Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 11:34 AM
           2017 MR FLY Big Apple Classic - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017            
                              Sanction #: 171102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.72        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 30.01      29.95        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            30.30      30.13        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.43        
  5 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 32.16      30.90        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 31.55      31.13        
  7 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 32.56      32.39        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.52      32.44        
  9 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                35.00      32.95        
 10 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                34.66      33.33        
 11 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 32.52      33.47        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            34.20      33.52        
 13 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 34.68      33.54        
 14 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 34.03      33.66        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            35.23      34.53        
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            36.38      34.99        
 17 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                38.02      36.93        
 18 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT      37.07        
 19 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  36.25      37.12        
 20 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 36.01      37.33        
 21 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  42.20      37.66        
 22 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.80      37.82        
 23 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                39.64      38.12        
 24 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 43.15      38.51        
 25 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  40.52      39.61        
 26 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            43.28      42.22        
 27 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 41.13      43.36        
 28 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                43.92      43.69        
 29 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 45.66      44.04        
 30 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                44.12      44.69        
 31 Schulze, Francesca         9 QNS-MR                 45.18      44.88        
 32 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 52.53      45.79        
 33 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:01.48    1:00.37        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:05.14        
                  31.14     1:05.14 (34.00)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:07.78    1:05.29        
                  31.37     1:05.29 (33.92)                                        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:06.02    1:06.10        
                  32.51     1:06.10 (33.59)                                        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.17        
                  32.51     1:10.17 (37.66)                                        
  5 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:10.55    1:11.10        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
  6 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.44    1:11.35        
                  34.03     1:11.35 (37.32)                                        
  7 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:12.40    1:12.22        
                  33.39     1:12.22 (38.83)                                        
  8 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:18.30    1:13.30        
                  33.69     1:13.30 (39.61)                                        
  9 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:16.66    1:13.69        
                  33.86     1:13.69 (39.83)                                        
 10 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:13.85    1:13.93        
                  35.52     1:13.93 (38.41)                                        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:14.28        
                  34.66     1:14.28 (39.62)                                        
 12 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:15.36    1:14.70        
                  35.13     1:14.70 (39.57)                                        
 13 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:18.37    1:14.87        
                  35.40     1:14.87 (39.47)                                        
 14 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:15.45        
                  34.66     1:15.45 (40.79)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:18.22    1:15.60        
                  35.85     1:15.60 (39.75)                                        
 16 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.11    1:20.32        
                  37.55     1:20.32 (42.77)                                        
 17 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:25.60    1:21.43        
                  38.91     1:21.43 (42.52)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:21.46        
                  37.77     1:21.46 (43.69)                                        
 19 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:22.41        
                  39.48     1:22.41 (42.93)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:25.59    1:23.22        
                  37.97     1:23.22 (45.25)                                        
 21 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:24.60    1:23.76        
                  38.88     1:23.76 (44.88)                                        
 22 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:38.95    1:27.50        
                  40.51     1:27.50 (46.99)                                        
 23 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR               1:38.33    1:32.71        
                  42.72     1:32.71 (49.99)                                        
 24 Gaynor, Abby J             9 QNS-MR               1:41.00    1:33.01        
                  42.58     1:33.01 (50.43)                                        
 25 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:26.89    1:33.28        
                  42.94     1:33.28 (50.34)                                        
 26 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:45.70    1:34.66        
                  43.34     1:34.66 (51.32)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.08        
                  41.78     1:35.08 (53.30)                                        
 28 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:48.24    1:35.62        
                  45.25     1:35.62 (50.37)                                        
 29 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:35.84        
                  46.46     1:35.84 (49.38)                                        
 30 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:37.34    1:36.03        
                  43.38     1:36.03 (52.65)                                        
 31 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:38.04    1:36.52        
                  44.16     1:36.52 (52.36)                                        
 32 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:51.19    1:38.54        
                  45.11     1:38.54 (53.43)                                        
 33 Ofori, Jazmine            10 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:38.83        
                  44.21     1:38.83 (54.62)                                        
 34 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:42.72    1:39.50        
                  47.32     1:39.50 (52.18)                                        
 35 Bayne, Meghan             10 HYB-MR               1:46.00    1:45.90        
                  46.89     1:45.90 (59.01)                                        
 36 Chan, Isabella            10 GATE-MR              2:07.00    1:47.76        
                  49.84     1:47.76 (57.92)                                        
 37 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.32        
                  50.19   1:50.32 (1:00.13)                                        
 38 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.22        
                1:11.19   2:35.22 (1:24.03)                                        
 -- Masterson, Caleigh         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:20.73        
                  31.42     1:06.87 (35.45)     1:43.61 (36.74)     2:20.73 (37.12)
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          2:26.61    2:21.45        
                  31.93     1:07.56 (35.63)     1:44.97 (37.41)     2:21.45 (36.48)
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               2:30.08    2:28.80        
                  32.46     1:10.51 (38.05)     1:50.17 (39.66)     2:28.80 (38.63)
  4 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               2:36.91    2:37.92        
                  33.72     1:13.16 (39.44)     1:55.24 (42.08)     2:37.92 (42.68)
  5 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               2:49.86    2:40.82        
                  34.43     1:16.94 (42.51)     2:00.78 (43.84)     2:40.82 (40.04)
  6 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                3:01.04    2:40.95        
                  37.13     1:20.52 (43.39)     2:01.92 (41.40)     2:40.95 (39.03)
  7 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               2:44.37    2:41.65        
                  36.48     1:18.31 (41.83)     2:00.33 (42.02)     2:41.65 (41.32)
  8 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               2:49.58    2:44.40        
                  33.64     1:14.50 (40.86)     1:59.45 (44.95)     2:44.40 (44.95)
  9 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              3:09.00    3:08.59        
                  41.71     1:29.55 (47.84)     2:19.16 (49.61)     3:08.59 (49.43)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            34.94      33.54        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            34.57      33.81        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            36.69      35.48        
  4 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 38.05      36.20        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 36.62      36.33        
  6 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.72      36.74        
  7 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 38.45      36.75        
  8 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.89        
  9 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            39.56      38.35        
 10 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 39.16      38.62        
 11 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 42.27      38.99        
 12 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                42.00      39.43        
 13 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            40.50      39.74        
 14 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 38.94      40.00        
 15 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            42.42      41.38        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 43.82      41.39        
 17 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.05      41.50        
 18 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                43.00      41.89        
 19 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                45.00      42.09        
 20 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  48.37      42.57        
 21 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 47.98      43.81        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT      44.50        
 23 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  47.81      45.82        
 24 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                48.44      47.11        
 25 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            47.95      47.80        
 26 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                55.00      48.00        
 27 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 53.84      50.38        
 28 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 54.26      51.95        
 29 Schulze, Francesca         9 QNS-MR                 52.36      52.47        
 30 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 53.15      52.49        
 31 Masterson, Caleigh         9 HYB-MR                    NT      58.51        
 32 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:04.65      58.98        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:13.44        
                  35.50     1:13.44 (37.94)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:14.12        
                  36.19     1:14.12 (37.93)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.43    1:15.24        
                  36.30     1:15.24 (38.94)                                        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:20.70    1:18.36        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:48.10    1:20.35        
                  38.55     1:20.35 (41.80)                                        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:20.34    1:20.90        
                  38.14     1:20.90 (42.76)                                        
  7 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.72        
                  40.26     1:23.72 (43.46)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:28.79    1:24.20        
                  41.83     1:24.20 (42.37)                                        
  9 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:24.34    1:24.24        
                  38.54     1:24.24 (45.70)                                        
 10 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:26.76    1:26.63        
                  42.48     1:26.63 (44.15)                                        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:30.09    1:28.57        
                  44.15     1:28.57 (44.42)                                        
 12 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:33.42    1:31.90        
                  44.48     1:31.90 (47.42)                                        
 12 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:31.90        
                  45.42     1:31.90 (46.48)                                        
 14 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:48.74    1:37.14        
                  46.46     1:37.14 (50.68)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:46.01    1:39.78        
                  49.63     1:39.78 (50.15)                                        
 16 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:52.67    1:42.50        
                  48.08     1:42.50 (54.42)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:44.37        
                  49.73     1:44.37 (54.64)                                        
 18 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:47.68    1:46.25        
                  49.89     1:46.25 (56.36)                                        
 19 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:44.69    1:47.64        
                  51.94     1:47.64 (55.70)                                        
 20 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                1:51.16    1:47.81        
 21 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.44        
                  51.26     1:50.44 (59.18)                                        
 22 Bayne, Meghan             10 HYB-MR               1:46.57    1:58.66        
                  55.92   1:58.66 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Gaynor, Abby J             9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                2:05.65              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Masterson, Caleigh         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:05.81        DQ (1:21.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 38.79      38.12        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            42.53      38.86        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            40.32      40.19        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            39.53      40.40        
  5 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 40.09      41.34        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            42.35      43.53        
  7 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                52.00      44.25        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.30      44.35        
  9 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 49.57      44.62        
 10 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            54.10      44.86        
 11 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.80        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            48.46      46.54        
 13 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                54.00      46.65        
 14 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 45.03      46.76        
 15 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  48.01      48.16        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 53.57      48.53        
 17 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.16      48.83        
 18 Ofori, Jazmine            10 GATE-MR              1:05.00      52.38        
 19 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  53.78      53.13        
 20 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                54.79      53.72        
 21 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                56.86      54.84        
 22 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  59.58      56.06        
 23 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  56.71      56.10        
 24 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            54.22      56.39        
 25 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:04.13    1:07.03        
 26 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.03        
 -- Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chan, Isabella            10 GATE-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  50.22         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:24.47    1:21.56        
                  38.98     1:21.56 (42.58)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:26.05    1:21.62        
                  38.37     1:21.62 (43.25)                                        
  3 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:29.52    1:28.12        
                  42.08     1:28.12 (46.04)                                        
  4 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:39.16    1:34.77        
                  44.94     1:34.77 (49.83)                                        
  5 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR              1:38.75    1:35.38        
                  45.17     1:35.38 (50.21)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:49.55    1:36.11        
                  45.29     1:36.11 (50.82)                                        
  7 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.34        
                  46.52     1:37.34 (50.82)                                        
  8 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:42.47    1:40.59        
                  46.67     1:40.59 (53.92)                                        
  9 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:44.46        
                  48.13     1:44.46 (56.33)                                        
 10 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              1:47.20    1:44.72        
                  49.48     1:44.72 (55.24)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:48.72    1:46.15        
                  50.50     1:46.15 (55.65)                                        
 12 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                2:07.00    1:49.61        
                  51.79     1:49.61 (57.82)                                        
 13 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:50.36        
                  53.13     1:50.36 (57.23)                                        
 14 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:55.76    1:54.84        
                  52.88   1:54.84 (1:01.96)                                        
 15 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                2:09.50    1:56.19        
                  55.56   1:56.19 (1:00.63)                                        
 16 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:56.92        
                  55.97   1:56.92 (1:00.95)                                        
 17 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                2:10.44    1:58.77        
                  55.84   1:58.77 (1:02.93)                                        
 18 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               2:24.22L   2:02.66        
                  59.73   2:02.66 (1:02.93)                                        
 19 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:03.68        
                  58.59   2:03.68 (1:05.09)                                        
 -- Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:46.60         DQ        
                  51.10          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.48        DQ (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  47.18          DQ (54.11)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:10.83        DQ (1:17.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 34.11      33.07        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            34.93      33.96        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            35.60      34.45        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 36.82      35.17        
  5 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 36.90      36.87        
  6 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            40.61      37.61        
  7 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  38.14      39.96        
  8 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                37.20      40.12        
  9 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 40.65      40.21        
 10 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                46.51      45.86        
 11 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.33      46.91        
 12 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.81        
 13 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  52.79      48.95        
 14 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 52.54      51.13        
 15 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                57.64      57.64        
 16 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:07.21      58.02        
 17 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 55.33      58.94        
 18 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:12.84        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:12.61        
                  33.74     1:12.61 (38.87)                                        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:20.68    1:16.65        
                  35.33     1:16.65 (41.32)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.84    1:17.97        
                  35.65     1:17.97 (42.32)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:28.31    1:23.80        
                  38.48     1:23.80 (45.32)                                        
  5 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.55    1:27.91        
                  39.04     1:27.91 (48.87)                                        
  6 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:41.03    1:34.92        
                  42.94     1:34.92 (51.98)                                        
  7 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              2:02.00    1:48.14        
                  47.31   1:48.14 (1:00.83)                                        
  8 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:04.16        
                  51.86   2:04.16 (1:12.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.55    1:11.76        
                  32.91     1:11.76 (38.85)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.74    1:14.47        
                  34.53     1:14.47 (39.94)                                        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:15.52        
                  33.24     1:15.52 (42.28)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:19.13    1:16.84        
                  35.73     1:16.84 (41.11)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.95    1:17.10        
                  34.49     1:17.10 (42.61)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.07    1:18.39        
                  37.49     1:18.39 (40.90)                                        
  7 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:20.99    1:19.24        
                  35.98     1:19.24 (43.26)                                        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.43    1:21.33        
                  37.58     1:21.33 (43.75)                                        
  9 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:25.72    1:21.57        
                  36.11     1:21.57 (45.46)                                        
 10 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:24.02    1:23.95        
                  37.24     1:23.95 (46.71)                                        
 11 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:25.54        
                  39.35     1:25.54 (46.19)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:29.93    1:26.20        
                  39.60     1:26.20 (46.60)                                        
 13 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:34.62    1:29.43        
                  40.15     1:29.43 (49.28)                                        
 14 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:35.39    1:31.32        
                  42.13     1:31.32 (49.19)                                        
 15 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.73    1:32.04        
                  43.96     1:32.04 (48.08)                                        
 16 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.77    1:32.57        
                  43.85     1:32.57 (48.72)                                        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.13    1:33.02        
                  43.04     1:33.02 (49.98)                                        
 18 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:46.24    1:38.75        
                  45.84     1:38.75 (52.91)                                        
 19 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR               1:44.70    1:40.37        
                  44.55     1:40.37 (55.82)                                        
 20 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:55.75    1:45.93        
                  48.32     1:45.93 (57.61)                                        
 21 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:59.99    1:46.74        
                  48.35     1:46.74 (58.39)                                        
 22 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.50        
                  49.99   1:50.50 (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Masterson, Caleigh         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:27.33        DQ (1:38.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.00    2:00.76        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 10                4) Tenzin, Quinci R 10            
                  29.98     1:00.91 (30.93)     1:31.13 (30.22)     2:00.76 (29.63)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:09.72    2:08.51        
     1) Flores, Isabella 10             2) Rodriguez, Natalia R 10        
     3) Mendoza, Patricia G 10          4) Zhao, Felicity E 10            
                  33.06     1:06.90 (33.84)     1:38.14 (31.24)     2:08.51 (30.37)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:12.92    2:10.58        
     1) Tong, Aurey 10                  2) Pattanakul, Megan 9            
     3) Xu, Sabrina D 10                4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  31.96     1:04.48 (32.52)     1:39.63 (35.15)     2:10.58 (30.95)
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:56.83    2:10.65        
     1) Como, Juliet S 9                2) Mendoza, Crystal 9             
     3) Petkovits, Maria 9              4) Condolff, Megan O 10           
                  39.00     1:27.82 (48.82)     2:23.95 (56.13)         2:10.65 ( )
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:08.78    2:18.78        
     1) Nassar, Noor 9                  2) Yang, Tiffany M 10             
     3) Estipular, Sharmaine J 10       4) Secilmis, Elisa B 9            
                  33.04     1:09.57 (36.53)     1:44.40 (34.83)     2:18.78 (34.38)
  6 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:31.26    2:32.31        
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Wong, Isabella D 10            
     3) Chilton, Yetta B 10             4) Zhang, Erica A 10              
                  36.28     1:14.98 (38.70)     2:01.51 (46.53)     2:32.31 (30.80)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.95    2:16.44        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
                  34.93     1:12.81 (37.88)     1:46.63 (33.82)     2:16.44 (29.81)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:26.65    2:20.97        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia R 10         2) Mendoza, Patricia G 10         
     3) Zhao, Felicity E 10             4) Flores, Isabella 10            
                  41.50     1:15.31 (33.81)     1:48.14 (32.83)     2:20.97 (32.83)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:22.98    2:27.20        
     1) Nassar, Noor 9                  2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 10               4) Estipular, Sharmaine J 10      
                  37.93     1:17.73 (39.80)     1:52.23 (34.50)     2:27.20 (34.97)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:25.91    2:27.62        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 9             2) Tong, Aurey 10                 
     3) Xu, Sabrina D 10                4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  36.46     1:18.24 (41.78)     1:56.28 (38.04)     2:27.62 (31.34)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:15.68    2:51.27        
     1) Gordon, Allison O 9             2) Melnick, Jordan L 9            
     3) Benjamin, Mia 9                 4) Gregersen, Leah 9              
                  39.58     1:33.81 (54.23)     2:17.86 (44.05)     2:51.27 (33.41)
  6 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:45.00    2:51.40        
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Wong, Isabella D 10            
     3) Zhang, Erica A 10               4) Flouras, Penelope 10           
                  48.85     1:26.68 (37.83)     2:08.52 (41.84)     2:51.40 (42.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 27.07      27.02        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            28.23      28.34        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            27.98      28.68        
  4 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 28.53      28.95        
  5 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  28.41      28.99        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            30.23      29.20        
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  29.52      29.28        
  8 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                29.50      29.42        
  9 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 29.49      29.49        
 10 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            28.70      29.60        
 11 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      29.77        
 12 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                30.31      29.78        
 13 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  31.54      29.93        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            29.72      30.14        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 30.39      30.27        
 16 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.54        
 17 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 30.49      30.71        
 18 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            31.62      30.88        
 19 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            30.39      30.97        
 20 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  32.34      31.05        
 21 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            30.94      31.24        
 22 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 31.67      31.56        
 23 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 31.91      31.57        
 24 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 31.03      31.75        
 25 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                33.14      31.76        
 26 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 31.72      31.78        
 27 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  35.51      31.81        
 28 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                35.55      32.00        
 29 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 32.44      32.02        
 30 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 31.66      32.14        
 31 LI, Erica                 12 Twisters-MR            34.96      32.22        
 32 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                31.50      32.32        
 33 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                33.11      32.90        
 34 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 34.47      33.02        
 35 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 35.57      33.20        
 36 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            35.20      33.45        
 37 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 33.04      33.51        
 38 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      33.55        
 39 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                 32.36      33.65        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            34.00      33.76        
 41 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.42      33.92        
 42 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 34.87      33.95        
 43 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            32.14      34.23        
 44 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            33.58      34.77        
 45 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            35.55      34.87        
 46 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                39.36      35.09        
 47 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  34.91      35.43        
 48 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            34.18      35.46        
 49 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.67      35.79        
 50 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                38.67      36.05        
 51 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.99        
 52 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT      39.58        
 53 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            46.86      40.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                1:03.24    1:01.70        
                  29.68     1:01.70 (32.02)                                        
  2 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 59.93    1:01.86        
                  28.67     1:01.86 (33.19)                                        
  3 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:02.44    1:02.01        
                  30.00     1:02.01 (32.01)                                        
  4 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:02.41    1:02.30        
                  29.78     1:02.30 (32.52)                                        
  5 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:03.79    1:03.25        
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)                                        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               1:03.63    1:03.59        
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)                                        
  7 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               1:05.23    1:03.78        
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)                                        
  8 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:06.67    1:04.01        
                  31.13     1:04.01 (32.88)                                        
  9 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:09.57    1:04.58        
                  30.71     1:04.58 (33.87)                                        
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:04.69        
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)                                        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:07.75    1:04.96        
                  30.57     1:04.96 (34.39)                                        
 12 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:05.43    1:05.16        
                  30.97     1:05.16 (34.19)                                        
 13 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:05.35    1:05.67        
                  30.94     1:05.67 (34.73)                                        
 14 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:08.75    1:05.86        
                  31.67     1:05.86 (34.19)                                        
 15 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:06.16        
                  31.78     1:06.16 (34.38)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:07.26        
                  31.85     1:07.26 (35.41)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:07.70        
                  32.43     1:07.70 (35.27)                                        
 18 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:07.87        
                  32.99     1:07.87 (34.88)                                        
 19 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:07.26    1:08.05        
                  31.50     1:08.05 (36.55)                                        
 19 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.05        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:06.13    1:08.08        
                  32.57     1:08.08 (35.51)                                        
 21 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:05.51    1:08.08        
                  30.92     1:08.08 (37.16)                                        
 23 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:06.84    1:08.73        
                  32.96     1:08.73 (35.77)                                        
 24 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:11.53    1:09.13        
                  32.55     1:09.13 (36.58)                                        
 25 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:13.15    1:09.24        
                  32.29     1:09.24 (36.95)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR               1:09.67    1:09.33        
                  33.68     1:09.33 (35.65)                                        
 27 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR               1:10.40    1:09.65        
                  32.80     1:09.65 (36.85)                                        
 28 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR              1:09.99    1:09.76        
                  33.08     1:09.76 (36.68)                                        
 29 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:10.19        
                  33.77     1:10.19 (36.42)                                        
 30 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.42        
                  34.02     1:10.42 (36.40)                                        
 31 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:10.81        
                  33.82     1:10.81 (36.99)                                        
 32 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:20.46    1:10.86        
                  34.26     1:10.86 (36.60)                                        
 33 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:09.42    1:11.09        
                  33.28     1:11.09 (37.81)                                        
 34 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR              1:10.87    1:11.26        
                  33.62     1:11.26 (37.64)                                        
 35 Winslow, Sienna P         11 QNS-MR               1:16.06    1:12.00        
                  34.78     1:12.00 (37.22)                                        
 36 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               1:13.20    1:12.42        
                  34.45     1:12.42 (37.97)                                        
 37 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:18.96    1:12.76        
                  35.58     1:12.76 (37.18)                                        
 38 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR               1:17.64    1:12.96        
                  34.90     1:12.96 (38.06)                                        
 39 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:12.54    1:13.12        
                  34.23     1:13.12 (38.89)                                        
 40 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR               1:13.65    1:13.49        
                  33.17     1:13.49 (40.32)                                        
 41 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:17.33    1:13.50        
                  34.18     1:13.50 (39.32)                                        
 42 Chang, Cynthia E          12 GATE-MR              1:17.90    1:14.70        
                  34.42     1:14.70 (40.28)                                        
 43 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR               1:15.45    1:14.89        
                  35.22     1:14.89 (39.67)                                        
