)     3:41.87 (32.89)     4:14.66 (32.79)
        4:47.62 (32.96)     5:20.76 (33.14)     5:53.93 (33.17)     6:27.28 (33.35)
        6:59.73 (32.45)     7:32.51 (32.78)     8:05.36 (32.85)     8:38.90 (33.54)
        9:11.86 (32.96)     9:44.50 (32.64)    10:16.04 (31.54)    10:47.57 (31.53)
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.59   10:55.83        
                  29.65     1:02.24 (32.59)     1:35.11 (32.87)     2:08.14 (33.03)
        2:40.66 (32.52)     3:13.35 (32.69)     3:45.91 (32.56)     4:18.53 (32.62)
        4:51.25 (32.72)     5:23.83 (32.58)     5:56.51 (32.68)     6:29.77 (33.26)
        7:02.94 (33.17)     7:36.01 (33.07)     8:09.66 (33.65)     8:42.65 (32.99)
        9:16.32 (33.67)     9:49.70 (33.38)    10:23.32 (33.62)    10:55.83 (32.51)
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.65   11:05.18        
                  30.34     1:02.86 (32.52)     1:35.43 (32.57)     2:08.84 (33.41)
        2:41.79 (32.95)     3:14.66 (32.87)     3:47.81 (33.15)     4:20.89 (33.08)
        4:54.31 (33.42)     5:28.00 (33.69)     6:02.19 (34.19)     6:36.20 (34.01)
        7:09.80 (33.60)     7:43.76 (33.96)     8:17.62 (33.86)     8:51.53 (33.91)
        9:25.30 (33.77)     9:59.16 (33.86)    10:32.87 (33.71)    11:05.18 (32.31)
 14 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR             11:33.35   11:05.32        
                  29.79     1:02.53 (32.74)     1:35.54 (33.01)     2:08.72 (33.18)
        2:42.09 (33.37)     3:15.77 (33.68)     3:49.68 (33.91)     4:23.44 (33.76)
        4:57.04 (33.60)     5:30.56 (33.52)     6:04.06 (33.50)     6:37.51 (33.45)
        7:10.98 (33.47)     7:44.48 (33.50)     8:18.23 (33.75)     8:51.87 (33.64)
        9:25.58 (33.71)     9:59.36 (33.78)    10:32.74 (33.38)    11:05.32 (32.58)
 15 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.43   11:08.29        
                  29.48     1:01.95 (32.47)     1:34.46 (32.51)     2:07.60 (33.14)
        2:40.54 (32.94)     3:13.56 (33.02)     3:46.61 (33.05)     4:20.10 (33.49)
        4:53.75 (33.65)     5:27.75 (34.00)     6:01.76 (34.01)     6:35.91 (34.15)
        7:09.83 (33.92)     7:43.29 (33.46)     8:17.72 (34.43)     8:52.28 (34.56)
        9:26.79 (34.51)    10:00.93 (34.14)    10:34.54 (33.61)    11:08.29 (33.75)
 16 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR              11:41.57   11:14.04        
                  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)     1:37.61 (33.85)     2:11.76 (34.15)
        2:46.19 (34.43)     3:20.31 (34.12)     3:55.27 (34.96)     4:29.12 (33.85)
        5:03.99 (34.87)     5:38.10 (34.11)     6:12.21 (34.11)     6:46.16 (33.95)
        7:19.91 (33.75)     7:53.78 (33.87)     8:27.53 (33.75)     9:01.55 (34.02)
        9:35.26 (33.71)    10:09.17 (33.91)    10:42.08 (32.91)    11:14.04 (31.96)
 17 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR 11:24.32   11:33.96        
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)     1:38.22 (34.72)     2:13.08 (34.86)
        2:47.81 (34.73)     3:23.29 (35.48)     3:58.24 (34.95)     4:33.16 (34.92)
        5:08.32 (35.16)     5:43.44 (35.12)     6:18.68 (35.24)     6:53.92 (35.24)
        7:29.68 (35.76)     8:05.16 (35.48)     8:40.23 (35.07)     9:15.49 (35.26)
        9:50.12 (34.63)    10:25.19 (35.07)    11:01.09 (35.90)    11:33.96 (32.87)
 18 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.11   11:45.97        
                  31.06     1:04.19 (33.13)     1:37.86 (33.67)     2:13.11 (35.25)
        2:48.36 (35.25)     3:23.91 (35.55)     3:59.24 (35.33)     4:35.05 (35.81)
        5:11.19 (36.14)     5:46.33 (35.14)     6:22.51 (36.18)     6:59.17 (36.66)
        7:35.87 (36.70)     8:12.96 (37.09)     8:47.63 (34.67)     9:24.32 (36.69)
       10:00.85 (36.53)    10:37.33 (36.48)    11:13.17 (35.84)    11:45.97 (32.80)
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR             12:05.17   11:53.99        
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)     1:37.45 (34.62)     2:12.73 (35.28)
        2:48.64 (35.91)     3:24.92 (36.28)     4:01.07 (36.15)     4:37.53 (36.46)
        5:14.16 (36.63)     5:50.62 (36.46)     6:26.95 (36.33)     7:03.62 (36.67)
        7:39.92 (36.30)     8:16.94 (37.02)     8:53.76 (36.82)     9:30.80 (37.04)
       10:07.15 (36.35)    10:43.39 (36.24)    11:19.60 (36.21)    11:53.99 (34.39)
 20 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR              13:00.00   12:15.84        
                  31.23     1:06.83 (35.60)     1:43.73 (36.90)     2:21.14 (37.41)
        2:58.22 (37.08)     3:35.64 (37.42)     4:12.57 (36.93)     4:50.73 (38.16)
        5:27.57 (36.84)     6:05.73 (38.16)     6:43.45 (37.72)     7:20.63 (37.18)
        7:57.95 (37.32)     8:34.58 (36.63)     9:12.05 (37.47)     9:49.10 (37.05)
       10:26.62 (37.52)    11:03.82 (37.20)    11:40.66 (36.84)    12:15.84 (35.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      58.22        
                  28.86       58.22 (29.36)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:00.83      58.67        
                  28.61       58.67 (30.06)                                        
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.14      59.54        
                  29.43       59.54 (30.11)                                        
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:02.66    1:00.42        
                  29.66     1:00.42 (30.76)                                        
  5 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.17    1:01.13        
                  30.16     1:01.13 (30.97)                                        
  6 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:01.88    1:01.17        
                  29.94     1:01.17 (31.23)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.66    1:01.77        
                  30.56     1:01.77 (31.21)                                        
  8 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:02.32        
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)                                        
  9 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:02.43        
                  30.70     1:02.43 (31.73)                                        
 10 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.19    1:03.49        
                  31.12     1:03.49 (32.37)                                        
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               1:05.12    1:03.51        
                  31.42     1:03.51 (32.09)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:04.12        
                  31.50     1:04.12 (32.62)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:04.34        
                  31.81     1:04.34 (32.53)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:05.02    1:04.36        
                  31.75     1:04.36 (32.61)                                        
 15 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:05.03        
                  32.40     1:05.03 (32.63)                                        
 16 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:04.63    1:05.16        
                  32.18     1:05.16 (32.98)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:05.36        
                  32.03     1:05.36 (33.33)                                        
 18 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.92    1:05.66        
                  32.25     1:05.66 (33.41)                                        
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:05.72        
                  32.98     1:05.72 (32.74)                                        
 20 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:05.28    1:05.87        
                  31.71     1:05.87 (34.16)                                        
 21 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:05.90        
                  31.50     1:05.90 (34.40)                                        
 22 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:06.34    1:06.43        
                  32.91     1:06.43 (33.52)                                        
 23 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:06.66        
                  32.53     1:06.66 (34.13)                                        
 24 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               1:12.93    1:07.26        
                  32.98     1:07.26 (34.28)                                        
 25 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:09.39    1:08.10        
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)                                        
 26 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:08.31        
                  32.42     1:08.31 (35.89)                                        
 27 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:15.75    1:08.65        
                  33.90     1:08.65 (34.75)                                        
 28 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:11.28    1:08.80        
                  33.70     1:08.80 (35.10)                                        
 29 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:10.75    1:09.39        
                  33.52     1:09.39 (35.87)                                        
 30 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:10.13        
                  33.40     1:10.13 (36.73)                                        
 31 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:06.15    1:10.39        
                  33.96     1:10.39 (36.43)                                        
 32 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:19.85    1:12.33        
                  34.70     1:12.33 (37.63)                                        
 33 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                1:16.50    1:12.95        
                  34.34     1:12.95 (38.61)                                        
 34 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:13.18        
                  35.39     1:13.18 (37.79)                                        
 35 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:14.69    1:13.57        
                  35.61     1:13.57 (37.96)                                        
 36 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:13.74        
                  36.35     1:13.74 (37.39)                                        
 37 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.60    1:16.06        
                  36.62     1:16.06 (39.44)                                        
 38 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.00    1:16.54        
                  37.66     1:16.54 (38.88)                                        
 39 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:21.43    1:16.84        
                  37.93     1:16.84 (38.91)                                        
 40 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               2:11.10    1:19.98        
                  38.18     1:19.98 (41.80)                                        
 41 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:20.14        
                  39.20     1:20.14 (40.94)                                        
 42 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:20.28        
                  38.53     1:20.28 (41.75)                                        
 43 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:21.45    1:20.37        
                  39.72     1:20.37 (40.65)                                        
 44 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:23.93        
                  40.82     1:23.93 (43.11)                                        
 45 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:27.07    1:26.90        
                  41.64     1:26.90 (45.26)                                        
 46 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:26.92        
                  43.01     1:26.92 (43.91)                                        
 47 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:29.65        
                  44.66     1:29.65 (44.99)                                        
 -- Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:05.50        
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)     1:34.30 (32.27)     2:05.50 (31.20)
  2 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.69    2:08.22        
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)     1:35.47 (32.98)     2:08.22 (32.75)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:11.70    2:09.76        
                  30.13     1:02.95 (32.82)     1:36.85 (33.90)     2:09.76 (32.91)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.37    2:11.32        
                  32.02     1:05.01 (32.99)     1:38.53 (33.52)     2:11.32 (32.79)
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.84    2:15.21        
                  31.85     1:05.22 (33.37)     1:40.36 (35.14)     2:15.21 (34.85)
  6 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:17.99    2:17.26        
                  33.05     1:07.82 (34.77)     1:43.23 (35.41)     2:17.26 (34.03)
  7 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:35.43    2:18.88        
                  32.38     1:08.32 (35.94)     1:44.75 (36.43)     2:18.88 (34.13)
  7 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:18.88        
                  34.15     1:09.69 (35.54)     1:45.26 (35.57)     2:18.88 (33.62)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:15.65    2:18.93        
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)     1:44.38 (34.91)     2:18.93 (34.55)
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:19.88    2:20.34        
                  33.47     1:09.47 (36.00)     1:45.39 (35.92)     2:20.34 (34.95)
 11 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.32    2:20.97        
                  32.99     1:09.46 (36.47)     1:46.26 (36.80)     2:20.97 (34.71)
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:22.73    2:21.16        
                  33.43     1:08.76 (35.33)     1:45.32 (36.56)     2:21.16 (35.84)
 13 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               2:24.43    2:23.23        
                  34.90     1:10.79 (35.89)     1:47.81 (37.02)     2:23.23 (35.42)
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.96    2:23.83        
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)     1:46.97 (37.63)     2:23.83 (36.86)
 15 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:24.70        
                  34.23     1:10.66 (36.43)     1:45.89 (35.23)     2:24.70 (38.81)
 16 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:24.94        
                  34.12     1:10.85 (36.73)     1:47.93 (37.08)     2:24.94 (37.01)
 17 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           2:16.27    2:26.54        
                  33.76     1:10.44 (36.68)     1:48.63 (38.19)     2:26.54 (37.91)
 18 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:28.67        
                  37.26     1:15.88 (38.62)     1:53.79 (37.91)     2:28.67 (34.88)
 19 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:30.82        
                  34.56     1:13.11 (38.55)     1:52.64 (39.53)     2:30.82 (38.18)
 20 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:31.32        
                  34.92     1:13.49 (38.57)     1:53.22 (39.73)     2:31.32 (38.10)
 21 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:31.92    2:32.38        
                  36.19     1:14.44 (38.25)     1:53.69 (39.25)     2:32.38 (38.69)
 22 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:36.78    2:32.71        
                  35.55     1:14.84 (39.29)     1:55.85 (41.01)     2:32.71 (36.86)
 23 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              2:35.30    2:35.04        
                  35.56     1:15.65 (40.09)     1:55.41 (39.76)     2:35.04 (39.63)
 24 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.44    2:43.42        
                  37.92     1:19.75 (41.83)     2:02.46 (42.71)     2:43.42 (40.96)
 25 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                     NT    2:44.51        
                  38.42     1:20.84 (42.42)     2:03.75 (42.91)     2:44.51 (40.76)
 26 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:50.80        
                  40.31     1:23.42 (43.11)     2:07.46 (44.04)     2:50.80 (43.34)
 27 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:49.01    2:58.46        
                  41.44     1:27.16 (45.72)     2:11.34 (44.18)     2:58.46 (47.12)
 28 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.32    3:01.13        
