Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/6/2017 10:56 AM
                   2017 MR LIAC Summer Is Coming - 6/4/2017                    
                         Sanction #: 170603, 170653-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                45.92      41.90        
  2 Klein, Farrah M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.57      42.41        
  3 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                43.21      42.87        
  4 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.09        
  5 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                55.44      43.72        
  6 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR                48.41      44.62        
  7 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                57.43      44.80        
  8 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR                46.64      45.70        
  9 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                48.22      46.25        
 10 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.47        
 11 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                49.74      47.92        
 12 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR                45.53      48.09        
 13 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                47.48      48.75        
 14 D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      49.90        
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.31        
 16 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              1:01.22      53.33        
 17 Tan, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.20        
 18 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      58.22        
 19 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      58.24        
 20 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.21        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78    1:00.97        
 22 Chen, Thea           8 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:03.29        
 23 Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:05.53        
 24 Addison, Ava E       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:09.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                48.02      49.87        
  2 Klein, Farrah M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.16      50.31        
  3 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                51.53      50.93        
  4 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                48.94      50.97        
  5 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR                51.20      51.37        
  6 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                50.36      51.72        
  7 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                54.28      54.44        
  8 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR              1:03.11      54.55        
  9 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR                52.28      55.76        
 10 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR                54.57      56.15        
 11 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.33        
 12 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                57.59      59.06        
 12 Tan, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      59.06        
 14 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.51        
 15 D'Alessio, Emelia    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81      59.53        
 16 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:00.50        
 17 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:07.17        
 18 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:07.30        
 19 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:07.47        
 20 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:09.71        
 21 Addison, Ava E       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:18.16        
 22 Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:22.45        
 23 Chen, Thea           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    2:24.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:05.90        
                  59.37   2:05.90 (1:06.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Yuna            7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:06.41        
                1:01.23   2:06.41 (1:05.18)                                        
  3 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:08.34        
                1:02.21   2:08.34 (1:06.13)                                        
  4 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:10.97        
                1:04.22   2:10.97 (1:06.75)                                        
  5 Klein, Farrah M      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.45    2:15.48        
                1:03.40   2:15.48 (1:12.08)                                        
  6 Tan, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.68        
                1:04.68   2:15.68 (1:11.00)                                        
  7 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:16.60        
                1:06.05   2:16.60 (1:10.55)                                        
  8 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:24.74        
                1:10.68   2:24.74 (1:14.06)                                        
  9 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.12        
                1:10.85   2:28.12 (1:17.27)                                        
 10 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.52    2:36.26        
                1:12.65   2:36.26 (1:23.61)                                        
 11 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.09    2:36.47        
 12 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:47.48        
                1:19.18   2:47.48 (1:28.30)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                55.31      56.10        
  2 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.77        
  3 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:04.57        
  4 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.85        
  5 Chen, Thea           8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:21.45        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam A   9 WRAT-CT                33.14      33.29 JO     
  2 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 35.92      33.36 JO     
  3 Ozgen, Azra         10 WRAT-CT                36.33      35.06 JO     
  4 Woody, Lauren E     10 Three Village-MR       39.47      35.77 JO     
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      36.10 JO     
  6 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 44.35      36.60        
  7 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.09        
  8 Olasewere, Ayaan A   9 WRAT-CT                36.75      37.22        
  9 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR                 45.15      38.10        
 10 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR                53.55      38.69        
 11 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR                41.19      39.09        
 12 Serlin, Brooke D    10 WRAT-CT                38.87      39.17        
 13 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR                41.30      39.32        
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                40.68      39.46        
 15 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                39.00      39.90        
 15 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      39.90        
 17 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.05        
 18 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR                 43.29      40.27        
 19 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.37        
 20 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.16      40.75        
 21 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.08        
 22 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       43.76      41.12        
 23 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.40        
 24 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                43.10      41.90        
 25 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.08        
 26 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      42.33        
 27 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                44.44      43.60        
 28 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.54      43.64        
 29 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.51      44.00        
 30 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                44.18      44.21        
 31 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.34      44.33        
 32 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                46.26      44.63        
 33 Arneja, Rabani      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      45.16        
 34 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                44.59      45.70        
 35 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR                46.00      46.16        
 36 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR                46.38      46.23        
 37 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      46.27        
 38 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.31        
 39 McDermott, Cate E    9 WRAT-CT                44.14      46.50        
 40 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      46.95        
 41 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR                47.30      47.10        
 42 Chen, Melody *       9 Three Village-MR       54.00      47.24        
 43 Raymond, Emily G    10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      47.86        
 44 Scarpinato, Nicole   9 Three Village-MR       59.00      48.20        
 45 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      48.47        
 46 Muchnick, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.87        
 47 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR                47.48      49.53        
 48 Zwerling, Sarah E    9 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.81        
 49 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR                48.99      49.84        
 50 Chang, Cathy         9 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.01        
 51 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR                50.09      50.73        
 52 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      51.39        
 53 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25      52.18        
 54 Wang, Angela A       9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      52.88        
 55 Mok, Chelsea         9 LIAC-MR                54.33      53.15        
 56 Oberoi, Anya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      53.84        
 57 Parnell, Fiona R    10 Three Village-MR       55.00      54.43        
 58 Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.33      56.22        
 59 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.83    1:02.56        
 60 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.55        
 61 Rosslee, Emma J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:05.00        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam A   9 WRAT-CT              2:51.65    2:49.43        
                                1:23.74 ( )   2:49.43 (1:25.69)                    
  2 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              3:04.22    3:05.49        
                                1:31.40 ( )   3:05.49 (1:34.09)                    
  3 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              3:34.50    3:07.72        
                                1:32.06 ( )   3:07.72 (1:35.66)                    
  4 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.36        
                                1:33.90 ( )   3:12.36 (1:38.46)                    
  5 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              3:22.99    3:12.62        
                                1:33.03 ( )   3:12.62 (1:39.59)                    
  6 Serlin, Brooke D    10 WRAT-CT              3:19.65    3:18.95        
                                1:34.57 ( )   3:18.95 (1:44.38)                    
  7 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              3:19.00    3:20.87        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 42.34      39.82        
  2 Ozgen, Azra         10 WRAT-CT                42.28      40.76        
  3 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR                 51.28      44.50        
  4 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR                44.58      45.47        
  5 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR                48.83      45.82        
  6 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      46.23        
  7 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR                57.75      46.35        
  8 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR                45.23      46.49        
  9 Serlin, Brooke D    10 WRAT-CT                46.79      46.54        
 10 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 48.07      47.00        
 11 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR                47.75      47.21        
 12 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      47.64        
 13 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                49.81      47.94        
 14 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.83        
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                49.71      49.38        
 16 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR                 58.05      50.15        
 17 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.27        
 18 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                52.39      50.48        
 19 Parnell, Fiona R    10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      51.06        
 20 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                52.43      51.34        
 21 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                49.33      51.41        
 22 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                59.35      52.60        
 23 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                51.94      52.73        
 24 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.53        
 25 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR                56.42      53.64        
 26 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      53.89        
 27 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.63      54.30        
 28 Chen, Melody *       9 Three Village-MR     1:00.83      54.82        
 29 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      54.91        
 30 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR                52.16      55.31        
 31 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR     1:09.00      55.36        
 32 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR                56.02      55.94        
 33 McDermott, Cate E    9 WRAT-CT                50.32      56.07        
 34 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57      56.96        
 35 Raymond, Emily G    10 Three Village-MR     1:07.50      57.13        
 36 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR                51.99      57.40        
 37 Mok, Chelsea         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.44      57.72        
 38 Scarpinato, Nicole   9 Three Village-MR       59.00      57.87        
 39 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                55.84      58.13        
 40 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR                56.03      58.54        
 41 Muchnick, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.61        
 42 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.64      59.49        