 44 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.67        
                  35.28     1:15.67 (40.39)                                        
 45 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:19.22    1:16.59        
                  36.57     1:16.59 (40.02)                                        
 46 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.15        
                  34.94     1:17.15 (42.21)                                        
 47 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:16.63    1:17.31        
                  35.17     1:17.31 (42.14)                                        
 48 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                1:20.15    1:17.33        
                  36.26     1:17.33 (41.07)                                        
 49 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:20.52    1:17.51        
                  35.37     1:17.51 (42.14)                                        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:20.04    1:18.01        
                  37.07     1:18.01 (40.94)                                        
 51 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:19.83    1:19.37        
                  36.87     1:19.37 (42.50)                                        
 52 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:16.45    1:19.87        
 53 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:19.76    1:20.98        
                  37.66     1:20.98 (43.32)                                        
 54 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:18.42    1:22.38        
                  37.22     1:22.38 (45.16)                                        
 55 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR              1:32.63    1:26.20        
                  39.50     1:26.20 (46.70)                                        
 56 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:39.91    1:37.42        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:12.14    2:11.39        
                  31.01     1:04.11 (33.10)     1:38.41 (34.30)     2:11.39 (32.98)
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:26.83    2:13.43        
                  30.43     1:04.95 (34.52)     1:41.05 (36.10)     2:13.43 (32.38)
  3 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                2:20.31    2:14.15        
                  29.95     1:03.53 (33.58)     1:38.77 (35.24)     2:14.15 (35.38)
  4 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                2:18.89    2:17.56        
                  31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)     1:42.86 (37.54)     2:17.56 (34.70)
  5 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              2:21.67    2:18.82        
                  31.32     1:06.23 (34.91)     1:43.34 (37.11)     2:18.82 (35.48)
  6 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               2:25.09    2:19.34        
                  30.73     1:06.92 (36.19)     1:44.29 (37.37)     2:19.34 (35.05)
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:26.06    2:19.53        
                  31.09     1:07.71 (36.62)     1:44.46 (36.75)     2:19.53 (35.07)
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               2:19.41    2:20.33        
                  31.32     1:06.18 (34.86)     1:42.69 (36.51)     2:20.33 (37.64)
  9 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:37.12    2:21.16        
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)     1:44.94 (36.30)     2:21.16 (36.22)
 10 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               2:24.88    2:22.46        
                  31.63     1:08.53 (36.90)     1:45.73 (37.20)     2:22.46 (36.73)
 11 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          2:22.00    2:24.61        
                  32.28     1:09.41 (37.13)     1:47.04 (37.63)     2:24.61 (37.57)
 12 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               2:35.30    2:24.62        
                  32.94     1:10.18 (37.24)     1:49.92 (39.74)     2:24.62 (34.70)
 13 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.68        
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)     1:49.55 (38.76)     2:24.68 (35.13)
 14 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:19.51    2:25.14        
                  32.15     1:09.29 (37.14)     1:48.31 (39.02)     2:25.14 (36.83)
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          2:28.19    2:25.47        
                  32.92     1:10.10 (37.18)     1:49.10 (39.00)     2:25.47 (36.37)
 16 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:28.16    2:27.38        
                  33.98     1:11.46 (37.48)     1:50.01 (38.55)     2:27.38 (37.37)
 17 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              2:57.34L   2:27.59        
                  33.52     1:11.93 (38.41)     1:50.48 (38.55)     2:27.59 (37.11)
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:27.93        
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:49.92 (40.32)     2:27.93 (38.01)
 19 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                2:24.00    2:28.40        
                  33.05     1:10.70 (37.65)     1:50.29 (39.59)     2:28.40 (38.11)
 20 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:30.35        
                  33.52     1:12.23 (38.71)     1:52.81 (40.58)     2:30.35 (37.54)
 21 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:39.89    2:30.62        
                  33.94     1:13.22 (39.28)     1:52.70 (39.48)     2:30.62 (37.92)
 22 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:26.04    2:30.93        
                  32.04     1:09.83 (37.79)     1:49.85 (40.02)     2:30.93 (41.08)
 23 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          2:43.12    2:31.13        
                  34.96     1:13.79 (38.83)     1:54.34 (40.55)     2:31.13 (36.79)
 24 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               2:40.59    2:35.30        
                  34.84     1:13.68 (38.84)     1:54.35 (40.67)     2:35.30 (40.95)
 25 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               2:47.86    2:36.63        
                  36.07     1:17.69 (41.62)     2:00.23 (42.54)     2:36.63 (36.40)
 26 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR               2:47.35    2:37.18        
                  35.22     1:15.87 (40.65)     1:58.20 (42.33)     2:37.18 (38.98)
 27 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR               2:41.58    2:38.27        
                  36.60     1:17.04 (40.44)     1:58.09 (41.05)     2:38.27 (40.18)
 28 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:39.33        
                  35.06     1:15.15 (40.09)     1:58.02 (42.87)     2:39.33 (41.31)
 29 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              2:41.91    2:40.58        
                  37.44   1:59.77 (1:22.33)     2:40.58 (40.81)                    
 30 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR               2:35.14    2:41.24        
                  34.85     1:15.28 (40.43)     1:58.26 (42.98)     2:41.24 (42.98)
 31 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:43.41        
                  36.21     1:18.30 (42.09)     2:02.84 (44.54)     2:43.41 (40.57)
 32 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:49.93    2:50.28        
                  37.83                             2:06.32 ( )     2:50.28 (43.96)
 33 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          3:00.78    2:55.45        
                  39.63     1:24.55 (44.92)     2:10.99 (46.44)     2:55.45 (44.46)
 34 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          3:02.22    2:57.21        
                  38.62     1:23.34 (44.72)   2:57.21 (1:33.87)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                33.61      33.04        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            33.20      33.36        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            35.18      34.22        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 34.91      34.65        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 34.26      35.02        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  37.35      35.07        
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  35.50      35.24        
  8 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            38.78      35.41        
  9 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.44        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.53        
 11 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.14      35.66        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 36.83      35.92        
 12 Chang, Cynthia E          12 GATE-MR                38.13      35.92        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      36.10        
 15 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 36.77      36.13        
 16 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                    NT      36.21        
 17 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 35.38      36.23        
 18 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            37.24      36.78        
 19 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                40.29      36.91        
 20 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 37.47      37.02        
 21 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 36.95      37.50        
 22 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            35.73      37.68        
 23 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                 41.91      38.33        
 24 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 39.57      39.10        
 25 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 38.85      39.47        
 26 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.65        
 27 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 38.29      39.66        
 28 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.61      39.79        
 29 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 38.38      39.90        
 30 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            43.91      40.10        
 31 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 39.28      40.39        
 32 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  41.31      40.55        
 33 Winslow, Sienna P         11 QNS-MR                 41.74      40.71        
 34 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.98      40.75        
 35 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 40.75      41.21        
 36 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 41.88      41.51        
 37 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            41.71      41.59        
 38 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            38.91      41.69        
 39 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 41.38      42.68        
 40 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR               NT      45.50        
 41 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                48.97      47.60        
 42 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.96      47.89        
 -- Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            39.09         DQ        
 -- Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            31.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.85    1:07.63        
                  32.79     1:07.63 (34.84)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                1:10.68    1:09.02        
                  33.18     1:09.02 (35.84)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:14.29    1:09.80        
                  34.14     1:09.80 (35.66)                                        
  4 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:10.63    1:10.33        
                  34.40     1:10.33 (35.93)                                        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:28.45    1:11.51        
                  35.32     1:11.51 (36.19)                                        
  6 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:14.37    1:11.90        
                  35.41     1:11.90 (36.49)                                        
  7 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:12.10        
                  34.32     1:12.10 (37.78)                                        
  8 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               1:11.13    1:12.47        
                  34.59     1:12.47 (37.88)                                        
  9 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:14.12    1:13.07        
                  35.88     1:13.07 (37.19)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:12.34    1:13.56        
                  35.21     1:13.56 (38.35)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.60    1:13.91        
                  35.22     1:13.91 (38.69)                                        
 12 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               1:14.51    1:15.16        
                  36.46     1:15.16 (38.70)                                        
 13 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:18.19    1:15.50        
                  37.10     1:15.50 (38.40)                                        
 14 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR               1:21.27    1:15.62        
                  36.40     1:15.62 (39.22)                                        
 15 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:16.07    1:15.84        
                  36.75     1:15.84 (39.09)                                        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:16.23        
                  37.40     1:16.23 (38.83)                                        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:16.30    1:16.97        
                  36.79     1:16.97 (40.18)                                        
 18 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.66        
                  36.73     1:17.66 (40.93)                                        
 19 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.29        
                  37.98     1:18.29 (40.31)                                        
 20 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:20.90    1:19.59        
                  38.81     1:19.59 (40.78)                                        
 21 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:19.73        
                  39.22     1:19.73 (40.51)                                        
 22 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:20.21        
                  40.43     1:20.21 (39.78)                                        
 23 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:20.28    1:20.55        
                  39.34     1:20.55 (41.21)                                        
 24 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:21.40        
                  39.15     1:21.40 (42.25)                                        
 25 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:23.07    1:21.67        
                  39.96     1:21.67 (41.71)                                        
 26 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:32.80L   1:22.22        
                  40.34     1:22.22 (41.88)                                        
 27 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:23.11    1:22.74        
                  40.84     1:22.74 (41.90)                                        
 28 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR               1:29.60    1:22.90        
                  39.63     1:22.90 (43.27)                                        
 29 LI, Erica                 12 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:23.29        
                  40.66     1:23.29 (42.63)                                        
 30 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:24.95        
                  39.80     1:24.95 (45.15)                                        
 31 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR          1:31.93    1:25.07        
                  40.82     1:25.07 (44.25)                                        
 31 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:25.07        
                  42.52     1:25.07 (42.55)                                        
 33 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:25.09        
                  40.23     1:25.09 (44.86)                                        
 34 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:23.00    1:25.67        
                  42.14     1:25.67 (43.53)                                        
 35 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                1:29.12    1:26.21        
                  42.26     1:26.21 (43.95)                                        
 36 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:27.65    1:26.82        
                  42.39     1:26.82 (44.43)                                        
 37 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:27.47    1:27.96        
                  44.81     1:27.96 (43.15)                                        
 38 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:28.67    1:28.03        
                  40.94     1:28.03 (47.09)                                        
 39 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.65        
                  42.37     1:28.65 (46.28)                                        
 40 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:34.38    1:29.44        
                  44.16     1:29.44 (45.28)                                        
 41 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:29.58        
 42 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:31.05        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:37.25    1:31.32        
                  42.43     1:31.32 (48.89)                                        
 44 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.91    1:41.51        
                  48.98     1:41.51 (52.53)                                        
 45 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:43.91        
                  50.80     1:43.91 (53.11)                                        
 46 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR              1:47.17    1:48.49        
                  50.18     1:48.49 (58.31)                                        
 -- McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:46.24         DQ        
 -- Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 32.02      33.24        
  2 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  34.76      35.36        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            35.41      35.55        
  4 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            35.67      35.64        
  5 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 38.22      36.78        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                37.20      37.00        
  7 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 36.82      37.11        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            39.63      37.62        
  9 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                  37.14      37.76        
 10 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            37.68      37.77        
 11 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  42.42      38.33        
 12 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 38.70      39.06        
 13 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.64      39.27        
 14 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  44.95      39.42        
 15 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 39.30      39.63        
 15 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                42.00      39.63        
 17 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            38.97      39.70        
 18 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.61      39.78        
 19 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            41.67      39.97        
 20 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 40.32      40.29        
 21 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.36        
 22 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                40.46      40.39        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.53      40.42        
 24 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 39.41      40.45        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 41.00      40.83        
 26 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.04        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            42.56      41.37        
 28 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  44.00      41.42        
 29 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 42.27      41.83        
 30 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  41.88      42.35        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            42.39      42.46        
 32 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 44.09      42.99        
 33 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.87      43.09        
 34 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                44.49      43.47        
 35 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            44.07      44.14        
 36 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 46.89      44.57        
 37 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      45.06        
 38 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            42.91      46.08        
 39 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 45.73      46.17        
 40 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 56.15      47.53        
 41 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                47.13      47.84        
 42 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR               NT      47.89        
 43 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  53.04      48.25        
 44 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  50.19      48.77        
 45 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                50.79      51.13        
 46 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT      52.95        
 -- LI, Erica                 12 Twisters-MR            44.45         DQ        
 -- Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 43.29         DQ        
 -- Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.33         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:10.74    1:12.26        
                  33.47     1:12.26 (38.79)                                        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:17.61    1:17.06        
  3 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:21.76    1:20.60        
                  39.38     1:20.60 (41.22)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:21.21        
                  40.16     1:21.21 (41.05)                                        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.84    1:21.60        
                  38.59     1:21.60 (43.01)                                        
  6 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:21.56    1:21.93        
                  38.78     1:21.93 (43.15)                                        
  7 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:20.29    1:22.29        
                  38.33     1:22.29 (43.96)                                        
  8 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:20.58    1:22.60        
                  39.08     1:22.60 (43.52)                                        
  9 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:32.29    1:24.44        
                  40.20     1:24.44 (44.24)                                        
 10 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:22.93    1:24.48        
                  40.48     1:24.48 (44.00)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:24.89        
                  40.15     1:24.89 (44.74)                                        
 12 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:32.24    1:25.87        
                  40.71     1:25.87 (45.16)                                        
 13 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.11    1:26.65        
                  41.56     1:26.65 (45.09)                                        
 14 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:29.01    1:27.44        
                  40.79     1:27.44 (46.65)                                        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.06    1:28.07        
                  41.99     1:28.07 (46.08)                                        
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.35    1:28.16        
                  42.62     1:28.16 (45.54)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:35.66    1:28.21        
                  40.88     1:28.21 (47.33)                                        
 18 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.75        
                  40.97     1:28.75 (47.78)                                        
 19 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:31.78    1:28.77        
                  42.56     1:28.77 (46.21)                                        
 19 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:34.07    1:28.77        
                  42.73     1:28.77 (46.04)                                        
 21 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.02        
 22 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:31.07    1:30.05        
                  42.37     1:30.05 (47.68)                                        
 23 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:29.78    1:30.21        
                  40.78     1:30.21 (49.43)                                        
 24 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR              1:42.94    1:31.36        
                  43.25     1:31.36 (48.11)                                        
 25 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:23.00    1:31.72        
                  44.39     1:31.72 (47.33)                                        
 26 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:36.13    1:35.56        
                  44.45     1:35.56 (51.11)                                        
 27 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.59        
                  45.35     1:38.59 (53.24)                                        
 28 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                2:03.48    1:48.82        
                  52.22     1:48.82 (56.60)                                        
 -- Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:20.75         DQ        
                  37.71          DQ (42.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 29.01      29.20        
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            32.72      29.51        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            29.23      30.36        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 30.25      30.81        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            32.52      31.81        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  34.14      32.15        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 30.65      32.20        
  8 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            32.50      32.64        
  9 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR                45.22      32.69        
 10 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 34.44      33.03        
 11 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 33.93      33.43        
 12 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            34.63      33.52        
 13 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                  34.19      33.60        
 14 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  33.34      33.88        
 15 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR                 35.55      34.42        
 16 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.65        
 17 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                 36.36      34.93        
 18 Chang, Cynthia E          12 GATE-MR                39.36      35.32        
 19 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      35.37        
 20 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            35.91      36.07        
 21 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                36.66      36.18        
 22 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  40.36      36.28        
 23 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR               NT      36.50        
 24 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 37.40      36.51        
 25 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            39.87      36.65        
 26 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  37.59      36.78        
 27 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 37.68      37.04        
 28 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            38.05      37.06        
 29 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.90      37.09        
 30 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.14        
 31 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 41.53      37.44        
 32 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 41.06      38.14        
 33 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.10      39.04        
 34 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 40.56      39.10        
 35 Winslow, Sienna P         11 QNS-MR                 40.31      39.33        
 36 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.75      39.56        
 37 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 37.62      39.61        
 38 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 42.69      41.69        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            41.46      41.88        
 40 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 41.69      42.36        
 41 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.31      42.65        
 42 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                48.62      43.42        
 43 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  43.63      44.19        
 44 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 46.62      45.70        
 45 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            50.09      54.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:06.34    1:06.08        
                  31.03     1:06.08 (35.05)                                        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:06.42        
                  30.98     1:06.42 (35.44)                                        
  3 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:08.91        
                  32.75     1:08.91 (36.16)                                        
  4 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:28.34    1:12.42        
                  33.75     1:12.42 (38.67)                                        
  5 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:15.84    1:13.07        
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:08.94    1:13.45        
                  33.72     1:13.45 (39.73)                                        
  7 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               1:20.39    1:13.54        
                  33.32     1:13.54 (40.22)                                        
  8 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.13    1:15.17        
                  35.44     1:15.17 (39.73)                                        
  9 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:17.01    1:17.04        
                  34.19     1:17.04 (42.85)                                        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:17.88        
                  35.47     1:17.88 (42.41)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:18.12        
                  37.66     1:18.12 (40.46)                                        
 12 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               1:25.17    1:18.13        
                  35.85     1:18.13 (42.28)                                        
 13 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:16.45    1:20.51        
                  36.49     1:20.51 (44.02)                                        
 14 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR               1:27.71    1:21.21        
                  35.89     1:21.21 (45.32)                                        
 15 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:21.58        
                  36.67     1:21.58 (44.91)                                        
 16 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:22.43    1:21.98        
                  36.51     1:21.98 (45.47)                                        
 17 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:20.62    1:23.23        
                  39.50     1:23.23 (43.73)                                        
 18 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.60        
 19 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:26.10    1:23.78        
                  36.09     1:23.78 (47.69)                                        
 20 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:24.35        
                  39.06     1:24.35 (45.29)                                        
 21 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:30.50    1:26.43        
                  38.80     1:26.43 (47.63)                                        
 22 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.38        
                  37.22     1:27.38 (50.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:20.60    2:23.28        
                  30.33     1:08.43 (38.10)     1:48.96 (40.53)     2:23.28 (34.32)
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:45.49    2:28.60        
                  31.43     1:09.43 (38.00)     1:55.94 (46.51)     2:28.60 (32.66)
  3 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:32.31    2:30.15        
                  34.09     1:12.33 (38.24)     1:57.21 (44.88)     2:30.15 (32.94)
  4 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:37.00    2:31.73        
                  31.12     1:10.11 (38.99)     1:56.33 (46.22)     2:31.73 (35.40)
  5 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                2:34.80    2:34.17        
                  35.41     1:12.57 (37.16)     1:59.21 (46.64)     2:34.17 (34.96)
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:31.08    2:34.75        
                  33.36     1:14.51 (41.15)     1:58.51 (44.00)     2:34.75 (36.24)
  7 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:30.69    2:35.48        
                  31.46     1:12.16 (40.70)     1:58.63 (46.47)     2:35.48 (36.85)
  8 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               2:38.13    2:38.06        
                  36.87     1:16.40 (39.53)     2:01.65 (45.25)     2:38.06 (36.41)
  9 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:49.23    2:38.37        
                  35.52     1:15.16 (39.64)     2:01.15 (45.99)     2:38.37 (37.22)
 10 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               2:39.78    2:38.81        
                  35.73     1:15.31 (39.58)     2:02.61 (47.30)     2:38.81 (36.20)
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.14        
                  33.78     1:13.56 (39.78)     1:58.42 (44.86)     2:39.14 (40.72)
 12 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          2:46.11    2:40.12        
                  34.42     1:17.43 (43.01)     2:03.26 (45.83)     2:40.12 (36.86)
 13 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              2:43.93    2:40.71        
                  35.68     1:14.62 (38.94)     2:05.67 (51.05)     2:40.71 (35.04)
 14 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               2:48.75    2:40.80        
                  31.95     1:11.58 (39.63)     2:02.28 (50.70)     2:40.80 (38.52)
 15 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:43.40    2:41.07        
                  35.93     1:19.77 (43.84)     2:03.83 (44.06)     2:41.07 (37.24)
 16 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:44.52    2:47.89        
                  35.87     1:17.43 (41.56)     2:09.67 (52.24)     2:47.89 (38.22)
 17 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               2:48.48    2:48.59        
                  40.88     1:21.75 (40.87)     2:08.49 (46.74)     2:48.59 (40.10)
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          2:47.64    2:50.23        
                  37.21     1:20.23 (43.02)     2:11.85 (51.62)     2:50.23 (38.38)
 19 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:53.35        
                  38.04     1:23.48 (45.44)     2:15.13 (51.65)     2:53.35 (38.22)
 20 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:53.37        
                  35.72     1:18.39 (42.67)     2:10.09 (51.70)     2:53.37 (43.28)
 21 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               3:01.08    2:59.04        
                  39.02     1:24.50 (45.48)     2:21.45 (56.95)     2:59.04 (37.59)
 22 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:02.46    3:00.85        
                  39.96     1:24.36 (44.40)     2:17.46 (53.10)     3:00.85 (43.39)
 23 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:03.61        
                  36.68   2:18.39 (1:41.71)     3:03.61 (45.22)                    
 24 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:22.96        
                  48.75     1:39.45 (50.70)   2:41.44 (1:01.99)     3:22.96 (41.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.38    1:52.91        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12      
     3) Nassar, Salma 11                4) WU, Julian 11                  
                  28.60       56.20 (27.60)     1:26.06 (29.86)     1:52.91 (26.85)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:54.66    1:55.37        
     1) Mamak, Marisa A 12              2) Lee, Pearl S 12                
     3) Nacianceno, Emily A 12          4) Lin, Nettie 12                 
                  28.30       57.03 (28.73)     1:27.23 (30.20)     1:55.37 (28.14)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:04.50    1:55.58        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 11         2) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
     3) Melnick, Hannah D 12            4) Lynch, Katie H 12              
                  28.94       58.24 (29.30)     1:27.49 (29.25)     1:55.58 (28.09)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:57.62    1:57.98        
     1) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 11            2) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 11         
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) KU, Jaein 12                   
                  29.96     1:00.13 (30.17)     1:30.04 (29.91)     1:57.98 (27.94)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:57.17    1:57.99        
     1) Healy, Sierra 11                2) Hepworth, Leigh 12             
     3) LaRegina, Elizabeth 12          4) Montefusco, Kathryn 12         
                  30.29     1:01.75 (31.46)     1:30.90 (29.15)     1:57.99 (27.09)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:00.82        
     1) Park, Song-Yi 12                2) Wu, Katelin 12                 
     3) Firestone, Scarlett A 11        4) Rodriguez, Catalina A 11       
                  28.66       58.25 (29.59)     1:30.20 (31.95)     2:00.82 (30.62)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:05.09    2:02.27        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           2) Auquilla, Litsi D 12           
     3) Bacon, Marina S 12              4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  29.56     1:00.55 (30.99)     1:32.33 (31.78)     2:02.27 (29.94)
  8 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:12.11    2:06.05        
     1) Liang, Virginia 11              2) Lin, Grace 12                  
     3) Chun, Ellie Y 12                4) Hyun, Faith 12                 
                  31.71     1:08.52 (36.81)     1:39.60 (31.08)     2:06.05 (26.45)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:03.97    2:07.23        
     1) Chan, Megan 11                  2) Gurevich, Josefina 12          
     3) Zheng, Bernice 12               4) Jeon, Lauren H 11              
                  31.68     1:04.33 (32.65)     1:35.77 (31.44)     2:07.23 (31.46)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:12.29    2:22.31        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 11          2) Marte, Ashley 12               
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11      4) Perez, Nicole 12               
                  34.98     1:10.85 (35.87)     1:47.22 (36.37)     2:22.31 (35.09)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.53    2:04.91        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) KU, Jaein 12                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) WU, Julian 11                  
                  31.77     1:07.44 (35.67)     1:38.07 (30.63)     2:04.91 (26.84)
  2 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:06.61    2:09.22        
     1) Hepworth, Leigh 12              2) Montefusco, Kathryn 12         
     3) Healy, Sierra 11                4) LaRegina, Elizabeth 12         
                  34.16     1:06.76 (32.60)     1:39.24 (32.48)     2:09.22 (29.98)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:10.48    2:10.84        
     1) Lee, Pearl S 12                 2) Lin, Nettie 12                 
     3) Mamak, Marisa A 12              4) Burke, Caitlin E 12            
                  34.41     1:11.93 (37.52)     1:43.22 (31.29)     2:10.84 (27.62)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:21.42    2:11.87        
     1) Melnick, Hannah D 12            2) Goldstein, Charley A 11        
     3) Cekic, Kiara C 11               4) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
                  35.36     1:12.06 (36.70)     1:43.08 (31.02)     2:11.87 (28.79)
  5 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:29.42    2:13.39        
     1) Hyun, Faith 12                  2) Liang, Virginia 11             
     3) Xue, Carol 12                   4) Chiang, Kylie M 11             
                  32.85     1:12.31 (39.46)     1:44.32 (32.01)     2:13.39 (29.07)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:10.37    2:16.35        
     1) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 11          2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 11            4) Nassar, Salma 11               
