Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/18/2017 12:28 PM
         2017 MR Bronze Championships - South - 3/31/2017 to 4/2/2017          
                              Sanction #: 170303                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.73   3/22/2014 Kate E O'Malley, WISC -MR                    
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                35.76      35.23         20  
  2 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR                36.96      35.32         17  
  3 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.32      35.36         16  
  4 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR       37.25      35.41         15  
  5 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR                36.66      35.42         14  
  6 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            35.50      35.44         13  
  7 Schroeder, Mary      9 HAA-MR                 35.44      35.52         12  
  8 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.59         11  
  9 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.08      35.60          9  
 10 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR                36.62      35.62          7  
 11 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.77      35.87          6  
 12 Neary, Madison G     9 WISC-MR                37.67      35.88          5  
 13 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      36.00          4  
 14 Lach, Lilliana M    10 FA-MR                  37.62      36.10          3  
 15 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.52      36.28          2  
 16 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR       36.80      36.36          1  
 17 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR                 35.22      36.46        
 18 Kwee, Natalie E     10 Three Village-MR       35.99      36.59        
 19 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.62        
 20 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR                 37.84      36.71        
 21 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR                 36.86      36.88        
 22 Wei, Claire         10 LIAC-MR                39.48      36.94        
 23 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.05        
 24 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          35.91      37.08        
 25 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                38.70      37.17        
 26 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR                36.69      37.19        
 27 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      37.23        
 28 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      37.31        
 29 Seibold, Lily E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      37.42        
 30 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                37.23      37.43        
 30 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.43        
 32 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      37.55        
 33 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            38.82      37.57        
 34 Honig, Sydney M     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      37.64        
 35 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR                38.36      37.65        
 35 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      37.65        
 37 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                36.68      37.69        
 38 Birnstill, Reese A   9 Three Village-MR       37.89      37.74        
 39 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR                 41.13      37.76        
 40 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.84      37.79        
 40 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                39.40      37.79        
 42 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 36.29      37.81        
 43 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR                 36.90      37.88        
 43 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR                 37.90      37.88        
 45 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      37.91        
 46 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  39.16      38.03        
 46 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                39.78      38.03        
 48 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.80      38.14        
 49 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR                36.26      38.19        
 50 Conroy, Elizabeth   10 LBA-MR                 40.44      38.49        
 51 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       37.60      38.50        
 52 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          38.94      38.56        
 53 Johar, Kiran K      10 LIAC-MR                41.19      38.91        
 54 Weiss, Lauren        9 IA-MR                  38.80      38.94        
 55 Yang, Elim           9 LIAC-MR                41.72      39.13        
 56 O'Connor, Ella S    10 Three Village-MR       38.47      39.15        
 57 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                39.01      39.20        
 58 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                38.69      39.21        
 59 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      39.27        
 60 Kranich-Schaefer,    9 Three Village-MR       41.55      39.32        
 61 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR                 38.33      39.60        
 62 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 39.18      39.73        
 63 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.79        
 64 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                41.70      39.82        
 65 Cipriano, Siena R    9 Three Village-MR       47.38      40.20        
 66 Campbell, Taylor M   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      40.23        
 67 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      40.35        
 68 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      40.37        
 69 Donnelly, Meghan R   9 Three Village-MR       46.11      40.59        
 70 D'Hollander, Delph  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.01      40.64        
 71 Morris, Taryn M      9 LBA-MR                 40.49      40.66        
 72 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.25      40.73        
 73 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      40.77        
 74 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                42.15      40.81        
 75 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                40.81      40.88        
 76 Arneja, Rabani      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      40.91        
 76 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR                 41.28      40.91        
 78 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                40.17      41.04        
 79 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.67      41.28        
 80 Benavides, Genesis  10 WISC-MR                43.42      41.39        
 81 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.25      41.45        
 82 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                40.15      41.50        
 83 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR       44.78      41.61        
 84 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          43.11      41.76        
 85 Parnell, Fiona R     9 Three Village-MR       44.32      41.77        
 86 Chukwulozie, Bea A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.69      41.88        
 87 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.03      41.89        
 88 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR                41.22      42.03        
 89 Alex, Samantha L    10 WISC-MR                41.35      42.07        
 90 Jimenez, Kaitlyn     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      42.08        
 91 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.06      42.10        
 92 Casalinuovo, Alyss   9 Three Village-MR       44.08      42.14        
 93 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR                40.72      42.26        
 94 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.67      42.49        
 95 Devito, Alyssa M    10 Three Village-MR       39.16      42.63        
 96 Warren, Sienna G     9 LBA-MR                 39.95      42.83        
 97 Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      42.84        
 98 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      42.85        
 98 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR                 38.66      42.85        
100 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR                 42.79      42.95        
101 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR                43.71      43.02        
102 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      43.04        
103 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR    40.97      43.11        
104 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR                 41.18      43.30        
104 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      43.30        
106 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      43.35        
107 Muchnick, Rebecca    9 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.43        
108 Peers, Tegan A       9 IA-MR                  44.01      43.55        
109 Lengyel, Sophia      9 RI Marlins-MR          46.60      44.18        
110 Cao, Carina K        9 Three Village-MR       53.00      44.19        
111 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR                45.97      44.20        
112 Abels, Marissa R    10 LIAC-MR                46.59      44.22        
113 Raymond, Emily G    10 Three Village-MR       42.88      44.31        
114 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      44.39        
115 Scarpinato, Nicole   9 Three Village-MR       44.52      44.44        
116 Calandra, Lily A     9 SSC-MR                 42.93      44.95        
117 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR            44.62      45.11        
118 Astralla, Alexis M   9 SSC-MR                 44.34      45.17        
119 Mozian, Alexis P    10 SSC-MR                 45.03      45.39        
120 Agro, Natalie       10 CSDC-MR                45.70      46.11        
121 Sandow, Regina A     9 LIAC-MR              1:07.38      46.23        
122 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                  47.30      46.52        
123 Buscemi, Isabella    9 LIAC-MR                49.96      46.55        
124 Huang, Abigail W    10 LIAC-MR                47.73      47.10        
125 Yang, Abigail        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.92      48.25        
126 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR                 47.40      48.51        
127 Raje, Keyah V       10 SSC-MR                 48.19      48.56        
128 Mitchell, Sofia      9 SSC-MR                 44.17      51.41        
129 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR            48.50      54.11        
130 Casper, Ciara M     10 SSC-MR                 52.66      54.67        
131 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR                51.97      56.35        
132 Dhingra, Yana *      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.28      57.51        
133 Gonsalves, Sophie   10 SSC-MR               1:07.62      59.92        
134 Pantano, Grace *     9 Three Village-MR       53.79    1:04.04        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Czeremcha, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.20      32.23#SILV   
  2 Primak, Sofia *     10 Three Village-MR       44.58      34.30 SILV   
  3 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSDC-MR                35.52      34.37 SILV   
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR       35.22      34.48 SILV   
  5 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR                 36.29      34.75 SILV   
  6 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                  35.87      34.77 SILV   
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                 35.72      35.04 SILV   
  8 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                36.58      35.06 SILV   
  9 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR                35.83      35.18 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:11.07   3/23/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ly, Vanvy *          9 HS-MR                1:20.70    1:19.08         20  
                  38.48     1:19.08 (40.60)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:19.26         17  
                  36.91     1:19.26 (42.35)                                        
  3 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR               1:21.30    1:19.37         16  
                  37.55     1:19.37 (41.82)                                        
  4 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:19.39         15  
                  37.72     1:19.39 (41.67)                                        
  5 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:19.61         13.5
                  38.62     1:19.61 (40.99)                                        
  5 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR               NT    1:19.61         13.5
                  32.88     1:19.61 (46.73)                                        
  7 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR     1:23.14    1:19.62         12  
  8 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:19.70         11  
                  36.45     1:19.70 (43.25)                                        
  9 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR               1:21.22    1:19.82          9  
                  38.76     1:19.82 (41.06)                                        
 10 Nesler, Isabella D  10 SSC-MR               1:21.59    1:20.13          7  
                  38.08     1:20.13 (42.05)                                        
 11 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.57    1:20.22          6  
                  39.02     1:20.22 (41.20)                                        
 12 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.30    1:20.60          5  
                  37.73     1:20.60 (42.87)                                        
 13 Courtney, Julia C   10 LBA-MR               1:33.72    1:20.62          4  
                  39.58     1:20.62 (41.04)                                        
 14 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:20.84          3  
                  37.95     1:20.84 (42.89)                                        
 15 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:20.88          2  
                  38.73     1:20.88 (42.15)                                        
 16 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR               1:22.66    1:21.06          1  
                  38.35     1:21.06 (42.71)                                        
 17 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:25.22    1:21.16        
                  37.89     1:21.16 (43.27)                                        
 18 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              1:25.25    1:21.34        
                  40.43     1:21.34 (40.91)                                        
 19 Kwee, Natalie E     10 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:21.65        
 19 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:23.72    1:21.65        
 21 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.64    1:21.87        
                  38.71     1:21.87 (43.16)                                        
 22 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:22.05        
                  39.63     1:22.05 (42.42)                                        
 23 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:22.11        
                  39.15     1:22.11 (42.96)                                        
 24 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:22.30        
                  37.50     1:22.30 (44.80)                                        
 25 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               1:22.64    1:22.44        
                  38.45     1:22.44 (43.99)                                        
 26 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.98    1:22.52        
                  38.19     1:22.52 (44.33)                                        
 27 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR               1:26.13    1:22.80        
                  38.81     1:22.80 (43.99)                                        
 28 Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.08    1:22.82        
                  40.28     1:22.82 (42.54)                                        
 29 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR     1:27.32    1:23.02        
                  39.54     1:23.02 (43.48)                                        
 30 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.68    1:23.03        
                  40.63     1:23.03 (42.40)                                        
 31 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60    1:23.31        
                  39.82     1:23.31 (43.49)                                        
 32 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR               1:31.30    1:23.35        
                  40.12     1:23.35 (43.23)                                        
 33 Maroney, Amanda     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:24.05        
                  39.55     1:24.05 (44.50)                                        
 34 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               1:28.70    1:24.11        
                  40.54     1:24.11 (43.57)                                        
 35 Korzniewski, Anna-  10 LBA-MR               1:22.36    1:24.22        
                  40.58     1:24.22 (43.64)                                        
 36 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:24.31        
                  40.67     1:24.31 (43.64)                                        
 37 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:24.48        
                  38.28     1:24.48 (46.20)                                        
 38 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:24.57        
                  38.63     1:24.57 (45.94)                                        
 39 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:24.78        
                  41.33     1:24.78 (43.45)                                        
 40 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR               1:26.68    1:24.89        
                  40.42     1:24.89 (44.47)                                        
 41 Seibold, Lily E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.19    1:24.97        
                  41.09     1:24.97 (43.88)                                        
 42 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.53    1:25.23        
                  40.18     1:25.23 (45.05)                                        
 43 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               1:26.04    1:25.35        
                  39.68     1:25.35 (45.67)                                        
 44 Bolino, Emma R       9 HS-MR                1:31.67    1:25.62        
                  39.93     1:25.62 (45.69)                                        
 45 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:25.72        
                  38.55     1:25.72 (47.17)                                        
 46 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:25.74        
                  40.50     1:25.74 (45.24)                                        
 47 Birnstill, Reese A   9 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:25.88        
                  39.85     1:25.88 (46.03)                                        
 48 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.31    1:26.16        
                  41.45     1:26.16 (44.71)                                        
 49 Economakos, Vasili   9 HS-MR                1:25.11    1:26.40        
                  42.16     1:26.40 (44.24)                                        
 50 Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:26.59        
                  39.42     1:26.59 (47.17)                                        
 51 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:26.71        
                  40.57     1:26.71 (46.14)                                        
 52 Honig, Sydney M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:27.20        
                  41.35     1:27.20 (45.85)                                        
 53 O'Connor, Ella S    10 Three Village-MR     1:23.84    1:27.67        
                  40.96     1:27.67 (46.71)                                        
 54 Duke, Skyler L      10 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.74        
                  40.02     1:27.74 (47.72)                                        
 55 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR              1:31.03    1:28.74        
                  39.69     1:28.74 (49.05)                                        
 56 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR               1:24.75    1:28.76        
                  42.63     1:28.76 (46.13)                                        
 57 Vieira, Emily B     10 SSC-MR               1:31.29    1:29.10        
                  40.98     1:29.10 (48.12)                                        
 58 McGinness, Rylee A  10 SSC-MR               1:24.51    1:29.24        
 59 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               1:31.42    1:29.37        
                  42.38     1:29.37 (46.99)                                        
 60 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.00    1:29.55        
                  41.95     1:29.55 (47.60)                                        
 61 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:25.05    1:29.78        
                  43.04     1:29.78 (46.74)                                        
 62 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:26.09    1:29.86        
                  43.11     1:29.86 (46.75)                                        
 63 Kerner, Lindsey     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:30.36        
                  43.74     1:30.36 (46.62)                                        
 64 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.40    1:30.67        
                  41.88     1:30.67 (48.79)                                        
 65 Hlinka, Maria H      9 HS-MR                1:34.05    1:30.68        
                  42.15     1:30.68 (48.53)                                        
 65 Conroy, Elizabeth   10 LBA-MR               1:36.10    1:30.68        
                  42.60     1:30.68 (48.08)                                        
 67 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR              1:23.18    1:30.83        
 68 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR               1:31.74    1:30.84        
                  41.79     1:30.84 (49.05)                                        
 69 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:30.94        
                  43.39     1:30.94 (47.55)                                        
 70 Johar, Kiran K      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:31.07        
                  41.21     1:31.07 (49.86)                                        
 71 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.73    1:31.41        
                  43.48     1:31.41 (47.93)                                        
 72 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.43    1:31.59        
                  44.87     1:31.59 (46.72)                                        
 73 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:31.66        
                  43.31     1:31.66 (48.35)                                        
 74 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:31.76        
                  44.24     1:31.76 (47.52)                                        
 75 Sforza, Sophia       9 BBSC-MR              1:34.20    1:31.81        
                  44.41     1:31.81 (47.40)                                        
 76 D'Hollander, Delph  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.78    1:32.06        
                  43.85     1:32.06 (48.21)                                        
 77 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.20    1:32.16        
                  41.65     1:32.16 (50.51)                                        
 78 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:32.24        
                  43.91     1:32.24 (48.33)                                        
 79 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.37    1:32.46        
                  43.45     1:32.46 (49.01)                                        
 80 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR               1:24.81    1:32.81        
                  42.16     1:32.81 (50.65)                                        
 81 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.34    1:33.19        
                  43.92     1:33.19 (49.27)                                        
 82 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.64    1:33.54        
                  44.97     1:33.54 (48.57)                                        
 83 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.29    1:33.60        
                  45.08     1:33.60 (48.52)                                        
 84 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR              1:35.90    1:33.69        
                  43.53     1:33.69 (50.16)                                        
 85 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:33.86        
                  43.36     1:33.86 (50.50)                                        
 86 Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:33.93        
                  44.39     1:33.93 (49.54)                                        
 87 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.62    1:33.94        
                  43.54     1:33.94 (50.40)                                        
 88 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR     1:38.91    1:34.99        
                  43.69     1:34.99 (51.30)                                        
 89 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.41    1:35.13        
                  43.89     1:35.13 (51.24)                                        
 90 Benavides, Genesis  10 WISC-MR              1:38.53    1:35.19        
                  42.52     1:35.19 (52.67)                                        
 91 Kranich-Schaefer,    9 Three Village-MR     1:39.07    1:35.41        
                  44.77     1:35.41 (50.64)                                        
 92 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.16    1:35.44        
                  46.55     1:35.44 (48.89)                                        
 93 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:44.95    1:36.26        
                  44.78     1:36.26 (51.48)                                        
 94 Parnell, Fiona R     9 Three Village-MR     1:41.89    1:36.54        
                  44.72     1:36.54 (51.82)                                        
 95 Raymond, Emily G    10 Three Village-MR     1:38.84    1:36.97        
                  45.24     1:36.97 (51.73)                                        
 96 Jimenez, Kaitlyn     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.03    1:37.17        
                  47.36     1:37.17 (49.81)                                        
 97 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.01    1:37.20        
                  45.51     1:37.20 (51.69)                                        
 98 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR          1:46.67    1:37.34        
                  47.61     1:37.34 (49.73)                                        
 99 Muchnick, Rebecca    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.97        
100 Mitchell, Sofia      9 SSC-MR               1:45.03    1:39.07        
                  47.32     1:39.07 (51.75)                                        
101 Scarpinato, Nicole   9 Three Village-MR     1:37.14    1:39.31        
                  45.35     1:39.31 (53.96)                                        
102 Calandra, Lily A     9 SSC-MR               1:35.53    1:39.34        
                  47.05     1:39.34 (52.29)                                        
103 Devito, Alyssa M    10 Three Village-MR     1:38.84    1:39.89        
                  46.41     1:39.89 (53.48)                                        
104 Astralla, Alexis M   9 SSC-MR               1:36.59    1:40.22        
                  45.71     1:40.22 (54.51)                                        
105 Casalinuovo, Alyss   9 Three Village-MR     1:36.57    1:41.51        
106 Raje, Keyah V       10 SSC-MR               1:48.05    1:42.09        
                  44.96     1:42.09 (57.13)                                        
107 Khan, Ariana N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.43    1:42.77        
                  48.57     1:42.77 (54.20)                                        
108 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:39.67    1:44.23        
                  49.91     1:44.23 (54.32)                                        
109 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:44.33        
                  49.09     1:44.33 (55.24)                                        
110 Mozian, Alexis P    10 SSC-MR               1:45.04    1:44.70        
                  47.93     1:44.70 (56.77)                                        
111 Donnelly, Meghan R   9 Three Village-MR     1:57.77    1:44.81        
                  45.94     1:44.81 (58.87)                                        
112 Abels, Marissa R    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.39    1:44.93        
                  46.92     1:44.93 (58.01)                                        
113 Buscemi, Isabella    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.65    1:47.37        
                  51.08     1:47.37 (56.29)                                        
114 Curtin, Olivia M    10 SSC-MR               1:57.25    1:47.45        
                  47.77     1:47.45 (59.68)                                        
115 Cao, Carina K        9 Three Village-MR     2:05.45    1:47.54        
                  47.37   1:47.54 (1:00.17)                                        
116 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.59    1:47.91        
117 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                1:44.91    1:50.51        
118 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.69    1:52.75        
                  48.27   1:52.75 (1:04.48)                                        
119 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.67        
                  50.97   1:54.67 (1:03.70)                                        
120 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               1:51.86    1:57.12        
                  55.13   1:57.12 (1:01.99)                                        
121 Ratto, Leah F        9 SSC-MR               2:02.13    1:59.03        
                  59.51     1:59.03 (59.52)                                        
122 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              2:05.33    2:00.07        
                  56.81   2:00.07 (1:03.26)                                        
123 Casper, Ciara M     10 SSC-MR               2:00.48    2:05.69        
                  56.29   2:05.69 (1:09.40)                                        
124 Morda, Amanda M      9 SSC-MR               1:52.68    2:07.26        
                  59.87   2:07.26 (1:07.39)                                        
125 Dhingra, Yana *      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.73    2:09.62        
                1:03.81   2:09.62 (1:05.81)                                        
126 Gonsalves, Sophie   10 SSC-MR               2:20.49    2:12.98        
                1:03.68   2:12.98 (1:09.30)                                        
127 Pantano, Grace *     9 Three Village-MR     2:16.35    2:17.33        
                1:00.27   2:17.33 (1:17.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Czeremcha, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:10.85#JO     
                  33.13     1:10.85 (37.72)                                        
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     1:24.87    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.21 (38.43)                                        
  3 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR     1:23.74    1:15.28 SILV   
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     1:29.16    1:16.26 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.26 (41.22)                                        
  5 Iadanza, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               1:22.24    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.33 (40.33)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Mary      9 HAA-MR               1:22.30    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.09 (40.08)                                        
  7 Deangelis, Stephan  10 LBA-MR               1:19.80    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.15 (40.15)                                        
  8 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.39 (40.01)                                        
  9 Primak, Sofia *     10 Three Village-MR     1:23.27    1:18.27 SILV   
 10 Vilensky, Izzy T     9 HS-MR                1:22.24    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.35 (40.50)                                        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR               NT    1:18.41 SILV   
                  31.19     1:18.41 (47.22)                                        
 12 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.44    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.43 (40.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.65   3/21/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR               2:45.69    2:56.91         20  
                                1:26.12 ( )     2:13.22 (47.10)     2:56.91 (43.69)
BRON - Division  
  1 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR               2:59.21    2:49.69         20  
                  37.64     1:21.15 (43.51)     2:06.28 (45.13)     2:49.69 (43.41)
  2 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.92    2:50.20         17  
  3 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              2:53.59    2:51.79         16  
                  38.14     1:22.44 (44.30)     2:08.07 (45.63)     2:51.79 (43.72)
  4 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              3:03.36    2:53.64         15  
                  38.89     1:24.09 (45.20)     2:10.72 (46.63)     2:53.64 (42.92)
  5 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              2:52.82    2:53.90         14  
                  40.11     1:24.70 (44.59)   2:53.90 (1:29.20)                    
  6 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.34    2:55.20         13  
                                1:23.46 ( )     2:10.71 (47.25)     2:55.20 (44.49)
  7 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.81    2:55.67         12  
                  39.83     1:25.64 (45.81)   2:55.67 (1:30.03)                    
  8 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR              2:56.52    2:55.72         11  
                  37.18     1:22.34 (45.16)     2:10.16 (47.82)     2:55.72 (45.56)
  9 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.52    2:56.34          9  
                  39.50     1:25.49 (45.99)     2:10.73 (45.24)     2:56.34 (45.61)
 10 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              3:30.32    2:56.49          7  
                  41.59     1:27.21 (45.62)     2:13.78 (46.57)     2:56.49 (42.71)
 11 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:57.37          6  
 12 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.37    2:58.96          5  
                  40.42     1:29.88 (49.46)     2:15.75 (45.87)     2:58.96 (43.21)
 13 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.43    3:00.04          4  
                  39.90   3:00.04 (2:20.14)                                        
 14 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              2:50.20    3:01.97          3  
                                1:26.23 ( )     2:15.43 (49.20)     3:01.97 (46.54)
 15 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR               2:58.44    3:03.96          2  
                  37.08     1:25.04 (47.96)     2:16.74 (51.70)     3:03.96 (47.22)
 16 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.28    3:06.54          1  
                  41.59     1:31.39 (49.80)     2:19.81 (48.42)     3:06.54 (46.73)
 17 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              3:40.64    3:07.15        
                  40.28     1:24.87 (44.59)     2:11.44 (46.57)     3:07.15 (55.71)
 18 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR               3:16.61    3:10.52        
                                1:23.51 ( )     2:23.10 (59.59)     3:10.52 (47.42)
 19 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               3:13.42    3:17.68        
                  43.32     1:33.75 (50.43)     2:26.81 (53.06)     3:17.68 (50.87)
 20 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR               3:24.73    3:19.55        
                  45.48     1:39.53 (54.05)   3:19.55 (1:40.02)                    
 21 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.31    3:20.53        
                1:34.77     2:29.09 (54.32)     3:20.38 (51.29)      3:20.53 (0.15)
 22 Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:21.50        
                  42.67     1:37.03 (54.36)     2:30.22 (53.19)     3:21.50 (51.28)
 23 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.48    3:22.01        
                  45.92   2:33.12 (1:47.20)     3:21.71 (48.59)      3:22.01 (0.30)
 24 Dhingra, Yana *      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.26    4:19.84        
                  58.35   3:12.38 (2:14.03)   4:19.84 (1:07.46)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          2:55.03    2:39.89 SILV   
                  35.62     1:18.00 (42.38)     2:02.43 (44.43)     2:39.89 (37.46)
  2 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR               2:53.81    2:43.87 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.18 (42.26)     2:02.67 (43.49)     2:43.87 (41.20)
  2 Cahalane, Erin C     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.83    2:43.87 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.00 (41.79)     2:02.17 (44.17)     2:43.87 (41.70)
  4 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR               2:51.44    2:46.12 SILV   
                  37.19     1:22.11 (44.92)     2:05.62 (43.51)     2:46.12 (40.50)
  5 Van Tassel, Avery   10 CSDC-MR              2:50.82    2:47.64 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.49 (41.99)     2:04.71 (43.22)     2:47.64 (42.93)
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     2:51.71    2:47.75 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.30 (42.77)     2:05.33 (45.03)     2:47.75 (42.42)
  7 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:48.16 SILV   
                  37.22                             2:05.67 ( )     2:48.16 (42.49)
  8 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              2:56.14    2:49.04 SILV   
                  36.95   2:49.04 (2:12.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:42.79   3/18/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                     
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
                7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:08.46         20  
                  34.41                             1:58.56 ( )     2:42.93 (44.37)
        3:27.34 (44.41)     4:11.60 (44.26)     4:56.58 (44.98)     5:42.42 (45.84)
        6:28.06 (45.64)     7:08.46 (40.40)                                        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          7:15.09    7:12.60         17  
                                                    2:01.44 ( )                    
            3:31.28 ( )     4:16.34 (45.06)                             5:46.98 ( )
        6:31.18 (44.20)     7:12.60 (41.42)                                        
  3 Iadanza, Isabella   10 SSC-MR               7:12.79    7:17.04         16  
                  35.68     1:16.58 (40.90)     2:01.08 (44.50)     2:46.08 (45.00)
        3:31.42 (45.34)                             5:02.78 ( )     5:48.38 (45.60)
        6:34.14 (45.76)     7:17.04 (42.90)                                        
  4 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR  8:46.88    7:55.42         15  
                  43.24     1:34.99 (51.75)     2:26.10 (51.11)     3:16.16 (50.06)
        4:06.01 (49.85)     4:53.55 (47.54)     5:42.39 (48.84)     6:28.16 (45.77)
        7:12.03 (43.87)     7:55.42 (43.39)                                        
  5 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    8:11.26         14  
                  39.51     1:26.42 (46.91)     2:15.93 (49.51)     3:06.83 (50.90)
        3:57.05 (50.22)     4:48.86 (51.81)     5:40.53 (51.67)     6:32.54 (52.01)
        7:23.87 (51.33)     8:11.26 (47.39)                                        
  6 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR               8:00.30    8:14.48         13  
                  45.37     1:32.25 (46.88)                                        
                                4:55.06 ( )     5:46.53 (51.47)     6:37.15 (50.62)
      8:14.48 (1:37.33)                                                            
  7 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    8:34.62         12  
                  39.55                             2:21.36 ( )     3:11.37 (50.01)
                                                    5:54.90 ( )   8:34.62 (2:39.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.13    6:40.84#JO     
                  34.54     1:14.47 (39.93)     1:54.54 (40.07)     2:35.67 (41.13)
        3:16.17 (40.50)     3:56.36 (40.19)     4:37.90 (41.54)     5:19.77 (41.87)
        6:00.59 (40.82)     6:40.84 (40.25)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 38.97   3/20/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                       
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR                 42.87      42.03         20  
  2 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      42.19         17  
  3 Courtney, Julia C   10 LBA-MR                 45.28      42.24         16  
  4 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR                 43.03      42.31         15  
  5 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR                 44.25      42.39         13.5
  5 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.39         13.5
  7 Bolino, Emma R       9 HS-MR                  45.20      42.53         12  
  8 Kwee, Natalie E     10 Three Village-MR       42.68      42.55         11  
  9 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                43.68      42.60          9  
 10 Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.51      42.62          7  
 11 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR                 45.13      42.64          6  
 12 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR                42.81      42.83          5  
 13 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.94      42.88          4  
 14 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR                44.08      42.94          3  
 15 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                45.33      43.17          2  
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR                 44.09      43.27          1  
 17 Hlinka, Maria H      9 HS-MR                  44.22      43.50        
 18 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR                 45.01      43.55        
 19 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 43.77      43.66        
 20 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                43.28      43.93        
 20 Economakos, Vasili   9 HS-MR                  43.69      43.93        
 22 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                48.07      44.03        
 23 Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR       45.55      44.10        
 24 Duke, Skyler L      10 WISC-MR                42.97      44.20        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                45.50      44.21        
 26 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.26      44.22        
 27 Honig, Sydney M     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      44.26        
 28 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                45.28      44.34        
 29 Birnstill, Reese A   9 Three Village-MR       45.09      44.35        
 30 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.50      44.42        
 31 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.52      44.66        
 32 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR                 46.48      44.69        
 33 Devito, Alyssa M    10 Three Village-MR       47.22      45.07        
 34 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.50      45.15        
 35 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                54.03      45.17        
 36 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       46.53      45.18        
 37 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      45.30        
 38 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR                46.06      45.44        
 39 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      45.51        
 40 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR                 46.30      45.53        
 41 Korzniewski, Anna-  10 LBA-MR                 44.45      45.56        
 42 Parnell, Fiona R     9 Three Village-MR       48.78      45.64        
 43 McGinness, Rylee A  10 SSC-MR                 44.75      45.66        
 44 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                46.50      45.75        
 45 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR                 45.78      45.77        
 46 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 42.90      45.84        
 47 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.12      45.87        
 48 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR       50.42      45.88        
 49 Seibold, Lily E     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      46.04        
 50 D'Hollander, Delph  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      46.08        
 51 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                44.13      46.10        
 52 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                43.21      46.42        
 53 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR                47.04      46.46        
 54 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.48      46.50        
 55 Peers, Tegan A       9 IA-MR                  46.02      46.54        
 56 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      46.62        
 57 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.57      46.80        
 57 Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      46.80        
 59 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                46.14      47.16        
 60 Kerner, Lindsey     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      47.18        
 61 Astralla, Alexis M   9 SSC-MR                 48.01      47.23        
 62 Conroy, Elizabeth   10 LBA-MR                 49.46      47.46        
 63 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.53      47.54        
 64 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      47.69        
 65 Casalinuovo, Alyss   9 Three Village-MR       52.96      47.97        
 66 Calandra, Lily A     9 SSC-MR                 47.81      48.28        
 67 O'Connor, Ella S    10 Three Village-MR       49.06      48.34        
 68 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.46      48.52        
 69 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      48.70        
 70 Vieira, Emily B     10 SSC-MR                 51.67      49.06        
 71 Abels, Marissa R    10 LIAC-MR                53.85      49.13        
 72 Mitchell, Sofia      9 SSC-MR                 49.40      49.21        
 73 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR            52.56      49.52        
 74 Curtin, Olivia M    10 SSC-MR                 51.85      49.60        
 75 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR                 53.57      49.63        
 75 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                49.99      49.63        
 77 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.11      49.66        
 78 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR                 51.11      49.73        
 79 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR                48.45      49.83        
 80 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR                 49.52      49.86        
 81 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR                 52.50      49.87        
 82 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR                 48.68      50.03        
 82 Scarpinato, Nicole   9 Three Village-MR       47.96      50.03        
 84 Sforza, Sophia       9 BBSC-MR                50.04      50.11        
 85 Khan, Ariana N      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.22      50.29        
 86 Kranich-Schaefer,    9 Three Village-MR     1:03.54      50.51        
 87 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.77      50.70        
 88 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR                50.58      50.88        
 89 Mozian, Alexis P    10 SSC-MR                 55.47      51.09        
 90 Raymond, Emily G    10 Three Village-MR       51.68      51.36        
 91 Jimenez, Kaitlyn     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      51.39        
 92 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR                53.21      51.40        
 93 Muchnick, Rebecca    9 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.74        
 94 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.98      52.11        
 95 Buscemi, Isabella    9 LIAC-MR                52.04      52.18        
 96 Morda, Amanda M      9 SSC-MR                 55.25      52.85        
 97 Casper, Ciara M     10 SSC-MR                 50.82      53.13        
 98 Yang, Abigail        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.38      53.19        
 99 Raje, Keyah V       10 SSC-MR                 59.15      53.49        
100 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      55.63        
101 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.06      55.77        
102 Ratto, Leah F        9 SSC-MR               1:00.47      55.96        
103 Donnelly, Meghan R   9 Three Village-MR     1:03.10      56.06        
