Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/1/2017 05:57 PM
          2017 MR LIAC Long Island Challenge - 4/28/2017 to 4/30/2017          
                              Sanction #: 170400                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.35   4/29/2017 Erin K Kelly, BLUEFISH                       
                36.29  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Erin K        7 Bluefish-NE            36.09      49.35*        24  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.64   4/29/2017 Erin K Kelly, BLUEFISH                       
                43.49  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Erin K        7 Bluefish-NE            43.09      54.64*        24  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:03.96   4/30/2017 Erin K Kelly, BLUEFISH                     
                  48.09  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Erin K        7 Bluefish-NE            48.08    1:03.96*        24  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.82   4/30/2017 Erin K Kelly, BLUEFISH                     
                  41.49  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Erin K        7 Bluefish-NE            41.39    1:01.82*        24  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.96   4/29/2017 Emily A Herr, Three Village                  
                36.29  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       32.67      32.96*QUAL    24  
  2 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR       34.06      33.26 QUAL    20  
  3 Vargas, Mya         10 CBGC-NJ                36.03      33.63 QUAL    19  
  4 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR                33.08      33.81 QUAL    18  
  5 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                33.39      34.32 QUAL    17  
  6 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              34.21      34.33 QUAL    16  
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                34.15      34.42 QUAL    15  
  8 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                33.98      34.90 QUAL    14  
  9 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR                35.13      35.27 QUAL    13  
 10 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                37.56      35.36 QUAL    12  
 11 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                34.07      35.78 QUAL    11  
 12 Kinstle, Andie S    10 Bluefish-NE            36.16      36.28 QUAL     8.5
 12 Kelly, Megan E       9 Bluefish-NE            36.19      36.28 QUAL     8.5
 14 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.31          7  
 15 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                37.01      36.51          6  
 16 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                36.91      36.59          5  
 17 Guerra, Amalia S    10 Bluefish-NE            38.73      37.41          4  
 18 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR                40.12      38.42          3  
 19 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                40.02      39.82          2  
 20 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                39.91      40.07          1  
 21 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR                39.85      41.42        
 22 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR                40.57      41.65        
 -- McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR              36.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:11.69   4/30/2017 Briana Racanello, LIAC -MR                 
                1:21.19  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:21.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:11.69*QUAL    24  
                  34.27     1:11.69 (37.42)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Addison  10 Bluefish-NE          1:17.64    1:13.84 QUAL    20  
                  35.83     1:13.84 (38.01)                                        
  3 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:14.42 QUAL    19  
                  36.56     1:14.42 (37.86)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:17.11    1:14.52 QUAL    18  
                  35.56     1:14.52 (38.96)                                        
  5 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:14.89    1:14.77 QUAL    17  
                  35.62     1:14.77 (39.15)                                        
  6 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.48 QUAL    16  
                  36.74     1:15.48 (38.74)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:15.76 QUAL    15  
                  36.57     1:15.76 (39.19)                                        
  8 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR            1:15.96    1:16.06 QUAL    14  
                  36.31     1:16.06 (39.75)                                        
  9 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:16.24 QUAL    13  
                  36.70     1:16.24 (39.54)                                        
 10 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:17.59    1:16.79 QUAL    12  
                  36.22     1:16.79 (40.57)                                        
 11 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:18.03 QUAL    11  
                  37.40     1:18.03 (40.63)                                        
 12 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:18.32 QUAL     9  
                  38.29     1:18.32 (40.03)                                        
 13 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:18.88 QUAL     8  
                  36.08     1:18.88 (42.80)                                        
 14 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:19.81 QUAL     7  
                  37.46     1:19.81 (42.35)                                        
 15 Kelly, Megan E       9 Bluefish-NE          1:18.78    1:20.82 QUAL     6  
                  38.75     1:20.82 (42.07)                                        
 16 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:21.80          5  
                  38.73     1:21.80 (43.07)                                        
 17 Guerra, Amalia S    10 Bluefish-NE          1:21.09    1:24.42          4  
                  40.39     1:24.42 (44.03)                                        
 18 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:24.95          3  
                  40.35     1:24.95 (44.60)                                        
 19 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:26.62          2  
                  41.16     1:26.62 (45.46)                                        
 20 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:26.77          1  
                  42.81     1:26.77 (43.96)                                        
 21 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:28.02        
                  41.99     1:28.02 (46.03)                                        
 22 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:28.23        
                  40.95     1:28.23 (47.28)                                        
 23 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:29.54        
                  42.50     1:29.54 (47.04)                                        
 -- Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:12.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:32.63   4/29/2017 Briana Racanello, LIAC -MR                 
                2:58.39  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:58.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:34.45    2:32.63*QUAL    24  
                  34.39     1:12.92 (38.53)     1:53.72 (40.80)     2:32.63 (38.91)
  2 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              2:33.75    2:34.02 QUAL    20  
                  34.02     1:12.96 (38.94)     1:53.41 (40.45)     2:34.02 (40.61)
  3 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:37.81 QUAL    19  
                  36.62     1:17.98 (41.36)     1:59.03 (41.05)     2:37.81 (38.78)
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:38.39 QUAL    18  
                  37.04     1:18.06 (41.02)     1:59.69 (41.63)     2:38.39 (38.70)
  5 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              2:44.12    2:41.61 QUAL    17  
                  38.52     1:20.36 (41.84)     2:02.73 (42.37)     2:41.61 (38.88)
  6 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              2:54.75    2:42.94 QUAL    16  
                  37.26     1:20.62 (43.36)     2:03.74 (43.12)     2:42.94 (39.20)
  7 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            2:50.31    2:44.63 QUAL    15  
                  37.52     1:20.81 (43.29)     2:04.76 (43.95)     2:44.63 (39.87)
  8 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR            2:46.73    2:44.89 QUAL    14  
                  37.97     1:20.81 (42.84)     2:03.97 (43.16)     2:44.89 (40.92)
  9 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     2:46.10    2:44.90 QUAL    13  
                  37.03     1:19.43 (42.40)     2:03.54 (44.11)     2:44.90 (41.36)
 10 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              2:41.55    2:45.41 QUAL    12  
                  37.13     1:19.93 (42.80)     2:04.37 (44.44)     2:45.41 (41.04)
 11 Kelly, Megan E       9 Bluefish-NE          2:44.02    2:46.88 QUAL    11  
                  37.51     1:22.10 (44.59)     2:04.96 (42.86)     2:46.88 (41.92)
 12 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.39    2:49.44 QUAL     9  
                  36.87     1:20.34 (43.47)     2:05.58 (45.24)     2:49.44 (43.86)
 13 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              2:48.43    2:50.23 QUAL     8  
                  38.13     1:21.49 (43.36)     2:05.82 (44.33)     2:50.23 (44.41)
 14 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              2:56.86    2:59.01          7  
                  39.01     1:24.99 (45.98)     2:12.34 (47.35)     2:59.01 (46.67)
 15 Guerra, Amalia S    10 Bluefish-NE          2:57.99    3:00.35          6  
                  41.67     1:29.21 (47.54)     2:16.37 (47.16)     3:00.35 (43.98)
 16 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              2:58.39    3:02.05          5  
                  40.28     1:26.12 (45.84)     2:14.22 (48.10)     3:02.05 (47.83)
 17 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.39    3:04.22          4  
                  44.23     1:31.46 (47.23)     2:17.58 (46.12)     3:04.22 (46.64)
 18 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              2:58.39    3:06.44          3  
                  43.71     1:31.05 (47.34)     2:19.64 (48.59)     3:06.44 (46.80)
 19 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              2:58.39    3:12.53          2  
                  44.00     1:33.01 (49.01)     2:23.59 (50.58)     3:12.53 (48.94)
 -- Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              2:43.38         DQ        
      False start
                  37.71     1:18.86 (41.15)     2:00.94 (42.08)          DQ (41.64)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.20   4/29/2017 Mya Vargas, CBGC -NJ                         
                43.49  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Mya         10 CBGC-NJ                40.34      37.20*QUAL    24  
  2 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                37.96      38.16 QUAL    20  
  3 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                39.55      39.32 QUAL    19  
  4 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              39.38      39.85 QUAL    18  
  5 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                40.99      41.71 QUAL    17  
  6 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                39.76      41.72 QUAL    16  
  7 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                40.99      42.58 QUAL    15  
  8 Guerra, Amalia S    10 Bluefish-NE            43.49      42.86 QUAL    14  
  9 Kinstle, Andie S    10 Bluefish-NE            40.75      43.47 QUAL    13  
 10 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                42.44      43.51         12  
 11 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                42.85      43.80         11  
 12 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR                43.49      45.46          9  
 13 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                43.49      47.60          8  
 -- Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       39.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:21.01   4/30/2017 Brianna M Perez, NYSA -MR                  
                1:34.79  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:34.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:17.52    1:21.01*QUAL    24  
                  39.12     1:21.01 (41.89)                                        
  2 Vargas, Mya         10 CBGC-NJ              1:22.94    1:21.83 QUAL    20  
                  40.56     1:21.83 (41.27)                                        
  3 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:21.95 QUAL    19  
                  39.68     1:21.95 (42.27)                                        
  4 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:22.80    1:24.19 QUAL    18  
                  41.07     1:24.19 (43.12)                                        
  5 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.28    1:25.95 QUAL    17  
                  43.12     1:25.95 (42.83)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Addison  10 Bluefish-NE          1:30.00    1:25.96 QUAL    16  
                  42.52     1:25.96 (43.44)                                        
  7 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:25.43    1:26.97 QUAL    15  
                  42.14     1:26.97 (44.83)                                        
  8 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR            1:25.27    1:26.98 QUAL    14  
  9 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:27.50 QUAL    13  
                  43.16     1:27.50 (44.34)                                        
 10 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:27.97 QUAL    12  
                  43.11     1:27.97 (44.86)                                        
 11 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.65    1:28.52 QUAL    11  
                  43.49     1:28.52 (45.03)                                        
 12 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:29.76 QUAL     9  
                  44.01     1:29.76 (45.75)                                        
 13 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.13    1:29.95 QUAL     8  
                  43.10     1:29.95 (46.85)                                        
 14 Kinstle, Andie S    10 Bluefish-NE          1:26.79    1:30.32 QUAL     7  
                  44.75     1:30.32 (45.57)                                        
 15 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:26.58    1:31.42 QUAL     6  
                  44.16     1:31.42 (47.26)                                        
 16 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:31.93 QUAL     5  
                  44.83     1:31.93 (47.10)                                        
 17 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:34.89          4  
                  45.71     1:34.89 (49.18)                                        
 18 Kelly, Megan E       9 Bluefish-NE          1:30.44    1:36.84          3  
                  47.68     1:36.84 (49.16)                                        
 19 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.96    1:38.28          2  
                  47.93     1:38.28 (50.35)                                        
 20 Guerra, Amalia S    10 Bluefish-NE          1:34.69    1:39.33          1  
                  49.10     1:39.33 (50.23)                                        
 21 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:39.38        
                  48.39     1:39.38 (50.99)                                        
 22 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.41    1:41.21        
                  51.01     1:41.21 (50.20)                                        
 -- Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:23.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41.49   4/30/2017 Emily A Herr, Three Village                  
                48.09  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       41.45      41.49*QUAL    24  
  2 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR              44.23      43.33 QUAL    20  
  3 Deano, Anne         10 CBGC-NJ                46.35      46.21 QUAL    19  
  4 Kinstle, Andie S    10 Bluefish-NE            47.49      47.25 QUAL    18  
  5 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR       46.71      47.64 QUAL    17  
  6 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                49.74      47.77 QUAL    16  
  7 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                45.79      48.44         15  
  8 Kelly, Megan E       9 Bluefish-NE            47.34      50.80         14  
  9 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR                52.57      51.17         13  
 10 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR                51.43      51.91         12  
 11 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                51.65      52.00         11  
 -- Guerra, Amalia S    10 Bluefish-NE            47.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:32.63   4/29/2017 Emily A Herr, Three Village                
                1:46.49  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:46.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:30.63    1:32.63*QUAL    24  
                  44.31     1:32.63 (48.32)                                        
  2 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:36.42    1:36.60 QUAL    20  
                  45.50     1:36.60 (51.10)                                        
  3 Kinstle, Andie S    10 Bluefish-NE          1:43.11    1:39.86 QUAL    19  
                  47.63     1:39.86 (52.23)                                        
  4 Deano, Anne         10 CBGC-NJ              1:40.87    1:40.36 QUAL    18  
                  48.29     1:40.36 (52.07)                                        
  5 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.48    1:40.77 QUAL    17  
                  48.24     1:40.77 (52.53)                                        
  6 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR     1:40.95    1:41.90 QUAL    16  
                  49.16     1:41.90 (52.74)                                        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:43.81    1:45.53 QUAL    15  
                  49.84     1:45.53 (55.69)                                        
  8 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:42.11    1:46.77         14  
                  52.71     1:46.77 (54.06)                                        
  9 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:47.18         13  
                  53.60     1:47.18 (53.58)                                        
 10 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:47.92         12  
                  53.51     1:47.92 (54.41)                                        
 11 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:49.82         11  
                  53.36     1:49.82 (56.46)                                        
 -- McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR            1:45.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.80   4/30/2017 Mya Vargas, CBGC -NJ                         
                41.49  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Mya         10 CBGC-NJ                36.26      33.80*QUAL    24  
  2 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       34.67      34.00 QUAL    20  
  3 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR                36.87      37.54 QUAL    19  
  4 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              37.85      38.51 QUAL    18  
  5 Kinstle, Andie S    10 Bluefish-NE            40.69      42.81         17  
  6 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR                41.89      42.99         16  
  7 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                43.10      44.45         15  
  8 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                46.17      46.61         14  
  9 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR                47.34      47.78         13  
 10 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR                48.10      48.13         12  
 11 McKie, Grace A      10 LIAC-MR                49.12      50.40         11  
 12 Redmond, Ryann E    10 LIAC-MR                48.27      50.95          9  
 -- Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR                36.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.45   4/30/2017 Emily A Herr, Three Village                
                1:37.00  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:37.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:17.16    1:16.45*QUAL    24  
                  35.33     1:16.45 (41.12)                                        
  2 Vargas, Mya         10 CBGC-NJ              1:23.08    1:18.39 QUAL    20  
                  36.58     1:18.39 (41.81)                                        
  3 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:18.62 QUAL    19  
                  36.88     1:18.62 (41.74)                                        
  4 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:20.04 QUAL    18  
                  38.01     1:20.04 (42.03)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:21.09 QUAL    17  
                  39.04     1:21.09 (42.05)                                        
  6 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:20.48    1:24.01 QUAL    16  
                  38.22     1:24.01 (45.79)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Addison  10 Bluefish-NE          1:26.38    1:26.13 QUAL    15  
                  40.27     1:26.13 (45.86)                                        
  8 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:25.64    1:27.06 QUAL    14  
                  39.53     1:27.06 (47.53)                                        
  9 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:28.25 QUAL    13  
                  41.37     1:28.25 (46.88)                                        
 10 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:28.42 QUAL    12  
                  41.27     1:28.42 (47.15)                                        
 11 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:29.20 QUAL    11  
                  42.35     1:29.20 (46.85)                                        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:29.46 QUAL     9  
                  43.10     1:29.46 (46.36)                                        
 13 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:36.22    1:30.90 QUAL     8  
                  41.87     1:30.90 (49.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:52.46   4/29/2017 Abigail N Han, LIAC -MR                    
                3:17.59  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N      10 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:52.46*QUAL    24  
                  38.07     1:21.21 (43.14)     2:14.19 (52.98)     2:52.46 (38.27)
  2 Racanello, Briana   10 LIAC-MR              2:54.74    2:53.05 QUAL    20  
                  38.42     1:23.78 (45.36)     2:16.43 (52.65)     2:53.05 (36.62)
  3 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     2:55.57    2:54.96 QUAL    19  
                  35.96     1:22.40 (46.44)     2:14.49 (52.09)     2:54.96 (40.47)
  4 Vargas, Mya         10 CBGC-NJ              3:05.20    2:59.44 QUAL    18  
                  37.16     1:21.27 (44.11)     2:18.47 (57.20)     2:59.44 (40.97)
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.31    3:00.12 QUAL    17  
                  40.59     1:27.22 (46.63)   3:00.12 (1:32.90)                    
  6 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.74    3:00.59 QUAL    16  
                  42.27     1:28.35 (46.08)     2:22.76 (54.41)     3:00.59 (37.83)
  7 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              3:05.63    3:01.52 QUAL    15  
                  42.99     1:29.09 (46.10)     2:23.24 (54.15)     3:01.52 (38.28)
  8 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     3:06.74    3:01.71 QUAL    14  
                  39.26     1:26.66 (47.40)     2:21.98 (55.32)     3:01.71 (39.73)
  9 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            3:11.59    3:06.97 QUAL    13  
                  45.85     1:33.39 (47.54)     2:24.94 (51.55)     3:06.97 (42.03)
 10 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              2:59.95    3:07.72 QUAL    12  
                  41.52     1:29.49 (47.97)     2:25.59 (56.10)     3:07.72 (42.13)
 11 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              3:17.59    3:11.62 QUAL    11  
                  44.95     1:32.08 (47.13)     2:29.85 (57.77)     3:11.62 (41.77)
 12 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              3:13.65    3:17.05 QUAL     9  
                  42.35     1:31.94 (49.59)   2:33.89 (1:01.95)     3:17.05 (43.16)
 13 Kelly, Megan E       9 Bluefish-NE          3:16.02    3:23.17          8  
                  48.54     1:41.68 (53.14)     2:39.18 (57.50)     3:23.17 (43.99)
 14 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              3:17.59    3:31.25          7  
                  53.18     1:48.55 (55.37)     2:47.95 (59.40)     3:31.25 (43.30)
 15 Gormsen, Lily J      9 LIAC-MR              3:17.59    3:33.48          6  
                  48.60     1:48.07 (59.47)   2:49.14 (1:01.07)     3:33.48 (44.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.12    6/7/2014 Madeline G Competello, LIAC -MR              
                30.99  JO
                33.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR                29.01      29.31 JO      24  
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR                29.95      29.49 JO      20  
  3 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR                29.49      30.15 JO      19  
  4 Kim, Lauren E       12 Scarlet-NJ             32.65      30.17 JO      18  
  5 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                29.79      30.20 JO      17  
  6 Vasquez, Elizabeth  11 Scarlet-NJ             29.31      30.43 JO      15.5
  6 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.43 JO      15.5
  8 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR                30.14      30.67 JO      14  
  9 Modebadze, Sophie   12 CBGC-NJ                32.50      30.82 JO      13  
 10 Chui, Ashley        12 Scarlet-NJ             31.71      30.83 JO      12  
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 UN-MR                  32.48      30.89 JO      11  
 12 Strama, Diana I     12 CBGC-NJ                31.43      30.98 JO       9  
 13 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR                30.78      31.10 QUAL     8  
 14 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.23 QUAL     7  
 15 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR                31.01      31.43 QUAL     6  
 16 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR                32.47      31.52 QUAL     5  
 17 Lavoie, Alannah A   12 UN-NE                  31.47      31.67 QUAL     4  
 18 Chaky, Abigail      12 CBGC-NJ                31.78      31.76 QUAL     3  
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR                32.08      31.85 QUAL     2  
 20 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.86 QUAL     1  
 21 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR       31.80      31.94 QUAL   
 22 Enze, Malia         12 CBGC-NJ                32.87      32.05 QUAL   
 23 Dovbnya, Alisa N    12 Scarlet-NJ             33.28      32.15 QUAL   
 24 Kumar, Muskan       12 Bluefish-NE            31.65      32.20 QUAL   
 25 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR                32.31      32.32 QUAL   
 26 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                31.84      32.33 QUAL   
 27 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.41 QUAL   
 28 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR                33.16      32.43 QUAL   
 29 Barrus, Mia E       11 Bluefish-NE            33.29      32.61 QUAL   
 30 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR                33.39      32.79 QUAL   
 30 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR                32.07      32.79 QUAL   
 32 Deano, Faith        11 CBGC-NJ                32.95      32.80 QUAL   
 33 Soby, Olivia E      12 Bluefish-NE            32.35      32.84 QUAL   
 34 Stroka, Greta       12 LIAC-MR                33.33      32.86 QUAL   
 35 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.01 QUAL   
 36 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR       32.49      33.08 QUAL   
 37 Zaremba, Nicole     12 Scarlet-NJ             32.78      33.29 QUAL   
 38 Lavoie, Bethany L   11 UN-NE                  33.39      33.33 QUAL   
 39 Baxter, Sara J      12 Bluefish-NE            31.75      33.39 QUAL   
 39 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.39 QUAL   
 41 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR             32.40      33.46        
 42 Zhu, Lillian        12 Scarlet-NJ             33.34      33.51        
 43 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       33.11      33.70        
 44 Xayaveth, Hope J    12 Bluefish-NE            33.17      33.82        
 45 Salvador, Gabby     12 Scarlet-NJ             33.39      34.00        
 46 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR                34.92      34.48        
 47 Wells, Debbie M     12 Bluefish-NE            32.86      34.85        
 48 Abild, Syd C        11 Bluefish-NE            33.39      35.21        
 49 Posey, Saniya M     11 Scarlet-NJ             33.39      35.27        
 50 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                33.39      35.36        
 51 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR                33.38      35.50        
 52 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR              33.23      35.63        
 53 Breault, Abigail K  11 Badger-MR              33.28      41.60        
 -- Liesching, Kendall  12 Bluefish-NE            33.17         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sirotic, Jackie A   12 Scarlet-NJ             33.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:03.15   4/29/2017 Bridget Ye, LIAC -MR                       
                1:07.19  JO
                1:12.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.15*JO      24  
                  30.65     1:03.15 (32.50)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.26 JO      20  
                  31.02     1:03.26 (32.24)                                        
  3 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:04.41 JO      19  
                  31.54     1:04.41 (32.87)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.06 JO      18  
                  31.30     1:05.06 (33.76)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:05.11 JO      17  
                  31.56     1:05.11 (33.55)                                        
  6 Wright, Brynn C     12 Bluefish-NE          1:04.41    1:05.17 JO      16  
                  31.82     1:05.17 (33.35)                                        
  7 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.75 JO      15  
                  32.17     1:05.75 (33.58)                                        
  8 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:06.68 JO      14  
                  31.97     1:06.68 (34.71)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Elizabeth  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.21    1:06.81 JO      13  
                  31.39     1:06.81 (35.42)                                        
 10 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.35 QUAL    12  
                  32.49     1:07.35 (34.86)                                        
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:07.92 QUAL    11  
                  33.17     1:07.92 (34.75)                                        
 12 Modebadze, Sophie   12 CBGC-NJ              1:10.92    1:08.10 QUAL     9  
 13 Kim, Lauren E       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.38    1:08.29 QUAL     8  
                  32.94     1:08.29 (35.35)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:08.35 QUAL     7  
                  33.80     1:08.35 (34.55)                                        
 15 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 UN-MR                1:10.55    1:08.46 QUAL     6  
                  33.17     1:08.46 (35.29)                                        
 16 Wang, Annie         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.06    1:08.67 QUAL     5  
                  33.11     1:08.67 (35.56)                                        
 17 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:08.88 QUAL     4  
                  33.50     1:08.88 (35.38)                                        
 18 Strama, Diana I     12 CBGC-NJ              1:08.18    1:08.92 QUAL     3  
                  33.03     1:08.92 (35.89)                                        
 19 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:08.94 QUAL     2  
                  33.40     1:08.94 (35.54)                                        
 20 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:09.12 QUAL     1  
                  34.19     1:09.12 (34.93)                                        
 21 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     1:07.49    1:09.18 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:09.18 (36.33)                                        
 22 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     1:10.82    1:09.75 QUAL   
                  33.06     1:09.75 (36.69)                                        
 23 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:07.21    1:09.87 QUAL   
                  33.80     1:09.87 (36.07)                                        
 24 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:10.18 QUAL   
                  33.23     1:10.18 (36.95)                                        
 25 Chaky, Abigail      12 CBGC-NJ              1:09.23    1:10.21 QUAL   
                  34.09     1:10.21 (36.12)                                        
 26 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:10.37 QUAL   
                  34.41     1:10.37 (35.96)                                        
 27 Enze, Malia         12 CBGC-NJ              1:10.19    1:10.58 QUAL   
                  34.28     1:10.58 (36.30)                                        
 27 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.14    1:10.58 QUAL   
                  33.99     1:10.58 (36.59)                                        
 29 Lavoie, Alannah A   12 UN-NE                1:08.73    1:10.84 QUAL   
                  34.42     1:10.84 (36.42)                                        
 30 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:11.08 QUAL   
                  34.73     1:11.08 (36.35)                                        
 31 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:11.03    1:11.14 QUAL   
                  33.41     1:11.14 (37.73)                                        
 32 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:11.39 QUAL   
                  34.22     1:11.39 (37.17)                                        
 33 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:11.44 QUAL   
                  34.77     1:11.44 (36.67)                                        
 34 Dovbnya, Alisa N    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.32    1:11.56 QUAL   
                  35.06     1:11.56 (36.50)                                        
 35 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:11.67 QUAL   
                  34.97     1:11.67 (36.70)                                        
 36 Stroka, Greta       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.06 QUAL   
                  34.65     1:12.06 (37.41)                                        
 37 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:12.12 QUAL   
                  34.43     1:12.12 (37.69)                                        
 38 McColley, Kaycie A  12 UN-NE                1:10.92    1:12.16 QUAL   
                  34.38     1:12.16 (37.78)                                        
 39 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.89   x1:12.99        
                  34.71     1:12.99 (38.28)                                        
 40 Wang, Erin          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.70    1:13.19        
                  35.27     1:13.19 (37.92)                                        
 41 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.39   x1:13.39        
                  35.33     1:13.39 (38.06)                                        
 42 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     1:11.81    1:13.59        
                  34.87     1:13.59 (38.72)                                        
 43 Sirotic, Jackie A   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.89    1:13.85        
                  34.36     1:13.85 (39.49)                                        
 44 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.89   x1:13.98        
                  35.35     1:13.98 (38.63)                                        
 45 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:10.31    1:14.11        
                  35.00     1:14.11 (39.11)                                        
 46 Zhu, Lillian        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.81    1:14.25        
                  35.64     1:14.25 (38.61)                                        
 47 Rice, Courtney A    11 Bluefish-NE          1:12.67    1:14.57        
                  36.15     1:14.57 (38.42)                                        
 48 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              1:12.76    1:15.05        
                  35.73     1:15.05 (39.32)                                        
 49 Soby, Olivia E      12 Bluefish-NE          1:12.17    1:15.18        
                  35.77     1:15.18 (39.41)                                        
 50 Zaremba, Nicole     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.92    1:15.85        
                  35.39     1:15.85 (40.46)                                        
 51 Lavoie, Bethany L   11 UN-NE                1:12.89    1:15.91        
                  35.68     1:15.91 (40.23)                                        
 52 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.89   x1:16.00        
                  36.80     1:16.00 (39.20)                                        
 53 Xayaveth, Hope J    12 Bluefish-NE          1:12.27    1:17.19        
                  36.49     1:17.19 (40.70)                                        
 54 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:17.22        
                  37.49     1:17.22 (39.73)                                        
 55 Breault, Abigail K  11 Badger-MR            1:12.88    1:35.77        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:14.81   4/30/2017 Cavan V Gormsen, LIAC -MR                  
                2:28.09  JO
                2:37.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:13.84    2:14.81*JO      24  
                  31.72     1:05.79 (34.07)     1:40.16 (34.37)     2:14.81 (34.65)
  2 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:17.13    2:16.69 JO      20  
                  31.48     1:05.92 (34.44)     1:40.88 (34.96)     2:16.69 (35.81)
  3 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:17.71 JO      19  
                  32.26     1:07.81 (35.55)     1:43.17 (35.36)     2:17.71 (34.54)
  4 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.38    2:22.12 JO      18  
                  32.28     1:07.98 (35.70)     1:44.77 (36.79)     2:22.12 (37.35)
  5 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:17.87    2:22.55 JO      17  
                  33.06     1:09.57 (36.51)     1:46.48 (36.91)     2:22.55 (36.07)
  6 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:17.98    2:23.95 JO      16  
                  32.11     1:08.16 (36.05)     1:45.73 (37.57)     2:23.95 (38.22)
  7 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:25.10 JO      15  
                  34.13     1:11.16 (37.03)     1:48.86 (37.70)     2:25.10 (36.24)
  8 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              2:24.82    2:25.56 JO      14  
                  34.02     1:11.29 (37.27)     1:48.67 (37.38)     2:25.56 (36.89)
  9 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:25.63 JO      13  
                  33.75     1:10.70 (36.95)     1:48.68 (37.98)     2:25.63 (36.95)
 10 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:26.44 JO      12  
                  33.54     1:11.04 (37.50)     1:49.31 (38.27)     2:26.44 (37.13)
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              2:32.16    2:27.43 JO      11  
                  33.95     1:11.51 (37.56)     1:50.03 (38.52)     2:27.43 (37.40)
 12 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:23.22    2:27.86 JO       9  
                  33.65     1:10.91 (37.26)     1:50.01 (39.10)     2:27.86 (37.85)
 13 Vasquez, Elizabeth  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.83    2:28.28 QUAL     8  
                  32.85     1:10.70 (37.85)     1:49.80 (39.10)     2:28.28 (38.48)
 14 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 UN-MR                2:28.53    2:28.61 QUAL     7  
                  34.96     1:14.31 (39.35)     1:52.72 (38.41)     2:28.61 (35.89)
 15 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:31.10    2:29.08 QUAL     6  
                  35.47     1:14.28 (38.81)     1:53.29 (39.01)     2:29.08 (35.79)
 16 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:26.83    2:29.31 QUAL     5  
                  34.27     1:11.81 (37.54)     1:50.95 (39.14)     2:29.31 (38.36)
 17 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     2:32.44    2:31.31 QUAL     4  
                  34.23     1:13.24 (39.01)     1:53.37 (40.13)     2:31.31 (37.94)
 18 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     2:31.31    2:31.42 QUAL     3  
                  34.95     1:14.43 (39.48)     1:54.54 (40.11)     2:31.42 (36.88)
 19 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.05    2:33.49 QUAL     2  
                  35.63     1:15.27 (39.64)     1:55.37 (40.10)     2:33.49 (38.12)
 20 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              2:32.50    2:33.57 QUAL     1  
                  35.01     1:14.57 (39.56)     1:55.42 (40.85)     2:33.57 (38.15)
 21 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              2:33.47    2:33.67 QUAL   
                  35.30     1:14.84 (39.54)     1:55.45 (40.61)     2:33.67 (38.22)
 22 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:33.72 QUAL   
                  36.08     1:15.50 (39.42)     1:54.93 (39.43)     2:33.72 (38.79)
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:36.55    2:35.09 QUAL   
                  36.04     1:15.79 (39.75)     1:56.73 (40.94)     2:35.09 (38.36)
 24 Zaremba, Nicole     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.31    2:35.23 QUAL   
                  35.21     1:15.36 (40.15)     1:56.89 (41.53)     2:35.23 (38.34)
 25 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:29.93    2:35.35 QUAL   
                  35.69     1:15.62 (39.93)     1:56.15 (40.53)     2:35.35 (39.20)
 26 McColley, Kaycie A  12 UN-NE                2:33.59    2:35.56 QUAL   
                  36.12     1:16.23 (40.11)     1:56.71 (40.48)     2:35.56 (38.85)
 27 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.95    2:36.06 QUAL   
                  36.05     1:16.86 (40.81)     1:57.98 (41.12)     2:36.06 (38.08)
 28 Strama, Diana I     12 CBGC-NJ              2:33.73    2:37.34 QUAL   
                  35.19     1:16.00 (40.81)     1:57.82 (41.82)     2:37.34 (39.52)
 29 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              2:35.87    2:38.47        
                  35.82     1:16.49 (40.67)     1:58.14 (41.65)     2:38.47 (40.33)
 30 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     2:36.48    2:38.57        
                  34.89     1:15.07 (40.18)     1:57.61 (42.54)     2:38.57 (40.96)
 31 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            2:36.77    2:38.65        
                  36.66     1:17.71 (41.05)     1:59.04 (41.33)     2:38.65 (39.61)
 32 Stroka, Greta       12 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:39.36        
                  36.22     1:17.67 (41.45)     1:59.98 (42.31)     2:39.36 (39.38)
 33 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              2:37.33    2:42.50        
                  36.84     1:18.43 (41.59)     2:01.02 (42.59)     2:42.50 (41.48)
 34 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:43.82        
                  36.06     1:17.76 (41.70)     2:01.19 (43.43)     2:43.82 (42.63)
 35 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              2:34.10    2:45.56        
                  36.70     1:18.68 (41.98)     2:02.81 (44.13)     2:45.56 (42.75)
 36 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.02   x2:47.81        
                  36.45     1:19.32 (42.87)     2:03.96 (44.64)     2:47.81 (43.85)
 37 Soby, Olivia E      12 Bluefish-NE          2:37.17    2:52.78        
                  39.13     1:23.95 (44.82)     2:09.55 (45.60)     2:52.78 (43.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.33    6/7/2014 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
                35.99  JO
                38.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR                32.65      34.62 JO      24  
  2 Wright, Brynn C     12 Bluefish-NE            34.79      34.67 JO      20  
  3 Modebadze, Sophie   12 CBGC-NJ                37.21      34.88 JO      19  
  4 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR                33.60      35.12 JO      18  
  5 Deano, Faith        11 CBGC-NJ                38.11      35.41 JO      17  
  6 Kumar, Muskan       12 Bluefish-NE            35.00      35.66 JO      16  
  7 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR                33.87      35.78 JO      15  
  8 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                33.47      35.90 JO      14  
  9 Kim, Lauren E       12 Scarlet-NJ             38.14      36.00 QUAL    13  
 10 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.23 QUAL    12  
 11 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.64 QUAL    11  
 12 Wang, Annie         12 Scarlet-NJ             37.22      36.68 QUAL     9  
 13 Xayaveth, Hope J    12 Bluefish-NE            35.69      36.75 QUAL     8  
 14 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       36.13      36.89 QUAL     6.5
 14 Stroka, Greta       12 LIAC-MR                37.69      36.89 QUAL     6.5
 16 Baxter, Sara J      12 Bluefish-NE            34.20      37.24 QUAL     5  
 17 Wang, Erin          11 Scarlet-NJ             37.85      37.35 QUAL     4  
 18 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR       35.84      37.49 QUAL     3  
 19 McColley, Kaycie A  12 UN-NE                  37.40      37.74 QUAL     2  
 20 Wells, Debbie M     12 Bluefish-NE            35.40      37.79 QUAL     1  
 21 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR                37.69      38.07 QUAL   
 22 Strama, Diana I     12 CBGC-NJ                36.72      38.08 QUAL   
 23 Soby, Olivia E      12 Bluefish-NE            36.55      38.14 QUAL   
 24 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR                36.74      38.15 QUAL   
 25 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR                37.49      38.22 QUAL   
 26 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR                36.71      38.41 QUAL   
 27 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR                36.58      38.44 QUAL   
 28 Barrus, Mia E       11 Bluefish-NE            36.61      38.45 QUAL   
 29 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                37.72      38.59        
 30 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR                38.02      38.96        
 31 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR                37.67      39.08        
 32 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 NYSA-MR                37.25      39.13        
 33 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR                38.21      39.31        
 34 Salvador, Gabby     12 Scarlet-NJ             38.49      39.54        
 35 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR                36.74      39.62        
 36 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                38.22      39.65        
 37 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR                37.97      39.75        
 38 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                36.33      39.85        
 39 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR                38.47      39.88        
 40 Sirotic, Jackie A   12 Scarlet-NJ             38.40      39.90        
 41 Dovbnya, Alisa N    12 Scarlet-NJ             38.49      39.95        
 42 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR                37.92      40.39        
 43 Zaremba, Nicole     12 Scarlet-NJ             36.64      40.55        
 44 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR                37.34      40.72        
 45 Liesching, Kendall  12 Bluefish-NE            38.17      40.79        
 46 Posey, Saniya M     11 Scarlet-NJ             38.49      41.41        
 47 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR                38.49      41.93        
 48 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR             37.67      42.93        
 49 Abild, Syd C        11 Bluefish-NE            38.49      43.09        
 50 Breault, Abigail K  11 Badger-MR              38.48      49.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.07   4/24/2016 Anya Pabby, Badger                         
                1:18.29  JO
                1:23.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Brynn C     12 Bluefish-NE          1:11.12    1:13.80 JO      24  
                  37.07     1:13.80 (36.73)                                        
  2 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:14.05 JO      20  
                  36.84     1:14.05 (37.21)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:07.58    1:15.07 JO      19  
                  36.95     1:15.07 (38.12)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.92 JO      18  
  5 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:16.59 JO      17  
                  37.03     1:16.59 (39.56)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:16.63 JO      16  
                  37.38     1:16.63 (39.25)                                        
  7 Modebadze, Sophie   12 CBGC-NJ              1:22.39    1:17.09 JO      15  
  8 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:16.05    1:17.34 JO      14  
  9 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:17.48 JO      13  
 10 Kumar, Muskan       12 Bluefish-NE          1:14.89    1:17.55 JO      12  
                  37.90     1:17.55 (39.65)                                        
 11 Chaky, Abigail      12 CBGC-NJ              1:20.85    1:18.15 JO      11  
 12 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:14.09    1:18.57 QUAL     9  
                  38.30     1:18.57 (40.27)                                        
 13 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:18.83 QUAL     8  
                  38.22     1:18.83 (40.61)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.26    1:18.90 QUAL     7  
 15 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:17.60    1:19.56 QUAL     6  
 16 Deano, Faith        11 CBGC-NJ              1:22.28    1:20.01 QUAL     5  
 17 Xayaveth, Hope J    12 Bluefish-NE          1:15.61    1:20.26 QUAL     4  
 18 Baxter, Sara J      12 Bluefish-NE          1:13.47    1:20.43 QUAL     3  
                  40.06     1:20.43 (40.37)                                        
 19 Stroka, Greta       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.46 QUAL     2  
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:20.78 QUAL     1  
 21 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:21.09 QUAL   
 22 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:19.34    1:21.20 QUAL   
 23 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:21.45 QUAL   
 24 Wells, Debbie M     12 Bluefish-NE          1:15.23    1:21.56 QUAL   
                  40.71     1:21.56 (40.85)                                        
 25 McColley, Kaycie A  12 UN-NE                1:19.52    1:21.85 QUAL   
 26 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:22.15 QUAL   
 26 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:22.15 QUAL   
 26 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:22.15 QUAL   
 29 Barrus, Mia E       11 Bluefish-NE          1:19.60    1:22.84 QUAL   
 30 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:22.94 QUAL   
 31 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.26    1:22.97 QUAL   
 32 Strama, Diana I     12 CBGC-NJ              1:19.63    1:23.21 QUAL   
 33 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:23.51        
 34 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:23.86        
 35 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     1:18.88    1:24.05        
 36 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:24.13        
 37 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.94    1:24.15        
 38 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:24.16        
 39 Lavoie, Alannah A   12 UN-NE                1:21.33    1:24.27        
 40 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:24.79        
 41 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:24.83        
 42 Soby, Olivia E      12 Bluefish-NE          1:22.56    1:25.29        
 43 Zaremba, Nicole     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.46    1:25.45        
 44 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.05   x1:26.41        
 45 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.05   x1:28.96        
 46 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:22.59    1:29.27        
 47 Liesching, Kendall  12 Bluefish-NE          1:23.17    1:29.54        
 48 Abild, Syd C        11 Bluefish-NE          1:23.29    1:30.51        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.31   4/30/2017 Bridget Ye, LIAC -MR                         
                40.99  JO
                42.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.31*JO      24  
  2 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR       40.19      39.51 JO      20  
  3 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR                38.53      39.53 JO      19  
  4 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR                39.31      40.12 JO      18  
  5 Lavoie, Alannah A   12 UN-NE                  39.91      40.26 JO      17  
  6 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR                40.07      41.58 QUAL    16  
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR                39.12      41.81 QUAL    15  
  8 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR                41.62      42.16         14  
  9 Abild, Syd C        11 Bluefish-NE            42.09      43.44         13  
 10 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR                42.36      43.62         12  
 11 Deano, Faith        11 CBGC-NJ                42.05      43.64         11  
 12 Rice, Courtney A    11 Bluefish-NE            41.76      43.90          9  
 13 Wells, Debbie M     12 Bluefish-NE            40.93      44.02          8  
 14 McColley, Kaycie A  12 UN-NE                  42.09      44.49          7  
 15 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                41.69      46.15          6  
 16 Xayaveth, Hope J    12 Bluefish-NE            41.67      47.42          5  
 17 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR                46.10      48.50          4  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:20.72   4/29/2017 Bridget Ye, LIAC -MR                       
                1:28.69  JO
                1:33.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:20.72*JO      24  
                  38.33     1:20.72 (42.39)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:22.70 JO      20  
                  40.15     1:22.70 (42.55)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     1:25.87    1:24.33 JO      19  
                  40.74     1:24.33 (43.59)                                        
  4 Chui, Ashley        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.58    1:26.31 JO      18  
                  40.67     1:26.31 (45.64)                                        
  5 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:26.94 JO      17  
                  41.44     1:26.94 (45.50)                                        
  6 Lavoie, Alannah A   12 UN-NE                1:25.42    1:28.40 JO      16  
                  41.41     1:28.40 (46.99)                                        
  7 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:29.17 QUAL    15  
                  42.70     1:29.17 (46.47)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:29.24 QUAL    14  
                  43.12     1:29.24 (46.12)                                        
  9 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:30.43 QUAL    13  
                  43.04     1:30.43 (47.39)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:25.56    1:30.55 QUAL    12  
                  42.68     1:30.55 (47.87)                                        
 11 Zhu, Lillian        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.12    1:31.13 QUAL    11  
                  44.53     1:31.13 (46.60)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:31.23 QUAL     9  
                  44.39     1:31.23 (46.84)                                        
 13 Baiker, Amanda A    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:31.34 QUAL     8  
                  43.38     1:31.34 (47.96)                                        
 14 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:32.34    1:31.42 QUAL     7  
                  43.35     1:31.42 (48.07)                                        
 15 Wang, Annie         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.77    1:31.86 QUAL     6  
                  43.36     1:31.86 (48.50)                                        
 16 McColley, Kaycie A  12 UN-NE                1:31.68    1:32.49 QUAL     5  
                  43.80     1:32.49 (48.69)                                        
 17 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:32.68 QUAL     4  
                  44.43     1:32.68 (48.25)                                        
 18 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:33.19 QUAL     3  
                  45.59     1:33.19 (47.60)                                        
 19 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:33.38 QUAL     2  
                  44.07     1:33.38 (49.31)                                        
 20 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     1:31.60    1:33.51 QUAL     1  
                  44.52     1:33.51 (48.99)                                        
 21 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:27.43    1:33.81        
                  44.47     1:33.81 (49.34)                                        
 22 Abild, Syd C        11 Bluefish-NE          1:33.79    1:34.40        
                  44.85     1:34.40 (49.55)                                        
 23 Salvador, Gabby     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.47    1:35.53        
                  45.76     1:35.53 (49.77)                                        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:31.01    1:35.53        
                  44.52     1:35.53 (51.01)                                        
 25 Rice, Courtney A    11 Bluefish-NE          1:29.99    1:35.59        
                  45.15     1:35.59 (50.44)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              1:33.33    1:36.35        
                  46.28     1:36.35 (50.07)                                        
 27 Posey, Saniya M     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.29    1:36.37        
                  46.37     1:36.37 (50.00)                                        
 28 Wells, Debbie M     12 Bluefish-NE          1:27.71    1:36.73        
                  45.80     1:36.73 (50.93)                                        
 29 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.66    1:36.88        
                  46.36     1:36.88 (50.52)                                        
 -- Deano, Faith        11 CBGC-NJ              1:33.73         DQ        
      False start
                  46.37          DQ (50.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.85   4/24/2016 Anya Pabby, Badger                           
                33.79  JO
                35.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.96 JO      24  
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR                30.99      31.86 JO      20  
  3 Wright, Brynn C     12 Bluefish-NE            32.76      32.45 JO      19  
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR                33.52      32.85 JO      18  
  5 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR                31.70      32.88 JO      17  
  6 Chaky, Abigail      12 CBGC-NJ                34.72      32.94 JO      16  
  7 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR       31.96      32.95 JO      15  
  8 Modebadze, Sophie   12 CBGC-NJ                34.70      33.08 JO      14  
  9 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR                32.20      33.21 JO      13  
 10 Vasquez, Elizabeth  11 Scarlet-NJ             32.39      33.51 JO      12  
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 UN-MR                  35.71      34.14 QUAL    11  
 12 Liesching, Kendall  12 Bluefish-NE            34.48      34.30 QUAL     9  
 13 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.72 QUAL     8  
 14 Deano, Faith        11 CBGC-NJ                34.26      34.73 QUAL     7  
 15 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.76 QUAL     6  
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR                35.14      34.96 QUAL     5  
 17 Kumar, Muskan       12 Bluefish-NE            33.20      35.17 QUAL     4  
 18 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR       35.63      35.43 QUAL     3  
 19 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR                34.58      35.55 QUAL     2  
 20 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR                36.65      36.15          1  
 21 Barrus, Mia E       11 Bluefish-NE            35.67      36.65        
 22 Strama, Diana I     12 CBGC-NJ                35.67      37.09        
 23 Rice, Courtney A    11 Bluefish-NE            35.49      37.21        
 24 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR                37.87      37.26        
 25 Baxter, Sara J      12 Bluefish-NE            35.09      37.32        
 26 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR              35.66      37.33        
 27 Soby, Olivia E      12 Bluefish-NE            35.67      37.57        
 28 Xayaveth, Hope J    12 Bluefish-NE            35.67      37.83        
 -- Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR       32.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.95   4/29/2017 Cavan V Gormsen, LIAC -MR                  
                1:15.69  JO
                1:21.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.78    1:07.95*JO      24  
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.49 JO      20  
                  32.83     1:09.49 (36.66)                                        
  3 Wright, Brynn C     12 Bluefish-NE          1:11.81    1:10.42 JO      19  
                  33.10     1:10.42 (37.32)                                        
  4 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.73 JO      18  
                  33.91     1:11.73 (37.82)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              1:10.40    1:13.05 JO      17  
                  34.77     1:13.05 (38.28)                                        
  6 Wang, Erin          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.23    1:13.14 JO      16  
                  34.62     1:13.14 (38.52)                                        
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:14.47 JO      15  
                  33.84     1:14.47 (40.63)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:14.59 JO      14  
                  36.12     1:14.59 (38.47)                                        
  9 Chaky, Abigail      12 CBGC-NJ              1:17.50    1:14.77 JO      13  
                  35.20     1:14.77 (39.57)                                        
 10 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:15.73 QUAL    12  
                  35.37     1:15.73 (40.36)                                        
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              1:12.70    1:16.43 QUAL    11  
                  34.48     1:16.43 (41.95)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:16.64 QUAL     9  
                  35.74     1:16.64 (40.90)                                        
 13 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:16.77 QUAL     8  
                  35.07     1:16.77 (41.70)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Elizabeth  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.90    1:16.81 QUAL     7  
                  34.26     1:16.81 (42.55)                                        
 15 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:17.50 QUAL     6  
                  37.82     1:17.50 (39.68)                                        
 16 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:16.07    1:17.68 QUAL     5  
                  36.34     1:17.68 (41.34)                                        
 17 Liesching, Kendall  12 Bluefish-NE          1:17.17    1:17.73 QUAL     4  
                  36.10     1:17.73 (41.63)                                        
 18 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:19.27    1:17.84 QUAL     3  
                  37.34     1:17.84 (40.50)                                        
 19 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 UN-MR                1:20.20    1:18.13 QUAL     2  
                  36.59     1:18.13 (41.54)                                        
 20 Kumar, Muskan       12 Bluefish-NE          1:16.45    1:18.53 QUAL     1  
                  37.03     1:18.53 (41.50)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.71 QUAL   
                  36.30     1:18.71 (42.41)                                        
 22 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     1:19.56    1:18.78 QUAL   
                  37.29     1:18.78 (41.49)                                        
 23 Canudas, Emma L     12 Three Village-MR     1:14.23    1:19.40 QUAL   
                  37.54     1:19.40 (41.86)                                        
 24 Chui, Ashley        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.93    1:19.66 QUAL   
                  36.78     1:19.66 (42.88)                                        
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:20.50 QUAL   
                  38.40     1:20.50 (42.10)                                        
 26 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:20.68 QUAL   
                  37.49     1:20.68 (43.19)                                        
 27 Enze, Malia         12 CBGC-NJ              1:20.86    1:21.55 QUAL   
                  36.94     1:21.55 (44.61)                                        
 28 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:21.84 QUAL   
                  36.75     1:21.84 (45.09)                                        
 29 Baxter, Sara J      12 Bluefish-NE          1:18.98    1:22.04        
                  38.58     1:22.04 (43.46)                                        
 30 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     1:19.92    1:22.85        
                  37.99     1:22.85 (44.86)                                        
 31 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:23.18        
                  39.06     1:23.18 (44.12)                                        
 32 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR           1:19.98    1:23.21        
                  37.63     1:23.21 (45.58)                                        
 33 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:23.90        
                  39.14     1:23.90 (44.76)                                        
 34 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:24.38        
                  38.11     1:24.38 (46.27)                                        
 35 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     1:20.81    1:24.50        
                  37.66     1:24.50 (46.84)                                        
 36 Lavoie, Bethany L   11 UN-NE                1:21.89    1:24.81        
                  37.51     1:24.81 (47.30)                                        
 37 Rice, Courtney A    11 Bluefish-NE          1:21.17    1:25.01        
                  38.73     1:25.01 (46.28)                                        
 38 Barrus, Mia E       11 Bluefish-NE          1:20.05    1:26.64        
                  38.39     1:26.64 (48.25)                                        
 39 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            1:21.22    1:27.71        
                  40.05     1:27.71 (47.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:30.86   4/30/2017 Bridget Ye, LIAC -MR                       
                2:45.39  JO
                2:58.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.09    2:30.86*JO      24  
                  32.63     1:11.34 (38.71)     1:55.86 (44.52)     2:30.86 (35.00)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:31.96 JO      20  
                  33.18     1:10.81 (37.63)     1:57.55 (46.74)     2:31.96 (34.41)
  3 Wright, Brynn C     12 Bluefish-NE          2:37.56    2:36.05 JO      19  
                  33.13     1:11.85 (38.72)     2:00.62 (48.77)     2:36.05 (35.43)
  4 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              2:39.91    2:39.05 JO      18  
                  33.20     1:13.30 (40.10)     2:00.73 (47.43)     2:39.05 (38.32)
  5 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:36.30    2:41.09 JO      17  
                  33.92     1:16.11 (42.19)     2:03.90 (47.79)     2:41.09 (37.19)
  6 Schneider, Alex G   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:41.48 JO      16  
                  36.18     1:17.15 (40.97)     2:07.59 (50.44)     2:41.48 (33.89)
  7 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:43.11 JO      15  
                  35.50     1:16.73 (41.23)     2:06.40 (49.67)     2:43.11 (36.71)
  8 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.16    2:43.55 JO      14  
                  33.90     1:18.24 (44.34)     2:06.38 (48.14)     2:43.55 (37.17)
  9 Chen, Jessica Z     12 Three Village-MR     2:40.02    2:45.37 JO      13  
                  36.15     1:18.29 (42.14)     2:09.50 (51.21)     2:45.37 (35.87)
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 NYSA-MR              2:37.37    2:45.64 QUAL    12  
                  36.63     1:18.86 (42.23)     2:09.28 (50.42)     2:45.64 (36.36)
 11 Anderson, Emma      12 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:45.66 QUAL    11  
                  37.92     1:22.80 (44.88)     2:08.53 (45.73)     2:45.66 (37.13)
 12 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:45.81 QUAL     9  
                  35.52     1:17.36 (41.84)     2:09.51 (52.15)     2:45.81 (36.30)
 13 Lavoie, Alannah A   12 UN-NE                2:44.08    2:45.91 QUAL     8  
                  36.19     1:20.49 (44.30)     2:08.00 (47.51)     2:45.91 (37.91)
 14 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:46.30    2:46.81 QUAL     7  
                  36.17     1:16.37 (40.20)     2:08.48 (52.11)     2:46.81 (38.33)
 15 Kennedy, Kiki E     12 LIAC-MR              2:48.04    2:47.20 QUAL     6  
                  35.52     1:18.20 (42.68)     2:11.27 (53.07)     2:47.20 (35.93)
 16 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     2:50.40    2:47.21 QUAL     5  
                  36.63     1:22.12 (45.49)     2:09.25 (47.13)     2:47.21 (37.96)
 17 Chaky, Abigail      12 CBGC-NJ              2:55.48    2:47.32 QUAL     4  
                  35.12     1:15.61 (40.49)     2:06.99 (51.38)     2:47.32 (40.33)
 18 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:54.63    2:47.40 QUAL     3  
                  36.63     1:19.79 (43.16)     2:10.20 (50.41)     2:47.40 (37.20)
 19 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.80 QUAL     2  
                  36.37     1:21.27 (44.90)     2:11.84 (50.57)     2:47.80 (35.96)
 20 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:47.06    2:49.05 QUAL     1  
                  35.90     1:19.23 (43.33)     2:11.42 (52.19)     2:49.05 (37.63)
 21 Modebadze, Sophie   12 CBGC-NJ              2:55.91    2:49.62 QUAL   