                  35.70     1:13.11 (37.41)     1:46.46 (33.35)     2:16.35 (29.89)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:18.34    2:18.77        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  35.65     1:15.46 (39.81)     1:49.26 (33.80)     2:18.77 (29.51)
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                  2:25.29    2:29.84        
     1) McMahon, Amelia G 11            2) Duryea_Stern, Halea 12         
     3) Knutson, Anna C 11              4) Freedman, Julia 12             
                  39.33     1:16.39 (37.06)     1:57.15 (40.76)     2:29.84 (32.69)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:29.15    2:35.19        
     1) Marte, Ashley 12                2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Perez, Nicole 12                4) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
                  40.33     1:22.26 (41.93)     2:01.48 (39.22)     2:35.19 (33.71)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:22.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Minchala, Lesly Y 11            2) Jeon, Lauren H 11              
     3) Nacianceno, Emily A 12          4) Zheng, Bernice 12              
                  37.75     1:23.62 (45.87)     1:56.32 (32.70)          DQ (36.60)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 26.41      26.43        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  26.05      26.51        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            26.42      26.51        
  4 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 26.35      26.97        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.63      26.98        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR                 26.93      26.99        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 26.99      27.08        
  8 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR                 27.63      27.15        
  9 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.44        
 10 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  28.58      27.50        
 11 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR                 28.48      27.54        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 27.97      27.70        
 13 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                 27.17      27.73        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                  28.16      28.02        
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                28.50      28.04        
 16 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                28.60      28.73        
 17 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.77        
 18 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            28.99      29.21        
 19 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR                 29.00      29.45        
 20 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            28.99      29.90        
 21 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 30.22      29.95        
 22 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 29.73      30.09        
 23 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.20        
 24 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            28.99      30.39        
 25 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  28.36      30.82        
 26 Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.26      31.21        
 27 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 32.09      32.31        
 28 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                  33.39      32.39        
 29 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                 33.06      34.34        
 30 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR                 29.00      37.36        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  56.85      55.88        
                  26.69       55.88 (29.19)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            57.24      57.34        
                  27.23       57.34 (30.11)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR                 57.41      59.41        
                  28.29       59.41 (31.12)                                        
  4 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 58.98      59.42        
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)                                        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 58.52      59.70        
                  28.53       59.70 (31.17)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            59.16      59.73        
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)                                        
  7 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:02.03      59.80        
                  28.40       59.80 (31.40)                                        
  8 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                 59.08      59.84        
                  28.53       59.84 (31.31)                                        
  9 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:02.95    1:00.25        
                  28.57     1:00.25 (31.68)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR                 58.44    1:00.52        
                  28.74     1:00.52 (31.78)                                        
 11 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 59.71    1:00.61        
                  28.24     1:00.61 (32.37)                                        
 12 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.58    1:00.66        
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:00.04    1:00.77        
                  29.74     1:00.77 (31.03)                                        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:03.11    1:00.92        
                  29.28     1:00.92 (31.64)                                        
 15 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:01.68    1:00.95        
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)                                        
 16 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:02.78    1:01.55        
                  28.55     1:01.55 (33.00)                                        
 17 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:02.94    1:02.35        
                  29.73     1:02.35 (32.62)                                        
 18 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:02.96    1:02.76        
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:02.84    1:02.98        
                  29.50     1:02.98 (33.48)                                        
 20 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:03.97    1:03.00        
                  29.73     1:03.00 (33.27)                                        
 21 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:04.31    1:04.42        
                  30.80     1:04.42 (33.62)                                        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:03.00    1:04.68        
                  30.80     1:04.68 (33.88)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:03.54    1:05.94        
                  30.92     1:05.94 (35.02)                                        
 24 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:05.21    1:07.54        
                  32.10     1:07.54 (35.44)                                        
 25 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR               1:12.50    1:08.40        
                  31.81     1:08.40 (36.59)                                        
 26 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:07.77    1:08.86        
                  32.70     1:08.86 (36.16)                                        
 27 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:09.61        
                  32.17     1:09.61 (37.44)                                        
 28 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:12.23    1:11.28        
                  33.97     1:11.28 (37.31)                                        
 29 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:13.07    1:12.46        
                  33.53     1:12.46 (38.93)                                        
 30 Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.22    1:12.64        
 31 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:17.83        
                  35.88     1:17.83 (41.95)                                        
 32 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:23.93        
                  38.37     1:23.93 (45.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:02.51    2:01.67        
                  27.61       58.14 (30.53)     1:29.84 (31.70)     2:01.67 (31.83)
  2 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:05.00    2:03.80        
                  27.53       59.13 (31.60)     1:31.39 (32.26)     2:03.80 (32.41)
  3 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               2:06.93    2:06.90        
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)     1:34.49 (32.87)     2:06.90 (32.41)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:06.56    2:07.18        
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)     1:35.57 (32.87)     2:07.18 (31.61)
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:07.10    2:08.86        
                  29.64     1:02.29 (32.65)     1:35.85 (33.56)     2:08.86 (33.01)
  6 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:03.06    2:09.52        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:07.34    2:10.14        
                  30.48     1:04.02 (33.54)     1:38.02 (34.00)     2:10.14 (32.12)
  8 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:10.27    2:11.29        
  9 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:13.18    2:14.56        
                  30.05     1:04.36 (34.31)     1:39.46 (35.10)     2:14.56 (35.10)
 10 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               2:23.56    2:19.01        
 11 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:20.95        
                  32.02     1:07.36 (35.34)     1:43.94 (36.58)     2:20.95 (37.01)
 12 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:15.70    2:22.20        
                  31.85     1:07.79 (35.94)     1:45.20 (37.41)     2:22.20 (37.00)
 13 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:21.75    2:23.42        
                  31.58     1:07.49 (35.91)     1:45.47 (37.98)     2:23.42 (37.95)
 14 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               2:33.70    2:24.90        
                  32.50     1:09.02 (36.52)     1:46.88 (37.86)     2:24.90 (38.02)
 15 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:25.79    2:25.78        
                  32.76     1:09.53 (36.77)     1:48.36 (38.83)     2:25.78 (37.42)
 16 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               2:32.87    2:29.06        
                  32.56     1:09.53 (36.97)     1:48.92 (39.39)     2:29.06 (40.14)
 17 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:50.84        
                  38.00     1:21.82 (43.82)     2:07.45 (45.63)     2:50.84 (43.39)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                5:32.65    5:29.50        
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)     1:33.64 (32.32)     2:07.20 (33.56)
        2:41.38 (34.18)     3:15.55 (34.17)     3:49.41 (33.86)     4:23.31 (33.90)
        4:57.36 (34.05)     5:29.50 (32.14)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          5:38.12    5:36.72        
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:36.55 (33.92)     2:10.53 (33.98)
        2:44.02 (33.49)     3:17.58 (33.56)     3:51.15 (33.57)     4:26.12 (34.97)
        5:02.06 (35.94)     5:36.72 (34.66)                                        
  3 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               5:53.00    5:42.91        
                  31.84     1:06.63 (34.79)     1:41.88 (35.25)     2:17.23 (35.35)
        2:52.28 (35.05)     3:27.66 (35.38)     4:02.19 (34.53)     4:36.26 (34.07)
        5:10.43 (34.17)     5:42.91 (32.48)                                        
  4 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                6:07.61    5:57.96        
                  32.80     1:08.12 (35.32)     1:44.84 (36.72)     2:21.55 (36.71)
        2:58.26 (36.71)     3:34.84 (36.58)     4:10.91 (36.07)     4:47.47 (36.56)
        5:23.68 (36.21)     5:57.96 (34.28)                                        
  5 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               5:53.00    6:01.54        
                  31.67     1:08.00 (36.33)     1:44.89 (36.89)     2:22.46 (37.57)
        3:00.29 (37.83)     3:37.96 (37.67)     4:15.03 (37.07)     4:52.04 (37.01)
        5:28.15 (36.11)     6:01.54 (33.39)                                        
  6 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               6:13.27    6:03.54        
                  31.97     1:08.45 (36.48)     1:46.13 (37.68)     2:22.99 (36.86)
        2:59.94 (36.95)     3:37.51 (37.57)     4:14.52 (37.01)     4:52.67 (38.15)
        5:28.81 (36.14)     6:03.54 (34.73)                                        
  7 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              5:48.43L   6:13.04        
                  32.61     1:09.74 (37.13)     1:47.87 (38.13)     2:25.68 (37.81)
        3:03.22 (37.54)     3:41.05 (37.83)     4:19.52 (38.47)     4:58.24 (38.72)
        5:36.50 (38.26)     6:13.04 (36.54)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               6:28.26    6:13.36        
                  32.25     1:08.95 (36.70)     1:47.32 (38.37)     2:25.81 (38.49)
        3:04.43 (38.62)     3:43.38 (38.95)     4:22.35 (38.97)     5:00.79 (38.44)
        5:37.22 (36.43)     6:13.36 (36.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR               19:21.17   18:49.44        
                  30.25     1:04.00 (33.75)     1:38.38 (34.38)     2:12.75 (34.37)
        2:47.20 (34.45)     3:21.23 (34.03)     3:55.33 (34.10)     4:29.80 (34.47)
        5:04.08 (34.28)     5:38.32 (34.24)     6:12.88 (34.56)     6:47.09 (34.21)
        7:21.21 (34.12)     7:55.41 (34.20)     8:29.59 (34.18)     9:03.81 (34.22)
        9:38.08 (34.27)    10:12.38 (34.30)    10:46.67 (34.29)    11:21.23 (34.56)
       11:55.96 (34.73)    12:30.55 (34.59)    13:05.42 (34.87)    13:39.62 (34.20)
       14:13.92 (34.30)    14:48.41 (34.49)    15:23.38 (34.97)    15:57.38 (34.00)
       16:32.26 (34.88)    17:07.70 (35.44)    17:43.09 (35.39)    18:17.13 (34.04)
       18:49.44 (32.31)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR               19:27.69   18:54.49        
                  30.21     1:03.72 (33.51)     1:38.05 (34.33)     2:12.69 (34.64)
        2:46.91 (34.22)     3:21.11 (34.20)     3:55.35 (34.24)     4:29.87 (34.52)
        5:04.30 (34.43)     5:38.56 (34.26)     6:13.23 (34.67)     6:47.47 (34.24)
        7:21.97 (34.50)     7:56.53 (34.56)     8:31.16 (34.63)     9:05.97 (34.81)
        9:40.58 (34.61)    10:15.37 (34.79)    10:50.60 (35.23)    11:25.65 (35.05)
       12:00.85 (35.20)    12:35.76 (34.91)    13:10.74 (34.98)    13:45.46 (34.72)
       14:20.02 (34.56)    14:54.96 (34.94)    15:29.85 (34.89)    16:04.87 (35.02)
       16:39.08 (34.21)    17:14.11 (35.03)    17:48.74 (34.63)    18:22.43 (33.69)
       18:54.49 (32.06)
  3 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR         21:00.09   19:31.77        
                  33.15     1:08.83 (35.68)     1:44.59 (35.76)     2:20.38 (35.79)
        2:56.23 (35.85)     3:32.26 (36.03)     4:08.10 (35.84)     4:43.82 (35.72)
        5:19.37 (35.55)     5:55.26 (35.89)     6:30.66 (35.40)     7:06.29 (35.63)
        7:41.33 (35.04)     8:16.97 (35.64)     8:52.81 (35.84)     9:27.35 (34.54)
       10:02.99 (35.64)    10:39.00 (36.01)    11:14.59 (35.59)    11:50.49 (35.90)
       12:26.13 (35.64)    13:01.67 (35.54)    13:37.59 (35.92)    14:12.76 (35.17)
       14:48.64 (35.88)    15:23.84 (35.20)    16:00.03 (36.19)    16:36.85 (36.82)
       17:12.67 (35.82)    17:47.45 (34.78)    18:22.97 (35.52)    18:57.74 (34.77)
       19:31.77 (34.03)
  4 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR              20:30.00   19:51.73        
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)     1:45.72 (36.52)     2:22.97 (37.25)
        2:59.81 (36.84)     3:37.11 (37.30)     4:14.47 (37.36)     4:51.18 (36.71)
        5:28.39 (37.21)     6:05.62 (37.23)     6:42.23 (36.61)     7:18.90 (36.67)
        7:55.04 (36.14)     8:30.99 (35.95)     9:07.42 (36.43)     9:43.65 (36.23)
       10:20.23 (36.58)    10:56.43 (36.20)    11:32.61 (36.18)    12:07.75 (35.14)
       12:44.09 (36.34)    13:19.71 (35.62)    13:55.91 (36.20)    14:31.78 (35.87)
       15:08.00 (36.22)    15:44.11 (36.11)    16:20.12 (36.01)    16:55.52 (35.40)
       17:31.52 (36.00)    18:07.14 (35.62)    18:42.40 (35.26)    19:17.86 (35.46)
       19:51.73 (33.87)
  5 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR               20:57.00   20:36.20        
                  32.65     1:08.80 (36.15)     1:46.63 (37.83)     2:24.88 (38.25)
        3:02.53 (37.65)     3:39.75 (37.22)     4:17.02 (37.27)     4:54.10 (37.08)
        5:31.72 (37.62)     6:09.54 (37.82)     6:47.35 (37.81)     7:24.43 (37.08)
        8:02.77 (38.34)     8:40.71 (37.94)     9:19.21 (38.50)     9:56.82 (37.61)
       10:34.47 (37.65)    11:12.49 (38.02)    11:50.25 (37.76)    12:27.70 (37.45)
       13:06.60 (38.90)    13:44.29 (37.69)    14:21.63 (37.34)    15:00.01 (38.38)
       15:38.76 (38.75)    16:17.12 (38.36)    16:55.46 (38.34)    17:32.49 (37.03)
       18:09.75 (37.26)    18:48.19 (38.44)    19:24.19 (36.00)    19:59.31 (35.12)
       20:36.20 (36.89)
  6 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR               21:00.14   21:20.02        
                  33.17     1:10.62 (37.45)     1:48.71 (38.09)     2:27.39 (38.68)
        3:06.19 (38.80)     3:44.72 (38.53)     4:23.41 (38.69)     5:02.19 (38.78)
        5:41.26 (39.07)     6:20.04 (38.78)     6:58.97 (38.93)     7:38.18 (39.21)
        8:16.82 (38.64)     8:55.64 (38.82)     9:34.43 (38.79)    10:13.43 (39.00)
       10:52.69 (39.26)    11:31.68 (38.99)    12:11.06 (39.38)    12:50.10 (39.04)
       13:29.36 (39.26)    14:08.93 (39.57)    14:48.00 (39.07)    15:27.53 (39.53)
       16:06.66 (39.13)    16:46.10 (39.44)    17:25.66 (39.56)    18:05.09 (39.43)
       18:43.97 (38.88)    19:23.03 (39.06)    20:02.21 (39.18)    20:41.24 (39.03)
       21:20.02 (38.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:01.96    1:02.68        
                  30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)                                        
  2 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:05.76    1:06.32        
                  32.52     1:06.32 (33.80)                                        
  3 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:06.37        
                  31.90     1:06.37 (34.47)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:06.04    1:06.45        
                  33.03     1:06.45 (33.42)                                        
  5 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:06.75        
                  32.76     1:06.75 (33.99)                                        
  6 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:08.82    1:08.10        
                  32.88     1:08.10 (35.22)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:06.25    1:08.15        
                  33.61     1:08.15 (34.54)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:08.73        
                  33.93     1:08.73 (34.80)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.67    1:08.78        
                  33.37     1:08.78 (35.41)                                        
 10 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:09.93    1:09.08        
                  33.93     1:09.08 (35.15)                                        
 11 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               1:06.23    1:09.21        
                  33.60     1:09.21 (35.61)                                        
 12 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:10.12        
                  34.00     1:10.12 (36.12)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:11.15        
                  34.00     1:11.15 (37.15)                                        
 14 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:09.20    1:11.40        
                  34.44     1:11.40 (36.96)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               1:09.28    1:11.67        
                  34.22     1:11.67 (37.45)                                        
 16 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:08.14    1:12.25        
                  35.17     1:12.25 (37.08)                                        
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:12.68    1:13.15        
                  35.69     1:13.15 (37.46)                                        
 18 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:12.05    1:13.25        
                  34.94     1:13.25 (38.31)                                        
 19 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:11.53    1:13.35        
                  35.11     1:13.35 (38.24)                                        
 20 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:10.68    1:14.36        
                  36.32     1:14.36 (38.04)                                        
 21 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:11.99    1:14.77        
                  35.77     1:14.77 (39.00)                                        
 22 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:13.64    1:15.21        
                  36.33     1:15.21 (38.88)                                        
 23 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:15.24        
                  37.89     1:15.24 (37.35)                                        
 24 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               1:17.77    1:18.87        
                  38.67     1:18.87 (40.20)                                        
 25 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:20.43        
                  39.65     1:20.43 (40.78)                                        
 26 Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.28    1:22.36        
                  40.36     1:22.36 (42.00)                                        
 27 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:22.63        
                  39.75     1:22.63 (42.88)                                        
 28 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:28.40    1:22.96        
                  39.26     1:22.96 (43.70)                                        
 29 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:24.22    1:24.49        
                  40.82     1:24.49 (43.67)                                        
 30 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR               1:30.51    1:27.92        
                  41.72     1:27.92 (46.20)                                        
 31 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:36.50    1:28.08        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:17.56    2:16.57        
                  32.02     1:06.34 (34.32)     1:41.62 (35.28)     2:16.57 (34.95)
  2 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:14.94    2:19.51        
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)     1:42.93 (36.31)     2:19.51 (36.58)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:23.72    2:21.93        
                  34.32     1:10.40 (36.08)     1:46.72 (36.32)     2:21.93 (35.21)
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:23.80    2:23.49        
                  34.35     1:09.86 (35.51)     1:46.63 (36.77)     2:23.49 (36.86)
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:32.00    2:24.41        
                  35.64     1:12.64 (37.00)     1:48.96 (36.32)     2:24.41 (35.45)
  6 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:25.02        
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)     1:47.95 (37.19)     2:25.02 (37.07)
  7 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:28.11    2:26.24        
                  33.09     1:09.55 (36.46)     1:48.27 (38.72)     2:26.24 (37.97)
  8 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:26.28    2:26.32        
                  34.21     1:10.95 (36.74)     1:48.57 (37.62)     2:26.32 (37.75)
  9 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:29.11        
                  34.37     1:12.02 (37.65)     1:51.19 (39.17)     2:29.11 (37.92)
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:18.68    2:29.58        
                  36.04     1:14.25 (38.21)     1:52.55 (38.30)     2:29.58 (37.03)
 11 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:29.39    2:30.35        
                  34.46     1:12.58 (38.12)     1:51.74 (39.16)     2:30.35 (38.61)
 12 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:30.46        
                  34.65     1:12.86 (38.21)     1:52.84 (39.98)     2:30.46 (37.62)
 13 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:31.98        
                  36.33     1:14.32 (37.99)     1:52.97 (38.65)     2:31.98 (39.01)
 14 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:31.62    2:33.26        
                  35.65     1:14.74 (39.09)     1:54.32 (39.58)     2:33.26 (38.94)
 15 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:32.00    2:34.33        
                  37.04     1:16.08 (39.04)     1:55.17 (39.09)     2:34.33 (39.16)
 16 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:30.59    2:35.69        
                  35.27     1:14.74 (39.47)     1:55.86 (41.12)     2:35.69 (39.83)
 17 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              3:06.34L   2:37.19        
                  37.41     1:18.45 (41.04)     1:57.59 (39.14)     2:37.19 (39.60)
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:36.01    2:37.20        
                  37.23     1:17.07 (39.84)     1:57.79 (40.72)     2:37.20 (39.41)
 19 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:37.84    2:38.13        
                  36.69     1:17.34 (40.65)     1:58.80 (41.46)     2:38.13 (39.33)
 20 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:38.28        
                  37.20     1:16.98 (39.78)     1:58.08 (41.10)     2:38.28 (40.20)
 21 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:39.83    2:40.17        
                  37.37     1:17.45 (40.08)     1:59.65 (42.20)     2:40.17 (40.52)
 22 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:31.75    2:40.44        
                  35.46     1:16.04 (40.58)     1:58.77 (42.73)     2:40.44 (41.67)
 23 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:53.15        
                  39.08     1:22.76 (43.68)     2:08.46 (45.70)     2:53.15 (44.69)
 24 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:58.50        
                  42.60     1:28.16 (45.56)     2:14.26 (46.10)     2:58.50 (44.24)
 25 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:03.50        
                  41.43     1:28.44 (47.01)     2:17.91 (49.47)     3:03.50 (45.59)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:11.38    1:10.81        
                  33.38     1:10.81 (37.43)                                        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:13.04    1:13.88        
                  34.26     1:13.88 (39.62)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:12.64    1:16.74        
                  36.38     1:16.74 (40.36)                                        
  4 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:19.65    1:18.44        
                  36.76     1:18.44 (41.68)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:15.78    1:18.76        
                  37.78     1:18.76 (40.98)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:18.99        
                  37.08     1:18.99 (41.91)                                        
  7 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:17.26    1:19.04        
                  38.20     1:19.04 (40.84)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:20.42        
                  37.78     1:20.42 (42.64)                                        
  9 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:19.80    1:20.84        
                  37.76     1:20.84 (43.08)                                        
 10 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:21.61        
                  38.59     1:21.61 (43.02)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:21.43    1:22.30        
                  38.73     1:22.30 (43.57)                                        
 12 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:23.64        
                  39.84     1:23.64 (43.80)                                        
 13 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:19.21    1:24.74        
                  40.52     1:24.74 (44.22)                                        
 14 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:29.76        
                  43.02     1:29.76 (46.74)                                        
 15 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               1:30.58    1:31.02        
                  42.72     1:31.02 (48.30)                                        
 16 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:29.52    1:31.26        
                  43.41     1:31.26 (47.85)                                        
 17 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:33.03    1:32.02        
                  43.41     1:32.02 (48.61)                                        
 18 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR               1:32.83    1:32.42        
                  43.24     1:32.42 (49.18)                                        
 19 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:36.46        
                  45.50     1:36.46 (50.96)                                        
 20 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:36.59    1:38.23        
                  47.61     1:38.23 (50.62)                                        
 21 Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.35    1:44.59        
                  49.60     1:44.59 (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:40.21    2:36.77        
                  34.78     1:15.83 (41.05)     1:56.86 (41.03)     2:36.77 (39.91)
  2 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:44.17    2:37.49        
                  35.54     1:15.88 (40.34)     1:57.36 (41.48)     2:37.49 (40.13)
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:39.86    2:37.74        
  4 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:37.00    2:45.37        
                  37.73     1:19.25 (41.52)     2:01.72 (42.47)     2:45.37 (43.65)
  5 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:53.65    2:49.84        
  6 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.80    2:50.35        
                  38.13     1:21.29 (43.16)     2:05.40 (44.11)     2:50.35 (44.95)
  7 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:51.45    2:53.39        
                  38.73     1:22.35 (43.62)     2:07.05 (44.70)     2:53.39 (46.34)
  8 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:47.99    2:53.55        
                  39.75     1:23.44 (43.69)     2:08.80 (45.36)     2:53.55 (44.75)
  9 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:11.75        
                  41.98     1:31.16 (49.18)     2:22.31 (51.15)     3:11.75 (49.44)
 10 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               2:54.00    3:23.52        
                  44.97     1:36.32 (51.35)     2:30.18 (53.86)     3:23.52 (53.34)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:01.92    1:02.26        
                  29.50     1:02.26 (32.76)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:01.81    1:03.38        
                  29.53     1:03.38 (33.85)                                        
  3 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:05.54    1:04.78        
                  29.56     1:04.78 (35.22)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:04.05    1:05.56        
                  28.67     1:05.56 (36.89)                                        
  5 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.05        
                  31.23     1:07.05 (35.82)                                        
  6 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:07.28    1:08.13        
                  30.92     1:08.13 (37.21)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:08.62    1:10.12        
                  32.90     1:10.12 (37.22)                                        
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:10.44        
                  32.99     1:10.44 (37.45)                                        
  9 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:16.61    1:12.69        
                  32.62     1:12.69 (40.07)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:30.52L   1:18.03        
                  33.82     1:18.03 (44.21)                                        
 11 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               1:22.19    1:18.07        
                  35.45     1:18.07 (42.62)                                        
 12 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:28.92        
                  38.71     1:28.92 (50.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.54    2:23.51        
                  30.77     1:06.80 (36.03)     1:44.72 (37.92)     2:23.51 (38.79)
  2 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:24.61    2:26.87        
                  31.73     1:08.40 (36.67)     1:47.22 (38.82)     2:26.87 (39.65)
  3 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:27.89    2:28.32        
                  30.82     1:07.47 (36.65)     1:46.67 (39.20)     2:28.32 (41.65)
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:27.12    2:30.47        
                  32.52     1:11.70 (39.18)     1:51.13 (39.43)     2:30.47 (39.34)
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.42    2:35.87        
                  32.65     1:10.77 (38.12)     1:53.29 (42.52)     2:35.87 (42.58)
  6 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:45.07    2:47.55        
                  36.22     1:18.48 (42.26)     2:03.81 (45.33)     2:47.55 (43.74)
 -- Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  35.65     1:24.50 (48.85)        DQ (1:59.07)                    
 -- Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  41.57     1:37.91 (56.34)   2:38.80 (1:00.89)        DQ (1:08.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:16.95    2:17.38        
                  29.49     1:04.33 (34.84)     1:45.62 (41.29)     2:17.38 (31.76)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.38    2:22.56        
                  30.60     1:06.98 (36.38)     1:50.48 (43.50)     2:22.56 (32.08)
  3 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:19.22    2:24.46        
                  30.29     1:08.52 (38.23)     1:50.97 (42.45)     2:24.46 (33.49)
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:25.94    2:25.53        
                  31.94     1:08.01 (36.07)     1:52.16 (44.15)     2:25.53 (33.37)
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:23.99    2:25.55        
                  32.10     1:09.41 (37.31)     1:51.25 (41.84)     2:25.55 (34.30)
  6 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:18.79    2:26.92        
                  29.88     1:05.32 (35.44)     1:51.15 (45.83)     2:26.92 (35.77)
  7 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:25.76    2:28.29        
                  29.77     1:06.78 (37.01)     1:53.56 (46.78)     2:28.29 (34.73)
  8 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.36    2:29.74        
                  28.55     1:06.06 (37.51)     1:52.94 (46.88)     2:29.74 (36.80)
  9 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:28.90    2:32.67        
                  33.72     1:11.85 (38.13)     1:56.64 (44.79)     2:32.67 (36.03)
 10 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:34.68        
                  33.23     1:13.14 (39.91)     1:57.67 (44.53)     2:34.68 (37.01)
 11 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:34.21    2:35.00        
                  35.44     1:15.52 (40.08)     1:59.50 (43.98)     2:35.00 (35.50)
 12 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:32.07    2:35.30        
                  32.67     1:13.18 (40.51)     2:00.40 (47.22)     2:35.30 (34.90)
 13 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:35.49        
                  33.36     1:11.56 (38.20)     2:00.22 (48.66)     2:35.49 (35.27)
 14 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:33.60    2:35.91        
                  34.98     1:15.02 (40.04)     1:59.66 (44.64)     2:35.91 (36.25)
 15 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               2:35.48    2:38.91        
                  33.79     1:13.96 (40.17)     2:04.44 (50.48)     2:38.91 (34.47)
 16 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:32.90    2:40.19        
 17 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               2:49.26    2:43.54        
                  34.03     1:16.12 (42.09)     2:04.77 (48.65)     2:43.54 (38.77)
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:32.67    2:45.66        
 19 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:51.79    2:52.60        
                  39.86     1:21.59 (41.73)     2:14.36 (52.77)     2:52.60 (38.24)
 20 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:57.15        
                  38.39     1:20.45 (42.06)     2:14.42 (53.97)     2:57.15 (42.73)
 21 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:16.43        
                  48.46     1:39.83 (51.37)     2:31.32 (51.49)     3:16.43 (45.11)
 -- Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:28.53         DQ        
                  32.34     1:08.64 (36.30)     1:54.36 (45.72)          DQ (36.74)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                4:49.23    4:49.25        
                  30.24     1:04.29 (34.05)     1:41.02 (36.73)     2:18.32 (37.30)
        3:00.71 (42.39)     3:43.40 (42.69)     4:16.45 (33.05)     4:49.25 (32.80)
  2 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               4:57.42    5:02.20        
                  30.66     1:07.21 (36.55)     1:46.83 (39.62)     2:25.85 (39.02)
        3:09.63 (43.78)     3:54.72 (45.09)     4:28.25 (33.53)     5:02.20 (33.95)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:53.35    3:56.08        
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  27.71       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.87 (28.24)     1:56.97 (59.34)
        2:25.71 (28.74)   2:57.77 (1:00.80)     3:25.25 (27.48)     3:56.08 (58.31)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:11.71    4:02.75        
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 14              2) Austin, Jessica R 13           
     3) Maffucci, Ava J 14              4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  28.87   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:30.00 (29.65)   2:02.74 (1:02.39)
        2:30.83 (28.09)   3:03.57 (1:00.83)     3:31.76 (28.19)     4:02.75 (59.18)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:12.30    4:15.36        
     1) Kwon, Michelle 14               2) Zhou, Sarah Y 14               
     3) Ugarte, Olivia P 14             4) Chan, Sarah E 14               
                  30.01   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:33.85 (30.62)   2:08.36 (1:05.13)
        2:38.06 (29.70)   3:12.26 (1:03.90)     3:41.28 (29.02)   4:15.36 (1:03.10)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:32.25    4:40.72        
     1) Chang, Chloe A 13               2) Battle, Jada J 13              
     3) Porr, Nicole M 14               4) Leung, Elli 14                 
                  31.52   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:42.59 (32.50)   2:18.61 (1:08.52)
        2:53.62 (35.01)   3:37.21 (1:18.60)     4:05.54 (28.33)   4:40.72 (1:03.51)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  4:39.62    4:41.99        
     1) Knutson, Sophia 13              2) Walton, Lillian 13             
     3) Conner, Claire 14               4) Sanchez, Simone 13             
                  30.13   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:37.35 (33.23)   2:15.15 (1:11.03)
      3:39.69 (1:24.54)   4:08.80 (1:53.65)     4:41.99 (33.19)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.80    1:59.03        
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  29.23     1:04.66 (35.43)     1:33.13 (28.47)     1:59.03 (25.90)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:05.00    2:05.31        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 14            2) Kovacs, Bella M 14             
     3) Conlan, Olivia 14               4) Lau, Anabelle 14               
                  31.73     1:09.09 (37.36)     1:39.65 (30.56)     2:05.31 (25.66)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:04.26    2:05.42        
     1) Kwon, Michelle 14               2) Ugarte, Olivia P 14            
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 14                4) Chan, Sarah E 14               
                  37.27     1:06.59 (29.32)     1:40.02 (33.43)     2:05.42 (25.40)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:10.25    2:08.87        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Palmer, Avery N 13             
                  30.30     1:10.43 (40.13)     1:39.56 (29.13)     2:08.87 (29.31)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.30    2:10.71        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 13            2) Kuduk, Norah 13                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Venezia, Maddie S 13           
                  33.57     1:11.73 (38.16)     1:46.36 (34.63)     2:10.71 (24.35)
  6 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:09.10    2:13.00        
     1) Knutson, Sophia 13              2) Sanchez, Simone 13             
     3) Saliou, Julienne 13             4) Poschmann, Katie G 13          
                  31.86     1:08.79 (36.93)     1:44.64 (35.85)     2:13.00 (28.36)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:20.07    2:19.46        
     1) Leung, Elli 14                  2) Reid, Vanessa N 13             
     3) Porr, Nicole M 14               4) Battle, Jada J 13              
                  39.94     1:17.38 (37.44)     1:49.52 (32.14)     2:19.46 (29.94)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie V           28 NYAC-MR                23.31      24.57        
  2 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  30 NYAC-MR                23.42      24.79        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 25.41      25.16        
  4 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.57        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            25.61      25.69        
  6 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.71        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            25.32      25.99        