                  41.93     1:27.32 (45.39)     2:14.25 (46.93)     3:01.13 (46.88)
 29 Newman, Marty             13 LIFE-MR              4:00.00    3:17.36        
                  43.97     1:34.43 (50.46)     2:27.10 (52.67)     3:17.36 (50.26)
 -- Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.02     1:18.88 (40.86)     2:00.06 (41.18)          DQ (39.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:05.07    1:04.13        
                  29.74     1:04.13 (34.39)                                        
  2 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR               1:05.46    1:05.77        
                  30.79     1:05.77 (34.98)                                        
  3 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.29        
                  32.19     1:07.29 (35.10)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:09.14    1:08.34        
                  31.95     1:08.34 (36.39)                                        
  5 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:06.70    1:08.47        
                  32.39     1:08.47 (36.08)                                        
  6 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.48    1:10.70        
                  33.91     1:10.70 (36.79)                                        
  7 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:10.73        
                  33.59     1:10.73 (37.14)                                        
  8 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:11.22        
                  33.99     1:11.22 (37.23)                                        
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:11.22        
                  33.55     1:11.22 (37.67)                                        
 10 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:11.39        
                  34.38     1:11.39 (37.01)                                        
 11 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:11.66        
                  34.18     1:11.66 (37.48)                                        
 12 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:11.74        
                  33.98     1:11.74 (37.76)                                        
 13 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.61    1:12.14        
                  34.47     1:12.14 (37.67)                                        
 14 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:12.91        
                  34.63     1:12.91 (38.28)                                        
 15 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62    1:13.89        
                  35.06     1:13.89 (38.83)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.05        
                  35.19     1:14.05 (38.86)                                        
 17 Mo, David                 14 QNS-MR               1:13.97    1:14.89        
                  36.58     1:14.89 (38.31)                                        
 18 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:14.97        
                  35.62     1:14.97 (39.35)                                        
 19 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:15.72        
                  36.15     1:15.72 (39.57)                                        
 20 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:16.35    1:15.87        
                  35.81     1:15.87 (40.06)                                        
 21 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:16.12        
                  35.80     1:16.12 (40.32)                                        
 22 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.27    1:18.41        
                  35.01     1:18.41 (43.40)                                        
 23 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.36    1:18.91        
                  37.86     1:18.91 (41.05)                                        
 24 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:19.95    1:19.56        
                  37.50     1:19.56 (42.06)                                        
 25 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR               1:26.96    1:21.20        
                  38.40     1:21.20 (42.80)                                        
 26 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:27.43    1:21.52        
                  38.42     1:21.52 (43.10)                                        
 27 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:22.73        
                  40.31     1:22.73 (42.42)                                        
 28 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.53    1:23.05        
                  38.65     1:23.05 (44.40)                                        
 29 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:23.48        
                  39.85     1:23.48 (43.63)                                        
 30 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:22.02    1:23.68        
                  38.85     1:23.68 (44.83)                                        
 31 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:23.84        
                  39.38     1:23.84 (44.46)                                        
 31 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:27.68    1:23.84        
                  40.09     1:23.84 (43.75)                                        
 33 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:24.74    1:23.85        
                  39.93     1:23.85 (43.92)                                        
 34 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.79    1:25.39        
                  40.77     1:25.39 (44.62)                                        
 35 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:26.97    1:25.48        
                  40.15     1:25.48 (45.33)                                        
 36 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:33.88    1:28.58        
                  42.81     1:28.58 (45.77)                                        
 37 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:30.00        
                  43.00     1:30.00 (47.00)                                        
 38 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.09    1:31.75        
                  45.31     1:31.75 (46.44)                                        
 39 Solano, Adan              14 LIFE-MR              1:32.07    1:31.77        
                  41.70     1:31.77 (50.07)                                        
 40 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.66    1:32.15        
                  43.62     1:32.15 (48.53)                                        
 41 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.18    1:34.02        
                  44.69     1:34.02 (49.33)                                        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:37.63    1:34.12        
                  45.21     1:34.12 (48.91)                                        
 43 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:48.36    1:34.73        
                  46.28     1:34.73 (48.45)                                        
 44 Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.51        
                  45.19     1:35.51 (50.32)                                        
 45 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:35.83        
                  44.18     1:35.83 (51.65)                                        
 46 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:39.03        
                  46.66     1:39.03 (52.37)                                        
 47 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:52.62    1:39.75        
                  45.42     1:39.75 (54.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.72    2:22.01        
                  32.48     1:08.45 (35.97)     1:45.55 (37.10)     2:22.01 (36.46)
  2 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:23.31        
                  30.62     1:07.25 (36.63)     1:45.38 (38.13)     2:23.31 (37.93)
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.06    2:27.10        
                  34.06     1:11.75 (37.69)     1:49.48 (37.73)     2:27.10 (37.62)
  4 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:36.38    2:28.60        
                  32.96     1:11.09 (38.13)     1:51.13 (40.04)     2:28.60 (37.47)
  5 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:25.92    2:28.86        
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)     1:49.03 (37.71)     2:28.86 (39.83)
  6 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:44.33    2:28.87        
                  33.63     1:11.78 (38.15)     1:50.65 (38.87)     2:28.87 (38.22)
  7 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:34.13    2:30.67        
                  34.36     1:13.09 (38.73)     1:52.06 (38.97)     2:30.67 (38.61)
  8 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.00    2:30.82        
                  34.96     1:13.24 (38.28)     1:52.58 (39.34)     2:30.82 (38.24)
  9 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:34.05        
                  33.74     1:12.38 (38.64)     1:53.00 (40.62)     2:34.05 (41.05)
 10 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.59    2:34.13        
                  34.90     1:14.76 (39.86)     1:54.90 (40.14)     2:34.13 (39.23)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.38    2:34.27        
                  34.80     1:14.51 (39.71)     1:54.92 (40.41)     2:34.27 (39.35)
 12 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.94    2:35.53        
                  35.36     1:14.91 (39.55)     1:55.37 (40.46)     2:35.53 (40.16)
 13 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:40.62    2:40.92        
                  36.44     1:17.70 (41.26)     2:00.13 (42.43)     2:40.92 (40.79)
 14 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:42.29        
                  36.33     1:16.98 (40.65)     1:59.74 (42.76)     2:42.29 (42.55)
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:41.45    2:42.76        
                  36.31     1:17.76 (41.45)     2:00.56 (42.80)     2:42.76 (42.20)
 16 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:46.80        
                  36.17     1:18.74 (42.57)     2:03.40 (44.66)     2:46.80 (43.40)
 17 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:48.91        
                  37.25     1:20.72 (43.47)     2:05.54 (44.82)     2:48.91 (43.37)
 18 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:51.59    2:48.95        
                  37.69     1:20.46 (42.77)     2:05.10 (44.64)     2:48.95 (43.85)
 19 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:52.83        
                  38.94     1:23.39 (44.45)     2:09.12 (45.73)     2:52.83 (43.71)
 20 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    2:54.41        
                  38.56     1:23.13 (44.57)     2:10.45 (47.32)     2:54.41 (43.96)
 21 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.60    2:55.63        
                  40.50     1:26.13 (45.63)     2:11.85 (45.72)     2:55.63 (43.78)
 22 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.47    2:58.19        
                  40.33     1:25.55 (45.22)     2:12.77 (47.22)     2:58.19 (45.42)
 23 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:01.04        
                  40.68     1:27.36 (46.68)     2:14.89 (47.53)     3:01.04 (46.15)
 24 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:14.82    3:06.09        
                  39.04     1:27.31 (48.27)     2:16.71 (49.40)     3:06.09 (49.38)
 25 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.17    3:08.77        
                  41.66     1:29.20 (47.54)     2:19.63 (50.43)     3:08.77 (49.14)
 26 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              3:09.58    3:09.54        
                  41.46     1:28.10 (46.64)     2:21.62 (53.52)     3:09.54 (47.92)
 27 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:49.33    3:15.01        
                  45.78     1:36.26 (50.48)     2:26.69 (50.43)     3:15.01 (48.32)
 28 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.62    3:16.86        
                  45.38     1:35.47 (50.09)     2:26.41 (50.94)     3:16.86 (50.45)
 29 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR                   NT    3:18.28        
                  45.59     1:39.24 (53.65)     2:28.62 (49.38)     3:18.28 (49.66)
 30 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    3:47.77        
                  45.55     1:43.81 (58.26)   2:47.59 (1:03.78)   3:47.77 (1:00.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.36        
                  25.53       54.36 (28.83)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  57.21      56.18        
                  26.50       56.18 (29.68)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:02.21      59.70        
                  28.84       59.70 (30.86)                                        
  4 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      59.72        
                  27.94       59.72 (31.78)                                        
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.58    1:00.30        
                  28.03     1:00.30 (32.27)                                        
  6 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:00.78        
                  28.51     1:00.78 (32.27)                                        
  6 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                59.55    1:00.78        
                  28.32     1:00.78 (32.46)                                        
  8 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.44    1:00.87        
                  28.67     1:00.87 (32.20)                                        
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:01.69        
                  27.98     1:01.69 (33.71)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.48    1:01.72        
                  29.72     1:01.72 (32.00)                                        
 11 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.84    1:02.08        
                  27.83     1:02.08 (34.25)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:02.54        
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)                                        
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:02.55        
                  29.65     1:02.55 (32.90)                                        
 14 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:03.76    1:03.13        
                  29.68     1:03.13 (33.45)                                        
 15 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               1:04.87    1:03.14        
                  29.66     1:03.14 (33.48)                                        
 16 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:10.31    1:03.30        
                  28.59     1:03.30 (34.71)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:03.46        
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)                                        
 18 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.22        
                  29.67     1:04.22 (34.55)                                        
 19 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:05.49    1:05.37        
                  30.51     1:05.37 (34.86)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:03.40    1:05.55        
                  29.43     1:05.55 (36.12)                                        
 21 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:05.76        
                  30.60     1:05.76 (35.16)                                        
 22 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:06.50        
                  31.33     1:06.50 (35.17)                                        
 23 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:07.31    1:06.76        
                  32.44     1:06.76 (34.32)                                        
 24 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:06.42    1:06.78        
                  31.50     1:06.78 (35.28)                                        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:07.02        
                  31.82     1:07.02 (35.20)                                        
 26 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:07.07        
                  31.36     1:07.07 (35.71)                                        
 27 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:07.22        
                  31.09     1:07.22 (36.13)                                        