103 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.58      56.06        
105 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                  55.04      56.43        
106 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.29      57.12        
107 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR            55.39      59.12        
108 Gonsalves, Sophie   10 SSC-MR               1:11.52    1:03.92        
109 Pantano, Grace *     9 Three Village-MR     1:04.54    1:04.28        
110 Dhingra, Yana *      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:07.21        
 -- Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                46.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Johar, Kiran K      10 LIAC-MR                45.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                41.97      40.31 SILV   
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR       43.94      40.37 SILV   
  3 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR       43.73      40.38 SILV   
  4 Primak, Sofia *     10 Three Village-MR       43.62      40.50 SILV   
  5 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR            43.50      41.03 SILV   
  6 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR                44.34      41.07 SILV   
  7 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR    41.95      41.25 SILV   
  8 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      41.31 SILV   
  8 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR       42.39      41.31 SILV   
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR       43.21      41.40 SILV   
 11 Ly, Vanvy *          9 HS-MR                  43.90      41.55 SILV   
 12 Li, Rachel          10 CIY-MR                 42.53      41.63 SILV   
 13 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            43.79      41.68 SILV   
 14 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR       43.56      41.69 SILV   
 15 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR                 43.50      41.81 SILV   
 16 Maroney, Amanda     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      41.82 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.76   3/19/2016 Jordan P Carpentieri, IA   -MR             
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Neary, Madison G     9 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:39.23         20  
                  47.10     1:39.23 (52.13)                                        
  2 Alex, Samantha L    10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:43.53         17  
BRON - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:38.77    1:33.94         20  
                  44.65     1:33.94 (49.29)                                        
  2 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR               1:36.56    1:34.53         17  
                  46.93     1:34.53 (47.60)                                        
  3 Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR     1:37.10    1:34.58         16  
                  45.19     1:34.58 (49.39)                                        
  4 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.73    1:34.70         15  
  5 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR     1:33.88    1:35.29         14  
                  45.82     1:35.29 (49.47)                                        
  6 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              1:38.47    1:35.57         13  
                  47.28     1:35.57 (48.29)                                        
  7 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:35.60         12  
                1:36.21         1:35.60 ( )                                        
  8 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.32    1:35.73         11  
                  44.98     1:35.73 (50.75)                                        
  9 Wei, Claire         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.10          9  
 10 Seibold, Lily E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.92    1:36.14          7  
 11 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.49    1:36.19          6  
                  47.01     1:36.19 (49.18)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.34    1:36.33          5  
                  45.92     1:36.33 (50.41)                                        
 13 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR               1:37.66    1:36.40          4  
 14 O'Connor, Ella S    10 Three Village-MR     1:40.86    1:36.82          3  
                  47.13     1:36.82 (49.69)                                        
 15 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:37.63    1:37.25          2  
 16 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:37.32          1  
                  47.20     1:37.32 (50.12)                                        
 17 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.68    1:37.68        
 18 Vardoulias, Katja    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.85    1:37.71        
 19 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:38.20        
                  47.40     1:38.20 (50.80)                                        
 20 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.68    1:38.55        
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:38.60        
                  47.86     1:38.60 (50.74)                                        
 22 Calandra, Lily A     9 SSC-MR               1:43.12    1:39.03        
                  51.36     1:39.03 (47.67)                                        
 23 Devito, Alyssa M    10 Three Village-MR     1:42.87    1:39.19        
                  48.83     1:39.19 (50.36)                                        
 24 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:39.71        
                  47.05     1:39.71 (52.66)                                        
 25 D'Hollander, Delph  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.96    1:39.84        
                  48.97     1:39.84 (50.87)                                        
 26 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.96    1:39.99        
                  49.07     1:39.99 (50.92)                                        
 27 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.88    1:40.48        
 28 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.57        
                  50.05     1:40.57 (50.52)                                        
 29 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.18    1:40.76        
                  48.97     1:40.76 (51.79)                                        
 30 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               1:54.26    1:40.90        
                  48.29     1:40.90 (52.61)                                        
 31 Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:40.94        
 32 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR               1:42.61    1:41.08        
                  49.10     1:41.08 (51.98)                                        
 33 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               1:42.14    1:41.41        
                  50.26     1:41.41 (51.15)                                        
 34 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR               1:35.93    1:41.77        
                  48.25     1:41.77 (53.52)                                        
 35 Parnell, Fiona R     9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:42.41        
                  49.09     1:42.41 (53.32)                                        
 36 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.21    1:42.49        
                  50.30     1:42.49 (52.19)                                        
 37 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:40.22    1:42.80        
                  51.80     1:42.80 (51.00)                                        
 38 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.74    1:43.07        
                1:41.60      1:43.07 (1.47)                                        
 39 Yang, Elim           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.13        
                  48.94     1:43.13 (54.19)                                        
 40 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.16    1:44.03        
                  50.74     1:44.03 (53.29)                                        
 41 Conroy, Elizabeth   10 LBA-MR               1:49.08    1:44.65        
                  51.05     1:44.65 (53.60)                                        
 42 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:45.21        
                  50.01     1:45.21 (55.20)                                        
 43 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:45.26        
                  50.51     1:45.26 (54.75)                                        
 44 Astralla, Alexis M   9 SSC-MR               1:44.30    1:45.27        
                  51.05     1:45.27 (54.22)                                        
 45 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:46.43        
 46 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.66    1:46.47        
 47 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.76    1:46.78        
 48 Cipriano, Siena R    9 Three Village-MR     1:51.33    1:46.99        
                  51.30     1:46.99 (55.69)                                        
 49 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:47.85        
 50 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               1:49.48    1:48.20        
                  48.99     1:48.20 (59.21)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Kaitlyn     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:48.22        
                  52.54     1:48.22 (55.68)                                        
 52 Mitchell, Sofia      9 SSC-MR               1:49.83    1:49.04        
                  54.53     1:49.04 (54.51)                                        
 53 Casalinuovo, Alyss   9 Three Village-MR     1:58.20    1:49.54        
                  52.72     1:49.54 (56.82)                                        
 54 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR              1:52.10    1:49.70        
                  52.98     1:49.70 (56.72)                                        
 55 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.08    1:50.15        
                  51.36     1:50.15 (58.79)                                        
 56 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.98    1:50.76        
                  54.84     1:50.76 (55.92)                                        
 57 Lengyel, Sophia      9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:51.26        
                  53.71     1:51.26 (57.55)                                        
 58 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR     2:10.39    1:51.54        
                  49.01   1:51.54 (1:02.53)                                        
 59 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:46.36    1:51.58        
                  54.23     1:51.58 (57.35)                                        
 60 Kranich-Schaefer,    9 Three Village-MR     2:15.84    1:53.45        
 61 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.25    1:53.86        
                  50.55   1:53.86 (1:03.31)                                        
 62 Agro, Natalie       10 CSDC-MR              2:11.30    1:54.28        
 63 Scarpinato, Nicole   9 Three Village-MR     1:51.98    1:56.13        
 64 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.43    1:56.37        
                  55.62   1:56.37 (1:00.75)                                        
 65 Cao, Carina K        9 Three Village-MR     2:14.46    1:57.63        
                  55.63   1:57.63 (1:02.00)                                        
 66 Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               1:46.89    1:59.10        
 67 Casper, Ciara M     10 SSC-MR               1:58.95    1:59.12        
 68 Arneja, Rabani      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.29    1:59.71        
                  57.19   1:59.71 (1:02.52)                                        
 69 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.59    2:01.45        
                  55.71   2:01.45 (1:05.74)                                        
 70 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:04.49        
                1:00.98   2:04.49 (1:03.51)                                        
 71 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.89    2:09.99        
                  56.17   2:09.99 (1:13.82)                                        
 72 Dhingra, Yana *      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:20.49        
                1:07.59   2:20.49 (1:12.90)                                        
 73 Gonsalves, Sophie   10 SSC-MR               2:25.47    2:21.86        
 -- Muchnick, Rebecca    9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  55.24        DQ (1:03.79)                                        
 -- Johar, Kiran K      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.59          DQ (53.42)                                        
 -- Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:41.25           DQ (6.90)                                        
 -- Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.93          DQ (50.30)                                        
 -- Birnstill, Reese A   9 Three Village-MR     1:35.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.98          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Pantano, Grace *     9 Three Village-MR     2:28.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:08.57        DQ (1:13.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSDC-MR              1:35.07    1:27.37 SILV   
                  41.61     1:27.37 (45.76)                                        
  2 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                1:34.02    1:27.94 SILV   
  3 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:28.72 SILV   
                  43.14     1:28.72 (45.58)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               1:33.47    1:28.79 SILV   
  5 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR          1:38.99    1:29.65 SILV   
  6 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.52    1:31.38 SILV   
  7 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.42 SILV   
                  45.04     1:31.42 (46.38)                                        
  8 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR     1:38.68    1:31.77 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.77 (48.23)                                        
  9 Vogt, Olivia G      10 LBA-MR               1:45.07    1:32.38 SILV   
                  48.99     1:32.38 (43.39)                                        
 -- Flores, Isabella    10 FLY-MR               1:35.55         DQ        
      Other
                  42.85          DQ (45.87)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 44.54   3/22/2014 Bella G Fiore, SACHEM                        
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  47.87      47.80         20  
  2 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR                 48.93      47.81         17  
  3 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.30      48.11         16  
  4 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.34      48.36         15  
  5 Hayes, Kayla        10 WISC-MR                48.37      48.49         14  
  6 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       52.21      48.76         13  
  7 Wilcox, Hailey       9 HAA-MR                 50.06      48.99         12  
  8 Vogt, Olivia G      10 LBA-MR                 48.68      49.12         11  
  9 Kwee, Natalie E     10 Three Village-MR       49.94      49.20          9  
 10 O'Connor, Ella S    10 Three Village-MR       51.29      49.42          7  
 11 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                49.66      49.45          6  
 12 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.99      49.54          5  
 13 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            52.92      49.56          4  
 14 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.05      49.60          2.5
 14 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR                51.54      49.60          2.5
 16 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          49.62      49.70          1  
 17 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR                48.10      49.74        
 18 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR                49.19      49.78        
 19 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          48.98      49.88        
 20 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                49.58      49.98        
 21 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.94      50.11        
 22 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR                 49.23      50.28        
 23 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR                 51.61      50.42        
 24 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                49.06      50.48        
 25 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR                52.05      50.67        
 26 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.85        
 27 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 53.36      50.87        
 28 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                52.59      50.98        
 29 Cahalane, Erin C     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      51.01        
 30 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR                 53.39      51.17        
 31 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR                 52.35      51.24        
 32 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 52.03      51.40        
 33 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR                51.07      51.91        
 33 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR                 50.66      51.91        
 35 Casalinuovo, Alyss   9 Three Village-MR       57.29      51.93        
 36 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      52.01        
 37 Raymond, Emily G    10 Three Village-MR       53.26      52.11        
 38 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      52.16        
 39 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.16      52.17        
 39 Morris, Taryn M      9 LBA-MR                 54.31      52.17        
 41 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR                51.25      52.18        
 42 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                54.17      52.25        
 43 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                56.54      52.51        
 44 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR                52.76      52.70        
 45 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR                 55.64      53.08        
 46 D'Hollander, Delph  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.56      53.11        
 47 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                58.76      53.14        
 48 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR       56.99      53.19        
 49 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      53.27        
 50 Seibold, Lily E     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.14      53.28        
 51 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.39      53.45        
 52 Wei, Claire         10 LIAC-MR                57.82      53.73        
 53 Kranich-Schaefer,    9 Three Village-MR     1:00.91      54.06        
 54 Birnstill, Reese A   9 Three Village-MR       52.34      54.11        
 55 Cipriano, Siena R    9 Three Village-MR       59.27      54.17        
 56 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR            55.43      54.22        
 57 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR                56.35      54.23        
 58 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.09      54.28        
 59 Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      54.40        
 60 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.40      54.62        
 61 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.36      54.80        
 62 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR                 53.35      54.97        
 63 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR                53.79      55.03        
 64 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR                 57.47      55.13        
 65 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR                 55.13      55.24        
 66 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.98      55.25        
 67 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                  55.95      55.36        
 68 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR                 57.47      55.61        
 69 Warren, Sienna G     9 LBA-MR                 53.81      55.91        
 69 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.49      55.91        
 71 Mitchell, Sofia      9 SSC-MR                 55.61      55.92        
 72 Raje, Keyah V       10 SSC-MR                 58.56      56.30        
 73 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          54.33      56.50        
 74 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR                 58.44      56.80        
 75 Campbell, Taylor M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61      57.03        
 76 Chukwulozie, Bea A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.48      57.06        
 77 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.75      57.16        
 78 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR                 58.59      57.19        
 79 Alex, Samantha L    10 WISC-MR                56.60      57.25        
 80 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR       58.75      57.26        
 81 Weiss, Lauren        9 IA-MR                1:01.32      57.50        
 82 Devito, Alyssa M    10 Three Village-MR     1:02.58      57.77        
 83 Hand, Lauren C       9 WISC-MR              1:01.50      57.78        
 84 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79      57.98        
 85 Neary, Madison G     9 WISC-MR              1:02.76      58.13        
 86 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      58.31        
 87 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR                 58.90      58.38        
 88 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.05      58.71        
 89 Lengyel, Sophia      9 RI Marlins-MR          56.24      58.79        
 90 Scarpinato, Nicole   9 Three Village-MR       57.96      58.89        
 91 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR     1:00.84      59.46        
 92 Buscemi, Isabella    9 LIAC-MR                54.38    1:00.15        
 93 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:00.60        
 94 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.40    1:00.84        
 95 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.94    1:00.99        
 96 Peers, Tegan A       9 IA-MR                1:05.85    1:01.10        
 97 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                57.15    1:01.72        
 98 Astralla, Alexis M   9 SSC-MR               1:00.13    1:01.92        
 99 Gonsalves, Sophie   10 SSC-MR               1:09.57    1:02.05        
100 Arneja, Rabani      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:02.12        
101 Calandra, Lily A     9 SSC-MR               1:00.18    1:02.30        
102 Mozian, Alexis P    10 SSC-MR               1:04.48    1:02.32        
103 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:02.39        
104 Johar, Kiran K      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.63    1:02.83        
105 Agro, Natalie       10 CSDC-MR              1:06.25    1:02.96        
106 Abels, Marissa R    10 LIAC-MR                56.31    1:03.40        
107 Cao, Carina K        9 Three Village-MR     1:08.26    1:03.53        
108 Jimenez, Kaitlyn     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.29    1:04.52        
109 Muchnick, Rebecca    9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.17        
110 Pantano, Grace *     9 Three Village-MR     1:10.97    1:06.98        
 -- Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.27         DQ        
      Other
 -- Sandow, Regina A     9 LIAC-MR              1:09.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Huang, Abigail W    10 LIAC-MR                56.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                56.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Czeremcha, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      44.69 SILV   
  2 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR                 49.35      45.71 SILV   
  3 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR                48.04      46.51 SILV   
  4 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR                48.60      47.09 SILV   
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR       48.71      47.15 SILV   
  6 Primak, Sofia *     10 Three Village-MR       56.25      47.65 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:35.90   3/20/2016 Jordan P Carpentieri, IA   -MR             
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nesler, Isabella D  10 SSC-MR               1:42.84    1:46.25         20  
                  51.16     1:46.25 (55.09)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Korzniewski, Anna-  10 LBA-MR               1:49.13    1:46.51         20  
                  51.24     1:46.51 (55.27)                                        
  2 Kwee, Natalie E     10 Three Village-MR     1:50.25    1:46.80         17  
                  51.59     1:46.80 (55.21)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia C   10 LBA-MR               1:50.92    1:46.85         16  
                  52.68     1:46.85 (54.17)                                        
  4 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.03    1:47.16         15  
                  49.42     1:47.16 (57.74)                                        
  5 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.79         14  
                  49.46     1:47.79 (58.33)                                        
  6 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.41    1:49.21         13  
                  52.73     1:49.21 (56.48)                                        
  7 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.05    1:49.39         12  
                  50.20     1:49.39 (59.19)                                        
  8 Hlinka, Maria H      9 HS-MR                1:54.12    1:49.50         11  
                  52.98     1:49.50 (56.52)                                        
  9 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.80    1:49.65          9  
                  51.60     1:49.65 (58.05)                                        
 10 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR               2:00.05    1:49.70          7  
                  52.79     1:49.70 (56.91)                                        
 11 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.79          6  
                  51.29     1:49.79 (58.50)                                        
 12 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.55    1:50.00          5  
                  52.27     1:50.00 (57.73)                                        
 13 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR               1:52.66    1:50.18          4  
                  52.83     1:50.18 (57.35)                                        
 14 Cahalane, Erin C     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.27    1:50.36          3  
                  53.25     1:50.36 (57.11)                                        
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR              2:14.22    1:50.46          2  
                  52.34     1:50.46 (58.12)                                        
 16 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               2:11.48    1:50.71          1  
                  51.50     1:50.71 (59.21)                                        
 17 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.65    1:50.82        
                  53.93     1:50.82 (56.89)                                        
 18 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.18    1:51.03        
                  53.49     1:51.03 (57.54)                                        
 19 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:52.06    1:51.34        
                  54.08     1:51.34 (57.26)                                        
 20 Economakos, Vasili   9 HS-MR                1:52.06    1:51.37        
                  53.15     1:51.37 (58.22)                                        
 21 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:59.27    1:51.56        
                  52.69     1:51.56 (58.87)                                        
 22 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:52.01        
                  51.97   1:52.01 (1:00.04)                                        
 23 Bolino, Emma R       9 HS-MR                2:00.75    1:52.06        
                  52.92     1:52.06 (59.14)                                        
 24 Vogt, Olivia G      10 LBA-MR               1:55.28    1:52.37        
                  50.10   1:52.37 (1:02.27)                                        
 24 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              2:04.13    1:52.37        
                  53.39     1:52.37 (58.98)                                        
 26 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:52.90    1:52.45        
                  55.31     1:52.45 (57.14)                                        
 27 D'Hollander, Delph  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.39    1:52.59        
                  54.27     1:52.59 (58.32)                                        
 28 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.95    1:52.67        
                  52.45   1:52.67 (1:00.22)                                        
 29 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.74    1:53.02        
                  53.82     1:53.02 (59.20)                                        
 30 Vieira, Emily B     10 SSC-MR               2:07.53    1:53.03        
                  55.02     1:53.03 (58.01)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:52.58    1:53.17        
                  53.26     1:53.17 (59.91)                                        
 32 Seibold, Lily E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.22    1:53.63        
                  54.84     1:53.63 (58.79)                                        
 33 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR              1:51.74    1:54.75        
                  55.00     1:54.75 (59.75)                                        
 34 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              2:06.26    1:55.64        
                  54.92   1:55.64 (1:00.72)                                        
 35 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.30    1:55.76        
                  55.36   1:55.76 (1:00.40)                                        
 36 McGinness, Rylee A  10 SSC-MR               1:59.39    1:56.88        
                  55.90   1:56.88 (1:00.98)                                        
 37 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.41    1:57.31        
                  55.64   1:57.31 (1:01.67)                                        
 38 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:58.19    1:57.63        
                  55.50   1:57.63 (1:02.13)                                        
 39 Conroy, Elizabeth   10 LBA-MR               1:58.79    1:57.69        
                  57.89     1:57.69 (59.80)                                        
 40 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               1:59.38    1:58.05        
                  54.62   1:58.05 (1:03.43)                                        
 41 Sforza, Sophia       9 BBSC-MR              2:02.40    1:58.92        
                  56.02   1:58.92 (1:02.90)                                        
 42 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR               2:06.24    1:59.70        
                  57.26   1:59.70 (1:02.44)                                        
 43 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               1:57.65    2:00.01        
                  58.09   2:00.01 (1:01.92)                                        
 44 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.98    2:00.37        
                  56.29   2:00.37 (1:04.08)                                        
 45 Mitchell, Sofia      9 SSC-MR               1:59.44    2:01.27        
                  57.79   2:01.27 (1:03.48)                                        
 46 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR               2:03.11    2:02.71        
                1:00.79   2:02.71 (1:01.92)                                        
 47 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.09    2:02.72        
                  59.63   2:02.72 (1:03.09)                                        
 48 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR               2:06.40    2:02.92        
                  57.88   2:02.92 (1:05.04)                                        
 49 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              2:02.26    2:03.01        
                1:00.93   2:03.01 (1:02.08)                                        
 50 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:57.11    2:03.64        
                1:00.53   2:03.64 (1:03.11)                                        
 51 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                2:07.65    2:04.45        
                  58.93   2:04.45 (1:05.52)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR              2:15.76    2:05.32        
                  58.76   2:05.32 (1:06.56)                                        
 53 Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.40    2:05.97        
                  59.66   2:05.97 (1:06.31)                                        
 54 Calandra, Lily A     9 SSC-MR               2:13.45    2:10.37        
                1:02.30   2:10.37 (1:08.07)                                        
 55 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.95    2:10.57        
                  59.48   2:10.57 (1:11.09)                                        
 56 Astralla, Alexis M   9 SSC-MR               2:12.47    2:11.98        
                  59.76   2:11.98 (1:12.22)                                        
 57 Morda, Amanda M      9 SSC-MR               2:32.20    2:32.53        
 -- Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               1:51.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.54          DQ (57.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR               1:46.57    1:34.43#SILV   
                  46.07     1:34.43 (48.36)                                        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR          1:51.40    1:35.71#SILV   
                  45.35     1:35.71 (50.36)                                        
  3 Chan, Robyn          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.29    1:41.71 SILV   
                  48.85     1:41.71 (52.86)                                        
  4 Flores, Isabella    10 FLY-MR               1:46.31    1:42.29 SILV   
                  49.29     1:42.29 (53.00)                                        
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     1:56.88    1:45.37 SILV   
                  49.32     1:45.37 (56.05)                                        
  6 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:45.43 SILV   
                  50.90     1:45.43 (54.53)                                        
 -- Bekerman, Audrey    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.30         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 40.91   3/23/2014 Danielle Ingrassia, HAA  -MR                 
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                42.69      42.47         20  
  2 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR                 50.15      42.65         17  
  3 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                46.29      42.68         16  
  4 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR                46.48      42.70         15  
  5 Courtney, Julia C   10 LBA-MR                 47.01      42.79         14  
  6 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.88         13  
  7 Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR       44.24      42.92         12  
  8 Birnstill, Reese A   9 Three Village-MR       47.31      43.27         11  
  9 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.26      43.72          9  
 10 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.51      43.82          7  
 11 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      43.88          6  
 12 O'Connor, Ella S    10 Three Village-MR       44.35      43.93          5  
 13 Nesler, Isabella D  10 SSC-MR                 43.90      44.16          4  
 14 Li, Rachel          10 CIY-MR                 46.75      44.24          3  
 15 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR                45.15      44.31          2  
 16 Conroy, Elizabeth   10 LBA-MR                 55.52      44.40          1  
 17 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       48.50      44.56        
 18 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      44.79        
 19 Kwee, Natalie E     10 Three Village-MR       49.33      44.86        
 20 Korzniewski, Anna-  10 LBA-MR                 46.34      44.93        
 21 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      45.65        
 22 Economakos, Vasili   9 HS-MR                  50.68      45.79        
 23 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.55      45.87        
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR                 47.76      45.93        
 25 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR                 44.75      46.00        
 26 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                48.91      46.01        
 27 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                 47.29      46.08        
 28 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                47.68      46.09        
 29 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.93      46.23        
 30 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.36      46.33        
 31 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                49.04      46.60        
 32 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                51.15      47.06        
 33 Vogt, Olivia G      10 LBA-MR                 49.04      47.18        
 34 Seibold, Lily E     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.14      47.19        
 35 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.04      47.20        
 36 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                50.16      47.42        
 37 Hlinka, Maria H      9 HS-MR                  53.46      47.48        
 38 Simon, Anouk         9 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.69        
 39 McGinness, Rylee A  10 SSC-MR                 47.41      47.75        
 40 D'Hollander, Delph  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.74      48.02        
 41 Vieira, Emily B     10 SSC-MR                 53.43      48.46        
 42 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 49.63      48.96        
 43 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR                 55.05      49.11        
 44 Johar, Kiran K      10 LIAC-MR                49.61      49.42        
 45 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR                51.12      49.56        
 46 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR                 53.47      49.76        
 47 Benavides, Genesis  10 WISC-MR                57.48      49.80        
 48 Calandra, Lily A     9 SSC-MR                 55.49      49.95        
 49 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      50.21        
 49 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                49.11      50.21        
 51 Sforza, Sophia       9 BBSC-MR                51.67      50.55        
 52 Campbell, Taylor M   9 Express Swimming-MR    51.90      50.85        
 53 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                57.19      51.05        
 54 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.79      51.36        
 55 Khan, Ariana N      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.12      51.37        
 56 Devito, Alyssa M    10 Three Village-MR       57.03      51.61        
 57 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR                 49.90      51.94        
 58 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.85      52.01        
 59 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.31      52.18        
 60 Kranich-Schaefer,    9 Three Village-MR       56.81      52.57        
 61 Kerner, Lindsey     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      52.80        
 62 Higgins, Abaigeal   10 Three Village-MR       57.03      53.65        
 63 Raje, Keyah V       10 SSC-MR               1:03.01      54.48        
 64 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR                57.45      54.78        
 65 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR                55.27      54.89        
 66 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                53.28      55.17        
 67 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.68      57.11        
 68 Buscemi, Isabella    9 LIAC-MR                53.69      57.27        
 69 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR                 59.82      58.41        
 70 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:01.03        
 71 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.03    1:02.23        
 72 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:02.56        
 73 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:04.16        
 74 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.27        
 75 Astralla, Alexis M   9 SSC-MR               1:08.07    1:10.66        
 76 Ratto, Leah F        9 SSC-MR               1:15.46    1:14.11        
 -- Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR                56.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:04.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Raymond, Emily G    10 Three Village-MR       57.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Abels, Marissa R    10 LIAC-MR                54.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Muchnick, Rebecca    9 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                53.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jenkins, Shila      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.95         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cahalane, Erin C     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.84      39.17#SILV   
  2 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.46      39.45#SILV   
  3 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR                 42.95      39.62#SILV   
  4 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.83      39.66#SILV   
  5 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR                44.25      39.85#SILV   
  6 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR                 43.66      40.57#SILV   
  7 Flores, Isabella    10 FLY-MR                 44.40      40.65#SILV   
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR       47.63      40.77#SILV   
  9 Vilensky, Izzy T     9 HS-MR                  47.01      41.12 SILV   
 10 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR                 42.69      41.49 SILV   
 11 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.05      41.61 SILV   
 12 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                43.14      41.70 SILV   
 13 Ly, Vanvy *          9 HS-MR                  47.23      41.89 SILV   
 14 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR       47.46      41.98 SILV   
 15 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR                42.49      42.02 SILV   
 16 Bolino, Emma R       9 HS-MR                  53.76      42.15 SILV   
 17 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR                 44.47      42.21 SILV   
 18 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      42.29 SILV   
 19 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.30 SILV   
 20 Chan, Robyn          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.57      42.34 SILV   
 -- Mitchell, Sofia      9 SSC-MR               1:03.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:26.63   3/19/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:32.12 SILV    20  
                  41.41     1:32.12 (50.71)                                        
  2 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:49.23         17  
BRON - Division  
  1 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:38.01         20  
                  45.78     1:38.01 (52.23)                                        
  2 Lee, Cherry          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.02    1:38.10         17  
                  45.11     1:38.10 (52.99)                                        
  3 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.77    1:38.51         16  
                  45.80     1:38.51 (52.71)                                        
  4 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.86    1:39.47         15  
                  45.65     1:39.47 (53.82)                                        
  5 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.55    1:39.63         14  
                  47.23     1:39.63 (52.40)                                        
  6 Chan, Robyn          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.65    1:40.29         13  
  7 Waring, MaryGrace   10 SSC-MR               1:40.36    1:41.52         12  
                  45.60     1:41.52 (55.92)                                        
  8 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.13    1:41.54         11  
                  46.52     1:41.54 (55.02)                                        
  9 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.96          9  
                  45.86     1:41.96 (56.10)                                        
 10 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR               1:38.89    1:42.25          7  
                  46.40     1:42.25 (55.85)                                        
 11 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               1:42.73    1:43.53          6  
                  48.26     1:43.53 (55.27)                                        
 12 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.56    1:43.76          5  
 13 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     1:40.89    1:44.00          4  
                  45.85     1:44.00 (58.15)                                        
 14 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:44.44          3  
                  44.53     1:44.44 (59.91)                                        
 15 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               1:48.19    1:46.05          2  
                  46.83     1:46.05 (59.22)                                        
 16 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:47.09          1  
                  50.10     1:47.09 (56.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Primak, Sofia *     10 Three Village-MR     1:40.21    1:28.41 SILV   
                  39.07     1:28.41 (49.34)                                        
  2 McDougall, Marissa  10 CSDC-MR              1:39.90    1:33.85 SILV   
  2 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR               1:40.70    1:33.85 SILV   
 -- Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.19         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR               1:52.52         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.29         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:22.80   3/23/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR              
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cahalane, Erin C     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:28.69         20  
                  39.47     1:28.69 (49.22)                                        
  2 Pfisterer, Brooke   10 SSC-MR               1:31.81    1:28.86         17  
                  42.18     1:28.86 (46.68)                                        
  3 Chan, Robyn          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.23    1:28.99         16  
  4 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:29.40         15  
                1:29.46         1:29.40 ( )                                        
  5 Lach, Lilliana M    10 FA-MR                1:38.93    1:29.48         14  
  6 O'Connor, Ella S    10 Three Village-MR     1:48.41    1:29.70         13  
                  41.72     1:29.70 (47.98)                                        
  7 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:29.82         12  
                  40.07     1:29.82 (49.75)                                        
  8 Hayes, Kayla        10 WISC-MR              1:29.34    1:29.85         11  
                  41.72     1:29.85 (48.13)                                        
  9 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.46    1:29.96          9  
                  42.18     1:29.96 (47.78)                                        
 10 Lutchmansingh, Ser  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.45    1:30.07          7  
 11 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.06    1:30.81          6  
                  40.34     1:30.81 (50.47)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Natalia   9 FLY-MR               1:42.47    1:31.13          5  
 13 Montes, Gianna      10 SSC-MR               1:34.23    1:31.16          4  
                  42.18     1:31.16 (48.98)                                        
 14 Vogt, Olivia G      10 LBA-MR               1:40.16    1:31.22          3  
                  42.79     1:31.22 (48.43)                                        
 15 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.95    1:31.39          2  
                  44.54     1:31.39 (46.85)                                        
 16 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.36    1:31.45          1  
                  42.22     1:31.45 (49.23)                                        
 17 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:31.62        
                  43.58     1:31.62 (48.04)                                        
 18 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.74        
                  43.24     1:31.74 (48.50)                                        
 19 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              1:33.72    1:31.76        
                  42.14     1:31.76 (49.62)                                        