  8 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                  25.60      26.21        
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  26.50      26.26        
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 27.17      26.32        
 11 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                  51.50      26.78        
 12 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 26.96      26.80        
 13 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR                 26.47      26.84        
 14 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR                 27.31      26.90        
 15 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  26.29      27.05        
 16 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 27.34      27.10        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR                 26.01      27.37        
 18 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      27.98        
 19 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  27.40      28.21        
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                  27.40      28.26        
 21 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 29.23      29.31        
 22 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                  29.16      29.73        
 23 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 29.60      30.51        
 24 Weaver, Joanie M          26 NYAC-MR                24.60      30.95        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.25        
                  25.65       53.25 (27.60)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            53.42      54.78        
                  26.26       54.78 (28.52)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            54.89      55.98        
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            55.50      56.02        
                  26.90       56.02 (29.12)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  56.59      56.81        
                  26.98       56.81 (29.83)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 56.78      57.12        
                  28.01       57.12 (29.11)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR            54.40      57.38        
                  27.21       57.38 (30.17)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 59.93      57.42        
                  26.42       57.42 (31.00)                                        
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            59.42      57.70        
                  27.15       57.70 (30.55)                                        
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 58.47      59.02        
                  27.58       59.02 (31.44)                                        
 11 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR                 59.18      59.17        
                  27.89       59.17 (31.28)                                        
 12 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 58.73      59.50        
                  28.06       59.50 (31.44)                                        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR                 57.53      59.59        
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)                                        
 14 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR                 59.16      59.90        
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)                                        
 15 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  59.29    1:00.34        
                  28.60     1:00.34 (31.74)                                        
 16 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:01.16    1:00.61        
                  28.62     1:00.61 (31.99)                                        
 17 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               1:04.75    1:05.20        
                  30.75     1:05.20 (34.45)                                        
 18 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:06.32        
                  31.96     1:06.32 (34.36)                                        
 19 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.40        
                  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)                                        
 20 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:05.05    1:06.91        
                  31.52     1:06.91 (35.39)                                        
 21 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:07.75        
                  32.13     1:07.75 (35.62)                                        
 22 Wu, Samantha              15 FLY-MR               1:08.95    1:08.54        
                  31.67     1:08.54 (36.87)                                        
 -- Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               1:02.00         DQ        
                  30.20          DQ (34.64)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:53.87        
                  26.81       55.66 (28.85)     1:24.91 (29.25)     1:53.87 (28.96)
  2 Ryan, Brie M              26 NYAC-MR              1:50.27    2:00.16        
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           33 NYAC-MR              1:44.37    2:00.17        
                  28.36       59.27 (30.91)     1:30.26 (30.99)     2:00.17 (29.91)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:58.47    2:01.00        
                  27.65       58.56 (30.91)     1:29.71 (31.15)     2:01.00 (31.29)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:01.57    2:02.01        
                  27.67       58.67 (31.00)     1:31.06 (32.39)     2:02.01 (30.95)
  6 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:59.80    2:02.05        
                  27.62       58.65 (31.03)     1:30.77 (32.12)     2:02.05 (31.28)
  7 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:00.68    2:02.28        
                  28.08       58.52 (30.44)     1:30.36 (31.84)     2:02.28 (31.92)
  8 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:56.01    2:02.67        
                  28.25       59.23 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.60)     2:02.67 (31.84)
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:06.14    2:03.87        
 10 Collyer, Courtney L       27 NYAC-MR              1:57.04    2:04.77        
                  28.57       59.83 (31.26)     1:32.17 (32.34)     2:04.77 (32.60)
 11 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:59.76    2:05.67        
                  27.80       59.37 (31.57)     1:32.54 (33.17)     2:05.67 (33.13)
 12 Singley, Claire V         25 NYAC-MR              1:50.81    2:08.29        
                  29.12     1:01.08 (31.96)     1:34.55 (33.47)     2:08.29 (33.74)
 13 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:06.85    2:08.60        
                  29.37     1:02.82 (33.45)     1:36.48 (33.66)     2:08.60 (32.12)
 14 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:58.73    2:08.66        
 15 Gary, Kristin J           49 NYAC-MR              2:08.01    2:09.44        
                  30.33     1:02.86 (32.53)     1:35.86 (33.00)     2:09.44 (33.58)
 16 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               2:05.00    2:09.65        
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)     1:36.37 (33.21)     2:09.65 (33.28)
 17 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:09.84    2:09.76        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:35.79 (33.96)     2:09.76 (33.97)
 18 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:08.05    2:10.22        
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:36.71 (33.41)     2:10.22 (33.51)
 19 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                2:02.07    2:12.47        
                  29.75     1:03.07 (33.32)     1:37.74 (34.67)     2:12.47 (34.73)
 20 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:08.16    2:14.53        
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:39.33 (34.71)     2:14.53 (35.20)
 21 Flinn, Rachel A           25 NYAC-MR              2:11.99    2:15.71        
 22 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR                    NT    2:16.71        
                  30.02     1:05.34 (35.32)     1:41.04 (35.70)     2:16.71 (35.67)
 23 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               2:12.00    2:17.95        
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:40.71 (36.33)     2:17.95 (37.24)
 24 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               2:28.24    2:24.24        
                  32.41     1:09.05 (36.64)     1:47.27 (38.22)     2:24.24 (36.97)
 25 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               2:20.80    2:24.75        
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)     1:47.39 (38.14)     2:24.75 (37.36)
 26 Wu, Samantha              15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:31.21        
                  33.78     1:12.30 (38.52)     1:52.35 (40.05)     2:31.21 (38.86)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:58.41    5:10.42        
                  28.13       59.34 (31.21)     1:30.91 (31.57)     2:02.71 (31.80)
        2:34.51 (31.80)     3:05.56 (31.05)     3:36.74 (31.18)     4:08.53 (31.79)
        4:39.86 (31.33)     5:10.42 (30.56)                                        
  2 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                    NT    6:53.03        
                  35.86     1:16.76 (40.90)     1:59.03 (42.27)     2:40.53 (41.50)
        3:22.79 (42.26)     4:05.09 (42.30)     4:47.48 (42.39)     5:30.07 (42.59)
        6:12.42 (42.35)     6:53.03 (40.61)                                        
  3 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                    NT    7:15.05        
                  37.06     1:19.06 (42.00)     2:03.56 (44.50)     2:48.40 (44.84)
        3:33.53 (45.13)     4:18.34 (44.81)     5:03.58 (45.24)     5:48.61 (45.03)
        6:32.14 (43.53)     7:15.05 (42.91)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR               11:39.49   11:21.94        
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)     1:40.09 (35.15)     2:15.27 (35.18)
        2:49.87 (34.60)     3:24.53 (34.66)     3:59.46 (34.93)     4:33.50 (34.04)
        5:07.72 (34.22)     5:41.86 (34.14)     6:16.79 (34.93)     6:50.99 (34.20)
        7:25.55 (34.56)     8:00.05 (34.50)     8:34.14 (34.09)     9:07.99 (33.85)
        9:41.99 (34.00)    10:16.01 (34.02)    10:49.62 (33.61)    11:21.94 (32.32)
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR               11:57.51   11:53.63        
                  31.26     1:05.88 (34.62)     1:41.79 (35.91)     2:17.83 (36.04)
        2:54.33 (36.50)     3:30.72 (36.39)     4:06.49 (35.77)     4:42.50 (36.01)
        5:18.66 (36.16)     5:55.01 (36.35)     6:30.83 (35.82)     7:07.18 (36.35)
        7:43.41 (36.23)     8:20.24 (36.83)     8:56.07 (35.83)     9:31.73 (35.66)
       10:07.26 (35.53)    10:42.97 (35.71)    11:18.07 (35.10)    11:53.63 (35.56)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            56.85      58.35        
                  28.27       58.35 (30.08)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            57.80      58.96        
                  28.77       58.96 (30.19)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          15 Twisters-MR            57.97      59.90        
                  28.94       59.90 (30.96)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:01.14        
                  30.17     1:01.14 (30.97)                                        
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:02.06    1:03.96        
                  31.71     1:03.96 (32.25)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  59.97    1:04.38        
                  31.27     1:04.38 (33.11)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:04.58        
                  31.43     1:04.58 (33.15)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:05.56    1:04.98        
                  31.68     1:04.98 (33.30)                                        
  9 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:05.67        
                  31.23     1:05.67 (34.44)                                        
 10 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               1:04.43    1:05.72        
                  32.38     1:05.72 (33.34)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                1:01.55    1:05.87        
                  31.70     1:05.87 (34.17)                                        
 12 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:03.11    1:07.04        
                  32.56     1:07.04 (34.48)                                        
 13 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.78    1:07.27        
                  32.14     1:07.27 (35.13)                                        
 14 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR               1:05.84    1:08.16        
                  33.05     1:08.16 (35.11)                                        
 15 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               1:08.36    1:10.77        
                  33.87     1:10.77 (36.90)                                        
 16 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:09.65    1:10.84        
                  33.81     1:10.84 (37.03)                                        
 17 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:11.57    1:12.92        
                  35.32     1:12.92 (37.60)                                        
 18 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:11.11    1:13.07        
                  35.43     1:13.07 (37.64)                                        
 19 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:16.78    1:17.09        
                  36.97     1:17.09 (40.12)                                        
 -- Fittin, Annie V           28 NYAC-MR                56.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.84    2:11.04        
                  29.85     1:02.62 (32.77)     1:37.10 (34.48)     2:11.04 (33.94)
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:12.97        
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)     1:38.26 (34.65)     2:12.97 (34.71)
  3 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:14.80        
                  31.52     1:05.05 (33.53)     1:40.40 (35.35)     2:14.80 (34.40)
  4 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:12.40    2:16.91        
                  31.94     1:06.64 (34.70)     1:41.66 (35.02)     2:16.91 (35.25)
  5 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:16.72    2:17.22        
                  31.21     1:05.95 (34.74)     1:42.35 (36.40)     2:17.22 (34.87)
  6 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:19.34    2:17.59        
                  33.22     1:08.14 (34.92)     1:43.10 (34.96)     2:17.59 (34.49)
  7 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:23.30    2:18.74        
                  32.64     1:07.60 (34.96)     1:42.97 (35.37)     2:18.74 (35.77)
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:21.36        
                  33.35     1:08.99 (35.64)     1:45.32 (36.33)     2:21.36 (36.04)
  9 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:23.47    2:23.00        
                  33.14     1:08.50 (35.36)     1:46.00 (37.50)     2:23.00 (37.00)
 10 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:29.36    2:25.82        
                  34.17     1:11.01 (36.84)     1:48.74 (37.73)     2:25.82 (37.08)
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:26.37        
                  33.39     1:10.30 (36.91)     1:49.19 (38.89)     2:26.37 (37.18)
 12 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:27.21        
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)     1:48.03 (38.86)     2:27.21 (39.18)
 13 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR               2:24.63    2:28.70        
                  35.31     1:12.72 (37.41)     1:51.73 (39.01)     2:28.70 (36.97)
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:22.07    2:30.25        
                  34.59     1:13.15 (38.56)     1:52.14 (38.99)     2:30.25 (38.11)
 15 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               2:34.37    2:33.87        
                  36.45     1:15.90 (39.45)     1:55.01 (39.11)     2:33.87 (38.86)
 16 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:32.32    2:34.61        
                  36.60     1:15.60 (39.00)     1:55.23 (39.63)     2:34.61 (39.38)
 17 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:36.95    2:36.54        
                  37.44     1:17.13 (39.69)     1:57.01 (39.88)     2:36.54 (39.53)
 18 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:37.99        
                  36.21     1:15.38 (39.17)     1:57.21 (41.83)     2:37.99 (40.78)
 19 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.16        
                  38.31     1:18.94 (40.63)     1:59.49 (40.55)     2:39.16 (39.67)
 20 Wu, Samantha              15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:46.71        
                  38.77     1:21.02 (42.25)     2:03.93 (42.91)     2:46.71 (42.78)
 21 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:47.16        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:07.42        
                  31.84     1:07.42 (35.58)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.31        
                  32.69     1:08.31 (35.62)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                1:09.31    1:09.58        
                  33.30     1:09.58 (36.28)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:08.38    1:09.62        
                  33.11     1:09.62 (36.51)                                        
  5 Durmer, Haley J           23 NYAC-MR              1:10.01    1:11.88        
                  33.88     1:11.88 (38.00)                                        
  6 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:08.60    1:12.09        
                  33.86     1:12.09 (38.23)                                        
  7 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               1:12.08    1:13.24        
                  35.04     1:13.24 (38.20)                                        
  8 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:15.18        
                  34.62     1:15.18 (40.56)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                1:12.71    1:16.07        
                  36.35     1:16.07 (39.72)                                        
 10 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:10.46    1:16.29        
                  36.28     1:16.29 (40.01)                                        
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:13.44    1:16.76        
                  36.52     1:16.76 (40.24)                                        
 12 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:13.21    1:16.90        
                  36.42     1:16.90 (40.48)                                        
 13 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:16.85    1:17.59        
                  36.89     1:17.59 (40.70)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               1:15.00    1:17.91        
                  36.68     1:17.91 (41.23)                                        
 15 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:16.35    1:19.28        
                  37.95     1:19.28 (41.33)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                1:20.65    1:20.39        
                  37.31     1:20.39 (43.08)                                        
 17 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:20.91    1:22.38        
                  40.20     1:22.38 (42.18)                                        
 18 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:22.80    1:24.70        
                  41.20     1:24.70 (43.50)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:20.70    2:25.86        
                  32.66     1:09.37 (36.71)     1:47.51 (38.14)     2:25.86 (38.35)
  2 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:29.17    2:28.59        
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)     1:49.59 (38.61)     2:28.59 (39.00)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.25    2:28.64        
                  34.55     1:12.34 (37.79)     1:51.46 (39.12)     2:28.64 (37.18)
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:29.94    2:30.32        
                  34.54     1:12.72 (38.18)     1:51.37 (38.65)     2:30.32 (38.95)
  5 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:31.68        
                  34.39     1:12.83 (38.44)     1:51.88 (39.05)     2:31.68 (39.80)
  6 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:36.40    2:32.57        
                  34.24     1:13.23 (38.99)     1:53.19 (39.96)     2:32.57 (39.38)
  7 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                2:27.56    2:34.38        
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:36.98        
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)     1:55.60 (40.84)     2:36.98 (41.38)
  9 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:36.16    2:37.70        
                  35.18     1:15.36 (40.18)     1:56.58 (41.22)     2:37.70 (41.12)
 10 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               2:40.00    2:38.03        
                  35.17     1:14.78 (39.61)     1:56.35 (41.57)     2:38.03 (41.68)
 11 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:29.39    2:38.53        
                  35.11     1:15.09 (39.98)     1:56.87 (41.78)     2:38.53 (41.66)
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                2:30.67    2:38.85        
 13 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:34.83    2:44.63        
                  37.14     1:18.55 (41.41)     2:00.89 (42.34)     2:44.63 (43.74)
 14 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:47.05    2:49.88        
 -- Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               3:16.48L        DQ        
                  39.31     1:23.47 (44.16)     2:09.72 (46.25)                    
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            55.34      56.39        
                  26.27       56.39 (30.12)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            57.96      57.49        
                  27.04       57.49 (30.45)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:02.97    1:00.97        
                  28.06     1:00.97 (32.91)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:03.13        
                  30.30     1:03.13 (32.83)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:03.30    1:03.20        
                  29.43     1:03.20 (33.77)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:03.83        
                  28.92     1:03.83 (34.91)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:01.10    1:05.76        
                  30.56     1:05.76 (35.20)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:05.98    1:06.79        
                  30.89     1:06.79 (35.90)                                        
  9 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               1:05.43    1:06.93        
                  30.63     1:06.93 (36.30)                                        
 10 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:07.17    1:08.11        
                  31.82     1:08.11 (36.29)                                        
 11 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:10.21    1:10.75        
                  32.50     1:10.75 (38.25)                                        
 12 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               1:10.10    1:13.44        
                  33.96     1:13.44 (39.48)                                        
 13 Wu, Samantha              15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.59        
                  37.48     1:20.59 (43.11)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:03.46    2:07.43        
                  26.06       56.27 (30.21)     1:32.99 (36.72)     2:07.43 (34.44)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:11.01        
                  28.02     1:01.16 (33.14)     1:34.80 (33.64)     2:11.01 (36.21)
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.06    2:18.69        
                  31.17     1:07.65 (36.48)     1:43.51 (35.86)     2:18.69 (35.18)
  4 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:18.51    2:21.18        
                  30.22     1:05.42 (35.20)     1:42.54 (37.12)     2:21.18 (38.64)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:27.11        
                  30.87     1:07.08 (36.21)     1:48.21 (41.13)     2:27.11 (38.90)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:25.77    2:28.46        
                  31.53     1:07.80 (36.27)     1:47.30 (39.50)     2:28.46 (41.16)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:07.88        
                  27.37       59.63 (32.26)     1:37.88 (38.25)     2:07.88 (30.00)
  2 Durmer, Haley J           23 NYAC-MR              2:06.47    2:12.06        
                  27.55     1:01.56 (34.01)     1:40.37 (38.81)     2:12.06 (31.69)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:13.93        
                  29.09     1:02.63 (33.54)     1:42.72 (40.09)     2:13.93 (31.21)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:16.65    2:14.99        
                  28.06     1:01.47 (33.41)     1:43.66 (42.19)     2:14.99 (31.33)
  5 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:18.06    2:15.79        
                  30.42     1:05.30 (34.88)     1:44.87 (39.57)     2:15.79 (30.92)
  6 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:16.70        
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)     1:45.44 (39.80)     2:16.70 (31.26)
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:16.02    2:16.92        
                  28.18     1:01.97 (33.79)     1:42.30 (40.33)     2:16.92 (34.62)
  8 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:17.55        
                  28.75     1:03.86 (35.11)     1:45.00 (41.14)     2:17.55 (32.55)
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:20.66    2:22.35        
                  30.29     1:06.60 (36.31)     1:49.85 (43.25)     2:22.35 (32.50)
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:25.04    2:23.88        
                  33.36     1:07.78 (34.42)     1:51.60 (43.82)     2:23.88 (32.28)
 11 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR               2:20.52    2:24.41        
                  30.68     1:09.10 (38.42)     1:49.71 (40.61)     2:24.41 (34.70)
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                2:14.37    2:24.96        
                  31.85     1:10.20 (38.35)     1:51.29 (41.09)     2:24.96 (33.67)
 13 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:23.95    2:26.99        
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:52.78 (44.56)     2:26.99 (34.21)
 14 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               2:29.25    2:27.88        
                  30.55     1:09.79 (39.24)     1:52.93 (43.14)     2:27.88 (34.95)
 15 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               2:37.31    2:41.53        
                  34.83     1:15.45 (40.62)     2:04.86 (49.41)     2:41.53 (36.67)
 16 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:39.91    2:43.54        
                  38.92     1:17.53 (38.61)     2:04.36 (46.83)     2:43.54 (39.18)
 17 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               2:44.44    2:46.06        
                  41.16     1:22.03 (40.87)     2:07.02 (44.99)     2:46.06 (39.04)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          4:27.85    4:31.51        
                  28.55     1:01.32 (32.77)     1:36.55 (35.23)     2:11.70 (35.15)
        2:49.83 (38.13)     3:29.56 (39.73)     4:00.58 (31.02)     4:31.51 (30.93)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily          15 Twisters-MR          4:38.32    4:35.71        
                  29.49     1:03.48 (33.99)     1:38.69 (35.21)     2:13.57 (34.88)
        2:53.43 (39.86)     3:33.86 (40.43)     4:04.66 (30.80)     4:35.71 (31.05)
  3 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:44.87        
                  31.80     1:08.90 (37.10)     1:45.60 (36.70)     2:20.75 (35.15)
        3:00.83 (40.08)     3:40.98 (40.15)     4:13.47 (32.49)     4:44.87 (31.40)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          4:56.59    4:50.61        
                  29.82     1:04.82 (35.00)     1:42.16 (37.34)     2:18.83 (36.67)
        3:02.45 (43.62)     3:46.54 (44.09)     4:19.44 (32.90)     4:50.61 (31.17)
  5 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          4:45.66    4:54.36        
                  31.66     1:07.26 (35.60)     1:45.57 (38.31)     2:23.80 (38.23)
        3:06.89 (43.09)     3:49.39 (42.50)     4:21.90 (32.51)     4:54.36 (32.46)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          4:42.70    4:58.99        
                  30.55     1:06.54 (35.99)     1:45.16 (38.62)     2:23.80 (38.64)
        3:06.68 (42.88)     3:50.40 (43.72)     4:24.51 (34.11)     4:58.99 (34.48)
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               4:59.98    4:59.68        
                  30.05     1:06.53 (36.48)     1:45.25 (38.72)     2:23.63 (38.38)
        3:05.79 (42.16)     3:48.41 (42.62)     4:23.63 (35.22)     4:59.68 (36.05)
  8 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                4:54.38    5:01.71        
                  31.90     1:10.87 (38.97)     1:49.27 (38.40)     2:26.73 (37.46)
        3:09.83 (43.10)     3:53.60 (43.77)     4:27.43 (33.83)     5:01.71 (34.28)
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               6:02.06L   5:02.83        
                  32.00     1:10.81 (38.81)     1:51.61 (40.80)     2:31.92 (40.31)
        3:11.66 (39.74)     3:52.69 (41.03)     4:29.51 (36.82)     5:02.83 (33.32)
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                5:04.96    5:11.72        
                  34.37     1:16.82 (42.45)     1:54.45 (37.63)     2:31.90 (37.45)
        3:17.56 (45.66)     4:03.81 (46.25)     4:37.08 (33.27)     5:11.72 (34.64)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                5:13.16    5:16.73        
                  33.55     1:13.01 (39.46)     1:52.51 (39.50)     2:31.04 (38.53)
        3:16.23 (45.19)     4:02.57 (46.34)     4:40.05 (37.48)     5:16.73 (36.68)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.40    1:40.93        
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Egan, Orla M 14                
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  25.70       50.85 (25.15)     1:16.29 (25.44)     1:40.93 (24.64)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.00    1:44.06        
     1) Mo, Wendy 17                    2) O'Hara, Victoria N 17          
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Liew, Briana J 15              
                  31.26       52.63 (21.37)     1:19.09 (26.46)     1:44.06 (24.97)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:47.32    1:47.66        
     1) Bice, Casey C 14                2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Chen, Kira 13                   4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  27.29       54.21 (26.92)     1:25.59 (31.38)     1:47.66 (22.07)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:48.34    1:50.71        
     1) Flores, Kristen 16              2) Lin, Iris Q 17                 
     3) Kwon, Michelle 14               4) Chan, Sarah E 14               
                  27.29       54.53 (27.24)     1:23.30 (28.77)     1:50.71 (27.41)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:51.83        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Ramirez, Nicole 14             
     3) Austin, Jessica R 13            4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  26.85       55.16 (28.31)     1:25.09 (29.93)     1:51.83 (26.74)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:56.35    2:00.00        
     1) Cheung, Kate E 17               2) Porr, Nicole M 14              
     3) Martinez, Dana G 17             4) Ugarte, Olivia P 14            
                  29.39       59.60 (30.21)     1:30.49 (30.89)     2:00.00 (29.51)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.59    3:47.13        
     1) Egan, Orla M 14                 2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  26.93       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.17 (27.16)     1:52.88 (56.87)
        2:21.67 (28.79)     2:52.78 (59.90)     3:18.90 (26.12)     3:47.13 (54.35)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:10.22    4:17.46        
     1) Flores, Kristen 16              2) Cheung, Kate E 17              
     3) Martinez, Dana G 17             4) Lin, Iris Q 17                 
                  28.35   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:32.42 (32.14)   2:10.62 (1:10.34)
        2:40.11 (29.49)   3:15.65 (1:05.03)     3:45.43 (29.78)   4:17.46 (1:01.81)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.07    1:50.09        
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  27.16       58.37 (31.21)     1:24.77 (26.40)     1:50.09 (25.32)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.10    1:54.88        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 16            
     3) Mo, Wendy 17                    4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15       
                  28.41     1:01.47 (33.06)     1:29.09 (27.62)     1:54.88 (25.79)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:01.90    2:01.15        
     1) Lovasz, Izzy H 15               2) O'Hara, Victoria N 17          
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Minca, Serena A 16             
                  32.13     1:05.85 (33.72)     1:34.50 (28.65)     2:01.15 (26.65)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:03.74    2:03.96        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 17                  2) Martinez, Dana G 17            
     3) Cheung, Kate E 17               4) Flores, Kristen 16             
                  30.23     1:05.34 (35.11)     1:36.78 (31.44)     2:03.96 (27.18)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:54.75    2:04.58        
     1) Gualtiere, Izzy K 15            2) Pence, Emily A 16              
     3) Monica, Amelia C 16             4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  31.05     1:05.74 (34.69)     1:42.17 (36.43)     2:04.58 (22.41)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            32.93      31.35        
  2 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 32.06      31.52        
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.68        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            32.40      32.52        
  5 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 32.23      32.61        
  6 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.85      32.87        
  7 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.94      33.28        
  8 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 32.65      33.34        
  9 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 34.40      33.88        
 10 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  35.09      33.95        
 11 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.48        
 12 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 33.59      34.69        
 13 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                 41.75      35.63        
 14 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            37.87      35.73        
 15 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  34.84      35.75        
 16 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  38.24      35.78        
 17 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            39.30      36.18        
 18 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 35.45      36.35        
 19 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  37.12      36.55        
 20 Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                 41.20      37.56        
 20 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                37.14      37.56        
 22 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            39.88      38.18        
 23 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.21        
 24 Matarese, Brayden          9 HYB-MR                 47.20      38.40        
 25 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.12        
 26 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR               NT      39.78        
 27 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                 38.68      40.00        
 28 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.45      40.71        
 29 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                44.38      41.41        
 30 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 40.98      42.78        
 31 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  39.48      44.33        
 32 Flynn, Shea               10 HYB-MR                    NT      45.48        
 33 Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT      47.82        
 34 Trust, Collin S            9 HYB-MR                    NT      49.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:12.94    1:11.56        
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:12.02        
                  34.85     1:12.02 (37.17)                                        
  3 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.89    1:14.90        
                  35.25     1:14.90 (39.65)                                        
  4 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR               1:16.31    1:15.19        
                  35.83     1:15.19 (39.36)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.57    1:15.64        
                  37.89     1:15.64 (37.75)                                        
  6 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:20.93    1:16.61        
                  36.27     1:16.61 (40.34)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:15.80    1:17.00        
                  34.48     1:17.00 (42.52)                                        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:19.62    1:17.09        
                  37.23     1:17.09 (39.86)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:20.00        
                  38.43     1:20.00 (41.57)                                        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:20.16        
                  37.39     1:20.16 (42.77)                                        
 11 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:24.32    1:20.49        
                  37.20     1:20.49 (43.29)                                        
 12 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:21.83    1:20.76        
                  37.09     1:20.76 (43.67)                                        
 13 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:26.28    1:21.06        
                  38.59     1:21.06 (42.47)                                        
 14 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:20.53    1:21.42        
                  38.24     1:21.42 (43.18)                                        
 15 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:24.94    1:21.69        
                  37.48     1:21.69 (44.21)                                        
 16 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:21.80        
                  36.81     1:21.80 (44.99)                                        
 17 Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:22.08        
                  37.61     1:22.08 (44.47)                                        
 18 LI, Bryan                 10 Twisters-MR          1:31.00    1:22.47        
                  38.69     1:22.47 (43.78)                                        
 19 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:48.80    1:22.95        
                  38.18     1:22.95 (44.77)                                        
 20 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.25        
                  38.93     1:26.25 (47.32)                                        
 21 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:44.55    1:29.55        
                  41.74     1:29.55 (47.81)                                        
 22 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.18    1:30.25        
                  41.32     1:30.25 (48.93)                                        
 23 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:22.98    1:30.51        
                  41.10     1:30.51 (49.41)                                        
 24 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR               1:34.78    1:30.85        
                  39.99     1:30.85 (50.86)                                        
 25 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR               1:34.92    1:31.21        
                  42.60     1:31.21 (48.61)                                        
 26 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              1:39.45    1:36.48        
                  46.11     1:36.48 (50.37)                                        
 27 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:37.97        
                  44.57     1:37.97 (53.40)                                        
 28 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:39.10        
                  45.92     1:39.10 (53.18)                                        
 29 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.91    1:41.05        
                  45.98     1:41.05 (55.07)                                        
 30 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:44.84    1:41.44        
                  46.48     1:41.44 (54.96)                                        
 31 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:42.02        
                  46.22     1:42.02 (55.80)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.39        
                  47.60     1:44.39 (56.79)                                        
 -- Waters, Sidney M           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:22.71    2:19.60        
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:44.37 (36.82)     2:19.60 (35.23)
  2 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               2:36.03    2:30.41        
                  34.33     1:11.35 (37.02)     1:50.83 (39.48)     2:30.41 (39.58)
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               2:42.74    2:45.08        
                  33.19     1:14.81 (41.62)     2:00.54 (45.73)     2:45.08 (44.54)
  4 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               2:52.15    2:48.03        
                  37.06     1:20.87 (43.81)     2:05.99 (45.12)     2:48.03 (42.04)
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:51.62        
                  40.51     1:26.11 (45.60)     2:12.24 (46.13)     2:51.62 (39.38)