                  36.41     1:17.75 (41.34)     2:09.85 (52.10)     2:49.62 (39.77)
 22 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 UN-MR                2:53.55    2:49.88 QUAL   
                  34.95     1:20.79 (45.84)     2:15.01 (54.22)     2:49.88 (34.87)
 23 Simons, Kailey A    11 LIAC-MR              2:49.98    2:49.91 QUAL   
                  36.30     1:21.16 (44.86)     2:10.23 (49.07)     2:49.91 (39.68)
 24 Canning, Eva M      12 LIAC-MR              2:44.44    2:50.57 QUAL   
                  34.46     1:21.40 (46.94)     2:13.28 (51.88)     2:50.57 (37.29)
 25 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:50.86 QUAL   
                  36.50     1:19.78 (43.28)     2:11.75 (51.97)     2:50.86 (39.11)
 26 Vasquez, Elizabeth  11 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.39    2:52.55 QUAL   
                  34.03     1:18.87 (44.84)     2:13.17 (54.30)     2:52.55 (39.38)
 27 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     2:49.39    2:52.83 QUAL   
                  36.62     1:21.24 (44.62)     2:12.55 (51.31)     2:52.83 (40.28)
 28 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              2:46.97    2:53.05 QUAL   
                  37.14     1:21.56 (44.42)     2:12.62 (51.06)     2:53.05 (40.43)
 29 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.45    2:53.08 QUAL   
                  41.18     1:27.30 (46.12)     2:17.46 (50.16)     2:53.08 (35.62)
 30 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR              2:59.34    2:54.11 QUAL   
                  37.99     1:22.98 (44.99)     2:14.70 (51.72)     2:54.11 (39.41)
 31 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:58.78    2:54.62 QUAL   
                  39.24     1:25.00 (45.76)     2:19.80 (54.80)     2:54.62 (34.82)
 32 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.04    2:54.92 QUAL   
                  37.99     1:23.62 (45.63)     2:17.54 (53.92)     2:54.92 (37.38)
 33 Rubin, Kendall A    12 LIAC-MR              2:52.43    2:54.96 QUAL   
                  36.87     1:23.50 (46.63)     2:16.54 (53.04)     2:54.96 (38.42)
 34 Kumar, Muskan       12 Bluefish-NE          2:51.33    2:55.36 QUAL   
                  36.69     1:19.64 (42.95)     2:16.11 (56.47)     2:55.36 (39.25)
 35 Bernardo, Sophia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.80    2:55.58 QUAL   
                  38.37     1:24.09 (45.72)     2:14.27 (50.18)     2:55.58 (41.31)
 36 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.22    2:56.37 QUAL   
                  40.06     1:25.96 (45.90)     2:18.72 (52.76)     2:56.37 (37.65)
 37 Baxter, Sara J      12 Bluefish-NE          2:45.83    2:56.77 QUAL   
                  38.74     1:23.43 (44.69)     2:15.99 (52.56)     2:56.77 (40.78)
 38 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              2:56.92    2:56.97 QUAL   
                  39.83     1:23.53 (43.70)     2:16.76 (53.23)     2:56.97 (40.21)
 39 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.16   x2:57.57 QUAL   
                  39.03     1:23.75 (44.72)     2:18.50 (54.75)     2:57.57 (39.07)
 40 Barrus, Mia E       11 Bluefish-NE          2:56.99    2:57.99 QUAL   
                  38.85     1:25.38 (46.53)     2:18.33 (52.95)     2:57.99 (39.66)
 41 Zaremba, Nicole     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.71    2:58.21 QUAL   
                  38.10     1:24.02 (45.92)     2:19.28 (55.26)     2:58.21 (38.93)
 42 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              2:54.92   x2:58.56 QUAL   
                  38.16     1:25.21 (47.05)     2:19.71 (54.50)     2:58.56 (38.85)
 43 Wells, Debbie M     12 Bluefish-NE          2:50.59    2:58.90        
                  42.24     1:26.45 (44.21)     2:18.70 (52.25)     2:58.90 (40.20)
 44 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.19   x2:59.05        
                  40.40     1:24.92 (44.52)     2:19.30 (54.38)     2:59.05 (39.75)
 45 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              2:53.95   x2:59.33        
                  38.39     1:25.61 (47.22)     2:18.26 (52.65)     2:59.33 (41.07)
 46 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              2:54.93    2:59.78        
                  39.01     1:23.17 (44.16)     2:18.73 (55.56)     2:59.78 (41.05)
 47 Lin, Hannah J       11 Three Village-MR     2:51.14    2:59.98        
                  38.34     1:26.31 (47.97)     2:19.84 (53.53)     2:59.98 (40.14)
 48 Rice, Courtney A    11 Bluefish-NE          2:58.64    3:00.04        
                  39.20     1:27.36 (48.16)     2:20.23 (52.87)     3:00.04 (39.81)
 49 Liesching, Kendall  12 Bluefish-NE          2:58.17    3:00.14        
                  34.84     1:22.91 (48.07)     2:17.93 (55.02)     3:00.14 (42.21)
 50 Stroka, Greta       12 LIAC-MR              2:56.43   x3:00.95        
                  38.45     1:25.64 (47.19)     2:22.45 (56.81)     3:00.95 (38.50)
 51 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              3:08.87   x3:02.31        
                  36.56     1:23.06 (46.50)     2:21.55 (58.49)     3:02.31 (40.76)
 52 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            2:58.22    3:02.33        
                  38.68     1:27.92 (49.24)     2:22.37 (54.45)     3:02.33 (39.96)
 53 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     2:56.54    3:02.45        
                  38.65     1:24.43 (45.78)     2:19.63 (55.20)     3:02.45 (42.82)
 54 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              2:58.65   x3:03.21        
                  38.51     1:25.90 (47.39)     2:23.82 (57.92)     3:03.21 (39.39)
 55 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              2:55.85    3:05.11        
                  42.77     1:30.81 (48.04)     2:24.13 (53.32)     3:05.11 (40.98)
 56 Abild, Syd C        11 Bluefish-NE          2:58.89    3:07.07        
                  41.88     1:30.10 (48.22)     2:23.90 (53.80)     3:07.07 (43.17)
 57 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.93   x3:10.30        
                  44.09     1:31.34 (47.25)     2:28.79 (57.45)     3:10.30 (41.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:57.70   4/30/2017 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC -MR         
                         C Gormsen, B Haag, B Ye, A Schneider              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.16    1:57.70*        48  
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             2) Haag, Brooke N 12              
     3) Ye, Bridget 11                  4) Schneider, Alex G 12           
                  29.70     1:00.04 (30.34)     1:29.12 (29.08)     1:57.70 (28.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:04.12    2:02.86         40  
     1) Kennedy, Kiki E 12              2) So, Madison B 12               
     3) Connor, Madison A 11            4) Canning, Eva M 12              
                  30.73     1:00.85 (30.12)     1:31.77 (30.92)     2:02.86 (31.09)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:06.61    2:03.95         38  
     1) Chen, Jessica Z 12              2) Xu, Isabel X 12                
     3) Lin, Hannah J 11                4) Schlegel, Olivia P 12          
                  30.39     1:08.42 (38.03)     1:33.16 (24.74)     2:03.95 (30.79)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:08.30    2:04.83         36  
     1) Fried, Riley L 11               2) Simons, Kailey A 11            
     3) Leng, Claire 12                 4) Hwee, Melia M 12               
                  31.86     1:02.76 (30.90)     1:34.33 (31.57)     2:04.83 (30.50)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:12.11    2:07.08         34  
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 11         2) Rubin, Kendall A 12            
     3) Anderson, Emma 12               4) Crouchley, Caroline A 11       
                  31.29     1:03.65 (32.36)     1:35.73 (32.08)     2:07.08 (31.35)
  6 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:07.13    2:07.80         32  
     1) Baxter, Sara J 12               2) Xayaveth, Hope J 12            
     3) Wells, Debbie M 12              4) Soby, Olivia E 12              
                  29.50     1:02.74 (33.24)     1:35.81 (33.07)     2:07.80 (31.99)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:15.13    2:12.53         30  
     1) Bernardo, Sophia M 12           2) Dring, Samantha R 12           
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 11           4) St Thomas, Alyssa V 12         
                  31.89     1:04.75 (32.86)     1:39.16 (34.41)     2:12.53 (33.37)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'G'            2:20.90    2:12.79         28  
     1) Dubavets, Margarita 12          2) Wong, Hayden G 11              
     3) O'Donnell, Cadence M 12         4) Petrovic, Ripley J 12          
                  33.67     1:06.03 (32.36)     1:38.71 (32.68)     2:12.79 (34.08)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:18.71    2:13.10         26  
     1) Castano, Tara 12                2) Scala, Melissa 12              
     3) Okodogbe, Favour E 12           4) Patalano, Lauren G 11          
                  33.64     1:07.27 (33.63)     1:40.25 (32.98)     2:13.10 (32.85)
 10 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  2:17.17    2:18.40         24  
     1) Wright, Brynn C 12              2) Abild, Syd C 11                
     3) Barrus, Mia E 11                4) Liesching, Kendall N 12        
                  33.27     1:08.27 (35.00)     1:43.66 (35.39)     2:18.40 (34.74)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.63   4/29/2017 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC -MR         
                         C Gormsen, B Ye, E Canning, A Schneider           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:13.56    2:12.63*        48  
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             2) Ye, Bridget 11                 
     3) Canning, Eva M 12               4) Schneider, Alex G 12           
                  35.15     1:11.84 (36.69)     1:43.46 (31.62)     2:12.63 (29.17)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.88    2:17.17         40  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 12               2) Anderson, Emma 12              
     3) So, Madison B 12                4) Kennedy, Kiki E 12             
                  36.04     1:14.86 (38.82)     1:47.15 (32.29)     2:17.17 (30.02)
  3 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'X'                    2:20.00    2:18.58         38  
     1) Wang, Annie 12                  2) Chui, Ashley 12                
     3) Wang, Erin 11                   4) Kim, Lauren E 12               
                  36.96     1:15.45 (38.49)     1:48.61 (33.16)     2:18.58 (29.97)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:19.12    2:21.85         36  
     1) Canudas, Emma L 12              2) Monti, AvaGrace * 11           
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 12              4) Schlegel, Olivia P 12          
                  38.19     1:17.51 (39.32)     1:50.78 (33.27)     2:21.85 (31.07)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:20.49    2:22.41         34  
     1) Baxter, Sara J 12               2) Wells, Debbie M 12             
     3) Liesching, Kendall N 12         4) Wright, Brynn C 12             
                  37.50     1:21.11 (43.61)     1:54.39 (33.28)     2:22.41 (28.02)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:23.51   x2:23.77        
     1) Castano, Tara 12                2) Wong, Hayden G 11              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 11           4) Connor, Madison A 11           
                  38.32     1:18.71 (40.39)     1:52.47 (33.76)     2:23.77 (31.30)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:27.11   x2:23.87        
     1) Fried, Riley L 11               2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 11        
     3) St Thomas, Alyssa V 12          4) Hwee, Melia M 12               
                  35.75     1:16.36 (40.61)     1:54.11 (37.75)     2:23.87 (29.76)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:34.49   x2:25.92        
     1) Scala, Melissa 12               2) Baiker, Amanda A 11            
     3) Okodogbe, Favour E 12           4) Bernardo, Sophia M 12          
                  37.46     1:18.90 (41.44)     1:54.38 (35.48)     2:25.92 (31.54)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:31.58   x2:28.41        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 11           2) Dring, Samantha R 12           
     3) Rubin, Kendall A 12             4) Leng, Claire 12                
                  38.43     1:21.40 (42.97)     1:57.10 (35.70)     2:28.41 (31.31)
 10 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  2:30.17    2:29.81         32  
     1) Kumar, Muskan 12                2) Rice, Courtney A 11            
     3) Barrus, Mia E 11                4) Soby, Olivia E 12              
                                1:19.35 ( )     1:56.92 (37.57)     2:29.81 (32.89)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'G'            2:41.25   x2:36.78        
     1) Petrovic, Ripley J 12           2) Park, Annette 11               
     3) Dubavets, Margarita 12          4) Crouchley, Caroline A 11       
                                1:24.02 ( )     2:06.43 (42.41)     2:36.78 (30.35)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.51   4/23/2016 Briana N Gellineau, LIAC -MR                 
                29.79  JO
                32.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  32.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR             29.52      28.90 JO      24  
  2 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR       28.67      28.99 JO      20  
  3 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR                28.61      29.13 JO      19  
  4 Polecki, Julia      14 CBGC-NJ                31.01      29.42 JO      18  
  5 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR                29.47      29.49 JO      17  
  6 Mlakar, Sonia       13 Bluefish-NE            30.02      29.50 JO      16  
  7 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR                29.72      29.54 JO      15  
  8 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR                30.27      29.93 QUAL    14  
  9 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR                29.82      30.19 QUAL    13  
 10 Vasquez, Emily      14 Scarlet-NJ             29.45      30.33 QUAL    12  
 11 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR              29.66      30.51 QUAL    11  
 12 Pemberton, Skylar   13 Bluefish-NE            30.78      30.61 QUAL     9  
 13 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.63 QUAL     8  
 14 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR       30.46      30.89 QUAL     7  
 15 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village-MR       29.50      30.91 QUAL     6  
 16 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR                31.85      31.04 QUAL     5  
 17 Bartoszewicz, Juli  13 CBGC-NJ                31.63      31.06 QUAL     4  
 18 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR                29.89      31.26 QUAL     3  
 19 Rivas, Stephanie K  14 UN-NJ                  30.21      31.34 QUAL     2  
 20 Shopovick, Sophia   14 Middies-MR             30.39      31.44 QUAL     1  
 21 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR                30.77      31.60 QUAL   
 22 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village-MR       29.80      31.64 QUAL   
 23 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR                31.09      31.66 QUAL   
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.71 QUAL   
 25 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR                30.27      31.79 QUAL   
 26 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.80 QUAL   
 27 Dambach, Maris S    13 UN-MR                  31.36      31.86 QUAL   
 28 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR                30.93      31.88 QUAL   
 29 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR              29.72      32.00 QUAL   
 30 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                31.11      32.11 QUAL   
 31 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR                29.53      32.13 QUAL   
 32 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR       30.57      32.14 QUAL   
 33 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR                30.34      32.19 QUAL   
 34 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR                31.91      32.28        
 35 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR                31.86      32.33        
 36 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR                31.86      32.54        
 37 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.70        
 38 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.81        
 39 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR             31.74      33.22        
 40 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR                31.94      33.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.42   4/24/2016 Briana N Gellineau, LIAC -MR               
                1:03.99  JO
                1:09.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buche, Jennifer A   13 Bluefish-NE          1:03.22    1:03.28 JO      24  
                  31.01     1:03.28 (32.27)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              1:03.23    1:03.38 JO      20  
                  30.82     1:03.38 (32.56)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              1:04.49    1:03.57 JO      19  
                  30.93     1:03.57 (32.64)                                        
  4 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.21    1:03.69 JO      18  
                  30.57     1:03.69 (33.12)                                        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:03.96 JO      17  
                  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              1:07.65    1:04.43 QUAL    16  
                  31.58     1:04.43 (32.85)                                        
  7 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.92 QUAL    15  
                  31.73     1:04.92 (33.19)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Emily      14 Scarlet-NJ             56.72    1:06.00 QUAL    14  
                  31.65     1:06.00 (34.35)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.04 QUAL    13  
                  32.01     1:06.04 (34.03)                                        
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              1:06.68    1:06.15 QUAL    12  
                  31.95     1:06.15 (34.20)                                        
 11 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-MR                1:06.27    1:06.16 QUAL    11  
                  31.80     1:06.16 (34.36)                                        
 12 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:06.55 QUAL     9  
                  32.19     1:06.55 (34.36)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:06.85 QUAL     8  
                  32.35     1:06.85 (34.50)                                        
 14 Rivas, Stephanie K  14 UN-NJ                1:04.15    1:06.90 QUAL     7  
                  32.67     1:06.90 (34.23)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              1:05.66    1:07.26 QUAL     6  
                  32.76     1:07.26 (34.50)                                        
 16 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village-MR     1:05.42    1:07.36 QUAL     5  
                  32.19     1:07.36 (35.17)                                        
 17 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.45 QUAL     4  
                  32.86     1:07.45 (34.59)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:07.53 QUAL     3  
                  32.48     1:07.53 (35.05)                                        
 19 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.64 QUAL     2  
                  32.12     1:07.64 (35.52)                                        
 20 Pemberton, Skylar   13 Bluefish-NE          1:06.77    1:07.85 QUAL     0.5
                  32.97     1:07.85 (34.88)                                        
 20 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.85 QUAL     0.5
                  32.58     1:07.85 (35.27)                                        
 22 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:07.95 QUAL   
                  33.14     1:07.95 (34.81)                                        
 23 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:07.97 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:07.97 (34.76)                                        
 24 Bartoszewicz, Juli  13 CBGC-NJ              1:06.87    1:07.99 QUAL   
                  32.61     1:07.99 (35.38)                                        
 25 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:08.72 QUAL   
 26 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.04 QUAL   
                  32.92     1:09.04 (36.12)                                        
 27 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.21 QUAL   
                  33.48     1:09.21 (35.73)                                        
 28 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:09.27 QUAL   
                  33.97     1:09.27 (35.30)                                        
 29 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:09.37 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:09.37 (35.44)                                        
 30 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:09.56 QUAL   
                  33.26     1:09.56 (36.30)                                        
 31 Shopovick, Sophia   14 Middies-MR           1:07.96    1:09.73        
                  32.51     1:09.73 (37.22)                                        
 32 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     1:07.02    1:10.03        
                  33.46     1:10.03 (36.57)                                        
 33 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:10.27        
                  33.78     1:10.27 (36.49)                                        
 34 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:10.43        
                  33.50     1:10.43 (36.93)                                        
 35 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:07.97    1:10.49        
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)                                        
 36 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:10.62        
                  33.82     1:10.62 (36.80)                                        
 37 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:10.70        
                  34.45     1:10.70 (36.25)                                        
 38 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:11.03        
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)                                        
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.40   x1:11.91        
                  34.42     1:11.91 (37.49)                                        
 40 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10   x1:12.51        
                  34.76     1:12.51 (37.75)                                        
 41 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              1:04.27    1:12.63        
                  34.21     1:12.63 (38.42)                                        
 42 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     1:08.83    1:13.00        
                  35.00     1:13.00 (38.00)                                        
 43 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            1:06.55    1:13.20        
                  33.38     1:13.20 (39.82)                                        
 44 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:08.85    1:14.09        
                  34.16     1:14.09 (39.93)                                        
 -- Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  33.48          DQ (37.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.24    6/7/2014 Jessica Guglielmo, LIAC -MR                
                2:19.59  JO
                2:29.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:12.34    2:14.04 JO      24  
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:39.66 (34.82)     2:14.04 (34.38)
  2 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:12.45    2:14.66 JO      20  
                  32.41     1:06.80 (34.39)     1:40.71 (33.91)     2:14.66 (33.95)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:13.64    2:16.55 JO      19  
                  31.81     1:06.55 (34.74)     1:41.63 (35.08)     2:16.55 (34.92)
  4 Buche, Jennifer A   13 Bluefish-NE          2:17.61    2:17.02 JO      18  
                  33.04     1:07.57 (34.53)     1:42.56 (34.99)     2:17.02 (34.46)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:16.29    2:17.08 JO      17  
                  31.77     1:06.33 (34.56)     1:41.81 (35.48)     2:17.08 (35.27)
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:21.93    2:18.87 JO      16  
                  31.36     1:06.30 (34.94)     1:42.93 (36.63)     2:18.87 (35.94)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     2:16.19    2:18.94 JO      15  
                  32.84     1:08.27 (35.43)     1:43.83 (35.56)     2:18.94 (35.11)
  8 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.65    2:19.25 JO      14  
                  32.58     1:07.95 (35.37)     1:44.24 (36.29)     2:19.25 (35.01)
  9 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.18    2:20.96 QUAL    13  
                  33.19     1:08.99 (35.80)     1:45.48 (36.49)     2:20.96 (35.48)
 10 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              2:19.80    2:21.55 QUAL    12  
                  32.96     1:08.99 (36.03)     1:45.67 (36.68)     2:21.55 (35.88)
 11 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:19.05    2:22.70 QUAL    11  
                  32.99     1:08.73 (35.74)     1:45.96 (37.23)     2:22.70 (36.74)
 12 Rivas, Stephanie K  14 UN-NJ                2:19.22    2:23.11 QUAL     9  
                  34.43     1:10.95 (36.52)     1:47.91 (36.96)     2:23.11 (35.20)
 13 Giordano, Ariana R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.07    2:23.26 QUAL     8  
                  33.48     1:08.87 (35.39)     1:46.61 (37.74)     2:23.26 (36.65)
 14 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     2:21.52    2:23.68 QUAL     7  
                  32.96     1:10.87 (37.91)     1:48.49 (37.62)     2:23.68 (35.19)
 15 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-MR                2:20.82    2:24.22 QUAL     6  
                  33.13     1:09.93 (36.80)     1:47.01 (37.08)     2:24.22 (37.21)
 16 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              2:25.99    2:24.25 QUAL     5  
                  33.75     1:10.19 (36.44)     1:47.41 (37.22)     2:24.25 (36.84)
 17 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            2:20.34    2:24.60 QUAL     3.5
                  34.67     1:11.64 (36.97)     1:49.02 (37.38)     2:24.60 (35.58)
 17 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:24.60 QUAL     3.5
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:46.61 (37.45)     2:24.60 (37.99)
 19 Polecki, Julia      14 CBGC-NJ              2:27.10    2:24.72 QUAL     2  
                  32.98     1:10.98 (38.00)     1:49.08 (38.10)     2:24.72 (35.64)
 20 Vasquez, Emily      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.26    2:24.89 QUAL     1  
                  33.49     1:09.28 (35.79)     1:47.96 (38.68)     2:24.89 (36.93)
 21 Pemberton, Skylar   13 Bluefish-NE          2:25.19    2:25.13 QUAL   
                  33.19     1:09.79 (36.60)     1:47.80 (38.01)     2:25.13 (37.33)
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:25.36 QUAL   
                  33.68     1:10.60 (36.92)     1:48.33 (37.73)     2:25.36 (37.03)
 23 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.94    2:25.86 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:09.97 (36.75)     1:48.62 (38.65)     2:25.86 (37.24)
 24 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:25.99 QUAL   
                  32.68     1:09.27 (36.59)     1:48.39 (39.12)     2:25.99 (37.60)
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:26.17 QUAL   
                  33.83     1:11.00 (37.17)     1:49.12 (38.12)     2:26.17 (37.05)
 26 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.73    2:26.32 QUAL   
                  33.66     1:10.61 (36.95)     1:48.76 (38.15)     2:26.32 (37.56)
 27 Bartoszewicz, Juli  13 CBGC-NJ              2:28.81    2:26.43 QUAL   
                  34.46     1:11.76 (37.30)     1:50.48 (38.72)     2:26.43 (35.95)
 28 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    2:28.63 QUAL   
                  34.71     1:12.53 (37.82)     1:51.75 (39.22)     2:28.63 (36.88)
 29 Dambach, Maris S    13 UN-MR                2:26.80    2:28.75 QUAL   
                  34.13     1:11.94 (37.81)     1:50.97 (39.03)     2:28.75 (37.78)
 30 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:29.21 QUAL   
                  34.36     1:12.23 (37.87)     1:50.81 (38.58)     2:29.21 (38.40)
 31 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village-MR     2:28.89    2:29.50        
                  33.51     1:12.52 (39.01)     1:51.40 (38.88)     2:29.50 (38.10)
 32 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:28.56    2:31.09        
                  35.27     1:13.91 (38.64)     1:52.95 (39.04)     2:31.09 (38.14)
 33 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:31.18        
                  34.37     1:12.12 (37.75)     1:51.59 (39.47)     2:31.18 (39.59)
 34 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:31.32        
                  34.80     1:13.31 (38.51)     1:52.36 (39.05)     2:31.32 (38.96)
 35 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              2:29.11    2:31.69        
                  35.37     1:14.14 (38.77)     1:53.97 (39.83)     2:31.69 (37.72)
 36 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.90    2:32.33        
                  34.20     1:13.24 (39.04)     1:53.19 (39.95)     2:32.33 (39.14)
 37 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     2:25.46    2:32.39        
                  34.08     1:12.48 (38.40)     1:53.06 (40.58)     2:32.39 (39.33)
 38 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.70    2:32.87        
                  34.20     1:13.07 (38.87)     1:52.50 (39.43)     2:32.87 (40.37)
 39 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.80    2:33.94        
                  34.44     1:14.27 (39.83)     1:53.89 (39.62)     2:33.94 (40.05)
 40 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:34.82        
                  35.46     1:15.13 (39.67)     1:55.17 (40.04)     2:34.82 (39.65)
 41 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village-MR     2:25.33    2:35.11        
                  34.42     1:14.39 (39.97)     1:54.64 (40.25)     2:35.11 (40.47)
 42 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:29.14    2:35.40        
                  34.26     1:14.66 (40.40)     1:55.36 (40.70)     2:35.40 (40.04)
 43 Mui, Kaitlin        13 CBGC-NJ              2:28.89    2:36.76        
                  34.64     1:14.60 (39.96)     1:56.15 (41.55)     2:36.76 (40.61)
 44 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:28.02    2:40.58        
                  36.55     1:16.47 (39.92)     1:59.63 (43.16)     2:40.58 (40.95)
 -- Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:13.96         DQ        
      False start
                  32.05     1:07.15 (35.10)     1:42.54 (35.39)          DQ (33.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.28    6/8/2014 Gaige L Elms, Marlins BGNW                 
                1:13.99  JO
                1:17.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mlakar, Sonia       13 Bluefish-NE          1:08.00    1:09.40 JO      24  
  2 Buche, Jennifer A   13 Bluefish-NE          1:10.20    1:10.51 JO      20  
                  34.48     1:10.51 (36.03)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:10.75 JO      19  
                  34.81     1:10.75 (35.94)                                        
  4 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:11.46 JO      18  
                  35.16     1:11.46 (36.30)                                        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           1:11.24    1:11.96 JO      17  
                  35.06     1:11.96 (36.90)                                        
  6 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.29    1:13.02 JO      16  
                  35.87     1:13.02 (37.15)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Emily      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.40    1:13.22 JO      15  
                  35.36     1:13.22 (37.86)                                        
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:13.47 JO      14  
                  36.25     1:13.47 (37.22)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:13.65 JO      13  
                  35.73     1:13.65 (37.92)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     1:08.92    1:14.46 QUAL    12  
                  35.91     1:14.46 (38.55)                                        
 11 Polecki, Julia      14 CBGC-NJ              1:16.87    1:14.67 QUAL    11  
                  36.60     1:14.67 (38.07)                                        
 12 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:14.72 QUAL     9  
                  36.73     1:14.72 (37.99)                                        
 13 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     1:13.96    1:15.24 QUAL     8  
                  37.01     1:15.24 (38.23)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     1:14.01    1:15.78 QUAL     7  
                  37.39     1:15.78 (38.39)                                        
 15 Rivas, Stephanie K  14 UN-NJ                1:15.55    1:15.79 QUAL     6  
                  37.42     1:15.79 (38.37)                                        
 16 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              1:13.27    1:16.08 QUAL     5  
                  36.13     1:16.08 (39.95)                                        
 17 Mui, Kaitlin        13 CBGC-NJ              1:14.02    1:16.68 QUAL     4  
                  36.96     1:16.68 (39.72)                                        
 18 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:17.14 QUAL     3  
                  37.24     1:17.14 (39.90)                                        
 19 Pemberton, Skylar   13 Bluefish-NE          1:14.79    1:17.23          2  
                  38.48     1:17.23 (38.75)                                        
 20 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     1:16.61    1:18.22          1  
                  38.29     1:18.22 (39.93)                                        
 21 Giordano, Ariana R  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.60    1:18.32        
                  38.49     1:18.32 (39.83)                                        
 22 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:18.41        
                  37.59     1:18.41 (40.82)                                        
 23 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:18.65        
                  37.75     1:18.65 (40.90)                                        
 24 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            1:11.63    1:18.70        
                  36.96     1:18.70 (41.74)                                        
 25 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:16.74    1:18.86        
                  38.47     1:18.86 (40.39)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:15.41    1:19.11        
                  38.41     1:19.11 (40.70)                                        
 27 Shopovick, Sophia   14 Middies-MR           1:14.00    1:19.21        
                  37.23     1:19.21 (41.98)                                        
 28 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:19.27        
                  38.39     1:19.27 (40.88)                                        
 29 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:19.32        
                  39.18     1:19.32 (40.14)                                        
 30 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:19.71        
                  39.15     1:19.71 (40.56)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.78    1:20.08        
                  38.49     1:20.08 (41.59)                                        
 32 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:20.70        
                  39.80     1:20.70 (40.90)                                        
 33 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:22.44        
                  39.88     1:22.44 (42.56)                                        
 34 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.88    1:26.08        
                  41.07     1:26.08 (45.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.15    6/7/2014 Gaige L Elms, Marlins BGNW                 
                2:39.09  JO
                2:45.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mlakar, Sonia       13 Bluefish-NE          2:27.24    2:30.89 JO      24  
                  34.53     1:13.43 (38.90)     1:52.81 (39.38)     2:30.89 (38.08)
  2 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.95    2:31.82 JO      20  
                  35.70     1:14.12 (38.42)     1:53.48 (39.36)     2:31.82 (38.34)
  3 Buche, Jennifer A   13 Bluefish-NE          2:29.94    2:32.42 JO      19  
                  36.12     1:14.85 (38.73)     1:53.81 (38.96)     2:32.42 (38.61)
  4 Vasquez, Emily      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.17    2:33.60 JO      18  
                  35.27     1:13.42 (38.15)     1:53.90 (40.48)     2:33.60 (39.70)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:34.62 JO      17  
                  35.96     1:15.23 (39.27)     1:55.52 (40.29)     2:34.62 (39.10)
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:32.02    2:35.21 JO      16  
                  35.49     1:14.39 (38.90)     1:54.72 (40.33)     2:35.21 (40.49)
  7 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              2:31.25    2:35.75 JO      15  
                  36.73     1:15.62 (38.89)     1:56.11 (40.49)     2:35.75 (39.64)
  8 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.02    2:38.25 JO      14  
                  38.00     1:17.97 (39.97)     1:58.55 (40.58)     2:38.25 (39.70)
  9 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     2:29.63    2:39.32 QUAL    13  
                  36.97     1:17.94 (40.97)     1:59.11 (41.17)     2:39.32 (40.21)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:35.09    2:39.73 QUAL    12  
                  38.44     1:19.04 (40.60)     1:59.81 (40.77)     2:39.73 (39.92)
 11 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-MR                2:36.68    2:40.87 QUAL    11  
                  37.83     1:18.73 (40.90)     2:00.04 (41.31)     2:40.87 (40.83)
 12 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     2:39.36    2:41.45 QUAL     9  
                  39.34     1:20.49 (41.15)     2:01.30 (40.81)     2:41.45 (40.15)
 13 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              2:39.56    2:42.15 QUAL     8  
                  39.26     1:19.69 (40.43)     2:00.96 (41.27)     2:42.15 (41.19)
 14 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              2:42.67    2:42.23 QUAL     7  
                  39.71     1:21.02 (41.31)     2:02.49 (41.47)     2:42.23 (39.74)
 15 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           2:45.36    2:42.68 QUAL     6  
                  39.11     1:21.06 (41.95)     2:04.19 (43.13)     2:42.68 (38.49)
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:36.42    2:43.16 QUAL     5  
                  38.10     1:19.30 (41.20)     2:01.82 (42.52)     2:43.16 (41.34)
 17 Rivas, Stephanie K  14 UN-NJ                2:37.56    2:43.42 QUAL     4  
                  39.09     1:20.70 (41.61)     2:02.39 (41.69)     2:43.42 (41.03)
 18 Giordano, Ariana R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.21    2:43.73 QUAL     3  
                  39.14     1:20.00 (40.86)     2:02.19 (42.19)     2:43.73 (41.54)
 19 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:44.06 QUAL     2  
                  39.42     1:20.29 (40.87)     2:03.26 (42.97)     2:44.06 (40.80)
 20 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:36.89    2:44.60 QUAL     1  
                  36.89     1:20.08 (43.19)     2:04.14 (44.06)     2:44.60 (40.46)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            2:37.81    2:45.08 QUAL   
                  39.55     1:21.75 (42.20)     2:05.14 (43.39)     2:45.08 (39.94)
 22 Pemberton, Skylar   13 Bluefish-NE          2:38.30    2:46.20        
                  39.14     1:21.08 (41.94)     2:04.20 (43.12)     2:46.20 (42.00)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:47.44        
                  39.18     1:21.37 (42.19)     2:04.26 (42.89)     2:47.44 (43.18)
 24 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:49.85        
                  39.45     1:21.89 (42.44)     2:06.09 (44.20)     2:49.85 (43.76)
 25 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.12    2:50.73        
                  40.80     1:23.10 (42.30)     2:06.90 (43.80)     2:50.73 (43.83)
 26 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              2:45.33    2:50.78        
                  40.82     1:24.60 (43.78)     2:08.56 (43.96)     2:50.78 (42.22)
 27 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              2:44.56    2:52.23        
                  38.93     1:22.34 (43.41)     2:08.27 (45.93)     2:52.23 (43.96)
 28 Mui, Kaitlin        13 CBGC-NJ              2:41.91    2:52.29        
                  39.52     1:24.11 (44.59)     2:09.18 (45.07)     2:52.29 (43.11)
 29 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:55.14        
                  41.63     1:25.23 (43.60)     2:10.63 (45.40)     2:55.14 (44.51)
 30 Shopovick, Sophia   14 Middies-MR           2:44.87    2:56.16        
                  40.09     1:24.53 (44.44)     2:10.84 (46.31)     2:56.16 (45.32)
 31 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:43.48    3:00.22        
                  41.81     1:26.96 (45.15)   3:00.22 (1:33.26)                    
 32 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:45.15    3:02.73        
                  42.36     1:28.75 (46.39)     2:16.60 (47.85)     3:02.73 (46.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:17.69   4/23/2016 Mia E Mesceda, North Baltimore             
                1:22.99  JO
                1:28.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:17.97 JO      24  
                  37.19     1:17.97 (40.78)                                        
  2 Polecki, Julia      14 CBGC-NJ              1:24.20    1:18.83 JO      20  
                  37.47     1:18.83 (41.36)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              1:19.33    1:23.15 QUAL    19  
                  39.24     1:23.15 (43.91)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              1:24.04    1:23.57 QUAL    18  
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:23.84 QUAL    17  
                  39.72     1:23.84 (44.12)                                        
  6 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:24.59 QUAL    16  
                  39.69     1:24.59 (44.90)                                        
  7 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-MR                1:18.48    1:24.60 QUAL    15  
                  39.41     1:24.60 (45.19)                                        
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.73 QUAL    14  
                  41.73     1:24.73 (43.00)                                        
  9 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              1:22.59    1:24.75 QUAL    13  
                  39.72     1:24.75 (45.03)                                        
 10 Bartoszewicz, Juli  13 CBGC-NJ              1:25.08    1:24.88 QUAL    12  
                  40.85     1:24.88 (44.03)                                        
 11 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.65    1:25.11 QUAL    11  
                  41.10     1:25.11 (44.01)                                        
 12 Mui, Kaitlin        13 CBGC-NJ              1:26.14    1:25.53 QUAL     9  
                  40.53     1:25.53 (45.00)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              1:27.50    1:26.26 QUAL     8  
                  40.67     1:26.26 (45.59)                                        
 14 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     1:21.29    1:26.35 QUAL     7  
                  41.82     1:26.35 (44.53)                                        
 15 Mlakar, Sonia       13 Bluefish-NE          1:26.87    1:28.65          6  
 16 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:29.47          5  
                  42.11     1:29.47 (47.36)                                        
 17 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:24.91    1:31.17          4  
                  43.54     1:31.17 (47.63)                                        
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:28.11    1:31.69          3  
                  43.46     1:31.69 (48.23)                                        
 19 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:25.78    1:32.08          2  
                  41.54     1:32.08 (50.54)                                        
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:33.18          1  
                  43.47     1:33.18 (49.71)                                        
 21 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              1:26.04    1:34.41        
                  42.96     1:34.41 (51.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:47.38   4/30/2017 Angelina L Harris, Three Village           
                3:00.49  JO
                3:10.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     2:36.35    2:47.38*JO      24  
                  39.72     1:22.24 (42.52)     2:04.75 (42.51)     2:47.38 (42.63)
  2 Polecki, Julia      14 CBGC-NJ              3:06.82    2:53.18 JO      20  
                  39.11     1:22.91 (43.80)     2:08.25 (45.34)     2:53.18 (44.93)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:48.22    2:55.73 JO      19  
                  40.24     1:24.65 (44.41)     2:10.72 (46.07)     2:55.73 (45.01)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     2:45.71    2:55.75 JO      18  
                  39.67     1:24.12 (44.45)     2:09.03 (44.91)     2:55.75 (46.72)
  5 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:53.86    2:57.43 JO      17  
                  40.32     1:25.68 (45.36)     2:10.82 (45.14)     2:57.43 (46.61)
  6 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              3:06.64    2:58.91 JO      16  
                  41.88     1:27.02 (45.14)     2:13.85 (46.83)     2:58.91 (45.06)
  7 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-MR                2:50.13    3:00.66 QUAL    15  
                  40.02     1:25.14 (45.12)     2:12.25 (47.11)     3:00.66 (48.41)
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.35    3:02.60 QUAL    14  
                  43.65     1:29.34 (45.69)     2:16.49 (47.15)     3:02.60 (46.11)
  9 Bartoszewicz, Juli  13 CBGC-NJ              3:01.55    3:04.14 QUAL    13  
                  42.15     1:28.19 (46.04)     2:16.78 (48.59)     3:04.14 (47.36)
 10 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              3:01.89    3:04.32 QUAL    12  
                  42.10     1:27.01 (44.91)     2:15.10 (48.09)     3:04.32 (49.22)
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              2:59.75    3:04.81 QUAL    11  
                  43.16     1:29.99 (46.83)     2:17.75 (47.76)     3:04.81 (47.06)
 12 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              3:02.50    3:05.94 QUAL     9  
                  42.34     1:29.69 (47.35)     2:17.48 (47.79)     3:05.94 (48.46)
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              3:07.88    3:06.79 QUAL     8  
                  42.41     1:29.36 (46.95)     2:18.97 (49.61)     3:06.79 (47.82)
 14 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              3:08.38    3:07.20 QUAL     7  
                  42.24     1:28.82 (46.58)     2:18.33 (49.51)     3:07.20 (48.87)
 15 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     3:03.31    3:09.82 QUAL     6  
                  42.70     1:30.70 (48.00)     2:20.20 (49.50)     3:09.82 (49.62)
 16 Giordano, Ariana R  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.88    3:12.44          5  
                  44.72     1:34.06 (49.34)     2:23.71 (49.65)     3:12.44 (48.73)
 17 Rivas, Stephanie K  14 UN-NJ                3:05.33    3:13.16          4  
                  43.32     1:31.81 (48.49)     2:21.82 (50.01)     3:13.16 (51.34)
 18 Mui, Kaitlin        13 CBGC-NJ              3:08.82    3:13.17          3  
                  43.75     1:32.35 (48.60)     2:23.42 (51.07)     3:13.17 (49.75)
 19 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              3:07.34    3:15.54          2  
                  45.34     1:35.10 (49.76)     2:25.91 (50.81)     3:15.54 (49.63)
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              3:10.04    3:17.41          1  
                  45.11     1:35.47 (50.36)     2:27.64 (52.17)     3:17.41 (49.77)
 21 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           3:09.97    3:20.20        
                  42.59     1:33.23 (50.64)     2:26.27 (53.04)     3:20.20 (53.93)
 22 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              3:09.88    3:22.96        
                  45.74     1:36.49 (50.75)     2:29.30 (52.81)     3:22.96 (53.66)
 23 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              3:09.69    3:24.98        
                  46.35     1:38.03 (51.68)     2:32.24 (54.21)     3:24.98 (52.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:06.64    6/8/2014 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR            
                1:11.09  JO
                1:15.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.69 JO      16  
  2 Buche, Jennifer A   13 Bluefish-NE          1:08.70    1:08.70 JO      11  
  3 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:09.00 JO      12  
  4 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     1:07.26    1:10.11 JO      18  
  5 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:11.34 QUAL   
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           1:11.49    1:11.72 QUAL    17  
  7 Mlakar, Sonia       13 Bluefish-NE          1:10.68    1:11.75 QUAL   
  8 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:12.11 QUAL   
  9 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:12.29 QUAL    15  
 10 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village-MR     1:13.25    1:12.55 QUAL    13  
 11 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:13.01 QUAL    24  
 12 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:13.45 QUAL    19  
 13 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.88    1:13.92 QUAL   
 14 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     1:10.14    1:14.32 QUAL   
 15 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:18.06          9  
 16 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:18.73         14  
 17 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:19.01          8  
 18 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              1:09.14    1:19.45        
 19 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:19.71         20  
 20 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:21.12          7  
 -- Capuano, Caroline   14 UN-MR                1:14.58         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.89   4/23/2016 Camellia Ye, LIAC -MR                      
                2:43.79  JO
                2:45.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:28.91 JO      24  
                  33.25     1:10.83 (37.58)     1:50.15 (39.32)     2:28.91 (38.76)
  2 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.52    2:33.53 JO      20  
                  33.19     1:11.91 (38.72)     1:52.53 (40.62)     2:33.53 (41.00)
  3 Buche, Jennifer A   13 Bluefish-NE          2:29.24    2:33.73 JO      19  
                  33.53     1:10.93 (37.40)     1:49.87 (38.94)     2:33.73 (43.86)
  4 Giordano, Ariana R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.34    2:36.04 JO      18  
                  34.91     1:13.79 (38.88)     1:55.25 (41.46)     2:36.04 (40.79)
  5 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:31.98    2:36.96 JO      17  
                  34.43     1:14.69 (40.26)     1:55.56 (40.87)     2:36.96 (41.40)
  6 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:41.11 JO      16  
                  35.67     1:15.80 (40.13)     1:57.72 (41.92)     2:41.11 (43.39)
  7 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              2:31.11    2:41.74 JO      15  
                  36.75     1:18.19 (41.44)     2:00.73 (42.54)     2:41.74 (41.01)
  8 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.31    2:47.38         14  
                  36.58     1:18.98 (42.40)     2:02.96 (43.98)     2:47.38 (44.42)
  9 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:42.77    2:48.98         13  
                  35.96     1:17.31 (41.35)     2:02.52 (45.21)     2:48.98 (46.46)
 10 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:49.40         12  
                  38.19     1:20.89 (42.70)     2:05.90 (45.01)     2:49.40 (43.50)
 11 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:45.40    3:04.03         11  
                  40.47     1:27.00 (46.53)     2:15.59 (48.59)     3:04.03 (48.44)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:28.66   4/24/2016 Samantha M Ai, North Baltimore             
                2:38.59  JO
                2:50.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:29.26    2:33.62 JO      24  
                  33.38     1:13.54 (40.16)     1:58.74 (45.20)     2:33.62 (34.88)
  2 Polecki, Julia      14 CBGC-NJ              2:46.79    2:35.74 JO      20  
                  33.09     1:14.02 (40.93)     1:58.94 (44.92)     2:35.74 (36.80)
  3 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.16    2:36.10 JO      19  
                  33.83     1:12.89 (39.06)     2:01.53 (48.64)     2:36.10 (34.57)
  4 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-MR                2:32.64    2:37.80 JO      18  
                  33.52     1:14.56 (41.04)     2:01.16 (46.60)     2:37.80 (36.64)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:45.78    2:38.77 QUAL    17  
                  33.64     1:13.72 (40.08)     2:03.22 (49.50)     2:38.77 (35.55)
  6 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.58    2:38.92 QUAL    16  
                  33.29     1:15.11 (41.82)     2:02.49 (47.38)     2:38.92 (36.43)
  7 Giordano, Ariana R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.92    2:41.27 QUAL    15  
                  34.58     1:15.45 (40.87)     2:04.81 (49.36)     2:41.27 (36.46)
  8 Mlakar, Sonia       13 Bluefish-NE          2:38.43    2:41.99 QUAL    14  
                  35.39     1:14.49 (39.10)     2:04.93 (50.44)     2:41.99 (37.06)
  9 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:42.01 QUAL    13  
                  34.43     1:17.77 (43.34)     2:08.29 (50.52)     2:42.01 (33.72)
 10 Vasquez, Emily      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.00    2:42.52 QUAL    12  
                  34.79     1:15.63 (40.84)     2:07.28 (51.65)     2:42.52 (35.24)
 11 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     2:36.53    2:42.60 QUAL    11  
                  35.85     1:18.42 (42.57)     2:04.80 (46.38)     2:42.60 (37.80)
 12 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.01 QUAL     9  
                  33.83     1:15.21 (41.38)     2:07.74 (52.53)     2:43.01 (35.27)
 13 Bartoszewicz, Juli  13 CBGC-NJ              2:50.95    2:44.12 QUAL     8  
                  35.75     1:18.12 (42.37)     2:05.42 (47.30)     2:44.12 (38.70)
 14 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              2:41.08    2:44.40 QUAL     7  
                  37.70     1:20.14 (42.44)     2:07.13 (46.99)     2:44.40 (37.27)
 15 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              2:42.34    2:45.02 QUAL     6  
                  36.88     1:18.86 (41.98)     2:06.73 (47.87)     2:45.02 (38.29)
 16 Pemberton, Skylar   13 Bluefish-NE          2:43.34    2:45.29 QUAL     5  
                  35.88     1:16.58 (40.70)     2:09.43 (52.85)     2:45.29 (35.86)
 17 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:46.73 QUAL     4  
                  37.12     1:20.85 (43.73)     2:09.80 (48.95)     2:46.73 (36.93)
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.29    2:47.86 QUAL     3  
                  36.20     1:19.57 (43.37)     2:11.37 (51.80)     2:47.86 (36.49)
 19 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              2:48.60    2:48.14 QUAL     2  
                  37.76     1:22.65 (44.89)     2:10.56 (47.91)     2:48.14 (37.58)
 20 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              2:45.05    2:48.33 QUAL     1  
                  34.68     1:19.73 (45.05)     2:10.24 (50.51)     2:48.33 (38.09)
 21 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:48.41 QUAL   
                  35.85     1:18.15 (42.30)     2:13.21 (55.06)     2:48.41 (35.20)
 22 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     2:43.45    2:48.54 QUAL   
                  37.50     1:21.44 (43.94)     2:10.38 (48.94)     2:48.54 (38.16)
 23 Thomas, Nia R       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.63    2:49.30 QUAL   
                  36.98     1:20.28 (43.30)     2:13.70 (53.42)     2:49.30 (35.60)
 24 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.69    2:49.93 QUAL   
                  39.67     1:23.57 (43.90)     2:13.07 (49.50)     2:49.93 (36.86)
 25 Mui, Kaitlin        13 CBGC-NJ              2:46.80    2:50.17 QUAL   
                  37.91     1:22.11 (44.20)     2:10.76 (48.65)     2:50.17 (39.41)
 26 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:43.98    2:50.45 QUAL   
                  37.50     1:20.56 (43.06)     2:11.44 (50.88)     2:50.45 (39.01)
 27 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:44.76    2:51.26        
                  35.66     1:20.86 (45.20)     2:12.93 (52.07)     2:51.26 (38.33)
 28 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.05    2:51.80        
                  37.27     1:19.47 (42.20)     2:11.60 (52.13)     2:51.80 (40.20)
 29 Shatz, Lindsay J    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.29    2:52.33        
                  41.19     1:26.69 (45.50)     2:14.27 (47.58)     2:52.33 (38.06)
 30 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:50.72    2:52.76        
                  39.33     1:20.73 (41.40)     2:12.59 (51.86)     2:52.76 (40.17)
 31 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:49.77    2:52.85        
                  38.86     1:18.57 (39.71)     2:15.00 (56.43)     2:52.85 (37.85)
 32 Piantanida, Carlot  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.42    2:53.94        
                  37.53     1:23.01 (45.48)     2:17.01 (54.00)     2:53.94 (36.93)
 33 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:48.29    2:54.85        
                  36.46     1:19.98 (43.52)     2:17.14 (57.16)     2:54.85 (37.71)
 34 Heppner, Kathryn C  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.16    2:57.26        
                  39.19     1:27.96 (48.77)     2:16.35 (48.39)     2:57.26 (40.91)
 35 Smith, Katie M      14 NYSA-MR              2:49.98    3:06.88        
                  41.56     1:29.19 (47.63)     2:22.45 (53.26)     3:06.88 (44.43)
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village-MR     2:46.01        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Capuano, Caroline   14 UN-MR                2:46.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.13   4/24/2016 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC             
                         B Gellineau, I Antoniuk, C Knight, C Stepanek     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.15    2:00.06         48  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 13        2) Karras, Sophia O 13            
     3) Carroll, Victoria R 14          4) Thomas, Nia R 13               
                  29.88       59.76 (29.88)     1:29.94 (30.18)     2:00.06 (30.12)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.50    2:03.35         40  
     1) Gould, Gwen C 13                2) Wang, Ava J 13                 
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 14              4) Chu, Sophia W 14               
                  31.21     1:02.30 (31.09)     1:32.66 (30.36)     2:03.35 (30.69)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:58.11    2:03.42         38  
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Harris, Angelina L 14          
     3) Farrell, Hope M 13              4) Gavigan, Riley N 14            
                  29.01     1:01.80 (32.79)     1:33.37 (31.57)     2:03.42 (30.05)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.84    2:06.75         36  
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 14               2) Piantanida, Carlotta 14        
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 13            4) Kern, Margo M 14               
                  31.32     1:04.75 (33.43)     1:36.49 (31.74)     2:06.75 (30.26)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:11.80    2:07.14         34  
     1) de Reyna, Jilly L 14            2) Vincent, Sarah R 13            
     3) Hyde, Sasha K 13                4) O'Hagan, Ciara E 13            
                  31.79     1:03.82 (32.03)     1:35.25 (31.43)     2:07.14 (31.89)
 -- Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:58.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:55.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.14   4/23/2016 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC             
                         B Gellineau, M Kern, C Ye, C Stepanek             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:10.79    2:11.67         48  
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 14             2) Harris, Angelina L 14          
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 14        4) Boals, Sydney E 14             
                  34.29     1:10.66 (36.37)     1:43.31 (32.65)     2:11.67 (28.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.18    2:15.04         40  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 13        2) Morisi, Kiani B 14             
     3) Wang, Ava J 13                  4) Thomas, Nia R 13               
                  34.38     1:12.10 (37.72)     1:45.04 (32.94)     2:15.04 (30.00)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.62    2:19.46         38  
     1) Nowak, Nicole 14                2) Kern, Margo M 14               
     3) Karras, Sophia O 13             4) Carroll, Victoria R 14         
                  37.08     1:14.39 (37.31)     1:48.03 (33.64)     2:19.46 (31.43)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:21.25   x2:19.74        
     1) Chu, Sophia W 14                2) Heppner, Kathryn C 14          
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 14               4) de Reyna, Jilly L 14           
                  35.58     1:15.23 (39.65)     1:48.38 (33.15)     2:19.74 (31.36)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:25.24   x2:26.13        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 13            2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 13     
     3) Martinez, Mia N 14              4) Piantanida, Carlotta 14        
                  37.51     1:19.74 (42.23)     1:52.34 (32.60)     2:26.13 (33.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:32.79   x2:29.06        
     1) Hyde, Sasha K 13                2) O'Hagan, Ciara E 13            
     3) Vincent, Sarah R 13             4) Gould, Gwen C 13               
                  39.19     1:25.43 (46.24)     1:58.28 (32.85)     2:29.06 (30.78)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.58   4/30/2017 Clare K Lawlor, Rutgers                      
                26.19  NAT Nationals
                26.49  OPEN US Open
                26.69  JNAT Junior National
                28.49  SEC Sectional
                28.79  METS
                29.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawlor, Clare K     18 Rutgers-NJ             26.96      26.58*JNAT    24  
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa J     19 Rutgers-NJ             27.07      27.39 SEC     20  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR                28.06      27.74 SEC     19  
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR                28.52      28.05 SEC     18  
  5 Cordery, Kelsey E   17 Bluefish-NE            28.55      28.16 SEC     17  
  6 Vega, Daniela S     15 Scarlet-NJ             28.97      28.70 METS    16  
  7 Stokes, Zoe E       15 Scarlet-NJ             29.22      28.77 METS    15  
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 UN-MR                  29.41      28.83 QUAL    14  
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.05 QUAL    13  
 10 Brown, Courtney A   17 Bluefish-NE            29.42      29.16 QUAL    12  
B - Final
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR                30.06      28.72 METS    11  
 12 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR                29.67      29.01 QUAL     9  
 13 Martin, Abigail R   17 Bluefish-NE            29.54      29.11 QUAL     8  
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.14 QUAL     7  
 15 Farris, Grace K     14 Bluefish-NE            29.87      29.24 QUAL     6  
 16 Kramer, Hannah E    16 Bluefish-NE            29.91      29.57 QUAL     4.5
 16 Neilan, Larissa C   20 Rutgers-NJ             29.89      29.57 QUAL     4.5
 18 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.84          3  
 19 San Juan, Amanda    16 Scarlet-NJ             30.28      29.85          2  
 20 Kinstle, Molly B    13 Bluefish-NE            30.16      30.70          1  
C - Final
 21 Figueroa, Marcella  13 Scarlet-NJ             30.55      29.02 QUAL   
 22 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR                30.56      29.13 QUAL   
 23 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR                30.48      29.31 QUAL   
 24 Saltz, Elizabeth M  16 Bluefish-NE            30.30      29.33 QUAL   
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.71        
 26 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR                30.64      29.74        
 27 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.16        
 28 Pope, Caileigh A    17 Badger-MR              30.56      30.29        
 29 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger-MR              30.98      30.62        
 30 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger-MR              30.98      31.98        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.58   4/30/2017 Clare K Lawlor, Rutgers                      
                26.19  NAT Nationals
                26.49  OPEN US Open
                26.69  JNAT Junior National
                28.49  SEC Sectional
                28.79  METS
                29.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawlor, Clare K           18 Rutgers-NJ             27.84      26.96 qSEC   
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 Rutgers-NJ             26.45      27.07 qSEC   
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR                27.05      27.98 qSEC   
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger-MR              27.11      27.98 qSEC   
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR                26.47      28.06 qSEC   
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR                27.55      28.52 qMETS  
  7 Cordery, Kelsey E         17 Bluefish-NE            27.77      28.55 qMETS  
  8 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ             27.41      28.97 qQUAL  
  9 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Scarlet-NJ             28.01      29.22 qQUAL  
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR                28.27      29.26 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 UN-MR                  27.54      29.41 qQUAL  
 12 Brown, Courtney A         17 Bluefish-NE            28.55      29.42 qQUAL  
 13 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       28.37      29.45 qQUAL  
 14 Martin, Abigail R         17 Bluefish-NE            28.09      29.54 qQUAL  
 15 Chan, Kimberly R          18 LIAC-MR                26.17      29.57 qQUAL  
 16 Hong, Katie               15 LIAC-MR                29.04      29.67 qQUAL  
 17 Farris, Grace K           14 Bluefish-NE            29.57      29.87 q      
 18 Neilan, Larissa C         20 Rutgers-NJ             28.54      29.89 q      
 19 Kramer, Hannah E          16 Bluefish-NE            29.30      29.91 q      
 20 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                28.59      29.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR                27.99      30.06 q      
 22 Jachym, Erin K            13 Bluefish-NE            29.45      30.09 q      
 23 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR                29.37      30.14 q      
 24 Kimock, Carolann I        13 Scarlet-NJ             28.44      30.15 q      
 25 Kinstle, Molly B          13 Bluefish-NE            29.92      30.16 q      
 26 San Juan, Amanda          16 Scarlet-NJ             29.11      30.28 q      
 27 Saltz, Elizabeth M        16 Bluefish-NE            28.93      30.30 q      
 28 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 LIAC-MR                29.68      30.34 q      
 29 Skarren, Kaley L          15 LIAC-MR                29.15      30.48 q      
 30 Figueroa, Marcella M      13 Scarlet-NJ             28.67      30.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR              29.64      30.56        
 31 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR                28.91      30.56        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 DePhillips, Michaela C    16 LIAC-MR                29.66      30.58        
 34 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR                28.64      30.64        
 35 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR              28.65      30.94        
 36 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger-MR              29.11      30.98        
 37 Mungroo, Melissa          15 Badger-MR              29.58     J30.98        
 38 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR              29.65      31.12        
 39 Caruana, Beth A           18 LIAC-MR                29.51      31.15        
 40 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR                29.69      31.19        
 41 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR              29.69      31.20        
 42 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR              29.68      31.23        
 43 Tamburro, Olesya L        15 Bluefish-NE            29.17      31.25        
 44 Kaplan, Stephanie R       18 LIAC-MR                29.46      31.32        
 45 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR              29.22      31.36        
 46 Crowthers, Alexandra M    15 Bluefish-NE            29.17      31.51        
 47 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR                29.36      31.62        
 48 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR                29.68      31.76        
 49 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR              29.68      32.12        
 -- Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR                27.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Price, Lindsey A          15 Bluefish-NE            29.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.22   4/23/2016 Anastasia K Bogdanovski, North Baltimore     
                56.59  NAT Nationals
                57.19  OPEN US Open
                57.79  JNAT Junior National
              1:02.29  METS
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawlor, Clare K     18 Rutgers-NJ             59.50      58.29 METS    24  
                  27.91       58.29 (30.38)                                        
  2 Fabugais-Inaba, Al  19 UN-NJ                  59.12      58.44 METS    20  
                  28.36       58.44 (30.08)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      58.74 METS    19  
                  28.49       58.74 (30.25)                                        
  4 Spremullo, Gianna   15 UN-NE                  59.48      59.67 METS    18  
                  28.81       59.67 (30.86)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.76      59.80 METS    17  
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)                                        
  6 Vega, Daniela S     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.81      59.88 METS    16  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:00.10 METS    15  
                  29.39     1:00.10 (30.71)                                        
  8 Moses, Meghan L     19 UN-NJ                1:00.99    1:00.66 METS    14  
                  29.02     1:00.66 (31.64)                                        