 28 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR               1:08.57    1:07.23        
                  30.48     1:07.23 (36.75)                                        
 29 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:16.34    1:07.93        
                  29.50     1:07.93 (38.43)                                        
 30 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:14.57    1:08.46        
                  32.02     1:08.46 (36.44)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:08.53        
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)                                        
 32 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.79    1:09.38        
                  31.24     1:09.38 (38.14)                                        
 33 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.38    1:10.83        
                  32.73     1:10.83 (38.10)                                        
 34 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:11.43    1:11.36        
                  32.73     1:11.36 (38.63)                                        
 35 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:11.66        
                  34.26     1:11.66 (37.40)                                        
 36 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:14.13    1:13.13        
                  32.98     1:13.13 (40.15)                                        
 37 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:16.89    1:13.22        
                  34.06     1:13.22 (39.16)                                        
 38 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.81    1:15.54        
                  33.57     1:15.54 (41.97)                                        
 39 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.85        
                  35.73     1:15.85 (40.12)                                        
 40 Solano, Adan              14 LIFE-MR              1:29.41    1:22.42        
                  35.82     1:22.42 (46.60)                                        
 41 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:24.47        
                  36.92     1:24.47 (47.55)                                        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:35.46    1:24.72        
                  39.44     1:24.72 (45.28)                                        
 43 Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:29.31        
                  38.92     1:29.31 (50.39)                                        
 44 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:32.25    1:33.11        
                  42.66     1:33.11 (50.45)                                        
 45 Newman, Marty             13 LIFE-MR              1:55.00    1:35.81        
                  41.17     1:35.81 (54.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:10.53        
                  19.01     1:01.30 (42.29)     1:35.98 (34.68)     2:10.53 (34.55)
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.04    2:12.50        
                  30.11     1:04.53 (34.42)     1:38.82 (34.29)     2:12.50 (33.68)
  3 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:17.25        
                  29.67     1:04.45 (34.78)     1:40.72 (36.27)     2:17.25 (36.53)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:17.15    2:19.19        
                  31.57     1:08.09 (36.52)     1:45.04 (36.95)     2:19.19 (34.15)
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.11    2:20.19        
                  32.14     1:06.40 (34.26)     1:44.45 (38.05)     2:20.19 (35.74)
  6 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:23.44        
                  30.84     1:06.37 (35.53)     1:44.45 (38.08)     2:23.44 (38.99)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:25.59        
                  31.96     1:09.29 (37.33)     1:47.50 (38.21)     2:25.59 (38.09)
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:25.97        
                  31.25     1:08.31 (37.06)     1:47.04 (38.73)     2:25.97 (38.93)
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:26.74        
                  31.15     1:07.18 (36.03)     1:46.76 (39.58)     2:26.74 (39.98)
 10 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              3:03.47    2:27.10        
                  29.88     1:07.67 (37.79)     1:47.92 (40.25)     2:27.10 (39.18)
 11 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.74    2:28.03        
                  31.46     1:07.85 (36.39)     1:47.05 (39.20)     2:28.03 (40.98)
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:30.78        
                  30.77     1:08.61 (37.84)     1:48.78 (40.17)     2:30.78 (42.00)
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:31.26        
                  33.66     1:11.75 (38.09)     1:52.10 (40.35)     2:31.26 (39.16)
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.18    2:34.88        
                  31.94     1:10.53 (38.59)     1:52.16 (41.63)     2:34.88 (42.72)
 15 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:36.49        
                  33.22     1:12.55 (39.33)     1:54.49 (41.94)     2:36.49 (42.00)
 16 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:43.63        
                  32.88     1:12.37 (39.49)     1:57.38 (45.01)     2:43.63 (46.25)
 17 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:44.16        
                  34.66     1:16.33 (41.67)     2:00.73 (44.40)     2:44.16 (43.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:06.68    2:06.66        
                  25.99       58.99 (33.00)     1:37.85 (38.86)     2:06.66 (28.81)
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.81    2:10.09        
                  30.34     1:03.39 (33.05)     1:40.96 (37.57)     2:10.09 (29.13)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:13.60    2:10.42        
                  28.44     1:02.34 (33.90)     1:41.48 (39.14)     2:10.42 (28.94)
  4 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.80    2:11.01        
                  30.12     1:02.50 (32.38)     1:42.22 (39.72)     2:11.01 (28.79)
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:13.57    2:11.17        
                  29.28     1:02.81 (33.53)     1:41.21 (38.40)     2:11.17 (29.96)
  6 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:13.18    2:12.85        
                  30.92     1:06.13 (35.21)     1:43.54 (37.41)     2:12.85 (29.31)
  7 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.71    2:14.51        
                  28.47     1:02.43 (33.96)     1:43.67 (41.24)     2:14.51 (30.84)
  8 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:17.39    2:14.90        
                  28.50     1:03.49 (34.99)     1:43.83 (40.34)     2:14.90 (31.07)
  9 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              2:26.85    2:15.07        
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)     1:44.19 (38.88)     2:15.07 (30.88)
 10 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:15.24        
                  28.97     1:05.30 (36.33)     1:45.61 (40.31)     2:15.24 (29.63)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.29    2:15.99        
                  30.18     1:05.09 (34.91)     1:45.80 (40.71)     2:15.99 (30.19)
 12 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.39    2:16.23        
                  29.77     1:03.55 (33.78)     1:44.36 (40.81)     2:16.23 (31.87)
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.85    2:16.45        
                  30.37     1:05.95 (35.58)     1:46.54 (40.59)     2:16.45 (29.91)
 14 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78    2:16.98        
                  32.10     1:08.26 (36.16)     1:45.68 (37.42)     2:16.98 (31.30)
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:17.16    2:18.30        
                  30.13     1:06.78 (36.65)     1:45.78 (39.00)     2:18.30 (32.52)
 16 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.67    2:19.62        
                  29.33     1:06.45 (37.12)     1:47.10 (40.65)     2:19.62 (32.52)
 17 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:18.43    2:20.11        
                  31.55     1:09.47 (37.92)     1:49.48 (40.01)     2:20.11 (30.63)
 18 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:17.93    2:20.33        
                  29.60     1:04.51 (34.91)     1:46.53 (42.02)     2:20.33 (33.80)
 19 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:16.65    2:20.45        
                  29.73     1:07.12 (37.39)     1:50.00 (42.88)     2:20.45 (30.45)
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:19.18    2:20.70        
                  30.52     1:08.53 (38.01)     1:50.54 (42.01)     2:20.70 (30.16)
 21 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.01    2:20.72        
                  31.13     1:08.08 (36.95)     1:49.55 (41.47)     2:20.72 (31.17)
 22 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.81    2:21.88        
                  30.79     1:07.16 (36.37)     1:48.91 (41.75)     2:21.88 (32.97)
 23 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.92    2:25.59        
                  30.91     1:06.64 (35.73)     1:51.53 (44.89)     2:25.59 (34.06)
 24 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:38.65    2:25.91        
                  29.53     1:08.85 (39.32)     1:53.20 (44.35)     2:25.91 (32.71)
 25 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:36.97    2:26.41        
                  32.10     1:10.62 (38.52)     1:57.08 (46.46)     2:26.41 (29.33)
 26 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              2:24.52    2:27.49        
                  31.06     1:09.42 (38.36)     1:53.93 (44.51)     2:27.49 (33.56)
 27 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           2:14.33    2:27.66        
                  30.13     1:08.10 (37.97)     1:52.68 (44.58)     2:27.66 (34.98)
 28 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR               2:33.89    2:30.14        
                  31.63     1:08.88 (37.25)     1:54.38 (45.50)     2:30.14 (35.76)
 29 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:33.51    2:31.51        
                  30.50     1:11.54 (41.04)     1:58.41 (46.87)     2:31.51 (33.10)
 30 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:31.59        
                  32.57     1:10.27 (37.70)     1:56.78 (46.51)     2:31.59 (34.81)
 31 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:33.86        
                  32.69     1:16.06 (43.37)     1:57.06 (41.00)     2:33.86 (36.80)
 32 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               2:39.80    2:34.85        
                  33.65     1:15.15 (41.50)     2:00.36 (45.21)     2:34.85 (34.49)
 33 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:35.06        
                  33.33     1:12.51 (39.18)     1:59.30 (46.79)     2:35.06 (35.76)
 34 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:44.65    2:35.88        
                  32.03                             2:00.45 ( )     2:35.88 (35.43)
 35 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.23    2:37.43        
                  36.11     1:15.98 (39.87)     2:03.09 (47.11)     2:37.43 (34.34)
 36 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:38.48        
                  34.94     1:13.26 (38.32)     2:02.01 (48.75)     2:38.48 (36.47)
 37 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:50.80    2:40.12        
                  33.09     1:12.32 (39.23)     2:02.70 (50.38)     2:40.12 (37.42)
 38 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               2:48.71    2:40.15        
                  34.38     1:16.21 (41.83)     2:04.00 (47.79)     2:40.15 (36.15)
 39 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:40.30        
                  32.99     1:15.09 (42.10)     2:03.28 (48.19)     2:40.30 (37.02)
 40 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:36.74    2:41.33        
                  34.10     1:14.63 (40.53)     2:04.04 (49.41)     2:41.33 (37.29)
 41 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:44.86    2:41.74        
                  32.74     1:14.82 (42.08)     2:03.55 (48.73)     2:41.74 (38.19)
 42 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               2:47.54    2:45.79        
                  36.48     1:20.00 (43.52)     2:09.85 (49.85)     2:45.79 (35.94)
 43 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.47    2:46.36        
                  38.03     1:18.50 (40.47)     2:09.46 (50.96)     2:46.36 (36.90)
 44 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    2:47.99        
                  34.53     1:18.43 (43.90)     2:09.06 (50.63)     2:47.99 (38.93)
 45 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.33    2:49.21        
                  40.08     1:20.92 (40.84)     2:12.95 (52.03)     2:49.21 (36.26)
 46 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:53.61    2:49.34        
                  37.11     1:21.75 (44.64)     2:10.97 (49.22)     2:49.34 (38.37)
 47 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.17    2:52.82        
                  40.75     1:25.00 (44.25)     2:14.95 (49.95)     2:52.82 (37.87)
 48 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:50.65    2:52.89        
                  39.97     1:26.53 (46.56)     2:18.16 (51.63)     2:52.89 (34.73)
 49 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.09    2:56.80        
                  43.35     1:29.13 (45.78)     2:19.13 (50.00)     2:56.80 (37.67)
 50 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:11.70    2:57.01        
                  42.32     1:26.54 (44.22)     2:16.22 (49.68)     2:57.01 (40.79)
 51 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:12.87    3:02.95        
                  40.67     1:29.25 (48.58)     2:19.76 (50.51)     3:02.95 (43.19)
 52 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              3:00.93    3:03.35        
                  44.84     1:32.39 (47.55)     2:25.75 (53.36)     3:03.35 (37.60)
 -- Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               3:35.09         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  39.27     1:24.90 (45.63)     2:21.44 (56.54)          DQ (41.29)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            21.78      21.53        
  2 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    21.72      21.83        
  3 Zhang, Evan               18 UN-MR                  22.50      22.24        
  4 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    22.08      22.28        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    22.46      22.33        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.25      22.47        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.67        
  8 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    22.71      22.84        
  9 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 MPNY-MR                22.51      22.85        
 10 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      22.89        
 11 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            22.89      23.09        
 12 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    23.21      23.13        
 13 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      23.15        
 14 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                  23.03      23.22        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.37        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            23.53      23.38        
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  23.42      23.38        
 18 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    22.94      23.39        
 19 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.56        
 20 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                23.70      23.65        
 21 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                23.73      23.69        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.36      23.69        
 23 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  23.67      23.78        
 24 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                25.26      23.85        
 25 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  24.34      23.94        
 26 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      24.02        
 27 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR               NT      24.05        
 28 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.06        
 29 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 24.06      24.09        