 20 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.92    1:32.05        
 21 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR               1:39.83    1:32.15        
                  42.69     1:32.15 (49.46)                                        
 22 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:38.50    1:32.19        
                  42.72     1:32.19 (49.47)                                        
 23 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.99    1:32.44        
 24 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.55    1:33.03        
                  43.97     1:33.03 (49.06)                                        
 25 Savoretti, Angelin  10 HAA-MR               1:41.22    1:33.05        
                  43.21     1:33.05 (49.84)                                        
 26 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:33.10        
                  42.05     1:33.10 (51.05)                                        
 27 McNamara, Kierstin  10 SSC-MR               1:38.62    1:33.55        
                  44.30     1:33.55 (49.25)                                        
 28 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:33.74        
 29 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               1:37.96    1:33.88        
                  43.70     1:33.88 (50.18)                                        
 30 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.60    1:34.06        
                  44.93     1:34.06 (49.13)                                        
 31 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.46    1:34.12        
                  43.76     1:34.12 (50.36)                                        
 32 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.26    1:34.52        
                  42.62     1:34.52 (51.90)                                        
 33 Seibold, Lily E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.10    1:35.47        
                  46.42     1:35.47 (49.05)                                        
 34 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:35.61        
                  44.23     1:35.61 (51.38)                                        
 35 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR     1:42.87    1:35.63        
                  46.60     1:35.63 (49.03)                                        
 36 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.77    1:35.75        
 37 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.39    1:35.84        
                  44.83     1:35.84 (51.01)                                        
 38 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:39.02    1:36.24        
                  48.99     1:36.24 (47.25)                                        
 39 Neary, Madison G     9 WISC-MR              1:39.84    1:36.34        
                  43.10     1:36.34 (53.24)                                        
 40 Honig, Sydney M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.65    1:36.74        
 41 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.24    1:36.88        
 42 Birnstill, Reese A   9 Three Village-MR     1:41.60    1:37.40        
                  44.18     1:37.40 (53.22)                                        
 43 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:42.88    1:37.46        
 44 Morris, Taryn M      9 LBA-MR               1:51.33    1:38.09        
 45 Harvey, Hannah L    10 SSC-MR               1:40.51    1:38.56        
                  49.67     1:38.56 (48.89)                                        
 46 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.76    1:39.32        
                  47.80     1:39.32 (51.52)                                        
 47 Weiss, Lauren        9 IA-MR                1:48.92    1:39.76        
                  49.55     1:39.76 (50.21)                                        
 48 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:39.99        
                  45.75     1:39.99 (54.24)                                        
 48 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.75    1:39.99        
 50 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.55    1:40.01        
 51 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.94    1:40.02        
 52 Vezzi, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.69    1:40.09        
                  46.34     1:40.09 (53.75)                                        
 53 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR               1:39.59    1:40.44        
                  50.58     1:40.44 (49.86)                                        
 54 Versacci, Giuliana  10 SSC-MR               1:40.82    1:41.83        
                  43.14     1:41.83 (58.69)                                        
 55 D'Hollander, Delph  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.89    1:41.99        
                  47.23     1:41.99 (54.76)                                        
 56 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.18    1:42.00        
 57 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.55    1:42.62        
                  48.42     1:42.62 (54.20)                                        
 58 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.19    1:42.93        
                  46.68     1:42.93 (56.25)                                        
 59 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.37    1:43.30        
                  44.45     1:43.30 (58.85)                                        
 60 Cook, Keiran R       9 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:43.33        
                  45.69     1:43.33 (57.64)                                        
 61 Mitchell, Sofia      9 SSC-MR               1:50.67    1:43.74        
                  49.64     1:43.74 (54.10)                                        
 62 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:44.15        
 63 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.05    1:44.17        
 64 Hand, Lauren C       9 WISC-MR              1:55.22    1:44.23        
                  48.53     1:44.23 (55.70)                                        
 65 Warren, Sienna G     9 LBA-MR               1:50.53    1:44.30        
 66 Brydon, Miranda X    9 RedTails-MR          1:59.01    1:45.28        
 67 Calandra, Lily A     9 SSC-MR               1:51.13    1:45.43        
 68 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.75    1:45.54        
                  48.60     1:45.54 (56.94)                                        
 69 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.84    1:45.74        
                  46.34     1:45.74 (59.40)                                        
 70 Peers, Tegan A       9 IA-MR                1:55.27    1:45.81        
                  46.76     1:45.81 (59.05)                                        
 71 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:46.35        
                  48.61     1:46.35 (57.74)                                        
 72 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:46.61        
                  46.30   1:46.61 (1:00.31)                                        
 73 Pagano, Krista R     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.11    1:46.93        
 74 Winters, Kathryn    10 SSC-MR               1:53.58    1:47.24        
                  50.40     1:47.24 (56.84)                                        
 75 Benavides, Genesis  10 WISC-MR              1:51.52    1:47.64        
                  46.61   1:47.64 (1:01.03)                                        
 76 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.06    1:49.63        
                  52.75     1:49.63 (56.88)                                        
 77 Abels, Marissa R    10 LIAC-MR              2:16.49    1:51.55        
                  49.67   1:51.55 (1:01.88)                                        
 78 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.17    1:52.51        
                  51.73   1:52.51 (1:00.78)                                        
 79 Buscemi, Isabella    9 LIAC-MR              2:12.98    1:52.89        
                  51.49   1:52.89 (1:01.40)                                        
 80 Astralla, Alexis M   9 SSC-MR               1:45.62    1:56.86        
                  57.69     1:56.86 (59.17)                                        
 81 Jimenez, Kaitlyn     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.93    1:57.02        
                  56.61   1:57.02 (1:00.41)                                        
 82 Medina, Gabriella    9 RedTails-MR          2:08.16    2:05.36        
                1:00.76   2:05.36 (1:04.60)                                        
 83 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:16.95        
 -- Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.93          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- Sandow, Regina A     9 LIAC-MR              2:16.42         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.20        DQ (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Huang, Abigail W    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 -- Contreras, Brianna  10 SSC-MR               1:44.76         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.81          DQ (59.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Czeremcha, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.77    1:21.48#SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.48 (41.58)                                        
  2 Primak, Sofia *     10 Three Village-MR     1:47.94    1:22.11#SILV   
                  35.66     1:22.11 (46.45)                                        
  3 DeMarco, Marissa A  10 Three Village-MR     1:31.82    1:24.45 SILV   
                1:29.46         1:24.45 ( )                                        
  4 Albert, Anna *      10 Three Village-MR     1:35.95    1:25.43 SILV   
                  42.38     1:25.43 (43.05)                                        
  5 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:31.22    1:25.58 SILV   
                  36.77     1:25.58 (48.81)                                        
  6 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:25.78 SILV   
                  42.14     1:25.78 (43.64)                                        
  7 Donohue, Savannah   10 HAA-MR               1:30.66    1:26.29 SILV   
                  42.40     1:26.29 (43.89)                                        
  8 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     1:35.31    1:26.73 SILV   
                  40.07     1:26.73 (46.66)                                        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N    9 Three Village-MR     1:37.23    1:26.77 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.77 (44.76)                                        
 10 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.63    1:26.80 SILV   
                  39.90     1:26.80 (46.90)                                        
 11 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.18 (45.46)                                        
 12 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR               1:32.84    1:27.34 SILV   
                  40.18     1:27.34 (47.16)                                        
 13 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:29.53    1:27.39 SILV   
                  40.03     1:27.39 (47.36)                                        
 14 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.43    1:27.69 SILV   
 15 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                1:32.98    1:27.91 SILV   
 16 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR               1:35.44    1:28.01 SILV   
 17 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.20    1:28.20 SILV   
 18 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR     1:47.58    1:28.51 SILV   
                  38.90     1:28.51 (49.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:58.48   3/21/2014 Emma R Anderson, LIAC -MR                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G   9 SSC-MR               3:10.16    3:12.00 SILV    20  
                  42.28                             2:28.36 ( )     3:12.00 (43.64)
BRON - Division  
  1 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.64    3:15.52         20  
                  49.25     1:39.50 (50.25)     2:33.88 (54.38)     3:15.52 (41.64)
  2 Nolasco, Isabela    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.42    3:15.91         17  
                  45.95     1:34.25 (48.30)     2:31.58 (57.33)     3:15.91 (44.33)
  3 Johannesen, Charlo  10 BBSC-MR              3:49.48    3:16.95         16  
                  45.34     1:33.97 (48.63)   2:35.06 (1:01.09)     3:16.95 (41.89)
  4 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:17.90         15  
                  45.52     1:39.18 (53.66)   3:17.90 (1:38.72)                    
  5 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    3:24.75         14  
                                                    2:40.38 ( )     3:24.75 (44.37)
  6 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              3:19.48    3:27.34         13  
                  55.13     1:48.16 (53.03)     2:47.55 (59.39)     3:27.34 (39.79)
  7 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.42    3:28.98         12  
                  49.67     1:40.05 (50.38)   2:42.82 (1:02.77)     3:28.98 (46.16)
  8 Redfield, Addison    9 SSC-MR               3:36.81    3:41.52         11  
                  51.29     1:47.20 (55.91)   2:53.60 (1:06.40)     3:41.52 (47.92)
  9 Silecchia, Molly E   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.17    3:46.23          9  
                  50.95     1:50.27 (59.32)   2:53.84 (1:03.57)     3:46.23 (52.39)
 -- Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:10.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:00.93   2:03.04 (1:02.11)   3:19.42 (1:16.38)          DQ (53.08)
 -- Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                                    2:35.02 ( )          DQ (39.63)
 -- Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               3:22.47         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  44.84     1:32.79 (47.95)   2:33.45 (1:00.66)          DQ (48.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR               3:19.47    3:03.61 SILV   
                  41.00     1:28.23 (47.23)     2:23.44 (55.21)     3:03.61 (40.17)
  2 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.52    3:06.24 SILV   
                  45.02     1:30.74 (45.72)     2:25.86 (55.12)     3:06.24 (40.38)
  3 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:06.38 SILV   
                  41.11     1:27.29 (46.18)     2:21.40 (54.11)     3:06.38 (44.98)
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     3:31.87    3:06.53 SILV   
                  38.03     1:26.60 (48.57)     2:26.17 (59.57)     3:06.53 (40.36)
  5 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              3:17.88    3:07.35 SILV   
                                                    2:25.66 ( )     3:07.35 (41.69)
  6 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.34    3:09.74 SILV   
                                                    2:25.58 ( )     3:09.74 (44.16)
  7 Chan, Robyn          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.89    3:10.62 SILV   
                                1:32.49 ( )     2:27.53 (55.04)     3:10.62 (43.09)
  8 Desmond, Keira B     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.54    3:11.44 SILV   
                  42.50     1:32.64 (50.14)     2:28.21 (55.57)     3:11.44 (43.23)
  9 Chan, Megan         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.63    3:13.21 SILV   
                  42.03     1:31.85 (49.82)     2:26.65 (54.80)     3:13.21 (46.56)
 -- Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              3:14.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.03     1:31.97 (46.94)     2:28.16 (56.19)          DQ (42.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 29.07   3/22/2014 Alyssa M Mei, SACHEM                         
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR                31.46      31.03         20  
  2 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                31.17      31.07         17  
  3 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.22         16  
  4 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                31.20      31.25         15  
  5 Bowen, Lacey A      12 FA-MR                  39.21      31.48         14  
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR            31.73      31.61         13  
  7 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR                 31.39      31.67         12  
  8 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                  31.58      31.77         11  
  9 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      31.80          8  
  9 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.80          8  
 11 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.54      31.82          5.5
 11 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  31.31      31.82          5.5
 13 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      31.84          4  
 14 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      31.85          3  
 15 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                32.32      31.92          1  
 15 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                  32.12      31.92          1  
 15 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                31.64      31.92          1  
 18 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                  31.22      31.93        
 19 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.94        
 20 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR                 32.29      32.10        
 21 Felix, Jolie *      11 WISC-MR                32.40      32.12        
 21 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      32.12        
 23 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      32.13        
 23 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR                32.15      32.13        
 25 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR            31.87      32.24        
 26 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR            31.50      32.26        
 27 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR                31.95      32.43        
 28 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      32.46        
 28 McGorry, Kacey B    12 Three Village-MR       32.26      32.46        
 30 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                  31.24      32.49        
 30 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR                32.18      32.49        
 32 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 32.86      32.54        
 33 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      32.58        
 34 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  32.67      32.65        
 34 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR                32.71      32.65        
 36 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.11      32.74        
 37 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR                34.16      32.76        
 38 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR                 33.24      32.77        
 39 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 31.68      32.96        
 40 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR                32.40      32.98        
 41 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR                 35.25      33.07        
 42 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                  31.34      33.09        
 43 Chiovitti, Julia R  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      33.13        
 44 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR                34.43      33.16        
 45 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR                35.14      33.18        
 46 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR                 34.20      33.21        
 47 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      33.27        
 48 Nothnagle, Alexa G  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.89      33.38        
 49 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      33.44        
 50 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR                34.36      33.51        
 51 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR                 33.43      33.59        
 52 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.62        
 53 Jack, Hailey E      11 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      33.66        
 54 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR                 34.46      33.81        
 55 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR                33.62      33.83        
 56 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                32.58      33.86        
 56 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR                 33.50      33.86        
 58 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            32.14      33.93        
 59 Scott, Brianne P    12 HAA-MR                 33.11      34.02        
 60 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR                 33.87      34.11        
 61 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                34.02      34.30        
 62 Teele, Sanai O      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      34.33        
 63 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR                 34.59      34.49        
 64 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            35.71      34.50        
 65 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 33.04      34.53        
 66 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR                 34.83      34.60        
 67 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR                34.31      34.63        
 68 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 33.65      34.72        
 69 Sinclair, Abby K    12 LIAC-MR                36.86      34.76        
 70 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR                40.76      34.79        
 71 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.80        
 72 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR                 34.13      34.87        
 73 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR                 34.58      34.88        
 74 Kohli, Diya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      34.91        
 75 Konsky, Jennna P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      35.00        
 76 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   11 SSC-MR                 37.11      35.22        
 77 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.31        
 78 Hsieh, Vanessa      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.10      35.33        
 79 Legarreta, Sofia A  12 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.37        
 80 Platti, Nicole      11 CSDC-MR                34.81      35.45        
 81 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR                 35.36      35.61        
 82 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            32.46      35.97        
 83 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR                36.34      35.98        
 83 Mullen, Mae         11 LBA-MR                 34.82      35.98        
 85 Curley, Stephanie   12 WISC-MR                34.42      36.00        
 86 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.25      36.02        
 87 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR                35.33      36.04        
 88 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                  36.39      36.08        
 89 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 35.44      36.16        
 90 Baker, Avery H      12 SSC-MR                 36.84      36.37        
 91 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR                 38.17      36.40        
 92 Lin, Della          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      36.49        
 93 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR                 35.97      36.52        
 94 Johnston, Delaney   12 LBA-MR                 38.66      36.57        
 95 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR                38.57      36.88        
 95 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR            38.56      36.88        
 97 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                36.55      36.97        
 98 Haas, Emma C        11 IA-MR                  41.20      37.07        
 99 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR                 36.40      37.21        
100 Rundo, Tess J       12 LBA-MR                 38.17      37.29        
101 Wilson, Tori F      11 SSC-MR                 38.96      37.39        
102 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR            36.12      37.40        
103 Cajamarca, Evelyn   12 RedTails-MR            44.71      37.51        
103 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      37.51        
105 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR                 44.15      37.96        
106 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR                37.55      38.45        
107 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.51        
108 Stefanidis, Kallio  11 FA-MR                  39.76      38.53        
109 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.58        
110 Hur, Min            12 LIAC-MR                36.84      38.65        
111 Giuliante, Jennife  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      38.84        
112 Rosenfeld, StevieD  11 HAA-MR                 44.20      38.87        
113 Babinsky, Sophia E  12 SSC-MR                 42.93      39.09        
114 Osorio Lebron, Sav  11 ASAP-MR                41.34      39.71        
115 Rivelli, Sara E     12 WISC-MR                41.92      39.88        
116 Mikoleski, Marissa  11 IA-MR                  40.12      40.15        
117 Klimuszko, Caylee   12 WISC-MR                40.17      40.43        
118 Branch, Aniya J     11 LIAC-MR                49.79      40.78        
119 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 39.11      40.82        
120 Hance, Jacqueline   12 WISC-MR                43.16      42.98        
121 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR            50.84      44.81        
122 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR            44.49      45.91        
123 Glennon, Abby K     11 SSC-MR                 48.78      46.88        
124 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            37.90      49.49        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR                31.02      30.32 SILV   
  2 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR            31.68      30.56 SILV   
  3 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.13      30.69 SILV   
  4 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR                 31.27      30.78 SILV   
  5 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.26      30.80 SILV   
  5 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR                31.06      30.80 SILV   
  7 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      30.82 SILV   
  8 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                32.40      30.87 SILV   
  9 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 32.03      30.96 SILV   
 -- Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR                46.17         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:03.92   3/20/2016 Elena C Cunneen, IA   -MR                  
                1:00.29  ZQ
                1:00.99  JO
                1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          1:09.43    1:08.32         20  
                  33.20     1:08.32 (35.12)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.47         17  
                  32.94     1:08.47 (35.53)                                        
  3 Feeney, Jordan H    11 HS-MR                1:10.98    1:08.55         16  
                  32.80     1:08.55 (35.75)                                        
  4 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              1:09.43    1:08.59         15  
                  32.65     1:08.59 (35.94)                                        
  5 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:08.77         13.5
                  33.20     1:08.77 (35.57)                                        
  5 Mulieri, Kelsey     12 WISC-MR              1:08.57    1:08.77         13.5
                  33.29     1:08.77 (35.48)                                        
  7 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:08.80         12  
                  32.78     1:08.80 (36.02)                                        
  8 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:08.82         11  
                  32.58     1:08.82 (36.24)                                        
  9 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:09.06          9  
                  33.39     1:09.06 (35.67)                                        
 10 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                1:09.20    1:09.49          7  
                  33.38     1:09.49 (36.11)                                        
 11 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.16    1:09.51          6  
                  33.79     1:09.51 (35.72)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR               1:08.69    1:09.58          5  
                  33.07     1:09.58 (36.51)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                1:10.49    1:09.59          4  
                  32.92     1:09.59 (36.67)                                        
 14 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:09.67          3  
                  33.44     1:09.67 (36.23)                                        
 15 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.08          2  
                  33.07     1:10.08 (37.01)                                        
 16 Economakos, Eleni   11 HS-MR                1:21.91    1:10.20          1  
                  34.19     1:10.20 (36.01)                                        
 17 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:10.33        
                  34.15     1:10.33 (36.18)                                        
 18 Nizza, Saffron M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:10.38        
 19 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.39        
                  33.43     1:10.39 (36.96)                                        
 20 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:11.18    1:10.44        
                  34.27     1:10.44 (36.17)                                        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR               NT    1:10.45        
                  33.01     1:10.45 (37.44)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:13.22    1:10.61        
                  34.53     1:10.61 (36.08)                                        
 23 Polito, Lauren E    12 HS-MR                1:10.93    1:10.82        
                  34.75     1:10.82 (36.07)                                        
 24 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          1:13.86    1:10.83        
                  33.29     1:10.83 (37.54)                                        
 24 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.36    1:10.83        
                  34.63     1:10.83 (36.20)                                        
 26 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:11.47    1:10.88        
                  34.13     1:10.88 (36.75)                                        
 27 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:11.03        
                  33.53     1:11.03 (37.50)                                        
 28 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.22    1:11.31        
                  33.76     1:11.31 (37.55)                                        
 28 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               1:12.29    1:11.31        
                  34.33     1:11.31 (36.98)                                        
 30 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR          1:13.59    1:11.56        
                  32.34     1:11.56 (39.22)                                        
 31 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              1:10.58    1:11.72        
                  33.65     1:11.72 (38.07)                                        
 32 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                1:10.56    1:12.23        
                  34.48     1:12.23 (37.75)                                        
 33 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:12.50        
                  34.46     1:12.50 (38.04)                                        
 34 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:12.73        
                  34.00     1:12.73 (38.73)                                        
 35 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:12.76        
                  33.64     1:12.76 (39.12)                                        
 36 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR              1:14.91    1:13.01        
                  35.01     1:13.01 (38.00)                                        
 37 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR              1:15.45    1:13.11        
                  34.99     1:13.11 (38.12)                                        
 38 Davi, Sarah         11 WISC-MR              1:11.51    1:13.17        
                  34.56     1:13.17 (38.61)                                        
 39 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:13.18        
                  35.35     1:13.18 (37.83)                                        
 40 Rezler, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.83    1:13.28        
                  34.32     1:13.28 (38.96)                                        
 41 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.31        
                  35.51     1:13.31 (37.80)                                        
 42 Spottiswood, Maris  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:13.33        
                  35.28     1:13.33 (38.05)                                        
 43 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:13.87        
                  34.54     1:13.87 (39.33)                                        
 44 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR     1:14.19    1:13.89        
                  35.19     1:13.89 (38.70)                                        
 45 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:14.24        
                  35.35     1:14.24 (38.89)                                        
 46 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:12.62    1:14.43        
                  34.30     1:14.43 (40.13)                                        
 47 Huang, Chloe K      11 HS-MR                1:16.27    1:14.51        
                  35.28     1:14.51 (39.23)                                        
 48 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:14.54        
                  35.47     1:14.54 (39.07)                                        
 49 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:14.63        
                  34.65     1:14.63 (39.98)                                        
 50 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               1:14.75    1:14.75        
                  35.35     1:14.75 (39.40)                                        
 51 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.87    1:14.78        
                  36.01     1:14.78 (38.77)                                        
 52 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:16.27    1:15.01        
                  36.08     1:15.01 (38.93)                                        
 53 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:18.55    1:15.35        
                  35.15     1:15.35 (40.20)                                        
 54 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:15.36        
                  35.96     1:15.36 (39.40)                                        
 55 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:15.47        
                  36.06     1:15.47 (39.41)                                        
 56 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:13.36    1:15.85        
                  36.44     1:15.85 (39.41)                                        
 57 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:15.93        
                  36.23     1:15.93 (39.70)                                        
 58 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:16.30        
                  36.57     1:16.30 (39.73)                                        
 59 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:16.50        
                  37.06     1:16.50 (39.44)                                        
 60 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          1:25.61    1:16.73        
                  16.48   1:16.73 (1:00.25)                                        
 60 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.56    1:16.73        
                  37.60     1:16.73 (39.13)                                        
 62 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               1:15.52    1:16.76        
                  38.22     1:16.76 (38.54)                                        
 63 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR          1:19.38    1:17.52        
                  37.26     1:17.52 (40.26)                                        
 64 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:17.56        
                  37.03     1:17.56 (40.53)                                        
 65 Platti, Nicole      11 CSDC-MR              1:17.23    1:17.79        
 66 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:18.04        
                  36.28     1:18.04 (41.76)                                        
 67 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.47        
                  37.62     1:18.47 (40.85)                                        
 68 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               1:17.42    1:18.52        
                  36.20     1:18.52 (42.32)                                        
 69 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR          1:20.73    1:18.58        
                  36.67     1:18.58 (41.91)                                        
 70 Curley, Stephanie   12 WISC-MR              1:17.91    1:18.83        
 71 Legarreta, Sofia A  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.07        
                  36.73     1:19.07 (42.34)                                        
 72 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:19.30        
                  37.14     1:19.30 (42.16)                                        
 73 Chiovitti, Julia R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.17    1:19.58        
                  36.63     1:19.58 (42.95)                                        
 74 Wilson, Tori F      11 SSC-MR               1:23.24    1:19.95        
 75 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:20.15        
                  37.59     1:20.15 (42.56)                                        
 76 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:20.20        
                  38.48     1:20.20 (41.72)                                        
 77 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR               1:23.71    1:20.27        
                  38.58     1:20.27 (41.69)                                        
 78 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR          1:24.75    1:20.37        
                  38.17     1:20.37 (42.20)                                        
 79 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               1:17.31    1:20.38        
                  38.17     1:20.38 (42.21)                                        
 80 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:20.67        
                  36.35     1:20.67 (44.32)                                        
 81 Tzikas, Mia E       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:20.71        
                  38.29     1:20.71 (42.42)                                        
 82 Anaya, Josie K      12 LBA-MR               1:23.01    1:21.23        
                  39.53     1:21.23 (41.70)                                        
 83 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR          1:22.56    1:21.28        
                  38.73     1:21.28 (42.55)                                        
 84 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:21.78        
                  36.79     1:21.78 (44.99)                                        
 85 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR               1:17.64    1:21.85        
 86 Rundo, Tess J       12 LBA-MR               1:26.68    1:22.53        
                  40.17     1:22.53 (42.36)                                        
 87 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:22.58        
 88 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR               1:25.40    1:22.60        
                  39.09     1:22.60 (43.51)                                        
 89 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR          1:24.46    1:23.01        
                  38.61     1:23.01 (44.40)                                        
 90 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   11 SSC-MR               1:21.18    1:23.20        
                  39.75     1:23.20 (43.45)                                        
 91 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:23.38        
                  39.47     1:23.38 (43.91)                                        
 92 Giuliante, Jennife  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:23.42        
                  38.88     1:23.42 (44.54)                                        
 93 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:23.54        
                  39.15     1:23.54 (44.39)                                        
 94 Hsieh, Vanessa      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:24.20        
                  39.78     1:24.20 (44.42)                                        
 95 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:24.24        
                  38.30     1:24.24 (45.94)                                        
 96 Mikoleski, Marissa  11 IA-MR                1:27.11    1:24.34        
                  39.72     1:24.34 (44.62)                                        
 97 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:25.18        
                  40.10     1:25.18 (45.08)                                        
 98 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.46    1:25.53        
                  39.81     1:25.53 (45.72)                                        
 99 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:26.46        
                  39.85     1:26.46 (46.61)                                        
100 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR               1:32.75    1:26.51        
                  40.98     1:26.51 (45.53)                                        
101 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.11        
                  40.90     1:27.11 (46.21)                                        
102 Cajamarca, Evelyn   12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:27.12        
                  40.38     1:27.12 (46.74)                                        
103 Sinclair, Abby K    12 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:27.50        
                  39.72     1:27.50 (47.78)                                        
104 Milillo, Isabella   12 SSC-MR               1:28.88    1:29.70        
                  42.96     1:29.70 (46.74)                                        
105 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR               1:30.02    1:30.04        
                  40.81     1:30.04 (49.23)                                        
106 Babinsky, Sophia E  12 SSC-MR               1:35.83    1:30.36        
                  40.98     1:30.36 (49.38)                                        
107 Klimuszko, Caylee   12 WISC-MR              1:30.54    1:30.85        
                  42.32     1:30.85 (48.53)                                        
108 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                1:30.64    1:31.45        
                  42.54     1:31.45 (48.91)                                        
109 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:32.50    1:32.63        
                  42.92     1:32.63 (49.71)                                        
110 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR               1:32.12    1:34.60        
                  41.41     1:34.60 (53.19)                                        
111 Hance, Jacqueline   12 WISC-MR              1:39.56    1:38.58        
                  44.59     1:38.58 (53.99)                                        
112 Glennon, Abby K     11 SSC-MR               1:42.72    1:41.10        
                  49.51     1:41.10 (51.59)                                        
113 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR          1:43.61    1:41.47        
                  47.63     1:41.47 (53.84)                                        
114 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:42.80        
                  49.61     1:42.80 (53.19)                                        
115 Konappanauar, Vara  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.01        
                  45.73     1:45.01 (59.28)                                        
116 Nayak, Anika J      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.92    2:21.75        
                  59.26   2:21.75 (1:22.49)                                        
 -- Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.36         DQ        
      False start
                  33.50          DQ (36.98)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Ava       11 WISC-MR              1:15.27         DQ        
      False start
                  35.12          DQ (38.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               1:09.31    1:05.80 SILV   
                  32.11     1:05.80 (33.69)                                        
  2 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.95 (34.95)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:07.01 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.01 (34.50)                                        
  4 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.20    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.14 (34.89)                                        
  5 Alexandre, Emmanue  12 Three Village-MR     1:09.02    1:07.55 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.55 (35.73)                                        
  6 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR               1:08.57    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.77 (35.86)                                        
  7 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          1:10.37    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.94 (35.15)                                        
  8 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               1:08.88    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:19.29   3/19/2016 Gabriela Pucilowski, SSC  -MR              
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:26.60         20  
                  32.84     1:09.79 (36.95)     1:48.55 (38.76)     2:26.60 (38.05)
  2 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.25    2:26.62         17  
                  32.51     1:10.60 (38.09)     1:50.74 (40.14)     2:26.62 (35.88)
  3 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                2:29.76    2:27.21         16  
                  33.82     1:11.65 (37.83)     1:49.63 (37.98)     2:27.21 (37.58)
  4 Mutarelli, Kiera L  12 Three Village-MR     2:34.47    2:27.30         15  
                  31.85     1:07.56 (35.71)     1:46.58 (39.02)     2:27.30 (40.72)
  5 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          2:35.22    2:27.96         14  
                  34.14     1:12.18 (38.04)     1:51.72 (39.54)     2:27.96 (36.24)
  6 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               2:31.85    2:28.18         13  
                  32.49     1:10.57 (38.08)     1:51.16 (40.59)     2:28.18 (37.02)
  7 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:28.77         12  
                  34.49     1:12.84 (38.35)     1:51.56 (38.72)     2:28.77 (37.21)
  8 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:29.11         11  
                  31.95     1:08.60 (36.65)     1:48.89 (40.29)     2:29.11 (40.22)
  9 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                2:34.11    2:30.34          9  
                  34.44     1:12.65 (38.21)     1:52.12 (39.47)     2:30.34 (38.22)
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E  11 LBA-MR               2:28.07    2:30.85          7  
                  31.96     1:08.63 (36.67)     1:45.76 (37.13)     2:30.85 (45.09)
 11 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.09    2:31.07          6  
                  32.46     1:10.54 (38.08)     1:51.22 (40.68)     2:31.07 (39.85)
 12 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR              2:30.33    2:31.28          5  
                  33.87     1:11.42 (37.55)     1:51.62 (40.20)     2:31.28 (39.66)
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:31.34          4  
                  33.70     1:13.02 (39.32)     1:53.07 (40.05)     2:31.34 (38.27)
 14 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              2:32.90    2:31.59          3  
                  32.48     1:10.56 (38.08)     1:51.26 (40.70)     2:31.59 (40.33)
 15 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          2:34.51    2:33.28          2  
                  34.57                             1:51.86 ( )     2:33.28 (41.42)
 16 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.80    2:33.45          1  
                                                    1:56.13 ( )     2:33.45 (37.32)
 17 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.65    2:34.36        
                  35.26     1:15.76 (40.50)     1:56.86 (41.10)     2:34.36 (37.50)
 18 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:34.59        
                  33.94     1:12.73 (38.79)     1:54.05 (41.32)     2:34.59 (40.54)
 19 McGorry, Kacey B    12 Three Village-MR     2:37.05    2:34.81        
                1:14.67     1:55.75 (41.08)     2:34.81 (39.06)                    
 20 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.28    2:34.90        
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)     1:48.21 (37.07)     2:34.90 (46.69)
 21 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              2:35.98    2:34.98        
                  33.13     1:12.02 (38.89)     1:54.10 (42.08)     2:34.98 (40.88)
 22 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               2:40.46    2:35.11        