  9 Kilgallon, Abigail  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.84    1:00.72 METS    13  
                  29.70     1:00.72 (31.02)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:01.55 METS    12  
                  29.50     1:01.55 (32.05)                                        
B - Final
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.50    1:00.76 METS    11  
                  29.74     1:00.76 (31.02)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.00 METS     9  
                  29.60     1:01.00 (31.40)                                        
 13 Brewer, Lexy        18 UN-NJ                1:01.86    1:01.11 METS     8  
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)                                        
 14 Stokes, Zoe E       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.94    1:01.76 METS     7  
                  30.11     1:01.76 (31.65)                                        
 15 Brown, Courtney A   17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.99    1:01.82 METS     6  
                  30.26     1:01.82 (31.56)                                        
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 UN-MR                1:02.39    1:02.07 METS     5  
                  29.78     1:02.07 (32.29)                                        
 17 Brecher, Audrey J   17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.83    1:02.13 METS     4  
                  30.33     1:02.13 (31.80)                                        
 18 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:02.14 METS     3  
                  30.04     1:02.14 (32.10)                                        
 19 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.60 QUAL     2  
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)                                        
 20 Martin, Abigail R   17 Bluefish-NE          1:02.90    1:03.19 QUAL     1  
                  30.42     1:03.19 (32.77)                                        
C - Final
 21 Nabhan, Nadia K     19 UN-NJ                1:03.20    1:01.49 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.49 (32.02)                                        
 22 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:01.76 METS   
                  29.97     1:01.76 (31.79)                                        
 23 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              1:03.27    1:01.93 METS   
                  30.13     1:01.93 (31.80)                                        
 24 Jachym, Erin K      13 Bluefish-NE          1:03.05    1:02.59 QUAL   
                  30.06     1:02.59 (32.53)                                        
 25 Cordery, Kelsey E   17 Bluefish-NE          1:03.69    1:02.65 QUAL   
                  29.32     1:02.65 (33.33)                                        
 26 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.10    1:02.86 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:02.86 (32.31)                                        
 27 Maguire, Abby R     13 Bluefish-NE          1:03.73    1:02.95 QUAL   
                  29.82     1:02.95 (33.13)                                        
 28 San Juan, Amanda    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.82    1:03.30 QUAL   
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)                                        
 29 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:03.99    1:03.33 QUAL   
                  30.77     1:03.33 (32.56)                                        
 30 McMahon, Kaylin J   16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.54    1:04.73 QUAL   
                  31.28     1:04.73 (33.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.22   4/23/2016 Anastasia K Bogdanovski, North Baltimore     
                56.59  NAT Nationals
                57.19  OPEN US Open
                57.79  JNAT Junior National
              1:02.29  METS
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabugais-Inaba, Alex      19 UN-NJ                  59.04      59.12 qMETS  
                  29.02       59.12 (30.10)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       15 UN-NE                1:00.64      59.48 qMETS  
                  29.05       59.48 (30.43)                                        
  3 Lawlor, Clare K           18 Rutgers-NJ           1:01.35      59.50 qMETS  
                  28.49       59.50 (31.01)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR                59.58    1:00.12 qMETS  
                  29.17     1:00.12 (30.95)                                        
  5 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger-MR              58.25    1:00.13 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:00.13 (31.21)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR                57.99    1:00.29 qMETS  
                  28.84     1:00.29 (31.45)                                        
  7 Romano, Kristen E         17 LIAC-MR                57.80    1:00.76 qMETS  
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)                                        
  8 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ             59.54    1:00.81 qMETS  
                  29.52     1:00.81 (31.29)                                        
  9 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.13    1:00.84 qMETS  
                  29.86     1:00.84 (30.98)                                        
 10 Moses, Meghan L           19 UN-NJ                1:00.00    1:00.99 qMETS  
                  29.39     1:00.99 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bonsanti Feniello, Annag  21 UN-CT                  58.00    1:01.06 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:01.06 (31.19)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR                57.93    1:01.47 qMETS  
                  29.64     1:01.47 (31.83)                                        
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 LIAC-MR                59.22    1:01.54 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:01.54 (31.66)                                        
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.56 qMETS  
                  29.80     1:01.56 (31.76)                                        
 15 Brewer, Lexy              18 UN-NJ                1:01.24    1:01.86 qMETS  
                  30.15     1:01.86 (31.71)                                        
 16 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Scarlet-NJ             59.42    1:01.94 qMETS  
                  30.05     1:01.94 (31.89)                                        
 17 Brown, Courtney A         17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.91    1:01.99 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:01.99 (31.98)                                        
 18 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       59.07    1:02.24 qMETS  
                  30.14     1:02.24 (32.10)                                        
 19 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 UN-MR                1:02.58    1:02.39 qQUAL  
                  30.07     1:02.39 (32.32)                                        
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:02.50 qQUAL  
                  30.47     1:02.50 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:02.67 qQUAL  
                  30.34     1:02.67 (32.33)                                        
 22 Brecher, Audrey J         17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.61    1:02.83 qQUAL  
                  30.36     1:02.83 (32.47)                                        
 23 Martin, Abigail R         17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.02    1:02.90 qQUAL  
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)                                        
 24 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:03.00 qQUAL  
                  30.59     1:03.00 (32.41)                                        
 25 Jachym, Erin K            13 Bluefish-NE          1:03.05    1:03.05 qQUAL  
                  30.39     1:03.05 (32.66)                                        
 26 McNulty, Joanna M         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:03.10 qQUAL  
                  30.60     1:03.10 (32.50)                                        
 27 Nabhan, Nadia K           19 UN-NJ                1:00.82    1:03.20 qQUAL  
                  31.11     1:03.20 (32.09)                                        
 28 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              1:00.52    1:03.27 qQUAL  
                  30.41     1:03.27 (32.86)                                        
 29 Skarren, Kaley L          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:03.45 qQUAL  
                  30.96     1:03.45 (32.49)                                        
 30 McMahon, Kaylin J         16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.73    1:03.54 qQUAL  
                  30.69     1:03.54 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cordery, Kelsey E         17 Bluefish-NE            59.89    1:03.69 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:03.69 (33.58)                                        
 32 Maguire, Abby R           13 Bluefish-NE          1:02.12    1:03.73 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 San Juan, Amanda          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.48    1:03.82 QUAL   
                  30.93     1:03.82 (32.89)                                        
 34 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              1:00.41    1:03.99 QUAL   
                  30.35     1:03.99 (33.64)                                        
 35 O'Hara, Morgan C          14 Bluefish-NE          1:02.95    1:04.19 QUAL   
                  30.90     1:04.19 (33.29)                                        
 36 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:04.30 QUAL   
                  31.53     1:04.30 (32.77)                                        
 37 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              1:03.96    1:04.49 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:04.49 (33.97)                                        
 38 Kramer, Hannah E          16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.21    1:04.53 QUAL   
                  31.25     1:04.53 (33.28)                                        
 39 Larkin, Ava R             13 Bluefish-NE          1:01.90    1:04.60 QUAL   
                  31.22     1:04.60 (33.38)                                        
 40 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.47    1:04.71 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:04.71 (33.02)                                        
 41 Figueroa, Marcella M      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.40    1:04.74 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:04.74 (33.77)                                        
 42 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              1:02.63    1:04.81 QUAL   
                  31.59     1:04.81 (33.22)                                        
 43 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:04.82 QUAL   
                  31.67     1:04.82 (33.15)                                        
 44 Farris, Grace K           14 Bluefish-NE          1:02.98    1:05.02 QUAL   
                  31.88     1:05.02 (33.14)                                        
 45 Smith, Ella J             13 Bluefish-NE          1:04.20    1:05.18 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:05.18 (33.69)                                        
 46 Kimock, Carolann I        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.86    1:05.62        
                  31.76     1:05.62 (33.86)                                        
 47 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            1:03.77    1:05.77        
                  31.65     1:05.77 (34.12)                                        
 48 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.21    1:05.78        
                  31.17     1:05.78 (34.61)                                        
 48 Kinstle, Molly B          13 Bluefish-NE          1:05.10    1:05.78        
                  31.83     1:05.78 (33.95)                                        
 50 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.83        
                  31.98     1:05.83 (33.85)                                        
 51 Saltz, Elizabeth M        16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.35    1:06.00        
                  31.49     1:06.00 (34.51)                                        
 52 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:06.02        
                  31.85     1:06.02 (34.17)                                        
 53 Hong, Katie               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:06.05        
                  31.03     1:06.05 (35.02)                                        
 54 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              1:01.27    1:06.17        
                  31.82     1:06.17 (34.35)                                        
 55 Chan, Kimberly R          18 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:06.26        
                  32.01     1:06.26 (34.25)                                        
 56 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              1:02.17    1:06.60        
                  32.08     1:06.60 (34.52)                                        
 57 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR            1:05.32    1:06.62        
                  32.23     1:06.62 (34.39)                                        
 58 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            1:02.51    1:06.67        
                  32.24     1:06.67 (34.43)                                        
 59 Crowthers, Alexandra M    15 Bluefish-NE          1:04.22    1:06.72        
                  32.39     1:06.72 (34.33)                                        
 60 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR            1:02.97    1:06.87        
                  32.07     1:06.87 (34.80)                                        
 61 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            1:04.66    1:07.05        
                  31.85     1:07.05 (35.20)                                        
 62 Caruana, Beth A           18 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:07.22        
                  32.53     1:07.22 (34.69)                                        
 63 Tamburro, Olesya L        15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.17    1:07.31        
                  32.42     1:07.31 (34.89)                                        
 64 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Badger-MR            1:04.19    1:07.46        
                  32.75     1:07.46 (34.71)                                        
 65 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            1:04.19    1:07.53        
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)                                        
 66 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR            1:05.46    1:07.54        
                  32.24     1:07.54 (35.30)                                        
 67 Gottlieb, Ruby S          15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.21    1:07.58        
                  32.92     1:07.58 (34.66)                                        
 68 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            1:05.05    1:07.75        
                  32.64     1:07.75 (35.11)                                        
 69 DePhillips, Michaela C    16 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:07.83        
                  32.70     1:07.83 (35.13)                                        
 70 Bridges, Emma L           16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.17    1:07.96        
                  32.84     1:07.96 (35.12)                                        
 71 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              1:04.23    1:08.19        
                  32.64     1:08.19 (35.55)                                        
 72 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:08.25        
                  32.15     1:08.25 (36.10)                                        
 73 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:08.27        
                  32.47     1:08.27 (35.80)                                        
 74 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger-MR            1:04.38    1:08.48        
                  32.60     1:08.48 (35.88)                                        
 74 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:03.30    1:08.48        
                  32.75     1:08.48 (35.73)                                        
 76 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:08.92        
                  33.26     1:08.92 (35.66)                                        
 77 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:08.98        
                  32.35     1:08.98 (36.63)                                        
 78 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:09.61        
                  33.00     1:09.61 (36.61)                                        
 79 Kaplan, Stephanie R       18 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:09.77        
                  33.09     1:09.77 (36.68)                                        
 80 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            1:05.49    1:09.88        
                  34.42     1:09.88 (35.46)                                        
 81 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.89    1:09.97        
                  33.77     1:09.97 (36.20)                                        
 82 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger-MR            1:03.04    1:10.40        
                  33.63     1:10.40 (36.77)                                        
 83 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:10.56        
                  33.77     1:10.56 (36.79)                                        
 -- Brown, Alana E            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.62   4/30/2017 Chloe m Stepanek, LIAC -MR                 
                2:02.39  NAT Nationals
                2:03.59  OPEN US Open
                2:04.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:11.09  SEC Sectional
                2:14.49  METS
                2:16.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bertotto, Francesc  20 Rutgers-NJ           2:04.86    2:04.25 JNAT    24  
                  29.39     1:00.76 (31.37)     1:32.51 (31.75)     2:04.25 (31.74)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              2:10.53    2:05.62 SEC     20  
                  29.68     1:01.34 (31.66)     1:33.61 (32.27)     2:05.62 (32.01)
  3 Kilgallon, Abigail  17 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.91    2:08.59 SEC     19  
                  30.90     1:02.68 (31.78)     1:35.38 (32.70)     2:08.59 (33.21)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:08.75 SEC     18  
                  30.44     1:02.81 (32.37)     1:36.12 (33.31)     2:08.75 (32.63)
  5 Spremullo, Gianna   15 UN-NE                2:10.56    2:08.95 SEC     17  
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)     1:36.54 (33.46)     2:08.95 (32.41)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.57    2:11.77 METS    16  
                  31.38     1:05.01 (33.63)     1:39.18 (34.17)     2:11.77 (32.59)
  7 Brown, Courtney A   17 Bluefish-NE          2:12.83    2:11.95 METS    15  
                  31.26     1:04.87 (33.61)     1:39.01 (34.14)     2:11.95 (32.94)
  8 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              2:11.54    2:13.62 METS    14  
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)     1:39.25 (34.75)     2:13.62 (34.37)
  9 Martin, Abigail R   17 Bluefish-NE          2:11.36    2:14.08 METS    13  
                  31.22     1:04.85 (33.63)     1:39.53 (34.68)     2:14.08 (34.55)
 10 Stokes, Zoe E       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.27    2:15.70 QUAL    12  
                  30.72     1:04.39 (33.67)     1:39.87 (35.48)     2:15.70 (35.83)
B - Final
 11 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:16.14    2:10.60 SEC     11  
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)     1:37.47 (33.68)     2:10.60 (33.13)
 12 Hein, Anna C        15 Bluefish-NE          2:13.68    2:11.85 METS     9  
                  31.45     1:04.68 (33.23)     1:38.90 (34.22)     2:11.85 (32.95)
 13 Maguire, Abby R     13 Bluefish-NE          2:14.06    2:12.21 METS     8  
                  30.91     1:04.36 (33.45)     1:38.49 (34.13)     2:12.21 (33.72)
 14 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.50    2:12.59 METS     7  
                  30.61     1:03.83 (33.22)     1:38.48 (34.65)     2:12.59 (34.11)
 15 Vega, Daniela S     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.41    2:12.80 METS     6  
                  31.07     1:04.54 (33.47)     1:38.98 (34.44)     2:12.80 (33.82)
 16 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger-MR            2:15.81    2:13.26 METS     5  
                  31.09     1:04.79 (33.70)     1:39.53 (34.74)     2:13.26 (33.73)
 17 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.36    2:14.43 METS     4  
                  31.79     1:05.93 (34.14)     1:40.68 (34.75)     2:14.43 (33.75)
 18 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:14.45 METS     3  
                  31.77     1:06.13 (34.36)     1:40.46 (34.33)     2:14.45 (33.99)
 19 Benkert, Amelia G   16 Bluefish-NE          2:15.73    2:14.67 QUAL     2  
                  31.82     1:05.87 (34.05)     1:40.56 (34.69)     2:14.67 (34.11)
 20 McMahon, Kaylin J   16 Bluefish-NE          2:16.02    2:15.10 QUAL     1  
                  31.97     1:06.26 (34.29)     1:40.92 (34.66)     2:15.10 (34.18)
C - Final
 21 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.44    2:10.80 SEC    
                  29.97     1:02.84 (32.87)     1:37.05 (34.21)     2:10.80 (33.75)
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.70    2:13.49 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.10 (33.60)     1:39.81 (34.71)     2:13.49 (33.68)
 23 Tetreault, Maddie   14 Bluefish-NE          2:16.65    2:13.84 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.39 (34.03)     1:39.76 (35.37)     2:13.84 (34.08)
 24 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.22    2:13.95 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.36 (33.38)     1:39.30 (34.94)     2:13.95 (34.65)
 25 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 UN-MR                2:17.42    2:15.39 QUAL   
                  31.10     1:05.28 (34.18)     1:40.47 (35.19)     2:15.39 (34.92)
 26 San Juan, Amanda    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.81    2:15.84 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:05.66 (33.97)     1:40.83 (35.17)     2:15.84 (35.01)
 27 Marish, Aubrey G    17 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.01    2:16.10 QUAL   
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)     1:42.25 (34.93)     2:16.10 (33.85)
 28 Lee, Thomi E        20 UN-NJ                2:17.23    2:16.63        
                  31.76     1:07.09 (35.33)     1:42.65 (35.56)     2:16.63 (33.98)
 29 Moon, Corey S       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.26    2:17.53        
                  32.11     1:06.82 (34.71)     1:42.79 (35.97)     2:17.53 (34.74)
 30 Pariseault, Hannah  18 Bluefish-NE          2:17.17    2:19.02        
                  32.53     1:07.51 (34.98)     1:43.11 (35.60)     2:19.02 (35.91)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.62   4/30/2017 Chloe m Stepanek, LIAC -MR                 
                2:02.39  NAT Nationals
                2:03.59  OPEN US Open
                2:04.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:11.09  SEC Sectional
                2:14.49  METS
                2:16.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertotto, Francesca       20 Rutgers-NJ           2:03.29    2:04.86 qSEC   
                  30.02     1:01.51 (31.49)     1:33.30 (31.79)     2:04.86 (31.56)
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.23    2:08.91 qSEC   
                  31.03     1:03.29 (32.26)     1:36.07 (32.78)     2:08.91 (32.84)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:10.53 qSEC   
                  30.46     1:03.32 (32.86)     1:37.03 (33.71)     2:10.53 (33.50)
  4 Spremullo, Gianna K       15 UN-NE                2:12.58    2:10.56 qSEC   
                  31.35     1:04.68 (33.33)     1:37.92 (33.24)     2:10.56 (32.64)
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger-MR            2:03.59    2:10.89 qSEC   
                  30.90     1:04.26 (33.36)     1:37.93 (33.67)     2:10.89 (32.96)
  6 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.41    2:11.27 qMETS  
                  31.02     1:04.14 (33.12)     1:37.84 (33.70)     2:11.27 (33.43)
  7 Martin, Abigail R         17 Bluefish-NE          2:10.12    2:11.36 qMETS  
                  31.77     1:05.09 (33.32)     1:38.20 (33.11)     2:11.36 (33.16)
  8 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              2:06.38    2:11.54 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:03.92 (33.56)     1:38.18 (34.26)     2:11.54 (33.36)
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:11.57 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:05.23 (33.63)     1:38.96 (33.73)     2:11.57 (32.61)
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              2:05.79    2:12.07 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)     1:37.85 (34.60)     2:12.07 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:12.35 qMETS  
                  31.45     1:04.71 (33.26)     1:38.76 (34.05)     2:12.35 (33.59)
 12 Brown, Courtney A         17 Bluefish-NE          2:10.06    2:12.83 qMETS  
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)     1:38.64 (34.01)     2:12.83 (34.19)
 13 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.48    2:13.41 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:04.00 (33.13)     1:38.73 (34.73)     2:13.41 (34.68)
 14 Hein, Anna C              15 Bluefish-NE          2:12.93    2:13.68 qMETS  
                  31.45     1:05.53 (34.08)     1:39.89 (34.36)     2:13.68 (33.79)
 15 Maguire, Abby R           13 Bluefish-NE          2:13.86    2:14.06 qMETS  
                  32.10     1:05.93 (33.83)     1:39.81 (33.88)     2:14.06 (34.25)
 16 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:07.83    2:14.37 qMETS  
                  31.40     1:05.07 (33.67)     1:39.62 (34.55)     2:14.37 (34.75)
 17 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.32    2:15.36 qQUAL  
                  32.72     1:07.17 (34.45)     1:41.79 (34.62)     2:15.36 (33.57)
 18 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:15.47 qQUAL  
                  31.61     1:05.91 (34.30)     1:40.90 (34.99)     2:15.47 (34.57)
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:15.50 qQUAL  
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)     1:40.59 (35.07)     2:15.50 (34.91)
 20 Benkert, Amelia G         16 Bluefish-NE          2:10.87    2:15.73 qQUAL  
                  32.36     1:06.52 (34.16)     1:41.39 (34.87)     2:15.73 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:15.81 qQUAL  
                  32.08     1:06.36 (34.28)     1:41.95 (35.59)     2:15.81 (33.86)
 22 McMahon, Kaylin J         16 Bluefish-NE          2:15.49    2:16.02 qQUAL  
                  32.66     1:07.32 (34.66)     1:41.02 (33.70)     2:16.02 (35.00)
 23 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:10.36    2:16.14 qQUAL  
                  31.42     1:05.46 (34.04)     1:40.74 (35.28)     2:16.14 (35.40)
 24 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.87    2:16.26 qQUAL  
                  32.50     1:07.24 (34.74)     1:41.78 (34.54)     2:16.26 (34.48)
 25 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              2:09.11    2:16.44 q      
                  31.67     1:06.28 (34.61)     1:41.57 (35.29)     2:16.44 (34.87)
 26 Tetreault, Maddie G       14 Bluefish-NE          2:16.38    2:16.65 q      
                  31.03     1:06.00 (34.97)     1:41.66 (35.66)     2:16.65 (34.99)
 27 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.79    2:17.01 q      
                  33.17     1:09.08 (35.91)     1:43.70 (34.62)     2:17.01 (33.31)
 28 Pariseault, Hannah J      18 Bluefish-NE          2:12.61    2:17.17 q      
                  32.57     1:06.89 (34.32)     1:41.68 (34.79)     2:17.17 (35.49)
 29 Lee, Thomi E              20 UN-NJ                2:10.76    2:17.23 q      
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)     1:42.06 (35.66)     2:17.23 (35.17)
 30 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 UN-MR                2:09.14    2:17.42 q      
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)     1:41.30 (35.61)     2:17.42 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:17.70        
                  32.00     1:06.69 (34.69)     1:42.46 (35.77)     2:17.70 (35.24)
 32 San Juan, Amanda          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.90    2:17.81        
                  32.51     1:07.24 (34.73)     1:42.54 (35.30)     2:17.81 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              2:09.54    2:18.43        
                  31.04     1:05.67 (34.63)     1:42.00 (36.33)     2:18.43 (36.43)
 34 Jachym, Erin K            13 Bluefish-NE          2:15.07    2:18.79        
                  32.30     1:07.67 (35.37)     1:43.33 (35.66)     2:18.79 (35.46)
 35 Skarren, Kaley L          15 LIAC-MR              2:11.27    2:19.22        
                  32.25     1:06.72 (34.47)     1:43.08 (36.36)     2:19.22 (36.14)
 36 Alrutz, Sally A           16 Bluefish-NE          2:13.48   J2:19.22        
                  32.88     1:08.09 (35.21)     1:43.53 (35.44)     2:19.22 (35.69)
 37 Chan, Kimberly R          18 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:19.43        
                  32.76     1:08.03 (35.27)   2:19.43 (1:11.40)                    
 38 McNulty, Joanna M         16 LIAC-MR              2:11.66    2:19.80        
                  33.28     1:08.59 (35.31)     1:44.49 (35.90)     2:19.80 (35.31)
 39 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.83    2:19.84        
                  32.80     1:08.54 (35.74)     1:44.41 (35.87)     2:19.84 (35.43)
 40 O'Hara, Morgan C          14 Bluefish-NE          2:15.61    2:20.28        
                  31.33     1:06.97 (35.64)     1:44.45 (37.48)     2:20.28 (35.83)
 41 Kramer, Hannah E          16 Bluefish-NE          2:16.17    2:20.44        
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)     1:44.13 (36.51)     2:20.44 (36.31)
 42 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              2:13.18    2:20.53        
                  32.44     1:08.64 (36.20)     1:45.23 (36.59)     2:20.53 (35.30)
 43 Cordery, Kelsey E         17 Bluefish-NE          2:12.70    2:20.66        
                  32.30     1:07.02 (34.72)     1:43.49 (36.47)     2:20.66 (37.17)
 44 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              2:14.77    2:20.78        
                  32.83     1:08.44 (35.61)     1:44.46 (36.02)     2:20.78 (36.32)
 45 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:15.03    2:20.86        
                  33.00     1:09.18 (36.18)     1:45.63 (36.45)     2:20.86 (35.23)
 46 Courtney, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:20.89        
                  32.29     1:08.19 (35.90)     1:44.81 (36.62)     2:20.89 (36.08)
 47 Smith, Ella J             13 Bluefish-NE          2:14.88    2:20.99        
                  33.51     1:08.77 (35.26)     1:45.08 (36.31)     2:20.99 (35.91)
 48 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.83    2:21.01        
                  32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)     1:44.98 (36.71)     2:21.01 (36.03)
 49 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR            2:16.38    2:21.35        
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)     1:45.24 (36.58)     2:21.35 (36.11)
 50 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            2:15.16    2:21.43        
                  32.68     1:08.01 (35.33)     1:45.48 (37.47)     2:21.43 (35.95)
 51 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              2:12.17    2:21.49        
                  33.50     1:08.99 (35.49)     1:45.46 (36.47)     2:21.49 (36.03)
 52 Kimock, Carolann I        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.76    2:21.86        
                  32.74     1:08.58 (35.84)     1:45.45 (36.87)     2:21.86 (36.41)
 53 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.99    2:22.49        
                  34.14     1:10.26 (36.12)     1:46.53 (36.27)     2:22.49 (35.96)
 54 Crowthers, Alexandra M    15 Bluefish-NE          2:16.17    2:23.08        
                  33.51     1:09.68 (36.17)     1:46.68 (37.00)     2:23.08 (36.40)
 55 Saltz, Elizabeth M        16 Bluefish-NE          2:16.17    2:23.29        
                  33.33     1:09.91 (36.58)     1:47.35 (37.44)     2:23.29 (35.94)
 56 Caruana, Beth A           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:23.51        
                  33.37     1:09.70 (36.33)     1:46.54 (36.84)     2:23.51 (36.97)
 57 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.38    2:23.88        
                  33.72     1:10.20 (36.48)     1:47.47 (37.27)     2:23.88 (36.41)
 58 Figueroa, Marcella M      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.15    2:24.14        
                  34.27     1:11.33 (37.06)     1:48.01 (36.68)     2:24.14 (36.13)
 59 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            2:14.91    2:24.25        
                  33.06     1:09.66 (36.60)     1:47.58 (37.92)     2:24.25 (36.67)
 60 Kinstle, Molly B          13 Bluefish-NE          2:17.72    2:24.67        
                  34.86     1:12.01 (37.15)     1:48.93 (36.92)     2:24.67 (35.74)
 61 Tamburro, Olesya L        15 Bluefish-NE          2:16.17    2:30.67        
                  33.64     1:12.34 (38.70)     1:52.02 (39.68)     2:30.67 (38.65)
 -- Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              2:13.74         DQ        
      False start
                  33.73     1:10.27 (36.54)     1:47.47 (37.20)          DQ (37.35)
 -- Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            2:14.48         DQ        
      False start
                  33.16     1:10.98 (37.82)     1:49.90 (38.92)          DQ (39.27)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:19.96    6/7/2014 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:17.99  NAT Nationals
                4:20.09  OPEN US Open
                4:22.19  JNAT Junior National
                4:37.59  METS
                4:45.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bertotto, Francesc  20 Rutgers-NJ           4:18.13    4:16.81 NAT     24  
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)     1:34.41 (32.14)     2:07.03 (32.62)
        2:39.61 (32.58)     3:12.52 (32.91)     3:44.91 (32.39)     4:16.81 (31.90)
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail  17 Scarlet-NJ           4:25.66    4:25.41 METS    20  
                  30.87     1:03.45 (32.58)     1:36.55 (33.10)     2:10.17 (33.62)
        2:43.88 (33.71)     3:17.87 (33.99)     3:51.86 (33.99)     4:25.41 (33.55)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              4:32.16    4:27.10 METS    19  
                  31.43     1:04.58 (33.15)     1:38.36 (33.78)     2:12.20 (33.84)
        2:46.40 (34.20)     3:20.33 (33.93)     3:54.26 (33.93)     4:27.10 (32.84)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              4:35.77    4:28.41 METS    18  
                  31.51     1:04.80 (33.29)     1:38.81 (34.01)     2:12.83 (34.02)
        2:46.59 (33.76)     3:21.21 (34.62)     3:55.43 (34.22)     4:28.41 (32.98)
  5 Fabugais-Inaba, Al  19 UN-NJ                4:30.70    4:28.81 METS    17  
                  30.91     1:04.57 (33.66)     1:38.88 (34.31)     2:14.02 (35.14)
        2:48.21 (34.19)     3:22.77 (34.56)     3:56.72 (33.95)     4:28.81 (32.09)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              4:35.54    4:32.49 METS    16  
                  31.50     1:05.28 (33.78)     1:39.34 (34.06)     2:14.19 (34.85)
        2:48.77 (34.58)     3:23.87 (35.10)     3:58.39 (34.52)     4:32.49 (34.10)
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              4:36.07    4:36.11 METS    15  
                  32.41     1:07.10 (34.69)     1:42.17 (35.07)     2:17.18 (35.01)
        2:52.28 (35.10)     3:27.71 (35.43)     4:02.53 (34.82)     4:36.11 (33.58)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              4:37.63    4:36.54 METS    14  
                  31.83     1:05.85 (34.02)     1:40.66 (34.81)     2:15.70 (35.04)
        2:51.30 (35.60)     3:26.60 (35.30)     4:02.15 (35.55)     4:36.54 (34.39)
  9 Maguire, Abby R     13 Bluefish-NE          4:38.16    4:37.33 METS    13  
                  31.22     1:05.64 (34.42)     1:40.47 (34.83)     2:15.84 (35.37)
        2:51.27 (35.43)     3:26.91 (35.64)     4:02.61 (35.70)     4:37.33 (34.72)
 10 Moon, Corey S       15 Scarlet-NJ           4:35.15    4:39.54 QUAL    12  
                  32.42     1:07.45 (35.03)     1:42.98 (35.53)     2:18.58 (35.60)
        2:54.11 (35.53)     3:29.60 (35.49)     4:04.90 (35.30)     4:39.54 (34.64)
B - Final
 11 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              4:42.30    4:32.20 METS    11  
                  32.23     1:06.30 (34.07)     1:40.56 (34.26)     2:15.07 (34.51)
        2:48.81 (33.74)     3:23.29 (34.48)     3:57.86 (34.57)     4:32.20 (34.34)
 12 Tetreault, Maddie   14 Bluefish-NE          4:43.71    4:36.60 METS     9  
                  31.91     1:06.31 (34.40)     1:41.59 (35.28)     2:16.86 (35.27)
        2:52.47 (35.61)     3:28.10 (35.63)     4:03.43 (35.33)     4:36.60 (33.17)
 13 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger-MR            4:44.05    4:36.98 METS     8  
                  31.55     1:06.01 (34.46)     1:40.60 (34.59)     2:15.80 (35.20)
        2:51.29 (35.49)     3:27.00 (35.71)     4:02.78 (35.78)     4:36.98 (34.20)
 14 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR            4:41.98    4:39.10 QUAL     7  
                  32.44     1:07.45 (35.01)     1:42.55 (35.10)     2:17.92 (35.37)
        2:53.53 (35.61)     3:28.67 (35.14)     4:04.33 (35.66)     4:39.10 (34.77)
 15 Jachym, Erin K      13 Bluefish-NE          4:42.57    4:40.72 QUAL     6  
                  32.03     1:07.51 (35.48)     1:43.45 (35.94)     2:18.77 (35.32)
        2:54.44 (35.67)     3:30.09 (35.65)     4:05.83 (35.74)     4:40.72 (34.89)
 16 Vega, Daniela S     15 Scarlet-NJ           4:43.16    4:42.66 QUAL     5  
                  31.98     1:06.51 (34.53)     1:41.88 (35.37)     2:17.71 (35.83)
        2:53.73 (36.02)     3:30.32 (36.59)     4:07.20 (36.88)     4:42.66 (35.46)
 17 Benkert, Amelia G   16 Bluefish-NE          4:39.16    4:42.69 QUAL     4  
                  32.04     1:06.70 (34.66)     1:42.42 (35.72)     2:18.28 (35.86)
        2:54.28 (36.00)     3:30.81 (36.53)     4:07.32 (36.51)     4:42.69 (35.37)
 18 Joyce, Sydney K     16 Bluefish-NE          4:44.04    4:43.51 QUAL     3  
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)     1:42.53 (35.85)     2:18.50 (35.97)
        2:54.56 (36.06)     3:31.10 (36.54)     4:07.32 (36.22)     4:43.51 (36.19)
 19 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              4:43.49    4:46.32          2  
                  33.30     1:08.92 (35.62)     1:44.68 (35.76)     2:20.95 (36.27)
        2:57.21 (36.26)     3:33.78 (36.57)     4:10.55 (36.77)     4:46.32 (35.77)
 20 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              4:43.15    4:47.78          1  
                  33.01     1:09.09 (36.08)     1:45.67 (36.58)     2:22.38 (36.71)
        2:58.92 (36.54)     3:35.37 (36.45)     4:12.07 (36.70)     4:47.78 (35.71)
C - Final
 21 Hein, Anna C        15 Bluefish-NE          4:44.32    4:33.62 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.73 (34.25)     1:40.63 (34.90)     2:15.66 (35.03)
        2:50.61 (34.95)     3:25.50 (34.89)     4:00.25 (34.75)     4:33.62 (33.37)
 22 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              4:47.20    4:39.13 QUAL   
                  32.61     1:07.84 (35.23)     1:43.17 (35.33)     2:18.69 (35.52)
        2:54.25 (35.56)     3:29.91 (35.66)     4:04.89 (34.98)     4:39.13 (34.24)
 23 Stokes, Zoe E       15 Scarlet-NJ           4:44.81    4:40.34 QUAL   
                  31.06     1:04.91 (33.85)     1:40.33 (35.42)     2:16.66 (36.33)
        2:53.15 (36.49)     3:29.61 (36.46)     4:05.29 (35.68)     4:40.34 (35.05)
 24 Farris, Grace K     14 Bluefish-NE          4:46.96    4:42.12 QUAL   
                  32.27     1:07.43 (35.16)     1:43.26 (35.83)     2:19.61 (36.35)
        2:55.84 (36.23)     3:31.93 (36.09)     4:07.49 (35.56)     4:42.12 (34.63)
 25 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger-MR            4:45.93    4:42.42 QUAL   
                  32.29     1:07.83 (35.54)     1:43.34 (35.51)     2:19.13 (35.79)
        2:55.06 (35.93)     3:31.57 (36.51)     4:07.40 (35.83)     4:42.42 (35.02)
 26 Farris, Aislin M    12 Bluefish-NE          4:47.89    4:42.43 QUAL   
                  32.79     1:08.09 (35.30)     1:43.98 (35.89)     2:19.19 (35.21)
        2:55.32 (36.13)     3:31.03 (35.71)     4:07.46 (36.43)     4:42.43 (34.97)
 27 Brecher, Audrey J   17 Bluefish-NE          4:44.57    4:42.70 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:06.09 (34.69)     1:41.49 (35.40)     2:17.65 (36.16)
        2:53.91 (36.26)     3:30.74 (36.83)     4:07.15 (36.41)     4:42.70 (35.55)
 28 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 UN-MR                4:47.14    4:42.84 QUAL   
                  32.29     1:07.73 (35.44)     1:43.42 (35.69)     2:19.35 (35.93)
        2:55.38 (36.03)     3:31.83 (36.45)     4:07.85 (36.02)     4:42.84 (34.99)
 29 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              4:47.51    4:43.24 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)     1:43.00 (35.71)     2:19.15 (36.15)
        2:55.37 (36.22)     3:31.89 (36.52)     4:08.53 (36.64)     4:43.24 (34.71)
 30 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              4:45.11    4:43.46 QUAL   
                  32.11     1:07.52 (35.41)     1:43.53 (36.01)     2:19.90 (36.37)
        2:56.25 (36.35)     3:32.53 (36.28)     4:08.34 (35.81)     4:43.46 (35.12)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:19.96    6/7/2014 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:17.99  NAT Nationals
                4:20.09  OPEN US Open
                4:22.19  JNAT Junior National
                4:37.59  METS
                4:45.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertotto, Francesca       20 Rutgers-NJ           4:19.05    4:18.13 qOPEN  
                  30.45     1:02.77 (32.32)     1:35.38 (32.61)     2:08.21 (32.83)
        2:40.77 (32.56)     3:13.73 (32.96)     3:46.05 (32.32)     4:18.13 (32.08)
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           4:25.75    4:25.66 qMETS  
                  31.34     1:04.32 (32.98)     1:37.70 (33.38)     2:11.44 (33.74)
        2:44.94 (33.50)     3:18.74 (33.80)     3:52.55 (33.81)     4:25.66 (33.11)
  3 Fabugais-Inaba, Alex      19 UN-NJ                4:29.64    4:30.70 qMETS  
                  31.51     1:06.05 (34.54)     1:40.64 (34.59)     2:15.42 (34.78)
        2:50.27 (34.85)     3:24.95 (34.68)     3:59.43 (34.48)     4:30.70 (31.27)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 LIAC-MR              4:24.03    4:32.16 qMETS  
                  31.98     1:06.58 (34.60)     1:40.97 (34.39)     2:15.58 (34.61)
        2:50.14 (34.56)     3:24.49 (34.35)     3:58.74 (34.25)     4:32.16 (33.42)
  5 Bonsanti Feniello, Annag  21 UN-CT                4:31.00    4:32.83 qMETS  
                  32.20     1:06.54 (34.34)     1:40.90 (34.36)     2:15.28 (34.38)
        2:49.59 (34.31)     3:24.61 (35.02)     3:59.05 (34.44)     4:32.83 (33.78)
  6 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.37    4:35.15 qMETS  
                  32.14     1:06.44 (34.30)     1:40.62 (34.18)     2:15.31 (34.69)
        2:50.31 (35.00)     3:25.50 (35.19)     4:00.97 (35.47)     4:35.15 (34.18)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR              4:29.23    4:35.54 qMETS  
                  32.04     1:06.67 (34.63)     1:41.76 (35.09)     2:17.40 (35.64)
        2:52.50 (35.10)     3:27.86 (35.36)     4:02.78 (34.92)     4:35.54 (32.76)
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              4:26.91    4:35.77 qMETS  
                  31.99     1:06.57 (34.58)     1:41.52 (34.95)     2:16.69 (35.17)
        2:51.98 (35.29)     3:27.30 (35.32)     4:02.21 (34.91)     4:35.77 (33.56)
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              4:28.77    4:36.07 qMETS  
                  32.00     1:06.56 (34.56)     1:41.36 (34.80)     2:16.47 (35.11)
        2:51.33 (34.86)     3:26.63 (35.30)     4:01.88 (35.25)     4:36.07 (34.19)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         16 LIAC-MR              4:33.09    4:37.63 qQUAL  
                  32.43     1:07.27 (34.84)     1:42.48 (35.21)     2:17.81 (35.33)
        2:53.11 (35.30)     3:28.49 (35.38)     4:03.52 (35.03)     4:37.63 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maguire, Abby R           13 Bluefish-NE          4:42.09    4:38.16 qQUAL  
                  32.60     1:08.14 (35.54)     1:42.34 (34.20)     2:17.52 (35.18)
        2:52.53 (35.01)     3:28.10 (35.57)     4:03.28 (35.18)     4:38.16 (34.88)
 12 Benkert, Amelia G         16 Bluefish-NE          4:34.54    4:39.16 qQUAL  
                  32.37     1:06.84 (34.47)     1:42.05 (35.21)     2:17.71 (35.66)
        2:53.38 (35.67)     3:28.92 (35.54)     4:05.03 (36.11)     4:39.16 (34.13)
 13 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            4:33.46    4:41.98 qQUAL  
                  32.55     1:08.17 (35.62)     1:44.51 (36.34)     2:20.63 (36.12)
        2:56.08 (35.45)     3:31.56 (35.48)     4:07.18 (35.62)     4:41.98 (34.80)
 14 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              4:27.36    4:42.30 qQUAL  
                  32.20     1:06.80 (34.60)     1:42.04 (35.24)     2:17.61 (35.57)
        2:53.26 (35.65)     3:29.47 (36.21)     4:06.30 (36.83)     4:42.30 (36.00)
 15 Jachym, Erin K            13 Bluefish-NE          4:33.86    4:42.57 qQUAL  
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)     1:44.99 (36.75)     2:21.25 (36.26)
        2:56.89 (35.64)     3:32.89 (36.00)     4:08.36 (35.47)     4:42.57 (34.21)
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              4:34.03    4:43.15 qQUAL  
                  32.60     1:08.20 (35.60)     1:44.49 (36.29)     2:20.86 (36.37)
        2:56.96 (36.10)     3:32.77 (35.81)     4:08.64 (35.87)     4:43.15 (34.51)
 17 Vega, Daniela S           15 Scarlet-NJ           4:39.60    4:43.16 qQUAL  
                  31.80     1:05.47 (33.67)     1:40.56 (35.09)     2:16.72 (36.16)
        2:53.28 (36.56)     3:30.57 (37.29)     4:07.90 (37.33)     4:43.16 (35.26)
 18 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              4:32.07    4:43.49 qQUAL  
                  32.53     1:08.01 (35.48)     1:43.30 (35.29)     2:20.02 (36.72)
        2:56.31 (36.29)     3:32.64 (36.33)     4:09.37 (36.73)     4:43.49 (34.12)
 19 Tetreault, Maddie G       14 Bluefish-NE          4:42.33    4:43.71 qQUAL  
                  32.80     1:08.56 (35.76)     1:43.11 (34.55)     2:19.33 (36.22)
        2:55.31 (35.98)     3:32.18 (36.87)     4:08.51 (36.33)     4:43.71 (35.20)
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     4:28.39    4:43.97 qQUAL  
                  32.77     1:08.42 (35.65)     1:44.82 (36.40)     2:21.24 (36.42)
        2:57.40 (36.16)     3:33.52 (36.12)     4:09.12 (35.60)     4:43.97 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joyce, Sydney K           16 Bluefish-NE          4:32.20    4:44.04 qQUAL  
                  32.29     1:07.69 (35.40)     1:43.97 (36.28)     2:20.40 (36.43)
        2:56.26 (35.86)     3:33.35 (37.09)     4:08.90 (35.55)     4:44.04 (35.14)
 22 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            4:30.17    4:44.05 qQUAL  
                  32.59     1:07.68 (35.09)     1:43.38 (35.70)     2:19.94 (36.56)
        2:55.77 (35.83)     3:32.18 (36.41)   4:44.05 (1:11.87)                    
 23 Hein, Anna C              15 Bluefish-NE          4:45.05    4:44.32 qQUAL  
                  32.68     1:08.24 (35.56)     1:44.94 (36.70)     2:21.06 (36.12)
        2:57.54 (36.48)     3:33.50 (35.96)     4:09.73 (36.23)     4:44.32 (34.59)
 24 Brecher, Audrey J         17 Bluefish-NE          4:36.32    4:44.57 qQUAL  
                  32.79     1:08.28 (35.49)     1:44.55 (36.27)     2:20.66 (36.11)
        2:56.80 (36.14)     3:33.10 (36.30)     4:09.56 (36.46)     4:44.57 (35.01)
 25 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     4:30.77    4:44.70 qQUAL  
                  32.88     1:08.71 (35.83)     1:45.12 (36.41)     2:21.18 (36.06)
        2:57.19 (36.01)     3:33.73 (36.54)     4:09.82 (36.09)     4:44.70 (34.88)
 26 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              4:41.31    4:44.75 qQUAL  
                  32.65     1:08.45 (35.80)     1:44.85 (36.40)     2:21.89 (37.04)
        2:57.34 (35.45)     3:33.29 (35.95)     4:09.05 (35.76)     4:44.75 (35.70)
 27 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.33    4:44.81 qQUAL  
                  32.41     1:07.29 (34.88)     1:42.95 (35.66)     2:18.83 (35.88)
        2:55.15 (36.32)     3:31.70 (36.55)     4:08.67 (36.97)     4:44.81 (36.14)
 28 Courtney, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              4:41.45    4:45.11 qQUAL  
                  32.88     1:08.49 (35.61)     1:44.67 (36.18)     2:20.75 (36.08)
        2:57.04 (36.29)     3:33.55 (36.51)     4:09.71 (36.16)     4:45.11 (35.40)
 29 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR            4:42.21    4:45.93 q      
                  32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)     1:43.66 (35.67)     2:20.23 (36.57)
        2:56.88 (36.65)     3:33.73 (36.85)     4:10.34 (36.61)     4:45.93 (35.59)
 30 Farris, Grace K           14 Bluefish-NE          4:39.65    4:46.96 q      
                  32.58     1:08.08 (35.50)     1:44.50 (36.42)     2:21.17 (36.67)
        2:57.90 (36.73)     3:34.61 (36.71)     4:10.93 (36.32)     4:46.96 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 UN-MR                4:35.88    4:47.14        
                  32.07     1:07.70 (35.63)     1:43.73 (36.03)     2:20.30 (36.57)
        2:57.01 (36.71)     3:34.18 (37.17)     4:10.97 (36.79)     4:47.14 (36.17)
 32 Brown, Alana E            14 LIAC-MR              4:32.45    4:47.20        
                  33.07     1:08.88 (35.81)     1:45.24 (36.36)     2:21.64 (36.40)
        2:58.34 (36.70)     3:35.07 (36.73)     4:11.73 (36.66)     4:47.20 (35.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR              4:34.93    4:47.51        
                  33.09     1:09.08 (35.99)     1:45.56 (36.48)     2:22.02 (36.46)
        2:58.88 (36.86)     3:35.52 (36.64)     4:12.64 (37.12)     4:47.51 (34.87)
 34 Farris, Aislin M          12 Bluefish-NE          4:36.19    4:47.89        
                  33.04     1:08.64 (35.60)     1:45.38 (36.74)     2:22.13 (36.75)
        2:59.18 (37.05)     3:35.93 (36.75)     4:12.61 (36.68)     4:47.89 (35.28)
 35 San Juan, Amanda          16 Scarlet-NJ           4:35.97    4:48.40        
                  33.86     1:09.56 (35.70)     1:45.80 (36.24)     2:22.01 (36.21)
        2:58.26 (36.25)     3:35.13 (36.87)     4:12.20 (37.07)     4:48.40 (36.20)
 36 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR              4:35.54    4:48.54        
                  33.11     1:08.50 (35.39)     1:44.54 (36.04)     2:21.46 (36.92)
        2:58.28 (36.82)     3:35.63 (37.35)     4:12.44 (36.81)     4:48.54 (36.10)
 37 Larkin, Ava R             13 Bluefish-NE          4:38.69    4:48.96        
                  33.07     1:09.00 (35.93)     1:45.59 (36.59)     2:22.52 (36.93)
        2:59.47 (36.95)     3:36.30 (36.83)     4:13.11 (36.81)     4:48.96 (35.85)
 38 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              4:37.93    4:50.18        
                  32.88     1:08.94 (36.06)     1:45.77 (36.83)     2:22.95 (37.18)
        3:00.35 (37.40)     3:38.16 (37.81)     4:14.99 (36.83)     4:50.18 (35.19)
 39 Smith, Ella J             13 Bluefish-NE          4:38.83    4:50.66        
                  32.89     1:09.35 (36.46)     1:46.11 (36.76)     2:23.33 (37.22)
        3:00.59 (37.26)     3:38.00 (37.41)     4:15.11 (37.11)     4:50.66 (35.55)
 40 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Scarlet-NJ           4:40.34    4:51.15        
                  32.43     1:08.47 (36.04)     1:45.40 (36.93)     2:22.86 (37.46)
        2:59.66 (36.80)     3:37.70 (38.04)     4:14.97 (37.27)     4:51.15 (36.18)
 41 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              4:30.12    4:51.82        
                  32.17     1:07.93 (35.76)     1:44.71 (36.78)     2:22.02 (37.31)
        2:59.80 (37.78)     3:37.90 (38.10)     4:15.24 (37.34)     4:51.82 (36.58)
 42 Figueroa, Marcella M      13 Scarlet-NJ           4:40.89    4:52.22        
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)     1:47.32 (36.94)     2:23.56 (36.24)
        3:01.20 (37.64)     3:39.02 (37.82)     4:16.58 (37.56)     4:52.22 (35.64)
 43 Skarren, Kaley L          15 LIAC-MR              4:41.25    4:52.38        
                  33.45     1:09.93 (36.48)     1:47.44 (37.51)     2:24.91 (37.47)
        3:02.26 (37.35)     3:39.24 (36.98)     4:16.60 (37.36)     4:52.38 (35.78)
 44 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           4:44.34    4:53.73        
                  34.65     1:11.95 (37.30)     1:48.76 (36.81)     2:26.08 (37.32)
        3:02.90 (36.82)     3:40.19 (37.29)     4:17.40 (37.21)     4:53.73 (36.33)
 45 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           4:35.74    4:53.76        
                  34.17     1:10.70 (36.53)     1:47.66 (36.96)     2:25.12 (37.46)
        3:02.81 (37.69)     3:41.07 (38.26)     4:17.86 (36.79)     4:53.76 (35.90)
 46 Chan, Kimberly R          18 LIAC-MR              4:38.66    4:53.94        
                  33.67     1:10.28 (36.61)     1:47.05 (36.77)     2:24.33 (37.28)
        3:01.73 (37.40)     3:39.35 (37.62)     4:16.77 (37.42)     4:53.94 (37.17)
 47 Kinstle, Molly B          13 Bluefish-NE          4:42.53    4:54.95        
                  34.08     1:10.94 (36.86)     1:49.20 (38.26)     2:26.90 (37.70)
        3:03.84 (36.94)     3:41.31 (37.47)     4:18.96 (37.65)     4:54.95 (35.99)
 48 Kimock, Carolann I        13 Scarlet-NJ           4:44.69    4:55.98        
                  34.06     1:11.17 (37.11)     1:48.38 (37.21)     2:25.95 (37.57)
        3:03.44 (37.49)     3:41.25 (37.81)     4:19.10 (37.85)     4:55.98 (36.88)
 49 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            4:43.82    4:57.84        
                  33.33     1:09.35 (36.02)     1:46.99 (37.64)     2:24.92 (37.93)
        3:03.80 (38.88)     3:41.79 (37.99)     4:20.79 (39.00)     4:57.84 (37.05)
 50 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              4:38.39    4:57.96        
                  34.22     1:10.83 (36.61)     1:48.29 (37.46)     2:26.42 (38.13)
        3:04.43 (38.01)     3:42.78 (38.35)     4:20.79 (38.01)     4:57.96 (37.17)
 51 Ebratt, Emily             16 Badger-MR            4:45.19    4:59.49        
                  33.54     1:10.31 (36.77)     1:47.85 (37.54)     2:26.32 (38.47)
        3:04.48 (38.16)     3:43.13 (38.65)     4:21.54 (38.41)     4:59.49 (37.95)
 52 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            4:37.25    4:59.60        
                  33.29     1:10.53 (37.24)     1:48.54 (38.01)     2:27.30 (38.76)
        3:05.82 (38.52)     3:44.99 (39.17)     4:23.43 (38.44)     4:59.60 (36.17)
 53 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              4:37.42    5:01.60        
                  34.42     1:12.65 (38.23)     1:50.92 (38.27)     2:30.40 (39.48)
        3:08.74 (38.34)     3:46.94 (38.20)     4:25.30 (38.36)     5:01.60 (36.30)
 54 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              4:41.59    5:01.76        
                  33.48     1:10.88 (37.40)     1:49.55 (38.67)     2:28.27 (38.72)
        3:06.64 (38.37)     3:44.97 (38.33)     4:23.67 (38.70)     5:01.76 (38.09)
 55 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Badger-MR            4:45.18    5:08.69        
                  35.39     1:13.97 (38.58)     1:53.49 (39.52)     2:33.25 (39.76)
        3:12.88 (39.63)     3:52.36 (39.48)     4:31.41 (39.05)     5:08.69 (37.28)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:56.15   4/22/2016 Selah A Peacock, North Baltimore           
                8:49.99  NAT Nationals
                8:55.19  OPEN US Open
                9:00.29  JNAT Junior National
                9:35.69  METS
                9:44.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  9:44.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertotto, Francesc  20 Rutgers-NJ           8:51.10    8:49.15 NAT     24  
                  29.61     1:02.59 (32.98)     1:36.27 (33.68)     2:09.90 (33.63)
        2:43.60 (33.70)     3:17.06 (33.46)     3:50.46 (33.40)     4:23.82 (33.36)
        4:56.99 (33.17)     5:30.09 (33.10)     6:03.17 (33.08)     6:36.31 (33.14)
        7:09.37 (33.06)     7:42.56 (33.19)   8:49.15 (1:06.59)                    
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              9:03.66    9:06.18 METS    20  
                  30.64     1:04.87 (34.23)     1:39.32 (34.45)     2:13.35 (34.03)
        2:47.63 (34.28)     3:21.69 (34.06)     3:56.11 (34.42)     4:30.50 (34.39)
        5:05.42 (34.92)     5:39.65 (34.23)     6:13.93 (34.28)     6:48.23 (34.30)
        7:19.99 (31.76)     7:57.22 (37.23)     8:28.37 (31.15)     9:06.18 (37.81)
  3 Bonsanti Feniello,  21 UN-CT                8:56.50    9:11.03 METS    19  
                  30.56     1:04.32 (33.76)     1:38.73 (34.41)     2:13.04 (34.31)
        2:47.77 (34.73)     3:21.99 (34.22)     3:56.74 (34.75)     4:31.26 (34.52)
        5:00.99 (29.73)     5:40.92 (39.93)     6:15.81 (34.89)     6:51.00 (35.19)
        7:26.01 (35.01)     8:00.98 (34.97)     8:36.03 (35.05)     9:11.03 (35.00)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              9:11.89    9:13.56 METS    18  
                  30.53     1:04.71 (34.18)     1:39.73 (35.02)     2:14.37 (34.64)
        2:48.97 (34.60)     3:23.64 (34.67)     3:58.26 (34.62)     4:33.10 (34.84)
        5:08.04 (34.94)     5:43.34 (35.30)     6:18.44 (35.10)     6:53.53 (35.09)
        7:28.99 (35.46)     8:04.22 (35.23)     8:39.20 (34.98)     9:13.56 (34.36)
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              9:27.71    9:19.34 METS    17  
                  31.37     1:05.52 (34.15)     1:40.37 (34.85)     2:15.27 (34.90)
        2:50.38 (35.11)     3:25.39 (35.01)     4:00.59 (35.20)     4:36.04 (35.45)
        5:11.73 (35.69)     5:47.30 (35.57)     6:22.78 (35.48)     6:58.44 (35.66)
        7:33.68 (35.24)     8:09.31 (35.63)     8:44.88 (35.57)     9:19.34 (34.46)
  6 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              9:16.53    9:23.21 METS    16  
                  31.17     1:06.14 (34.97)     1:41.32 (35.18)     2:16.40 (35.08)
        2:51.49 (35.09)     3:27.07 (35.58)     4:02.28 (35.21)     4:37.27 (34.99)
        5:12.42 (35.15)     5:48.12 (35.70)     6:24.11 (35.99)     6:59.93 (35.82)
        7:35.98 (36.05)     8:11.77 (35.79)     8:48.29 (36.52)     9:23.21 (34.92)
  7 Smith, Summer D     14 UN-NE                9:39.99    9:24.86 METS    15  
                  31.74     1:07.33 (35.59)     1:39.08 (31.75)     2:18.86 (39.78)
        2:54.96 (36.10)     3:31.16 (36.20)     4:07.10 (35.94)     4:42.51 (35.41)
        5:17.90 (35.39)     5:53.70 (35.80)     6:29.28 (35.58)     7:04.87 (35.59)
        7:40.08 (35.21)     8:15.34 (35.26)     8:50.36 (35.02)     9:24.86 (34.50)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              9:16.90    9:25.23 METS    14  
                  32.42     1:07.19 (34.77)     1:42.48 (35.29)     2:18.02 (35.54)
        2:53.14 (35.12)     3:28.75 (35.61)     4:04.13 (35.38)     4:39.66 (35.53)
        5:14.92 (35.26)     5:50.71 (35.79)     6:26.67 (35.96)     7:02.90 (36.23)
        7:38.59 (35.69)     8:14.57 (35.98)     8:50.31 (35.74)     9:25.23 (34.92)
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              9:08.13    9:26.40 METS    13  
                  30.68     1:05.14 (34.46)     1:40.21 (35.07)     2:15.53 (35.32)
        2:50.91 (35.38)     3:26.62 (35.71)     4:02.37 (35.75)     4:38.14 (35.77)
        5:14.16 (36.02)     5:50.15 (35.99)     6:26.18 (36.03)     7:02.30 (36.12)
        7:38.49 (36.19)     8:14.53 (36.04)     8:50.49 (35.96)     9:26.40 (35.91)
 10 Joyce, Sydney K     16 Bluefish-NE          9:11.73    9:28.72 METS    12  
                  31.94     1:07.45 (35.51)     1:43.45 (36.00)     2:19.62 (36.17)
        2:55.01 (35.39)     3:30.76 (35.75)     4:06.44 (35.68)     4:42.48 (36.04)
        5:18.42 (35.94)     5:54.66 (36.24)     6:30.40 (35.74)     7:06.55 (36.15)
        7:42.50 (35.95)     8:18.30 (35.80)     8:53.99 (35.69)     9:28.72 (34.73)
 11 Maguire, Abby R     13 Bluefish-NE          9:35.94    9:28.73 METS    11  
                  32.74     1:08.22 (35.48)     1:44.56 (36.34)     2:20.77 (36.21)
        2:45.26 (24.49)     3:31.13 (45.87)     4:06.43 (35.30)     4:42.15 (35.72)
        5:04.74 (22.59)     5:54.24 (49.50)     6:16.68 (22.44)     7:06.42 (49.74)
        7:42.44 (36.02)     8:18.34 (35.90)     8:54.11 (35.77)     9:28.73 (34.62)
 12 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR            9:23.23    9:28.81 METS     9  
                  32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)     1:44.97 (36.06)     2:20.92 (35.95)
        2:56.87 (35.95)     3:32.21 (35.34)     4:08.16 (35.95)     4:43.41 (35.25)
        5:19.01 (35.60)     5:54.34 (35.33)     6:29.93 (35.59)     7:05.33 (35.40)
        7:41.42 (36.09)     8:17.59 (36.17)     8:53.86 (36.27)     9:28.81 (34.95)
 13 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              9:07.51    9:29.35 METS     8  
                  31.44     1:06.63 (35.19)     1:42.09 (35.46)     2:17.76 (35.67)
        2:53.24 (35.48)     3:29.12 (35.88)     4:04.94 (35.82)     4:41.07 (36.13)
        5:17.14 (36.07)     5:53.61 (36.47)     6:29.92 (36.31)     7:06.09 (36.17)
        7:42.52 (36.43)     8:18.92 (36.40)     8:51.35 (32.43)     9:29.35 (38.00)
 14 Hein, Anna C        15 Bluefish-NE          9:28.29    9:30.03 METS     7  
                  32.41     1:07.69 (35.28)     1:43.31 (35.62)     2:18.89 (35.58)
        2:55.00 (36.11)     3:30.87 (35.87)     4:07.08 (36.21)     4:42.72 (35.64)
        5:19.32 (36.60)     5:55.21 (35.89)     6:31.73 (36.52)     7:07.52 (35.79)
        7:44.01 (36.49)     8:20.05 (36.04)     8:55.61 (35.56)     9:30.03 (34.42)
 15 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              9:26.71    9:31.82 METS     6  
                  32.73     1:08.82 (36.09)     1:44.53 (35.71)     2:20.56 (36.03)
        2:56.38 (35.82)     3:32.63 (36.25)     4:08.82 (36.19)     4:45.10 (36.28)
        5:21.06 (35.96)     5:57.04 (35.98)     6:33.49 (36.45)     7:09.64 (36.15)
        7:45.64 (36.00)     8:21.47 (35.83)     8:57.19 (35.72)     9:31.82 (34.63)
 16 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              9:28.02    9:33.43 METS     5  
                  32.50     1:07.67 (35.17)     1:43.34 (35.67)     2:19.10 (35.76)
        2:55.32 (36.22)     3:31.25 (35.93)     4:07.57 (36.32)     4:43.51 (35.94)
        5:19.57 (36.06)     5:55.66 (36.09)     6:31.87 (36.21)     7:07.86 (35.99)
        7:44.53 (36.67)     8:21.03 (36.50)     8:57.92 (36.89)     9:33.43 (35.51)
 17 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              9:39.68    9:34.45 METS     4  
                  33.15     1:08.58 (35.43)     1:44.61 (36.03)     2:20.15 (35.54)
        2:56.32 (36.17)     3:32.39 (36.07)     4:08.51 (36.12)     4:44.25 (35.74)
        5:20.52 (36.27)     5:56.48 (35.96)     6:32.87 (36.39)     7:09.00 (36.13)
        7:45.36 (36.36)     8:21.46 (36.10)     8:58.77 (37.31)     9:34.45 (35.68)
 18 Tetreault, Maddie   14 Bluefish-NE          9:35.81    9:35.99 QUAL     3  
                  32.36     1:07.19 (34.83)     1:42.70 (35.51)     2:18.83 (36.13)
        2:54.32 (35.49)     3:30.89 (36.57)     4:07.24 (36.35)     4:44.46 (37.22)
        5:21.54 (37.08)     5:58.80 (37.26)     6:35.20 (36.40)     7:12.32 (37.12)
        7:48.22 (35.90)     8:24.91 (36.69)     9:01.20 (36.29)     9:35.99 (34.79)
 19 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              9:11.88    9:38.17 QUAL     2  
                  31.82     1:08.28 (36.46)     1:44.65 (36.37)     2:21.43 (36.78)
        2:57.52 (36.09)     3:34.05 (36.53)     4:10.46 (36.41)     4:47.01 (36.55)
        5:23.88 (36.87)     6:00.47 (36.59)     6:37.06 (36.59)     7:13.82 (36.76)
        7:50.18 (36.36)     8:26.74 (36.56)     9:02.93 (36.19)     9:38.17 (35.24)
 20 Brecher, Audrey J   17 Bluefish-NE          9:37.04    9:38.36 QUAL     1  
                  32.18     1:07.66 (35.48)     1:43.99 (36.33)     2:19.57 (35.58)
        2:55.61 (36.04)     3:31.86 (36.25)     4:08.14 (36.28)     4:44.48 (36.34)
        5:20.98 (36.50)     5:57.82 (36.84)     6:34.88 (37.06)     7:12.29 (37.41)
        7:49.05 (36.76)     8:26.80 (37.75)     9:02.63 (35.83)     9:38.36 (35.73)
 21 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              9:21.36    9:38.92 QUAL   
                  33.14     1:08.69 (35.55)     1:45.01 (36.32)     2:21.38 (36.37)
        2:57.85 (36.47)     3:34.30 (36.45)     4:11.15 (36.85)     4:47.99 (36.84)
        5:24.72 (36.73)     6:01.33 (36.61)     6:38.09 (36.76)     7:14.81 (36.72)
        7:50.93 (36.12)     8:27.21 (36.28)     9:03.45 (36.24)     9:38.92 (35.47)
 22 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              9:44.09    9:39.37 QUAL   
                  32.60     1:07.66 (35.06)     1:44.05 (36.39)     2:20.07 (36.02)
        2:56.54 (36.47)     3:32.42 (35.88)     4:08.57 (36.15)     4:45.21 (36.64)
        5:21.79 (36.58)     5:58.42 (36.63)     6:35.41 (36.99)     7:12.39 (36.98)
        7:49.32 (36.93)     8:26.23 (36.91)     9:03.17 (36.94)     9:39.37 (36.20)
 23 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              9:30.80    9:39.39 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:07.69 (35.00)     1:43.86 (36.17)     2:20.28 (36.42)
        2:57.13 (36.85)     3:33.38 (36.25)     4:09.68 (36.30)     4:46.04 (36.36)
        5:22.53 (36.49)     5:59.28 (36.75)     6:35.52 (36.24)     7:12.09 (36.57)
        7:48.89 (36.80)     8:26.44 (37.55)     9:03.73 (37.29)     9:39.39 (35.66)
 24 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              9:25.27    9:40.24 QUAL   
                  32.07     1:07.53 (35.46)     1:43.22 (35.69)     2:19.90 (36.68)
        2:56.28 (36.38)     3:32.90 (36.62)     4:09.40 (36.50)     4:46.20 (36.80)
        5:22.40 (36.20)     6:00.08 (37.68)     6:37.14 (37.06)     7:14.17 (37.03)
        7:51.37 (37.20)     8:27.86 (36.49)     8:59.43 (31.57)     9:40.24 (40.81)
 25 Farris, Aislin M    12 Bluefish-NE          9:27.09    9:40.76 QUAL   
                  33.25     1:09.63 (36.38)     1:46.01 (36.38)     2:22.84 (36.83)
        2:59.41 (36.57)     3:36.59 (37.18)     4:13.27 (36.68)     4:50.28 (37.01)
        5:27.15 (36.87)     6:04.28 (37.13)     6:41.07 (36.79)     7:18.17 (37.10)
        7:53.52 (35.35)     8:29.95 (36.43)     9:05.78 (35.83)     9:40.76 (34.98)
 26 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger-MR            9:34.71    9:43.68 QUAL   
                  32.55     1:08.42 (35.87)     1:44.32 (35.90)     2:20.16 (35.84)
        2:56.57 (36.41)     3:32.72 (36.15)     4:09.56 (36.84)     4:46.89 (37.33)
        5:24.55 (37.66)     6:01.48 (36.93)     6:39.64 (38.16)     7:16.75 (37.11)
        7:54.44 (37.69)     8:31.42 (36.98)     9:08.65 (37.23)     9:43.68 (35.03)
 27 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              9:28.26    9:46.78        
                  26.91     1:10.71 (43.80)     1:47.58 (36.87)     2:24.76 (37.18)
        3:02.06 (37.30)     3:39.11 (37.05)     4:16.40 (37.29)     4:53.47 (37.07)
        5:30.64 (37.17)     6:07.52 (36.88)     6:44.34 (36.82)     7:21.00 (36.66)
        7:58.56 (37.56)     8:34.89 (36.33)     9:09.62 (34.73)     9:46.78 (37.16)
 28 Smith, Ella J       13 Bluefish-NE          9:31.65    9:50.31        
                  32.77     1:08.91 (36.14)     1:45.35 (36.44)     2:22.67 (37.32)
        2:59.93 (37.26)     3:37.52 (37.59)     4:14.65 (37.13)     4:52.17 (37.52)
        5:29.24 (37.07)     6:06.98 (37.74)     6:44.42 (37.44)     7:22.11 (37.69)
        7:58.98 (36.87)     8:36.89 (37.91)     9:13.63 (36.74)     9:50.31 (36.68)
 29 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              9:18.88    9:53.30        
                  33.08     1:08.59 (35.51)     1:44.75 (36.16)     2:21.09 (36.34)
        2:57.56 (36.47)     3:33.96 (36.40)     4:11.04 (37.08)     4:48.73 (37.69)
        5:26.50 (37.77)     6:04.54 (38.04)     6:42.67 (38.13)     7:21.29 (38.62)
        7:59.44 (38.15)     8:38.08 (38.64)     9:16.23 (38.15)     9:53.30 (37.07)
 30 Kinstle, Molly B    13 Bluefish-NE          9:38.22    9:53.79        
                  33.84     1:10.88 (37.04)     1:48.52 (37.64)     2:26.64 (38.12)
        3:04.47 (37.83)     3:42.25 (37.78)     4:20.01 (37.76)     4:57.32 (37.31)
        5:35.16 (37.84)     6:12.04 (36.88)     6:49.24 (37.20)     7:26.32 (37.08)
        8:03.77 (37.45)     8:40.69 (36.92)     9:18.70 (38.01)     9:53.79 (35.09)
 31 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              9:38.41    9:54.02        
                  29.91     1:10.20 (40.29)     1:47.31 (37.11)     2:24.93 (37.62)
        3:02.42 (37.49)     3:40.27 (37.85)     4:15.05 (34.78)     4:55.71 (40.66)
        5:33.21 (37.50)     6:11.25 (38.04)     6:48.45 (37.20)     7:26.13 (37.68)
        8:03.36 (37.23)     8:40.65 (37.29)     9:17.63 (36.98)     9:54.02 (36.39)
 32 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              9:26.92    9:54.71        
                  33.28     1:09.12 (35.84)     1:45.50 (36.38)     2:22.66 (37.16)
        2:59.19 (36.53)     3:36.84 (37.65)     4:14.07 (37.23)     4:51.94 (37.87)
        5:29.56 (37.62)     6:07.40 (37.84)     6:45.16 (37.76)     7:23.18 (38.02)
        7:56.68 (33.50)     8:39.38 (42.70)     9:17.40 (38.02)     9:54.71 (37.31)
 33 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              9:25.86    9:56.90        
                  33.80     1:10.50 (36.70)     1:47.25 (36.75)     2:24.39 (37.14)
        3:01.16 (36.77)     3:38.29 (37.13)     4:15.38 (37.09)     4:53.14 (37.76)
        5:30.23 (37.09)     6:08.25 (38.02)     6:45.71 (37.46)     7:23.99 (38.28)
        8:02.07 (38.08)     8:40.55 (38.48)     9:18.86 (38.31)     9:56.90 (38.04)
 34 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              9:27.00    9:59.13        
                  33.51     1:10.59 (37.08)     1:48.26 (37.67)     2:26.04 (37.78)
        3:03.51 (37.47)     3:41.05 (37.54)     4:18.32 (37.27)     4:56.19 (37.87)
        5:34.12 (37.93)     6:12.21 (38.09)     6:49.99 (37.78)     7:27.95 (37.96)
        8:05.50 (37.55)     8:44.69 (39.19)     9:22.36 (37.67)     9:59.13 (36.77)
 35 Evangelista, Ryan   16 COND-MR              9:23.48    9:59.23        
                  33.61     1:10.23 (36.62)     1:47.12 (36.89)     2:24.77 (37.65)
        3:02.78 (38.01)     3:40.90 (38.12)     4:19.10 (38.20)     4:57.29 (38.19)
        5:35.51 (38.22)     6:13.67 (38.16)     6:51.49 (37.82)     7:29.89 (38.40)
        8:07.85 (37.96)     8:45.74 (37.89)     9:23.36 (37.62)     9:59.23 (35.87)
 36 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              9:50.98   10:07.29        
                  34.38     1:11.73 (37.35)     1:49.96 (38.23)     2:28.32 (38.36)
        3:06.73 (38.41)     3:45.37 (38.64)     4:23.76 (38.39)     5:01.94 (38.18)
        5:40.06 (38.12)     6:18.57 (38.51)     6:56.92 (38.35)     7:35.05 (38.13)
        8:13.33 (38.28)     8:51.91 (38.58)     9:30.14 (38.23)    10:07.29 (37.15)
 37 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR             10:20.00   10:21.50        
                  31.54     1:08.34 (36.80)     1:45.65 (37.31)     2:23.40 (37.75)
        3:03.98 (40.58)     3:43.04 (39.06)     4:22.77 (39.73)     5:01.75 (38.98)
        5:45.85 (44.10)     6:31.01 (45.16)     7:14.89 (43.88)     7:59.73 (44.84)
        8:35.13 (35.40)     9:10.79 (35.66)     9:46.57 (35.78)    10:21.50 (34.93)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.72   4/23/2016 Erin E Voss, UNWAC-NE                      
                1:03.39  NAT Nationals
                1:03.99  OPEN US Open
                1:04.59  JNAT Junior National
                1:08.59  METS
                1:10.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koprivova, Vera     21 Rutgers-NJ           1:04.35    1:02.97 NAT     24  
                  30.46     1:02.97 (32.51)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna   15 UN-NE                1:05.33    1:05.09 METS    20  
                  31.56     1:05.09 (33.53)                                        
  3 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:05.21 METS    19  