 30 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.81      24.15        
 30 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 23.96      24.15        
 32 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      24.16        
 33 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 24.27      24.24        
 34 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            24.85      24.41        
 35 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 24.74      24.51        
 36 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  24.93      24.64        
 37 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                23.00      24.68        
 38 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 24.38      24.74        
 39 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.87        
 40 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  25.45      24.89        
 41 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR                 25.06      25.06        
 42 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            24.43      25.14        
 43 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            25.52      25.29        
 44 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            26.13      25.54        
 45 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            25.62      25.55        
 46 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR                 25.73      25.65        
 47 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR                 25.26      25.78        
 48 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 26.97      26.11        
 49 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.22      26.39        
 50 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                26.73      26.43        
 51 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      26.68        
 52 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR                 26.24      26.75        
 53 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.94      26.78        
 54 Zheng, Jason              15 FA-MR                     NT      26.90        
 55 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.17      27.02        
 56 Sherpa, Tenzing C         14 Twisters-MR            30.01      28.17        
 57 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR                 42.96      40.72        
 58 Delrosso, Andrei           9 HYB-MR                 47.11      46.61        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      47.47        
                  22.95       47.47 (24.52)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      48.69        
                  23.33       48.69 (25.36)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      48.97        
                  23.50       48.97 (25.47)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.05        
                  23.29       49.05 (25.76)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      49.20        
                  23.56       49.20 (25.64)                                        
  6 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      49.28        
                  23.81       49.28 (25.47)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MR                  51.64      49.29        
                  23.36       49.29 (25.93)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            48.51      49.34        
                  24.24       49.34 (25.10)                                        
  9 Zhang, Evan               18 UN-MR                  50.07      49.73        
                  23.71       49.73 (26.02)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      50.05        
                  24.23       50.05 (25.82)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 50.76      50.24        
                  23.93       50.24 (26.31)                                        
 12 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                51.02      50.33        
                  24.35       50.33 (25.98)                                        
 13 Hardick, Sean M           25 HYB-MR                 50.45      50.46        
                  24.43       50.46 (26.03)                                        
 14 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 50.18      50.50        
                  24.17       50.50 (26.33)                                        
 15 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                  50.41      50.51        
                  24.39       50.51 (26.12)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      50.52        
                  24.32       50.52 (26.20)                                        
 17 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.69      50.53        
                  24.12       50.53 (26.41)                                        
 18 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      50.57        
                  24.00       50.57 (26.57)                                        
 19 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            49.66      51.08        
                  24.27       51.08 (26.81)                                        
 20 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 53.76      51.17        
                  24.73       51.17 (26.44)                                        
 20 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  51.95      51.17        
                  24.74       51.17 (26.43)                                        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            51.43      51.23        
                  24.50       51.23 (26.73)                                        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                50.67      51.32        
                  24.92       51.32 (26.40)                                        
 24 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    52.86      51.39        
                  24.54       51.39 (26.85)                                        
 25 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                50.87      51.54        
                  25.15       51.54 (26.39)                                        
 26 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  52.37      51.72        
                  24.72       51.72 (27.00)                                        
 27 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR    51.51      51.82        
                  24.70       51.82 (27.12)                                        
 28 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR    51.13      52.23        
                  25.13       52.23 (27.10)                                        
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                55.19      52.23        
                  24.85       52.23 (27.38)                                        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      52.32        
                  24.96       52.32 (27.36)                                        
 31 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    52.69      52.68        
                  25.15       52.68 (27.53)                                        
 32 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 52.95      52.71        
                  25.65       52.71 (27.06)                                        
 33 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  52.50      52.91        
                  25.58       52.91 (27.33)                                        
 34 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      53.03        
                  25.74       53.03 (27.29)                                        
 35 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    53.01      53.34        
                  25.80       53.34 (27.54)                                        
 36 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                53.68      53.42        
                  24.93       53.42 (28.49)                                        
 37 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            52.94      53.45        
                  25.95       53.45 (27.50)                                        
 38 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            53.75      53.65        
                  25.47       53.65 (28.18)                                        
 39 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 53.95      53.79        
                  25.93       53.79 (27.86)                                        
 40 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      53.83        
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)                                        
 41 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 53.53      53.85        
                  25.99       53.85 (27.86)                                        
 42 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      53.87        
                  25.20       53.87 (28.67)                                        
 43 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                52.85      54.01        
                  25.33       54.01 (28.68)                                        
 44 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  54.99      54.33        
                  26.14       54.33 (28.19)                                        
 45 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                54.78      54.43        
                  25.97       54.43 (28.46)                                        
 46 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR                 54.58      54.50        
                  25.86       54.50 (28.64)                                        
 47 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 53.10      54.51        
                  25.89       54.51 (28.62)                                        
 48 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR            54.52      54.62        
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)                                        
 49 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR                 56.69      54.69        
                  26.07       54.69 (28.62)                                        
 50 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR                 55.48      55.21        
                  26.65       55.21 (28.56)                                        
 51 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                55.16      55.24        
                  26.55       55.24 (28.69)                                        
 52 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            55.93      55.29        
                  26.66       55.29 (28.63)                                        
 53 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            55.66      55.31        
                  26.91       55.31 (28.40)                                        
 54 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.61      55.40        
                  26.25       55.40 (29.15)                                        
 55 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            55.30      55.48        
                  26.30       55.48 (29.18)                                        
 56 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            55.46      55.77        
                  27.14       55.77 (28.63)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            54.30      55.84        
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)                                        
 58 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR                55.00      56.44        
                  27.41       56.44 (29.03)                                        
 59 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR            58.32      56.65        
                  27.52       56.65 (29.13)                                        
 60 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             57.27      56.75        
                  26.77       56.75 (29.98)                                        
 61 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 58.61      56.90        
                  27.31       56.90 (29.59)                                        
 62 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                57.55      57.08        
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)                                        
 63 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR                57.34      57.18        
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)                                        
 64 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                  58.21      57.20        
                  27.49       57.20 (29.71)                                        
 65 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            56.91      57.24        
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)                                        
 66 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      57.91        
                  27.92       57.91 (29.99)                                        
 67 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR                 58.92      59.70        
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
 68 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.39    1:00.77        
                  29.05     1:00.77 (31.72)                                        
 69 Zheng, Jason              15 FA-MR                1:01.18    1:01.39        
                  29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)                                        
 70 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                1:40.78    1:25.02        
                  40.14     1:25.02 (44.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:43.46    1:41.45        
                  23.57       49.13 (25.56)     1:15.22 (26.09)     1:41.45 (26.23)
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.64    1:42.30        
                  24.00       49.64 (25.64)     1:15.83 (26.19)     1:42.30 (26.47)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.99    1:45.92        
                  24.89       51.62 (26.73)     1:18.73 (27.11)     1:45.92 (27.19)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.05    1:45.94        
                  24.10       50.76 (26.66)     1:18.12 (27.36)     1:45.94 (27.82)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:46.77    1:47.46        
                  24.77       51.23 (26.46)     1:19.31 (28.08)     1:47.46 (28.15)
  6 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.44    1:47.89        
                  24.11       50.49 (26.38)     1:18.68 (28.19)     1:47.89 (29.21)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:48.12        
                  24.70       51.94 (27.24)     1:20.67 (28.73)     1:48.12 (27.45)
  8 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:49.45    1:48.58        
                  24.71       52.22 (27.51)     1:20.41 (28.19)     1:48.58 (28.17)
  9 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.36    1:48.84        
                  25.64       53.22 (27.58)     1:20.88 (27.66)     1:48.84 (27.96)
 10 Zhang, Evan               18 UN-MR                1:50.01    1:49.22        
                  25.38       53.36 (27.98)     1:21.09 (27.73)     1:49.22 (28.13)
 11 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:49.80        
                  25.52       53.17 (27.65)     1:21.53 (28.36)     1:49.80 (28.27)
 12 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                1:50.91    1:50.53        
                  25.43       53.97 (28.54)     1:22.75 (28.78)     1:50.53 (27.78)
 13 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.10    1:50.79        
                  25.92       53.81 (27.89)     1:22.22 (28.41)     1:50.79 (28.57)
 14 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.65    1:51.01        
                  25.19       53.13 (27.94)     1:22.10 (28.97)     1:51.01 (28.91)
 15 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.33    1:51.02        
                  25.72       54.37 (28.65)     1:23.21 (28.84)     1:51.02 (27.81)
 16 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                1:52.02    1:51.51        
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)     1:22.35 (28.59)     1:51.51 (29.16)
 17 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.38    1:51.65        
