Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/12/2017 10:49 AM
           2017 MR LIAC Summertime Classic - 6/10/2017 to 6/11/2017            
                              Sanction #: 170604                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  8&U JO
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  39.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       39.13      37.02        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       34.96Y     38.36        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     1:24.65    1:21.06        
                  38.47     1:21.06 (42.59)                                        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR     1:18.97Y   1:26.64        
                  40.29     1:26.64 (46.35)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  3:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     2:38.44Y   2:52.09        
                  39.87     1:24.05 (44.18)     2:09.38 (45.33)     2:52.09 (42.71)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  48.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       46.52      44.09        
  2 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            41.38Y     48.87        
  3 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       40.12Y     48.99        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     1:41.90    1:33.92        
                  46.03     1:33.92 (47.89)                                        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR     1:29.71Y   1:44.89        
                  50.67     1:44.89 (54.22)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  47.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       44.17      40.77        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       40.35Y     48.06        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  39.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                35.48      33.24 JO     
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            34.56      34.64 JO     
  3 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.73 JO     
  4 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            35.28      34.75 JO     
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            34.49      35.10 JO     
  6 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR                34.88      35.19 JO     
  7 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                  34.79      36.00 JO     
  8 Rametra, Alisah S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      36.15 JO     
  9 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            36.38      36.38 JO     
 10 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                  32.82Y     36.78        
 11 Woody, Lauren E     10 UN-TV-MR               39.47      36.82        
 12 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            36.81      37.37        
 13 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                  36.55      37.42        
 14 Hille, Amara V      10 IA-MR                  37.79      37.99        
 15 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            36.97      38.01        
 16 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            33.33Y     38.22        
 17 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                40.07      38.94        
 18 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                  38.30      39.43        
 19 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR       37.13      39.44        
 20 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR       38.86      39.45        
 21 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR                42.06      39.64        
 22 Chen, Mingxin       10 LIAC-MR                41.82      39.71        
 23 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                45.48      39.89        
 24 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR       39.16      41.75        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:11.13        
                  33.36     1:11.13 (37.77)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:17.71    1:12.37        
                  33.61     1:12.37 (38.76)                                        
  3 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:14.09        
                  36.17     1:14.09 (37.92)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.48    1:14.12        
                  34.72     1:14.12 (39.40)                                        
  5 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:14.75        
                  36.08     1:14.75 (38.67)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:14.87        
                  36.03     1:14.87 (38.84)                                        
  7 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.89        
                  36.55     1:14.89 (38.34)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:17.64    1:15.28        
                  35.98     1:15.28 (39.30)                                        
  9 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.26    1:15.94        
                  36.22     1:15.94 (39.72)                                        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:16.35        
                  36.87     1:16.35 (39.48)                                        
 11 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:17.35        
                  36.84     1:17.35 (40.51)                                        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.34    1:17.56        
                  36.94     1:17.56 (40.62)                                        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:19.86    1:17.63        
                  37.78     1:17.63 (39.85)                                        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.85    1:18.08        
                  36.90     1:18.08 (41.18)                                        
 15 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:18.29        
                  38.31     1:18.29 (39.98)                                        
 16 Rametra, Alisah S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:18.33        
                  37.49     1:18.33 (40.84)                                        
 17 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:21.04    1:18.38        
                  38.46     1:18.38 (39.92)                                        
 18 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:19.30        
                  38.02     1:19.30 (41.28)                                        
 19 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.34        
                  38.86     1:19.34 (40.48)                                        
 20 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:23.49    1:19.81        
                  39.36     1:19.81 (40.45)                                        
 21 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:20.20        
                  37.66     1:20.20 (42.54)                                        
 22 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:20.51        
                  37.57     1:20.51 (42.94)                                        
 23 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                1:21.89    1:21.26        
                  39.42     1:21.26 (41.84)                                        
 24 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:23.98        
                  40.68     1:23.98 (43.30)                                        
 25 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     1:25.18    1:25.55        
                  41.04     1:25.55 (44.51)                                        
 26 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR     1:24.09    1:25.67        
                  41.46     1:25.67 (44.21)                                        
 27 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:26.54        
                  41.00     1:26.54 (45.54)                                        
 28 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.61        
                  41.63     1:26.61 (44.98)                                        
 29 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.62    1:27.67        
                  41.43     1:27.67 (46.24)                                        
 30 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:29.61        
                  42.70     1:29.61 (46.91)                                        
 31 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     1:16.26Y   1:30.05        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  9-10 JO
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:35.78 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.94 (40.28)     1:56.71 (39.77)     2:35.78 (39.07)
  2 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     2:54.96    2:41.62 JO     
                  36.48     1:18.00 (41.52)     2:00.01 (42.01)     2:41.62 (41.61)
  3 Brown, Olivia       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.62    2:44.52 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.37 (41.28)     2:02.87 (43.50)     2:44.52 (41.65)
  4 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     2:44.90    2:46.53 JO     
                  37.56     1:20.97 (43.41)     2:05.51 (44.54)     2:46.53 (41.02)
  5 Rametra, Alisah S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.56Y   2:49.05 JO     
                  38.39                             2:06.06 ( )     2:49.05 (42.99)
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          2:33.59Y   2:54.63        
                  40.71     1:26.24 (45.53)     2:12.29 (46.05)     2:54.63 (42.34)
  7 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              2:36.90Y   2:55.57        
                  39.51     1:23.78 (44.27)     2:09.94 (46.16)     2:55.57 (45.63)
  8 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              2:48.65    2:56.10        
                  39.93     1:25.30 (45.37)     2:11.81 (46.51)     2:56.10 (44.29)
  9 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          3:20.32    3:05.10        
                  41.51     1:29.16 (47.65)     2:18.99 (49.83)     3:05.10 (46.11)
 10 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR     2:51.09Y   3:05.56        
                  42.28     1:30.59 (48.31)     2:19.52 (48.93)     3:05.56 (46.04)
 11 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              2:52.29Y   3:07.50        
                  42.96     1:33.39 (50.43)     2:21.90 (48.51)     3:07.50 (45.60)
 12 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              3:09.30    3:11.48        
                  43.75     1:34.27 (50.52)     2:25.64 (51.37)     3:11.48 (45.84)
 13 Chen, Mingxin       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:11.66        
                  40.18     1:26.41 (46.23)   3:11.66 (1:45.25)                    
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              2:55.80Y   3:12.25        
                  43.77     1:33.65 (49.88)     2:23.74 (50.09)     3:12.25 (48.51)
 15 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              3:12.53    3:12.35        
                  43.58     1:32.92 (49.34)     2:23.57 (50.65)     3:12.35 (48.78)
 16 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     2:47.75Y   3:14.68        
                  42.71     1:33.00 (50.29)     2:24.75 (51.75)     3:14.68 (49.93)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  48.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.88        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            40.44      40.67        
  3 Brown, Olivia       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.10      40.82        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            41.00      40.87        
  5 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR                41.36      41.64        
  6 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                40.25      41.78        
  7 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                  37.95Y     41.99        
  8 Woody, Lauren E     10 UN-TV-MR               47.39      42.25        
  9 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                  42.04      42.52        
 10 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                42.64      42.61        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            46.10      43.18        
 12 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                43.80      43.22        
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            47.39      43.66        
 14 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                  47.15      45.07        
 15 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            48.31      45.22        
 16 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                43.76      45.57        
 17 Hille, Amara V      10 IA-MR                  47.39      46.50        
 18 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                49.27      47.09        
 19 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            39.56Y     48.16        
 20 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                  46.29      49.15        
 21 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR                53.10      50.09        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:22.47        
                  39.48     1:22.47 (42.99)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:26.40        
                  42.27     1:26.40 (44.13)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.35    1:26.98        
                  42.45     1:26.98 (44.53)                                        
  4 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.23        
                  43.32     1:27.23 (43.91)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:41.60    1:28.21        
                  43.16     1:28.21 (45.05)                                        
  6 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:28.75        
                  42.68     1:28.75 (46.07)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.65    1:28.86        
                  43.69     1:28.86 (45.17)                                        
  8 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                1:30.08    1:28.96        
                  44.07     1:28.96 (44.89)                                        
  9 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:29.27        
                  44.04     1:29.27 (45.23)                                        
 10 Brown, Olivia       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.26    1:30.33        
                  44.10     1:30.33 (46.23)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:35.06    1:30.99        
                  44.63     1:30.99 (46.36)                                        
 12 Rametra, Alisah S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.28    1:31.22        
 13 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:31.26        
                  44.30     1:31.26 (46.96)                                        
 14 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:23.61Y   1:32.85        
                  44.80     1:32.85 (48.05)                                        
 15 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:33.26        
                  46.56     1:33.26 (46.70)                                        
 16 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:34.70        
                  46.11     1:34.70 (48.59)                                        
 17 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.89    1:35.03        
                  45.72     1:35.03 (49.31)                                        
 18 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:36.45        
                  47.09     1:36.45 (49.36)                                        
 19 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR     1:39.29    1:39.63        
 20 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:40.25        
                  49.00     1:40.25 (51.25)                                        
 21 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:41.21    1:40.92        
                  50.75     1:40.92 (50.17)                                        
 22 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                1:41.62    1:41.95        
 23 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     1:38.50    1:43.01        
 24 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.36Y   1:45.58        
                  51.52     1:45.58 (54.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       41.49      42.10        
  2 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            45.38      44.20        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                47.25      46.93        
  4 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                47.68      47.14        
  5 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                46.22      47.25        
  6 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            47.81      47.47        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            52.03      47.66        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR            47.17      47.90        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            48.33      48.11        
 10 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                47.77      48.68        
 11 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            49.19      48.73        
 12 Woody, Lauren E     10 UN-TV-MR               48.43      49.12        
 13 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR                49.62      49.47        
 14 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            49.49      49.55        
 15 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            51.91      49.67        
 16 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR                51.91      49.98        
 17 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                43.86Y     51.45        
 18 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                52.28      51.52        
 19 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.55        
 20 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                50.78      52.16        
 21 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR                52.89      52.59        
 22 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR       53.70      54.04        
 23 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                58.89      55.63        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  9-10 JO
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:01.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:32.63    1:36.48 JO     
                  44.43     1:36.48 (52.05)                                        
  2 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:37.81    1:37.95 JO     
                  46.35     1:37.95 (51.60)                                        
  3 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.14    1:39.20 JO     
                  47.73     1:39.20 (51.47)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:30.07Y   1:39.59 JO     
                  48.06     1:39.59 (51.53)                                        
  5 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:39.73 JO     
                  48.62     1:39.73 (51.11)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Twisters-MR          1:57.71    1:40.56 JO     
                  48.00     1:40.56 (52.56)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:49.33    1:42.21 JO     
                  49.41     1:42.21 (52.80)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:56.54    1:43.95 JO     
                  49.77     1:43.95 (54.18)                                        
  9 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.06Y   1:45.29        
                  50.76     1:45.29 (54.53)                                        
 10 Woody, Lauren E     10 UN-TV-MR             1:45.10    1:45.32        
                  48.42     1:45.32 (56.90)                                        
 11 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:48.24    1:47.46        
                  51.78     1:47.46 (55.68)                                        
 12 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:47.60        
                  53.11     1:47.60 (54.49)                                        
 13 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                1:37.93Y   1:48.35        
                  52.06     1:48.35 (56.29)                                        
 14 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.12    1:48.76        
                  51.96     1:48.76 (56.80)                                        
 15 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                1:39.61Y   1:48.88        
                  50.95     1:48.88 (57.93)                                        
 16 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     1:48.18    1:50.60        
                  53.97     1:50.60 (56.63)                                        
 17 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.33Y   1:50.98        
                  53.13     1:50.98 (57.85)                                        
 18 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.68    1:51.87        
                  52.54     1:51.87 (59.33)                                        
 19 Rametra, Alisah S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.37Y   1:52.31        
                  53.21     1:52.31 (59.10)                                        
 20 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.81    1:52.76        
                  52.58   1:52.76 (1:00.18)                                        
 21 Hille, Amara V      10 IA-MR                1:42.89Y   1:53.02        
                  54.85     1:53.02 (58.17)                                        
 22 Chen, Mingxin       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.05Y   1:53.81        
                  54.59     1:53.81 (59.22)                                        
 23 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                1:55.37    1:57.74        
 24 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.60Y   1:59.31        
                  56.07   1:59.31 (1:03.24)                                        
 25 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              2:00.70    2:00.00        
                  56.53   2:00.00 (1:03.47)                                        
 26 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     1:56.55    2:00.85        
                  56.63   2:00.85 (1:04.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  47.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       34.00      34.47        
  2 Brown, Olivia       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      34.84        
  3 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            36.04      36.16        
  4 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.22        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            37.64      37.02        
  6 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.40        
  7 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR       39.72      38.70        
  8 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                39.21      39.03        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            42.88      41.57        
 10 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR                38.92Y     41.61        
 11 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            43.52      41.75        
 12 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                39.37Y     42.33        
 13 Woody, Lauren E     10 UN-TV-MR               42.38      43.00        
 14 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                  41.52      43.98        
 15 Rametra, Alisah S   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      44.10        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            41.46      44.16        
 17 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                  40.22Y     44.84        
 18 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR       44.64      46.26        
 19 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR       40.24Y     48.01        
 20 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                41.70Y     48.70        
 21 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                49.79      49.20        
 22 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR                47.78      49.65        
 23 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR       46.06      51.30        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:43.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     2:54.96    2:56.71        
                  35.89     1:22.07 (46.18)     2:15.86 (53.79)     2:56.71 (40.85)
  2 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              2:52.46    3:00.03        
                  38.35     1:23.33 (44.98)     2:20.87 (57.54)     3:00.03 (39.16)
  3 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              3:00.64    3:00.42        
                  41.04     1:26.66 (45.62)     2:21.73 (55.07)     3:00.42 (38.69)
  4 Brown, Olivia       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.46Y   3:00.56        
                  39.54     1:28.57 (49.03)     2:23.25 (54.68)     3:00.56 (37.31)
  5 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.59    3:03.54        
                  44.18     1:33.60 (49.42)     2:25.17 (51.57)     3:03.54 (38.37)
  6 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          3:33.73    3:04.96        
                  39.26     1:27.32 (48.06)     2:23.03 (55.71)     3:04.96 (41.93)
  7 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     3:01.71    3:07.91        
                  41.18     1:32.17 (50.99)     2:27.52 (55.35)     3:07.91 (40.39)
  8 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              3:04.57    3:08.34        
                  42.62     1:29.67 (47.05)     2:26.77 (57.10)     3:08.34 (41.57)
  9 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              3:11.62    3:09.47        
                  43.62     1:31.22 (47.60)     2:26.52 (55.30)     3:09.47 (42.95)
 10 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              3:13.76    3:09.53        
                  43.85     1:31.30 (47.45)     2:29.64 (58.34)     3:09.53 (39.89)
 11 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              3:08.98    3:11.84        
                  41.52     1:30.36 (48.84)   2:30.90 (1:00.54)     3:11.84 (40.94)
 12 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              3:12.22    3:13.61        
                  42.99     1:33.08 (50.09)     2:31.08 (58.00)     3:13.61 (42.53)
 13 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          2:53.29Y   3:15.30        
                  47.37     1:36.75 (49.38)     2:33.54 (56.79)     3:15.30 (41.76)
 14 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          2:57.36Y   3:18.62        
                  44.55     1:35.92 (51.37)     2:31.48 (55.56)     3:18.62 (47.14)
 15 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              3:10.15Y   3:24.05        
                  45.46     1:38.97 (53.51)   2:39.90 (1:00.93)     3:24.05 (44.15)
 16 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR     3:05.76Y   3:26.87        
                  48.01     1:39.73 (51.72)   2:40.73 (1:01.00)     3:26.87 (46.14)
 17 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              3:06.91Y   3:31.34        
                  51.90     1:43.25 (51.35)     2:42.94 (59.69)     3:31.34 (48.40)
 18 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              3:31.25    3:31.97        
                  50.79     1:43.82 (53.03)   2:45.29 (1:01.47)     3:31.97 (46.68)
 19 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR              3:33.48    3:32.31        
                  47.85     1:45.17 (57.32)   2:46.76 (1:01.59)     3:32.31 (45.55)
 20 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              3:12.28Y   3:32.51        
                  51.44     1:45.99 (54.55)     2:45.65 (59.66)     3:32.51 (46.86)
 21 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              3:18.95Y   3:40.30        
                  50.36     1:44.69 (54.33)   2:52.65 (1:07.96)     3:40.30 (47.65)
 22 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     3:06.53Y   3:43.54        
                  50.67     1:46.69 (56.02)   2:51.92 (1:05.23)     3:43.54 (51.62)
 -- Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.62Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:44.66 ( )   2:53.94 (1:09.28)          DQ (43.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR                30.37      30.37 JO     
  2 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR                29.98      30.61 JO     
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.97      30.96 JO     
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR       33.61      31.03        
  5 Phelan, Denise G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      31.08        
  6 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR                31.43      31.26        
  7 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.55      31.31        
  8 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.34        
  9 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      31.45        
 10 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.62        
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.65        
 12 Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      31.71        
 13 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.73        
 14 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR       34.65      31.94        
 15 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR               29.78Y     32.21        
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR                32.08      32.26        
 17 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.34        
 18 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR                29.57Y     32.58        
 19 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR       34.49      32.62        
 20 Bakke, Bernadette   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.65      32.70        
 21 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR                31.43      32.71        
 22 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                  32.33      32.74        
 23 Foley, Maya R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      33.07        
 24 Gervino, Sophia R   12 CAT-NJ                 33.27      33.18        
 25 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                33.91      33.28        
 26 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR       33.08      33.35        
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                30.48Y     33.57        
 28 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR                32.28      33.68        
 29 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.85        
 30 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            32.78      34.01        
 31 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            32.42      34.14        
 32 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                  33.43      34.15        
 33 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       33.70      34.16        
 33 Rohde, Amanda A     12 CAT-NJ                 33.29      34.16        
 35 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR                33.09      34.18        
 36 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.26      34.23        
 37 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.84      34.32        
 38 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      34.39        
 39 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            33.12      34.43        
 40 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.67        
 41 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR                34.36      34.70        
 42 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            35.73      34.78        
 43 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR                33.67      35.10        
 44 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            33.59      35.17        
 45 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.38      35.19        
 46 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                34.78      35.22        
 47 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.49        
 48 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR                33.18      35.59        
 49 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                  35.32      35.96        
 49 Cadigan, Emily R    12 CAT-NJ                 35.45      35.96        
 51 Chen, Cindy         12 CAT-NJ                 35.03      36.74        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:20.01 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.96 (34.84)     1:42.77 (36.81)     2:20.01 (37.24)
  2 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    2:21.92 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.96 (36.63)     1:46.37 (36.41)     2:21.92 (35.55)
  3 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:22.02 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.54 (35.62)     1:45.14 (36.60)     2:22.02 (36.88)
  4 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:22.64 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.03 (36.09)     1:46.17 (37.14)     2:22.64 (36.47)
  5 Phelan, Denise G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.79    2:27.56 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.75 (39.03)     1:51.98 (38.23)     2:27.56 (35.58)
  6 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          2:28.43    2:29.23        
                  33.05     1:11.06 (38.01)     1:50.97 (39.91)     2:29.23 (38.26)
  7 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.18    2:29.70        
                  34.39     1:12.96 (38.57)     1:52.55 (39.59)     2:29.70 (37.15)
  8 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              2:33.67    2:30.13        
                  34.72     1:13.03 (38.31)     1:52.19 (39.16)     2:30.13 (37.94)
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     2:31.31    2:31.27        
                  33.99     1:12.62 (38.63)     1:53.12 (40.50)     2:31.27 (38.15)
 10 Foley, Maya R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.43    2:32.69        
                  34.82     1:14.00 (39.18)     1:54.28 (40.28)     2:32.69 (38.41)
 11 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:32.83        
                  35.38     1:14.93 (39.55)     1:54.92 (39.99)     2:32.83 (37.91)
 12 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.49    2:33.38        
                  35.88     1:15.46 (39.58)     1:55.52 (40.06)     2:33.38 (37.86)
 13 Bakke, Bernadette   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.07    2:33.57        
                  35.80     1:14.63 (38.83)     1:54.49 (39.86)     2:33.57 (39.08)
 14 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:35.72        
                  33.57     1:13.33 (39.76)     1:55.16 (41.83)     2:35.72 (40.56)
 15 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.76Y   2:36.39        
                  37.13     1:17.72 (40.59)     1:58.22 (40.50)     2:36.39 (38.17)
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          2:21.87Y   2:36.76        
                  36.92     1:17.06 (40.14)     1:58.21 (41.15)     2:36.76 (38.55)
 17 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     2:46.13    2:38.97        
                  35.83     1:15.68 (39.85)     1:57.42 (41.74)     2:38.97 (41.55)
 17 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR     2:38.57    2:38.97        
                  35.30     1:16.26 (40.96)     1:58.82 (42.56)     2:38.97 (40.15)
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:39.98        
                  36.26     1:17.94 (41.68)     2:00.11 (42.17)     2:39.98 (39.87)
 20 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                2:42.40    2:41.66        
                  37.62     1:19.40 (41.78)     2:02.29 (42.89)     2:41.66 (39.37)
 21 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                2:19.57Y   2:41.87        
                  36.15     1:17.24 (41.09)     1:59.88 (42.64)     2:41.87 (41.99)
 22 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              3:04.03    2:42.57        
                  37.63     1:19.90 (42.27)     2:02.53 (42.63)     2:42.57 (40.04)
 23 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.81    2:42.92        
                  36.21     1:17.39 (41.18)     2:02.05 (44.66)     2:42.92 (40.87)
 24 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.14Y   2:43.47        
                  37.35     1:20.18 (42.83)     2:03.57 (43.39)     2:43.47 (39.90)
 25 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              2:47.81    2:43.79        
                  36.06     1:17.60 (41.54)     2:01.44 (43.84)     2:43.79 (42.35)
 26 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              2:38.39    2:43.90        
                  38.64     1:21.48 (42.84)     2:02.93 (41.45)     2:43.90 (40.97)
 27 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          2:24.15Y   2:44.12        
                  37.24     1:18.94 (41.70)     2:02.31 (43.37)     2:44.12 (41.81)
 28 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:45.30        
                  36.72     1:19.20 (42.48)     2:02.80 (43.60)     2:45.30 (42.50)
 29 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                2:27.21Y   2:45.69        
                  39.42     1:22.28 (42.86)     2:05.57 (43.29)     2:45.69 (40.12)
 30 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.23    2:45.85        
                  37.40     1:19.89 (42.49)     2:04.08 (44.19)     2:45.85 (41.77)
 31 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.44    2:46.83        
                  38.34     1:21.69 (43.35)     2:05.13 (43.44)     2:46.83 (41.70)
 32 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.60Y   2:46.87        
                  38.35     1:21.46 (43.11)     2:03.64 (42.18)     2:46.87 (43.23)
 33 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              2:24.89Y   2:46.98        
                  37.17     1:19.32 (42.15)     2:02.94 (43.62)     2:46.98 (44.04)
 34 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          2:16.08Y   2:48.22        
                  38.46     1:21.37 (42.91)     2:06.08 (44.71)     2:48.22 (42.14)
 35 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              3:02.69    2:52.36        
                  38.80     1:24.37 (45.57)     2:09.15 (44.78)     2:52.36 (43.21)
 36 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     2:24.96Y   2:53.06        
                  37.04     1:20.14 (43.10)     2:06.79 (46.65)     2:53.06 (46.27)
 37 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.69    2:54.74        
                  39.38     1:24.09 (44.71)     2:10.21 (46.12)     2:54.74 (44.53)
 38 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.43Y   2:56.26        
                  38.81     1:24.62 (45.81)     2:11.54 (46.92)     2:56.26 (44.72)
 39 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              3:37.64    3:02.24        
                  39.89     1:27.37 (47.48)     2:16.29 (48.92)     3:02.24 (45.95)
 40 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.18    3:02.89        
                  39.08     1:24.90 (45.82)     2:13.20 (48.30)     3:02.89 (49.69)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.63 JO     
  2 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                33.40      34.31 JO     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR       37.62      36.06        
  4 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.63      36.36        
  5 Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      36.44        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            35.78      36.66        
  7 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR                38.07      36.92        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.48      37.91        
  9 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.06        
 10 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR                38.23      38.52        
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60Y     38.60        
 12 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR                34.33Y     39.16        
 13 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR                38.94      39.20        
 14 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR                40.02      39.22        
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR                35.22Y     39.33        
 16 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR                39.43      39.36        
 17 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.42        
 18 Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR                36.18Y     39.55        
 19 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR               40.37      39.76        
 20 Rohde, Amanda A     12 CAT-NJ                 39.12      40.19        
 21 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                39.65      40.22        
 22 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                35.12Y     40.41        
 23 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                44.73      40.80        
 24 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                  39.65      41.02        
 25 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            35.35Y     41.47        
 26 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54Y     41.71        
 27 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            39.97      41.95        
 28 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR                39.32      42.04        
 28 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                46.53      42.04        
 30 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR                49.35      42.35        
 31 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR                41.93      42.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.28 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.28 (39.05)                                        
  2 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:16.73 JO     
                  37.14     1:16.73 (39.59)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.26     1:16.95 (39.69)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.53        
                  39.12     1:18.53 (39.41)                                        
  5 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:18.59        
                  38.25     1:18.59 (40.34)                                        
  6 Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:19.35        
                  38.46     1:19.35 (40.89)                                        
  7 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:19.42        
                  39.08     1:19.42 (40.34)                                        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:20.09        
                  38.87     1:20.09 (41.22)                                        
  9 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41Y   1:20.91        
                  39.79     1:20.91 (41.12)                                        
 10 Foley, Maya R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:22.54        
                  40.84     1:22.54 (41.70)                                        
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.49    1:22.73        
                  40.89     1:22.73 (41.84)                                        
 12 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:22.75        
                  40.12     1:22.75 (42.63)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:23.03        
                  41.45     1:23.03 (41.58)                                        
 14 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.19        
                  41.25     1:24.19 (42.94)                                        
 15 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:24.98        
 16 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:24.24    1:25.72        
                  41.96     1:25.72 (43.76)                                        
 17 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR     1:28.82    1:25.89        
                  41.62     1:25.89 (44.27)                                        
 18 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.04        
                  41.84     1:26.04 (44.20)                                        
 19 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                1:26.06    1:26.23        
                  42.12     1:26.23 (44.11)                                        
 20 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.81    1:26.73        
                  42.82     1:26.73 (43.91)                                        
 21 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.15    1:26.84        
                  41.93     1:26.84 (44.91)                                        
 22 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:27.21        
                  41.59     1:27.21 (45.62)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.49    1:27.29        
                  43.06     1:27.29 (44.23)                                        
 24 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.25    1:27.40        
                  42.84     1:27.40 (44.56)                                        
 25 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.01    1:27.48        
                  43.24     1:27.48 (44.24)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:29.07        
                  43.80     1:29.07 (45.27)                                        
 27 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:27.09    1:29.36        
                  43.31     1:29.36 (46.05)                                        
 28 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             1:25.44    1:29.55        
                  44.27     1:29.55 (45.28)                                        
 29 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.34    1:29.99        
                  43.51     1:29.99 (46.48)                                        
 30 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:16.22Y   1:31.88        
                  44.11     1:31.88 (47.77)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.03    1:32.50        
                  44.92     1:32.50 (47.58)                                        
 32 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.75    1:33.03        
                  44.62     1:33.03 (48.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.94    2:33.24 JO     
                  36.04     1:14.52 (38.48)     1:54.07 (39.55)     2:33.24 (39.17)
  2 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:42.57    2:38.48 JO     
                  36.16     1:16.26 (40.10)     1:57.86 (41.60)     2:38.48 (40.62)
  3 Phelan, Denise G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.60    2:42.18 JO     
                  39.16     1:20.61 (41.45)     2:02.10 (41.49)     2:42.18 (40.08)
  4 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.28    2:43.26 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.85 (40.59)     2:00.90 (43.05)     2:43.26 (42.36)
  5 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:44.97 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.65 (42.08)     2:02.33 (42.68)     2:44.97 (42.64)
  6 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.81    2:45.79 JO     
                  38.02     1:19.31 (41.29)     2:02.46 (43.15)     2:45.79 (43.33)
  7 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              2:46.52    2:46.00 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.39 (42.28)     2:05.06 (43.67)     2:46.00 (40.94)
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     2:56.59    2:46.82 JO     
                  40.10     1:22.45 (42.35)     2:06.12 (43.67)     2:46.82 (40.70)
  9 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          2:28.84Y   2:47.88 JO     
                  38.95     1:21.53 (42.58)     2:04.91 (43.38)     2:47.88 (42.97)
 10 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:48.31 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.44 (42.77)     2:04.84 (43.40)     2:48.31 (43.47)
 11 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              3:04.29    2:49.26 JO     
                  40.22     1:23.38 (43.16)     2:07.05 (43.67)     2:49.26 (42.21)
 12 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:53.30 JO     
                  40.77     1:25.34 (44.57)     2:10.02 (44.68)     2:53.30 (43.28)
 13 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.45    2:53.81 JO     
                  41.82     1:27.02 (45.20)     2:10.48 (43.46)     2:53.81 (43.33)
 14 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              2:53.51    2:56.00        
                  42.24     1:27.52 (45.28)     2:11.92 (44.40)     2:56.00 (44.08)
 15 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              2:41.11Y   2:56.38        
                  40.89     1:25.49 (44.60)     2:11.82 (46.33)     2:56.38 (44.56)
 16 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:58.05    2:57.99        
                  42.94     1:28.74 (45.80)     2:14.07 (45.33)     2:57.99 (43.92)
 17 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              2:58.45    2:58.02        
                  42.45     1:27.81 (45.36)     2:13.36 (45.55)     2:58.02 (44.66)
 18 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              2:44.29Y   2:58.30        
                  40.87     1:25.48 (44.61)     2:14.29 (48.81)     2:58.30 (44.01)
 19 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.29    2:58.45        
                  43.65     1:28.76 (45.11)     2:14.04 (45.28)     2:58.45 (44.41)
 20 Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR              3:01.20    2:58.99        
                  41.26     1:28.31 (47.05)     2:14.30 (45.99)     2:58.99 (44.69)
 21 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.03    2:59.89        
                  43.14     1:27.88 (44.74)     2:15.03 (47.15)     2:59.89 (44.86)
 22 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.04    3:00.40        
                  43.41     1:30.22 (46.81)     2:16.81 (46.59)     3:00.40 (43.59)
 23 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.01    3:01.62        
                  43.90     1:29.55 (45.65)     2:16.05 (46.50)     3:01.62 (45.57)