                  31.76     1:05.21 (33.45)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              1:08.56    1:06.14 METS    18  
                  32.47     1:06.14 (33.67)                                        
  5 Smith, Summer D     14 UN-NE                1:06.89    1:06.57 METS    17  
                  32.56     1:06.57 (34.01)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:07.10    1:06.82 METS    16  
                  32.19     1:06.82 (34.63)                                        
  7 Brewer, Lexy        18 UN-NJ                1:08.62    1:07.56 METS    15  
                  33.10     1:07.56 (34.46)                                        
  8 McMahon, Kaylin J   16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.86    1:08.12 METS    14  
                  34.13     1:08.12 (33.99)                                        
  9 Kilgallon, Abigail  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.56    1:08.79 QUAL    13  
                  33.99     1:08.79 (34.80)                                        
 10 Farris, Grace K     14 Bluefish-NE          1:08.51    1:09.47 QUAL    12  
                  34.33     1:09.47 (35.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Caruana, Beth A     18 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:07.36 METS     9  
                  32.96     1:07.36 (34.40)                                        
 12 Lawlor, Clare K     18 Rutgers-NJ           1:09.68    1:07.50 METS    11  
                  32.78     1:07.50 (34.72)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 UN-MR                1:08.87    1:08.17 METS     8  
                  33.08     1:08.17 (35.09)                                        
 14 Moses, Meghan L     19 UN-NJ                1:08.92    1:08.50 METS     7  
                  33.34     1:08.50 (35.16)                                        
 15 Nabhan, Nadia K     19 UN-NJ                1:10.26    1:08.66 QUAL     6  
                  33.60     1:08.66 (35.06)                                        
 16 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.69 QUAL     5  
                  34.15     1:09.69 (35.54)                                        
 17 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:09.86 QUAL     4  
                  33.78     1:09.86 (36.08)                                        
 18 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:10.03 QUAL     3  
                  34.31     1:10.03 (35.72)                                        
 19 Tetreault, Maddie   14 Bluefish-NE          1:09.99    1:11.24          2  
                  34.76     1:11.24 (36.48)                                        
 20 Martin, Abigail R   17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.14    1:11.63          1  
                  34.62     1:11.63 (37.01)                                        
C - Final
 21 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:09.33 QUAL   
                  33.54     1:09.33 (35.79)                                        
 22 Cordery, Kelsey E   17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.42    1:09.47 QUAL   
                  33.55     1:09.47 (35.92)                                        
 23 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:10.59        
                  34.17     1:10.59 (36.42)                                        
 24 Brown, Courtney A   17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.60    1:10.90        
                  34.81     1:10.90 (36.09)                                        
 25 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              1:11.17    1:10.92        
                  34.86     1:10.92 (36.06)                                        
 26 O'Hara, Morgan C    14 Bluefish-NE          1:11.31    1:11.24        
                  34.62     1:11.24 (36.62)                                        
 27 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.46        
                  34.16     1:11.46 (37.30)                                        
 28 Benkert, Amelia G   16 Bluefish-NE          1:11.62    1:11.70        
                  34.90     1:11.70 (36.80)                                        
 29 Crowthers, Alexand  15 Bluefish-NE          1:12.04    1:12.59        
                  35.55     1:12.59 (37.04)                                        
 30 Aroesty, Maggie A   18 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:13.35        
                  35.55     1:13.35 (37.80)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.72   4/23/2016 Erin E Voss, UNWAC-NE                      
                1:03.39  NAT Nationals
                1:03.99  OPEN US Open
                1:04.59  JNAT Junior National
                1:08.59  METS
                1:10.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.38 QUAL   
                  33.56     1:10.38 (36.82)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.03        
                  35.35     1:12.03 (36.68)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.72   4/23/2016 Erin E Voss, UNWAC-NE                      
                1:03.39  NAT Nationals
                1:03.99  OPEN US Open
                1:04.59  JNAT Junior National
                1:08.59  METS
                1:10.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koprivova, Vera           21 Rutgers-NJ           1:03.34    1:04.35 qJNAT  
                  31.25     1:04.35 (33.10)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       15 UN-NE                1:04.63    1:05.33 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:05.33 (33.53)                                        
  3 Romano, Kristen E         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:06.52 qMETS  
                  32.12     1:06.52 (34.40)                                        
  4 Smith, Summer D           14 UN-NE                1:09.41    1:06.89 qMETS  
                  32.73     1:06.89 (34.16)                                        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              1:03.70    1:07.10 qMETS  
                  32.46     1:07.10 (34.64)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:05.50    1:07.99 qMETS  
                  33.15     1:07.99 (34.84)                                        
  7 Farris, Grace K           14 Bluefish-NE          1:06.72    1:08.51 qMETS  
                  33.44     1:08.51 (35.07)                                        
  8 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.55    1:08.56 qMETS  
                  33.91     1:08.56 (34.65)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              1:06.57    1:08.56 qMETS  
                  33.56     1:08.56 (35.00)                                        
 10 Brewer, Lexy              18 UN-NJ                1:08.04    1:08.62 qQUAL  
                  33.89     1:08.62 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McMahon, Kaylin J         16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.02    1:08.86 qQUAL  
                  34.34     1:08.86 (34.52)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 UN-MR                1:08.47    1:08.87 qQUAL  
                  33.27     1:08.87 (35.60)                                        
 13 Moses, Meghan L           19 UN-NJ                1:09.17    1:08.92 qQUAL  
                  33.58     1:08.92 (35.34)                                        
 14 Lawlor, Clare K           18 Rutgers-NJ           1:10.15    1:09.68 qQUAL  
                  33.34     1:09.68 (36.34)                                        
 15 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:09.81 qQUAL  
                  34.55     1:09.81 (35.26)                                        
 16 Tetreault, Maddie G       14 Bluefish-NE          1:09.88    1:09.99 qQUAL  
                  34.26     1:09.99 (35.73)                                        
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              1:06.97    1:10.05 qQUAL  
                  34.19     1:10.05 (35.86)                                        
 18 Caruana, Beth A           18 LIAC-MR              1:04.06    1:10.06 qQUAL  
                  34.20     1:10.06 (35.86)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:10.25 qQUAL  
                  34.22     1:10.25 (36.03)                                        
 20 Nabhan, Nadia K           19 UN-NJ                1:08.36    1:10.26 qQUAL  
                  33.74     1:10.26 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Abigail R         17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.41    1:11.14 q      
                  34.78     1:11.14 (36.36)                                        
 21 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.42   J1:11.17 q      
                  33.86     1:11.17 (37.31)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:11.17 q      
                  34.90     1:11.17 (36.27)                                        
 24 O'Hara, Morgan C          14 Bluefish-NE          1:10.49    1:11.31 q      
                  34.62     1:11.31 (36.69)                                        
 25 Cordery, Kelsey E         17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.41    1:11.42 q      
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)                                        
 26 Brown, Courtney A         17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.12    1:11.60 q      
                  35.44     1:11.60 (36.16)                                        
 27 Benkert, Amelia G         16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.74    1:11.62 q      
                  34.89     1:11.62 (36.73)                                        
 28 Aroesty, Maggie A         18 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:11.66 q      
                  34.69     1:11.66 (36.97)                                        
 29 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:11.72 q      
                  34.83     1:11.72 (36.89)                                        
 30 Crowthers, Alexandra M    15 Bluefish-NE          1:09.11    1:12.04 q      
                  34.83     1:12.04 (37.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hong, Katie               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:12.06        
                  34.73     1:12.06 (37.33)                                        
 32 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:12.27        
                  34.41     1:12.27 (37.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              1:08.73    1:12.31        
                  35.73     1:12.31 (36.58)                                        
 34 Farris, Aislin M          12 Bluefish-NE          1:07.69    1:12.33        
                  35.67     1:12.33 (36.66)                                        
 35 Pariseault, Hannah J      18 Bluefish-NE          1:08.64    1:12.67        
                  35.98     1:12.67 (36.69)                                        
 36 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            1:06.62    1:12.84        
                  35.39     1:12.84 (37.45)                                        
 37 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger-MR            1:06.27    1:12.95        
                  34.46     1:12.95 (38.49)                                        
 38 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              1:10.37    1:12.96        
                  36.00     1:12.96 (36.96)                                        
 39 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger-MR            1:05.01    1:13.38        
                  35.34     1:13.38 (38.04)                                        
 40 Courtney, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:13.75        
                  35.63     1:13.75 (38.12)                                        
 41 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:14.31        
                  35.84     1:14.31 (38.47)                                        
 42 Kramer, Hannah E          16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.89    1:14.68        
                  36.16     1:14.68 (38.52)                                        
 43 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:14.97        
                  36.11     1:14.97 (38.86)                                        
 44 Dauz, Aleksandra N        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:15.71        
                  35.46     1:15.71 (40.25)                                        
 45 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            1:08.19    1:15.95        
                  36.65     1:15.95 (39.30)                                        
 46 Chan, Kimberly R          18 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:16.27        
                  36.89     1:16.27 (39.38)                                        
 47 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:17.60        
                  37.02     1:17.60 (40.58)                                        
 48 Saltz, Elizabeth M        16 Bluefish-NE          1:10.17    1:17.65        
                  37.33     1:17.65 (40.32)                                        
 49 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:18.83        
                  38.29     1:18.83 (40.54)                                        
 50 Tamburro, Olesya L        15 Bluefish-NE          1:10.17    1:20.17        
                  38.48     1:20.17 (41.69)                                        
 51 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:20.65        
                  38.75     1:20.65 (41.90)                                        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              1:10.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.38          DQ (39.18)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.48   4/24/2016 Erin E Voss, UNWAC-NE                      
                2:16.59  NAT Nationals
                2:17.69  OPEN US Open
                2:18.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:26.99  SEC Sectional
                2:28.39  METS
                2:32.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koprivova, Vera     21 Rutgers-NJ           2:17.92    2:14.01 NAT     24  
                  31.63     1:05.42 (33.79)     1:39.77 (34.35)     2:14.01 (34.24)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna   15 UN-NE                2:21.72    2:20.53 SEC     20  
                  33.56     1:08.94 (35.38)     1:45.56 (36.62)     2:20.53 (34.97)
  3 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:20.82 SEC     19  
                  32.94     1:09.11 (36.17)     1:45.40 (36.29)     2:20.82 (35.42)
  4 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:25.96    2:21.54 SEC     18  
                  33.80     1:09.57 (35.77)     1:45.46 (35.89)     2:21.54 (36.08)
  5 Smith, Summer D     14 UN-NE                2:24.29    2:22.39 SEC     17  
                  33.82     1:09.94 (36.12)     1:46.65 (36.71)     2:22.39 (35.74)
  6 Alrutz, Sally A     16 Bluefish-NE          2:31.75    2:27.19 METS    16  
                  34.72     1:11.42 (36.70)     1:49.16 (37.74)     2:27.19 (38.03)
  7 Tetreault, Maddie   14 Bluefish-NE          2:29.58    2:28.50 QUAL    15  
                  35.21     1:12.99 (37.78)     1:51.98 (38.99)     2:28.50 (36.52)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              2:29.05    2:29.32 QUAL    14  
                  36.75     1:14.49 (37.74)     1:52.41 (37.92)     2:29.32 (36.91)
  9 McMahon, Kaylin J   16 Bluefish-NE          2:31.72    2:31.25 QUAL    13  
                  35.61     1:14.03 (38.42)     1:53.04 (39.01)     2:31.25 (38.21)
 10 Crowthers, Alexand  15 Bluefish-NE          2:33.77    2:31.91 QUAL    12  
                  35.52     1:13.51 (37.99)     1:52.88 (39.37)     2:31.91 (39.03)
B - Final
 11 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              2:33.91    2:29.90 QUAL    11  
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)     1:50.44 (39.31)     2:29.90 (39.46)
 12 Farris, Aislin M    12 Bluefish-NE          2:35.51    2:31.32 QUAL     9  
                  35.95     1:14.33 (38.38)     1:53.25 (38.92)     2:31.32 (38.07)
 13 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.65    2:31.83 QUAL     8  
                  35.97     1:14.59 (38.62)     1:53.88 (39.29)     2:31.83 (37.95)
 14 O'Hara, Morgan C    14 Bluefish-NE          2:36.47    2:32.75 QUAL     7  
                  35.59     1:14.24 (38.65)     1:53.88 (39.64)     2:32.75 (38.87)
 15 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.06    2:33.01          6  
                  35.73     1:13.75 (38.02)     1:53.23 (39.48)     2:33.01 (39.78)
 16 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.16    2:33.37          5  
                  36.22     1:15.22 (39.00)     1:55.38 (40.16)     2:33.37 (37.99)
 17 Moon, Corey S       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.67    2:35.07          4  
                  37.59     1:16.57 (38.98)     1:56.10 (39.53)     2:35.07 (38.97)
 18 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:36.65    2:36.05          3  
                  37.10     1:16.02 (38.92)     1:56.49 (40.47)     2:36.05 (39.56)
 19 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger-MR            2:35.29    2:37.45          2  
                  36.07     1:16.22 (40.15)     1:57.20 (40.98)     2:37.45 (40.25)
 20 Larkin, Ava R       13 Bluefish-NE          2:38.13    2:38.10          1  
                  37.45     1:16.86 (39.41)     1:58.09 (41.23)     2:38.10 (40.01)
C - Final
 21 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.65    2:32.85 QUAL   
                  36.18     1:14.10 (37.92)     1:53.50 (39.40)     2:32.85 (39.35)
 22 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              2:39.31    2:34.05        
                  36.42     1:15.36 (38.94)     1:55.34 (39.98)     2:34.05 (38.71)
 23 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:34.79        
                  36.58     1:16.04 (39.46)     1:56.01 (39.97)     2:34.79 (38.78)
 24 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              2:38.49    2:37.38        
                  36.66     1:16.75 (40.09)     1:57.60 (40.85)     2:37.38 (39.78)
 25 Pariseault, Hannah  18 Bluefish-NE          2:40.60    2:38.40        
                  38.27     1:18.36 (40.09)     1:58.62 (40.26)     2:38.40 (39.78)
 26 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:40.96    2:38.77        
                  38.04     1:17.81 (39.77)     1:58.28 (40.47)     2:38.77 (40.49)
 27 Kramer, Hannah E    16 Bluefish-NE          2:44.39    2:43.64        
                  38.85     1:18.91 (40.06)     2:01.13 (42.22)     2:43.64 (42.51)
 28 Saltz, Elizabeth M  16 Bluefish-NE          2:48.77    2:47.42        
                  40.51     1:22.25 (41.74)     2:05.63 (43.38)     2:47.42 (41.79)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.48   4/24/2016 Erin E Voss, UNWAC-NE                      
                2:16.59  NAT Nationals
                2:17.69  OPEN US Open
                2:18.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:26.99  SEC Sectional
                2:28.39  METS
                2:32.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koprivova, Vera           21 Rutgers-NJ           2:15.10    2:17.92 qJNAT  
                  32.70     1:07.59 (34.89)     1:43.17 (35.58)     2:17.92 (34.75)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       15 UN-NE                2:17.92    2:21.72 qSEC   
                  33.63     1:09.63 (36.00)     1:45.86 (36.23)     2:21.72 (35.86)
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger-MR            2:13.44    2:23.19 qSEC   
                  33.97     1:11.61 (37.64)     1:48.05 (36.44)     2:23.19 (35.14)
  4 Romano, Kristen E         17 LIAC-MR              2:14.88    2:23.93 qSEC   
                  33.46     1:09.92 (36.46)     1:47.16 (37.24)     2:23.93 (36.77)
  5 Smith, Summer D           14 UN-NE                2:17.53    2:24.29 qSEC   
                  34.22     1:11.40 (37.18)     1:48.66 (37.26)     2:24.29 (35.63)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:03.67    2:25.80 qSEC   
                  34.05     1:10.37 (36.32)     1:48.13 (37.76)     2:25.80 (37.67)
  7 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:20.18    2:25.96 qSEC   
                  34.50     1:10.81 (36.31)     1:48.06 (37.25)     2:25.96 (37.90)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              2:31.41    2:29.05 qQUAL  
                  36.16     1:13.93 (37.77)     1:51.88 (37.95)     2:29.05 (37.17)
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              2:15.11    2:29.27 qQUAL  
                  34.35     1:12.47 (38.12)     1:51.14 (38.67)     2:29.27 (38.13)
 10 Tetreault, Maddie G       14 Bluefish-NE          2:27.11    2:29.58 qQUAL  
                  35.57     1:13.56 (37.99)     1:52.92 (39.36)     2:29.58 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:31.52 qQUAL  
                  36.85     1:15.51 (38.66)     1:53.60 (38.09)     2:31.52 (37.92)
 12 McMahon, Kaylin J         16 Bluefish-NE          2:24.64    2:31.72 qQUAL  
                  35.88     1:13.90 (38.02)     1:52.30 (38.40)     2:31.72 (39.42)
 13 Alrutz, Sally A           16 Bluefish-NE          2:23.37    2:31.75 qQUAL  
                  35.98     1:13.55 (37.57)     1:52.56 (39.01)     2:31.75 (39.19)
 14 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 UN-MR                2:22.17    2:32.96 q      
                  35.30     1:13.65 (38.35)     1:53.37 (39.72)     2:32.96 (39.59)
 15 Crowthers, Alexandra M    15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.86    2:33.77 q      
                  35.52     1:13.91 (38.39)     1:53.80 (39.89)     2:33.77 (39.97)
 16 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.28    2:33.91 q      
                  35.04     1:13.81 (38.77)     1:53.97 (40.16)     2:33.91 (39.94)
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:35.06 q      
                  36.87     1:15.95 (39.08)     1:55.31 (39.36)     2:35.06 (39.75)
 18 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.64    2:35.16 q      
                  37.49     1:16.83 (39.34)     1:57.03 (40.20)     2:35.16 (38.13)
 19 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger-MR            2:21.71    2:35.29 q      
                  37.06     1:16.79 (39.73)     1:56.82 (40.03)     2:35.29 (38.47)
 20 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              2:23.73    2:35.39 q      
                  37.70     1:16.91 (39.21)     1:56.58 (39.67)     2:35.39 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Farris, Aislin M          12 Bluefish-NE          2:22.44    2:35.51 q      
                  36.58     1:16.21 (39.63)     1:55.72 (39.51)     2:35.51 (39.79)
 22 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:36.23 q      
                  36.86     1:15.66 (38.80)     1:56.25 (40.59)     2:36.23 (39.98)
 23 O'Hara, Morgan C          14 Bluefish-NE          2:29.03    2:36.47 q      
                  37.15     1:16.53 (39.38)     1:56.81 (40.28)     2:36.47 (39.66)
 24 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            2:21.90    2:36.48 q      
                  36.59     1:16.31 (39.72)     1:56.58 (40.27)     2:36.48 (39.90)
 25 Stepanek, Chloe m         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.08    2:36.65 q      
                  36.08     1:15.61 (39.53)     1:56.14 (40.53)     2:36.65 (40.51)
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:30.46    2:36.65 q      
                  37.47     1:17.02 (39.55)     1:57.51 (40.49)     2:36.65 (39.14)
 27 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.80    2:36.67 q      
                  37.66     1:16.99 (39.33)     1:57.11 (40.12)     2:36.67 (39.56)
 28 Larkin, Ava R             13 Bluefish-NE          2:32.79    2:38.13 q      
                  37.29     1:17.86 (40.57)     1:57.91 (40.05)     2:38.13 (40.22)
 29 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              2:22.59    2:38.49 q      
                  37.76     1:17.85 (40.09)     1:58.58 (40.73)     2:38.49 (39.91)
 30 Courtney, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.48    2:38.65 q      
                  36.87     1:16.63 (39.76)     1:57.77 (41.14)     2:38.65 (40.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hong, Katie               15 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:39.00        
                  37.84     1:18.42 (40.58)     1:59.14 (40.72)     2:39.00 (39.86)
 32 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    2:39.31        
                  37.85     1:17.87 (40.02)   2:39.31 (1:21.44)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mink, Emily Q             16 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:39.78        
                  38.05     1:18.65 (40.60)     1:59.95 (41.30)     2:39.78 (39.83)
 34 Pariseault, Hannah J      18 Bluefish-NE          2:26.78    2:40.60        
                  38.84     1:18.83 (39.99)     2:00.12 (41.29)     2:40.60 (40.48)
 35 Skarren, Kaley L          15 LIAC-MR              2:31.75    2:40.96        
                  39.05     1:19.33 (40.28)     2:00.20 (40.87)     2:40.96 (40.76)
 36 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            2:26.38    2:42.60        
                  37.73     1:19.38 (41.65)     2:02.02 (42.64)     2:42.60 (40.58)
 37 Kramer, Hannah E          16 Bluefish-NE          2:31.57    2:44.39        
                  37.91     1:19.36 (41.45)     2:01.79 (42.43)     2:44.39 (42.60)
 38 Saltz, Elizabeth M        16 Bluefish-NE          2:32.17    2:48.77        
                  40.34     1:23.37 (43.03)     2:06.89 (43.52)     2:48.77 (41.88)
 -- Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.45         DQ        
      False start
                  34.51     1:11.07 (36.56)     1:47.50 (36.43)          DQ (36.13)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.34   4/24/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                1:11.59  NAT Nationals
                1:12.59  OPEN US Open
                1:13.49  JNAT Junior National
                1:18.29  SEC Sectional
                1:20.09  METS
                1:21.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neilan, Larissa C   20 Rutgers-NJ           1:16.02    1:14.64 SEC     24  
                  35.52     1:14.64 (39.12)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              1:17.67    1:15.24 SEC     20  
                  35.49     1:15.24 (39.75)                                        
  3 Smith, Ella J       13 Bluefish-NE          1:21.48    1:18.39 METS    19  
                  37.36     1:18.39 (41.03)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      14 NYSA-MR              1:19.57    1:18.78 METS    18  
                  36.54     1:18.78 (42.24)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:19.69 METS    17  
                  37.61     1:19.69 (42.08)                                        
  6 Hein, Anna C        15 Bluefish-NE          1:20.87    1:20.35 QUAL    16  
                  38.77     1:20.35 (41.58)                                        
  7 Price, Lindsey A    15 Bluefish-NE          1:22.50    1:21.29 QUAL    15  
                  38.89     1:21.29 (42.40)                                        
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              1:22.28    1:21.64 QUAL    14  
                  39.09     1:21.64 (42.55)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger-MR            1:22.36    1:21.81 QUAL    13  
                  39.09     1:21.81 (42.72)                                        
 10 Bridges, Emma L     16 Bluefish-NE          1:22.32    1:21.82 QUAL    12  
                  38.56     1:21.82 (43.26)                                        
B - Final
 11 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:20.96 QUAL    11  
                  38.18     1:20.96 (42.78)                                        
 12 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              1:25.29    1:21.43 QUAL     9  
                  38.94     1:21.43 (42.49)                                        
 13 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:22.54          8  
                  38.81     1:22.54 (43.73)                                        
 14 Pariseault, Hannah  18 Bluefish-NE          1:24.24    1:24.69          7  
                  40.40     1:24.69 (44.29)                                        
 15 Larkin, Ava R       13 Bluefish-NE          1:27.55    1:26.17          6  
                  41.09     1:26.17 (45.08)                                        
 16 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            1:27.77    1:26.50          5  
                  41.08     1:26.50 (45.42)                                        
 17 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            1:29.18    1:28.24          4  
                  42.73     1:28.24 (45.51)                                        
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:29.34          3  
                  41.94     1:29.34 (47.40)                                        
 19 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:30.29          2  
                  42.25     1:30.29 (48.04)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.34   4/24/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                1:11.59  NAT Nationals
                1:12.59  OPEN US Open
                1:13.49  JNAT Junior National
                1:18.29  SEC Sectional
                1:20.09  METS
                1:21.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neilan, Larissa C         20 Rutgers-NJ           1:13.56    1:16.02 qSEC   
                  35.90     1:16.02 (40.12)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              1:10.91    1:17.67 qSEC   
                  36.16     1:17.67 (41.51)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            14 NYSA-MR              1:13.48    1:19.57 qMETS  
                  37.52     1:19.57 (42.05)                                        
  4 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            1:16.94    1:20.38 qQUAL  
                  37.19     1:20.38 (43.19)                                        
  5 Hein, Anna C              15 Bluefish-NE          1:18.22    1:20.87 qQUAL  
                  38.62     1:20.87 (42.25)                                        
  6 Smith, Ella J             13 Bluefish-NE          1:14.42    1:21.48 qQUAL  
                  38.49     1:21.48 (42.99)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              1:17.98    1:22.28 q      
                  39.00     1:22.28 (43.28)                                        
  8 Bridges, Emma L           16 Bluefish-NE          1:15.57    1:22.32 q      
                  38.77     1:22.32 (43.55)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Melissa          15 Badger-MR            1:16.93    1:22.36 q      
                  38.97     1:22.36 (43.39)                                        
 10 Price, Lindsey A          15 Bluefish-NE          1:18.93    1:22.50 q      
                  38.75     1:22.50 (43.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:22.62 q      
                  38.86     1:22.62 (43.76)                                        
 12 Pariseault, Hannah J      18 Bluefish-NE          1:19.84    1:24.24 q      
                  40.20     1:24.24 (44.04)                                        
 13 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:25.05 q      
                  40.21     1:25.05 (44.84)                                        
 14 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              1:20.00    1:25.29 q      
                  39.95     1:25.29 (45.34)                                        
 15 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:16.74    1:25.56 q      
                  39.47     1:25.56 (46.09)                                        
 16 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:27.11 q      
                  40.98     1:27.11 (46.13)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:21.62    1:27.50 q      
                  41.51     1:27.50 (45.99)                                        
 18 Larkin, Ava R             13 Bluefish-NE          1:18.78    1:27.55 q      
                  42.09     1:27.55 (45.46)                                        
 19 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger-MR            1:19.74    1:27.77 q      
                  40.80     1:27.77 (46.97)                                        
 20 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:27.85 q      
                  41.06     1:27.85 (46.79)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:27.85 q      
                  41.16     1:27.85 (46.69)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            1:21.56    1:29.00 q      
                  41.56     1:29.00 (47.44)                                        
 23 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            1:21.74    1:29.18 q      
                  42.65     1:29.18 (46.53)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R       18 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:29.77 q      
                  41.97     1:29.77 (47.80)                                        
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:30.33 q      
                  43.37     1:30.33 (46.96)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:32.64   4/23/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                2:34.99  NAT Nationals
                2:36.89  OPEN US Open
                2:38.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:52.49  QUAL
                2:52.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              2:47.11    2:39.95 QUAL    24  
                  36.79     1:19.18 (42.39)     1:59.70 (40.52)     2:39.95 (40.25)
  2 Smith, Ella J       13 Bluefish-NE          2:49.06    2:45.39 QUAL    20  
                  37.46     1:19.04 (41.58)     2:01.79 (42.75)     2:45.39 (43.60)
  3 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR            2:49.04    2:46.00 QUAL    19  
                  37.21     1:19.07 (41.86)     2:02.41 (43.34)     2:46.00 (43.59)
  4 Hein, Anna C        15 Bluefish-NE          2:56.11    2:50.52 QUAL    18  
                  39.20     1:22.63 (43.43)     2:06.61 (43.98)     2:50.52 (43.91)
  5 Moon, Corey S       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.12    2:53.21         17  
                  40.20     1:24.45 (44.25)     2:09.01 (44.56)     2:53.21 (44.20)
  6 Price, Lindsey A    15 Bluefish-NE          2:56.82    2:54.35         16  
                  39.62     1:24.99 (45.37)     2:09.58 (44.59)     2:54.35 (44.77)
  7 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.99    2:54.50         15  
                  40.13     1:24.73 (44.60)     2:10.18 (45.45)     2:54.50 (44.32)
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:57.21    2:55.78         14  
                  41.76     1:26.16 (44.40)     2:11.68 (45.52)     2:55.78 (44.10)
  9 Bridges, Emma L     16 Bluefish-NE          2:57.78    2:57.54         13  
                  39.56     1:24.07 (44.51)     2:10.73 (46.66)     2:57.54 (46.81)
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            2:57.95    3:02.55         12  
                  41.10     1:28.64 (47.54)     2:16.68 (48.04)     3:02.55 (45.87)
B - Final
 11 Mungroo, Melissa    15 Badger-MR            2:58.10    2:53.84         11  
                  39.46     1:24.19 (44.73)     2:10.07 (45.88)     2:53.84 (43.77)
 12 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:54.97          9  
                  38.73     1:22.62 (43.89)     2:08.05 (45.43)     2:54.97 (46.92)
 13 Pariseault, Hannah  18 Bluefish-NE          2:59.35    2:55.21          8  
                  40.21     1:24.52 (44.31)     2:09.64 (45.12)     2:55.21 (45.57)
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              3:02.30    2:57.40          7  
                  39.82     1:24.30 (44.48)     2:09.76 (45.46)     2:57.40 (47.64)
 15 Joyce, Sydney K     16 Bluefish-NE          3:02.77    2:59.17          6  
                  40.89     1:25.73 (44.84)     2:12.40 (46.67)     2:59.17 (46.77)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   16 COND-MR              3:03.39    2:59.87          5  
                  39.93     1:25.92 (45.99)     2:13.09 (47.17)     2:59.87 (46.78)
 17 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            3:06.00    3:04.19          4  
                  42.82     1:30.12 (47.30)     2:18.05 (47.93)     3:04.19 (46.14)
 18 Kimock, Carolann I  13 Scarlet-NJ           3:13.21    3:07.98          3  
                  43.89     1:31.73 (47.84)     2:19.99 (48.26)     3:07.98 (47.99)
 19 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            3:08.14    3:08.01          2  
                  43.19     1:30.77 (47.58)     2:19.84 (49.07)     3:08.01 (48.17)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:32.64   4/23/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                2:34.99  NAT Nationals
                2:36.89  OPEN US Open
                2:38.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:52.49  QUAL
                2:52.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              2:36.94    2:47.11 qQUAL  
                  38.16     1:20.95 (42.79)     2:03.53 (42.58)     2:47.11 (43.58)
  2 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            2:43.91    2:49.04 qQUAL  
                  38.13     1:20.89 (42.76)     2:05.07 (44.18)     2:49.04 (43.97)
  3 Smith, Ella J             13 Bluefish-NE          2:42.22    2:49.06 qQUAL  
                  37.41     1:19.69 (42.28)     2:03.97 (44.28)     2:49.06 (45.09)
  4 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.61    2:50.12 qQUAL  
                  39.94     1:22.92 (42.98)     2:06.58 (43.66)     2:50.12 (43.54)
  5 Hein, Anna C              15 Bluefish-NE          2:48.58    2:56.11 q      
                  40.88     1:25.71 (44.83)     2:11.33 (45.62)     2:56.11 (44.78)
  6 Price, Lindsey A          15 Bluefish-NE          2:48.24    2:56.82 q      
                  40.10     1:26.19 (46.09)     2:11.61 (45.42)     2:56.82 (45.21)
  7 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.41    2:56.99 q      
                  41.29     1:26.11 (44.82)     2:12.48 (46.37)     2:56.99 (44.51)
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:50.51    2:57.21 q      
                  42.08     1:27.99 (45.91)     2:13.53 (45.54)     2:57.21 (43.68)
  9 Bridges, Emma L           16 Bluefish-NE          2:46.75    2:57.78 q      
                  39.94     1:24.45 (44.51)     2:11.50 (47.05)     2:57.78 (46.28)
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            2:44.93    2:57.95 q      
                                1:26.34 ( )     2:13.55 (47.21)     2:57.95 (44.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mungroo, Melissa          15 Badger-MR            2:48.40    2:58.10 q      
                  41.08     1:27.45 (46.37)     2:14.53 (47.08)     2:58.10 (43.57)
 12 Pariseault, Hannah J      18 Bluefish-NE          2:48.62    2:59.35 q      
                  41.81     1:27.33 (45.52)     2:13.29 (45.96)     2:59.35 (46.06)
 13 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:49.56    3:00.65 q      
                  41.23     1:26.95 (45.72)     2:13.58 (46.63)     3:00.65 (47.07)
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       15 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    3:02.30 q      
                  41.67     1:27.55 (45.88)     2:14.34 (46.79)     3:02.30 (47.96)
 15 Joyce, Sydney K           16 Bluefish-NE          2:48.30    3:02.77 q      
                  41.36     1:27.79 (46.43)     2:14.78 (46.99)     3:02.77 (47.99)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              2:47.68    3:03.39 q      
                  41.27     1:28.25 (46.98)     2:16.06 (47.81)     3:03.39 (47.33)
 17 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              2:52.20    3:04.79 q      
                  41.70     1:29.00 (47.30)     2:17.08 (48.08)     3:04.79 (47.71)
 18 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger-MR            2:52.41    3:06.00 q      
                  43.25     1:31.66 (48.41)     2:19.25 (47.59)     3:06.00 (46.75)
 19 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:52.48    3:08.14 q      
                  43.00     1:31.00 (48.00)     2:20.44 (49.44)     3:08.14 (47.70)
 20 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              2:50.24    3:10.00 q      
                  41.26     1:29.07 (47.81)     2:18.83 (49.76)     3:10.00 (51.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kimock, Carolann I        13 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.49    3:13.21 q      
                  46.25     1:35.78 (49.53)     2:24.73 (48.95)     3:13.21 (48.48)
 -- Gaudet, Sarah M           15 LIAC-MR              2:51.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.62   4/24/2016 Mia S Bullock, Fairport                    
                1:01.19  NAT Nationals
                1:01.89  OPEN US Open
                1:02.59  JNAT Junior National
                1:06.69  SEC Sectional
                1:08.19  QUAL
                1:08.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greco, Federica     19 Rutgers-NJ           1:01.42    1:02.37 JNAT    24  
                  29.18     1:02.37 (33.19)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:03.63 SEC     20  
                  29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)                                        
  3 Smith, Summer D     14 UN-NE                1:05.09    1:04.55 SEC     19  
                  30.02     1:04.55 (34.53)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:04.83 SEC     18  
                  30.35     1:04.83 (34.48)                                        
  5 Caruana, Beth A     18 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:06.13 SEC     17  
                  31.37     1:06.13 (34.76)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:06.53 SEC     16  
                  31.28     1:06.53 (35.25)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:07.44 QUAL    15  
                  31.66     1:07.44 (35.78)                                        
  8 Benkert, Amelia G   16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.84    1:08.06 QUAL    14  
                  32.43     1:08.06 (35.63)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              1:08.12    1:09.03         13  
                  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)                                        
 10 Martin, Abigail R   17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.99    1:09.48         12  
                  32.03     1:09.48 (37.45)                                        
B - Final
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:07.17 QUAL    11  
                  31.90     1:07.17 (35.27)                                        
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              1:08.43    1:08.06 QUAL     9  
                  32.40     1:08.06 (35.66)                                        
 13 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.16 QUAL     8  
                  31.95     1:08.16 (36.21)                                        
 14 Alrutz, Sally A     16 Bluefish-NE          1:09.24    1:08.47          7  
                  32.06     1:08.47 (36.41)                                        
 15 Kinstle, Molly B    13 Bluefish-NE          1:10.35    1:08.78          6  
                  33.43     1:08.78 (35.35)                                        
 16 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              1:09.59    1:08.86          5  
 17 Stokes, Zoe E       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.46    1:09.08          4  
                  32.92     1:09.08 (36.16)                                        
 18 Cordery, Kelsey E   17 Bluefish-NE          1:08.68    1:09.23          3  
                  31.61     1:09.23 (37.62)                                        
 19 Farris, Grace K     14 Bluefish-NE          1:10.85    1:09.57          2  
                  32.77     1:09.57 (36.80)                                        
 20 San Juan, Amanda    16 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.75    1:09.74          1  
                  33.21     1:09.74 (36.53)                                        
C - Final
 21 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:08.26 METS   
                  31.77     1:08.26 (36.49)                                        
 22 Maguire, Abby R     13 Bluefish-NE          1:11.26    1:09.08        
                  32.26     1:09.08 (36.82)                                        
 23 Figueroa, Marcella  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.22    1:09.27        
                  32.31     1:09.27 (36.96)                                        
 24 McMahon, Kaylin J   16 Bluefish-NE          1:11.82    1:10.40        
                  32.33     1:10.40 (38.07)                                        
 25 Farris, Aislin M    12 Bluefish-NE          1:11.42    1:10.78        
                  32.96     1:10.78 (37.82)                                        
 26 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            1:11.92    1:11.01        
                  34.15     1:11.01 (36.86)                                        
 27 Larkin, Ava R       13 Bluefish-NE          1:12.16    1:11.24        
                  33.81     1:11.24 (37.43)                                        
 28 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:12.18        
                  34.69     1:12.18 (37.49)                                        
 29 Aleksandrova, Anas  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.87    1:12.25        
                  34.87     1:12.25 (37.38)                                        
 30 Jones, Jordan M     18 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.82    1:12.77        
                  34.58     1:12.77 (38.19)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.62   4/24/2016 Mia S Bullock, Fairport                    
                1:01.19  NAT Nationals
                1:01.89  OPEN US Open
                1:02.59  JNAT Junior National
                1:06.69  SEC Sectional
                1:08.19  QUAL
                1:08.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greco, Federica           19 Rutgers-NJ           1:02.85    1:01.42 qOPEN  
                  29.06     1:01.42 (32.36)                                        
  2 Smith, Summer D           14 UN-NE                1:04.83    1:05.09 qSEC   
                  30.36     1:05.09 (34.73)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:05.69 qSEC   
                  31.07     1:05.69 (34.62)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.23    1:06.04 qSEC   
                  30.84     1:06.04 (35.20)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              1:03.10    1:06.51 qSEC   
                  31.72     1:06.51 (34.79)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:07.46 qQUAL  
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth A           18 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:07.70 qQUAL  
                  32.08     1:07.70 (35.62)                                        
  8 Benkert, Amelia G         16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.52    1:07.84 qQUAL  
                  32.55     1:07.84 (35.29)                                        
  9 Martin, Abigail R         17 Bluefish-NE          1:05.95    1:07.99 qQUAL  
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              1:05.20    1:08.12 qQUAL  
                  31.87     1:08.12 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              1:06.47    1:08.43 q      
                  32.64     1:08.43 (35.79)                                        
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:08.56 q      
                  32.42     1:08.56 (36.14)                                        
 13 Cordery, Kelsey E         17 Bluefish-NE          1:06.81    1:08.68 q      
                  31.59     1:08.68 (37.09)                                        
 14 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:03.92    1:08.85 q      
                  32.65     1:08.85 (36.20)                                        
 15 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:09.12 q      
                  32.89     1:09.12 (36.23)                                        
 16 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:09.20 q      
                  33.16     1:09.20 (36.04)                                        
 17 Alrutz, Sally A           16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.55    1:09.24 q      
                  32.06     1:09.24 (37.18)                                        
 18 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.77    1:09.46 q      
                  32.77     1:09.46 (36.69)                                        
 19 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              1:07.64    1:09.59 q      
                  31.82     1:09.59 (37.77)                                        
 20 San Juan, Amanda          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.47    1:09.75 q      
                  33.72     1:09.75 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kinstle, Molly B          13 Bluefish-NE          1:09.43    1:10.35 q      
                  33.42     1:10.35 (36.93)                                        
 22 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:07.50    1:10.42 q      
                  33.30     1:10.42 (37.12)                                        
 23 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:10.53 q      
                  33.28     1:10.53 (37.25)                                        
 24 Farris, Grace K           14 Bluefish-NE          1:08.19    1:10.85 q      
                  33.12     1:10.85 (37.73)                                        
 25 Maguire, Abby R           13 Bluefish-NE          1:08.17    1:11.26 q      
                  33.09     1:11.26 (38.17)                                        
 26 Farris, Aislin M          12 Bluefish-NE          1:08.19    1:11.42 q      
                  33.35     1:11.42 (38.07)                                        
 27 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:11.81 q      
                  33.42     1:11.81 (38.39)                                        
 28 McMahon, Kaylin J         16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.86    1:11.82 q      
                  32.77     1:11.82 (39.05)                                        
 28 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.09    1:11.82 q      
                  35.15     1:11.82 (36.67)                                        
 30 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            1:08.09    1:11.92 q      
                  34.66     1:11.92 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Larkin, Ava R             13 Bluefish-NE          1:08.18    1:12.16        
                  33.92     1:12.16 (38.24)                                        
 32 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:12.20        
                  33.36     1:12.20 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.06    1:12.87        
                  34.90     1:12.87 (37.97)                                        
 34 Figueroa, Marcella M      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.19    1:13.22        
                  34.00     1:13.22 (39.22)                                        
 35 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:13.83        
                  33.62     1:13.83 (40.21)                                        
 36 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:13.85        
                  34.40     1:13.85 (39.45)                                        
 37 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger-MR            1:08.18    1:14.09        
                  34.23     1:14.09 (39.86)                                        
 38 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.19    1:14.30        
                  34.50     1:14.30 (39.80)                                        
 39 Competello, Madeline G    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:14.40        
                  35.01     1:14.40 (39.39)                                        
 40 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:14.55        
                  32.97     1:14.55 (41.58)                                        
 41 Bridges, Emma L           16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.17    1:15.90        
                  35.15     1:15.90 (40.75)                                        
 42 Tamburro, Olesya L        15 Bluefish-NE          1:08.17    1:18.92        
                  36.82     1:18.92 (42.10)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.50   4/23/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                2:15.29  NAT Nationals
                2:16.39  OPEN US Open
                2:17.39  JNAT Junior National
                2:30.89  QUAL
                2:33.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greco, Federica     19 Rutgers-NJ           2:14.56    2:13.68 NAT     24  
                  30.57     1:04.66 (34.09)     1:39.24 (34.58)     2:13.68 (34.44)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:19.71 QUAL    20  
                  31.49     1:06.83 (35.34)     1:42.76 (35.93)     2:19.71 (36.95)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   18 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:21.10 QUAL    19  
                  31.55     1:07.73 (36.18)     1:44.48 (36.75)     2:21.10 (36.62)
  4 Smith, Summer D     14 UN-NE                2:24.67    2:22.86 QUAL    18  
                  31.87     1:08.05 (36.18)     1:45.33 (37.28)     2:22.86 (37.53)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.87    2:24.81 QUAL    17  
                  32.05     1:08.84 (36.79)     1:46.81 (37.97)     2:24.81 (38.00)
  6 Benkert, Amelia G   16 Bluefish-NE          2:26.60    2:25.71 QUAL    16  
                  33.75     1:09.86 (36.11)     1:47.57 (37.71)     2:25.71 (38.14)
  7 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:26.12 QUAL    15  
                  32.75     1:09.75 (37.00)     1:47.74 (37.99)     2:26.12 (38.38)
  8 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.44    2:26.89 QUAL    14  
                  33.64     1:11.05 (37.41)     1:49.51 (38.46)     2:26.89 (37.38)
  9 Martin, Abigail R   17 Bluefish-NE          2:25.76    2:27.13 QUAL    13  
                  32.54     1:10.13 (37.59)     1:48.25 (38.12)     2:27.13 (38.88)
 10 Stokes, Zoe E       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.27    2:30.75 QUAL    12  
                  34.07     1:12.09 (38.02)     1:51.48 (39.39)     2:30.75 (39.27)
B - Final
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:24.82 QUAL    11  
                  32.09     1:09.06 (36.97)     1:46.64 (37.58)     2:24.82 (38.18)
 12 Caruana, Beth A     18 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:25.59 QUAL     9  
                  33.16     1:10.07 (36.91)     1:48.13 (38.06)     2:25.59 (37.46)
 13 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:27.56 QUAL     8  
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)     1:48.40 (38.41)     2:27.56 (39.16)
 14 Hein, Anna C        15 Bluefish-NE          2:32.47    2:29.81 QUAL     7  
                  34.04     1:11.49 (37.45)     1:50.90 (39.41)     2:29.81 (38.91)
 15 Jachym, Erin K      13 Bluefish-NE          2:33.57    2:32.06 METS     6  
                  34.52     1:13.27 (38.75)     1:52.36 (39.09)     2:32.06 (39.70)
 16 Brecher, Audrey J   17 Bluefish-NE          2:32.85    2:32.24 METS     5  
                  32.51     1:11.07 (38.56)     1:51.16 (40.09)     2:32.24 (41.08)
 17 Gottlieb, Ruby S    15 Bluefish-NE          2:36.99    2:32.38 METS     4  
                  32.89     1:11.29 (38.40)     1:51.20 (39.91)     2:32.38 (41.18)
 18 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:33.25 METS     3  
                  34.99     1:12.50 (37.51)     1:52.41 (39.91)     2:33.25 (40.84)
 19 Aleksandrova, Anas  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.43    2:34.05          2  
                  36.28     1:14.42 (38.14)     1:54.63 (40.21)     2:34.05 (39.42)
 20 Maguire, Abby R     13 Bluefish-NE          2:37.14    2:36.43          1  
                  34.03     1:12.34 (38.31)     1:54.19 (41.85)     2:36.43 (42.24)
C - Final
 21 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              2:37.65    2:26.48 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:47.04 (38.16)     2:26.48 (39.44)
 22 Jones, Jordan M     18 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.30    2:32.95 METS   
                  35.81     1:14.26 (38.45)     1:54.17 (39.91)     2:32.95 (38.78)
 23 Marish, Aubrey G    17 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.34    2:34.59        
                  34.91     1:14.81 (39.90)     1:55.25 (40.44)     2:34.59 (39.34)
 24 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:35.03        
                  33.27     1:11.16 (37.89)     1:52.13 (40.97)     2:35.03 (42.90)
 25 Kinstle, Molly B    13 Bluefish-NE          2:40.68    2:35.09        
                  35.82     1:14.86 (39.04)     1:55.29 (40.43)     2:35.09 (39.80)
 26 McMahon, Kaylin J   16 Bluefish-NE          2:38.75    2:35.95        
                  33.47     1:12.13 (38.66)     1:53.21 (41.08)     2:35.95 (42.74)
 27 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              2:38.78    2:37.91        
                  33.64     1:13.67 (40.03)     1:55.54 (41.87)     2:37.91 (42.37)
 28 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:45.26    2:38.40        
                  33.89     1:14.07 (40.18)     1:55.88 (41.81)     2:38.40 (42.52)
 29 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            2:39.39    2:42.47        
                  34.98     1:15.45 (40.47)     1:58.19 (42.74)     2:42.47 (44.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.50   4/23/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                2:15.29  NAT Nationals
                2:16.39  OPEN US Open
                2:17.39  JNAT Junior National
                2:30.89  QUAL
                2:33.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greco, Federica           19 Rutgers-NJ           2:18.81    2:14.56 qNAT   
                  30.98     1:04.93 (33.95)     1:40.83 (35.90)     2:14.56 (33.73)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         18 LIAC-MR              2:16.50    2:22.47 qQUAL  
                  31.72     1:07.92 (36.20)     1:44.95 (37.03)     2:22.47 (37.52)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         18 Badger-MR            2:14.12    2:23.05 qQUAL  
                  31.28     1:06.83 (35.55)     1:44.41 (37.58)     2:23.05 (38.64)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:23.87 qQUAL  
                  32.08     1:08.64 (36.56)     1:46.31 (37.67)     2:23.87 (37.56)
  5 Smith, Summer D           14 UN-NE                2:20.84    2:24.67 qQUAL  
                  31.89     1:08.45 (36.56)     1:46.26 (37.81)     2:24.67 (38.41)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.56    2:24.96 qQUAL  
                  32.67     1:09.71 (37.04)     1:47.52 (37.81)     2:24.96 (37.44)
  7 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:25.36 qQUAL  
                  32.72     1:09.12 (36.40)     1:46.70 (37.58)     2:25.36 (38.66)
  8 Martin, Abigail R         17 Bluefish-NE          2:25.79    2:25.76 qQUAL  
                  32.63     1:09.81 (37.18)     1:47.18 (37.37)     2:25.76 (38.58)
  9 Benkert, Amelia G         16 Bluefish-NE          2:23.37    2:26.60 qQUAL  
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)     1:48.16 (38.14)     2:26.60 (38.44)
 10 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.38    2:28.27 qQUAL  
                  33.88     1:11.43 (37.55)     1:49.94 (38.51)     2:28.27 (38.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.38    2:29.44 qQUAL  
                  34.18     1:12.68 (38.50)     1:52.02 (39.34)     2:29.44 (37.42)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.90    2:31.17 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:10.80 (37.73)     1:51.29 (40.49)     2:31.17 (39.88)
 13 Caruana, Beth A           18 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:31.96 qMETS  
                                1:12.65 ( )     1:52.26 (39.61)     2:31.96 (39.70)
 14 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.34    2:32.43 qMETS  
                  36.03     1:14.38 (38.35)     1:53.53 (39.15)     2:32.43 (38.90)
 15 Hein, Anna C              15 Bluefish-NE          2:28.30    2:32.47 qMETS  
                  34.76     1:13.21 (38.45)     1:52.55 (39.34)     2:32.47 (39.92)
 16 Brecher, Audrey J         17 Bluefish-NE          2:28.43    2:32.85 qMETS  
                  34.40     1:13.67 (39.27)   2:32.85 (1:19.18)                    
 17 Jachym, Erin K            13 Bluefish-NE          2:30.89    2:33.57 qMETS  
                  33.86     1:13.01 (39.15)     1:53.39 (40.38)     2:33.57 (40.18)
 18 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              2:21.33    2:34.26 q      
                  34.05     1:12.39 (38.34)     1:52.82 (40.43)     2:34.26 (41.44)
 19 Courtney, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:35.52 q      
                  34.12     1:13.10 (38.98)     1:54.51 (41.41)     2:35.52 (41.01)
 20 Gottlieb, Ruby S          15 Bluefish-NE          2:29.12    2:36.99 q      
                  33.71     1:13.90 (40.19)     1:56.14 (42.24)     2:36.99 (40.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maguire, Abby R           13 Bluefish-NE          2:30.17    2:37.14 q      
                  32.79     1:11.90 (39.11)     1:54.04 (42.14)     2:37.14 (43.10)
 22 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.20    2:37.30 q      
                  36.00     1:16.81 (40.81)     1:57.48 (40.67)     2:37.30 (39.82)
 23 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.59    2:37.34 q      
                  36.01     1:17.11 (41.10)     1:57.38 (40.27)     2:37.34 (39.96)
 24 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:37.65 q      
                  34.80     1:13.63 (38.83)     1:55.07 (41.44)     2:37.65 (42.58)
 25 McMahon, Kaylin J         16 Bluefish-NE          2:29.29    2:38.75 q      
                  33.59     1:13.19 (39.60)     1:54.21 (41.02)     2:38.75 (44.54)
 26 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:38.78 q      
                  34.21     1:13.73 (39.52)     1:55.80 (42.07)     2:38.78 (42.98)
 27 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            2:30.88    2:39.39 q      
                  34.61     1:14.42 (39.81)     1:56.34 (41.92)     2:39.39 (43.05)
 28 Kim, Olivia L             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:40.05 q      
                  34.14     1:14.17 (40.03)     1:55.96 (41.79)     2:40.05 (44.09)
 29 Kinstle, Molly B          13 Bluefish-NE          2:32.79    2:40.68 q      
                  36.38     1:16.39 (40.01)     1:58.60 (42.21)     2:40.68 (42.08)
 30 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 LIAC-MR              2:28.41    2:44.68 q      
                  34.88     1:15.17 (40.29)     1:58.66 (43.49)     2:44.68 (46.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.45    2:45.26        
                  35.20     1:17.54 (42.34)     2:01.01 (43.47)     2:45.26 (44.25)
 32 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:28.30    2:45.56        
                  35.12     1:15.72 (40.60)     1:59.99 (44.27)     2:45.56 (45.57)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:19.29   4/23/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                2:18.69  NAT Nationals
                2:20.09  OPEN US Open
                2:21.39  JNAT Junior National
                2:30.89  METS
                2:34.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koprivova, Vera     21 Rutgers-NJ           2:25.60    2:20.85 JNAT    24  
                  30.30     1:04.84 (34.54)     1:48.54 (43.70)     2:20.85 (32.31)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:27.82    2:23.25 METS    20  
                  31.95     1:07.21 (35.26)     1:50.90 (43.69)     2:23.25 (32.35)
  3 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:23.56 METS    19  
                  30.59     1:08.32 (37.73)     1:50.31 (41.99)     2:23.56 (33.25)
  4 Spremullo, Gianna   15 UN-NE                2:24.27    2:24.19 METS    18  
                  31.83     1:07.53 (35.70)     1:52.57 (45.04)     2:24.19 (31.62)
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A   18 LIAC-MR              2:27.16    2:24.29 METS    17  
                  31.35     1:11.22 (39.87)     1:51.66 (40.44)     2:24.29 (32.63)
  6 Smith, Summer D     14 UN-NE                2:28.59    2:26.06 METS    16  
                  31.29     1:07.31 (36.02)     1:51.75 (44.44)     2:26.06 (34.31)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              2:29.92    2:27.84 METS    15  
                  32.44     1:11.28 (38.84)     1:54.40 (43.12)     2:27.84 (33.44)
  8 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet-NJ           2:29.78    2:28.70 METS    14  
                  33.17     1:11.16 (37.99)     1:54.66 (43.50)     2:28.70 (34.04)
  9 Tetreault, Maddie   14 Bluefish-NE          2:30.32    2:32.36 QUAL    13  
                  32.92     1:11.15 (38.23)     1:57.64 (46.49)     2:32.36 (34.72)
 10 Moon, Corey S       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.16    2:32.79 QUAL    12  
                  34.17     1:14.23 (40.06)     1:58.13 (43.90)     2:32.79 (34.66)
B - Final
 11 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              2:35.53    2:27.08 METS    11  
                  32.27     1:12.26 (39.99)     1:53.22 (40.96)     2:27.08 (33.86)
 12 Brown, Courtney A   17 Bluefish-NE          2:31.23    2:27.95 METS     9  
                  33.18     1:11.06 (37.88)     1:55.33 (44.27)     2:27.95 (32.62)
 13 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger-MR            2:31.71    2:30.22 METS     8  
                  32.30     1:10.42 (38.12)     1:55.70 (45.28)     2:30.22 (34.52)
 14 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              2:32.88    2:30.94 QUAL     7  
                  31.84     1:11.98 (40.14)     1:59.50 (47.52)     2:30.94 (31.44)
 15 Pariseault, Hannah  18 Bluefish-NE          2:35.31    2:32.89 QUAL     6  
                  33.06     1:12.51 (39.45)     1:57.85 (45.34)     2:32.89 (35.04)
 16 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              2:32.56    2:33.72 QUAL     5  
                  32.27     1:13.71 (41.44)     1:58.37 (44.66)     2:33.72 (35.35)
 17 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.26    2:34.84          4  
                  32.27     1:13.78 (41.51)     1:59.04 (45.26)     2:34.84 (35.80)
 18 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              2:36.21    2:35.38          3  
                  33.59     1:12.82 (39.23)     1:59.40 (46.58)     2:35.38 (35.98)
 19 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              2:33.99    2:37.07          2  
                  33.11     1:13.50 (40.39)     2:00.89 (47.39)     2:37.07 (36.18)
 20 Nabhan, Nadia K     19 UN-NJ                2:35.59    2:37.30          1  
                  33.14     1:15.01 (41.87)     2:01.92 (46.91)     2:37.30 (35.38)
C - Final
 21 Farris, Aislin M    12 Bluefish-NE          2:38.20    2:31.88 QUAL   
                  33.43     1:10.99 (37.56)     1:56.26 (45.27)     2:31.88 (35.62)
 22 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              2:36.73    2:33.30 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:12.55 (40.06)     1:57.81 (45.26)     2:33.30 (35.49)
 23 O'Hara, Morgan C    14 Bluefish-NE          2:38.16    2:34.45 QUAL   
                  33.60     1:13.46 (39.86)     2:00.09 (46.63)     2:34.45 (34.36)
 24 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:37.49    2:34.60 QUAL   
                  35.33     1:14.71 (39.38)     1:59.32 (44.61)     2:34.60 (35.28)
 25 Larkin, Ava R       13 Bluefish-NE          2:37.88    2:35.10        
                  33.34     1:14.01 (40.67)     2:00.01 (46.00)     2:35.10 (35.09)
 26 Joyce, Sydney K     16 Bluefish-NE          2:36.47    2:36.44        
                  33.78     1:14.02 (40.24)     2:00.78 (46.76)     2:36.44 (35.66)
 27 Evangelista, Ryan   16 COND-MR              2:36.87    2:37.24        
                  34.65     1:15.08 (40.43)     2:01.44 (46.36)     2:37.24 (35.80)
 28 Bridges, Emma L     16 Bluefish-NE          2:40.67    2:37.95        
                  33.76     1:16.28 (42.52)     2:02.22 (45.94)     2:37.95 (35.73)
 29 Price, Lindsey A    15 Bluefish-NE          2:41.33    2:41.19        
                  37.36     1:20.20 (42.84)     2:05.60 (45.40)     2:41.19 (35.59)
 30 Cordery, Kelsey E   17 Bluefish-NE          2:41.13    2:41.92        
                  33.18     1:14.78 (41.60)     2:05.27 (50.49)     2:41.92 (36.65)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:19.29   4/23/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                2:18.69  NAT Nationals
                2:20.09  OPEN US Open
                2:21.39  JNAT Junior National
                2:30.89  METS
                2:34.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        20 Columbia-MR          2:26.33    2:22.65 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:07.38 (35.99)     1:49.20 (41.82)     2:22.65 (33.45)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       15 UN-NE                2:27.01    2:24.27 qMETS  
                  31.82     1:07.49 (35.67)     1:52.42 (44.93)     2:24.27 (31.85)
  3 Koprivova, Vera           21 Rutgers-NJ           2:23.16    2:25.60 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)     1:53.04 (45.84)     2:25.60 (32.56)
  4 Romano, Kristen E         17 LIAC-MR              2:17.91    2:26.96 qMETS  
                  31.26     1:10.13 (38.87)     1:53.47 (43.34)     2:26.96 (33.49)
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         18 LIAC-MR              2:13.23    2:27.16 qMETS  
                  32.18     1:12.06 (39.88)     1:53.39 (41.33)     2:27.16 (33.77)
  6 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:23.07    2:27.82 qMETS  
                  32.60     1:10.79 (38.19)     1:54.34 (43.55)     2:27.82 (33.48)
  7 Smith, Summer D           14 UN-NE                2:24.06    2:28.59 qMETS  
                  31.69     1:09.40 (37.71)     1:53.94 (44.54)     2:28.59 (34.65)
  8 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.03    2:29.78 qMETS  
                  33.74     1:12.39 (38.65)     1:56.41 (44.02)     2:29.78 (33.37)
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 COND-MR              2:25.09    2:29.92 qMETS  
                  32.79     1:12.17 (39.38)     1:55.97 (43.80)     2:29.92 (33.95)
 10 Tetreault, Maddie G       14 Bluefish-NE          2:29.50    2:30.32 qMETS  
                  32.31     1:10.77 (38.46)     1:56.90 (46.13)     2:30.32 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.72    2:31.16 qQUAL  
                  34.24     1:14.06 (39.82)     1:57.10 (43.04)     2:31.16 (34.06)
 12 Brown, Courtney A         17 Bluefish-NE          2:26.76    2:31.23 qQUAL  
                  33.58     1:11.97 (38.39)     1:58.23 (46.26)     2:31.23 (33.00)
 13 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            2:25.37    2:31.71 qQUAL  
                  32.44     1:10.73 (38.29)     1:56.78 (46.05)     2:31.71 (34.93)
 14 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              2:27.52    2:32.56 qQUAL  
                  32.56     1:13.57 (41.01)     1:58.53 (44.96)     2:32.56 (34.03)
 15 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 COND-MR              2:26.39    2:32.88 qQUAL  
                  33.07     1:13.96 (40.89)     2:00.57 (46.61)     2:32.88 (32.31)
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:33.26 qQUAL  
                  31.72     1:12.43 (40.71)     1:57.44 (45.01)     2:33.26 (35.82)
 17 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:33.99 qQUAL  
                  33.09     1:12.96 (39.87)     1:59.31 (46.35)     2:33.99 (34.68)
 18 Pariseault, Hannah J      18 Bluefish-NE          2:27.72    2:35.31 q      
                  33.50     1:13.94 (40.44)     1:59.94 (46.00)     2:35.31 (35.37)
 19 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              2:22.80    2:35.53 q      
                  33.64     1:16.27 (42.63)     1:59.90 (43.63)     2:35.53 (35.63)
 20 Nabhan, Nadia K           19 UN-NJ                2:27.48    2:35.59 q      
                  32.67     1:12.26 (39.59)     1:59.34 (47.08)     2:35.59 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:36.21 q      
                  33.53     1:12.80 (39.27)     1:59.84 (47.04)     2:36.21 (36.37)
 22 Joyce, Sydney K           16 Bluefish-NE          2:27.69    2:36.47 q      
                  33.40     1:14.08 (40.68)     2:00.55 (46.47)     2:36.47 (35.92)
 23 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:34.23    2:36.73 q      
                  33.32     1:15.41 (42.09)     1:59.58 (44.17)     2:36.73 (37.15)
 24 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              2:28.51    2:36.87 q      
                  34.43     1:14.86 (40.43)     2:00.86 (46.00)     2:36.87 (36.01)
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:29.13    2:37.49 q      
                  35.39     1:15.81 (40.42)     2:00.89 (45.08)     2:37.49 (36.60)