                  25.55       54.13 (28.58)     1:22.69 (28.56)     1:51.65 (28.96)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:53.51    1:51.67        
                  26.08       54.75 (28.67)     1:23.27 (28.52)     1:51.67 (28.40)
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.57    1:51.72        
                  25.57       53.54 (27.97)     1:22.43 (28.89)     1:51.72 (29.29)
 20 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:49.23    1:52.03        
                  25.38       53.53 (28.15)     1:22.75 (29.22)     1:52.03 (29.28)
 21 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.70    1:52.21        
                  25.92       54.14 (28.22)     1:23.55 (29.41)     1:52.21 (28.66)
 22 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.97    1:52.66        
                  25.18       52.83 (27.65)     1:22.89 (30.06)     1:52.66 (29.77)
 23 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:53.09    1:53.00        
                  27.21       55.81 (28.60)     1:24.37 (28.56)     1:53.00 (28.63)
 24 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.40    1:53.44        
                  26.26       54.54 (28.28)     1:23.97 (29.43)     1:53.44 (29.47)
 25 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.59    1:53.65        
                  25.72       54.29 (28.57)     1:23.91 (29.62)     1:53.65 (29.74)
 26 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.84    1:54.06        
                  25.74       54.11 (28.37)     1:23.87 (29.76)     1:54.06 (30.19)
 27 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                1:54.96    1:55.36        
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)     1:26.14 (30.61)     1:55.36 (29.22)
 28 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.11    1:56.42        
                  26.89       56.22 (29.33)     1:26.16 (29.94)     1:56.42 (30.26)
 29 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:57.22    1:56.61        
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)     1:27.20 (29.98)     1:56.61 (29.41)
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                1:56.17    1:57.01        
                  27.18       56.55 (29.37)     1:26.76 (30.21)     1:57.01 (30.25)
 31 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:00.82    1:57.40        
                  25.98       56.79 (30.81)     1:27.96 (31.17)     1:57.40 (29.44)
 32 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:58.29    1:58.14        
                  27.77       57.51 (29.74)     1:28.22 (30.71)     1:58.14 (29.92)
 33 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               1:58.68    1:58.27        
                  27.66       58.19 (30.53)     1:29.30 (31.11)     1:58.27 (28.97)
 34 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.08    1:58.32        
                  26.65       56.75 (30.10)     1:27.91 (31.16)     1:58.32 (30.41)
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:58.27    1:58.57        
                  27.12       57.10 (29.98)     1:27.72 (30.62)     1:58.57 (30.85)
 36 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:57.98    1:58.96        
                  28.32       58.06 (29.74)     1:28.35 (30.29)     1:58.96 (30.61)
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:02.31    1:59.14        
                  27.23       57.17 (29.94)     1:28.07 (30.90)     1:59.14 (31.07)
 38 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:02.93    1:59.55        
                  27.60       57.84 (30.24)     1:28.73 (30.89)     1:59.55 (30.82)
 39 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    1:59.57        
                  27.29       58.28 (30.99)     1:29.46 (31.18)     1:59.57 (30.11)
 40 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:59.76        
                  26.99       56.82 (29.83)     1:27.50 (30.68)     1:59.76 (32.26)
 41 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               2:02.75    2:00.35        
                  26.67       57.37 (30.70)     1:29.04 (31.67)     2:00.35 (31.31)
 42 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:00.96        
                  27.52       57.61 (30.09)     1:29.21 (31.60)     2:00.96 (31.75)
 43 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               2:04.85    2:01.34        
                  27.31       57.36 (30.05)     1:28.79 (31.43)     2:01.34 (32.55)
 44 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.89    2:01.76        
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)     1:30.81 (31.70)     2:01.76 (30.95)
 45 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.78    2:04.37        
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)     1:32.10 (32.32)     2:04.37 (32.27)
 46 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:14.89    2:04.48        
                  27.60       58.76 (31.16)     1:31.94 (33.18)     2:04.48 (32.54)
 47 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:00.14    2:05.32        
                  28.06       58.91 (30.85)     1:32.23 (33.32)     2:05.32 (33.09)
 48 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:08.67    2:05.81        
                  29.40     1:02.11 (32.71)     1:34.55 (32.44)     2:05.81 (31.26)
 49 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               2:09.79    2:06.97        
                  28.48     1:00.12 (31.64)     1:33.68 (33.56)     2:06.97 (33.29)
 50 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:07.23    2:08.87        
                  29.53     1:02.93 (33.40)     1:36.07 (33.14)     2:08.87 (32.80)
 51 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:08.71    2:10.62        
                  29.41     1:02.37 (32.96)     1:36.82 (34.45)     2:10.62 (33.80)
 52 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:05.00    2:11.10        
                  29.31                             1:37.13 ( )     2:11.10 (33.97)
 53 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:12.55    2:14.21        
                  30.75     1:04.44 (33.69)     1:40.15 (35.71)     2:14.21 (34.06)
 54 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:38.80    2:42.51        
                  36.39     1:18.14 (41.75)     2:00.94 (42.80)     2:42.51 (41.57)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR 10:12.09    9:53.98        
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)     1:24.86 (29.52)     1:54.51 (29.65)
        2:24.37 (29.86)     2:54.04 (29.67)     3:23.75 (29.71)     3:53.42 (29.67)
        4:23.79 (30.37)     4:54.05 (30.26)     5:24.14 (30.09)     5:54.49 (30.35)
        6:25.14 (30.65)     6:55.59 (30.45)     7:25.91 (30.32)     7:55.84 (29.93)
        8:25.94 (30.10)     8:55.58 (29.64)     9:25.38 (29.80)     9:53.98 (28.60)
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  9:57.90    9:54.27        
                  26.14       54.90 (28.76)     1:24.21 (29.31)     1:53.93 (29.72)
        2:23.72 (29.79)     2:53.49 (29.77)     3:23.75 (30.26)     3:53.85 (30.10)
        4:24.14 (30.29)     4:54.88 (30.74)     5:25.34 (30.46)     5:56.20 (30.86)
        6:26.62 (30.42)     6:57.29 (30.67)     7:27.48 (30.19)     7:57.42 (29.94)
        8:27.75 (30.33)     8:57.68 (29.93)     9:26.81 (29.13)     9:54.27 (27.46)
  3 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:15.17    9:55.89        
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)     1:25.13 (29.73)     1:55.23 (30.10)
        2:25.14 (29.91)     2:55.15 (30.01)     3:25.42 (30.27)     3:55.89 (30.47)
        4:26.38 (30.49)     4:56.68 (30.30)     5:26.53 (29.85)     5:56.54 (30.01)
        6:26.71 (30.17)     6:57.05 (30.34)     7:27.27 (30.22)     7:57.10 (29.83)
        8:27.34 (30.24)     8:57.63 (30.29)     9:27.61 (29.98)     9:55.89 (28.28)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR 10:15.21   10:08.72        
                  27.48       57.04 (29.56)     1:27.40 (30.36)     1:57.75 (30.35)
        2:28.23 (30.48)     2:58.84 (30.61)     3:29.09 (30.25)     3:59.87 (30.78)
        4:30.38 (30.51)     5:01.18 (30.80)     5:31.85 (30.67)     6:02.43 (30.58)
        6:33.34 (30.91)     7:04.08 (30.74)     7:34.98 (30.90)     8:06.01 (31.03)
        8:37.12 (31.11)     9:08.08 (30.96)     9:39.12 (31.04)    10:08.72 (29.60)
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR               10:33.21   10:21.65        
                  27.62       57.03 (29.41)     1:26.87 (29.84)     1:57.30 (30.43)
        2:27.50 (30.20)     2:57.87 (30.37)     3:28.71 (30.84)     3:59.50 (30.79)
        4:30.50 (31.00)     5:01.63 (31.13)     5:32.67 (31.04)     6:03.90 (31.23)
        6:35.65 (31.75)     7:07.55 (31.90)     7:38.94 (31.39)     8:11.59 (32.65)
        8:43.83 (32.24)     9:16.66 (32.83)     9:49.15 (32.49)    10:21.65 (32.50)
  6 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR              10:23.49   10:27.78        
                  26.86       55.69 (28.83)     1:25.68 (29.99)     1:56.05 (30.37)
        2:26.85 (30.80)     2:57.98 (31.13)     3:29.56 (31.58)     4:01.46 (31.90)
        4:33.21 (31.75)     5:05.66 (32.45)     5:37.26 (31.60)     6:10.18 (32.92)
        6:42.73 (32.55)     7:15.90 (33.17)     7:48.87 (32.97)     8:20.38 (31.51)
        8:53.27 (32.89)     9:25.28 (32.01)     9:56.90 (31.62)    10:27.78 (30.88)
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.21   10:31.50        
                  27.92       58.68 (30.76)     1:29.41 (30.73)     2:00.94 (31.53)
        2:32.31 (31.37)     3:03.64 (31.33)     3:35.10 (31.46)     4:06.83 (31.73)
        4:38.71 (31.88)     5:10.90 (32.19)     5:42.78 (31.88)     6:15.43 (32.65)
        6:47.47 (32.04)     7:19.27 (31.80)     7:51.34 (32.07)     8:23.42 (32.08)
        8:55.70 (32.28)     9:28.42 (32.72)    10:00.34 (31.92)    10:31.50 (31.16)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR         10:49.02   10:35.22        
                  28.73       59.83 (31.10)     1:31.31 (31.48)     2:03.15 (31.84)
        2:34.94 (31.79)     3:07.13 (32.19)     3:38.92 (31.79)     4:10.76 (31.84)
        4:42.87 (32.11)     5:14.70 (31.83)     5:46.78 (32.08)     6:18.80 (32.02)
        6:50.88 (32.08)     7:23.29 (32.41)     7:55.62 (32.33)     8:27.85 (32.23)
        9:00.07 (32.22)     9:32.32 (32.25)    10:04.23 (31.91)    10:35.22 (30.99)
  9 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR         11:25.12   10:40.82        
                  28.96     1:00.39 (31.43)     1:32.67 (32.28)     2:05.26 (32.59)
        2:38.00 (32.74)     3:10.93 (32.93)     3:43.15 (32.22)     4:16.12 (32.97)
        4:49.26 (33.14)     5:21.73 (32.47)     5:54.24 (32.51)     6:26.07 (31.83)
        6:57.53 (31.46)     7:29.54 (32.01)     8:01.53 (31.99)     8:33.46 (31.93)
        9:06.08 (32.62)     9:38.13 (32.05)    10:10.40 (32.27)    10:40.82 (30.42)
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR               10:48.76   10:43.93        
                  28.50     1:00.19 (31.69)     1:32.27 (32.08)     2:04.38 (32.11)
        2:36.83 (32.45)     3:09.80 (32.97)     3:42.64 (32.84)     4:15.72 (33.08)
        4:49.37 (33.65)     5:22.23 (32.86)     5:55.26 (33.03)     6:28.49 (33.23)
        7:01.23 (32.74)     7:34.43 (33.20)     8:06.74 (32.31)     8:39.52 (32.78)
        9:11.65 (32.13)     9:43.37 (31.72)    10:14.52 (31.15)    10:43.93 (29.41)
 11 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.81   10:44.85        
                  28.47     1:00.00 (31.53)     1:31.63 (31.63)     2:03.95 (32.32)
        2:36.40 (32.45)     3:08.51 (32.11)     3:41.01 (32.50)     4:13.80 (32.79)
        4:47.51 (33.71)     5:20.38 (32.87)     5:53.24 (32.86)     6:26.14 (32.90)
        6:59.46 (33.32)     7:32.45 (32.99)     8:05.53 (33.08)     8:38.97 (33.44)
        9:11.24 (32.27)     9:43.37 (32.13)    10:15.42 (32.05)    10:44.85 (29.43)
 12 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR 10:57.33   10:51.93        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:32.17 (32.17)     2:04.23 (32.06)
        2:36.59 (32.36)     3:08.87 (32.28)     3:41.68 (32.81)     4:14.52 (32.84)
        4:47.64 (33.12)     5:20.16 (32.52)     5:53.49 (33.33)     6:26.92 (33.43)
        6:59.37 (32.45)     7:32.15 (32.78)     8:05.81 (33.66)     8:38.37 (32.56)
        9:11.96 (33.59)     9:45.59 (33.63)    10:19.11 (33.52)    10:51.93 (32.82)
 13 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR               10:38.76   11:10.87        
                  28.18       59.43 (31.25)     1:32.01 (32.58)     2:04.97 (32.96)
        2:38.24 (33.27)     3:11.37 (33.13)     3:44.63 (33.26)     4:18.76 (34.13)
        4:53.19 (34.43)     5:27.66 (34.47)     6:01.97 (34.31)     6:36.67 (34.70)
        7:12.06 (35.39)     7:47.14 (35.08)     8:22.19 (35.05)     8:56.80 (34.61)
        9:30.67 (33.87)    10:04.89 (34.22)    10:38.76 (33.87)    11:10.87 (32.11)
 14 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR             12:06.91   11:14.43        
                  30.78     1:05.00 (34.22)     1:39.84 (34.84)     2:14.36 (34.52)
        2:48.75 (34.39)     3:23.26 (34.51)     3:57.39 (34.13)     4:31.51 (34.12)
        5:05.78 (34.27)     5:40.45 (34.67)     6:14.44 (33.99)     6:48.13 (33.69)
        7:22.06 (33.93)     7:55.90 (33.84)     8:29.74 (33.84)     9:03.28 (33.54)
        9:36.74 (33.46)    10:10.36 (33.62)    10:43.44 (33.08)    11:14.43 (30.99)
 15 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR         12:00.62   11:14.51        
                  31.13     1:05.85 (34.72)     1:40.36 (34.51)     2:14.97 (34.61)
        2:49.38 (34.41)     3:23.65 (34.27)     3:57.87 (34.22)     4:32.26 (34.39)
        5:06.68 (34.42)     5:41.00 (34.32)     6:14.62 (33.62)     6:48.24 (33.62)
        7:22.07 (33.83)     7:55.99 (33.92)     8:29.72 (33.73)     9:03.10 (33.38)
        9:36.17 (33.07)    10:09.91 (33.74)    10:43.33 (33.42)    11:14.51 (31.18)
 16 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR         12:03.55   11:20.06        
                  30.59     1:04.89 (34.30)     1:39.84 (34.95)     2:15.11 (35.27)
        2:50.39 (35.28)     3:25.16 (34.77)     3:59.27 (34.11)     4:33.89 (34.62)
        5:08.48 (34.59)     5:43.38 (34.90)     6:17.49 (34.11)     6:51.04 (33.55)
        7:25.09 (34.05)     7:59.41 (34.32)     8:33.87 (34.46)     9:07.29 (33.42)
        9:41.24 (33.95)    10:15.13 (33.89)    10:48.41 (33.28)    11:20.06 (31.65)
 17 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR         11:36.13   11:21.57        
                  30.85     1:02.81 (31.96)     1:35.89 (33.08)     2:10.10 (34.21)
        2:44.43 (34.33)     3:20.13 (35.70)     3:54.26 (34.13)     4:29.21 (34.95)
        5:04.65 (35.44)     5:38.85 (34.20)     6:13.92 (35.07)     6:48.26 (34.34)
        7:22.35 (34.09)     7:56.81 (34.46)     8:32.61 (35.80)     9:05.84 (33.23)
        9:40.89 (35.05)    10:15.36 (34.47)    10:49.67 (34.31)    11:21.57 (31.90)
 18 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR 11:50.08   11:26.37        
                  30.03     1:04.51 (34.48)     1:38.77 (34.26)     2:13.80 (35.03)
        2:48.67 (34.87)     3:23.57 (34.90)     3:57.98 (34.41)     4:32.34 (34.36)
        5:07.47 (35.13)     5:42.67 (35.20)     6:17.47 (34.80)     6:52.46 (34.99)
        7:27.17 (34.71)     8:02.36 (35.19)     8:37.65 (35.29)     9:12.88 (35.23)
        9:47.68 (34.80)    10:21.80 (34.12)    10:55.29 (33.49)    11:26.37 (31.08)
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.43   11:35.60        
                  29.94     1:03.09 (33.15)     1:37.44 (34.35)     2:11.99 (34.55)
        2:47.08 (35.09)     3:22.27 (35.19)     3:56.74 (34.47)     4:31.70 (34.96)
        5:07.07 (35.37)     5:42.40 (35.33)     6:17.32 (34.92)     6:52.90 (35.58)
        7:28.29 (35.39)     8:03.41 (35.12)     8:39.41 (36.00)     9:15.05 (35.64)
        9:50.84 (35.79)    10:26.16 (35.32)    11:01.14 (34.98)    11:35.60 (34.46)
 20 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR              11:59.00   11:45.79        
                  29.82     1:04.00 (34.18)     1:38.60 (34.60)     2:13.66 (35.06)
        2:48.54 (34.88)     3:23.49 (34.95)     3:58.42 (34.93)     4:33.87 (35.45)
        5:09.06 (35.19)     5:45.10 (36.04)     6:21.16 (36.06)     6:57.30 (36.14)
        7:33.71 (36.41)     8:10.14 (36.43)     8:46.23 (36.09)     9:23.09 (36.86)
        9:59.20 (36.11)    10:36.12 (36.92)    11:11.51 (35.39)    11:45.79 (34.28)
 21 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR             12:20.17   11:48.83        
                  31.47     1:06.30 (34.83)     1:42.21 (35.91)     2:18.58 (36.37)
        2:54.44 (35.86)     3:29.95 (35.51)     4:06.10 (36.15)     4:42.00 (35.90)
        5:18.07 (36.07)     5:53.94 (35.87)     6:29.79 (35.85)     7:05.61 (35.82)