 24 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              2:59.88    3:02.06        
                  42.34     1:29.01 (46.67)     2:16.40 (47.39)     3:02.06 (45.66)
 25 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              2:57.85    3:02.34        
                  42.57     1:29.40 (46.83)     2:16.13 (46.73)     3:02.34 (46.21)
 26 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                2:43.45Y   3:02.54        
                  42.00     1:28.02 (46.02)     2:15.71 (47.69)     3:02.54 (46.83)
 27 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     2:38.72Y   3:02.93        
                  43.30     1:29.49 (46.19)     2:17.17 (47.68)     3:02.93 (45.76)
 28 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.11    3:03.23        
                  42.38     1:28.72 (46.34)     2:16.83 (48.11)     3:03.23 (46.40)
 29 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.95Y   3:04.07        
                  44.83     1:31.96 (47.13)     2:19.22 (47.26)     3:04.07 (44.85)
 30 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              2:35.67Y   3:06.12        
                  43.55     1:30.34 (46.79)     2:18.83 (48.49)     3:06.12 (47.29)
 31 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              3:09.99    3:07.08        
                  44.19     1:33.27 (49.08)     2:22.82 (49.55)     3:07.08 (44.26)
 32 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.15        
                  47.21     1:36.43 (49.22)     2:26.93 (50.50)     3:16.15 (49.22)
 33 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              3:14.16    3:17.55        
                  45.72     1:35.24 (49.52)     2:27.33 (52.09)     3:17.55 (50.22)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  45.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.58      37.15 JO     
  2 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR                39.98      38.86 JO     
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR       39.51      39.13 JO     
  4 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.44 JO     
  5 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.49      40.24 JO     
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      41.17        
  7 Bakke, Bernadette   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.18      41.36        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            41.43      41.52        
  9 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR                42.73      41.76        
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR                41.90      42.43        
 11 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR                40.20      42.66        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                  42.24      42.68        
 13 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                42.80      42.83        
 14 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR            42.36      42.85        
 15 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR                43.81      43.23        
 16 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            43.96      43.46        
 17 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.92      44.18        
 18 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            44.85      44.63        
 19 Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.07      44.70        
 20 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      44.90        
 21 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR                38.85Y     45.75        
 22 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR                44.92      45.82        
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR                52.20      45.85        
 24 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                  38.10Y     46.10        
 25 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR                38.84Y     46.15        
 26 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR               39.72Y     46.44        
 27 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR                44.51      46.63        
 28 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR                48.65      46.93        
 29 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                44.77      47.12        
 30 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR                38.98Y     47.39        
 31 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR                41.30Y     47.66        
 31 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR                48.50      47.66        
 33 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR                49.23      48.23        
 34 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR                47.23      48.30        
 35 Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR                45.69      48.42        
 36 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86Y     48.76        
 37 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR                42.42Y     48.89        
 38 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR                45.14Y     51.15        
 39 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              1:01.34      52.20        
 40 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              1:00.07      53.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.79    1:21.49 JO     
                  38.01     1:21.49 (43.48)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     1:24.33    1:25.56 JO     
                  41.05     1:25.56 (44.51)                                        
  3 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:26.73 JO     
                  41.69     1:26.73 (45.04)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:31.03    1:29.23        
                  42.79     1:29.23 (46.44)                                        
  5 Bakke, Bernadette   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:29.43        
                  42.83     1:29.43 (46.60)                                        
  6 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.06    1:29.85        
                  41.49     1:29.85 (48.36)                                        
  7 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.94    1:30.24        
                  43.88     1:30.24 (46.36)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:30.50        
                  43.21     1:30.50 (47.29)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:31.17        
                  42.91     1:31.17 (48.26)                                        
 10 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:31.84        
                  44.88     1:31.84 (46.96)                                        
 11 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.98    1:32.00        
                  44.48     1:32.00 (47.52)                                        
 12 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR     1:33.81    1:32.05        
                  42.65     1:32.05 (49.40)                                        
 13 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:32.06        
                  45.20     1:32.06 (46.86)                                        
 14 Foley, Maya R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.48    1:32.32        
                  43.59     1:32.32 (48.73)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:33.11        
                  44.32     1:33.11 (48.79)                                        
 16 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:35.75    1:33.47        
                  44.09     1:33.47 (49.38)                                        
 17 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.38    1:33.97        
                  44.16     1:33.97 (49.81)                                        
 18 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.23Y   1:34.49        
                  44.21     1:34.49 (50.28)                                        
 19 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.15    1:34.69        
                  45.86     1:34.69 (48.83)                                        
 20 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:34.28    1:34.99        
                  45.05     1:34.99 (49.94)                                        
 21 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:35.03        
                  45.77     1:35.03 (49.26)                                        
 22 Chen, Cindy         12 CAT-NJ               1:39.29    1:35.96        
                  45.42     1:35.96 (50.54)                                        
 23 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:38.05    1:36.28        
                  46.76     1:36.28 (49.52)                                        
 24 Cadigan, Emily R    12 CAT-NJ               1:33.60    1:36.87        
                  45.69     1:36.87 (51.18)                                        
 25 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.45    1:37.07        
                  45.48     1:37.07 (51.59)                                        
 26 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             1:40.16    1:38.27        
                  48.31     1:38.27 (49.96)                                        
 27 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:38.36        
                  46.85     1:38.36 (51.51)                                        
 28 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     1:25.54Y   1:38.99        
                  48.26     1:38.99 (50.73)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.09Y   1:39.19        
                  46.67     1:39.19 (52.52)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              1:53.66    1:39.81        
                  47.24     1:39.81 (52.57)                                        
 31 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.01Y   1:40.44        
                  48.07     1:40.44 (52.37)                                        
 32 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.48Y   1:40.49        
                  47.88     1:40.49 (52.61)                                        
 33 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75Y   1:40.53        
                  47.92     1:40.53 (52.61)                                        
 34 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                1:23.69Y   1:41.55        
                  50.06     1:41.55 (51.49)                                        
 35 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              1:51.39    1:41.67        
                  49.11     1:41.67 (52.56)                                        
 36 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.05Y   1:42.00        
                  48.95     1:42.00 (53.05)                                        
 37 Rohde, Amanda A     12 CAT-NJ               1:30.77    1:42.09        
                  48.10     1:42.09 (53.99)                                        
 38 Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR              1:59.06    1:42.69        
                  48.99     1:42.69 (53.70)                                        
 39 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:43.44        
                  49.02     1:43.44 (54.42)                                        
 40 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:26.58Y   1:44.51        
                  49.60     1:44.51 (54.91)                                        
 41 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.41    1:44.68        
                  49.33     1:44.68 (55.35)                                        
 42 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.59Y   1:44.77        
                  50.36     1:44.77 (54.41)                                        
 43 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.15Y   1:45.08        
                  51.76     1:45.08 (53.32)                                        
 44 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.15        
 45 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.89    1:46.30        
                  51.14     1:46.30 (55.16)                                        
 46 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              2:15.35    1:50.26        
                  52.03     1:50.26 (58.23)                                        
 47 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    1:50.77        
                  52.31     1:50.77 (58.46)                                        
 -- Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.85 JO     
  2 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR                32.42      32.76 JO     
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      33.06 JO     
  4 Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      33.54 JO     
  5 Bakke, Bernadette   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.91        
  6 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            33.75      34.13        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR       37.28      34.50        
  8 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.75        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR       37.57      34.80        
 10 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            33.64      34.84        
 11 Foley, Maya R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      35.04        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            36.58      35.41        
 13 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      35.66        
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR                36.91      35.70        
 15 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                35.40      35.76        
 16 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.88      35.77        
 17 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.90        
 18 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                  30.96Y     35.91        
 19 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR                36.17      35.94        
 20 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR                35.96      36.14        
 21 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR       35.43      36.40        
 22 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR               36.63      36.52        
 23 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR                37.79      36.68        
 24 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR                35.61      36.70        
 25 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR       37.35      36.83        
 26 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      37.12        
 27 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.91Y     37.23        
 28 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR                36.15      37.49        
 29 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      37.79        
 30 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       33.32Y     38.10        
 31 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR                37.96      38.30        
 32 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR                36.93      38.36        
 33 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.87        
 34 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR                43.06      39.01        
 35 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR                44.43      40.24        
 36 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR                42.13      40.33        
 37 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR                41.93      40.46        
 38 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR                44.54      40.47        
 39 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            33.15Y     41.25        
 40 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR                42.06      41.30        
 41 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR                33.25Y     41.41        
 -- Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR                37.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              2:19.93Y   2:31.92 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.87 (39.14)     1:53.29 (39.42)     2:31.92 (38.63)
  2 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:25.70Y   2:47.75 JO     
                  39.06     1:20.30 (41.24)     2:05.49 (45.19)     2:47.75 (42.26)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              3:14.32    2:49.71 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.23 (41.93)     2:04.44 (45.21)     2:49.71 (45.27)
  4 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:50.64 JO     
                  36.41     1:17.77 (41.36)     2:04.40 (46.63)     2:50.64 (46.24)
  5 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.73Y   2:54.81 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.99 (44.95)     2:09.63 (45.64)     2:54.81 (45.18)
  6 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              2:54.08    2:55.67 JO     
                  39.56     1:24.10 (44.54)     2:09.70 (45.60)     2:55.67 (45.97)
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.78 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.38 (45.84)     2:13.95 (47.57)     2:57.78 (43.83)
  8 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:02.37        
                  40.32     1:27.19 (46.87)     2:17.18 (49.99)     3:02.37 (45.19)
  9 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.78Y   3:07.32        
                  37.91     1:24.45 (46.54)     2:15.42 (50.97)     3:07.32 (51.90)
 10 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          2:35.13Y   3:09.95        
                  39.26     1:27.85 (48.59)     2:20.60 (52.75)     3:09.95 (49.35)
 11 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.04Y   3:11.68        
                  39.68     1:29.39 (49.71)     2:20.66 (51.27)     3:11.68 (51.02)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:39.07 JO     
                  33.71     1:14.99 (41.28)     2:05.74 (50.75)     2:39.07 (33.33)
  2 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:43.11    2:40.95 JO     
                  35.23     1:15.77 (40.54)     2:05.23 (49.46)     2:40.95 (35.72)
  3 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:44.80    2:45.33 JO     
                  36.09     1:16.00 (39.91)     2:08.12 (52.12)     2:45.33 (37.21)
  4 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              2:47.18    2:46.21        
                  35.04     1:18.69 (43.65)     2:07.71 (49.02)     2:46.21 (38.50)
  5 Phelan, Denise G    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.18    2:46.52        
                  37.37     1:20.84 (43.47)     2:08.22 (47.38)     2:46.52 (38.30)
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.09    2:47.74        
                  34.98     1:18.55 (43.57)     2:10.56 (52.01)     2:47.74 (37.18)
  7 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              2:47.20    2:49.07        
                  35.66     1:16.97 (41.31)     2:12.44 (55.47)     2:49.07 (36.63)
  8 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     2:47.21    2:49.73        
                  37.42     1:23.11 (45.69)     2:10.85 (47.74)     2:49.73 (38.88)
  9 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              2:52.24    2:49.88        
                  37.50     1:19.93 (42.43)     2:11.05 (51.12)     2:49.88 (38.83)
 10 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          2:27.51Y   2:50.32        
                  38.78     1:22.19 (43.41)     2:11.35 (49.16)     2:50.32 (38.97)
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     2:52.83    2:51.07        
                  37.30     1:19.20 (41.90)     2:13.58 (54.38)     2:51.07 (37.49)
 12 Foley, Maya R       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.94    2:51.41        
                                  16.89 ( )       37.07 (20.18)   2:51.41 (2:14.34)
 13 Bakke, Bernadette   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.42    2:51.61        
                  36.59     1:20.47 (43.88)     2:11.62 (51.15)     2:51.61 (39.99)
 14 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.98    2:53.15        
                  38.45     1:24.49 (46.04)     2:15.52 (51.03)     2:53.15 (37.63)
 15 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              2:52.43    2:53.80        
                  40.59     1:25.53 (44.94)     2:16.37 (50.84)     2:53.80 (37.43)
 16 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              2:54.92    2:53.89        
                  37.67     1:23.56 (45.89)     2:17.43 (53.87)     2:53.89 (36.46)
 17 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR     2:59.98    2:54.61        
                  38.97     1:24.23 (45.26)     2:15.74 (51.51)     2:54.61 (38.87)
 18 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.62    2:55.90        
                  40.41     1:25.68 (45.27)     2:21.37 (55.69)     2:55.90 (34.53)
 19 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.05    2:56.07        
                  36.72     1:22.99 (46.27)     2:17.53 (54.54)     2:56.07 (38.54)
 20 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          2:51.03    2:56.20        
                  38.32     1:22.89 (44.57)     2:15.70 (52.81)     2:56.20 (40.50)
 21 Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.30    2:56.52        
                  38.77     1:21.63 (42.86)     2:16.63 (55.00)     2:56.52 (39.89)
 22 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.36    2:58.32        
                  37.54     1:24.01 (46.47)     2:18.63 (54.62)     2:58.32 (39.69)
 23 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.72Y   2:58.63        
                  41.06     1:27.49 (46.43)     2:18.39 (50.90)     2:58.63 (40.24)
 24 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              2:59.05    2:59.53        
                  42.77     1:26.41 (43.64)     2:21.01 (54.60)     2:59.53 (38.52)
 25 Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.13Y   2:59.76        
                  39.84     1:26.04 (46.20)     2:22.23 (56.19)     2:59.76 (37.53)
 26 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                3:03.20    2:59.97        
                  40.97     1:27.86 (46.89)     2:20.01 (52.15)     2:59.97 (39.96)
 27 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.68Y   3:00.44        
                  41.59     1:26.92 (45.33)     2:21.46 (54.54)     3:00.44 (38.98)
 28 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.71    3:01.37        
                  40.80     1:27.70 (46.90)     2:22.90 (55.20)     3:01.37 (38.47)
 29 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.82Y   3:01.55        
                  40.03     1:24.06 (44.03)   2:26.21 (1:02.15)     3:01.55 (35.34)
 30 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              2:41.61Y   3:01.68        
                  40.74     1:26.85 (46.11)     2:21.71 (54.86)     3:01.68 (39.97)
 30 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          2:58.87    3:01.68        
                  38.98     1:28.39 (49.41)     2:21.48 (53.09)     3:01.68 (40.20)
 32 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     3:02.45    3:01.87        
                  38.89     1:24.83 (45.94)     2:20.13 (55.30)     3:01.87 (41.74)
 33 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR              2:45.96Y   3:02.96        
                  42.10     1:30.32 (48.22)     2:22.00 (51.68)     3:02.96 (40.96)
 34 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              2:47.70Y   3:03.15        
                  38.97     1:23.79 (44.82)     2:22.76 (58.97)     3:03.15 (40.39)
 35 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          2:46.11Y   3:04.70        
                  43.19     1:31.04 (47.85)     2:24.23 (53.19)     3:04.70 (40.47)
 36 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.31    3:05.00        
                  37.03     1:26.04 (49.01)     2:25.43 (59.39)     3:05.00 (39.57)
 37 Cadigan, Emily R    12 CAT-NJ               3:02.66    3:05.36        
                  40.96     1:30.57 (49.61)     2:24.34 (53.77)     3:05.36 (41.02)
 38 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.84Y   3:05.49        
                  41.17     1:26.44 (45.27)     2:24.21 (57.77)     3:05.49 (41.28)
 39 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.10Y   3:05.67        
                  39.81     1:29.81 (50.00)     2:23.99 (54.18)     3:05.67 (41.68)
 40 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                3:04.92    3:05.68        
                  39.36     1:29.64 (50.28)     2:24.71 (55.07)     3:05.68 (40.97)
 41 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.53    3:05.98        
                  45.74     1:32.23 (46.49)   3:05.98 (1:33.75)                    
 42 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.31Y   3:06.78        
                  40.02     1:32.55 (52.53)     2:25.21 (52.66)     3:06.78 (41.57)
 43 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.78Y   3:06.81        
                  40.28     1:27.62 (47.34)     2:25.90 (58.28)     3:06.81 (40.91)
 44 Gervino, Sophia R   12 CAT-NJ               3:08.24    3:07.19        
                  40.10     1:29.52 (49.42)     2:24.34 (54.82)     3:07.19 (42.85)
 45 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.30    3:07.54        
                  42.31     1:28.77 (46.46)     2:25.79 (57.02)     3:07.54 (41.75)
 46 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              2:45.89Y   3:07.92        
                  39.57     1:25.87 (46.30)   2:26.23 (1:00.36)     3:07.92 (41.69)
 47 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.36Y   3:08.24        
                  42.33     1:28.04 (45.71)     2:26.61 (58.57)     3:08.24 (41.63)
 48 Chen, Cindy         12 CAT-NJ               2:59.65    3:08.28        
                  42.38     1:33.07 (50.69)     2:25.20 (52.13)     3:08.28 (43.08)
 49 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              2:50.78Y   3:09.06        
                  42.76     1:30.71 (47.95)     2:30.35 (59.64)     3:09.06 (38.71)
 50 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.66Y   3:09.88        
                  42.47     1:28.73 (46.26)     2:27.28 (58.55)     3:09.88 (42.60)
 51 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          2:47.17Y   3:10.11        
                  41.88     1:29.96 (48.08)     2:26.82 (56.86)     3:10.11 (43.29)
 52 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              3:17.28    3:11.49        
                  43.82     1:28.33 (44.51)   2:29.32 (1:00.99)     3:11.49 (42.17)
 53 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              3:34.77    3:14.74        
                  41.80     1:31.49 (49.69)     2:31.37 (59.88)     3:14.74 (43.37)
 54 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                3:10.88    3:15.29        
                  45.45     1:34.34 (48.89)     2:33.34 (59.00)     3:15.29 (41.95)
 55 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              3:35.29    3:21.66        
                  47.34     1:35.95 (48.61)   2:38.12 (1:02.17)     3:21.66 (43.54)
 56 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              3:57.71    3:23.44        
                  42.32     1:31.81 (49.49)   2:36.85 (1:05.04)     3:23.44 (46.59)
 -- Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     2:42.13Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.23     1:29.06 (48.83)     2:24.92 (55.86)          DQ (44.14)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.72 JO     
  2 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR                28.72      29.27 JO     
  3 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.50 JO     
  4 Ross, Schuyler A    13 CAT-NJ                 30.00      30.04        
  5 Kidchob, Alexis     14 Uncat-NJ               30.13      30.66        
  6 Muldoon, Devon P    13 CAT-NJ                 30.49      30.75        
  7 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                  30.79      30.76        
  8 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.92        
  9 Teplansky, Emily L  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.17      31.00        
 10 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                  30.65      31.09        
 11 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR                31.39      31.17        
 12 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      31.22        
 13 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      31.34        
 14 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR       32.14      31.39        
 15 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR            27.87Y     31.66        
 16 Kutsup, Andrea M    14 CAT-NJ                 31.58      31.67        
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR                31.89      31.69        
 18 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR                30.57      31.72        
 19 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.76        
 20 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR                31.88      31.77        
 21 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR                31.76      31.85        
 22 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.92        
 23 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR                31.20      31.95        
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jea  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      32.00        
 25 Lobato, Aimee O     13 Uncat-NJ               31.42      32.04        
 26 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR                33.22      32.07        
 27 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR                31.45      32.12        
 28 Valenzuela, Emily   13 CAT-NJ                 31.30      32.22        
 29 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                  33.68      32.25        
 30 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                  32.80      32.27        
 31 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84      32.40        
 32 Saulon, Shaynalyn   13 CAT-NJ                 32.43      32.43        
 33 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      32.62        
 34 Petroff, Katerina   13 CAT-NJ                 32.37      32.66        
 35 Morreale, Mia E     13 CAT-NJ                 32.58      32.67        
 36 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR                29.78Y     32.69        
 36 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR       29.76Y     32.69        
 38 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR                29.35Y     32.80        
 39 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74Y     32.89        
 40 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                  32.73      32.94        
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.94        
 42 Kim, Sadie C        13 CAT-NJ                 33.22      32.95        
 43 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR                31.89      32.97        
 44 Arrascue, Sofia M   13 IA-MR                  32.70      33.07        
 45 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR                31.72      33.18        
 46 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      33.26        
 47 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR                32.61      33.31        
 48 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR       34.46      33.49        
 49 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR                33.99      33.79        
 50 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR       33.82      34.04        
 51 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR                34.41      34.15        
 52 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.18        
 53 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR                33.66      34.51        
 54 Bickford, Michaela  14 CAT-NJ                 34.53      35.07        
 55 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR                34.48      35.24        
 56 Manzo, Mia R        13 CAT-NJ                 30.88      35.93        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.43 (31.78)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR       53.78Y   1:02.81 JO     
                  30.46     1:02.81 (32.35)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.06        
                  31.50     1:04.06 (32.56)                                        
  4 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:04.62        
                  30.77     1:04.62 (33.85)                                        
  5 Muldoon, Devon P    13 CAT-NJ               1:05.67    1:04.70        
                  31.14     1:04.70 (33.56)                                        
  6 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.42        
                  31.70     1:05.42 (33.72)                                        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village-MR     1:07.36    1:06.37        
                  31.78     1:06.37 (34.59)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:06.64        
                  32.24     1:06.64 (34.40)                                        
  9 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.85        
                  32.32     1:06.85 (34.53)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04Y   1:07.08        
                  31.87     1:07.08 (35.21)                                        
 11 Kidchob, Alexis     14 Uncat-NJ             1:08.29    1:07.11        
                  32.13     1:07.11 (34.98)                                        
 12 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:07.21        
                  32.03     1:07.21 (35.18)                                        
 13 Lobato, Aimee O     13 Uncat-NJ             1:08.04    1:07.99        
                  33.20     1:07.99 (34.79)                                        
 14 Kutsup, Andrea M    14 CAT-NJ               1:08.26    1:08.25        
                  33.21     1:08.25 (35.04)                                        
 15 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:08.34        
                  32.90     1:08.34 (35.44)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:08.70        
                  33.17     1:08.70 (35.53)                                        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                1:09.71    1:08.87        
                  32.87     1:08.87 (36.00)                                        
 18 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:09.09        
                  33.31     1:09.09 (35.78)                                        
 19 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     1:11.21    1:09.21        
                  33.43     1:09.21 (35.78)                                        
 20 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:09.45        
                  33.14     1:09.45 (36.31)                                        
 20 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     1:03.35Y   1:09.45        
                  33.96     1:09.45 (35.49)                                        
 22 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:09.47        
                  33.49     1:09.47 (35.98)                                        
 23 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:09.64        
                  33.10     1:09.64 (36.54)                                        
 24 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11Y   1:09.99        
                  32.95     1:09.99 (37.04)                                        
 25 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:10.85    1:10.34        
                  33.80     1:10.34 (36.54)                                        
 26 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.35        
                  33.98     1:10.35 (36.37)                                        
 27 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:10.47        
                  33.02     1:10.47 (37.45)                                        
 28 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:11.12        
                  34.02     1:11.12 (37.10)                                        
 29 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67Y   1:11.14        
                  33.17     1:11.14 (37.97)                                        
 30 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:11.34        
                  33.48     1:11.34 (37.86)                                        
 31 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46Y   1:11.40        
                  34.27     1:11.40 (37.13)                                        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.70        
                  34.21     1:11.70 (37.49)                                        
 33 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     1:12.26    1:11.79        
                  34.68     1:11.79 (37.11)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              1:05.16Y   1:11.97        
                  34.58     1:11.97 (37.39)                                        
 35 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.26        
                  33.99     1:12.26 (38.27)                                        
 36 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34    1:12.42        
                  34.93     1:12.42 (37.49)                                        
 37 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:13.19        
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
 38 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:13.32        
                  35.11     1:13.32 (38.21)                                        
 39 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:14.05        
                  36.32     1:14.05 (37.73)                                        
 40 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.93    1:14.27        
                  35.52     1:14.27 (38.75)                                        
 41 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     1:13.12    1:14.42        
                  35.67     1:14.42 (38.75)                                        
 42 Renda, Tara L       14 BBSC-MR              1:15.13    1:15.53        
                  36.07     1:15.53 (39.46)                                        
 43 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.14Y   1:16.85        
                  37.18     1:16.85 (39.67)                                        
 44 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.25Y   1:17.09        
                  36.13     1:17.09 (40.96)                                        
 45 Bogues, Bente B     14 CAT-NJ               1:13.77    1:17.48        
                  35.42     1:17.48 (42.06)                                        
 46 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:17.68        
                  36.47     1:17.68 (41.21)                                        
 47 Bickford, Michaela  14 CAT-NJ               1:15.29    1:18.53        
                  36.96     1:18.53 (41.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:14.66    2:13.54 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)     1:38.65 (34.59)     2:13.54 (34.89)
  2 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:13.96    2:13.63 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.07 (33.70)     1:39.93 (34.86)     2:13.63 (33.70)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:13.64    2:15.30 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.43 (33.79)     1:40.73 (35.30)     2:15.30 (34.57)
  4 Muldoon, Devon P    13 CAT-NJ               2:21.39    2:20.71        
                  31.85     1:07.77 (35.92)     1:44.55 (36.78)     2:20.71 (36.16)
  5 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.65    2:20.74        
                  32.68     1:08.18 (35.50)     1:44.71 (36.53)     2:20.74 (36.03)
  6 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.64    2:21.13        
                  33.92     1:09.82 (35.90)     1:45.84 (36.02)     2:21.13 (35.29)
  7 Ross, Schuyler A    13 CAT-NJ               2:18.53    2:22.78        
                  32.51     1:08.33 (35.82)     1:45.57 (37.24)     2:22.78 (37.21)
  8 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                2:23.19    2:22.96        
                  32.53     1:08.80 (36.27)     1:46.37 (37.57)     2:22.96 (36.59)
  9 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.55    2:23.25        
                  33.37     1:10.01 (36.64)     1:46.86 (36.85)     2:23.25 (36.39)
 10 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.32    2:23.29        
                  32.32     1:08.87 (36.55)     1:46.63 (37.76)     2:23.29 (36.66)
 11 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              2:23.56    2:24.40        
                  33.89     1:10.58 (36.69)     1:47.54 (36.96)     2:24.40 (36.86)
 12 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:24.41        
                  33.31     1:09.57 (36.26)     1:46.91 (37.34)     2:24.41 (37.50)
 13 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.82Y   2:24.74        
                  33.08     1:08.98 (35.90)     1:46.94 (37.96)     2:24.74 (37.80)
 14 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.60    2:24.86        
                  33.49     1:10.12 (36.63)     1:47.13 (37.01)     2:24.86 (37.73)
 15 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.86    2:25.81        
                  33.67     1:11.42 (37.75)     1:48.63 (37.21)     2:25.81 (37.18)
 16 Lobato, Aimee O     13 Uncat-NJ             2:23.79    2:25.98        
                  33.86     1:10.84 (36.98)     1:48.66 (37.82)     2:25.98 (37.32)
 17 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:26.00        
                  33.71     1:10.99 (37.28)     1:48.88 (37.89)     2:26.00 (37.12)
 18 Kidchob, Alexis     14 Uncat-NJ             2:31.22    2:26.66        
                  33.10     1:11.57 (38.47)     1:51.09 (39.52)     2:26.66 (35.57)
 19 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.72    2:26.96        
                  33.80     1:10.62 (36.82)     1:49.68 (39.06)     2:26.96 (37.28)
 20 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.70    2:27.08        
                  34.72     1:13.06 (38.34)     1:50.39 (37.33)     2:27.08 (36.69)
 21 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:27.12        
                  34.34     1:12.41 (38.07)     1:50.80 (38.39)     2:27.12 (36.32)
 22 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     2:30.79    2:27.21        
                  34.66     1:12.43 (37.77)     1:50.62 (38.19)     2:27.21 (36.59)
 23 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                2:29.77    2:27.89        
                  34.37     1:12.29 (37.92)     1:51.41 (39.12)     2:27.89 (36.48)
 24 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     2:23.53    2:27.92        
                  33.72     1:12.03 (38.31)     1:51.21 (39.18)     2:27.92 (36.71)
 25 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:28.56    2:28.33        
                  34.71     1:12.50 (37.79)     1:51.20 (38.70)     2:28.33 (37.13)
 26 Farrell, Sarah Jea  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.70    2:28.36        
                  33.35     1:11.12 (37.77)     1:49.74 (38.62)     2:28.36 (38.62)
 27 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     2:12.78Y   2:28.97        
                  35.25     1:13.06 (37.81)     1:51.73 (38.67)     2:28.97 (37.24)
 28 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     2:32.39    2:29.49        
                  33.23     1:11.41 (38.18)     1:50.77 (39.36)     2:29.49 (38.72)
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:30.52        
                  34.91     1:13.27 (38.36)     1:52.30 (39.03)     2:30.52 (38.22)
 30 Kutsup, Andrea M    14 CAT-NJ               2:27.79    2:30.70        
                  33.58     1:11.40 (37.82)     1:51.55 (40.15)     2:30.70 (39.15)
 31 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:30.73        
                  34.17     1:12.64 (38.47)     1:51.57 (38.93)     2:30.73 (39.16)
 32 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.27    2:31.11        
                  34.22     1:11.64 (37.42)     1:50.87 (39.23)     2:31.11 (40.24)
 33 Teplansky, Emily L  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.60    2:31.22        
                  34.67     1:14.12 (39.45)     1:54.00 (39.88)     2:31.22 (37.22)
 34 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                2:13.72Y   2:31.80        
                  35.39     1:14.14 (38.75)     1:53.63 (39.49)     2:31.80 (38.17)
 35 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                2:33.67    2:32.29        
                  34.35     1:13.72 (39.37)     1:53.43 (39.71)     2:32.29 (38.86)
 36 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                2:34.29    2:32.61        
                  34.34     1:14.17 (39.83)     1:54.80 (40.63)     2:32.61 (37.81)
 37 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              2:14.50Y   2:32.95        
                  35.38     1:15.04 (39.66)     1:54.41 (39.37)     2:32.95 (38.54)
 38 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.46    2:33.20        
                  35.26     1:14.69 (39.43)     1:55.01 (40.32)     2:33.20 (38.19)
 39 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.41    2:33.24        
                  34.50     1:13.71 (39.21)     1:54.27 (40.56)     2:33.24 (38.97)
 40 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.76Y   2:33.25        
                  34.82     1:13.14 (38.32)     1:53.51 (40.37)     2:33.25 (39.74)
 41 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.22    2:33.51        
                  33.75     1:13.05 (39.30)     1:53.40 (40.35)     2:33.51 (40.11)
 42 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.40    2:33.57        
                  33.87     1:12.58 (38.71)     1:53.45 (40.87)     2:33.57 (40.12)
 43 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          2:17.95Y   2:33.79        
                  34.09     1:14.24 (40.15)     1:54.74 (40.50)     2:33.79 (39.05)
 44 Arrascue, Sofia M   13 IA-MR                2:19.33Y   2:34.15        
                  34.71     1:14.08 (39.37)     1:55.18 (41.10)     2:34.15 (38.97)
 45 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.24    2:34.17        
                  35.73     1:14.63 (38.90)     1:54.88 (40.25)     2:34.17 (39.29)
 46 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:34.63        
                  35.18     1:14.85 (39.67)     1:54.74 (39.89)     2:34.63 (39.89)
 47 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.24    2:35.15        
                  34.97     1:13.57 (38.60)     1:55.01 (41.44)     2:35.15 (40.14)
 48 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.12    2:35.36        
                  36.45     1:17.02 (40.57)     1:56.72 (39.70)     2:35.36 (38.64)
 49 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.46Y   2:36.74        
                  35.34     1:14.50 (39.16)     1:55.77 (41.27)     2:36.74 (40.97)
 50 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              2:16.60Y   2:39.87        
                  36.22     1:17.77 (41.55)     2:00.00 (42.23)     2:39.87 (39.87)
 51 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.19    2:40.89        
                  35.77     1:15.61 (39.84)     1:58.93 (43.32)     2:40.89 (41.96)
 52 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     2:37.68    2:41.44        
                  36.95     1:17.85 (40.90)     1:59.90 (42.05)     2:41.44 (41.54)
 53 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:41.46        
                  36.77     1:17.57 (40.80)     1:59.59 (42.02)     2:41.46 (41.87)
 54 Valenzuela, Emily   13 CAT-NJ               2:39.88    2:42.53        
                  36.40     1:19.14 (42.74)     2:01.65 (42.51)     2:42.53 (40.88)
 55 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     2:21.58Y   2:43.59        
                  36.72     1:17.15 (40.43)     2:00.92 (43.77)     2:43.59 (42.67)
 56 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:39.16    2:44.02        
                  37.52     1:19.47 (41.95)     2:02.18 (42.71)     2:44.02 (41.84)
 57 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:21.52Y   2:45.31        
                  37.20     1:19.90 (42.70)     2:03.19 (43.29)     2:45.31 (42.12)
 58 Kim, Sadie C        13 CAT-NJ               2:37.18    2:46.08        
                  37.00     1:19.79 (42.79)     2:04.13 (44.34)     2:46.08 (41.95)
 59 Bickford, Michaela  14 CAT-NJ               2:42.50    2:51.90        
                  37.83     1:22.16 (44.33)     2:07.50 (45.34)     2:51.90 (44.40)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.19 (36.35)                                        
  2 Muldoon, Devon P    13 CAT-NJ               1:12.53    1:13.87 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.87 (38.50)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     1:11.37    1:14.80        
                  35.42     1:14.80 (39.38)                                        
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jea  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.57    1:14.90        
                  35.61     1:14.90 (39.29)                                        
  5 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.13        
                  36.32     1:15.13 (38.81)                                        
  6 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     1:18.22    1:15.60        
                  37.13     1:15.60 (38.47)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     1:15.78    1:15.78        
                  37.62     1:15.78 (38.16)                                        
  8 Kutsup, Andrea M    14 CAT-NJ               1:13.15    1:17.06        
                  37.39     1:17.06 (39.67)                                        
  9 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.32        
                  37.35     1:17.32 (39.97)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47Y   1:17.35        
                  37.97     1:17.35 (39.38)                                        
 11 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.57        
                  38.17     1:17.57 (39.40)                                        
 12 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:19.46        
                  37.65     1:19.46 (41.81)                                        
 13 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.47    1:19.87        
                  38.86     1:19.87 (41.01)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:20.15        
                  39.75     1:20.15 (40.40)                                        
 15 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:20.25        
                  39.34     1:20.25 (40.91)                                        
 16 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:20.56        