 43 Arneja, Rabani      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69    1:00.89        
 43 Zwerling, Sarah E    9 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:00.89        
 45 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.38        
 46 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63    1:01.84        
 47 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75    1:03.05        
 48 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:03.36        
 49 Oberoi, Anya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53    1:03.43        
 50 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90    1:04.36        
 51 Chang, Cathy         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.55        
 52 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:06.90        
 53 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.52        
 54 Rosslee, Emma J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.93    1:11.90        
 55 Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:12.78        
 -- Wang, Angela A       9 Three Village-MR     1:09.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Lauren E     10 Three Village-MR     1:51.00    1:45.10        
                  49.40     1:45.10 (55.70)                                        
  2 Olasewere, Ayaan A   9 WRAT-CT              1:48.20    1:46.46        
                  51.91     1:46.46 (54.55)                                        
  3 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR               2:06.42    1:47.30        
                  50.35     1:47.30 (56.95)                                        
  4 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.82    1:47.45        
                  54.06     1:47.45 (53.39)                                        
  5 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR               2:17.94    1:55.24        
                  54.41   1:55.24 (1:00.83)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR     1:58.78    1:55.76        
                  56.07     1:55.76 (59.69)                                        
  7 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.30        
                  56.09   1:56.30 (1:00.21)                                        
  8 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.58        
                  55.80   1:57.58 (1:01.78)                                        
  9 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR               2:17.23    1:59.91        
                  56.67   1:59.91 (1:03.24)                                        
 10 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.42        
                  59.01   2:00.42 (1:01.41)                                        
 11 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:02.64        
                  59.28   2:02.64 (1:03.36)                                        
 12 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.62    2:03.34        
                  57.11   2:03.34 (1:06.23)                                        
 13 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR              2:03.97    2:04.97        
                  59.17   2:04.97 (1:05.80)                                        
 14 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.93    2:09.88        
                1:03.41   2:09.88 (1:06.47)                                        
 15 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:11.39        
                1:02.73   2:11.39 (1:08.66)                                        
 16 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR              2:11.07    2:13.23        
                1:02.89   2:13.23 (1:10.34)                                        
 17 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              2:12.20    2:15.99        
                1:04.17   2:15.99 (1:11.82)                                        
 18 McDermott, Cate E    9 WRAT-CT              2:14.94    2:18.31        
 19 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:20.20        
                1:04.83   2:20.20 (1:15.37)                                        
 20 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.14    2:20.26        
                1:08.15   2:20.26 (1:12.11)                                        
 21 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:21.17        
 22 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              2:30.34    2:22.04        
                1:08.15   2:22.04 (1:13.89)                                        
 23 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:25.69        
                1:12.14   2:25.69 (1:13.55)                                        
 24 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.03    2:25.78        
                1:09.80   2:25.78 (1:15.98)                                        
 25 Chang, Cathy         9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.24        
                1:13.20   2:29.24 (1:16.04)                                        
 26 Oberoi, Anya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.75    2:35.96        
                1:13.98   2:35.96 (1:21.98)                                        
 27 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:43.54        
                1:17.85   2:43.54 (1:25.69)                                        
 28 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:45.41        
                1:17.17   2:45.41 (1:28.24)                                        
 29 Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:45.83        
                1:17.96   2:45.83 (1:27.87)                                        
 30 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:49.20        
                1:19.64   2:49.20 (1:29.56)                                        
 31 Arneja, Rabani      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:50.61        
                1:20.31   2:50.61 (1:30.30)                                        
 32 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    3:03.92        
 -- Rosslee, Emma J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam A   9 WRAT-CT                35.12      36.07        
  2 Ozgen, Azra         10 WRAT-CT                45.13      40.18        
  3 Woody, Lauren E     10 Three Village-MR       42.38      42.90        
  4 Olasewere, Ayaan A   9 WRAT-CT                45.48      44.40        
  5 Muchnick, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      45.56        
  6 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR                48.57      46.74        
  7 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                48.79      48.43        
  8 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.11        
  9 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       52.25      53.59        
 10 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                52.60      53.86        
 11 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR     1:15.00      53.93        
 12 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.39        
 13 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.60        
 14 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                57.00      59.81        
 15 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 45.89    1:00.62        
 16 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR                54.00    1:01.55        
 17 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:01.84        
 18 Scarpinato, Nicole   9 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:02.12        
 19 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.63        
 20 Zwerling, Sarah E    9 LIAC-MR                56.00    1:03.69        
 21 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:03.76        
 22 Parnell, Fiona R    10 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:04.22        
 23 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.90        
 24 Chen, Melody *       9 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:07.49        
 25 Raymond, Emily G    10 Three Village-MR     1:12.00    1:14.67        
 26 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.91        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Angela A       9 Three Village-MR     1:12.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR               1:16.66    1:07.63        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     1:09.18    1:09.19        
                  33.31     1:09.19 (35.88)                                        
  3 Begg, Caroline M    12 WRAT-CT              1:04.90    1:11.06        
                  33.64     1:11.06 (37.42)                                        
  4 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.08    1:13.72        
                  34.29     1:13.72 (39.43)                                        
  5 Conn, Hannah S      12 WRAT-CT              1:20.88    1:14.20        
                  36.08     1:14.20 (38.12)                                        
  6 Smith, Gabrielle A  11 WRAT-CT              1:15.76    1:14.59        
                  35.54     1:14.59 (39.05)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:19.53    1:14.70        
                  35.63     1:14.70 (39.07)                                        
  8 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.23    1:14.76        
                  35.04     1:14.76 (39.72)                                        
  9 Martinez, Kylie     12 HAA-MR               1:24.08    1:15.16        
                  36.22     1:15.16 (38.94)                                        
 10 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:23.76    1:15.69        
                  36.91     1:15.69 (38.78)                                        
 11 Enquist, Meg A      12 WRAT-CT              1:16.03    1:15.95        
                  35.66     1:15.95 (40.29)                                        
 12 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:17.76        
                  36.59     1:17.76 (41.17)                                        
 13 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.41    1:19.24        
                  38.45     1:19.24 (40.79)                                        
 14 Plunkett, Sara H    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:19.44        
                  37.78     1:19.44 (41.66)                                        
 15 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:20.19        
                  38.43     1:20.19 (41.76)                                        
 16 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.84    1:21.03        
                  37.56     1:21.03 (43.47)                                        
 16 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:21.03        
                  37.38     1:21.03 (43.65)                                        
 18 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:21.19        
                  39.04     1:21.19 (42.15)                                        
 19 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               1:29.37    1:21.46        
                  38.57     1:21.46 (42.89)                                        
 20 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.82    1:21.93        
                  38.70     1:21.93 (43.23)                                        
 21 Lacugna, Dina N     12 WRAT-CT              1:26.87    1:21.96        
                  39.92     1:21.96 (42.04)                                        
 22 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR               1:31.23    1:22.35        
                  38.88     1:22.35 (43.47)                                        
 23 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:22.42        
                  39.28     1:22.42 (43.14)                                        
 24 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:22.43        
                  38.22     1:22.43 (44.21)                                        
 25 DeFelice, Paige B   12 UN-CT                1:25.72    1:22.54        
                  39.90     1:22.54 (42.64)                                        
 26 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:22.65        
                  39.48     1:22.65 (43.17)                                        
 27 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.81        
                  38.73     1:23.81 (45.08)                                        
 28 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:24.20        
                  40.64     1:24.20 (43.56)                                        
 29 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:24.54        
                  39.23     1:24.54 (45.31)                                        
 30 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.80        
                  41.18     1:24.80 (43.62)                                        
 31 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:25.02        
                  40.90     1:25.02 (44.12)                                        
 32 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.47        
                  40.79     1:26.47 (45.68)                                        
 33 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:26.52        
                  41.30     1:26.52 (45.22)                                        
 34 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:26.80        
                  40.86     1:26.80 (45.94)                                        
 35 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:27.50        
                  40.64     1:27.50 (46.86)                                        
 36 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR              1:43.79    1:28.19        
                  42.68     1:28.19 (45.51)                                        
 37 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:28.84        
                  41.35     1:28.84 (47.49)                                        
 38 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:28.98        
                  41.71     1:28.98 (47.27)                                        
 39 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:29.15        
                  42.19     1:29.15 (46.96)                                        
 40 Mackay, Alexandria  12 HAA-MR               1:38.27    1:29.69        
                  40.66     1:29.69 (49.03)                                        
 41 Konsky, Jenna P     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.10    1:30.08        
                  42.17     1:30.08 (47.91)                                        
 42 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:30.55        
                  41.37     1:30.55 (49.18)                                        
 43 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:30.85        
                  43.40     1:30.85 (47.45)                                        
 44 Wen, Alison         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.10    1:31.36        
                  43.35     1:31.36 (48.01)                                        
 45 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.52    1:31.66        
                  41.95     1:31.66 (49.71)                                        
 46 Primak, Sofia *     11 Three Village-MR     1:30.64    1:31.93        
                  41.61     1:31.93 (50.32)                                        
 47 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.37    1:32.01        
                  42.31     1:32.01 (49.70)                                        
 48 Lee, Jessy          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:32.81        
                  42.77     1:32.81 (50.04)                                        
 49 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.17        
                  43.54     1:33.17 (49.63)                                        
 50 Hur, Min            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:35.68        
                  43.58     1:35.68 (52.10)                                        
 51 Wei, Claire         11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.27        