        7:41.98 (36.37)     8:17.60 (35.62)     8:54.10 (36.50)     9:29.49 (35.39)
       10:05.62 (36.13)    10:40.84 (35.22)    11:15.60 (34.76)    11:48.83 (33.23)
 22 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR             11:25.00   11:53.12        
                  31.05     1:06.05 (35.00)     1:41.25 (35.20)     2:17.56 (36.31)
        2:53.81 (36.25)     3:30.12 (36.31)     4:07.36 (37.24)     4:42.15 (34.79)
        5:18.57 (36.42)     5:54.67 (36.10)     6:31.71 (37.04)     7:06.95 (35.24)
        7:43.96 (37.01)     8:20.34 (36.38)     8:56.70 (36.36)     9:32.55 (35.85)
       10:09.25 (36.70)    10:44.75 (35.50)    11:19.42 (34.67)    11:53.12 (33.70)
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR         12:10.66   12:13.08        
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:39.68 (34.99)     2:14.92 (35.24)
        2:50.67 (35.75)     3:26.38 (35.71)     4:02.41 (36.03)     4:39.21 (36.80)
        5:16.54 (37.33)     5:53.85 (37.31)     6:32.08 (38.23)     7:09.75 (37.67)
        7:48.32 (38.57)     8:25.04 (36.72)     9:03.13 (38.09)     9:40.31 (37.18)
       10:18.54 (38.23)    10:56.99 (38.45)    11:35.71 (38.72)    12:13.08 (37.37)
 24 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR             12:55.17   12:48.10        
                  33.41     1:10.60 (37.19)     1:49.51 (38.91)     2:28.05 (38.54)
        3:06.71 (38.66)     3:45.55 (38.84)     4:24.82 (39.27)     5:04.02 (39.20)
        5:43.38 (39.36)     6:21.82 (38.44)     7:00.27 (38.45)     7:39.85 (39.58)
        8:19.07 (39.22)     8:58.53 (39.46)     9:37.52 (38.99)    10:16.08 (38.56)
       10:55.33 (39.25)    11:33.98 (38.65)    12:11.84 (37.86)    12:48.10 (36.26)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            51.62      51.30        
                  25.24       51.30 (26.06)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    52.06      52.40        
                  25.49       52.40 (26.91)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      54.47        
                  26.49       54.47 (27.98)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    55.19      54.77        
                  26.84       54.77 (27.93)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            56.02      54.96        
                  26.62       54.96 (28.34)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      56.08        
                  27.16       56.08 (28.92)                                        
  7 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            59.08      56.19        
                  27.46       56.19 (28.73)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                  54.96      56.96        
                  26.89       56.96 (30.07)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      56.97        
                  27.73       56.97 (29.24)                                        
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    55.60      57.01        
                  28.18       57.01 (28.83)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      57.31        
                  27.95       57.31 (29.36)                                        
 12 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 58.31      57.93        
                  28.70       57.93 (29.23)                                        
 13 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      58.05        
                  28.64       58.05 (29.41)                                        
 14 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  59.00      58.16        
                  28.61       58.16 (29.55)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      58.18        
                  28.46       58.18 (29.72)                                        
 16 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  59.35      58.53        
                  28.63       58.53 (29.90)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:00.95      58.54        
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
 18 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.99      58.92        
                  29.10       58.92 (29.82)                                        
 19 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 58.20      59.24        
                  28.72       59.24 (30.52)                                        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47      59.61        
                  29.33       59.61 (30.28)                                        
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.13      59.74        
                  29.57       59.74 (30.17)                                        
 22 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 58.48      59.76        
                  29.08       59.76 (30.68)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                1:00.05      59.94        
                  29.68       59.94 (30.26)                                        
 24 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.18    1:00.04        
                  29.62     1:00.04 (30.42)                                        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  59.94    1:00.42        
                  29.69     1:00.42 (30.73)                                        
 26 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21    1:01.02        
                  29.38     1:01.02 (31.64)                                        
 27 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               1:01.13    1:02.07        
                  30.33     1:02.07 (31.74)                                        
 28 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:02.20        
                  30.31     1:02.20 (31.89)                                        
 29 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.11    1:02.31        
                  30.59     1:02.31 (31.72)                                        
 30 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:02.94        
                  30.53     1:02.94 (32.41)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:03.38        
                  31.26     1:03.38 (32.12)                                        
 32 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:03.42        
                  30.20     1:03.42 (33.22)                                        
 33 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:03.44        
                  31.32     1:03.44 (32.12)                                        
 34 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:03.49        
                  31.35     1:03.49 (32.14)                                        
 35 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               1:03.52    1:03.68        
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)                                        
 36 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.05    1:04.19        
                  31.28     1:04.19 (32.91)                                        
 37 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:04.55    1:04.81        
                  31.88     1:04.81 (32.93)                                        
 38 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:05.01        
                  32.38     1:05.01 (32.63)                                        
 39 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.13        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)                                        
 40 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:05.53        
                  32.54     1:05.53 (32.99)                                        
 41 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               1:05.88    1:05.60        
                  31.63     1:05.60 (33.97)                                        
 42 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               1:02.90    1:05.68        
                  32.44     1:05.68 (33.24)                                        
 43 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              1:06.74    1:05.86        
                  32.48     1:05.86 (33.38)                                        
 44 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:05.26    1:06.12        
                  31.87     1:06.12 (34.25)                                        
 45 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:03.86    1:06.14        
                  32.50     1:06.14 (33.64)                                        
 46 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:07.05        
                  32.81     1:07.05 (34.24)                                        
 47 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:07.43        
                  32.76     1:07.43 (34.67)                                        
 48 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               1:06.81    1:07.57        
                  33.27     1:07.57 (34.30)                                        
 49 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              1:08.80    1:07.90        
                  32.71     1:07.90 (35.19)                                        
 50 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:08.66        
                  32.91     1:08.66 (35.75)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:11.45    1:08.77        
                  33.78     1:08.77 (34.99)                                        
 52 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.33    1:11.24        
                  34.97     1:11.24 (36.27)                                        
 53 Zheng, Jason              15 FA-MR                1:14.55    1:18.21        
                  36.03     1:18.21 (42.18)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:21.31    1:22.05        
                  40.32     1:22.05 (41.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.22    1:56.31        
                  27.90       57.30 (29.40)     1:26.64 (29.34)     1:56.31 (29.67)
  2 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    1:59.16        
                  29.07       59.50 (30.43)     1:29.73 (30.23)     1:59.16 (29.43)
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.51    2:00.19        
                  28.57       58.93 (30.36)     1:30.13 (31.20)     2:00.19 (30.06)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.07    2:01.44        
                  28.74       59.01 (30.27)     1:30.32 (31.31)     2:01.44 (31.12)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    2:02.50        
                  28.95       59.60 (30.65)     1:30.91 (31.31)     2:02.50 (31.59)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.30    2:05.22        
                  29.00     1:00.27 (31.27)     1:32.63 (32.36)     2:05.22 (32.59)
  7 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.02    2:05.49        
                  29.36     1:00.40 (31.04)     1:32.53 (32.13)     2:05.49 (32.96)
  8 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.67    2:05.72        
                  30.32     1:02.35 (32.03)     1:34.28 (31.93)     2:05.72 (31.44)
  9 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:08.56    2:05.93        
                  30.78     1:02.54 (31.76)     1:34.81 (32.27)     2:05.93 (31.12)
 10 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.04    2:06.22        
                  30.06     1:02.12 (32.06)     1:34.82 (32.70)     2:06.22 (31.40)
 11 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:07.22        
                  29.89     1:01.16 (31.27)     1:34.08 (32.92)     2:07.22 (33.14)
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:05.74    2:08.86        
                  30.34     1:02.47 (32.13)     1:35.64 (33.17)     2:08.86 (33.22)
 13 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                2:04.94    2:09.39        
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:35.33 (33.56)     2:09.39 (34.06)
 14 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.63    2:09.59        
                  31.11     1:03.85 (32.74)     1:36.91 (33.06)     2:09.59 (32.68)
 15 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:09.26    2:11.05        
                  31.23     1:04.60 (33.37)     1:38.06 (33.46)     2:11.05 (32.99)
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:09.53    2:13.72        
                  31.50     1:04.62 (33.12)     1:39.15 (34.53)     2:13.72 (34.57)
 17 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:12.04    2:14.63        
                  30.40     1:05.16 (34.76)     1:40.26 (35.10)     2:14.63 (34.37)
 18 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:14.78        
                  31.56     1:06.30 (34.74)     1:41.27 (34.97)     2:14.78 (33.51)
 19 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:23.39    2:18.58        
                  32.59     1:07.58 (34.99)     1:43.04 (35.46)     2:18.58 (35.54)
 20 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          2:24.25    2:19.07        
                  32.12     1:06.70 (34.58)     1:42.91 (36.21)     2:19.07 (36.16)
 21 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:19.08        
                  32.40     1:07.60 (35.20)     1:43.74 (36.14)     2:19.08 (35.34)
 22 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:23.98    2:19.25        
                  32.38     1:08.00 (35.62)     1:44.04 (36.04)     2:19.25 (35.21)
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:23.72    2:20.26        
                  32.55     1:07.99 (35.44)     1:44.38 (36.39)     2:20.26 (35.88)
 24 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:21.17        
                  34.15     1:09.40 (35.25)     1:45.45 (36.05)     2:21.17 (35.72)
 25 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:31.58    2:21.82        
                  33.23     1:09.05 (35.82)     1:45.65 (36.60)     2:21.82 (36.17)
 26 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:16.17    2:22.77        
                  34.07     1:11.25 (37.18)     1:49.01 (37.76)     2:22.77 (33.76)
 27 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              2:28.21    2:23.50        
                  34.31     1:10.67 (36.36)     1:46.89 (36.22)     2:23.50 (36.61)
 28 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               2:29.69    2:24.99        
                  33.27     1:09.21 (35.94)     1:47.28 (38.07)     2:24.99 (37.71)
 29 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:25.30    2:26.27        
                  34.24     1:11.68 (37.44)     1:49.25 (37.57)     2:26.27 (37.02)
 30 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:24.04    2:26.92        
                  34.79     1:11.41 (36.62)     1:49.38 (37.97)     2:26.92 (37.54)
 31 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.23    2:30.49        
                  34.64     1:12.19 (37.55)     1:51.25 (39.06)     2:30.49 (39.24)
 -- Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.89     1:24.91 (44.02)     2:13.09 (48.18)          DQ (51.18)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      56.94        
                  27.32       56.94 (29.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            58.49      58.11        
                  27.33       58.11 (30.78)                                        
  3 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21    1:01.04        
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)                                        
  4 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MR                  58.01    1:01.72        
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:02.14        
                  29.27     1:02.14 (32.87)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:02.43        
                  29.74     1:02.43 (32.69)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.13    1:03.19        
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)                                        
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:04.12        
                  30.26     1:04.12 (33.86)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:04.71    1:04.29        
                  30.50     1:04.29 (33.79)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.92    1:04.70        
                  30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)                                        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:04.89        
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:04.93        
                  30.44     1:04.93 (34.49)                                        