                  38.85     1:20.56 (41.71)                                        
 17 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:20.59        
                  40.07     1:20.59 (40.52)                                        
 18 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.43    1:21.02        
                  39.90     1:21.02 (41.12)                                        
 19 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:22.45        
                  39.66     1:22.45 (42.79)                                        
 20 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     1:10.98Y   1:22.51        
                  40.75     1:22.51 (41.76)                                        
 21 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:22.57        
                  40.46     1:22.57 (42.11)                                        
 22 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                1:22.93    1:22.62        
                  39.98     1:22.62 (42.64)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:24.22        
                  40.71     1:24.22 (43.51)                                        
 24 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.49Y   1:24.56        
                  40.91     1:24.56 (43.65)                                        
 25 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:25.62        
                  41.28     1:25.62 (44.34)                                        
 26 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:26.07        
                  42.16     1:26.07 (43.91)                                        
 27 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.45Y   1:27.15        
                  41.33     1:27.15 (45.82)                                        
 28 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:27.90        
                  42.56     1:27.90 (45.34)                                        
 -- DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  41.10          DQ (42.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.61    2:27.85 JO     
                  35.08     1:12.00 (36.92)     1:50.53 (38.53)     2:27.85 (37.32)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:32.14 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.19 (37.99)     1:52.64 (38.45)     2:32.14 (39.50)
  3 Ross, Schuyler A    13 CAT-NJ               2:33.92    2:38.07 JO     
                  37.58     1:17.73 (40.15)     1:58.25 (40.52)     2:38.07 (39.82)
  4 Muldoon, Devon P    13 CAT-NJ               2:34.09    2:39.71        
                  37.51     1:17.97 (40.46)     1:58.87 (40.90)     2:39.71 (40.84)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:35.09    2:41.13        
                  38.75     1:19.76 (41.01)     2:00.60 (40.84)     2:41.13 (40.53)
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jea  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.93    2:42.64        
                  36.52     1:17.67 (41.15)     2:01.30 (43.63)     2:42.64 (41.34)
  7 Kutsup, Andrea M    14 CAT-NJ               2:36.64    2:44.22        
                  38.33     1:19.95 (41.62)     2:02.17 (42.22)     2:44.22 (42.05)
  8 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:40.71    2:44.92        
                  38.53     1:19.65 (41.12)     2:02.50 (42.85)     2:44.92 (42.42)
  9 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:45.41        
                  39.50     1:21.44 (41.94)     2:03.57 (42.13)     2:45.41 (41.84)
 10 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                2:47.22    2:46.01        
                  37.53     1:19.45 (41.92)     2:03.72 (44.27)     2:46.01 (42.29)
 11 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:46.30        
                  39.59     1:21.05 (41.46)     2:03.77 (42.72)     2:46.30 (42.53)
 12 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:48.42        
                  38.06     1:21.19 (43.13)     2:04.78 (43.59)     2:48.42 (43.64)
 13 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.84    2:49.68        
                  40.04                             2:07.16 ( )     2:49.68 (42.52)
 14 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              2:54.43    2:50.30        
                  40.83     1:24.53 (43.70)     2:07.09 (42.56)     2:50.30 (43.21)
 15 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              2:46.41    2:50.68        
                  38.23     1:20.15 (41.92)     2:05.28 (45.13)     2:50.68 (45.40)
 16 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:50.99        
                  40.19     1:23.09 (42.90)     2:06.90 (43.81)     2:50.99 (44.09)
 17 Valenzuela, Emily   13 CAT-NJ               2:48.28    2:51.97        
                  41.37     1:25.36 (43.99)     2:10.01 (44.65)     2:51.97 (41.96)
 18 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.45    2:52.20        
                  41.43     1:25.37 (43.94)     2:09.03 (43.66)     2:52.20 (43.17)
 19 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.26    2:52.83        
                  40.09     1:24.28 (44.19)     2:08.85 (44.57)     2:52.83 (43.98)
 20 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              2:48.69    2:52.95        
                  40.70     1:24.62 (43.92)     2:09.37 (44.75)     2:52.95 (43.58)
 21 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     2:32.10Y   2:53.45        
                  41.52     1:25.56 (44.04)     2:10.49 (44.93)     2:53.45 (42.96)
 22 Kim, Sadie C        13 CAT-NJ               2:54.12    2:54.95        
                  40.95     1:26.76 (45.81)     2:11.94 (45.18)     2:54.95 (43.01)
 23 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     2:31.24Y   2:54.98        
                  42.94     1:27.13 (44.19)     2:12.16 (45.03)     2:54.98 (42.82)
 24 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              2:54.61    2:55.70        
                  41.38     1:26.45 (45.07)     2:12.05 (45.60)     2:55.70 (43.65)
 25 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    2:56.03        
                  42.78     1:27.49 (44.71)     2:12.62 (45.13)     2:56.03 (43.41)
 26 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.84    2:57.21        
                  43.41     1:27.80 (44.39)     2:13.22 (45.42)     2:57.21 (43.99)
 27 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.63Y   2:57.98        
                  40.60     1:25.77 (45.17)     2:12.88 (47.11)     2:57.98 (45.10)
 28 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    2:59.57        
                  42.58     1:29.64 (47.06)     2:15.44 (45.80)     2:59.57 (44.13)
 29 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.31Y   2:59.85        
                  42.16     1:29.10 (46.94)     2:15.34 (46.24)     2:59.85 (44.51)
 30 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              2:32.87Y   2:59.93        
                  40.98     1:26.97 (45.99)     2:14.11 (47.14)     2:59.93 (45.82)
 31 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    3:01.57        
                  42.93     1:28.46 (45.53)     2:15.66 (47.20)     3:01.57 (45.91)
 32 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.12Y   3:05.72        
                  45.35     1:32.44 (47.09)     2:19.32 (46.88)     3:05.72 (46.40)
 33 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              2:35.37Y   3:09.88        
                  43.82     1:31.93 (48.11)     2:22.54 (50.61)     3:09.88 (47.34)
 34 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              2:31.19Y   3:12.43        
                  43.55     1:32.25 (48.70)     2:23.93 (51.68)     3:12.43 (48.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     1:25.48    1:21.48 JO     
                  37.96     1:21.48 (43.52)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     1:17.95    1:22.06 JO     
                  38.04     1:22.06 (44.02)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     1:08.19Y   1:22.37 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.37 (43.76)                                        
  4 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:24.03        
                  40.49     1:24.03 (43.54)                                        
  5 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:25.52        
                  40.23     1:25.52 (45.29)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:25.86        
                  40.95     1:25.86 (44.91)                                        
  7 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:27.12        
                  41.39     1:27.12 (45.73)                                        
  8 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village-MR     1:29.87    1:27.60        
                  40.72     1:27.60 (46.88)                                        
  9 Teplansky, Emily L  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46Y   1:27.74        
                  41.80     1:27.74 (45.94)                                        
 10 Kidchob, Alexis     14 Uncat-NJ             1:33.10    1:28.04        
                  41.42     1:28.04 (46.62)                                        
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.70    1:28.36        
                  41.50     1:28.36 (46.86)                                        
 12 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:28.47        
                  41.68     1:28.47 (46.79)                                        
 13 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              1:28.87    1:28.54        
                  42.23     1:28.54 (46.31)                                        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     1:27.84    1:28.92        
                  42.54     1:28.92 (46.38)                                        
 15 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:28.96        
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jea  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.92Y   1:31.76        
                  42.70     1:31.76 (49.06)                                        
 17 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.64Y   1:32.52        
                  43.27     1:32.52 (49.25)                                        
 18 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.09Y   1:32.82        
                  44.25     1:32.82 (48.57)                                        
 19 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     1:34.53    1:33.18        
                  42.83     1:33.18 (50.35)                                        
 20 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:34.13        
                  44.68     1:34.13 (49.45)                                        
 21 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46Y   1:34.15        
                  44.47     1:34.15 (49.68)                                        
 22 Bogues, Bente B     14 CAT-NJ               1:33.14    1:34.41        
                  44.28     1:34.41 (50.13)                                        
 23 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36Y   1:35.72        
                  44.63     1:35.72 (51.09)                                        
 24 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.33    1:35.95        
 25 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:21.93Y   1:36.07        
                  45.91     1:36.07 (50.16)                                        
 26 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:22.33Y   1:36.10        
 27 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:37.59        
                  46.16     1:37.59 (51.43)                                        
 28 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.15Y   1:37.81        
 29 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.76Y   1:37.92        
                  45.94     1:37.92 (51.98)                                        
 30 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.06Y   1:39.58        
                  46.43     1:39.58 (53.15)                                        
 31 Bickford, Michaela  14 CAT-NJ               1:34.10    1:42.22        
                  47.84     1:42.22 (54.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:55.25 JO     
                  39.52     1:24.62 (45.10)     2:10.74 (46.12)     2:55.25 (44.51)
  2 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:57.43    2:57.80 JO     
                  40.81     1:26.56 (45.75)     2:12.47 (45.91)     2:57.80 (45.33)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     2:48.97    2:57.90 JO     
                  38.70     1:23.86 (45.16)     2:10.67 (46.81)     2:57.90 (47.23)
  4 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     3:06.02    2:58.65 JO     
                  39.24     1:24.99 (45.75)     2:11.94 (46.95)     2:58.65 (46.71)
  5 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.09    3:01.71        
                  42.34     1:29.35 (47.01)     2:16.01 (46.66)     3:01.71 (45.70)
  6 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    3:04.42        
                  43.29     1:29.68 (46.39)     2:17.22 (47.54)     3:04.42 (47.20)
  7 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              3:00.62    3:04.65        
                  41.02     1:27.88 (46.86)     2:16.45 (48.57)     3:04.65 (48.20)
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              3:11.20    3:05.30        
                  42.79     1:30.16 (47.37)     2:18.68 (48.52)     3:05.30 (46.62)
  9 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     3:08.07    3:07.67        
                  42.52     1:30.35 (47.83)     2:19.25 (48.90)     3:07.67 (48.42)
 10 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              3:11.89    3:08.42        
                  42.96     1:30.76 (47.80)     2:19.26 (48.50)     3:08.42 (49.16)
 11 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              3:12.65    3:10.14        
                  44.06     1:32.88 (48.82)     2:21.98 (49.10)     3:10.14 (48.16)
 12 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              3:01.89    3:10.81        
                  42.99     1:31.25 (48.26)     2:20.74 (49.49)     3:10.81 (50.07)
 13 Kidchob, Alexis     14 Uncat-NJ             2:29.52    3:11.77        
                                  15.88 ( )   2:20.60 (2:04.72)     3:11.77 (51.17)
 14 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              3:11.07    3:11.94        
                  43.41     1:32.46 (49.05)     2:23.25 (50.79)     3:11.94 (48.69)
 15 Morreale, Mia E     13 CAT-NJ               3:06.71    3:15.06        
                  45.22     1:35.40 (50.18)     2:25.95 (50.55)     3:15.06 (49.11)
 16 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR              3:18.88    3:16.31        
                  43.89     1:33.62 (49.73)     2:26.82 (53.20)     3:16.31 (49.49)
 17 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          2:54.50Y   3:19.92        
                  45.53     1:35.78 (50.25)     2:27.86 (52.08)     3:19.92 (52.06)
 18 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                2:55.50Y   3:21.22        
                  46.28     1:37.65 (51.37)     2:29.10 (51.45)     3:21.22 (52.12)
 19 Petroff, Katerina   13 CAT-NJ               3:14.56    3:21.35        
                  45.21     1:36.96 (51.75)     2:29.35 (52.39)     3:21.35 (52.00)
 20 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                2:52.20Y   3:24.38        
                  43.49     1:35.71 (52.22)     2:30.47 (54.76)     3:24.38 (53.91)
 21 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.34Y   3:24.83        
                  47.30     1:40.42 (53.12)     2:34.26 (53.84)     3:24.83 (50.57)
 22 Manzo, Mia R        13 CAT-NJ               3:25.52    3:26.49        
                                1:38.99 ( )     2:32.79 (53.80)     3:26.49 (53.70)
 23 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.38Y   3:27.45        
                  46.64     1:39.13 (52.49)     2:33.19 (54.06)     3:27.45 (54.26)
 24 Saulon, Shaynalyn   13 CAT-NJ               3:23.60    3:30.40        
                  47.95     1:41.14 (53.19)     2:34.91 (53.77)     3:30.40 (55.49)
 25 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20Y   3:30.63        
                  49.59     1:42.16 (52.57)     2:35.54 (53.38)     3:30.63 (55.09)
 26 Bickford, Michaela  14 CAT-NJ               3:25.52    3:37.05        
                  47.82     1:42.92 (55.10)   3:37.05 (1:54.13)                    
 -- O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              3:21.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.74 (36.77)                                        
  2 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.29    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.92 (37.55)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     1:13.92    1:11.21        
                  33.84     1:11.21 (37.37)                                        
  4 Lobato, Aimee O     13 Uncat-NJ             1:09.74    1:12.18        
                  33.76     1:12.18 (38.42)                                        
  5 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:13.06        
                  33.22     1:13.06 (39.84)                                        
  6 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                1:17.94    1:16.81        
  7 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.03    1:17.75        
                  34.48     1:17.75 (43.27)                                        
  8 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:17.90        
                  35.05     1:17.90 (42.85)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     1:14.08    1:18.19        
                  35.36     1:18.19 (42.83)                                        
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:18.34        
                  35.90     1:18.34 (42.44)                                        
 11 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     1:19.52    1:18.82        
                  37.00     1:18.82 (41.82)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:18.92        
                  35.42     1:18.92 (43.50)                                        
 13 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.23        
                  36.86     1:20.23 (43.37)                                        
 14 Teplansky, Emily L  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.35Y   1:21.44        
                  36.41     1:21.44 (45.03)                                        
 15 Saulon, Shaynalyn   13 CAT-NJ               1:17.67    1:21.52        
                  36.18     1:21.52 (45.34)                                        
 16 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:21.77        
                  38.00     1:21.77 (43.77)                                        
 17 Foley, Lola G       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:21.84        
                  36.17     1:21.84 (45.67)                                        
 18 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34Y   1:23.12        
                  39.08     1:23.12 (44.04)                                        
 19 Petroff, Katerina   13 CAT-NJ               1:16.89    1:23.38        
                  39.26     1:23.38 (44.12)                                        
 20 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:24.07        
                  37.96     1:24.07 (46.11)                                        
 21 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:24.61        
                  38.75     1:24.61 (45.86)                                        
 22 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:09.89Y   1:26.23        
                  38.25     1:26.23 (47.98)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.97    1:28.02        
                  40.15     1:28.02 (47.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:24.57 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.75 (36.54)     1:46.79 (38.04)     2:24.57 (37.78)
  2 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              2:31.86    2:31.75 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.80 (38.37)     1:52.39 (40.59)     2:31.75 (39.36)
  3 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:34.98 JO     
                  34.37     1:13.43 (39.06)     1:54.47 (41.04)     2:34.98 (40.51)
  4 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:38.17 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.55 (38.57)     1:55.60 (42.05)     2:38.17 (42.57)
  5 Lobato, Aimee O     13 Uncat-NJ             2:31.03    2:39.30 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.51 (38.26)     1:56.89 (43.38)     2:39.30 (42.41)
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.37Y   3:00.27        
                  38.24     1:21.52 (43.28)     2:09.98 (48.46)     3:00.27 (50.29)
  7 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:01.24        
                  39.48     1:25.04 (45.56)     2:12.24 (47.20)     3:01.24 (49.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:38.89    2:33.86 JO     
                  31.72     1:12.01 (40.29)     1:58.54 (46.53)     2:33.86 (35.32)
  2 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     2:42.60    2:38.47 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.95 (40.01)     2:01.06 (45.11)     2:38.47 (37.41)
  3 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.21    2:39.37        
                  33.11     1:14.47 (41.36)     2:02.75 (48.28)     2:39.37 (36.62)
  4 Muldoon, Devon P    13 CAT-NJ               2:39.62    2:40.52        
                  34.71     1:16.00 (41.29)     2:04.80 (48.80)     2:40.52 (35.72)
  5 Kidchob, Alexis     14 Uncat-NJ             2:40.15    2:42.78        
                  33.49     1:12.87 (39.38)     2:04.46 (51.59)     2:42.78 (38.32)
  6 Lobato, Aimee O     13 Uncat-NJ             2:42.83    2:42.87        
                  33.61     1:16.01 (42.40)     2:05.70 (49.69)     2:42.87 (37.17)
  7 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     2:47.16    2:44.14        
                  36.14     1:20.48 (44.34)     2:06.71 (46.23)     2:44.14 (37.43)
  8 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.33    2:44.70        
                  35.90     1:17.34 (41.44)     2:08.32 (50.98)     2:44.70 (36.38)
  9 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.93    2:45.19        
                  37.59     1:20.43 (42.84)     2:09.07 (48.64)     2:45.19 (36.12)
 10 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:46.85        
                  35.55     1:18.87 (43.32)     2:07.76 (48.89)     2:46.85 (39.09)
 11 Farrell, Sarah Jea  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.34    2:46.96        
                  35.14     1:15.66 (40.52)     2:08.02 (52.36)     2:46.96 (38.94)
 12 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.81    2:47.19        
                  37.03     1:19.77 (42.74)     2:10.58 (50.81)     2:47.19 (36.61)
 13 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.54    2:48.06        
                  33.68     1:19.29 (45.61)     2:11.47 (52.18)     2:48.06 (36.59)
 14 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:48.10        
                  35.60     1:18.15 (42.55)     2:13.43 (55.28)     2:48.10 (34.67)
 15 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.06    2:48.11        
                  35.02     1:19.13 (44.11)     2:08.29 (49.16)     2:48.11 (39.82)
 16 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              2:47.05    2:48.13        
                  39.71     1:25.12 (45.41)     2:10.83 (45.71)     2:48.13 (37.30)
 17 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village-MR     2:48.52    2:48.28        
                  34.16     1:19.87 (45.71)     2:10.69 (50.82)     2:48.28 (37.59)
 18 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.48    2:49.33        
                  35.51     1:18.17 (42.66)     2:11.84 (53.67)     2:49.33 (37.49)
 19 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.28    2:49.54        
                  38.35     1:24.50 (46.15)     2:11.45 (46.95)     2:49.54 (38.09)
 20 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          2:30.49Y   2:49.63        
                  35.72     1:19.84 (44.12)     2:08.35 (48.51)     2:49.63 (41.28)
 21 Teplansky, Emily L  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.04Y   2:49.98        
                  36.51     1:24.07 (47.56)     2:14.12 (50.05)     2:49.98 (35.86)
 22 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.33Y   2:50.32        
                  37.66     1:19.80 (42.14)     2:14.60 (54.80)     2:50.32 (35.72)
 23 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:50.38        
                  36.85     1:19.90 (43.05)     2:12.96 (53.06)     2:50.38 (37.42)
 24 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     2:35.99Y   2:51.61        
                  39.47     1:23.37 (43.90)     2:15.60 (52.23)     2:51.61 (36.01)
 25 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:52.85    2:52.04        
                  39.50     1:18.56 (39.06)     2:15.15 (56.59)     2:52.04 (36.89)
 26 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10Y   2:52.58        
                  35.23     1:21.93 (46.70)     2:13.72 (51.79)     2:52.58 (38.86)
 27 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.48    2:53.31        
                  36.64     1:20.67 (44.03)     2:16.38 (55.71)     2:53.31 (36.93)
 28 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61Y   2:54.22        
                  35.70     1:20.83 (45.13)     2:13.43 (52.60)     2:54.22 (40.79)
 29 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          2:36.43Y   2:54.85        
                  35.79     1:22.77 (46.98)     2:15.08 (52.31)     2:54.85 (39.77)
 30 Kutsup, Andrea M    14 CAT-NJ               2:53.02    2:55.07        
                  36.95     1:20.53 (43.58)     2:16.11 (55.58)     2:55.07 (38.96)
 31 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.02    2:55.81        
                  36.31     1:23.76 (47.45)     2:15.68 (51.92)     2:55.81 (40.13)
 32 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    2:56.11        
                  39.05     1:27.62 (48.57)     2:19.54 (51.92)     2:56.11 (36.57)
 33 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.32    2:56.55        
                  38.49     1:24.87 (46.38)     2:18.15 (53.28)     2:56.55 (38.40)
 34 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     2:36.49Y   2:57.07        
                  41.97     1:27.08 (45.11)     2:17.09 (50.01)     2:57.07 (39.98)
 35 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.05Y   2:57.84        
                  36.67     1:23.12 (46.45)     2:17.31 (54.19)     2:57.84 (40.53)
 36 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              2:55.89    2:59.02        
                  37.90     1:21.98 (44.08)     2:21.69 (59.71)     2:59.02 (37.33)
 37 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              2:31.92Y   3:00.74        
                  38.81     1:27.20 (48.39)     2:19.96 (52.76)     3:00.74 (40.78)
 38 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.81Y   3:00.77        
                  42.67     1:29.73 (47.06)     2:18.08 (48.35)     3:00.77 (42.69)
 39 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.97Y   3:02.25        
                  38.64     1:25.61 (46.97)     2:18.41 (52.80)     3:02.25 (43.84)
 40 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                2:55.35    3:02.34        
                  40.91     1:29.39 (48.48)     2:21.85 (52.46)     3:02.34 (40.49)
 41 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                3:01.46    3:05.64        
                  38.09     1:28.21 (50.12)     2:27.96 (59.75)     3:05.64 (37.68)
 42 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     2:38.21Y   3:06.14        
                  40.72     1:29.91 (49.19)     2:25.46 (55.55)     3:06.14 (40.68)
 43 Bogues, Bente B     14 CAT-NJ               3:03.29    3:08.85        
                  37.52     1:24.69 (47.17)     2:21.98 (57.29)     3:08.85 (46.87)
 44 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              2:58.72    3:09.80        
                  40.50     1:27.23 (46.73)     2:26.14 (58.91)     3:09.80 (43.66)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Caitlin  19 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      27.88        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR                27.55      28.49        
  3 Brant, Eliza N      19 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.01      28.88        
  4 Fuller, Karis Z     20 UN-TS-MR               29.71      29.00        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR                28.33      29.27        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.47        
  7 Lennon, Kelly       18 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      29.52        
  8 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR            29.26      29.54        
  9 Fung, Emily W       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.83      29.63        
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR                28.27      29.64        
 11 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR            30.36      29.65        
 12 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR                30.42      29.66        
 13 Smith, Mellany A    15 CAT-NJ                 29.11      29.89        
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR                29.00      30.05        
 15 Dennin, Katie C     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.08      30.12        
 16 Rogers, Allison     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.18      30.19        
 17 Park, Elizabeth     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.67      30.27        
 18 Ragone, Elly A      16 CAT-NJ                 29.27      30.36        
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                  29.06      30.46        
 20 Heinz, Amanda       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      30.54        
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR                29.71      30.55        
 22 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR                28.64      30.62        
 23 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      30.72        
 24 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.61      30.73        
 25 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.74        
 26 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 CAT-NJ                 29.85      30.92        
 27 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.96        
 28 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR                29.71      31.05        
 29 Smith, Delaney D    15 CAT-NJ                 29.57      31.07        
 30 Shiebler, Patricia  17 IA-MR                  30.03      31.11        
 31 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR                  30.04      31.17        
 32 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.18        
 33 Chen, Isabella R    15 CAT-NJ                 31.68      31.19        
 34 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.30        
 35 Gamero, Alexandra   15 CAT-NJ                 31.47      31.32        
 36 Mercuris, Elizabet  16 CAT-NJ                 30.15      31.34        
 37 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.37        
 38 Durante, Bella R    16 CAT-NJ                 32.09      31.38        
 39 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR                29.98      31.44        
 39 Dauz, Aleksandra N  17 LIAC-MR                29.90      31.44        
 41 Balbo, Megan E      17 CAT-NJ                 30.09      31.50        
 42 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                  31.34      31.55        
 43 Criqui, Lindsay R   17 CAT-NJ                 28.67      31.56        
 44 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            31.25      31.73        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR                30.29      31.95        
 46 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR            30.56      32.18        
 47 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR                31.83      32.34        
 48 Conlin, Bridget R   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      32.36        
 48 Dolce, Jenna R      15 CAT-NJ                 30.77      32.36        
 50 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                  30.93      32.50        
 51 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR                31.68      32.52        
 52 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR       31.41      32.80        
 53 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR                31.56      33.23        
 54 Maguire, Livia      15 CAT-NJ                 32.28      33.28        
 55 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR            28.87Y     33.29        
 56 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR       33.24      33.36        
 57 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR       31.66      33.58        
 58 Skerry, Louisa G    16 CAT-NJ                 33.47      33.60        
 59 Rolfes, Victoria A  15 CAT-NJ                 33.41      33.99        
 60 Dalla Riva, Emily   15 CAT-NJ                 31.36      34.02        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Caitlin  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01    1:00.55        
                  29.37     1:00.55 (31.18)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR                57.80    1:01.56        
                  29.57     1:01.56 (31.99)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR                59.22    1:01.63        
                  30.16     1:01.63 (31.47)                                        
  4 Fuller, Karis Z     20 UN-TS-MR             1:02.45    1:01.88        
                  30.22     1:01.88 (31.66)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.89        
                  29.99     1:01.89 (31.90)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:02.85        
                  30.39     1:02.85 (32.46)                                        
  7 Brant, Eliza N      19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.01    1:02.93        
                  29.75     1:02.93 (33.18)                                        
  8 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.99        
                  30.72     1:02.99 (32.27)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:03.33        
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)                                        
 10 Lennon, Kelly       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55    1:03.39        
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)                                        
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:03.58        
                  30.98     1:03.58 (32.60)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:04.22        
                  31.12     1:04.22 (33.10)                                        
 13 Ye, Alice           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:04.23        
                  31.35     1:04.23 (32.88)                                        
 14 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:04.57        
                  31.53     1:04.57 (33.04)                                        
 15 Park, Elizabeth     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:04.68        
                  31.39     1:04.68 (33.29)                                        
 16 Smith, Mellany A    15 CAT-NJ               1:03.65    1:04.74        
                  31.22     1:04.74 (33.52)                                        
 17 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:04.79        
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)                                        
 18 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:04.86        
                  31.23     1:04.86 (33.63)                                        
 19 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:05.04        
                  30.97     1:05.04 (34.07)                                        
 20 Heinz, Amanda       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42    1:05.14        
                  31.55     1:05.14 (33.59)                                        
 21 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     1:05.21    1:05.16        
                  31.52     1:05.16 (33.64)                                        
 22 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:05.51        
                  31.59     1:05.51 (33.92)                                        
 23 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.61        
                  31.82     1:05.61 (33.79)                                        
 24 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 IA-MR                1:02.65    1:05.76        
                  31.78     1:05.76 (33.98)                                        
 25 Custance, Claire J  16 CAT-NJ               1:04.38    1:05.93        
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)                                        
 26 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:06.02        
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)                                        
 27 Ragone, Elly A      16 CAT-NJ               1:03.96    1:06.13        
                  31.64     1:06.13 (34.49)                                        
 28 Fazio, Catherine A  17 CAT-NJ               1:01.37    1:06.15        
                  31.77     1:06.15 (34.38)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:06.81        
                  32.37     1:06.81 (34.44)                                        
 30 Chen, Isabella R    15 CAT-NJ               1:06.33    1:06.88        
                  32.86     1:06.88 (34.02)                                        
 31 Caruana, Beth A     18 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:07.21        
                  32.72     1:07.21 (34.49)                                        
 32 Rogers, Allison     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.01    1:07.67        
                  32.65     1:07.67 (35.02)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:07.72        
                  32.66     1:07.72 (35.06)                                        
 34 Fung, Emily W       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:07.95        
                  31.92     1:07.95 (36.03)                                        
 35 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:07.97        
                  31.69     1:07.97 (36.28)                                        
 36 Randhawa, Rhea      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:08.02        
                  32.21     1:08.02 (35.81)                                        
 37 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                1:09.75    1:08.21        
                  32.95     1:08.21 (35.26)                                        
 38 Hsieh, Kaitlin      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:08.34        
                  32.57     1:08.34 (35.77)                                        
 39 Smith, Delaney D    15 CAT-NJ               1:09.10    1:08.48        
                  32.75     1:08.48 (35.73)                                        
 40 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:08.55        
 41 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:08.85        
                  33.67     1:08.85 (35.18)                                        
 42 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                1:06.22    1:09.19        
                  33.36     1:09.19 (35.83)                                        
 43 Balbo, Megan E      17 CAT-NJ               1:05.54    1:09.20        
                  33.30     1:09.20 (35.90)                                        
 44 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.80    1:09.24        
                  33.41     1:09.24 (35.83)                                        
 45 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:09.36        
                  33.32     1:09.36 (36.04)                                        
 46 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:09.43        
                  33.41     1:09.43 (36.02)                                        
 47 Durante, Bella R    16 CAT-NJ               1:07.00    1:09.57        
                  34.70     1:09.57 (34.87)                                        
 48 Levy, Alyssa D      15 CAT-NJ               1:07.54    1:09.61        
                  34.28     1:09.61 (35.33)                                        
 49 Conlin, Bridget R   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:09.64        
                  33.56     1:09.64 (36.08)                                        
 50 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:10.01        
                  33.09     1:10.01 (36.92)                                        
 51 Kramer, Kylie S     16 Three Village-MR     1:08.16    1:10.05        
                  33.64     1:10.05 (36.41)                                        
 52 Dolce, Jenna R      15 CAT-NJ               1:06.49    1:10.15        
                  33.81     1:10.15 (36.34)                                        
 53 Gamero, Alexandra   15 CAT-NJ               1:09.49    1:10.86        
                  34.04     1:10.86 (36.82)                                        
 54 Dauz, Aleksandra N  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:10.94        
                  33.47     1:10.94 (37.47)                                        
 55 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:11.08        
                  34.62     1:11.08 (36.46)                                        
 56 Murray, Elizabeth   15 CAT-NJ               1:08.62    1:11.36        
                  34.50     1:11.36 (36.86)                                        
 57 Dalla Riva, Emily   15 CAT-NJ               1:09.29    1:11.54        
                  34.70     1:11.54 (36.84)                                        
 58 Rivera, Hannah      15 Twisters-MR          1:10.10    1:12.04        
                  34.40     1:12.04 (37.64)                                        
 59 Bender, Julianna M  15 CAT-NJ               1:10.02    1:12.87        
                  34.51     1:12.87 (38.36)                                        
 60 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:10.43    1:12.96        
                  34.82     1:12.96 (38.14)                                        
 61 Maguire, Livia      15 CAT-NJ               1:10.62    1:13.11        
                  35.08     1:13.11 (38.03)                                        
 62 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:13.63        
                  35.16     1:13.63 (38.47)                                        
 63 Skerry, Louisa G    16 CAT-NJ               1:10.80    1:14.26        
                  36.09     1:14.26 (38.17)                                        
 64 Rolfes, Victoria A  15 CAT-NJ               1:12.48    1:15.86        
                  35.90     1:15.86 (39.96)                                        
 65 Mesfin, Didi        15 CAT-NJ               1:12.15    1:17.01        
                  36.97     1:17.01 (40.04)                                        
 66 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:17.74        
                  35.81     1:17.74 (41.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.59    2:09.75        
                  30.49     1:03.30 (32.81)     1:36.94 (33.64)     2:09.75 (32.81)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.76    2:10.72        
                  30.15     1:02.98 (32.83)     1:37.03 (34.05)     2:10.72 (33.69)
  3 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:11.28    2:11.42        
                  30.93     1:04.00 (33.07)     1:38.08 (34.08)     2:11.42 (33.34)
  4 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:12.10        
                  31.17     1:04.64 (33.47)     1:38.56 (33.92)     2:12.10 (33.54)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:13.48        
                  30.93     1:04.76 (33.83)     1:39.58 (34.82)     2:13.48 (33.90)
  6 Fuller, Karis Z     20 UN-TS-MR             2:12.35    2:14.48        
                  31.68     1:06.19 (34.51)     1:41.04 (34.85)     2:14.48 (33.44)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:14.74        
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)     1:40.82 (34.75)     2:14.74 (33.92)
  8 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:14.81        
                  31.13     1:05.07 (33.94)     1:40.34 (35.27)     2:14.81 (34.47)
  9 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          2:14.03    2:17.89        
                  31.95     1:06.41 (34.46)     1:42.65 (36.24)     2:17.89 (35.24)
 10 Lennon, Kelly       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.30    2:17.94        
                  32.70     1:08.22 (35.52)     1:44.54 (36.32)     2:17.94 (33.40)
 11 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.77    2:18.87        
                  33.05     1:08.90 (35.85)     1:44.05 (35.15)     2:18.87 (34.82)
 12 Heinz, Amanda       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.64    2:19.09        
                  32.22     1:07.56 (35.34)     1:43.90 (36.34)     2:19.09 (35.19)
 13 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:19.31        
                  32.00     1:07.30 (35.30)     1:43.45 (36.15)     2:19.31 (35.86)
 14 Park, Elizabeth     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.20    2:19.44        
                  32.02     1:07.12 (35.10)     1:43.38 (36.26)     2:19.44 (36.06)
 15 Balbo, Megan E      17 CAT-NJ               2:16.06    2:19.80        
                  32.37     1:07.74 (35.37)     1:44.23 (36.49)     2:19.80 (35.57)
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:20.17        
                  32.51     1:08.34 (35.83)     1:44.85 (36.51)     2:20.17 (35.32)
 17 Ragone, Elly A      16 CAT-NJ               2:17.20    2:20.22        
                  32.41     1:08.50 (36.09)     1:44.44 (35.94)     2:20.22 (35.78)
 18 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:20.33        
                  32.09     1:07.86 (35.77)     1:45.33 (37.47)     2:20.33 (35.00)
 19 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.00    2:20.55        
                  32.13     1:07.52 (35.39)     1:44.21 (36.69)     2:20.55 (36.34)
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.49    2:21.12        
                  31.73     1:06.85 (35.12)     1:43.63 (36.78)     2:21.12 (37.49)
 21 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.21    2:21.60        
                  32.89     1:08.99 (36.10)     1:45.48 (36.49)     2:21.60 (36.12)
 22 Dennin, Katie C     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.10    2:21.70        
                  32.03     1:07.46 (35.43)     1:44.83 (37.37)     2:21.70 (36.87)
 23 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 CAT-NJ               2:17.04    2:21.98        
                  33.05     1:08.52 (35.47)     1:45.01 (36.49)     2:21.98 (36.97)
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:22.22        
                  32.68     1:08.26 (35.58)     1:45.20 (36.94)     2:22.22 (37.02)
 25 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:22.54        
                  32.32     1:07.91 (35.59)     1:45.85 (37.94)     2:22.54 (36.69)
 26 Shiebler, Patricia  17 IA-MR                2:19.54    2:23.43        
                  32.11     1:08.60 (36.49)     1:46.46 (37.86)     2:23.43 (36.97)
 27 Chen, Isabella R    15 CAT-NJ               2:28.97    2:24.11        
                  34.37     1:11.01 (36.64)     1:48.24 (37.23)     2:24.11 (35.87)
 28 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.20    2:24.29        
                  33.02     1:10.15 (37.13)     1:48.04 (37.89)     2:24.29 (36.25)
 29 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              2:22.37    2:24.31        
                  32.60     1:09.44 (36.84)     1:47.07 (37.63)     2:24.31 (37.24)
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     2:21.99    2:24.34        
                  32.91     1:09.35 (36.44)     1:46.69 (37.34)     2:24.34 (37.65)
 31 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:24.87        
                  33.08     1:09.50 (36.42)     1:47.18 (37.68)     2:24.87 (37.69)
 32 Mercuris, Elizabet  16 CAT-NJ               2:21.69    2:25.96        
                  34.03     1:10.74 (36.71)     1:48.48 (37.74)     2:25.96 (37.48)
 33 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:26.40        
                  33.14     1:10.04 (36.90)     1:48.22 (38.18)     2:26.40 (38.18)
 34 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.83    2:27.00        
                  33.84     1:11.16 (37.32)     1:49.20 (38.04)     2:27.00 (37.80)
 35 Smith, Delaney D    15 CAT-NJ               2:24.08    2:27.68        
                  33.89     1:11.09 (37.20)     1:49.93 (38.84)     2:27.68 (37.75)
 36 Kaplan, Paige E     20 UN-LC-MR             2:30.99    2:29.00        
                  31.75     1:10.56 (38.81)     1:53.88 (43.32)     2:29.00 (35.12)
 37 Dolce, Jenna R      15 CAT-NJ               2:25.47    2:29.25        
                  34.01     1:12.19 (38.18)     1:50.98 (38.79)     2:29.25 (38.27)
 38 Murray, Elizabeth   15 CAT-NJ               2:23.78    2:29.50        
                  34.76     1:12.78 (38.02)     1:51.30 (38.52)     2:29.50 (38.20)
 39 Conlin, Bridget R   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.13    2:29.56        
                  33.00     1:11.40 (38.40)     1:51.13 (39.73)     2:29.56 (38.43)
 40 Dauz, Aleksandra N  17 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:29.73        
                  34.37     1:11.69 (37.32)     1:50.31 (38.62)     2:29.73 (39.42)
 41 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:31.05        
                  34.18     1:12.62 (38.44)     1:52.13 (39.51)     2:31.05 (38.92)
 42 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                2:27.98    2:31.78        
                  34.96     1:13.19 (38.23)     1:53.52 (40.33)     2:31.78 (38.26)
 43 Skerry, Louisa G    16 CAT-NJ               2:29.29    2:31.81        
                  35.32     1:14.05 (38.73)     1:53.46 (39.41)     2:31.81 (38.35)
 44 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:31.86        
                  34.60     1:12.87 (38.27)     1:52.28 (39.41)     2:31.86 (39.58)
 45 Maguire, Livia      15 CAT-NJ               2:30.82    2:33.47        
                  34.45     1:12.92 (38.47)     1:52.75 (39.83)     2:33.47 (40.72)
 46 Custance, Claire J  16 CAT-NJ               2:26.99    2:33.52        
                  33.55     1:13.37 (39.82)     1:54.01 (40.64)     2:33.52 (39.51)
 47 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     2:35.76    2:34.31        
                  32.74     1:10.59 (37.85)     1:52.51 (41.92)     2:34.31 (41.80)
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     2:34.98    2:34.48        
                  34.52     1:13.54 (39.02)     1:54.87 (41.33)     2:34.48 (39.61)
 49 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                2:32.39    2:34.83        