                  45.24     1:36.27 (51.03)                                        
 52 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR              1:46.40    1:39.44        
                  43.96     1:39.44 (55.48)                                        
 53 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:43.23        
                  46.32     1:43.23 (56.91)                                        
 54 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.30        
 55 Rubin, Molloy M     12 WRAT-CT              1:48.23    1:47.55        
                  50.32     1:47.55 (57.23)                                        
 56 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.56        
                  48.41   1:50.56 (1:02.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Begg, Caroline M    12 WRAT-CT              2:22.18    2:30.22        
                                1:14.85 ( )   2:30.22 (1:15.37)                    
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     2:31.42    2:34.37        
                                1:14.63 ( )   2:34.37 (1:19.74)                    
  3 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              3:04.78    2:42.00        
                                1:21.54 ( )   2:42.00 (1:20.46)                    
  4 Enquist, Meg A      12 WRAT-CT              2:44.99    2:45.94        
                                1:18.61 ( )   2:45.94 (1:27.33)                    
  5 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              3:01.38    2:47.43        
                                1:23.91 ( )   2:47.43 (1:23.52)                    
  6 Smith, Gabrielle A  11 WRAT-CT              2:54.63    2:50.81        
                                1:23.02 ( )   2:50.81 (1:27.79)                    
  7 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR              2:51.76    2:52.95        
                                1:21.01 ( )   2:52.95 (1:31.94)                    
  8 Lacugna, Dina N     12 WRAT-CT              3:01.18    2:53.35        
                                1:24.29 ( )   2:53.35 (1:29.06)                    
  9 Conn, Hannah S      12 WRAT-CT              2:54.58    3:00.23        
                                1:26.76 ( )   3:00.23 (1:33.47)                    
 10 DeFelice, Paige B   12 UN-CT                3:07.38    3:02.39        
                                1:27.86 ( )   3:02.39 (1:34.53)                    
 11 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              3:01.53    3:03.35        
                                1:29.42 ( )   3:03.35 (1:33.93)                    
 12 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR              3:02.05    3:03.92        
                                1:30.26 ( )   3:03.92 (1:33.66)                    
 13 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR              2:59.18    3:04.88        
                                1:29.64 ( )   3:04.88 (1:35.24)                    
 14 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    3:05.44        
                                1:28.39 ( )   3:05.44 (1:37.05)                    
 15 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.99    3:11.62        
                                1:29.52 ( )   3:11.62 (1:42.10)                    
 16 Seeliger, Lauren C  11 WRAT-CT              3:44.07    3:27.39        
                                1:39.16 ( )   3:27.39 (1:48.23)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:15.67 JO     
                  37.02     1:15.67 (38.65)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR               1:23.87    1:18.77        
                  38.98     1:18.77 (39.79)                                        
  3 Begg, Caroline M    12 WRAT-CT              1:24.35    1:25.66        
                  41.45     1:25.66 (44.21)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:31.13    1:28.55        
                  42.68     1:28.55 (45.87)                                        
  5 Martinez, Kylie     12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.95        
                  44.14     1:29.95 (45.81)                                        
  6 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:30.04        
                  44.23     1:30.04 (45.81)                                        
  7 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:30.22        
                  43.89     1:30.22 (46.33)                                        
  8 Plunkett, Sara H    12 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:30.68        
                  44.46     1:30.68 (46.22)                                        
  9 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:32.06        
                  44.69     1:32.06 (47.37)                                        
 10 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.94        
                  45.15     1:32.94 (47.79)                                        
 11 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               1:47.34    1:33.16        
                  45.60     1:33.16 (47.56)                                        
 12 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:33.20        
                  45.46     1:33.20 (47.74)                                        
 13 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:33.38        
                  45.22     1:33.38 (48.16)                                        
 14 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:33.41        
                  45.04     1:33.41 (48.37)                                        
 15 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.14    1:35.00        
                  45.69     1:35.00 (49.31)                                        
 16 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.07        
                  47.10     1:35.07 (47.97)                                        
 17 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:35.92        
                  45.84     1:35.92 (50.08)                                        
 18 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:36.14        
                  46.16     1:36.14 (49.98)                                        
 19 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.04    1:36.79        
                  47.27     1:36.79 (49.52)                                        
 20 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR               1:56.54    1:37.46        
                  48.76     1:37.46 (48.70)                                        
 21 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.81        
                  48.80     1:37.81 (49.01)                                        
 22 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:44.06    1:40.62        
                  48.96     1:40.62 (51.66)                                        
 23 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.86        
                  47.61     1:40.86 (53.25)                                        
 24 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:41.37        
                  49.16     1:41.37 (52.21)                                        
 25 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR              1:59.38    1:41.51        
                  47.77     1:41.51 (53.74)                                        
 26 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:57.29    1:42.08        
                  48.74     1:42.08 (53.34)                                        
 27 Wei, Claire         11 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:42.31        
                  49.64     1:42.31 (52.67)                                        
 28 Primak, Sofia *     11 Three Village-MR     1:42.82    1:42.45        
                  49.10     1:42.45 (53.35)                                        
 29 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.35    1:43.19        
                  49.23     1:43.19 (53.96)                                        
 30 Wen, Alison         12 LIAC-MR              2:01.90    1:43.79        
 31 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR               1:52.62    1:44.66        
                  51.72     1:44.66 (52.94)                                        
 31 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:44.66        
                  50.51     1:44.66 (54.15)                                        
 33 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.71    1:44.75        
                  51.20     1:44.75 (53.55)                                        
 34 Hur, Min            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.07    1:44.84        
                  49.37     1:44.84 (55.47)                                        
 35 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:45.30        
                  51.38     1:45.30 (53.92)                                        
 36 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.67        
                  50.40     1:45.67 (55.27)                                        
 37 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:46.39        
                  53.02     1:46.39 (53.37)                                        
 38 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               1:57.75    1:47.24        
                  50.45     1:47.24 (56.79)                                        
 39 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:54.74    1:48.60        
                  53.17     1:48.60 (55.43)                                        
 40 Konsky, Jenna P     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.64    1:48.85        
                  51.09     1:48.85 (57.76)                                        
 41 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.44    1:50.33        
 42 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:50.34        
 43 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:53.82        
                  56.76     1:53.82 (57.06)                                        
 44 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:59.01        
                  57.54   1:59.01 (1:01.47)                                        
 45 Rubin, Molloy M     12 WRAT-CT              2:04.21    2:09.87        
                1:02.97   2:09.87 (1:06.90)                                        
 -- Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  57.98        DQ (1:03.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enquist, Meg A      12 WRAT-CT                42.96      42.72        
  2 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.03        
  3 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       46.44      45.95        
  4 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR                 54.80      46.44        
  5 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 50.49      46.72        
  6 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                49.53      47.08        
  7 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR                48.65      48.19        
  8 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR                48.44      48.24        
  9 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR                52.99      50.04        
 10 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR                50.08      50.80        
 11 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 51.67      51.12        
 12 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR                48.23      51.14        
 13 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.26        
 14 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR               1:01.95      52.37        
 15 Primak, Sofia *     11 Three Village-MR       52.47      52.41        
 16 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR       52.22      52.45        
 17 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR                51.89      52.63        
 18 Mackay, Alexandria  12 HAA-MR               1:00.35      52.64        
 19 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.39        
 20 Hur, Min            12 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.61        
 21 Wen, Alison         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.85      53.90        
 22 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR                52.23      55.08        
 23 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR                54.37      55.62        
 24 Rubin, Molloy M     12 WRAT-CT                55.51      55.69        
 25 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      56.13        
 26 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.11        
 27 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.42      57.19        
 28 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:04.49      57.47        
 29 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.61        
 30 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR                58.22      58.73        
 31 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      58.89        
 32 Wei, Claire         11 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.01        
 33 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR              1:06.16      59.24        
 34 Seeliger, Lauren C  11 WRAT-CT                57.92      59.71        
 35 Konsky, Jenna P     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.19    1:03.55        
 36 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.68        
 37 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.49        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR                 35.42      32.41 JO     
  2 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                41.86      38.47        
  3 Smith, Gabrielle A  11 WRAT-CT                38.77      38.59        
  4 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.68        
  5 Martinez, Kylie     12 HAA-MR                 45.00      39.29        
  6 Plunkett, Sara H    12 LIAC-MR                43.44      40.88        
  7 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                40.94      41.52        
  8 DeFelice, Paige B   12 UN-CT                  42.69      41.93        
  9 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                40.31      42.57        
 10 Conn, Hannah S      12 WRAT-CT                45.65      43.82        
 11 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR                43.31      44.27        
 12 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR                42.76      44.64        
 13 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR                45.82      45.25        
 14 Lacugna, Dina N     12 WRAT-CT                44.24      45.53        
 15 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR                53.79      45.62        
 16 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.94        
 17 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR                57.98      46.44        
 18 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                56.00      46.75        
 19 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR       46.13      49.79        
 20 Seeliger, Lauren C  11 WRAT-CT                59.73      50.46        
 21 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               1:01.36      51.78        
 22 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR                50.25      51.86        
 23 Mackay, Alexandria  12 HAA-MR               1:02.43      52.64        
 24 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 58.79      53.69        
 25 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.73        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR                 30.89      30.56        
  2 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR                33.10      31.42        
  3 Gerber, Maya        14 HAA-MR                 32.86      32.93        
  4 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR       35.67      33.00        
  5 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR                35.36      33.59        
  6 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR                33.66      33.63        