 26 Larkin, Ava R             13 Bluefish-NE          2:29.29    2:37.88 q      
                  35.00     1:15.49 (40.49)     2:02.76 (47.27)     2:37.88 (35.12)
 27 O'Hara, Morgan C          14 Bluefish-NE          2:30.86    2:38.16 q      
                  34.48     1:14.89 (40.41)     2:02.71 (47.82)     2:38.16 (35.45)
 28 Farris, Aislin M          12 Bluefish-NE          2:28.17    2:38.20 q      
                  34.11     1:14.19 (40.08)     2:01.44 (47.25)     2:38.20 (36.76)
 29 Bridges, Emma L           16 Bluefish-NE          2:33.21    2:40.67 q      
                  34.51     1:18.55 (44.04)     2:03.23 (44.68)     2:40.67 (37.44)
 30 Cordery, Kelsey E         17 Bluefish-NE          2:30.78    2:41.13 q      
                  32.59     1:14.88 (42.29)     2:05.74 (50.86)     2:41.13 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Price, Lindsey A          15 Bluefish-NE          2:34.17    2:41.33        
                  37.11     1:21.21 (44.10)     2:05.34 (44.13)     2:41.33 (35.99)
 32 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            2:29.78    2:41.47        
                  34.57     1:17.23 (42.66)     2:05.62 (48.39)     2:41.47 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            2:28.51    2:43.60        
                  36.02     1:16.06 (40.04)     2:06.13 (50.07)     2:43.60 (37.47)
 34 Defonte, Isabella         15 LIAC-MR              2:34.69    2:43.83        
                  34.75     1:15.32 (40.57)     2:07.66 (52.34)     2:43.83 (36.17)
 35 Gottlieb, Ruby S          15 Bluefish-NE          2:33.70    2:44.01        
                  33.47     1:16.13 (42.66)     2:06.43 (50.30)     2:44.01 (37.58)
 36 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            2:33.67    2:44.22        
                  34.16     1:18.17 (44.01)   2:44.22 (1:26.05)                    
 37 Kramer, Hannah E          16 Bluefish-NE          2:34.17    2:44.73        
                  35.36     1:17.82 (42.46)     2:08.00 (50.18)     2:44.73 (36.73)
 38 Crowthers, Alexandra M    15 Bluefish-NE          2:34.17    2:45.23        
                  36.38     1:16.33 (39.95)   2:45.23 (1:28.90)                    
 39 Kaplan, Stephanie R       18 LIAC-MR              2:34.79    2:45.38        
                  35.85     1:19.89 (44.04)     2:07.34 (47.45)     2:45.38 (38.04)
 40 Duong, Kathleen M         16 LIAC-MR              2:34.79    2:45.77        
                  35.99     1:21.89 (45.90)     2:11.85 (49.96)     2:45.77 (33.92)
 41 Burtseva, Maria           14 Badger-MR            2:34.13    2:47.32        
                  36.66     1:17.89 (41.23)     2:09.60 (51.71)     2:47.32 (37.72)
 42 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              2:32.63    2:47.56        
                  34.53     1:17.32 (42.79)     2:09.01 (51.69)     2:47.56 (38.55)
 43 Tamburro, Olesya L        15 Bluefish-NE          2:34.17    2:47.87        
                  37.29     1:21.94 (44.65)     2:11.85 (49.91)     2:47.87 (36.02)
 -- Saltz, Elizabeth M        16 Bluefish-NE          2:34.17         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  37.19     1:20.48 (43.29)     2:14.59 (54.11)          DQ (35.80)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:56.50   4/24/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                4:54.99  NAT Nationals
                4:56.59  OPEN US Open
                4:58.09  JNAT Junior National
                5:20.49  SEC Sectional
                5:22.79  METS
                5:26.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              5:12.30    5:00.76 SEC     24  
                  31.35     1:07.72 (36.37)     1:47.45 (39.73)     2:26.79 (39.34)
        3:09.97 (43.18)     3:52.77 (42.80)     4:26.82 (34.05)     5:00.76 (33.94)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              5:17.98    5:03.38 SEC     20  
                  33.68     1:10.09 (36.41)     1:48.93 (38.84)     2:26.84 (37.91)
        3:12.45 (45.61)     3:56.80 (44.35)     4:31.05 (34.25)     5:03.38 (32.33)
  3 Greco, Federica     19 Rutgers-NJ           5:02.17    5:04.38 SEC     19  
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)     1:45.09 (39.00)     2:23.77 (38.68)
        3:08.64 (44.87)     3:55.01 (46.37)     4:30.39 (35.38)     5:04.38 (33.99)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              5:15.11    5:07.66 SEC     18  
                  31.38     1:06.83 (35.45)     1:47.18 (40.35)     2:26.55 (39.37)
        3:12.97 (46.42)     4:00.05 (47.08)     4:34.24 (34.19)     5:07.66 (33.42)
  5 Smith, Summer D     14 UN-NE                5:11.17    5:09.30 SEC     17  
                  31.62     1:08.06 (36.44)     1:47.24 (39.18)     2:26.28 (39.04)
        3:12.25 (45.97)     3:58.60 (46.35)     4:34.61 (36.01)     5:09.30 (34.69)
  6 Hein, Anna C        15 Bluefish-NE          5:15.10    5:10.39 SEC     16  
                  33.70     1:12.70 (39.00)     1:53.75 (41.05)     2:34.68 (40.93)
        3:19.06 (44.38)     4:03.32 (44.26)     4:37.94 (34.62)     5:10.39 (32.45)
  7 Spremullo, Gianna   15 UN-NE                5:17.00    5:10.64 SEC     15  
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)     1:48.62 (39.54)     2:27.63 (39.01)
        3:15.40 (47.77)     4:03.10 (47.70)     4:38.01 (34.91)     5:10.64 (32.63)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              5:18.72    5:15.99 SEC     14  
                  33.16     1:11.36 (38.20)     1:52.68 (41.32)     2:33.23 (40.55)
        3:20.48 (47.25)     4:07.36 (46.88)     4:41.89 (34.53)     5:15.99 (34.10)
  9 Brown, Courtney A   17 Bluefish-NE          5:17.55    5:16.35 SEC     13  
                  34.07     1:13.20 (39.13)     1:53.54 (40.34)     2:33.83 (40.29)
        3:19.84 (46.01)     4:07.11 (47.27)     4:41.59 (34.48)     5:16.35 (34.76)
 10 Kilgallon, Abigail  17 Scarlet-NJ           5:17.99    5:22.69 METS    12  
                  35.37     1:15.39 (40.02)     1:54.95 (39.56)     2:33.31 (38.36)
        3:24.29 (50.98)     4:15.92 (51.63)     4:49.67 (33.75)     5:22.69 (33.02)
B - Final
 11 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger-MR            5:19.66    5:13.89 SEC     11  
                  32.63     1:10.65 (38.02)     1:51.20 (40.55)     2:30.54 (39.34)
        3:17.20 (46.66)     4:03.57 (46.37)     4:39.11 (35.54)     5:13.89 (34.78)
 12 Prekop, Danielle    16 Scarlet-NJ           5:22.62    5:16.06 SEC      9  
                  34.50     1:14.77 (40.27)     1:55.86 (41.09)     2:35.65 (39.79)
        3:21.05 (45.40)     4:06.07 (45.02)     4:41.89 (35.82)     5:16.06 (34.17)
 13 Moon, Corey S       15 Scarlet-NJ           5:24.05    5:17.99 SEC      8  
                  35.96     1:17.01 (41.05)     1:58.49 (41.48)     2:38.16 (39.67)
        3:22.45 (44.29)     4:07.62 (45.17)     4:43.58 (35.96)     5:17.99 (34.41)
 14 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              5:21.42    5:20.79 METS     7  
                  32.88     1:10.88 (38.00)     1:54.23 (43.35)     2:36.09 (41.86)
        3:22.40 (46.31)     4:08.86 (46.46)     4:45.59 (36.73)     5:20.79 (35.20)
 15 Tetreault, Maddie   14 Bluefish-NE          5:23.24    5:21.66 METS     6  
                  33.23     1:11.94 (38.71)     1:53.74 (41.80)     2:33.29 (39.55)
        3:20.25 (46.96)     4:07.83 (47.58)     4:44.04 (36.21)     5:21.66 (37.62)
 16 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              5:29.27    5:21.77 METS     5  
                  33.44     1:11.46 (38.02)     1:51.67 (40.21)     2:31.88 (40.21)
        3:20.70 (48.82)     4:10.64 (49.94)     4:46.66 (36.02)     5:21.77 (35.11)
 17 Benkert, Amelia G   16 Bluefish-NE          5:19.33    5:23.27 QUAL     4  
                  33.57     1:11.86 (38.29)     1:52.87 (41.01)     2:34.37 (41.50)
        3:21.57 (47.20)     4:11.61 (50.04)     4:48.23 (36.62)     5:23.27 (35.04)
 18 Farris, Aislin M    12 Bluefish-NE          5:27.16    5:26.56 QUAL     3  
                  35.24     1:14.62 (39.38)     1:56.18 (41.56)     2:37.25 (41.07)
        3:24.66 (47.41)     4:13.21 (48.55)     4:50.91 (37.70)     5:26.56 (35.65)
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              5:28.00    5:28.56          2  
                  34.38     1:13.52 (39.14)     1:57.29 (43.77)     2:38.59 (41.30)
        3:30.25 (51.66)     4:21.48 (51.23)   5:28.56 (1:07.08)                    
 20 Maguire, Abby R     13 Bluefish-NE          5:26.86    5:32.49          1  
                  33.78     1:15.27 (41.49)     1:57.81 (42.54)     2:39.01 (41.20)
        3:31.00 (51.99)     4:21.81 (50.81)     4:57.21 (35.40)     5:32.49 (35.28)
C - Final
 21 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              5:33.05    5:21.90 METS   
                  33.18     1:11.71 (38.53)     1:55.52 (43.81)     2:37.93 (42.41)
        3:23.85 (45.92)     4:10.30 (46.45)     4:47.29 (36.99)     5:21.90 (34.61)
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              5:38.11    5:22.72 METS   
                  33.19     1:10.30 (37.11)     1:50.40 (40.10)     2:30.57 (40.17)
        3:21.81 (51.24)     4:11.80 (49.99)     4:47.77 (35.97)     5:22.72 (34.95)
 23 Smith, Ella J       13 Bluefish-NE          5:36.34    5:27.75        
                  35.91     1:20.51 (44.60)     2:03.00 (42.49)     2:44.80 (41.80)
        3:28.84 (44.04)     4:14.44 (45.60)     4:52.04 (37.60)     5:27.75 (35.71)
 24 Marish, Aubrey G    17 Scarlet-NJ           5:31.25    5:27.91        
                  35.99     1:15.69 (39.70)     2:00.51 (44.82)     2:44.61 (44.10)
        3:31.67 (47.06)     4:19.10 (47.43)     4:54.62 (35.52)     5:27.91 (33.29)
 25 O'Hara, Morgan C    14 Bluefish-NE          5:29.56    5:28.02        
                  34.41     1:15.69 (41.28)     1:58.26 (42.57)     2:39.83 (41.57)
        3:27.71 (47.88)     4:15.82 (48.11)     4:52.91 (37.09)     5:28.02 (35.11)
 26 Jones, Jordan M     18 Scarlet-NJ           5:31.01    5:31.59        
                  35.08     1:15.68 (40.60)     1:58.50 (42.82)     2:40.75 (42.25)
        3:30.87 (50.12)     4:20.76 (49.89)     4:56.55 (35.79)     5:31.59 (35.04)
 27 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              5:39.13    5:34.02        
                  35.80     1:19.41 (43.61)     2:03.92 (44.51)     2:47.64 (43.72)
        3:32.63 (44.99)     4:19.64 (47.01)     4:57.01 (37.37)     5:34.02 (37.01)
 28 Bridges, Emma L     16 Bluefish-NE          5:36.77    5:34.57        
                  36.08     1:17.26 (41.18)     2:02.42 (45.16)     2:44.92 (42.50)
        3:32.75 (47.83)     4:18.43 (45.68)     4:58.44 (40.01)     5:34.57 (36.13)
 29 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              5:35.82    5:38.19        
                  35.24     1:18.11 (42.87)     2:00.83 (42.72)     2:42.53 (41.70)
        3:33.53 (51.00)     4:24.83 (51.30)     5:01.62 (36.79)     5:38.19 (36.57)
 -- Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:35.59         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.24     1:13.66 (39.42)     1:53.36 (39.70)     2:33.95 (40.59)
        3:21.72 (47.77)     4:11.42 (49.70)     4:48.13 (36.71)          DQ (36.33)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:56.50   4/24/2016 Maggie A Aroesty, LIAC -MR                 
                4:54.99  NAT Nationals
                4:56.59  OPEN US Open
                4:58.09  JNAT Junior National
                5:20.49  SEC Sectional
                5:22.79  METS
                5:26.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greco, Federica           19 Rutgers-NJ           5:09.67    5:02.17 qSEC   
                  30.76     1:05.67 (34.91)     1:44.35 (38.68)     2:22.30 (37.95)
        3:07.29 (44.99)     3:53.22 (45.93)     4:28.32 (35.10)     5:02.17 (33.85)
  2 Smith, Summer D           14 UN-NE                5:06.74    5:11.17 qSEC   
                  32.14     1:08.77 (36.63)     1:47.96 (39.19)     2:26.88 (38.92)
        3:13.22 (46.34)     3:59.40 (46.18)     4:35.93 (36.53)     5:11.17 (35.24)
  3 Romano, Kristen E         17 LIAC-MR              4:53.61    5:12.30 qSEC   
                  32.06     1:08.90 (36.84)     1:49.76 (40.86)     2:29.57 (39.81)
        3:15.20 (45.63)     4:00.24 (45.04)     4:36.62 (36.38)     5:12.30 (35.68)
  4 Hein, Anna C              15 Bluefish-NE          5:09.91    5:15.10 qSEC   
                  34.40     1:13.90 (39.50)     1:55.58 (41.68)     2:36.21 (40.63)
        3:21.32 (45.11)     4:06.77 (45.45)     4:41.95 (35.18)     5:15.10 (33.15)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 LIAC-MR              5:05.78    5:15.11 qSEC   
                  32.62     1:09.87 (37.25)     1:51.83 (41.96)     2:31.97 (40.14)
        3:19.15 (47.18)     4:06.24 (47.09)     4:41.17 (34.93)     5:15.11 (33.94)
  6 Spremullo, Gianna K       15 UN-NE                5:22.61    5:17.00 qSEC   
                  32.86     1:10.34 (37.48)     1:49.16 (38.82)     2:28.01 (38.85)
        3:16.32 (48.31)     4:05.82 (49.50)     4:41.17 (35.35)     5:17.00 (35.83)
  7 Brown, Courtney A         17 Bluefish-NE          5:09.19    5:17.55 qSEC   
                  34.46     1:14.03 (39.57)     1:54.78 (40.75)     2:36.13 (41.35)
        3:22.99 (46.86)     4:09.65 (46.66)     4:44.25 (34.60)     5:17.55 (33.30)
  8 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              5:00.95    5:17.98 qSEC   
                  34.18     1:13.15 (38.97)     1:53.27 (40.12)     2:33.88 (40.61)
        3:19.54 (45.66)     4:06.14 (46.60)     4:42.01 (35.87)     5:17.98 (35.97)
  9 Kilgallon, Abigail L      17 Scarlet-NJ           5:10.52    5:17.99 qSEC   
                  35.15     1:14.33 (39.18)     1:53.27 (38.94)     2:30.81 (37.54)
        3:20.20 (49.39)     4:11.87 (51.67)     4:45.07 (33.20)     5:17.99 (32.92)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         16 LIAC-MR              5:11.34    5:18.72 qSEC   
                  33.94     1:12.35 (38.41)     1:54.76 (42.41)     2:35.60 (40.84)
        3:22.36 (46.76)     4:08.92 (46.56)     4:44.50 (35.58)     5:18.72 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benkert, Amelia G         16 Bluefish-NE          5:09.73    5:19.33 qSEC   
                  33.72     1:11.29 (37.57)     1:52.16 (40.87)     2:32.14 (39.98)
        3:19.14 (47.00)     4:07.79 (48.65)     4:44.08 (36.29)     5:19.33 (35.25)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            5:02.65    5:19.66 qSEC   
                  33.82     1:13.05 (39.23)     1:53.97 (40.92)     2:33.85 (39.88)
        3:21.06 (47.21)     4:07.93 (46.87)     4:44.78 (36.85)     5:19.66 (34.88)
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 LIAC-MR              5:07.37    5:21.42 qMETS  
                  33.05     1:10.68 (37.63)     1:54.14 (43.46)     2:36.52 (42.38)
        3:22.35 (45.83)     4:08.74 (46.39)     4:45.54 (36.80)     5:21.42 (35.88)
 14 Prekop, Danielle          16 Scarlet-NJ           5:00.78    5:22.62 qMETS  
                  35.09     1:16.03 (40.94)     1:57.74 (41.71)     2:38.34 (40.60)
        3:24.46 (46.12)     4:11.15 (46.69)     4:47.62 (36.47)     5:22.62 (35.00)
 15 Tetreault, Maddie G       14 Bluefish-NE          5:11.89    5:23.24 qQUAL  
                  34.68     1:13.67 (38.99)     1:55.49 (41.82)     2:35.71 (40.22)
        3:23.21 (47.50)     4:11.60 (48.39)     4:48.19 (36.59)     5:23.24 (35.05)
 16 Moon, Corey S             15 Scarlet-NJ           5:07.70    5:24.05 qQUAL  
                  36.58     1:18.73 (42.15)     2:00.97 (42.24)     2:40.88 (39.91)
        3:27.19 (46.31)     4:13.39 (46.20)     4:49.34 (35.95)     5:24.05 (34.71)
 17 Ye, Alice                 16 LIAC-MR              5:07.82    5:24.78 qQUAL  
                  34.10     1:13.01 (38.91)     1:54.76 (41.75)     2:35.72 (40.96)
        3:23.57 (47.85)     4:12.24 (48.67)     4:48.66 (36.42)     5:24.78 (36.12)
 18 Maguire, Abby R           13 Bluefish-NE          5:19.89    5:26.86 q      
                  34.00     1:13.84 (39.84)     1:56.44 (42.60)     2:37.53 (41.09)
        3:26.98 (49.45)     4:16.77 (49.79)     4:52.25 (35.48)     5:26.86 (34.61)
 19 Farris, Aislin M          12 Bluefish-NE          5:13.00    5:27.16 q      
                  34.89     1:15.02 (40.13)     1:55.95 (40.93)     2:37.43 (41.48)
        3:24.17 (46.74)     4:13.35 (49.18)     4:51.57 (38.22)     5:27.16 (35.59)
 20 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 LIAC-MR              5:23.56    5:28.00 q      
                  34.65     1:14.24 (39.59)     1:56.71 (42.47)     2:38.24 (41.53)
        3:29.48 (51.24)     4:20.49 (51.01)     4:54.78 (34.29)     5:28.00 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McNeary, Claire           17 LIAC-MR              5:08.63    5:28.44 q      
                  34.52     1:13.78 (39.26)     1:56.04 (42.26)     2:37.43 (41.39)
        3:24.85 (47.42)     4:13.43 (48.58)     4:51.57 (38.14)     5:28.44 (36.87)
 22 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            5:08.89    5:29.11 q      
                  35.39     1:19.26 (43.87)     2:01.99 (42.73)     2:43.73 (41.74)
        3:28.61 (44.88)     4:13.81 (45.20)     4:51.83 (38.02)     5:29.11 (37.28)
 23 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 LIAC-MR              5:08.77    5:29.27 q      
                  36.00     1:14.89 (38.89)     1:56.37 (41.48)     2:36.98 (40.61)
        3:25.90 (48.92)     4:16.21 (50.31)     4:53.29 (37.08)     5:29.27 (35.98)
 24 O'Hara, Morgan C          14 Bluefish-NE          5:22.65    5:29.56 q      
                  35.66     1:16.89 (41.23)     2:00.11 (43.22)     2:41.09 (40.98)
        3:30.24 (49.15)     4:17.77 (47.53)     4:54.36 (36.59)     5:29.56 (35.20)
 25 Jones, Jordan M           18 Scarlet-NJ           5:24.09    5:31.01 q      
                  35.21     1:14.52 (39.31)     1:58.27 (43.75)     2:40.48 (42.21)
        3:30.44 (49.96)     4:19.89 (49.45)     4:55.83 (35.94)     5:31.01 (35.18)
 26 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Scarlet-NJ           5:25.99    5:31.25 q      
                  35.90     1:17.06 (41.16)     2:02.33 (45.27)     2:45.14 (42.81)
        3:32.94 (47.80)     4:20.61 (47.67)     4:56.20 (35.59)     5:31.25 (35.05)
 27 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              5:12.78    5:33.05 q      
                  34.46     1:15.45 (40.99)     1:59.96 (44.51)     2:43.99 (44.03)
        3:30.57 (46.58)     4:17.26 (46.69)     4:55.38 (38.12)     5:33.05 (37.67)
 28 Courtney, Julia M         15 LIAC-MR              5:17.59    5:35.59 q      
                  35.40     1:16.89 (41.49)     1:58.67 (41.78)     2:41.58 (42.91)
        3:30.77 (49.19)     4:20.60 (49.83)     4:58.79 (38.19)     5:35.59 (36.80)
 29 Gellineau, Briana N       14 LIAC-MR              5:16.32    5:35.82 q      
                  35.07     1:17.62 (42.55)     1:59.47 (41.85)     2:40.85 (41.38)
        3:32.37 (51.52)     4:23.88 (51.51)     4:59.70 (35.82)     5:35.82 (36.12)
 30 Smith, Ella J             13 Bluefish-NE          5:21.24    5:36.34 q      
                  36.29     1:24.76 (48.47)     2:07.15 (42.39)     2:50.18 (43.03)
        3:35.26 (45.08)     4:22.20 (46.94)     4:59.67 (37.47)     5:36.34 (36.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bridges, Emma L           16 Bluefish-NE          5:24.88    5:36.77        
                  35.95     1:17.36 (41.41)     2:03.08 (45.72)     2:45.82 (42.74)
        3:33.44 (47.62)     4:20.13 (46.69)     5:00.00 (39.87)     5:36.77 (36.77)
 32 McNamara, Maggie P        15 LIAC-MR              5:19.73    5:38.11        
                  35.01     1:12.99 (37.98)     1:56.02 (43.03)     2:38.06 (42.04)
        3:31.95 (53.89)     4:23.40 (51.45)     5:01.10 (37.70)     5:38.11 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              5:26.68    5:39.13        
                  35.61     1:19.61 (44.00)     2:03.46 (43.85)     2:46.80 (43.34)
        3:33.11 (46.31)     4:21.32 (48.21)     5:00.08 (38.76)     5:39.13 (39.05)
 34 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              5:19.08    5:39.42        
                  36.92     1:21.74 (44.82)     2:04.71 (42.97)     2:47.50 (42.79)
        3:36.48 (48.98)     4:24.93 (48.45)     5:03.29 (38.36)     5:39.42 (36.13)
 35 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              5:20.11    5:40.53        
                  38.01     1:21.59 (43.58)     2:05.94 (44.35)     2:49.78 (43.84)
        3:35.96 (46.18)     4:24.15 (48.19)     5:02.82 (38.67)     5:40.53 (37.71)
 36 Aleksandrova, Anastasia   16 Scarlet-NJ           5:10.04    5:41.91        
                  37.65     1:18.37 (40.72)     2:03.15 (44.78)     2:47.42 (44.27)
        3:36.49 (49.07)     4:27.85 (51.36)     5:05.40 (37.55)     5:41.91 (36.51)
 37 Farris, Grace K           14 Bluefish-NE          5:26.79    5:42.44        
                  35.29     1:17.83 (42.54)     2:01.13 (43.30)     2:45.09 (43.96)
        3:36.83 (51.74)     4:29.35 (52.52)     5:06.24 (36.89)     5:42.44 (36.20)
 38 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger-MR            5:26.50    5:42.53        
                  34.33     1:14.40 (40.07)     2:00.30 (45.90)     2:45.74 (45.44)
        3:36.60 (50.86)     4:27.45 (50.85)     5:05.73 (38.28)     5:42.53 (36.80)
 39 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            5:22.11    5:42.71        
                  37.47     1:24.52 (47.05)     2:07.49 (42.97)     2:48.48 (40.99)
        3:35.68 (47.20)     4:23.89 (48.21)     5:02.33 (38.44)     5:42.71 (40.38)
 40 Price, Lindsey A          15 Bluefish-NE          5:26.17    5:44.79        
                  38.26     1:27.04 (48.78)     2:11.46 (44.42)     2:55.73 (44.27)
        3:41.85 (46.12)     4:30.20 (48.35)     5:07.80 (37.60)     5:44.79 (36.99)
 41 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              5:23.25    5:57.28        
                  35.66     1:18.39 (42.73)     2:04.32 (45.93)     2:48.86 (44.54)
        3:43.02 (54.16)     4:37.65 (54.63)     5:18.57 (40.92)     5:57.28 (38.71)
 42 Kimock, Carolann I        13 Scarlet-NJ           5:24.90    5:57.39        
                  38.47     1:22.35 (43.88)     2:08.31 (45.96)     2:53.72 (45.41)
        3:47.85 (54.13)     4:41.06 (53.21)     5:20.09 (39.03)     5:57.39 (37.30)
 -- Jachym, Erin K            13 Bluefish-NE          5:21.92         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.13     1:15.80 (40.67)     1:59.50 (43.70)     2:41.17 (41.67)
        3:33.04 (51.87)     4:25.79 (52.75)     5:01.05 (35.26)          DQ (35.62)
 -- Pariseault, Hannah J      18 Bluefish-NE          5:11.52        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:25.48   4/23/2016 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC             
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, L Johnson, C Treble          
                4:18.29  OPEN US Open
                4:18.29  NAT Nationals
                4:22.69  JNAT Junior National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.20    4:26.81        
     1) Romano, Kristen E 17            2) Aroesty, Maggie A 18           
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 15            4) Stepanek, Chloe m 15           
                  31.91   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:41.27 (34.76)   2:20.80 (1:14.29)
        2:51.14 (30.34)   3:26.63 (1:05.83)   4:26.81 (1:00.18)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:32.00    4:38.58        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 15            2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 16            4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17       
                  33.17   1:09.67 (1:09.67)     1:47.22 (37.55)   2:30.28 (1:20.61)
        3:01.59 (31.31)   3:37.04 (1:06.76)     4:06.70 (29.66)   4:38.58 (1:01.54)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'D'                       NT    4:41.01        
     1) Mlakar, Sonia 13                2) Smith, Ella J 13               
     3) Martin, Abigail R 17            4) Benkert, Amelia G 16           
                  35.45   1:11.91 (1:11.91)     1:48.42 (36.51)   2:29.58 (1:17.67)
        3:01.21 (31.63)   3:37.94 (1:08.36)     4:07.95 (30.01)   4:41.01 (1:03.07)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'C'                       NT    4:41.64        
     1) Tetreault, Maddie G 14          2) Bridges, Emma L 16             
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby S 15             4) Brown, Courtney A 17           
                  34.49   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:48.29 (38.12)                    
            3:03.67 ( )         3:40.24 ( )     4:09.94 (29.70)   4:41.64 (1:01.40)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:31.08    4:41.68        
     1) McMahon, Kaylin J 16            2) Price, Lindsey A 15            
     3) Brecher, Audrey J 17            4) Jachym, Erin K 13              
                  33.81   1:08.53 (1:08.53)                         1:30.92 (22.39)
      3:03.30 (1:32.38)   3:39.44 (2:08.52)   4:41.68 (1:02.24)                    
  6 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:25.11    4:43.54        
     1) Farris, Grace K 14              2) Pariseault, Hannah J 18        
     3) Hein, Anna C 15                 4) Maguire, Abby R 13             
                  34.17   1:09.27 (1:09.27)     1:48.42 (39.15)   2:31.87 (1:22.60)
        3:04.80 (32.93)   3:41.48 (1:09.61)     4:10.77 (29.29)   4:43.54 (1:02.06)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:28.13    4:43.66        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 18              2) Gregorace, Sophia R 14         
     3) McNeary, Claire 17              4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
                  32.71   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:46.60 (39.65)   2:31.94 (1:24.99)
        3:04.68 (32.74)   3:41.96 (1:10.02)   4:43.66 (1:01.70)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.80   4/29/2017 James F Darcy, LIAC -MR                      
                35.69  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                35.67      35.80*        24  
  2 Sun, Timmy H         8 UN-NE                  35.59      54.48         20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:19.71   4/30/2017 James F Darcy, LIAC -MR                    
                1:20.39  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:20.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.71*QUAL    24  
                  38.04     1:19.71 (41.67)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:50.07   4/29/2017 James F Darcy, LIAC -MR                    
                2:51.89  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:51.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              2:50.78    2:50.07*QUAL    24  
                  39.01     1:23.03 (44.02)     2:07.09 (44.06)     2:50.07 (42.98)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:03.56   4/29/2017 Timmy H Sun, UABF-MR                       
                  43.29  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Timmy H         8 UN-NE                  43.19    1:03.56*        24  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:31.45   4/30/2017 James F Darcy, LIAC -MR                    
                1:31.69  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:31.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:31.45*QUAL    24  
                  46.37     1:31.45 (45.08)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.04   4/30/2017 Timmy H Sun, UABF-MR                       
                  48.19  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  48.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Timmy H         8 UN-NE                  48.09    1:07.04*        24  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.74   4/30/2017 James F Darcy, LIAC -MR                      
                40.89  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR                38.93      40.74*QUAL    24  
  2 Sun, Timmy H         8 UN-NE                  40.79    1:05.00         20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:16.16   4/29/2017 James F Darcy, LIAC -MR                    
                3:16.89  8&U QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  3:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              3:16.89    3:16.16*QUAL    24  
                  45.44     1:36.40 (50.96)     2:36.15 (59.75)     3:16.16 (40.01)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.71   4/29/2017 Luke N Dwyer, COND -MR                       
                35.69  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                33.53      31.71*QUAL    24  
  2 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR       34.35      33.99 QUAL    20  
  3 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR             35.15      35.20 QUAL    19  
  4 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR                36.04      35.47 QUAL    18  
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR                35.78      35.97         17  
  6 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                38.22      36.30         16  
  7 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                35.60      36.39         15  
  8 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR              35.12      37.26         14  
  9 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              35.61      37.45         13  
 10 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger-MR              35.47      37.49         12  
 11 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              35.65      37.67         11  
 12 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                38.16      38.01          9  
 13 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.09          8  
 14 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR                39.66      38.29          7  
 15 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                40.16      39.25          6  
 16 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR              41.19      41.73          5  
 17 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                40.38      42.56          4  
 18 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR              47.32      44.04          3  
 -- Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR                39.64         DQ        
      False start
 -- McDonald, Ryan J     9 Badger-MR              35.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:14.52   4/30/2017 Thomas M Demaio, Three Village             
                1:20.39  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:20.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:15.53    1:14.52*QUAL    24  
                  35.99     1:14.52 (38.53)                                        
  2 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:14.60 QUAL    20  
                  35.43     1:14.60 (39.17)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR     1:17.70    1:15.16 QUAL    19  
                  36.96     1:15.16 (38.20)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     1:17.77    1:15.19 QUAL    18  
                  36.72     1:15.19 (38.47)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:15.76 QUAL    17  
                  36.52     1:15.76 (39.24)                                        
  6 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:16.23 QUAL    16  
                  36.43     1:16.23 (39.80)                                        
  7 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:16.55 QUAL    15  
                  36.70     1:16.55 (39.85)                                        
  8 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:16.83 QUAL    14  
                  37.09     1:16.83 (39.74)                                        
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.92 QUAL    13  
 10 Sun, Theodore H     10 UN-NE                1:16.70    1:17.18 QUAL    12  
                  37.69     1:17.18 (39.49)                                        
 11 Boals, Chase N      10 Three Village-MR     1:16.55    1:19.66 QUAL    11  
                  36.80     1:19.66 (42.86)                                        
 12 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR           1:21.12    1:19.68 QUAL     9  
                  37.25     1:19.68 (42.43)                                        
 13 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:20.04 QUAL     8  
                  37.99     1:20.04 (42.05)                                        
 14 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:21.02          7  
                  38.51     1:21.02 (42.51)                                        
 15 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.25    1:23.52          6  
                  39.18     1:23.52 (44.34)                                        
 16 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:24.28          5  
                  40.11     1:24.28 (44.17)                                        
 17 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            1:20.22    1:25.10          4  
                  40.31     1:25.10 (44.79)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:25.62          3  
                  40.45     1:25.62 (45.17)                                        
 19 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:26.11          2  
                  39.97     1:26.11 (46.14)                                        
 20 Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.20    1:27.69          1  
                  39.87     1:27.69 (47.82)                                        
 21 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:29.66        
                  44.12     1:29.66 (45.54)                                        
 22 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:30.55        
                  44.42     1:30.55 (46.13)                                        
 23 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            1:31.30    1:40.75        
                  47.74     1:40.75 (53.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:36.80   4/29/2017 Aidan N McCarthy, LIAC -MR                 
                2:51.89  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:51.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:36.80*QUAL    24  
                  35.53     1:15.75 (40.22)     1:57.15 (41.40)     2:36.80 (39.65)
  2 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     2:48.25    2:41.19 QUAL    20  
                  35.96     1:18.47 (42.51)     2:01.75 (43.28)     2:41.19 (39.44)
  3 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              2:43.36    2:41.29 QUAL    19  
                  36.78     1:18.11 (41.33)     2:00.61 (42.50)     2:41.29 (40.68)
  4 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:42.39 QUAL    18  
                  36.88     1:18.19 (41.31)     2:00.98 (42.79)     2:42.39 (41.41)
  5 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:44.87    2:43.27 QUAL    17  
                  37.35     1:20.04 (42.69)     2:02.81 (42.77)     2:43.27 (40.46)
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR     2:45.61    2:44.03 QUAL    16  
                  38.68     1:21.68 (43.00)     2:05.10 (43.42)     2:44.03 (38.93)
  7 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     2:46.91    2:44.09 QUAL    15  
                  38.59     1:21.59 (43.00)     2:04.84 (43.25)     2:44.09 (39.25)
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              2:44.15    2:44.19 QUAL    14  
                  38.37     1:20.88 (42.51)   2:44.19 (1:23.31)                    
  9 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              2:45.62    2:44.76 QUAL    13  
                  37.77     1:21.62 (43.85)     2:03.86 (42.24)     2:44.76 (40.90)
 10 Sun, Theodore H     10 UN-NE                2:49.57    2:45.33 QUAL    12  
                  37.30     1:19.89 (42.59)     2:03.77 (43.88)     2:45.33 (41.56)
 11 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR            2:48.39    2:54.98         11  
                  40.31     1:24.21 (43.90)     2:09.74 (45.53)     2:54.98 (45.24)
 12 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR           2:51.89    2:55.26          9  
                  38.74     1:26.35 (47.61)     2:14.51 (48.16)     2:55.26 (40.75)
 13 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger-MR            2:51.22    2:59.83          8  
                  40.45     1:26.38 (45.93)     2:14.30 (47.92)     2:59.83 (45.53)
 14 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            2:51.11    2:59.92          7  
                  38.68     1:24.78 (46.10)     2:12.43 (47.65)     2:59.92 (47.49)
 15 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              2:51.89    3:01.99          6  
                  43.39     1:29.59 (46.20)     2:16.64 (47.05)     3:01.99 (45.35)
 16 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              2:51.89    3:04.12          5  
                  44.49     1:31.50 (47.01)     2:19.12 (47.62)     3:04.12 (45.00)
 17 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              2:51.89    3:04.35          4  
                  41.12     1:28.07 (46.95)     2:17.70 (49.63)     3:04.35 (46.65)
 18 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              2:51.89    3:04.92          3  
                  40.28     1:28.44 (48.16)     2:17.62 (49.18)     3:04.92 (47.30)
 19 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              2:51.89    3:05.64          2  
                  42.09     1:31.03 (48.94)     2:20.49 (49.46)     3:05.64 (45.15)
 20 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              3:10.39    3:05.66          1  
                  43.90     1:33.21 (49.31)     2:20.94 (47.73)     3:05.66 (44.72)
 21 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            2:51.89    3:27.11        
                  46.93     1:41.76 (54.83)     2:36.77 (55.01)     3:27.11 (50.34)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.04   4/29/2017 Richard Poplawski, CBGC -NJ                  
                43.29  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 CBGC-NJ                35.33      33.04*QUAL    24  
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                36.88      36.52 QUAL    20  
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                37.94      38.69 QUAL    19  
  4 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR       39.81      39.14 QUAL    18  
  5 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR                38.35      40.10 QUAL    17  
  6 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger-MR              41.04      40.55 QUAL    16  
  7 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                41.05      41.50 QUAL    15  
  8 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                40.77      42.17 QUAL    14  
  9 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                42.61      42.49 QUAL    13  
 10 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR             43.29      43.65         12  
 11 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              43.11      45.02         11  
 12 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                43.29      45.05          9  
 13 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR                43.29      45.48          8  
 14 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                43.29      45.63          7  
 15 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                43.29      46.14          6  
 16 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR                43.29      47.10          5  
 17 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR              43.14      47.17          4  
 18 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              43.14      48.44          3  
 19 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR              43.29      50.11          2  
 -- Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR              43.29         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.33   4/30/2017 Richard Poplawski, CBGC -NJ                
                1:31.69  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:31.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 CBGC-NJ              1:16.75    1:10.33*QUAL    24  
                  34.28     1:10.33 (36.05)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:20.15 QUAL    20  
                  38.92     1:20.15 (41.23)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:23.97 QUAL    19  
                  41.05     1:23.97 (42.92)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     1:29.52    1:25.14 QUAL    18  
                  42.79     1:25.14 (42.35)                                        
  5 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:25.16 QUAL    17  
                  42.58     1:25.16 (42.58)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:26.03 QUAL    16  
                  42.26     1:26.03 (43.77)                                        
  7 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:26.26 QUAL    15  
                  41.83     1:26.26 (44.43)                                        
  8 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger-MR            1:27.85    1:26.42 QUAL    14  
                  42.50     1:26.42 (43.92)                                        
  9 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR     1:29.65    1:27.62 QUAL    13  
 10 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:28.31 QUAL    12  
                  42.27     1:28.31 (46.04)                                        
 11 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:30.54 QUAL    11  
                  43.70     1:30.54 (46.84)                                        
 12 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.14    1:31.39 QUAL     9  
                  44.54     1:31.39 (46.85)                                        
 13 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:33.09          8  
                  45.85     1:33.09 (47.24)                                        
 14 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:34.78          7  
                  47.37     1:34.78 (47.41)                                        
 15 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:34.89          6  
                  46.54     1:34.89 (48.35)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:35.28          5  
                  47.43     1:35.28 (47.85)                                        
 17 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.10    1:36.25          4  
                  46.99     1:36.25 (49.26)                                        
 18 Sun, Theodore H     10 UN-NE                1:31.59    1:36.53          3  
                  46.98     1:36.53 (49.55)                                        
 19 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:38.75          2  
                  48.38     1:38.75 (50.37)                                        
 20 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR           1:37.48    1:40.62          1  
                  47.07     1:40.62 (53.55)                                        
 21 Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:42.02        
 22 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.89    1:42.59        
                  50.37     1:42.59 (52.22)                                        
 23 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:44.28        
                  51.75     1:44.28 (52.53)                                        
 24 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            1:43.53    1:51.54        
                  53.78     1:51.54 (57.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.43   4/30/2017 Richard Poplawski, CBGC -NJ                  
                48.19  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  48.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 CBGC-NJ                41.92      37.43*QUAL    24  
  2 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                42.75      41.70 QUAL    20  
  3 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR                41.68      42.13 QUAL    19  
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                43.39      43.05 QUAL    18  
  5 Demaio, Thomas M    10 Three Village-MR       44.51      45.60 QUAL    17  
  6 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                50.17      49.09         16  
  7 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                49.74      49.96         15  
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR       47.89      50.27         14  
  9 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              48.11      50.58         13  
 10 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR                52.66      51.34         12  
 11 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger-MR              48.12      54.40         11  
 12 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                55.86      55.70          9  
 13 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            1:02.57    1:12.92          8  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:22.75   4/29/2017 Richard Poplawski, CBGC -NJ                
                1:44.69  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:44.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 CBGC-NJ              1:31.38    1:22.75*QUAL    24  
                  39.31     1:22.75 (43.44)                                        
  2 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:29.87 QUAL    20  
                  44.12     1:29.87 (45.75)                                        
  3 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:29.97 QUAL    19  
                  42.73     1:29.97 (47.24)                                        
  4 Sun, Theodore H     10 UN-NE                1:40.17    1:41.77 QUAL    18  
                  48.12     1:41.77 (53.65)                                        
  5 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.69    1:42.92 QUAL    17  
                  49.69     1:42.92 (53.23)                                        
  6 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR            1:40.43    1:45.20         16  
                  49.95     1:45.20 (55.25)                                        
  7 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR            1:44.69    2:04.84         15  
                  58.04   2:04.84 (1:06.80)                                        
 -- McDonald, Ryan J     9 Badger-MR            1:43.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.39   4/30/2017 Luke N Dwyer, COND -MR                       
                40.89  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                34.35      34.39*QUAL    24  
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                39.08      36.64 QUAL    20  
  3 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR                39.01      39.14 QUAL    19  
  4 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR       39.44      39.73 QUAL    18  
  5 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger-MR              40.81      40.53 QUAL    17  
  6 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                50.62      42.89         16  
  7 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              40.81      45.95         15  
  8 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                45.24      48.13         14  
  9 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                44.64      49.09         13  
 10 Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR                45.64      49.41         12  
 11 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                50.10      52.98         11  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:10.37   4/30/2017 Richard Poplawski, CBGC -NJ                
                1:37.00  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:37.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 CBGC-NJ              1:12.84    1:10.37*QUAL    24  
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:22.31    1:17.42 QUAL    20  
                  36.94     1:17.42 (40.48)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:25.54 QUAL    19  
                  40.38     1:25.54 (45.16)                                        
  4 Sun, Theodore H     10 UN-NE                1:26.67    1:26.76 QUAL    18  
                  40.06     1:26.76 (46.70)                                        
  5 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.22    1:32.21 QUAL    17  
                  42.56     1:32.21 (49.65)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:40.81         16  
                  46.11     1:40.81 (54.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:36.05   4/29/2017 Richard Poplawski, CBGC -NJ                
                3:16.89  9-10 QUAL
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  10 CBGC-NJ              2:44.98    2:36.05*QUAL    24  
                  33.53     1:13.72 (40.19)     1:59.50 (45.78)     2:36.05 (36.55)
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:53.80    2:55.58 QUAL    19  
                  40.66     1:26.22 (45.56)     2:17.76 (51.54)     2:55.58 (37.82)
  3 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:59.29    3:01.58 QUAL    18  
                  39.09     1:28.64 (49.55)     2:22.69 (54.05)     3:01.58 (38.89)
  4 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              3:04.33    3:03.83 QUAL    17  
                  45.48     1:33.80 (48.32)     2:25.73 (51.93)     3:03.83 (38.10)
  5 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    3:03.96 QUAL    16  
                  45.57     1:35.25 (49.68)     2:25.66 (50.41)     3:03.96 (38.30)
  6 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     3:10.33    3:04.50 QUAL    15  
                  41.57     1:30.21 (48.64)     2:25.27 (55.06)     3:04.50 (39.23)
  7 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              3:02.85    3:08.42 QUAL    14  
                  42.27     1:29.17 (46.90)     2:26.32 (57.15)     3:08.42 (42.10)
  8 Sun, Theodore H     10 UN-NE                3:09.28    3:09.68 QUAL    13  
                  40.46     1:31.59 (51.13)     2:26.62 (55.03)     3:09.68 (43.06)
  9 Siegel, Will H       9 LIAC-MR              3:05.70    3:11.99 QUAL    12  
                  42.90     1:31.50 (48.60)     2:31.15 (59.65)     3:11.99 (40.84)
 10 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              3:16.89    3:12.17 QUAL    11  
                  44.31     1:31.79 (47.48)     2:29.27 (57.48)     3:12.17 (42.90)
 11 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              3:16.89    3:12.75 QUAL     9  
                  41.94     1:32.20 (50.26)     2:29.81 (57.61)     3:12.75 (42.94)
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J   9 LIAC-MR              3:05.91    3:15.52 QUAL     8  
                  46.20     1:35.82 (49.62)     2:35.15 (59.33)     3:15.52 (40.37)
 13 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              3:16.89    3:40.98          7  
                  52.82     1:46.20 (53.38)   2:54.48 (1:08.28)     3:40.98 (46.50)
 -- Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              2:54.68         DQ         20  
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  36.24     1:19.77 (43.53)     2:11.68 (51.91)          DQ (37.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.28    6/7/2014 Justin F Meyn, TMSUFFOLK                     
                30.79  JO
                32.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                28.42      29.61 JO      24  
  2 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                30.34      29.74 JO      20  
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                28.37      29.83 JO      19  
  4 Dubey, Mitch C      12 UN-NE                  28.84      29.86 JO      18  
  5 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                29.19      29.96 JO      17  
  6 Parent, Josh R      12 Bluefish-NE            29.82      30.21 JO      16  
  7 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.59 JO      15  
  8 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                31.18      30.77 JO      14  
  9 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR       32.09      31.03 QUAL    13  
 10 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.10 QUAL    12  
 11 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       30.79      31.12 QUAL    11  
 12 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       31.22      31.14 QUAL     9  
 13 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                31.01      31.28 QUAL     8  
 14 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.35 QUAL     7  
 15 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                31.35      31.61 QUAL     5.5
 15 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR                31.54      31.61 QUAL     5.5
 17 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                32.36      32.47 QUAL     4  
 18 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.49 QUAL     3  
 19 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              32.44      32.72          2  
 20 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                32.40      33.48          1  
 21 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                32.48      34.30        
 22 Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR              32.44      34.58        
 -- Misto, James P      12 Bluefish-NE            27.96         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.70   4/29/2017 Tyler E Lutz, BLUEFISH                     
                1:06.39  JO
                1:10.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Tyler E       12 Bluefish-NE            59.06    1:00.70*JO      24  
                  29.38     1:00.70 (31.32)                                        
  2 Him, Landon J       12 Bluefish-NE            58.80    1:01.29 JO      20  
                  29.95     1:01.29 (31.34)                                        
  3 Misto, James P      12 Bluefish-NE          1:00.63    1:02.72 JO      19  
                  30.20     1:02.72 (32.52)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.55    1:03.42 JO      18  
                  30.53     1:03.42 (32.89)                                        
  5 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:05.44    1:04.03 JO      17  
                  31.22     1:04.03 (32.81)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:02.95    1:04.21 JO      16  
                  31.10     1:04.21 (33.11)                                        
  7 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.97 JO      15  
                  31.30     1:04.97 (33.67)                                        
  8 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:05.36 JO      14  
                  32.12     1:05.36 (33.24)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:05.67 JO      13  
                  31.88     1:05.67 (33.79)                                        
 10 Dubey, Mitch C      12 UN-NE                1:03.82    1:05.86 JO      12  
                  31.77     1:05.86 (34.09)                                        
 11 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.36    1:05.96 JO      11  
                  31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)                                        
 12 Parent, Josh R      12 Bluefish-NE          1:03.30    1:06.30 JO       9  
                  32.08     1:06.30 (34.22)                                        
 13 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:06.47 QUAL     8  
                  32.50     1:06.47 (33.97)                                        
 14 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:06.91 QUAL     7  
                  32.38     1:06.91 (34.53)                                        
 15 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:07.33 QUAL     6  
                  32.85     1:07.33 (34.48)                                        
 16 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     1:05.80    1:07.39 QUAL     5  
                  32.55     1:07.39 (34.84)                                        
 17 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:08.08 QUAL     4  
                  32.58     1:08.08 (35.50)                                        
 18 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:08.11 QUAL     3  
                  33.61     1:08.11 (34.50)                                        
 19 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:08.14 QUAL     2  
                  33.18     1:08.14 (34.96)                                        
 20 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:06.65    1:08.22 QUAL     1  
                  33.02     1:08.22 (35.20)                                        
 21 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     1:09.28    1:08.35 QUAL   
                  33.13     1:08.35 (35.22)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:08.81 QUAL   
                  33.32     1:08.81 (35.49)                                        
 23 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.44 QUAL   
                  33.16     1:09.44 (36.28)                                        
 24 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.85 QUAL   
                  34.47     1:09.85 (35.38)                                        
 25 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:10.30 QUAL   
                  34.30     1:10.30 (36.00)                                        
 26 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:11.22        
                  34.23     1:11.22 (36.99)                                        
 27 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:11.87        
                  34.31     1:11.87 (37.56)                                        
 28 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            1:10.44    1:14.36        
                  35.71     1:14.36 (38.65)                                        
 29 Kelly, Andrew O     11 Bluefish-NE          1:10.49    1:16.66        
                  37.07     1:16.66 (39.59)                                        
 30 Abrahamson, Luke S  11 Bluefish-NE          1:10.17    1:17.01        
                  36.35     1:17.01 (40.66)                                        
 31 Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR            1:10.44    1:29.46        
                  41.88     1:29.46 (47.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:08.98   4/30/2017 Tyler E Lutz, BLUEFISH                     
                2:25.29  JO
                2:33.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Tyler E       12 Bluefish-NE          2:08.11    2:08.98*JO      24  
                  29.83     1:02.67 (32.84)     1:36.23 (33.56)     2:08.98 (32.75)
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:13.91 JO      20  
                  30.79     1:05.33 (34.54)     1:40.40 (35.07)     2:13.91 (33.51)
  3 Misto, James P      12 Bluefish-NE          2:12.98    2:16.37 JO      19  
                  31.18     1:05.68 (34.50)     1:41.38 (35.70)     2:16.37 (34.99)
  4 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              2:14.99    2:18.04 JO      18  
                  32.18     1:06.59 (34.41)     1:43.07 (36.48)     2:18.04 (34.97)
  5 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:19.06 JO      17  
                  31.79     1:07.12 (35.33)     1:43.09 (35.97)     2:19.06 (35.97)
  6 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:18.01    2:20.90 JO      16  
                  32.14     1:07.51 (35.37)     1:44.38 (36.87)     2:20.90 (36.52)
  7 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              2:19.52    2:21.23 JO      15  
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)     1:45.87 (37.29)     2:21.23 (35.36)
  8 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:22.17 JO      14  
                  32.62     1:08.45 (35.83)     1:45.54 (37.09)     2:22.17 (36.63)
  9 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              2:24.17    2:22.94 JO      13  
                  32.97     1:09.58 (36.61)     1:46.74 (37.16)     2:22.94 (36.20)
 10 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:22.33    2:23.99 JO      12  
                  33.34     1:09.91 (36.57)     1:47.69 (37.78)     2:23.99 (36.30)
 11 Parent, Josh R      12 Bluefish-NE          2:17.02    2:24.23 JO      10  
                  33.76     1:10.02 (36.26)   2:24.23 (1:14.21)                    
 11 Dubey, Mitch C      12 UN-NE                2:29.04    2:24.23 JO      10  
                  32.15     1:08.96 (36.81)     1:47.69 (38.73)     2:24.23 (36.54)
 13 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     2:23.37    2:26.26 QUAL     8  
                  34.42     1:12.64 (38.22)     1:50.61 (37.97)     2:26.26 (35.65)
 14 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            2:23.32    2:26.34 QUAL     7  
                  33.54     1:10.66 (37.12)     1:49.59 (38.93)     2:26.34 (36.75)
 15 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     2:29.33    2:26.77 QUAL     6  
                  32.83     1:10.22 (37.39)     1:48.96 (38.74)     2:26.77 (37.81)
 16 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:27.24 QUAL     5  
                  33.91     1:11.89 (37.98)     1:50.35 (38.46)     2:27.24 (36.89)
 17 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:27.41 QUAL     4  
                  33.91     1:11.76 (37.85)     1:50.20 (38.44)     2:27.41 (37.21)
 18 Walden, Matthew D   12 Bluefish-NE          2:24.18    2:27.79 QUAL     3  
                  34.99     1:13.14 (38.15)     1:50.98 (37.84)     2:27.79 (36.81)
 19 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:28.24 QUAL     2  
                  34.01     1:11.89 (37.88)     1:50.57 (38.68)     2:28.24 (37.67)
 20 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              2:23.04    2:28.88 QUAL     1  
                  34.85     1:12.52 (37.67)     1:50.95 (38.43)     2:28.88 (37.93)
 21 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     2:28.35    2:28.93 QUAL   
                  33.83     1:11.16 (37.33)     1:50.46 (39.30)     2:28.93 (38.47)
 22 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              2:28.75    2:30.63 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:14.66 (39.28)     1:54.01 (39.35)     2:30.63 (36.62)
 23 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              2:31.73    2:31.08 QUAL   
                  35.23     1:13.32 (38.09)     1:52.32 (39.00)     2:31.08 (38.76)
 24 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:26.12    2:31.77 QUAL   
                  33.44     1:11.86 (38.42)     1:51.87 (40.01)     2:31.77 (39.90)
 25 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:32.34    2:32.93 QUAL   
                  34.97     1:14.00 (39.03)     1:54.34 (40.34)     2:32.93 (38.59)
 26 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:34.04        
                  35.60     1:14.59 (38.99)     1:54.08 (39.49)     2:34.04 (39.96)
 27 Kelly, Andrew O     11 Bluefish-NE          2:33.39    2:44.18        
                  38.36     1:20.74 (42.38)     2:03.33 (42.59)     2:44.18 (40.85)
 28 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            2:33.24    2:44.53        
                  36.86     1:18.65 (41.79)     2:02.73 (44.08)     2:44.53 (41.80)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.90   4/29/2017 Landon J Him, BLUEFISH                       
                35.99  JO
                37.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J       12 Bluefish-NE            29.00      30.90*JO      24  
  2 Misto, James P      12 Bluefish-NE            31.89      33.11 JO      20  
  3 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                30.98      33.34 JO      19  
  4 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.94 JO      18  
  5 Chen, Jerry N       11 Scarlet-NJ             37.40      36.14 QUAL    17  
  6 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                35.45      36.37 QUAL    16  
  7 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR                35.30      36.68 QUAL    15  
  8 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                37.07      37.16 QUAL    13.5
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.16 QUAL    13.5
 10 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR                37.63      37.32 QUAL    12  
 11 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.42 QUAL    11  
 12 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR       36.63      37.66 QUAL     9  
 13 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR       37.50      37.75 QUAL     8  
 14 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                36.13      37.86 QUAL     7  
 15 Walden, Matthew D   12 Bluefish-NE            36.99      38.09          6  
 16 Abrahamson, Luke S  11 Bluefish-NE            37.84      40.68          5  
 17 Kelly, Andrew O     11 Bluefish-NE            37.91      41.07          4  
 18 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              37.88      41.69          3  
 19 Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR              37.88      45.59          2  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:05.44   4/30/2017 Landon J Him, BLUEFISH                     
                1:18.39  JO
                1:22.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J       12 Bluefish-NE          1:02.16    1:05.44*JO      24  
                  32.22     1:05.44 (33.22)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:09.98 JO      20  
                  33.78     1:09.98 (36.20)                                        
  3 Misto, James P      12 Bluefish-NE          1:07.89    1:10.83 JO      19  
                  33.93     1:10.83 (36.90)                                        
  4 Lutz, Tyler E       12 Bluefish-NE          1:12.60    1:13.15 JO      18  
                  35.21     1:13.15 (37.94)                                        
  5 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:11.85    1:14.73 JO      17  
                  36.46     1:14.73 (38.27)                                        
  6 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              1:17.12    1:15.02 JO      16  
                  35.59     1:15.02 (39.43)                                        
  7 Dubey, Mitch C      12 UN-NE                1:14.32    1:16.75 JO      15  
                  37.48     1:16.75 (39.27)                                        
  8 Parent, Josh R      12 Bluefish-NE          1:12.98    1:17.07 JO      14  
                  37.55     1:17.07 (39.52)                                        
  9 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:17.40 JO      13  
                  36.84     1:17.40 (40.56)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     1:19.59    1:18.31 JO      12  
                  38.04     1:18.31 (40.27)                                        
 11 Walden, Matthew D   12 Bluefish-NE          1:16.03    1:18.43 QUAL    11  
                  38.63     1:18.43 (39.80)                                        
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.03    1:18.84 QUAL     9  
                  38.70     1:18.84 (40.14)                                        
 13 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:19.26 QUAL     8  
                  38.91     1:19.26 (40.35)                                        
 14 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:19.34 QUAL     7  
                  39.65     1:19.34 (39.69)                                        
 15 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:19.72 QUAL     6  
                  39.36     1:19.72 (40.36)                                        
 16 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:19.75 QUAL     5  
                  38.78     1:19.75 (40.97)                                        
 17 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.78 QUAL     4  
                  39.18     1:19.78 (40.60)                                        
 18 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              1:19.88    1:19.89 QUAL     3  
                  38.96     1:19.89 (40.93)                                        
 19 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:20.80 QUAL     2  
                  40.17     1:20.80 (40.63)                                        
 20 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:22.55          1  
                  40.09     1:22.55 (42.46)                                        
 21 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     1:22.33    1:25.14        
                  41.99     1:25.14 (43.15)                                        
 22 Abrahamson, Luke S  11 Bluefish-NE          1:21.63    1:26.03        
                  42.54     1:26.03 (43.49)                                        
 23 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            1:22.01    1:28.29        
                  43.39     1:28.29 (44.90)                                        
 24 Kelly, Andrew O     11 Bluefish-NE          1:22.39    1:29.14        
                  43.71     1:29.14 (45.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.47    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                           
                40.39  JO
                41.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                38.77      37.67 JO      24  
  2 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                36.29      38.19 JO      20  
  3 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.33 JO      19  
  4 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                40.67      40.50 QUAL    18  
  5 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                40.17      41.52 QUAL    17  
  6 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR                40.66      41.96 QUAL    16  
  7 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                41.68      43.43         15  
  8 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                41.90      43.51         14  
  9 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              41.87      44.35         13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.69    6/7/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                         
                1:30.89  JO
                1:31.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:21.35 JO      24  
                  38.52     1:21.35 (42.83)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:17.98    1:21.62 JO      20  
                  39.02     1:21.62 (42.60)                                        
  3 Lutz, Tyler E       12 Bluefish-NE          1:17.88    1:21.92 JO      19  
                  38.69     1:21.92 (43.23)                                        
  4 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:26.85 JO      18  
                  41.88     1:26.85 (44.97)                                        
  5 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:26.82    1:27.30 JO      17  
                  41.74     1:27.30 (45.56)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:25.57    1:27.79 JO      16  
                  42.47     1:27.79 (45.32)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:28.11 JO      15  
                  41.54     1:28.11 (46.57)                                        
  8 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.80 JO      14  
                  43.49     1:29.80 (46.31)                                        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:30.54    1:31.08 QUAL    13  
                  43.87     1:31.08 (47.21)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:25.63    1:31.20 QUAL    12  
                  42.89     1:31.20 (48.31)                                        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:31.78         11  
                  43.94     1:31.78 (47.84)                                        
 12 Walden, Matthew D   12 Bluefish-NE          1:29.47    1:32.61          9  
                  44.98     1:32.61 (47.63)                                        
 13 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:33.24          8  
                  43.63     1:33.24 (49.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.42    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                           
                34.29  JO
                35.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J       12 Bluefish-NE            28.74      29.44 JO      24  
  2 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.91 JO      20  
  3 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR                32.16      32.91 JO      19  
  4 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR                34.13      33.32 JO      18  
  5 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR       34.43      34.10 JO      17  
  6 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       35.56      34.22 JO      16  
  7 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR       34.98      34.24 JO      15  
  8 McDonald, Stephen   11 LIAC-MR                34.56      34.34 QUAL    14  
  9 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       34.40      34.40 QUAL    13  
 10 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                35.48      35.01 QUAL    12  