  6 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               3:03.35    2:53.80        
                  37.99     1:23.06 (45.07)     2:09.58 (46.52)     2:53.80 (44.22)
  7 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:57.46        
                  39.11     1:23.55 (44.44)     2:10.72 (47.17)     2:57.46 (46.74)
  8 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                4:05.00    2:59.97        
                  37.80     1:22.29 (44.49)     2:10.31 (48.02)     2:59.97 (49.66)
  9 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:20.86        
                  40.15     1:30.47 (50.32)     2:26.15 (55.68)     3:20.86 (54.71)
 10 Flynn, Shea               10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:36.76        
                  44.64     1:40.76 (56.12)     2:37.05 (56.29)     3:36.76 (59.71)
 11 Trust, Collin S            9 HYB-MR                    NT    4:01.99        
                                2:57.14 ( )   4:01.99 (1:04.85)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            37.47      35.47        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            38.40      36.72        
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 36.94      37.05        
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  37.94      37.30        
  5 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.20      37.53        
  6 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.39      37.89        
  7 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 38.58      38.29        
  8 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 40.67      39.57        
  9 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 40.41      39.61        
 10 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  41.65      40.05        
 11 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 43.87      40.93        
 12 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 42.74      40.97        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            43.29      41.03        
 14 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            44.74      41.33        
 15 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 41.56      42.16        
 15 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                 41.00      42.16        
 17 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  43.20      42.39        
 18 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 39.69      42.48        
 19 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.27      43.34        
 20 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      43.49        
 21 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                44.93      43.72        
 22 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                49.00      44.01        
 23 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 45.95      44.59        
 24 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 45.82      45.04        
 25 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            44.30      45.12        
 26 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  44.48      45.30        
 27 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  46.33      45.63        
 28 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 46.78      45.73        
 29 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR               NT      47.46        
 30 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR               NT      48.33        
 31 Matarese, Brayden          9 HYB-MR                 55.09      48.76        
 32 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                 55.96      49.63        
 33 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.73      50.61        
 34 Trust, Collin S            9 HYB-MR                    NT      51.94        
 35 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                52.00      54.35        
 36 Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT      57.91        
 37 Flynn, Shea               10 HYB-MR                    NT      58.65        
 -- Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:17.45    1:17.96        
                  37.58     1:17.96 (40.38)                                        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.09        
                1:19.74      1:20.09 (0.35)                                        
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:21.87        
                  39.36     1:21.87 (42.51)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.98        
                  39.81     1:22.98 (43.17)                                        
  5 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:59.81    1:29.19        
                  43.19     1:29.19 (46.00)                                        
  6 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR               1:30.86    1:29.27        
                  42.94     1:29.27 (46.33)                                        
  7 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.79    1:30.36        
                  42.51     1:30.36 (47.85)                                        
  8 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:29.44    1:30.48        
                  43.50     1:30.48 (46.98)                                        
  9 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:32.07    1:31.50        
                  44.38     1:31.50 (47.12)                                        
 10 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:36.79    1:34.29        
                  45.55     1:34.29 (48.74)                                        
 11 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:40.83    1:42.25        
                  48.25     1:42.25 (54.00)                                        
 12 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:40.00    2:00.64        
 -- Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.90        DQ (1:07.12)                                        
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              1:51.72         DQ        
                  48.66          DQ (57.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            39.57      39.00        
  2 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 43.18      42.79        
  3 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            48.22      43.55        
  4 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.15      45.65        
  5 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      47.17        
  6 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 48.96      47.85        
  7 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 48.93      48.03        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 48.60      48.23        
  9 Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.87        
 10 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  51.07      50.37        
 11 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 48.42      50.83        
 12 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR            52.47      50.96        
 13 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 51.83      50.99        
 14 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                 51.22      51.53        
 15 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      51.63        
 16 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            49.98      51.99        
 17 LI, Bryan                 10 Twisters-MR            54.98      52.55        
 18 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:00.82      52.68        
 19 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            52.40      54.15        
 20 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.95      54.57        
 21 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.15      55.05        
 22 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  58.16      55.40        
 23 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  52.72      56.35        
 24 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:03.27    1:01.18        
 -- Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            47.13         DQ        
 -- Waters, Sidney M           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.81    1:26.32        
                  40.56     1:26.32 (45.76)                                        
  2 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:32.48    1:31.63        
                  43.35     1:31.63 (48.28)                                        
  3 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.40    1:36.31        
                  44.49     1:36.31 (51.82)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.34        
                  46.18     1:36.34 (50.16)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.36    1:38.22        
                  47.30     1:38.22 (50.92)                                        
  6 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:40.28        
                  48.06     1:40.28 (52.22)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:44.19        
                  49.53     1:44.19 (54.66)                                        
  8 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:47.77    1:44.89        
                  49.29     1:44.89 (55.60)                                        
  9 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.44    1:45.59        
                  49.24     1:45.59 (56.35)                                        
 10 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.61        
                  50.09     1:45.61 (55.52)                                        
 11 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:51.47    1:47.47        
                  51.38     1:47.47 (56.09)                                        
 12 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:50.80    1:48.32        
                  49.86     1:48.32 (58.46)                                        
 13 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.67        
                  50.40     1:48.67 (58.27)                                        
 14 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          2:04.99    1:49.65        
                  53.30     1:49.65 (56.35)                                        
 15 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:52.04        
                  53.38     1:52.04 (58.66)                                        
 16 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:54.79        
                  56.53     1:54.79 (58.26)                                        
 17 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:55.47        
                  52.20   1:55.47 (1:03.27)                                        
 18 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              2:17.00    2:02.69        
                  55.75   2:02.69 (1:06.94)                                        
 19 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:27.68    2:18.41        
                1:04.51   2:18.41 (1:13.90)                                        
 -- Matarese, Brayden          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.04        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.81        DQ (1:13.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            33.13      33.80        
  2 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.95      34.20        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            37.60      34.71        
  4 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 36.27      36.01        
  5 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 36.63      36.78        
  6 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 41.78      38.90        
  7 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.50      39.23        
  8 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 39.88      39.24        
  9 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 43.29      40.60        
 10 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.41      40.82        
 11 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      43.70        
 12 Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      43.71        
 13 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      43.75        
 14 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 47.55      44.23        
 15 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  43.44      45.59        
 16 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            57.12      46.04        
 17 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.29      55.58        
 18 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  53.33      57.53        
 19 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:05.00      59.41        
 20 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.08        
 -- Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.34         DQ        
 -- Waters, Sidney M           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:15.01        
                  35.60     1:15.01 (39.41)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:31.27    1:31.08        
                  40.68     1:31.08 (50.40)                                        
  3 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.59        
                  45.47     1:35.59 (50.12)                                        
  4 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:54.13    1:35.66        
                  42.94     1:35.66 (52.72)                                        
  5 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:55.43        
                  48.60   1:55.43 (1:06.83)                                        
  6 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.28    2:17.09        
                  59.09   2:17.09 (1:18.00)                                        
  7 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:27.50        
                1:04.66   2:27.50 (1:22.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:15.79        
                  34.91     1:15.79 (40.88)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:19.67        
                  39.53     1:19.67 (40.14)                                        
  3 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:20.70    1:20.47        
                  38.22     1:20.47 (42.25)                                        
  4 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:29.90    1:22.64        
                  36.70     1:22.64 (45.94)                                        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.30        
                  38.77     1:23.30 (44.53)                                        
  6 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.06    1:23.70        
                  37.48     1:23.70 (46.22)                                        
  7 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:31.43    1:29.13        
                  42.24     1:29.13 (46.89)                                        
  8 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.45    1:29.62        
                  42.04     1:29.62 (47.58)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.41    1:30.35        
                  42.21     1:30.35 (48.14)                                        
 10 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.44        
                  45.84     1:31.44 (45.60)                                        
 11 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.13    1:32.42        
                  41.11     1:32.42 (51.31)                                        
 12 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:38.11    1:33.37        
                  44.42     1:33.37 (48.95)                                        
 13 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:41.03    1:33.66        
                  41.36     1:33.66 (52.30)                                        
 14 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:41.14    1:34.11        
                  43.53     1:34.11 (50.58)                                        
 15 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.92        
                  46.62     1:37.92 (51.30)                                        
 16 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:47.19    1:40.92        
                  43.25     1:40.92 (57.67)                                        
 17 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.19        
                  49.34     1:43.19 (53.85)                                        
 18 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.52        
                  48.99     1:44.52 (55.53)                                        
 19 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:46.69    1:44.56        
 -- Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.34          DQ (59.10)                                        
 -- Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:39.09         DQ        
                  44.60          DQ (49.62)                                        
 -- Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:39.92         DQ        
                  41.55          DQ (50.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:11.43    2:08.10        
     1) Chan, Aidan 9                   2) Dissanayake, Ryan B 9          
     3) Lin, Linus 9                    4) Silva, Tiago L 9               
                  31.52     1:04.53 (33.01)     1:35.96 (31.43)     2:08.10 (32.14)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.12    2:10.43        
     1) Chariah, Joshua S 10            2) LI, Bryan 10                   
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 9              4) Miao, Owen 10                  
                  32.30     1:10.94 (38.64)     1:39.29 (28.35)     2:10.43 (31.14)
  3 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                     NT    2:18.07        
     1) Mazo, Or 10                     2) Frederick, Bryce A 10          
     3) King, Anthony S 10              4) Hyndman, Nathaniel M 10        
                  33.71     1:13.01 (39.30)     1:29.37 (16.36)     2:18.07 (48.70)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:18.98    2:24.53        
     1) Krishnan, Ajay 9                2) Jiang, Junyi 9                 
     3) Minchala, Ismael F 9            4) Chang, Matthew A 9             
                  34.31     1:15.22 (40.91)     1:58.60 (43.38)     2:24.53 (25.93)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:27.92        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 9                2) Borukhov, Elan 9               
     3) Pavelka, Matthew 10             4) Shao, Julien H 9               
                  39.53     1:17.33 (37.80)     1:52.21 (34.88)     2:27.92 (35.71)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:56.17    2:37.13        
     1) Payne, William M 10             2) Roche, James 10                
     3) Trombetta, Luke S 10            4) Chung, Nathaniel P 9           
                  46.50     1:20.10 (33.60)     1:56.97 (36.87)     2:37.13 (40.16)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.96    2:21.70        
     1) Ratling, Kunga Y 9              2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Miao, Owen 10                   4) Corcuera, Christian L 9        
                  36.63       54.09 (17.46)     1:51.01 (56.92)     2:21.70 (30.69)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:31.17    2:32.07        
     1) Lin, Linus 9                    2) Chan, Aidan 9                  
     3) Ding, Charlie W 9               4) Jiang, Junyi 9                 
                  37.29     1:18.41 (41.12)     1:56.36 (37.95)     2:32.07 (35.71)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:46.89        
     1) Pavelka, Matthew 10             2) Shao, Julien H 9               
     3) Xu, James D 10                  4) Shao, Oliver H 9               
                  43.47     1:32.81 (49.34)     2:08.85 (36.04)     2:46.89 (38.04)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:22.48    3:05.37        
     1) Trombetta, Luke S 10            2) Roche, James 10                
     3) Variano, Matty or Matthe B 9    4) Payne, William M 10            
                  39.59     1:27.49 (47.90)     2:21.38 (53.89)     3:05.37 (43.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            26.10      25.64        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.27        
  3 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 26.50      26.37        
  4 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 26.90      26.72        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                26.90      27.06        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.19      27.16        
  7 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.65        
  8 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            28.95      28.02        
  9 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.13        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            28.60      28.27        
 11 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.21      28.62        
 12 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 28.07      28.87        
 13 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.08        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.40      29.13        
 15 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      29.15        
 16 Krayets, Eric B           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.67      29.37        
 17 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 31.04      29.50        
 18 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR                 31.24      29.78        
 19 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            29.71      30.06        
 19 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.52      30.06        
 21 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      30.27        
 22 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 29.63      30.28        
 23 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 30.62      30.33        
 24 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 30.30      30.40        
 25 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            30.15      30.76        
 26 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  34.06      31.99        
 27 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                 33.69      32.23        
 28 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.01      32.31        
 29 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            33.04      32.79        
 30 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                45.00      34.31        
 31 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  39.75      34.50        
 32 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.52        
 33 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  35.42      34.67        
 34 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                36.43      36.38        
 35 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 40.92      36.87        
 36 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                39.69      37.42        
 37 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 37.79      38.92        
 38 Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT      51.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            55.65      55.43        
                  27.09       55.43 (28.34)                                        
  2 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 58.73      58.36        
                  27.83       58.36 (30.53)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            58.64      58.51        
                  28.56       58.51 (29.95)                                        
  4 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR               1:00.89      58.75        
                  27.83       58.75 (30.92)                                        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:00.29      59.23        
                  28.41       59.23 (30.82)                                        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      59.75        
                  28.63       59.75 (31.12)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.91    1:00.04        
                  29.02     1:00.04 (31.02)                                        
  8 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:02.98    1:00.54        
                  29.25     1:00.54 (31.29)                                        
  9 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:01.65    1:00.59        
                  28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:01.63    1:00.77        
                  29.15     1:00.77 (31.62)                                        
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:11.96    1:01.93        
                  29.75     1:01.93 (32.18)                                        
 12 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.36        
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)                                        
 13 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:02.71    1:02.47        
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.44    1:03.14        
                  29.84     1:03.14 (33.30)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.94    1:03.16        
 16 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:03.58    1:03.39        
                  30.26     1:03.39 (33.13)                                        
 17 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.59        
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)                                        
 18 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.83    1:03.81        
                  30.52     1:03.81 (33.29)                                        
 19 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:10.81    1:04.15        
                  30.59     1:04.15 (33.56)                                        
 20 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:02.58    1:04.19        
                  30.21     1:04.19 (33.98)                                        
 21 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:04.03    1:04.53        
                  30.62     1:04.53 (33.91)                                        
 22 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:08.32    1:06.59        
                  31.32     1:06.59 (35.27)                                        
 23 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:06.80        
                  17.17     1:06.80 (49.63)                                        
 24 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:06.94    1:07.61        
                  31.53     1:07.61 (36.08)                                        
 25 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:09.33    1:07.76        
                  32.27     1:07.76 (35.49)                                        
 26 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:10.83    1:08.15        
                  33.08     1:08.15 (35.07)                                        
 27 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:08.71    1:08.41        
                  31.04     1:08.41 (37.37)                                        
 28 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:07.91    1:08.45        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)                                        
 29 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:09.66    1:08.87        
                  35.68     1:08.87 (33.19)                                        
 30 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:10.08    1:10.03        
                  33.27     1:10.03 (36.76)                                        
 31 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:10.73    1:10.63        
                  34.33     1:10.63 (36.30)                                        
 32 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.90        
                  34.75     1:13.90 (39.15)                                        
 33 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:14.58    1:14.23        
                  35.03     1:14.23 (39.20)                                        
 34 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR               1:16.77    1:14.36        
                  34.87     1:14.36 (39.49)                                        
 35 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.03        
                  34.62     1:15.03 (40.41)                                        
 36 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:17.64        
                  33.58     1:17.64 (44.06)                                        
 37 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:17.38    1:17.66        
                  36.54     1:17.66 (41.12)                                        
 38 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                1:21.58    1:18.52        
                  34.25     1:18.52 (44.27)                                        
 39 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:29.59    1:20.05        
                  38.75     1:20.05 (41.30)                                        
 40 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:28.35    1:21.13        
                  37.47     1:21.13 (43.66)                                        
 41 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.63    1:21.41        
                  38.62     1:21.41 (42.79)                                        
 42 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.98        
                  36.61     1:21.98 (45.37)                                        
 43 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR               1:23.74    1:25.44        
                  38.22     1:25.44 (47.22)                                        
 44 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.82        
                  40.87     1:27.82 (46.95)                                        
 45 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:34.34    1:28.53        
                  41.21     1:28.53 (47.32)                                        
 46 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.87    1:29.20        
                  40.38     1:29.20 (48.82)                                        
 47 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:25.11    1:29.77        
                  41.44     1:29.77 (48.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:08.71    2:07.48        
                  29.34     1:01.52 (32.18)     1:33.87 (32.35)     2:07.48 (33.61)
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:12.06        
                  29.70     1:02.05 (32.35)     1:36.77 (34.72)     2:12.06 (35.29)
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:12.10    2:12.07        
                  30.15     1:03.68 (33.53)     1:38.93 (35.25)     2:12.07 (33.14)
  4 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:16.62    2:12.82        
                  29.38     1:02.62 (33.24)     1:37.61 (34.99)     2:12.82 (35.21)
  5 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:13.13    2:13.06        
                  30.10     1:03.85 (33.75)     1:39.21 (35.36)     2:13.06 (33.85)
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.85        
                  30.40     1:04.75 (34.35)     1:39.79 (35.04)     2:13.85 (34.06)
  7 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR               2:23.49    2:13.98        
                  28.96     1:02.42 (33.46)     1:38.78 (36.36)     2:13.98 (35.20)
  8 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               2:27.72    2:14.63        
                  29.07     1:03.66 (34.59)     1:39.95 (36.29)     2:14.63 (34.68)
  9 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               2:17.07    2:15.82        
                  29.66     1:03.97 (34.31)     1:40.75 (36.78)     2:15.82 (35.07)
 10 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               2:17.46    2:18.51        
                  30.43     1:04.99 (34.56)     1:41.98 (36.99)     2:18.51 (36.53)
 11 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR               2:23.17    2:19.82        
                  31.99     1:07.54 (35.55)     1:44.84 (37.30)     2:19.82 (34.98)
 12 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               2:25.63    2:20.21        
                  32.18     1:07.73 (35.55)     1:44.73 (37.00)     2:20.21 (35.48)
 13 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              2:41.50    2:23.23        
                  31.02     1:07.20 (36.18)     1:45.38 (38.18)     2:23.23 (37.85)
 14 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                2:48.11    2:28.99        
                  34.57     1:12.07 (37.50)     1:51.20 (39.13)     2:28.99 (37.79)
 15 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:34.61    2:29.16        
                  35.60     1:14.84 (39.24)     1:54.35 (39.51)     2:29.16 (34.81)
 16 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               2:34.06    2:30.80        
                  35.72     1:12.91 (37.19)     1:54.77 (41.86)     2:30.80 (36.03)
 17 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               2:44.75    2:31.98        
                  35.04     1:14.31 (39.27)     1:54.99 (40.68)     2:31.98 (36.99)
 18 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR          2:28.52    2:32.42        
                  34.77     1:14.61 (39.84)     1:55.80 (41.19)     2:32.42 (36.62)
 19 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.01        
                  34.75     1:15.22 (40.47)     1:57.01 (41.79)     2:35.01 (38.00)
 20 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          2:43.15    2:36.11        
                  34.99     1:14.29 (39.30)     1:55.97 (41.68)     2:36.11 (40.14)
 21 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          2:47.63    2:47.63        
                  35.90     1:18.52 (42.62)     2:04.63 (46.11)     2:47.63 (43.00)
 22 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                2:37.86    2:50.95        
                  37.61     1:21.43 (43.82)     2:08.20 (46.77)     2:50.95 (42.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            29.25      29.41        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.59        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 30.73      30.79        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.44        
  5 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 33.31      32.28        
  6 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 32.77      32.88        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.19        
  8 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 35.49      33.24        
  9 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.90        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.33      34.55        
 11 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR               NT      36.11        
 12 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.91      36.24        
 13 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            36.08      37.42        
 14 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                 41.78      37.65        
 15 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            37.23      38.49        
 16 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 37.12      38.85        
 17 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 38.98      39.31        
 18 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.51        
 19 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                 42.75      40.64        
 20 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.62      40.66        
 21 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  40.92      42.04        
 22 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  44.20      43.12        
 23 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR            43.71      43.82        
 24 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 47.37      45.07        
 25 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.50        
 26 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                45.41      45.75        
 27 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 48.92      50.42        
 28 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 49.26      52.37        
 29 Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT      55.63        
 -- Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR            45.31         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.11    1:03.30        
                  30.89     1:03.30 (32.41)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:03.48        
                  31.32     1:03.48 (32.16)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.70        
                  31.18     1:03.70 (32.52)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:06.14    1:04.25        
                  31.44     1:04.25 (32.81)                                        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:06.58        
                  32.12     1:06.58 (34.46)                                        
  6 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:07.74        
                  32.77     1:07.74 (34.97)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:07.54    1:07.99        
                  32.26     1:07.99 (35.73)                                        
  8 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.47        
                  33.49     1:08.47 (34.98)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.03    1:08.81        
                  34.03     1:08.81 (34.78)                                        
 10 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.33        
                  33.50     1:09.33 (35.83)                                        
 11 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:10.95    1:09.68        
                  33.60     1:09.68 (36.08)                                        
 12 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:10.49    1:10.53        
                  34.75     1:10.53 (35.78)                                        
 13 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR               1:14.33    1:11.43        
                  34.92     1:11.43 (36.51)                                        
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.48    1:11.45        
                  35.13     1:11.45 (36.32)                                        
 15 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:16.46    1:11.53        
                  34.78     1:11.53 (36.75)                                        
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:15.30    1:11.91        
                  35.04     1:11.91 (36.87)                                        
 17 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:14.19    1:12.49        
                  35.20     1:12.49 (37.29)                                        
 18 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR               1:16.42    1:14.44        
                  36.47     1:14.44 (37.97)                                        
 19 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.81    1:16.31        
                  37.22     1:16.31 (39.09)                                        
 20 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:17.13        
                  36.85     1:17.13 (40.28)                                        
 21 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.79    1:17.17        
                  37.78     1:17.17 (39.39)                                        
 22 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR          1:16.18    1:17.41        
 23 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:22.92    1:19.18        
                  39.76     1:19.18 (39.42)                                        
 24 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:22.09    1:19.85        
                  39.74     1:19.85 (40.11)                                        
 25 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:20.91    1:19.92        
                  39.45     1:19.92 (40.47)                                        
 26 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.48    1:20.01        
                  39.39     1:20.01 (40.62)                                        
 27 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:23.91    1:22.35        
                  39.85     1:22.35 (42.50)                                        
 28 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.09        
                  39.10     1:23.09 (43.99)                                        
 29 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:21.51    1:23.21        
                  41.23     1:23.21 (41.98)                                        
 30 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.45        
                  40.30     1:24.45 (44.15)                                        
 31 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR               1:31.74    1:26.62        
                  42.09     1:26.62 (44.53)                                        
 32 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:38.84    1:28.55        
 33 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                1:33.25    1:30.26        
                  43.65     1:30.26 (46.61)                                        
 34 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.02        
                  43.81     1:31.02 (47.21)                                        
 35 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:33.25        
                  44.52     1:33.25 (48.73)                                        
 36 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.52        
                  43.56     1:39.52 (55.96)                                        
 37 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:42.91    1:41.29        
                  49.71     1:41.29 (51.58)                                        
 38 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.85        
                  49.66     1:43.85 (54.19)                                        
 39 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:47.24        
 40 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               2:06.86    1:47.42        
                  52.26     1:47.42 (55.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.18        
  2 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            36.25      35.58        
  3 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 35.33      35.86        
  4 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.95        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.93      36.96        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                37.05      37.03        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            37.09      37.27        