  7 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.79        
  8 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                34.89      34.12        
  9 Genao, Sophia K     14 Three Village-MR       33.25      34.24        
 10 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR                 35.00      34.45        
 11 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.78        
 12 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR                39.00      34.79        
 13 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR                35.20      34.82        
 14 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR                33.41      35.09        
 15 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR                34.28      35.25        
 16 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR                35.21      35.45        
 17 Kaping, Brooke E    13 LIAC-MR                33.99      35.51        
 18 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.56        
 19 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR                35.88      35.72        
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR                35.10      36.10        
 21 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR                38.26      37.94        
 22 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.13        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Maya        14 HAA-MR               2:30.01    2:26.89        
                  34.63     1:11.65 (37.02)     1:49.88 (38.23)     2:26.89 (37.01)
  2 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.64        
                  35.62     1:14.61 (38.99)     1:54.37 (39.76)     2:33.64 (39.27)
  3 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village-MR     2:31.74    2:33.83        
                  35.18     1:14.53 (39.35)     1:54.97 (40.44)     2:33.83 (38.86)
  4 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              2:41.71    2:37.09        
                  36.48     1:17.00 (40.52)     1:58.00 (41.00)     2:37.09 (39.09)
  5 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:38.14        
                  36.57     1:17.17 (40.60)     1:57.79 (40.62)     2:38.14 (40.35)
  6 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:39.16    2:38.32        
                  35.83     1:16.09 (40.26)     1:58.21 (42.12)     2:38.32 (40.11)
  7 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:39.12        
                  36.14     1:16.60 (40.46)     1:58.30 (41.70)     2:39.12 (40.82)
  8 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:40.06        
                  35.83     1:15.44 (39.61)     1:57.33 (41.89)     2:40.06 (42.73)
  9 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:40.09        
                  36.36     1:16.85 (40.49)     1:59.08 (42.23)     2:40.09 (41.01)
 10 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:46.94    2:40.39        
                  36.95     1:18.36 (41.41)     2:00.29 (41.93)     2:40.39 (40.10)
 11 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     2:35.69    2:43.15        
                  36.37     1:17.97 (41.60)     2:01.48 (43.51)     2:43.15 (41.67)
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              2:49.59    2:43.47        
                  38.52     1:20.68 (42.16)     2:03.19 (42.51)     2:43.47 (40.28)
 13 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:47.74        
                  37.97     1:20.76 (42.79)     2:04.96 (44.20)     2:47.74 (42.78)
 14 Genao, Sophia K     14 Three Village-MR     2:41.56    2:47.96        
                  36.80     1:18.29 (41.49)     2:02.75 (44.46)     2:47.96 (45.21)
 15 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              2:47.24    2:48.42        
                  39.08     1:22.33 (43.25)     2:06.08 (43.75)     2:48.42 (42.34)
 16 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:49.39        
                  38.48     1:22.06 (43.58)     2:06.83 (44.77)     2:49.39 (42.56)
 17 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:50.05        
                  35.11     1:17.44 (42.33)     2:04.57 (47.13)     2:50.05 (45.48)
 18 Kaping, Brooke E    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:50.45        
                  38.84     1:22.48 (43.64)     2:07.28 (44.80)     2:50.45 (43.17)
 19 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              2:47.24    2:50.71        
                  39.18     1:22.46 (43.28)     2:07.23 (44.77)     2:50.71 (43.48)
 20 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:55.25        
                  39.30     1:25.27 (45.97)     2:12.70 (47.43)     2:55.25 (42.55)
 21 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              3:19.55    3:08.02        
                  42.08     1:29.80 (47.72)     2:20.13 (50.33)     3:08.02 (47.89)
 22 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              3:20.67    3:12.84        
                  41.55     1:30.85 (49.30)     2:22.14 (51.29)     3:12.84 (50.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:57.08        
                  40.87     1:25.85 (44.98)     2:12.10 (46.25)     2:57.08 (44.98)
  2 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.45    2:57.43        
                  40.43     1:24.40 (43.97)     2:10.50 (46.10)     2:57.43 (46.93)
  3 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.55        
                  42.58     1:28.51 (45.93)     2:14.67 (46.16)     3:00.55 (45.88)
  4 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village-MR     2:58.15    3:01.08        
                  42.24     1:28.34 (46.10)     2:15.52 (47.18)     3:01.08 (45.56)
  5 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.13    3:02.97        
                  43.22     1:29.48 (46.26)     2:17.40 (47.92)     3:02.97 (45.57)
  6 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:03.94        
                  42.79     1:29.36 (46.57)     2:16.79 (47.43)     3:03.94 (47.15)
  7 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              3:31.09    3:04.07        
                  42.86     1:29.53 (46.67)     2:17.60 (48.07)     3:04.07 (46.47)
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              3:14.72    3:04.78        
                  43.97     1:32.03 (48.06)     2:19.81 (47.78)     3:04.78 (44.97)
  9 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:06.63        
                  40.50     1:26.93 (46.43)     2:15.74 (48.81)     3:06.63 (50.89)
 10 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     3:12.67    3:07.68        
                  42.82     1:30.23 (47.41)     2:19.52 (49.29)     3:07.68 (48.16)
 11 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              3:10.94    3:07.97        
                  44.73     1:32.45 (47.72)     2:21.17 (48.72)     3:07.97 (46.80)
 12 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:08.97        
                  44.89     1:32.91 (48.02)     2:22.11 (49.20)     3:08.97 (46.86)
 13 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              3:14.44    3:14.88        
                  46.84     1:35.42 (48.58)     2:25.55 (50.13)     3:14.88 (49.33)
 14 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              3:40.55    3:24.68        
                  48.55     1:41.07 (52.52)     2:33.59 (52.52)     3:24.68 (51.09)
 15 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:37.86        
                  48.28     1:45.84 (57.56)     2:44.00 (58.16)     3:37.86 (53.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Jaila   13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.88        
                  45.11     1:35.21 (50.10)     2:28.09 (52.88)     3:18.88 (50.79)
  2 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              3:19.01    3:19.92        
                  46.10     1:35.81 (49.71)     2:29.48 (53.67)     3:19.92 (50.44)
  3 Kaping, Brooke E    13 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:32.65        
                  48.48     1:41.68 (53.20)     2:38.31 (56.63)     3:32.65 (54.34)
  4 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     3:52.61    3:36.52        
                  51.78     1:47.61 (55.83)     2:42.78 (55.17)     3:36.52 (53.74)
  5 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              3:59.82    3:47.44        
                  52.66     1:49.30 (56.64)   2:50.27 (1:00.97)     3:47.44 (57.17)
  6 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              4:09.51    3:50.53        
                  52.86     1:51.51 (58.65)   2:52.86 (1:01.35)     3:50.53 (57.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Maya        14 HAA-MR               1:21.11    1:15.49        
                  34.80     1:15.49 (40.69)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:16.92        
                  34.70     1:16.92 (42.22)                                        
  3 Genao, Sophia K     14 Three Village-MR     1:22.29    1:21.78        
                  37.70     1:21.78 (44.08)                                        
  4 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:23.31        
                  37.40     1:23.31 (45.91)                                        
  5 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.83        
                  39.07     1:23.83 (44.76)                                        
  6 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     1:35.40    1:25.08        
                  41.19     1:25.08 (43.89)                                        
  7 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              1:25.22    1:25.14        
                  40.07     1:25.14 (45.07)                                        
  8 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     1:40.74    1:27.82        
                  38.77     1:27.82 (49.05)                                        
  9 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.83        
                  40.24     1:27.83 (47.59)                                        
 10 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:44.11    1:30.28        
                  43.00     1:30.28 (47.28)                                        
 11 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:34.00        
                  43.34     1:34.00 (50.66)                                        
 12 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              1:44.69    1:34.67        
                  42.32     1:34.67 (52.35)                                        
 13 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:41.63        
                  46.03     1:41.63 (55.60)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               1:04.20    1:03.90        
                  30.60     1:03.90 (33.30)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     1:12.17    1:13.87        
                  35.05     1:13.87 (38.82)                                        
  3 Ebert, Meghan P     16 UN-HA-MR             1:13.69    1:14.36        
                  34.44     1:14.36 (39.92)                                        
  4 Wong, Allison L     15 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.74        
                  36.39     1:14.74 (38.35)                                        
  5 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:10.43    1:16.38        
                  36.29     1:16.38 (40.09)                                        
  6 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     1:11.04    1:19.15        
                  36.78     1:19.15 (42.37)                                        
  7 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:19.67        
                  37.20     1:19.67 (42.47)                                        
  8 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:21.27        
                  38.04     1:21.27 (43.23)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:13.81        
                  36.17     1:13.81 (37.64)                                        
  2 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     1:17.27    1:21.09        
                  39.08     1:21.09 (42.01)                                        
  3 Wong, Allison L     15 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:22.62        
                  41.09     1:22.62 (41.53)                                        
  4 Ebert, Meghan P     16 UN-HA-MR             1:21.81    1:23.50        
                  39.18     1:23.50 (44.32)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     1:23.38    1:26.62        
                  41.87     1:26.62 (44.75)                                        
  6 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     1:29.86    1:29.98        
                  42.84     1:29.98 (47.14)                                        
  7 Chan, Rachel P      16 Three Village-MR     1:24.48    1:30.10        
                  44.51     1:30.10 (45.59)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:31.90        
                  44.14     1:31.90 (47.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:24.02    1:25.31        
                  40.25     1:25.31 (45.06)                                        
  2 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:34.24        
                  44.99     1:34.24 (49.25)                                        
  3 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     1:32.32    1:34.79        
                  43.79     1:34.79 (51.00)                                        
  4 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR              1:37.57    1:41.51        
                  47.26     1:41.51 (54.25)                                        
  5 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     1:37.83    1:43.02        
                  49.21     1:43.02 (53.81)                                        
  6 Chan, Rachel P      16 Three Village-MR     1:39.01    1:43.86        
                  50.15     1:43.86 (53.71)                                        
  7 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:45.81    1:50.55        
                  51.23     1:50.55 (59.32)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               2:39.96    2:36.86        
                  33.16     1:12.77 (39.61)     2:01.81 (49.04)     2:36.86 (35.05)
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     2:55.87    2:56.80        
                  36.57     1:25.81 (49.24)     2:18.72 (52.91)     2:56.80 (38.08)
  3 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              2:58.84    2:57.41        
                  36.71     1:27.45 (50.74)     2:13.60 (46.15)     2:57.41 (43.81)
  4 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     2:58.30    2:58.11        
                  38.50     1:27.16 (48.66)     2:18.71 (51.55)     2:58.11 (39.40)
  5 Ebert, Meghan P     16 UN-HA-MR             2:54.94    2:59.32        
                  35.30     1:21.57 (46.27)     2:17.61 (56.04)     2:59.32 (41.71)
  6 Wong, Allison L     15 LIAC-MR              3:00.82    2:59.81        
                  37.65     1:25.99 (48.34)     2:18.98 (52.99)     2:59.81 (40.83)
  7 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    3:01.66        
                  40.53     1:29.89 (49.36)     2:19.11 (49.22)     3:01.66 (42.55)
  8 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.28        
                  40.57     1:31.25 (50.68)     2:24.14 (52.89)     3:08.28 (44.14)
  9 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              3:09.69    3:19.47        
                  45.43     1:35.88 (50.45)     2:34.30 (58.42)     3:19.47 (45.17)
 10 Chan, Rachel P      16 Three Village-MR     3:00.83    3:21.01        
                  45.15     1:36.35 (51.20)     2:32.69 (56.34)     3:21.01 (48.32)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR                38.73      39.05        
  2 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.62      41.19        
  3 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.63      42.06        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                46.41      42.47        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       44.31      43.16        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR       55.29      44.44        