                                1:15.31 ( )   2:35.11 (1:19.80)                    
 23 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.56    2:35.92        
                  35.79     1:15.12 (39.33)     1:56.57 (41.45)     2:35.92 (39.35)
 23 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              2:37.42    2:35.92        
                  35.04     1:15.35 (40.31)     1:57.34 (41.99)     2:35.92 (38.58)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Karin  12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:36.93        
                1:15.49     2:12.66 (57.17)     2:37.00 (24.34)         2:36.93 ( )
 26 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.76    2:37.00        
                  36.06     1:15.38 (39.32)     1:56.91 (41.53)     2:37.00 (40.09)
 27 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.05    2:37.17        
                  35.91     1:15.68 (39.77)     1:56.75 (41.07)     2:37.17 (40.42)
 28 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:37.61        
                  33.68     1:13.90 (40.22)     1:56.12 (42.22)     2:37.61 (41.49)
 29 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR               2:44.06    2:38.33        
                  34.15     1:13.41 (39.26)     1:55.75 (42.34)     2:38.33 (42.58)
 30 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.25    2:38.59        
                  35.80     1:15.99 (40.19)     1:58.05 (42.06)     2:38.59 (40.54)
 31 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR               2:38.39    2:38.75        
                                1:15.33 ( )   2:38.75 (1:23.42)                    
 32 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR               2:35.14    2:39.12        
                  34.44                             1:51.87 ( )     2:39.12 (47.25)
 33 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR               2:40.61    2:39.34        
 34 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.43    2:39.44        
 35 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              2:45.70    2:39.81        
                  35.28     1:17.17 (41.89)     2:01.20 (44.03)     2:39.81 (38.61)
 36 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.06    2:39.88        
                  35.96     1:16.91 (40.95)     1:59.09 (42.18)     2:39.88 (40.79)
 37 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.74    2:40.99        
                  34.84     1:16.21 (41.37)     1:58.26 (42.05)     2:40.99 (42.73)
 37 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               2:49.96    2:40.99        
                  35.48     1:16.83 (41.35)     2:00.17 (43.34)     2:40.99 (40.82)
 39 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.46    2:41.30        
                  34.11     1:15.69 (41.58)     1:58.44 (42.75)     2:41.30 (42.86)
 40 Nothnagle, Alexa G  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:41.63        
                                1:15.33 ( )   2:41.63 (1:26.30)                    
 41 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.69    2:44.38        
                                1:13.46 ( )     1:55.85 (42.39)     2:44.38 (48.53)
 42 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          2:34.68    2:45.68        
                                1:12.20 ( )     1:51.83 (39.63)     2:45.68 (53.85)
 43 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.70    2:46.12        
                  36.84     1:20.60 (43.76)     2:03.93 (43.33)     2:46.12 (42.19)
 44 Kohli, Diya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.40    2:47.35        
                  35.67     1:18.35 (42.68)     2:04.18 (45.83)     2:47.35 (43.17)
 45 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR     2:46.65    2:47.84        
                  36.72     1:20.39 (43.67)     2:06.28 (45.89)     2:47.84 (41.56)
 46 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:48.62        
                  37.69     1:21.88 (44.19)     2:07.09 (45.21)     2:48.62 (41.53)
 47 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR               2:48.19    2:48.85        
                                1:13.48 ( )     2:06.13 (52.65)     2:48.85 (42.72)
 48 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          3:01.64    2:49.22        
                  38.19     1:21.74 (43.55)     2:06.68 (44.94)     2:49.22 (42.54)
 49 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                2:51.71    2:49.72        
                  38.92     1:22.54 (43.62)     2:08.29 (45.75)     2:49.72 (41.43)
 50 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               2:48.47    2:49.82        
                  37.38     1:13.47 (36.09)     1:55.87 (42.40)     2:49.82 (53.95)
 51 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR               3:00.65    2:50.75        
                  37.12     1:21.95 (44.83)     2:08.17 (46.22)     2:50.75 (42.58)
 52 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              3:09.73    2:51.51        
                  36.65     1:21.29 (44.64)   2:51.51 (1:30.22)                    
 53 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              2:51.07    2:52.49        
                  38.68     1:23.43 (44.75)     2:09.55 (46.12)     2:52.49 (42.94)
 54 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.21    2:53.21        
                  36.75     1:20.21 (43.46)     2:07.30 (47.09)     2:53.21 (45.91)
 55 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR     2:43.98    2:54.44        
                  36.40     1:22.99 (46.59)     2:10.97 (47.98)     2:54.44 (43.47)
 56 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR              2:56.50    2:54.63        
                1:24.70                             2:06.74 ( )     2:54.63 (47.89)
 57 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               2:52.52    2:54.98        
                  38.91     1:24.94 (46.03)     2:11.19 (46.25)     2:54.98 (43.79)
 58 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               3:05.11    2:55.87        
                                                    2:06.79 ( )     2:55.87 (49.08)
 59 Konsky, Jennna P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.46    2:58.78        
                  37.83     1:22.89 (45.06)     2:12.20 (49.31)     2:58.78 (46.58)
 60 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR          3:09.32    3:00.78        
                  40.67     1:24.10 (43.43)     2:12.62 (48.52)     3:00.78 (48.16)
 61 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               3:00.06    3:05.78        
                                                    2:06.76 ( )     3:05.78 (59.02)
 62 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR               3:03.38    3:05.91        
                  39.63     1:26.31 (46.68)     2:16.68 (50.37)     3:05.91 (49.23)
 63 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.46    3:06.68        
                  41.34     1:28.94 (47.60)     2:18.03 (49.09)     3:06.68 (48.65)
 64 Giuliante, Jennife  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.58    3:07.17        
                1:28.10   3:07.17 (1:39.07)                                        
 65 Milillo, Isabella   12 SSC-MR               3:13.31    3:17.84        
                  42.77     1:34.82 (52.05)     2:26.89 (52.07)     3:17.84 (50.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                2:26.27    2:20.50 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.64 (36.65)     1:45.74 (37.10)     2:20.50 (34.76)
  2 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.91    2:20.74 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.67 (35.63)     1:44.75 (37.08)     2:20.74 (35.99)
  3 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.75    2:22.43 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.65 (36.65)     1:45.78 (37.13)     2:22.43 (36.65)
  4 Rietmann, Morgan J  12 SSC-MR               2:29.03    2:24.87 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.28 (37.02)     1:48.02 (38.74)     2:24.87 (36.85)
  5 Giordano, Sofia R   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.00    2:25.42 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.99 (36.31)     1:48.19 (39.20)     2:25.42 (37.23)
 -- Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.10         DQ        
      False start
                  32.00     1:08.66 (36.66)     1:46.90 (38.24)          DQ (38.74)
 -- Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               2:32.40         DQ        
      Other
                  32.49                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:07.07   3/21/2014 Kaitlin Hsieh, LIAC -MR                    
                5:57.99  ZQ
                5:58.99  JO
                6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              6:32.70    6:24.15         20  
                                                    1:50.71 ( )     2:30.08 (39.37)
        3:08.82 (38.74)     3:48.53 (39.71)     4:27.52 (38.99)     5:07.41 (39.89)
        5:46.62 (39.21)     6:24.15 (37.53)                                        
  2 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              6:55.99    6:27.39         17  
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)     1:49.20 (38.95)     2:28.85 (39.65)
        3:08.69 (39.84)     3:49.10 (40.41)     4:29.63 (40.53)     5:10.69 (41.06)
        5:50.49 (39.80)     6:27.39 (36.90)                                        
  3 Gomerman, Raquel E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.33    6:29.40         16  
                  32.37     1:09.94 (37.57)     1:48.41 (38.47)     2:28.14 (39.73)
        3:07.99 (39.85)     3:49.09 (41.10)     4:30.09 (41.00)     5:10.71 (40.62)
        5:50.84 (40.13)     6:29.40 (38.56)                                        
  4 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:45.81    6:30.19         15  
                  33.63     1:12.54 (38.91)     1:53.09 (40.55)     2:33.21 (40.12)
        3:13.70 (40.49)     3:54.15 (40.45)     4:34.12 (39.97)     5:14.66 (40.54)
        5:52.97 (38.31)     6:30.19 (37.22)                                        
  5 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:51.51    6:31.48         14  
                  33.10     1:10.76 (37.66)     1:51.18 (40.42)     2:31.50 (40.32)
        3:11.94 (40.44)     3:52.25 (40.31)     4:32.79 (40.54)     5:13.50 (40.71)
        5:52.99 (39.49)     6:31.48 (38.49)                                        
  6 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              6:30.70    6:31.61         13  
                                1:11.47 ( )     1:50.66 (39.19)                    
            3:10.59 ( )     3:48.57 (37.98)     4:31.15 (42.58)     5:11.92 (40.77)
        5:52.22 (40.30)     6:31.61 (39.39)                                        
  7 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              6:49.14    6:32.06         12  
                  34.97                                                            
                                3:56.30 ( )     4:37.71 (41.41)     5:18.00 (40.29)
        5:57.53 (39.53)     6:32.06 (34.53)                                        
  8 Mutarelli, Kiera L  12 Three Village-MR     6:44.74    6:38.75         11  
                  33.33     1:12.77 (39.44)     1:52.39 (39.62)     2:33.02 (40.63)
        3:14.02 (41.00)     3:55.83 (41.81)     4:38.05 (42.22)     5:20.63 (42.58)
        6:01.36 (40.73)     6:38.75 (37.39)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:04.23    6:38.96          9  
                  34.77     1:14.96 (40.19)     1:55.42 (40.46)     2:36.46 (41.04)
        3:17.70 (41.24)     3:58.91 (41.21)     4:40.44 (41.53)     5:21.26 (40.82)
        6:01.65 (40.39)     6:38.96 (37.31)                                        
 10 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              6:47.47    6:41.93          7  
                  33.71     1:12.11 (38.40)     1:52.11 (40.00)     2:33.95 (41.84)
        3:15.88 (41.93)     3:58.09 (42.21)     4:38.86 (40.77)     5:21.19 (42.33)
        6:03.29 (42.10)     6:41.93 (38.64)                                        
 11 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.46    6:41.94          6  
                  34.71     1:15.14 (40.43)     1:56.67 (41.53)     2:36.82 (40.15)
        3:18.17 (41.35)     4:00.06 (41.89)     4:41.43 (41.37)     5:23.16 (41.73)
        6:02.72 (39.56)     6:41.94 (39.22)                                        
 12 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              6:55.99    6:44.10          5  
                  33.53     1:12.29 (38.76)     1:52.24 (39.95)     2:33.18 (40.94)
        3:14.59 (41.41)     3:56.21 (41.62)     4:39.03 (42.82)     5:22.15 (43.12)
        6:03.47 (41.32)     6:44.10 (40.63)                                        
 13 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:46.48          4  
                                1:16.50 ( )     1:57.29 (40.79)     2:39.25 (41.96)
        3:20.82 (41.57)     4:02.46 (41.64)     4:45.59 (43.13)     5:28.77 (43.18)
        6:10.82 (42.05)     6:46.48 (35.66)                                        
 14 Rietmann, Morgan J  12 SSC-MR               6:31.86    6:50.86          3  
                  33.19     1:09.95 (36.76)     1:48.06 (38.11)     2:36.16 (48.10)
        3:05.10 (28.94)     3:58.67 (53.57)     4:40.82 (42.15)     5:23.66 (42.84)
        6:08.21 (44.55)     6:50.86 (42.65)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              7:02.18    6:54.33          2  
                  35.31     1:15.52 (40.21)                                        
                                4:04.98 ( )     4:49.29 (44.31)     5:32.20 (42.91)
        6:14.12 (41.92)     6:54.33 (40.21)                                        
 16 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              6:55.99    6:54.44          1  
                  34.66     1:15.52 (40.86)                                        
            3:25.54 ( )     4:08.62 (43.08)     4:51.89 (43.27)     5:34.16 (42.27)
        6:15.72 (41.56)     6:54.44 (38.72)                                        
 17 Rezler, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:30.32    6:55.30        
                  36.53     1:17.69 (41.16)     2:00.64 (42.95)     2:43.63 (42.99)
        3:26.62 (42.99)     4:09.96 (43.34)     4:52.81 (42.85)     5:35.29 (42.48)
        6:16.65 (41.36)     6:55.30 (38.65)                                        
 18 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              6:51.87    6:55.56        
                                1:12.34 ( )     1:57.31 (44.97)     2:40.14 (42.83)
        3:14.63 (34.49)     3:56.32 (41.69)     4:49.15 (52.83)     5:33.01 (43.86)
        6:15.59 (42.58)     6:55.56 (39.97)                                        
 19 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:17.51    6:55.61        
                  37.00     1:19.36 (42.36)     2:02.08 (42.72)     2:44.58 (42.50)
        3:27.69 (43.11)     4:11.26 (43.57)     4:53.49 (42.23)     5:35.46 (41.97)
        6:16.99 (41.53)     6:55.61 (38.62)                                        
 20 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:22.97    6:56.74        
                  36.99     1:19.56 (42.57)     2:02.20 (42.64)     2:45.53 (43.33)
        3:28.76 (43.23)     4:11.78 (43.02)     4:54.25 (42.47)     5:36.13 (41.88)
        6:17.49 (41.36)     6:56.74 (39.25)                                        
 21 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          6:54.06    6:58.27        
                                                    1:57.36 ( )     2:41.14 (43.78)
        3:24.93 (43.79)     3:56.35 (31.42)     4:37.75 (41.40)     5:18.03 (40.28)
        6:15.72 (57.69)     6:58.27 (42.55)                                        
 22 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               7:05.55    7:01.26        
                  38.04     1:20.65 (42.61)     2:03.49 (42.84)     2:46.69 (43.20)
        3:29.22 (42.53)     4:12.33 (43.11)     4:56.48 (44.15)     5:40.03 (43.55)
        6:22.56 (42.53)     7:01.26 (38.70)                                        
 23 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.80    7:01.55        
                  34.99     1:15.88 (40.89)     1:58.28 (42.40)     2:41.03 (42.75)
        3:23.80 (42.77)     4:07.50 (43.70)     4:51.19 (43.69)     5:36.09 (44.90)
      7:02.66 (1:26.57)         7:01.55 ( )                                        
 24 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              6:57.63    7:05.26        
                                1:20.16 ( )     2:02.66 (42.50)     2:46.19 (43.53)
        3:29.61 (43.42)     4:12.49 (42.88)     4:56.57 (44.08)                    
            6:24.80 ( )     7:05.26 (40.46)                                        
 25 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              7:22.00    7:05.38        
                  36.60     1:16.68 (40.08)     1:59.26 (42.58)     2:42.26 (43.00)
        3:26.37 (44.11)     4:10.40 (44.03)     4:54.44 (44.04)     5:39.09 (44.65)
        6:23.59 (44.50)     7:05.38 (41.79)                                        
 26 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          7:14.10    7:07.23        
                  37.26     1:19.08 (41.82)     2:02.28 (43.20)     2:46.41 (44.13)
        3:29.60 (43.19)     4:13.53 (43.93)     4:58.30 (44.77)     5:41.03 (42.73)
        6:26.42 (45.39)     7:07.23 (40.81)                                        
 27 Nizza, Saffron M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:05.38    7:09.67        
                  35.11   7:09.67 (6:34.56)                                        
 28 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              7:23.36    7:20.13        
                  36.67     1:16.73 (40.06)     1:59.30 (42.57)     2:42.29 (42.99)
        3:26.40 (44.11)     4:20.40 (54.00)     4:54.46 (34.06)     5:39.13 (44.67)
        6:23.65 (44.52)     7:20.13 (56.48)                                        
 29 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               7:22.26    7:21.92        
                  36.70     1:16.75 (40.05)     2:06.17 (49.42)     2:51.96 (45.79)
        3:37.36 (45.40)     4:23.21 (45.85)     5:08.39 (45.18)     5:53.96 (45.57)
        6:39.48 (45.52)     7:21.92 (42.44)                                        
 30 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              7:07.37    7:22.12        
                                4:25.23 ( )     5:11.22 (45.99)     5:57.30 (46.08)
        6:41.73 (44.43)     7:22.12 (40.39)                                        
 31 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          7:51.00    7:34.96        
                  37.52     1:21.49 (43.97)                             2:53.91 ( )
        3:40.78 (46.87)     4:28.70 (47.92)     5:15.48 (46.78)                    
            6:51.62 ( )     7:34.96 (43.34)                                        
 32 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              7:45.99    7:42.77        
                                                    2:10.89 ( )     2:58.20 (47.31)
      7:42.77 (4:44.57)                                                            
 33 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:49.10        
                                1:25.04 ( )     2:12.58 (47.54)     3:01.74 (49.16)
        3:50.13 (48.39)     4:38.62 (48.49)     5:26.63 (48.01)     6:15.02 (48.39)
        7:03.91 (48.89)     7:49.10 (45.19)                                        
 34 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              7:37.58    7:49.15        
                  39.49     1:24.72 (45.23)     2:12.90 (48.18)     3:00.31 (47.41)
        3:50.37 (50.06)     4:39.16 (48.79)     5:29.10 (49.94)     6:19.46 (50.36)
        7:06.05 (46.59)     7:49.15 (43.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:22.74    6:12.12 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.87 (36.00)     1:44.73 (37.86)     2:23.21 (38.48)
        3:01.31 (38.10)     3:39.79 (38.48)     4:18.27 (38.48)     4:57.16 (38.89)
        5:36.11 (38.95)     6:12.12 (36.01)                                        
  2 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:14.96    6:14.93 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.70 (36.88)     1:46.21 (37.51)     2:24.27 (38.06)
        3:02.11 (37.84)     3:41.26 (39.15)     4:19.70 (38.44)     4:58.59 (38.89)
        5:38.70 (40.11)     6:14.93 (36.23)                                        
  3 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.34    6:15.69 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.24 (37.85)     1:49.74 (38.50)     2:28.13 (38.39)
        3:06.42 (38.29)     3:44.95 (38.53)     4:23.78 (38.83)     5:03.20 (39.42)
        5:40.76 (37.56)     6:15.69 (34.93)                                        
  4 Immel, Elle A       12 LIAC-MR              6:25.34    6:15.82 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.91 (36.78)     1:48.02 (38.11)     2:26.25 (38.23)
        3:05.05 (38.80)     3:43.57 (38.52)     4:22.64 (39.07)     5:00.85 (38.21)
        5:38.70 (37.85)     6:15.82 (37.12)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.44    6:19.81 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.99 (37.03)     1:48.24 (38.25)     2:27.00 (38.76)
        3:05.69 (38.69)     3:44.38 (38.69)     4:23.49 (39.11)     5:02.74 (39.25)
        5:41.95 (39.21)     6:19.81 (37.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 32.25   3/20/2016 Jane McNamara, BBSC -MR                      
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.13      36.23         20  
  2 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       36.17      36.48         17  
  3 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR               NT      36.51         16  
  4 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR                 37.35      36.52         15  
  5 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                 37.86      36.62         14  
  6 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.54      36.63         13  
  7 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                38.15      36.73         12  
  8 Alexandre, Emmanue  12 Three Village-MR       37.91      36.84         11  
  9 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  37.62      36.89          9  
 10 Feeney, Jordan H    11 HS-MR                  39.61      37.03          7  
 11 Teele, Sanai O      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      37.10          6  
 12 Nizza, Saffron M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      37.19          5  
 13 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR                42.49      37.20          4  
 14 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR                37.04      37.27          2.5
 14 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      37.27          2.5
 16 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.47          1  
 17 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR                 37.78      37.48        
 18 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  38.40      37.50        
 19 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR                38.59      37.56        
 20 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR                36.84      37.64        
 21 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR                 39.32      37.82        
 22 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR                 36.54      37.86        
 23 Rezler, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.85      37.89        
 24 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      37.93        
 25 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR                37.84      38.06        
 26 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.67      38.08        
 27 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      38.12        
 28 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      38.19        
 29 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR                 37.81      38.31        
 30 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR            39.82      38.46        
 31 Polito, Lauren E    12 HS-MR                  39.85      38.48        
 32 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 39.16      38.50        
 33 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR            39.96      38.59        
 34 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            39.77      38.63        
 35 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                  39.69      38.73        
 36 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR                 37.57      38.78        
 37 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                37.54      38.87        
 38 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR                40.17      38.90        
 38 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 38.25      38.90        
 38 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR                 37.67      38.90        
 41 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                38.75      39.11        
 42 Spottiswood, Maris  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      39.14        
 43 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR                39.31      39.45        
 44 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            38.87      39.48        
 45 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 39.70      39.54        
 46 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR                40.24      39.59        
 47 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR                40.53      39.83        
 48 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.88        
 49 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR            39.89      40.11        
 50 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      40.19        
 51 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR       40.03      40.24        
 52 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                  40.33      40.34        
 53 Economakos, Eleni   11 HS-MR                  43.25      40.40        
 54 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                39.25      40.54        
 55 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR                40.94      40.56        
 56 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.57        
 57 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR                39.49      40.64        
 58 Huang, Chloe K      11 HS-MR                  45.33      40.78        
 59 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                  39.59      40.82        
 60 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.89        
 60 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   11 SSC-MR                 40.27      40.89        
 62 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 39.83      40.98        
 63 Sinclair, Abby K    12 LIAC-MR                46.48      41.09        
 63 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR                 40.96      41.09        
 65 DeFranco, Ava       11 WISC-MR                38.52      41.13        
 66 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR            41.67      41.21        
 67 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR                39.97      41.23        
 68 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR                40.28      41.27        
 69 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR                 41.62      41.37        
 70 Kohli, Diya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      41.48        
 71 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      41.68        
 72 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      41.87        
 73 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR                 42.06      41.89        
 74 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                41.49      42.02        
 75 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR                 42.87      42.35        
 76 Legarreta, Sofia A  12 LIAC-MR                40.00      42.51        
 77 Giuliante, Jennife  12 Express Swimming-MR    46.01      43.29        
 78 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR                43.79      43.34        
 79 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      43.53        
 80 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                39.69      43.75        
 81 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR            43.12      43.89        
 82 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR                55.84      44.29        
 83 Babinsky, Sophia E  12 SSC-MR                 43.44      44.30        
 84 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR                47.00      44.62        
 85 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                42.41      44.77        
 86 Tzikas, Mia E       12 LIAC-MR                45.87      45.47        
 87 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            46.76      45.48        
 88 Cajamarca, Evelyn   12 RedTails-MR            55.09      45.55        
 89 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR                46.64      45.69        
 90 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                  47.29      45.71        
 91 Mikoleski, Marissa  11 IA-MR                  46.88      45.74        
 92 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR                 46.09      46.14        
 93 Klimuszko, Caylee   12 WISC-MR                45.38      46.67        
 94 Milillo, Isabella   12 SSC-MR                 47.32      47.09        
 95 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR                 45.25      47.42        
 96 Wilson, Tori F      11 SSC-MR                 44.59      47.45        
 97 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR                 45.81      47.53        
 98 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR            55.09      47.61        
 99 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 49.31      47.76        
100 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR                 45.49      48.35        
101 Konappanauar, Vara  11 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.64        
102 Hance, Jacqueline   12 WISC-MR                51.60      50.74        
103 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR            52.07      52.93        
104 Curley, Stephanie   12 WISC-MR                43.49      53.13        
105 Nayak, Anika J      11 LIAC-MR                52.73    1:04.50        
 -- Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            40.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
Non-Award Division  
  1 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                36.35      35.12 SILV   
  2 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                  36.29      35.33 SILV   
  3 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR            37.10      35.44 SILV   
  4 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      35.54 SILV   
  5 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR                36.59      35.74 SILV   
  6 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR                 36.46      35.95 SILV   
  7 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      36.00 SILV   
 -- Glennon, Abby K     11 SSC-MR                 51.23         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.46   3/22/2014 Kerry L Dennin, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.29  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Carpentieri, Jorda  11 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:19.56         20  
                  40.23     1:19.56 (39.33)                                        
  2 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:19.65         17  
  3 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:22.09    1:19.80         16  
  4 Nizza, Saffron M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:19.91         15  
                1:20.05         1:19.91 ( )                                        
  5 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:20.18         14  
                  39.16     1:20.18 (41.02)                                        
  6 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.28         13  
  7 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               1:21.36    1:20.75         12  
  8 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                1:19.81    1:20.93         11  
                  39.35     1:20.93 (41.58)                                        
  9 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR              1:21.90    1:21.41          9  
 10 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.51          7  
                  39.28     1:21.51 (42.23)                                        
 11 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:21.71          6  
                  39.59     1:21.71 (42.12)                                        
 12 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               1:21.70    1:21.72          5  
 13 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:21.99          4  
                  40.22     1:21.99 (41.77)                                        
 14 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.23    1:22.11          3  
                  39.95     1:22.11 (42.16)                                        
 15 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               1:20.12    1:22.20          2  
 16 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               1:23.69    1:22.45          1  
                  40.64     1:22.45 (41.81)                                        
 17 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.38    1:22.56        
 18 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              1:22.78    1:22.59        
                  39.52     1:22.59 (43.07)                                        
 19 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:23.03        
                  40.79     1:23.03 (42.24)                                        
 20 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:23.25        
                  39.83     1:23.25 (43.42)                                        
 21 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                1:27.13    1:23.37        
                  41.80     1:23.37 (41.57)                                        
 21 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:23.37        
                  40.65     1:23.37 (42.72)                                        
 23 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR               1:24.78    1:23.49        
                  40.50     1:23.49 (42.99)                                        
 24 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.52        
                  40.75     1:23.52 (42.77)                                        
 25 Rezler, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:23.63        
                  40.22     1:23.63 (43.41)                                        
 26 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:23.79        
                  40.07     1:23.79 (43.72)                                        
 27 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR               1:22.69    1:23.80        
 28 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR               1:25.77    1:24.03        
 29 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:24.13        
                  40.58     1:24.13 (43.55)                                        
 30 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                1:34.59    1:24.25        
                  41.11     1:24.25 (43.14)                                        
 31 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:26.01    1:24.62        
                  41.76     1:24.62 (42.86)                                        
 32 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:24.74        
                  40.69     1:24.74 (44.05)                                        
 33 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.74    1:24.93        
 34 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               1:28.09    1:25.32        
 35 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                1:24.34    1:25.37        
 36 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR     1:23.66    1:25.41        
                  41.74     1:25.41 (43.67)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Karin  12 CSDC-MR              1:41.13    1:25.46        
 37 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.81    1:25.46        
                  40.79     1:25.46 (44.67)                                        
 39 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR          1:26.56    1:25.75        
 40 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:29.89    1:25.88        
                  42.11     1:25.88 (43.77)                                        
 41 Scott, Brianne P    12 HAA-MR               1:24.44    1:26.21        
 42 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.28    1:26.24        
 43 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:26.32        
                  42.45     1:26.32 (43.87)                                        
 44 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:26.47        
                  42.27     1:26.47 (44.20)                                        
 45 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               1:29.12    1:26.92        
 46 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR          1:27.87    1:27.21        
                  40.67     1:27.21 (46.54)                                        
 47 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:27.58    1:27.24        
 48 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:27.30        
 49 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR              1:32.95    1:27.42        
                  43.15     1:27.42 (44.27)                                        
 50 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR          1:30.80    1:27.47        
 51 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:27.75        
                  43.37     1:27.75 (44.38)                                        
 52 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:28.42    1:27.96        
 53 Teele, Sanai O      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:28.02        
 54 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.57    1:28.08        
                  43.06     1:28.08 (45.02)                                        
 55 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR     1:25.72    1:28.16        
                  42.55     1:28.16 (45.61)                                        
 56 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR               1:25.94    1:28.22        
                  43.09     1:28.22 (45.13)                                        
 57 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR          1:28.71    1:28.67        
                  43.03     1:28.67 (45.64)                                        
 58 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR               1:29.77    1:28.69        
 59 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:29.81        
                  43.67     1:29.81 (46.14)                                        
 60 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   11 SSC-MR               1:42.32    1:30.41        
 61 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:30.47        
 62 Nothnagle, Alexa G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:30.52        
                  43.27     1:30.52 (47.25)                                        
 63 Mullen, Mae         11 LBA-MR               1:31.06    1:30.53        
 64 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:30.80        
 65 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR               1:35.49    1:30.81        
 66 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:31.15        
                  43.29     1:31.15 (47.86)                                        
 67 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR               1:32.72    1:31.32        
 68 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.40    1:31.51        
 69 Konsky, Jennna P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.53    1:31.52        
                  45.13     1:31.52 (46.39)                                        
 70 Hur, Min            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.72    1:31.76        
                  43.19     1:31.76 (48.57)                                        
 71 Curley, Stephanie   12 WISC-MR              1:33.95    1:32.25        
 72 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.65    1:32.41        
 73 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               1:38.05    1:33.01        
                  45.11     1:33.01 (47.90)                                        
 74 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR          1:33.29    1:33.05        
 75 Lin, Della          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.27    1:34.20        
                  44.00     1:34.20 (50.20)                                        
 76 Mikoleski, Marissa  11 IA-MR                1:38.06    1:34.21        
                  45.89     1:34.21 (48.32)                                        
 77 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:34.46        
                  46.36     1:34.46 (48.10)                                        
 78 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:34.48        
 79 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:34.49        
                  45.65     1:34.49 (48.84)                                        
 80 Pucilowski, Weroni  11 SSC-MR               1:46.05    1:35.59        
                  47.72     1:35.59 (47.87)                                        
 81 Chiovitti, Julia R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.63    1:35.65        
 82 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:37.10        
                  47.11     1:37.10 (49.99)                                        
 83 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR          1:43.18    1:37.13        
                  47.46     1:37.13 (49.67)                                        
 84 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:37.41        
                  46.49     1:37.41 (50.92)                                        
 85 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:37.42        
                1:21.45     1:37.42 (15.97)                                        
 86 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.91        
                  47.12     1:37.91 (50.79)                                        
 87 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR              1:46.75    1:38.87        
                  48.87     1:38.87 (50.00)                                        
 88 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR               1:32.53    1:39.67        
 89 Wilson, Tori F      11 SSC-MR               1:40.49    1:40.51        
 90 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR               1:39.82    1:41.13        
 91 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR               1:43.69    1:41.32        
 92 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR               1:47.72    1:42.43        
 93 Milillo, Isabella   12 SSC-MR               1:44.19    1:42.53        
                  51.09     1:42.53 (51.44)                                        
 94 Klimuszko, Caylee   12 WISC-MR              1:46.33    1:42.80        
                  48.83     1:42.80 (53.97)                                        
 95 Babinsky, Sophia E  12 SSC-MR               1:36.56    1:43.06        
 96 Cajamarca, Evelyn   12 RedTails-MR          1:58.55    1:43.24        
                  49.59     1:43.24 (53.65)                                        
 97 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.37        
 98 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR               2:04.20    1:46.11        
                  50.24     1:46.11 (55.87)                                        
 99 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:53.70    1:51.28        
                  51.79     1:51.28 (59.49)                                        
100 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR          1:53.19    1:51.29        
                  54.57     1:51.29 (56.72)                                        
101 Glennon, Abby K     11 SSC-MR               1:56.73    1:53.03        
102 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:53.49        
103 Rivelli, Sara E     12 WISC-MR              1:50.54    1:55.35        
                  53.01   1:55.35 (1:02.34)                                        
104 Osorio Lebron, Sav  11 ASAP-MR              2:02.74    1:57.34        
                  55.10   1:57.34 (1:02.24)                                        
 -- Legarreta, Sofia A  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Felix, Jolie *      11 WISC-MR              1:21.34         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.49          DQ (41.57)                                        
 -- Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  48.84          DQ (51.97)                                        
 -- Branch, Aniya J     11 LIAC-MR              1:53.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.05        DQ (1:08.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Konsky, Jessica R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.78    1:17.55 SILV   
                  38.88     1:17.55 (38.67)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.53    1:17.60 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.60 (39.51)                                        
  3 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.88    1:18.76 SILV   
  4 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.94    1:18.86 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.86 (41.03)                                        
  5 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          1:19.82    1:19.12 SILV   
  6 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.29    1:19.16 SILV   
                  39.48     1:19.16 (39.68)                                        
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:21.31    1:19.42 SILV   
 -- Giordano, Sofia R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.41          DQ (38.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.72   3/18/2016 Isabelle H Marone, SSC  -MR                
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               2:27.78    2:21.64#ZQ      20  
                  33.21     1:08.49 (35.28)     1:45.34 (36.85)     2:21.64 (36.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               2:43.56    2:37.29 SILV    20  
                  33.29     1:08.53 (35.24)     1:45.42 (36.89)     2:37.29 (51.87)
  2 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR               2:42.18    2:41.75 SILV    17  
                  40.27     1:20.79 (40.52)     2:02.21 (41.42)     2:41.75 (39.54)
BRON - Division  
  1 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:51.09         20  
                  39.91                             2:07.65 ( )     2:51.09 (43.44)
  2 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR              3:03.90    2:54.34         17  
                  40.44     1:24.64 (44.20)     2:10.94 (46.30)     2:54.34 (43.40)
  3 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    2:56.08         16  
                  43.06   2:56.08 (2:13.02)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               3:04.21    2:57.83         15  
                  42.03                             2:07.70 ( )     2:57.83 (50.13)
  5 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.77    2:58.51         14  
                  39.40     1:25.40 (46.00)     2:12.74 (47.34)     2:58.51 (45.77)
  6 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:59.79         13  
                  40.82   2:59.79 (2:18.97)                                        
  7 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               3:11.26    3:01.15         12  
                  42.89     1:29.29 (46.40)     2:15.89 (46.60)     3:01.15 (45.26)
  8 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              3:16.62    3:01.63         11  
                  42.95     1:29.38 (46.43)     2:16.03 (46.65)     3:01.63 (45.60)
  9 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.43          9  
                  40.99     1:25.97 (44.98)     2:11.77 (45.80)     3:03.43 (51.66)
 -- Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.03     1:27.40 (45.37)     2:11.88 (44.48)          DQ (41.52)
 -- Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               3:01.83         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                                1:25.94 ( )     2:11.75 (45.81)          DQ (42.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mulieri, Kelsey     12 WISC-MR              2:49.99    2:40.16 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.75 (40.95)     2:00.66 (41.91)     2:40.16 (39.50)
  2 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          2:48.09    2:40.60 SILV   
                                                    2:00.45 ( )     2:40.60 (40.15)
  3 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                2:49.06    2:41.79 SILV   
                  39.54     1:21.45 (41.91)     2:02.67 (41.22)     2:41.79 (39.12)
 -- Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          2:55.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.31     1:08.54 (35.23)     1:57.96 (49.42)          DQ (42.62)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 38.68   3/19/2016 Ashley A Valle, Express Swimming             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                  42.03      40.97         20  
  2 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR                41.21      41.00         17  
  3 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.65      41.07         16  
  4 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.29         15  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Karin  12 CSDC-MR                41.88      41.41         14  
  6 Kiley, Cailinn R    11 FA-MR                  42.56      41.44         13  
  7 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR                 42.46      41.46         12  
  8 Bowen, Lacey A      12 FA-MR                  46.25      41.62         11  
  9 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR                 41.22      41.65          9  
 10 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.40      41.67          7  
 11 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      41.72          5.5
 11 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR                 42.11      41.72          5.5
 13 Rietmann, Morgan J  12 SSC-MR                 43.28      42.08          3.5
 13 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR                 43.21      42.08          3.5