  8 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 36.82      37.45        
  9 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.94      38.61        
 10 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 37.98      39.48        
 11 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            41.18      39.91        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 40.54      41.05        
 12 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 41.76      41.05        
 14 Krayets, Eric B           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.19      41.53        
 15 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  44.35      41.62        
 16 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                    NT      42.19        
 17 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.22      42.26        
 18 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.58        
 19 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR               1:01.94      42.60        
 20 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            43.60      43.85        
 21 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.68      43.87        
 22 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                55.00      44.59        
 23 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                 48.58      45.29        
 24 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 46.41      46.12        
 25 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  50.41      46.88        
 26 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.24      49.26        
 27 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  55.98      51.89        
 28 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 54.25      52.07        
 29 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                51.53      52.90        
 30 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 54.50      56.60        
 -- Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.88        
                  34.44     1:11.88 (37.44)                                        
  2 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.23    1:15.01        
                  36.35     1:15.01 (38.66)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:14.99    1:15.06        
                  35.87     1:15.06 (39.19)                                        
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:19.29    1:18.63        
                  37.79     1:18.63 (40.84)                                        
  5 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:18.99    1:18.79        
                  37.12     1:18.79 (41.67)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:20.99    1:20.38        
                  38.23     1:20.38 (42.15)                                        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:20.39        
                  37.90     1:20.39 (42.49)                                        
  8 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:20.93        
                  39.10     1:20.93 (41.83)                                        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.17    1:21.20        
                  39.04     1:21.20 (42.16)                                        
 10 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR               1:22.66    1:22.09        
                  37.91     1:22.09 (44.18)                                        
 11 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:24.88    1:22.38        
                  38.86     1:22.38 (43.52)                                        
 12 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.10    1:25.20        
                  39.67     1:25.20 (45.53)                                        
 13 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:25.92        
                  41.48     1:25.92 (44.44)                                        
 14 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:46.87L   1:29.95        
                  41.22     1:29.95 (48.73)                                        
 15 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:34.30    1:30.85        
                  42.92     1:30.85 (47.93)                                        
 16 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.24        
                  42.77     1:31.24 (48.47)                                        
 17 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:39.14    1:33.65        
                  45.30     1:33.65 (48.35)                                        
 18 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:36.68    1:36.02        
                  44.68     1:36.02 (51.34)                                        
 19 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:37.56    1:38.92        
                  46.14     1:38.92 (52.78)                                        
 20 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:42.88    1:43.12        
                  48.28     1:43.12 (54.84)                                        
 21 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:44.47        
                  49.84     1:44.47 (54.63)                                        
 22 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:45.76        
                  48.25     1:45.76 (57.51)                                        
 23 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:53.39        
                  53.09   1:53.39 (1:00.30)                                        
 24 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               2:31.51L   1:55.76        
                  55.43   1:55.76 (1:00.33)                                        
 25 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.51        
                  53.21   1:59.51 (1:06.30)                                        
 26 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:53.44    2:00.58        
                  54.74   2:00.58 (1:05.84)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:40.11         DQ        
                  46.34          DQ (50.81)                                        
 -- Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:35.85        DQ (1:38.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.79      28.38        
  2 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.33      28.80        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 30.62      30.53        
  4 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 30.12      30.58        
  5 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.99      31.77        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                32.40      31.98        
  7 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                 31.90      32.06        
  8 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.25        
  9 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 37.62      32.52        
 10 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.91        
 11 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            34.16      33.15        
 12 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                  35.82      35.43        
 13 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            38.52      35.86        
 14 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.86      37.00        
 15 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 36.07      38.33        
 16 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  45.05      39.12        
 17 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            42.20      39.51        
 18 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 41.05      40.99        
 19 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.43      41.29        
 20 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            39.50      42.25        
 21 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.64        
 22 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  41.85      43.31        
 23 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 44.21      43.86        
 24 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.97      44.46        
 25 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 53.40      45.25        
 26 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  50.02      48.24        
 27 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                59.00      52.94        
 -- Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:05.24    1:03.43        
                  29.74     1:03.43 (33.69)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.64    1:04.85        
                  29.44     1:04.85 (35.41)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:07.42    1:06.16        
                  31.56     1:06.16 (34.60)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:11.28    1:07.55        
                  30.75     1:07.55 (36.80)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.76        
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.25    1:08.74        
                  30.33     1:08.74 (38.41)                                        
  7 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:07.37    1:09.21        
                  32.72     1:09.21 (36.49)                                        
  8 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:09.55    1:10.34        
                  32.20     1:10.34 (38.14)                                        
  9 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:10.62        
                  32.64     1:10.62 (37.98)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:12.37        
                  32.58     1:12.37 (39.79)                                        
 11 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:15.36    1:12.88        
                  32.56     1:12.88 (40.32)                                        
 12 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:12.60    1:12.94        
                  34.02     1:12.94 (38.92)                                        
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.26    1:13.62        
                  32.59     1:13.62 (41.03)                                        
 14 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:13.05    1:13.84        
                  34.11     1:13.84 (39.73)                                        
 15 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:13.93        
                  35.17     1:13.93 (38.76)                                        
 16 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.09    1:14.43        
                  33.19     1:14.43 (41.24)                                        
 17 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.24        
                  35.69     1:15.24 (39.55)                                        
 18 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:15.70    1:17.84        
                  35.48     1:17.84 (42.36)                                        
 19 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:32.01    1:23.41        
                  37.95     1:23.41 (45.46)                                        
 20 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:32.94L   1:23.72        
                  36.54     1:23.72 (47.18)                                        
 21 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:32.37    1:28.27        
                  40.01     1:28.27 (48.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:31.74        
                  42.61     1:31.74 (49.13)                                        
 23 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:29.41    1:34.18        
                  41.48     1:34.18 (52.70)                                        
 24 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:37.27    1:36.13        
                  42.65     1:36.13 (53.48)                                        
 25 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:47.53    1:39.70        
                  46.10     1:39.70 (53.60)                                        
 26 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:45.08    1:39.83        
                  44.84     1:39.83 (54.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:20.51    2:16.92        
                  29.00     1:04.55 (35.55)     1:45.11 (40.56)     2:16.92 (31.81)
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:22.28        
                  30.76     1:07.01 (36.25)     1:47.03 (40.02)     2:22.28 (35.25)
  3 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:22.56    2:22.43        
                  30.56     1:06.46 (35.90)     1:50.10 (43.64)     2:22.43 (32.33)
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:27.88    2:27.79        
                  31.54     1:08.35 (36.81)     1:53.74 (45.39)     2:27.79 (34.05)
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:28.23    2:28.73        
                  30.21     1:07.80 (37.59)     1:53.51 (45.71)     2:28.73 (35.22)
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:32.92    2:30.15        
                  33.27     1:10.22 (36.95)     1:56.45 (46.23)     2:30.15 (33.70)
  7 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               3:00.61    2:30.23        
                  31.52     1:09.89 (38.37)     1:56.83 (46.94)     2:30.23 (33.40)
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              2:54.28    2:31.70        
                  32.37     1:11.61 (39.24)     1:55.40 (43.79)     2:31.70 (36.30)
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:18.46    2:32.65        
                  32.45     1:12.38 (39.93)     1:57.88 (45.50)     2:32.65 (34.77)
 10 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:16.90    2:33.73        
                  31.19     1:08.99 (37.80)     1:58.39 (49.40)     2:33.73 (35.34)
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:31.40    2:34.65        
                  31.87     1:12.10 (40.23)     1:59.05 (46.95)     2:34.65 (35.60)
 12 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.38        
                  34.26     1:12.50 (38.24)     2:00.78 (48.28)     2:36.38 (35.60)
 13 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               2:34.64    2:38.88        
                  35.10     1:16.26 (41.16)     2:03.27 (47.01)     2:38.88 (35.61)
 14 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               2:46.57    2:39.05        
                  31.71     1:14.25 (42.54)     2:07.62 (53.37)     2:39.05 (31.43)
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.40        
                  34.84     1:13.94 (39.10)     2:04.46 (50.52)     2:39.40 (34.94)
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              2:34.30    2:39.62        
                  32.93     1:12.00 (39.07)     2:01.45 (49.45)     2:39.62 (38.17)
 17 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               2:50.28    2:40.17        
                  37.61     1:16.69 (39.08)     2:05.11 (48.42)     2:40.17 (35.06)
 18 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:40.24        
                  32.97     1:14.43 (41.46)     2:04.00 (49.57)     2:40.24 (36.24)
 19 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:44.38        
                  36.58     1:16.67 (40.09)     2:05.62 (48.95)     2:44.38 (38.76)
 20 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               2:43.66    2:47.32        
                  35.23     1:18.64 (43.41)     2:07.86 (49.22)     2:47.32 (39.46)
 21 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:53.30    2:47.52        
                  38.51     1:21.46 (42.95)     2:10.14 (48.68)     2:47.52 (37.38)
 22 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               2:48.36    2:49.67        
                  33.51     1:18.79 (45.28)     2:11.64 (52.85)     2:49.67 (38.03)
 23 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:53.00    2:53.34        
                  35.16     1:18.07 (42.91)     2:13.66 (55.59)     2:53.34 (39.68)
 24 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               2:52.32    2:53.53        
                  40.48     1:24.54 (44.06)     2:17.26 (52.72)     2:53.53 (36.27)
 25 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:53.59        
                  35.12     1:20.25 (45.13)     2:12.75 (52.50)     2:53.59 (40.84)
 26 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:01.89        
                  35.84                             2:19.34 ( )     3:01.89 (42.55)
 27 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:25.94        
                  43.38     1:33.82 (50.44)   2:40.11 (1:06.29)     3:25.94 (45.83)
 -- Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          2:29.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  32.35     1:09.74 (37.39)     1:53.79 (44.05)          DQ (35.74)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:51.84    1:50.25        
     1) Zhao, Colin E 12                2) Lim, James 11                  
     3) Chang, Steven R 12              4) Zhou, Andrew Y 12              
                  28.83       56.32 (27.49)     1:24.28 (27.96)     1:50.25 (25.97)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                1:58.00    1:52.73        
     1) Krayets, Eric B 12              2) Diaz, Floyd G 11               
     3) Deguzman, Anthony A 12          4) Khanas, Vladyslav 12           
                  29.77       57.92 (28.15)     1:25.43 (27.51)     1:52.73 (27.30)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.24    1:53.32        
     1) Szymczak, Eric 12               2) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Egan, Kieran R 12              
                  30.60     1:01.23 (30.63)     1:26.69 (25.46)     1:53.32 (26.63)
  4 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:54.59        
     1) Moran, Keilan S 12              2) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
     3) DU, Ethan 12                    4) Zhang, John 12                 
                  27.76       56.78 (29.02)     1:27.81 (31.03)     1:54.59 (26.78)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.33    1:56.67        
     1) Su, Sean A 12                   2) Bice, Cian G 11                
     3) Schulze, Enzo 12                4) Tung, Wesley S 11              
                  26.87       55.51 (28.64)     1:27.01 (31.50)     1:56.67 (29.66)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:59.08    1:59.79        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 11     2) Leung, Lance 11                
     3) Lee, Kenneth 11                 4) Chan, Joshua A 12              
                  29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)     1:30.97 (30.69)     1:59.79 (28.82)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:12.20    2:02.07        
     1) Leroy, Pierre 12                2) Spagnoletti, Evan 12           
     3) Spagnoletti, Lucas 11           4) Mendoza, Aaron O 11            
                  30.31       58.20 (27.89)     1:32.10 (33.90)     2:02.07 (29.97)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:07.51    2:02.97        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 11                 2) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
     3) Salimbeni, Ben B 12             4) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                
                  30.57     1:00.95 (30.38)     1:33.67 (32.72)     2:02.97 (29.30)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.95    2:04.29        
     1) Scott, Jalen A 12               2) Yamamoto, Taro M 11            
     3) Dennis, Spencer P 11            4) Scott, Travis A 12             
                  31.05     1:05.11 (34.06)     1:35.96 (30.85)     2:04.29 (28.33)
 10 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:15.80    2:11.80        
     1) Ng, Ryan Y 11                   2) Zakarian, Matthew 11           
     3) Chu, Preston 11                 4) Villagonzalo, Keanu C 12       
                  29.21     1:09.58 (40.37)     1:46.62 (37.04)     2:11.80 (25.18)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.11    2:00.17        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Miao, Ethan 12                 
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Youssef, Mohamed S 11          
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)     1:31.94 (28.31)     2:00.17 (28.23)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:05.49    2:05.03        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 11     2) Zhao, Colin E 12               
     3) Chang, Steven R 12              4) Zhou, Andrew Y 12              
                  35.09     1:09.38 (34.29)     1:40.85 (31.47)     2:05.03 (24.18)
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:20.00    2:07.19        
     1) Zhang, John 12                  2) DU, Ethan 12                   
     3) Moran, Keilan S 12              4) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
                  32.01     1:04.75 (32.74)     1:43.04 (38.29)     2:07.19 (24.15)
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:14.44    2:10.35        
     1) Mendoza, Aaron O 11             2) Georges, Adelrhany 11          
     3) Spagnoletti, Evan 12            4) Leroy, Pierre 12               
                  31.70     1:09.93 (38.23)     1:40.05 (30.12)     2:10.35 (30.30)
  5 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                     NT    2:10.46        
     1) Deguzman, Anthony A 12          2) Okounev, Luke 12               
     3) Diaz, Floyd G 11                4) Khanas, Vladyslav 12           
                  31.82     1:11.38 (39.56)     1:42.45 (31.07)     2:10.46 (28.01)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:14.53    2:16.63        
     1) Lim, James 11                   2) Lee, Kenneth 11                
     3) Lee, Jayden M 11                4) Leung, Lance 11                
                  32.76     1:09.96 (37.20)     1:46.75 (36.79)     2:16.63 (29.88)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:30.90    2:25.19        
     1) Dennis, Spencer P 11            2) Scott, Jalen A 12              
     3) Scott, Travis A 12              4) Yamamoto, Taro M 11            
                  37.86     1:20.31 (42.45)     1:52.13 (31.82)     2:25.19 (33.06)
  8 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:29.03    2:25.37        
     1) Villagonzalo, Keanu C 12        2) Chu, Preston 11                
     3) Ng, Ryan Y 11                   4) Zakarian, Matthew 11           
                  32.60     1:15.71 (43.11)     1:48.02 (32.31)     2:25.37 (37.35)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:28.13        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 12                  2) Zapala, Patrick 12             
     3) Bahk, Joseph 12                 4) Kelly, Cian M 12               
                  32.17     1:15.36 (43.19)     2:03.89 (48.53)     2:28.13 (24.24)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            24.27      24.17        
  2 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                  24.88      24.31        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                 25.25      24.62        
  4 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 25.31      25.22        
  5 Bonadio, Jonathan         14 FLY-MR                 25.16      25.26        
  6 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                 26.72      25.81        
  7 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            26.99      26.21        
  8 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 26.75      26.57        
  9 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  26.29      26.72        
 10 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.01        
 11 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            26.99      27.09        
 12 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                 27.79      27.47        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.50        
 14 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  26.88      27.51        
 15 Mo, David                 14 UN-MR                  27.00      27.77        
 16 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR            26.99      28.30        
 17 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 27.00      28.50        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                34.17L     28.56        
 19 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            26.99      28.92        
 20 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                  30.81      28.97        
 21 Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      31.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            53.21      52.00        
                  24.89       52.00 (27.11)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 53.99      52.95        
                  25.47       52.95 (27.48)                                        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                 54.87      54.55        
                  25.84       54.55 (28.71)                                        
  4 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 54.90      54.62        
                  26.28       54.62 (28.34)                                        
  5 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                  54.98      54.77        
                  26.10       54.77 (28.67)                                        
  6 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR                 56.54      55.47        
                  27.10       55.47 (28.37)                                        
  7 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            55.46      55.48        
                  27.11       55.48 (28.37)                                        
  8 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 55.32      55.59        
                  26.43       55.59 (29.16)                                        
  9 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 56.29      55.67        
                  26.31       55.67 (29.36)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR            58.33      55.74        
                  27.02       55.74 (28.72)                                        
 11 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                  58.50      56.34        
                  27.45       56.34 (28.89)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR            58.18      56.85        
                  27.53       56.85 (29.32)                                        
 13 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                 59.00      56.96        
                  26.64       56.96 (30.32)                                        
 14 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 59.00      57.36        
                  27.60       57.36 (29.76)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            58.99      57.51        
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)                                        
 16 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR                 59.00      57.87        
                  27.89       57.87 (29.98)                                        
 17 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 58.32      57.93        
                  27.40       57.93 (30.53)                                        
 18 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            58.99      57.98        
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)                                        
 19 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:07.33L     58.02        
                  27.79       58.02 (30.23)                                        
 20 Bonadio, Jonathan         14 FLY-MR                 58.68      58.09        
                  27.74       58.09 (30.35)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                  58.23      58.17        
                  27.46       58.17 (30.71)                                        
 22 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 58.32      58.22        
                  27.85       58.22 (30.37)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  56.00      58.50        
                  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
 24 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:00.71      58.89        
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
 25 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR                 59.80      59.07        
                  28.11       59.07 (30.96)                                        
 26 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR                 59.00      59.12        
 27 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 58.03      59.34        
                  28.52       59.34 (30.82)                                        
 28 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               1:06.64      59.45        
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)                                        
 29 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:00.49    1:00.07        
                  28.33     1:00.07 (31.74)                                        
 30 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  58.00    1:00.10        
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)                                        
 31 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:01.80        
                  30.24     1:01.80 (31.56)                                        
 32 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:04.92    1:02.99        
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)                                        
 33 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:13.44L   1:03.54        
                  30.30     1:03.54 (33.24)                                        
 34 Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:06.68        
 35 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:06.84    1:07.56        
                  32.45     1:07.56 (35.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:54.82    1:52.39        
                  25.84       54.38 (28.54)     1:23.61 (29.23)     1:52.39 (28.78)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          1:56.88    1:53.28        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:57.74    1:57.30        
                  27.28       57.01 (29.73)     1:27.14 (30.13)     1:57.30 (30.16)
  4 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:00.58    1:59.44        
                  27.85       58.54 (30.69)     1:29.66 (31.12)     1:59.44 (29.78)
  5 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:03.30    2:00.43        
  6 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:02.63    2:01.07        
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)     1:30.19 (31.36)     2:01.07 (30.88)
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:03.20    2:01.62        
                  27.27       58.03 (30.76)     1:29.89 (31.86)     2:01.62 (31.73)
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:58.27    2:01.88        
                  27.48       57.83 (30.35)     1:29.70 (31.87)     2:01.88 (32.18)
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:09.11    2:02.55        
 10 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:04.72    2:02.95        
                  27.98       58.98 (31.00)     1:31.75 (32.77)     2:02.95 (31.20)
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:07.34    2:03.55        
                  28.52       59.89 (31.37)     1:32.18 (32.29)     2:03.55 (31.37)
 12 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               2:07.48    2:04.76        
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)     1:32.83 (32.40)     2:04.76 (31.93)
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:07.08    2:06.37        
                  28.61     1:00.61 (32.00)     1:33.33 (32.72)     2:06.37 (33.04)
 14 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:03.64    2:07.04        
                  28.06       59.91 (31.85)     1:33.86 (33.95)     2:07.04 (33.18)
 15 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:09.81    2:08.04        
                  28.77     1:00.76 (31.99)     1:34.22 (33.46)     2:08.04 (33.82)
 16 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:27.77L   2:08.55        
                  28.97     1:01.80 (32.83)     1:35.86 (34.06)     2:08.55 (32.69)
 17 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:12.88    2:08.80        
                  29.74     1:02.76 (33.02)     1:36.59 (33.83)     2:08.80 (32.21)
 18 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:09.67    2:08.84        
                  28.69     1:01.59 (32.90)     1:34.93 (33.34)     2:08.84 (33.91)
 19 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:10.37    2:08.95        
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)     1:34.68 (34.16)     2:08.95 (34.27)
 20 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:15.17    2:11.79        
 21 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               2:19.31    2:20.38        
                  30.86     1:06.26 (35.40)     1:43.57 (37.31)     2:20.38 (36.81)
 22 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               2:28.21    2:29.45        
                  33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)     1:51.01 (39.39)     2:29.45 (38.44)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               5:03.83    5:03.83        
                  26.29       56.02 (29.73)     1:26.24 (30.22)     1:57.30 (31.06)
        2:28.33 (31.03)     2:59.73 (31.40)     3:30.88 (31.15)     4:02.27 (31.39)
        4:33.58 (31.31)     5:03.83 (30.25)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          5:13.98    5:10.75        
                  27.10       57.50 (30.40)     1:28.59 (31.09)     2:00.00 (31.41)
        2:31.75 (31.75)     3:03.96 (32.21)     3:35.79 (31.83)     4:07.97 (32.18)
        4:40.02 (32.05)     5:10.75 (30.73)                                        
  3 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                5:26.20    5:14.75        
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)     1:30.46 (31.55)     2:02.82 (32.36)
        2:34.92 (32.10)     3:06.99 (32.07)     3:39.19 (32.20)     4:11.56 (32.37)
        4:43.90 (32.34)     5:14.75 (30.85)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               5:27.26    5:15.80        
                  28.09       58.96 (30.87)     1:30.47 (31.51)     2:03.18 (32.71)
        2:35.25 (32.07)     3:08.06 (32.81)     3:40.45 (32.39)     4:13.01 (32.56)
        4:45.25 (32.24)     5:15.80 (30.55)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          5:34.30    5:22.73        
                  28.81     1:01.03 (32.22)     1:33.72 (32.69)     2:07.54 (33.82)
        2:40.77 (33.23)     3:14.23 (33.46)     3:47.39 (33.16)     4:20.28 (32.89)
        4:52.63 (32.35)     5:22.73 (30.10)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                5:31.42    5:38.90        
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)     1:34.64 (33.55)     2:09.12 (34.48)
        2:44.04 (34.92)     3:19.70 (35.66)     3:55.36 (35.66)     4:30.51 (35.15)
        5:05.76 (35.25)     5:38.90 (33.14)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          5:40.93    5:39.27        
                  30.78     1:05.32 (34.54)     1:39.93 (34.61)     2:15.05 (35.12)
        2:47.84 (32.79)     3:22.08 (34.24)     3:57.24 (35.16)     4:33.58 (36.34)
        5:05.80 (32.22)     5:39.27 (33.47)                                        
  8 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               5:32.88    5:39.76        
                  29.93     1:03.30 (33.37)     1:38.17 (34.87)     2:13.56 (35.39)
        2:47.94 (34.38)     3:22.91 (34.97)     3:57.76 (34.85)     4:32.40 (34.64)
        5:06.64 (34.24)     5:39.76 (33.12)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                5:34.53    5:44.00        
                  18.47     1:04.03 (45.56)     1:38.98 (34.95)     2:14.64 (35.66)
        2:49.96 (35.32)     3:25.32 (35.36)     4:00.71 (35.39)     4:36.11 (35.40)
        5:10.64 (34.53)     5:44.00 (33.36)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               5:49.56    5:53.77        
                  29.50     1:03.63 (34.13)     1:39.64 (36.01)     2:15.30 (35.66)
        2:51.33 (36.03)     3:27.87 (36.54)     4:05.08 (37.21)     4:41.81 (36.73)
        5:18.31 (36.50)     5:53.77 (35.46)                                        
 11 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                5:39.00    5:59.05        
                  31.82     1:07.46 (35.64)     1:43.89 (36.43)     2:20.49 (36.60)
        2:57.32 (36.83)     3:33.57 (36.25)     4:10.83 (37.26)     4:48.72 (37.89)
        5:23.73 (35.01)     5:59.05 (35.32)                                        
 12 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               5:31.51L   6:01.18        
                  31.91     1:07.98 (36.07)     1:44.40 (36.42)     2:21.16 (36.76)
        2:57.83 (36.67)     3:35.07 (37.24)     4:12.27 (37.20)     4:49.36 (37.09)
        5:26.12 (36.76)     6:01.18 (35.06)                                        
 13 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT    6:16.87        
                  32.01     1:08.03 (36.02)     1:45.45 (37.42)     2:23.83 (38.38)
        3:02.18 (38.35)     3:41.25 (39.07)     4:20.70 (39.45)     5:01.19 (40.49)
        5:40.28 (39.09)     6:16.87 (36.59)                                        
 14 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               6:30.00    6:31.11        
                  33.31     1:11.41 (38.10)     1:50.55 (39.14)     2:29.62 (39.07)
        3:09.49 (39.87)     3:49.26 (39.77)     4:30.19 (40.93)     5:11.99 (41.80)
        5:52.34 (40.35)     6:31.11 (38.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR               18:57.91   18:00.06        
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)     1:33.88 (32.46)     2:06.49 (32.61)
        2:38.90 (32.41)     3:11.20 (32.30)     3:44.00 (32.80)     4:16.86 (32.86)
        4:49.57 (32.71)     5:22.62 (33.05)     5:55.55 (32.93)     6:28.99 (33.44)
        7:01.75 (32.76)     7:34.99 (33.24)     8:08.32 (33.33)     8:40.75 (32.43)
        9:13.95 (33.20)     9:47.14 (33.19)    10:20.23 (33.09)    10:53.37 (33.14)
       11:26.51 (33.14)    11:59.62 (33.11)    12:33.03 (33.41)    13:06.19 (33.16)
       13:39.39 (33.20)    14:12.10 (32.71)    14:45.12 (33.02)    15:18.32 (33.20)
       15:51.27 (32.95)    16:24.12 (32.85)    16:57.04 (32.92)    17:29.79 (32.75)
       18:00.06 (30.27)
  2 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR              18:45.00   18:20.79        
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:35.48 (33.25)     2:08.44 (32.96)
        2:41.79 (33.35)     3:15.60 (33.81)     3:49.65 (34.05)     4:24.03 (34.38)
        4:58.35 (34.32)     5:32.20 (33.85)     6:06.22 (34.02)     6:40.32 (34.10)
        7:14.94 (34.62)     7:48.97 (34.03)     8:23.01 (34.04)     8:56.83 (33.82)
        9:30.86 (34.03)    10:04.61 (33.75)    10:38.67 (34.06)    11:12.46 (33.79)
       11:45.52 (33.06)    12:19.12 (33.60)    12:53.12 (34.00)    13:27.12 (34.00)
       14:00.26 (33.14)    14:33.45 (33.19)    15:06.73 (33.28)    15:40.94 (34.21)
       16:14.04 (33.10)    16:45.44 (31.40)    17:18.80 (33.36)    17:50.44 (31.64)
       18:20.79 (30.35)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR         18:43.10   18:37.04        
                  28.95     1:01.17 (32.22)     1:33.71 (32.54)     2:06.75 (33.04)
        2:39.48 (32.73)     3:12.86 (33.38)     3:47.17 (34.31)     4:21.26 (34.09)
        4:55.67 (34.41)     5:29.89 (34.22)     6:04.32 (34.43)     6:38.56 (34.24)
        7:13.00 (34.44)     7:47.45 (34.45)     8:21.58 (34.13)     8:55.58 (34.00)
        9:29.45 (33.87)    10:03.17 (33.72)    10:37.40 (34.23)    11:11.48 (34.08)
       11:45.39 (33.91)    12:19.99 (34.60)    12:54.72 (34.73)    13:29.83 (35.11)
       14:04.75 (34.92)    14:39.20 (34.45)    15:13.83 (34.63)    15:49.00 (35.17)
       16:23.75 (34.75)    16:58.64 (34.89)    17:29.04 (30.40)    18:03.81 (34.77)
       18:37.04 (33.23)
  4 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR              19:05.39   19:04.55        
                  30.8505.:56001 (34.71001)  1:41.33 (35.76999)     2:17.11 (35.78)
        2:52.84 (35.73)     3:29.24 (36.40)     4:05.18 (35.94)     4:40.94 (35.76)
        5:16.40 (35.46)     5:51.45 (35.05)     6:26.63 (35.18)     7:01.37 (34.74)
        7:36.09 (34.72)     8:11.06 (34.97)     8:45.75 (34.69)     9:20.65 (34.90)
        9:55.56 (34.91)    10:30.20 (34.64)    11:04.80 (34.60)    11:39.59 (34.79)
       12:13.90 (34.31)    12:48.49 (34.59)    13:22.64 (34.15)    13:56.97 (34.33)
       14:31.65 (34.68)    15:05.62 (33.97)    15:39.50 (33.88)    16:13.69 (34.19)
       16:47.91 (34.22)    17:22.54 (34.63)    17:57.50 (34.96)    18:31.69 (34.19)
       19:04.55 (32.86)
  5 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR               19:21.71   19:38.75        
                  30.25     1:05.21 (34.96)     1:41.30 (36.09)     2:17.32 (36.02)
        2:53.22 (35.90)     3:29.67 (36.45)     4:06.04 (36.37)     4:42.45 (36.41)
        5:18.77 (36.32)     5:54.91 (36.14)     6:30.59 (35.68)     7:06.66 (36.07)
        7:42.88 (36.22)     8:19.26 (36.38)     8:55.74 (36.48)     9:31.36 (35.62)
       10:07.17 (35.81)    10:43.41 (36.24)    11:19.18 (35.77)    11:55.16 (35.98)
       12:31.14 (35.98)    13:07.52 (36.38)    13:43.65 (36.13)    14:20.87 (37.22)
       14:57.60 (36.73)    15:33.48 (35.88)    16:09.83 (36.35)    16:45.97 (36.14)
       17:21.66 (35.69)    17:57.03 (35.37)    18:31.69 (34.66)    19:06.27 (34.58)
       19:38.75 (32.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            55.27      56.37        
                  27.42       56.37 (28.95)                                        
  2 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:01.60    1:01.22        
                  29.95     1:01.22 (31.27)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:01.57        
                  29.93     1:01.57 (31.64)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:02.53    1:01.95        
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)                                        
  5 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:06.00    1:03.68        
                  31.02     1:03.68 (32.66)                                        
  6 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:04.01    1:03.91        
                  30.88     1:03.91 (33.03)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:03.26    1:04.00        
                  30.87     1:04.00 (33.13)                                        
  8 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                1:09.17    1:05.16        
                  31.97     1:05.16 (33.19)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:07.65    1:06.30        