                  33.64     1:12.15 (38.51)     1:53.61 (41.46)     2:34.83 (41.22)
 50 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          2:16.64Y   2:35.60        
                  35.93     1:15.39 (39.46)     1:55.97 (40.58)     2:35.60 (39.63)
 51 Rolfes, Victoria A  15 CAT-NJ               2:37.10    2:42.07        
                  35.21     1:14.97 (39.76)     1:57.97 (43.00)     2:42.07 (44.10)
 52 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              2:17.20Y   2:42.15        
                  37.10     1:18.34 (41.24)     2:00.26 (41.92)     2:42.15 (41.89)
 53 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     2:33.71    2:50.64        
                  37.44     1:20.98 (43.54)     2:05.89 (44.91)     2:50.64 (44.75)
 54 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              2:14.64Y   2:51.09        
                  35.20     1:16.61 (41.41)     2:02.57 (45.96)     2:51.09 (48.52)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22:02.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR             17:40.00   17:41.49        
                  32.59     1:07.44 (34.85)     1:42.66 (35.22)     2:17.94 (35.28)
        2:53.01 (35.07)     3:27.82 (34.81)     4:02.94 (35.12)     4:38.48 (35.54)
        5:13.60 (35.12)     5:48.95 (35.35)     6:23.79 (34.84)     6:59.46 (35.67)
        7:34.65 (35.19)     8:10.16 (35.51)     8:45.53 (35.37)     9:21.63 (36.10)
        9:56.88 (35.25)    10:32.49 (35.61)    11:08.05 (35.56)    11:43.87 (35.82)
       12:19.10 (35.23)    12:54.68 (35.58)    13:30.38 (35.70)    14:06.77 (36.39)
       14:42.65 (35.88)    15:18.49 (35.84)    15:54.43 (35.94)    16:30.62 (36.19)
       17:06.52 (35.90)    17:41.49 (34.97)                                        
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR             17:40.11   17:46.94        
                  32.46     1:07.33 (34.87)     1:42.61 (35.28)     2:18.29 (35.68)
        2:53.67 (35.38)     3:29.16 (35.49)     4:04.41 (35.25)     4:40.26 (35.85)
        5:15.53 (35.27)     5:51.13 (35.60)     6:26.38 (35.25)     7:02.01 (35.63)
        7:37.69 (35.68)     8:13.09 (35.40)     8:48.78 (35.69)     9:24.64 (35.86)
       10:00.48 (35.84)    10:36.23 (35.75)    11:11.91 (35.68)    11:48.03 (36.12)
       12:23.98 (35.95)    12:59.87 (35.89)    13:35.66 (35.79)    14:11.72 (36.06)
       14:47.48 (35.76)    15:23.61 (36.13)    15:59.40 (35.79)    16:35.83 (36.43)
       17:11.79 (35.96)    17:46.94 (35.15)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR             17:27.28   17:48.11        
                  32.59     1:07.40 (34.81)     1:42.78 (35.38)     2:18.19 (35.41)
        2:53.31 (35.12)     3:28.58 (35.27)     4:04.17 (35.59)     4:39.80 (35.63)
        5:15.69 (35.89)     5:51.58 (35.89)     6:27.52 (35.94)     7:03.46 (35.94)
        7:39.44 (35.98)     8:14.90 (35.46)     8:50.38 (35.48)     9:25.94 (35.56)
       10:01.70 (35.76)    10:37.21 (35.51)    11:12.99 (35.78)    11:48.93 (35.94)
       12:24.66 (35.73)    13:00.55 (35.89)    13:33.03 (32.48)    14:12.78 (39.75)
       14:48.84 (36.06)    15:25.04 (36.20)    16:01.27 (36.23)    16:37.57 (36.30)
       17:13.47 (35.90)    17:48.11 (34.64)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 LIAC-MR             17:33.18   18:00.81        
                  32.15     1:07.25 (35.10)     1:42.84 (35.59)     2:18.81 (35.97)
        2:54.44 (35.63)     3:29.84 (35.40)     4:05.37 (35.53)     4:41.13 (35.76)
        5:17.22 (36.09)     5:53.27 (36.05)     6:28.77 (35.50)     7:04.63 (35.86)
        7:40.94 (36.31)     8:17.62 (36.68)     8:54.33 (36.71)     9:30.72 (36.39)
       10:07.60 (36.88)    10:44.07 (36.47)    11:20.94 (36.87)    11:57.41 (36.47)
       12:34.47 (37.06)    13:11.27 (36.80)    13:48.05 (36.78)    14:24.25 (36.20)
       15:01.32 (37.07)    15:38.44 (37.12)    16:14.89 (36.45)    16:50.55 (35.66)
       17:26.35 (35.80)    18:00.81 (34.46)                                        
  5 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:02.07        
                  33.97     1:10.31 (36.34)     1:47.23 (36.92)     2:24.12 (36.89)
        3:01.16 (37.04)     3:37.41 (36.25)     4:13.91 (36.50)     4:50.23 (36.32)
        5:26.79 (36.56)     6:03.00 (36.21)     6:39.17 (36.17)     7:15.22 (36.05)
        7:51.27 (36.05)     8:26.94 (35.67)     9:03.01 (36.07)     9:38.76 (35.75)
       10:14.56 (35.80)    10:50.43 (35.87)    11:26.61 (36.18)    12:02.66 (36.05)
       12:38.64 (35.98)    13:14.68 (36.04)    13:50.91 (36.23)    14:27.12 (36.21)
       15:03.54 (36.42)    15:39.93 (36.39)    16:16.09 (36.16)    16:51.75 (35.66)
       17:24.32 (32.57)    18:02.07 (37.75)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR             17:57.06   18:02.49        
                  34.05     1:10.26 (36.21)     1:46.20 (35.94)     2:22.39 (36.19)
        2:58.71 (36.32)     3:34.95 (36.24)     4:11.30 (36.35)     4:47.65 (36.35)
        5:24.16 (36.51)     6:00.28 (36.12)     6:36.43 (36.15)     7:13.14 (36.71)
        7:49.67 (36.53)     8:25.54 (35.87)     9:01.62 (36.08)     9:37.92 (36.30)
       10:14.29 (36.37)    10:50.71 (36.42)    11:26.75 (36.04)    12:02.77 (36.02)
       12:38.77 (36.00)    13:15.33 (36.56)    13:51.83 (36.50)    14:28.15 (36.32)
       15:04.48 (36.33)    15:40.83 (36.35)    16:16.86 (36.03)    16:53.58 (36.72)
       17:29.10 (35.52)    18:02.49 (33.39)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR         18:39.34   18:09.01        
                  34.06     1:09.70 (35.64)     1:45.62 (35.92)     2:22.33 (36.71)
        2:58.77 (36.44)     3:34.82 (36.05)     4:11.32 (36.50)     4:48.03 (36.71)
        5:25.03 (37.00)     6:01.52 (36.49)     6:38.24 (36.72)     7:14.42 (36.18)
        7:51.21 (36.79)     8:27.91 (36.70)     9:04.61 (36.70)     9:41.57 (36.96)
       10:18.49 (36.92)    10:55.22 (36.73)    11:31.98 (36.76)    12:08.67 (36.69)
       12:44.97 (36.30)    13:20.87 (35.90)    13:57.33 (36.46)    14:33.80 (36.47)
       15:10.27 (36.47)    15:46.40 (36.13)    16:22.82 (36.42)    16:58.74 (35.92)
       17:34.63 (35.89)    18:09.01 (34.38)                                        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR             18:12.10   18:17.20        
                  33.63     1:09.04 (35.41)     1:45.36 (36.32)     2:21.59 (36.23)
        2:58.49 (36.90)     3:35.54 (37.05)     4:12.20 (36.66)     4:49.28 (37.08)
        5:25.83 (36.55)     6:02.41 (36.58)     6:38.88 (36.47)     7:15.66 (36.78)
        7:52.18 (36.52)     8:29.02 (36.84)     9:05.67 (36.65)     9:42.69 (37.02)
       10:19.63 (36.94)    10:56.88 (37.25)    11:33.09 (36.21)    12:09.43 (36.34)
       12:45.86 (36.43)    13:23.53 (37.67)    14:00.54 (37.01)    14:37.80 (37.26)
       15:14.86 (37.06)    15:51.51 (36.65)    16:28.30 (36.79)    17:05.39 (37.09)
       17:41.47 (36.08)    18:17.20 (35.73)                                        
  9 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR             18:11.89   18:21.87        
                  33.26     1:09.25 (35.99)     1:45.42 (36.17)     2:21.87 (36.45)
        2:58.38 (36.51)     3:35.25 (36.87)     4:11.64 (36.39)     4:47.99 (36.35)
        5:24.44 (36.45)     6:01.38 (36.94)     6:38.10 (36.72)     7:14.80 (36.70)
        7:51.30 (36.50)     8:27.82 (36.52)     9:04.56 (36.74)     9:41.16 (36.60)
       10:18.50 (37.34)    10:55.70 (37.20)    11:32.85 (37.15)    12:09.76 (36.91)
       12:46.68 (36.92)    13:24.05 (37.37)    14:01.60 (37.55)    14:39.03 (37.43)
       15:16.84 (37.81)    15:53.90 (37.06)    16:31.22 (37.32)    17:08.95 (37.73)
       17:45.88 (36.93)    18:21.87 (35.99)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR    18:11.11   18:31.40        
                  33.79     1:09.95 (36.16)     1:46.58 (36.63)     2:23.40 (36.82)
        3:00.47 (37.07)     3:37.61 (37.14)     4:14.57 (36.96)     4:51.53 (36.96)
        5:28.72 (37.19)     6:05.58 (36.86)     6:42.59 (37.01)     7:19.42 (36.83)
        7:56.28 (36.86)     8:33.19 (36.91)     9:10.12 (36.93)     9:47.11 (36.99)
       10:24.40 (37.29)    11:01.77 (37.37)    11:39.42 (37.65)    12:16.76 (37.34)
       12:54.04 (37.28)    13:31.59 (37.55)    14:08.84 (37.25)    14:46.39 (37.55)
       15:23.81 (37.42)    16:01.57 (37.76)    16:39.22 (37.65)    17:16.78 (37.56)
       17:54.48 (37.70)    18:31.40 (36.92)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR             20:30.00   18:46.20        
                  35.28     1:12.83 (37.55)     1:50.64 (37.81)     2:28.02 (37.38)
        3:05.84 (37.82)     3:43.27 (37.43)     4:20.63 (37.36)     4:57.90 (37.27)
        5:35.22 (37.32)     6:12.55 (37.33)     6:49.48 (36.93)     7:26.86 (37.38)
        8:04.49 (37.63)     8:41.91 (37.42)     9:19.51 (37.60)     9:56.88 (37.37)
       10:34.62 (37.74)    11:12.25 (37.63)    11:49.97 (37.72)    12:27.57 (37.60)
       13:05.56 (37.99)    13:43.23 (37.67)    14:21.07 (37.84)    14:59.09 (38.02)
       15:37.26 (38.17)    16:15.28 (38.02)    16:53.60 (38.32)    17:31.87 (38.27)
       18:09.35 (37.48)    18:46.20 (36.85)                                        
 12 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR             20:30.00   18:47.38        
                  32.01     1:11.10 (39.09)     1:49.04 (37.94)     2:26.85 (37.81)
        3:04.62 (37.77)     3:42.34 (37.72)     4:19.76 (37.42)     4:57.33 (37.57)
        5:34.97 (37.64)     6:12.62 (37.65)     6:49.64 (37.02)     7:27.03 (37.39)
        8:04.43 (37.40)     8:41.82 (37.39)     9:19.74 (37.92)     9:57.13 (37.39)
       10:35.19 (38.06)    11:13.20 (38.01)    11:51.47 (38.27)    12:29.52 (38.05)
       13:06.71 (37.19)    13:44.81 (38.10)    14:23.22 (38.41)    15:01.55 (38.33)
       15:34.26 (32.71)    16:18.16 (43.90)    16:56.08 (37.92)    17:34.46 (38.38)
       18:05.87 (31.41)    18:47.38 (41.51)                                        
 13 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:48.12   19:14.36        
                  34.63     1:12.35 (37.72)     1:50.37 (38.02)     2:28.33 (37.96)
        3:06.28 (37.95)     3:43.75 (37.47)     4:22.02 (38.27)     4:59.54 (37.52)
        5:38.17 (38.63)     6:17.39 (39.22)     6:56.68 (39.29)     7:35.15 (38.47)
        8:14.42 (39.27)     8:53.31 (38.89)     9:31.92 (38.61)    10:11.19 (39.27)
       10:49.51 (38.32)    11:28.48 (38.97)    12:05.53 (37.05)    12:46.10 (40.57)
       13:25.33 (39.23)    14:04.72 (39.39)    14:43.42 (38.70)    15:23.38 (39.96)
       16:02.64 (39.26)    16:41.67 (39.03)    17:20.35 (38.68)    17:59.08 (38.73)
       18:36.93 (37.85)    19:14.36 (37.43)                                        
 14 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR             21:30.00   19:31.10        
                  36.38     1:14.93 (38.55)     1:53.92 (38.99)     2:32.63 (38.71)
        3:11.99 (39.36)     3:50.81 (38.82)     4:30.24 (39.43)     5:09.14 (38.90)
        5:48.41 (39.27)     6:27.31 (38.90)     7:06.31 (39.00)     7:45.09 (38.78)
        8:24.37 (39.28)     9:03.72 (39.35)     9:43.38 (39.66)    10:22.85 (39.47)
       11:02.53 (39.68)    11:41.93 (39.40)    12:21.40 (39.47)    13:00.81 (39.41)
       13:40.20 (39.39)    14:19.36 (39.16)    14:58.87 (39.51)    15:38.02 (39.15)
       16:17.53 (39.51)    16:56.41 (38.88)    17:32.53 (36.12)    18:14.21 (41.68)
       18:53.36 (39.15)    19:31.10 (37.74)                                        
 15 Shiebler, Patricia  17 IA-MR               18:49.36   19:31.29        
                  34.77     1:14.25 (39.48)     1:53.66 (39.41)     2:33.31 (39.65)
        2:57.90 (24.59)     3:51.32 (53.42)     4:18.09 (26.77)     5:09.88 (51.79)
        5:38.66 (28.78)     6:27.57 (48.91)     7:07.17 (39.60)     7:45.83 (38.66)
        8:24.88 (39.05)     9:04.00 (39.12)     9:43.39 (39.39)    10:22.55 (39.16)
       11:00.67 (38.12)    11:41.36 (40.69)    12:20.64 (39.28)    12:59.55 (38.91)
       13:31.17 (31.62)    14:17.87 (46.70)    14:57.55 (39.68)    15:36.66 (39.11)
       16:00.47 (23.81)                            17:35.04 ( )    18:13.93 (38.89)
       18:43.05 (29.12)    19:31.29 (48.24)                                        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR             20:40.00   19:35.40        
                  34.67     1:13.16 (38.49)     1:52.52 (39.36)     2:31.95 (39.43)
        3:10.87 (38.92)     3:50.40 (39.53)     4:29.37 (38.97)     5:08.57 (39.20)
        5:47.95 (39.38)     6:27.48 (39.53)     7:06.71 (39.23)     7:46.42 (39.71)
        8:25.63 (39.21)     9:05.11 (39.48)     9:44.72 (39.61)    10:24.29 (39.57)
       11:03.63 (39.34)    11:43.60 (39.97)    12:23.02 (39.42)    13:02.63 (39.61)
       13:42.25 (39.62)    14:21.66 (39.41)    15:00.84 (39.18)    15:40.25 (39.41)
       16:19.59 (39.34)    16:59.00 (39.41)    17:38.34 (39.34)    18:18.12 (39.78)
       18:57.09 (38.97)    19:35.40 (38.31)                                        
 17 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR                   NT   19:44.87        
                  35.03     1:12.95 (37.92)     1:51.97 (39.02)     2:31.30 (39.33)
        3:10.52 (39.22)     3:49.80 (39.28)     4:29.23 (39.43)     5:08.81 (39.58)
        5:48.39 (39.58)     6:27.80 (39.41)     7:07.01 (39.21)     7:47.17 (40.16)
        8:26.79 (39.62)     9:06.73 (39.94)     9:46.29 (39.56)    10:26.29 (40.00)
       11:06.29 (40.00)    11:46.08 (39.79)    12:25.89 (39.81)    13:05.69 (39.80)
       13:45.31 (39.62)    14:25.01 (39.70)    15:05.08 (40.07)    15:44.60 (39.52)
       16:24.67 (40.07)    17:04.88 (40.21)    17:45.42 (40.54)    18:25.33 (39.91)
       19:05.68 (40.35)    19:44.87 (39.19)                                        
 18 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR               18:49.00   20:01.78        
                  35.13     1:14.06 (38.93)     1:52.99 (38.93)     2:32.57 (39.58)
        3:11.24 (38.67)     3:50.38 (39.14)     4:23.69 (33.31)     5:09.31 (45.62)
        5:49.08 (39.77)     6:27.74 (38.66)     7:07.63 (39.89)     7:48.67 (41.04)
        8:26.47 (37.80)     9:10.20 (43.73)     9:50.80 (40.60)    10:32.44 (41.64)
       11:13.16 (40.72)    11:53.26 (40.10)    12:33.10 (39.84)    13:14.41 (41.31)
       13:54.92 (40.51)    14:35.77 (40.85)    15:16.75 (40.98)    15:58.11 (41.36)
       16:38.97 (40.86)    17:20.22 (41.25)    18:01.06 (40.84)    18:42.11 (41.05)
       19:20.41 (38.30)    20:01.78 (41.37)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Karis Z     20 UN-TS-MR             1:06.77    1:06.92        
                  32.62     1:06.92 (34.30)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:06.97        
                  32.35     1:06.97 (34.62)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     1:06.36    1:07.45        
                  33.12     1:07.45 (34.33)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:07.45        
                  33.62     1:07.45 (33.83)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.61    1:08.66        
                  33.12     1:08.66 (35.54)                                        
  6 Fung, Emily W       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:10.64        
                  34.22     1:10.64 (36.42)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth A     18 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:10.82        
                  34.08     1:10.82 (36.74)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:10.98        
                  34.83     1:10.98 (36.15)                                        
  9 Dennin, Katie C     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92    1:11.25        
                  34.71     1:11.25 (36.54)                                        
 10 Smith, Mellany A    15 CAT-NJ               1:10.43    1:11.26        
                  34.66     1:11.26 (36.60)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:11.45        
                  35.06     1:11.45 (36.39)                                        
 12 Brant, Eliza N      19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:11.51        
                  34.73     1:11.51 (36.78)                                        
 13 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:11.94        
                  34.99     1:11.94 (36.95)                                        
 14 Randhawa, Rhea      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39    1:12.16        
                  34.76     1:12.16 (37.40)                                        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:12.29        
                  34.91     1:12.29 (37.38)                                        
 16 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:12.65        
                  34.59     1:12.65 (38.06)                                        
 17 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:12.76        
                  35.45     1:12.76 (37.31)                                        
 18 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:12.91        
                  35.55     1:12.91 (37.36)                                        
 19 Fazio, Catherine A  17 CAT-NJ               1:07.36    1:13.56        
                  36.29     1:13.56 (37.27)                                        
 20 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:13.72        
                  35.41     1:13.72 (38.31)                                        
 21 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:14.13        
                  35.98     1:14.13 (38.15)                                        
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:14.15        
                  36.69     1:14.15 (37.46)                                        
 23 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:14.82        
                  36.06     1:14.82 (38.76)                                        
 24 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:14.98        
                  36.66     1:14.98 (38.32)                                        
 25 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:15.30        
                  36.45     1:15.30 (38.85)                                        
 26 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     1:13.36    1:15.88        
                  36.56     1:15.88 (39.32)                                        
 27 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:15.95        
 28 Rogers, Allison     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:15.98        
                  37.02     1:15.98 (38.96)                                        
 29 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:16.82        
                  37.57     1:16.82 (39.25)                                        
 30 Conlin, Bridget R   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:17.53        
                  37.86     1:17.53 (39.67)                                        
 31 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:17.57        
                  38.10     1:17.57 (39.47)                                        
 32 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:17.62        
                  37.57     1:17.62 (40.05)                                        
 33 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:17.77        
                  38.09     1:17.77 (39.68)                                        
 34 Chen, Isabella R    15 CAT-NJ               1:17.27    1:17.87        
                  37.99     1:17.87 (39.88)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:18.23        
                  38.08     1:18.23 (40.15)                                        
 36 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:18.24        
                  37.41     1:18.24 (40.83)                                        
 37 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:18.29        
                  36.65     1:18.29 (41.64)                                        
 38 Hsieh, Kaitlin      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:19.01        
                  38.23     1:19.01 (40.78)                                        
 39 Ragone, Elly A      16 CAT-NJ               1:16.26    1:19.55        
                  38.32     1:19.55 (41.23)                                        
 40 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:19.67        
                  38.32     1:19.67 (41.35)                                        
 41 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                1:18.15    1:20.08        
                  38.91     1:20.08 (41.17)                                        
 42 Gamero, Alexandra   15 CAT-NJ               1:17.25    1:20.36        
                  38.89     1:20.36 (41.47)                                        
 43 Kramer, Kylie S     16 Three Village-MR     1:18.78    1:20.63        
                  40.30     1:20.63 (40.33)                                        
 44 Dalla Riva, Emily   15 CAT-NJ               1:18.63    1:21.40        
                  40.00     1:21.40 (41.40)                                        
 45 Park, Elizabeth     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.34    1:22.09        
                  40.58     1:22.09 (41.51)                                        
 46 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.58Y   1:22.23        
                  40.23     1:22.23 (42.00)                                        
 47 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:22.63        
                  40.26     1:22.63 (42.37)                                        
 48 Rivera, Hannah      15 Twisters-MR          1:19.66    1:23.48        
                  40.82     1:23.48 (42.66)                                        
 49 Mesfin, Didi        15 CAT-NJ               1:17.26    1:24.69        
                  40.34     1:24.69 (44.35)                                        
 50 Skerry, Louisa G    16 CAT-NJ               1:19.49    1:26.39        
                  41.92     1:26.39 (44.47)                                        
 51 Rolfes, Victoria A  15 CAT-NJ               1:20.90    1:28.14        
                  42.08     1:28.14 (46.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     2:21.50    2:23.26        
                  34.10     1:10.57 (36.47)     1:47.67 (37.10)     2:23.26 (35.59)
  2 Fuller, Karis Z     20 UN-TS-MR             2:25.89    2:24.04        
                  33.83     1:10.46 (36.63)     1:47.86 (37.40)     2:24.04 (36.18)
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:27.85        
                  35.22     1:12.35 (37.13)     1:50.22 (37.87)     2:27.85 (37.63)
  4 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.36    2:31.14        
                  35.17     1:13.23 (38.06)     1:52.20 (38.97)     2:31.14 (38.94)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:32.52        
                  35.68     1:13.65 (37.97)     1:53.03 (39.38)     2:32.52 (39.49)
  6 Lennon, Kelly       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.87    2:32.67        
                  37.52     1:16.73 (39.21)     1:56.23 (39.50)     2:32.67 (36.44)
  7 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              2:29.80    2:32.82        
                  35.54     1:14.23 (38.69)     1:53.56 (39.33)     2:32.82 (39.26)
  8 Dennin, Katie C     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.23    2:33.52        
                  35.75     1:14.21 (38.46)     1:54.07 (39.86)     2:33.52 (39.45)
  9 Smith, Mellany A    15 CAT-NJ               2:33.46    2:35.92        
                  36.08     1:15.61 (39.53)     1:56.26 (40.65)     2:35.92 (39.66)
 10 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:36.30        
                  36.16     1:15.30 (39.14)     1:55.54 (40.24)     2:36.30 (40.76)
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:37.99        
                  36.98     1:16.75 (39.77)     1:57.24 (40.49)     2:37.99 (40.75)
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.83    2:39.92        
                  36.49     1:16.33 (39.84)     1:57.70 (41.37)     2:39.92 (42.22)
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                2:33.23    2:39.94        
                  36.76     1:16.98 (40.22)     1:58.71 (41.73)     2:39.94 (41.23)
 14 Conlin, Bridget R   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.33    2:40.92        
                  38.22     1:19.06 (40.84)     1:59.87 (40.81)     2:40.92 (41.05)
 15 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.93    2:41.32        
                  37.91     1:18.45 (40.54)     2:00.04 (41.59)     2:41.32 (41.28)
 16 Chen, Isabella R    15 CAT-NJ               2:45.33    2:42.01        
                  38.49     1:19.48 (40.99)     2:01.28 (41.80)     2:42.01 (40.73)
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     2:42.43    2:42.49        
                  38.85     1:20.34 (41.49)     2:02.08 (41.74)     2:42.49 (40.41)
 18 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.11    2:42.80        
                  38.28     1:20.15 (41.87)     2:02.70 (42.55)     2:42.80 (40.10)
 19 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          2:46.53    2:44.50        
                  38.44     1:19.86 (41.42)     2:02.41 (42.55)     2:44.50 (42.09)
 20 Rogers, Allison     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.91    2:45.50        
                  39.22     1:21.43 (42.21)     2:03.86 (42.43)     2:45.50 (41.64)
 21 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              2:42.23    2:45.82        
                  38.79     1:20.54 (41.75)     2:03.91 (43.37)     2:45.82 (41.91)
 22 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.37Y   2:47.05        
                  39.40     1:21.28 (41.88)     2:04.19 (42.91)     2:47.05 (42.86)
 23 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 CAT-NJ               2:42.53    2:48.50        
                  39.00     1:22.75 (43.75)     2:06.47 (43.72)     2:48.50 (42.03)
 24 Dalla Riva, Emily   15 CAT-NJ               2:45.12    2:50.52        
                  40.50     1:22.87 (42.37)     2:06.59 (43.72)     2:50.52 (43.93)
 25 Maguire, Livia      15 CAT-NJ               2:44.41    2:51.06        
                  40.84     1:24.80 (43.96)     2:09.06 (44.26)     2:51.06 (42.00)
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:51.42        
                  39.73     1:22.70 (42.97)     2:07.25 (44.55)     2:51.42 (44.17)
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              2:40.83    2:51.49        
                  39.25     1:21.89 (42.64)     2:06.23 (44.34)     2:51.49 (45.26)
 28 Skerry, Louisa G    16 CAT-NJ               2:49.48    2:51.90        
                  40.72     1:24.27 (43.55)     2:08.72 (44.45)     2:51.90 (43.18)
 29 Gamero, Alexandra   15 CAT-NJ               2:43.23    2:52.09        
                  40.04     1:23.44 (43.40)     2:08.71 (45.27)     2:52.09 (43.38)
 30 Ragone, Elly A      16 CAT-NJ               2:45.72    2:52.26        
                  40.28     1:23.89 (43.61)     2:08.38 (44.49)     2:52.26 (43.88)
 31 Park, Elizabeth     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.70    2:53.24        
                  41.98     1:25.74 (43.76)     2:09.25 (43.51)     2:53.24 (43.99)
 32 Murray, Elizabeth   15 CAT-NJ               2:52.33    3:02.14        
                  43.80     1:29.90 (46.10)     2:16.23 (46.33)     3:02.14 (45.91)
 33 Custance, Claire J  16 CAT-NJ               2:53.90    3:07.61        
                  42.13     1:30.09 (47.96)     2:19.32 (49.23)     3:07.61 (48.29)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Caitlin  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.01    1:16.29        
                  35.29     1:16.29 (41.00)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:20.38        
                  39.27     1:20.38 (41.11)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.01    1:21.00        
                  38.66     1:21.00 (42.34)                                        
  4 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 CAT-NJ               1:17.02    1:22.37        
                  39.10     1:22.37 (43.27)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:22.70        
                  39.66     1:22.70 (43.04)                                        
  6 Park, Elizabeth     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:23.63        
                  38.79     1:23.63 (44.84)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:23.97        
                  39.98     1:23.97 (43.99)                                        
  8 Bender, Julianna M  15 CAT-NJ               1:23.13    1:23.98        
                  39.97     1:23.98 (44.01)                                        
  9 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:23.94    1:24.04        
                  40.42     1:24.04 (43.62)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63Y   1:25.36        
                  40.36     1:25.36 (45.00)                                        
 11 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                1:25.53    1:25.98        
                  40.85     1:25.98 (45.13)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.04    1:26.13        
                  40.31     1:26.13 (45.82)                                        
 13 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.20        
                  42.01     1:26.20 (44.19)                                        
 14 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:27.11        
                  41.27     1:27.11 (45.84)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:27.18        
                  41.42     1:27.18 (45.76)                                        
 16 Fung, Emily W       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.83    1:27.22        
                  41.73     1:27.22 (45.49)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:28.04        
                  42.16     1:28.04 (45.88)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:28.64        
                  41.69     1:28.64 (46.95)                                        
 19 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:24.02    1:28.68        
                  41.81     1:28.68 (46.87)                                        
 20 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:28.70        
                  42.68     1:28.70 (46.02)                                        
 21 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:29.23        
                  42.46     1:29.23 (46.77)                                        
 22 Balbo, Megan E      17 CAT-NJ               1:22.85    1:29.59        
                  42.65     1:29.59 (46.94)                                        
 23 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:31.89        
                  43.60     1:31.89 (48.29)                                        
 24 Levy, Alyssa D      15 CAT-NJ               1:27.27    1:31.90        
                  45.04     1:31.90 (46.86)                                        
 25 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.76Y   1:32.12        
                  43.89     1:32.12 (48.23)                                        
 26 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:32.91        
                  43.94     1:32.91 (48.97)                                        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  17 LIAC-MR              1:31.92    1:33.13        
                  43.95     1:33.13 (49.18)                                        
 28 Durante, Bella R    16 CAT-NJ               1:26.75    1:33.90        
                  44.69     1:33.90 (49.21)                                        
 29 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:34.29        
                  45.04     1:34.29 (49.25)                                        
 30 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          1:19.54Y   1:34.88        
                  44.97     1:34.88 (49.91)                                        
 31 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:35.43        
                  44.46     1:35.43 (50.97)                                        
 32 Maguire, Livia      15 CAT-NJ               1:32.28    1:35.81        
                  44.56     1:35.81 (51.25)                                        
 33 Mesfin, Didi        15 CAT-NJ               1:31.93    1:43.00        
                  49.21     1:43.00 (53.79)                                        
 -- Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.47         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  41.52          DQ (45.39)                                        
 -- Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:25.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     20 UN-LC-MR             2:50.00    2:49.50        
                  39.01     1:21.67 (42.66)     2:05.61 (43.94)     2:49.50 (43.89)
  2 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.93    2:50.92        
                  38.28     1:21.70 (43.42)     2:06.00 (44.30)     2:50.92 (44.92)
  3 Heinz, Amanda       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.71    2:54.67        
                  39.11     1:22.95 (43.84)     2:08.48 (45.53)     2:54.67 (46.19)
  4 Criqui, Lindsay R   17 CAT-NJ               2:49.66    2:58.51        
                  40.11     1:25.21 (45.10)     2:11.39 (46.18)     2:58.51 (47.12)
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:54.14    2:58.63        
                  40.71     1:25.97 (45.26)     2:12.21 (46.24)     2:58.63 (46.42)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    3:00.64        
                  41.59     1:27.35 (45.76)     2:14.20 (46.85)     3:00.64 (46.44)
  7 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                3:03.37    3:02.21        
                  41.02     1:25.63 (44.61)     2:13.88 (48.25)     3:02.21 (48.33)
  8 Custance, Claire J  16 CAT-NJ               2:51.64    3:04.09        
                  41.12     1:27.93 (46.81)     2:17.10 (49.17)     3:04.09 (46.99)
  9 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.23Y   3:06.71        
                  42.46     1:29.27 (46.81)     2:17.98 (48.71)     3:06.71 (48.73)
 10 Fung, Emily W       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.53    3:07.54        
                  42.49     1:30.42 (47.93)     2:18.95 (48.53)     3:07.54 (48.59)
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              3:08.80    3:07.63        
                  43.10     1:31.29 (48.19)     2:19.91 (48.62)     3:07.63 (47.72)
 12 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:07.88        
                  42.09     1:29.02 (46.93)     2:18.23 (49.21)     3:07.88 (49.65)
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          3:00.48    3:07.90        
                  43.74     1:31.00 (47.26)     2:20.32 (49.32)     3:07.90 (47.58)
 14 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.90    3:11.22        
                  43.70     1:31.57 (47.87)     2:21.50 (49.93)     3:11.22 (49.72)
 15 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR          2:51.12Y   3:12.00        
                  44.44     1:32.90 (48.46)     2:23.43 (50.53)     3:12.00 (48.57)
 16 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              3:04.88    3:12.27        
                  43.18     1:31.53 (48.35)     2:22.05 (50.52)     3:12.27 (50.22)
 17 Durante, Bella R    16 CAT-NJ               3:08.30    3:14.93        
                  45.36     1:35.65 (50.29)     2:26.35 (50.70)     3:14.93 (48.58)
 18 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              3:09.47    3:15.24        
                  44.45     1:34.15 (49.70)     2:24.15 (50.00)     3:15.24 (51.09)
 19 Dalla Riva, Emily   15 CAT-NJ               3:14.55    3:19.12        
                  45.51     1:36.33 (50.82)     2:27.18 (50.85)     3:19.12 (51.94)
 20 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     2:47.82Y   3:21.66        
                  45.89     1:36.69 (50.80)     2:29.16 (52.47)     3:21.66 (52.50)
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N  17 LIAC-MR              2:44.30Y   3:24.81        
                  45.42     1:35.92 (50.50)     2:29.79 (53.87)     3:24.81 (55.02)
 21 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     3:09.06    3:24.81        
                  46.06     1:38.14 (52.08)     2:31.70 (53.56)     3:24.81 (53.11)
 23 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              3:15.91    3:25.29        
                  45.26     1:38.42 (53.16)     2:32.65 (54.23)     3:25.29 (52.64)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15    1:03.87        
                  30.01     1:03.87 (33.86)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          1:05.81    1:06.70        
                  31.40     1:06.70 (35.30)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:06.78        
                  31.59     1:06.78 (35.19)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     20 UN-LC-MR             1:05.00    1:06.99        
                  31.72     1:06.99 (35.27)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:07.33        
                  31.55     1:07.33 (35.78)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.89        
                  31.72     1:07.89 (36.17)                                        
  7 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:08.15        
                  31.66     1:08.15 (36.49)                                        
  8 Johnstone, Caitlin  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01    1:08.55        
                  31.55     1:08.55 (37.00)                                        
  9 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:08.91        
                  32.42     1:08.91 (36.49)                                        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:09.83        
                  32.19     1:09.83 (37.64)                                        
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:09.96        
                  32.98     1:09.96 (36.98)                                        
 12 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:10.32        
                  33.12     1:10.32 (37.20)                                        
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                1:10.23    1:11.42        
                  33.45     1:11.42 (37.97)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:11.66        
                  33.61     1:11.66 (38.05)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:12.10        
                  33.30     1:12.10 (38.80)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:12.19        
                  33.14     1:12.19 (39.05)                                        
 17 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00Y   1:12.87        
                  34.17     1:12.87 (38.70)                                        
 18 Criqui, Lindsay R   17 CAT-NJ               1:06.48    1:13.03        
                  33.24     1:13.03 (39.79)                                        
 19 Durante, Bella R    16 CAT-NJ               1:10.33    1:13.60        
                  34.06     1:13.60 (39.54)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:14.06        
                  34.66     1:14.06 (39.40)                                        
 21 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:14.20        
                  34.58     1:14.20 (39.62)                                        
 22 Balbo, Megan E      17 CAT-NJ               1:17.90    1:14.60        
                  34.39     1:14.60 (40.21)                                        
 23 Mercuris, Elizabet  16 CAT-NJ               1:13.55    1:14.78        
                  35.16     1:14.78 (39.62)                                        
 24 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     1:14.59    1:15.14        
                  34.91     1:15.14 (40.23)                                        
 25 Murray, Elizabeth   15 CAT-NJ               1:12.87    1:15.98        
                  35.74     1:15.98 (40.24)                                        
 26 Smith, Delaney D    15 CAT-NJ               1:18.27    1:16.02        
                  35.36     1:16.02 (40.66)                                        
 27 Rogers, Allison     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:16.07        
                  34.85     1:16.07 (41.22)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:16.41        
                  35.32     1:16.41 (41.09)                                        
 29 Gamero, Alexandra   15 CAT-NJ               1:15.74    1:17.44        
                  34.05     1:17.44 (43.39)                                        
 30 Fung, Emily W       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.52    1:18.66        
                  34.78     1:18.66 (43.88)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     1:18.18    1:19.77        
                  35.76     1:19.77 (44.01)                                        
 32 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:20.89        
                  36.35     1:20.89 (44.54)                                        
 33 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:21.41        
                  36.67     1:21.41 (44.74)                                        
 34 Smith, Mellany A    15 CAT-NJ               1:15.61    1:21.50        
                  36.44     1:21.50 (45.06)                                        
 35 Dolce, Jenna R      15 CAT-NJ               1:17.81    1:27.64        
                  40.96     1:27.64 (46.68)                                        
 36 Rolfes, Victoria A  15 CAT-NJ               1:18.50    1:28.15        
                  39.71     1:28.15 (48.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              2:24.33    2:25.84        
                  32.89     1:09.73 (36.84)     1:47.80 (38.07)     2:25.84 (38.04)
  2 Ye, Alice           17 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:26.19        
                  33.13     1:10.12 (36.99)     1:48.13 (38.01)     2:26.19 (38.06)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.90    2:27.83        
                  33.40     1:11.20 (37.80)     1:49.47 (38.27)     2:27.83 (38.36)
  4 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:29.73        
                  31.96     1:08.56 (36.60)     1:48.65 (40.09)     2:29.73 (41.08)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:43.69    2:30.77        
                  36.15     1:14.53 (38.38)     1:52.91 (38.38)     2:30.77 (37.86)
  6 Youssef, Lara S     15 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:34.44        
                  32.38     1:10.60 (38.22)     1:52.85 (42.25)     2:34.44 (41.59)
  7 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 CAT-NJ               2:24.84    2:34.63        
                  34.29     1:14.15 (39.86)     1:55.55 (41.40)     2:34.63 (39.08)
  8 Murray, Elizabeth   15 CAT-NJ               2:39.11    2:39.76        
                  37.03     1:16.15 (39.12)     1:59.05 (42.90)     2:39.76 (40.71)
  9 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:40.88        
                  35.00     1:15.25 (40.25)     1:57.88 (42.63)     2:40.88 (43.00)
 10 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              2:43.34    2:51.21        
                  36.38     1:19.41 (43.03)     2:04.57 (45.16)     2:51.21 (46.64)
 11 Smith, Delaney D    15 CAT-NJ               2:47.81    2:53.52        
                  38.16     1:22.27 (44.11)     2:08.07 (45.80)     2:53.52 (45.45)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.19    2:27.09        
                  30.36     1:08.50 (38.14)     1:53.50 (45.00)     2:27.09 (33.59)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     2:27.45    2:29.44        
                  32.40     1:09.17 (36.77)     1:54.77 (45.60)     2:29.44 (34.67)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:30.97        
                  31.84     1:11.63 (39.79)     1:56.13 (44.50)     2:30.97 (34.84)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:33.00        
                  31.93     1:10.95 (39.02)     2:00.16 (49.21)     2:33.00 (32.84)
  5 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.08    2:33.39        
                  33.21     1:11.45 (38.24)     2:00.12 (48.67)     2:33.39 (33.27)
  6 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:33.88        
                  32.93     1:11.54 (38.61)     1:58.46 (46.92)     2:33.88 (35.42)
  7 Heinz, Amanda       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.34    2:34.43        
                  33.43     1:13.47 (40.04)     1:58.66 (45.19)     2:34.43 (35.77)
  8 Dennin, Katie C     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.60    2:36.31        
                  33.85     1:13.11 (39.26)     2:00.15 (47.04)     2:36.31 (36.16)
  9 Brant, Eliza N      19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.01    2:36.57        
                  32.99     1:14.00 (41.01)     1:59.09 (45.09)     2:36.57 (37.48)
 10 Lennon, Kelly       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.72    2:37.48        
                  32.03     1:11.88 (39.85)     2:03.16 (51.28)     2:37.48 (34.32)
 11 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:34.63    2:38.12        
                  34.71     1:14.25 (39.54)     2:02.69 (48.44)     2:38.12 (35.43)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              2:36.98    2:38.12        
                  32.80     1:12.47 (39.67)     2:03.14 (50.67)     2:38.12 (34.98)
 13 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.32    2:38.53        
                  33.60     1:14.67 (41.07)     2:01.99 (47.32)     2:38.53 (36.54)
 14 Fazio, Catherine A  17 CAT-NJ               2:29.75    2:38.77        
                  33.37     1:13.56 (40.19)     2:02.63 (49.07)     2:38.77 (36.14)
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:39.12        
                  33.49     1:17.71 (44.22)     2:03.82 (46.11)     2:39.12 (35.30)
 16 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:40.26    2:39.69        
                  33.21     1:15.16 (41.95)     2:06.05 (50.89)     2:39.69 (33.64)
 17 Balbo, Megan E      17 CAT-NJ               2:34.96    2:40.07        
                  34.26     1:16.60 (42.34)     2:03.14 (46.54)     2:40.07 (36.93)
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 LIAC-MR              2:33.50    2:40.08        
                  34.33     1:15.15 (40.82)     2:07.02 (51.87)     2:40.08 (33.06)
 19 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:40.10        
                  32.84     1:13.93 (41.09)     2:04.67 (50.74)     2:40.10 (35.43)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:33.58    2:40.41        
                  34.34     1:14.48 (40.14)     2:05.67 (51.19)     2:40.41 (34.74)
 21 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:40.53        
                  36.06     1:17.90 (41.84)     2:03.70 (45.80)     2:40.53 (36.83)
 22 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              2:39.31    2:40.64        
                  32.79     1:11.79 (39.00)     2:04.28 (52.49)     2:40.64 (36.36)
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G  15 IA-MR                2:38.64    2:41.13        
                  33.69     1:17.02 (43.33)     2:04.12 (47.10)     2:41.13 (37.01)
 24 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.72    2:41.90        
                  33.70     1:16.22 (42.52)     2:04.49 (48.27)     2:41.90 (37.41)
 25 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:42.50        
                  35.98     1:20.08 (44.10)     2:09.01 (48.93)     2:42.50 (33.49)
 26 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     2:43.61    2:42.68        
                  33.88     1:16.12 (42.24)     2:05.85 (49.73)     2:42.68 (36.83)
 27 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.44    2:43.04        
                  35.44     1:20.62 (45.18)     2:06.95 (46.33)     2:43.04 (36.09)
 28 Custance, Claire J  16 CAT-NJ               2:40.22    2:43.11        
                  34.57     1:20.32 (45.75)     2:05.71 (45.39)     2:43.11 (37.40)
 29 Durante, Bella R    16 CAT-NJ               2:40.44    2:43.59        
                  34.15     1:19.08 (44.93)     2:06.98 (47.90)     2:43.59 (36.61)
 30 Ragone, Elly A      16 CAT-NJ               2:45.22    2:44.64        
                  35.11     1:18.31 (43.20)     2:07.42 (49.11)     2:44.64 (37.22)
 31 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                2:49.14    2:44.77        
                  35.68     1:18.88 (43.20)     2:06.72 (47.84)     2:44.77 (38.05)
 32 Levy, Alyssa D      15 CAT-NJ               2:44.05    2:44.81        
                  35.49     1:18.67 (43.18)     2:06.84 (48.17)     2:44.81 (37.97)
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                2:48.92    2:46.98        
                  35.76     1:18.52 (42.76)     2:09.86 (51.34)     2:46.98 (37.12)
 34 Rogers, Allison     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.12    2:47.38        
                  35.79     1:17.90 (42.11)     2:10.64 (52.74)     2:47.38 (36.74)
 35 Smith, Mellany A    15 CAT-NJ               2:45.75    2:47.45        
                  36.41     1:17.86 (41.45)     2:09.34 (51.48)     2:47.45 (38.11)
 36 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:48.35        
                  35.00     1:19.33 (44.33)     2:11.95 (52.62)     2:48.35 (36.40)
 37 Hsieh, Kaitlin      15 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:48.71        
                  35.54     1:19.19 (43.65)     2:11.42 (52.23)     2:48.71 (37.29)
 38 Dalla Riva, Emily   15 CAT-NJ               2:43.31    2:48.80        
                  36.23     1:21.04 (44.81)     2:09.13 (48.09)     2:48.80 (39.67)
 39 Smith, Delaney D    15 CAT-NJ               2:44.84    2:49.43        
                  36.04     1:22.27 (46.23)     2:13.50 (51.23)     2:49.43 (35.93)
 40 Bender, Julianna M  15 CAT-NJ               2:49.95    2:49.54        
                  37.97     1:22.99 (45.02)     2:09.87 (46.88)     2:49.54 (39.67)
 41 Kramer, Kylie S     16 Three Village-MR     2:50.80    2:50.81        
                  36.12     1:20.35 (44.23)     2:11.65 (51.30)     2:50.81 (39.16)
 42 Gamero, Alexandra   15 CAT-NJ               2:48.48    2:52.67        
                  34.12     1:16.43 (42.31)     2:12.59 (56.16)     2:52.67 (40.08)
 43 Maguire, Livia      15 CAT-NJ               2:44.80    2:52.81        
                  35.41     1:20.21 (44.80)     2:12.54 (52.33)     2:52.81 (40.27)
 44 Rivera, Hannah      15 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:53.87        
                  36.53     1:23.05 (46.52)     2:14.94 (51.89)     2:53.87 (38.93)
 45 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          2:50.85    2:54.58        
                  38.71     1:25.78 (47.07)     2:15.62 (49.84)     2:54.58 (38.96)
 46 Conlin, Bridget R   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.41    2:54.88        
                  37.98     1:19.78 (41.80)     2:16.38 (56.60)     2:54.88 (38.50)
 47 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:55.20        
                  38.50     1:24.60 (46.10)     2:16.65 (52.05)     2:55.20 (38.55)
 48 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:56.20        
                  36.22     1:21.17 (44.95)     2:16.04 (54.87)     2:56.20 (40.16)
 49 Dolce, Jenna R      15 CAT-NJ               2:51.31    2:57.94        
                  40.19     1:26.47 (46.28)     2:19.48 (53.01)     2:57.94 (38.46)
 50 Rolfes, Victoria A  15 CAT-NJ               2:55.87    3:10.97        
                  40.71     1:28.65 (47.94)     2:27.24 (58.59)     3:10.97 (43.73)