 11 Abrahamson, Luke S  11 Bluefish-NE            34.74      35.34 QUAL    11  
 12 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR                34.64      35.74 QUAL     9  
 13 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                35.70      35.80 QUAL     8  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.70   4/29/2017 Landon J Him, BLUEFISH                     
                1:19.99  JO
                1:20.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J       12 Bluefish-NE          1:02.89    1:02.70*JO      24  
                  29.56     1:02.70 (33.14)                                        
  2 Lutz, Tyler E       12 Bluefish-NE          1:10.81    1:09.36 JO      20  
                  32.59     1:09.36 (36.77)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.86 JO      19  
                  32.57     1:09.86 (37.29)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:08.62    1:10.19 JO      18  
                  32.38     1:10.19 (37.81)                                        
  5 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:10.31 JO      17  
                  34.19     1:10.31 (36.12)                                        
  6 Dubey, Mitch C      12 UN-NE                1:09.69    1:12.51 JO      16  
                  33.56     1:12.51 (38.95)                                        
  7 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.36 JO      15  
                  34.70     1:13.36 (38.66)                                        
  8 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:10.80    1:13.60 JO      14  
                  35.15     1:13.60 (38.45)                                        
  9 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:13.74    1:15.28 JO      13  
 10 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     1:17.83    1:15.79 JO      12  
                  35.22     1:15.79 (40.57)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:16.28 JO      11  
                  36.25     1:16.28 (40.03)                                        
 12 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.41 JO       9  
                  36.97     1:16.41 (39.44)                                        
 13 Walden, Matthew D   12 Bluefish-NE          1:15.39    1:16.51 JO       8  
                  36.58     1:16.51 (39.93)                                        
 14 Parent, Josh R      12 Bluefish-NE          1:20.39    1:17.62 JO       7  
                  36.53     1:17.62 (41.09)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:15.19    1:17.76 JO       6  
                  34.69     1:17.76 (43.07)                                        
 16 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.71 JO       5  
                  37.99     1:18.71 (40.72)                                        
 17 Kelly, Andrew O     11 Bluefish-NE          1:20.39    1:19.08 JO       4  
                  37.08     1:19.08 (42.00)                                        
 18 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.04    1:19.64 JO       3  
                  36.56     1:19.64 (43.08)                                        
 19 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.88    1:20.26 QUAL     2  
                  36.90     1:20.26 (43.36)                                        
 20 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:20.47          1  
                  38.12     1:20.47 (42.35)                                        
 21 Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.29        
                  38.06     1:21.29 (43.23)                                        
 22 Abrahamson, Luke S  11 Bluefish-NE          1:18.36    1:21.38        
                  38.51     1:21.38 (42.87)                                        
 23 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:22.35        
                  37.96     1:22.35 (44.39)                                        
 24 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     1:19.83    1:23.42        
                  37.75     1:23.42 (45.67)                                        
 25 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:25.37        
                  37.53     1:25.37 (47.84)                                        
 26 Chen, Jerry N       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.39    1:25.68        
                  40.26     1:25.68 (45.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:23.64    6/8/2014 Andy Lee, TWISTERS                         
                2:46.89  JO
                2:55.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Him, Landon J       12 Bluefish-NE          2:20.35    2:23.93 JO      24  
                  30.15     1:06.39 (36.24)     1:50.27 (43.88)     2:23.93 (33.66)
  2 Lutz, Tyler E       12 Bluefish-NE          2:27.68    2:28.00 JO      20  
                  32.35     1:11.11 (38.76)     1:55.12 (44.01)     2:28.00 (32.88)
  3 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              2:30.74    2:35.09 JO      19  
                  33.14     1:13.57 (40.43)     2:00.46 (46.89)     2:35.09 (34.63)
  4 Misto, James P      12 Bluefish-NE          2:36.77    2:35.35 JO      18  
                  32.66     1:10.48 (37.82)     2:01.60 (51.12)     2:35.35 (33.75)
  5 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:34.42    2:35.75 JO      17  
                  33.15     1:14.34 (41.19)     1:59.91 (45.57)     2:35.75 (35.84)
  6 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.71    2:36.62 JO      16  
                  34.22     1:12.71 (38.49)     2:03.68 (50.97)     2:36.62 (32.94)
  7 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.95    2:38.35 JO      15  
                  33.55     1:14.95 (41.40)     2:03.39 (48.44)     2:38.35 (34.96)
  8 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            2:37.23    2:38.67 JO      14  
                  34.75     1:14.89 (40.14)     2:02.89 (48.00)     2:38.67 (35.78)
  9 Dubey, Mitch C      12 UN-NE                2:45.84    2:39.06 JO      13  
                  33.98     1:16.26 (42.28)     2:02.65 (46.39)     2:39.06 (36.41)
 10 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:40.21 JO      12  
                  35.92     1:16.45 (40.53)     2:05.01 (48.56)     2:40.21 (35.20)
 11 Regev, Ari          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:40.28 JO      11  
                  34.92     1:16.69 (41.77)     2:04.75 (48.06)     2:40.28 (35.53)
 12 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     2:35.85    2:40.99 JO       9  
                  35.65     1:16.98 (41.33)     2:04.57 (47.59)     2:40.99 (36.42)
 13 Walden, Matthew D   12 Bluefish-NE          2:43.46    2:42.88 JO       8  
                  35.44     1:18.20 (42.76)     2:07.03 (48.83)     2:42.88 (35.85)
 14 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              2:43.55    2:44.19 JO       7  
                  35.72     1:15.30 (39.58)     2:06.82 (51.52)     2:44.19 (37.37)
 15 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              2:44.90    2:44.40 JO       6  
                  35.63     1:18.36 (42.73)     2:07.05 (48.69)     2:44.40 (37.35)
 16 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.16    2:45.67 JO       5  
                  34.27     1:17.26 (42.99)     2:09.39 (52.13)     2:45.67 (36.28)
 17 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.64    2:45.69 JO       4  
                  35.26     1:18.82 (43.56)     2:08.93 (50.11)     2:45.69 (36.76)
 18 Parent, Josh R      12 Bluefish-NE          2:44.31    2:47.46 QUAL     3  
                  37.88     1:20.11 (42.23)     2:10.59 (50.48)     2:47.46 (36.87)
 19 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              2:51.58    2:49.17 QUAL     2  
                  37.60     1:20.95 (43.35)     2:14.29 (53.34)     2:49.17 (34.88)
 20 Giunta, Noah L      11 Three Village-MR     2:52.96    2:49.19 QUAL     1  
                  35.39     1:16.50 (41.11)     2:10.11 (53.61)     2:49.19 (39.08)
 21 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR              2:53.03    2:49.89 QUAL   
                  37.66     1:19.51 (41.85)     2:11.53 (52.02)     2:49.89 (38.36)
 22 Keene, Jack W       11 LIAC-MR              2:53.46    2:50.20 QUAL   
                  36.69     1:21.00 (44.31)     2:12.82 (51.82)     2:50.20 (37.38)
 23 Rhodes, Nicholas A  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.33    2:50.28 QUAL   
                  37.03     1:19.58 (42.55)     2:12.98 (53.40)     2:50.28 (37.30)
 24 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     2:52.21    2:50.54 QUAL   
                  35.54     1:18.67 (43.13)     2:12.96 (54.29)     2:50.54 (37.58)
 25 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     2:55.70    2:51.51 QUAL   
                  37.14     1:21.14 (44.00)     2:14.40 (53.26)     2:51.51 (37.11)
 26 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:51.57 QUAL   
                  39.25     1:21.14 (41.89)     2:12.59 (51.45)     2:51.57 (38.98)
 27 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.52    2:52.27 QUAL   
                  37.54     1:21.30 (43.76)     2:15.64 (54.34)     2:52.27 (36.63)
 28 DeFranco, Gregory   12 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    2:52.50 QUAL   
                  41.40     1:26.21 (44.81)     2:14.44 (48.23)     2:52.50 (38.06)
 29 Kelly, Andrew O     11 Bluefish-NE          2:55.81    2:54.54 QUAL   
                  38.42     1:22.32 (43.90)     2:16.47 (54.15)     2:54.54 (38.07)
 30 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:54.40    2:55.82 QUAL   
                  38.44     1:21.96 (43.52)     2:16.96 (55.00)     2:55.82 (38.86)
 31 Abrahamson, Luke S  11 Bluefish-NE          2:50.48    2:56.54        
                  36.83     1:21.12 (44.29)     2:17.88 (56.76)     2:56.54 (38.66)
 32 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:55.75    2:57.85        
                  39.86     1:27.94 (48.08)     2:18.40 (50.46)     2:57.85 (39.45)
 33 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:55.74    2:57.94        
                  41.76     1:27.38 (45.62)     2:18.75 (51.37)     2:57.94 (39.19)
 34 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              2:53.45    3:00.98        
                  37.41     1:26.88 (49.47)     2:21.44 (54.56)     3:00.98 (39.54)
 -- Leishman, Landon T  12 NYSA-MR              2:54.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.72     1:20.70 (43.98)     2:20.12 (59.42)          DQ (38.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.80   4/30/2017 Bluefish Swim Club, BLUEFISH               
                         L Him, J Parent, J Misto, T Lutz                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:54.31    1:53.80*        48  
     1) Him, Landon J 12                2) Parent, Josh R 12              
     3) Misto, James P 12               4) Lutz, Tyler E 12               
                  28.01       58.04 (30.03)     1:25.87 (27.83)     1:53.80 (27.93)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.98    1:59.45         40  
     1) Tsai, Alvin 12                  2) Fei, Austin 12                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 11           4) Beehler, Matt C 12             
                  30.25     1:00.37 (30.12)     1:30.47 (30.10)     1:59.45 (28.98)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.97    2:02.37         38  
     1) Ma, Michael Y 12                2) Regev, Ari 12                  
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 11          4) Kern, Brian G 12               
                  30.19     1:00.51 (30.32)     1:31.76 (31.25)     2:02.37 (30.61)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:13.16    2:06.68         36  
     1) Zhang, Aaron 12                 2) DeFranco, Gregory J 12         
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas A 11           4) Angelou, David J 11            
                  30.84     1:02.87 (32.03)   2:06.68 (1:03.81)                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:05.39    2:25.31         34  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11       2) Vavalle, Antonio 12            
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 12            4) Londono, Nicholas G 11         
                  31.22     1:23.10 (51.88)     1:54.63 (31.53)     2:25.31 (30.68)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.78    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         M Park, N Daly, K Randhawa, J Meyn                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  2:07.92    2:09.04         48  
     1) Misto, James P 12               2) Lutz, Tyler E 12               
     3) Him, Landon J 12                4) Parent, Josh R 12              
                  32.93     1:10.49 (37.56)     1:38.78 (28.29)     2:09.04 (30.26)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.37    2:12.57         40  
     1) Beehler, Matt C 12              2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Kern, Brian G 12                4) Fei, Austin 12                 
                  33.66     1:10.75 (37.09)     1:43.27 (32.52)     2:12.57 (29.30)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.38    2:20.92         38  
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 11           2) Ma, Michael Y 12               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 11           4) Regev, Ari 12                  
                  37.75     1:18.13 (40.38)     1:51.26 (33.13)     2:20.92 (29.66)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:21.70    2:21.84         36  
     1) Giunta, Noah L 11               2) Emerson, Hunter J 12           
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 11          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11      
                  36.37     1:17.83 (41.46)     1:51.92 (34.09)     2:21.84 (29.92)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:28.83   x2:27.48        
     1) Chu, Allan 11                   2) DeFranco, Gregory J 12         
     3) Keene, Jack W 11                4) McDonald, Stephen B 11         
                  37.91     1:20.60 (42.69)     1:56.19 (35.59)     2:27.48 (31.29)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.49    6/7/2014 Dylan Chan, TMSUFFOLK                        
                27.89  JO
                29.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                26.85      26.54 JO      24  
  2 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR                26.84      27.15 JO      20  
  3 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR                28.12      27.25 JO      19  
  4 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR                27.54      27.43 JO      18  
  5 De Leon, Samuel     13 CBGC-NJ                28.31      27.58 JO      17  
  6 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR                28.22      28.04 QUAL    16  
  7 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR              28.06      28.36 QUAL    15  
  8 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR                28.35      28.44 QUAL    14  
  9 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR                29.31      28.45 QUAL    13  
 10 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR                28.54      28.47 QUAL    12  
 11 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR             27.82      28.59 QUAL    11  
 12 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger-MR              27.62      29.03 QUAL     9  
 13 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR                28.53      29.12 QUAL     8  
 14 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.16 QUAL     7  
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR                28.36      29.29 QUAL     6  
 16 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.35 QUAL     5  
 17 Maille, Miles P     13 Scarlet-NJ             29.34      29.36 QUAL     4  
 18 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.50          3  
 19 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.62          2  
 20 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR              29.12      29.66          1  
 21 Fagbohun, Charles   14 Scarlet-NJ             28.59      29.68        
 22 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR             28.55      29.81        
 23 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR                29.49      30.12        
 24 Nugent, Sean M      13 Scarlet-NJ             29.49      30.19        
 25 Chen, Roy L         13 Scarlet-NJ             29.49      32.37        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S   13 UN-MR                  26.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.17   4/30/2017 Dare Rose, SCARLET                           
              1:02.89  JO
              1:05.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Dare          14 Scarlet-NJ             53.10      55.17*JO      24  
                  26.75       55.17 (28.42)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR                57.18      58.65 JO      20  
                  28.51       58.65 (30.14)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR                58.83      58.73 JO      19  
                  28.56       58.73 (30.17)                                        
  4 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR                58.81      59.56 JO      18  
                  27.98       59.56 (31.58)                                        
  5 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                59.49      59.98 JO      17  
                  29.33       59.98 (30.65)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.14 JO      16  
                  29.33     1:01.14 (31.81)                                        
  7 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              1:00.66    1:01.48 JO      15  
                  29.09     1:01.48 (32.39)                                        
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.85 JO      14  
                  30.06     1:01.85 (31.79)                                        
  9 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.46    1:02.27 JO      13  
                  29.82     1:02.27 (32.45)                                        
 10 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              1:03.30    1:02.28 JO      12  
                  30.02     1:02.28 (32.26)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:02.43 JO      11  
                  29.88     1:02.43 (32.55)                                        
 12 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.63 JO       9  
                  29.83     1:02.63 (32.80)                                        
 13 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:02.69 JO       8  
                  30.57     1:02.69 (32.12)                                        
 14 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:00.66    1:02.86 JO       7  
                  30.45     1:02.86 (32.41)                                        
 15 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:02.91 QUAL     6  
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.40 QUAL     5  
                  31.07     1:03.40 (32.33)                                        
 17 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.46 QUAL     4  
                  31.40     1:03.46 (32.06)                                        
 18 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:05.11    1:03.73 QUAL     3  
                  29.67     1:03.73 (34.06)                                        
 19 Shute, Ryan M       13 Bluefish-NE          1:04.57    1:03.89 QUAL     2  
                  30.50     1:03.89 (33.39)                                        
 20 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:03.99 QUAL     1  
                  30.43     1:03.99 (33.56)                                        
 21 Engler, Henry       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.71    1:04.02 QUAL   
                  30.79     1:04.02 (33.23)                                        
 22 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           1:03.70    1:04.29 QUAL   
                  30.71     1:04.29 (33.58)                                        
 23 Chiarella, Richie   13 Three Village-MR     1:04.86    1:04.33 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:04.33 (33.87)                                        
 24 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:00.65    1:04.42 QUAL   
                  30.95     1:04.42 (33.47)                                        
 25 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.51 QUAL   
                  30.77     1:04.51 (33.74)                                        
 26 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:04.81 QUAL   
                  30.77     1:04.81 (34.04)                                        
 27 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.89 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:04.89 (33.40)                                        
 28 Fagbohun, Charles   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.27    1:06.00        
                  31.48     1:06.00 (34.52)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:06.10        
                  30.85     1:06.10 (35.25)                                        
 30 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            1:03.92    1:06.19        
                  31.46     1:06.19 (34.73)                                        
 30 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.19        
                  31.96     1:06.19 (34.23)                                        
 32 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.62        
                  31.81     1:06.62 (34.81)                                        
 33 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           1:02.77    1:06.76        
                  31.66     1:06.76 (35.10)                                        
 34 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.84        
                  32.19     1:06.84 (34.65)                                        
 35 Plavoukos, Alex     13 Badger-MR            1:05.28    1:08.94        
                  32.87     1:08.94 (36.07)                                        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S   13 UN-MR                  59.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.33    6/7/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:17.99  JO
                2:21.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:07.85 JO      24  
                  30.39     1:03.29 (32.90)     1:36.01 (32.72)     2:07.85 (31.84)
  2 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    2:09.25 JO      20  
                  30.22     1:02.30 (32.08)     1:36.09 (33.79)     2:09.25 (33.16)
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    2:11.43 JO      19  
                  30.78     1:03.68 (32.90)     1:37.68 (34.00)     2:11.43 (33.75)
  4 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.43    2:11.48 JO      18  
                  30.91     1:04.23 (33.32)     1:37.93 (33.70)     2:11.48 (33.55)
  5 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              2:12.86    2:11.75 JO      17  
                  30.92     1:04.34 (33.42)     1:38.30 (33.96)     2:11.75 (33.45)
  6 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            2:12.04    2:12.62 JO      16  
                  30.72     1:04.70 (33.98)     1:39.71 (35.01)     2:12.62 (32.91)
  7 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.05    2:12.69 JO      15  
                  30.96     1:04.55 (33.59)     1:39.22 (34.67)     2:12.69 (33.47)
  8 Uribe, Brian G      14 UN-NJ                2:08.89    2:13.32 JO      14  
                  31.16     1:04.90 (33.74)     1:39.32 (34.42)     2:13.32 (34.00)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:12.37    2:13.47 JO      13  
                  30.80     1:04.31 (33.51)     1:38.69 (34.38)     2:13.47 (34.78)
 10 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:12.34    2:14.84 JO      12  
                  31.25     1:05.38 (34.13)     1:40.55 (35.17)     2:14.84 (34.29)
 11 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:14.72    2:15.71 JO      11  
                  31.90     1:06.60 (34.70)     1:41.46 (34.86)     2:15.71 (34.25)
 12 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              2:14.88    2:15.76 JO       9  
                  29.68     1:03.72 (34.04)     1:40.04 (36.32)     2:15.76 (35.72)
 13 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:15.80 JO       8  
                  31.52     1:05.86 (34.34)     1:40.97 (35.11)     2:15.80 (34.83)
 14 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              2:10.37    2:16.23 JO       7  
                  31.57     1:06.12 (34.55)     1:41.75 (35.63)     2:16.23 (34.48)
 15 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.80    2:16.46 JO       6  
                  31.75     1:07.19 (35.44)     1:42.84 (35.65)     2:16.46 (33.62)
 16 Engler, Henry       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.00    2:17.09 JO       5  
                  31.16     1:05.52 (34.36)     1:41.09 (35.57)     2:17.09 (36.00)
 17 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:19.13    2:17.58 JO       4  
                  32.30     1:06.85 (34.55)     1:42.78 (35.93)     2:17.58 (34.80)
 18 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.38    2:17.84 JO       3  
                  30.64     1:05.08 (34.44)     1:41.78 (36.70)     2:17.84 (36.06)
 19 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.26    2:17.90 JO       2  
                  31.43     1:06.11 (34.68)     1:41.78 (35.67)     2:17.90 (36.12)
 20 San Juan, Roman     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.30    2:18.25 QUAL     1  
                  31.99     1:07.38 (35.39)     1:43.08 (35.70)     2:18.25 (35.17)
 21 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:20.10    2:18.87 QUAL   
                  31.10     1:06.43 (35.33)     1:42.85 (36.42)     2:18.87 (36.02)
 22 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:20.95    2:19.34 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:08.53 (35.84)     1:46.25 (37.72)     2:19.34 (33.09)
 23 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.91    2:19.51 QUAL   
                  31.71     1:06.99 (35.28)     1:43.39 (36.40)     2:19.51 (36.12)
 24 Chiarella, Richie   13 Three Village-MR     2:19.84    2:19.63 QUAL   
                  32.14     1:07.07 (34.93)     1:44.40 (37.33)     2:19.63 (35.23)
 25 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.60    2:19.82 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:07.72 (35.72)     1:43.51 (35.79)     2:19.82 (36.31)
 26 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:19.89 QUAL   
                  31.67     1:07.71 (36.04)     1:44.36 (36.65)     2:19.89 (35.53)
 27 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:19.92 QUAL   
                  32.61     1:08.61 (36.00)     1:44.68 (36.07)     2:19.92 (35.24)
 28 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              2:14.81    2:20.55 QUAL   
                  32.22     1:07.75 (35.53)     1:43.80 (36.05)     2:20.55 (36.75)
 29 Shute, Ryan M       13 Bluefish-NE          2:19.59    2:21.16 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:08.71 (36.33)     1:45.49 (36.78)     2:21.16 (35.67)
 30 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger-MR            2:12.83    2:22.10        
                  31.46     1:07.28 (35.82)     1:44.27 (36.99)     2:22.10 (37.83)
 31 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:22.91        
                  33.98     1:10.96 (36.98)     1:47.41 (36.45)     2:22.91 (35.50)
 32 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            2:19.02    2:23.68        
                  32.31     1:08.80 (36.49)     1:46.34 (37.54)     2:23.68 (37.34)
 33 Maille, Miles P     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.67    2:23.87        
                  31.92     1:09.02 (37.10)     1:47.04 (38.02)     2:23.87 (36.83)
 34 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:16.59    2:23.97        
                  32.61     1:09.14 (36.53)     1:47.10 (37.96)     2:23.97 (36.87)
 35 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.70   x2:24.16        
                  33.15     1:09.43 (36.28)     1:47.23 (37.80)     2:24.16 (36.93)
 36 Nugent, Sean M      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.51    2:25.24        
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:48.17 (38.84)     2:25.24 (37.07)
 37 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:20.72    2:27.31        
                  32.78     1:09.53 (36.75)     1:48.05 (38.52)     2:27.31 (39.26)
 38 Ng, Chris           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.08    2:31.05        
                  34.58     1:13.58 (39.00)     1:52.39 (38.81)     2:31.05 (38.66)
 39 Fagbohun, Charles   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.16    2:32.37        
                  33.68     1:11.31 (37.63)     1:51.33 (40.02)     2:32.37 (41.04)
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S   13 UN-MR                2:11.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:03.73   4/30/2017 Max J Kleyer, FREE -MR                     
                1:10.29  JO
                1:12.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              1:02.35    1:03.73*JO      24  
                  31.03     1:03.73 (32.70)                                        
  2 Uribe, Brian G      14 UN-NJ                1:02.87    1:06.66 JO      20  
                  32.93     1:06.66 (33.73)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.13    1:07.33 JO      19  
                  32.79     1:07.33 (34.54)                                        
  4 San Juan, Roman     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.42    1:07.42 JO      18  
                  33.13     1:07.42 (34.29)                                        
  5 De Leon, Samuel     13 CBGC-NJ              1:10.51    1:09.37 JO      17  
                  34.34     1:09.37 (35.03)                                        
  6 Engler, Henry       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.91    1:09.52 JO      16  
                  34.44     1:09.52 (35.08)                                        
  7 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:10.44 QUAL    15  
                  34.71     1:10.44 (35.73)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:10.72 QUAL    14  
                  34.43     1:10.72 (36.29)                                        
  9 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.47 QUAL    13  
                  34.84     1:11.47 (36.63)                                        
 10 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.74    1:11.49 QUAL    12  
                  34.21     1:11.49 (37.28)                                        
 11 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.72 QUAL    11  
                  34.86     1:11.72 (36.86)                                        
 12 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:12.44    1:12.10 QUAL     9  
                  35.47     1:12.10 (36.63)                                        
 13 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:12.30 QUAL     8  
                  35.57     1:12.30 (36.73)                                        
 14 Ng, Chris           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.12    1:12.98          7  
                  35.51     1:12.98 (37.47)                                        
 15 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           1:10.84    1:13.17          6  
                  35.74     1:13.17 (37.43)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:13.46          5  
                  35.06     1:13.46 (38.40)                                        
 17 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:09.08    1:13.93          4  
                  34.42     1:13.93 (39.51)                                        
 18 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           1:11.92    1:14.52          3  
                  35.90     1:14.52 (38.62)                                        
 19 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              1:07.77    1:14.97          2  
                  36.14     1:14.97 (38.83)                                        
 20 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:15.10          1  
                  36.15     1:15.10 (38.95)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:15.61        
                  36.26     1:15.61 (39.35)                                        
 22 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:15.81        
                  37.03     1:15.81 (38.78)                                        
 23 Plavoukos, Alex     13 Badger-MR            1:12.56    1:17.84        
                  38.42     1:17.84 (39.42)                                        
 -- Snyder Cox, Zane J  13 Badger-MR            1:12.32         DQ        
      False start
                  39.56          DQ (42.82)                                        
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S   13 UN-MR                1:08.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.10    6/7/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:32.59  JO
                2:37.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Brian G      14 UN-NJ                2:14.49    2:21.88 JO      24  
                  34.52     1:10.35 (35.83)     1:47.23 (36.88)     2:21.88 (34.65)
  2 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              2:17.43    2:22.37 JO      20  
                  33.37     1:10.07 (36.70)     1:47.15 (37.08)     2:22.37 (35.22)
  3 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              2:17.18    2:25.66 JO      19  
                  34.55     1:11.42 (36.87)     1:49.27 (37.85)     2:25.66 (36.39)
  4 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:26.36 JO      18  
                  35.00     1:12.43 (37.43)     1:50.11 (37.68)     2:26.36 (36.25)
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.04    2:27.36 JO      17  
                  35.05     1:12.69 (37.64)     1:50.39 (37.70)     2:27.36 (36.97)
  6 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:28.13 JO      16  
                  34.78     1:11.79 (37.01)     1:50.17 (38.38)     2:28.13 (37.96)
  7 San Juan, Roman     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.52    2:29.34 JO      15  
                  34.41     1:12.58 (38.17)     1:51.42 (38.84)     2:29.34 (37.92)
  8 Engler, Henry       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.54    2:29.96 JO      14  
                  35.57     1:14.27 (38.70)     1:53.07 (38.80)     2:29.96 (36.89)
  9 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:36.69    2:30.97 JO      13  
                                1:14.33 ( )     1:53.09 (38.76)     2:30.97 (37.88)
 10 De Leon, Samuel     13 CBGC-NJ              2:36.10    2:31.67 JO      12  
                  36.95     1:15.33 (38.38)     1:54.19 (38.86)     2:31.67 (37.48)
 11 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:31.82 JO      11  
                  36.15     1:14.92 (38.77)     1:54.78 (39.86)     2:31.82 (37.04)
 12 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:31.84 JO       9  
                  36.35     1:14.92 (38.57)     1:54.35 (39.43)     2:31.84 (37.49)
 13 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.85    2:32.99 QUAL     8  
                  36.89     1:15.51 (38.62)     1:54.49 (38.98)     2:32.99 (38.50)
 14 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:33.67 QUAL     7  
                  36.01     1:14.56 (38.55)     1:54.65 (40.09)     2:33.67 (39.02)
 15 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:34.90    2:34.32 QUAL     6  
                  37.10     1:17.09 (39.99)     1:57.35 (40.26)     2:34.32 (36.97)
 16 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.99    2:35.59 QUAL     5  
                  36.23     1:15.78 (39.55)     1:55.83 (40.05)     2:35.59 (39.76)
 17 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:31.63    2:36.46 QUAL     4  
                  37.21     1:17.40 (40.19)     1:57.97 (40.57)     2:36.46 (38.49)
 18 Ng, Chris           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.90    2:37.20 QUAL     3  
                  37.00     1:16.73 (39.73)     1:57.34 (40.61)     2:37.20 (39.86)
 19 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:37.80          2  
                  36.84     1:17.54 (40.70)     1:58.71 (41.17)     2:37.80 (39.09)
 20 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              2:35.20    2:38.11          1  
                  38.20     1:18.80 (40.60)     1:58.87 (40.07)     2:38.11 (39.24)
 21 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            2:28.33    2:38.47        
                  37.52     1:17.78 (40.26)     1:59.10 (41.32)     2:38.47 (39.37)
 22 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:23.68    2:38.88        
                  37.71     1:17.73 (40.02)     1:58.99 (41.26)     2:38.88 (39.89)
 23 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.50    2:39.13        
                  38.60     1:19.48 (40.88)     1:59.50 (40.02)     2:39.13 (39.63)
 24 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:35.97    2:39.19        
                  37.68     1:20.67 (42.99)     2:04.81 (44.14)     2:39.19 (34.38)
 25 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:41.29        
                  38.37     1:20.45 (42.08)     2:01.84 (41.39)     2:41.29 (39.45)
 26 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.46    2:41.58        
                  38.33     1:19.21 (40.88)     2:00.80 (41.59)     2:41.58 (40.78)
 27 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           2:33.66    2:43.78        
                  38.24     1:19.72 (41.48)     2:02.65 (42.93)     2:43.78 (41.13)
 28 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.81    2:44.73        
                  37.86     1:19.03 (41.17)     2:03.13 (44.10)     2:44.73 (41.60)
 29 Maille, Miles P     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.69    2:46.48        
                  39.67     1:22.55 (42.88)     2:05.54 (42.99)     2:46.48 (40.94)
 30 Nugent, Sean M      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.69    2:47.58        
                  40.07     1:23.00 (42.93)     2:06.16 (43.16)     2:47.58 (41.42)
 31 Chen, Roy L         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.60    2:52.18        
                  40.48     1:24.02 (43.54)     2:08.98 (44.96)     2:52.18 (43.20)
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S   13 UN-MR                2:31.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.20   4/23/2016 Jason C Louser, Three Village              
                1:20.09  JO
                1:21.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:13.59 JO      24  
                  34.73     1:13.59 (38.86)                                        
  2 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:16.16    1:13.72 JO      20  
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              1:13.05    1:13.75 JO      19  
                  34.93     1:13.75 (38.82)                                        
  4 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.08 JO      18  
                  36.06     1:16.08 (40.02)                                        
  5 De Leon, Samuel     13 CBGC-NJ              1:17.88    1:17.34 JO      17  
                  36.77     1:17.34 (40.57)                                        
  6 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:17.43 JO      16  
                  37.64     1:17.43 (39.79)                                        
  7 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:18.38 JO      15  
                  36.93     1:18.38 (41.45)                                        
  8 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:19.01 JO      14  
                  36.78     1:19.01 (42.23)                                        
  9 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:19.45 JO      13  
                  36.64     1:19.45 (42.81)                                        
 10 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              1:16.13    1:19.99 JO      12  
                  38.37     1:19.99 (41.62)                                        
 11 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger-MR            1:13.12    1:20.52 QUAL    11  
                  36.98     1:20.52 (43.54)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:20.54 QUAL     9  
                  37.74     1:20.54 (42.80)                                        
 13 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:21.15 QUAL     8  
                  38.77     1:21.15 (42.38)                                        
 14 Shute, Ryan M       13 Bluefish-NE          1:21.12    1:21.93          7  
                  38.32     1:21.93 (43.61)                                        
 15 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:22.35          6  
                  37.34     1:22.35 (45.01)                                        
 16 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.95          5  
                  39.64     1:22.95 (43.31)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:23.46          4  
                  39.41     1:23.46 (44.05)                                        
 18 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:23.50          3  
                  38.95     1:23.50 (44.55)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:24.52          2  
                  40.06     1:24.52 (44.46)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:25.10          1  
                  40.44     1:25.10 (44.66)                                        
 21 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           1:19.84    1:26.09        
                  39.84     1:26.09 (46.25)                                        
 22 Chen, Roy L         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.20    1:27.82        
                  41.98     1:27.82 (45.84)                                        
 23 Fagbohun, Charles   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.00    1:29.34        
                  42.57     1:29.34 (46.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:36.24   4/30/2017 Anthony P Attenborough, FREE -MR           
                2:54.89  JO
                2:59.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:33.12    2:36.24*JO      24  
                  36.54     1:15.74 (39.20)     1:56.17 (40.43)     2:36.24 (40.07)
  2 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:44.72    2:41.73 JO      20  
                  36.60     1:17.65 (41.05)     2:01.92 (44.27)     2:41.73 (39.81)
  3 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.29    2:43.38 JO      19  
                  36.93     1:18.16 (41.23)     2:01.02 (42.86)     2:43.38 (42.36)
  4 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.03    2:44.39 JO      18  
                  36.76     1:17.24 (40.48)     2:00.83 (43.59)     2:44.39 (43.56)
  5 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:33.75    2:45.17 JO      17  
                  37.41     1:18.61 (41.20)     2:01.76 (43.15)     2:45.17 (43.41)
  6 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:38.46    2:45.71 JO      16  
                  38.45     1:21.60 (43.15)     2:03.45 (41.85)     2:45.71 (42.26)
  7 Rose, Dare          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.49    2:46.84 JO      15  
                  37.49     1:18.95 (41.46)     2:03.00 (44.05)     2:46.84 (43.84)
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:46.90 JO      14  
                  37.72     1:20.37 (42.65)     2:04.16 (43.79)     2:46.90 (42.74)
  9 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:42.24    2:52.17 JO      13  
                  37.86     1:21.21 (43.35)   2:52.17 (1:30.96)                    
 10 Uribe, Brian G      14 UN-NJ                2:52.64    2:52.26 JO      12  
                  39.46     1:23.00 (43.54)     2:08.76 (45.76)     2:52.26 (43.50)
 11 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              2:44.81    2:53.04 JO      11  
                  39.68     1:23.24 (43.56)     2:08.19 (44.95)     2:53.04 (44.85)
 12 Shute, Ryan M       13 Bluefish-NE          2:54.24    2:53.60 JO       9  
                  39.80     1:23.95 (44.15)     2:08.38 (44.43)     2:53.60 (45.22)
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.74    2:54.23 JO       8  
                  38.36     1:21.79 (43.43)     2:08.00 (46.21)     2:54.23 (46.23)
 14 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.95    2:55.80 QUAL     7  
                  39.79     1:23.59 (43.80)     2:09.26 (45.67)     2:55.80 (46.54)
 15 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              2:45.62    2:55.89 QUAL     6  
                  37.05     1:20.28 (43.23)     2:07.92 (47.64)     2:55.89 (47.97)
 16 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           2:52.54    2:56.66 QUAL     5  
                  40.79     1:26.11 (45.32)     2:12.32 (46.21)     2:56.66 (44.34)
 17 De Leon, Samuel     13 CBGC-NJ              2:55.05    2:58.03 QUAL     4  
                  39.24     1:23.98 (44.74)     2:11.54 (47.56)     2:58.03 (46.49)
 18 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.69    2:58.17 QUAL     3  
                  40.39     1:25.88 (45.49)     2:12.41 (46.53)     2:58.17 (45.76)
 19 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:49.91    2:58.47 QUAL     2  
                  40.92     1:25.04 (44.12)     2:11.35 (46.31)     2:58.47 (47.12)
 20 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:50.96    3:00.78          1  
                  40.51     1:25.60 (45.09)     2:13.64 (48.04)     3:00.78 (47.14)
 21 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:52.52    3:00.93        
                  43.72     1:29.09 (45.37)     2:15.78 (46.69)     3:00.93 (45.15)
 22 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              2:54.02    3:01.59        
                  40.88     1:26.01 (45.13)     2:14.88 (48.87)     3:01.59 (46.71)
 23 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            2:57.18    3:03.42        
                  41.02     1:27.24 (46.22)     2:15.45 (48.21)     3:03.42 (47.97)
 24 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:53.34    3:04.48        
                  43.06     1:30.48 (47.42)     2:17.86 (47.38)     3:04.48 (46.62)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.54   4/30/2017 Dare Rose, SCARLET                           
              1:07.49  JO
              1:10.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Dare          14 Scarlet-NJ             55.60      59.54*JO      24  
  2 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:02.80 JO      20  
  3 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:05.18 JO      19  
  4 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:07.34 JO      18  
  5 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              1:07.22    1:07.95 QUAL    17  
  6 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:09.07 QUAL    15.5
  6 Engler, Henry       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.88    1:09.07 QUAL    15.5
  8 San Juan, Roman     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.33    1:09.38 QUAL    14  
  9 De Leon, Samuel     13 CBGC-NJ              1:09.55    1:10.40         13  
 10 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           1:08.95    1:12.47         12  
 11 Fagbohun, Charles   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.32    1:12.59         11  
 12 Plavoukos, Alex     13 Badger-MR            1:10.35    1:13.21          9  
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S   13 UN-MR                1:05.67         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:08.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:18.82    6/7/2014 CJ J Arena, LIAC -MR                       
                2:34.99  JO
                2:36.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:19.14 JO      24  
                  31.21     1:06.97 (35.76)     1:43.20 (36.23)     2:19.14 (35.94)
  2 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.16    2:22.47 JO      20  
                  31.95     1:08.00 (36.05)     1:44.88 (36.88)     2:22.47 (37.59)
  3 Uribe, Brian G      14 UN-NJ                2:19.87    2:24.30 JO      19  
                  32.15     1:08.81 (36.66)     1:47.36 (38.55)     2:24.30 (36.94)
  4 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              2:14.57    2:24.71 JO      18  
                  31.44     1:07.78 (36.34)     1:46.68 (38.90)     2:24.71 (38.03)
  5 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:32.28 JO      17  
                  31.82     1:08.77 (36.95)     1:50.01 (41.24)     2:32.28 (42.27)
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:35.51 QUAL    16  
                  34.86     1:13.52 (38.66)     1:54.31 (40.79)     2:35.51 (41.20)
  7 Engler, Henry       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.44    2:39.99         15  
                  33.82     1:14.03 (40.21)     1:57.37 (43.34)     2:39.99 (42.62)
  8 San Juan, Roman     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.87    2:41.13         14  
                  34.24     1:15.21 (40.97)     1:59.00 (43.79)     2:41.13 (42.13)
  9 Shute, Ryan M       13 Bluefish-NE          2:35.36    2:43.66         13  
                  34.16     1:16.58 (42.42)     1:59.44 (42.86)     2:43.66 (44.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.24    6/8/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:30.39  JO
                2:40.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        13 NYSA-MR              2:18.21    2:23.13 JO      24  
                  31.15     1:08.35 (37.20)     1:52.29 (43.94)     2:23.13 (30.84)
  2 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:21.35    2:23.94 JO      20  
                  31.54     1:08.82 (37.28)     1:50.48 (41.66)     2:23.94 (33.46)
  3 Uribe, Brian G      14 UN-NJ                2:19.57    2:25.95 JO      19  
                  32.21     1:08.46 (36.25)     1:52.66 (44.20)     2:25.95 (33.29)
  4 Kim, Danny D        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.80    2:28.35 JO      18  
                  31.67     1:11.94 (40.27)     1:54.16 (42.22)     2:28.35 (34.19)
  5 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:26.31    2:29.46 JO      17  
                  33.24     1:13.06 (39.82)     1:55.27 (42.21)     2:29.46 (34.19)
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:32.34    2:29.94 JO      16  
                  32.92     1:12.15 (39.23)     1:55.54 (43.39)     2:29.94 (34.40)
  7 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              2:29.53    2:30.68 QUAL    15  
                  32.51     1:12.64 (40.13)     1:58.10 (45.46)     2:30.68 (32.58)
  8 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:31.78 QUAL    14  
                  33.12     1:11.55 (38.43)     1:59.22 (47.67)     2:31.78 (32.56)
  9 Shute, Ryan M       13 Bluefish-NE          2:38.57    2:32.22 QUAL    13  
                  34.28     1:14.14 (39.86)     1:58.87 (44.73)     2:32.22 (33.35)
 10 San Juan, Roman     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.36    2:33.26 QUAL    12  
                  32.81     1:10.57 (37.76)     1:58.49 (47.92)     2:33.26 (34.77)
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.63    2:33.35 QUAL    11  
                  34.84     1:15.44 (40.60)     1:58.38 (42.94)     2:33.35 (34.97)
 12 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.62    2:34.40 QUAL     9  
                  35.07     1:13.88 (38.81)     2:02.84 (48.96)     2:34.40 (31.56)
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:34.43 QUAL     8  
                  34.23     1:14.67 (40.44)     1:59.03 (44.36)     2:34.43 (35.40)
 14 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.51    2:34.97 QUAL     7  
                  32.99     1:14.40 (41.41)     1:59.18 (44.78)     2:34.97 (35.79)
 15 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:35.09 QUAL     6  
                  33.98     1:17.15 (43.17)     1:59.25 (42.10)     2:35.09 (35.84)
 16 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:36.81 QUAL     5  
                  32.01     1:17.01 (45.00)     2:03.00 (45.99)     2:36.81 (33.81)
 17 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:37.39    2:37.39 QUAL     4  
                  32.78     1:11.50 (38.72)     2:02.37 (50.87)     2:37.39 (35.02)
 18 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.99    2:37.56 QUAL     3  
                  32.93     1:16.54 (43.61)     2:03.69 (47.15)     2:37.56 (33.87)
 19 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.23    2:39.14 QUAL     2  
                  31.11     1:13.21 (42.10)     2:04.92 (51.71)     2:39.14 (34.22)
 20 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:32.85    2:39.22 QUAL     1  
                  35.61     1:15.30 (39.69)     2:05.53 (50.23)     2:39.22 (33.69)
 21 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:40.16 QUAL   
                  33.19     1:14.31 (41.12)     2:04.62 (50.31)     2:40.16 (35.54)
 22 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.47    2:40.23 QUAL   
                  33.59     1:13.94 (40.35)     2:05.00 (51.06)     2:40.23 (35.23)
 23 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.42    2:41.20        
                  34.84     1:15.80 (40.96)     2:06.82 (51.02)     2:41.20 (34.38)
 24 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:36.85    2:41.46        
                  35.18     1:18.69 (43.51)     2:06.43 (47.74)     2:41.46 (35.03)
 25 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:41.92        
                  36.62     1:17.10 (40.48)     2:03.92 (46.82)     2:41.92 (38.00)
 26 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            2:37.46    2:42.18        
                  35.35     1:17.38 (42.03)     2:04.76 (47.38)     2:42.18 (37.42)
 27 Ng, Chris           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.86    2:42.19        
                  34.06     1:13.96 (39.90)     2:06.21 (52.25)     2:42.19 (35.98)
 28 Ye, Calvin D        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.59    2:45.29        
                  34.25     1:15.99 (41.74)     2:07.20 (51.21)     2:45.29 (38.09)
 29 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           2:40.30    2:47.04        
                  35.32     1:20.27 (44.95)     2:05.89 (45.62)     2:47.04 (41.15)
 30 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              2:36.52    2:47.21        
                  35.02     1:20.73 (45.71)     2:11.11 (50.38)     2:47.21 (36.10)
 31 Snyder Cox, Zane J  13 Badger-MR            2:40.12    2:56.83        
                  38.04     1:22.62 (44.58)     2:18.30 (55.68)     2:56.83 (38.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.19   4/24/2016 North Baltimore Aquatic Club, North        
                         N Poulos, T Hurley, N Gordon, Q Marchelya         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.31    1:49.43         48  
     1) Lopez, Justen J 14              2) Weis, Alexi R 13               
     3) Lim, Hans Tristan C 14          4) Shopis, Nicholas 14            
                  27.64       55.21 (27.57)     1:22.07 (26.86)     1:49.43 (27.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:53.75    1:52.68         40  
     1) Hwang, Colin 14                 2) Balykov, Dmitry 13             
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 13     4) Gingrass, Zachary K 14         
                  27.33       56.84 (29.51)     1:24.63 (27.79)     1:52.68 (28.05)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:59.47    1:57.03         38  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 13          2) Shopis, Eric C 14              
     3) Goldberg, Ilan A 13             4) Kim, Danny D 13                
                  29.41       59.46 (30.05)     1:28.36 (28.90)     1:57.03 (28.67)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:05.31    1:58.06         36  
     1) Chau, Marcus 13                 2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 14          
     3) Yan, Patrick 13                 4) Ye, Calvin D 13                
                  29.48       58.14 (28.66)     1:27.53 (29.39)     1:58.06 (30.53)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:09.37    1:58.93         34  
     1) Kim, William C 13               2) Ramirez, Gio A 14              
     3) Schimmel, Griffen A 13          4) Albright, Keane K 13           
                  29.95       59.55 (29.60)     1:29.58 (30.03)     1:58.93 (29.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:57.01    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Park, D Lee, E Tack, D Chan                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.90    2:02.79         48  
     1) Hwang, Colin 14                 2) Lopez, Justen J 14             
     3) Kim, Danny D 13                 4) Shopis, Nicholas 14            
                  32.63     1:05.87 (33.24)     1:36.25 (30.38)     2:02.79 (26.54)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.32    2:06.97         40  
     1) Kim, William C 13               2) Balykov, Dmitry 13             
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 13     4) Lim, Hans Tristan C 14         
                  33.48     1:07.60 (34.12)     1:38.52 (30.92)     2:06.97 (28.45)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:14.15   x2:10.26        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 13          2) Gingrass, Zachary K 14         
     3) Ye, Calvin D 13                 4) Weis, Alexi R 13               
                  34.03     1:09.98 (35.95)     1:43.38 (33.40)     2:10.26 (26.88)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:20.40   x2:11.55        
     1) Ramirez, Gio A 14               2) DePhillips, AJ 14              
     3) Yan, Patrick 13                 4) Shopis, Eric C 14              
                  33.98     1:11.10 (37.12)     1:42.68 (31.58)     2:11.55 (28.87)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:24.21   x2:13.08        
     1) Albright, Keane K 13            2) Pittas, George N 14            
     3) Chau, Marcus 13                 4) Goldberg, Ilan A 13            
                  34.59     1:12.34 (37.75)     1:43.43 (31.09)     2:13.08 (29.65)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.18   4/30/2017 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.29  NAT Nationals
                23.69  OPEN US Open
                24.09  JNAT Junior National
                25.59  SEC Sectional
                26.29  METS
                26.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 HAA-MR                 23.71      23.18*NAT     24  
  2 Barao, William S    16 Bluefish-NE            25.06      25.19 SEC     20  
  3 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                25.78      25.59 SEC     19  
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR                26.18      25.71 METS    18  
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  15 Bluefish-NE            26.22      25.79 METS    17  
  6 Czech, Ben T        16 Bluefish-NE            26.67      26.52 QUAL    16  
  7 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR                26.63      26.66 QUAL    14.5
  7 Russell, Tommy D    15 Bluefish-NE            26.87      26.66 QUAL    14.5
  9 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                26.73      26.99         13  
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR                27.11      27.36         12  
B - Final
 11 Wehbe, Dillane P    16 Bluefish-NE            27.34      26.81 QUAL    11  
 12 Wondolowski, Nicho  15 Scarlet-NJ             27.99      26.92          9  
 13 Gray, Kyle W        16 Bluefish-NE            27.26      27.08          8  
 14 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                27.90      27.38          7  
 15 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR                27.31      27.59          6  
 16 Walden, John A      15 Bluefish-NE            28.08      27.91          5  
 17 Milewski, Marcel    15 Scarlet-NJ             28.19      28.03          4  
 18 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR                28.25      28.90          3  
C - Final
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas  16 Bluefish-NE            28.43      27.78        
 -- Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR                29.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.18   4/30/2017 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.29  NAT Nationals
                23.69  OPEN US Open
                24.09  JNAT Junior National
                25.59  SEC Sectional
                26.29  METS
                26.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 HAA-MR                 22.59      23.71 qJNAT  
  2 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC-MA                24.73      24.95 qSEC   
  3 Barao, William S          16 Bluefish-NE            24.70      25.06 qSEC   
  4 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             24.68      25.45 qSEC   
  5 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR                26.10      25.78 qMETS  
  6 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 LIAC-MR                25.72      26.18 qMETS  
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  15 Bluefish-NE            25.08      26.22 qMETS  
  8 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                26.03      26.46 qQUAL  
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR                25.63      26.63 qQUAL  
  9 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              25.96      26.63 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Czech, Ben T              16 Bluefish-NE            26.41      26.67 qQUAL  
 12 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.73 qQUAL  
 13 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR                26.50      26.75 qQUAL  
 14 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger-MR              25.96      26.76 qQUAL  
 15 Russell, Tommy D          15 Bluefish-NE            26.10      26.87 qQUAL  
 16 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR              25.58      27.09 q      
 17 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR                26.04      27.11 q      
 18 Gray, Kyle W              16 Bluefish-NE            26.78      27.26 q      
 19 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR                26.89      27.31 q      
 20 Wehbe, Dillane P          16 Bluefish-NE            26.67      27.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 UN-MR                  26.47      27.58 q      
 22 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                26.84      27.85 q      
 23 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR                26.47      27.90 q      
 24 Wondolowski, Nicholas     15 Scarlet-NJ             26.30      27.99 q      
 25 Walden, John A            15 Bluefish-NE            26.67      28.08 q      
 26 Milewski, Marcel          15 Scarlet-NJ             26.79      28.19 q      
 27 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR                26.81      28.25 q      
 28 Morgan, Alexander J       15 UN-MR                  26.57      28.32 q      
 29 Lombardo, Nicholas H      16 Bluefish-NE            26.67      28.43 q      
 30 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Muniz, Rafael M           16 LIAC-MR                27.61      28.72        
 32 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR                26.89      29.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR                26.77      29.70        
 -- Zayit, Orry M             16 LIAC-MR                26.89         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR                26.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.96   4/29/2017 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                50.79  NAT Nationals
                51.49  OPEN US Open
                52.19  JNAT Junior National
                56.79  METS
                58.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 HAA-MR                 50.96      51.07 OPEN    24  
                  24.50       51.07 (26.57)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR                54.93      54.09 METS    20  
                  26.04       54.09 (28.05)                                        
  3 Barao, William S    16 Bluefish-NE            54.48      54.22 METS    19  
                  26.35       54.22 (27.87)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                55.72      54.76 METS    18  
                  26.26       54.76 (28.50)                                        
  5 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR                55.51      54.80 METS    17  
                  26.37       54.80 (28.43)                                        
  6 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  15 Bluefish-NE            55.72      55.34 METS    16  
                  26.76       55.34 (28.58)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR                56.14      55.45 METS    15  
                  26.73       55.45 (28.72)                                        
  8 Denizli, Baris      16 Scarlet-NJ             56.60      56.66 METS    13.5
                  27.65       56.66 (29.01)                                        
  8 Liu, Haofeng        17 Badger-MR              56.96      56.66 METS    13.5
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)                                        
 10 Russell, Tommy D    15 Bluefish-NE            57.24      59.34         12  
                  27.97       59.34 (31.37)                                        
B - Final
 11 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR                58.14      56.92 QUAL    11  
                  27.90       56.92 (29.02)                                        
 12 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR                58.21      57.24 QUAL     9  
                  27.66       57.24 (29.58)                                        
 13 Orbe, Andres E      17 Scarlet-NJ             58.20      57.29 QUAL     8  
                  27.53       57.29 (29.76)                                        
 14 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger-MR              57.63      57.36 QUAL     7  
                  28.01       57.36 (29.35)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR                57.67      57.39 QUAL     6  
                  28.12       57.39 (29.27)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR                57.65      57.56 QUAL     5  
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)                                        
 17 Czech, Ben T        16 Bluefish-NE            57.30      57.96 QUAL     4  
                  27.92       57.96 (30.04)                                        
 18 Jun, Yongchan D     17 COND-MR                57.28      57.98 QUAL     3  
                  28.32       57.98 (29.66)                                        
 19 Gray, Kyle W        16 Bluefish-NE            59.22    1:00.00          2  
                  28.69     1:00.00 (31.31)                                        
 20 Hu, Zach            16 Scarlet-NJ             58.82    1:00.16          1  
                  29.24     1:00.16 (30.92)                                        
C - Final
 21 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                59.81      58.40 QUAL   
                  27.79       58.40 (30.61)                                        
 22 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR                59.70      59.02        
                  28.86       59.02 (30.16)                                        
 23 Wehbe, Dillane P    16 Bluefish-NE            59.76      59.06        
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)                                        
 24 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR                59.38      59.11        
                  28.55       59.11 (30.56)                                        
 25 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR                59.98    1:00.50        
                  29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)                                        
 26 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              1:00.10    1:00.52        
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Kero       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.16    1:00.63        
                  30.05     1:00.63 (30.58)                                        
 28 Milewski, Marcel    15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.87    1:00.96        
                  29.58     1:00.96 (31.38)                                        
 29 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:01.17        
                  29.49     1:01.17 (31.68)                                        
 30 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR                59.68    1:01.40        
                  29.61     1:01.40 (31.79)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.96   4/29/2017 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                50.79  NAT Nationals
                51.49  OPEN US Open
                52.19  JNAT Junior National
                56.79  METS
                58.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 HAA-MR                 50.35      50.96*qOPEN  
                  24.19       50.96 (26.77)                                        
  2 Hren, Erik A              21 UN-CT                  57.00      53.67 qMETS  
                  26.46       53.67 (27.21)                                        
  3 Barao, William S          16 Bluefish-NE            53.75      54.48 qMETS  
                  26.53       54.48 (27.95)                                        
  4 Mafla Cetares, Juan D     21 UN-CT                  56.00      54.72 qMETS  
                  26.58       54.72 (28.14)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR                53.72      54.93 qMETS  
                  26.82       54.93 (28.11)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR       54.26      55.32 qMETS  
                  26.61       55.32 (28.71)                                        
  7 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 LIAC-MR                53.45      55.51 qMETS  
                  27.25       55.51 (28.26)                                        
  8 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  15 Bluefish-NE            55.95      55.72 qMETS  
                  26.91       55.72 (28.81)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR                55.61      55.72 qMETS  
                  26.79       55.72 (28.93)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR                54.54      55.88 qMETS  
                  26.99       55.88 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            18 LIAC-MR                55.19      56.14 qMETS  
                  27.07       56.14 (29.07)                                        
 12 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ             54.80      56.60 qMETS  
                  27.72       56.60 (28.88)                                        
 13 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              55.34      56.96 qQUAL  
                  27.39       56.96 (29.57)                                        
 14 Russell, Tommy D          15 Bluefish-NE            56.40      57.24 qQUAL  
                  27.80       57.24 (29.44)                                        
 15 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR                56.52      57.28 qQUAL  
                  28.01       57.28 (29.27)                                        
 16 Czech, Ben T              16 Bluefish-NE            57.73      57.30 qQUAL  
                  27.55       57.30 (29.75)                                        
 17 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       57.10      57.51 qQUAL  
                  28.07       57.51 (29.44)                                        
 18 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR              55.34      57.63 qQUAL  
                  27.69       57.63 (29.94)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR                58.45      57.65 qQUAL  
                  28.17       57.65 (29.48)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR                56.79      57.67 qQUAL  
                  28.38       57.67 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger-MR              55.98      57.71 qQUAL  
                  28.10       57.71 (29.61)                                        
 22 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR                57.71      58.14 qQUAL  
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)                                        
 23 Orbe, Andres E            17 Scarlet-NJ             54.71      58.20 qQUAL  
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)                                        
 24 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR                54.91      58.21 qQUAL  
                  27.70       58.21 (30.51)                                        
 25 Meca, Klavio A            21 UN-CT                  57.00      58.44 qQUAL  
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)                                        