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                1:05.26    1:04.97        
                  30.60     1:04.97 (34.37)                                        
 14 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:04.99        
                  30.68     1:04.99 (34.31)                                        
 15 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:06.04    1:05.39        
                  30.68     1:05.39 (34.71)                                        
 16 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               1:04.29    1:06.19        
                  32.02     1:06.19 (34.17)                                        
 17 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:04.63    1:06.54        
                  31.44     1:06.54 (35.10)                                        
 18 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.53    1:06.66        
                  31.64     1:06.66 (35.02)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:06.74        
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)                                        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:07.17        
                  31.95     1:07.17 (35.22)                                        
 21 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:08.94    1:07.63        
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)                                        
 22 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                1:06.12    1:07.83        
                  32.12     1:07.83 (35.71)                                        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:07.89        
                  32.38     1:07.89 (35.51)                                        
 24 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               1:10.15    1:08.03        
                  32.21     1:08.03 (35.82)                                        
 25 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:08.63        
                  32.82     1:08.63 (35.81)                                        
 26 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.82        
                  33.70     1:08.82 (35.12)                                        
 27 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          1:08.76    1:08.83        
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)                                        
 28 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR               1:04.90    1:09.56        
                  32.83     1:09.56 (36.73)                                        
 29 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.35    1:09.82        
                  34.07     1:09.82 (35.75)                                        
 30 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:09.89        
                  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)                                        
 31 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:12.58    1:09.98        
                  33.20     1:09.98 (36.78)                                        
 32 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              1:11.58    1:10.21        
                  33.08     1:10.21 (37.13)                                        
 33 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:09.48    1:10.32        
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)                                        
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:10.36    1:10.66        
                  34.01     1:10.66 (36.65)                                        
 35 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:10.84        
                  33.16     1:10.84 (37.68)                                        
 36 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:11.04        
                  33.26     1:11.04 (37.78)                                        
 37 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:11.06        
                  33.65     1:11.06 (37.41)                                        
 38 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:11.32        
                  33.75     1:11.32 (37.57)                                        
 39 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                1:13.37    1:12.42        
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)                                        
 40 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:13.71        
                  34.86     1:13.71 (38.85)                                        
 41 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:12.58    1:13.74        
                  35.61     1:13.74 (38.13)                                        
 42 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:13.07    1:15.33        
                  36.37     1:15.33 (38.96)                                        
 43 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               1:14.66    1:15.34        
                  35.64     1:15.34 (39.70)                                        
 44 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:17.24    1:15.89        
                  35.88     1:15.89 (40.01)                                        
 45 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:16.43        
                  36.88     1:16.43 (39.55)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.58    1:16.45        
                  36.53     1:16.45 (39.92)                                        
 47 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:16.67        
                  36.82     1:16.67 (39.85)                                        
 48 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.52        
                  36.59     1:17.52 (40.93)                                        
 49 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.84    1:18.22        
                  37.46     1:18.22 (40.76)                                        
 50 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              1:13.76    1:19.22        
                  37.96     1:19.22 (41.26)                                        
 51 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                1:21.50    1:19.23        
                  36.96     1:19.23 (42.27)                                        
 52 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:19.96        
                  38.01     1:19.96 (41.95)                                        
 53 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:27.06    1:22.13        
                  39.10     1:22.13 (43.03)                                        
 54 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:28.37    1:26.86        
                  39.08     1:26.86 (47.78)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.51    2:04.70        
                  28.09       59.90 (31.81)     1:32.24 (32.34)     2:04.70 (32.46)
  2 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.63    2:10.70        
                  29.67     1:02.68 (33.01)     1:36.57 (33.89)     2:10.70 (34.13)
  3 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:12.02        
                  29.51     1:02.95 (33.44)     1:37.27 (34.32)     2:12.02 (34.75)
  4 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 MPNY-MR              2:11.15    2:12.34        
                  30.54     1:03.08 (32.54)     1:37.98 (34.90)     2:12.34 (34.36)
  5 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:16.19        
                  30.89     1:05.26 (34.37)     1:40.73 (35.47)     2:16.19 (35.46)
  6 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.77    2:17.10        
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:41.31 (35.66)     2:17.10 (35.79)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.28    2:18.79        
                  30.94     1:06.11 (35.17)     1:42.16 (36.05)     2:18.79 (36.63)
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:15.09    2:19.60        
                  31.51     1:06.31 (34.80)     1:42.80 (36.49)     2:19.60 (36.80)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:24.38    2:21.07        
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)     1:44.57 (36.27)     2:21.07 (36.50)
 10 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               2:18.44    2:22.23        
                  32.82     1:08.84 (36.02)     1:45.50 (36.66)     2:22.23 (36.73)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:23.75    2:22.84        
                  32.11     1:08.87 (36.76)     1:46.03 (37.16)     2:22.84 (36.81)
 12 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:23.13        
                  31.90     1:08.21 (36.31)     1:45.97 (37.76)     2:23.13 (37.16)
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.47    2:23.39        
                  33.27     1:10.27 (37.00)     1:47.41 (37.14)     2:23.39 (35.98)
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:23.74        
                  32.58     1:08.56 (35.98)     1:45.81 (37.25)     2:23.74 (37.93)
 15 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:26.20    2:25.04        
                  33.03     1:10.00 (36.97)     1:47.30 (37.30)     2:25.04 (37.74)
 16 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.02    2:27.25        
                  34.57     1:11.44 (36.87)     1:50.77 (39.33)     2:27.25 (36.48)
 17 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               2:43.08    2:27.64        
                  32.94     1:10.55 (37.61)     1:48.85 (38.30)     2:27.64 (38.79)
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                2:32.59    2:28.23        
                  33.31     1:10.86 (37.55)     1:50.38 (39.52)     2:28.23 (37.85)
 19 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.77    2:28.54        
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:50.29 (39.36)     2:28.54 (38.25)
 20 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               2:56.74    2:32.65        
                  35.10     1:15.44 (40.34)     1:54.68 (39.24)     2:32.65 (37.97)
 21 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:34.62        
                  34.03     1:13.44 (39.41)     1:54.30 (40.86)     2:34.62 (40.32)
 22 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:35.81        
                  34.46     1:14.74 (40.28)     1:56.04 (41.30)     2:35.81 (39.77)
 23 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:38.04    2:37.21        
                  36.12     1:15.73 (39.61)     1:56.56 (40.83)     2:37.21 (40.65)
 24 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.46    2:39.71        
                  36.38     1:17.35 (40.97)     1:59.71 (42.36)     2:39.71 (40.00)
 25 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:39.13    2:41.69        
                  35.27     1:15.67 (40.40)     1:58.57 (42.90)     2:41.69 (43.12)
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:47.50    2:42.53        
                  36.68     1:17.90 (41.22)     2:00.26 (42.36)     2:42.53 (42.27)
 27 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.18    2:43.02        
                  36.76     1:19.78 (43.02)     2:02.01 (42.23)     2:43.02 (41.01)
 28 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:45.07    2:43.19        
                  37.80     1:19.40 (41.60)     2:01.47 (42.07)     2:43.19 (41.72)
 29 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:44.24        
                  37.61     1:19.78 (42.17)     2:01.84 (42.06)     2:44.24 (42.40)
 30 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:58.92    2:45.29        
                  38.49     1:20.59 (42.10)     2:03.48 (42.89)     2:45.29 (41.81)
 31 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              2:51.06    2:49.21        
                  38.20     1:20.77 (42.57)     2:04.58 (43.81)     2:49.21 (44.63)
 32 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    2:53.48        
                  39.35     1:23.11 (43.76)     2:08.20 (45.09)     2:53.48 (45.28)
 33 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    2:55.34        
                  39.17     1:25.00 (45.83)     2:11.76 (46.76)     2:55.34 (43.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.08      51.42        
                  24.07       51.42 (27.35)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Express Swimming-MR    52.35      52.47        
                  24.56       52.47 (27.91)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    51.91      52.50        
                  24.49       52.50 (28.01)                                        
  4 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MR                  56.42      52.96        
                  24.33       52.96 (28.63)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.45      53.25        
                  25.09       53.25 (28.16)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    53.74      53.62        
                  25.16       53.62 (28.46)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      54.42        
                  25.56       54.42 (28.86)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            54.54      54.53        
                  25.90       54.53 (28.63)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    54.47      54.79        
                  25.83       54.79 (28.96)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.93      55.04        
                  25.44       55.04 (29.60)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      55.20        
                  25.90       55.20 (29.30)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      55.59        
                  26.16       55.59 (29.43)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  55.41      55.66        
                  26.09       55.66 (29.57)                                        
 14 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      55.91        
                  26.28       55.91 (29.63)                                        
 15 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                  54.29      55.94        
                  26.29       55.94 (29.65)                                        
 16 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 56.45      55.97        
                  25.52       55.97 (30.45)                                        
 17 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                56.81      56.63        
                  26.52       56.63 (30.11)                                        
 18 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            56.16      56.81        
                  26.82       56.81 (29.99)                                        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.86        
                  27.04       56.86 (29.82)                                        
 20 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.97      57.53        
                  26.52       57.53 (31.01)                                        
 21 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      57.79        
                  26.34       57.79 (31.45)                                        
 22 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      58.28        
                  27.11       58.28 (31.17)                                        
 23 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:00.72      58.34        
                  27.54       58.34 (30.80)                                        
 24 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                57.10      58.54        
                  27.29       58.54 (31.25)                                        
 25 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               1:00.66      58.67        
                  27.38       58.67 (31.29)                                        
 26 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.00      59.21        
                  27.76       59.21 (31.45)                                        
 27 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    59.47      59.40        
                  27.79       59.40 (31.61)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      59.48        
                  27.56       59.48 (31.92)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      59.58        
                  28.00       59.58 (31.58)                                        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      59.72        
                  27.82       59.72 (31.90)                                        