  7 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                50.86      45.12        
  8 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.15      45.34        
  9 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.03        
  9 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR                47.31      46.03        
 11 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      46.96        
 12 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      48.89        
 13 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                56.05      53.12        
 14 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.24      57.70        
 15 Lu, Hantao *         8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:01.57        
 16 Ji, Edward H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.93    1:03.65        
 17 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:06.55        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR                56.33      47.87        
  2 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72      49.58        
  3 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR              1:03.02      50.63        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                51.97      50.64        
  5 Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR                55.98      51.25        
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR     1:01.88      51.93        
  7 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR                57.57      54.63        
  8 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      54.91        
  9 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR     1:05.51      55.29        
 10 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      55.58        
 11 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                55.90      57.91        
 12 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43    1:02.31        
 13 Ji, Edward H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:08.15        
 14 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10    1:08.67        
 15 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.20    1:16.54        
 16 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:23.61        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR     1:58.86    2:03.79        
                  58.08   2:03.79 (1:05.71)                                        
  2 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.27    2:06.53        
  3 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:06.95        
                1:00.27   2:06.95 (1:06.68)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.43    2:24.58        
                1:10.49   2:24.58 (1:14.09)                                        
 -- Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:14.00        DQ (1:22.83)                                        
 -- Wong, Andrew         8 LIAC-MR              2:25.64         DQ        
      Other
                1:03.36        DQ (1:07.59)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR                41.82      43.25        
  2 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.32        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.48        
  4 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:02.29        
  5 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:02.57        
 -- Lu, Hantao *         8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.10        
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 42.72      36.26        
  3 Kickham, RJ J        9 WRAT-CT                38.33      36.54        
  4 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.64        
  5 Brown, Lucas K       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      36.73        
  6 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                54.63      36.77        
  7 Froehlich, Nichola  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      36.89        
  8 Kohli, Arnav        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      37.24        
  9 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR                40.15      38.64        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                40.70      38.89        
 11 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR                 45.04      39.22        
 12 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.64      39.24        
 13 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      39.33        
 14 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                43.90      39.34        
 15 Morelli, Tommy L    10 HAA-MR                 42.43      39.46        
 16 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.26      39.48        
 17 Pahari, Anish        9 LIAC-MR                56.00      39.63        
 18 Zhang, Gary         10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.76        
 19 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       46.38      39.90        
 20 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR       40.85      39.99        
 21 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                41.45      40.22        
 22 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 45.20      40.38        
 23 Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.50        
 23 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR       40.07      40.50        
 25 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                44.47      40.89        
 26 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.21        
 27 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR                40.41      41.37        
 28 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.40        
 29 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR       47.10      41.68        
 30 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                42.16      41.87        
 31 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.07        
 32 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.37        
 33 Dunne, Christopher  10 LIAC-MR                55.53      42.47        
 34 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.69        
 35 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      42.76        
 36 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                42.03      43.15        
 37 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR                52.12      43.46        
 38 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.50        
 39 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                42.00      43.81        
 40 Kunzler, Jake R     10 Three Village-MR          NT      43.91        
 41 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR                49.53      44.12        
 42 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                46.18      44.48        
 43 Xikis, Derek K       9 Three Village-MR       46.17      44.56        
 44 Tzikas, Lukas G     10 LIAC-MR                45.20      44.62        
 45 Klaric, Maksim A     9 Three Village-MR       46.59      44.77        
 46 Gluck, Samuel J      9 LIAC-MR                43.92      44.87        
 47 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.10      44.94        
 48 Pacifico, Jack V     9 Three Village-MR       55.00      45.12        
 48 Weidinger, Hugh J    9 LIAC-MR                49.67      45.12        
 50 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR                45.08      45.30        
 51 Vezzi, James *       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      45.95        
 52 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR                47.51      46.06        
 53 Stachowicz, Jake     9 LIAC-MR                50.34      46.28        
 54 Sims, Douglas J      9 LIAC-MR                59.00      46.44        
 54 Martin, Tyler J     10 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.44        
 56 Leung, Brandon S    10 LIAC-MR                51.97      46.75        
 57 Wang, Ethan          9 LIAC-MR                53.87      47.24        
 58 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      49.23        
 59 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.80        
 60 Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR                56.47      53.67        
 61 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93      57.46        
 62 Austin, Bill J       9 UN-CT                1:10.91    1:09.11        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:04.23        
                                1:27.32 ( )   3:04.23 (1:36.91)                    
  2 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              3:33.55    3:31.96        
                                1:41.06 ( )   3:31.96 (1:50.90)                    
  3 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR              3:40.99    3:36.84        
                                1:43.98 ( )   3:36.84 (1:52.86)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                47.55      39.92        
  2 Kickham, RJ J        9 WRAT-CT                42.61      41.80        
  3 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.09        
  4 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 51.77      43.37        
  5 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.76        
  6 Kohli, Arnav        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      45.09        
  7 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                48.24      45.19        
  8 Brown, Lucas K       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.07      45.62        
  9 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.98      46.66        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                49.58      46.85        
 11 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                50.54      47.68        
 12 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR       46.60      47.90        
 13 Zhang, Gary         10 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.16        
 13 Stachowicz, Jake     9 LIAC-MR                49.84      48.16        
 15 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      48.54        
 16 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                44.58      48.56        
 17 Klaric, Maksim A     9 Three Village-MR       54.68      48.60        
 18 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                50.24      49.04        
 19 Pahari, Anish        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      49.15        
 20 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                48.11      49.46        
 21 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 55.28      49.63        
 22 Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.65        
 23 Sims, Douglas J      9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      50.05        
 24 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                54.18      50.19        
 25 Gluck, Samuel J      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      50.28        
 26 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR                50.05      50.60        
 27 Morelli, Tommy L    10 HAA-MR                 52.08      50.69        
 28 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                51.97      50.80        
 29 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       53.62      50.95        
 30 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.00        
 31 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR                58.43      51.17        
 32 Xikis, Derek K       9 Three Village-MR       49.44      51.19        
 33 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR                51.33      51.83        
 34 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.86        
 35 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      52.35        
 36 Tzikas, Lukas G     10 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.52        
 37 Dunne, Christopher  10 LIAC-MR                53.47      52.56        
 38 Kunzler, Jake R     10 Three Village-MR          NT      52.69        
 39 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR                58.03      52.71        
 40 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR                 52.70      52.72        
 41 Weidinger, Hugh J    9 LIAC-MR                56.25      53.06        
 42 Froehlich, Nichola  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      53.07        
 43 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                51.58      53.73        
 44 Pacifico, Jack V     9 Three Village-MR       59.00      53.95        
 45 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.05        
 46 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      54.24        
 47 Leung, Brandon S    10 LIAC-MR                55.23      54.47        
 48 Martin, Tyler J     10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      54.50        
 49 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52      55.94        
 50 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.08        
 51 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      56.42        
 52 Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR                59.10    1:00.18        
 53 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.42        
 54 Vezzi, James *       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.72    1:00.53        
 55 Austin, Bill J       9 UN-CT                1:07.00    1:07.74        
 56 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:18.79        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucas K       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.05    1:48.23        
                  51.25     1:48.23 (56.98)                                        
  2 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.12    1:48.99        
                  52.60     1:48.99 (56.39)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    1:52.51        
                  54.80     1:52.51 (57.71)                                        
  4 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               2:04.44    1:53.87        
                  54.87     1:53.87 (59.00)                                        
  5 Zhang, Gary         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.27        
                  54.57   1:56.27 (1:01.70)                                        
  6 Morelli, Tommy L    10 HAA-MR               2:05.40    1:56.60        
                  55.42   1:56.60 (1:01.18)                                        
  7 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.99    1:58.43        
                  56.21   1:58.43 (1:02.22)                                        
  8 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:00.43        
                  57.69   2:00.43 (1:02.74)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:00.93        
                  58.87   2:00.93 (1:02.06)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              2:20.31    2:02.57        
                1:00.49   2:02.57 (1:02.08)                                        
 11 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:02.63        
                  59.77   2:02.63 (1:02.86)                                        
 12 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.67    2:03.09        
                  59.72   2:03.09 (1:03.37)                                        
 13 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.99    2:03.22        
                  59.10   2:03.22 (1:04.12)                                        
 14 Kohli, Arnav        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.12    2:03.76        
                  58.84   2:03.76 (1:04.92)                                        
 15 Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:04.43        
 16 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     2:14.69    2:05.30        
                1:01.66   2:05.30 (1:03.64)                                        