 15 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                  43.42      42.23          2  
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L  12 Three Village-MR       43.30      42.26          1  
 17 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                42.70      42.28        
 18 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR            45.21      42.39        
 19 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR                42.65      42.42        
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.51        
 21 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR                43.64      42.55        
 21 Giordano, Sofia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.46      42.55        
 23 Rezler, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      42.62        
 24 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR                 42.83      42.81        
 25 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                  44.84      42.96        
 26 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR                41.74      42.97        
 27 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR                 43.39      42.98        
 28 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR                 44.64      42.99        
 29 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 44.06      43.04        
 30 Platti, Nicole      11 CSDC-MR                43.95      43.10        
 31 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR                42.86      43.15        
 32 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                  42.48      43.28        
 33 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 42.59      43.33        
 34 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  44.48      43.37        
 35 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR                 44.60      43.68        
 36 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                42.20      43.76        
 37 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR                43.82      43.80        
 38 Nizza, Saffron M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      43.88        
 39 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      43.94        
 40 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.01      44.12        
 41 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 43.52      44.16        
 42 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR       42.99      44.17        
 43 Felix, Jolie *      11 WISC-MR                43.79      44.22        
 43 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      44.22        
 45 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.75      44.47        
 46 Teele, Sanai O      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.39      44.48        
 47 Mullen, Mae         11 LBA-MR                 44.49      44.53        
 48 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                  54.08      44.71        
 49 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR                45.22      44.72        
 50 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR                 44.25      44.81        
 50 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 46.24      44.81        
 52 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            47.56      44.84        
 53 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 43.85      44.85        
 54 Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            47.56      44.90        
 54 Buono, Serena E     11 IA-MR                  45.76      44.90        
 56 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      44.92        
 57 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR       44.22      44.93        
 58 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR                 44.36      45.04        
 59 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR                46.81      45.14        
 60 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                47.52      45.30        
 61 McGorry, Kacey B    12 Three Village-MR       45.37      45.48        
 62 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR                46.13      45.52        
 63 Rundo, Tess J       12 LBA-MR                 47.41      45.56        
 64 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR                 50.72      45.69        
 65 Egan, Isabel N      12 IA-MR                  54.26      45.70        
 66 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR                47.39      45.90        
 67 Jack, Hailey E      11 Express Swimming-MR    48.41      46.11        
 68 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR                 45.70      46.27        
 69 Scott, Brianne P    12 HAA-MR                 48.96      46.29        
 70 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.90      46.32        
 71 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR            45.61      46.39        
 72 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR                46.60      46.42        
 73 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.93      46.44        
 74 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.72      46.55        
 75 Mackay, Alexandria  11 HAA-MR                 48.65      46.65        
 76 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.01      46.94        
 77 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                45.65      46.98        
 78 Kohli, Diya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.49      47.04        
 79 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR                 45.77      47.26        
 80 Giuliante, Jennife  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      47.38        
 81 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR                48.25      47.41        
 82 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR                46.74      47.42        
 83 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR                 47.13      47.47        
 84 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                47.18      47.59        
 85 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.04      47.77        
 86 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   11 SSC-MR                 50.65      47.82        
 87 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR                 47.39      47.87        
 88 Legarreta, Sofia A  12 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.93        
 89 Stefanidis, Kallio  11 FA-MR                  47.75      48.32        
 90 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      48.48        
 91 Baker, Avery H      12 SSC-MR                 50.21      49.32        
 92 Hur, Min            12 LIAC-MR                51.01      49.39        
 93 Sinclair, Abby K    12 LIAC-MR                56.11      49.69        
 94 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                51.50      49.78        
 95 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR                47.72      49.92        
 96 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR                55.70      49.95        
 97 Pucilowski, Weroni  11 SSC-MR                 50.41      50.44        
 98 Klimuszko, Caylee   12 WISC-MR                49.18      50.53        
 99 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            51.07      50.82        
100 Mikoleski, Marissa  11 IA-MR                  53.89      51.79        
101 Wilson, Tori F      11 SSC-MR                 55.68      52.31        
102 Haas, Emma C        11 IA-MR                  52.91      52.45        
103 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                  56.60      52.57        
104 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR                55.86      52.97        
105 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR                 52.25      53.18        
106 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.32        
107 Curley, Stephanie   12 WISC-MR                53.96      54.12        
108 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR            57.00      55.09        
109 Rosenfeld, StevieD  11 HAA-MR                 56.34      55.20        
110 Branch, Aniya J     11 LIAC-MR                54.68      56.47        
111 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR                 56.08      56.68        
112 Rivelli, Sara E     12 WISC-MR                57.81      58.44        
113 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR                 56.27    1:00.24        
114 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR                 54.01    1:02.01        
115 Hance, Jacqueline   12 WISC-MR              1:08.39    1:03.70        
 -- Chiovitti, Julia R  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          41.92      37.91#SILV   
  2 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR                 40.88      38.22#SILV   
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.82      38.28#SILV   
  4 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      38.57#SILV   
  5 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      38.91 SILV   
  6 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR                40.93      38.98 SILV   
  7 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  40.75      39.64 SILV   
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E  11 LBA-MR                 40.72      39.98 SILV   
  9 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.88      40.08 SILV   
 10 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR                40.63      40.34 SILV   
 11 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR            42.92      40.35 SILV   
 -- Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR                41.30         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR                53.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.92   3/20/2016 Elena C Cunneen, IA   -MR                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:28.85         20  
                  42.90     1:28.85 (45.95)                                        
  2 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                1:30.01    1:28.99         17  
                  41.83     1:28.99 (47.16)                                        
  3 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.77    1:29.03         16  
                  42.95     1:29.03 (46.08)                                        
  4 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.29    1:29.15         15  
                  43.07     1:29.15 (46.08)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.68    1:29.18         14  
                  42.46     1:29.18 (46.72)                                        
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D   11 RedTails-MR          1:30.78    1:29.45         13  
                  41.69     1:29.45 (47.76)                                        
  7 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               1:30.09    1:29.54         12  
                  43.11     1:29.54 (46.43)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:30.88         11  
                  43.86     1:30.88 (47.02)                                        
  9 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR               1:29.98    1:30.93          9  
                  43.65     1:30.93 (47.28)                                        
 10 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:31.20          7  
                  42.61     1:31.20 (48.59)                                        
 11 Davi, Sarah         11 WISC-MR              1:34.54    1:31.62          6  
                  42.54     1:31.62 (49.08)                                        
 12 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          1:31.21    1:31.67          5  
                  43.90     1:31.67 (47.77)                                        
 13 Hegedus, Leda       11 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:31.78          4  
                  44.00     1:31.78 (47.78)                                        
 14 Alexandre, Emmanue  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.40    1:31.84          3  
                  42.98     1:31.84 (48.86)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:31.59    1:32.17          2  
                  44.28     1:32.17 (47.89)                                        
 16 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.58    1:32.72          1  
                  43.69     1:32.72 (49.03)                                        
 17 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          1:40.00    1:33.00        
                  43.93     1:33.00 (49.07)                                        
 18 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               1:36.50    1:33.19        
                  44.97     1:33.19 (48.22)                                        
 19 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:32.58    1:33.20        
                  44.51     1:33.20 (48.69)                                        
 20 Rezler, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00    1:33.70        
                  44.51     1:33.70 (49.19)                                        
 21 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               1:39.40    1:33.78        
                  44.27     1:33.78 (49.51)                                        
 22 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR              1:36.01    1:33.80        
                  45.57     1:33.80 (48.23)                                        
 23 Cano, Adriana       11 CSDC-MR              1:32.67    1:33.90        
                  44.13     1:33.90 (49.77)                                        
 24 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:33.61    1:33.94        
                  45.20     1:33.94 (48.74)                                        
 25 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR     1:33.95    1:34.10        
                  45.98     1:34.10 (48.12)                                        
 26 Polito, Lauren E    12 HS-MR                1:35.54    1:34.15        
                  44.85     1:34.15 (49.30)                                        
 27 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.74    1:34.16        
                  45.28     1:34.16 (48.88)                                        
 28 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                1:30.33    1:34.68        
                  44.45     1:34.68 (50.23)                                        
 29 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:31.08    1:34.84        
                  44.47     1:34.84 (50.37)                                        
 30 Giordano, Sofia R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.19    1:35.11        
                  44.50     1:35.11 (50.61)                                        
 31 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:35.29        
                  45.25     1:35.29 (50.04)                                        
 31 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.13    1:35.29        
                  44.18     1:35.29 (51.11)                                        
 33 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR               1:34.83    1:35.42        
                  44.70     1:35.42 (50.72)                                        
 34 Huang, Chloe K      11 HS-MR                1:35.18    1:35.58        
                  45.64     1:35.58 (49.94)                                        
 35 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               1:40.65    1:35.75        
                  44.46     1:35.75 (51.29)                                        
 36 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               1:36.14    1:36.23        
                  45.32     1:36.23 (50.91)                                        
 37 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:36.71        
                  45.69     1:36.71 (51.02)                                        
 38 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.24    1:37.08        
                  46.61     1:37.08 (50.47)                                        
 38 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.63    1:37.08        
                  46.04     1:37.08 (51.04)                                        
 40 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.66    1:37.32        
                  46.33     1:37.32 (50.99)                                        
 41 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:34.95    1:37.62        
                  45.36     1:37.62 (52.26)                                        
 42 Spottiswood, Maris  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.53    1:37.85        
                  45.98     1:37.85 (51.87)                                        
 43 Teele, Sanai O      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.36    1:38.02        
                  46.38     1:38.02 (51.64)                                        
 44 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:38.36        
                  47.08     1:38.36 (51.28)                                        
 45 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                1:37.11    1:38.73        
                  46.41     1:38.73 (52.32)                                        
 46 Anaya, Josie K      12 LBA-MR               1:46.98    1:39.55        
                  47.83     1:39.55 (51.72)                                        
 47 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR               1:40.84    1:39.76        
                  46.32     1:39.76 (53.44)                                        
 48 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:39.86        
                  47.17     1:39.86 (52.69)                                        
 49 Rundo, Tess J       12 LBA-MR               1:44.23    1:40.10        
                  47.51     1:40.10 (52.59)                                        
 50 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:40.35    1:40.12        
                  47.65     1:40.12 (52.47)                                        
 51 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.99    1:40.68        
                  47.89     1:40.68 (52.79)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:40.73        
                  47.20     1:40.73 (53.53)                                        
 53 Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR               1:43.21    1:42.01        
                  48.30     1:42.01 (53.71)                                        
 54 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR               1:43.48    1:42.59        
                  47.84     1:42.59 (54.75)                                        
 55 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.72    1:43.04        
                  48.45     1:43.04 (54.59)                                        
 56 Chiovitti, Julia R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.69    1:43.28        
                  48.61     1:43.28 (54.67)                                        
 57 Giuliante, Jennife  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.30    1:43.80        
                  49.43     1:43.80 (54.37)                                        
 58 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR               1:41.65    1:44.71        
                  50.54     1:44.71 (54.17)                                        
 59 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                1:45.52    1:46.61        
                  50.57     1:46.61 (56.04)                                        
 60 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.35    1:46.72        
                  49.80     1:46.72 (56.92)                                        
 61 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR               1:43.83    1:46.95        
                  49.63     1:46.95 (57.32)                                        
 62 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.32    1:47.85        
                  50.81     1:47.85 (57.04)                                        
 63 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.96    1:48.28        
                  50.69     1:48.28 (57.59)                                        
 64 Hsieh, Vanessa      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.25    1:49.03        
                  53.29     1:49.03 (55.74)                                        
 65 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:50.16        
                  52.02     1:50.16 (58.14)                                        
 66 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR               2:04.28    1:54.04        
                  52.92   1:54.04 (1:01.12)                                        
 67 Curley, Stephanie   12 WISC-MR              1:59.40    1:55.91        
                  55.64   1:55.91 (1:00.27)                                        
 68 Gabriel, Zoe        11 RedTails-MR          1:59.90    1:57.62        
                  55.58   1:57.62 (1:02.04)                                        
 69 Milillo, Isabella   12 SSC-MR               2:03.96    2:10.98        
                1:02.99   2:10.98 (1:07.99)                                        
 -- Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.28          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Ava       11 WISC-MR              1:43.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:29.43    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.19 (46.53)                                        
  2 Rietmann, Morgan J  12 SSC-MR               1:33.07    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.34     1:28.43 (46.09)                                        
  3 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:28.50 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.50 (46.68)                                        
  4 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               1:34.51    1:28.66 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.66 (46.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:58.07   3/18/2016 Bella G Fiore, SSC  -MR                    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
                3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:11.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          3:09.09    3:02.43 SILV    20  
                  40.74     1:27.12 (46.38)     2:15.63 (48.51)     3:02.43 (46.80)
BRON - Division  
  1 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    3:14.12         20  
                                1:30.38 ( )     2:19.40 (49.02)     3:14.12 (54.72)
  2 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                3:19.09    3:15.29         17  
                  44.98     1:35.11 (50.13)     2:25.83 (50.72)     3:15.29 (49.46)
  3 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.07    3:15.37         16  
                  44.44     1:33.94 (49.50)     2:25.05 (51.11)     3:15.37 (50.32)
  4 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               3:17.96    3:15.47         15  
                  43.71     1:32.90 (49.19)     2:24.97 (52.07)     3:15.47 (50.50)
  5 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               3:26.52    3:15.60         14  
  6 Rietmann, Morgan J  12 SSC-MR               3:21.45    3:16.70         13  
                                1:32.92 ( )     2:26.35 (53.43)     3:16.70 (50.35)
  7 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.83    3:19.85         12  
                  44.03     1:35.37 (51.34)     2:28.31 (52.94)     3:19.85 (51.54)
  8 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               3:29.98    3:21.16         11  
  9 Rosario, Michelle   11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:21.39          9  
                                1:38.67 ( )     2:31.39 (52.72)     3:21.39 (50.00)
 10 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               3:22.36    3:22.37          7  
                  45.87     1:36.60 (50.73)     2:30.90 (54.30)     3:22.37 (51.47)
 11 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR     3:44.69    3:23.53          6  
                  45.28     1:36.88 (51.60)     2:30.67 (53.79)     3:23.53 (52.86)
 12 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               3:32.67    3:23.72          5  
                  15.82   3:23.72 (3:07.90)                                        
 13 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              3:22.48    3:25.38          4  
                  45.74     1:37.98 (52.24)     2:31.96 (53.98)     3:25.38 (53.42)
 14 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               3:26.83    3:28.46          3  
                  46.54     1:40.20 (53.66)     2:36.89 (56.69)     3:28.46 (51.57)
 15 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.72    3:32.30          2  
                  47.14     1:41.80 (54.66)     2:37.05 (55.25)     3:32.30 (55.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.48    3:07.02 SILV   
                  42.28     1:29.42 (47.14)     2:18.71 (49.29)     3:07.02 (48.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.83   3/20/2016 Jessie L Fusaro, SSC  -MR                    
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 34.51      34.55 SILV    20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Alexandre, Emmanue  12 Three Village-MR       34.76      34.61         20  
  2 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                  34.93      34.81         17  
  3 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR                 35.59      34.84         16  
  4 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      34.97         15  
  5 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.31      35.07         14  
  6 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR                 36.53      35.09         13  
  7 Giordano, Sofia R   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      35.52         12  
  8 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR                35.15      35.66         11  
  9 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      35.80          9  
 10 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR                 35.03      35.89          7  
 11 Battle, Jada J      12 FLY-MR                 36.12      36.38          6  
 12 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR                34.71      36.39          5  
 13 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.47          4  
 14 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      36.49          3  
 15 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR       36.25      36.70          2  
 16 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      37.09          1  
 17 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR                35.16      37.12        
 18 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR                38.07      37.32        
 19 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR                37.54      37.81        
 20 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR                39.76      37.96        
 21 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.97        
 22 Feeney, Jordan H    11 HS-MR                  38.12      38.11        
 23 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR                41.01      38.43        
 24 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR                 35.75      38.57        
 25 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                38.05      38.62        
 26 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                39.60      38.71        
 27 DeFranco, Ava       11 WISC-MR                37.75      38.85        
 28 Mulieri, Kelsey     12 WISC-MR                38.79      39.04        
 29 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                  38.37      39.09        
 30 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 41.40      39.13        
 31 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR                37.18      39.14        
 32 Perez, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            38.55      39.24        
 33 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR                 41.39      39.25        
 34 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR    54.03      39.31        
 35 Drapala, Olivia R   12 CSDC-MR                39.36      39.57        
 36 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR                 45.05      40.32        
 37 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR                41.37      40.46        
 38 Platti, Nicole      11 CSDC-MR                42.28      40.49        
 39 Chiovitti, Julia R  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      40.73        
 40 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 40.91      40.77        
 41 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR            38.59      40.91        
 42 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  41.70      41.03        
 43 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.85      41.31        
 44 Legarreta, Sofia A  12 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.36        
 44 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR                 43.13      41.36        
 44 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR                41.42      41.36        
 47 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR                58.20      41.67        
 48 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR                 45.27      41.74        
 49 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR                 43.50      42.06        
 50 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                  41.86      42.22        
 51 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR                 48.96      42.35        
 51 Kohli, Diya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      42.35        
 53 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR                 46.78      42.73        
 54 Tzikas, Mia E       12 LIAC-MR                47.48      43.40        
 55 Roldan- Calvin, Zo  11 RedTails-MR            46.39      43.72        
 56 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.75        
 57 Palmer, Avery N     12 RedTails-MR            39.21      43.82        
 58 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.04      43.84        
 59 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR                 44.09      44.13        
 60 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 44.05      44.35        
 61 Musslewhite, Lola   11 RedTails-MR            46.80      45.03        
 62 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR                 44.03      45.11        
 63 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR                 41.69      45.28        
 64 Sinclair, Abby K    12 LIAC-MR                41.49      45.29        
 65 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR                 44.55      45.35        
 66 Anaya, Josie K      12 LBA-MR                 48.18      45.55        
 67 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.59        
 68 Krop, Ruby C        11 RedTails-MR            47.95      46.08        
 68 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR       40.80      46.08        
 70 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR                 46.18      46.21        
 71 Morocho, Melany L   11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.80        
 72 Wilson, Tori F      11 SSC-MR                 50.00      51.45        
 73 Klimuszko, Caylee   12 WISC-MR                49.77      51.50        
 74 Cajamarca, Evelyn   12 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.96        
 75 Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR                 57.06      54.06        
 -- Konappanauar, Vara  11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mikoleski, Marissa  11 IA-MR                  48.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hicyilmaz, Daphne   11 SSC-MR                 40.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Marte, Ashley       11 RedTails-MR            40.65         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                 34.63      32.46#SILV   
  2 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.47      33.42#SILV   
  3 Amato, Dorothy R    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.37      33.91 SILV   
  4 Rietmann, Morgan J  12 SSC-MR                 37.42      34.03 SILV   
  5 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR            35.41      34.43 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                35.74      34.57 SILV   
 -- Giuliante, Jennife  12 Express Swimming-MR    46.70         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR                 42.50         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Economakos, Eleni   11 HS-MR                  43.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:15.36   3/19/2016 Melissa R Scala, LIAC -MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:20.65         18.5
                  36.61     1:20.65 (44.04)                                        
  1 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.65         18.5
                  36.61     1:20.65 (44.04)                                        
  3 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          1:23.48    1:22.43         16  
  4 Singh, Cristina P   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:22.51         15  
                  36.76     1:22.51 (45.75)                                        
  5 Rietmann, Morgan J  12 SSC-MR               1:24.29    1:22.92         13.5
                  38.50     1:22.92 (44.42)                                        
  5 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR              1:20.06    1:22.92         13.5
                  38.50     1:22.92 (44.42)                                        
  7 Marcotullio, Isabe  12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:23.54         12  
  8 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:24.26         11  
  9 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:24.63          9  
                  38.48     1:24.63 (46.15)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:24.80          7  
                  39.57     1:24.80 (45.23)                                        
 11 Martinez, Kylie     11 HAA-MR               1:23.22    1:25.10          6  
 12 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:25.80          5  
 13 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:26.15          3.5
                  38.35     1:26.15 (47.80)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.82    1:26.15          3.5
                  38.35     1:26.15 (47.80)                                        
 15 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:26.22          2  
                  38.70     1:26.22 (47.52)                                        
 16 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.69    1:27.52          0.5
 16 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:27.52          0.5
 18 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:27.88        
                  40.74     1:27.88 (47.14)                                        
 19 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR               1:33.52    1:28.24        
 20 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.58    1:29.41        
 21 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.37    1:30.00        
                  42.43     1:30.00 (47.57)                                        
 22 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.71    1:30.54        
                  39.40     1:30.54 (51.14)                                        
 23 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.77    1:31.37        
 24 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:31.59        
 25 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:32.41        
                  41.10     1:32.41 (51.31)                                        
 26 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:31.34    1:32.88        
                  42.70     1:32.88 (50.18)                                        
 27 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.85    1:37.41        
                  45.35     1:37.41 (52.06)                                        
 28 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:37.51        
                  44.66     1:37.51 (52.85)                                        
 29 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               1:42.34    1:38.52        
 30 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.11    1:39.81        
 31 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               1:46.09    1:41.39        
 32 Sinclair, Abby K    12 LIAC-MR              1:49.21    1:47.83        
                  47.84     1:47.83 (59.99)                                        
 33 Milillo, Isabella   12 SSC-MR               1:43.88    1:48.92        
                  49.63     1:48.92 (59.29)                                        
 34 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR               1:52.52    1:49.78        
 35 Pucilowski, Weroni  11 SSC-MR               2:06.76    1:57.80        
                  54.49   1:57.80 (1:03.31)                                        
 36 Wilson, Tori F      11 SSC-MR               1:53.93    1:59.75        
                  54.89   1:59.75 (1:04.86)                                        
 37 Osorio Lebron, Sav  11 ASAP-MR              2:01.64    2:02.97        
                  56.93   2:02.97 (1:06.04)                                        
 38 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR               2:01.40    2:04.51        
 -- Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR     1:45.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.63        DQ (1:04.67)                                        
 -- Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.57          DQ (45.23)                                        
 -- Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:30.00        
      Did not finish
                  42.43     1:30.00 (47.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:14.54#SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.54 (39.42)                                        
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                1:28.26    1:18.59 SILV   
                  35.36     1:18.59 (43.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:46.13   3/18/2016 Caitlin Elsasser, LIAC -MR                 
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               2:39.09    2:39.35#JO      20  
                                                    1:57.56 ( )     2:39.35 (41.79)
SILV - Division  
  1 Maddox, Faith       11 SSC-MR               2:44.35    2:44.05#SILV    20  
                  36.04     1:18.21 (42.17)     2:02.72 (44.51)     2:44.05 (41.33)
BRON - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:58.83         20  
                  36.40     1:19.91 (43.51)     2:08.78 (48.87)     2:58.83 (50.05)
  2 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR               2:53.29    3:02.10         17  
                  40.35     1:26.61 (46.26)   3:02.10 (1:35.49)                    
  3 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:03.07         16  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              2:59.15    2:34.73#ZQ     
                  32.95     1:11.88 (38.93)     1:54.43 (42.55)     2:34.73 (40.30)
  2 Mutarelli, Kiera L  12 Three Village-MR     2:50.33    2:43.22#SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.49 (40.06)     1:57.22 (43.73)     2:43.22 (46.00)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:15.54   3/20/2016 Gabriela Pucilowski, SSC  -MR              
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26    1:18.80         20  
                  35.85     1:18.80 (42.95)                                        
  2 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               1:21.45    1:18.81         17  
  3 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:18.85         16  
                  36.39     1:18.85 (42.46)                                        
  4 Bacon, Marina S     11 RedTails-MR          1:19.63    1:19.02         15  
  5 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.24    1:19.06         14  
                  37.20     1:19.06 (41.86)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:20.53    1:19.67         13  
                  39.79     1:19.67 (39.88)                                        
  7 Nizza, Saffron M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.05    1:19.72         12  
                  36.92     1:19.72 (42.80)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:20.27         11  
                  38.27     1:20.27 (42.00)                                        
  9 Wilson, Destiny E   12 RedTails-MR          1:23.03    1:20.33          9  
 10 Feeney, Jordan H    11 HS-MR                1:21.69    1:20.35          7  
                  37.17     1:20.35 (43.18)                                        
 11 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:20.64          6  
                  35.77     1:20.64 (44.87)                                        
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.74    1:20.68          5  
                  37.08     1:20.68 (43.60)                                        
 13 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.50    1:21.02          4  
                  35.71     1:21.02 (45.31)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:21.04          3  
                  36.96     1:21.04 (44.08)                                        
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey     12 WISC-MR              1:21.39    1:21.08          2  
                  37.37     1:21.08 (43.71)                                        
 16 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:21.13          1  
                  38.62     1:21.13 (42.51)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:21.21        
                  35.21     1:21.21 (46.00)                                        
 18 Polito, Lauren E    12 HS-MR                1:22.12    1:21.80        
 19 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                1:20.16    1:21.93        
                  39.12     1:21.93 (42.81)                                        
 20 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               1:27.92    1:21.94        
 21 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:22.33        
 22 Levine, Paige H     12 SSC-MR               1:22.69    1:22.40        
                  40.84     1:22.40 (41.56)                                        
 23 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:22.41        
                  40.51     1:22.41 (41.90)                                        
 24 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR     1:22.68    1:22.46        
                  38.33     1:22.46 (44.13)                                        
 25 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:22.80        
                  38.25     1:22.80 (44.55)                                        
 26 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.05        
                  39.01     1:23.05 (44.04)                                        
 27 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:23.22        
                  38.33     1:23.22 (44.89)                                        
 28 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.05    1:23.23        
                  38.90     1:23.23 (44.33)                                        
 29 Lau, Carolyn        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:23.25        
                  38.53     1:23.25 (44.72)                                        
 30 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:23.71        
                  37.20     1:23.71 (46.51)                                        
 31 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:20.89    1:23.87        
 32 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:24.12        
                  39.27     1:24.12 (44.85)                                        
 33 Huang, Chloe K      11 HS-MR                1:28.65    1:24.15        
 34 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:24.17        
                  39.55     1:24.17 (44.62)                                        
 35 Spottiswood, Maris  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.21    1:24.27        
 36 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                1:24.77    1:24.68        
 37 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.15    1:24.80        
 38 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:25.40    1:24.86        
                  39.44     1:24.86 (45.42)                                        
 39 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               1:27.63    1:24.94        
                  40.41     1:24.94 (44.53)                                        
 40 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR              1:34.90    1:25.15        
                  38.31     1:25.15 (46.84)                                        
 41 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               1:25.48    1:25.30        
                  41.93     1:25.30 (43.37)                                        
 42 Teele, Sanai O      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.01    1:25.46        
                  37.98     1:25.46 (47.48)                                        
 43 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:22.94    1:25.59        
                  41.50     1:25.59 (44.09)                                        
 44 Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              1:24.33    1:25.60        
                  36.83     1:25.60 (48.77)                                        
 45 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:25.63        
                  38.65     1:25.63 (46.98)                                        
 46 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:25.83        
                  40.67     1:25.83 (45.16)                                        
 47 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:26.05        
 48 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.29    1:26.14        
 49 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:26.32        
                  40.68     1:26.32 (45.64)                                        
 50 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR               1:26.52    1:26.38        
                  41.96     1:26.38 (44.42)                                        
 51 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR     1:23.72    1:26.49        
                  40.82     1:26.49 (45.67)                                        
 52 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR               1:33.27    1:27.08        
                  40.06     1:27.08 (47.02)                                        
 53 Platti, Nicole      11 CSDC-MR              1:27.86    1:27.53        
 54 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:27.64        
                  41.02     1:27.64 (46.62)                                        
 55 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               1:28.94    1:28.07        
                  43.79     1:28.07 (44.28)                                        
 56 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:28.38        
                  40.26     1:28.38 (48.12)                                        
 56 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR               1:27.42    1:28.38        
 58 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               1:28.42    1:28.69        
                  42.59     1:28.69 (46.10)                                        
 59 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:28.75        
                  41.41     1:28.75 (47.34)                                        
 60 Cacace, Aurelia J   11 IA-MR                1:28.27    1:29.06        
                  41.80     1:29.06 (47.26)                                        
 61 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:29.53        
                  41.07     1:29.53 (48.46)                                        
 62 Kohli, Diya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.50    1:29.68        
                  40.28     1:29.68 (49.40)                                        
 63 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:24.18    1:29.95        
                  42.69     1:29.95 (47.26)                                        
 64 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   11 SSC-MR               1:40.56    1:30.10        
 65 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:30.22        
                  44.55     1:30.22 (45.67)                                        
 66 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR               1:32.49    1:31.27        
 67 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:31.64        
                  41.85     1:31.64 (49.79)                                        
 67 Chiovitti, Julia R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.48    1:31.64        
                  45.22     1:31.64 (46.42)                                        
 69 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.86    1:33.14        
                  41.69     1:33.14 (51.45)                                        
 70 Anaya, Josie K      12 LBA-MR               1:37.57    1:33.85        
                  47.22     1:33.85 (46.63)                                        
 71 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:34.53        
                  44.86     1:34.53 (49.67)                                        
 72 Symonds, Aelish R   11 SSC-MR               1:40.22    1:35.74        
                  43.64     1:35.74 (52.10)                                        
 73 Wilson, Tori F      11 SSC-MR               1:37.11    1:36.48        
                  45.61     1:36.48 (50.87)                                        
 74 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.06    1:36.68        
                  46.15     1:36.68 (50.53)                                        
 75 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:36.81        
                  45.33     1:36.81 (51.48)                                        
 76 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                1:42.61    1:37.73        
               10:50.43         1:37.73 ( )                                        
 77 Michels, Grace C    11 SSC-MR               1:38.66    1:38.30        
                  45.86     1:38.30 (52.44)                                        
 78 DeBiase, Abby R     11 SSC-MR               1:49.82    1:41.02        
                3:25.20         1:41.02 ( )                                        
 79 Fehrenbach, Samant  11 HAA-MR               1:42.47    1:41.79        