                  32.29     1:06.30 (34.01)                                        
 10 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:06.65    1:06.47        
                  32.22     1:06.47 (34.25)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:07.00        
                  33.49     1:07.00 (33.51)                                        
 12 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:08.41    1:07.15        
                  33.48     1:07.15 (33.67)                                        
 13 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:07.24        
                  33.44     1:07.24 (33.80)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.99    1:07.44        
                  32.98     1:07.44 (34.46)                                        
 15 Bonadio, Jonathan         14 FLY-MR               1:13.07    1:07.79        
                  32.67     1:07.79 (35.12)                                        
 16 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:13.12    1:11.82        
                  34.41     1:11.82 (37.41)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:12.06        
                  35.46     1:12.06 (36.60)                                        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:26.50L   1:13.94        
                  36.24     1:13.94 (37.70)                                        
 19 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:20.16    1:21.84        
                  40.20     1:21.84 (41.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:03.13        
                  28.98     1:00.46 (31.48)     1:32.14 (31.68)     2:03.13 (30.99)
  2 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:03.43    2:04.04        
                  29.16     1:00.58 (31.42)     1:32.56 (31.98)     2:04.04 (31.48)
  3 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:15.24    2:13.62        
                  31.75     1:06.23 (34.48)     1:40.50 (34.27)     2:13.62 (33.12)
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:16.72    2:14.60        
                  31.48     1:04.96 (33.48)     1:40.09 (35.13)     2:14.60 (34.51)
  5 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:18.75    2:16.33        
                  32.73     1:07.61 (34.88)     1:42.86 (35.25)     2:16.33 (33.47)
  6 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:18.72    2:17.99        
                  33.02     1:07.59 (34.57)     1:43.26 (35.67)     2:17.99 (34.73)
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:21.94    2:19.43        
                  33.93     1:09.32 (35.39)     1:44.63 (35.31)     2:19.43 (34.80)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:19.59        
                  31.09     1:07.29 (36.20)     1:45.70 (38.41)     2:19.59 (33.89)
  9 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:19.71    2:21.24        
                  32.11     1:07.75 (35.64)     1:45.23 (37.48)     2:21.24 (36.01)
 10 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:34.45    2:21.87        
                  32.80     1:08.38 (35.58)     1:45.12 (36.74)     2:21.87 (36.75)
 11 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:47.19L   2:23.96        
                3:39.41         2:23.96 ( )                                        
 12 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          2:24.99    2:25.54        
                  34.13     1:10.65 (36.52)     1:48.35 (37.70)     2:25.54 (37.19)
 13 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:24.50    2:26.73        
                  34.50     1:10.98 (36.48)     1:49.46 (38.48)     2:26.73 (37.27)
 14 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:27.62        
                  34.95     1:12.40 (37.45)     1:51.18 (38.78)     2:27.62 (36.44)
 15 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:29.34    2:27.86        
                  35.39     1:13.93 (38.54)     1:52.30 (38.37)     2:27.86 (35.56)
 16 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:26.61    2:29.57        
                  33.87     1:12.05 (38.18)     1:51.94 (39.89)     2:29.57 (37.63)
 17 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:22.51    2:30.88        
                  34.74     1:13.15 (38.41)     1:52.25 (39.10)     2:30.88 (38.63)
 18 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:30.93        
                  33.66     1:12.36 (38.70)     1:52.46 (40.10)     2:30.93 (38.47)
 19 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:31.04    2:32.85        
                  36.64     1:16.50 (39.86)     1:56.67 (40.17)     2:32.85 (36.18)
 20 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               2:36.73    2:35.13        
                  36.86     1:15.87 (39.01)     1:55.67 (39.80)     2:35.13 (39.46)
 21 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               2:25.00    2:39.11        
                  35.71     1:15.77 (40.06)     1:58.68 (42.91)     2:39.11 (40.43)
 22 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               3:01.46    3:01.78        
                  42.78     1:28.42 (45.64)     2:16.20 (47.78)     3:01.78 (45.58)
 -- Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.09        DQ (2:34.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:05.22    1:05.50        
                  31.31     1:05.50 (34.19)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               1:07.62    1:05.59        
                  31.14     1:05.59 (34.45)                                        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:07.72    1:07.32        
                  32.08     1:07.32 (35.24)                                        
  4 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:07.86    1:07.67        
                  32.23     1:07.67 (35.44)                                        
  5 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:08.21    1:08.13        
                  32.99     1:08.13 (35.14)                                        
  6 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:10.59    1:10.26        
                  32.94     1:10.26 (37.32)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:10.36    1:10.76        
                  33.40     1:10.76 (37.36)                                        
  8 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:13.75    1:12.03        
                  34.42     1:12.03 (37.61)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:12.47        
                  34.54     1:12.47 (37.93)                                        
 10 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:13.31    1:14.15        
                  34.89     1:14.15 (39.26)                                        
 11 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:14.12    1:14.37        
                  35.35     1:14.37 (39.02)                                        
 12 Mo, David                 14 UN-MR                1:13.97    1:14.39        
                  35.59     1:14.39 (38.80)                                        
 13 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:14.76    1:14.65        
                  35.42     1:14.65 (39.23)                                        
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:14.74    1:15.51        
                  35.13     1:15.51 (40.38)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.05    1:16.56        
                  36.55     1:16.56 (40.01)                                        
 16 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               1:16.49    1:17.08        
                  36.99     1:17.08 (40.09)                                        
 17 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:21.00        
                  39.04     1:21.00 (41.96)                                        
 18 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:18.27    1:21.47        
                  39.18     1:21.47 (42.29)                                        
 19 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:39.39L   1:22.94        
                  40.61     1:22.94 (42.33)                                        
 20 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:24.86        
                  39.18     1:24.86 (45.68)                                        
 21 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:30.97    1:32.62        
                  44.17     1:32.62 (48.45)                                        
 -- Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR               1:16.00         DQ        
                  46.66          DQ (53.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:20.94    2:18.61        
                  32.21     1:07.34 (35.13)     1:43.09 (35.75)     2:18.61 (35.52)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:22.68    2:21.05        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:23.13    2:23.13        
                  33.17     1:09.21 (36.04)     1:46.00 (36.79)     2:23.13 (37.13)
  4 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:38.99    2:30.24        
                  34.21     1:11.58 (37.37)     1:51.47 (39.89)     2:30.24 (38.77)
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.38    2:31.45        
                  33.98     1:13.03 (39.05)     1:52.11 (39.08)     2:31.45 (39.34)
  6 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:38.04    2:33.62        
                  34.19     1:12.56 (38.37)     1:52.66 (40.10)     2:33.62 (40.96)
  7 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:35.43        
                  34.66     1:13.80 (39.14)     1:54.48 (40.68)     2:35.43 (40.95)
  8 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:37.94    2:37.07        
                  35.27     1:14.61 (39.34)     1:56.39 (41.78)     2:37.07 (40.68)
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:42.83    2:38.58        
                  35.24     1:15.48 (40.24)     1:56.69 (41.21)     2:38.58 (41.89)
 10 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              3:17.26L   2:46.26        
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)     2:02.94 (44.16)     2:46.26 (43.32)
 11 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.93        
                  38.05     1:21.87 (43.82)     2:06.87 (45.00)     2:52.93 (46.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            57.06      57.21        
                  26.91       57.21 (30.30)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:00.60    1:00.50        
                  27.92     1:00.50 (32.58)                                        
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:02.60    1:01.89        
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.30    1:02.67        
                  17.27     1:02.67 (45.40)                                        
  5 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                1:05.30    1:03.06        
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)                                        
  6 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:04.69    1:03.26        
                  29.45     1:03.26 (33.81)                                        
  7 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:05.58    1:03.76        
                  31.61     1:03.76 (32.15)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                1:05.52    1:05.66        
                  18.16     1:05.66 (47.50)                                        
  9 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:20.01L   1:06.77        
                  30.93     1:06.77 (35.84)                                        
 10 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:06.00    1:07.31        
                  32.35     1:07.31 (34.96)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.31    1:07.89        
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:05.31    1:07.96        
                  31.64     1:07.96 (36.32)                                        
 13 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:09.39    1:08.03        
                  31.24     1:08.03 (36.79)                                        
 14 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               1:08.04    1:08.14        
                  32.01     1:08.14 (36.13)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:08.59        
                  32.09     1:08.59 (36.50)                                        
 16 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:09.19    1:12.24        
                  34.08     1:12.24 (38.16)                                        
 17 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:27.21    1:26.43        
                  39.36     1:26.43 (47.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:13.65    2:11.82        
                  29.11     1:02.96 (33.85)     1:37.42 (34.46)     2:11.82 (34.40)
  2 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:19.21    2:13.14        
                  28.90     1:01.94 (33.04)     1:38.07 (36.13)     2:13.14 (35.07)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:21.87    2:17.69        
                  30.25     1:05.34 (35.09)     1:41.72 (36.38)     2:17.69 (35.97)
  4 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.44    2:18.49        
                  30.72     1:05.04 (34.32)     1:42.26 (37.22)     2:18.49 (36.23)
  5 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:29.85    2:26.38        
                  31.91     1:09.32 (37.41)     1:47.85 (38.53)     2:26.38 (38.53)
  6 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               2:34.86    2:27.13        
                  32.27     1:09.25 (36.98)     1:47.83 (38.58)     2:27.13 (39.30)
  7 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:24.06    2:30.87        
                  30.73     1:08.84 (38.11)     1:49.24 (40.40)     2:30.87 (41.63)
  8 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:42.31    2:38.39        
                  33.44     1:13.18 (39.74)     1:55.74 (42.56)     2:38.39 (42.65)
  9 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:51.63        
                  34.84     1:15.60 (40.76)     2:03.05 (47.45)     2:51.63 (48.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:05.23    2:05.41        
                  27.35       59.17 (31.82)     1:35.42 (36.25)     2:05.41 (29.99)
  2 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:13.53    2:13.19        
                  30.19     1:03.74 (33.55)     1:41.91 (38.17)     2:13.19 (31.28)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:14.62    2:15.69        
                  29.91     1:04.88 (34.97)     1:43.42 (38.54)     2:15.69 (32.27)
  4 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:20.81    2:17.80        
                  29.48     1:05.62 (36.14)     1:46.36 (40.74)     2:17.80 (31.44)
  5 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:25.08    2:17.93        
                  30.56     1:05.05 (34.49)     1:47.33 (42.28)     2:17.93 (30.60)
  6 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:21.90    2:18.15        
                  29.96     1:03.63 (33.67)     1:48.09 (44.46)     2:18.15 (30.06)
  7 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:20.17    2:18.43        
                  29.95     1:05.47 (35.52)     1:46.67 (41.20)     2:18.43 (31.76)
  8 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:21.02    2:19.08        
                  30.50     1:05.30 (34.80)     1:45.23 (39.93)     2:19.08 (33.85)
  9 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:22.87    2:22.59        
                  31.05     1:06.94 (35.89)     1:48.53 (41.59)     2:22.59 (34.06)
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:22.02    2:24.19        
                  32.70     1:06.86 (34.16)     1:50.47 (43.61)     2:24.19 (33.72)
 11 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:29.00    2:25.57        
                  31.19     1:07.85 (36.66)     1:52.38 (44.53)     2:25.57 (33.19)
 12 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:28.04    2:28.40        
                  32.41     1:09.99 (37.58)     1:55.60 (45.61)     2:28.40 (32.80)
 13 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:27.44    2:29.06        
                  32.84     1:10.92 (38.08)     1:56.82 (45.90)     2:29.06 (32.24)
 14 Mo, David                 14 UN-MR                2:28.89    2:29.37        
                  35.05     1:15.44 (40.39)     1:56.82 (41.38)     2:29.37 (32.55)
 15 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:26.99    2:30.60        
                  32.31                             1:56.31 ( )     2:30.60 (34.29)
 16 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:26.98    2:31.45        
                  30.94     1:09.64 (38.70)     1:58.59 (48.95)     2:31.45 (32.86)
 17 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:33.50        
                  32.50     1:14.40 (41.90)     1:59.01 (44.61)     2:33.50 (34.49)
 18 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               2:42.64    2:38.04        
                  38.59     1:18.82 (40.23)     2:03.02 (44.20)     2:38.04 (35.02)
 19 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:39.49        
                  33.72     1:13.59 (39.87)     2:03.41 (49.82)     2:39.49 (36.08)
 20 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               2:55.64    2:52.84        
                  39.20     1:22.47 (43.27)     2:15.27 (52.80)     2:52.84 (37.57)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               4:25.65    4:25.21        
                  28.56     1:00.98 (32.42)     1:34.98 (34.00)     2:08.66 (33.68)
        2:46.76 (38.10)     3:24.79 (38.03)     3:55.32 (30.53)     4:25.21 (29.89)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          4:35.75    4:37.28        
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)     1:36.15 (35.35)     2:11.28 (35.13)
        2:52.59 (41.31)     3:34.54 (41.95)     4:06.78 (32.24)     4:37.28 (30.50)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               4:42.84    4:38.16        
                  30.36     1:04.88 (34.52)     1:41.30 (36.42)     2:16.76 (35.46)
        2:54.34 (37.58)     3:32.73 (38.39)     4:05.39 (32.66)     4:38.16 (32.77)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          4:52.86    4:43.97        
                  31.89     1:07.98 (36.09)     1:42.85 (34.87)     2:19.22 (36.37)
        2:59.42 (40.20)     3:40.54 (41.12)     4:13.21 (32.67)     4:43.97 (30.76)
  5 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               4:48.24    4:44.55        
                  32.05     1:08.68 (36.63)     1:46.16 (37.48)     2:21.66 (35.50)
        3:00.75 (39.09)     3:40.56 (39.81)     4:12.65 (32.09)     4:44.55 (31.90)
  6 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                4:56.61    4:51.53        
                  29.74     1:03.89 (34.15)     1:40.19 (36.30)     2:15.63 (35.44)
        3:02.82 (47.19)     3:48.69 (45.87)     4:19.87 (31.18)     4:51.53 (31.66)
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          5:09.65    5:00.57        
                  33.69     1:12.57 (38.88)     1:50.72 (38.15)     2:28.26 (37.54)
        3:09.49 (41.23)     3:53.99 (44.50)     4:27.27 (33.28)     5:00.57 (33.30)
  8 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          5:00.37    5:03.73        
                  30.53     1:06.82 (36.29)     1:47.26 (40.44)     2:26.88 (39.62)
        3:10.53 (43.65)     3:54.87 (44.34)     4:29.98 (35.11)     5:03.73 (33.75)
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          5:07.27    5:12.36        
                  32.37     1:10.65 (38.28)     1:50.26 (39.61)     2:29.91 (39.65)
        3:17.50 (47.59)     4:03.11 (45.61)     4:37.69 (34.58)     5:12.36 (34.67)
 10 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                5:10.62    5:17.04        
                  32.49     1:11.50 (39.01)     1:52.65 (41.15)     2:33.61 (40.96)
        3:21.44 (47.83)     4:10.15 (48.71)     4:43.95 (33.80)     5:17.04 (33.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:40.13    3:36.00        
     1) Leung, Michael 13               2) Musheyev, Iliya 14             
     3) Wan, Osmond T 14                4) Madden, Sean M 14              
                  25.86       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.23 (26.01)     1:49.09 (54.87)
        2:15.29 (26.20)     2:43.33 (54.24)     3:08.84 (25.51)     3:36.00 (52.67)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:40.44    3:37.98        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 13             2) Deng, Jiachi 14                
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 13              4) Pas, Sebastian T 14            
                  27.17       56.61 (56.61)     1:22.73 (26.12)     1:51.43 (54.82)
        2:17.82 (26.39)     2:46.45 (55.02)     3:11.01 (24.56)     3:37.98 (51.53)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:48.92    3:45.18        
     1) Schafer, Justin T 14            2) Bonadio, Jonathan 14           
     3) Zheng, Edwin 14                 4) Espinal, Joseph E 14           
                  26.36       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.47 (27.85)     1:53.62 (58.00)
        2:20.28 (26.66)     2:50.60 (56.98)     3:17.04 (26.44)     3:45.18 (54.58)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       3:54.01    3:45.49        
     1) Chen, Darian 14                 2) Chen, Yanlei 13                
     3) Xia, Alan 14                    4) Jeong, Eugene 13               
                  26.90       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.75 (26.08)     1:52.33 (56.66)
        2:09.05 (16.72)     2:49.83 (57.50)     3:15.25 (25.42)     3:45.49 (55.66)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:15.00    3:52.07        
     1) McClung, Max M 13               2) Hahn, Benjamin R 14            
     3) Byrne, Jack J 14                4) Macaluso, Steven M 14          
                  27.16       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.83 (27.90)     1:54.70 (58.77)
        2:23.13 (28.43)     2:54.02 (59.32)     3:21.18 (27.16)     3:52.07 (58.05)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:56.86    3:58.83        
     1) Calderon, Xavier 14             2) Anich, Thomas W 14             
     3) Gomez, Kevin S 14               4) Juang, Andrew 13               
                  28.38       59.43 (59.43)     1:27.70 (28.27)     1:58.98 (59.55)
        2:27.18 (28.20)   2:59.04 (1:00.06)     3:28.11 (29.07)     3:58.83 (59.79)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.33    1:50.37        
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Jeong, Eugene 13               
     3) Chen, Darian 14                 4) Leung, Michael 13              
                  28.22       59.60 (31.38)     1:25.97 (26.37)     1:50.37 (24.40)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:02.20    1:53.11        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 13                 2) Xia, Alan 14                   
     3) Wan, Osmond T 14                4) Musheyev, Iliya 14             
                  29.82       48.20 (18.38)     1:05.66 (17.46)     1:53.11 (47.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.81    1:54.03        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 14             2) Sherpa, Nathan D 13            
     3) Deng, Jiachi 14                 4) Sherpa, Ethan D 13             
                  27.82       59.90 (32.08)     1:27.51 (27.61)     1:54.03 (26.52)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:01.22    1:59.19        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 13                  2) Juang, Andrew 13               
     3) Bonadio, Jonathan 14            4) Zheng, Edwin 14                
                  31.25     1:06.02 (34.77)     1:33.80 (27.78)     1:59.19 (25.39)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:06.77    2:00.90        
     1) Byrne, Jack J 14                2) Hahn, Benjamin R 14            
     3) McClung, Max M 13               4) Macaluso, Steven M 14          
                  32.26     1:06.34 (34.08)     1:34.75 (28.41)     2:00.90 (26.15)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.08    2:06.15        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Reynolds, Ben 14                4) Munoz- Solano, John A 13       
                  33.54     1:07.93 (34.39)     1:38.17 (30.24)     2:06.15 (27.98)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:18.30    2:12.73        
     1) Mendoza, Angel 13               2) Rossi, Blake C 13              
     3) Larice, Jonathan 13             4) Wagner, Kurt G 13              
                  33.03     1:09.29 (36.26)     1:41.98 (32.69)     2:12.73 (30.75)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            21.78      22.17        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.62        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  22.20      22.66        
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 22.96      22.91        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  22.91      22.92        
  6 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 22.57      23.14        
  7 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR                21.74      23.18        
  8 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            22.89      23.26        
  9 Esquen, Bruno M           27 NYAC-MR                21.75      23.35        
 10 Hardick, Sean M           25 HYB-MR                 23.56      23.51        
 11 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR                 23.90      24.27        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.69      24.30        
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            24.44      24.35        
 14 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 24.27      24.37        
 14 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 23.93      24.37        
 16 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                  23.62      24.39        
 17 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 24.88      24.50        
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            24.85      24.58        
 19 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  24.12      24.62        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 24.38      24.78        
 21 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.02        
 22 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR                 25.18      25.06        
 23 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 25.14      25.09        
 24 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR                 25.33      25.12        
 25 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 25.42      25.23        
 26 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                  25.88      25.31        
 27 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.43      25.36        
 28 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.37        
 29 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            25.42      25.56        
 30 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                29.63L     25.63        
 31 Liu, Joey L               17 FLY-MR                 25.98      25.66        
 32 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                  25.22      25.72        
 33 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR                 25.84      25.73        
 34 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR                 25.06      25.80        
 35 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR                31.07L     25.88        
 36 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            25.49      25.94        
 37 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            25.49      26.21        
 38 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR                 27.11      27.08        
 39 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 27.02      27.27        
 40 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                33.89L     29.07        
 41 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 28.89      29.11        
 41 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                  25.29      29.11        
 43 Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      29.19        
 44 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                  29.52      29.75        
 45 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 38.66L     33.18        
 46 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  34.41      33.53        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            46.50      47.22        
                  23.02       47.22 (24.20)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  48.21      48.68        
                  23.52       48.68 (25.16)                                        
  3 Hogan, Brian R            23 NYAC-MR                48.68      49.30        
                  23.78       49.30 (25.52)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            48.51      49.43        
                  23.90       49.43 (25.53)                                        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 48.58      49.99        
                  24.02       49.99 (25.97)                                        
  6 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            49.66      50.39        
                  24.32       50.39 (26.07)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  49.99      50.44        
                  24.41       50.44 (26.03)                                        
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 50.50      50.67        
                  24.44       50.67 (26.23)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            51.43      51.54        
                  24.93       51.54 (26.61)                                        
 10 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR               NT      52.62        
                  25.55       52.62 (27.07)                                        
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            52.91      53.04        
                  25.06       53.04 (27.98)                                        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            54.69      53.56        
                  25.45       53.56 (28.11)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 54.53      53.95        
                  25.84       53.95 (28.11)                                        
 14 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 54.44      54.02        
                  25.82       54.02 (28.20)                                        
 15 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 53.76      54.15        
                  25.60       54.15 (28.55)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            54.55      54.52        
                  25.86       54.52 (28.66)                                        
 17 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            54.30      54.76        
                  26.38       54.76 (28.38)                                        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            54.84      55.31        
                  26.58       55.31 (28.73)                                        
 19 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 55.55      55.48        
                  26.75       55.48 (28.73)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            55.31      55.61        
                  26.25       55.61 (29.36)                                        
 21 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 57.12      55.64        
                  26.42       55.64 (29.22)                                        
 22 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                  54.92      55.76        
                  26.81       55.76 (28.95)                                        
 23 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                  59.08      56.00        
                  26.43       56.00 (29.57)                                        
 24 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR                 53.49      56.03        
                  26.36       56.03 (29.67)                                        
 25 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            55.30      56.16        
                  26.45       56.16 (29.71)                                        
 26 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR                 57.05      57.01        
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)                                        
 27 Jordan, Scott C           31 NYAC-MR                50.25      57.17        
                  27.40       57.17 (29.77)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            55.49      57.32        
                  27.17       57.32 (30.15)                                        
 29 Liu, Joey L               17 FLY-MR                 57.52      57.68        
                  27.29       57.68 (30.39)                                        
 30 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 58.02      58.17        
                  27.45       58.17 (30.72)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:00.83    1:03.33        
 32 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                  54.90    1:04.59        
                  30.50     1:04.59 (34.09)                                        
 33 Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.37    1:12.94        
                  34.05     1:12.94 (38.89)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         26 NYAC-MR              1:46.70    1:42.88        
                  24.01       49.89 (25.88)     1:16.16 (26.27)     1:42.88 (26.72)
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:43.46    1:43.18        
                  23.65       49.74 (26.09)     1:16.49 (26.75)     1:43.18 (26.69)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:46.85        
                  24.19       50.76 (26.57)     1:18.70 (27.94)     1:46.85 (28.15)
  4 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 NYAC-MR              1:40.32    1:47.06        
                  24.05       50.84 (26.79)     1:18.67 (27.83)     1:47.06 (28.39)
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:56.57    1:49.45        
                  25.11       53.19 (28.08)     1:22.07 (28.88)     1:49.45 (27.38)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:46.77    1:49.62        
                  25.09       52.27 (27.18)     1:20.52 (28.25)     1:49.62 (29.10)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                1:50.82    1:51.23        
                  24.58       52.37 (27.79)     1:21.73 (29.36)     1:51.23 (29.50)
  8 Hardick, Sean M           25 HYB-MR               1:53.42    1:51.43        
                  24.57       52.73 (28.16)     1:22.11 (29.38)     1:51.43 (29.32)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:53.09    1:51.55        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:58.12    1:53.34        
 11 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:49.23    1:55.01        
                  25.48       54.26 (28.78)     1:24.51 (30.25)     1:55.01 (30.50)
 12 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:00.36    1:57.39        
                  27.46       57.32 (29.86)     1:27.90 (30.58)     1:57.39 (29.49)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:58.29    1:58.57        
                  27.47       57.42 (29.95)     1:28.11 (30.69)     1:58.57 (30.46)
 14 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:57.92    1:58.73        
                  26.59       57.13 (30.54)     1:28.67 (31.54)     1:58.73 (30.06)
 15 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:57.22    1:59.10        
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)     1:28.65 (30.81)     1:59.10 (30.45)
 16 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:57.98    1:59.63        
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.23 (30.93)     1:59.63 (31.40)
 17 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:00.82    2:04.88        
                  28.88     1:00.24 (31.36)     1:32.87 (32.63)     2:04.88 (32.01)
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:05.60    2:05.28        
                  27.97       59.85 (31.88)     1:33.10 (33.25)     2:05.28 (32.18)
 19 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR               2:02.31    2:07.32        
 20 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:03.29    2:07.39        
                  28.78     1:00.79 (32.01)     1:34.62 (33.83)     2:07.39 (32.77)
 21 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:02.58    2:09.16        
                  28.61     1:01.38 (32.77)     1:35.16 (33.78)     2:09.16 (34.00)
 22 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:06.23    2:13.02        
                  29.41     1:02.85 (33.44)     1:38.03 (35.18)     2:13.02 (34.99)
 23 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               2:13.33    2:13.70        
                  30.23     1:04.50 (34.27)     1:40.59 (36.09)     2:13.70 (33.11)
 24 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:00.54    2:14.97        
                  26.91       59.82 (32.91)     1:37.20 (37.38)     2:14.97 (37.77)
 25 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               2:14.53    2:21.39        
 26 Danyko, Rich              17 HYB-MR               2:01.00    2:22.00        
                  31.92     1:08.25 (36.33)     1:46.35 (38.10)     2:22.00 (35.65)
 27 Gao, Gore                 15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:31.10        
                  30.49     1:07.43 (36.94)     1:48.22 (40.79)     2:31.10 (42.88)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                4:36.76    4:46.48        
                  26.48       55.48 (29.00)     1:25.27 (29.79)     1:54.44 (29.17)
        2:24.20 (29.76)     2:53.49 (29.29)     3:22.65 (29.16)     3:51.90 (29.25)
        4:20.69 (28.79)     4:46.48 (25.79)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                4:40.17    4:47.22        
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)     1:24.97 (29.74)     1:54.85 (29.88)
        2:24.85 (30.00)     2:54.11 (29.26)     3:23.62 (29.51)     3:52.45 (28.83)
        4:20.67 (28.22)     4:47.22 (26.55)                                        
  3 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:56.57    4:55.46        
                  27.03       56.16 (29.13)     1:25.89 (29.73)     1:55.88 (29.99)
        2:25.95 (30.07)     2:56.08 (30.13)     3:26.15 (30.07)     3:56.31 (30.16)
        4:26.17 (29.86)     4:55.46 (29.29)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:54.57    5:01.40        
                  25.71       54.10 (28.39)     1:23.48 (29.38)     1:53.27 (29.79)
        2:23.62 (30.35)     2:54.63 (31.01)     3:26.02 (31.39)     3:57.73 (31.71)
        4:29.71 (31.98)     5:01.40 (31.69)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          5:14.27    5:15.21        
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:30.29 (31.58)     2:02.77 (32.48)
        2:35.12 (32.35)     3:07.43 (32.31)     3:39.76 (32.33)     4:12.10 (32.34)
        4:43.85 (31.75)     5:15.21 (31.36)                                        
  6 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                5:46.04    5:20.46        
                  27.50       59.12 (31.62)     1:31.79 (32.67)     2:04.99 (33.20)
        2:38.30 (33.31)     3:12.26 (33.96)     3:45.46 (33.20)     4:18.27 (32.81)
        4:49.91 (31.64)     5:20.46 (30.55)                                        
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          5:17.00    5:20.47        
                  28.27       59.46 (31.19)     1:31.33 (31.87)     2:03.47 (32.14)
        2:36.27 (32.80)     3:08.87 (32.60)     3:42.51 (33.64)     4:16.50 (33.99)
        4:50.31 (33.81)     5:20.47 (30.16)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          5:13.18    5:20.67        
                  27.75       58.51 (30.76)     1:29.83 (31.32)     2:02.65 (32.82)
        2:38.04 (35.39)     3:09.92 (31.88)     3:41.95 (32.03)     4:14.08 (32.13)
        4:46.77 (32.69)     5:20.67 (33.90)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               5:15.00    5:27.12        
                  29.49     1:01.79 (32.30)     1:34.83 (33.04)     2:08.28 (33.45)
        2:41.39 (33.11)     3:14.42 (33.03)     3:46.58 (32.16)     4:19.74 (33.16)
        4:53.57 (33.83)     5:27.12 (33.55)                                        
 10 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               5:33.35    5:34.87        
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)     1:35.17 (33.90)     2:09.37 (34.20)
        2:43.79 (34.42)     3:18.82 (35.03)     3:53.71 (34.89)     4:28.29 (34.58)
        5:01.91 (33.62)     5:34.87 (32.96)                                        
 11 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               5:27.49    5:38.69        
                  28.57     1:01.54 (32.97)     1:36.06 (34.52)     2:10.86 (34.80)
        2:46.28 (35.42)     3:21.92 (35.64)     3:57.16 (35.24)     4:32.33 (35.17)
        5:05.95 (33.62)     5:38.69 (32.74)                                        
 12 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               6:11.85    5:51.54        
                  29.69     1:05.29 (35.60)     1:42.75 (37.46)     2:20.82 (38.07)
        2:57.49 (36.67)     3:33.54 (36.05)     4:09.07 (35.53)     4:45.21 (36.14)
        5:19.86 (34.65)     5:51.54 (31.68)                                        
 13 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR                    NT    6:13.58        
                  29.13     1:03.23 (34.10)     1:39.03 (35.80)     2:16.33 (37.30)
        2:54.73 (38.40)     3:33.66 (38.93)     4:14.44 (40.78)     4:55.45 (41.01)
        5:35.50 (40.05)     6:13.58 (38.08)                                        
 14 Liu, Joey L               17 FLY-MR               6:21.81    6:13.91        
                  30.31     1:05.78 (35.47)     1:43.43 (37.65)     2:22.32 (38.89)
        3:01.36 (39.04)     3:40.76 (39.40)     4:20.10 (39.34)     4:59.25 (39.15)
        5:37.95 (38.70)     6:13.91 (35.96)                                        
 15 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR                    NT    6:27.15        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R            23 NYAC-MR              9:15.84   10:17.71        
                  26.93       56.72 (29.79)     1:27.10 (30.38)     1:57.68 (30.58)
        2:28.25 (30.57)     2:58.75 (30.50)     3:29.34 (30.59)     4:00.46 (31.12)
        4:31.82 (31.36)     5:02.99 (31.17)     5:33.78 (30.79)     6:04.65 (30.87)
        6:35.45 (30.80)     7:06.97 (31.52)     7:38.11 (31.14)     8:10.13 (32.02)
        8:42.38 (32.25)     9:14.04 (31.66)     9:46.18 (32.14)    10:17.71 (31.53)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         10:11.82   10:19.00        
                  18.04       58.01 (39.97)     1:28.75 (30.74)     1:59.61 (30.86)