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                  59.77    1:00.23        
                  27.96     1:00.23 (32.27)                                        
 32 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:00.47        
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)                                        
 33 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.06    1:00.52        
                  28.15     1:00.52 (32.37)                                        
 34 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:00.01    1:00.54        
                  28.18     1:00.54 (32.36)                                        
 35 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.51    1:00.62        
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)                                        
 36 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 58.84    1:00.74        
                  27.94     1:00.74 (32.80)                                        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:00.83        
                  28.66     1:00.83 (32.17)                                        
 38 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.57    1:00.88        
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)                                        
 39 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:00.93        
                  28.32     1:00.93 (32.61)                                        
 40 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:01.13    1:01.07        
                  29.24     1:01.07 (31.83)                                        
 40 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:00.87    1:01.07        
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)                                        
 42 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            59.23    1:01.12        
                  28.88     1:01.12 (32.24)                                        
 43 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               1:02.92    1:01.43        
                  28.44     1:01.43 (32.99)                                        
 44 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               1:04.28    1:02.34        
                  28.45     1:02.34 (33.89)                                        
 45 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:05.01    1:02.52        
                  27.87     1:02.52 (34.65)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:02.94        
                  29.40     1:02.94 (33.54)                                        
 47 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.27        
                  28.99     1:03.27 (34.28)                                        
 48 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:10.33    1:03.35        
                  29.85     1:03.35 (33.50)                                        
 49 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.82    1:03.74        
                  28.48     1:03.74 (35.26)                                        
 50 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:05.24    1:04.48        
                  30.29     1:04.48 (34.19)                                        
 51 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR               1:01.26    1:04.53        
                  29.63     1:04.53 (34.90)                                        
 52 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.64    1:04.97        
                  31.06     1:04.97 (33.91)                                        
 53 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:05.55        
                  30.41     1:05.55 (35.14)                                        
 54 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:07.28        
                  30.96     1:07.28 (36.32)                                        
 55 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:06.02    1:07.66        
                  31.00     1:07.66 (36.66)                                        
 56 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.66    1:12.68        
                  32.63     1:12.68 (40.05)                                        
 57 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.00    1:16.10        
                  33.64     1:16.10 (42.46)                                        
 58 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:29.22        
                  38.52     1:29.22 (50.70)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:58.50        
                  27.44       56.88 (29.44)     1:27.94 (31.06)     1:58.50 (30.56)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:02.85    2:00.91        
                  27.22       57.57 (30.35)     1:29.23 (31.66)     2:00.91 (31.68)
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.42    2:05.34        
                  28.40       59.87 (31.47)     1:31.99 (32.12)     2:05.34 (33.35)
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:04.51    2:06.80        
                  27.30       59.15 (31.85)     1:33.11 (33.96)     2:06.80 (33.69)
  5 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.86    2:07.22        
                  28.67     1:00.80 (32.13)     1:33.41 (32.61)     2:07.22 (33.81)
  6 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                2:06.43    2:08.69        
                  27.99     1:01.01 (33.02)     1:35.40 (34.39)     2:08.69 (33.29)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:08.23    2:09.94        
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)     1:35.98 (33.40)     2:09.94 (33.96)
  8 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:15.58    2:11.76        
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)     1:36.85 (34.50)     2:11.76 (34.91)
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.61    2:13.60        
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:39.60 (35.43)     2:13.60 (34.00)
 10 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:07.00    2:14.49        
                  28.22     1:01.81 (33.59)     1:36.99 (35.18)     2:14.49 (37.50)
 11 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:17.79    2:15.31        
                  30.91     1:05.16 (34.25)     1:39.59 (34.43)     2:15.31 (35.72)
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:14.52    2:15.39        
                  31.57     1:05.71 (34.14)     1:40.08 (34.37)     2:15.39 (35.31)
 13 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.23    2:16.26        
                  29.65     1:05.72 (36.07)     1:41.96 (36.24)     2:16.26 (34.30)
 14 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.44    2:16.42        
                  30.54     1:04.80 (34.26)     1:41.13 (36.33)     2:16.42 (35.29)
 15 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               2:25.50    2:18.64        
                  29.90     1:03.41 (33.51)     1:38.40 (34.99)     2:18.64 (40.24)
 16 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.53    2:19.35        
                  30.12     1:05.48 (35.36)     1:41.92 (36.44)     2:19.35 (37.43)
 17 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:20.11        
                  30.67     1:06.50 (35.83)     1:43.59 (37.09)     2:20.11 (36.52)
 18 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.97        
                  31.05     1:07.09 (36.04)     1:45.35 (38.26)     2:21.97 (36.62)
 19 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:23.15    2:25.12        
                  31.81     1:09.80 (37.99)     1:47.86 (38.06)     2:25.12 (37.26)
 20 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:31.82        
                  31.72     1:10.82 (39.10)     1:51.58 (40.76)     2:31.82 (40.24)
 21 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:38.92    2:32.90        
                  32.96     1:12.66 (39.70)     1:53.55 (40.89)     2:32.90 (39.35)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.75    1:58.14        
                  25.97       57.65 (31.68)     1:30.52 (32.87)     1:58.14 (27.62)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    1:58.34        
                  25.29       55.38 (30.09)     1:31.18 (35.80)     1:58.34 (27.16)
  3 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:03.29        
                  27.01     1:00.62 (33.61)     1:35.11 (34.49)     2:03.29 (28.18)
  4 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.85    2:04.36        
                  28.27     1:00.94 (32.67)     1:35.53 (34.59)     2:04.36 (28.83)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.20    2:04.68        
                  26.34       58.80 (32.46)     1:36.83 (38.03)     2:04.68 (27.85)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.11    2:04.87        
                  27.22       58.37 (31.15)     1:36.61 (38.24)     2:04.87 (28.26)
  7 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:04.62    2:04.98        
                  27.00       59.79 (32.79)     1:35.54 (35.75)     2:04.98 (29.44)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:05.63        
                  26.77     1:00.02 (33.25)     1:37.94 (37.92)     2:05.63 (27.69)
  9 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MR                2:05.78    2:05.70        
                  25.28       59.07 (33.79)     1:36.17 (37.10)     2:05.70 (29.53)
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:06.36    2:06.01        
                  27.55       58.99 (31.44)     1:36.74 (37.75)     2:06.01 (29.27)
 11 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                2:05.48    2:06.70        
                  18.24       58.25 (40.01)     1:38.71 (40.46)     2:06.70 (27.99)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.39    2:07.14        
                  25.67       57.15 (31.48)     1:33.92 (36.77)     2:07.14 (33.22)
 13 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.15    2:07.32        
                  27.11       59.90 (32.79)     1:37.36 (37.46)     2:07.32 (29.96)
 14 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:07.46        
                  26.93     1:00.45 (33.52)     1:38.43 (37.98)     2:07.46 (29.03)
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.55    2:07.99        
                  28.60     1:00.62 (32.02)     1:38.74 (38.12)     2:07.99 (29.25)
 16 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.05    2:08.63        
                  28.47     1:01.67 (33.20)     1:38.29 (36.62)     2:08.63 (30.34)
 17 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.62    2:09.17        
                  28.49     1:01.87 (33.38)     1:38.72 (36.85)     2:09.17 (30.45)
 18 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:10.69        
                  27.44     1:02.14 (34.70)     1:39.09 (36.95)     2:10.69 (31.60)
 19 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                2:11.17    2:11.32        
                  28.13     1:02.41 (34.28)     1:41.87 (39.46)     2:11.32 (29.45)
 20 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:11.48        
                  29.20     1:04.63 (35.43)     1:41.95 (37.32)     2:11.48 (29.53)
 21 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.01    2:11.83        
                  27.49     1:00.63 (33.14)     1:41.91 (41.28)     2:11.83 (29.92)
 22 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:14.51    2:12.35        
                  30.01     1:05.09 (35.08)     1:42.94 (37.85)     2:12.35 (29.41)
 23 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.36    2:12.44        
                  27.24     1:00.83 (33.59)     1:42.55 (41.72)     2:12.44 (29.89)
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:12.61    2:12.58        
                  29.21     1:03.99 (34.78)     1:41.26 (37.27)     2:12.58 (31.32)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:11.92    2:12.95        
                  29.15     1:04.00 (34.85)     1:42.62 (38.62)     2:12.95 (30.33)
 26 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.35    2:13.49        
                  28.92     1:04.26 (35.34)     1:44.46 (40.20)     2:13.49 (29.03)
 27 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:11.35    2:13.81        
                  28.51     1:02.07 (33.56)     1:43.66 (41.59)     2:13.81 (30.15)
 28 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.57    2:13.87        
                  28.95     1:04.95 (36.00)     1:43.16 (38.21)     2:13.87 (30.71)
 29 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               2:11.06    2:14.16        
                  27.65     1:05.10 (37.45)     1:43.71 (38.61)     2:14.16 (30.45)
 30 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.56    2:14.79        
                  28.60     1:03.73 (35.13)     1:43.89 (40.16)     2:14.79 (30.90)
 31 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.76    2:15.12        
                  27.61     1:01.76 (34.15)     1:43.89 (42.13)     2:15.12 (31.23)
 32 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               2:10.80    2:15.75        
                  29.44     1:04.78 (35.34)     1:42.04 (37.26)     2:15.75 (33.71)
 33 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               2:15.03    2:16.19        
                  28.56     1:02.41 (33.85)     1:43.27 (40.86)     2:16.19 (32.92)
 34 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.49    2:16.45        
                  27.70     1:04.21 (36.51)     1:44.44 (40.23)     2:16.45 (32.01)
 35 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               2:22.01    2:16.65        
                  29.81     1:07.73 (37.92)     1:46.54 (38.81)     2:16.65 (30.11)
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:20.29    2:17.25        
                  28.67     1:03.82 (35.15)     1:46.45 (42.63)     2:17.25 (30.80)
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:13.17    2:17.78        
                  28.89     1:02.40 (33.51)     1:46.04 (43.64)     2:17.78 (31.74)
 38 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.42    2:19.56        
                  29.41     1:05.89 (36.48)     1:47.85 (41.96)     2:19.56 (31.71)
 39 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:21.40    2:19.96        
                  28.10     1:05.83 (37.73)     1:46.75 (40.92)     2:19.96 (33.21)
 40 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:19.54    2:19.99        
                  27.69     1:03.84 (36.15)     1:47.86 (44.02)     2:19.99 (32.13)
 41 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.30    2:20.27        
                  29.42     1:05.62 (36.20)     1:47.92 (42.30)     2:20.27 (32.35)
 42 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:22.00    2:20.43        
                  31.29     1:06.59 (35.30)     1:49.87 (43.28)     2:20.43 (30.56)
 43 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:20.58        
                  30.38     1:07.92 (37.54)     1:48.34 (40.42)     2:20.58 (32.24)
 44 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:19.71    2:20.69        
                  31.32     1:07.65 (36.33)     1:47.51 (39.86)     2:20.69 (33.18)
 45 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:22.56    2:20.94        
                  30.74     1:07.17 (36.43)     1:49.82 (42.65)     2:20.94 (31.12)
 46 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:22.05        
                  30.15     1:09.03 (38.88)     1:51.64 (42.61)     2:22.05 (30.41)
 47 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:24.26    2:23.57        
                  31.25     1:07.72 (36.47)     1:51.84 (44.12)     2:23.57 (31.73)
 48 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                   NT    2:26.42        
                  31.52     1:07.63 (36.11)     1:53.86 (46.23)     2:26.42 (32.56)
 49 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               2:28.21    2:26.97        
                  30.97     1:08.07 (37.10)     1:53.24 (45.17)     2:26.97 (33.73)
 50 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:24.18    2:27.61        
                  32.09     1:10.45 (38.36)     1:53.35 (42.90)     2:27.61 (34.26)
 51 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:23.47    2:28.53        
                  31.37     1:07.70 (36.33)     1:53.32 (45.62)     2:28.53 (35.21)
 52 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:31.25        
                  29.85     1:08.61 (38.76)     1:56.03 (47.42)     2:31.25 (35.22)
 53 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.00    2:35.96        
                  32.89     1:14.32 (41.43)     2:00.16 (45.84)     2:35.96 (35.80)