 17 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              2:07.09    2:05.61        
                1:01.58   2:05.61 (1:04.03)                                        
 18 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:07.31        
                  58.89   2:07.31 (1:08.42)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR              2:06.13    2:08.05        
                1:01.81   2:08.05 (1:06.24)                                        
 20 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:08.83        
                1:02.15   2:08.83 (1:06.68)                                        
 21 Froehlich, Nichola  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:09.90        
                1:02.04   2:09.90 (1:07.86)                                        
 22 Wang, Ethan          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.88        
                1:05.42   2:10.88 (1:05.46)                                        
 23 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.52    2:11.04        
                1:01.21   2:11.04 (1:09.83)                                        
 24 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.56    2:12.46        
                1:01.54   2:12.46 (1:10.92)                                        
 25 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.11    2:14.31        
 26 Klaric, Maksim A     9 Three Village-MR     2:32.39    2:18.87        
                1:08.01   2:18.87 (1:10.86)                                        
 27 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              2:30.11    2:19.88        
                1:06.69   2:19.88 (1:13.19)                                        
 28 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR     2:56.90    2:25.02        
                1:11.32   2:25.02 (1:13.70)                                        
 29 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.37    2:33.08        
                1:13.17   2:33.08 (1:19.91)                                        
 30 Vezzi, James *       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.00    2:36.24        
                1:16.23   2:36.24 (1:20.01)                                        
 31 Austin, Bill J       9 UN-CT                2:30.91    2:41.87        
                1:18.37   2:41.87 (1:23.50)                                        
 32 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:52.65        
                1:21.70   2:52.65 (1:30.95)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kickham, RJ J        9 WRAT-CT                41.04      41.49        
  2 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.62        
  3 Pahari, Anish        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      46.14        
  4 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                49.09      46.57        
  5 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR                 45.00      48.86        
  6 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR       46.68      48.90        
  7 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR              1:09.02      49.66        
  8 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.65        
  9 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.80        
 10 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR       50.03      52.01        
 11 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.58        
 12 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               1:02.68      53.17        
 13 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                52.98      53.43        
 14 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.83        
 15 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.89        
 16 Kunzler, Jake R     10 Three Village-MR          NT      55.30        
 17 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.05        
 18 Weidinger, Hugh J    9 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.19        
 19 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      56.22        
 20 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.55        
 21 Stachowicz, Jake     9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      57.69        
 22 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.83        
 23 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               1:08.51      59.87        
 24 Xikis, Derek K       9 Three Village-MR       55.12    1:00.37        
 25 Sims, Douglas J      9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:00.38        
 26 Dunne, Christopher  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:00.44        
 27 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.48        
 28 Pacifico, Jack V     9 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:00.85        
 29 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                59.25    1:01.50        
 30 Wang, Ethan          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:03.04        
 31 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR     1:10.68    1:07.00        
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gluck, Samuel J      9 LIAC-MR                58.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martin, Tyler J     10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob K        12 WRAT-CT              1:09.94    1:08.66        
                  32.66     1:08.66 (36.00)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     1:14.78    1:09.94        
  3 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:11.80        
                  34.72     1:11.80 (37.08)                                        
  4 Cao, Feifan         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:11.97        
                  33.14     1:11.97 (38.83)                                        
  5 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:12.44        
                  34.58     1:12.44 (37.86)                                        
  6 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:12.72        
                  34.52     1:12.72 (38.20)                                        
  7 Twiss, Riley T      12 WRAT-CT              1:16.62    1:13.16        
                  35.16     1:13.16 (38.00)                                        
  8 Berkowitz, Andrew   11 WRAT-CT              1:16.79    1:13.76        
                  35.86     1:13.76 (37.90)                                        
  9 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:14.70        
                  36.06     1:14.70 (38.64)                                        
 10 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR     1:15.52    1:15.48        
                  35.24     1:15.48 (40.24)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Ian       12 HAA-MR               1:31.85    1:15.94        
 12 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:15.96        
                  35.89     1:15.96 (40.07)                                        
 13 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR              1:21.39    1:16.67        
                  36.96     1:16.67 (39.71)                                        
 14 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.83        
                  35.65     1:16.83 (41.18)                                        
 14 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.05    1:16.83        
                  36.58     1:16.83 (40.25)                                        
 16 Tanksley, Josh J    11 WRAT-CT              1:17.35    1:18.56        
                  37.19     1:18.56 (41.37)                                        
 17 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     1:21.89    1:20.65        
 18 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:21.49        
                  39.53     1:21.49 (41.96)                                        
 19 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:21.53        
                  39.64     1:21.53 (41.89)                                        
 20 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.82        
                  38.40     1:21.82 (43.42)                                        
 21 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR              1:26.96    1:22.45        
                  38.02     1:22.45 (44.43)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.84    1:25.18        
                  40.96     1:25.18 (44.22)                                        
 23 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:25.49        
                  41.11     1:25.49 (44.38)                                        
 24 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.93    1:26.32        
                  39.46     1:26.32 (46.86)                                        
 25 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.55        
                  39.80     1:26.55 (46.75)                                        
 26 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:26.64        
                  42.86     1:26.64 (43.78)                                        
 27 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:26.89        
 28 Micic, Hunter       12 BBSC-MR              1:41.63    1:27.15        
                  40.67     1:27.15 (46.48)                                        
 29 Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.30        
                  42.40     1:27.30 (44.90)                                        
 30 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR              1:40.55    1:27.32        
                  42.03     1:27.32 (45.29)                                        
 31 Hussein, Amir W     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.72    1:27.55        
                  44.56     1:27.55 (42.99)                                        
 32 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              1:27.51    1:28.43        
                  41.74     1:28.43 (46.69)                                        
 33 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:28.88        
                  41.93     1:28.88 (46.95)                                        
 34 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.10        
                  40.71     1:29.10 (48.39)                                        
 35 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:30.63        
                  41.04     1:30.63 (49.59)                                        
 36 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.26    1:31.00        
                  42.31     1:31.00 (48.69)                                        
 37 Doboli, Alex        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.31    1:31.38        
                  42.84     1:31.38 (48.54)                                        
 38 Napolitano, Joe     11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.16        
                  43.80     1:32.16 (48.36)                                        
 39 Napolitano, Nick    11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.39        
                  43.19     1:32.39 (49.20)                                        
 40 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:34.21        
                  42.74     1:34.21 (51.47)                                        
 41 Wtorkowski, Alex    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:35.09        
                  45.15     1:35.09 (49.94)                                        
 42 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.39        
                  45.49     1:36.39 (50.90)                                        
 43 DeGregorio, Christ  12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.54        
                  45.19     1:36.54 (51.35)                                        
 44 Rocki, Timothy J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:38.31        
                  46.30     1:38.31 (52.01)                                        
 45 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:39.06        
                  47.37     1:39.06 (51.69)                                        
 46 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:41.08        
                  45.22     1:41.08 (55.86)                                        
 47 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.05        
                  47.70     1:42.05 (54.35)                                        
 48 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95    1:43.92        
                  49.71     1:43.92 (54.21)                                        
 49 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:44.37        
                  48.16     1:44.37 (56.21)                                        
 50 Valenzuela, Benjam  11 LIAC-MR              1:56.20    1:44.55        
                  50.52     1:44.55 (54.03)                                        
 51 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:44.85        
                  47.68     1:44.85 (57.17)                                        
 52 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:45.26        
                  47.80     1:45.26 (57.46)                                        
 53 Mok, Justan         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.90        
                  49.78   1:50.90 (1:01.12)                                        
 54 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.11        
                  52.42   1:57.11 (1:04.69)                                        
 55 Rovensky, David M   11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.93        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     2:43.33    2:32.80        
                                1:13.90 ( )   2:32.80 (1:18.90)                    
  2 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:37.12        
                                1:17.75 ( )   2:37.12 (1:19.37)                    
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              2:49.05    2:39.84        
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:39.84 (1:23.21)                    
  4 Reynolds, Ian       12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:43.47        
                                1:19.41 ( )   2:43.47 (1:24.06)                    
  5 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.36        
                                1:18.75 ( )   2:44.36 (1:25.61)                    
  6 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR     2:47.26    2:46.54        
                                1:21.96 ( )   2:46.54 (1:24.58)                    
  7 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:48.23        
                                1:21.79 ( )   2:48.23 (1:26.44)                    
  8 Tanksley, Josh J    11 WRAT-CT              2:55.65    2:52.51        
                                1:23.79 ( )   2:52.51 (1:28.72)                    
  9 Stewart, Matthew X  12 LIAC-MR              3:06.26    3:05.52        
 10 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR              3:11.42    3:08.12        
                                1:27.67 ( )   3:08.12 (1:40.45)                    
 11 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              3:21.78    3:08.23        
                                1:33.29 ( )   3:08.23 (1:34.94)                    
 12 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              3:26.55    3:12.03        
                                1:34.81 ( )   3:12.03 (1:37.22)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     1:18.31    1:17.39 JO     
                  37.32     1:17.39 (40.07)                                        
  2 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.07        
  3 Twiss, Riley T      12 WRAT-CT              1:20.76    1:20.46        
                  38.96     1:20.46 (41.50)                                        
  4 Racanello, Peter C  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:25.11        
                  41.72     1:25.11 (43.39)                                        
  5 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               1:51.66    1:25.88        
                  41.68     1:25.88 (44.20)                                        