        2:30.37 (30.76)     3:01.23 (30.86)     3:32.21 (30.98)     4:03.38 (31.17)
        4:34.47 (31.09)     5:05.56 (31.09)     5:36.48 (30.92)     6:07.87 (31.39)
        6:39.45 (31.58)     7:10.88 (31.43)     7:42.81 (31.93)     8:14.78 (31.97)
        8:46.68 (31.90)     9:18.36 (31.68)     9:49.18 (30.82)    10:19.00 (29.82)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR               10:32.03   10:50.80        
                  27.55       58.56 (31.01)     1:30.67 (32.11)     2:03.56 (32.89)
        2:36.70 (33.14)     3:09.48 (32.78)     3:42.34 (32.86)     4:15.25 (32.91)
        4:47.90 (32.65)     5:20.85 (32.95)     5:53.63 (32.78)     6:27.19 (33.56)
        7:00.03 (32.84)     7:33.82 (33.79)     8:08.35 (34.53)     8:41.63 (33.28)
        9:14.67 (33.04)     9:46.81 (32.14)    10:18.95 (32.14)    10:50.80 (31.85)
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR         10:49.04   10:51.77        
                  29.72     1:01.61 (31.89)     1:34.22 (32.61)     2:06.92 (32.70)
        2:39.76 (32.84)     3:12.56 (32.80)     3:45.51 (32.95)     4:18.38 (32.87)
        4:51.42 (33.04)     5:24.50 (33.08)     5:57.86 (33.36)     6:31.06 (33.20)
        7:03.91 (32.85)     7:36.98 (33.07)     8:09.78 (32.80)     8:42.69 (32.91)
        9:15.50 (32.81)     9:48.06 (32.56)    10:20.52 (32.46)    10:51.77 (31.25)
  5 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR              11:25.58   11:19.87        
                  29.51     1:02.12 (32.61)     1:35.85 (33.73)     2:09.72 (33.87)
        2:44.02 (34.30)     3:19.20 (35.18)     3:54.04 (34.84)     4:28.83 (34.79)
        5:03.71 (34.88)     5:38.61 (34.90)     6:13.54 (34.93)     6:48.35 (34.81)
        7:23.65 (35.30)     7:58.12 (34.47)     8:32.76 (34.64)     9:06.69 (33.93)
        9:40.72 (34.03)    10:14.61 (33.89)    10:48.04 (33.43)    11:19.87 (31.83)
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR              10:31.68   11:39.50        
                  29.42     1:01.91 (32.49)     1:36.26 (34.35)     2:11.12 (34.86)
        2:45.97 (34.85)     3:20.89 (34.92)     3:56.29 (35.40)     4:31.46 (35.17)
        5:07.38 (35.92)     5:43.03 (35.65)     6:18.66 (35.63)     6:54.59 (35.93)
        7:30.29 (35.70)     8:06.58 (36.29)     8:42.71 (36.13)     9:19.10 (36.39)
        9:54.18 (35.08)    10:30.43 (36.25)    11:07.07 (36.64)    11:39.50 (32.43)
  7 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR              11:21.03   11:46.24        
                  29.89     1:03.39 (33.50)     1:38.30 (34.91)     2:13.98 (35.68)
        2:49.49 (35.51)     3:25.25 (35.76)     4:01.38 (36.13)     4:37.51 (36.13)
        5:14.01 (36.50)     5:50.08 (36.07)     6:26.68 (36.60)     7:03.60 (36.92)
        7:39.41 (35.81)     8:15.90 (36.49)     8:52.49 (36.59)     9:28.67 (36.18)
       10:03.99 (35.32)    10:39.05 (35.06)    11:12.50 (33.45)    11:46.24 (33.74)
  8 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                    NT   12:15.67        
                  31.88     1:07.12 (35.24)     1:44.03 (36.91)     2:21.57 (37.54)
        2:59.23 (37.66)     3:36.39 (37.16)     4:13.30 (36.91)     4:50.94 (37.64)
        5:28.54 (37.60)     6:05.59 (37.05)     6:42.91 (37.32)     7:20.46 (37.55)
        7:58.16 (37.70)     8:35.27 (37.11)     9:12.20 (36.93)     9:49.42 (37.22)
       10:26.58 (37.16)    11:03.35 (36.77)    11:40.07 (36.72)    12:15.67 (35.60)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR               16:39.67   16:45.85        
                  26.53       55.75 (29.22)     1:25.83 (30.08)     1:56.47 (30.64)
        2:27.39 (30.92)     2:58.28 (30.89)     3:29.51 (31.23)     4:01.00 (31.49)
        4:32.88 (31.88)     5:03.49 (30.61)     5:34.79 (31.30)     6:05.73 (30.94)
        6:36.76 (31.03)     7:07.52 (30.76)     7:37.94 (30.42)     8:08.85 (30.91)
        8:39.58 (30.73)     9:10.31 (30.73)     9:40.88 (30.57)    10:11.56 (30.68)
       10:42.64 (31.08)    11:13.40 (30.76)    11:44.49 (31.09)    12:15.53 (31.04)
       12:46.58 (31.05)    13:16.14 (29.56)    13:46.11 (29.97)    14:16.21 (30.10)
       14:46.33 (30.12)    15:16.24 (29.91)    15:46.57 (30.33)    16:16.79 (30.22)
       16:45.85 (29.06)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         17:52.78   17:05.55        
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)     1:29.47 (30.87)     2:00.32 (30.85)
        2:31.64 (31.32)     3:02.73 (31.09)     3:34.07 (31.34)     4:05.33 (31.26)
        4:36.59 (31.26)     5:07.75 (31.16)     5:39.06 (31.31)     6:10.10 (31.04)
        6:41.03 (30.93)     7:11.97 (30.94)     7:42.89 (30.92)     8:13.76 (30.87)
        8:44.58 (30.82)     9:15.56 (30.98)     9:46.76 (31.20)    10:17.89 (31.13)
       10:48.80 (30.91)    11:19.72 (30.92)    11:50.79 (31.07)    12:21.90 (31.11)
       12:53.08 (31.18)    13:24.07 (30.99)    13:55.41 (31.34)    14:27.18 (31.77)
       14:58.73 (31.55)    15:30.68 (31.95)    16:02.90 (32.22)    16:35.00 (32.10)
       17:05.55 (30.55)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR               19:26.40   17:41.49        
                  28.06       59.33 (31.27)     1:31.30 (31.97)     2:03.93 (32.63)
        2:36.12 (32.19)     3:08.46 (32.34)     3:40.58 (32.12)     4:13.13 (32.55)
        4:45.43 (32.30)     5:17.85 (32.42)     5:50.48 (32.63)     6:23.55 (33.07)
        6:56.15 (32.60)     7:28.76 (32.61)     8:01.63 (32.87)     8:34.18 (32.55)
        9:06.87 (32.69)     9:38.19 (31.32)    10:10.62 (32.43)    10:43.20 (32.58)
       11:15.08 (31.88)    11:47.61 (32.53)    12:20.21 (32.60)    12:53.80 (33.59)
       13:26.08 (32.28)    13:58.61 (32.53)    14:31.88 (33.27)    15:04.90 (33.02)
       15:36.69 (31.79)    16:08.66 (31.97)    16:39.56 (30.90)    17:11.38 (31.82)
       17:41.49 (30.11)
  4 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR         19:03.31   18:33.22        
                  29.15     1:00.99 (31.84)     1:33.48 (32.49)     2:07.37 (33.89)
        2:41.02 (33.65)     3:14.69 (33.67)     3:48.62 (33.93)     4:22.77 (34.15)
        4:57.01 (34.24)     5:31.47 (34.46)     6:04.88 (33.41)     6:38.64 (33.76)
        7:12.88 (34.24)     7:47.06 (34.18)     8:21.89 (34.83)     8:55.80 (33.91)
        9:30.09 (34.29)    10:04.57 (34.48)    10:38.78 (34.21)    11:12.73 (33.95)
       11:46.85 (34.12)    12:20.58 (33.73)    12:54.47 (33.89)    13:28.49 (34.02)
       14:02.85 (34.36)    14:36.76 (33.91)    15:10.81 (34.05)    15:44.78 (33.97)
       16:18.81 (34.03)    16:53.00 (34.19)    17:27.56 (34.56)    18:00.71 (33.15)
       18:33.22 (32.51)
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR         19:27.87   19:05.30        
                  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)     1:34.75 (33.35)     2:09.70 (34.95)
        2:44.62 (34.92)     3:20.20 (35.58)     3:56.40 (36.20)     4:32.28 (35.88)
        5:08.13 (35.85)     5:44.07 (35.94)     6:19.83 (35.76)     6:54.99 (35.16)
        7:30.51 (35.52)     8:05.77 (35.26)     8:41.34 (35.57)     9:16.58 (35.24)
        9:52.26 (35.68)    10:27.76 (35.50)    11:03.37 (35.61)    11:39.00 (35.63)
       12:13.88 (34.88)    12:49.15 (35.27)    13:24.36 (35.21)    13:59.08 (34.72)
       14:33.78 (34.70)    15:08.52 (34.74)    15:43.08 (34.56)    16:17.68 (34.60)
       16:52.14 (34.46)    17:26.03 (33.89)    17:59.58 (33.55)    18:32.97 (33.39)
       19:05.30 (32.33)
  6 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR         19:47.83   19:38.35        
                  31.06     1:04.18 (33.12)     1:38.15 (33.97)     2:13.86 (35.71)
        2:49.75 (35.89)     3:24.90 (35.15)     4:00.78 (35.88)     4:37.08 (36.30)
        5:13.79 (36.71)     5:49.56 (35.77)     6:25.48 (35.92)     7:01.56 (36.08)
        7:37.10 (35.54)     8:12.12 (35.02)     8:48.50 (36.38)     9:24.23 (35.73)
        9:59.79 (35.56)    10:36.86 (37.07)    11:14.21 (37.35)    11:50.32 (36.11)
       12:26.56 (36.24)    13:03.27 (36.71)    13:39.36 (36.09)    14:15.03 (35.67)
       14:51.63 (36.60)    15:28.32 (36.69)    16:04.91 (36.59)    16:41.20 (36.29)
       17:17.14 (35.94)    17:53.52 (36.38)    18:29.61 (36.09)    19:04.73 (35.12)
       19:38.35 (33.62)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            51.62      52.59        
                  25.80       52.59 (26.79)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  51.10      53.34        
                  26.12       53.34 (27.22)                                        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 52.46      54.73        
                  26.51       54.73 (28.22)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  56.63      57.50        
                  27.79       57.50 (29.71)                                        
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:00.02      58.20        
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 58.48      58.98        
                  28.41       58.98 (30.57)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.71      59.08        
                  28.75       59.08 (30.33)                                        
  8 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:00.42        
                  29.64     1:00.42 (30.78)                                        
  9 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                  59.18    1:00.86        
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)                                        
 10 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:01.04        
                  29.35     1:01.04 (31.69)                                        
 11 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               1:01.13    1:02.11        
                  29.69     1:02.11 (32.42)                                        
 12 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               1:02.34    1:02.91        
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)                                        
 13 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.40    1:03.09        
                  30.15     1:03.09 (32.94)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:03.72        
                  31.40     1:03.72 (32.32)                                        
 15 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR               1:01.45    1:04.04        
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 16 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:04.25    1:04.81        
                  31.23     1:04.81 (33.58)                                        
 17 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              1:16.31L   1:04.93        
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)                                        
 18 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:04.98        
                  31.68     1:04.98 (33.30)                                        
 19 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               1:03.86    1:05.40        
                  31.80     1:05.40 (33.60)                                        
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:05.73        
                  31.86     1:05.73 (33.87)                                        
 21 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:10.35    1:06.69        
                  32.53     1:06.69 (34.16)                                        
 22 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:07.63        
                  33.13     1:07.63 (34.50)                                        
 23 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:17.25L   1:08.16        
                  32.74     1:08.16 (35.42)                                        
 24 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:21.93L   1:09.41        
                  34.75     1:09.41 (34.66)                                        
 25 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:04.99    1:09.87        
                  33.70     1:09.87 (36.17)                                        
 26 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR               1:08.76    1:11.70        
                  35.06     1:11.70 (36.64)                                        
 27 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:14.99        
                  37.57     1:14.99 (37.42)                                        
 28 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                1:01.55    1:16.75        
                  37.46     1:16.75 (39.29)                                        
 29 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                1:21.78    1:23.00        
                  38.64     1:23.00 (44.36)                                        
 30 Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.47        
 31 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:30.89    1:27.66        
                  42.30     1:27.66 (45.36)                                        
 32 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:45.00L   1:28.53        
                  42.22     1:28.53 (46.31)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:49.95    1:54.95        
                  27.05       56.34 (29.29)     1:25.64 (29.30)     1:54.95 (29.31)
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.83    2:00.11        
                  28.21       57.82 (29.61)     1:28.89 (31.07)     2:00.11 (31.22)
  3 Hogan, Brian R            23 NYAC-MR              1:49.79    2:03.02        
                  28.64       59.67 (31.03)     1:31.38 (31.71)     2:03.02 (31.64)
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:57.10    2:04.53        
                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)     1:32.21 (32.16)     2:04.53 (32.32)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:07.27    2:05.01        
                  29.79     1:01.80 (32.01)     1:33.77 (31.97)     2:05.01 (31.24)
  6 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.63    2:08.51        
                  30.57     1:02.32 (31.75)     1:35.24 (32.92)     2:08.51 (33.27)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:09.27        
                  30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)     1:35.79 (33.31)     2:09.27 (33.48)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:15.29    2:14.27        
                  32.23     1:06.25 (34.02)     1:40.76 (34.51)     2:14.27 (33.51)
  9 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                2:17.72    2:14.85        
                  30.72     1:05.09 (34.37)     1:40.04 (34.95)     2:14.85 (34.81)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:14.75    2:14.90        
                  32.25     1:06.01 (33.76)     1:40.51 (34.50)     2:14.90 (34.39)
 11 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                2:16.18    2:15.07        
                  31.61     1:05.60 (33.99)     1:40.92 (35.32)     2:15.07 (34.15)
 12 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:15.71    2:15.54        
                  33.04     1:06.98 (33.94)     1:41.59 (34.61)     2:15.54 (33.95)
 13 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:03.93    2:15.68        
                  31.13     1:04.56 (33.43)     1:39.86 (35.30)     2:15.68 (35.82)
 14 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:14.28    2:16.26        
                  32.42     1:07.24 (34.82)     1:42.10 (34.86)     2:16.26 (34.16)
 15 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:16.40        
                  31.63     1:05.68 (34.05)     1:41.15 (35.47)     2:16.40 (35.25)
 16 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:10.86    2:16.97        
                  32.04     1:06.83 (34.79)     1:42.43 (35.60)     2:16.97 (34.54)
 17 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:19.11    2:17.41        
                  31.52     1:05.47 (33.95)     1:41.55 (36.08)     2:17.41 (35.86)
 18 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:12.66    2:17.90        
                  31.66     1:06.34 (34.68)     1:41.46 (35.12)     2:17.90 (36.44)
 19 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:22.83    2:21.32        
                  33.12     1:09.06 (35.94)     1:45.19 (36.13)     2:21.32 (36.13)
 20 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:15.99    2:21.36        
                  33.39     1:09.14 (35.75)     1:45.49 (36.35)     2:21.36 (35.87)
 21 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          2:15.50    2:21.85        
                  32.72     1:08.92 (36.20)     1:45.10 (36.18)     2:21.85 (36.75)
 22 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:15.99    2:22.31        
                  33.10     1:08.19 (35.09)     1:45.13 (36.94)     2:22.31 (37.18)
 23 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:26.82    2:29.13        
                  34.90   2:29.13 (1:54.23)                                        
 24 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:40.89        
                  37.58     1:18.44 (40.86)     2:00.48 (42.04)     2:40.89 (40.41)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                  57.58    1:01.72        
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)                                        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 59.91    1:01.88        
                  29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:05.70        
                  30.92     1:05.70 (34.78)                                        
  4 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:04.34    1:06.03        
                  31.19     1:06.03 (34.84)                                        
  5 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:05.78    1:06.28        
                  31.33     1:06.28 (34.95)                                        
  6 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               1:04.29    1:06.74        
                  31.69     1:06.74 (35.05)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                1:09.54    1:07.42        
                  31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:07.64        
                  31.97     1:07.64 (35.67)                                        
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.44        
                  32.78     1:08.44 (35.66)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:10.00    1:09.48        
                  33.01     1:09.48 (36.47)                                        
 11 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:11.05    1:10.34        
                  33.29     1:10.34 (37.05)                                        
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:09.35    1:10.46        
                  34.16     1:10.46 (36.30)                                        
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:09.99    1:11.14        
                  33.73     1:11.14 (37.41)                                        
 14 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:09.94    1:11.18        
                  33.46     1:11.18 (37.72)                                        
 15 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:11.66    1:11.49        
                  33.33     1:11.49 (38.16)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:09.31    1:11.69        
                  33.53     1:11.69 (38.16)                                        
 17 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR               1:09.47    1:13.11        
                  34.06     1:13.11 (39.05)                                        
 18 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              1:26.25L   1:13.51        
                  34.31     1:13.51 (39.20)                                        
 19 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:13.64        
                  34.18     1:13.64 (39.46)                                        
 20 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:27.22L   1:13.98        
                  35.08     1:13.98 (38.90)                                        
 21 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               1:12.93    1:14.53        
                  34.88     1:14.53 (39.65)                                        
 22 Liu, Joey L               17 FLY-MR               1:15.54    1:14.61        
                  34.93     1:14.61 (39.68)                                        
 23 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:16.69        
                  37.08     1:16.69 (39.61)                                        
 24 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:17.26    1:18.76        
                  38.56     1:18.76 (40.20)                                        
 25 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:33.32L   1:19.58        
                  37.67     1:19.58 (41.91)                                        
 26 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:36.04L   1:19.91        
                  37.53     1:19.91 (42.38)                                        
 27 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:21.49        
                  38.28     1:21.49 (43.21)                                        
 28 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:31.95        
                  44.07     1:31.95 (47.88)                                        
 29 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               2:12.09L   1:41.13        
                  46.72     1:41.13 (54.41)                                        
 30 Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.73    1:42.72        
                  47.37     1:42.72 (55.35)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                2:04.36    2:07.45        
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)     1:34.73 (33.09)     2:07.45 (32.72)
  2 Malnik, Dani              32 NYAC-MR              2:17.43    2:13.28        
                  30.22     1:04.10 (33.88)     1:37.90 (33.80)     2:13.28 (35.38)
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:15.35    2:17.26        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:18.63        
                  31.50     1:06.57 (35.07)     1:43.02 (36.45)     2:18.63 (35.61)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:24.38    2:22.07        
  6 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:22.78    2:22.61        
                  31.37     1:07.89 (36.52)     1:45.29 (37.40)     2:22.61 (37.32)
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                2:20.13    2:22.65        
                  31.87     1:09.42 (37.55)     1:45.42 (36.00)     2:22.65 (37.23)
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:22.77        
                  31.86     1:07.69 (35.83)     1:44.93 (37.24)     2:22.77 (37.84)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:25.33    2:23.57        
                  32.86     1:09.17 (36.31)     1:46.40 (37.23)     2:23.57 (37.17)
 10 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:26.20    2:25.12        
                  32.83     1:10.11 (37.28)     1:47.74 (37.63)     2:25.12 (37.38)
 11 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               2:35.00    2:27.44        
                  34.78     1:11.78 (37.00)     1:49.02 (37.24)     2:27.44 (38.42)
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.02    2:31.02        
                  35.03     1:13.42 (38.39)     1:53.00 (39.58)     2:31.02 (38.02)
 13 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:37.60    2:35.85        
 14 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:45.42    2:39.99        
                  35.40     1:16.05 (40.65)     1:57.70 (41.65)     2:39.99 (42.29)
 15 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:53.99    2:42.96        
                  34.83     1:14.55 (39.72)     1:57.34 (42.79)     2:42.96 (45.62)
 16 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:34.93    2:43.24        
                  36.66     1:17.94 (41.28)     2:00.33 (42.39)     2:43.24 (42.91)
 17 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              3:12.26L   2:50.12        
                  37.40     1:20.75 (43.35)     2:05.87 (45.12)     2:50.12 (44.25)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                  52.37      52.54        
                  24.37       52.54 (28.17)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  51.70      52.86        
                  24.97       52.86 (27.89)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.08      53.11        
                  24.77       53.11 (28.34)                                        
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 53.04      55.53        
                  26.46       55.53 (29.07)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  54.66      56.01        
                  25.84       56.01 (30.17)                                        
  6 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            56.16      56.40        
                  26.54       56.40 (29.86)                                        
  7 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 56.45      57.04        
                  26.82       57.04 (30.22)                                        
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 58.08      57.63        
                  27.21       57.63 (30.42)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  58.74      58.44        
                  26.27       58.44 (32.17)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.00      58.49        
                  27.19       58.49 (31.30)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.93      58.85        
                  27.37       58.85 (31.48)                                        
 12 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:01.24    1:00.18        
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
 13 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR                 57.75    1:00.30        
                  27.66     1:00.30 (32.64)                                        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            54.54    1:00.40        
                  27.85     1:00.40 (32.55)                                        
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:00.68    1:00.64        
                  28.25     1:00.64 (32.39)                                        
 16 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:00.31    1:00.68        
                  28.01     1:00.68 (32.67)                                        
 17 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:01.67    1:00.86        
                  28.85     1:00.86 (32.01)                                        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.86    1:00.95        
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)                                        
 19 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 58.84    1:01.79        
                  28.62     1:01.79 (33.17)                                        
 20 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:03.61        
                  29.96     1:03.61 (33.65)                                        
 21 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:00.73    1:05.16        
                  30.44     1:05.16 (34.72)                                        
 22 Danyko, Rich              17 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:11.06        
                  31.80     1:11.06 (39.26)                                        
 23 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:11.26    1:11.28        
                  32.90     1:11.28 (38.38)                                        
 24 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               1:15.10    1:14.80        
                  34.71     1:14.80 (40.09)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:02.73    1:59.05        
                  26.44       56.50 (30.06)     1:27.24 (30.74)     1:59.05 (31.81)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:02.85    1:59.31        
                  26.85       57.06 (30.21)     1:27.85 (30.79)     1:59.31 (31.46)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:10.29    2:02.98        
                  25.61       55.91 (30.30)     1:28.35 (32.44)     2:02.98 (34.63)
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               2:08.03    2:06.13        
                  26.55       58.10 (31.55)     1:32.00 (33.90)     2:06.13 (34.13)
  5 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    2:07.39        
                  27.22       59.19 (31.97)     1:33.27 (34.08)     2:07.39 (34.12)
  6 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:10.55    2:09.42        
                  28.19     1:01.01 (32.82)     1:34.99 (33.98)     2:09.42 (34.43)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:10.04        
                  28.19     1:01.39 (33.20)     1:37.14 (35.75)     2:10.04 (32.90)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:14.78    2:12.68        
                  28.94     1:02.07 (33.13)     1:36.73 (34.66)     2:12.68 (35.95)
  9 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                2:09.48    2:15.60        
                  27.88     1:01.63 (33.75)     1:37.48 (35.85)     2:15.60 (38.12)
 10 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:18.23    2:19.47        
                  30.22     1:05.58 (35.36)     1:42.44 (36.86)     2:19.47 (37.03)
 11 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:22.19    2:23.74        
                  28.50     1:03.56 (35.06)     1:41.93 (38.37)     2:23.74 (41.81)
 12 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               2:33.00    2:25.39        
                  31.89     1:09.95 (38.06)     1:49.95 (40.00)     2:25.39 (35.44)
 13 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               2:20.00    2:25.50        
                  30.52     1:05.18 (34.66)     1:43.36 (38.18)     2:25.50 (42.14)
 14 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:45.05        
                  35.33     1:17.67 (42.34)     2:02.94 (45.27)     2:45.05 (42.11)
 -- Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  34.29     1:21.80 (47.51)   2:22.14 (1:00.34)        DQ (1:04.11)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.63    1:54.83        
                  24.61       53.70 (29.09)     1:26.69 (32.99)     1:54.83 (28.14)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                1:54.80    1:55.32        
                  25.73       54.89 (29.16)     1:28.27 (33.38)     1:55.32 (27.05)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:58.35    2:02.07        
                  25.60       58.01 (32.41)     1:33.26 (35.25)     2:02.07 (28.81)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:06.13    2:03.54        
                  24.75       55.91 (31.16)     1:34.37 (38.46)     2:03.54 (29.17)
  5 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:03.62        
                  26.37       57.91 (31.54)     1:35.04 (37.13)     2:03.62 (28.58)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:03.71        
                  25.79       58.18 (32.39)     1:35.85 (37.67)     2:03.71 (27.86)
  7 Hardick, Sean M           25 HYB-MR               2:05.05    2:06.58        
                  26.30       58.24 (31.94)     1:35.44 (37.20)     2:06.58 (31.14)
  8 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.74    2:08.07        
                  27.90       59.97 (32.07)     1:37.57 (37.60)     2:08.07 (30.50)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:09.09        
                  28.31     1:03.26 (34.95)     1:39.88 (36.62)     2:09.09 (29.21)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:12.78    2:10.16        
                  28.02     1:01.50 (33.48)     1:39.24 (37.74)     2:10.16 (30.92)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:13.16    2:12.13        
                  28.40     1:02.86 (34.46)     1:40.17 (37.31)     2:12.13 (31.96)
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:13.29    2:13.05        
                  27.69     1:00.74 (33.05)     1:41.59 (40.85)     2:13.05 (31.46)
 13 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:13.40    2:13.17        
                  28.35     1:01.30 (32.95)     1:42.44 (41.14)     2:13.17 (30.73)
 14 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:10.74    2:14.30        
                  29.10     1:03.28 (34.18)     1:42.08 (38.80)     2:14.30 (32.22)
 15 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               2:15.29    2:15.03        
                  27.94     1:02.58 (34.64)     1:41.89 (39.31)     2:15.03 (33.14)
 16 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               2:10.80    2:15.29        
                  29.04     1:03.60 (34.56)     1:41.59 (37.99)     2:15.29 (33.70)
 17 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                2:22.01    2:16.27        
                  28.87     1:03.53 (34.66)     1:43.77 (40.24)     2:16.27 (32.50)
 18 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              2:13.37    2:18.02        
                  27.00     1:02.38 (35.38)     1:44.28 (41.90)     2:18.02 (33.74)
 19 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:06.93    2:19.95        
                  28.78     1:03.18 (34.40)     1:46.59 (43.41)     2:19.95 (33.36)
 20 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:20.58        
                  27.66     1:01.34 (33.68)     1:47.02 (45.68)     2:20.58 (33.56)
 21 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:19.31    2:21.01        
                  32.16     1:07.97 (35.81)     1:49.34 (41.37)     2:21.01 (31.67)
 22 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:29.83    2:21.80        
                  29.93     1:09.50 (39.57)     1:49.37 (39.87)     2:21.80 (32.43)
 23 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:23.79    2:21.95        
                  28.94     1:04.76 (35.82)     1:49.26 (44.50)     2:21.95 (32.69)
 24 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:27.94    2:27.09        
                  32.17     1:09.19 (37.02)     1:51.83 (42.64)     2:27.09 (35.26)
 25 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:15.37    2:31.35        
                  27.85     1:06.11 (38.26)     1:52.60 (46.49)     2:31.35 (38.75)
 26 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                2:16.85    2:38.42        
                  32.53     1:13.42 (40.89)     2:01.17 (47.75)     2:38.42 (37.25)
 27 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               2:52.10    2:42.38        
                  39.72     1:20.88 (41.16)     2:06.19 (45.31)     2:42.38 (36.19)
 -- Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                2:11.06         DQ        
                  27.27       59.97 (32.70)     1:39.62 (39.65)          DQ (33.49)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                4:00.27    4:10.10        
                  26.44       57.46 (31.02)     1:28.41 (30.95)     2:00.42 (32.01)
        2:34.63 (34.21)     3:10.76 (36.13)     3:40.74 (29.98)     4:10.10 (29.36)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                4:07.04    4:14.98        
                  26.37       56.57 (30.20)     1:27.53 (30.96)     1:57.94 (30.41)
        2:37.46 (39.52)     3:17.79 (40.33)     3:47.18 (29.39)     4:14.98 (27.80)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               4:19.81    4:22.75        
                  27.15       59.29 (32.14)     1:32.78 (33.49)     2:06.57 (33.79)
        2:44.71 (38.14)     3:23.86 (39.15)     3:53.47 (29.61)     4:22.75 (29.28)
  4 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          4:38.14    4:32.95        
                  29.59     1:03.78 (34.19)     1:38.06 (34.28)     2:11.88 (33.82)
        2:51.32 (39.44)     3:29.89 (38.57)     4:02.15 (32.26)     4:32.95 (30.80)
  5 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          4:39.43    4:38.92        
                  28.21     1:01.31 (33.10)     1:35.65 (34.34)     2:10.29 (34.64)
        2:51.50 (41.21)     3:33.32 (41.82)     4:06.12 (32.80)     4:38.92 (32.80)
  6 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          4:51.50    4:49.23        
                  30.88     1:06.04 (35.16)     1:45.16 (39.12)     2:23.15 (37.99)
        3:03.84 (40.69)     3:44.71 (40.87)     4:18.07 (33.36)     4:49.23 (31.16)
  7 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               4:48.89    4:52.68        
                  29.91     1:04.39 (34.48)     1:39.85 (35.46)     2:15.43 (35.58)
        2:58.94 (43.51)     3:42.89 (43.95)     4:18.00 (35.11)     4:52.68 (34.68)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:25.35    5:19.14        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:30.74    1:35.28        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Dawa, Tenzin T 15              
     3) Lin, Max L 16                   4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  25.09       50.13 (25.04)     1:13.76 (23.63)     1:35.28 (21.52)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:37.44    1:36.52        
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Chan, Matthew 15               
     3) Moeslinger, Erich V 16          4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  24.74       49.20 (24.46)     1:14.12 (24.92)     1:36.52 (22.40)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:34.87    1:37.01        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 16             2) Fox, Benjamin C 15             
     3) Lee, Rich R 17                  4) Bajramovic, Emil 16            
                  23.13       48.83 (25.70)     1:14.33 (25.50)     1:37.01 (22.68)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:37.08    1:38.06        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 14             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  24.54       49.79 (25.25)     1:14.50 (24.71)     1:38.06 (23.56)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:43.21    1:43.35        
     1) Jovanovic, Luka 16              2) Lee, Alexander G 15            
     3) Blanco, Nicholas A 17           4) Zheng, Edwin 14                
                  25.62       54.92 (29.30)     1:18.01 (23.09)     1:43.35 (25.34)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:45.79        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 14             2) McClung, Max M 13              
     3) Byrne, Jack J 14                4) Macaluso, Steven M 14          
                  26.58       52.85 (26.27)     1:19.93 (27.08)     1:45.79 (25.86)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:16.10    3:25.57        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Ebied, Yousef 16               
     3) Lin, Max L 16                   4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  24.22       50.33 (50.33)     1:15.89 (25.56)     1:45.06 (54.73)
        2:09.31 (24.25)     2:36.34 (51.28)     2:59.15 (22.81)     3:25.57 (49.23)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:25.90    3:31.02        
     1) Bajramovic, Emil 16             2) Lee, Rich R 17                 
     3) Park, Francis 16                4) Hadary, Daniel B 16            
                  24.48       50.34 (50.34)     1:06.17 (15.83)     1:46.11 (55.77)
        2:11.04 (24.93)     2:40.62 (54.51)     3:04.25 (23.63)     3:31.02 (50.40)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:32.42    3:40.27        
     1) Cui, Ryan 14                    2) Ebied, Omar 14                 
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  26.72       55.10 (55.10)     1:22.13 (27.03)     1:51.29 (56.19)
        2:18.26 (26.97)     2:48.18 (56.89)     3:13.17 (24.99)     3:40.27 (52.09)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:39.35    3:42.12        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             2) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       4) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
                  25.49       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.98 (27.33)     1:51.35 (57.70)
        2:18.74 (27.39)     2:48.92 (57.57)     3:14.29 (25.37)     3:42.12 (53.20)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:39.06    3:50.67        
     1) Lee, Alexander G 15             2) Gamero, Matthew A 16           
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 15              4) McCloskey, Michael A 15        
                  27.28       56.33 (56.33)     1:23.43 (27.10)     1:54.15 (57.82)
        2:22.12 (27.97)   2:54.57 (1:00.42)     3:20.39 (25.82)     3:50.67 (56.10)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.20    1:42.87        
     1) Lee, Andy 16                    2) Lin, Max L 16                  
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  24.26       53.68 (29.42)     1:20.37 (26.69)     1:42.87 (22.50)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:44.19    1:43.31        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 16             2) Bajramovic, Emil 16            
     3) Zhu, Harry 15                   4) Schafer, Justin T 14           
                  25.26       54.12 (28.86)     1:19.80 (25.68)     1:43.31 (23.51)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:51.84    1:43.60        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 15            2) Mahaney, James W 17            
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 16             4) Allan, Cameron A 16            
                  25.72       57.11 (31.39)     1:19.17 (22.06)     1:43.60 (24.43)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.50    1:48.16        
     1) Moeslinger, Erich V 16          2) Li, Tyler 16                   
     3) Chan, Matthew 15                4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  27.02       58.07 (31.05)     1:25.36 (27.29)     1:48.16 (22.80)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:51.24    1:51.92        
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 15         2) Park, Francis 16               
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 15              4) Tran, Derek C 16               
                  29.40       59.69 (30.29)     1:28.05 (28.36)     1:51.92 (23.87)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:52.90    1:53.15        
     1) Ebied, Omar 14                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Dawa, Tenzin T 15              
                  29.78     1:00.39 (30.61)     1:28.38 (27.99)     1:53.15 (24.77)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:59.39    1:56.26        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             4) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
                  30.83     1:03.67 (32.84)     1:30.60 (26.93)     1:56.26 (25.66)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             2:04.14    1:57.57        
     1) Espinal, Joseph E 14            2) Lee, Alexander G 15            
     3) Jovanovic, Luka 16              4) Murawski, Adrian 16            
                  30.95     1:02.64 (31.69)     1:30.32 (27.68)     1:57.57 (27.25)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:06.23    2:00.74        
     1) Lee, Rich R 17                  2) Blanco, Nicholas A 17          
     3) Liu, Joey L 17                  4) Yang, Vincent M 16             
                  33.07     1:07.82 (34.75)     1:35.42 (27.60)     2:00.74 (25.32)