                1:30.31     1:41.79 (11.48)                                        
 80 Milillo, Isabella   12 SSC-MR               1:39.66    1:45.60        
                  51.01     1:45.60 (54.59)                                        
 81 Glennon, Abby K     11 SSC-MR               1:58.99    1:55.70        
                1:49.54      1:55.70 (6.16)                                        
 82 Nayak, Anika J      11 LIAC-MR              1:58.93    2:25.47        
                1:04.00   2:25.47 (1:21.47)                                        
 -- Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR              1:44.65         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  42.45          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Templeton, Maya A   11 HAA-MR               1:22.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:18.73    1:15.54#SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.54 (40.42)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Esmeral  12 RedTails-MR          1:18.83    1:16.44 SILV   
  3 Giordano, Sofia R   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.50    1:16.48 SILV   
  4 Plunkett, Sara H    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:16.81 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.81 (41.19)                                        
  5 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.18 SILV   
                  34.15     1:17.18 (43.03)                                        
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:17.38 SILV   
                  33.96     1:17.38 (43.42)                                        
  7 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.60 (42.02)                                        
  8 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.99    1:17.94 SILV   
                  34.59     1:17.94 (43.35)                                        
  9 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:20.84    1:18.10 SILV   
                  35.21     1:18.10 (42.89)                                        
 10 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:18.61 SILV   
 -- Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.08        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:41.27   3/18/2016 Gwen C Gould, LIAC -MR                     
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.33    2:49.31         20  
                                1:18.12 ( )   2:49.31 (1:31.19)                    
  2 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.86    2:49.41         17  
                  40.28     1:21.87 (41.59)     2:10.97 (49.10)     2:49.41 (38.44)
  3 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.25    2:49.85         16  
                  34.96     1:19.28 (44.32)     2:14.04 (54.76)     2:49.85 (35.81)
  4 McGorry, Kacey B    12 Three Village-MR     2:51.39    2:51.10         15  
                  38.77     1:20.89 (42.12)     2:14.63 (53.74)     2:51.10 (36.47)
  5 Green, Molly A      12 LIAC-MR              2:50.78    2:51.20         14  
  6 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.33    2:51.54         13  
                  38.21     1:19.75 (41.54)     2:12.48 (52.73)     2:51.54 (39.06)
  7 Casey, Sasha G      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.06    2:52.23         12  
                  37.93     1:19.46 (41.53)     2:13.72 (54.26)     2:52.23 (38.51)
  8 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                3:08.10    2:55.53         11  
                                1:21.03 ( )   2:55.53 (1:34.50)                    
  9 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.21    2:56.35          9  
                                                    2:15.90 ( )     2:56.35 (40.45)
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              3:01.71    2:56.95          7  
 11 Nizza, Saffron M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.04    2:57.16          6  
                  41.31     1:25.21 (43.90)     2:19.90 (54.69)     2:57.16 (37.26)
 12 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.02    2:57.51          5  
                                1:24.58 ( )   2:57.51 (1:32.93)                    
 13 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR              3:09.39    2:57.93          4  
                  40.95     1:25.49 (44.54)     2:17.22 (51.73)     2:57.93 (40.71)
 14 Rezler, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.89    2:58.69          3  
                1:26.00     2:19.22 (53.22)     2:58.69 (39.47)                    
 15 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR              3:00.04    2:58.97          2  
                  42.01     1:25.19 (43.18)     2:21.66 (56.47)     2:58.97 (37.31)
 16 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:59.55          1  
                1:24.51     2:19.60 (55.09)     2:59.55 (39.95)                    
 17 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR              3:06.35    3:00.00        
                5:18.27         3:00.00 ( )                                        
 18 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.64    3:00.24        
                1:27.70     2:20.57 (52.87)     3:00.24 (39.67)                    
 19 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR     2:55.50    3:00.48        
                  39.48     1:25.64 (46.16)     2:19.44 (53.80)     3:00.48 (41.04)
 20 Cassidy, Alexa R    11 CSDC-MR              3:11.12    3:00.81        
                                1:26.33 ( )     2:21.09 (54.76)     3:00.81 (39.72)
 21 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               3:40.19    3:01.51        
                  43.13     1:30.22 (47.09)     2:23.90 (53.68)     3:01.51 (37.61)
 22 Fiore, Gabby R      11 SSC-MR               3:12.83    3:01.82        
                                1:32.59 ( )     2:23.91 (51.32)     3:01.82 (37.91)
 23 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              3:17.18    3:02.79        
                1:27.50     2:20.06 (52.56)     3:02.79 (42.73)                    
 24 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.43    3:03.20        
                                1:34.54 ( )     2:24.90 (50.36)     3:03.20 (38.30)
 25 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              2:59.58    3:04.84        
                  40.84     1:27.69 (46.85)   3:04.84 (1:37.15)                    
 26 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    3:04.87        
                  38.27     1:26.25 (47.98)     2:21.77 (55.52)     3:04.87 (43.10)
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.34    3:05.35        
                  45.69   3:05.35 (2:19.66)                                        
 28 Micozzi, Samantha   12 SSC-MR               3:27.78    3:08.98        
                  44.12                             2:29.19 ( )     3:08.98 (39.79)
 29 Martinez, Alexandr  11 SSC-MR               3:20.94    3:10.08        
                  44.49     1:33.54 (49.05)     2:29.79 (56.25)     3:10.08 (40.29)
 30 Nothnagle, Alexa G  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.60    3:16.30        
                                1:36.89 ( )     2:33.39 (56.50)     3:16.30 (42.91)
 31 Pucilowski, Weroni  11 SSC-MR               3:52.70    3:36.66        
                  55.46     1:49.98 (54.52)   2:50.98 (1:01.00)     3:36.66 (45.68)
 32 Milillo, Isabella   12 SSC-MR               3:53.66    3:46.16        
                  50.85     1:49.54 (58.69)   2:58.34 (1:08.80)     3:46.16 (47.82)
 -- Felix, Jolie *      11 WISC-MR              3:00.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.45     1:25.67 (43.22)     2:22.09 (56.42)          DQ (38.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rietmann, Morgan J  12 SSC-MR               2:48.24    2:42.30 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.32 (39.44)     2:08.14 (50.82)     2:42.30 (34.16)
  2 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:42.31 SILV   
                  34.12     1:16.82 (42.70)     2:06.17 (49.35)     2:42.31 (36.14)
  3 Zhao, Sophia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.46    2:42.82 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.00 (41.59)     2:10.69 (52.69)     2:42.82 (32.13)
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                2:51.41    2:44.96 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.00 (39.08)     2:09.27 (54.27)     2:44.96 (35.69)
  5 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                2:53.58    2:46.92 SILV   
  6 Giordano, Sofia R   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:47.36 SILV   
                  36.59                             2:12.14 ( )     2:47.36 (35.22)
  7 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.63    2:47.70 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.07 (40.30)     2:10.52 (54.45)     2:47.70 (37.18)
 -- Fontana, Brianna R  12 BBSC-MR              3:08.93         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                2:52.80         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.21         DQ        
      Other - back
 -- Elgohary, Ava A     11 SSC-MR               3:42.56         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              2:52.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 27.91   3/20/2016 Jenna M Drapala, CSC  -MR                    
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR                29.30      28.85         20  
  2 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      28.95         17  
  3 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.97         16  
  4 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR                29.63      28.98         15  
  5 Causin, Hannah D    14 CSDC-MR                28.82      29.15         14  
  6 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR                 29.03      29.19         13  
  7 Greene, Jaime A     14 CIY-MR                 28.81      29.25         12  
  8 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      29.29         11  
  9 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR                 29.83      29.32          9  
 10 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.05      29.38          7  
 11 Hommel, Elizabeth   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.39          6  
 12 Genao, Sophia K     14 Three Village-MR       29.77      29.41          5  
 13 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR                 29.19      29.43          4  
 14 Triglia, Jacueline  13 WISC-MR                29.56      29.66          3  
 15 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR       29.46      29.68          2  
 16 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.72          1  
 17 Economakos, Christ  13 HS-MR                  30.79      29.74        
 18 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.91        
 18 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR                 29.83      29.91        
 20 Rommeney, Rachel    14 CSDC-MR                29.82      29.92        
 21 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR                 30.03      29.95        
 22 Levine, Madeline J  14 LBA-MR                 29.99      30.11        
 22 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR                29.75      30.11        
 24 Baldwin, Kate E     13 HS-MR                  29.96      30.13        
 25 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR                 30.22      30.16        
 26 Filagrossi, Isabel  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      30.23        
 27 Ferrick, Maggie R   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      30.40        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.41        
 29 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR                 30.40      30.56        
 30 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR                30.15      30.59        
 31 Ottmann, Kate D     13 IA-MR                  31.60      30.60        
 32 Greene, Emily M     14 FA-MR                  30.18      30.66        
 33 Lee, Michelle F     14 FLY-MR                 31.35      30.69        
 34 Howard, Katherine   13 SSC-MR                 34.10      30.72        
 35 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR                30.15      30.73        
 36 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR                29.78      30.76        
 37 Hoffman, Abby *     13 WISC-MR                29.91      30.82        
 37 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.90      30.82        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R    13 LIAC-MR                29.94      30.82        
 40 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                30.60      30.86        
 41 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR                 29.52      31.11        
 42 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR                31.78      31.20        
 43 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR                 31.74      31.34        
 44 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                  31.49      31.46        
 45 Serpico, Isha C     13 HS-MR                  31.46      31.47        
 46 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR       31.42      31.51        
 46 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR                31.04      31.51        
 46 Laible, Amelia L    13 CSDC-MR                31.50      31.51        
 49 Courtney, Maisie A  13 LBA-MR                 32.31      31.52        
 50 Moore, Sallie B     14 LIAC-MR                30.43      31.53        
 51 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR                31.52      31.62        
 52 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.69        
 52 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      31.69        
 52 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR                33.80      31.69        
 55 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.67      31.77        
 56 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR                30.53      31.78        
 57 Bergin, Emily       13 LBA-MR                 31.71      31.80        
 58 Ramos, Olivia R     13 IA-MR                  31.41      31.91        
 59 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR                30.73      31.94        
 60 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR                 31.73      32.00        
 61 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR            31.61      32.15        
 62 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR                31.23      32.22        
 63 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR                31.96      32.27        
 64 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR                31.56      32.38        
 65 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR                 30.94      32.40        
 66 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR                 30.46      32.60        
 67 Paz, Adriana I      13 BBSC-MR                32.45      32.61        
 68 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR                30.73      32.66        
 69 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR                33.52      32.68        
 70 Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR                 33.25      32.77        
 71 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR                31.79      32.84        
 72 Gnad, Jamie L       13 HS-MR                  31.79      32.94        
 73 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR                33.33      32.98        
 74 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR                 32.77      33.06        
 75 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR                31.61      33.21        
 76 Sam, Anela S        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.60      33.52        
 77 Brenner, Sarah B    13 FA-MR                  32.43      33.54        
 78 Karlova, Katherine  13 Three Village-MR       34.25      33.76        
 79 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.79        
 80 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR                 32.86      33.94        
 81 Gaiser, Paige M     13 CSDC-MR                35.72      34.31        
 82 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR                34.92      34.78        
 83 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.80        
 84 Mejia, Gianni C     13 RedTails-MR            35.96      34.82        
 85 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR            33.48      35.04        
 86 Wald, Alexandra     13 ASAP-MR                35.92      35.34        
 87 Kahraman, Melissa   14 SSC-MR                 36.50      35.35        
 88 Kukreja, Samara     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.20      35.48        
 89 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR                 35.26      35.73        
 90 Chiarello, Marissa  13 SSC-MR                 31.58      35.85        
 91 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR                 38.37      38.09        
 92 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR                 40.60      40.65        
 93 Foster, Emma M      14 SSC-MR                 41.69      41.50        
 94 Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR                 41.98      42.92        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                  28.81      28.03 SILV   
  2 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR       29.43      28.64 SILV   
  3 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.89      28.74 SILV   
 -- Collins, Keira A    13 Express Swimming-MR    34.55         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR                 33.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 58.81   3/19/2016 Sally Szydziak, WISC -MR                     
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Genao, Sophia K     14 Three Village-MR     1:04.89    1:03.61         20  
                  30.27     1:03.61 (33.34)                                        
  2 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.60    1:03.70         17  
  3 Greene, Jaime A     14 CIY-MR               1:06.18    1:03.77         16  
                  30.72     1:03.77 (33.05)                                        
  4 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     1:03.18    1:03.81         15  
                  31.16     1:03.81 (32.65)                                        
  5 Cordova, Cara E     14 CIY-MR               1:03.17    1:04.25         14  
  6 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:06.02    1:04.30         13  
  7 Hommel, Elizabeth   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64    1:04.50         12  
                  31.16     1:04.50 (33.34)                                        
  8 Rommeney, Rachel    14 CSDC-MR              1:04.37    1:04.72         11  
  9 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               1:03.88    1:05.13          9  
 10 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.89    1:05.65          7  
 11 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.75          6  
                  31.30     1:05.75 (34.45)                                        
 12 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:08.41    1:05.91          5  
                  31.30     1:05.91 (34.61)                                        
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.17          4  
                  32.17     1:06.17 (34.00)                                        
 14 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.23          3  
                  31.89     1:06.23 (34.34)                                        
 15 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.27          2  
 16 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:04.96    1:06.32          1  
                  31.88     1:06.32 (34.44)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Haley      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:06.74        
 18 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:06.75        
                  32.17     1:06.75 (34.58)                                        
 19 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:07.05        
                  32.15     1:07.05 (34.90)                                        
 20 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               1:05.67    1:07.21        
 21 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.31        
                  31.77     1:07.31 (35.54)                                        
 22 Greene, Emily M     14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:07.51        
 23 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               1:05.21    1:07.95        
 24 Ferrick, Maggie R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:08.17        
 25 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     1:06.19    1:08.31        
                  33.10     1:08.31 (35.21)                                        
 26 Ottmann, Kate D     13 IA-MR                1:08.42    1:08.32        
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)                                        
 27 Schwab, Kelly N     14 IA-MR                1:08.51    1:08.66        
                  32.81     1:08.66 (35.85)                                        
 28 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:08.51    1:08.68        
                  33.82     1:08.68 (34.86)                                        
 29 Filagrossi, Isabel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:08.87        
 30 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:07.91    1:08.96        
                  33.07     1:08.96 (35.89)                                        
 31 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.73    1:09.08        
                  33.19     1:09.08 (35.89)                                        
 32 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               1:07.34    1:09.18        
                  31.78     1:09.18 (37.40)                                        
 33 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                1:08.25    1:09.44        
                  33.07     1:09.44 (36.37)                                        
 33 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.52    1:09.44        
 35 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               1:10.01    1:10.09        
                  33.77     1:10.09 (36.32)                                        
 36 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              1:07.40    1:10.10        
                  33.98     1:10.10 (36.12)                                        
 37 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.17        
                  34.20     1:10.17 (35.97)                                        
 38 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:10.50        
                  33.61     1:10.50 (36.89)                                        
 39 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               1:09.16    1:10.60        
                  33.90     1:10.60 (36.70)                                        
 40 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:10.68        
                  34.34     1:10.68 (36.34)                                        
 41 Moore, Sallie B     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.76        
                  33.80     1:10.76 (36.96)                                        
 42 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               1:10.46    1:10.79        
                  33.83     1:10.79 (36.96)                                        
 43 Howard, Katherine   13 SSC-MR               1:27.54    1:10.87        
                  33.96     1:10.87 (36.91)                                        
 44 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               1:08.22    1:11.10        
                  34.66     1:11.10 (36.44)                                        
 44 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.88    1:11.10        
                  34.54     1:11.10 (36.56)                                        
 46 Brenner, Sarah B    13 FA-MR                1:12.38    1:11.24        
                  33.25     1:11.24 (37.99)                                        
 47 Bergin, Emily       13 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:11.33        
 48 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.57    1:11.40        
 49 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR               1:07.48    1:11.48        
 50 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.59        
                  34.44     1:11.59 (37.15)                                        
 51 Ramos, Olivia R     13 IA-MR                1:12.74    1:11.61        
                  34.38     1:11.61 (37.23)                                        
 52 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR              1:16.26    1:12.27        
                  35.52     1:12.27 (36.75)                                        
 53 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.84        
 54 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:12.99        
 55 Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:13.32        
 56 Sam, Anela S        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.81    1:13.40        
                  33.81     1:13.40 (39.59)                                        
 57 Rideout-Mann, Emma  14 WISC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.57        
                  35.20     1:13.57 (38.37)                                        
 58 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              1:11.07    1:14.02        
 59 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               1:12.86    1:14.42        
                  35.98     1:14.42 (38.44)                                        
 60 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:14.85        
                  35.82     1:14.85 (39.03)                                        
 61 Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               1:14.53    1:14.87        
                  35.52     1:14.87 (39.35)                                        
 62 Berger, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:15.60        
                  36.85     1:15.60 (38.75)                                        
 63 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          1:13.68    1:15.61        
 64 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              1:13.53    1:16.46        
                  37.18     1:16.46 (39.28)                                        
 65 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:16.75        
 66 Stefanidis, Maria   13 FA-MR                1:21.93    1:17.13        
 67 Karlova, Katherine  13 Three Village-MR     1:20.73    1:17.62        
                  36.92     1:17.62 (40.70)                                        
 67 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               1:14.91    1:17.62        
                  37.44     1:17.62 (40.18)                                        
 69 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR              1:20.12    1:18.48        
                  36.98     1:18.48 (41.50)                                        
 70 Gillin, Valentina   13 FLY-MR               1:17.22    1:18.93        
 71 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               1:22.14    1:19.70        
                  38.64     1:19.70 (41.06)                                        
 72 Collins, Keira A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:20.36        
 73 Kearns, Samantha    14 BBSC-MR              1:21.59    1:21.16        
 74 Kahraman, Melissa   14 SSC-MR               1:23.86    1:22.46        
                  37.66     1:22.46 (44.80)                                        
 75 Kukreja, Samara     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.02    1:22.70        
                  38.75     1:22.70 (43.95)                                        
 76 Mejia, Gianni C     13 RedTails-MR          1:47.98    1:23.90        
                  42.56     1:23.90 (41.34)                                        
 77 Manfredonia, Carly  13 CSDC-MR              1:20.28    1:24.59        
                  41.12     1:24.59 (43.47)                                        
 78 Parascandola, Lea   13 WISC-MR              1:29.34    1:26.10        
                  41.44     1:26.10 (44.66)                                        
 79 Williamson, Amanda  13 SSC-MR               1:26.41    1:26.55        
 80 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               1:30.06    1:27.36        
                  42.61     1:27.36 (44.75)                                        
 81 Seibold, Morgan S   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.40    1:30.05        
                  41.05     1:30.05 (49.00)                                        
 82 Chiarello, Marissa  13 SSC-MR               1:24.53    1:30.68        
 83 Foster, Emma M      14 SSC-MR               1:31.79    1:37.41        
                  44.66     1:37.41 (52.75)                                        
 84 Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR               1:33.54    1:39.82        
                  44.50     1:39.82 (55.32)                                        
 85 Luo, Angela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.40    1:45.82        
                  47.67     1:45.82 (58.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)                                        
  2 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     1:04.17    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.76 (32.75)                                        
  3 O'Hara, Kaila       14 CSDC-MR              1:04.12    1:02.85 SILV   
 -- Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          1:07.28         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dixon, Taylor P     13 Three Village-MR     1:02.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:11.39   3/22/2014 Emily W Fung, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:04.99  JO
                2:04.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Genao, Sophia K     14 Three Village-MR     2:21.65    2:17.07         20  
                  30.92     1:06.23 (35.31)     1:42.00 (35.77)     2:17.07 (35.07)
  2 Hommel, Elizabeth   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.53    2:17.71         17  
                  30.39     1:05.67 (35.28)     1:42.46 (36.79)     2:17.71 (35.25)
  3 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                2:19.52    2:17.92         16  
                  31.03     1:06.20 (35.17)     1:42.19 (35.99)     2:17.92 (35.73)
  4 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.75    2:19.24         15  
  5 Rommeney, Rachel    14 CSDC-MR              2:19.17    2:19.55         14  
                  30.34     1:05.69 (35.35)   2:19.55 (1:13.86)                    
  6 Watson, Samantha S  13 SSC-MR               2:17.96    2:19.85         13  
                  31.55     1:06.66 (35.11)     1:43.78 (37.12)     2:19.85 (36.07)
  7 Slezak, Julia *     13 Three Village-MR     2:19.78    2:20.20         12  
                  30.61     1:06.83 (36.22)     1:44.20 (37.37)     2:20.20 (36.00)
  8 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              2:18.62    2:20.88         11  
                  31.86     1:07.92 (36.06)     1:45.27 (37.35)     2:20.88 (35.61)
  9 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     2:21.45    2:21.26          9  
                  31.58     1:07.11 (35.53)     1:45.12 (38.01)     2:21.26 (36.14)
 10 Alladio Zacpal, Ar  14 IA-MR                2:22.57    2:21.28          7  
                  31.79     1:08.70 (36.91)     1:46.00 (37.30)     2:21.28 (35.28)
 11 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:21.68    2:21.52          6  
                  32.22     1:08.65 (36.43)     1:45.74 (37.09)     2:21.52 (35.78)
 12 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     2:25.03    2:21.58          5  
                  32.76     1:08.65 (35.89)     1:45.86 (37.21)     2:21.58 (35.72)
 13 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.18    2:22.02          4  
                  30.33     1:05.69 (35.36)   2:22.02 (1:16.33)                    
 14 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:22.16          3  
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)     1:45.61 (36.77)     2:22.16 (36.55)
 15 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               2:20.15    2:22.38          2  
                  30.32     1:05.67 (35.35)   2:22.38 (1:16.71)                    
 16 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:19.47    2:23.02          1  
                  32.20     1:08.72 (36.52)     1:46.80 (38.08)     2:23.02 (36.22)
 17 Cordova, Cara E     14 CIY-MR               2:27.04    2:23.60        
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)     1:46.00 (38.61)     2:23.60 (37.60)
 18 Drapala, Jenna M    14 CSDC-MR              2:25.70    2:23.95        
                  31.89     1:07.42 (35.53)     1:45.82 (38.40)     2:23.95 (38.13)
 19 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               2:28.84    2:24.69        
                  32.89     1:09.30 (36.41)     1:48.11 (38.81)     2:24.69 (36.58)
 20 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR               2:28.52    2:24.87        
 21 Greene, Jaime A     14 CIY-MR               2:32.23    2:24.97        
                  33.13     1:10.50 (37.37)     1:48.69 (38.19)     2:24.97 (36.28)
 22 Ottmann, Kate D     13 IA-MR                2:32.79    2:25.89        
                  33.30     1:10.45 (37.15)     1:48.34 (37.89)     2:25.89 (37.55)
 23 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:26.10        
                  32.17     1:09.16 (36.99)     1:47.66 (38.50)     2:26.10 (38.44)
 24 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               2:30.17    2:26.37        
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)     1:48.95 (38.54)     2:26.37 (37.42)
 25 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:26.60    2:26.57        
                  31.91     1:07.43 (35.52)     1:45.87 (38.44)     2:26.57 (40.70)
 26 Ferrick, Maggie R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:26.82        
                  32.81     1:09.29 (36.48)     1:48.12 (38.83)     2:26.82 (38.70)
 27 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.24    2:26.90        
                  33.44     1:10.36 (36.92)     1:49.72 (39.36)     2:26.90 (37.18)
 28 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              2:22.95    2:27.18        
                  34.14     1:11.83 (37.69)     1:50.06 (38.23)     2:27.18 (37.12)
 29 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               2:28.54    2:27.64        
                                                    1:48.15 ( )     2:27.64 (39.49)
 30 Jimenez, Haley      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.72    2:27.95        
 31 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.64    2:28.06        
                  33.32     1:10.07 (36.75)     1:49.33 (39.26)     2:28.06 (38.73)
 32 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               2:29.62    2:28.60        
                  34.86     1:13.03 (38.17)     1:51.10 (38.07)     2:28.60 (37.50)
 33 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.13    2:28.62        
                  33.51     1:11.45 (37.94)     1:50.47 (39.02)     2:28.62 (38.15)
 34 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR               2:35.78    2:29.51        
                  34.00     1:12.33 (38.33)     1:52.45 (40.12)     2:29.51 (37.06)
 35 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               2:28.87    2:29.54        
                                1:12.31 ( )     1:48.19 (35.88)     2:29.54 (41.35)
 36 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               2:35.76    2:29.66        
 37 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          2:29.74    2:29.84        
 38 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                2:30.32    2:30.62        
                  34.01     1:12.31 (38.30)     1:51.68 (39.37)     2:30.62 (38.94)
 39 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.64    2:32.40        
                  32.80     1:11.81 (39.01)     1:52.69 (40.88)     2:32.40 (39.71)
 40 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:32.52        
                  34.20     1:12.75 (38.55)     1:53.57 (40.82)     2:32.52 (38.95)
 41 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               2:30.10    2:32.69        
                  33.75     1:12.64 (38.89)     1:52.73 (40.09)     2:32.69 (39.96)
 42 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              2:34.69    2:33.35        
                  35.53     1:15.64 (40.11)     1:54.48 (38.84)     2:33.35 (38.87)
 43 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.97    2:33.80        
                                1:10.41 ( )     1:54.66 (44.25)     2:33.80 (39.14)
 44 Filagrossi, Isabel  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.77    2:35.36        
                  33.93     1:14.30 (40.37)   2:35.36 (1:21.06)                    
 45 Howard, Katherine   13 SSC-MR               3:13.58    2:35.37        
                  33.85     1:12.15 (38.30)     1:52.94 (40.79)     2:35.37 (42.43)
 46 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               2:32.23    2:35.55        
                  33.45     1:10.38 (36.93)     1:54.48 (44.10)     2:35.55 (41.07)
 47 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              2:36.23    2:36.15        
                  35.54     1:15.52 (39.98)     1:55.55 (40.03)     2:36.15 (40.60)
 48 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               2:37.79    2:36.65        
                  34.52     1:14.30 (39.78)     1:57.10 (42.80)     2:36.65 (39.55)
 49 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              2:39.92    2:36.79        
 50 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               2:35.28    2:37.50        
                  36.11     1:16.02 (39.91)     1:57.38 (41.36)     2:37.50 (40.12)
 50 Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR               2:36.37    2:37.50        
                  34.07     1:16.27 (42.20)     1:52.52 (36.25)     2:37.50 (44.98)
 52 Moore, Sallie B     14 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:37.77        
                  35.62     1:15.15 (39.53)     1:56.23 (41.08)     2:37.77 (41.54)
 53 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:38.63        
                  34.51     1:13.42 (38.91)     1:56.86 (43.44)     2:38.63 (41.77)
 54 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              2:42.12    2:40.87        
 55 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:41.07        
                                1:17.17 ( )     2:00.10 (42.93)     2:41.07 (40.97)
 56 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               2:38.50    2:41.22        
                  34.11     1:16.30 (42.19)     1:57.35 (41.05)     2:41.22 (43.87)
 57 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          2:39.01    2:42.04        
                  35.64     1:14.16 (38.52)     1:58.32 (44.16)     2:42.04 (43.72)
 58 Ramos, Olivia R     13 IA-MR                2:42.32    2:42.66        
                  35.07     1:15.83 (40.76)     1:59.64 (43.81)     2:42.66 (43.02)
 59 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:43.22        
                  36.39     1:17.81 (41.42)     2:01.04 (43.23)     2:43.22 (42.18)
 60 Bergin, Emily       13 LBA-MR               2:37.55    2:44.96        
                                1:18.97 ( )     2:01.53 (42.56)     2:44.96 (43.43)
 61 Rideout-Mann, Emma  14 WISC-MR              3:02.68    2:45.25        
                  36.58     1:18.81 (42.23)     2:02.28 (43.47)     2:45.25 (42.97)
 62 Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               2:49.33    2:47.51        
                  35.23     1:17.32 (42.09)     2:04.48 (47.16)     2:47.51 (43.03)
 63 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               2:42.15    2:47.60        
                  37.22     1:20.51 (43.29)     2:05.01 (44.50)     2:47.60 (42.59)
 64 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR              2:46.54    2:50.36        
                  38.17     1:21.76 (43.59)     2:07.92 (46.16)     2:50.36 (42.44)
 65 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               2:55.56    2:51.03        
                  38.85     1:23.43 (44.58)     2:08.93 (45.50)     2:51.03 (42.10)
 66 Kukreja, Samara     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.71    2:51.11        
                  39.18     1:23.19 (44.01)     2:08.45 (45.26)     2:51.11 (42.66)
 67 Kearns, Samantha    14 BBSC-MR              2:59.46    2:55.66        
                                2:10.01 ( )     2:55.66 (45.65)                    
 68 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.38    2:55.76        
                  36.58     1:19.68 (43.10)     2:08.07 (48.39)     2:55.76 (47.69)
 69 Williamson, Amanda  13 SSC-MR               3:07.72    2:58.66        
                  33.91     1:12.20 (38.29)   2:14.54 (1:02.34)     2:58.66 (44.12)
 70 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               3:02.80    3:01.43        
                  40.98     1:29.63 (48.65)     2:17.65 (48.02)     3:01.43 (43.78)
 71 Kahraman, Melissa   14 SSC-MR               3:03.11    3:08.37        
 72 Chiarello, Marissa  13 SSC-MR               3:13.95    3:11.99        
                  39.90     1:30.26 (50.36)     2:24.08 (53.82)     3:11.99 (47.91)
 73 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               3:17.40    3:16.44        
                  44.55     1:35.64 (51.09)     2:27.43 (51.79)     3:16.44 (49.01)
 74 Seibold, Morgan S   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.60    3:19.45        
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)   2:27.72 (1:15.55)     3:19.45 (51.73)
 75 Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR               3:27.84    3:26.62        
                  44.49     1:38.93 (54.44)   3:26.62 (1:47.69)                    
 76 Foster, Emma M      14 SSC-MR               3:23.20    3:29.29        
                  44.02     1:37.02 (53.00)     2:33.22 (56.20)     3:29.29 (56.07)
 -- Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              2:28.18         DQ        
      False start
                  34.17     1:13.00 (38.83)     1:54.00 (41.00)          DQ (38.75)
 -- O'Hara, Kaila       14 CSDC-MR              2:27.21         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  32.11     1:07.45 (35.34)     1:45.89 (38.44)          DQ (37.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.27    2:12.74 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.60 (33.83)     1:38.78 (34.18)     2:12.74 (33.96)
  2 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.25    2:14.61 SILV   
  3 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                2:19.77    2:16.42 SILV   
                  30.50     1:06.42 (35.92)     1:42.80 (36.38)     2:16.42 (33.62)
  4 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     2:20.20    2:16.55 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)     1:42.99 (36.20)     2:16.55 (33.56)
  5 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.06    2:16.56 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.88 (34.61)     1:41.75 (35.87)     2:16.56 (34.81)
 -- Dixon, Taylor P     13 Three Village-MR     2:18.07         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:37.41   3/21/2014 Tricia E Shiebler, IA   -MR                
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:32.99  JO
                5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              6:05.07    5:54.02         20  
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)     1:39.40 (32.73)     2:18.56 (39.16)
        2:54.97 (36.41)     3:30.73 (35.76)     4:06.96 (36.23)     4:37.40 (30.44)
        5:18.43 (41.03)     5:54.02 (35.59)                                        
  2 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.46    5:54.84         17  
                  31.25     1:06.43 (35.18)     1:42.31 (35.88)     2:19.06 (36.75)
        2:54.73 (35.67)     3:31.51 (36.78)     4:08.53 (37.02)     4:44.43 (35.90)
        5:20.02 (35.59)     5:54.84 (34.82)                                        
  3 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.60    5:55.52         16  
                  31.20     1:05.79 (34.59)     1:41.53 (35.74)     2:17.46 (35.93)
        2:53.92 (36.46)     3:30.46 (36.54)     4:07.08 (36.62)     4:44.08 (37.00)
        5:20.50 (36.42)     5:55.52 (35.02)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F     14 RedTails-MR          5:55.15    5:56.88         15  
                  31.23     1:04.59 (33.36)     1:39.35 (34.76)     2:14.48 (35.13)
        2:49.51 (35.03)     3:25.18 (35.67)     4:01.27 (36.09)     4:37.35 (36.08)
        5:21.65 (44.30)     5:56.88 (35.23)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.09    6:02.72         14  
                  33.15     1:08.59 (35.44)     1:45.55 (36.96)     2:23.03 (37.48)
        3:00.31 (37.28)     3:37.81 (37.50)     4:14.77 (36.96)     4:51.65 (36.88)
        5:27.48 (35.83)     6:02.72 (35.24)                                        
  6 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              6:00.72    6:03.04         13  
                  32.46     1:09.78 (37.32)     1:47.30 (37.52)     2:23.65 (36.35)
        3:00.44 (36.79)     3:37.69 (37.25)     4:15.01 (37.32)     4:51.75 (36.74)
        5:28.71 (36.96)     6:03.04 (34.33)                                        
  7 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               5:54.18    6:04.76         12  
                  31.76     1:07.10 (35.34)     1:44.40 (37.30)     2:21.96 (37.56)
        2:59.91 (37.95)     3:37.48 (37.57)     4:15.25 (37.77)     4:52.58 (37.33)
        5:29.27 (36.69)     6:04.76 (35.49)                                        
  8 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.26    6:05.66         11  
                  31.99     1:09.19 (37.20)     1:47.14 (37.95)     2:23.75 (36.61)
        3:02.27 (38.52)     3:38.77 (36.50)     4:17.92 (39.15)     4:54.38 (36.46)
        5:31.08 (36.70)     6:05.66 (34.58)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.40    6:06.88          9  
                  30.87     1:06.92 (36.05)     1:43.78 (36.86)     2:21.28 (37.50)
        2:59.12 (37.84)     3:36.71 (37.59)     4:14.69 (37.98)     4:52.59 (37.90)
        5:30.55 (37.96)     6:06.88 (36.33)                                        
 10 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              6:07.15    6:07.76          7  
                  32.36     1:09.80 (37.44)     1:47.35 (37.55)     2:24.87 (37.52)
        3:02.70 (37.83)     3:39.56 (36.86)     4:17.70 (38.14)     4:55.19 (37.49)
        5:32.20 (37.01)     6:07.76 (35.56)                                        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              5:53.23    6:08.57          6  
                  31.25     1:09.82 (38.57)     1:39.38 (29.56)     2:25.08 (45.70)
        3:02.24 (37.16)     3:39.65 (37.41)     4:17.05 (37.40)     4:54.70 (37.65)
        5:32.13 (37.43)     6:08.57 (36.44)                                        
 12 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     6:26.97    6:10.00          5  
                  31.08     1:05.88 (34.80)     1:43.06 (37.18)     2:21.07 (38.01)
        2:59.41 (38.34)     3:38.26 (38.85)     4:16.88 (38.62)     4:55.85 (38.97)
        5:33.81 (37.96)     6:10.00 (36.19)                                        
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              6:19.47    6:10.95          4  
                  31.92     1:08.48 (36.56)     1:46.77 (38.29)     2:24.82 (38.05)
        3:02.40 (37.58)     3:40.44 (38.04)     4:18.39 (37.95)     4:56.99 (38.60)
        5:34.89 (37.90)     6:10.95 (36.06)                                        
 14 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.18    6:12.66          3  
                  32.63     1:10.07 (37.44)     1:48.50 (38.43)     2:26.83 (38.33)
        3:05.41 (38.58)     3:43.70 (38.29)     4:21.72 (38.02)     4:59.68 (37.96)
        5:36.96 (37.28)     6:12.66 (35.70)                                        
 15 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               6:29.49    6:14.77          2  
                  32.28     1:07.70 (35.42)     1:45.14 (37.44)     2:22.77 (37.63)
        3:00.88 (38.11)     3:39.74 (38.86)     4:19.08 (39.34)     4:58.38 (39.30)
        5:37.64 (39.26)     6:14.77 (37.13)                                        
 16 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              6:05.87    6:17.86          1  
                  33.48     1:09.78 (36.30)     1:47.51 (37.73)     2:25.22 (37.71)
        3:03.73 (38.51)     3:42.63 (38.90)     4:21.94 (39.31)     5:00.80 (38.86)
        5:39.80 (39.00)     6:17.86 (38.06)                                        
 17 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              6:22.04    6:18.07        
                                1:09.66 ( )     1:47.66 (38.00)     2:25.60 (37.94)
        3:03.99 (38.39)     3:42.96 (38.97)     4:22.45 (39.49)     5:02.28 (39.83)
        5:40.58 (38.30)     6:18.07 (37.49)                                        
 18 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              6:20.28    6:25.04        
                  33.84     1:12.45 (38.61)     1:51.95 (39.50)     2:31.45 (39.50)
        3:11.11 (39.66)     3:49.94 (38.83)     4:30.39 (40.45)     5:09.68 (39.29)
        5:48.66 (38.98)     6:25.04 (36.38)                                        
 19 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:28.41    6:26.57        
                                1:11.21 ( )     1:50.67 (39.46)     2:29.61 (38.94)
        3:09.58 (39.97)     3:49.42 (39.84)     4:29.79 (40.37)     5:10.74 (40.95)
        5:48.81 (38.07)     6:26.57 (37.76)                                        
 20 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.95    6:26.87        
                  30.97     1:06.68 (35.71)     1:44.49 (37.81)     2:23.68 (39.19)
        3:03.78 (40.10)     3:43.52 (39.74)     4:24.42 (40.90)     5:05.51 (41.09)
        5:46.37 (40.86)     6:26.87 (40.50)                                        
 21 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              6:31.42    6:28.61        
                                                    1:51.00 ( )     2:30.56 (39.56)
        3:10.24 (39.68)     3:50.27 (40.03)     4:30.30 (40.03)     5:10.81 (40.51)
        5:50.83 (40.02)     6:28.61 (37.78)                                        
 22 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              6:39.30    6:30.13        
                  32.39     1:10.11 (37.72)     1:49.38 (39.27)     2:28.89 (39.51)
        3:09.37 (40.48)     3:50.21 (40.84)     4:30.85 (40.64)     5:11.74 (40.89)
        5:51.60 (39.86)     6:30.13 (38.53)                                        