  6 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:26.60        
                  41.97     1:26.60 (44.63)                                        
  7 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR     1:28.13    1:29.16        
                  43.98     1:29.16 (45.18)                                        
  8 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:30.21        
                  44.36     1:30.21 (45.85)                                        
  9 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:30.87        
                  43.30     1:30.87 (47.57)                                        
 10 Berkowitz, Andrew   11 WRAT-CT              1:32.22    1:30.95        
                  43.39     1:30.95 (47.56)                                        
 11 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR              1:35.91    1:32.31        
 12 Tanksley, Josh J    11 WRAT-CT              1:35.65    1:32.83        
                  44.93     1:32.83 (47.90)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Ian       12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:33.52        
                  44.55     1:33.52 (48.97)                                        
 14 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               1:39.16    1:35.24        
 15 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:40.19        
                  48.85     1:40.19 (51.34)                                        
 16 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:40.89        
                  51.09     1:40.89 (49.80)                                        
 17 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.68    1:42.62        
                  50.20     1:42.62 (52.42)                                        
 18 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:42.84        
                  52.00     1:42.84 (50.84)                                        
 19 Doboli, Alex        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.13    1:44.34        
 20 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.35        
                  54.30     1:47.35 (53.05)                                        
 21 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:47.84        
                  51.71     1:47.84 (56.13)                                        
 22 Rocki, Timothy J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:47.85        
 23 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.86        
                  53.73     1:49.86 (56.13)                                        
 24 Micic, Hunter       12 BBSC-MR              2:06.56    1:50.64        
                  55.82     1:50.64 (54.82)                                        
 25 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:52.75        
                  53.74     1:52.75 (59.01)                                        
 25 DeGregorio, Christ  12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.75        
                  54.46     1:52.75 (58.29)                                        
 27 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              2:02.55    1:53.06        
                  52.95   1:53.06 (1:00.11)                                        
 28 Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.14        
                  57.22     1:53.14 (55.92)                                        
 29 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.50        
 30 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.31        
                  54.50     1:54.31 (59.81)                                        
 31 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:54.63        
                  56.29     1:54.63 (58.34)                                        
 32 Valenzuela, Benjam  11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.57        
                  56.85     1:55.57 (58.72)                                        
 33 Hussein, Amir W     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.01    1:58.58        
                  59.79     1:58.58 (58.79)                                        
 34 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:58.66        
                  57.50   1:58.66 (1:01.16)                                        
 35 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:58.08    1:58.85        
                  57.14   1:58.85 (1:01.71)                                        
 36 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.03        
                  53.27   1:59.03 (1:05.76)                                        
 37 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR              2:06.55    1:59.28        
 38 Wtorkowski, Alex    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:00.46        
                  57.30   2:00.46 (1:03.16)                                        
 39 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.95    2:00.54        
                  59.09   2:00.54 (1:01.45)                                        
 40 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    2:01.98        
 41 Mok, Justan         11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:03.55        
                  57.56   2:03.55 (1:05.99)                                        
 42 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:07.07        
                  59.63   2:07.07 (1:07.44)                                        
 43 Rovensky, David M   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.39        
 -- Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.10          DQ (53.93)                                        
 -- Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR              2:02.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cao, Feifan         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.30          DQ (45.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                42.89      41.35        
  1 Cao, Feifan         12 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.35        
  3 Lee, Jacob K        12 WRAT-CT                45.59      42.15        
  4 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR                 45.99      43.02        
  5 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR                42.53      43.14        
  6 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       44.18      43.20        
  7 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR                51.58      45.73        
  8 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR                49.21      46.34        
  9 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 50.70      47.87        
 10 Stewart, Matthew X  12 LIAC-MR                54.38      50.80        
 11 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      51.43        
 12 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                56.89      51.74        
 13 Micic, Hunter       12 BBSC-MR              1:00.55      52.61        
 14 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.62        
 15 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR                48.38      52.87        
 16 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR                50.99      53.39        
 17 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.28      53.41        
 18 Doboli, Alex        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      53.60        
 19 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                49.20      53.63        
 20 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR                 56.46      53.81        
 21 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.63        
 22 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      54.87        
 23 DeGregorio, Christ  12 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.34        
 24 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                59.63      55.75        
 25 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:00.55      56.72        
 26 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR              1:00.55      56.82        
 27 Hussein, Amir W     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.40      57.00        
 28 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              1:04.27      57.17        
 29 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.72        
 30 Wtorkowski, Alex    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      58.03        
 31 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR                54.00      58.34        
 32 Napolitano, Nick    11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.36        
 33 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:01.36        
 34 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:01.50        
 35 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:02.14        
 36 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:02.73        
 37 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:08.08        
 38 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.15        
 -- Napolitano, Joe     11 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob K        12 WRAT-CT                33.67      33.88 JO     
  2 Twiss, Riley T      12 WRAT-CT                35.35      36.07        
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                40.26      36.39        
  4 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR                 40.00      36.41        
  5 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR                35.72      37.45        
  6 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR       40.74      39.70        
  7 Berkowitz, Andrew   11 WRAT-CT                38.36      39.83        
  8 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR       43.15      40.52        
  9 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR                46.27      41.15        
 10 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                46.42      42.59        
 11 Stewart, Matthew X  12 LIAC-MR                45.99      43.64        
 12 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 51.05      43.76        
 13 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.43        
 14 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR                47.58      45.76        
 15 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                44.42      45.85        
 16 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR                44.42      45.87        
 17 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       44.31      46.10        
 18 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.61        
 19 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.16        
 20 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      47.37        
 21 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR                45.60      49.11        
 22 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR                48.07      51.27        
 23 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR                 52.19      52.26        
 24 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR                50.55      52.43        
 25 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR                51.16      53.44        
 26 Valenzuela, Benjam  11 LIAC-MR                58.10      56.33        
 27 Mok, Justan         11 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:05.21        
 28 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.06        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR                 30.03      27.81 JO     
  2 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR                29.60      28.49        
  3 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR                31.47      29.51        
  4 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR                30.07      30.14        
  5 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR                 32.78      30.31        
  6 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR                31.00      30.52        
  7 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR                33.37      30.65        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR                31.90      30.71        
  9 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR                32.73      30.94        
 10 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR       31.81      31.25        
 11 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR                31.48      31.94        
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby   14 HAA-MR                 45.70      32.30        
 13 Solano, Adan        13 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.08        
 14 Brosnan, Christoph  14 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.41        
 15 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR                33.20      33.45        
 16 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.55        
 17 Albert, Adam *      13 Three Village-MR       35.41      34.16        
 18 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR                 47.14      34.17        
 19 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR                35.10      34.45        
 20 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR                37.99      34.54        
 21 Li, Jason           13 LIAC-MR                43.69      34.56        
 22 Soto, Dylan         13 HAA-MR                 35.50      34.62        
 23 Gargas, Nikolaos A  13 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.89        
 24 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR       34.78      34.97        
 25 Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.03        
 26 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.23        
 27 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR                38.00      39.52        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              2:25.23    2:18.83        
                  31.33     1:06.61 (35.28)     1:43.01 (36.40)     2:18.83 (35.82)
  2 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               2:33.47    2:21.86        
                  31.43     1:07.52 (36.09)     1:45.40 (37.88)     2:21.86 (36.46)
  3 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:29.54    2:22.83        
                  32.53     1:09.07 (36.54)     1:46.54 (37.47)     2:22.83 (36.29)
  4 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:23.74        
                  33.03     1:09.46 (36.43)     1:46.81 (37.35)     2:23.74 (36.93)
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              2:31.89    2:26.94        
                  32.95     1:10.56 (37.61)     1:49.20 (38.64)     2:26.94 (37.74)
  6 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:28.52        
                  33.47     1:11.50 (38.03)     1:50.51 (39.01)     2:28.52 (38.01)
  7 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.42    2:29.09        
                  33.59     1:11.57 (37.98)   2:29.09 (1:17.52)                    
  8 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               2:43.74    2:31.37        
                  34.21     1:12.84 (38.63)     1:52.46 (39.62)     2:31.37 (38.91)
  9 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.16    2:32.04        
                  33.68     1:11.93 (38.25)     1:52.44 (40.51)     2:32.04 (39.60)
 10 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               2:29.02    2:32.76        
                  35.19     1:13.80 (38.61)     1:53.75 (39.95)     2:32.76 (39.01)
 11 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     2:43.27    2:37.59        
                  36.33     1:17.69 (41.36)     2:00.22 (42.53)     2:37.59 (37.37)
 12 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              2:59.83    2:39.62        
                  35.64     1:16.18 (40.54)     1:58.59 (42.41)     2:39.62 (41.03)
 13 Fehrenbach, Robby   14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.12        
                  35.11     1:17.10 (41.99)     1:59.70 (42.60)     2:41.12 (41.42)
 14 Brosnan, Christoph  14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:42.89        