 -- Mercuris, Elizabet  16 CAT-NJ               2:55.46         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.83     1:19.11 (44.28)     2:08.47 (49.36)          DQ (38.17)
 -- Skerry, Louisa G    16 CAT-NJ               2:51.39         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  43.40     1:28.83 (45.43)     2:23.27 (54.44)          DQ (37.42)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:18.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              5:32.64    5:14.11        
                  32.76     1:09.42 (36.66)     1:50.89 (41.47)     2:31.56 (40.67)
        3:16.03 (44.47)     4:01.38 (45.35)     4:37.57 (36.19)     5:14.11 (36.54)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     4:33.26    5:15.18        
                  33.61     1:12.09 (38.48)     1:52.75 (40.66)     2:32.21 (39.46)
        3:19.17 (46.96)     4:05.38 (46.21)     4:40.94 (35.56)     5:15.18 (34.24)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              5:07.37    5:17.30        
                  33.01     1:10.07 (37.06)     1:53.22 (43.15)     2:35.01 (41.79)
        3:20.93 (45.92)     4:07.65 (46.72)     4:43.04 (35.39)     5:17.30 (34.26)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              5:11.43    5:18.36        
                  33.81     1:11.63 (37.82)     1:53.35 (41.72)     2:35.39 (42.04)
        3:21.63 (46.24)     4:08.20 (46.57)     4:43.60 (35.40)     5:18.36 (34.76)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              5:08.77    5:19.63        
                  34.34     1:13.23 (38.89)     1:53.47 (40.24)     2:32.94 (39.47)
        3:20.86 (47.92)     4:09.82 (48.96)     4:44.85 (35.03)     5:19.63 (34.78)
  6 Ye, Alice           17 LIAC-MR              5:07.82    5:25.72        
                  33.55     1:11.30 (37.75)     1:54.10 (42.80)     2:36.21 (42.11)
        3:24.16 (47.95)     4:12.27 (48.11)     4:49.25 (36.98)     5:25.72 (36.47)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              5:42.68    5:26.20        
                  35.91     1:14.65 (38.74)     1:55.40 (40.75)     2:35.83 (40.43)
        3:24.71 (48.88)     4:12.88 (48.17)     4:49.38 (36.50)     5:26.20 (36.82)
  8 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          5:38.70    5:27.55        
                  35.86     1:19.26 (43.40)     2:01.97 (42.71)     2:42.53 (40.56)
        3:29.22 (46.69)     4:17.27 (48.05)     4:52.94 (35.67)     5:27.55 (34.61)
  9 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              5:38.81    5:29.85        
                  34.94     1:15.88 (40.94)     1:56.07 (40.19)     2:36.13 (40.06)
        3:26.79 (50.66)     4:18.41 (51.62)     4:54.41 (36.00)     5:29.85 (35.44)
 10 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              5:33.81    5:30.75        
                  33.76     1:12.65 (38.89)     1:56.51 (43.86)     2:38.96 (42.45)
        3:27.69 (48.73)     4:15.67 (47.98)     4:53.72 (38.05)     5:30.75 (37.03)
 11 Randhawa, Rhea      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.09    5:31.37        
                  34.92     1:16.97 (42.05)     1:58.49 (41.52)     2:38.73 (40.24)
        3:26.53 (47.80)     4:14.82 (48.29)     4:53.38 (38.56)     5:31.37 (37.99)
 12 Dennin, Katie C     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.07    5:31.86        
                  33.97     1:13.96 (39.99)     1:55.36 (41.40)     2:36.61 (41.25)
        3:25.42 (48.81)     4:15.26 (49.84)     4:54.11 (38.85)     5:31.86 (37.75)
 13 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  16 CAT-NJ               5:12.07    5:32.82        
                  34.30     1:15.37 (41.07)     1:59.91 (44.54)     2:46.03 (46.12)
        3:30.40 (44.37)     4:15.57 (45.17)     4:54.73 (39.16)     5:32.82 (38.09)
 14 Caruana, Beth A     18 LIAC-MR              5:16.47    5:32.84        
                  35.86     1:16.08 (40.22)     1:58.74 (42.66)     2:40.15 (41.41)
        3:30.06 (49.91)     4:19.76 (49.70)     4:56.76 (37.00)     5:32.84 (36.08)
 15 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              5:45.07    5:38.83        
                  36.92     1:23.55 (46.63)     2:07.68 (44.13)     2:51.82 (44.14)
        3:37.18 (45.36)     4:24.16 (46.98)     5:01.43 (37.27)     5:38.83 (37.40)
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          5:27.18    5:40.24        
                  34.44     1:15.60 (41.16)     2:00.40 (44.80)     2:45.08 (44.68)
        3:32.33 (47.25)     4:21.75 (49.42)     5:00.87 (39.12)     5:40.24 (39.37)
 17 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              5:35.40    5:40.41        
                  35.36     1:16.59 (41.23)     1:59.57 (42.98)     2:43.19 (43.62)
        3:34.51 (51.32)     4:27.44 (52.93)     5:03.75 (36.31)     5:40.41 (36.66)
 18 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              5:42.16    5:41.65        
                  37.26     1:19.59 (42.33)     2:03.09 (43.50)     2:46.84 (43.75)
        3:36.65 (49.81)     4:27.36 (50.71)     5:05.16 (37.80)     5:41.65 (36.49)
 19 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.66    5:41.74        
                  34.06     1:14.17 (40.11)     2:00.11 (45.94)     2:43.62 (43.51)
        3:33.92 (50.30)     4:24.97 (51.05)     5:03.76 (38.79)     5:41.74 (37.98)
 20 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          5:40.25    5:48.56        
                  34.49     1:14.64 (40.15)     2:00.97 (46.33)     2:47.83 (46.86)
        3:38.09 (50.26)     4:29.72 (51.63)     5:08.79 (39.07)     5:48.56 (39.77)
 21 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              5:53.01    5:50.69        
                  35.49     1:17.30 (41.81)     2:03.81 (46.51)     2:49.39 (45.58)
        3:41.79 (52.40)     4:34.93 (53.14)     5:12.48 (37.55)     5:50.69 (38.21)
 22 Murray, Elizabeth   15 CAT-NJ               5:49.22    5:53.90        
                  36.70     1:18.26 (41.56)     2:04.77 (46.51)     2:50.90 (46.13)
        3:42.89 (51.99)     4:36.62 (53.73)     5:15.11 (38.49)     5:53.90 (38.79)
 23 Custance, Claire J  16 CAT-NJ               5:53.83    6:02.03        
                  38.33     1:27.41 (49.08)     2:17.55 (50.14)     3:07.79 (50.24)
        3:52.34 (44.55)     4:40.22 (47.88)     5:21.21 (40.99)     6:02.03 (40.82)
 24 Dolce, Jenna R      15 CAT-NJ               5:57.28    6:09.91        
                  41.59     1:28.76 (47.17)     2:18.17 (49.41)     3:05.63 (47.46)
        3:58.57 (52.94)     4:51.30 (52.73)     5:31.58 (40.28)     6:09.91 (38.33)
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N  17 LIAC-MR              5:03.99Y   6:14.87        
                  37.97     1:23.06 (45.09)     2:13.59 (50.53)     3:01.58 (47.99)
        3:55.12 (53.54)     4:50.09 (54.97)     5:32.69 (42.60)     6:14.87 (42.18)
 26 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              6:08.66    6:17.80        
                  39.71     1:25.19 (45.48)     2:16.36 (51.17)     3:05.17 (48.81)
        3:58.97 (53.80)     4:54.97 (56.00)     5:35.87 (40.90)     6:17.80 (41.93)
 -- Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              6:11.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:30.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.44        
                  38.04     1:19.44 (41.40)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  3:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              2:50.07    2:50.51        
                  39.18     1:22.45 (43.27)     2:07.36 (44.91)     2:50.51 (43.15)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  49.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                43.85      45.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:43.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:34.56        
                  46.84     1:34.56 (47.72)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  53.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                46.68Y     53.23        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  8&U JO
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:57.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:50.77    1:59.61        
                  57.82   1:59.61 (1:01.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                33.79      32.99 JO     
  2 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                  32.71      33.16 JO     
  3 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR                33.26      34.06 JO     
  4 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR       37.06      34.57 JO     
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      34.82 JO     
  6 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.79      35.31 JO     
  7 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR                35.47      35.57 JO     
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR            32.93Y     37.45        
  9 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR                38.29      37.91        
 10 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                37.28      37.98        
 11 Pasumarthi, Arya    10 Twisters-MR            38.96      38.62        
 12 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            38.31      39.40        
 13 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            38.76      39.45        
 14 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                40.96      39.55        
 15 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                42.04      50.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:30.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.20    1:07.49        
                  32.97     1:07.49 (34.52)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.05    1:08.65        
                  32.96     1:08.65 (35.69)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:12.66        
                  34.98     1:12.66 (37.68)                                        
  4 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                1:20.83    1:12.68        
                  34.98     1:12.68 (37.70)                                        
  5 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     1:18.77    1:13.10        
                  34.51     1:13.10 (38.59)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:13.12        
                  34.90     1:13.12 (38.22)                                        
  7 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     1:15.19    1:14.85        
                  36.49     1:14.85 (38.36)                                        
  8 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:15.43    1:15.29        
                  36.25     1:15.29 (39.04)                                        
  9 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:15.53        
                  36.79     1:15.53 (38.74)                                        
 10 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.57        
                  36.23     1:15.57 (39.34)                                        
 11 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:16.10        
                  36.31     1:16.10 (39.79)                                        
 12 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.40        
                  36.87     1:16.40 (39.53)                                        
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:17.25        
                  36.30     1:17.25 (40.95)                                        
 14 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.42    1:18.02        
                  37.47     1:18.02 (40.55)                                        
 15 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:18.14        
                  36.58     1:18.14 (41.56)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.16        
                  37.97     1:18.16 (40.19)                                        
 17 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.43        
                  37.29     1:18.43 (41.14)                                        
 18 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:21.68        
                  38.64     1:21.68 (43.04)                                        
 19 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:23.20        
                  39.78     1:23.20 (43.42)                                        
 20 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.56        
                  40.18     1:23.56 (43.38)                                        
 21 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:26.65        
                  41.18     1:26.65 (45.47)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.75    1:27.30        
                  40.64     1:27.30 (46.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  9-10 JO
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.17    2:25.49 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.95 (36.59)     1:47.49 (37.54)     2:25.49 (38.00)
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:32.98 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.48 (38.77)     1:53.15 (39.67)     2:32.98 (39.83)
  3 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                2:19.82Y   2:35.62 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.68 (39.75)     1:56.55 (40.87)     2:35.62 (39.07)
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:37.73 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.16 (40.33)     1:58.57 (41.41)     2:37.73 (39.16)
  5 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.18Y   2:41.54 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.78 (40.55)     1:59.88 (43.10)     2:41.54 (41.66)
  6 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          2:26.77Y   2:42.12 JO     
                  36.44     1:18.25 (41.81)     2:01.92 (43.67)     2:42.12 (40.20)
  7 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              2:43.93    2:42.26 JO     
                  36.13     1:18.60 (42.47)   2:42.26 (1:23.66)                    
  8 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              2:35.40    2:42.44 JO     
                  37.18     1:19.09 (41.91)     2:02.26 (43.17)     2:42.44 (40.18)
  9 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              2:41.29    2:42.45 JO     
                  37.58     1:19.96 (42.38)     2:02.97 (43.01)     2:42.45 (39.48)
 10 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     2:44.09    2:42.79 JO     
                  37.44     1:20.00 (42.56)     2:03.44 (43.44)     2:42.79 (39.35)
 11 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     2:41.19    2:43.12 JO     
                  35.96     1:18.14 (42.18)     2:02.90 (44.76)     2:43.12 (40.22)
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR              2:42.31    2:45.07 JO     
                  38.98     1:21.91 (42.93)     2:05.00 (43.09)     2:45.07 (40.07)
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.96Y   2:47.59 JO     
                  37.40     1:20.69 (43.29)     2:04.51 (43.82)     2:47.59 (43.08)
 14 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.68    2:47.98 JO     
                  34.81     1:20.46 (45.65)     2:06.91 (46.45)     2:47.98 (41.07)
 15 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              2:53.82    2:54.18        
                  39.78     1:24.01 (44.23)     2:09.87 (45.86)     2:54.18 (44.31)
 16 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17Y   2:55.62        
                  39.76     1:24.92 (45.16)     2:11.11 (46.19)     2:55.62 (44.51)
 17 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              2:54.75    2:58.38        
                  40.38     1:25.68 (45.30)     2:13.20 (47.52)     2:58.38 (45.18)
 18 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              3:05.64    3:06.43        
                  42.42     1:30.87 (48.45)     2:19.81 (48.94)     3:06.43 (46.62)
 19 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              3:03.57    3:06.49        
                  42.40     1:31.72 (49.32)     2:20.94 (49.22)     3:06.49 (45.55)
 20 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              2:46.89Y   3:07.27        
                  42.03     1:29.29 (47.26)     2:18.35 (49.06)     3:07.27 (48.92)
 21 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              3:04.35    3:07.45        
                  41.29     1:28.47 (47.18)     2:19.04 (50.57)     3:07.45 (48.41)
 22 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          2:44.54Y   3:11.22        
                  42.04     1:31.80 (49.76)     2:23.44 (51.64)     3:11.22 (47.78)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  49.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                38.69      39.23        
  2 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                40.93      40.50        
  3 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                40.14      40.92        
  4 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                42.17      43.39        
  5 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                45.19      43.41        
  6 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.33      43.45        
  7 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                45.63      43.85        
  8 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            44.77      44.52        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR            37.47Y     44.90        
 10 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                45.05      45.28        
 11 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR                45.48      45.58        
 12 Pasumarthi, Arya    10 Twisters-MR            47.08      46.13        
 13 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            46.30      46.60        
 14 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                50.54      48.48        
 -- Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            43.21         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:43.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.64    1:18.51        
                  38.14     1:18.51 (40.37)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:22.10        
                  40.44     1:22.10 (41.66)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:22.97        
                  40.89     1:22.97 (42.08)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:24.14        
                  41.34     1:24.14 (42.80)                                        
  5 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:26.42        
                  42.35     1:26.42 (44.07)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:26.83        
                  42.54     1:26.83 (44.29)                                        
  7 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.63Y   1:27.13        
                  41.15     1:27.13 (45.98)                                        
  8 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:28.32        
                  43.68     1:28.32 (44.64)                                        
  9 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:29.17        
                  43.98     1:29.17 (45.19)                                        
 10 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.25    1:30.47        
                  44.65     1:30.47 (45.82)                                        
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.42    1:31.39        
                  45.04     1:31.39 (46.35)                                        
 12 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.13    1:32.67        
 13 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:32.71        
                  45.09     1:32.71 (47.62)                                        
 14 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:32.83        
                  46.42     1:32.83 (46.41)                                        
 15 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     1:31.58    1:33.24        
                  44.93     1:33.24 (48.31)                                        
 16 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.41Y   1:34.36        
                  46.22     1:34.36 (48.14)                                        
 17 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:37.97        
 18 Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:39.94        
                  48.39     1:39.94 (51.55)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:26.24Y   1:41.23        
                  48.37     1:41.23 (52.86)                                        
 -- Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.27          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.28Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.15          DQ (44.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                43.05      42.19        
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      42.48        
  3 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                  49.11      43.50        
  4 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                45.55      43.87        
  5 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR       50.23      47.68        
  6 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                48.78      49.40        
  7 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR                51.09      50.13        
  8 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            50.68      50.29        
  9 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                49.74      50.58        
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR                52.52      50.71        
 11 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      51.75        
 12 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                54.13      51.76        
 13 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.55Y     52.07        
 14 Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR                52.13      52.27        
 15 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                55.70      54.14        
 16 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                58.54      57.59        
 17 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR                55.10      57.71        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  9-10 JO
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:57.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.23    1:29.71 JO     
                  43.51     1:29.71 (46.20)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.69    1:30.56 JO     
                  44.52     1:30.56 (46.04)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.06    1:36.41 JO     
                  46.74     1:36.41 (49.67)                                        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:40.95    1:41.77 JO     
                  48.51     1:41.77 (53.26)                                        
  5 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:44.56        
                  50.60     1:44.56 (53.96)                                        
  6 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     1:45.04    1:44.60        
                  49.81     1:44.60 (54.79)                                        
  7 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.86    1:44.79        
                  49.45     1:44.79 (55.34)                                        
  8 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:44.76    1:46.13        
                  49.93     1:46.13 (56.20)                                        
  9 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:46.81        
                  52.83     1:46.81 (53.98)                                        
 10 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     1:52.43    1:47.07        
                  51.74     1:47.07 (55.33)                                        
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:50.90        
                  53.90     1:50.90 (57.00)                                        
 12 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:59.61    1:54.51        
                  56.89     1:54.51 (57.62)                                        
 13 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.28    1:56.30        
                  54.03   1:56.30 (1:02.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.49      34.32        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                36.64      35.68        
  3 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                  31.92Y     36.43        
  4 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                37.15      39.08        
  5 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR       39.44      39.27        
  6 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR                40.65      39.59        
  7 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR       44.31      40.16        
  8 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                40.01      40.33        
  9 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.72      41.05        
 10 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                43.65      41.60        
 11 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                42.19      42.14        
 12 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                42.89      42.26        
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      43.72        
 14 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.97        
 15 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                48.94      47.32        
 16 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                39.59Y     48.25        
 17 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      52.95        
 -- Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                43.29Y        DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR                40.49Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:40.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.34    2:44.56        
                  37.08     1:20.11 (43.03)     2:08.54 (48.43)     2:44.56 (36.02)
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.42    2:49.34        
                  35.98     1:22.62 (46.64)     2:13.23 (50.61)     2:49.34 (36.11)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:55.58    2:55.98        
                  41.69     1:26.26 (44.57)     2:17.35 (51.09)     2:55.98 (38.63)
  4 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:55.96    2:58.11        
                  38.54     1:25.75 (47.21)     2:19.58 (53.83)     2:58.11 (38.53)
  5 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              3:03.96    2:59.72        
                  44.46     1:30.93 (46.47)     2:19.68 (48.75)     2:59.72 (40.04)
  6 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                2:44.99Y   3:02.01        
                  41.02     1:30.44 (49.42)     2:22.58 (52.14)     3:02.01 (39.43)
  7 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              3:03.83    3:04.24        
                  44.97     1:32.97 (48.00)     2:24.15 (51.18)     3:04.24 (40.09)
  8 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          2:41.93Y   3:08.63        
                  39.81     1:30.23 (50.42)     2:28.59 (58.36)     3:08.63 (40.04)
  9 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              3:05.70    3:12.42        
                  43.30     1:33.56 (50.26)     2:31.40 (57.84)     3:12.42 (41.02)
 10 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     3:04.50    3:14.59        
                  42.92     1:34.25 (51.33)     2:33.12 (58.87)     3:14.59 (41.47)
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR              3:08.30    3:15.36        
                  45.72     1:36.59 (50.87)     2:35.28 (58.69)     3:15.36 (40.08)
 12 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              3:11.82    3:16.02        
                  45.57     1:34.63 (49.06)     2:30.74 (56.11)     3:16.02 (45.28)
 13 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.64Y   3:21.36        
                  43.50     1:37.20 (53.70)     2:34.78 (57.58)     3:21.36 (46.58)
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.19Y   3:22.17        
                  47.25     1:38.78 (51.53)   2:41.59 (1:02.81)     3:22.17 (40.58)
 15 Perecinsky, Martin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.41Y   3:25.41        
                  44.22     1:35.21 (50.99)   3:25.41 (1:50.20)                    
 16 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              3:12.56Y   3:27.73        
                  51.57     1:42.17 (50.60)   2:42.43 (1:00.26)     3:27.73 (45.30)
 17 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              3:08.49Y   3:32.05        
                  52.90     1:43.95 (51.05)   2:49.20 (1:05.25)     3:32.05 (42.85)
 18 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.53Y   3:32.54        
                  50.47     1:43.92 (53.45)   2:46.66 (1:02.74)     3:32.54 (45.88)
 19 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              3:38.99    3:32.58        
                  48.72     1:41.56 (52.84)   2:45.88 (1:04.32)     3:32.58 (46.70)
 20 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              3:10.91Y   3:39.86        
                  53.53     1:44.27 (50.74)   2:52.06 (1:07.79)     3:39.86 (47.80)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szypula, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.25      29.60 JO     
  2 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       31.12      29.90 JO     
  3 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                29.58      30.04 JO     
  4 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                29.88      30.41 JO     
  5 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.45 JO     
  6 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       31.14      30.62 JO     
  7 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                30.80      30.74 JO     
  8 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR       32.61      30.84        
  9 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR                31.11      30.96        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR       31.03      30.99        
 11 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                31.81      31.49        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                31.13      31.59        
 12 Muldoon, Eli G      11 CAT-NJ                 31.93      31.59        
 14 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.37Y     31.98        
 15 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      31.99        
 16 Driever, Logan R    12 CAT-NJ                 33.42      32.17        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR            31.91      32.41        
 18 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                  32.22      32.49        
 19 Slowinski, David J  11 CAT-NJ                 32.94      32.50        
 20 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR                32.49      32.61        
 21 Gagnon, Xav X       11 CAT-NJ                 31.99      32.69        
 22 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR                33.98      32.74        
 23 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                33.07      32.85        
 24 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR       29.21Y     33.02        
 25 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78Y     33.06        
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            32.60      33.35        
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR                32.53      33.42        
 28 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.18      33.45        
 29 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                34.26      33.56        
 30 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29Y     33.64        
 31 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR                34.26      33.70        
 32 Guiliano, Brendan   12 CAT-NJ                 33.51      33.84        
 33 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR                34.11      34.22        
 34 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            33.58      34.57        
 35 Whitworth, Tristen  11 CAT-NJ                 34.33      34.84        
 36 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR                36.02      34.87        
 37 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      35.32        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.39    2:21.48 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.59 (36.92)     1:46.47 (36.88)     2:21.48 (35.01)
  2 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:21.53 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.56 (36.53)     1:46.23 (36.67)     2:21.53 (35.30)
  3 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.53    2:23.03 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.61 (36.89)     1:47.11 (36.50)     2:23.03 (35.92)
  4 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     2:26.77    2:23.32 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.75 (36.67)     1:47.02 (37.27)     2:23.32 (36.30)
  5 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:09.53Y   2:23.51 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.98 (37.04)     1:48.15 (37.17)     2:23.51 (35.36)
  6 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.09    2:26.87        
                  33.77     1:11.56 (37.79)     1:49.50 (37.94)     2:26.87 (37.37)
  7 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                2:28.32    2:27.29        
                  33.45     1:11.58 (38.13)     1:49.96 (38.38)     2:27.29 (37.33)
  8 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              2:29.85    2:28.33        
                  35.16     1:12.37 (37.21)     1:50.87 (38.50)     2:28.33 (37.46)
  9 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     2:28.93    2:28.89        
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)     1:49.50 (39.85)     2:28.89 (39.39)
 10 Jang, Michael       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.82    2:29.05        
                  34.64     1:11.76 (37.12)     1:50.73 (38.97)     2:29.05 (38.32)
 11 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.12    2:29.79        
                  34.42     1:12.28 (37.86)     1:51.34 (39.06)     2:29.79 (38.45)
 12 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     2:16.20Y   2:30.80        
                  34.38     1:13.96 (39.58)     1:53.82 (39.86)     2:30.80 (36.98)
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          2:31.11    2:33.02        
                  35.50     1:14.58 (39.08)     1:54.64 (40.06)     2:33.02 (38.38)
 14 Anzalone, Brian     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.10    2:33.03        
                  34.47     1:13.45 (38.98)     1:54.13 (40.68)     2:33.03 (38.90)
 15 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     2:43.33    2:34.40        
                  35.45     1:15.05 (39.60)     1:55.31 (40.26)     2:34.40 (39.09)
 16 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:35.38        
                  35.39     1:14.91 (39.52)     1:55.41 (40.50)     2:35.38 (39.97)
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              2:38.10    2:37.53        
                  36.23     1:16.60 (40.37)     1:57.94 (41.34)     2:37.53 (39.59)
 18 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              2:44.86    2:40.20        
                  36.50     1:17.13 (40.63)     1:58.95 (41.82)     2:40.20 (41.25)
 19 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              2:42.98    2:42.03        
                  37.97     1:18.76 (40.79)     2:00.45 (41.69)     2:42.03 (41.58)
 20 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.41Y   2:42.07        
                  36.07     1:18.19 (42.12)     2:01.30 (43.11)     2:42.07 (40.77)
 21 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.36Y   2:42.24        
                  37.01     1:20.17 (43.16)     2:03.32 (43.15)     2:42.24 (38.92)
 22 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          2:24.38Y   2:43.12        
                  37.01     1:19.73 (42.72)     2:02.49 (42.76)     2:43.12 (40.63)
 23 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              2:43.33    2:43.73        
                  36.10     1:17.84 (41.74)     2:01.86 (44.02)     2:43.73 (41.87)
 24 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.13Y   2:51.83        
                  37.72     1:23.86 (46.14)     2:08.32 (44.46)     2:51.83 (43.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                31.77      32.48 JO     
  2 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR            35.39      34.63 JO     
  3 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                37.29      35.18 JO     
  4 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR                35.74      35.67 JO     
  5 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                37.38      35.77 JO     
  6 Szypula, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      36.33        
  7 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.65        
  8 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.70        
  9 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.72        
 10 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.41      37.07        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       40.26      37.11        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR                37.69      37.15        
 13 Guiliano, Brendan   12 CAT-NJ                 36.50      37.24        
 14 Slowinski, David J  11 CAT-NJ                 37.55      37.53        
 15 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                37.16      37.61        
 16 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       33.39Y     37.75        
 17 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR                37.42      37.93        
 18 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR                39.66      38.09        
 19 Muldoon, Eli G      11 CAT-NJ                 37.50      38.29        
 20 Gagnon, Xav X       11 CAT-NJ                 38.58      38.40        
 21 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08Y     38.57        
 22 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.15Y     38.65        
 23 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      38.72        
 24 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.21        
 25 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR                34.54Y     39.61        
 26 Anzalone, Brian     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.76      39.83        
 27 Jang, Michael       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      39.88        
 28 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            38.47      40.66        
 29 Whitworth, Tristen  11 CAT-NJ                 37.99      41.40        
 30 Wu, Tyler           12 LIAC-MR                43.16      41.53        
 31 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10Y     42.56        
 32 Nagler, James R     11 LIAC-MR                48.73      49.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szypula, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.60    1:13.75 JO     
                  36.45     1:13.75 (37.30)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.05 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.05 (38.75)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:21.24    1:15.45 JO     
                  37.09     1:15.45 (38.36)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:15.66 JO     
                  36.62     1:15.66 (39.04)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:15.83 JO     
                  37.34     1:15.83 (38.49)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.07    1:17.22 JO     
                  38.18     1:17.22 (39.04)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     1:18.31    1:19.02        
                  38.64     1:19.02 (40.38)                                        
  8 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:19.42        
                  38.84     1:19.42 (40.58)                                        
  9 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:19.62        
                  38.96     1:19.62 (40.66)                                        
 10 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:21.03        
 11 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:21.65        
                  39.60     1:21.65 (42.05)                                        
 12 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:21.68        
                  40.58     1:21.68 (41.10)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     1:12.71Y   1:21.77        
                  40.21     1:21.77 (41.56)                                        
 14 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:22.03        
                  40.70     1:22.03 (41.33)                                        
 15 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:23.34        
                  40.65     1:23.34 (42.69)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:23.95        
                  41.92     1:23.95 (42.03)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:24.05        
                  41.32     1:24.05 (42.73)                                        
 18 Jang, Michael       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.69    1:24.92        
                  42.15     1:24.92 (42.77)                                        
 19 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.08    1:25.09        
                  40.51     1:25.09 (44.58)                                        
 20 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR              1:14.83Y   1:25.55        
                  40.92     1:25.55 (44.63)                                        
 21 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:24.84    1:25.84        
                  42.51     1:25.84 (43.33)                                        
 22 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:26.08        
                  42.15     1:26.08 (43.93)                                        
 23 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.11    1:26.28        
                  41.98     1:26.28 (44.30)                                        
 24 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.29Y   1:28.67        
                  43.46     1:28.67 (45.21)                                        
 25 Wu, Tyler           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:29.57        
                  43.01     1:29.57 (46.56)                                        
 26 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:29.88        
                  44.42     1:29.88 (45.46)                                        
 27 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:31.90        
                  45.48     1:31.90 (46.42)                                        
 28 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69Y   1:32.92        
                  44.60     1:32.92 (48.32)                                        
 29 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.94Y   1:39.71        
                  48.97     1:39.71 (50.74)                                        
 -- Nagler, James R     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.04          DQ (54.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.96    2:37.21 JO     
                  36.32     1:16.05 (39.73)     1:57.45 (41.40)     2:37.21 (39.76)
  2 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     2:26.96Y   2:38.24 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.65 (40.68)     1:58.85 (41.20)     2:38.24 (39.39)
  3 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:48.91    2:38.37 JO     
                  37.30     1:17.92 (40.62)     1:58.85 (40.93)     2:38.37 (39.52)
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:40.48 JO     
                  37.67     1:18.01 (40.34)     2:00.36 (42.35)     2:40.48 (40.12)
  5 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:45.17    2:42.01 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.77 (40.81)     2:00.99 (41.22)     2:42.01 (41.02)
  6 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          2:44.48    2:42.50 JO     
                  37.74     1:19.55 (41.81)     2:01.71 (42.16)     2:42.50 (40.79)
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          2:43.90    2:43.95 JO     
                  38.62     1:20.51 (41.89)     2:02.82 (42.31)     2:43.95 (41.13)
  8 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     2:27.93Y   2:45.01 JO     
                  39.22     1:21.24 (42.02)     2:03.91 (42.67)     2:45.01 (41.10)
  9 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.35    2:45.06 JO     
                  38.54     1:20.28 (41.74)     2:03.65 (43.37)     2:45.06 (41.41)
 10 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.19    2:45.37 JO     
                  38.79     1:21.10 (42.31)     2:04.18 (43.08)     2:45.37 (41.19)
 11 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.84    2:46.75 JO     
                  40.05     1:22.80 (42.75)     2:05.31 (42.51)     2:46.75 (41.44)
 12 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:37.24Y   2:48.21 JO     
                  40.37     1:23.14 (42.77)     2:06.72 (43.58)     2:48.21 (41.49)
 13 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.41    2:50.52 JO     
                  39.79     1:23.01 (43.22)     2:06.80 (43.79)     2:50.52 (43.72)
 14 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              2:54.83    2:54.05 JO     
                  39.51     1:23.36 (43.85)     2:09.57 (46.21)     2:54.05 (44.48)
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    2:57.10        
                  42.61     1:27.93 (45.32)     2:12.59 (44.66)     2:57.10 (44.51)
 15 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     2:36.52Y   2:57.10        
                  40.52     1:25.48 (44.96)     2:12.28 (46.80)     2:57.10 (44.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                36.89      37.17 JO     
  2 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                  38.26      38.02 JO     
  3 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                39.73      40.05 JO     
  4 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR                42.33      41.21        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                41.51      41.36        
  6 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                41.21      41.65        
  7 Szypula, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.51      41.69        
  8 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       37.51Y     42.05        
  9 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                41.97      42.28        
 10 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR                41.66      42.30        
 11 Anzalone, Brian     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      42.54        
 12 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.06      42.57        
 13 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                44.14      42.64        
 14 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR                38.36Y     42.67        
 15 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            44.56      42.68        
 16 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR            42.49      43.17        
 17 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            43.74      43.46        
 18 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                39.18Y     43.81        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            38.62Y     43.82        
 20 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81Y     44.97        
 21 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.30Y     44.98        
 22 Wu, Tyler           12 LIAC-MR                53.14      45.54        
 23 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR                47.35      45.76        
 24 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR       39.34Y     46.07        
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR                44.65      46.13        
 26 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85Y     46.25        
 27 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.51Y     46.28        
 28 Nagler, James R     11 LIAC-MR                47.90      49.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                1:23.45    1:22.86 JO     
                  38.92     1:22.86 (43.94)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:22.87 JO     
                  37.96     1:22.87 (44.91)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:31.20    1:24.95 JO     
                  40.65     1:24.95 (44.30)                                        
  4 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:26.49 JO     
                  41.85     1:26.49 (44.64)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:29.43    1:28.88 JO     
                  42.69     1:28.88 (46.19)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:30.29 JO     
                  42.85     1:30.29 (47.44)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:30.31 JO     
                  43.29     1:30.31 (47.02)                                        
  8 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:30.47 JO     
                  42.07     1:30.47 (48.40)                                        
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:36.61    1:30.90        
                  43.16     1:30.90 (47.74)                                        
 10 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.29Y   1:30.94        
                  43.78     1:30.94 (47.16)                                        
 11 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.82Y   1:31.56        
                  43.54     1:31.56 (48.02)                                        
 12 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.40Y   1:31.80        
                  44.20     1:31.80 (47.60)                                        
 13 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.05Y   1:32.23        
                  44.60     1:32.23 (47.63)                                        
 14 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:37.03    1:32.41        
                  44.10     1:32.41 (48.31)                                        
 15 Jang, Michael       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.23    1:32.71        
                  43.58     1:32.71 (49.13)                                        
 16 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     1:25.22Y   1:32.81        
                  44.48     1:32.81 (48.33)                                        
 17 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:31.74    1:34.60        
                  45.49     1:34.60 (49.11)                                        