 23 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:49.66    6:30.16        
                  33.74     1:11.61 (37.87)     1:50.83 (39.22)     2:30.41 (39.58)
        3:10.58 (40.17)     3:51.73 (41.15)     4:33.23 (41.50)     5:14.45 (41.22)
        5:55.38 (40.93)     6:30.16 (34.78)                                        
 24 Jimenez, Haley      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.48    6:39.20        
                1:54.32   6:39.20 (4:44.88)                                        
 25 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              6:43.97    6:41.93        
                  35.23     1:13.70 (38.47)     1:54.32 (40.62)     2:35.46 (41.14)
        3:16.26 (40.80)     3:57.40 (41.14)     4:39.22 (41.82)     5:20.88 (41.66)
        6:01.93 (41.05)     6:41.93 (40.00)                                        
 26 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              6:44.38    6:44.43        
                  33.57     1:13.16 (39.59)     1:53.69 (40.53)     2:30.50 (36.81)
        3:15.55 (45.05)     3:57.32 (41.77)     4:39.85 (42.53)     5:22.02 (42.17)
      6:44.43 (1:22.41)                                                            
 27 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               6:54.08    6:49.62        
                  33.25     1:12.59 (39.34)     1:53.94 (41.35)     2:36.23 (42.29)
        3:18.98 (42.75)     4:01.45 (42.47)     4:43.01 (41.56)     5:25.99 (42.98)
        6:09.49 (43.50)     6:49.62 (40.13)                                        
 28 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               6:43.29    6:54.89        
                  36.52     1:17.65 (41.13)     1:58.99 (41.34)     2:40.94 (41.95)
        3:23.22 (42.28)     4:06.32 (43.10)     4:48.93 (42.61)     5:31.78 (42.85)
        6:14.30 (42.52)     6:54.89 (40.59)                                        
 29 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              7:00.72    7:06.80        
                1:19.39   7:06.80 (5:47.41)                                        
 30 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              7:10.76    7:10.62        
                  37.53     1:19.17 (41.64)     2:02.27 (43.10)     2:46.68 (44.41)
        3:31.48 (44.80)     4:15.42 (43.94)     5:00.05 (44.63)     5:44.10 (44.05)
        6:28.20 (44.10)     7:10.62 (42.42)                                        
 31 Melgar, Noelle R    13 LIAC-MR              7:07.28    7:10.89        
                  33.59     1:11.70 (38.11)     2:01.48 (49.78)     2:30.51 (29.03)
        3:15.59 (45.08)     3:57.41 (41.82)   5:00.13 (1:02.72)     5:45.22 (45.09)
        6:28.58 (43.36)     7:10.89 (42.31)                                        
 32 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               7:28.44    7:21.25        
                  37.33     1:22.41 (45.08)     2:08.65 (46.24)     2:54.59 (45.94)
        3:38.99 (44.40)     4:24.42 (45.43)     5:11.19 (46.77)     5:55.44 (44.25)
        6:40.11 (44.67)     7:21.25 (41.14)                                        
 33 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               7:35.03    7:45.45        
                  33.64     1:18.09 (44.45)     2:12.19 (54.10)     3:00.49 (48.30)
        3:48.40 (47.91)                                                 6:14.96 ( )
        7:02.17 (47.21)     7:45.45 (43.28)                                        
 -- Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              6:43.29         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.15     1:10.02 (36.87)     1:48.46 (38.44)     2:28.22 (39.76)
        3:09.01 (40.79)     3:51.04 (42.03)     4:33.72 (42.68)     5:18.30 (44.58)
        5:34.30 (16.00)          DQ (21.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                5:51.48    5:34.33#SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.85 (33.27)     1:37.24 (34.39)     2:10.74 (33.50)
        2:45.21 (34.47)     3:18.98 (33.77)     3:53.24 (34.26)     4:27.06 (33.82)
        5:01.17 (34.11)     5:34.33 (33.16)                                        
  2 Tafe, Maddie M      14 CSDC-MR              6:02.28    5:42.05 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.82 (33.55)     1:38.60 (34.78)     2:13.96 (35.36)
        2:49.40 (35.44)     3:24.67 (35.27)     4:00.23 (35.56)     4:35.62 (35.39)
        5:10.34 (34.72)     5:42.05 (31.71)                                        
  3 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               5:50.90    5:47.77 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.55 (33.36)     1:39.32 (34.77)     2:14.43 (35.11)
        2:49.48 (35.05)     3:25.15 (35.67)     4:01.24 (36.09)     4:37.32 (36.08)
        5:13.63 (36.31)     5:47.77 (34.14)                                        
 -- Slezak, Julia *     13 Three Village-MR     6:31.09         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nagle, Jennifer A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                5:53.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:10.76   3/23/2014 Sophia M Lee, CSC  -MR                     
                1:05.59  JO
                1:05.59  ZQ
                1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.88    1:12.72         20  
                  35.17     1:12.72 (37.55)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Kate E     13 HS-MR                1:14.15    1:13.37         17  
                  36.09     1:13.37 (37.28)                                        
  3 Hommel, Elizabeth   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:13.42         16  
                  35.34     1:13.42 (38.08)                                        
  4 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.93    1:13.43         15  
  5 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.48         14  
                  35.09     1:13.48 (38.39)                                        
  6 Greene, Jaime A     14 CIY-MR               1:16.70    1:13.82         13  
                  35.64     1:13.82 (38.18)                                        
  7 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     1:13.67    1:13.84         12  
                  36.17     1:13.84 (37.67)                                        
  8 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     1:14.90    1:13.86         10  
                  35.45     1:13.86 (38.41)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:13.86         10  
                  36.23     1:13.86 (37.63)                                        
 10 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:14.50          7  
                  36.06     1:14.50 (38.44)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              1:13.38    1:14.78          6  
                  35.49     1:14.78 (39.29)                                        
 12 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:17.54    1:14.86          5  
                  36.45     1:14.86 (38.41)                                        
 13 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:15.64    1:14.89          4  
                  36.15     1:14.89 (38.74)                                        
 14 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:15.06          3  
                  35.77     1:15.06 (39.29)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Abby *     13 WISC-MR              1:18.21    1:15.07          2  
                  36.65     1:15.07 (38.42)                                        
 16 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               1:14.08    1:15.12          1  
                  36.10     1:15.12 (39.02)                                        
 17 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.30    1:15.17        
                  35.98     1:15.17 (39.19)                                        
 18 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.91    1:15.23        
                  35.92     1:15.23 (39.31)                                        
 19 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:15.32        
                  36.91     1:15.32 (38.41)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              1:14.29    1:15.38        
                  36.51     1:15.38 (38.87)                                        
 21 Schwab, Kelly N     14 IA-MR                1:15.99    1:15.57        
                  36.95     1:15.57 (38.62)                                        
 22 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:15.63        
                  35.80     1:15.63 (39.83)                                        
 23 Causin, Hannah D    14 CSDC-MR              1:16.97    1:15.73        
 24 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              1:13.43    1:16.13        
                  37.54     1:16.13 (38.59)                                        
 24 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:16.01    1:16.13        
                  37.10     1:16.13 (39.03)                                        
 26 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:16.20        
                  37.67     1:16.20 (38.53)                                        
 27 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               1:13.64    1:16.27        
 28 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:13.24    1:16.47        
                  36.54     1:16.47 (39.93)                                        
 29 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     1:16.52    1:16.79        
                  37.33     1:16.79 (39.46)                                        
 30 Melgar, Noelle R    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:16.85        
                  37.48     1:16.85 (39.37)                                        
 31 Economakos, Christ  13 HS-MR                1:22.28    1:17.13        
 32 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              1:18.03    1:17.25        
                  37.37     1:17.25 (39.88)                                        
 33 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               1:14.48    1:17.34        
                  38.44     1:17.34 (38.90)                                        
 34 Serpico, Isha C     13 HS-MR                1:17.63    1:17.37        
 35 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.90    1:17.39        
                  37.55     1:17.39 (39.84)                                        
 36 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR              1:20.65    1:17.41        
                1:20.54         1:17.41 ( )                                        
 37 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               1:15.54    1:17.74        
                  37.06     1:17.74 (40.68)                                        
 38 Greene, Emily M     14 FA-MR                1:14.38    1:17.99        
                  36.72     1:17.99 (41.27)                                        
 39 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR               1:16.44    1:18.05        
                  38.68     1:18.05 (39.37)                                        
 40 Courtney, Maisie A  13 LBA-MR               1:21.07    1:18.63        
 41 Laible, Amelia L    13 CSDC-MR              1:23.27    1:18.72        
 42 Gnad, Jamie L       13 HS-MR                1:20.06    1:19.25        
 43 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               1:23.37    1:19.34        
                  25.10     1:19.34 (54.24)                                        
 44 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.17    1:19.61        
 45 Howard, Katherine   13 SSC-MR               1:36.77    1:19.65        
                  37.90     1:19.65 (41.75)                                        
 46 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:22.76    1:19.80        
 47 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              1:21.64    1:19.97        
 48 Ferrick, Maggie R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:20.06        
                  39.45     1:20.06 (40.61)                                        
 49 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.12        
                  39.44     1:20.12 (40.68)                                        
 50 Filagrossi, Isabel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.31    1:20.13        
 51 Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:20.31        
                  38.16     1:20.31 (42.15)                                        
 52 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               1:23.94    1:20.47        
                  38.78     1:20.47 (41.69)                                        
 53 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR               1:23.58    1:20.56        
 54 Lee, Michelle F     14 FLY-MR               1:21.88    1:20.61        
                  39.91     1:20.61 (40.70)                                        
 55 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:20.73        
                  39.74     1:20.73 (40.99)                                        
 56 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:19.30    1:20.77        
                  39.93     1:20.77 (40.84)                                        
 57 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              1:19.92    1:20.85        
                  39.96     1:20.85 (40.89)                                        
 58 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.90    1:20.96        
                  39.66     1:20.96 (41.30)                                        
 59 Moore, Sallie B     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:21.25        
                  41.15     1:21.25 (40.10)                                        
 60 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               1:22.74    1:21.36        
 61 Bergin, Emily       13 LBA-MR               1:22.56    1:21.61        
                  40.31     1:21.61 (41.30)                                        
 62 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               1:22.04    1:21.78        
 63 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              1:19.60    1:21.93        
                  40.02     1:21.93 (41.91)                                        
 64 Kukreja, Samara     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.17    1:22.60        
 65 Karlova, Katherine  13 Three Village-MR     1:27.37    1:22.79        
                  39.95     1:22.79 (42.84)                                        
 66 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               1:19.67    1:22.99        
 67 Portoviejo, Neyda   14 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:23.20        
                  39.57     1:23.20 (43.63)                                        
 68 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:23.79        
                  40.44     1:23.79 (43.35)                                        
 69 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          1:22.38    1:24.36        
 70 Brenner, Sarah B    13 FA-MR                1:30.08    1:24.52        
                  40.93     1:24.52 (43.59)                                        
 71 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:24.68    1:24.61        
                  41.83     1:24.61 (42.78)                                        
 72 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:26.03        
                  40.90     1:26.03 (45.13)                                        
 73 Paz, Adriana I      13 BBSC-MR              1:27.01    1:26.62        
                  42.80     1:26.62 (43.82)                                        
 74 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               1:21.93    1:27.05        
 75 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              1:31.04    1:28.32        
 76 Wald, Alexandra     13 ASAP-MR              1:37.72    1:29.20        
 77 Ramos, Olivia R     13 IA-MR                1:24.87    1:29.22        
                  42.38     1:29.22 (46.84)                                        
 78 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.84    1:29.94        
 79 Kahraman, Melissa   14 SSC-MR               1:38.02    1:30.93        
                  40.55     1:30.93 (50.38)                                        
 80 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               1:33.01    1:33.75        
 81 Chiarello, Marissa  13 SSC-MR               1:42.50    1:35.47        
 82 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.90    1:37.03        
                  45.30     1:37.03 (51.73)                                        
 83 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               1:43.90    1:43.35        
                  50.66     1:43.35 (52.69)                                        
 84 Foster, Emma M      14 SSC-MR               1:46.96    1:47.92        
 85 Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR               1:56.45    1:53.02        
                  53.46     1:53.02 (59.56)                                        
 86 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               1:44.94    1:53.69        
 -- Mejia, Gianni C     13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.36          DQ (51.35)                                        
 -- Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               1:24.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  40.57          DQ (43.85)                                        
 -- Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR               1:26.42         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rommeney, Rachel    14 CSDC-MR              1:13.63    1:11.50 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.50 (37.03)                                        
  2 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                1:13.14    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.67 (36.90)                                        
  3 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.72 (36.87)                                        
  4 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.82 (37.12)                                        
  5 Triglia, Jacueline  13 WISC-MR              1:19.73    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.63 (37.56)                                        
 -- Collins, Keira A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.61         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               1:16.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:26.26   3/19/2016 Sally Szydziak, WISC -MR                   
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Watson, Samantha S  13 SSC-MR               2:33.13    2:36.06 SILV    20  
                  36.65   1:57.88 (1:21.23)     2:36.02 (38.14)      2:36.06 (0.04)
BRON - Division  
  1 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:36.68    2:36.74         20  
                  36.34     1:16.18 (39.84)     1:57.58 (41.40)     2:36.74 (39.16)
  2 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.52    2:38.17         17  
                  37.53     1:18.13 (40.60)     1:59.21 (41.08)     2:38.17 (38.96)
  3 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.95    2:39.29         16  
                  36.75     1:17.53 (40.78)     1:59.14 (41.61)     2:39.29 (40.15)
  4 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               2:44.74    2:39.31         15  
  5 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              2:36.78    2:39.44         14  
                  38.18     1:19.17 (40.99)     2:00.14 (40.97)     2:39.44 (39.30)
  6 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                2:45.82    2:39.91         13  
                  36.88     1:18.55 (41.67)     2:00.95 (42.40)     2:39.91 (38.96)
  7 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.19    2:40.45         12  
  8 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:40.80         11  
                  37.88     1:18.42 (40.54)     2:00.31 (41.89)     2:40.80 (40.49)
  9 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               2:38.05    2:41.54          9  
                  36.98   2:41.54 (2:04.56)                                        
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.02    2:42.56          7  
                  37.16     1:17.50 (40.34)     1:59.80 (42.30)     2:42.56 (42.76)
 11 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     2:40.71    2:43.05          6  
                  39.09     1:20.08 (40.99)     2:02.14 (42.06)     2:43.05 (40.91)
 12 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               3:09.16    2:43.13          5  
                  38.63     1:20.37 (41.74)     2:02.38 (42.01)     2:43.13 (40.75)
 13 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     2:37.19    2:43.84          4  
                  37.60     1:19.31 (41.71)     2:02.11 (42.80)     2:43.84 (41.73)
 14 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                2:36.72    2:44.60          3  
                  37.27     1:18.69 (41.42)     2:01.95 (43.26)     2:44.60 (42.65)
 15 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               2:43.23    2:46.18          2  
                                1:22.30 ( )   2:46.18 (1:23.88)                    
 16 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               2:48.43    2:49.31          1  
 17 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               2:40.19    2:51.82        
                  39.63     1:23.21 (43.58)     2:07.66 (44.45)     2:51.82 (44.16)
 18 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.00    2:54.09        
                  42.04     1:26.81 (44.77)   2:54.09 (1:27.28)                    
 19 Filagrossi, Isabel  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.77    2:55.05        
                  40.80     1:26.36 (45.56)   2:55.05 (1:28.69)                    
 20 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              2:54.10    2:55.65        
                  42.11     1:26.98 (44.87)     2:12.45 (45.47)     2:55.65 (43.20)
 21 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               3:03.05    2:58.40        
                  42.71     1:27.97 (45.26)   2:58.40 (1:30.43)                    
 22 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR              3:02.78    2:58.94        
                                                    2:15.54 ( )     2:58.94 (43.40)
 23 Moore, Sallie B     14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:59.64        
                  42.16                             2:14.16 ( )     2:59.64 (45.48)
 24 Bergin, Emily       13 LBA-MR               3:01.68    2:59.71        
 25 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               3:15.69    3:06.57        
                  45.36     1:33.80 (48.44)     2:21.66 (47.86)     3:06.57 (44.91)
 26 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               3:03.36    3:06.75        
                  41.70     1:30.62 (48.92)     2:20.39 (49.77)     3:06.75 (46.36)
 27 Williamson, Amanda  13 SSC-MR               3:28.70    3:17.03        
                  45.79     1:36.79 (51.00)     2:28.22 (51.43)     3:17.03 (48.81)
 28 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               3:18.92    3:19.11        
                1:39.11   3:19.11 (1:40.00)                                        
 29 Scott, Caitlin M    13 HAA-MR               3:19.31    3:28.57        
 30 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               3:39.62    3:39.87        
                  51.20     1:47.53 (56.33)     2:46.24 (58.71)     3:39.87 (53.63)
 31 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               3:20.28    3:57.15        
                1:55.05   3:57.15 (2:02.10)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          2:53.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.33     1:26.36 (45.03)     2:11.21 (44.85)          DQ (44.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.70    2:32.63 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.48 (39.04)     1:54.10 (39.62)     2:32.63 (38.53)
 -- Dixon, Taylor P     13 Three Village-MR     2:46.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.63   3/22/2014 Grace E Dolan, LBA  -MR                    
                1:15.49  JO
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:26.23    1:25.13         20  
  2 Alladio Zacpal, Ar  14 IA-MR                1:24.20    1:25.25         17  
                  40.58     1:25.25 (44.67)                                        
  3 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:25.43         16  
                  40.54     1:25.43 (44.89)                                        
  4 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:25.58         15  
  5 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:28.18    1:26.34         14  
                  40.66     1:26.34 (45.68)                                        
  6 Drapala, Jenna M    14 CSDC-MR              1:28.32    1:26.55         13  
                  41.22     1:26.55 (45.33)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR               1:25.52    1:26.75         12  
  8 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:27.08         11  
                  41.19     1:27.08 (45.89)                                        
  9 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.35    1:27.31          9  
 10 Schwab, Kelly N     14 IA-MR                1:27.11    1:27.34          7  
 11 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                1:26.37    1:27.66          6  
                  41.77     1:27.66 (45.89)                                        
 12 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:27.93          4.5
 12 O'Hara, Kaila       14 CSDC-MR              1:27.73    1:27.93          4.5
 14 Hommel, Elizabeth   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.22    1:27.97          3  
                  41.47     1:27.97 (46.50)                                        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:28.16          2  
                  42.34     1:28.16 (45.82)                                        
 16 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:28.74          1  
 17 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.19    1:28.78        
                  42.31     1:28.78 (46.47)                                        
 18 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:28.85    1:29.18        
                  42.09     1:29.18 (47.09)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Haley      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:29.35        
 20 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               1:32.30    1:29.37        
                  42.09     1:29.37 (47.28)                                        
 21 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:29.65        
 22 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              1:34.45    1:29.86        
 23 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62    1:30.23        
 24 Greene, Emily M     14 FA-MR                1:28.35    1:30.32        
 25 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:30.79    1:31.08        
                  43.49     1:31.08 (47.59)                                        
 26 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR               1:29.66    1:31.39        
 27 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.11    1:31.54        
 28 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     1:29.12    1:32.31        
                  44.65     1:32.31 (47.66)                                        
 29 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               1:29.04    1:32.94        
                  43.92     1:32.94 (49.02)                                        
 30 Ramos, Olivia R     13 IA-MR                1:32.91    1:33.34        
                  42.20     1:33.34 (51.14)                                        
 31 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:33.47        
                  44.27     1:33.47 (49.20)                                        
 32 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               1:31.44    1:33.62        
 33 Ottmann, Kate D     13 IA-MR                1:33.63    1:33.88        
                  45.68     1:33.88 (48.20)                                        
 34 Seibold, Morgan S   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.96    1:33.89        
 35 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:34.69        
                  44.01     1:34.69 (50.68)                                        
 36 Moore, Sallie B     14 LIAC-MR              1:33.01    1:34.73        
                  46.39     1:34.73 (48.34)                                        
 37 Collins, Keira A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.36    1:34.74        
                  44.60     1:34.74 (50.14)                                        
 38 Gillin, Valentina   13 FLY-MR               1:36.47    1:34.94        
 39 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:35.77        
                  44.68     1:35.77 (51.09)                                        
 40 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:39.54    1:36.16        
                  45.18     1:36.16 (50.98)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:36.21        
 42 Howard, Katherine   13 SSC-MR               2:00.52    1:36.39        
                  44.59     1:36.39 (51.80)                                        
 43 Brenner, Sarah B    13 FA-MR                1:36.58    1:37.71        
 44 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              1:36.08    1:37.79        
                  44.29     1:37.79 (53.50)                                        
 45 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:37.84        
                  47.05     1:37.84 (50.79)                                        
 46 Williamson, Amanda  13 SSC-MR               1:39.03    1:37.88        
 47 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:37.98        
 48 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:38.09        
                  45.89     1:38.09 (52.20)                                        
 49 Karlova, Katherine  13 Three Village-MR     1:44.25    1:38.83        
                  46.75     1:38.83 (52.08)                                        
 50 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR              1:38.98    1:38.88        
                  44.59     1:38.88 (54.29)                                        
 51 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               1:43.15    1:39.22        
                  48.24     1:39.22 (50.98)                                        
 52 Mejia, Gianni C     13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:39.49        
                  48.04     1:39.49 (51.45)                                        
 53 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:40.09        
                  46.59     1:40.09 (53.50)                                        
 54 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:40.73        
 55 Bergin, Emily       13 LBA-MR               1:33.91    1:41.86        
 56 Scott, Caitlin M    13 HAA-MR               1:39.68    1:42.70        
 57 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              1:51.43    1:43.31        
 58 Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               1:48.13    1:44.13        
                  48.63     1:44.13 (55.50)                                        
 59 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               1:35.21    1:44.83        
 60 Kearns, Samantha    14 BBSC-MR              1:50.22    1:45.11        
                  49.03     1:45.11 (56.08)                                        
 61 Ferrick, Maggie R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.05    1:46.08        
 62 Luo, Angela S       13 LIAC-MR              1:39.15    1:46.24        
 63 Kukreja, Samara     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.47    1:46.44        
 64 Manfredonia, Carly  13 CSDC-MR              1:43.95    1:47.07        
 65 Stefanidis, Maria   13 FA-MR                1:53.51    1:48.29        
                  51.40     1:48.29 (56.89)                                        
 66 Foster, Emma M      14 SSC-MR               1:48.42    1:52.52        
                  52.16   1:52.52 (1:00.36)                                        
 67 Chiarello, Marissa  13 SSC-MR               1:52.90    1:53.30        
 68 Kahraman, Melissa   14 SSC-MR               1:47.69    1:54.55        
 69 Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR               1:59.48    1:58.92        
                  55.22   1:58.92 (1:03.70)                                        
 70 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               2:15.25    2:12.29        
                1:03.50   2:12.29 (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              1:39.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR               1:41.87         DQ        
 -- Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               1:38.63         DQ        
      Other
                  49.01          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Parascandola, Lea   13 WISC-MR              1:45.40         DQ        
      Other
                  48.26          DQ (54.20)                                        
 -- Filagrossi, Isabel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:20.46#SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.46 (42.71)                                        
  2 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.37     1:20.86 (41.49)                                        
  3 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:20.93 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)                                        
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               1:27.16    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.18 (43.15)                                        
  5 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     1:24.98    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.87 (43.71)                                        
 -- Dixon, Taylor P     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:51.67   3/18/2016 Makayla J French, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.92    2:57.78         20  
                  38.78     1:24.52 (45.74)     2:11.11 (46.59)     2:57.78 (46.67)
  2 Gerlach, Taryn M    14 HAA-MR               2:57.54    2:57.83         17  
                  39.84     1:25.58 (45.74)     2:11.98 (46.40)     2:57.83 (45.85)
  3 Edmonds, Gracie R   14 CSDC-MR              3:00.30    2:59.25         16  
                  39.53     1:25.48 (45.95)     2:13.17 (47.69)     2:59.25 (46.08)
  4 Leal, Nancy         14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:59.58         15  
  5 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               2:58.25    2:59.80         14  
                  40.09     1:26.10 (46.01)     2:12.89 (46.79)     2:59.80 (46.91)
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.97    3:03.83         13  
                                                    2:16.18 ( )     3:03.83 (47.65)
  7 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               3:09.78    3:04.63         12  
  8 Slezak, Julia *     13 Three Village-MR     3:10.68    3:07.05         11  
                  39.88     1:25.72 (45.84)     2:15.48 (49.76)     3:07.05 (51.57)
  9 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     3:05.57    3:08.37          9  
                  43.51     1:31.71 (48.20)     2:19.72 (48.01)     3:08.37 (48.65)
 10 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              3:16.34    3:08.45          7  
                  43.29     1:31.25 (47.96)     2:20.54 (49.29)     3:08.45 (47.91)
 11 Jimenez, Haley      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.01    3:09.76          6  
                  42.32     1:30.27 (47.95)     2:20.02 (49.75)     3:09.76 (49.74)
 12 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               3:11.70    3:11.07          5  
                  43.14     1:30.82 (47.68)     2:21.17 (50.35)     3:11.07 (49.90)
 13 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               3:13.11    3:14.92          4  
                                1:34.07 ( )   3:14.92 (1:40.85)                    
 14 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              3:09.90    3:15.92          3  
                  43.98     1:33.29 (49.31)     2:24.51 (51.22)     3:15.92 (51.41)
 15 Ottmann, Kate D     13 IA-MR                3:21.72    3:16.43          2  
                  43.40     1:33.47 (50.07)     2:26.59 (53.12)     3:16.43 (49.84)
 16 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:20.22    3:18.40          1  
                  45.27     1:36.22 (50.95)     2:28.09 (51.87)     3:18.40 (50.31)
 17 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               3:18.63    3:21.94        
                  43.20   3:21.94 (2:38.74)                                        
 18 Howard, Katherine   13 SSC-MR               4:15.00    3:25.12        
                  44.05     1:34.36 (50.31)     2:27.90 (53.54)     3:25.12 (57.22)
 19 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              3:31.73    3:25.33        
                  43.75     1:34.36 (50.61)     2:29.76 (55.40)     3:25.33 (55.57)
 20 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              3:36.02    3:29.00        
                  46.80     1:41.34 (54.54)     2:35.47 (54.13)     3:29.00 (53.53)
 21 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               3:49.02    3:30.84        
                  49.35     1:44.31 (54.96)     2:38.27 (53.96)     3:30.84 (52.57)
 22 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               3:26.52    3:39.33        
                                1:44.93 ( )     2:41.88 (56.95)     3:39.33 (57.45)
 -- Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               3:38.96         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                                1:50.46 ( )     2:47.22 (56.76)          DQ (53.39)
 -- Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          3:03.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.93    2:51.41#SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.35 (42.96)     2:06.65 (45.30)     2:51.41 (44.76)
  2 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               3:00.11    2:56.88 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.01 (44.93)     2:11.48 (46.47)     2:56.88 (45.40)
 -- Parascandola, Lea   13 WISC-MR              3:46.16         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.41   3/22/2014 Samantha N Darling, LIAC -MR               
                1:04.69  JO
                1:04.69  ZQ
                1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.48         20  
                  34.27     1:12.48 (38.21)                                        
  2 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:12.54         17  
                  33.35     1:12.54 (39.19)                                        
  3 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:12.58         16  
                  33.53     1:12.58 (39.05)                                        
  4 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     1:12.15    1:12.69         15  
                  32.90     1:12.69 (39.79)                                        
  5 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.81         14  
                  34.43     1:13.81 (39.38)                                        
  6 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:13.97         13  
                  33.88     1:13.97 (40.09)                                        
  7 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                1:14.27    1:14.08         11.5
                  33.53     1:14.08 (40.55)                                        
  7 Slezak, Julia *     13 Three Village-MR     1:11.70    1:14.08         11.5
                  32.06     1:14.08 (42.02)                                        
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.95          9  
                  34.24     1:14.95 (40.71)                                        
 10 Causin, Hannah D    14 CSDC-MR              1:12.33    1:15.81          7  
                  35.97     1:15.81 (39.84)                                        
 11 Triglia, Jacueline  13 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:15.98          6  
                  35.30     1:15.98 (40.68)                                        
 12 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.10          5  
                  35.42     1:16.10 (40.68)                                        
 13 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               1:18.37    1:17.04          4  
                  35.10     1:17.04 (41.94)                                        
 14 Tafe, Maddie M      14 CSDC-MR              1:12.06    1:17.09          3  
                  36.13     1:17.09 (40.96)                                        
 15 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.20          2  
                  33.98     1:17.20 (43.22)                                        
 16 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:17.23          1  
                  36.57     1:17.23 (40.66)                                        
 17 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR               1:16.77    1:18.00        
                  35.10     1:18.00 (42.90)                                        
 18 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:18.17        
 19 Economakos, Christ  13 HS-MR                1:16.40    1:18.55        
                  37.81     1:18.55 (40.74)                                        
 20 Libohova, Anna      13 Three Village-MR     1:12.01    1:18.70        
                  36.32     1:18.70 (42.38)                                        
 21 Baldwin, Kate E     13 HS-MR                1:22.22    1:18.82        
                  36.32     1:18.82 (42.50)                                        
 22 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.69    1:18.90        
                  35.98     1:18.90 (42.92)                                        
 23 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:17.70    1:19.10        
                  35.69     1:19.10 (43.41)                                        
 24 Molinaro, Nicole T  13 CSDC-MR              1:19.28    1:19.29        
                  36.73     1:19.29 (42.56)                                        
 25 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                1:17.67    1:19.69        
                  37.11     1:19.69 (42.58)                                        
 26 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               1:17.06    1:19.92        
                  36.97     1:19.92 (42.95)                                        
 27 Ratel, Brooklyn E   14 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:20.22        
                  36.29     1:20.22 (43.93)                                        
 28 Hommel, Elizabeth   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:20.38        
                  36.75     1:20.38 (43.63)                                        
 29 Alladio Zacpal, Ar  14 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:20.64        
                  34.26     1:20.64 (46.38)                                        
 30 Levine, Madeline J  14 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:21.44        
                  38.67     1:21.44 (42.77)                                        
 31 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:22.00        
                  38.55     1:22.00 (43.45)                                        
 31 Brenner, Sarah B    13 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:22.00        
                  39.08     1:22.00 (42.92)                                        
 33 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:19.92    1:22.10        
                  37.68     1:22.10 (44.42)                                        
 34 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:22.46        
                  38.05     1:22.46 (44.41)                                        
 35 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:22.53        
                  39.47     1:22.53 (43.06)                                        
 36 Zhang, Michelle M   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:22.90        
                  37.05     1:22.90 (45.85)                                        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:23.10        
                  37.43     1:23.10 (45.67)                                        
 38 Schwab, Kelly N     14 IA-MR                1:21.94    1:23.29        
                  37.73     1:23.29 (45.56)                                        
 39 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               1:22.35    1:23.66        
                  38.83     1:23.66 (44.83)                                        
 40 Serpico, Isha C     13 HS-MR                1:28.16    1:23.70        
                  44.08     1:23.70 (39.62)                                        
 41 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               1:21.68    1:23.72        
                  38.80     1:23.72 (44.92)                                        
 42 Ferrick, Maggie R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:23.91        
                  38.67     1:23.91 (45.24)                                        
 43 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               1:22.58    1:24.40        
                  38.46     1:24.40 (45.94)                                        
 44 Gnad, Jamie L       13 HS-MR                1:22.15    1:24.50        
                  38.99     1:24.50 (45.51)                                        
 45 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:24.62        
                  36.88     1:24.62 (47.74)                                        
 46 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.85    1:25.18        
                  39.88     1:25.18 (45.30)                                        
 47 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               1:23.86    1:25.21        
                  38.91     1:25.21 (46.30)                                        
 48 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               1:24.84    1:25.79        
                  39.56     1:25.79 (46.23)                                        
 49 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               1:27.18    1:26.05        
                  39.72     1:26.05 (46.33)                                        
 50 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:23.03    1:26.10        
                  38.48     1:26.10 (47.62)                                        
 51 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              1:28.78    1:26.54        
                  40.15     1:26.54 (46.39)                                        
 52 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:27.57        
                  37.62     1:27.57 (49.95)                                        
 53 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              1:22.65    1:28.56        
                  41.16     1:28.56 (47.40)                                        
 54 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:25.91    1:30.09        
                  42.79     1:30.09 (47.30)                                        
 55 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               1:26.91    1:31.00        
                  41.40     1:31.00 (49.60)                                        
 56 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:29.86    1:31.82        
                  40.88     1:31.82 (50.94)                                        
 57 Paz, Adriana I      13 BBSC-MR              1:30.70    1:32.53        
                  41.44     1:32.53 (51.09)                                        
 58 Lutchmansingh, Emi  13 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:32.66        
                  42.09     1:32.66 (50.57)                                        
 59 Moore, Sallie B     14 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:33.20        
 60 Jeffares, Chloe E   13 CSDC-MR              1:27.61    1:33.67        
                  42.30     1:33.67 (51.37)                                        
 61 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               1:27.73    1:33.95        
                  43.26     1:33.95 (50.69)                                        
 62 Abtey, Kaitlyn      14 HAA-MR               1:33.88    1:34.37        
 63 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:34.57        
                  45.01     1:34.57 (49.56)                                        
 64 Sam, Anela S        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.28    1:35.02        
                  38.20     1:35.02 (56.82)                                        
 65 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:30.29    1:35.37        
                  42.14     1:35.37 (53.23)                                        
 66 Bergin, Emily       13 LBA-MR               1:27.29    1:35.75        
                  45.03     1:35.75 (50.72)                                        
 67 Wald, Alexandra     13 ASAP-MR              1:40.90    1:38.03        
                  37.88   1:38.03 (1:00.15)                                        
 68 Filagrossi, Isabel  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:38.41        
                  43.67     1:38.41 (54.74)                                        
 69 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               1:55.17    1:38.44        
                  45.32     1:38.44 (53.12)                                        
 70 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               1:40.23    1:39.37        
                  46.59     1:39.37 (52.78)                                        
 71 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.64        
 72 Portoviejo, Nicole  14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:42.17        
                  43.69     1:42.17 (58.48)                                        
 73 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR              1:43.38    1:43.15        
                  38.03   1:43.15 (1:05.12)                                        
 74 Tremblay, Caitlin   13 SSC-MR               1:50.66    1:51.65        
                  50.55   1:51.65 (1:01.10)                                        
 75 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               1:56.30    1:56.89        
                  53.66   1:56.89 (1:03.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Heppner, Kathryn C  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.03 (36.93)                                        
 -- Collins, Keira A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.11         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               1:39.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kahraman, Melissa   14 SSC-MR               2:24.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:34.39   3/20/2016 Rachel P Chan, Three Village               