                  34.31     1:14.28 (39.97)     1:58.79 (44.51)     2:42.89 (44.10)
 15 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:42.90        
                  36.29     1:17.98 (41.69)     2:02.92 (44.94)     2:42.90 (39.98)
 16 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              2:54.65    2:44.17        
                  37.26     1:21.46 (44.20)     2:05.60 (44.14)     2:44.17 (38.57)
 17 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:46.20        
                  36.37     1:19.36 (42.99)     2:03.51 (44.15)     2:46.20 (42.69)
 18 Soto, Dylan         13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:47.11        
                  37.26     1:20.32 (43.06)     2:05.78 (45.46)     2:47.11 (41.33)
 19 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              3:02.57    2:47.25        
                  36.52     1:19.27 (42.75)     2:05.03 (45.76)     2:47.25 (42.22)
 20 Gargas, Nikolaos A  13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.20        
                  37.46     1:22.34 (44.88)   2:53.20 (1:30.86)                    
 21 Solano, Adan        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.01        
 22 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              2:56.66    3:00.18        
                  36.78     1:21.56 (44.78)     2:10.87 (49.31)     3:00.18 (49.31)
 23 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:00.46        
                  39.89     1:26.22 (46.33)     2:14.47 (48.25)     3:00.46 (45.99)
 24 Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:26.47        
                  44.21     1:37.28 (53.07)   3:26.47 (1:49.19)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:48.46    2:37.34        
                  37.96     1:17.57 (39.61)     1:58.73 (41.16)     2:37.34 (38.61)
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              2:58.55    2:45.92        
                  39.06     1:21.35 (42.29)     2:04.51 (43.16)     2:45.92 (41.41)
  3 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              3:01.47    2:52.54        
                  40.21     1:23.15 (42.94)     2:08.11 (44.96)     2:52.54 (44.43)
  4 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:52.57        
                  39.80     1:23.47 (43.67)     2:07.90 (44.43)     2:52.57 (44.67)
  5 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               2:58.88    2:57.04        
                  40.91     1:25.47 (44.56)     2:11.70 (46.23)     2:57.04 (45.34)
  6 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:57.65        
                  41.18     1:25.83 (44.65)     2:12.31 (46.48)     2:57.65 (45.34)
  7 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:22.60        
                  43.10                             2:25.14 ( )     3:22.60 (57.46)
  8 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:29.37        
                  48.20     1:42.07 (53.87)     2:37.00 (54.93)     3:29.37 (52.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               3:24.45    3:00.22        
                  40.45     1:27.02 (46.57)     2:14.59 (47.57)     3:00.22 (45.63)
  2 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              3:18.87    3:03.83        
                  43.84     1:31.66 (47.82)     2:18.41 (46.75)     3:03.83 (45.42)
  3 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              3:27.40    3:14.14        
                  44.79     1:34.53 (49.74)     2:24.53 (50.00)     3:14.14 (49.61)
  4 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              3:14.59    3:14.24        
                  44.28     1:34.92 (50.64)     2:25.92 (51.00)     3:14.24 (48.32)
  5 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              3:13.71    3:14.71        
                  44.27     1:34.85 (50.58)     2:25.54 (50.69)     3:14.71 (49.17)
  6 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              3:34.80    3:19.91        
                  45.35     1:35.78 (50.43)     2:27.95 (52.17)     3:19.91 (51.96)
  7 Brosnan, Christoph  14 LIAC-MR              3:25.37    3:20.82        
                  43.72     1:33.71 (49.99)     2:27.58 (53.87)     3:20.82 (53.24)
  8 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              3:46.21    3:28.63        
                  49.11     1:42.65 (53.54)     2:38.89 (56.24)     3:28.63 (49.74)
  9 Gargas, Nikolaos A  13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.72        
                  48.91     1:41.86 (52.95)     2:36.12 (54.26)     3:28.72 (52.60)
 10 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     3:29.10    3:30.28        
                  47.80     1:41.63 (53.83)     2:36.53 (54.90)     3:30.28 (53.75)
 11 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               3:32.56    3:31.24        
                  48.69     1:41.44 (52.75)     2:37.62 (56.18)     3:31.24 (53.62)
 12 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              3:32.17    3:32.68        
                  46.65     1:41.82 (55.17)     2:38.11 (56.29)     3:32.68 (54.57)
 13 Fehrenbach, Robby   14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:33.26        
                  46.70     1:42.11 (55.41)     2:38.73 (56.62)     3:33.26 (54.53)
 14 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     3:42.41    3:51.42        
                  51.66     1:50.58 (58.92)   2:51.41 (1:00.83)   3:51.42 (1:00.01)
 15 Albert, Adam *      13 Three Village-MR     4:30.56    4:03.76        
                  52.96   1:58.64 (1:05.68)   3:02.76 (1:04.12)   4:03.76 (1:01.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:30.40    1:15.77        
                  35.01     1:15.77 (40.76)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.21    1:19.03        
                  36.05     1:19.03 (42.98)                                        
  3 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:25.85    1:21.20        
                  37.66     1:21.20 (43.54)                                        
  4 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:21.37        
                  38.09     1:21.37 (43.28)                                        
  5 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              1:38.92    1:26.66        
                  41.26     1:26.66 (45.40)                                        
  6 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     1:18.21    1:28.68        
                  40.58     1:28.68 (48.10)                                        
  7 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     1:27.43    1:30.00        
                  41.04     1:30.00 (48.96)                                        
  8 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:32.13        
                  42.33     1:32.13 (49.80)                                        
  9 Albert, Adam *      13 Three Village-MR     2:01.99    1:46.14        
                  42.27   1:46.14 (1:03.87)                                        
 10 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              1:55.17    1:49.51        
                  51.89     1:49.51 (57.62)                                        
 11 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              1:48.84    1:50.52        
                  47.59   1:50.52 (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnberg, Mason      16 HAA-MR                 58.66      59.61        
                  27.86       59.61 (31.75)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:00.45        
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)                                        
  3 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              1:03.55    1:00.56        
                  28.58     1:00.56 (31.98)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan        15 HAA-MR               1:00.47    1:03.01        
                  28.90     1:03.01 (34.11)                                        
  5 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:16.13    1:03.96        
                  30.61     1:03.96 (33.35)                                        
  6 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               1:09.23    1:05.03        
                  30.57     1:05.03 (34.46)                                        
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:03.05    1:05.31        
                  31.45     1:05.31 (33.86)                                        
  8 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:06.10        
                  32.48     1:06.10 (33.62)                                        
  9 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              1:05.30    1:06.93        
                  31.53     1:06.93 (35.40)                                        
 10 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:07.06        
                  32.60     1:07.06 (34.46)                                        
 11 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:08.96        
                  32.78     1:08.96 (36.18)                                        
 12 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR               1:08.72    1:09.46        
                  32.35     1:09.46 (37.11)                                        
 13 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.98        
                  33.10     1:09.98 (36.88)                                        
 14 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:10.82        
                  31.86     1:10.82 (38.96)                                        
 15 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:11.66    1:13.67        
                  34.78     1:13.67 (38.89)                                        
 16 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.35        
                  37.93     1:17.35 (39.42)                                        
 17 Stewart, Gabriel M  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:22.62        
                  37.62     1:22.62 (45.00)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              1:19.55    1:09.72        
                  33.94     1:09.72 (35.78)                                        
  2 Karpf, Dylan        15 HAA-MR               1:11.18    1:10.65        
                  33.89     1:10.65 (36.76)                                        
  3 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     1:16.96    1:15.12        
                  36.65     1:15.12 (38.47)                                        
  4 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:15.98        
                  36.27     1:15.98 (39.71)                                        
  5 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               1:17.01    1:16.24        
                  37.23     1:16.24 (39.01)                                        
  6 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:18.25        
                  38.13     1:18.25 (40.12)                                        
  7 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:30.05    1:19.30        
                  38.70     1:19.30 (40.60)                                        
  8 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:20.19        
                  39.07     1:20.19 (41.12)                                        
  9 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:26.95        
                  41.33     1:26.95 (45.62)                                        
 10 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:30.36        
                  42.07     1:30.36 (48.29)                                        
 11 Stewart, Gabriel M  15 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:34.34        
                  42.84     1:34.34 (51.50)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnberg, Mason      16 HAA-MR               1:15.45    1:14.68        
                  34.31     1:14.68 (40.37)                                        
  2 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               1:16.55    1:18.23        
                  35.88     1:18.23 (42.35)                                        
  3 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              1:20.55    1:18.43        
                  36.73     1:18.43 (41.70)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan        15 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:25.56        
                  39.93     1:25.56 (45.63)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     1:27.99    1:25.57        
                  39.37     1:25.57 (46.20)                                        
  6 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR               1:26.77    1:26.50        
                  38.69     1:26.50 (47.81)                                        
  7 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              1:26.38    1:26.58        
                  40.88     1:26.58 (45.70)                                        
  8 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     1:25.69    1:27.24        
                  40.41     1:27.24 (46.83)                                        
  9 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:31.08    1:28.43        
                  42.79     1:28.43 (45.64)                                        
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              1:28.76    1:29.58        
                  42.67     1:29.58 (46.91)                                        
 11 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:31.14        
                  41.39     1:31.14 (49.75)                                        
 12 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:34.10    1:31.95        
                  43.08     1:31.95 (48.87)                                        
 13 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:33.44    1:34.28        
                  44.95     1:34.28 (49.33)                                        
 14 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.02        
                  45.81     1:37.02 (51.21)                                        
 15 Stewart, Gabriel M  15 LIAC-MR              1:44.50    1:43.24        
                  47.88     1:43.24 (55.36)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:51.66    2:46.45        
                  35.66     1:17.07 (41.41)     2:01.70 (44.63)     2:46.45 (44.75)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnberg, Mason      16 HAA-MR               2:23.09    2:27.91        
                  30.61     1:07.98 (37.37)     1:50.78 (42.80)     2:27.91 (37.13)
  2 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     2:36.45    2:33.56        
                  30.46     1:10.03 (39.57)     1:57.25 (47.22)     2:33.56 (36.31)
  3 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     2:37.44    2:40.25        
                  35.39     1:16.98 (41.59)     2:02.93 (45.95)     2:40.25 (37.32)
  4 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              2:53.23    2:41.84        
                  32.60     1:17.82 (45.22)     2:05.27 (47.45)     2:41.84 (36.57)
  5 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:47.88    2:45.41        
                  33.98     1:16.78 (42.80)     2:09.36 (52.58)     2:45.41 (36.05)
  6 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:45.78        
                  35.96     1:18.81 (42.85)     2:08.61 (49.80)     2:45.78 (37.17)
  7 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:54.97    2:47.17        
                  36.74     1:16.97 (40.23)     2:09.90 (52.93)     2:47.17 (37.27)
  8 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:50.13        
                  33.86     1:16.44 (42.58)     2:12.69 (56.25)     2:50.13 (37.44)
  9 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              3:02.21    2:54.03        
                  37.66     1:23.59 (45.93)     2:14.55 (50.96)     2:54.03 (39.48)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.38        
  2 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.88        
  3 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:34.22        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.33        
  2 McDonald, Cara B     8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.86