 18 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:34.63        
                  44.70     1:34.63 (49.93)                                        
 19 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    1:34.90        
                  44.90     1:34.90 (50.00)                                        
 20 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     1:24.84Y   1:35.17        
                  46.08     1:35.17 (49.09)                                        
 21 Anzalone, Brian     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:35.88        
                  45.12     1:35.88 (50.76)                                        
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:36.00        
                  45.13     1:36.00 (50.87)                                        
 23 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.86Y   1:36.13        
                  46.73     1:36.13 (49.40)                                        
 24 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.54Y   1:36.18        
                  46.22     1:36.18 (49.96)                                        
 25 Whitworth, Tristen  11 CAT-NJ               1:32.43    1:36.48        
                  45.73     1:36.48 (50.75)                                        
 26 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.05Y   1:36.69        
                  45.40     1:36.69 (51.29)                                        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:38.07        
                  46.26     1:38.07 (51.81)                                        
 28 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.57Y   1:38.37        
                  47.32     1:38.37 (51.05)                                        
 29 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              1:50.55    1:39.07        
                  47.87     1:39.07 (51.20)                                        
 30 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09Y   1:39.55        
                  46.24     1:39.55 (53.31)                                        
 31 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.13Y   1:40.41        
                  47.03     1:40.41 (53.38)                                        
 32 Guiliano, Brendan   12 CAT-NJ               1:30.88    1:41.09        
                  47.48     1:41.09 (53.61)                                        
 33 Wu, Tyler           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39Y   1:42.51        
                  48.56     1:42.51 (53.95)                                        
 34 Nagler, James R     11 LIAC-MR              1:46.26    1:45.83        
                  49.77     1:45.83 (56.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                31.61      31.64 JO     
  2 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       34.40      32.60 JO     
  3 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR                31.78      32.69 JO     
  4 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.18 JO     
  5 Jang, Michael       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.36      34.25 JO     
  6 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.27 JO     
  7 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR            34.60      34.29 JO     
  8 Szypula, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77      34.30        
  9 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.39        
 10 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.51        
 11 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                35.73      34.65        
 12 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                  34.19      34.71        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.47        
 14 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR       33.19Y     35.52        
 15 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR                35.48      35.90        
 16 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR                34.64      35.92        
 17 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            34.57      36.28        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                35.83      36.96        
 19 Wu, Tyler           12 LIAC-MR                45.39      37.14        
 20 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.19      37.18        
 21 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79Y     37.19        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR                34.24Y     37.30        
 23 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      37.32        
 24 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR                38.46      37.45        
 25 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      37.65        
 26 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      38.08        
 27 Anzalone, Brian     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      38.09        
 28 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR                35.75Y     38.94        
 29 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64Y     39.29        
 30 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR       34.11Y     39.38        
 31 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            38.68      39.84        
 32 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      40.47        
 33 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR                50.22      41.52        
 34 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                44.18      41.57        
 35 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                37.10Y     42.04        
 36 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      43.20        
 37 Nagler, James R     11 LIAC-MR                49.33      48.38        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.34    2:32.21 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.58 (38.41)     1:53.07 (40.49)     2:32.21 (39.14)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:51.57    2:34.71 JO     
                  33.95     1:12.49 (38.54)     1:53.47 (40.98)     2:34.71 (41.24)
  3 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.32Y   2:38.14 JO     
                  32.86     1:11.26 (38.40)     1:55.58 (44.32)     2:38.14 (42.56)
  4 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:39.85 JO     
                  35.50     1:16.51 (41.01)     1:58.96 (42.45)     2:39.85 (40.89)
  5 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:46.98    2:40.24 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.09 (39.53)     1:58.61 (43.52)     2:40.24 (41.63)
  6 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              3:01.36    2:41.13 JO     
                  34.26     1:15.41 (41.15)     1:58.18 (42.77)     2:41.13 (42.95)
  7 Driever, Logan R    12 CAT-NJ               2:47.47    2:58.95 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.64 (43.89)     2:11.23 (47.59)     2:58.95 (47.72)
  8 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          2:40.29Y   2:59.10 JO     
                  37.70     1:25.63 (47.93)     2:14.30 (48.67)     2:59.10 (44.80)
  9 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              2:33.79Y   3:04.75        
                  37.86     1:25.58 (47.72)   3:04.75 (1:39.17)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:09.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     2:40.99    2:37.01 JO     
                  33.92     1:14.89 (40.97)     2:01.81 (46.92)     2:37.01 (35.20)
  2 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.21    2:38.77 JO     
                  34.53     1:16.32 (41.79)     2:03.61 (47.29)     2:38.77 (35.16)
  3 Szypula, Matthew    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.50    2:42.14 JO     
                  36.71     1:19.77 (43.06)     2:08.42 (48.65)     2:42.14 (33.72)
  4 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                2:45.03    2:43.33 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.71 (44.57)     2:06.49 (44.78)     2:43.33 (36.84)
  5 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:45.56    2:44.69 JO     
                  34.68     1:19.47 (44.79)     2:07.83 (48.36)     2:44.69 (36.86)
  6 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.14    2:45.35 JO     
                  37.01     1:19.37 (42.36)     2:09.27 (49.90)     2:45.35 (36.08)
  7 Egan, Kieran R      12 Twisters-MR          2:50.61    2:45.36 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.72 (41.56)     2:07.99 (51.27)     2:45.36 (37.37)
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          2:49.59    2:48.12        
                  37.89     1:20.33 (42.44)     2:11.03 (50.70)     2:48.12 (37.09)
  9 Driever, Logan R    12 CAT-NJ               2:53.06    2:48.39        
                  36.63     1:20.15 (43.52)     2:12.00 (51.85)     2:48.39 (36.39)
  9 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     2:51.51    2:48.39        
                  37.60     1:20.84 (43.24)     2:12.26 (51.42)     2:48.39 (36.13)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.42    2:48.58        
                  36.54     1:17.73 (41.19)     2:10.33 (52.60)     2:48.58 (38.25)
 12 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     2:49.19    2:49.01        
                  35.28     1:17.45 (42.17)     2:10.93 (53.48)     2:49.01 (38.08)
 13 Jang, Michael       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.27    2:51.03        
                  39.07     1:24.33 (45.26)     2:12.93 (48.60)     2:51.03 (38.10)
 14 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.17    2:51.55        
                  37.96     1:20.66 (42.70)     2:15.73 (55.07)     2:51.55 (35.82)
 15 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     2:38.64Y   2:52.71        
                  35.55     1:21.16 (45.61)     2:16.52 (55.36)     2:52.71 (36.19)
 16 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.44    2:52.93        
                  39.38     1:24.54 (45.16)     2:14.30 (49.76)     2:52.93 (38.63)
 17 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.04    2:52.97        
                  42.51     1:26.44 (43.93)     2:14.87 (48.43)     2:52.97 (38.10)
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              2:38.77Y   2:53.70        
                  37.18     1:24.82 (47.64)     2:14.87 (50.05)     2:53.70 (38.83)
 19 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     2:50.54    2:54.24        
                  37.80     1:23.77 (45.97)     2:17.05 (53.28)     2:54.24 (37.19)
 20 Anzalone, Brian     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.91    2:55.08        
                  39.55     1:24.37 (44.82)     2:17.71 (53.34)     2:55.08 (37.37)
 21 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.10Y   2:55.27        
                  36.59     1:21.42 (44.83)     2:19.31 (57.89)     2:55.27 (35.96)
 22 Muldoon, Eli G      11 CAT-NJ               3:02.82    2:56.59        
                  37.99     1:22.79 (44.80)     2:16.23 (53.44)     2:56.59 (40.36)
 23 Slowinski, David J  11 CAT-NJ               3:09.05    2:57.01        
                  37.63     1:22.04 (44.41)     2:17.78 (55.74)     2:57.01 (39.23)
 24 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.89Y   2:58.32        
                  37.45     1:25.02 (47.57)     2:19.67 (54.65)     2:58.32 (38.65)
 25 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.51Y   2:58.80        
                  39.79     1:28.20 (48.41)     2:18.23 (50.03)     2:58.80 (40.57)
 26 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.39Y   2:59.36        
                  40.68     1:28.32 (47.64)     2:19.82 (51.50)     2:59.36 (39.54)
 27 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.64Y   3:00.17        
                  40.27     1:27.46 (47.19)     2:23.17 (55.71)     3:00.17 (37.00)
 28 Gagnon, Xav X       11 CAT-NJ               3:04.50    3:00.26        
                  41.07     1:25.35 (44.28)     2:23.25 (57.90)     3:00.26 (37.01)
 29 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.26Y   3:01.02        
                  41.22     1:26.85 (45.63)     2:22.03 (55.18)     3:01.02 (38.99)
 30 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.32Y   3:02.01        
                  39.72     1:27.68 (47.96)     2:22.77 (55.09)     3:02.01 (39.24)
 31 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.78Y   3:03.07        
                  39.19     1:24.34 (45.15)     2:23.08 (58.74)     3:03.07 (39.99)
 32 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              2:42.45Y   3:03.16        
                  41.29     1:25.88 (44.59)     2:23.27 (57.39)     3:03.16 (39.89)
 33 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.35    3:05.36        
                  41.11     1:31.40 (50.29)     2:23.37 (51.97)     3:05.36 (41.99)
 34 Wu, Tyler           12 LIAC-MR              2:42.84Y   3:07.63        
                  43.01     1:31.27 (48.26)     2:28.38 (57.11)     3:07.63 (39.25)
 35 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          3:03.17    3:08.39        
                  43.60     1:32.41 (48.81)     2:26.86 (54.45)     3:08.39 (41.53)
 36 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.98Y   3:22.81        
                  48.10     1:42.07 (53.97)   3:22.81 (1:40.74)                    
 -- Nagler, James R     11 LIAC-MR              3:31.12         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  50.24     1:42.57 (52.33)     2:40.78 (58.21)          DQ (42.54)
 -- Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.64Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.00     1:32.68 (47.68)     2:28.79 (56.11)          DQ (40.11)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR                27.43      26.90 JO     
  2 Tonna, Joseph       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.44      27.03 JO     
  3 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.34      27.09 JO     
  4 Yburan, Jaeden M    13 CAT-NJ                 27.41      27.39 JO     
  5 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.04        
  6 Tack, Lucas S       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.07        
  7 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR                29.60      28.21        
  8 Yuk, William        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.96      28.50        
  9 Petroff, Alexander  13 CAT-NJ                 28.33      28.52        
 10 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR                30.19      28.53        
 11 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.66        
 12 Whitworth, Kevin D  13 CAT-NJ                 28.74      28.69        
 13 Blair, Thomas L     13 CAT-NJ                 28.67      28.81        
 14 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LC-MR               29.07      28.84        
 15 Falcone, Michael J  13 UN-LC-MR               30.63      28.87        
 16 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR                28.83      28.88        
 17 Driever, Jarrett A  14 CAT-NJ                 28.96      29.13        
 18 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.30        
 19 Devilbiss, Jack R   13 CAT-NJ                 29.75      29.46        
 20 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR            30.52      29.69        
 21 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR                31.00      29.73        
 22 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR               30.21      29.74        
 23 Nixon, Jack S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.87      29.78        
 24 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR                26.59Y     29.84        
 25 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                  29.70      29.95        
 26 Matheson, Ryan C    13 Three Village-MR       29.75      29.98        
 27 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.99        
 28 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR                31.90      30.00        
 29 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR       27.54Y     30.05        
 30 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      30.10        
 31 Mullen, Brian F     14 CAT-NJ                 31.12      30.32        
 32 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR            30.91      30.33        
 33 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      30.34        
 34 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR                29.74      30.46        
 35 Arbeeny, Ryan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.97      30.55        
 36 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.59        
 37 Yang, Samuel S      14 LIAC-MR                31.63      30.64        
 38 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39Y     30.75        
 39 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.75Y     30.96        
 40 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                  27.59Y     30.97        
 41 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR                30.69      31.09        
 42 Doboli, Michael R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50Y     31.12        
 43 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.58Y     31.24        
 44 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.92      31.60        
 45 Cholappadi, Raghav  13 CAT-NJ                 31.74      32.18        
 46 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR                31.17      32.24        
 47 Amoreno, Jack C     14 CAT-NJ                 31.98      32.45        
 -- Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR            31.85         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      57.61 JO     
                  27.45       57.61 (30.16)                                        
  2 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR                58.73      58.22 JO     
                  28.35       58.22 (29.87)                                        
  3 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44      58.26 JO     
                  27.69       58.26 (30.57)                                        
  4 Yburan, Jaeden M    13 CAT-NJ               1:00.20    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.25 (31.57)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.80    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.80     1:00.65 (30.85)                                        
  6 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.69 (31.59)                                        
  7 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.04 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)                                        
  9 Yuk, William        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:01.90 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.90 (32.88)                                        
 10 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LC-MR             1:01.71    1:01.98 JO     
                  29.66     1:01.98 (32.32)                                        
 11 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:02.56 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.56 (32.55)                                        
 12 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:02.90        
                  30.35     1:02.90 (32.55)                                        
 13 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:03.13        
                  30.40     1:03.13 (32.73)                                        
 14 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:03.58        
                  30.92     1:03.58 (32.66)                                        
 15 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:03.63        
                  30.64     1:03.63 (32.99)                                        
 16 Arbeeny, Ryan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:03.79        
                  30.07     1:03.79 (33.72)                                        
 17 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.99        
                  31.52     1:03.99 (32.47)                                        
 18 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:04.01        
                  30.53     1:04.01 (33.48)                                        
 19 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR                58.36Y   1:04.08        
                  31.03     1:04.08 (33.05)                                        
 19 Nixon, Jack S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:04.08        
                  30.99     1:04.08 (33.09)                                        
 21 Driever, Jarrett A  14 CAT-NJ               1:02.93    1:04.14        
                  30.68     1:04.14 (33.46)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:04.15        
                  31.18     1:04.15 (32.97)                                        
 23 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:04.37        
                  31.32     1:04.37 (33.05)                                        
 24 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.48    1:04.84        
                  30.84     1:04.84 (34.00)                                        
 25 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR       57.77Y   1:04.89        
                  31.36     1:04.89 (33.53)                                        
 26 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                1:05.30    1:05.02        
                  30.85     1:05.02 (34.17)                                        
 27 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:05.24        
                  31.87     1:05.24 (33.37)                                        
 28 Matheson, Ryan C    13 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:05.84        
                  31.72     1:05.84 (34.12)                                        
 29 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              1:09.76    1:05.87        
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)                                        
 30 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:09.99    1:06.08        
                  31.39     1:06.08 (34.69)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:06.16        
                  32.37     1:06.16 (33.79)                                        
 32 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.29        
                  31.69     1:06.29 (34.60)                                        
 33 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.89    1:06.83        
                  32.21     1:06.83 (34.62)                                        
 34 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:07.08        
                  31.88     1:07.08 (35.20)                                        
 35 Mullen, Brian F     14 CAT-NJ               1:06.52    1:07.20        
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)                                        
 36 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:07.21        
                  32.19     1:07.21 (35.02)                                        
 37 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                1:06.34    1:07.25        
                  32.67     1:07.25 (34.58)                                        
 37 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79Y   1:07.25        
                  32.29     1:07.25 (34.96)                                        
 39 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10Y   1:07.40        
                  32.44     1:07.40 (34.96)                                        
 40 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:07.51        
                  31.97     1:07.51 (35.54)                                        
 41 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:07.69        
                  32.61     1:07.69 (35.08)                                        
 42 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10    1:07.90        
                  33.03     1:07.90 (34.87)                                        
 43 Devilbiss, Jack R   13 CAT-NJ               1:09.29    1:08.27        
                  33.16     1:08.27 (35.11)                                        
 44 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:09.24        
                  32.72     1:09.24 (36.52)                                        
 45 Amoreno, Jack C     14 CAT-NJ               1:09.97    1:14.88        
                  34.50     1:14.88 (40.38)                                        
 46 Phillips, James T   14 CAT-NJ               1:09.97    1:19.01        
                  37.22     1:19.01 (41.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.12    2:05.88 JO     
                  28.33     1:00.71 (32.38)     1:33.72 (33.01)     2:05.88 (32.16)
  2 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.95    2:06.03 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.71 (32.06)     1:34.60 (32.89)     2:06.03 (31.43)
  3 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.17    2:07.11 JO     
                  29.22     1:01.45 (32.23)     1:34.29 (32.84)     2:07.11 (32.82)
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:11.68    2:09.38 JO     
                  29.89     1:02.71 (32.82)     1:36.55 (33.84)     2:09.38 (32.83)
  5 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.88    2:09.90 JO     
                  28.64     1:01.66 (33.02)     1:36.03 (34.37)     2:09.90 (33.87)
  6 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:11.12 JO     
                  29.91     1:03.23 (33.32)     1:36.97 (33.74)     2:11.12 (34.15)
  7 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    2:11.43 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.14 (33.35)     1:38.23 (34.09)     2:11.43 (33.20)
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              2:13.40    2:13.21 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.47 (34.08)     1:40.32 (34.85)     2:13.21 (32.89)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:12.38    2:14.08 JO     
                  30.72     1:03.73 (33.01)     1:39.08 (35.35)     2:14.08 (35.00)
 10 Blair, Thomas L     13 CAT-NJ               2:13.67    2:14.32 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)     1:40.43 (35.16)     2:14.32 (33.89)
 11 Yuk, William        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.43    2:14.56 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.52 (34.03)     1:39.58 (35.06)     2:14.56 (34.98)
 12 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    2:14.84 JO     
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:38.75 (35.70)     2:14.84 (36.09)
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.45    2:14.90 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.25 (33.93)     1:39.90 (34.65)     2:14.90 (35.00)
 14 Whitworth, Kevin D  13 CAT-NJ               2:15.33    2:15.03 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.24 (34.76)     1:41.62 (35.38)     2:15.03 (33.41)
 15 Nixon, Jack S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.69    2:15.29 JO     
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)     1:41.36 (35.97)     2:15.29 (33.93)
 16 Yburan, Jaeden M    13 CAT-NJ               2:17.40    2:15.52 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.52 (34.30)     1:40.92 (35.40)     2:15.52 (34.60)
 17 Tack, Lucas S       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.80    2:15.71 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)     1:42.20 (35.78)     2:15.71 (33.51)
 18 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.46    2:16.30 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.37 (33.90)     1:40.37 (36.00)     2:16.30 (35.93)
 19 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:22.77    2:17.35 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.94 (35.80)     1:43.76 (36.82)     2:17.35 (33.59)
 20 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     2:22.65    2:17.51 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:42.88 (36.55)     2:17.51 (34.63)
 21 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     2:20.18    2:17.76 JO     
                  32.85     1:07.61 (34.76)     1:42.23 (34.62)     2:17.76 (35.53)
 22 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.56    2:17.79 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.98 (35.48)     1:42.50 (35.52)     2:17.79 (35.29)
 23 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:18.12    2:18.14        
                  31.64     1:06.44 (34.80)     1:42.16 (35.72)     2:18.14 (35.98)
 24 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              2:21.02    2:18.99        
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:44.13 (36.79)     2:18.99 (34.86)
 25 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR     2:03.35Y   2:19.00        
                  31.22     1:05.82 (34.60)     1:42.51 (36.69)     2:19.00 (36.49)
 26 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.87    2:19.25        
                  31.64     1:06.80 (35.16)     1:43.38 (36.58)     2:19.25 (35.87)
 27 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:19.52        
                  32.30     1:07.50 (35.20)     1:43.42 (35.92)     2:19.52 (36.10)
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:22.47    2:19.56        
                  32.98     1:08.63 (35.65)     1:44.88 (36.25)     2:19.56 (34.68)
 29 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.26    2:19.84        
                  32.59     1:08.09 (35.50)     1:44.23 (36.14)     2:19.84 (35.61)
 30 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LC-MR             2:19.84    2:20.06        
                  31.78     1:07.48 (35.70)     1:44.68 (37.20)     2:20.06 (35.38)
 31 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:20.29        
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)     1:44.06 (36.58)     2:20.29 (36.23)
 32 Driever, Jarrett A  14 CAT-NJ               2:18.25    2:20.73        
                  31.17     1:06.89 (35.72)     1:44.27 (37.38)     2:20.73 (36.46)
 33 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.28    2:20.86        
                  32.50     1:09.35 (36.85)     1:45.44 (36.09)     2:20.86 (35.42)
 34 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.99    2:20.98        
                  32.67     1:08.36 (35.69)     1:45.06 (36.70)     2:20.98 (35.92)
 35 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.75    2:21.32        
                  31.86     1:08.28 (36.42)     1:46.95 (38.67)     2:21.32 (34.37)
 36 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.62    2:21.90        
                  32.78     1:08.65 (35.87)     1:45.49 (36.84)     2:21.90 (36.41)
 37 Falcone, Michael J  13 UN-LC-MR             2:26.82    2:22.71        
                  34.11     1:11.43 (37.32)     1:48.48 (37.05)     2:22.71 (34.23)
 38 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:29.54    2:23.97        
                  33.26     1:10.12 (36.86)     1:47.78 (37.66)     2:23.97 (36.19)
 39 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44    2:24.17        
                  34.59     1:11.18 (36.59)     1:48.23 (37.05)     2:24.17 (35.94)
 40 Matheson, Ryan C    13 Three Village-MR     2:21.84    2:24.26        
                  33.11     1:09.99 (36.88)     1:47.98 (37.99)     2:24.26 (36.28)
 41 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.16    2:24.38        
                  32.48     1:09.05 (36.57)     1:47.46 (38.41)     2:24.38 (36.92)
 42 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.07Y   2:24.43        
                  33.47     1:10.40 (36.93)     1:47.44 (37.04)     2:24.43 (36.99)
 43 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:25.10        
                  33.77     1:10.76 (36.99)     1:48.22 (37.46)     2:25.10 (36.88)
 44 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.89    2:25.29        
                  34.29     1:11.92 (37.63)     1:49.95 (38.03)     2:25.29 (35.34)
 45 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.29Y   2:25.91        
                  33.23     1:10.84 (37.61)     1:49.32 (38.48)     2:25.91 (36.59)
 46 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:29.01    2:26.32        
                  35.29     1:10.49 (35.20)     1:50.79 (40.30)     2:26.32 (35.53)
 47 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.80    2:26.97        
                  32.82     1:09.03 (36.21)     1:47.56 (38.53)     2:26.97 (39.41)
 48 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              2:31.89    2:27.00        
                  32.59     1:10.02 (37.43)     1:49.37 (39.35)     2:27.00 (37.63)
 49 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                2:23.98    2:27.35        
                  32.90     1:10.15 (37.25)     1:50.17 (40.02)     2:27.35 (37.18)
 49 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              2:09.41Y   2:27.35        
                  33.50     1:11.28 (37.78)     1:49.27 (37.99)     2:27.35 (38.08)
 51 Mullen, Brian F     14 CAT-NJ               2:28.59    2:27.57        
                  33.06     1:11.14 (38.08)     1:49.69 (38.55)     2:27.57 (37.88)
 52 Doboli, Michael R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.42Y   2:27.94        
                  33.69     1:11.53 (37.84)     1:50.10 (38.57)     2:27.94 (37.84)
 53 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.65    2:28.43        
                  33.56     1:10.95 (37.39)     1:50.10 (39.15)     2:28.43 (38.33)
 54 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.79    2:28.54        
                  33.31     1:11.03 (37.72)     1:50.49 (39.46)     2:28.54 (38.05)
 55 Devilbiss, Jack R   13 CAT-NJ               2:31.41    2:30.23        
                  33.62     1:11.23 (37.61)     1:51.47 (40.24)     2:30.23 (38.76)
 56 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.06Y   2:30.83        
                  33.16     1:12.77 (39.61)     1:52.90 (40.13)     2:30.83 (37.93)
 57 Yang, Samuel S      14 LIAC-MR              2:27.24    2:30.85        
                  33.57     1:11.78 (38.21)     1:50.88 (39.10)     2:30.85 (39.97)
 58 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:31.84        
                  34.47     1:13.19 (38.72)     1:52.53 (39.34)     2:31.84 (39.31)
 59 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.98Y   2:32.04        
                  34.24     1:12.74 (38.50)     1:53.93 (41.19)     2:32.04 (38.11)
 60 Phillips, James T   14 CAT-NJ               2:32.28    2:49.44        
                  37.39     1:20.12 (42.73)     2:04.95 (44.83)     2:49.44 (44.49)
 -- Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.04         DQ        
      False start
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)     1:34.42 (33.22)          DQ (32.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.16 JO     
                  32.42     1:06.16 (33.74)                                        
  2 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.55 JO     
                  32.82     1:07.55 (34.73)                                        
  3 Yburan, Jaeden M    13 CAT-NJ               1:07.60    1:07.75 JO     
                  32.82     1:07.75 (34.93)                                        
  4 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:09.41 JO     
                  34.94     1:09.41 (34.47)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.86     1:09.79 (35.93)                                        
  6 Yuk, William        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.75     1:09.92 (36.17)                                        
  7 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:10.23 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.23 (36.11)                                        
  8 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:11.53        
                  35.24     1:11.53 (36.29)                                        
  9 Arbeeny, Ryan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:11.57        
                  34.71     1:11.57 (36.86)                                        
 10 Nixon, Jack S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.05    1:12.10        
                  35.07     1:12.10 (37.03)                                        
 11 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:12.70        
                  35.14     1:12.70 (37.56)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     1:14.45    1:12.88        
                  36.17     1:12.88 (36.71)                                        
 13 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:13.09        
                  35.51     1:13.09 (37.58)                                        
 14 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.35    1:13.20        
                  36.41     1:13.20 (36.79)                                        
 15 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR     1:04.46Y   1:13.29        
                  35.98     1:13.29 (37.31)                                        
 16 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:13.38        
                  35.69     1:13.38 (37.69)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:13.42        
                  35.05     1:13.42 (38.37)                                        
 18 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.56        
                  36.01     1:13.56 (37.55)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:17.42    1:14.24        
                  37.07     1:14.24 (37.17)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.29        
                  36.30     1:14.29 (37.99)                                        
 21 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:16.63    1:14.44        
                  36.63     1:14.44 (37.81)                                        
 22 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LC-MR             1:15.97    1:14.82        
                  36.56     1:14.82 (38.26)                                        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:16.92    1:15.49        
                  37.35     1:15.49 (38.14)                                        
 24 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.90    1:16.22        
                  36.64     1:16.22 (39.58)                                        
 25 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.37        
                  36.95     1:16.37 (39.42)                                        
 26 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:16.57        
                  38.41     1:16.57 (38.16)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                1:15.72    1:17.00        
                  36.73     1:17.00 (40.27)                                        
 28 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.29Y   1:17.28        
                  37.88     1:17.28 (39.40)                                        
 29 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:17.49        
                  37.77     1:17.49 (39.72)                                        
 30 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:18.63        
                  37.57     1:18.63 (41.06)                                        
 31 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:19.77        
                  38.83     1:19.77 (40.94)                                        
 32 Mullen, Brian F     14 CAT-NJ               1:18.20    1:20.57        
                  38.10     1:20.57 (42.47)                                        
 33 Amoreno, Jack C     14 CAT-NJ               1:17.98    1:20.66        
                  38.14     1:20.66 (42.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.35    2:25.00 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.23 (35.53)     1:46.78 (37.55)     2:25.00 (38.22)
  2 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.36    2:28.67 JO     
                  34.72     1:11.55 (36.83)     1:50.03 (38.48)     2:28.67 (38.64)
  3 Petroff, Alexander  13 CAT-NJ               2:31.37    2:29.45 JO     
                  35.58     1:12.72 (37.14)     1:51.64 (38.92)     2:29.45 (37.81)
  4 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.46    2:30.64 JO     
                  35.35     1:13.04 (37.69)     1:52.05 (39.01)     2:30.64 (38.59)
  5 Nixon, Jack S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.40    2:31.12 JO     
                  35.32     1:14.20 (38.88)     1:53.65 (39.45)     2:31.12 (37.47)
  6 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.86    2:31.25 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.19 (37.53)     1:51.69 (39.50)     2:31.25 (39.56)
  7 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.84    2:32.56 JO     
                  35.84     1:13.56 (37.72)     1:52.94 (39.38)     2:32.56 (39.62)
  8 Yuk, William        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.64    2:33.50        
                  35.16     1:13.31 (38.15)     1:53.11 (39.80)     2:33.50 (40.39)
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:31.82    2:34.19        
                  36.67     1:15.98 (39.31)     1:55.79 (39.81)     2:34.19 (38.40)
 10 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:34.48        
                  36.46     1:15.76 (39.30)     1:55.68 (39.92)     2:34.48 (38.80)
 11 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR     2:43.23    2:35.31        
                  36.87     1:16.65 (39.78)     1:57.34 (40.69)     2:35.31 (37.97)
 12 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:36.29        
                  36.29     1:15.63 (39.34)     1:56.07 (40.44)     2:36.29 (40.22)
 13 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              2:35.26    2:36.39        
                  38.74     1:18.04 (39.30)     1:57.69 (39.65)     2:36.39 (38.70)
 14 Whitworth, Kevin D  13 CAT-NJ               2:38.62    2:36.77        
                  36.48     1:18.08 (41.60)     1:56.99 (38.91)     2:36.77 (39.78)
 15 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:48.46    2:36.88        
                  36.97     1:17.43 (40.46)     1:58.74 (41.31)     2:36.88 (38.14)
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:38.05    2:38.00        
                  37.63     1:17.77 (40.14)     1:59.22 (41.45)     2:38.00 (38.78)
 17 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     2:41.45    2:39.03        
                  37.87     1:19.01 (41.14)     1:59.71 (40.70)     2:39.03 (39.32)
 18 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.53    2:40.49        
                  37.49     1:18.86 (41.37)     2:00.39 (41.53)     2:40.49 (40.10)
 19 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.67    2:40.59        
                  36.85     1:17.26 (40.41)     1:58.79 (41.53)     2:40.59 (41.80)
 20 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.20Y   2:40.77        
                  37.60     1:19.06 (41.46)     2:00.37 (41.31)     2:40.77 (40.40)
 21 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:42.48        
                  39.10     1:20.24 (41.14)     2:01.20 (40.96)     2:42.48 (41.28)
 22 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.07    2:45.09        
                  39.01     1:21.18 (42.17)     2:03.81 (42.63)     2:45.09 (41.28)
 23 Mullen, Brian F     14 CAT-NJ               2:49.68    2:45.53        
                  38.58     1:20.97 (42.39)     2:04.11 (43.14)     2:45.53 (41.42)
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.78    2:47.27        
                  40.43     1:23.28 (42.85)     2:06.49 (43.21)     2:47.27 (40.78)
 25 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              2:24.81Y   2:47.75        
                  38.58     1:20.73 (42.15)     2:04.36 (43.63)     2:47.75 (43.39)
 26 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:46.42    2:48.41        
                  41.61     1:25.04 (43.43)     2:09.03 (43.99)     2:48.41 (39.38)
 27 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.89Y   2:48.53        
                  38.96     1:21.74 (42.78)     2:05.62 (43.88)     2:48.53 (42.91)
 28 Amoreno, Jack C     14 CAT-NJ               2:45.34    2:49.12        
                  38.85     1:21.62 (42.77)     2:05.71 (44.09)     2:49.12 (43.41)
 29 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          2:44.06    2:49.82        
                  40.75   2:49.82 (2:09.07)                                        
 30 Cholappadi, Raghav  13 CAT-NJ               2:46.86    2:52.74        
                  41.46     1:24.97 (43.51)     2:09.81 (44.84)     2:52.74 (42.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:11.37 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.37 (37.62)                                        
  2 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.08 (37.75)                                        
  3 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.11 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.11 (39.55)                                        
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:16.59 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.59 (40.07)                                        
  5 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:17.05 JO     
                  35.91     1:17.05 (41.14)                                        
  6 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:17.91 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.91 (40.88)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.35    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.04     1:18.64 (41.60)                                        
  8 Arbeeny, Ryan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.10    1:19.99 JO     
                  37.73     1:19.99 (42.26)                                        
  9 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:21.90        
                  37.90     1:21.90 (44.00)                                        
 10 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.27Y   1:22.06        
                  39.27     1:22.06 (42.79)                                        
 11 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:22.16        
                  38.12     1:22.16 (44.04)                                        
 12 Driever, Jarrett A  14 CAT-NJ               1:21.44    1:22.97        
                  39.70     1:22.97 (43.27)                                        
 13 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.16Y   1:23.84        
                  39.44     1:23.84 (44.40)                                        
 14 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     1:24.84    1:24.48        
                  39.85     1:24.48 (44.63)                                        
 15 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:25.85        
                  41.29     1:25.85 (44.56)                                        
 16 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.53    1:27.54        
                  41.31     1:27.54 (46.23)                                        
 17 Devilbiss, Jack R   13 CAT-NJ               1:27.35    1:27.73        
                  40.91     1:27.73 (46.82)                                        
 18 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.35Y   1:28.38        
                  42.01     1:28.38 (46.37)                                        
 19 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.05    1:29.12        
                  41.55     1:29.12 (47.57)                                        
 20 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.01Y   1:31.36        
                  42.28     1:31.36 (49.08)                                        
 21 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:31.99        
                  43.13     1:31.99 (48.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.62    2:36.09 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.63 (39.85)     1:55.87 (40.24)     2:36.09 (40.22)
  2 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.48    2:42.34 JO     
                  37.64     1:18.63 (40.99)     2:00.26 (41.63)     2:42.34 (42.08)
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.68    2:53.57 JO     
                  38.82     1:22.28 (43.46)     2:07.18 (44.90)     2:53.57 (46.39)
  4 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:51.13    2:56.45        
                  39.04     1:23.58 (44.54)     2:09.46 (45.88)     2:56.45 (46.99)
  5 Driever, Jarrett A  14 CAT-NJ               2:55.35    2:57.76        
                  39.94     1:25.09 (45.15)     2:11.95 (46.86)     2:57.76 (45.81)
  6 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.17    2:58.08        
                  39.71     1:25.85 (46.14)     2:11.05 (45.20)     2:58.08 (47.03)
  7 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.13Y   2:59.10        
                  41.02     1:26.79 (45.77)     2:13.38 (46.59)     2:59.10 (45.72)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          3:02.26    3:00.93        
                  42.02     1:28.35 (46.33)     2:14.09 (45.74)     3:00.93 (46.84)
  9 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             3:04.17    3:02.57        
                  43.13     1:30.17 (47.04)     2:17.22 (47.05)     3:02.57 (45.35)
 10 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    3:03.05        
                  41.57     1:27.69 (46.12)     2:15.28 (47.59)     3:03.05 (47.77)
 11 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              3:04.76    3:05.14        
                  41.77     1:28.96 (47.19)     2:17.88 (48.92)     3:05.14 (47.26)
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          3:03.25    3:05.34        
                  42.95     1:30.37 (47.42)     2:18.49 (48.12)     3:05.34 (46.85)
 13 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:45.23Y   3:07.06        
                  43.41     1:31.61 (48.20)     2:19.98 (48.37)     3:07.06 (47.08)
 14 Petroff, Alexander  13 CAT-NJ               2:59.80    3:07.47        
                  43.30     1:29.49 (46.19)     2:19.01 (49.52)     3:07.47 (48.46)
 15 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          3:10.21    3:07.72        
                  42.40     1:29.90 (47.50)     2:19.14 (49.24)     3:07.72 (48.58)
 16 Yang, Samuel S      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.05Y   3:08.98        
                  42.45     1:29.89 (47.44)     2:19.03 (49.14)     3:08.98 (49.95)
 17 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     2:43.93Y   3:10.58        
                  43.71     1:32.14 (48.43)     2:22.53 (50.39)     3:10.58 (48.05)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.97 JO     
                  30.63     1:03.97 (33.34)                                        
  2 Yburan, Jaeden M    13 CAT-NJ               1:04.11    1:04.84 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.84 (34.22)                                        
  3 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.39 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.39 (34.72)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.42    1:07.54        
                  31.88     1:07.54 (35.66)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60    1:07.88        
                  31.50     1:07.88 (36.38)                                        
  6 Falcone, Michael J  13 UN-LC-MR             1:09.95    1:08.10        
                  31.81     1:08.10 (36.29)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:08.43        