 26 Hu, Zach                  16 Scarlet-NJ             57.05      58.82 q      
                  28.56       58.82 (30.26)                                        
 27 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       55.91      58.85 q      
                  27.82       58.85 (31.03)                                        
 28 Gray, Kyle W              16 Bluefish-NE            57.78      59.22 q      
                  28.60       59.22 (30.62)                                        
 29 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR                57.06      59.38 q      
                  28.34       59.38 (31.04)                                        
 30 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR                57.50      59.68 q      
                  28.85       59.68 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR                58.58      59.70        
                  29.16       59.70 (30.54)                                        
 32 Mazur, Matthew L          16 LIAC-MR                57.41      59.71        
                  28.62       59.71 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wehbe, Dillane P          16 Bluefish-NE            57.61      59.76        
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)                                        
 34 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR                56.80      59.81        
                  28.20       59.81 (31.61)                                        
 35 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                58.55      59.98        
                  27.98       59.98 (32.00)                                        
 36 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR                57.93    1:00.10        
                  28.73     1:00.10 (31.37)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ             58.09    1:00.16        
                  29.39     1:00.16 (30.77)                                        
 38 Gregory, Logan T          18 Three Village-MR       57.51    1:00.45        
                  28.71     1:00.45 (31.74)                                        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.60        
                  29.15     1:00.60 (31.45)                                        
 40 Milewski, Marcel          15 Scarlet-NJ             57.89    1:00.87        
                  29.22     1:00.87 (31.65)                                        
 41 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                57.93    1:00.90        
                  29.48     1:00.90 (31.42)                                        
 42 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR                58.16    1:01.07        
                  29.47     1:01.07 (31.60)                                        
 43 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                58.63    1:01.13        
                  29.06     1:01.13 (32.07)                                        
 44 Morgan, Alexander J       15 UN-MR                1:01.41    1:01.23        
                  29.14     1:01.23 (32.09)                                        
 45 Badawy, Daniel            13 Scarlet-NJ             58.69    1:01.53        
                  30.49     1:01.53 (31.04)                                        
 46 Walden, John A            15 Bluefish-NE            58.67    1:01.54        
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)                                        
 47 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 UN-MR                  58.61    1:01.59        
                  29.16     1:01.59 (32.43)                                        
 48 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ             58.69    1:01.89        
                  29.65     1:01.89 (32.24)                                        
 49 Lombardo, Nicholas H      16 Bluefish-NE            58.67    1:02.16        
                  29.37     1:02.16 (32.79)                                        
 50 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR                58.12    1:02.47        
                  29.14     1:02.47 (33.33)                                        
 51 Goldberg, Daniel B        15 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:02.78        
                  30.16     1:02.78 (32.62)                                        
 52 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR              58.61    1:03.05        
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)                                        
 53 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR                58.65    1:03.76        
                  30.84     1:03.76 (32.92)                                        
 54 Muniz, Rafael M           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:03.78        
                  30.93     1:03.78 (32.85)                                        
 55 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR                58.69    1:04.57        
                  30.31     1:04.57 (34.26)                                        
 56 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Scarlet-NJ             58.69    1:04.94        
                  30.49     1:04.94 (34.45)                                        
 57 Aleksandrov, Ivan         13 Scarlet-NJ             58.69    1:05.75        
                  31.77     1:05.75 (33.98)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.15   4/30/2017 William S Barao, BLUEFISH                  
                1:51.89  NAT Nationals
                1:53.29  OPEN US Open
                1:54.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:01.49  SEC Sectional
                2:03.89  METS
                2:07.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barao, William S    16 Bluefish-NE          1:58.76    1:55.15*SEC     24  
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)     1:25.95 (30.03)     1:55.15 (29.20)
  2 Homans, Harrison A  17 Bluefish-NE          1:59.40    1:56.98 SEC     20  
                  27.81       57.64 (29.83)     1:27.51 (29.87)     1:56.98 (29.47)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              1:59.35    1:59.09 SEC     19  
                  27.37       57.06 (29.69)     1:27.87 (30.81)     1:59.09 (31.22)
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR              2:01.86    1:59.51 SEC     18  
                  27.24       56.78 (29.54)     1:27.74 (30.96)     1:59.51 (31.77)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    14 NYSA-MR              2:01.19    1:59.89 SEC     17  
                  28.02       58.73 (30.71)     1:29.68 (30.95)     1:59.89 (30.21)
  6 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  15 Bluefish-NE          2:03.28    2:03.23 METS    16  
                  28.15       59.15 (31.00)     1:30.93 (31.78)     2:03.23 (32.30)
  7 Denizli, Baris      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.94    2:04.81 QUAL    15  
                  30.64     1:02.50 (31.86)     1:34.21 (31.71)     2:04.81 (30.60)
  8 Hu, Zach            16 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.72    2:05.63 QUAL    14  
                  29.97     1:01.98 (32.01)     1:34.47 (32.49)     2:05.63 (31.16)
  9 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    2:06.01 QUAL    13  
                  28.75     1:00.86 (32.11)     1:33.37 (32.51)     2:06.01 (32.64)
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              2:01.86    2:07.42         12  
                  28.82       59.83 (31.01)     1:33.44 (33.61)     2:07.42 (33.98)
B - Final
 11 Stukelman, Asher B  15 Badger-MR            2:06.34    2:04.15 QUAL    11  
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:32.36 (32.26)     2:04.15 (31.79)
 12 Stencel, Lucas T    17 Bluefish-NE          2:07.66    2:04.50 QUAL     9  
                  29.38     1:01.46 (32.08)     1:33.49 (32.03)     2:04.50 (31.01)
 13 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger-MR            2:05.41    2:05.13 QUAL     8  
                  29.36     1:01.60 (32.24)     1:34.18 (32.58)     2:05.13 (30.95)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              2:07.27    2:06.29 QUAL     7  
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)     1:34.37 (32.47)     2:06.29 (31.92)
 15 Ibrahim, Philo      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.91    2:07.16 QUAL     6  
                  30.45     1:02.70 (32.25)     1:35.44 (32.74)     2:07.16 (31.72)
 16 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.66    2:07.90          5  
                  29.56     1:01.60 (32.04)     1:34.55 (32.95)     2:07.90 (33.35)
 17 Czech, Ben T        16 Bluefish-NE          2:07.45    2:08.98          4  
                  29.11     1:01.74 (32.63)     1:35.06 (33.32)     2:08.98 (33.92)
 18 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.17    2:11.56          3  
                  30.72     1:03.85 (33.13)     1:37.92 (34.07)     2:11.56 (33.64)
 19 Chan, Matthew       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.21    2:11.65          2  
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)     1:37.26 (34.30)     2:11.65 (34.39)
 20 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:09.87    2:12.65          1  
                  30.11     1:03.31 (33.20)     1:38.14 (34.83)     2:12.65 (34.51)
C - Final
 21 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              2:11.71    2:05.22 QUAL   
                  28.83     1:00.50 (31.67)     1:32.86 (32.36)     2:05.22 (32.36)
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              2:10.42    2:07.45        
                  29.94     1:02.51 (32.57)     1:35.65 (33.14)     2:07.45 (31.80)
 23 Wehbe, Dillane P    16 Bluefish-NE          2:10.11    2:07.80        
                  29.37     1:02.05 (32.68)     1:36.08 (34.03)     2:07.80 (31.72)
 24 Ibrahim, Kero       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.78    2:07.82        
                  29.88     1:02.70 (32.82)     1:35.73 (33.03)     2:07.82 (32.09)
 25 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              2:12.26    2:10.62        
                  30.36     1:03.87 (33.51)     1:37.98 (34.11)     2:10.62 (32.64)
 26 Gray, Kyle W        16 Bluefish-NE          2:14.27    2:10.97        
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)     1:37.86 (34.19)     2:10.97 (33.11)
 27 Milewski, Marcel    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.04    2:11.98        
                  30.40     1:03.43 (33.03)     1:38.22 (34.79)     2:11.98 (33.76)
 28 Walden, John A      15 Bluefish-NE          2:14.49    2:13.70        
                  31.82     1:06.89 (35.07)     1:41.47 (34.58)     2:13.70 (32.23)
 29 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:13.03    2:13.94        
                  30.87     1:04.93 (34.06)     1:40.47 (35.54)     2:13.94 (33.47)
 30 Lombardo, Nicholas  16 Bluefish-NE          2:12.79    2:13.97        
                  29.65     1:03.30 (33.65)     1:38.63 (35.33)     2:13.97 (35.34)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.15   4/30/2017 William S Barao, BLUEFISH                  
                1:51.89  NAT Nationals
                1:53.29  OPEN US Open
                1:54.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:01.49  SEC Sectional
                2:03.89  METS
                2:07.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barao, William S          16 Bluefish-NE          1:53.18    1:58.76 qSEC   
                  27.46       57.66 (30.20)     1:28.99 (31.33)     1:58.76 (29.77)
  2 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR              1:57.62    1:59.35 qSEC   
                  28.24       58.64 (30.40)     1:29.27 (30.63)     1:59.35 (30.08)
  3 Homans, Harrison A        17 Bluefish-NE          1:55.40    1:59.40 qSEC   
                  27.82       58.39 (30.57)     1:29.59 (31.20)     1:59.40 (29.81)
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            1:55.07    1:59.42 qSEC   
                  28.78       59.29 (30.51)     1:30.28 (30.99)     1:59.42 (29.14)
  5 Calloni, Johannes M       17 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.28    2:00.46 qSEC   
                  28.27       58.99 (30.72)     1:29.86 (30.87)     2:00.46 (30.60)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              1:56.32    2:01.19 qSEC   
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:30.32 (31.38)     2:01.19 (30.87)
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              2:02.24    2:01.86 qMETS  
                  28.98     1:00.21 (31.23)     1:31.90 (31.69)     2:01.86 (29.96)
  7 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 LIAC-MR              1:56.73    2:01.86 qMETS  
                  27.93       58.08 (30.15)     1:29.71 (31.63)     2:01.86 (32.15)
  7 Louser, Jason c           15 LIAC-MR              2:00.63    2:01.86 qMETS  
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)     1:30.83 (31.01)     2:01.86 (31.03)
 10 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger-MR            1:57.30    2:03.09 qMETS  
                  29.03     1:00.28 (31.25)     1:31.69 (31.41)     2:03.09 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  15 Bluefish-NE          2:01.53    2:03.28 qMETS  
                  28.66       59.58 (30.92)     1:31.60 (32.02)     2:03.28 (31.68)
 12 Hu, Zach                  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:02.53    2:03.72 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:01.28 (31.41)     1:32.86 (31.58)     2:03.72 (30.86)
 13 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    2:04.65 qQUAL  
                  28.60     1:00.41 (31.81)     1:33.08 (32.67)     2:04.65 (31.57)
 14 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.51    2:04.66 qQUAL  
                  28.73     1:00.54 (31.81)     1:33.15 (32.61)     2:04.66 (31.51)
 15 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.45    2:04.94 qQUAL  
                  30.29     1:02.63 (32.34)     1:33.73 (31.10)     2:04.94 (31.21)
 16 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR            2:03.61    2:05.41 qQUAL  
                  29.82     1:02.47 (32.65)     1:34.68 (32.21)     2:05.41 (30.73)
 17 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              2:02.80    2:06.02 qQUAL  
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)     1:34.48 (31.88)     2:06.02 (31.54)
 18 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            1:55.22    2:06.34 qQUAL  
                  28.40     1:00.31 (31.91)     1:33.73 (33.42)     2:06.34 (32.61)
 18 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger-MR            2:02.05    2:06.34 qQUAL  
                  28.73     1:00.30 (31.57)     1:32.91 (32.61)     2:06.34 (33.43)
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              2:01.66    2:07.27 qQUAL  
                  28.75     1:01.47 (32.72)     1:34.80 (33.33)     2:07.27 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Russell, Tommy D          15 Bluefish-NE          2:02.33    2:07.29 qQUAL  
                  29.50     1:01.28 (31.78)     1:33.73 (32.45)     2:07.29 (33.56)
 22 Czech, Ben T              16 Bluefish-NE          2:01.51    2:07.45 q      
                  29.17     1:01.06 (31.89)     1:34.22 (33.16)     2:07.45 (33.23)
 23 Stencel, Lucas T          17 Bluefish-NE          2:05.84    2:07.66 q      
                  30.53     1:03.35 (32.82)     1:35.37 (32.02)     2:07.66 (32.29)
 24 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:59.19    2:08.29 q      
                  29.18     1:01.88 (32.70)     1:35.15 (33.27)     2:08.29 (33.14)
 25 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:08.66 q      
                  29.81     1:02.52 (32.71)     1:35.55 (33.03)     2:08.66 (33.11)
 26 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.63    2:08.91 q      
                  31.46     1:04.20 (32.74)     1:36.88 (32.68)     2:08.91 (32.03)
 27 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:05.08    2:09.00 q      
                  30.33     1:02.85 (32.52)     1:36.10 (33.25)     2:09.00 (32.90)
 28 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:07.29    2:09.17 q      
                  30.43     1:03.20 (32.77)     1:36.55 (33.35)     2:09.17 (32.62)
 29 Chan, Matthew             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.99    2:09.21 q      
                  30.00     1:02.48 (32.48)     1:36.16 (33.68)     2:09.21 (33.05)
 30 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            2:01.03    2:09.71 q      
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:35.92 (34.50)     2:09.71 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR              2:05.68    2:09.87        
                  29.68     1:02.18 (32.50)     1:36.16 (33.98)     2:09.87 (33.71)
 32 Wehbe, Dillane P          16 Bluefish-NE          2:03.07    2:10.11        
                  29.78     1:02.88 (33.10)     1:36.72 (33.84)     2:10.11 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:04.49    2:10.34        
                  29.09     1:01.74 (32.65)     1:35.77 (34.03)     2:10.34 (34.57)
 34 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:03.01    2:10.42        
                  30.09     1:02.87 (32.78)     1:37.09 (34.22)     2:10.42 (33.33)
 35 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     2:04.84    2:10.76        
                  29.59     1:03.14 (33.55)     1:36.87 (33.73)     2:10.76 (33.89)
 36 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.66    2:10.78        
                  30.67     1:03.83 (33.16)     1:37.93 (34.10)     2:10.78 (32.85)
 37 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR              2:02.78    2:11.71        
                  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)     1:37.56 (34.67)     2:11.71 (34.15)
 38 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:05.44    2:12.04        
                  29.90     1:03.22 (33.32)     1:37.93 (34.71)     2:12.04 (34.11)
 39 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:07.11    2:12.26        
                  30.86     1:03.94 (33.08)     1:38.05 (34.11)     2:12.26 (34.21)
 40 Lombardo, Nicholas H      16 Bluefish-NE          2:07.17    2:12.79        
                  29.05     1:01.95 (32.90)     1:36.91 (34.96)     2:12.79 (35.88)
 41 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger-MR            2:03.00    2:12.85        
                  30.54     1:03.70 (33.16)     1:38.51 (34.81)     2:12.85 (34.34)
 42 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:13.03        
                  29.78     1:02.89 (33.11)     1:37.66 (34.77)     2:13.03 (35.37)
 43 Milewski, Marcel          15 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.91    2:13.04        
                  29.66     1:03.13 (33.47)     1:38.06 (34.93)     2:13.04 (34.98)
 44 Gray, Kyle W              16 Bluefish-NE          2:05.03    2:14.27        
                  30.71     1:04.94 (34.23)     1:39.16 (34.22)     2:14.27 (35.11)
 45 Walden, John A            15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.17    2:14.49        
                  30.77     1:05.02 (34.25)     1:39.89 (34.87)     2:14.49 (34.60)
 46 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:06.86    2:14.95        
                  31.69     1:06.23 (34.54)     1:40.71 (34.48)     2:14.95 (34.24)
 47 Badawy, Daniel            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.29    2:15.04        
                  31.47     1:05.58 (34.11)     1:40.92 (35.34)     2:15.04 (34.12)
 48 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.99    2:15.33        
                  32.08     1:05.71 (33.63)     1:40.26 (34.55)     2:15.33 (35.07)
 49 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            2:14.32    2:15.53        
                  31.35     1:05.63 (34.28)     1:40.95 (35.32)     2:15.53 (34.58)
 50 Zaremba, Dorian           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.22    2:16.14        
                  30.90     1:05.25 (34.35)     1:41.35 (36.10)     2:16.14 (34.79)
 51 Goldberg, Daniel B        15 LIAC-MR              2:07.29    2:16.76        
                  31.65     1:05.90 (34.25)     1:41.39 (35.49)     2:16.76 (35.37)
 52 Gregory, Logan T          18 Three Village-MR     2:04.61    2:17.79        
                  29.94     1:02.96 (33.02)     1:38.67 (35.71)     2:17.79 (39.12)
 53 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 UN-MR                2:05.68    2:19.62        
                  30.16     1:04.29 (34.13)     1:41.62 (37.33)     2:19.62 (38.00)
 54 Aleksandrov, Ivan         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.29    2:21.55        
                  33.36     1:09.36 (36.00)     1:45.35 (35.99)     2:21.55 (36.20)
 55 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.29    2:21.56        
                  32.64     1:08.11 (35.47)     1:44.95 (36.84)     2:21.56 (36.61)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:03.72   4/29/2017 Erik A Hren, UPACK-CT                      
                3:58.69  NAT Nationals
                4:01.19  OPEN US Open
                4:03.59  JNAT Junior National
                4:23.29  METS
                4:32.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harrison A  17 Bluefish-NE          4:03.98    4:05.47 METS    24  
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)     1:31.13 (31.44)     2:02.76 (31.63)
        2:34.26 (31.50)     3:05.41 (31.15)     3:35.76 (30.35)     4:05.47 (29.71)
  2 Calloni, Johannes   17 Scarlet-NJ           4:08.85    4:06.88 METS    20  
                  28.51       59.65 (31.14)     1:31.28 (31.63)     2:03.16 (31.88)
        2:34.19 (31.03)     3:05.74 (31.55)     3:36.51 (30.77)     4:06.88 (30.37)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              4:15.40    4:11.04 METS    19  
                  28.22       59.38 (31.16)     1:31.08 (31.70)     2:02.83 (31.75)
        2:34.75 (31.92)     3:06.94 (32.19)     3:39.35 (32.41)     4:11.04 (31.69)
  4 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR              4:15.95    4:15.21 METS    18  
                  28.78     1:00.88 (32.10)     1:33.11 (32.23)     2:05.63 (32.52)
        2:38.41 (32.78)     3:11.13 (32.72)     3:43.42 (32.29)     4:15.21 (31.79)
  5 Loveless, Jack J    17 Badger-MR            4:19.23    4:16.79 METS    17  
                  30.33     1:02.63 (32.30)     1:35.71 (33.08)     2:08.40 (32.69)
        2:41.43 (33.03)     3:14.11 (32.68)     3:46.70 (32.59)     4:16.79 (30.09)
  6 Barao, William S    16 Bluefish-NE          4:06.66    4:16.93 METS    16  
                  28.77     1:00.33 (31.56)     1:32.72 (32.39)     2:05.36 (32.64)
        2:38.57 (33.21)     3:11.88 (33.31)     3:44.97 (33.09)     4:16.93 (31.96)
  7 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              4:17.63    4:17.07 METS    15  
                  29.45     1:01.73 (32.28)     1:34.75 (33.02)     2:07.75 (33.00)
        2:40.77 (33.02)     3:14.09 (33.32)     3:46.04 (31.95)     4:17.07 (31.03)
  8 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger-MR            4:20.24    4:18.81 METS    14  
                  29.80     1:02.88 (33.08)     1:36.09 (33.21)     2:10.18 (34.09)
        2:41.77 (31.59)     3:14.26 (32.49)     3:47.25 (32.99)     4:18.81 (31.56)
  9 Hu, Zach            16 Scarlet-NJ           4:17.07    4:19.07 METS    13  
                  30.54     1:03.51 (32.97)     1:36.20 (32.69)     2:09.63 (33.43)
        2:42.56 (32.93)     3:15.68 (33.12)     3:48.14 (32.46)     4:19.07 (30.93)
 10 Denizli, Baris      16 Scarlet-NJ           4:18.64    4:19.47 METS    12  
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:36.32 (33.33)     2:09.76 (33.44)
        2:42.28 (32.52)     3:14.97 (32.69)     3:47.92 (32.95)     4:19.47 (31.55)
B - Final
 11 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              4:24.39    4:18.40 METS    11  
                  30.09     1:02.46 (32.37)     1:35.24 (32.78)     2:08.28 (33.04)
        2:41.43 (33.15)     3:14.94 (33.51)     3:48.16 (33.22)     4:18.40 (30.24)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              4:21.07    4:18.74 METS     9  
                  30.78     1:04.31 (33.53)     1:37.90 (33.59)     2:11.00 (33.10)
        2:44.12 (33.12)     3:16.86 (32.74)     3:49.55 (32.69)     4:18.74 (29.19)
 13 Cai, Victor F       17 Bluefish-NE          4:20.92    4:22.68 METS     8  
                  30.47     1:03.22 (32.75)     1:36.33 (33.11)     2:09.36 (33.03)
        2:42.74 (33.38)     3:16.19 (33.45)     3:50.14 (33.95)     4:22.68 (32.54)
 14 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger-MR            4:20.82    4:25.18 QUAL     7  
                  30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)     1:37.14 (33.41)     2:10.70 (33.56)
        2:44.81 (34.11)     3:19.35 (34.54)     3:52.75 (33.40)     4:25.18 (32.43)
 15 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger-MR            4:29.37    4:27.88 QUAL     6  
                  30.25     1:04.19 (33.94)     1:38.55 (34.36)     2:12.51 (33.96)
        2:47.19 (34.68)     3:21.89 (34.70)     3:55.82 (33.93)     4:27.88 (32.06)
 16 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              4:29.97    4:29.62 QUAL     5  
                  30.87     1:04.11 (33.24)     1:37.83 (33.72)     2:12.02 (34.19)
        2:46.35 (34.33)     3:20.86 (34.51)     3:55.73 (34.87)     4:29.62 (33.89)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              4:29.94    4:30.52 QUAL     4  
                  31.27     1:04.24 (32.97)     1:38.54 (34.30)     2:12.48 (33.94)
        2:47.80 (35.32)     3:22.65 (34.85)     3:57.17 (34.52)     4:30.52 (33.35)
 18 Liu, Haofeng        17 Badger-MR            4:29.37    4:33.18          3  
                  31.05     1:04.78 (33.73)     1:39.72 (34.94)     2:14.73 (35.01)
        2:49.66 (34.93)     3:24.74 (35.08)     4:00.19 (35.45)     4:33.18 (32.99)
 19 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR              4:21.58    4:35.88          2  
                  31.62     1:06.77 (35.15)     1:42.60 (35.83)     2:17.34 (34.74)
        2:52.38 (35.04)     3:26.88 (34.50)     4:02.42 (35.54)     4:35.88 (33.46)
 20 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              4:29.81    4:35.93          1  
                  31.42     1:05.66 (34.24)     1:40.26 (34.60)     2:15.28 (35.02)
        2:50.64 (35.36)     3:25.80 (35.16)     4:01.57 (35.77)     4:35.93 (34.36)
C - Final
 21 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR              4:33.73    4:17.39 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)     1:32.87 (32.17)     2:06.35 (33.48)
        2:39.42 (33.07)     3:12.54 (33.12)     3:45.66 (33.12)     4:17.39 (31.73)
 22 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              4:31.96    4:23.89 QUAL   
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)     1:35.77 (33.07)     2:09.30 (33.53)
        2:43.12 (33.82)     3:17.11 (33.99)     3:51.18 (34.07)     4:23.89 (32.71)
 23 Orbe, Gabriel A     15 Scarlet-NJ           4:30.10    4:28.28 QUAL   
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:37.52 (33.86)     2:11.52 (34.00)
        2:45.97 (34.45)     3:20.33 (34.36)     3:54.92 (34.59)     4:28.28 (33.36)
 24 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              4:32.88    4:29.51 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:03.14 (32.82)     1:37.33 (34.19)     2:11.69 (34.36)
        2:46.43 (34.74)     3:21.15 (34.72)     3:56.23 (35.08)     4:29.51 (33.28)
 25 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR              4:30.50    4:30.23 QUAL   
                  30.83     1:03.94 (33.11)     1:38.05 (34.11)     2:12.55 (34.50)
        2:47.73 (35.18)     3:22.75 (35.02)     3:58.70 (35.95)     4:30.23 (31.53)
 26 Ibrahim, Philo      14 Scarlet-NJ           4:31.86    4:30.59 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:05.17 (33.71)     1:39.81 (34.64)     2:14.28 (34.47)
        2:48.56 (34.28)     3:23.25 (34.69)     3:57.96 (34.71)     4:30.59 (32.63)
 27 Ibrahim, Kero       16 Scarlet-NJ           4:32.23    4:35.88        
                  31.59     1:06.22 (34.63)     1:41.44 (35.22)     2:16.74 (35.30)
        2:51.89 (35.15)     3:27.83 (35.94)     4:02.25 (34.42)     4:35.88 (33.63)
 28 Wehbe, Dillane P    16 Bluefish-NE          4:34.28    4:36.45        
                  31.42     1:05.65 (34.23)     1:40.96 (35.31)     2:16.81 (35.85)
        2:51.85 (35.04)     3:27.43 (35.58)     4:02.28 (34.85)     4:36.45 (34.17)
 29 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              4:31.62    4:37.24        
                  31.35     1:05.73 (34.38)     1:40.56 (34.83)     2:15.60 (35.04)
        2:50.37 (34.77)     3:26.21 (35.84)     4:01.73 (35.52)     4:37.24 (35.51)
 30 Milewski, Marcel    15 Scarlet-NJ           4:37.27    4:38.66        
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)     1:40.14 (35.44)     2:16.13 (35.99)
        2:51.70 (35.57)     3:27.71 (36.01)     4:04.14 (36.43)     4:38.66 (34.52)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:03.72   4/29/2017 Erik A Hren, UPACK-CT                      
                3:58.69  NAT Nationals
                4:01.19  OPEN US Open
                4:03.59  JNAT Junior National
                4:23.29  METS
                4:32.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hren, Erik A              21 UN-CT                3:59.00    4:03.72*qMETS  
                  28.52       58.98 (30.46)     1:30.03 (31.05)     2:01.16 (31.13)
        2:32.24 (31.08)     3:03.48 (31.24)     3:34.45 (30.97)     4:03.72 (29.27)
  2 Homans, Harrison A        17 Bluefish-NE          4:09.27    4:03.98 qMETS  
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:30.62 (31.49)     2:01.79 (31.17)
        2:33.26 (31.47)     3:04.15 (30.89)     3:35.12 (30.97)     4:03.98 (28.86)
  3 Barao, William S          16 Bluefish-NE          4:02.54    4:06.66 qMETS  
                  28.30       58.93 (30.63)     1:30.37 (31.44)     2:01.61 (31.24)
        2:33.31 (31.70)     3:05.24 (31.93)     3:36.50 (31.26)     4:06.66 (30.16)
  4 Calloni, Johannes M       17 Scarlet-NJ           3:55.10    4:08.85 qMETS  
                  29.09     1:00.65 (31.56)     1:32.14 (31.49)     2:04.06 (31.92)
        2:34.88 (30.82)     3:06.33 (31.45)     3:37.65 (31.32)     4:08.85 (31.20)
  5 Meca, Klavio A            21 UN-CT                3:59.00    4:10.53 qMETS  
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)     1:31.10 (31.56)     2:03.01 (31.91)
        2:34.79 (31.78)     3:06.97 (32.18)     3:38.94 (31.97)     4:10.53 (31.59)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            4:01.00    4:10.88 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:01.17 (31.67)     1:33.35 (32.18)     2:05.38 (32.03)
        2:37.18 (31.80)     3:09.12 (31.94)     3:40.76 (31.64)     4:10.88 (30.12)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR              4:05.98    4:15.40 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:02.11 (32.36)     1:34.83 (32.72)     2:07.87 (33.04)
        2:41.26 (33.39)     3:14.25 (32.99)     3:44.47 (30.22)     4:15.40 (30.93)
  8 Louser, Jason c           15 LIAC-MR              4:16.13    4:15.95 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:01.18 (31.91)     1:33.46 (32.28)     2:06.01 (32.55)
        2:38.72 (32.71)     3:11.45 (32.73)     3:43.97 (32.52)     4:15.95 (31.98)
  9 Hu, Zach                  16 Scarlet-NJ           4:14.34    4:17.07 qMETS  
                  30.66     1:03.80 (33.14)     1:35.73 (31.93)     2:08.48 (32.75)
        2:40.47 (31.99)     3:13.25 (32.78)     3:45.67 (32.42)     4:17.07 (31.40)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR              4:20.04    4:17.63 qMETS  
                  30.22     1:03.14 (32.92)     1:36.01 (32.87)     2:08.50 (32.49)
        2:41.08 (32.58)     3:14.19 (33.11)     3:46.21 (32.02)     4:17.63 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rose, Dare                14 Scarlet-NJ           4:04.41    4:18.03 qMETS  
                  29.25     1:01.62 (32.37)     1:34.12 (32.50)     2:07.65 (33.53)
        2:40.58 (32.93)     3:13.75 (33.17)     3:46.58 (32.83)     4:18.03 (31.45)
 12 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           4:08.53    4:18.64 qMETS  
                  30.83     1:03.77 (32.94)     1:37.13 (33.36)     2:09.86 (32.73)
        2:41.63 (31.77)     3:13.94 (32.31)     3:46.54 (32.60)     4:18.64 (32.10)
 13 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            4:09.68    4:19.23 qMETS  
                  30.31     1:03.13 (32.82)     1:36.17 (33.04)     2:09.89 (33.72)
        2:42.90 (33.01)     3:15.84 (32.94)     3:48.46 (32.62)     4:19.23 (30.77)
 14 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger-MR            4:12.14    4:20.24 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:03.11 (32.98)     1:36.71 (33.60)     2:11.20 (34.49)
        2:42.73 (31.53)     3:15.10 (32.37)     3:47.85 (32.75)     4:20.24 (32.39)
 15 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            4:03.72    4:20.82 qMETS  
                  29.29     1:01.48 (32.19)     1:34.23 (32.75)     2:07.59 (33.36)
        2:40.99 (33.40)     3:14.85 (33.86)     3:49.22 (34.37)     4:20.82 (31.60)
 16 Cai, Victor F             17 Bluefish-NE          4:22.06    4:20.92 qMETS  
                  29.58     1:01.81 (32.23)     1:34.69 (32.88)     2:08.21 (33.52)
        2:41.51 (33.30)     3:14.58 (33.07)     3:47.98 (33.40)     4:20.92 (32.94)
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              4:19.37    4:21.07 qMETS  
                  30.29     1:03.01 (32.72)     1:37.07 (34.06)     2:10.55 (33.48)
        2:43.52 (32.97)     3:16.46 (32.94)     3:49.93 (33.47)     4:21.07 (31.14)
 18 Mafla Cetares, Juan D     21 UN-CT                4:03.00    4:21.08 qMETS  
                  30.29     1:03.76 (33.47)     1:36.81 (33.05)     2:10.19 (33.38)
        2:43.33 (33.14)     3:16.63 (33.30)     3:49.58 (32.95)     4:21.08 (31.50)
 19 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR              4:06.24    4:21.58 qMETS  
                  30.22     1:02.40 (32.18)     1:35.92 (33.52)     2:08.47 (32.55)
        2:41.51 (33.04)     3:14.00 (32.49)     3:48.00 (34.00)     4:21.58 (33.58)
 20 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              4:14.26    4:24.39 qQUAL  
                  29.77     1:03.34 (33.57)     1:37.69 (34.35)     2:11.76 (34.07)
        2:44.89 (33.13)     3:18.49 (33.60)     3:51.78 (33.29)     4:24.39 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     4:13.28    4:24.87 qQUAL  
                  29.56     1:02.85 (33.29)     1:36.62 (33.77)     2:10.27 (33.65)
        2:43.87 (33.60)     3:17.69 (33.82)     3:51.58 (33.89)     4:24.87 (33.29)
 22 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            4:19.92    4:29.37 qQUAL  
                  29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)     1:37.39 (34.64)     2:12.04 (34.65)
        2:46.93 (34.89)     3:21.26 (34.33)     3:55.57 (34.31)     4:29.37 (33.80)
 22 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR            4:29.89    4:29.37 qQUAL  
                  29.76     1:03.89 (34.13)     1:38.17 (34.28)     2:13.13 (34.96)
        2:47.42 (34.29)     3:22.92 (35.50)     3:57.33 (34.41)     4:29.37 (32.04)
 24 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              4:32.19    4:29.81 qQUAL  
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)     1:39.40 (33.97)     2:13.70 (34.30)
        2:48.36 (34.66)     3:22.74 (34.38)     3:56.73 (33.99)     4:29.81 (33.08)
 25 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              4:25.37    4:29.94 qQUAL  
                  31.09     1:04.34 (33.25)     1:38.61 (34.27)     2:13.03 (34.42)
        2:48.03 (35.00)     3:22.95 (34.92)     3:56.56 (33.61)     4:29.94 (33.38)
 26 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              4:24.26    4:29.97 qQUAL  
                  30.68     1:04.31 (33.63)     1:38.64 (34.33)     2:13.28 (34.64)
        2:47.75 (34.47)     3:22.30 (34.55)     3:56.56 (34.26)     4:29.97 (33.41)
 27 Orbe, Gabriel A           15 Scarlet-NJ           4:09.65    4:30.10 qQUAL  
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)     1:38.48 (34.31)     2:12.79 (34.31)
        2:47.11 (34.32)     3:21.58 (34.47)     3:56.63 (35.05)     4:30.10 (33.47)
 28 Chen, Geoffrey            18 LIAC-MR              4:17.35    4:30.50 qQUAL  
                  30.31     1:03.33 (33.02)     1:37.20 (33.87)     2:11.31 (34.11)
        2:45.82 (34.51)     3:20.72 (34.90)     3:55.95 (35.23)     4:30.50 (34.55)
 29 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              4:26.05    4:31.62 qQUAL  
                  31.64     1:05.91 (34.27)     1:40.63 (34.72)     2:15.21 (34.58)
        2:49.51 (34.30)     3:23.95 (34.44)     3:58.01 (34.06)     4:31.62 (33.61)
 30 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Scarlet-NJ           4:23.96    4:31.86 qQUAL  
                  31.50     1:04.77 (33.27)     1:38.66 (33.89)     2:13.59 (34.93)
        2:47.92 (34.33)     3:22.81 (34.89)     3:57.58 (34.77)     4:31.86 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR              4:17.02    4:31.96 QUAL   
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)     1:38.52 (34.22)     2:13.70 (35.18)
        2:48.95 (35.25)     3:24.35 (35.40)     3:59.27 (34.92)     4:31.96 (32.69)
 32 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           4:29.48    4:32.23        
                  31.71     1:05.62 (33.91)     1:40.24 (34.62)     2:15.12 (34.88)
        2:50.08 (34.96)     3:25.74 (35.66)     4:00.03 (34.29)     4:32.23 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR              4:27.15    4:32.71        
                  30.35     1:04.08 (33.73)     1:39.02 (34.94)     2:14.19 (35.17)
        2:49.31 (35.12)     3:24.44 (35.13)     3:59.18 (34.74)     4:32.71 (33.53)
 34 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR              4:29.70    4:32.88        
                  30.91     1:04.68 (33.77)     1:39.41 (34.73)     2:14.85 (35.44)
        2:49.36 (34.51)     3:24.63 (35.27)     3:58.95 (34.32)     4:32.88 (33.93)
 35 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 LIAC-MR              4:09.96    4:33.73        
                  30.66     1:05.46 (34.80)     1:41.43 (35.97)     2:17.14 (35.71)
        2:51.44 (34.30)     3:29.25 (37.81)     4:01.13 (31.88)     4:33.73 (32.60)
 36 Wehbe, Dillane P          16 Bluefish-NE          4:23.78    4:34.28        
                  28.75     1:01.67 (32.92)     1:37.15 (35.48)     2:12.58 (35.43)
        2:48.56 (35.98)     3:24.21 (35.65)     4:00.11 (35.90)     4:34.28 (34.17)
 37 Milewski, Marcel          15 Scarlet-NJ           4:31.59    4:37.27        
                  31.06     1:04.95 (33.89)     1:41.15 (36.20)     2:16.51 (35.36)
        2:52.37 (35.86)     3:28.02 (35.65)     4:03.84 (35.82)     4:37.27 (33.43)
 38 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              4:23.12    4:37.75        
                  30.82     1:05.45 (34.63)     1:40.76 (35.31)     2:16.63 (35.87)
        2:51.92 (35.29)     3:27.52 (35.60)     4:03.13 (35.61)     4:37.75 (34.62)
 39 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              4:32.00    4:37.82        
                  32.30     1:07.56 (35.26)     1:43.71 (36.15)     2:18.80 (35.09)
        2:53.37 (34.57)     3:29.60 (36.23)     4:03.96 (34.36)     4:37.82 (33.86)
 40 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger-MR            4:26.01    4:38.41        
                  31.28     1:05.78 (34.50)     1:39.90 (34.12)     2:15.08 (35.18)
        2:49.89 (34.81)     3:25.95 (36.06)     4:02.41 (36.46)     4:38.41 (36.00)
 41 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              4:32.19    4:39.09        
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)     1:40.59 (35.04)     2:15.76 (35.17)
        2:51.62 (35.86)     3:27.81 (36.19)     4:03.74 (35.93)     4:39.09 (35.35)
 42 Brown, Kieran J           16 LIAC-MR              4:30.39    4:40.85        
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:40.30 (35.32)     2:16.26 (35.96)
        2:53.27 (37.01)     3:29.73 (36.46)     4:06.23 (36.50)     4:40.85 (34.62)
 43 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR              4:32.19    4:41.24        
                  31.92     1:06.89 (34.97)     1:42.37 (35.48)     2:17.99 (35.62)
        2:53.83 (35.84)     3:29.84 (36.01)     4:05.60 (35.76)     4:41.24 (35.64)
 44 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            4:31.99    4:41.56        
                  32.53     1:08.19 (35.66)     1:44.46 (36.27)     2:20.23 (35.77)
        2:56.24 (36.01)     3:32.05 (35.81)     4:07.68 (35.63)     4:41.56 (33.88)
 45 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           4:31.89    4:41.65        
                  33.09     1:08.37 (35.28)     1:44.18 (35.81)     2:20.31 (36.13)
        2:56.51 (36.20)     3:32.84 (36.33)     4:07.84 (35.00)     4:41.65 (33.81)
 46 Walden, John A            15 Bluefish-NE          4:32.17    4:43.06        
                  31.72     1:06.75 (35.03)     1:42.75 (36.00)     2:19.22 (36.47)
        2:55.58 (36.36)     3:32.06 (36.48)     4:08.04 (35.98)     4:43.06 (35.02)
 47 Badawy, Daniel            13 Scarlet-NJ           4:32.19    4:43.55        
                  32.44     1:07.54 (35.10)     1:43.30 (35.76)     2:19.22 (35.92)
        2:55.69 (36.47)     3:32.55 (36.86)     4:09.03 (36.48)     4:43.55 (34.52)
 48 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            4:27.32    4:44.21        
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)     1:43.02 (35.99)     2:19.54 (36.52)
        2:55.98 (36.44)     3:32.88 (36.90)     4:09.12 (36.24)     4:44.21 (35.09)
 49 Lombardo, Nicholas H      16 Bluefish-NE          4:32.17    4:46.52        
                  31.80     1:07.60 (35.80)     1:43.50 (35.90)     2:20.35 (36.85)
        2:56.46 (36.11)     3:34.19 (37.73)     4:09.77 (35.58)     4:46.52 (36.75)
 50 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger-MR            4:31.30    4:47.43        
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)     1:44.68 (36.36)     2:22.26 (37.58)
        3:00.19 (37.93)     3:36.50 (36.31)     4:12.73 (36.23)     4:47.43 (34.70)
 51 Aleksandrov, Ivan         13 Scarlet-NJ           4:32.19    4:49.08        
                  33.26     1:09.35 (36.09)     1:45.59 (36.24)     2:22.84 (37.25)
        2:59.46 (36.62)     3:36.44 (36.98)     4:12.70 (36.26)     4:49.08 (36.38)
 52 Rumipulla, John S         15 UN-NJ                4:32.10    4:49.35        
                  33.40     1:09.95 (36.55)     1:47.07 (37.12)     2:24.07 (37.00)
        3:00.47 (36.40)     3:37.13 (36.66)     4:13.43 (36.30)     4:49.35 (35.92)
 53 Chan, Matthew             16 Scarlet-NJ           4:31.96    4:49.75        
                  30.68     1:04.81 (34.13)     1:41.22 (36.41)     2:18.76 (37.54)
        2:56.08 (37.32)     3:34.09 (38.01)     4:12.46 (38.37)     4:49.75 (37.29)
 54 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     4:27.04    4:52.26        
                  32.21     1:08.70 (36.49)     1:46.14 (37.44)     2:23.66 (37.52)
        3:01.17 (37.51)     3:38.77 (37.60)     4:15.83 (37.06)     4:52.26 (36.43)
 55 Zaremba, Dorian           17 Scarlet-NJ           4:21.88    4:53.44        
                  32.19     1:08.29 (36.10)     1:45.44 (37.15)     2:22.93 (37.49)
        3:00.99 (38.06)     3:38.70 (37.71)     4:16.47 (37.77)     4:53.44 (36.97)
 56 Gregory, Logan T          18 Three Village-MR     4:27.89    4:57.04        
                  32.92     1:07.44 (34.52)     1:44.51 (37.07)     2:22.83 (38.32)
        3:01.59 (38.76)     3:40.38 (38.79)   4:57.04 (1:16.66)                    
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:07.82   4/28/2017 William S Barao, BLUEFISH                 
                15:49.99  NAT Nationals
                15:59.09  OPEN US Open
                16:08.09  JNAT Junior National
                17:37.29  QUAL
                17:40.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  17:37.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barao, William S    16 Bluefish-NE         15:42.89   16:07.82*JNAT    24  
                  29.34     1:01.36 (32.02)     1:33.86 (32.50)     2:05.51 (31.65)
        2:38.09 (32.58)     3:10.10 (32.01)     3:42.19 (32.09)     4:14.29 (32.10)
        4:46.37 (32.08)     5:18.65 (32.28)     5:50.62 (31.97)     6:23.20 (32.58)
        6:55.71 (32.51)     7:28.22 (32.51)     8:00.79 (32.57)     8:33.27 (32.48)
        9:06.00 (32.73)     9:38.51 (32.51)    10:11.15 (32.64)    10:43.77 (32.62)
       11:15.55 (31.78)    11:48.45 (32.90)    12:21.07 (32.62)    12:53.67 (32.60)
       13:26.44 (32.77)    13:58.93 (32.49)    14:31.89 (32.96)    15:05.12 (33.23)
       15:37.12 (32.00)    16:07.82 (30.70)                                        
  2 Calloni, Johannes   17 Scarlet-NJ          15:16.62   16:13.95 QUAL    20  
                  30.07     1:03.01 (32.94)     1:33.91 (30.90)     2:06.79 (32.88)
        2:39.61 (32.82)     3:11.10 (31.49)     3:44.72 (33.62)     4:17.92 (33.20)
        4:49.01 (31.09)     5:22.40 (33.39)     5:55.50 (33.10)     6:27.49 (31.99)
        7:01.17 (33.68)     7:34.56 (33.39)     8:06.65 (32.09)     8:40.93 (34.28)
        9:12.81 (31.88)     9:46.41 (33.60)    10:18.34 (31.93)    10:52.42 (34.08)
       11:16.65 (24.23)    11:57.83 (41.18)    12:29.54 (31.71)    13:03.49 (33.95)
       13:35.64 (32.15)    14:08.06 (32.42)    14:39.97 (31.91)    15:11.92 (31.95)
       15:43.31 (31.39)    16:13.95 (30.64)                                        
  3 Hren, Erik A        21 UN-CT               15:32.31   16:18.87 QUAL    19  
                  29.65     1:01.96 (32.31)     1:29.50 (27.54)     2:07.41 (37.91)
        2:39.83 (32.42)     3:12.44 (32.61)     3:43.78 (31.34)     4:17.48 (33.70)
        4:45.43 (27.95)     5:22.36 (36.93)     5:54.50 (32.14)     6:26.88 (32.38)
        6:52.01 (25.13)     7:32.33 (40.32)     8:04.89 (32.56)     8:37.78 (32.89)
        9:10.54 (32.76)     9:43.60 (33.06)    10:16.77 (33.17)    10:49.41 (32.64)
       11:22.09 (32.68)    11:55.01 (32.92)    12:28.67 (33.66)    13:02.62 (33.95)
       13:27.22 (24.60)    14:09.31 (42.09)    14:42.12 (32.81)    15:15.03 (32.91)
       15:46.79 (31.76)    16:18.87 (32.08)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR             16:06.61   16:42.84 QUAL    18  
                  29.93     1:02.44 (32.51)     1:35.44 (33.00)     2:08.46 (33.02)
        2:41.08 (32.62)     3:14.18 (33.10)     3:47.35 (33.17)     4:20.25 (32.90)
        4:53.28 (33.03)     5:26.50 (33.22)     5:59.62 (33.12)     6:32.53 (32.91)
        7:05.83 (33.30)     7:39.10 (33.27)     8:12.43 (33.33)     8:45.85 (33.42)
        9:19.65 (33.80)     9:53.27 (33.62)    10:27.46 (34.19)    11:01.51 (34.05)
       11:35.94 (34.43)    12:10.64 (34.70)    12:45.54 (34.90)    13:20.28 (34.74)
       13:54.89 (34.61)    14:29.59 (34.70)    15:03.63 (34.04)    15:37.72 (34.09)
       16:10.34 (32.62)    16:42.84 (32.50)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR             16:56.59   16:46.07 QUAL    17  
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)     1:35.18 (32.92)     2:08.57 (33.39)
        2:42.41 (33.84)     3:15.66 (33.25)     3:48.99 (33.33)     4:22.33 (33.34)
        4:56.06 (33.73)     5:29.11 (33.05)     6:02.64 (33.53)     6:36.87 (34.23)
        7:10.19 (33.32)     7:44.26 (34.07)     8:17.81 (33.55)     8:52.74 (34.93)
        9:26.36 (33.62)    10:01.40 (35.04)    10:34.83 (33.43)    11:09.60 (34.77)
       11:43.32 (33.72)    12:18.21 (34.89)    12:51.34 (33.13)    13:25.72 (34.38)
       14:00.53 (34.81)    14:33.61 (33.08)    15:07.30 (33.69)    15:40.64 (33.34)
       16:13.40 (32.76)    16:46.07 (32.67)                                        
  6 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR             17:15.00   17:05.56 QUAL    16  
                  30.47     1:04.59 (34.12)     1:39.26 (34.67)     2:14.79 (35.53)
        2:50.93 (36.14)     3:25.35 (34.42)     4:00.86 (35.51)     4:35.60 (34.74)
        4:58.92 (23.32)     5:46.10 (47.18)     6:16.23 (30.13)     6:55.92 (39.69)
        7:30.63 (34.71)     8:04.75 (34.12)     8:39.11 (34.36)     9:13.33 (34.22)
        9:47.60 (34.27)    10:22.41 (34.81)    10:56.43 (34.02)    11:30.52 (34.09)
       12:05.22 (34.70)    12:39.54 (34.32)    13:13.83 (34.29)    13:47.13 (33.30)
       14:20.68 (33.55)    14:54.14 (33.46)    15:27.54 (33.40)    16:00.98 (33.44)
       16:29.41 (28.43)    17:05.56 (36.15)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR             17:00.73   17:06.76 QUAL    15  
                  30.61     1:04.09 (33.48)     1:38.29 (34.20)     2:12.44 (34.15)
        2:47.04 (34.60)     3:21.43 (34.39)     3:56.77 (35.34)     4:32.25 (35.48)
        5:07.28 (35.03)     5:41.74 (34.46)     6:16.54 (34.80)     6:52.17 (35.63)
        7:27.15 (34.98)     8:02.02 (34.87)     8:36.62 (34.60)     9:11.60 (34.98)
        9:45.34 (33.74)    10:19.44 (34.10)    10:53.21 (33.77)    11:26.58 (33.37)
       12:00.35 (33.77)    12:34.66 (34.31)    13:09.08 (34.42)    13:43.73 (34.65)
       14:19.55 (35.82)    14:54.27 (34.72)    15:28.87 (34.60)    16:02.34 (33.47)
       16:35.91 (33.57)    17:06.76 (30.85)                                        
  8 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger-MR           16:32.27   17:14.15 QUAL    14  
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)     1:38.89 (34.37)     2:13.02 (34.13)
        2:47.89 (34.87)     3:22.37 (34.48)     3:56.73 (34.36)     4:31.10 (34.37)
        5:05.80 (34.70)     5:40.33 (34.53)     6:15.23 (34.90)     6:49.91 (34.68)
        7:24.93 (35.02)     8:00.05 (35.12)     8:34.47 (34.42)     9:09.43 (34.96)
        9:44.85 (35.42)    10:19.75 (34.90)    10:55.44 (35.69)    11:30.82 (35.38)
       12:06.29 (35.47)    12:41.19 (34.90)    13:16.17 (34.98)    13:50.13 (33.96)
       14:24.35 (34.22)    14:58.03 (33.68)    15:32.51 (34.48)    16:07.25 (34.74)
       16:41.74 (34.49)    17:14.15 (32.41)                                        
  9 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR             17:18.08   17:15.14 QUAL    13  
                  30.39     1:03.30 (32.91)     1:37.93 (34.63)     2:12.27 (34.34)
        2:47.05 (34.78)     3:21.82 (34.77)     3:56.78 (34.96)     4:32.05 (35.27)
        5:05.17 (33.12)     5:41.50 (36.33)     6:15.88 (34.38)     6:50.32 (34.44)
        7:25.19 (34.87)     8:00.09 (34.90)     8:35.28 (35.19)     9:09.95 (34.67)
        9:44.97 (35.02)    10:20.08 (35.11)    10:46.92 (26.84)    11:29.67 (42.75)
       12:03.98 (34.31)    12:38.15 (34.17)    13:13.16 (35.01)    13:47.32 (34.16)
       14:21.33 (34.01)    14:56.08 (34.75)    15:30.82 (34.74)    16:05.67 (34.85)
       16:40.84 (35.17)    17:15.14 (34.30)                                        
 10 Stencel, Lucas T    17 Bluefish-NE         17:32.17   17:17.19 QUAL    12  
                  31.77     1:06.59 (34.82)     1:41.58 (34.99)     2:17.06 (35.48)
        2:52.86 (35.80)     3:27.35 (34.49)     4:02.99 (35.64)     4:37.66 (34.67)
        5:13.25 (35.59)     5:48.39 (35.14)     6:23.31 (34.92)     6:58.12 (34.81)
        7:34.08 (35.96)     8:08.69 (34.61)     8:43.56 (34.87)     9:18.62 (35.06)
        9:53.12 (34.50)    10:27.96 (34.84)    11:02.27 (34.31)    11:37.10 (34.83)
       12:11.00 (33.90)    12:45.05 (34.05)    13:18.77 (33.72)    13:53.44 (34.67)
       14:27.97 (34.53)    15:01.87 (33.90)    15:35.94 (34.07)    16:10.47 (34.53)
       16:44.59 (34.12)    17:17.19 (32.60)                                        
 11 Loveless, Jack J    17 Badger-MR           16:20.94   17:24.12 QUAL    11  
                  30.25     1:03.24 (32.99)     1:36.46 (33.22)     2:10.71 (34.25)
        2:44.96 (34.25)     3:18.88 (33.92)     3:52.82 (33.94)     4:26.81 (33.99)
        5:00.95 (34.14)     5:35.07 (34.12)     6:09.62 (34.55)     6:43.95 (34.33)
        7:18.99 (35.04)     7:53.59 (34.60)     8:28.74 (35.15)     9:03.63 (34.89)
        9:39.10 (35.47)    10:14.00 (34.90)    10:49.24 (35.24)    11:24.82 (35.58)
       12:00.35 (35.53)    12:35.91 (35.56)    13:12.01 (36.10)    13:48.10 (36.09)
       14:23.42 (35.32)    14:59.48 (36.06)    15:35.71 (36.23)    16:12.42 (36.71)
       16:48.91 (36.49)    17:24.12 (35.21)                                        
 12 Mafla Cetares, Jua  21 UN-CT               17:05.01   17:37.98 METS     9  
                  23.00     1:05.85 (42.85)     1:37.12 (31.27)     2:15.20 (38.08)
        2:41.78 (26.58)     3:24.47 (42.69)     3:59.44 (34.97)     4:34.22 (34.78)
        5:09.48 (35.26)     5:44.58 (35.10)     6:20.02 (35.44)     6:55.31 (35.29)
        7:31.22 (35.91)     8:06.71 (35.49)     8:42.95 (36.24)     9:18.41 (35.46)
        9:54.59 (36.18)    10:30.01 (35.42)    11:06.30 (36.29)    11:42.05 (35.75)
       12:17.79 (35.74)    12:53.37 (35.58)    13:29.59 (36.22)    14:05.63 (36.04)
       14:41.30 (35.67)    15:17.23 (35.93)    15:53.37 (36.14)    16:28.74 (35.37)
       17:04.42 (35.68)    17:37.98 (33.56)                                        
 13 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR             17:10.70   17:40.26 METS     8  
                  31.65     1:06.28 (34.63)     1:41.65 (35.37)     2:17.13 (35.48)
        2:52.63 (35.50)     3:28.14 (35.51)     4:03.87 (35.73)     4:39.70 (35.83)
        5:15.52 (35.82)     5:51.29 (35.77)     6:26.75 (35.46)     7:02.27 (35.52)
        7:37.50 (35.23)     8:12.84 (35.34)     8:48.00 (35.16)     9:23.30 (35.30)
        9:58.63 (35.33)    10:33.90 (35.27)    11:09.10 (35.20)    11:44.82 (35.72)
       12:20.07 (35.25)    12:55.98 (35.91)    13:31.85 (35.87)    14:08.04 (36.19)
       14:43.55 (35.51)    15:19.49 (35.94)    15:54.98 (35.49)    16:30.57 (35.59)
       17:06.00 (35.43)    17:40.26 (34.26)                                        
 14 Wehbe, Dillane P    16 Bluefish-NE         17:16.37   17:48.17          7  
                  32.00     1:06.31 (34.31)     1:41.51 (35.20)     2:17.00 (35.49)
        2:52.64 (35.64)     3:28.55 (35.91)     4:04.42 (35.87)     4:40.21 (35.79)
        5:16.60 (36.39)     5:52.57 (35.97)     6:28.31 (35.74)     7:04.37 (36.06)
        7:40.75 (36.38)     8:16.70 (35.95)     8:52.61 (35.91)     9:28.41 (35.80)
       10:04.47 (36.06)    10:40.24 (35.77)    11:16.36 (36.12)    11:52.64 (36.28)
       12:28.18 (35.54)    13:04.44 (36.26)    13:40.62 (36.18)    14:16.35 (35.73)
       14:52.03 (35.68)    15:27.89 (35.86)    16:03.14 (35.25)    16:38.88 (35.74)
       17:14.10 (35.22)    17:48.17 (34.07)                                        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR             17:10.86   17:53.34          6  
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:37.34 (33.93)     2:12.52 (35.18)
        2:47.87 (35.35)     3:23.78 (35.91)     3:59.25 (35.47)     4:33.63 (34.38)
        5:10.06 (36.43)     5:46.93 (36.87)     6:23.56 (36.63)     6:59.29 (35.73)
        7:34.42 (35.13)     8:10.72 (36.30)     8:47.00 (36.28)     9:22.55 (35.55)
        9:58.99 (36.44)    10:35.41 (36.42)    11:11.85 (36.44)    11:48.28 (36.43)
       12:25.76 (37.48)    13:01.41 (35.65)    13:38.61 (37.20)    14:14.58 (35.97)
       14:51.71 (37.13)    15:27.42 (35.71)    16:04.76 (37.34)    16:40.67 (35.91)
       17:17.81 (37.14)    17:53.34 (35.53)                                        
 16 Orbe, Gabriel A     15 Scarlet-NJ          16:31.45   17:54.54          5  
                  31.81     1:05.97 (34.16)     1:41.19 (35.22)     2:16.50 (35.31)
        2:52.17 (35.67)     3:28.02 (35.85)     4:04.09 (36.07)     4:40.39 (36.30)
        5:16.50 (36.11)     5:52.53 (36.03)     6:28.54 (36.01)     7:04.57 (36.03)
        7:40.91 (36.34)     8:17.49 (36.58)     8:53.72 (36.23)     9:30.00 (36.28)
       10:05.92 (35.92)    10:42.29 (36.37)    11:18.49 (36.20)    11:54.89 (36.40)
       12:31.11 (36.22)    13:07.08 (35.97)    13:43.51 (36.43)    14:19.94 (36.43)
       14:56.14 (36.20)    15:32.54 (36.40)    16:08.65 (36.11)    16:44.65 (36.00)
       17:20.62 (35.97)    17:54.54 (33.92)                                        
 17 Balykov, Dmitry     13 LIAC-MR             17:17.54   18:03.80          4  
                  31.40     1:05.27 (33.87)     1:40.58 (35.31)     2:16.39 (35.81)
        2:52.00 (35.61)     3:27.81 (35.81)     4:03.18 (35.37)     4:39.17 (35.99)
        5:15.42 (36.25)     5:51.66 (36.24)     6:28.14 (36.48)     7:05.06 (36.92)
        7:41.54 (36.48)     8:18.21 (36.67)     8:54.69 (36.48)     9:31.61 (36.92)
       10:08.24 (36.63)    10:44.89 (36.65)    11:21.52 (36.63)    11:57.94 (36.42)
       12:34.85 (36.91)    13:11.26 (36.41)    13:48.22 (36.96)    14:24.58 (36.36)
       15:01.38 (36.80)    15:38.07 (36.69)    16:15.04 (36.97)    16:51.49 (36.45)
       17:28.21 (36.72)    18:03.80 (35.59)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR             18:08.98   18:05.31          3  
                  33.01     1:08.09 (35.08)     1:43.77 (35.68)     2:19.80 (36.03)
        2:56.00 (36.20)     3:32.99 (36.99)     4:09.62 (36.63)     4:46.84 (37.22)
        5:23.75 (36.91)     6:01.15 (37.40)     6:38.07 (36.92)     7:15.07 (37.00)
        7:51.95 (36.88)     8:28.85 (36.90)     9:05.71 (36.86)     9:43.05 (37.34)
       10:19.70 (36.65)    10:55.11 (35.41)    11:31.93 (36.82)    12:08.70 (36.77)
       12:44.45 (35.75)    13:20.70 (36.25)    13:56.88 (36.18)    14:32.22 (35.34)
       15:07.71 (35.49)    15:44.12 (36.41)    16:19.37 (35.25)    16:56.21 (36.84)
       17:31.76 (35.55)    18:05.31 (33.55)                                        
 19 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR             17:36.99   18:06.36          2  
                  32.33     1:07.84 (35.51)     1:43.96 (36.12)     2:20.72 (36.76)
        2:51.78 (31.06)     3:34.91 (43.13)     4:12.22 (37.31)     4:49.49 (37.27)
        5:26.53 (37.04)     6:03.87 (37.34)     6:40.73 (36.86)     7:17.72 (36.99)
        7:54.42 (36.70)     8:31.22 (36.80)     9:07.96 (36.74)     9:44.27 (36.31)
       10:20.78 (36.51)    10:56.76 (35.98)    11:32.96 (36.20)    12:09.05 (36.09)
       12:44.94 (35.89)    13:21.04 (36.10)    13:56.99 (35.95)    14:33.09 (36.10)
       15:09.14 (36.05)    15:44.95 (35.81)    16:21.16 (36.21)    16:57.71 (36.55)
       17:32.69 (34.98)    18:06.36 (33.67)                                        
 20 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR             17:36.94   18:19.75          1  
                  31.48     1:06.56 (35.08)     1:42.30 (35.74)     2:18.42 (36.12)
        2:54.42 (36.00)     3:30.71 (36.29)     4:06.80 (36.09)     4:42.78 (35.98)
        5:18.75 (35.97)     5:55.71 (36.96)     6:32.07 (36.36)     7:08.25 (36.18)
        7:45.05 (36.80)     8:22.14 (37.09)     8:59.04 (36.90)     9:36.65 (37.61)
       10:11.83 (35.18)    10:50.79 (38.96)    11:28.37 (37.58)    12:05.52 (37.15)
       12:43.09 (37.57)    13:20.63 (37.54)    13:57.91 (37.28)    14:35.69 (37.78)
       15:13.18 (37.49)    15:50.91 (37.73)    16:28.45 (37.54)    17:05.80 (37.35)
       17:43.32 (37.52)    18:19.75 (36.43)                                        
 21 Parkinson, Colton   16 Bluefish-NE         17:06.22   18:25.41        
                  31.35     1:05.56 (34.21)     1:41.53 (35.97)     2:17.75 (36.22)
        2:54.36 (36.61)     3:30.91 (36.55)     4:07.71 (36.80)     4:44.53 (36.82)
        5:21.23 (36.70)     5:58.42 (37.19)     6:35.29 (36.87)     7:12.98 (37.69)
        7:50.12 (37.14)     8:27.96 (37.84)     9:04.99 (37.03)     9:42.82 (37.83)
       10:19.62 (36.80)    10:57.46 (37.84)    11:34.87 (37.41)    12:12.94 (38.07)
       12:49.81 (36.87)    13:27.31 (37.50)    14:04.55 (37.24)    14:43.14 (38.59)
       15:20.36 (37.22)    15:57.91 (37.55)    16:35.33 (37.42)    17:12.22 (36.89)
       17:45.15 (32.93)    18:25.41 (40.26)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR             17:30.29   19:10.59        
                  30.82     1:03.96 (33.14)     1:40.24 (36.28)     2:16.76 (36.52)
        2:53.78 (37.02)     3:31.26 (37.48)     4:09.57 (38.31)     4:46.90 (37.33)
        5:26.36 (39.46)     6:05.21 (38.85)     6:44.69 (39.48)     7:23.47 (38.78)
        8:03.40 (39.93)     8:42.61 (39.21)     9:22.33 (39.72)    10:02.26 (39.93)
       10:42.76 (40.50)    11:22.75 (39.99)    12:02.58 (39.83)    12:43.14 (40.56)
       13:23.95 (40.81)    14:03.24 (39.29)    14:41.60 (38.36)    15:20.31 (38.71)
       15:59.89 (39.58)    16:39.07 (39.18)    17:18.40 (39.33)    17:57.38 (38.98)
       18:35.07 (37.69)    19:10.59 (35.52)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.88    6/7/2014 James M Wells, Badger                        
                57.19  NAT Nationals
                58.09  OPEN US Open
                58.99  JNAT Junior National
              1:03.39  METS
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, River S     16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.78      59.56 METS    24  
                  29.44       59.56 (30.12)                                        
  2 Russell, Tommy D    15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.60    1:01.75 METS    19.5
                  30.17     1:01.75 (31.58)                                        
  2 Czech, Ben T        16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.72    1:01.75 METS    19.5
                  30.34     1:01.75 (31.41)                                        
  4 Stencel, Lucas T    17 Bluefish-NE          1:03.06    1:01.92 METS    18  
                  30.43     1:01.92 (31.49)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              1:02.70    1:02.19 METS    17  
                  30.64     1:02.19 (31.55)                                        
  6 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.68 METS    16  
                  30.77     1:02.68 (31.91)                                        
  7 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.56    1:02.94 METS    15  
                  30.18     1:02.94 (32.76)                                        
  8 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.81 QUAL    14  
                  30.92     1:03.81 (32.89)                                        
  9 Kramer, Nathan M    18 Bluefish-NE          1:03.94    1:04.72 QUAL    13  
                  31.88     1:04.72 (32.84)                                        
 10 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:05.62         12  
                  31.69     1:05.62 (33.93)                                        
B - Final
 11 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger-MR            1:04.81    1:03.71 QUAL    11  
                  31.06     1:03.71 (32.65)                                        
 12 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:04.46 QUAL     9  
                  31.49     1:04.46 (32.97)                                        
 13 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.55 QUAL     8  
                  31.64     1:04.55 (32.91)                                        
 14 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.99    1:05.40 QUAL     7  
                  31.98     1:05.40 (33.42)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:05.59          6  
                  31.30     1:05.59 (34.29)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alexander   15 UN-MR                1:06.50    1:06.45          5  
                  31.88     1:06.45 (34.57)                                        
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas  16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.91    1:06.80          4  
                  33.01     1:06.80 (33.79)                                        
 18 Wehbe, Dillane P    16 Bluefish-NE          1:07.88    1:08.26          3  
                  33.14     1:08.26 (35.12)                                        
 19 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              1:07.49    1:08.80          2  
                  32.77     1:08.80 (36.03)                                        
C - Final
 21 Orbe, Andres E      17 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.10    1:07.80        
                  33.05     1:07.80 (34.75)                                        
 22 Gray, Kyle W        16 Bluefish-NE          1:08.51    1:08.15        
                  33.10     1:08.15 (35.05)                                        
 23 Orbe, Gabriel A     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.74    1:09.56        
                  34.40     1:09.56 (35.16)                                        
 24 Walden, John A      15 Bluefish-NE          1:11.08    1:10.21        
                  34.58     1:10.21 (35.63)                                        
 25 Rodgers, CJ J       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.46        
                  33.10     1:10.46 (37.36)                                        
 26 Liu, Haofeng        17 Badger-MR            1:10.13    1:11.66        
                  34.33     1:11.66 (37.33)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.88    6/7/2014 James M Wells, Badger                        
                57.19  NAT Nationals
                58.09  OPEN US Open
                58.99  JNAT Junior National
              1:03.39  METS
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Tommy D          15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.92    1:01.60 qMETS  
                  30.62     1:01.60 (30.98)                                        
  2 Wright, River S           16 Bluefish-NE            55.72    1:01.78 qMETS  
                  30.69     1:01.78 (31.09)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR       59.03    1:02.17 qMETS  
                  30.27     1:02.17 (31.90)                                        
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.80    1:02.56 qMETS  
                  30.23     1:02.56 (32.33)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:02.70 qMETS  
                  30.84     1:02.70 (31.86)                                        
  6 Czech, Ben T              16 Bluefish-NE          1:00.33    1:02.72 qMETS  
                  30.48     1:02.72 (32.24)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:02.89 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:02.89 (32.53)                                        
  8 Stencel, Lucas T          17 Bluefish-NE          1:00.22    1:03.06 qMETS  
                  31.02     1:03.06 (32.04)                                        
  9 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:02.43    1:03.69 qQUAL  
                  30.89     1:03.69 (32.80)                                        
 10 Kramer, Nathan M          18 Bluefish-NE          1:01.95    1:03.94 qQUAL  
                  31.21     1:03.94 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:04.15 qQUAL  
                  31.01     1:04.15 (33.14)                                        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:03.38    1:04.22 qQUAL  
                  31.11     1:04.22 (33.11)                                        
 13 Louser, Jason c           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.46 qQUAL  
                  30.98     1:04.46 (33.48)                                        
 14 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            1:00.87    1:04.53 qQUAL  
                  32.52     1:04.53 (32.01)                                        
 15 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger-MR            1:01.16    1:04.56 qQUAL  
                  31.91     1:04.56 (32.65)                                        
 16 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              58.27    1:04.81 qQUAL  
                  31.75     1:04.81 (33.06)                                        
 17 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.91 qQUAL  
                  31.74     1:04.91 (33.17)                                        
 18 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:05.12 qQUAL  
                  30.65     1:05.12 (34.47)                                        
 19 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.31 qQUAL  
                  31.92     1:05.31 (33.39)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:00.29    1:05.50 q      
                  31.62     1:05.50 (33.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rose, Dare                14 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.24    1:05.77 q      
                  31.71     1:05.77 (34.06)                                        
 22 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  15 Bluefish-NE          1:02.84    1:05.99 q      
                  32.33     1:05.99 (33.66)                                        
 23 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     1:03.50    1:06.32 q      
                  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)                                        
 24 Ryan, Shane P             23 Unattached-US          53.84    1:06.41 q      
                  25.42     1:06.41 (40.99)                                        
 25 Morgan, Alexander J       15 UN-MR                1:05.44    1:06.50 q      
                  32.16     1:06.50 (34.34)                                        
 26 Lombardo, Nicholas H      16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.00    1:06.91 q      
                  32.08     1:06.91 (34.83)                                        
 27 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:07.49 q      
                  32.40     1:07.49 (35.09)                                        
 28 Wehbe, Dillane P          16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.47    1:07.88 q      
                  32.64     1:07.88 (35.24)                                        
 29 Orbe, Andres E            17 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.29    1:08.10 q      
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)                                        
 30 Gray, Kyle W              16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.17    1:08.51 q      
                  33.74     1:08.51 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gregory, Logan T          18 Three Village-MR     1:04.96    1:09.35        
                  33.70     1:09.35 (35.65)                                        
 32 Orbe, Gabriel A           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.71    1:09.74        
                  34.57     1:09.74 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goldberg, Daniel B        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:10.00        
                  33.72     1:10.00 (36.28)                                        
 34 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            1:04.95    1:10.13        
                  33.67     1:10.13 (36.46)                                        
 35 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:11.07        
                  33.25     1:11.07 (37.82)                                        
 36 Walden, John A            15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.17    1:11.08        
                  34.87     1:11.08 (36.21)                                        
 37 Zaremba, Dorian           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.77    1:11.21        
                  34.42     1:11.21 (36.79)                                        
 38 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 UN-MR                1:05.44    1:13.75        
                  35.89     1:13.75 (37.86)                                        
 39 Muniz, Rafael M           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:13.95        
                  34.65     1:13.95 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.99    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                2:03.99  NAT Nationals
                2:05.69  OPEN US Open
                2:07.39  JNAT Junior National
                2:15.39  SEC Sectional
                2:17.79  METS
                2:21.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harrison A  17 Bluefish-NE          2:10.78    2:08.11 SEC     24  
                  30.62     1:03.01 (32.39)     1:35.64 (32.63)     2:08.11 (32.47)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D    14 NYSA-MR              2:15.43    2:12.19 SEC     20  
                  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)     1:39.00 (34.08)     2:12.19 (33.19)
  3 Russell, Tommy D    15 Bluefish-NE          2:14.89    2:12.43 SEC     19  
                  31.12     1:04.74 (33.62)     1:38.60 (33.86)     2:12.43 (33.83)
  4 Stencel, Lucas T    17 Bluefish-NE          2:17.00    2:14.10 SEC     18  
                  31.97     1:06.39 (34.42)     1:40.15 (33.76)     2:14.10 (33.95)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:18.47    2:18.53 QUAL    17  
                  32.15     1:07.39 (35.24)     1:43.25 (35.86)     2:18.53 (35.28)
  6 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              2:18.44    2:19.91 QUAL    16  
                  32.43     1:07.80 (35.37)     1:44.28 (36.48)     2:19.91 (35.63)
  7 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:19.80    2:20.60 QUAL    15  
                  33.28     1:07.93 (34.65)     1:44.02 (36.09)     2:20.60 (36.58)
  8 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger-MR            2:19.97    2:20.62 QUAL    14  
                  33.26     1:09.06 (35.80)     1:45.83 (36.77)     2:20.62 (34.79)
  9 Czech, Ben T        16 Bluefish-NE          2:18.80    2:21.04 QUAL    13  
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)     1:45.83 (38.00)     2:21.04 (35.21)
B - Final
 11 Stukelman, Asher B  15 Badger-MR            2:22.53    2:19.63 QUAL    11  
                  33.34     1:08.99 (35.65)     1:45.07 (36.08)     2:19.63 (34.56)
 12 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:23.67    2:20.42 QUAL     9  