                  32.06     1:08.43 (36.37)                                        
  8 Arbeeny, Ryan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:08.66        
                  31.91     1:08.66 (36.75)                                        
  9 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:08.78        
                  33.23     1:08.78 (35.55)                                        
 10 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:09.17        
                  32.22     1:09.17 (36.95)                                        
 11 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LC-MR             1:14.07    1:09.52        
                  33.34     1:09.52 (36.18)                                        
 12 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.95        
                  32.17     1:09.95 (37.78)                                        
 13 Blair, Thomas L     13 CAT-NJ               1:09.85    1:10.27        
                  32.29     1:10.27 (37.98)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:11.82        
                  33.74     1:11.82 (38.08)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.96    1:11.82        
                  33.44     1:11.82 (38.38)                                        
 16 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.00        
                  33.63     1:12.00 (38.37)                                        
 17 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     1:12.97    1:12.06        
                  34.13     1:12.06 (37.93)                                        
 18 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:14.82    1:12.94        
                  33.65     1:12.94 (39.29)                                        
 19 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     1:15.44    1:14.29        
                  33.57     1:14.29 (40.72)                                        
 20 Cholappadi, Raghav  13 CAT-NJ               1:14.98    1:14.45        
                  34.09     1:14.45 (40.36)                                        
 21 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             1:13.79    1:14.80        
                  33.84     1:14.80 (40.96)                                        
 22 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:15.15        
                  35.36     1:15.15 (39.79)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              1:01.51Y   1:15.79        
                  35.13     1:15.79 (40.66)                                        
 24 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                1:04.28Y   1:15.88        
                  34.59     1:15.88 (41.29)                                        
 25 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.39Y   1:16.08        
                  34.51     1:16.08 (41.57)                                        
 26 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:18.38        
                  35.44     1:18.38 (42.94)                                        
 27 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:14.41    1:18.58        
                  35.98     1:18.58 (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yburan, Jaeden M    13 CAT-NJ               2:31.08    2:30.93 JO     
                  31.85     1:08.89 (37.04)     1:48.02 (39.13)     2:30.93 (42.91)
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                2:36.46    2:36.69        
                  33.24     1:12.04 (38.80)     1:53.97 (41.93)     2:36.69 (42.72)
  3 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              2:37.85    2:40.82        
                  34.32     1:12.80 (38.48)     1:56.90 (44.10)     2:40.82 (43.92)
  4 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     2:24.66Y   2:43.77        
                  34.32     1:14.50 (40.18)     1:58.47 (43.97)     2:43.77 (45.30)
  5 Driever, Jarrett A  14 CAT-NJ               2:39.51    2:45.00        
                  34.67     1:17.51 (42.84)     2:00.63 (43.12)     2:45.00 (44.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.33    2:20.59 JO     
                  29.25     1:05.90 (36.65)     1:49.14 (43.24)     2:20.59 (31.45)
  2 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:21.12 JO     
                  30.41     1:07.35 (36.94)     1:48.20 (40.85)     2:21.12 (32.92)
  3 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.09    2:22.52 JO     
                  31.23     1:07.44 (36.21)     1:48.70 (41.26)     2:22.52 (33.82)
  4 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:23.17 JO     
                  32.51     1:11.41 (38.90)     1:50.71 (39.30)     2:23.17 (32.46)
  5 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.89    2:23.85 JO     
                  31.94     1:09.34 (37.40)     1:49.84 (40.50)     2:23.85 (34.01)
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.53    2:27.09 JO     
                  31.64     1:10.78 (39.14)     1:53.76 (42.98)     2:27.09 (33.33)
  7 Tonna, Joseph       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.42    2:28.26 JO     
                  30.20     1:07.99 (37.79)     1:53.76 (45.77)     2:28.26 (34.50)
  8 Tack, Lucas S       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.27    2:29.15 JO     
                  31.67     1:11.33 (39.66)     1:55.42 (44.09)     2:29.15 (33.73)
  9 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:31.30        
                  32.58     1:13.73 (41.15)     1:55.69 (41.96)     2:31.30 (35.61)
 10 Yuk, William        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.21    2:31.48        
                  32.62     1:10.27 (37.65)     1:55.77 (45.50)     2:31.48 (35.71)
 11 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.40    2:32.36        
                  33.59     1:12.71 (39.12)     1:59.92 (47.21)     2:32.36 (32.44)
 12 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:32.44        
                  34.11     1:12.27 (38.16)     1:57.48 (45.21)     2:32.44 (34.96)
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:38.41    2:34.37        
                  33.28     1:13.65 (40.37)     1:58.73 (45.08)     2:34.37 (35.64)
 14 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     2:38.24    2:34.69        
                  32.98     1:14.34 (41.36)     1:59.49 (45.15)     2:34.69 (35.20)
 15 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:31.78    2:34.76        
                  33.06     1:11.40 (38.34)     2:01.72 (50.32)     2:34.76 (33.04)
 16 Nixon, Jack S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.98    2:35.66        
                  33.32     1:11.58 (38.26)     2:01.56 (49.98)     2:35.66 (34.10)
 17 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:35.77        
                  32.52     1:13.90 (41.38)     2:00.43 (46.53)     2:35.77 (35.34)
 18 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.98    2:36.09        
                  34.09     1:13.90 (39.81)     2:02.01 (48.11)     2:36.09 (34.08)
 19 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                2:37.36    2:36.32        
                  32.46     1:13.17 (40.71)     2:01.12 (47.95)     2:36.32 (35.20)
 20 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:37.10        
                  34.56     1:16.48 (41.92)     2:02.04 (45.56)     2:37.10 (35.06)
 21 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.58    2:38.57        
                  34.40     1:14.95 (40.55)     2:02.53 (47.58)     2:38.57 (36.04)
 22 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:43.25    2:38.80        
                  32.29     1:14.00 (41.71)     2:03.45 (49.45)     2:38.80 (35.35)
 23 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     2:44.60    2:38.92        
                  33.16     1:13.31 (40.15)     2:03.32 (50.01)     2:38.92 (35.60)
 24 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.81Y   2:39.93        
                  36.70     1:18.27 (41.57)     2:03.98 (45.71)     2:39.93 (35.95)
 25 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR     2:21.53Y   2:40.04        
                  35.96     1:15.64 (39.68)     2:05.97 (50.33)     2:40.04 (34.07)
 26 Matheson, Ryan C    13 Three Village-MR     2:22.08Y   2:40.82        
                  34.33     1:17.86 (43.53)     2:06.73 (48.87)     2:40.82 (34.09)
 27 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:40.86        
                  34.03     1:14.60 (40.57)     2:04.79 (50.19)     2:40.86 (36.07)
 28 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:40.44    2:40.88        
                  33.99     1:16.58 (42.59)     2:06.24 (49.66)     2:40.88 (34.64)
 29 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:40.96        
                  35.94     1:17.21 (41.27)     2:07.21 (50.00)     2:40.96 (33.75)
 30 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.25    2:42.30        
                  35.50     1:17.30 (41.80)     2:04.67 (47.37)     2:42.30 (37.63)
 31 Devilbiss, Jack R   13 CAT-NJ               2:43.26    2:44.14        
                  33.98     1:18.95 (44.97)     2:07.57 (48.62)     2:44.14 (36.57)
 32 Doboli, Michael R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.67Y   2:44.54        
                  36.65     1:18.00 (41.35)     2:07.89 (49.89)     2:44.54 (36.65)
 33 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:47.42    2:44.85        
                  35.61     1:17.86 (42.25)     2:08.02 (50.16)     2:44.85 (36.83)
 34 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43Y   2:45.02        
                  35.22     1:18.12 (42.90)     2:08.03 (49.91)     2:45.02 (36.99)
 35 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.08Y   2:45.37        
                  36.91     1:17.23 (40.32)     2:08.21 (50.98)     2:45.37 (37.16)
 36 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.38    2:46.11        
                  36.16     1:19.18 (43.02)     2:10.29 (51.11)     2:46.11 (35.82)
 37 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.98Y   2:46.45        
                  33.52     1:16.91 (43.39)     2:11.49 (54.58)     2:46.45 (34.96)
 38 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              2:28.40Y   2:47.15        
                  37.05     1:19.91 (42.86)     2:12.03 (52.12)     2:47.15 (35.12)
 39 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              2:51.11    2:48.57        
                  35.60     1:19.10 (43.50)     2:09.81 (50.71)     2:48.57 (38.76)
 40 Mullen, Brian F     14 CAT-NJ               2:51.45    2:48.70        
                  36.11     1:18.59 (42.48)     2:09.81 (51.22)     2:48.70 (38.89)
 41 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.89    2:48.85        
                  36.89     1:20.14 (43.25)     2:14.65 (54.51)     2:48.85 (34.20)
 42 Amoreno, Jack C     14 CAT-NJ               2:51.95    2:57.70        
                  39.55     1:22.82 (43.27)     2:13.44 (50.62)     2:57.70 (44.26)
 43 Phillips, James T   14 CAT-NJ               2:51.95    3:09.61        
                  42.09     1:30.44 (48.35)     2:26.83 (56.39)     3:09.61 (42.78)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  30.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village-MR       24.83      24.86        
  2 Scerbo, Joseph T    17 CAT-NJ                 24.54      25.06        
  3 Park, Alex          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88      25.24        
  4 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.30        
  5 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                25.59      25.51        
  6 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR                25.93      25.86        
  7 Meyn, Justin F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.19      26.07        
  8 O'Shea, Chris M     18 Three Village-MR       26.43      26.21        
  8 Jakubiak, Alex      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.32      26.21        
 10 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                26.41      26.25        
 11 He, David           16 Three Village-MR       25.92      26.32        
 12 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                27.11      26.77        
 13 Prior, Matthew C    15 CAT-NJ                 26.77      26.79        
 13 Flint, Patrick J    16 CAT-NJ                 26.45      26.79        
 15 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR                26.69      26.84        
 16 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR       28.25      26.87        
 17 Custance, Evan W    17 CAT-NJ                 25.45      26.94        
 18 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      27.00        
 19 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      27.02        
 20 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village-MR       27.47      27.05        
 21 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            26.90      27.06        
 21 Park, Matthew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      27.06        
 23 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69      27.21        
 24 Brown, Ryan A       19 UN-LC-MR               25.50      27.30        
 25 White, Tommy T      15 CAT-NJ                 27.35      27.45        
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR            27.24      27.45        
 27 Kidchob, Justin     18 CAT-NJ                 26.77      27.46        
 28 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.50        
 29 Michaels, Matt J    17 CAT-NJ                 26.95      27.70        
 30 Amoreno, Ben H      17 CAT-NJ                 27.29      27.74        
 31 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.76        
 32 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR                27.77      28.21        
 33 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  15 CAT-NJ                 27.28      28.23        
 34 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.87      28.24        
 35 Stearns, William P  15 CAT-NJ                 27.21      28.35        
 36 Stanley, Jack N     16 BBSC-MR                28.69      28.38        
 36 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      28.38        
 38 Westpfal, Albert H  15 CAT-NJ                 27.45      28.65        
 39 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR       29.98      28.66        
 40 LeVan, John R       16 CAT-NJ                 29.23      28.67        
 41 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.71        
 42 Bickford, Sebastie  17 CAT-NJ                 27.43      28.74        
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR            28.33      28.78        
 44 McCullough, DJ J    18 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.81        
 45 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR                28.49      28.97        
 46 Bogues, Bradley B   15 CAT-NJ                 27.94      29.04        
 47 Dillon, Jack P      16 Three Village-MR       30.08      29.08        
 48 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.13        
 49 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      29.18        
 50 Saulon, Joshwin D   16 CAT-NJ                 28.73      29.27        
 51 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR       29.40      29.28        
 52 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR            29.74      29.33        
 53 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR                25.73Y     29.74        
 54 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                30.19      29.98        
 55 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR                26.62Y     30.00        
 56 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR                30.09      30.14        
 57 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR                26.72Y     30.73        
 58 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR                30.19      31.36        
 59 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR                27.09      32.75        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR            28.60         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village-MR       52.32      52.60        
                  25.38       52.60 (27.22)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR                53.40      54.16        
                  25.95       54.16 (28.21)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      55.73        
                  26.85       55.73 (28.88)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                54.60      55.88        
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR                55.87      56.19        
                  27.33       56.19 (28.86)                                        
  6 Reimon, Alec        16 CAT-NJ                 55.59      56.41        
                  27.51       56.41 (28.90)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      57.24        
                  28.35       57.24 (28.89)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.45      57.52        
                  27.79       57.52 (29.73)                                        
  9 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR                58.88      58.42        
                  27.97       58.42 (30.45)                                        
 10 Brown, Ryan A       19 UN-LC-MR               56.07      58.49        
                  28.36       58.49 (30.13)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR                57.56      58.49        
                  28.36       58.49 (30.13)                                        
 12 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                56.80      58.62        
                  28.01       58.62 (30.61)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                58.23      58.62        
                  28.44       58.62 (30.18)                                        
 14 Flint, Patrick J    16 CAT-NJ                 57.77      58.72        
                  28.67       58.72 (30.05)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.08      58.76        
                  28.28       58.76 (30.48)                                        
 16 Jakubiak, Alex      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.56      58.78        
                  27.40       58.78 (31.38)                                        
 17 Park, Matthew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.52      58.86        
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)                                        
 18 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village-MR       57.51      58.91        
                  28.70       58.91 (30.21)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village-MR       58.85      59.04        
                  28.15       59.04 (30.89)                                        
 20 Michaels, Matt J    17 CAT-NJ                 58.24      59.34        
                  28.86       59.34 (30.48)                                        
 21 White, Tommy T      15 CAT-NJ               1:00.44      59.55        
                  29.34       59.55 (30.21)                                        
 22 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     1:01.89      59.74        
                  28.81       59.74 (30.93)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Chris M     18 Three Village-MR       55.89      59.99        
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)                                        
 24 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80    1:00.18        
                  29.20     1:00.18 (30.98)                                        
 25 Kidchob, Justin     18 CAT-NJ                 58.29    1:00.43        
                  28.94     1:00.43 (31.49)                                        
 26 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.46        
                  28.99     1:00.46 (31.47)                                        
 27 Quintanar, Emilio   18 CAT-NJ               1:00.22    1:00.56        
                  29.53     1:00.56 (31.03)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:03.90    1:00.93        
                  29.48     1:00.93 (31.45)                                        
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:00.70    1:01.40        
                  29.64     1:01.40 (31.76)                                        
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:01.42        
                  29.35     1:01.42 (32.07)                                        
 31 LeVan, John R       16 CAT-NJ               1:04.72    1:01.43        
                  29.55     1:01.43 (31.88)                                        
 32 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR                56.92    1:01.60        
                  29.21     1:01.60 (32.39)                                        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.20    1:01.71        
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)                                        
 34 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.17    1:01.97        
                  29.72     1:01.97 (32.25)                                        
 35 Silbert, Kyle B     16 CAT-NJ                 59.98    1:02.22        
                  29.99     1:02.22 (32.23)                                        
 36 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR            54.27Y   1:02.34        
                  30.03     1:02.34 (32.31)                                        
 37 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.44        
                  29.69     1:02.44 (32.75)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Jeremiah   17 CAT-NJ                 57.77    1:02.65        
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)                                        
 39 Saulon, Joshwin D   16 CAT-NJ               1:02.83    1:03.02        
                  30.30     1:03.02 (32.72)                                        
 40 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  15 CAT-NJ                 59.87    1:03.22        
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)                                        
 41 Stearns, William P  15 CAT-NJ                 59.95    1:03.31        
                  29.73     1:03.31 (33.58)                                        
 42 Maguire, Teddy H    17 CAT-NJ               1:01.24    1:03.49        
                  30.43     1:03.49 (33.06)                                        
 43 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:03.58        
                  30.68     1:03.58 (32.90)                                        
 44 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     1:04.10    1:03.82        
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)                                        
 45 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.39    1:04.19        
                  30.67     1:04.19 (33.52)                                        
 46 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                1:03.69    1:04.22        
                  30.70     1:04.22 (33.52)                                        
 47 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.89        
                  31.25     1:04.89 (33.64)                                        
 48 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:04.97        
                  31.64     1:04.97 (33.33)                                        
 49 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.41    1:05.00        
                  31.19     1:05.00 (33.81)                                        
 50 McCullough, DJ J    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:05.21        
                  31.19     1:05.21 (34.02)                                        
 51 Westpfal, Albert H  15 CAT-NJ               1:00.31    1:05.23        
                  30.35     1:05.23 (34.88)                                        
 52 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:05.27        
                  31.40     1:05.27 (33.87)                                        
 53 Chan, Matthew S     16 Three Village-MR     1:01.95    1:05.44        
                  31.09     1:05.44 (34.35)                                        
 54 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:05.81        
                  31.04     1:05.81 (34.77)                                        
 55 Bogues, Bradley B   15 CAT-NJ               1:03.13    1:05.93        
 56 Malicki, Joseph J   16 CAT-NJ                 59.94    1:06.00        
                  30.13     1:06.00 (35.87)                                        
 56 Cheng, Terran M     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:06.00        
                  31.61     1:06.00 (34.39)                                        
 58 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:06.18        
                  31.85     1:06.18 (34.33)                                        
 59 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:06.30        
                  31.75     1:06.30 (34.55)                                        
 60 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10Y   1:07.53        
                  32.72     1:07.53 (34.81)                                        
 61 Bickford, Sebastie  17 CAT-NJ               1:03.05    1:07.76        
                  31.86     1:07.76 (35.90)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village-MR     1:54.27    1:55.40        
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)     1:26.09 (29.15)     1:55.40 (29.31)
  2 Tack, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.82    1:58.76        
                  27.91       58.01 (30.10)     1:28.44 (30.43)     1:58.76 (30.32)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.27    1:58.84        
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:27.92 (30.35)     1:58.84 (30.92)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     2:00.91    2:01.16        
                  28.54       59.18 (30.64)     1:30.32 (31.14)     2:01.16 (30.84)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.00    2:03.43        
                  28.69       59.98 (31.29)     1:31.58 (31.60)     2:03.43 (31.85)
  6 Scerbo, Joseph T    17 CAT-NJ               2:01.84    2:03.68        
                  28.10       59.33 (31.23)     1:31.53 (32.20)     2:03.68 (32.15)
  7 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    2:05.26        
                  28.69     1:00.14 (31.45)     1:32.83 (32.69)     2:05.26 (32.43)
  8 Meyn, Justin F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.33    2:05.97        
                  28.75       59.60 (30.85)     1:32.01 (32.41)     2:05.97 (33.96)
  9 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.99        
                  28.59     1:01.13 (32.54)     1:35.18 (34.05)     2:05.99 (30.81)
 10 Flint, Patrick J    16 CAT-NJ               2:09.17    2:06.01        
                  29.11     1:01.26 (32.15)     1:33.85 (32.59)     2:06.01 (32.16)
 11 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village-MR     2:06.01    2:06.26        
                                1:01.22 ( )     1:34.11 (32.89)     2:06.26 (32.15)
 12 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    2:06.32        
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)     1:34.54 (33.13)     2:06.32 (31.78)
 13 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:06.70        
                  29.69     1:01.95 (32.26)     1:35.03 (33.08)     2:06.70 (31.67)
 14 Jakubiak, Alex      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.64    2:07.55        
                  28.83     1:01.26 (32.43)     1:34.63 (33.37)     2:07.55 (32.92)
 15 Sherman, Corey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.57    2:07.78        
                  29.07     1:01.63 (32.56)     1:35.15 (33.52)     2:07.78 (32.63)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:07.93        
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)     1:35.01 (33.69)     2:07.93 (32.92)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.97    2:07.96        
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)     1:34.94 (33.01)     2:07.96 (33.02)
 18 Wang, Alex          17 CAT-NJ               2:09.40    2:08.13        
                  29.17     1:01.79 (32.62)     1:35.56 (33.77)     2:08.13 (32.57)
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:12.35    2:08.98        
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)     1:36.15 (33.10)     2:08.98 (32.83)
 20 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.26    2:09.04        
                  30.01     1:02.68 (32.67)     1:36.16 (33.48)     2:09.04 (32.88)
 21 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:09.74        
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)     1:35.35 (33.89)     2:09.74 (34.39)
 22 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:11.81    2:09.94        
                  30.45     1:03.85 (33.40)     1:37.09 (33.24)     2:09.94 (32.85)
 23 Park, Matthew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.02    2:10.04        
                  29.69     1:01.89 (32.20)     1:36.42 (34.53)     2:10.04 (33.62)
 24 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.31    2:10.19        
                  28.04     1:00.00 (31.96)     1:34.85 (34.85)     2:10.19 (35.34)
 25 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                2:10.03    2:11.01        
                  28.71     1:00.71 (32.00)     1:35.88 (35.17)     2:11.01 (35.13)
 26 Towers, Connor D    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.62    2:11.16        
                  30.03     1:02.58 (32.55)     1:37.55 (34.97)     2:11.16 (33.61)
 27 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              2:13.57    2:11.17        
                  29.26     1:02.11 (32.85)     1:37.04 (34.93)     2:11.17 (34.13)
 28 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:09.49    2:11.24        
                  29.07     1:01.84 (32.77)     1:36.14 (34.30)     2:11.24 (35.10)
 29 LeVan, John R       16 CAT-NJ               2:16.40    2:11.57        
                  30.27     1:03.71 (33.44)     1:37.63 (33.92)     2:11.57 (33.94)
 30 Dillon, Jack P      16 Three Village-MR     2:16.67    2:11.65        
                  30.78     1:04.40 (33.62)     1:38.29 (33.89)     2:11.65 (33.36)
 31 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:14.70    2:12.75        
                  31.13     1:04.41 (33.28)     1:38.38 (33.97)     2:12.75 (34.37)
 32 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:11.97    2:13.24        
                  30.56     1:05.20 (34.64)     1:39.88 (34.68)     2:13.24 (33.36)
 33 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:23.25    2:13.39        
                  30.51     1:04.74 (34.23)     1:39.66 (34.92)     2:13.39 (33.73)
 34 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     2:12.04    2:14.50        
                  30.71     1:04.69 (33.98)     1:39.69 (35.00)     2:14.50 (34.81)
 35 Quintanar, Emilio   18 CAT-NJ               2:11.05    2:14.82        
                  31.34     1:05.83 (34.49)     1:41.05 (35.22)     2:14.82 (33.77)
 36 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:13.65    2:15.20        
                  31.14     1:05.69 (34.55)     1:41.10 (35.41)     2:15.20 (34.10)
 37 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     2:16.68    2:16.10        
                  30.04     1:04.97 (34.93)     1:41.06 (36.09)     2:16.10 (35.04)
 38 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              2:12.95    2:16.15        
                  31.49     1:06.45 (34.96)     1:41.83 (35.38)     2:16.15 (34.32)
 39 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.89    2:16.22        
                  30.99     1:05.23 (34.24)     1:40.75 (35.52)     2:16.22 (35.47)
 40 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.62    2:16.52        
                  29.71     1:02.95 (33.24)     1:39.63 (36.68)     2:16.52 (36.89)
 41 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:16.74        
                  31.31     1:05.72 (34.41)     1:41.22 (35.50)     2:16.74 (35.52)
 42 Saulon, Joshwin D   16 CAT-NJ               2:19.33    2:18.01        
                  31.95     1:07.50 (35.55)     1:43.44 (35.94)     2:18.01 (34.57)
 43 Wang, Eric          16 Uncat-NJ             2:20.81    2:18.40        
                  29.74     1:04.78 (35.04)     1:42.11 (37.33)     2:18.40 (36.29)
 44 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:19.11    2:18.72        
                  31.27     1:06.15 (34.88)     1:42.59 (36.44)     2:18.72 (36.13)
 45 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:20.54    2:18.99        
                  31.84     1:06.40 (34.56)     1:42.45 (36.05)     2:18.99 (36.54)
 46 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     2:19.03    2:19.40        
                  30.35     1:05.69 (35.34)     1:42.34 (36.65)     2:19.40 (37.06)
 47 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:19.84    2:19.45        
                  31.81     1:06.90 (35.09)     1:43.62 (36.72)     2:19.45 (35.83)
 48 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     1:54.27    2:20.25        
                  31.09     1:05.99 (34.90)     1:42.61 (36.62)     2:20.25 (37.64)
 49 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:20.88        
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)     1:45.06 (37.13)     2:20.88 (35.82)
 50 McCullough, DJ J    18 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:21.19        
                  32.08     1:08.04 (35.96)     1:45.15 (37.11)     2:21.19 (36.04)
 51 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:23.39    2:21.35        
                  32.34     1:08.42 (36.08)     1:45.99 (37.57)     2:21.35 (35.36)
 52 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.30    2:21.41        
                  32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)     1:46.29 (37.05)     2:21.41 (35.12)
 53 Westpfal, Albert H  15 CAT-NJ               2:16.24    2:21.62        
                  31.10     1:07.13 (36.03)     1:44.90 (37.77)     2:21.62 (36.72)
 54 Bickford, Sebastie  17 CAT-NJ               2:16.61    2:22.36        
                  32.07     1:09.85 (37.78)     1:47.53 (37.68)     2:22.36 (34.83)
 55 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.13    2:22.84        
                  30.80     1:06.03 (35.23)     1:44.35 (38.32)     2:22.84 (38.49)
 56 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:04.63Y   2:24.03        
                  32.29     1:08.58 (36.29)     1:46.33 (37.75)     2:24.03 (37.70)
 57 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:24.23        
                  32.26     1:09.17 (36.91)     1:47.16 (37.99)     2:24.23 (37.07)
 58 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             2:24.42    2:27.77        
                  32.63     1:09.89 (37.26)     1:48.88 (38.99)     2:27.77 (38.89)
 59 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:28.52        
                  32.20     1:09.79 (37.59)     1:49.36 (39.57)     2:28.52 (39.16)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  20:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR             16:40.50   16:31.35        
                  29.26     1:01.69 (32.43)     1:34.19 (32.50)     2:07.43 (33.24)
        2:40.65 (33.22)     3:14.32 (33.67)     3:47.54 (33.22)     4:20.83 (33.29)
        4:54.34 (33.51)     5:27.68 (33.34)     6:00.67 (32.99)     6:33.93 (33.26)
        7:07.14 (33.21)     7:40.48 (33.34)     8:13.85 (33.37)     8:47.06 (33.21)
        9:20.41 (33.35)     9:53.80 (33.39)    10:27.65 (33.85)    11:01.51 (33.86)
       11:35.10 (33.59)    12:08.02 (32.92)    12:41.29 (33.27)    13:14.27 (32.98)
       13:47.50 (33.23)    14:20.84 (33.34)    14:54.16 (33.32)    15:27.20 (33.04)
       16:00.28 (33.08)    16:31.35 (31.07)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR             16:46.07   16:41.82        
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)     1:34.91 (32.42)     2:08.05 (33.14)
        2:41.25 (33.20)     3:14.84 (33.59)     3:47.96 (33.12)     4:21.29 (33.33)
        4:54.67 (33.38)     5:28.04 (33.37)     6:01.57 (33.53)     6:35.15 (33.58)
        7:08.73 (33.58)     7:42.48 (33.75)     8:15.94 (33.46)     8:49.54 (33.60)
        9:23.77 (34.23)     9:58.16 (34.39)    10:31.93 (33.77)    11:06.56 (34.63)
       11:39.23 (32.67)    12:12.71 (33.48)    12:46.89 (34.18)    13:21.17 (34.28)
       13:55.59 (34.42)    14:30.79 (35.20)    15:03.96 (33.17)    15:37.70 (33.74)
       16:10.39 (32.69)    16:41.82 (31.43)                                        
  3 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR             17:15.14   17:13.64        
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)     1:37.59 (33.92)     2:11.64 (34.05)
        2:46.19 (34.55)     3:20.38 (34.19)     3:54.61 (34.23)     4:28.61 (34.00)
        5:03.25 (34.64)     5:37.40 (34.15)     6:11.93 (34.53)     6:45.92 (33.99)
        7:20.74 (34.82)     7:55.26 (34.52)     8:29.79 (34.53)     9:04.28 (34.49)
        9:38.80 (34.52)    10:13.72 (34.92)    10:48.99 (35.27)    11:23.65 (34.66)
       11:58.66 (35.01)    12:33.62 (34.96)    13:08.59 (34.97)    13:43.47 (34.88)
       14:18.74 (35.27)    14:54.11 (35.37)    15:29.36 (35.25)    16:03.74 (34.38)
       16:38.84 (35.10)    17:13.64 (34.80)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR             17:36.65   17:27.23        
                  31.56     1:05.49 (33.93)     1:39.68 (34.19)     2:14.34 (34.66)
        2:48.61 (34.27)     3:23.35 (34.74)     3:48.06 (24.71)     4:32.61 (44.55)
        5:07.60 (34.99)     5:42.79 (35.19)     6:18.06 (35.27)     6:53.10 (35.04)
        7:28.19 (35.09)     8:03.16 (34.97)     8:38.18 (35.02)     9:13.28 (35.10)
        9:48.25 (34.97)    10:23.15 (34.90)    10:58.50 (35.35)    11:33.72 (35.22)
       12:09.23 (35.51)    12:44.50 (35.27)    13:20.30 (35.80)    13:55.99 (35.69)
       14:31.54 (35.55)    15:07.43 (35.89)    15:43.03 (35.60)    16:18.53 (35.50)
       16:53.75 (35.22)    17:27.23 (33.48)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR         17:54.21Y  17:31.21        
                  30.18     1:04.07 (33.89)     1:38.46 (34.39)     2:13.09 (34.63)
        2:47.68 (34.59)     3:22.65 (34.97)     3:57.60 (34.95)     4:32.75 (35.15)
        5:07.80 (35.05)     5:43.08 (35.28)     6:18.22 (35.14)     6:53.58 (35.36)
        7:28.82 (35.24)     8:04.26 (35.44)     8:39.59 (35.33)     9:15.42 (35.83)
        9:50.81 (35.39)    10:26.61 (35.80)    11:01.95 (35.34)    11:37.61 (35.66)
       12:13.00 (35.39)    12:49.03 (36.03)    13:24.64 (35.61)    14:00.62 (35.98)
       14:36.01 (35.39)    15:11.96 (35.95)    15:47.06 (35.10)    16:22.70 (35.64)
       16:57.68 (34.98)    17:31.21 (33.53)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR             16:53.15   17:33.84        
                  30.32     1:03.36 (33.04)     1:37.09 (33.73)     2:10.95 (33.86)
        2:45.51 (34.56)     3:20.14 (34.63)     3:55.04 (34.90)     4:29.39 (34.35)
        5:03.98 (34.59)     5:38.92 (34.94)     6:13.52 (34.60)     6:48.96 (35.44)
        7:24.32 (35.36)     8:00.21 (35.89)     8:36.07 (35.86)     9:12.18 (36.11)
        9:47.95 (35.77)    10:23.88 (35.93)    10:59.63 (35.75)    11:35.56 (35.93)
       12:11.47 (35.91)    12:47.53 (36.06)    13:23.22 (35.69)    13:59.55 (36.33)
       14:35.73 (36.18)    15:11.57 (35.84)    15:47.32 (35.75)    16:23.12 (35.80)
       16:56.63 (33.51)    17:33.84 (37.21)                                        
  7 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR             18:03.80   17:36.64        
                  31.32     1:04.73 (33.41)     1:39.59 (34.86)     2:14.38 (34.79)
        2:49.54 (35.16)     3:25.18 (35.64)     4:00.50 (35.32)     4:35.78 (35.28)
        5:11.39 (35.61)     5:46.51 (35.12)     6:22.10 (35.59)     6:57.47 (35.37)
        7:33.08 (35.61)     8:08.64 (35.56)     8:44.35 (35.71)     9:19.54 (35.19)
        9:55.63 (36.09)    10:30.98 (35.35)    11:06.72 (35.74)    11:41.89 (35.17)
       12:17.42 (35.53)    12:53.08 (35.66)    13:28.70 (35.62)    14:04.26 (35.56)
       14:40.06 (35.80)    15:15.79 (35.73)    15:51.75 (35.96)    16:27.32 (35.57)
       17:02.97 (35.65)    17:36.64 (33.67)                                        
  8 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village-MR    16:56.10   17:39.61        
                  30.16     1:03.08 (32.92)     1:36.93 (33.85)     2:11.44 (34.51)
        2:46.18 (34.74)     3:21.36 (35.18)     3:56.62 (35.26)     4:32.25 (35.63)
        5:08.03 (35.78)     5:44.14 (36.11)     6:19.59 (35.45)     6:55.79 (36.20)
        7:31.96 (36.17)     8:08.10 (36.14)     8:43.97 (35.87)     9:19.88 (35.91)
        9:56.37 (36.49)    10:32.51 (36.14)    11:06.57 (34.06)    11:44.37 (37.80)
       12:16.15 (31.78)    12:56.14 (39.99)    13:31.46 (35.32)    14:07.60 (36.14)
       14:43.66 (36.06)    15:19.54 (35.88)    15:50.67 (31.13)    16:29.68 (39.01)
       16:55.61 (25.93)    17:39.61 (44.00)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR             18:44.53   17:42.83        
                  31.47     1:05.74 (34.27)     1:40.72 (34.98)     2:16.20 (35.48)
        2:51.80 (35.60)     3:27.42 (35.62)     4:02.94 (35.52)     4:38.56 (35.62)
        5:14.30 (35.74)     5:50.19 (35.89)     6:25.88 (35.69)     7:01.68 (35.80)
        7:37.32 (35.64)     8:12.69 (35.37)     8:48.34 (35.65)     9:23.93 (35.59)
        9:59.59 (35.66)    10:35.43 (35.84)    11:10.87 (35.44)    11:46.87 (36.00)
       12:22.39 (35.52)    12:58.37 (35.98)    13:33.83 (35.46)    14:10.14 (36.31)
       14:43.67 (33.53)    15:21.55 (37.88)    15:57.45 (35.90)    16:33.21 (35.76)
       17:08.63 (35.42)    17:42.83 (34.20)                                        
 10 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR             18:15.25   17:49.86        
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)     1:43.96 (35.75)     2:19.78 (35.82)
        2:56.04 (36.26)     3:32.27 (36.23)     4:07.68 (35.41)     4:43.98 (36.30)
        5:20.25 (36.27)     5:56.61 (36.36)     6:32.19 (35.58)     7:08.64 (36.45)
        7:44.87 (36.23)     8:20.30 (35.43)     8:56.13 (35.83)     9:30.94 (34.81)
       10:07.04 (36.10)    10:42.13 (35.09)    11:17.81 (35.68)    11:53.32 (35.51)
       12:28.86 (35.54)    13:04.54 (35.68)    13:40.61 (36.07)    14:16.54 (35.93)
       14:52.58 (36.04)    15:28.41 (35.83)    16:04.13 (35.72)    16:39.76 (35.63)
       17:15.64 (35.88)    17:49.86 (34.22)                                        
 11 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR             18:54.22   18:16.70        
                  32.82     1:08.40 (35.58)     1:44.60 (36.20)     2:20.96 (36.36)
        2:57.51 (36.55)     3:34.63 (37.12)     4:11.21 (36.58)     4:47.89 (36.68)
        5:24.62 (36.73)     6:01.39 (36.77)     6:38.11 (36.72)     7:15.29 (37.18)
        7:51.69 (36.40)     8:28.64 (36.95)     9:05.79 (37.15)     9:42.45 (36.66)
       10:19.08 (36.63)    10:55.28 (36.20)    11:31.83 (36.55)    12:08.94 (37.11)
       12:46.10 (37.16)    13:23.75 (37.65)    14:00.85 (37.10)    14:37.84 (36.99)
       15:15.00 (37.16)    15:52.09 (37.09)    16:29.47 (37.38)    17:05.75 (36.28)
       17:42.56 (36.81)    18:16.70 (34.14)                                        
 12 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR         19:58.62   18:23.13        
                  32.30     1:07.47 (35.17)     1:42.98 (35.51)     2:18.99 (36.01)
        2:55.15 (36.16)     3:31.46 (36.31)     4:07.74 (36.28)     4:45.08 (37.34)
        5:21.41 (36.33)     5:58.37 (36.96)     6:35.29 (36.92)     7:12.57 (37.28)
        7:49.64 (37.07)     8:27.24 (37.60)     9:04.46 (37.22)     9:42.37 (37.91)
       10:19.70 (37.33)    10:57.34 (37.64)    11:34.51 (37.17)    12:12.38 (37.87)
       12:49.56 (37.18)    13:27.07 (37.51)    14:04.05 (36.98)    14:41.42 (37.37)
       15:18.73 (37.31)    15:56.17 (37.44)    16:33.40 (37.23)    17:10.22 (36.82)
       17:47.20 (36.98)    18:23.13 (35.93)                                        
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   18:25.95        
                  33.13     1:09.44 (36.31)     1:46.64 (37.20)     2:24.49 (37.85)
        3:01.83 (37.34)     3:39.72 (37.89)     4:17.57 (37.85)     4:55.29 (37.72)
        5:33.05 (37.76)     6:10.64 (37.59)     6:47.63 (36.99)     7:24.73 (37.10)
        8:01.65 (36.92)     8:39.00 (37.35)     9:16.08 (37.08)     9:53.34 (37.26)
       10:30.57 (37.23)    11:07.95 (37.38)    11:45.11 (37.16)    12:21.87 (36.76)
       12:58.73 (36.86)    13:35.78 (37.05)    14:12.60 (36.82)    14:49.82 (37.22)
       15:26.54 (36.72)    16:03.91 (37.37)    16:40.71 (36.80)    17:17.23 (36.52)
       17:52.95 (35.72)    18:25.95 (33.00)                                        
 14 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR             18:05.31   18:28.40        
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)     1:44.50 (35.70)     2:20.44 (35.94)
        2:56.70 (36.26)     3:33.04 (36.34)     4:09.68 (36.64)     4:46.72 (37.04)
        5:23.61 (36.89)     6:00.97 (37.36)     6:38.24 (37.27)     7:15.88 (37.64)
        7:53.33 (37.45)     8:30.11 (36.78)     9:07.14 (37.03)     9:44.40 (37.26)
       10:22.12 (37.72)    11:00.06 (37.94)    11:37.82 (37.76)    12:16.22 (38.40)
       12:54.14 (37.92)    13:32.29 (38.15)    14:10.38 (38.09)    14:48.14 (37.76)
       15:25.09 (36.95)    16:02.46 (37.37)    16:39.80 (37.34)    17:16.68 (36.88)
       17:53.03 (36.35)    18:28.40 (35.37)                                        
 15 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR             18:07.35   18:30.05        
                  33.13     1:08.49 (35.36)     1:44.69 (36.20)     2:21.09 (36.40)
        2:56.35 (35.26)     3:34.97 (38.62)     4:07.43 (32.46)     4:48.54 (41.11)
        5:25.56 (37.02)     6:01.94 (36.38)     6:39.57 (37.63)     7:16.66 (37.09)
        7:53.79 (37.13)     8:30.71 (36.92)     9:08.31 (37.60)     9:45.21 (36.90)
       10:22.44 (37.23)    10:59.83 (37.39)    11:37.38 (37.55)    12:15.12 (37.74)
       12:53.20 (38.08)    13:30.87 (37.67)    14:09.52 (38.65)    14:47.02 (37.50)
       15:25.05 (38.03)    16:02.17 (37.12)    16:40.24 (38.07)    17:17.40 (37.16)
       17:55.18 (37.78)    18:30.05 (34.87)                                        
 16 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR         17:23.80Y  18:31.55        
                  31.30     1:06.24 (34.94)     1:41.92 (35.68)     2:17.55 (35.63)
        2:53.52 (35.97)     3:29.86 (36.34)     4:07.12 (37.26)     4:44.18 (37.06)
        5:21.16 (36.98)     5:58.70 (37.54)     6:35.84 (37.14)     7:12.76 (36.92)
        7:49.58 (36.82)     8:26.86 (37.28)     9:04.98 (38.12)     9:42.51 (37.53)
       10:19.88 (37.37)    10:58.28 (38.40)    11:35.44 (37.16)    12:13.06 (37.62)
       12:50.83 (37.77)    13:28.62 (37.79)    14:06.39 (37.77)    14:44.91 (38.52)
       15:22.71 (37.80)    16:00.23 (37.52)    16:37.23 (37.00)    17:14.73 (37.50)
       17:54.32 (39.59)    18:31.55 (37.23)                                        
 17 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR             19:00.74   18:41.51        
                  33.22     1:09.01 (35.79)     1:45.70 (36.69)     2:22.78 (37.08)
        3:00.36 (37.58)     3:38.08 (37.72)     4:15.94 (37.86)     4:53.26 (37.32)
        5:31.11 (37.85)     6:08.55 (37.44)     6:46.32 (37.77)     7:23.88 (37.56)
        8:01.40 (37.52)     8:39.49 (38.09)     9:17.52 (38.03)     9:55.13 (37.61)
       10:32.55 (37.42)    11:10.10 (37.55)    11:47.34 (37.24)    12:25.12 (37.78)
       13:03.49 (38.37)    13:41.50 (38.01)    14:19.72 (38.22)    14:57.26 (37.54)
       15:35.35 (38.09)    16:12.80 (37.45)    16:50.14 (37.34)    17:27.71 (37.57)
       18:05.00 (37.29)    18:41.51 (36.51)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR             19:24.72   18:59.35        
                  33.39     1:10.99 (37.60)     1:48.75 (37.76)     2:26.77 (38.02)
        3:04.98 (38.21)     3:43.40 (38.42)     4:21.74 (38.34)     5:00.29 (38.55)
        5:38.90 (38.61)     6:16.90 (38.00)     6:54.81 (37.91)     7:32.91 (38.10)
        8:10.84 (37.93)     8:49.03 (38.19)     9:27.10 (38.07)    10:05.48 (38.38)
       10:43.75 (38.27)    11:21.93 (38.18)    12:00.23 (38.30)    12:38.53 (38.30)
       13:16.92 (38.39)    13:55.50 (38.58)    14:33.89 (38.39)    15:11.85 (37.96)
       15:50.41 (38.56)    16:28.91 (38.50)    17:06.81 (37.90)    17:44.70 (37.89)
       18:22.52 (37.82)    18:59.35 (36.83)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:00.31        
                  33.58     1:09.31 (35.73)     1:46.42 (37.11)     2:23.72 (37.30)
        3:01.03 (37.31)     3:38.94 (37.91)     4:16.75 (37.81)     4:54.80 (38.05)
        5:33.01 (38.21)     6:11.50 (38.49)     6:49.89 (38.39)     7:28.00 (38.11)
        8:06.61 (38.61)     8:44.93 (38.32)     9:23.68 (38.75)    10:02.18 (38.50)
       10:40.58 (38.40)    11:19.25 (38.67)    11:58.38 (39.13)    12:36.66 (38.28)
       13:15.65 (38.99)    13:54.07 (38.42)    14:32.70 (38.63)    15:11.18 (38.48)
       15:50.07 (38.89)    16:28.93 (38.86)    17:08.16 (39.23)    17:45.68 (37.52)
       18:23.39 (37.71)    19:00.31 (36.92)                                        
 20 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR         19:35.78   19:06.08        
                  34.06     1:10.91 (36.85)     1:48.93 (38.02)     2:27.57 (38.64)
        3:05.87 (38.30)     3:44.10 (38.23)     4:22.29 (38.19)     5:00.72 (38.43)
        5:39.08 (38.36)     6:17.54 (38.46)     6:56.28 (38.74)     7:34.89 (38.61)
        8:13.66 (38.77)     8:52.31 (38.65)     9:31.35 (39.04)    10:11.32 (39.97)
       10:50.28 (38.96)    11:28.67 (38.39)    12:08.33 (39.66)    12:46.45 (38.12)
       13:24.89 (38.44)    14:03.29 (38.40)    14:42.42 (39.13)    15:21.10 (38.68)
       16:00.14 (39.04)    16:39.08 (38.94)    17:16.79 (37.71)    17:55.31 (38.52)
       18:31.35 (36.04)    19:06.08 (34.73)                                        
 21 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:07.68        
                  34.05     1:10.97 (36.92)     1:49.09 (38.12)     2:27.27 (38.18)
        3:05.65 (38.38)     3:43.52 (37.87)     4:21.87 (38.35)     4:59.99 (38.12)
        5:38.79 (38.80)     6:16.85 (38.06)     6:55.55 (38.70)     7:33.77 (38.22)
        8:11.65 (37.88)     8:50.07 (38.42)     9:28.76 (38.69)    10:07.02 (38.26)
       10:45.70 (38.68)    11:24.45 (38.75)    12:03.19 (38.74)    12:41.85 (38.66)
       13:20.61 (38.76)    13:59.39 (38.78)    14:29.82 (30.43)    15:17.20 (47.38)
       15:56.53 (39.33)    16:35.16 (38.63)    17:14.26 (39.10)    17:52.70 (38.44)
       18:30.82 (38.12)    19:07.68 (36.86)                                        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR         19:34.57   19:21.73        
                  33.61     1:10.09 (36.48)     1:47.96 (37.87)     2:25.77 (37.81)
        3:03.75 (37.98)     3:41.85 (38.10)     4:19.96 (38.11)     4:58.26 (38.30)
        5:36.90 (38.64)     6:15.92 (39.02)     6:54.61 (38.69)     7:33.56 (38.95)
        8:12.27 (38.71)     8:51.37 (39.10)     9:30.27 (38.90)    10:09.33 (39.06)
       10:48.36 (39.03)    11:28.18 (39.82)    12:07.55 (39.37)    12:46.90 (39.35)
       13:26.13 (39.23)    14:05.76 (39.63)    14:45.61 (39.85)    15:26.01 (40.40)
       16:05.77 (39.76)    16:45.81 (40.04)    17:25.82 (40.01)    18:04.86 (39.04)
       18:44.15 (39.29)    19:21.73 (37.58)                                        
 23 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR         18:14.72Y  19:23.32        
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)     1:47.21 (38.12)     2:26.30 (39.09)
        3:06.66 (40.36)     3:45.75 (39.09)     4:25.27 (39.52)     5:04.40 (39.13)
        5:44.09 (39.69)     6:23.47 (39.38)     7:03.00 (39.53)     7:42.22 (39.22)
        8:21.68 (39.46)     9:00.92 (39.24)     9:40.28 (39.36)    10:19.29 (39.01)
       10:58.73 (39.44)    11:37.95 (39.22)    12:17.41 (39.46)    12:56.91 (39.50)
       13:36.63 (39.72)    14:15.48 (38.85)    14:54.70 (39.22)    15:33.53 (38.83)
       16:12.48 (38.95)    16:51.20 (38.72)    17:30.83 (39.63)    18:08.96 (38.13)
       18:47.00 (38.04)    19:23.32 (36.32)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     1:02.17    1:01.79        
                  30.54     1:01.79 (31.25)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.53    1:01.96        
                  30.71     1:01.96 (31.25)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M     18 Three Village-MR       58.34    1:02.61        
                  30.94     1:02.61 (31.67)                                        
  4 Park, Alex          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18    1:03.16        
                  30.99     1:03.16 (32.17)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:03.94        
                  31.02     1:03.94 (32.92)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:04.48        
                  31.27     1:04.48 (33.21)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village-MR     1:06.32    1:04.80        
                  31.18     1:04.80 (33.62)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:05.28        
                  31.41     1:05.28 (33.87)                                        
  9 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village-MR     1:03.69    1:05.41        
                  32.33     1:05.41 (33.08)                                        
 10 Flint, Patrick J    16 CAT-NJ               1:06.56    1:06.49        
                  32.81     1:06.49 (33.68)                                        
 11 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:06.74        
                  32.35     1:06.74 (34.39)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:06.74        
                  32.35     1:06.74 (34.39)                                        
 13 Sherman, Corey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.62    1:06.85        
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)                                        
 14 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:07.78        
                  33.16     1:07.78 (34.62)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:08.87    1:07.95        
                  33.05     1:07.95 (34.90)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:08.03        
                  32.57     1:08.03 (35.46)                                        
 17 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     1:07.71    1:08.23        
                  32.90     1:08.23 (35.33)                                        
 18 Towers, Connor D    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.67    1:08.53        
                  33.39     1:08.53 (35.14)                                        
 19 Jakubiak, Alex      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.48    1:08.65        
                  32.90     1:08.65 (35.75)                                        
 20 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  15 CAT-NJ               1:07.95    1:09.07        
                  33.60     1:09.07 (35.47)                                        
 21 Malicki, Joseph J   16 CAT-NJ               1:05.87    1:09.34        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:09.44        
                  33.77     1:09.44 (35.67)                                        
 23 White, Tommy T      15 CAT-NJ               1:09.19    1:09.60        
                  33.20     1:09.60 (36.40)                                        
 24 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:10.16        
                  34.08     1:10.16 (36.08)                                        
 25 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:10.44        
                  34.33     1:10.44 (36.11)                                        
 26 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:12.61    1:10.45        
                  34.38     1:10.45 (36.07)                                        
 27 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     1:11.68    1:11.43        
                  34.94     1:11.43 (36.49)                                        
 28 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                1:11.74    1:12.03        
                  34.46     1:12.03 (37.57)                                        
 29 Westpfal, Albert H  15 CAT-NJ               1:08.68    1:12.50        
                  34.50     1:12.50 (38.00)                                        
 30 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.69        
                  35.29     1:12.69 (37.40)                                        
 31 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.58    1:12.73        
                  35.55     1:12.73 (37.18)                                        
 32 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:12.89        
                  34.88     1:12.89 (38.01)                                        
 33 Wang, Eric          16 Uncat-NJ             1:08.78    1:13.71        
                  35.73     1:13.71 (37.98)                                        
 34 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:13.72        
                  36.22     1:13.72 (37.50)                                        
 35 Cheng, Terran M     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:13.95        
                  36.58     1:13.95 (37.37)                                        
 36 Bogues, Bradley B   15 CAT-NJ               1:10.81    1:13.96        
                  35.82     1:13.96 (38.14)                                        
 37 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.03Y   1:14.03        
                  35.15     1:14.03 (38.88)                                        
 38 Chan, Matthew S     16 Three Village-MR     1:01.19Y   1:14.70        
                  36.10     1:14.70 (38.60)                                        
 39 Silbert, Kyle B     16 CAT-NJ               1:11.67    1:15.24        
                  36.68     1:15.24 (38.56)                                        
 40 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:15.29        
                  37.08     1:15.29 (38.21)                                        
 41 Saulon, Joshwin D   16 CAT-NJ               1:13.78    1:15.70        
                  36.92     1:15.70 (38.78)                                        
 42 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77Y   1:16.57        
                  37.29     1:16.57 (39.28)                                        
 43 LeVan, John R       16 CAT-NJ               1:13.31    1:16.81        
                  37.31     1:16.81 (39.50)                                        
 44 Michaels, Matt J    17 CAT-NJ               1:09.38    1:17.66        
                  36.83     1:17.66 (40.83)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Jeremiah   17 CAT-NJ               1:11.25    1:18.68        
                  38.17     1:18.68 (40.51)                                        
 -- Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.62         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.65          DQ (33.49)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.82    2:11.73        
                  31.30     1:04.62 (33.32)     1:38.80 (34.18)     2:11.73 (32.93)
  2 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     2:11.44    2:13.94        
                  31.96     1:05.61 (33.65)     1:40.27 (34.66)     2:13.94 (33.67)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              2:13.85    2:15.13        
                  31.59     1:05.27 (33.68)     1:40.83 (35.56)     2:15.13 (34.30)
  4 Meyn, Justin F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.10    2:18.90        
                  32.32     1:07.05 (34.73)     1:42.69 (35.64)     2:18.90 (36.21)
  5 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     2:28.73    2:19.84        
                  33.23     1:08.00 (34.77)     1:44.32 (36.32)     2:19.84 (35.52)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.55    2:19.93        
                  33.05     1:08.47 (35.42)     1:43.63 (35.16)     2:19.93 (36.30)
  7 Kalletta, George E  17 IA-MR                2:15.37    2:20.39        
                  32.71     1:07.64 (34.93)     1:44.25 (36.61)     2:20.39 (36.14)
  8 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:21.72        
                  32.81   2:21.72 (1:48.91)                                        
  9 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.04    2:22.33        
                  34.28     1:10.03 (35.75)     1:46.80 (36.77)     2:22.33 (35.53)
 10 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:27.16    2:23.23        
                  33.87     1:10.83 (36.96)     1:47.17 (36.34)     2:23.23 (36.06)
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:23.90        
                  34.06     1:10.66 (36.60)     1:47.86 (37.20)     2:23.90 (36.04)
 12 Scerbo, Joseph T    17 CAT-NJ               2:19.59    2:23.95        
                  33.14     1:09.09 (35.95)     1:46.52 (37.43)     2:23.95 (37.43)
 13 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village-MR     2:27.88    2:24.32        
                  33.87     1:09.85 (35.98)     1:46.84 (36.99)     2:24.32 (37.48)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.37    2:24.38        
                  33.53     1:09.59 (36.06)     1:47.00 (37.41)     2:24.38 (37.38)
 15 O'Shea, Chris M     18 Three Village-MR     2:07.59    2:24.86        
                  33.79     1:10.31 (36.52)     1:47.43 (37.12)     2:24.86 (37.43)
 16 Flint, Patrick J    16 CAT-NJ               2:23.92    2:24.91        
                  34.58     1:11.58 (37.00)   2:24.91 (1:13.33)                    
 17 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              2:18.42    2:25.05        
                  34.01     1:10.36 (36.35)     1:47.86 (37.50)     2:25.05 (37.19)
 18 Sherman, Corey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.27    2:25.61        
                  33.34     1:10.38 (37.04)     1:48.61 (38.23)     2:25.61 (37.00)
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:26.55        
                  34.55     1:11.59 (37.04)     1:48.64 (37.05)     2:26.55 (37.91)
 20 Kidchob, Justin     18 CAT-NJ               2:25.03    2:26.90        
                  35.03     1:13.20 (38.17)     1:51.44 (38.24)     2:26.90 (35.46)
 21 Towers, Connor D    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.60    2:27.73        
                  34.28     1:11.51 (37.23)     1:49.41 (37.90)     2:27.73 (38.32)
 22 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  15 CAT-NJ               2:29.23    2:28.51        
                  34.86     1:12.19 (37.33)     1:50.68 (38.49)     2:28.51 (37.83)
 23 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:29.27        
                  34.60     1:12.66 (38.06)     1:51.52 (38.86)     2:29.27 (37.75)
 24 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     2:27.16    2:29.52        
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)     1:51.38 (39.28)     2:29.52 (38.14)
 25 Stearns, William P  15 CAT-NJ               2:20.92    2:29.91        
                  34.68     1:12.17 (37.49)     1:51.03 (38.86)     2:29.91 (38.88)
 26 Prior, Matthew C    15 CAT-NJ               2:30.08    2:30.34        
                  34.76     1:12.70 (37.94)     1:51.45 (38.75)     2:30.34 (38.89)
 27 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     2:35.08    2:30.89        
                  35.24     1:12.94 (37.70)     1:52.18 (39.24)     2:30.89 (38.71)
 28 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:29.68    2:31.48        
                  34.78     1:12.78 (38.00)     1:53.13 (40.35)     2:31.48 (38.35)
 29 Wang, Eric          16 Uncat-NJ             2:28.79    2:34.06        
                  36.03     1:14.54 (38.51)     1:54.54 (40.00)     2:34.06 (39.52)
 30 Dillon, Jack P      16 Three Village-MR     2:38.52    2:34.43        
                  37.16     1:16.91 (39.75)     1:55.86 (38.95)     2:34.43 (38.57)
 31 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                2:27.23    2:34.44        
                  35.05     1:13.52 (38.47)     1:54.47 (40.95)     2:34.44 (39.97)
 32 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:34.58        
                  36.83     1:15.88 (39.05)     1:55.90 (40.02)     2:34.58 (38.68)
 33 Maguire, Teddy H    17 CAT-NJ               2:35.96    2:38.20        
                  37.10     1:17.40 (40.30)     1:57.79 (40.39)     2:38.20 (40.41)
 34 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:38.77        
                  36.06     1:15.77 (39.71)     1:57.48 (41.71)     2:38.77 (41.29)
 35 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     2:41.39    2:38.78        
                  37.50     1:17.74 (40.24)     1:58.79 (41.05)     2:38.78 (39.99)
 36 Michaels, Matt J    17 CAT-NJ               2:35.37    2:39.83        
                  38.09     1:18.60 (40.51)     2:00.42 (41.82)     2:39.83 (39.41)
 37 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:15.71Y   2:40.30        
                  37.95     1:18.44 (40.49)     2:00.00 (41.56)     2:40.30 (40.30)
 38 Quintanar, Emilio   18 CAT-NJ               2:34.10    2:41.40        
                  39.10     1:20.90 (41.80)     2:02.40 (41.50)     2:41.40 (39.00)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:06.95        
                  31.68     1:06.95 (35.27)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       20 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:08.89        
                  33.03     1:08.89 (35.86)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A       19 UN-LC-MR             1:04.28    1:09.56        
                  32.00     1:09.56 (37.56)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.56    1:10.42        
                  33.81     1:10.42 (36.61)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:12.06        
                  34.74     1:12.06 (37.32)                                        
  6 Park, Alex          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:12.58        
                  33.76     1:12.58 (38.82)                                        
  7 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:13.12        
                  33.89     1:13.12 (39.23)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric          16 Uncat-NJ             1:10.76    1:13.83        
                  34.55     1:13.83 (39.28)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:14.08        
                  35.24     1:14.08 (38.84)                                        
 10 Meyn, Justin F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:15.21        
                  35.62     1:15.21 (39.59)                                        
 11 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:15.70        
                  35.37     1:15.70 (40.33)                                        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.18    1:16.38        
                  37.03     1:16.38 (39.35)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:16.43        
                  36.10     1:16.43 (40.33)                                        
 14 McCullough, DJ J    18 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:16.57        
                  35.24     1:16.57 (41.33)                                        
 15 Bickford, Sebastie  17 CAT-NJ               1:12.45    1:17.06        
                  36.62     1:17.06 (40.44)                                        
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:17.22        
                  35.81     1:17.22 (41.41)                                        
 17 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.45        
                  36.77     1:17.45 (40.68)                                        
 18 Kidchob, Justin     18 CAT-NJ               1:17.22    1:17.53        
                  35.94     1:17.53 (41.59)                                        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:17.63        
                  36.81     1:17.63 (40.82)                                        
 20 Quintanar, Emilio   18 CAT-NJ               1:16.48    1:17.77        
                  36.85     1:17.77 (40.92)                                        
 21 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:17.79        
                  37.40     1:17.79 (40.39)                                        
 22 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:17.90        
                  36.00     1:17.90 (41.90)                                        
 23 Reimon, Alec        16 CAT-NJ               1:14.24    1:17.92        
                  35.92     1:17.92 (42.00)                                        
 24 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     1:20.64    1:18.23        
                  36.46     1:18.23 (41.77)                                        
 25 Sherman, Corey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:18.29        
                  37.17     1:18.29 (41.12)                                        
 26 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:18.44        
                  36.85     1:18.44 (41.59)                                        
 27 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:19.65    1:18.83        
                  37.63     1:18.83 (41.20)                                        
 28 Custance, Evan W    17 CAT-NJ               1:13.85    1:18.90        
                  36.66     1:18.90 (42.24)                                        
 29 Maguire, Teddy H    17 CAT-NJ               1:18.14    1:20.30        
                  38.37     1:20.30 (41.93)                                        
 30 Jakubiak, Alex      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:20.57        
                  37.74     1:20.57 (42.83)                                        
 31 Park, Matthew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15Y   1:21.71        
                  38.79     1:21.71 (42.92)                                        
 32 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.40        
                  39.37     1:22.40 (43.03)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:22.63        
                  39.03     1:22.63 (43.60)                                        
 34 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:24.92        
                  41.14     1:24.92 (43.78)                                        
 35 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:30.07        
                  43.03     1:30.07 (47.04)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:29.33        
                  33.18     1:11.56 (38.38)     1:50.66 (39.10)     2:29.33 (38.67)
  2 Brown, Ryan A       19 UN-LC-MR             2:18.99    2:34.99        
                  34.79     1:15.18 (40.39)     1:55.60 (40.42)     2:34.99 (39.39)
  3 Wang, Alex          17 CAT-NJ               2:33.23    2:35.98        
                  35.86     1:15.65 (39.79)     1:57.09 (41.44)     2:35.98 (38.89)
  4 Park, Alex          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.00    2:36.68        
                  35.92     1:15.71 (39.79)     1:56.51 (40.80)     2:36.68 (40.17)
  5 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:39.45        
                  36.62     1:16.84 (40.22)     1:57.71 (40.87)     2:39.45 (41.74)
  6 Towers, Connor D    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.54    2:44.13        
                  37.26     1:19.06 (41.80)     2:01.85 (42.79)     2:44.13 (42.28)
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:51.53    2:46.12        
                  38.13     1:19.69 (41.56)     2:03.18 (43.49)     2:46.12 (42.94)
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:51.56    2:46.84        
                  37.31     1:19.23 (41.92)     2:02.70 (43.47)     2:46.84 (44.14)
  9 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              2:43.09    2:48.06        
                  38.34     1:20.47 (42.13)     2:04.13 (43.66)     2:48.06 (43.93)
 10 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.54    2:48.29        
                  37.03     1:19.81 (42.78)     2:03.96 (44.15)     2:48.29 (44.33)
 11 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              2:48.61    2:48.72        
                  37.30     1:18.65 (41.35)     2:03.65 (45.00)     2:48.72 (45.07)
 12 Amoreno, Ben H      17 CAT-NJ               2:41.37    2:49.01        
                  39.00     1:22.14 (43.14)     2:05.69 (43.55)     2:49.01 (43.32)
 13 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     2:49.06    2:49.42        
                  38.00     1:20.75 (42.75)     2:05.68 (44.93)     2:49.42 (43.74)
 14 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:27.00Y   2:50.94        
                  37.78     1:20.93 (43.15)     2:06.41 (45.48)     2:50.94 (44.53)
 15 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:58.69    2:51.59        
                  39.52     1:22.95 (43.43)     2:07.10 (44.15)     2:51.59 (44.49)
 16 Maguire, Teddy H    17 CAT-NJ               2:56.86    2:52.23        
                  40.12     1:23.86 (43.74)     2:08.70 (44.84)     2:52.23 (43.53)
 17 Bickford, Sebastie  17 CAT-NJ               2:37.30    2:52.75        
                  38.89     1:21.89 (43.00)     2:07.64 (45.75)     2:52.75 (45.11)
 18 Sherman, Corey      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.43    2:53.23        
                  39.21     1:23.17 (43.96)     2:08.91 (45.74)     2:53.23 (44.32)
 19 Quintanar, Emilio   18 CAT-NJ               2:42.81    2:53.84        
                  40.39     1:24.71 (44.32)     2:08.95 (44.24)     2:53.84 (44.89)
 20 McCullough, DJ J    18 LIAC-MR              2:53.59    2:54.21        
                  37.26     1:20.44 (43.18)     2:07.25 (46.81)     2:54.21 (46.96)
 21 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              2:53.02    2:54.56        
                  41.92     1:24.61 (42.69)     2:09.83 (45.22)     2:54.56 (44.73)
 22 Custance, Evan W    17 CAT-NJ               2:54.61    2:54.66        
                  39.94     1:24.91 (44.97)     2:10.57 (45.66)     2:54.66 (44.09)
 23 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              2:32.56Y   2:58.11        
                  41.30     1:26.64 (45.34)     2:12.37 (45.73)     2:58.11 (45.74)
 24 Bogues, Bradley B   15 CAT-NJ               2:41.36    2:59.98        
                  40.84     1:25.72 (44.88)     2:13.17 (47.45)     2:59.98 (46.81)
 25 White, Tommy T      15 CAT-NJ               2:56.31    3:00.11        
                  39.80     1:25.70 (45.90)     2:13.03 (47.33)     3:00.11 (47.08)
 26 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:57.62    3:00.39        
                  40.94     1:27.36 (46.42)     2:14.98 (47.62)     3:00.39 (45.41)
 27 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:36.38Y   3:01.48        
                  40.22     1:26.34 (46.12)     2:14.42 (48.08)     3:01.48 (47.06)
 28 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    3:09.46        
                  43.82     1:31.37 (47.55)     2:20.76 (49.39)     3:09.46 (48.70)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR                59.08      57.67        
                  27.10       57.67 (30.57)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village-MR       57.19      58.23        
                  27.58       58.23 (30.65)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR                59.03      58.40        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.47      59.10        
                  27.22       59.10 (31.88)                                        
  5 Tack, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.31      59.17        
                  28.02       59.17 (31.15)                                        
  6 He, David           16 Three Village-MR       59.50      59.37        
                  28.47       59.37 (30.90)                                        
  7 Park, Alex          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.79      59.96        
                  27.68       59.96 (32.28)                                        
  8 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR                59.05    1:00.14        
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)                                        
  9 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village-MR     1:00.62    1:00.68        
                  27.70     1:00.68 (32.98)                                        
 10 Kidchob, Justin     18 CAT-NJ                 59.56    1:00.70        
                  28.15     1:00.70 (32.55)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George E  17 IA-MR                  59.19    1:01.23        
                  28.51     1:01.23 (32.72)                                        
 12 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:01.32        
                  29.05     1:01.32 (32.27)                                        
 13 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR       59.28    1:01.34        
                  28.57     1:01.34 (32.77)                                        
 14 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.50    1:01.62        
                  29.24     1:01.62 (32.38)                                        
 15 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.71    1:01.75        
                  29.35     1:01.75 (32.40)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.82        
                  29.02     1:01.82 (32.80)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Chris M     18 Three Village-MR     1:01.05    1:02.66        
                  29.05     1:02.66 (33.61)                                        
 18 Brown, Ryan A       19 UN-LC-MR             1:05.00    1:02.77        
                  28.70     1:02.77 (34.07)                                        
 19 Custance, Evan W    17 CAT-NJ               1:03.05    1:03.23        
                  29.10     1:03.23 (34.13)                                        
 20 Wang, Alex          17 CAT-NJ               1:02.63    1:03.35        
                  29.37     1:03.35 (33.98)                                        
 21 Michaels, Matt J    17 CAT-NJ                 59.23    1:03.40        
                  29.37     1:03.40 (34.03)                                        
 22 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:04.01        
                  30.13     1:04.01 (33.88)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.42    1:04.03        
                  30.20     1:04.03 (33.83)                                        
 24 Champagne, Dylan C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:04.16        
                  29.86     1:04.16 (34.30)                                        
 25 White, Tommy T      15 CAT-NJ               1:07.09    1:04.69        
                  30.24     1:04.69 (34.45)                                        
 26 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:06.44    1:04.72        
                  30.15     1:04.72 (34.57)                                        
 27 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:09.94    1:04.73        
                  29.90     1:04.73 (34.83)                                        
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.82        
                  29.98     1:04.82 (34.84)                                        
 29 Maguire, Teddy H    17 CAT-NJ               1:02.71    1:04.85        
                  29.93     1:04.85 (34.92)                                        
 30 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.61    1:05.29        
                  29.70     1:05.29 (35.59)                                        
 31 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:05.03    1:06.64        
                  31.59     1:06.64 (35.05)                                        
 32 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:06.71        
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)                                        
 33 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.84        
                  31.00     1:06.84 (35.84)                                        
 34 Jakubiak, Alex      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.51    1:07.01        
                  30.16     1:07.01 (36.85)                                        
 35 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.30    1:07.23        
                  30.90     1:07.23 (36.33)                                        
 36 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     1:08.54    1:07.53        
                  31.06     1:07.53 (36.47)                                        
 36 Stearns, William P  15 CAT-NJ               1:03.51    1:07.53        
                  31.01     1:07.53 (36.52)                                        
 38 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:07.99    1:08.07        
                  31.46     1:08.07 (36.61)                                        
 39 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:08.13        
                  32.41     1:08.13 (35.72)                                        
 40 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  15 CAT-NJ               1:06.45    1:08.18        
                  31.26     1:08.18 (36.92)                                        
 41 Wang, Eric          16 Uncat-NJ             1:10.42    1:08.33        
                  31.06     1:08.33 (37.27)                                        
 42 Amoreno, Ben H      17 CAT-NJ               1:07.71    1:08.64        
                  32.92     1:08.64 (35.72)                                        
 43 Prior, Matthew C    15 CAT-NJ               1:08.07    1:08.77        
                  30.95     1:08.77 (37.82)                                        
 44 Park, Matthew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:09.09        
                  31.65     1:09.09 (37.44)                                        
 45 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR                59.56Y   1:09.48        
                  31.94     1:09.48 (37.54)                                        
 46 Westpfal, Albert H  15 CAT-NJ               1:05.99    1:09.78        
                  31.86     1:09.78 (37.92)                                        
 47 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                1:08.02    1:09.94        
                  32.11     1:09.94 (37.83)                                        
 48 Bogues, Bradley B   15 CAT-NJ               1:07.18    1:10.16        
                  32.29     1:10.16 (37.87)                                        
 49 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:10.26        
                  32.76     1:10.26 (37.50)                                        
 50 LeVan, John R       16 CAT-NJ               1:08.70    1:10.80        
                  33.52     1:10.80 (37.28)                                        
 51 Saulon, Joshwin D   16 CAT-NJ               1:10.54    1:11.36        
                  33.31     1:11.36 (38.05)                                        
 52 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:11.55    1:12.94        
                  34.13     1:12.94 (38.81)                                        
 53 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.47    1:13.31        
                  34.24     1:13.31 (39.07)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR              2:14.70    2:08.41        
                  28.83     1:01.90 (33.07)     1:36.03 (34.13)     2:08.41 (32.38)
  2 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village-MR     2:09.67    2:10.56        
                  28.86     1:01.58 (32.72)     1:35.57 (33.99)     2:10.56 (34.99)
  3 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.21    2:10.74        
                  28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)     1:36.01 (34.15)     2:10.74 (34.73)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.60    2:11.33        
                  28.93     1:02.19 (33.26)     1:36.75 (34.56)     2:11.33 (34.58)
  5 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     2:11.86    2:14.83        
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)     1:39.09 (35.88)     2:14.83 (35.74)
  6 Kidchob, Justin     18 CAT-NJ               2:16.93    2:18.51        
                  30.31     1:05.75 (35.44)     1:40.88 (35.13)     2:18.51 (37.63)
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:18.46    2:20.23        
                  31.05     1:06.50 (35.45)     1:43.30 (36.80)     2:20.23 (36.93)
  8 Kalletta, George E  17 IA-MR                2:10.57    2:20.63        
                  30.43     1:05.46 (35.03)     1:43.03 (37.57)     2:20.63 (37.60)
  9 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:15.17    2:21.60        
                  30.43     1:05.18 (34.75)     1:42.86 (37.68)     2:21.60 (38.74)
 10 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.88    2:22.58        
                  31.50     1:07.82 (36.32)     1:44.38 (36.56)     2:22.58 (38.20)
 11 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.95    2:23.94        
                  32.08     1:08.49 (36.41)     1:45.59 (37.10)     2:23.94 (38.35)
 12 Maguire, Teddy H    17 CAT-NJ               2:16.21    2:24.65        
                  30.97     1:06.67 (35.70)     1:45.07 (38.40)     2:24.65 (39.58)
 13 Michaels, Matt J    17 CAT-NJ               2:12.56    2:26.26        
                  30.54     1:07.39 (36.85)     1:46.81 (39.42)     2:26.26 (39.45)
 14 Champagne, Dylan C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.89    2:27.23        
                  30.90     1:06.14 (35.24)     1:43.45 (37.31)     2:27.23 (43.78)
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:27.33        
                  33.11     1:11.71 (38.60)     1:50.30 (38.59)     2:27.33 (37.03)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.60    2:28.10        
                  31.49     1:08.17 (36.68)     1:47.41 (39.24)     2:28.10 (40.69)
 17 Custance, Evan W    17 CAT-NJ               2:25.47    2:28.13        
                  31.89     1:09.10 (37.21)     1:48.26 (39.16)     2:28.13 (39.87)
 18 Dillon, Jack P      16 Three Village-MR     2:32.42    2:30.25        
                  33.28     1:11.92 (38.64)     1:51.01 (39.09)     2:30.25 (39.24)
 19 Stearns, William P  15 CAT-NJ               2:36.44    2:32.26        
                  33.40     1:12.06 (38.66)     1:51.89 (39.83)     2:32.26 (40.37)
 20 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.54    2:35.47        
                  35.63     1:13.26 (37.63)     1:53.95 (40.69)     2:35.47 (41.52)
 21 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.54Y   2:37.32        
                  34.53     1:13.25 (38.72)     1:54.97 (41.72)     2:37.32 (42.35)
 22 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     2:11.95Y   2:37.89        
                  31.87     1:09.18 (37.31)     1:51.31 (42.13)     2:37.89 (46.58)
 23 Sanchez, Jeremiah   17 CAT-NJ               2:33.64    2:39.31        
                  32.17     1:11.04 (38.87)     1:54.01 (42.97)     2:39.31 (45.30)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:10.19        
                  27.75     1:03.32 (35.57)     1:40.41 (37.09)     2:10.19 (29.78)
  2 Tack, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.27    2:13.06        
                  28.49     1:01.88 (33.39)     1:41.81 (39.93)     2:13.06 (31.25)
  3 Park, Alex          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.66    2:14.04        
                  28.32     1:03.00 (34.68)     1:42.61 (39.61)     2:14.04 (31.43)
  4 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village-MR     2:13.55    2:14.05        
                  28.12     1:02.43 (34.31)     1:43.48 (41.05)     2:14.05 (30.57)
  5 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:15.76        
                  28.83     1:04.50 (35.67)     1:44.45 (39.95)     2:15.76 (31.31)
  6 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     2:14.01    2:15.81        
                  28.26     1:02.44 (34.18)     1:45.32 (42.88)     2:15.81 (30.49)
  7 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.60    2:15.90        
                                1:01.85 ( )     1:45.07 (43.22)     2:15.90 (30.83)
  8 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     2:18.41    2:16.26        
                  29.49     1:03.99 (34.50)     1:44.49 (40.50)     2:16.26 (31.77)
  9 Meyn, Justin F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.36    2:18.41        
                  28.75     1:02.33 (33.58)     1:45.46 (43.13)     2:18.41 (32.95)
 10 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.74    2:18.66        
                  29.52     1:05.34 (35.82)     1:46.67 (41.33)     2:18.66 (31.99)
 11 Flint, Patrick J    16 CAT-NJ               2:19.95    2:19.49        
                  29.54     1:06.07 (36.53)     1:48.27 (42.20)     2:19.49 (31.22)
 12 Kalletta, George E  17 IA-MR                2:13.50    2:19.52        
                  29.20     1:04.50 (35.30)     1:46.40 (41.90)     2:19.52 (33.12)
 13 Brown, Ryan A       19 UN-LC-MR             2:13.24    2:21.52        
                  29.31     1:09.18 (39.87)     1:48.32 (39.14)     2:21.52 (33.20)
 14 Williams, Brendan   15 Three Village-MR     2:27.60    2:22.90        
                  31.00     1:06.30 (35.30)     1:51.31 (45.01)     2:22.90 (31.59)
 15 O'Shea, Chris M     18 Three Village-MR     2:15.02    2:23.09        
                  28.84     1:05.08 (36.24)     1:49.93 (44.85)     2:23.09 (33.16)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.11    2:23.42        
                  29.83     1:05.98 (36.15)     1:50.04 (44.06)     2:23.42 (33.38)
 17 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village-MR     2:29.58    2:23.58        
                  28.36     1:04.81 (36.45)     1:49.32 (44.51)     2:23.58 (34.26)
 18 Reimon, Alec        16 CAT-NJ               2:20.46    2:25.03        
                  29.25     1:06.41 (37.16)     1:52.33 (45.92)     2:25.03 (32.70)
 19 Towers, Connor D    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.89    2:25.61        
                  32.92     1:09.88 (36.96)     1:51.72 (41.84)     2:25.61 (33.89)
 20 Custance, Evan W    17 CAT-NJ               2:20.66    2:26.47        
                  29.09     1:08.61 (39.52)     1:52.32 (43.71)     2:26.47 (34.15)
 21 Quintanar, Emilio   18 CAT-NJ               2:22.34    2:27.19        
                  30.34     1:11.00 (40.66)     1:54.05 (43.05)     2:27.19 (33.14)
 22 Park, Matthew       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.78    2:27.43        
                  30.98     1:08.10 (37.12)     1:53.42 (45.32)     2:27.43 (34.01)
 23 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:28.08        
                  30.35     1:10.72 (40.37)     1:54.45 (43.73)     2:28.08 (33.63)
 24 Wang, Eric          16 Uncat-NJ             2:25.29    2:28.25        
                  31.09     1:11.28 (40.19)     1:53.21 (41.93)     2:28.25 (35.04)
 25 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:27.56    2:28.53        
                  31.43     1:10.65 (39.22)     1:54.89 (44.24)     2:28.53 (33.64)
 26 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     2:30.69    2:28.78        
                  32.03     1:11.98 (39.95)     1:53.82 (41.84)     2:28.78 (34.96)
 27 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  15 CAT-NJ               2:31.21    2:29.30        
                  31.18     1:08.84 (37.66)     1:55.23 (46.39)     2:29.30 (34.07)
 28 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.89    2:29.36        
                  34.00     1:13.52 (39.52)     1:55.23 (41.71)     2:29.36 (34.13)
 29 Dillon, Jack P      16 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:29.77        
                  31.59     1:11.20 (39.61)     1:57.59 (46.39)     2:29.77 (32.18)
 30 White, Tommy T      15 CAT-NJ               2:32.60    2:29.98        
                  30.70     1:08.33 (37.63)     1:55.86 (47.53)     2:29.98 (34.12)
 31 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:31.04    2:30.89        
                  32.92     1:14.02 (41.10)     1:58.37 (44.35)     2:30.89 (32.52)
 32 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.92    2:30.92        
                  34.29     1:14.11 (39.82)     1:55.64 (41.53)     2:30.92 (35.28)
 33 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:27.01    2:31.83        
                  30.61     1:11.61 (41.00)     1:57.84 (46.23)     2:31.83 (33.99)
 34 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.67    2:31.91        
                  32.24     1:14.49 (42.25)     1:57.22 (42.73)     2:31.91 (34.69)
 35 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:32.08        
                  30.51     1:08.94 (38.43)     2:00.44 (51.50)     2:32.08 (31.64)
 36 Silbert, Kyle B     16 CAT-NJ               2:32.83    2:32.50        
                  32.98     1:14.72 (41.74)     1:59.25 (44.53)     2:32.50 (33.25)
 37 LeVan, John R       16 CAT-NJ               2:35.16    2:32.72        
                  32.25     1:14.30 (42.05)     1:59.44 (45.14)     2:32.72 (33.28)
 38 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          2:30.99    2:32.74        
                  33.08     1:14.30 (41.22)     1:57.75 (43.45)     2:32.74 (34.99)
 39 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     2:36.45    2:33.35        
                  30.80     1:10.90 (40.10)     1:57.92 (47.02)     2:33.35 (35.43)
 40 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:28.33    2:34.31        
                  32.34     1:12.21 (39.87)     2:00.08 (47.87)     2:34.31 (34.23)
 40 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.81    2:34.31        
                  34.58     1:16.19 (41.61)     1:58.96 (42.77)     2:34.31 (35.35)
 42 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              2:35.71    2:35.39        
                  33.28     1:15.71 (42.43)     2:00.18 (44.47)     2:35.39 (35.21)
 43 Westpfal, Albert H  15 CAT-NJ               2:29.57    2:36.19        
                  31.03     1:09.92 (38.89)     1:59.20 (49.28)     2:36.19 (36.99)
 44 Cheng, Terran M     15 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:36.21        
                  34.14     1:17.44 (43.30)     1:59.87 (42.43)     2:36.21 (36.34)
 45 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.35    2:36.23        
                  33.41     1:15.69 (42.28)     2:01.27 (45.58)     2:36.23 (34.96)
 46 Bickford, Sebastie  17 CAT-NJ               2:31.26    2:36.32        
                  33.13     1:17.04 (43.91)     2:00.58 (43.54)     2:36.32 (35.74)
 47 Malicki, Joseph J   16 CAT-NJ               2:30.78    2:37.05        
                  30.14     1:11.09 (40.95)     2:01.62 (50.53)     2:37.05 (35.43)
 48 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.65    2:37.63        
                  34.58     1:15.78 (41.20)     2:02.06 (46.28)     2:37.63 (35.57)
 49 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.65    2:37.69        
                  33.82     1:13.32 (39.50)     2:02.76 (49.44)     2:37.69 (34.93)
 50 Saulon, Joshwin D   16 CAT-NJ               2:39.32    2:38.03        
                  32.02     1:13.39 (41.37)     2:01.61 (48.22)     2:38.03 (36.42)
 51 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                2:38.75    2:39.67        
                  33.16     1:13.14 (39.98)     2:04.29 (51.15)     2:39.67 (35.38)
 52 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:43.99    2:40.39        
                  33.63     1:16.33 (42.70)     2:04.27 (47.94)     2:40.39 (36.12)
 53 Bogues, Bradley B   15 CAT-NJ               2:28.78    2:41.44        
                  34.71     1:18.17 (43.46)     2:04.30 (46.13)     2:41.44 (37.14)
 54 Chan, Matthew S     16 Three Village-MR     2:37.01    2:44.62        
                  34.05     1:17.64 (43.59)     2:08.17 (50.53)     2:44.62 (36.45)
 -- WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             2:42.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.42     1:16.59 (43.17)     2:04.33 (47.74)          DQ (37.31)
 -- McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              2:12.80Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.00     1:14.02 (42.02)     1:57.56 (43.54)          DQ (33.90)
 -- Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  31.41     1:08.93 (37.52)     1:53.63 (44.70)          DQ (33.45)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.01    4:46.19        
                                  15.65 ( )       29.07 (13.42)   2:13.80 (1:44.73)
        2:56.70 (42.90)     3:39.40 (42.70)     4:13.23 (33.83)     4:46.19 (32.96)
  2 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     4:51.68    4:52.37        
                  29.37     1:03.85 (34.48)     1:40.33 (36.48)     2:16.03 (35.70)
        3:00.88 (44.85)     3:46.00 (45.12)     4:19.21 (33.21)     4:52.37 (33.16)
  3 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     5:00.40    4:53.35        
                  31.51     1:07.10 (35.59)     1:46.29 (39.19)     2:24.79 (38.50)
        3:06.69 (41.90)     3:48.00 (41.31)     4:21.80 (33.80)     4:53.35 (31.55)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.91    4:56.11        
                                  17.75 ( )       30.76 (13.01)     1:05.57 (34.81)
      3:05.43 (1:59.86)     3:48.59 (43.16)     4:22.96 (34.37)     4:56.11 (33.15)
  5 Kalletta, George E  17 IA-MR                4:40.87    4:58.29        
                  29.85     1:04.82 (34.97)     1:42.88 (38.06)     2:21.15 (38.27)
        3:04.86 (43.71)     3:49.80 (44.94)     4:24.68 (34.88)     4:58.29 (33.61)
  6 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              4:56.41    5:01.29        
                  31.43     1:07.22 (35.79)     1:45.45 (38.23)     2:21.74 (36.29)
        3:06.22 (44.48)     3:51.89 (45.67)     4:27.51 (35.62)     5:01.29 (33.78)
  7 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          4:59.78    5:04.76        
                  32.06     1:09.97 (37.91)     1:49.69 (39.72)     2:29.04 (39.35)
        3:12.03 (42.99)     3:54.99 (42.96)     4:30.23 (35.24)     5:04.76 (34.53)
  8 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          4:57.06    5:06.79        
                  32.56     1:08.71 (36.15)     1:50.32 (41.61)     2:30.07 (39.75)
        3:13.96 (43.89)     3:57.47 (43.51)     4:32.32 (34.85)     5:06.79 (34.47)
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              5:14.81    5:10.34        
                  33.40     1:12.84 (39.44)     1:53.00 (40.16)     2:32.25 (39.25)
        3:16.06 (43.81)     3:59.86 (43.80)     4:35.74 (35.88)     5:10.34 (34.60)
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          5:16.31    5:13.17        
                  31.97     1:09.11 (37.14)     1:48.65 (39.54)     2:28.01 (39.36)
        3:14.64 (46.63)     4:02.16 (47.52)     4:38.64 (36.48)     5:13.17 (34.53)
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              5:13.39    5:13.36        
                  33.37     1:14.38 (41.01)     1:55.11 (40.73)     2:34.64 (39.53)
        3:18.89 (44.25)     4:02.78 (43.89)     4:39.01 (36.23)     5:13.36 (34.35)
 12 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.95    5:18.58        
                  32.19     1:09.42 (37.23)     1:49.85 (40.43)     2:31.13 (41.28)
        3:16.33 (45.20)     4:04.25 (47.92)     4:41.53 (37.28)     5:18.58 (37.05)
 13 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          5:23.26    5:18.66        
                  35.11     1:16.12 (41.01)     1:57.29 (41.17)     2:37.30 (40.01)
        3:22.68 (45.38)     4:07.88 (45.20)     4:44.18 (36.30)     5:18.66 (34.48)
 14 Cui, Ryan           14 Twisters-MR          5:18.84    5:18.91        
                  33.83     1:13.07 (39.24)     1:57.06 (43.99)     2:40.96 (43.90)
        3:24.30 (43.34)     4:09.65 (45.35)     4:44.29 (34.64)     5:18.91 (34.62)
 15 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              4:37.83Y   5:22.87        
                  34.98     1:17.45 (42.47)     1:58.08 (40.63)     2:38.07 (39.99)
        3:23.15 (45.08)     4:09.49 (46.34)     4:46.56 (37.07)     5:22.87 (36.31)
 16 Stearns, William P  15 CAT-NJ               5:18.05    5:25.87        
                  33.71     1:12.30 (38.59)     1:54.43 (42.13)     2:34.41 (39.98)
        3:22.65 (48.24)     4:11.49 (48.84)     4:48.84 (37.35)     5:25.87 (37.03)
 17 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              5:21.38    5:27.62        
                  35.80     1:16.08 (40.28)     1:57.32 (41.24)     2:38.51 (41.19)
        3:27.14 (48.63)     4:16.54 (49.40)     4:52.78 (36.24)     5:27.62 (34.84)
 18 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              5:14.92    5:27.69        
                  36.48     1:19.77 (43.29)     2:02.54 (42.77)     2:44.58 (42.04)
        3:27.32 (42.74)     4:11.22 (43.90)     4:50.13 (38.91)     5:27.69 (37.56)
 19 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          5:29.55    5:31.44        
                  33.22     1:12.79 (39.57)     1:54.80 (42.01)     2:36.57 (41.77)
        3:24.28 (47.71)     4:13.57 (49.29)     4:52.69 (39.12)     5:31.44 (38.75)
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          4:53.06Y   5:33.40        
                  34.94     1:17.73 (42.79)     2:01.41 (43.68)     2:44.64 (43.23)
        3:30.70 (46.06)     4:17.35 (46.65)     4:56.57 (39.22)     5:33.40 (36.83)
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          5:24.77    5:33.63        
                  35.05     1:16.83 (41.78)     1:59.93 (43.10)     2:42.95 (43.02)
        3:31.06 (48.11)     4:18.27 (47.21)     4:56.55 (38.28)     5:33.63 (37.08)
 22 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              4:46.87Y   5:35.17        
                  35.47     1:16.61 (41.14)     2:01.59 (44.98)     2:44.67 (43.08)
        3:31.59 (46.92)     4:18.31 (46.72)     4:56.75 (38.44)     5:35.17 (38.42)
 23 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              4:58.28Y   5:35.88        
                  35.49     1:16.67 (41.18)     2:01.07 (44.40)     2:44.36 (43.29)
        3:32.93 (48.57)     4:22.19 (49.26)     4:59.47 (37.28)     5:35.88 (36.41)
 24 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              4:57.15Y   5:38.40        
                  38.06     1:23.78 (45.72)     2:07.79 (44.01)     2:49.65 (41.86)
        3:34.43 (44.78)     4:18.85 (44.42)     4:59.64 (40.79)     5:38.40 (38.76)
 25 McCullough, DJ J    18 LIAC-MR              4:50.43Y   5:40.85        
                  33.63     1:14.28 (40.65)     1:59.96 (45.68)     2:45.92 (45.96)
        3:33.71 (47.79)     4:22.84 (49.13)     5:02.03 (39.19)     5:40.85 (38.82)
 26 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              5:45.32    5:44.15        
                  34.98     1:16.71 (41.73)     1:58.80 (42.09)     2:42.75 (43.95)
        3:35.00 (52.25)     4:26.41 (51.41)     5:05.89 (39.48)     5:44.15 (38.26)