                  33.38     1:08.47 (35.09)     1:44.58 (36.11)     2:20.42 (35.84)
 13 Kramer, Nathan M    18 Bluefish-NE          2:26.66    2:21.00 QUAL     8  
                  32.65     1:07.72 (35.07)     1:45.20 (37.48)     2:21.00 (35.80)
 14 Hu, Zach            16 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.86    2:24.00          7  
                  33.87     1:09.75 (35.88)     1:47.19 (37.44)     2:24.00 (36.81)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              2:31.08    2:24.89          6  
                  35.21     1:12.59 (37.38)     1:49.70 (37.11)     2:24.89 (35.19)
 16 Lombardo, Nicholas  16 Bluefish-NE          2:27.32    2:26.40          5  
                  34.99     1:12.00 (37.01)     1:49.48 (37.48)     2:26.40 (36.92)
 17 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:27.03          4  
                  34.21     1:12.13 (37.92)     1:50.32 (38.19)     2:27.03 (36.71)
 18 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              2:27.91    2:27.69          3  
                  34.29     1:11.43 (37.14)     1:49.74 (38.31)     2:27.69 (37.95)
 19 Cai, Victor F       17 Bluefish-NE          2:27.26    2:28.26          2  
                  35.26     1:13.06 (37.80)     1:50.98 (37.92)     2:28.26 (37.28)
 20 Wehbe, Dillane P    16 Bluefish-NE          2:27.30    2:30.39          1  
                  35.22     1:13.02 (37.80)     1:52.50 (39.48)     2:30.39 (37.89)
C - Final
 21 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:26.80        
                  33.03     1:10.22 (37.19)     1:50.40 (40.18)     2:26.80 (36.40)
 22 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:31.04        
                  36.40     1:14.50 (38.10)     1:52.81 (38.31)     2:31.04 (38.23)
 23 Walden, John A      15 Bluefish-NE          2:33.17    2:32.65        
                  36.33     1:14.66 (38.33)     1:53.86 (39.20)     2:32.65 (38.79)
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              2:32.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.87     1:11.48 (38.61)     1:51.14 (39.66)          DQ (33.54)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.99    6/8/2014 Connor G Green, BLUEFISH                   
                2:03.99  NAT Nationals
                2:05.69  OPEN US Open
                2:07.39  JNAT Junior National
                2:15.39  SEC Sectional
                2:17.79  METS
                2:21.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harrison A        17 Bluefish-NE          2:02.17    2:10.78 qSEC   
                  31.32     1:05.22 (33.90)     1:37.99 (32.77)     2:10.78 (32.79)
  2 Calloni, Johannes M       17 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.64    2:13.02 qSEC   
                  32.33     1:06.29 (33.96)     1:40.16 (33.87)     2:13.02 (32.86)
  3 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              2:10.35    2:14.38 qSEC   
                  31.29     1:05.19 (33.90)     1:39.91 (34.72)     2:14.38 (34.47)
  4 Russell, Tommy D          15 Bluefish-NE          2:10.12    2:14.89 qSEC   
                  31.53     1:05.66 (34.13)     1:40.76 (35.10)     2:14.89 (34.13)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              2:05.51    2:15.43 qMETS  
                  31.62     1:05.84 (34.22)     1:41.23 (35.39)     2:15.43 (34.20)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            2:10.06    2:16.55 qMETS  
                  33.45     1:08.37 (34.92)     1:43.15 (34.78)     2:16.55 (33.40)
  7 Stencel, Lucas T          17 Bluefish-NE          2:07.99    2:17.00 qMETS  
                  33.25     1:08.28 (35.03)     1:42.90 (34.62)     2:17.00 (34.10)
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              2:09.53    2:18.44 qQUAL  
                  32.29     1:07.91 (35.62)     1:44.10 (36.19)     2:18.44 (34.34)
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:12.44    2:18.47 qQUAL  
                  31.54     1:07.41 (35.87)     1:43.16 (35.75)     2:18.47 (35.31)
 10 Czech, Ben T              16 Bluefish-NE          2:10.78    2:18.80 qQUAL  
                  32.05     1:06.52 (34.47)     1:43.39 (36.87)     2:18.80 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:19.80 qQUAL  
                  32.99     1:07.59 (34.60)     1:43.37 (35.78)     2:19.80 (36.43)
 12 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR            2:10.88    2:19.97 qQUAL  
                  32.92     1:08.91 (35.99)     1:44.60 (35.69)     2:19.97 (35.37)
 13 Hu, Zach                  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.51    2:20.86 qQUAL  
                  33.50     1:09.21 (35.71)     1:45.60 (36.39)     2:20.86 (35.26)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger-MR            2:09.87    2:22.53 q      
                  32.20     1:07.89 (35.69)     1:44.95 (37.06)     2:22.53 (37.58)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:23.67 q      
                  34.14     1:10.19 (36.05)     1:47.19 (37.00)     2:23.67 (36.48)
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:09.06    2:24.23 q      
                  35.80     1:13.10 (37.30)     1:49.25 (36.15)     2:24.23 (34.98)
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:15.89    2:24.65 q      
                  34.13     1:10.64 (36.51)     1:48.63 (37.99)     2:24.65 (36.02)
 18 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.26    2:24.85 q      
                  33.54     1:09.81 (36.27)     1:47.56 (37.75)     2:24.85 (37.29)
 19 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR            2:13.37    2:25.28 q      
                  34.57     1:11.55 (36.98)     1:49.45 (37.90)     2:25.28 (35.83)
 20 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              2:16.55    2:25.93 q      
                  34.22     1:11.33 (37.11)     1:48.98 (37.65)     2:25.93 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morgan, Alexander J       15 UN-MR                2:20.45    2:26.12 q      
                  34.90     1:13.02 (38.12)     1:51.01 (37.99)     2:26.12 (35.11)
 22 Kramer, Nathan M          18 Bluefish-NE          2:09.05    2:26.66 q      
                  34.13     1:10.55 (36.42)     1:49.06 (38.51)     2:26.66 (37.60)
 23 Cai, Victor F             17 Bluefish-NE          2:20.92    2:27.26 q      
                  35.80     1:13.22 (37.42)     1:50.51 (37.29)     2:27.26 (36.75)
 24 Wehbe, Dillane P          16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.17    2:27.30 q      
                  34.68     1:12.96 (38.28)     1:51.28 (38.32)     2:27.30 (36.02)
 25 Lombardo, Nicholas H      16 Bluefish-NE          2:17.40    2:27.32 q      
                  35.29     1:12.73 (37.44)     1:50.56 (37.83)     2:27.32 (36.76)
 26 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              2:20.67    2:27.91 q      
                  34.16     1:10.92 (36.76)     1:49.56 (38.64)     2:27.91 (38.35)
 27 Zaremba, Dorian           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.13    2:28.67 q      
                  35.52     1:13.11 (37.59)     1:51.47 (38.36)     2:28.67 (37.20)
 28 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            2:16.03    2:29.26 q      
                  33.87     1:12.13 (38.26)     1:51.09 (38.96)     2:29.26 (38.17)
 29 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:13.25    2:30.63 q      
                  33.33     1:10.16 (36.83)     1:49.52 (39.36)     2:30.63 (41.11)
 30 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              2:20.81    2:30.89 q      
                  34.77     1:12.57 (37.80)     1:52.03 (39.46)     2:30.89 (38.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:20.35    2:31.08        
                  35.08     1:13.37 (38.29)     1:52.55 (39.18)     2:31.08 (38.53)
 32 Rumipulla, John S         15 UN-NJ                2:21.98    2:31.58        
                  35.80     1:14.03 (38.23)     1:53.03 (39.00)     2:31.58 (38.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.87    2:32.73        
                  34.77     1:12.81 (38.04)     1:53.29 (40.48)     2:32.73 (39.44)
 34 Walden, John A            15 Bluefish-NE          2:21.17    2:33.17        
                  36.62     1:15.82 (39.20)     1:55.13 (39.31)     2:33.17 (38.04)
 35 Goldberg, Daniel B        15 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:33.70        
                  36.16     1:14.88 (38.72)     1:54.79 (39.91)     2:33.70 (38.91)
 36 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:33.88        
                  36.90     1:15.33 (38.43)     1:54.72 (39.39)     2:33.88 (39.16)
 37 Sztolcman, Christian M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.48    2:35.91        
                  34.92     1:14.40 (39.48)   2:35.91 (1:21.51)                    
 38 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:16.39    2:36.66        
                  38.14     1:18.30 (40.16)     1:57.34 (39.04)     2:36.66 (39.32)
 39 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:19.70    2:36.76        
                  37.90     1:17.68 (39.78)     1:57.78 (40.10)     2:36.76 (38.98)
 40 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              2:21.94    2:37.78        
                  37.02     1:17.58 (40.56)     1:58.32 (40.74)     2:37.78 (39.46)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:03.03   4/30/2017 Reece P Whitley, PCAC-MA                   
                1:03.89  NAT Nationals
                1:05.09  OPEN US Open
                1:06.29  JNAT Junior National
                1:10.39  SEC Sectional
                1:12.49  METS
                1:14.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:05.08 OPEN    24  
                  30.83     1:05.08 (34.25)                                        
  2 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:10.08 SEC     20  
                  33.10     1:10.08 (36.98)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.28    1:11.83 METS    19  
                  34.10     1:11.83 (37.73)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              1:13.49    1:12.20 METS    18  
                  34.23     1:12.20 (37.97)                                        
  5 Wright, River S     16 Bluefish-NE          1:14.16    1:13.59 QUAL    17  
                  35.15     1:13.59 (38.44)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:13.69 QUAL    16  
                  35.18     1:13.69 (38.51)                                        
  7 Kramer, Nathan M    18 Bluefish-NE          1:17.24    1:15.76         15  
                  35.69     1:15.76 (40.07)                                        
  8 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:16.01         14  
                  35.97     1:16.01 (40.04)                                        
  9 Diaz-Taylor, Dante  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.17    1:16.67         13  
                  36.34     1:16.67 (40.33)                                        
 10 Cai, Victor F       17 Bluefish-NE          1:15.73    1:17.02         12  
                  35.38     1:17.02 (41.64)                                        
B - Final
 11 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:16.80         11  
                  36.14     1:16.80 (40.66)                                        
 12 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.29          9  
                  36.97     1:18.29 (41.32)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:03.03   4/30/2017 Reece P Whitley, PCAC-MA                   
                1:03.89  NAT Nationals
                1:05.09  OPEN US Open
                1:06.29  JNAT Junior National
                1:10.39  SEC Sectional
                1:12.49  METS
                1:14.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC-MA              1:00.95    1:03.03*qNAT   
                  29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:08.67 qSEC   
                  31.99     1:08.67 (36.68)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason c           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:09.87 qSEC   
                  32.89     1:09.87 (36.98)                                        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:09.89 qSEC   
                  32.80     1:09.89 (37.09)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.48    1:11.28 qMETS  
                  33.65     1:11.28 (37.63)                                        
  6 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            1:07.91    1:12.62 qQUAL  
                  33.92     1:12.62 (38.70)                                        
  7 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:13.32 qQUAL  
                  35.30     1:13.32 (38.02)                                        
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:13.49 qQUAL  
                  34.65     1:13.49 (38.84)                                        
  9 Wright, River S           16 Bluefish-NE          1:04.13    1:14.16 qQUAL  
                  34.52     1:14.16 (39.64)                                        
 10 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR            1:08.19    1:14.35 qQUAL  
                  34.38     1:14.35 (39.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:14.89 q      
                  35.11     1:14.89 (39.78)                                        
 12 Cai, Victor F             17 Bluefish-NE          1:11.45    1:15.73 q      
                  34.70     1:15.73 (41.03)                                        
 13 Zayit, Orry M             16 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:16.74 q      
                  36.60     1:16.74 (40.14)                                        
 14 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:16.83 q      
                  36.76     1:16.83 (40.07)                                        
 15 Kramer, Nathan M          18 Bluefish-NE          1:11.71    1:17.24 q      
                  36.27     1:17.24 (40.97)                                        
 16 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.98    1:18.17 q      
                  37.03     1:18.17 (41.14)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:18.22 q      
                  36.68     1:18.22 (41.54)                                        
 18 McCullough, DJ J          17 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:19.26 q      
                  36.39     1:19.26 (42.87)                                        
 19 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              1:13.61    1:19.55 q      
                  37.50     1:19.55 (42.05)                                        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              1:13.85    1:19.76 q      
                  37.32     1:19.76 (42.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              1:14.47    1:20.18 q      
                  38.00     1:20.18 (42.18)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:07.68    1:20.48 q      
                  37.85     1:20.48 (42.63)                                        
 23 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:10.96    1:20.64 q      
                  38.48     1:20.64 (42.16)                                        
 24 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:22.00 q      
                  38.59     1:22.00 (43.41)                                        
 24 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:22.00 q      
                  38.25     1:22.00 (43.75)                                        
 26 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:23.70 q      
                  40.13     1:23.70 (43.57)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.05   4/29/2017 Reece P Whitley, PCAC-MA                   
                2:18.99  NAT Nationals
                2:21.39  OPEN US Open
                2:23.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:39.39  METS
                2:41.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitley, Reece P    17 PCAC-MA              2:18.19    2:16.05*NAT     24  
                  30.86     1:05.44 (34.58)     1:40.89 (35.45)     2:16.05 (35.16)
  2 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:21.79 JNAT    20  
                  32.91     1:09.01 (36.10)     1:45.81 (36.80)     2:21.79 (35.98)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:35.68    2:32.55 METS    19  
                  34.40     1:13.28 (38.88)     1:52.75 (39.47)     2:32.55 (39.80)
  4 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:43.46    2:35.40 METS    18  
                  35.34     1:14.15 (38.81)     1:54.75 (40.60)     2:35.40 (40.65)
  5 Chan, Matthew       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.48    2:36.59 METS    17  
                  35.22     1:14.90 (39.68)     1:55.74 (40.84)     2:36.59 (40.85)
  6 Kramer, Nathan M    18 Bluefish-NE          2:41.97    2:38.71 METS    16  
                  35.31     1:15.28 (39.97)     1:56.79 (41.51)     2:38.71 (41.92)
  7 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger-MR            2:41.35    2:39.40 QUAL    15  
                  35.04     1:15.68 (40.64)     1:57.93 (42.25)     2:39.40 (41.47)
  8 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.14    2:41.63 QUAL    14  
                  38.11     1:19.64 (41.53)     2:00.97 (41.33)     2:41.63 (40.66)
  9 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:41.16    2:41.99         13  
                  36.36     1:17.55 (41.19)     1:59.35 (41.80)     2:41.99 (42.64)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              2:45.35    2:43.09         12  
                  37.80     1:17.56 (39.76)     2:00.37 (42.81)     2:43.09 (42.72)
B - Final
 11 Cai, Victor F       17 Bluefish-NE          2:46.13    2:38.76 METS    11  
                  34.76     1:14.58 (39.82)     1:56.21 (41.63)     2:38.76 (42.55)
 12 Diaz-Taylor, Dante  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.25    2:45.63          9  
                  37.15     1:19.61 (42.46)     2:03.05 (43.44)     2:45.63 (42.58)
 13 Cheng, Terran M     15 LIAC-MR              2:48.42    2:46.01          8  
                  38.72     1:20.62 (41.90)     2:03.15 (42.53)     2:46.01 (42.86)
 14 Parkinson, Colton   16 Bluefish-NE          2:54.47    2:56.31          7  
                  39.17     1:23.44 (44.27)     2:10.17 (46.73)     2:56.31 (46.14)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.05   4/29/2017 Reece P Whitley, PCAC-MA                   
                2:18.99  NAT Nationals
                2:21.39  OPEN US Open
                2:23.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:39.39  METS
                2:41.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC-MA              2:11.30    2:18.19 qNAT   
                  31.40     1:06.73 (35.33)     1:42.68 (35.95)     2:18.19 (35.51)
  2 Louser, Jason c           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:27.33 qMETS  
                  34.54     1:11.07 (36.53)     1:49.39 (38.32)     2:27.33 (37.94)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:28.58    2:35.68 qMETS  
                  35.82     1:15.63 (39.81)     1:56.31 (40.68)     2:35.68 (39.37)
  4 Chan, Matthew             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.06    2:39.48 qQUAL  
                  35.47     1:16.48 (41.01)     1:58.04 (41.56)     2:39.48 (41.44)
  5 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:36.62    2:41.16 qQUAL  
                  37.57     1:18.74 (41.17)     2:00.15 (41.41)     2:41.16 (41.01)
  6 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            2:32.36    2:41.35 qQUAL  
                  35.61     1:16.57 (40.96)     1:59.32 (42.75)     2:41.35 (42.03)
  7 Kramer, Nathan M          18 Bluefish-NE          2:33.36    2:41.97 q      
                  35.61     1:16.41 (40.80)     1:58.78 (42.37)     2:41.97 (43.19)
  8 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              2:34.27    2:43.46 q      
                  36.84     1:17.51 (40.67)     2:00.53 (43.02)     2:43.46 (42.93)
  9 Zayit, Orry M             16 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:45.14 q      
                  38.23     1:20.23 (42.00)     2:02.93 (42.70)     2:45.14 (42.21)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:45.35 q      
                  37.37     1:19.95 (42.58)     2:02.17 (42.22)     2:45.35 (43.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cai, Victor F             17 Bluefish-NE          2:34.82    2:46.13 q      
                  37.29     1:20.01 (42.72)     2:02.72 (42.71)     2:46.13 (43.41)
 12 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:34.54    2:47.25 q      
                  37.81     1:20.34 (42.53)     2:04.12 (43.78)     2:47.25 (43.13)
 13 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              2:32.40    2:47.28 q      
                  37.31     1:20.33 (43.02)     2:04.09 (43.76)     2:47.28 (43.19)
 14 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:40.27    2:48.42 q      
                  39.31     1:21.04 (41.73)     2:04.73 (43.69)     2:48.42 (43.69)
 15 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:33.88    2:49.06 q      
                  36.92     1:19.46 (42.54)     2:03.95 (44.49)     2:49.06 (45.11)
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:28.30    2:54.18 q      
                  38.56     1:22.77 (44.21)     2:08.70 (45.93)     2:54.18 (45.48)
 17 Parkinson, Colton J       16 Bluefish-NE          2:41.17    2:54.47 q      
                  38.24     1:22.51 (44.27)     2:08.94 (46.43)     2:54.47 (45.53)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.59   4/24/2016 Jake K Hoin, UN-CT                           
                54.79  NAT Nationals
                55.79  OPEN US Open
                56.69  JNAT Junior National
              1:00.89  SEC Sectional
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siebert, Tavis D    14 NYSA-MR                58.90      57.13 SEC     24  
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)                                        
  2 Wright, River S     16 Bluefish-NE            57.70      57.32 SEC     20  
                  26.92       57.32 (30.40)                                        
  3 Homans, Harrison A  17 Bluefish-NE            58.08      57.37 SEC     19  
                  27.25       57.37 (30.12)                                        
  4 Barao, William S    16 Bluefish-NE            58.89      58.23 SEC     18  
                  27.45       58.23 (30.78)                                        
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  15 Bluefish-NE          1:01.23    1:01.06 METS    17  
                  28.62     1:01.06 (32.44)                                        
  6 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:01.98 METS    16  
                  28.70     1:01.98 (33.28)                                        
  7 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:02.29 METS    15  
                  29.59     1:02.29 (32.70)                                        
  8 Cai, Victor F       17 Bluefish-NE          1:03.35    1:03.08 QUAL    14  
                  29.45     1:03.08 (33.63)                                        
  9 Denizli, Baris      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.27    1:03.18 QUAL    13  
                  29.62     1:03.18 (33.56)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:04.35         12  
                  29.37     1:04.35 (34.98)                                        
B - Final
 11 Berkovsky, Matan    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.87    1:01.77 METS    11  
                  29.11     1:01.77 (32.66)                                        
 12 Stencel, Lucas T    17 Bluefish-NE          1:04.14    1:02.23 METS     9  
                  29.32     1:02.23 (32.91)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Philo      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.53    1:03.18 QUAL     8  
                  30.19     1:03.18 (32.99)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:04.13          7  
                  30.90     1:04.13 (33.23)                                        
 15 Ibrahim, Kero       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.98    1:04.30          6  
                  30.42     1:04.30 (33.88)                                        
 16 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR              1:04.36    1:05.72          5  
                  29.99     1:05.72 (35.73)                                        
 17 Gray, Kyle W        16 Bluefish-NE          1:06.22    1:05.85          4  
                  30.65     1:05.85 (35.20)                                        
 18 Badawy, Daniel      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.27    1:06.22          3  
                  31.79     1:06.22 (34.43)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wondolowski, Nicho  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.15    1:08.64        
                  33.56     1:08.64 (35.08)                                        
 22 Aleksandrov, Ivan   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.91    1:10.20        
                  32.89     1:10.20 (37.31)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.59   4/24/2016 Jake K Hoin, UN-CT                           
                54.79  NAT Nationals
                55.79  OPEN US Open
                56.69  JNAT Junior National
              1:00.89  SEC Sectional
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 HAA-MR                 54.76      56.70 qSEC   
                  26.07       56.70 (30.63)                                        
  2 Wright, River S           16 Bluefish-NE            54.91      57.70 qSEC   
                  27.15       57.70 (30.55)                                        
  3 Homans, Harrison A        17 Bluefish-NE            56.09      58.08 qSEC   
                  27.51       58.08 (30.57)                                        
  4 Barao, William S          16 Bluefish-NE            59.82      58.89 qSEC   
                  27.49       58.89 (31.40)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR                57.02      58.90 qSEC   
                  27.74       58.90 (31.16)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason c           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.93      59.03 qSEC   
                  27.92       59.03 (31.11)                                        
  7 Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR                59.33      59.08 qSEC   
                  27.93       59.08 (31.15)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             58.92      59.78 qSEC   
                  28.19       59.78 (31.59)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              1:03.44    1:00.62 qSEC   
                  28.58     1:00.62 (32.04)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       58.92    1:00.83 qSEC   
                  28.00     1:00.83 (32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR       57.30    1:00.87 qSEC   
                  28.19     1:00.87 (32.68)                                        
 12 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  15 Bluefish-NE          1:00.21    1:01.23 qMETS  
                  27.83     1:01.23 (33.40)                                        
 13 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              59.06    1:01.90 qMETS  
                  28.76     1:01.90 (33.14)                                        
 14 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:02.69    1:02.34 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:02.34 (33.15)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:02.35 qMETS  
                  29.10     1:02.35 (33.25)                                        
 16 Zayit, Orry M             16 LIAC-MR                59.78    1:02.98 qQUAL  
                  29.63     1:02.98 (33.35)                                        
 17 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger-MR            1:01.35    1:02.99 qQUAL  
                  29.09     1:02.99 (33.90)                                        
 18 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.32    1:03.27 qQUAL  
                  30.16     1:03.27 (33.11)                                        
 19 Cai, Victor F             17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.58    1:03.35 qQUAL  
                  29.42     1:03.35 (33.93)                                        
 20 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:03.40 qQUAL  
                  29.67     1:03.40 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            1:01.84    1:03.73 qQUAL  
                  29.12     1:03.73 (34.61)                                        
 22 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.70    1:03.87 q      
                  30.17     1:03.87 (33.70)                                        
 23 Stencel, Lucas T          17 Bluefish-NE          1:01.04    1:04.14 q      
                  30.11     1:04.14 (34.03)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              1:00.21    1:04.22 q      
                  29.80     1:04.22 (34.42)                                        
 25 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            1:02.61    1:04.23 q      
                  29.81     1:04.23 (34.42)                                        
 26 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              1:01.83    1:04.24 q      
                  29.53     1:04.24 (34.71)                                        
 27 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:04.36 q      
                  30.13     1:04.36 (34.23)                                        
 28 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:04.50 q      
                  29.92     1:04.50 (34.58)                                        
 29 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.70    1:04.53 q      
                  31.03     1:04.53 (33.50)                                        
 30 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            1:03.78    1:05.19 q      
                  30.80     1:05.19 (34.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger-MR            1:02.89    1:05.34        
                  30.36     1:05.34 (34.98)                                        
 32 Gregory, Logan T          18 Three Village-MR     1:01.88    1:05.37        
                  30.56     1:05.37 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kirsis, Janis V           15 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:05.82        
                  30.43     1:05.82 (35.39)                                        
 34 Gray, Kyle W              16 Bluefish-NE          1:02.32    1:06.22        
                  30.61     1:06.22 (35.61)                                        
 35 Badawy, Daniel            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.79    1:06.27        
                  31.52     1:06.27 (34.75)                                        
 36 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:06.58        
                  31.23     1:06.58 (35.35)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.99    1:06.98        
                  30.64     1:06.98 (36.34)                                        
 38 Muniz, Rafael M           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.87        
                  32.01     1:07.87 (35.86)                                        
 39 Rumipulla, John S         15 UN-NJ                1:03.77    1:08.29        
                  32.83     1:08.29 (35.46)                                        
 40 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:02.53    1:08.89        
                  31.62     1:08.89 (37.27)                                        
 41 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 UN-MR                1:03.25    1:09.37        
                  31.83     1:09.37 (37.54)                                        
 42 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:09.67        
                  32.52     1:09.67 (37.15)                                        
 43 Aleksandrov, Ivan         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.79    1:13.91        
                  35.79     1:13.91 (38.12)                                        
 44 Wondolowski, Nicholas     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.79    1:14.15        
                  33.85     1:14.15 (40.30)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.76   4/29/2017 Harrison A Homans, BLUEFISH                
                2:02.29  NAT Nationals
                2:03.89  OPEN US Open
                2:05.49  JNAT Junior National
                2:20.49  METS
                2:20.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harrison A  17 Bluefish-NE          2:07.33    2:04.76*JNAT    24  
                  28.30       59.95 (31.65)     1:32.55 (32.60)     2:04.76 (32.21)
  2 Wright, River S     16 Bluefish-NE          2:09.33    2:06.29 METS    20  
                  28.40     1:00.92 (32.52)     1:33.61 (32.69)     2:06.29 (32.68)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    14 NYSA-MR              2:09.25    2:06.93 METS    19  
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)     1:34.01 (32.71)     2:06.93 (32.92)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:08.27 METS    18  
                  28.52     1:01.13 (32.61)     1:34.36 (33.23)     2:08.27 (33.91)
  5 Calloni, Johannes   17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.93    2:11.08 METS    17  
                  29.55     1:02.85 (33.30)     1:37.16 (34.31)     2:11.08 (33.92)
  6 Loveless, Jack J    17 Badger-MR            2:12.75    2:11.78 METS    16  
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)     1:38.21 (34.52)     2:11.78 (33.57)
  7 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              2:14.52    2:12.21 METS    15  
                  29.19     1:03.13 (33.94)     1:37.46 (34.33)     2:12.21 (34.75)
  8 Barao, William S    16 Bluefish-NE          2:12.23    2:12.38 METS    14  
                  29.31     1:03.07 (33.76)     1:38.25 (35.18)     2:12.38 (34.13)
  9 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger-MR            2:13.31    2:12.97 METS    13  
                  29.92     1:04.00 (34.08)     1:38.30 (34.30)     2:12.97 (34.67)
 10 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:19.41 METS    12  
                  30.50     1:05.98 (35.48)     1:43.04 (37.06)     2:19.41 (36.37)
B - Final
 11 Horstkamp-Vinekar,  15 Bluefish-NE          2:18.74    2:13.04 METS    11  
                  29.34     1:02.71 (33.37)     1:37.72 (35.01)     2:13.04 (35.32)
 12 Cai, Victor F       17 Bluefish-NE          2:15.69    2:13.05 METS     9  
                  29.60     1:03.07 (33.47)     1:37.94 (34.87)     2:13.05 (35.11)
 13 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              2:19.70    2:14.10 METS     8  
                  31.09     1:05.61 (34.52)     1:40.43 (34.82)     2:14.10 (33.67)
 14 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              2:18.60    2:14.43 METS     7  
                  30.56     1:05.28 (34.72)     1:40.19 (34.91)     2:14.43 (34.24)
 15 Berkovsky, Matan    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.52    2:14.91 METS     6  
                  31.39     1:05.11 (33.72)     1:40.09 (34.98)     2:14.91 (34.82)
 16 Ibrahim, Philo      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.56    2:15.14 METS     5  
                  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)     1:39.53 (34.95)     2:15.14 (35.61)
 17 Denizli, Baris      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.47    2:17.76 METS     4  
                  31.98     1:07.24 (35.26)     1:41.98 (34.74)     2:17.76 (35.78)
 18 Stencel, Lucas T    17 Bluefish-NE          2:19.86    2:18.07 METS     3  
                  31.24     1:06.56 (35.32)     1:41.66 (35.10)     2:18.07 (36.41)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:18.46    2:18.96 METS     2  
                  30.45     1:05.08 (34.63)     1:42.19 (37.11)     2:18.96 (36.77)
 20 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger-MR            2:21.79    2:23.00          1  
                  32.48     1:08.41 (35.93)     1:45.78 (37.37)     2:23.00 (37.22)
C - Final
 21 Orbe, Gabriel A     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.69    2:16.55 METS   
                  30.71     1:05.15 (34.44)     1:40.91 (35.76)     2:16.55 (35.64)
 22 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              2:25.20    2:18.81 METS   
                  30.43     1:06.03 (35.60)     1:42.08 (36.05)     2:18.81 (36.73)
 23 Ibrahim, Kero       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.82    2:19.09 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)     1:42.18 (34.95)     2:19.09 (36.91)
 24 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:19.33 METS   
                  31.07     1:06.47 (35.40)     1:43.00 (36.53)     2:19.33 (36.33)
 25 Badawy, Daniel      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.88    2:20.11 METS   
                  31.88     1:07.32 (35.44)     1:43.43 (36.11)     2:20.11 (36.68)
 26 Hu, Zach            16 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.09    2:20.26 METS   
                  31.64     1:07.15 (35.51)     1:43.66 (36.51)     2:20.26 (36.60)
 27 Copeland, Jared S   16 Badger-MR            2:26.52    2:22.22        
                  31.05     1:06.50 (35.45)     1:45.07 (38.57)     2:22.22 (37.15)
 28 Jun, Yongchan D     17 COND-MR              2:25.24    2:23.50        
                  32.40     1:08.88 (36.48)     1:46.31 (37.43)     2:23.50 (37.19)
 29 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    2:27.12        
                  32.10     1:10.31 (38.21)     1:49.92 (39.61)     2:27.12 (37.20)
 30 Milewski, Marcel    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.73    2:29.95        
                  32.90     1:11.08 (38.18)     1:50.66 (39.58)     2:29.95 (39.29)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.76   4/29/2017 Harrison A Homans, BLUEFISH                
                2:02.29  NAT Nationals
                2:03.89  OPEN US Open
                2:05.49  JNAT Junior National
                2:20.49  METS
                2:20.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harrison A        17 Bluefish-NE          2:04.25    2:07.33 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:01.24 (32.03)     1:35.07 (33.83)     2:07.33 (32.26)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              2:03.76    2:09.25 qMETS  
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)     1:35.71 (33.27)     2:09.25 (33.54)
  3 Wright, River S           16 Bluefish-NE          2:02.65    2:09.33 qMETS  
                  28.25     1:00.39 (32.14)     1:34.00 (33.61)     2:09.33 (35.33)
  4 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR              2:09.49    2:10.32 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:02.42 (33.15)     1:36.28 (33.86)     2:10.32 (34.04)
  5 Calloni, Johannes M       17 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.42    2:10.93 qMETS  
                  30.66     1:03.46 (32.80)     1:37.43 (33.97)     2:10.93 (33.50)
  6 Barao, William S          16 Bluefish-NE          2:08.26    2:12.23 qMETS  
                  29.24     1:01.68 (32.44)     1:36.74 (35.06)     2:12.23 (35.49)
  7 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            2:07.99    2:12.75 qMETS  
                  29.69     1:03.96 (34.27)     1:38.52 (34.56)     2:12.75 (34.23)
  7 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            2:15.77    2:12.75 qMETS  
                  30.69     1:04.39 (33.70)     1:39.20 (34.81)     2:12.75 (33.55)
  9 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger-MR            2:08.61    2:13.31 qMETS  
                  29.58     1:03.77 (34.19)     1:38.12 (34.35)     2:13.31 (35.19)
 10 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              2:10.22    2:14.52 qMETS  
                  29.40     1:03.80 (34.40)     1:39.33 (35.53)     2:14.52 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     2:12.12    2:15.34 qMETS  
                  29.82     1:04.96 (35.14)     1:39.78 (34.82)     2:15.34 (35.56)
 12 Arena, CJ J               17 LIAC-MR              2:08.55    2:15.37 qMETS  
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:39.58 (35.48)     2:15.37 (35.79)
 13 Cai, Victor F             17 Bluefish-NE          2:14.25    2:15.69 qMETS  
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)     1:39.63 (35.39)     2:15.69 (36.06)
 14 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.00    2:16.47 qMETS  
                  32.86     1:07.75 (34.89)     1:42.56 (34.81)     2:16.47 (33.91)
 15 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.81    2:17.56 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:06.22 (34.62)     1:41.32 (35.10)     2:17.56 (36.24)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.12    2:18.46 qMETS  
                  30.45     1:04.88 (34.43)     1:41.53 (36.65)     2:18.46 (36.93)
 17 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:18.60 qMETS  
                  29.70     1:03.70 (34.00)     1:41.06 (37.36)     2:18.60 (37.54)
 18 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  15 Bluefish-NE          2:13.20    2:18.74 qMETS  
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:39.57 (36.66)     2:18.74 (39.17)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             16 LIAC-MR              2:08.21    2:19.70 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:06.39 (35.28)     1:43.00 (36.61)     2:19.70 (36.70)
 20 Stencel, Lucas T          17 Bluefish-NE          2:12.74    2:19.86 qMETS  
                  31.04     1:06.73 (35.69)     1:43.24 (36.51)     2:19.86 (36.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR            2:13.18    2:21.43 q      
                  29.80     1:04.41 (34.61)     1:41.79 (37.38)     2:21.43 (39.64)
 22 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.52    2:21.52 q      
                  32.89     1:08.16 (35.27)     1:44.78 (36.62)     2:21.52 (36.74)
 23 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            2:20.20    2:21.79 q      
                  32.07     1:07.90 (35.83)     1:45.01 (37.11)     2:21.79 (36.78)
 24 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger-MR            2:16.17    2:22.36 q      
                  30.62     1:05.80 (35.18)     1:43.39 (37.59)     2:22.36 (38.97)
 25 Orbe, Gabriel A           15 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.90    2:22.69 q      
                  31.87     1:07.66 (35.79)     1:45.58 (37.92)     2:22.69 (37.11)
 26 Badawy, Daniel            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.59    2:22.88 q      
                  32.65     1:08.95 (36.30)     1:46.24 (37.29)     2:22.88 (36.64)
 27 Hu, Zach                  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.91    2:23.09 q      
                  32.07     1:07.86 (35.79)     1:45.13 (37.27)     2:23.09 (37.96)
 28 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.95    2:24.14 q      
                  30.84     1:07.70 (36.86)     1:45.36 (37.66)     2:24.14 (38.78)
 29 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.86    2:25.20 q      
                  32.15     1:09.08 (36.93)     1:47.01 (37.93)     2:25.20 (38.19)
 30 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              2:17.71    2:25.24 q      
                  31.89     1:07.69 (35.80)     1:45.35 (37.66)     2:25.24 (39.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:15.59    2:25.77        
                  32.75     1:09.80 (37.05)     1:48.36 (38.56)     2:25.77 (37.41)
 32 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            2:13.67    2:26.52        
                  30.76     1:06.31 (35.55)     1:45.54 (39.23)     2:26.52 (40.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.89    2:28.82        
                  30.75     1:05.85 (35.10)     1:45.75 (39.90)     2:28.82 (43.07)
 34 Rumipulla, John S         15 UN-NJ                2:20.12    2:31.13        
                  33.56     1:10.01 (36.45)     1:49.09 (39.08)     2:31.13 (42.04)
 35 Milewski, Marcel          15 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.59    2:31.73        
                  33.46     1:12.72 (39.26)     1:52.65 (39.93)     2:31.73 (39.08)
 36 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:33.80        
                  32.37     1:11.56 (39.19)     1:51.47 (39.91)     2:33.80 (42.33)
 37 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.53    2:34.60        
                  32.90     1:11.24 (38.34)     1:52.20 (40.96)     2:34.60 (42.40)
 38 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:19.59    2:39.42        
                  33.92     1:13.91 (39.99)     1:56.68 (42.77)     2:39.42 (42.74)
 39 Aleksandrov, Ivan         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.59    2:44.31        
                  37.55     1:19.03 (41.48)     2:01.49 (42.46)     2:44.31 (42.82)
 -- Marski, Timothy J         16 LIAC-MR              2:05.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:07.04   4/29/2017 Reece P Whitley, PCAC-MA                   
                2:05.29  NAT Nationals
                2:06.99  OPEN US Open
                2:08.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:17.99  METS
                2:22.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitley, Reece P    17 PCAC-MA              2:08.41    2:07.04*JNAT    24  
                  27.91     1:01.00 (33.09)     1:36.83 (35.83)     2:07.04 (30.21)
  2 Homans, Harrison A  17 Bluefish-NE          2:09.86    2:09.40 METS    20  
                  27.84     1:00.08 (32.24)     1:40.39 (40.31)     2:09.40 (29.01)
  3 Wright, River S     16 Bluefish-NE          2:15.08    2:09.85 METS    19  
                  28.19     1:01.80 (33.61)     1:39.98 (38.18)     2:09.85 (29.87)
  4 Daly, Michael C     16 COND-MR              2:15.33    2:13.54 METS    18  
                  28.72     1:02.85 (34.13)     1:42.92 (40.07)     2:13.54 (30.62)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    14 NYSA-MR              2:14.09    2:14.04 METS    17  
                  28.84     1:02.43 (33.59)     1:44.12 (41.69)     2:14.04 (29.92)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:15.55    2:15.17 METS    16  
                  29.52     1:03.99 (34.47)     1:43.01 (39.02)     2:15.17 (32.16)
  7 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              2:20.09    2:19.62 QUAL    15  
                  30.29     1:04.51 (34.22)     1:47.57 (43.06)     2:19.62 (32.05)
  8 Kramer, Nathan M    18 Bluefish-NE          2:21.31    2:20.65 QUAL    14  
                  30.41     1:06.47 (36.06)     1:47.61 (41.14)     2:20.65 (33.04)
  9 Stencel, Lucas T    17 Bluefish-NE          2:21.39    2:21.93 QUAL    13  
                  30.10     1:05.91 (35.81)     1:49.42 (43.51)     2:21.93 (32.51)
 10 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger-MR            2:16.87    2:22.94         12  
                  29.58     1:06.14 (36.56)     1:50.62 (44.48)     2:22.94 (32.32)
B - Final
 11 Chan, Matthew       16 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.16    2:21.93 QUAL    11  
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)     1:49.25 (39.63)     2:21.93 (32.68)
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              2:25.27    2:23.02          9  
                  30.21     1:07.41 (37.20)     1:50.50 (43.09)     2:23.02 (32.52)
 13 Copeland, Jared S   16 Badger-MR            2:24.64    2:23.38          8  
                  30.41     1:10.19 (39.78)     1:50.36 (40.17)     2:23.38 (33.02)
 14 Orbe, Andres E      17 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.03    2:23.81          7  
                  30.54     1:07.71 (37.17)     1:51.05 (43.34)     2:23.81 (32.76)
 15 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.28    2:23.93          6  
                  32.26     1:10.90 (38.64)     1:50.71 (39.81)     2:23.93 (33.22)
 16 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR              2:23.23    2:23.98          5  
                  31.90     1:11.54 (39.64)     1:52.95 (41.41)     2:23.98 (31.03)
 17 Gray, Kyle W        16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.33    2:24.59          4  
                  30.89     1:09.40 (38.51)     1:52.62 (43.22)     2:24.59 (31.97)
 18 Czech, Ben T        16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.55    2:26.70          3  
                  31.07     1:07.56 (36.49)     1:53.37 (45.81)     2:26.70 (33.33)
 19 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              2:26.48    2:26.96          2  
                  30.64     1:09.49 (38.85)     1:53.23 (43.74)     2:26.96 (33.73)
 20 Ibrahim, Philo      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.62    2:29.61          1  
                  31.19     1:11.30 (40.11)     1:56.21 (44.91)     2:29.61 (33.40)
C - Final
 21 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:23.06        
                  30.99     1:09.96 (38.97)     1:50.68 (40.72)     2:23.06 (32.38)
 22 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.60    2:24.92        
                  32.93     1:12.10 (39.17)     1:50.78 (38.68)     2:24.92 (34.14)
 23 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:29.26    2:25.33        
                  29.37     1:08.83 (39.46)     1:51.81 (42.98)     2:25.33 (33.52)
 24 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:26.71        
                  31.20     1:09.74 (38.54)     1:53.69 (43.95)     2:26.71 (33.02)
 25 Russell, Tommy D    15 Bluefish-NE          2:27.57    2:26.77        
                  31.63     1:06.99 (35.36)     1:53.57 (46.58)     2:26.77 (33.20)
 26 Morgan, Alexander   15 UN-MR                2:33.62    2:30.39        
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)     1:56.65 (46.61)     2:30.39 (33.74)
 27 Diaz-Taylor, Dante  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.16    2:38.56        
                  33.75     1:18.29 (44.54)     2:02.14 (43.85)     2:38.56 (36.42)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:07.04   4/29/2017 Reece P Whitley, PCAC-MA                   
                2:05.29  NAT Nationals
                2:06.99  OPEN US Open
                2:08.69  JNAT Junior National
                2:17.99  METS
                2:22.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC-MA              2:05.20    2:08.41 qJNAT  
                  27.95     1:01.40 (33.45)     1:37.51 (36.11)     2:08.41 (30.90)
  2 Homans, Harrison A        17 Bluefish-NE          2:05.80    2:09.86 qMETS  
                  27.31       59.83 (32.52)     1:40.10 (40.27)     2:09.86 (29.76)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              2:10.78    2:14.09 qMETS  
                  29.56     1:02.61 (33.05)     1:43.64 (41.03)     2:14.09 (30.45)
  4 Wright, River S           16 Bluefish-NE          2:04.26    2:15.08 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:03.77 (34.85)     1:44.50 (40.73)     2:15.08 (30.58)
  5 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              2:11.40    2:15.33 qMETS  
                  29.11     1:03.31 (34.20)     1:43.59 (40.28)     2:15.33 (31.74)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:13.68    2:15.55 qMETS  
                  29.80     1:04.78 (34.98)     1:43.81 (39.03)     2:15.55 (31.74)
  7 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger-MR            2:11.13    2:16.87 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:04.68 (35.82)     1:45.88 (41.20)     2:16.87 (30.99)
  8 Rose, Dare                14 Scarlet-NJ           2:09.23    2:18.44 qQUAL  
                  28.70     1:04.22 (35.52)     1:46.96 (42.74)     2:18.44 (31.48)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              2:16.60    2:20.09 qQUAL  
                  30.54     1:04.76 (34.22)     1:47.88 (43.12)     2:20.09 (32.21)
 10 Kramer, Nathan M          18 Bluefish-NE          2:13.24    2:21.31 qQUAL  
                  30.41     1:07.13 (36.72)     1:47.81 (40.68)     2:21.31 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stencel, Lucas T          17 Bluefish-NE          2:13.67    2:21.39 qQUAL  
                  30.30     1:06.20 (35.90)     1:49.14 (42.94)     2:21.39 (32.25)
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger-MR            2:12.37    2:22.54 qQUAL  
                  30.16     1:05.92 (35.76)     1:49.88 (43.96)     2:22.54 (32.66)
 13 Chan, Matthew             16 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.40    2:23.16 q      
                  32.18     1:09.76 (37.58)     1:49.72 (39.96)     2:23.16 (33.44)
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            18 LIAC-MR              2:17.22    2:23.23 q      
                  31.48     1:09.52 (38.04)     1:49.24 (39.72)     2:23.23 (33.99)
 15 Chun, Min I               14 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:24.28 q      
                  33.25     1:11.77 (38.52)     1:52.31 (40.54)     2:24.28 (31.97)
 16 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.70    2:24.62 q      
                  30.18     1:08.58 (38.40)     1:52.95 (44.37)     2:24.62 (31.67)
 17 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            2:16.79    2:24.64 q      
                  30.48     1:09.60 (39.12)     1:51.40 (41.80)     2:24.64 (33.24)
 18 Orbe, Andres E            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.66    2:25.03 q      
                  30.15     1:07.76 (37.61)     1:52.22 (44.46)     2:25.03 (32.81)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:19.06    2:25.27 q      
                  30.69     1:08.84 (38.15)     1:52.92 (44.08)     2:25.27 (32.35)
 20 Gray, Kyle W              16 Bluefish-NE          2:19.45    2:25.33 q      
                  32.58     1:11.16 (38.58)     1:54.18 (43.02)     2:25.33 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Czech, Ben T              16 Bluefish-NE          2:21.38    2:25.55 q      
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)     1:54.08 (47.77)     2:25.55 (31.47)
 22 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:10.50    2:25.71 q      
                  32.47     1:09.51 (37.04)     1:53.71 (44.20)     2:25.71 (32.00)
 23 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              2:21.30    2:26.48 q      
                  31.05     1:08.81 (37.76)     1:53.35 (44.54)     2:26.48 (33.13)
 24 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:21.37    2:26.98 q      
                  31.79     1:09.86 (38.07)     1:53.81 (43.95)     2:26.98 (33.17)
 25 Russell, Tommy D          15 Bluefish-NE          2:20.30    2:27.57 q      
                  32.43     1:07.92 (35.49)     1:54.78 (46.86)     2:27.57 (32.79)
 26 Zayit, Orry M             16 LIAC-MR              2:15.16    2:28.20 q      
                  31.13     1:10.97 (39.84)     1:53.86 (42.89)     2:28.20 (34.34)
 27 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.79    2:29.26 q      
                  31.95     1:11.51 (39.56)     1:55.17 (43.66)     2:29.26 (34.09)
 28 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:18.96    2:30.69 q      
                  32.23     1:11.40 (39.17)     1:56.06 (44.66)     2:30.69 (34.63)
 29 Parkinson, Colton J       16 Bluefish-NE          2:17.14    2:33.49 q      
                  33.77     1:11.94 (38.17)     1:58.20 (46.26)     2:33.49 (35.29)
 30 Morgan, Alexander J       15 UN-MR                2:34.50    2:33.62 q      
                  34.41     1:11.10 (36.69)     1:58.47 (47.37)     2:33.62 (35.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:20.72    2:34.82        
                  32.32     1:11.42 (39.10)     2:00.48 (49.06)     2:34.82 (34.34)
 32 Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:36.60        
                  35.28     1:16.94 (41.66)     1:59.54 (42.60)     2:36.60 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.79    2:38.16        
                  34.01     1:18.29 (44.28)     2:01.74 (43.45)     2:38.16 (36.42)
 -- Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            2:19.65         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  31.71     1:12.05 (40.34)     1:52.07 (40.02)          DQ (33.16)
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S         13 UN-MR                2:21.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:34.33   4/24/2016 Billy A Cadigan, North Baltimore           
                4:27.99  NAT Nationals
                4:30.99  OPEN US Open
                4:33.89  JNAT Junior National
                4:49.89  SEC Sectional
                4:57.19  METS
                5:03.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, River S     16 Bluefish-NE          4:57.35    4:42.59 SEC     24  
                  28.98     1:02.87 (33.89)     1:39.39 (36.52)     2:15.60 (36.21)
        2:56.15 (40.55)     3:38.57 (42.42)     4:10.97 (32.40)     4:42.59 (31.62)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              4:49.84    4:43.81 SEC     20  
                  28.87     1:02.19 (33.32)     1:38.68 (36.49)     2:15.18 (36.50)
        2:58.34 (43.16)     3:42.12 (43.78)     4:13.68 (31.56)     4:43.81 (30.13)
  3 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              4:51.69    4:49.94 METS    19  
                  30.29     1:04.91 (34.62)     1:42.54 (37.63)     2:19.65 (37.11)
        3:01.55 (41.90)     3:46.00 (44.45)     4:18.05 (32.05)     4:49.94 (31.89)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              5:04.03    4:55.33 METS    18  
                  31.34     1:06.17 (34.83)     1:45.71 (39.54)     2:24.63 (38.92)
        3:08.52 (43.89)     3:51.91 (43.39)     4:24.08 (32.17)     4:55.33 (31.25)
  5 Hu, Zach            16 Scarlet-NJ           4:58.36    4:58.08 QUAL    17  
                  32.25     1:07.82 (35.57)     1:45.69 (37.87)     2:23.77 (38.08)
        3:08.48 (44.71)     3:53.64 (45.16)     4:26.10 (32.46)     4:58.08 (31.98)
  6 Denizli, Baris      16 Scarlet-NJ           5:00.91    5:00.33 QUAL    16  
                  31.25     1:06.87 (35.62)     1:46.46 (39.59)     2:26.25 (39.79)
        3:11.30 (45.05)     3:57.11 (45.81)     4:28.96 (31.85)     5:00.33 (31.37)
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              5:03.37    5:02.28 QUAL    15  
                  30.61     1:05.66 (35.05)     1:43.95 (38.29)     2:21.09 (37.14)
        3:05.60 (44.51)     3:51.82 (46.22)     4:28.69 (36.87)     5:02.28 (33.59)
  8 Ibrahim, Philo      14 Scarlet-NJ           5:07.43    5:06.29         14  
                  31.27     1:06.87 (35.60)     1:46.89 (40.02)     2:26.69 (39.80)
        3:12.04 (45.35)     3:59.75 (47.71)     4:33.10 (33.35)     5:06.29 (33.19)
  9 Chan, Matthew       16 Scarlet-NJ           5:01.82    5:09.53         13  
                  33.07     1:11.69 (38.62)     1:52.77 (41.08)     2:33.75 (40.98)
        3:15.50 (41.75)     3:59.37 (43.87)     4:35.39 (36.02)     5:09.53 (34.14)
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              5:06.06    5:18.30         12  
                  31.75     1:11.33 (39.58)     1:53.67 (42.34)     2:35.08 (41.41)
        3:23.76 (48.68)     4:13.82 (50.06)     4:47.68 (33.86)     5:18.30 (30.62)
B - Final
 11 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              5:19.52    4:55.67 METS    11  
                  30.93     1:06.82 (35.89)     1:46.00 (39.18)     2:23.19 (37.19)
        3:06.15 (42.96)     3:49.72 (43.57)     4:23.16 (33.44)     4:55.67 (32.51)
 12 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              5:08.39    4:57.07 METS     9  
                  31.28     1:07.71 (36.43)     1:47.80 (40.09)     2:27.25 (39.45)
        3:09.47 (42.22)     3:53.18 (43.71)     4:25.62 (32.44)     4:57.07 (31.45)
 13 Kramer, Nathan M    18 Bluefish-NE          5:11.05    4:58.07 QUAL     8  
                  31.53     1:07.65 (36.12)     1:46.09 (38.44)     2:24.03 (37.94)
        3:07.02 (42.99)     3:50.65 (43.63)     4:24.06 (33.41)     4:58.07 (34.01)
 14 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              5:10.78    5:04.90          7  
                  31.20     1:06.85 (35.65)     1:47.25 (40.40)     2:26.73 (39.48)
        3:11.34 (44.61)     3:56.23 (44.89)     4:30.29 (34.06)     5:04.90 (34.61)
 15 Berkovsky, Matan    14 Scarlet-NJ           5:15.37    5:12.94          6  
                  31.00     1:07.42 (36.42)     1:49.65 (42.23)     2:31.35 (41.70)
        3:17.35 (46.00)     4:04.67 (47.32)     4:39.93 (35.26)     5:12.94 (33.01)
 16 Milewski, Marcel    15 Scarlet-NJ           5:19.75    5:13.21          5  
                  32.94     1:11.34 (38.40)     1:52.11 (40.77)     2:31.73 (39.62)
        3:19.83 (48.10)     4:06.50 (46.67)     4:41.24 (34.74)     5:13.21 (31.97)
 17 Aleksandrov, Ivan   13 Scarlet-NJ           5:26.02    5:20.27          4  
                  35.35     1:15.00 (39.65)     1:58.13 (43.13)     2:40.56 (42.43)
        3:24.66 (44.10)     4:10.16 (45.50)     4:45.87 (35.71)     5:20.27 (34.40)
 18 Ibrahim, Kero       16 Scarlet-NJ           5:29.69    5:20.90          3  
                  32.17     1:09.47 (37.30)     1:54.43 (44.96)     2:35.66 (41.23)
        3:25.52 (49.86)     4:14.72 (49.20)     4:49.07 (34.35)     5:20.90 (31.83)
 19 Badawy, Daniel      13 Scarlet-NJ           5:26.45    5:27.64          2  
                  34.15     1:11.11 (36.96)     1:55.19 (44.08)     2:37.08 (41.89)
        3:26.73 (49.65)     4:17.11 (50.38)     4:53.38 (36.27)     5:27.64 (34.26)
 20 Diaz-Taylor, Dante  16 Scarlet-NJ           5:32.52    5:30.93          1  
                  34.93     1:19.01 (44.08)     2:03.05 (44.04)     2:46.35 (43.30)
        3:30.58 (44.23)     4:15.52 (44.94)     4:53.46 (37.94)     5:30.93 (37.47)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:34.33   4/24/2016 Billy A Cadigan, North Baltimore           
                4:27.99  NAT Nationals
                4:30.99  OPEN US Open
                4:33.89  JNAT Junior National
                4:49.89  SEC Sectional
                4:57.19  METS
                5:03.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Michael C           16 COND-MR              4:33.65    4:44.32 qSEC   
                  30.13     1:05.84 (35.71)     1:42.26 (36.42)     2:17.46 (35.20)
        2:58.71 (41.25)     3:40.37 (41.66)     4:12.73 (32.36)     4:44.32 (31.59)
  2 Calloni, Johannes M       17 Scarlet-NJ           4:26.70    4:47.26 qSEC   
                  30.80     1:06.01 (35.21)     1:40.94 (34.93)     2:15.27 (34.33)
        2:59.90 (44.63)     3:42.33 (42.43)     4:15.26 (32.93)     4:47.26 (32.00)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             16 LIAC-MR              4:36.83    4:49.84 qSEC   
                  30.23     1:04.44 (34.21)     1:42.63 (38.19)     2:19.56 (36.93)
        3:03.04 (43.48)     3:46.42 (43.38)     4:21.36 (34.94)     4:49.84 (28.48)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A         17 LIAC-MR              4:49.15    4:51.69 qMETS  
                  31.19     1:07.59 (36.40)     1:45.94 (38.35)     2:23.10 (37.16)
        3:04.73 (41.63)     3:47.70 (42.97)     4:20.11 (32.41)     4:51.69 (31.58)
  5 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger-MR            4:44.85    4:54.54 qMETS  
                  30.76     1:06.26 (35.50)     1:44.53 (38.27)     2:21.78 (37.25)
        3:07.13 (45.35)     3:51.84 (44.71)     4:24.14 (32.30)     4:54.54 (30.40)
  6 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     4:37.77    4:55.03 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:05.87 (35.45)     1:43.26 (37.39)     2:19.40 (36.14)
        3:03.84 (44.44)     3:48.12 (44.28)     4:21.87 (33.75)     4:55.03 (33.16)
  7 Wright, River S           16 Bluefish-NE          4:36.00    4:57.35 qQUAL  
                  29.99     1:05.40 (35.41)     1:43.57 (38.17)     2:21.17 (37.60)
        3:03.86 (42.69)     3:49.14 (45.28)     4:23.31 (34.17)     4:57.35 (34.04)
  8 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger-MR            4:44.09    4:58.26 qQUAL  
                  31.08     1:07.14 (36.06)     1:45.97 (38.83)     2:25.10 (39.13)
        3:09.31 (44.21)     3:54.13 (44.82)     4:27.61 (33.48)     4:58.26 (30.65)
  9 Hu, Zach                  16 Scarlet-NJ           4:52.57    4:58.36 qQUAL  
                  32.39     1:07.62 (35.23)     1:45.87 (38.25)     2:23.76 (37.89)
        3:08.88 (45.12)     3:53.87 (44.99)     4:26.48 (32.61)     4:58.36 (31.88)
 10 Denizli, Baris            16 Scarlet-NJ           4:55.29    5:00.91 qQUAL  
                  32.22     1:08.59 (36.37)     1:48.50 (39.91)     2:27.84 (39.34)
        3:12.39 (44.55)     3:57.32 (44.93)     4:29.86 (32.54)     5:00.91 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Matthew             16 Scarlet-NJ           4:53.57    5:01.82 qQUAL  
                  32.83     1:11.31 (38.48)     1:50.24 (38.93)     2:28.90 (38.66)
        3:10.20 (41.30)     3:53.05 (42.85)     4:27.66 (34.61)     5:01.82 (34.16)
 12 Boyle, Patrick J          16 LIAC-MR              5:01.16    5:03.37 qQUAL  
                  30.53     1:05.73 (35.20)     1:45.45 (39.72)     2:23.46 (38.01)
        3:07.29 (43.83)     3:53.23 (45.94)     4:29.24 (36.01)     5:03.37 (34.13)
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              5:01.82    5:04.03 q      
                  31.66     1:07.43 (35.77)     1:47.96 (40.53)     2:27.64 (39.68)
        3:12.63 (44.99)     3:57.18 (44.55)     4:31.06 (33.88)     5:04.03 (32.97)
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 LIAC-MR              5:03.39    5:06.06 q      
                  31.28     1:07.84 (36.56)     1:46.91 (39.07)     2:27.36 (40.45)
        3:15.22 (47.86)     4:02.82 (47.60)     4:34.04 (31.22)     5:06.06 (32.02)
 15 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR            4:45.70    5:07.21 q      
                  30.41     1:05.76 (35.35)     1:46.43 (40.67)     2:24.29 (37.86)
        3:10.36 (46.07)     3:57.05 (46.69)     4:33.47 (36.42)     5:07.21 (33.74)
 16 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Scarlet-NJ           4:56.55    5:07.43 q      
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)     1:46.44 (40.31)     2:25.93 (39.49)
        3:12.63 (46.70)     4:00.62 (47.99)     4:34.40 (33.78)     5:07.43 (33.03)
 17 McClellan, Sean E         16 LIAC-MR              4:54.80    5:08.39 q      
                  31.60     1:08.86 (37.26)     1:50.93 (42.07)     2:31.32 (40.39)
        3:15.13 (43.81)     4:00.53 (45.40)     4:35.97 (35.44)     5:08.39 (32.42)
 18 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR              5:03.39    5:10.78 q      
                  31.74     1:08.60 (36.86)     1:48.51 (39.91)     2:27.99 (39.48)
        3:13.75 (45.76)     3:59.57 (45.82)     4:35.59 (36.02)     5:10.78 (35.19)
 19 Kramer, Nathan M          18 Bluefish-NE          4:43.53    5:11.05 q      
                  32.28     1:10.11 (37.83)     1:50.62 (40.51)     2:30.23 (39.61)
        3:14.88 (44.65)     4:00.19 (45.31)     4:35.71 (35.52)     5:11.05 (35.34)
 20 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     5:01.02    5:11.30 q      
                  31.30     1:07.58 (36.28)     1:46.36 (38.78)     2:24.44 (38.08)
        3:11.87 (47.43)     4:00.18 (48.31)     4:35.54 (35.36)     5:11.30 (35.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              4:59.17    5:11.43 q      
                  32.49     1:10.02 (37.53)     1:50.97 (40.95)     2:30.86 (39.89)
        3:16.58 (45.72)     4:02.40 (45.82)     4:37.82 (35.42)     5:11.43 (33.61)
 22 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            4:46.16    5:11.46 q      
                  31.09     1:08.67 (37.58)     1:50.87 (42.20)     2:30.43 (39.56)
        3:14.68 (44.25)     4:00.03 (45.35)     4:36.11 (36.08)     5:11.46 (35.35)
 23 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            5:02.88    5:11.72 q      
                  32.83     1:10.04 (37.21)     1:50.34 (40.30)     2:30.16 (39.82)
        3:15.36 (45.20)     4:01.75 (46.39)     4:37.57 (35.82)     5:11.72 (34.15)
 24 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            5:03.25    5:13.46 q      
                  32.56     1:11.23 (38.67)     1:54.49 (43.26)     2:34.03 (39.54)
        3:18.74 (44.71)     4:02.79 (44.05)     4:39.50 (36.71)     5:13.46 (33.96)
 25 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              5:01.11    5:14.85 q      
                  33.63     1:11.37 (37.74)     1:52.89 (41.52)     2:33.17 (40.28)
        3:20.09 (46.92)     4:04.40 (44.31)     4:40.16 (35.76)     5:14.85 (34.69)
 26 Berkovsky, Matan          14 Scarlet-NJ           5:01.89    5:15.37 q      
                  31.88     1:08.72 (36.84)     1:50.32 (41.60)     2:31.13 (40.81)
        3:18.57 (47.44)     4:05.43 (46.86)     4:40.13 (34.70)     5:15.37 (35.24)
 27 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     4:58.94    5:19.48 q      
                  32.78     1:11.66 (38.88)     1:52.32 (40.66)     2:31.00 (38.68)
        3:20.67 (49.67)     4:10.00 (49.33)     4:45.05 (35.05)     5:19.48 (34.43)
 28 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              4:52.95    5:19.52 q      
                  32.33     1:12.87 (40.54)     1:54.29 (41.42)     2:35.06 (40.77)
        3:22.04 (46.98)     4:09.03 (46.99)     4:44.88 (35.85)     5:19.52 (34.64)
 29 Milewski, Marcel          15 Scarlet-NJ           5:03.39    5:19.75 q      
                  32.76     1:12.35 (39.59)     1:52.66 (40.31)     2:32.48 (39.82)
        3:21.25 (48.77)     4:09.95 (48.70)     4:44.95 (35.00)     5:19.75 (34.80)
 30 Aleksandrov, Ivan         13 Scarlet-NJ           5:03.39    5:26.02 q      
                  36.20     1:17.32 (41.12)     2:00.67 (43.35)     2:43.58 (42.91)
        3:28.92 (45.34)     4:15.67 (46.75)     4:51.32 (35.65)     5:26.02 (34.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Badawy, Daniel            13 Scarlet-NJ           5:03.39    5:26.45        
                  33.41     1:11.96 (38.55)     1:55.53 (43.57)     2:37.82 (42.29)
        3:27.25 (49.43)     4:18.05 (50.80)     4:53.98 (35.93)     5:26.45 (32.47)
 32 Ibrahim, Kero             16 Scarlet-NJ           5:03.10    5:29.69        
                  33.01     1:09.40 (36.39)     1:54.65 (45.25)     2:36.68 (42.03)
        3:27.86 (51.18)     4:19.21 (51.35)     4:55.26 (36.05)     5:29.69 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Scarlet-NJ           5:03.39    5:32.52        
                  35.70     1:19.90 (44.20)     2:05.60 (45.70)     2:48.59 (42.99)
        3:33.41 (44.82)     4:18.64 (45.23)     4:55.41 (36.77)     5:32.52 (37.11)
 -- Wun, James T              16 LIAC-MR              5:03.39         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  36.45     1:20.55 (44.10)     2:03.63 (43.08)     2:46.39 (42.76)
        3:28.91 (42.52)     4:13.20 (44.29)        DQ (1:18.51)                    
 -- Stukelman, Asher B        15 Badger-MR            4:44.22        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:03.56   4/29/2017 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC -MR         
                         Z Leng, J Louser, T Marski, C Sztolcman           
                3:50.09  OPEN US Open
                3:50.09  NAT Nationals
                3:56.99  JNAT Junior National
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:59.94    4:03.56*       
     1) Leng, Zachary L 16              2) Louser, Jason c 15             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 16            4) Sztolcman, Christian M 17      
                  31.15   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:34.04 (30.24)   2:08.92 (1:05.12)
        3:07.83 (58.91)   3:34.26 (1:25.34)     4:03.56 (29.30)                    
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:09.60    4:12.93        
     1) Czech, Ben T 16                 2) Kramer, Nathan M 18            
     3) Homans, Harrison A 17           4) Wehbe, Dillane P 16            
                  31.57                                                            
            3:15.83 ( )         3:43.15 ( )     4:12.93 (29.78)                    
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'C'                       NT    4:13.84        
     1) Lombardo, Nicholas H 16         2) Wright, River S 16             
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T 15     4) Stencel, Lucas T 17            
                  32.62   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:39.85 (32.47)   2:17.59 (1:10.21)
        3:17.43 (59.84)   3:44.63 (1:27.04)     4:13.84 (29.21)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:07.71    4:16.50        
     1) Kapusta, Adam 16                2) Wun, James T 16                
     3) Zayit, Orry M 16                4) Chen, Geoffrey 18              
                  31.46                             2:16.44 ( )         2:46.03 ( )
        3:19.50 (33.47)   3:47.07 (1:01.04)     4:16.50 (29.43)                    
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:10.06    4:18.74        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 14             2) Chun, Min I 14                 
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 15             4) McClellan, Sean E 16           
                  32.09   1:07.48 (1:07.48)   2:20.88 (1:13.40)   2:49.36 (1:41.88)
        3:21.69 (32.33)   3:49.44 (1:00.08)     4:18.74 (29.30)                    
  6 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:54.19    4:19.13        
     1) Russell, Tommy D 15             2) Cai, Victor F 17               
     3) Barao, William S 16             4) Gray, Kyle W 16                
                  31.04   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:36.62 (34.03)   2:44.76 (1:42.17)
        3:18.68 (33.92)   3:47.44 (1:02.68)     4:19.13 (31.69)