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Marinucci, Sofia M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.92    2:42.27         20  
                  33.08     1:15.14 (42.06)     1:59.07 (43.93)     2:42.27 (43.20)
  2 Genao, Sophia K     14 Three Village-MR     2:42.46    2:43.99         17  
                  33.84     1:14.76 (40.92)     1:59.23 (44.47)     2:43.99 (44.76)
  3 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.17    2:45.38         16  
                  34.63     1:16.46 (41.83)     2:01.48 (45.02)     2:45.38 (43.90)
  4 Nagle, Jennifer A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.48    2:47.17         15  
                  34.94     1:18.55 (43.61)     2:02.88 (44.33)     2:47.17 (44.29)
  5 Smith, Meghan E     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.59    2:47.65         14  
                  33.78     1:14.92 (41.14)     2:00.34 (45.42)     2:47.65 (47.31)
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.56    2:48.12         13  
                  33.35     1:13.61 (40.26)     1:59.78 (46.17)     2:48.12 (48.34)
  7 Lin, Erica *        14 Three Village-MR     2:43.63    2:51.34         12  
                  34.97     1:17.07 (42.10)     2:04.41 (47.34)     2:51.34 (46.93)
  8 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     2:48.48    2:52.34         11  
                  39.20     1:21.58 (42.38)     2:07.83 (46.25)     2:52.34 (44.51)
  9 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     2:41.20    2:52.66          9  
                  35.77     1:19.16 (43.39)     2:06.03 (46.87)     2:52.66 (46.63)
 10 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               2:55.10    2:59.51          7  
                                                    2:12.60 ( )     2:59.51 (46.91)
 11 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              3:02.99    3:00.28          6  
                   5.13   1:23.08 (1:17.95)     2:11.56 (48.48)     3:00.28 (48.72)
 12 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               2:54.69    3:01.37          5  
                  40.50     1:26.16 (45.66)     2:14.43 (48.27)     3:01.37 (46.94)
 13 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               3:01.68    3:02.04          4  
 14 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              3:17.12    3:09.65          3  
                  40.08     1:28.23 (48.15)     2:20.86 (52.63)     3:09.65 (48.79)
 15 Alladio Zacpal, Ar  14 IA-MR                3:15.83    3:12.48          2  
                  39.20     1:29.18 (49.98)     2:20.77 (51.59)     3:12.48 (51.71)
 16 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               3:04.33    3:18.77          1  
                3:54.72                             2:27.29 ( )     3:18.77 (51.48)
 17 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               3:14.56    3:21.58        
                   5.37   1:34.35 (1:28.98)     2:29.92 (55.57)     3:21.58 (51.66)
 18 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               3:19.09    3:22.79        
 19 Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               3:36.22    3:34.97        
                                2:10.01 ( )   3:34.97 (1:24.96)                    
 20 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               3:24.54    3:38.37        
                  46.80     1:43.45 (56.65)     2:41.91 (58.46)     3:38.37 (56.46)
 21 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               3:36.65    3:43.12        
                  39.18     1:23.19 (44.01)     2:08.45 (45.26)   3:43.12 (1:34.67)
 22 Sam, Anela S        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:58.69        
                  44.91   1:46.14 (1:01.23)   3:58.69 (2:12.55)                    
 -- Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               3:50.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.58     1:18.81 (42.23)     2:02.28 (43.47)        DQ (1:32.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                2:37.96    2:31.81#SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.71 (37.67)     1:50.70 (40.99)     2:31.81 (41.11)
  2 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                2:51.66    2:33.34#SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.74 (37.54)     1:50.16 (41.42)     2:33.34 (43.18)
 -- Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              3:12.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               3:07.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:27.38   3/23/2014 Emma M Meade, LBA  -MR                     
                2:21.19  JO
                2:21.19  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Triglia, Jacueline  13 WISC-MR              2:41.36    2:40.76 SILV    20  
                  34.69     1:14.08 (39.39)     2:03.48 (49.40)     2:40.76 (37.28)
BRON - Division  
  1 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:42.04    2:41.57         20  
                  36.35     1:16.14 (39.79)     2:05.96 (49.82)     2:41.57 (35.61)
  2 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR               2:48.16    2:41.64         17  
                  35.46     1:19.27 (43.81)     2:05.87 (46.60)     2:41.64 (35.77)
  3 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:42.25         16  
                  34.45     1:14.11 (39.66)     2:06.98 (52.87)     2:42.25 (35.27)
  4 Causin, Hannah D    14 CSDC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.94         15  
                  34.44     1:16.74 (42.30)     2:07.67 (50.93)     2:43.94 (36.27)
  5 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               2:58.78    2:44.57         14  
                  41.17     1:20.92 (39.75)     2:09.90 (48.98)     2:44.57 (34.67)
  6 Hoffman, Abby *     13 WISC-MR              2:53.99    2:45.37         13  
                  36.16     1:17.06 (40.90)     2:07.82 (50.76)     2:45.37 (37.55)
  7 Serpico, Isha C     13 HS-MR                2:50.24    2:45.56         11.5
                  36.79     1:18.16 (41.37)     2:05.91 (47.75)     2:45.56 (39.65)
  7 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.00    2:45.56         11.5
                  35.32     1:16.24 (40.92)     2:09.31 (53.07)     2:45.56 (36.25)
  9 Hancock, Lila       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.81    2:46.09          9  
                  35.75     1:19.13 (43.38)     2:08.06 (48.93)     2:46.09 (38.03)
 10 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR               2:45.44    2:46.14          7  
                  37.14     1:20.45 (43.31)     2:09.96 (49.51)     2:46.14 (36.18)
 11 Schwab, Kelly N     14 IA-MR                2:47.93    2:46.72          6  
                  36.51     1:19.41 (42.90)     2:10.60 (51.19)     2:46.72 (36.12)
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              2:51.74    2:47.42          5  
                  38.91     1:19.84 (40.93)     2:11.84 (52.00)     2:47.42 (35.58)
 13 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.94    2:47.92          4  
                  38.22     1:19.08 (40.86)     2:09.37 (50.29)     2:47.92 (38.55)
 14 Wodicka, Shannon J  14 CSDC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.17          3  
                  35.08     1:16.23 (41.15)     2:13.44 (57.21)     2:48.17 (34.73)
 15 Lenz, Emma M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.41    2:48.39          2  
                  36.84     1:22.00 (45.16)     2:08.73 (46.73)     2:48.39 (39.66)
 16 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               2:50.15    2:49.05          1  
                  37.41     1:21.60 (44.19)     2:09.47 (47.87)     2:49.05 (39.58)
 17 Greene, Emily M     14 FA-MR                2:45.46    2:49.13        
                  38.23     1:21.89 (43.66)     2:11.19 (49.30)     2:49.13 (37.94)
 18 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               3:05.10    2:50.42        
                  37.67     1:20.01 (42.34)     2:10.64 (50.63)     2:50.42 (39.78)
 19 O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               2:49.69    2:50.46        
                  38.46     1:21.19 (42.73)     2:12.11 (50.92)     2:50.46 (38.35)
 20 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR               2:51.72    2:50.62        
                  36.63     1:23.06 (46.43)     2:13.96 (50.90)     2:50.62 (36.66)
 21 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:51.04    2:50.74        
                  36.25     1:20.08 (43.83)     2:10.31 (50.23)     2:50.74 (40.43)
 22 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               2:53.76    2:51.07        
                  38.57     1:22.05 (43.48)     2:12.66 (50.61)     2:51.07 (38.41)
 23 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               2:52.36    2:51.85        
                  39.04     1:25.42 (46.38)     2:13.44 (48.02)     2:51.85 (38.41)
 24 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              2:54.81    2:52.57        
                  39.92     1:23.31 (43.39)     2:13.40 (50.09)     2:52.57 (39.17)
 25 Gnad, Jamie L       13 HS-MR                2:48.92    2:53.53        
                  38.02     1:20.76 (42.74)     2:13.28 (52.52)     2:53.53 (40.25)
 26 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              2:49.34    2:53.73        
                  38.16     1:21.23 (43.07)     2:16.37 (55.14)     2:53.73 (37.36)
 27 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               2:56.75    2:54.07        
                  42.97     1:24.33 (41.36)     2:18.13 (53.80)     2:54.07 (35.94)
 28 Courtney, Maisie A  13 LBA-MR               2:57.29    2:54.13        
                  42.16     1:25.01 (42.85)     2:15.65 (50.64)     2:54.13 (38.48)
 29 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              2:56.35    2:54.85        
                  42.07     1:26.28 (44.21)     2:18.85 (52.57)     2:54.85 (36.00)
 30 Melgar, Noelle R    13 LIAC-MR              2:46.57    2:55.12        
                  39.08     1:21.62 (42.54)     2:14.83 (53.21)     2:55.12 (40.29)
 30 Priola, Kate        14 CSDC-MR              2:52.94    2:55.12        
                  39.94     1:23.18 (43.24)     2:18.83 (55.65)     2:55.12 (36.29)
 32 Laible, Amelia L    13 CSDC-MR              2:53.87    2:55.44        
                  41.14     1:26.09 (44.95)     2:18.18 (52.09)     2:55.44 (37.26)
 32 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:46.42    2:55.44        
                  39.81     1:22.86 (43.05)     2:17.38 (54.52)     2:55.44 (38.06)
 34 Pallas, Morgan      13 WISC-MR              2:50.30    2:55.91        
                  40.74     1:25.99 (45.25)     2:16.51 (50.52)     2:55.91 (39.40)
 35 Howard, Katherine   13 SSC-MR               3:29.38    2:57.11        
                  37.44     1:21.78 (44.34)     2:16.47 (54.69)     2:57.11 (40.64)
 36 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               2:58.70    2:57.62        
                  37.08     1:22.84 (45.76)     2:17.49 (54.65)     2:57.62 (40.13)
 37 Agro, Gabby         13 CSDC-MR              2:48.89    2:58.09        
                  36.60     1:21.40 (44.80)     2:16.24 (54.84)     2:58.09 (41.85)
 38 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              2:57.06    2:58.46        
                  42.56     1:27.94 (45.38)     2:21.40 (53.46)     2:58.46 (37.06)
 39 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              2:51.82    3:00.37        
                  40.05     1:26.52 (46.47)     2:20.77 (54.25)     3:00.37 (39.60)
 40 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               2:56.29    3:01.40        
                  41.46     1:25.28 (43.82)     2:21.70 (56.42)     3:01.40 (39.70)
 41 Raimondi, Ashley J  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.24    3:02.66        
                  39.72     1:24.09 (44.37)     2:21.42 (57.33)     3:02.66 (41.24)
 42 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.33    3:02.87        
                  40.61     1:31.65 (51.04)     2:22.95 (51.30)     3:02.87 (39.92)
 43 Paz, Adriana I      13 BBSC-MR              3:07.43    3:03.29        
                  41.40     1:29.39 (47.99)     2:23.52 (54.13)     3:03.29 (39.77)
 44 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               2:58.24    3:03.92        
                  40.93     1:25.18 (44.25)     2:23.72 (58.54)     3:03.92 (40.20)
 45 Bergin, Emily       13 LBA-MR               3:00.67    3:05.28        
                  44.69     1:29.12 (44.43)     2:26.12 (57.00)     3:05.28 (39.16)
 46 Karlova, Katherine  13 Three Village-MR     3:18.47    3:06.73        
                  41.81     1:28.99 (47.18)   3:06.73 (1:37.74)                    
 47 Johnson, Jenna      13 CSDC-MR              3:09.45    3:12.54        
                  48.11     1:33.06 (44.95)   2:34.28 (1:01.22)     3:12.54 (38.26)
 48 Gaiser, Paige M     13 CSDC-MR              3:09.87    3:13.98        
                  43.68     1:34.58 (50.90)     2:29.60 (55.02)     3:13.98 (44.38)
 49 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               3:37.02    3:15.08        
                  47.23     1:39.00 (51.77)     2:31.85 (52.85)     3:15.08 (43.23)
 50 Hendricks-Donato,   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:18.75        
                  42.74     1:32.35 (49.61)     2:30.82 (58.47)     3:18.75 (47.93)
 51 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               3:25.02    3:24.06        
                  47.74     1:41.35 (53.61)     2:40.64 (59.29)     3:24.06 (43.42)
 52 Oliva, Adrianna M   13 SSC-MR               3:56.31    3:58.71        
                  53.20   1:56.72 (1:03.52)   3:07.98 (1:11.26)     3:58.71 (50.73)
 -- Levine, Madeline J  14 LBA-MR               2:51.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  38.14     1:18.01 (39.87)     2:04.96 (46.95)          DQ (37.27)
 -- Foster, Emma M      14 SSC-MR               3:51.39         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.18     1:50.90 (58.72)   2:55.39 (1:04.49)          DQ (52.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              2:42.60    2:37.57 SILV   
                  33.37     1:15.43 (42.06)     2:03.15 (47.72)     2:37.57 (34.42)
  1 Bolotova, Nicole    13 IA-MR                2:43.65    2:37.57 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.86 (39.20)     2:03.28 (50.42)     2:37.57 (34.29)
  3 Hommel, Elizabeth   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.96    2:38.28 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.10 (39.42)     2:01.56 (47.46)     2:38.28 (36.72)
  4 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               2:42.80    2:38.74 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.87 (41.53)     2:01.23 (45.36)     2:38.74 (37.51)
  5 Lansing, Carolina   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.55    2:39.31 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.69 (40.17)     2:03.09 (48.40)     2:39.31 (36.22)
  6 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.11    2:39.57 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.13 (40.57)     2:06.21 (49.08)     2:39.57 (33.36)
  7 Greene, Jaime A     14 CIY-MR               2:47.42    2:41.37 SILV   
                  35.80     1:18.24 (42.44)     2:03.52 (45.28)     2:41.37 (37.85)
  8 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                2:41.92    2:41.45 SILV   
                  34.82     1:16.38 (41.56)     2:03.94 (47.56)     2:41.45 (37.51)
 -- Orellana, Nicole A  13 SSC-MR               3:15.69         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fitch, Gianna N     14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Moore, Sallie B     14 LIAC-MR              3:07.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.36     1:29.21 (48.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:11.22   3/18/2016 Makayla J French, TMSUFFOLK                
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:03.99  JO
                5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     5:29.21    5:26.78         20  
                  36.71     1:20.58 (43.87)     2:00.94 (40.36)     2:40.68 (39.74)
        3:27.40 (46.72)     4:15.10 (47.70)     4:51.98 (36.88)     5:26.78 (34.80)
  2 Teplansky, Emily L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.24    5:27.65         17  
                  33.84     1:14.36 (40.52)     1:57.87 (43.51)     2:40.16 (42.29)
        3:27.25 (47.09)     4:14.89 (47.64)     4:53.34 (38.45)     5:27.65 (34.31)
  3 Nagle, Jennifer A   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.43    5:27.69         16  
                  35.25     1:17.05 (41.80)     1:59.71 (42.66)     2:41.91 (42.20)
        3:28.36 (46.45)     4:14.39 (46.03)     4:52.28 (37.89)     5:27.69 (35.41)
  4 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                5:37.90    5:31.10         15  
                  34.70     1:17.69 (42.99)     1:58.94 (41.25)     2:39.94 (41.00)
        3:29.31 (49.37)     4:19.52 (50.21)     4:56.58 (37.06)     5:31.10 (34.52)
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.40    5:32.24         14  
                  41.20     1:29.99 (48.79)     2:11.19 (41.20)     2:51.92 (40.73)
        3:36.82 (44.90)     4:22.40 (45.58)     4:57.27 (34.87)     5:32.24 (34.97)
  6 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.05    5:36.66         13  
                  35.88     1:24.77 (48.89)     2:06.02 (41.25)     2:47.68 (41.66)
        3:33.47 (45.79)     4:21.16 (47.69)     4:59.08 (37.92)     5:36.66 (37.58)
  7 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               5:55.10    5:37.63         12  
                  35.70                             2:02.15 ( )     2:44.51 (42.36)
        3:32.05 (47.54)     4:19.77 (47.72)     5:00.05 (40.28)     5:37.63 (37.58)
  8 Altmann, Katie E    14 SSC-MR               6:03.47    5:50.33         11  
                                1:22.39 ( )     2:08.88 (46.49)                    
            3:42.97 ( )     4:31.62 (48.65)     5:11.45 (39.83)     5:50.33 (38.88)
  9 Fiore, Bella G      13 SSC-MR               6:05.14    5:55.82          9  
                                                    2:02.19 ( )                    
                                                    5:15.16 ( )     5:55.82 (40.66)
 10 Argyros, Miranda E  14 SSC-MR               6:17.93    6:04.83          7  
                                                    2:02.20 ( )     2:53.27 (51.07)
                                                    5:15.22 ( )     6:04.83 (49.61)
 11 Mei, Valerie M      13 SSC-MR               6:45.90    6:13.89          6  
                  37.97     1:24.64 (46.67)     2:11.06 (46.42)     2:59.42 (48.36)
        3:50.40 (50.98)     4:43.65 (53.25)     5:28.93 (45.28)     6:13.89 (44.96)
 12 Satchwill, Paige E  13 SSC-MR               6:35.47    6:18.89          5  
                  40.27     1:28.67 (48.40)     2:16.12 (47.45)     3:03.93 (47.81)
        3:58.61 (54.68)     4:54.46 (55.85)     5:37.99 (43.53)     6:18.89 (40.90)
 13 Wareing, Emma E     13 SSC-MR               6:47.31    6:23.75          4  
                                1:38.86 ( )     2:27.45 (48.59)     3:17.17 (49.72)
        4:07.90 (50.73)     4:57.08 (49.18)     5:40.70 (43.62)     6:23.75 (43.05)
 14 Leathers, Madeline  14 SSC-MR               6:35.48    6:33.88          3  
                  41.73     1:31.45 (49.72)     2:19.34 (47.89)                    
            4:05.55 ( )     5:03.97 (58.42)   6:33.88 (1:29.91)                    
 15 Wolffer, Christen   13 SSC-MR               7:45.82    6:41.83          2  
                  47.47                             2:27.46 ( )     3:17.23 (49.77)
        4:16.02 (58.79)     4:57.10 (41.08)   6:41.83 (1:44.73)                    
 16 Scotti, Lauren M    14 SSC-MR               7:25.42    7:07.86          1  
                  47.15                             2:41.93 ( )     3:36.37 (54.44)
        4:36.34 (59.97)     5:35.86 (59.52)     6:21.53 (45.67)     7:07.86 (46.33)
 -- O'Leary, Meghan C   14 SSC-MR               6:05.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                                    2:06.70 ( )     2:52.90 (46.20)
                                                    5:21.76 ( )          DQ (41.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.86    5:23.75 SILV   
                  33.14     1:14.03 (40.89)     1:56.31 (42.28)     2:37.18 (40.87)
        3:21.90 (44.72)     4:09.08 (47.18)     4:45.99 (36.91)     5:23.75 (37.76)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 28.05   3/20/2016 Sydney Rankin, Express Swimming              
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  JO
                27.49  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.83      28.61         20  
  2 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR    28.52      28.77         17  
  3 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR       29.12      28.86         16  
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR       28.71      29.11         15  
  5 Parrinello, Kaitly  15 FA-MR                  28.95      29.49         14  
  6 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.50         13  
  7 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR       29.61      29.53         12  
  8 Calabrese, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.69      29.90         11  
  9 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR                30.29      29.96          9  
 10 Gangemi, Samantha   17 HS-MR                  30.36      30.03          7  
 11 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR            28.44      30.08          6  
 12 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR                 29.75      30.44          5  
 13 Chan, Rachel P      16 Three Village-MR       31.29      30.57          4  
 14 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.66          3  
 15 Selye, Maxine R     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.67          2  
 16 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR                 30.07      30.94          1  
 17 Prashad, Olivia T   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      31.04        
 18 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR                 30.76      31.47        
 19 Canales, Carolyn M  17 HS-MR                  30.07      32.09        
 20 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR                 30.67      32.26        
 21 Chau, Audrey A      15 CIY-MR                 31.63      32.75        
 22 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR            31.81      33.19        
 23 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR                 35.17      35.03        
 24 Gauggel, Marissa L  15 SSC-MR                 40.77      35.18        
 25 Walker, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      35.44        
 26 Aya, Minnoli R      15 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      36.05        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.70   3/22/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                  57.19  ZQ
                  58.89  JO
                  58.89  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Liebowitz, Arianna  15 WISC-MR                59.52      59.73#SILV    20  
                  28.90       59.73 (30.83)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Matthews-Correia,   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:01.41         20  
                  28.78     1:01.41 (32.63)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     1:01.14    1:01.99         17  
                  29.85     1:01.99 (32.14)                                        
  3 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:03.02         16  
                  30.04     1:03.02 (32.98)                                        
  4 Calabrese, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:03.79         15  
                  31.01     1:03.79 (32.78)                                        
  5 Lettieri, Emma      15 CSDC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.94         14  
  6 Wong, Allison L     15 LIAC-MR              1:03.78    1:04.07         13  
                  31.05     1:04.07 (33.02)                                        
  7 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     1:04.51    1:04.62         12  
                  30.86     1:04.62 (33.76)                                        
  8 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.80         11  
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)                                        
  9 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96    1:05.07          9  
 10 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          1:01.88    1:05.18          7  
 11 Furmanik, Nicole    15 SSC-MR               1:05.75    1:05.26          6  
                  31.09     1:05.26 (34.17)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Kaitly  15 FA-MR                1:06.69    1:05.29          5  
                  31.68     1:05.29 (33.61)                                        
 13 Soffey, Shannon R   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.49    1:05.38          4  
                  31.07     1:05.38 (34.31)                                        
 14 Colella, Kim A      15 SSC-MR               1:02.79    1:05.41          3  
                  31.07     1:05.41 (34.34)                                        
 15 Schatz, Sarah A     15 SSC-MR               1:02.84    1:05.48          2  
                  30.82     1:05.48 (34.66)                                        
 16 Sroka, Gabriela     15 IA-MR                1:01.64    1:05.72          1  
                  29.51     1:05.72 (36.21)                                        
 17 Kelly, Vivian N     17 CSDC-MR              1:03.35    1:05.87        
 18 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:05.92        
                  31.96     1:05.92 (33.96)                                        
 19 DeMarco, Brianna P  17 SSC-MR               1:05.18    1:08.01        
 20 Prashad, Olivia T   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:08.10        
                  32.62     1:08.10 (35.48)                                        
 21 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               1:08.72    1:08.23        
 22 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:08.27        
 23 Selye, Maxine R     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.89    1:09.32        
                  32.78     1:09.32 (36.54)                                        
 24 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:09.70        
 25 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:09.97        
 26 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          1:06.94    1:10.16        
                  31.75     1:10.16 (38.41)                                        
 27 Fishler, Arielle E  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:17.63        
                  36.49     1:17.63 (41.14)                                        
 28 Gauggel, Marissa L  15 SSC-MR               1:25.05    1:19.00        
 29 Aya, Minnoli R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:19.30        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                1:01.43      57.33#JO     
                  27.01       57.33 (30.32)                                        
  2 Mullery, Erin       16 HAA-MR               1:01.60    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.09 (31.43)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:09.11   3/22/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  JO
                2:09.19  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Lettieri, Samantha  17 CSDC-MR              2:12.26    2:12.12         20  
                                1:03.95 ( )     1:38.63 (34.68)     2:12.12 (33.49)
  2 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                2:16.69    2:12.98         17  
                  29.58     1:03.14 (33.56)     1:38.43 (35.29)     2:12.98 (34.55)
  3 Pereira, Ashley M   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.81    2:14.98         16  
                  30.26     1:03.91 (33.65)     1:38.67 (34.76)     2:14.98 (36.31)
  4 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     2:15.43    2:16.17         15  
                  31.24     1:05.88 (34.64)     1:41.54 (35.66)     2:16.17 (34.63)
  5 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              2:18.52    2:17.20         13.5
                  31.05     1:05.98 (34.93)     1:41.95 (35.97)     2:17.20 (35.25)
  5 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     2:20.92    2:17.20         13.5
                  31.75     1:06.94 (35.19)     1:42.11 (35.17)     2:17.20 (35.09)
  7 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:17.40         12  
                  30.98     1:05.74 (34.76)     1:41.96 (36.22)     2:17.40 (35.44)
  8 Matthews-Correia,   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.47    2:17.91         11  
                  30.37     1:04.50 (34.13)     1:41.07 (36.57)     2:17.91 (36.84)
  9 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR              2:16.40    2:18.13          9  
                                1:05.98 ( )     1:42.13 (36.15)     2:18.13 (36.00)
 10 Calabrese, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.25    2:18.92          7  
                  31.71     1:07.90 (36.19)     1:44.24 (36.34)     2:18.92 (34.68)
 11 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.48    2:19.28          6  
                  29.83     1:03.96 (34.13)     1:41.41 (37.45)     2:19.28 (37.87)
 12 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          2:13.35    2:19.55          5  
                                                    1:38.67 ( )     2:19.55 (40.88)
 13 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.99    2:20.18          4  
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)     1:43.63 (36.66)     2:20.18 (36.55)
 14 Sroka, Gabriela     15 IA-MR                2:35.19    2:21.47          3  
                  30.16     1:05.82 (35.66)     1:44.07 (38.25)     2:21.47 (37.40)
 15 Prashad, Olivia T   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.02    2:21.83          2  
                  31.92     1:07.24 (35.32)     1:44.88 (37.64)     2:21.83 (36.95)
 16 Soffey, Shannon R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:24.76          1  
                  31.66     1:07.87 (36.21)     1:46.17 (38.30)     2:24.76 (38.59)
 17 Furmanik, Nicole    15 SSC-MR               2:22.11    2:24.96        
                  31.72     1:07.90 (36.18)   2:24.96 (1:17.06)                    
 18 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:25.13        
                  31.85     1:08.66 (36.81)   2:25.13 (1:16.47)                    
 19 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:25.85        
                  32.86     1:09.74 (36.88)     1:48.42 (38.68)     2:25.85 (37.43)
 20 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               2:24.93    2:26.00        
                  31.68     1:08.98 (37.30)     1:48.66 (39.68)     2:26.00 (37.34)
 21 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               2:32.13    2:26.80        
                                1:11.15 ( )     1:50.54 (39.39)     2:26.80 (36.26)
 22 DeMarco, Brianna P  17 SSC-MR               2:26.15    2:28.78        
                  34.16     1:07.95 (33.79)     1:49.92 (41.97)     2:28.78 (38.86)
 23 Colella, Kim A      15 SSC-MR               2:26.38    2:29.15        
                                1:11.29 ( )     1:44.98 (33.69)     2:29.15 (44.17)
 24 Selye, Maxine R     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.68    2:31.32        
                  33.35     1:07.91 (34.56)     1:44.32 (36.41)     2:31.32 (47.00)
 25 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               2:33.87    2:34.20        
                  31.99     1:07.29 (35.30)     1:54.05 (46.76)     2:34.20 (40.15)
 26 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               2:48.18    2:41.82        
                  35.73     1:16.03 (40.30)     2:02.16 (46.13)     2:41.82 (39.66)
 27 Fishler, Arielle E  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.59    2:46.51        
                  35.68     1:18.43 (42.75)     2:02.12 (43.69)     2:46.51 (44.39)
 28 Aya, Minnoli R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.09    2:46.91        
                  36.62     1:18.82 (42.20)     1:50.62 (31.80)     2:46.91 (56.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kopp, Emma J        16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:02.16#ZQ     
                  26.29       57.18 (30.89)     1:29.72 (32.54)     2:02.16 (32.44)
  2 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                2:13.80    2:08.21#JO     
                  29.79     1:03.11 (33.32)     1:36.97 (33.86)     2:08.21 (31.24)
  3 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                2:16.45    2:08.28#JO     
                  29.83     1:02.71 (32.88)     1:36.29 (33.58)     2:08.28 (31.99)
  4 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR               2:11.90    2:08.93#JO     
                  29.40     1:02.45 (33.05)     1:36.65 (34.20)     2:08.93 (32.28)
  5 Schnee, Ella L      16 BBSC-MR              2:17.13    2:08.94#JO     
                  29.26     1:01.62 (32.36)     1:35.98 (34.36)     2:08.94 (32.96)
  6 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                2:21.13    2:10.25 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.43 (33.36)     1:37.34 (33.91)     2:10.25 (32.91)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:46.57   3/21/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  JO
                5:39.99  SILV
                5:39.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                5:52.63    5:42.69#        20  
                  29.77     1:03.39 (33.62)     1:37.93 (34.54)     2:12.84 (34.91)
        2:48.08 (35.24)     3:23.21 (35.13)     3:58.92 (35.71)     4:34.82 (35.90)
        5:09.48 (34.66)     5:42.69 (33.21)                                        
  2 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.00    5:44.52#        17  
                  30.92     1:04.82 (33.90)     1:39.28 (34.46)     2:13.76 (34.48)
        2:49.13 (35.37)     3:24.59 (35.46)     3:59.94 (35.35)     4:36.03 (36.09)
        5:10.89 (34.86)     5:44.52 (33.63)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               5:44.01    5:49.38         16  
                  31.04     1:06.00 (34.96)     1:41.70 (35.70)     2:17.28 (35.58)
        2:53.19 (35.91)     3:28.93 (35.74)     4:04.55 (35.62)     4:39.92 (35.37)
        5:15.74 (35.82)     5:49.38 (33.64)                                        
  4 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                5:59.61    5:50.15         15  
                  30.25     1:04.39 (34.14)     1:39.81 (35.42)     2:15.14 (35.33)
        2:50.77 (35.63)     3:26.77 (36.00)     4:02.85 (36.08)     4:39.14 (36.29)
        5:16.05 (36.91)     5:50.15 (34.10)                                        
  5 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     5:48.29    5:59.42         14  
                  32.07     1:07.40 (35.33)     1:43.32 (35.92)     2:19.93 (36.61)
        2:56.40 (36.47)     3:32.48 (36.08)     4:09.17 (36.69)     4:45.42 (36.25)
        5:23.04 (37.62)     5:59.42 (36.38)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     5:51.33    6:04.17         13  
                  31.64     1:07.18 (35.54)     1:43.46 (36.28)     2:20.13 (36.67)
        2:56.27 (36.14)     3:32.78 (36.51)     4:09.14 (36.36)     4:46.59 (37.45)
        5:25.82 (39.23)     6:04.17 (38.35)                                        
  7 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                5:55.87    6:06.67         12  
                  31.08     1:07.40 (36.32)     1:44.73 (37.33)     2:22.22 (37.49)
        2:59.50 (37.28)     3:37.32 (37.82)     4:15.58 (38.26)     4:53.33 (37.75)
        5:29.74 (36.41)     6:06.67 (36.93)                                        
  8 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.73    6:20.36         11  
                  33.35     1:11.27 (37.92)     1:50.56 (39.29)     2:30.37 (39.81)
        3:09.26 (38.89)     3:48.03 (38.77)     4:26.64 (38.61)     5:05.23 (38.59)
        5:43.45 (38.22)     6:20.36 (36.91)                                        
  9 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          6:09.67    6:26.34          9  
                  32.52     1:09.57 (37.05)     1:47.64 (38.07)     2:26.38 (38.74)
        3:06.05 (39.67)     3:45.47 (39.42)     4:25.81 (40.34)     5:06.36 (40.55)
        5:46.60 (40.24)     6:26.34 (39.74)                                        
 10 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.36    6:34.46          7  
                  34.01     1:11.78 (37.77)     1:51.31 (39.53)     2:31.25 (39.94)
        3:11.27 (40.02)     3:51.03 (39.76)     4:31.76 (40.73)     5:12.91 (41.15)
        5:54.30 (41.39)     6:34.46 (40.16)                                        
 11 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               6:51.39    6:37.62          6  
                  35.61     1:16.32 (40.71)     1:57.47 (41.15)     2:39.00 (41.53)
        3:20.17 (41.17)     4:01.57 (41.40)     4:42.36 (40.79)     5:22.08 (39.72)
        6:01.29 (39.21)     6:37.62 (36.33)                                        
 12 Chan, Rachel P      16 Three Village-MR     6:36.84    6:40.20          5  
                  34.65     1:13.62 (38.97)     1:53.86 (40.24)     2:34.63 (40.77)
        3:15.92 (41.29)     3:56.12 (40.20)     4:37.27 (41.15)     5:19.88 (42.61)
        6:01.25 (41.37)     6:40.20 (38.95)                                        
 13 Selye, Maxine R     16 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.77    6:47.13          4  
                  34.94     1:14.35 (39.41)     1:54.83 (40.48)     2:35.88 (41.05)
        3:17.69 (41.81)     3:59.98 (42.29)     4:42.50 (42.52)     5:24.92 (42.42)
        6:07.10 (42.18)     6:47.13 (40.03)                                        
 14 Canales, Carolyn M  17 HS-MR                6:38.34    6:56.47          3  
                  34.85     1:13.95 (39.10)     1:55.16 (41.21)     2:37.25 (42.09)
        3:19.94 (42.69)     4:04.05 (44.11)     4:47.35 (43.30)     5:31.25 (43.90)
        6:14.24 (42.99)     6:56.47 (42.23)                                        
 15 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               6:30.06    7:03.40          2  
                  35.82     1:15.68 (39.86)     1:58.00 (42.32)     2:40.92 (42.92)
        3:25.12 (44.20)     4:09.06 (43.94)     4:53.14 (44.08)     5:37.21 (44.07)
        6:22.27 (45.06)     7:03.40 (41.13)                                        
 16 Aya, Minnoli R      15 Express Swimming-MR  7:31.61    7:24.59          1  
                  38.36     1:22.78 (44.42)     2:08.11 (45.33)     2:53.92 (45.81)
        3:39.27 (45.35)     4:25.28 (46.01)     5:10.69 (45.41)     5:55.89 (45.20)
        6:40.64 (44.75)     7:24.59 (43.95)                                        
 17 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               7:39.64    7:32.95        
                  37.85     1:21.58 (43.73)     2:07.67 (46.09)     2:54.28 (46.61)
        3:41.34 (47.06)     4:28.97 (47.63)     5:16.20 (47.23)     6:05.62 (49.42)
        6:50.94 (45.32)     7:32.95 (42.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                5:40.67    5:39.41#JO     
                  30.30     1:03.87 (33.57)     1:38.07 (34.20)     2:12.86 (34.79)
        2:47.34 (34.48)     3:21.77 (34.43)     3:56.47 (34.70)     4:31.32 (34.85)
        5:06.03 (34.71)     5:39.41 (33.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.07   3/20/2016 Katie McCabe, IA   -MR                     
                1:05.49  ZQ
                1:06.99  JO
                1:06.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Schnee, Ella L      16 BBSC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.08         20  
                  35.15     1:12.08 (36.93)                                        
  2 Gangemi, Samantha   17 HS-MR                1:14.44    1:12.25         17  
                  34.82     1:12.25 (37.43)                                        
  3 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                1:15.13    1:12.41         16  
                  34.56     1:12.41 (37.85)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     1:12.33    1:12.55         15  
                  35.39     1:12.55 (37.16)                                        
  5 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.16    1:12.75         14  
                  35.36     1:12.75 (37.39)                                        
  6 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               1:15.76    1:13.42         13  
                  35.66     1:13.42 (37.76)                                        
  7 Chan, Rachel P      16 Three Village-MR     1:11.89    1:13.52         12  
                  35.45     1:13.52 (38.07)                                        
  8 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     1:13.19    1:13.72         11  
                  36.14     1:13.72 (37.58)                                        
  9 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               1:12.40    1:13.78          9  
                  36.17     1:13.78 (37.61)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Kaitly  15 FA-MR                1:19.23    1:14.48          7  
                  36.80     1:14.48 (37.68)                                        
 11 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:14.52          6  
                  35.70     1:14.52 (38.82)                                        
 12 Prashad, Olivia T   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:14.82          5  
                  35.90     1:14.82 (38.92)                                        
 13 Selye, Maxine R     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:15.77          4  
                  36.58     1:15.77 (39.19)                                        
 14 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.13          3  
                  37.23     1:16.13 (38.90)                                        
 15 Calabrese, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:16.16          2  
                  37.23     1:16.16 (38.93)                                        
 16 Matthews-Correia,   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:16.30          1  
                  36.84     1:16.30 (39.46)                                        
 17 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:16.57        
                  36.93     1:16.57 (39.64)                                        
 18 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:16.38    1:17.24        
                  38.27     1:17.24 (38.97)                                        
 19 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          1:13.04    1:18.12        
                  38.35     1:18.12 (39.77)                                        
 20 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          1:18.09    1:18.36        
                  38.84     1:18.36 (39.52)                                        
 21 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               1:20.67    1:18.80        
                  39.24     1:18.80 (39.56)                                        
 22 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               1:17.29    1:19.03        
                  39.25     1:19.03 (39.78)                                        
 23 Chau, Audrey A      15 CIY-MR               1:21.06    1:23.85        
 24 Canales, Carolyn M  17 HS-MR                1:21.24    1:26.06        
                  42.53     1:26.06 (43.53)                                        
 25 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               1:30.70    1:29.03        
                  42.81     1:29.03 (46.22)                                        
 26 Aya, Minnoli R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:30.27        
                  44.05     1:30.27 (46.22)                                        
 27 Walker, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.11    1:35.27        
 28 Gauggel, Marissa L  15 SSC-MR               1:41.01    1:37.03        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                1:11.36    1:07.13#SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.13 (34.42)                                        
  2 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.16 (35.61)                                        
  3 Flores, Kristen     16 FLY-MR               1:12.06    1:09.65 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.65 (35.83)                                        
  4 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR              1:10.66    1:10.03 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.03 (35.90)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:24.06   3/22/2014 Julia M Bogdanski, Three Village           
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:24.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mullery, Erin       16 HAA-MR               2:31.08    2:30.33         20  
                  34.75     1:12.18 (37.43)     1:51.52 (39.34)     2:30.33 (38.81)
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     2:38.39    2:34.15         17  
                  35.20     1:14.38 (39.18)     1:54.66 (40.28)     2:34.15 (39.49)
  3 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                2:37.02    2:34.60         16  
                  35.99     1:15.32 (39.33)     1:55.48 (40.16)     2:34.60 (39.12)
  4 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     2:36.21    2:37.10         15  
                  37.96     1:17.46 (39.50)     1:57.32 (39.86)     2:37.10 (39.78)
  5 Soffey, Shannon R   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:37.19         14  
                  34.81     1:15.05 (40.24)     1:51.57 (36.52)     2:37.19 (45.62)
  6 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               2:39.84    2:39.05         13  
                  38.49     1:18.68 (40.19)     1:59.13 (40.45)     2:39.05 (39.92)
  7 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          2:38.91    2:46.07         12  
                  34.79     1:12.22 (37.43)     1:51.56 (39.34)     2:46.07 (54.51)
  8 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              2:52.46    2:46.47         11  
                  38.66     1:20.08 (41.42)     2:03.20 (43.12)     2:46.47 (43.27)
  9 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               2:57.10    2:48.56          9  
                  39.50     1:22.31 (42.81)     2:06.21 (43.90)     2:48.56 (42.35)
 10 Selye, Maxine R     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.94    2:49.22          7  
                  38.74     1:18.74 (40.00)     2:05.68 (46.94)     2:49.22 (43.54)
 11 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               2:42.19    2:56.58          6  
                  39.40     1:23.80 (44.40)     2:11.60 (47.80)     2:56.58 (44.98)
 12 Colella, Kim A      15 SSC-MR               3:05.72    3:02.98          5  
                  42.66     1:29.41 (46.75)     2:17.93 (48.52)     3:02.98 (45.05)
 13 Aya, Minnoli R      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.46    3:13.23          4  
                  45.62     1:35.18 (49.56)     2:25.56 (50.38)     3:13.23 (47.67)
 14 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               3:16.56    3:14.76          3  
                                                    2:26.82 ( )     3:14.76 (47.94)
 -- Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              2:40.35         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.81     1:19.66 (40.85)     2:01.36 (41.70)          DQ (41.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR               2:30.01    2:25.37 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.69 (37.89)     1:50.77 (39.08)     2:25.37 (34.60)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.21   3/22/2014 Emma Breiner, CSC  -MR                     
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:18.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                1:23.86    1:21.61         20  
                  39.15     1:21.61 (42.46)                                        
  2 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR               1:21.03    1:21.96         17  
                  39.39     1:21.96 (42.57)                                        
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                1:24.58    1:22.03         16  
                  38.95     1:22.03 (43.08)                                        
  4 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               1:22.57    1:22.23         15  
  5 Pereira, Ashley M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.97    1:24.33         14  
                  39.27     1:24.33 (45.06)                                        
  6 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          1:22.60    1:24.74         13  
  7 Pierce, Taylor F    17 CSDC-MR              1:22.21    1:25.21         12  
  8 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     1:24.90    1:26.08         11  
                  41.55     1:26.08 (44.53)                                        
  9 Wong, Allison L     15 LIAC-MR              1:26.55    1:27.36          9  
                  41.87     1:27.36 (45.49)                                        
 10 Prashad, Olivia T   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:27.78          7  
                  40.94     1:27.78 (46.84)                                        
 11 Matthews-Correia,   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:27.86          6  
 12 Parrinello, Kaitly  15 FA-MR                1:27.92    1:28.03          5  
 13 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               1:27.16    1:28.39          4  
 14 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:28.47          3  
                  42.08     1:28.47 (46.39)                                        
 15 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               1:29.38    1:28.98          2  
                  42.31     1:28.98 (46.67)                                        
 16 Schatz, Sarah A     15 SSC-MR               1:34.89    1:29.46          1  
                  42.02     1:29.46 (47.44)                                        
 17 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               1:31.86    1:29.50        
 18 Kelly, Vivian N     17 CSDC-MR              1:27.89    1:29.72        
 19 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:31.55    1:32.56        
                  43.53     1:32.56 (49.03)                                        
 20 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.36    1:33.03        
 21 Calabrese, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.68    1:36.07        
 22 Fishler, Arielle E  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.57    1:44.06        
                  48.43     1:44.06 (55.63)                                        
 23 Aya, Minnoli R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.91    1:45.73        
                  50.12     1:45.73 (55.61)                                        
 24 Gauggel, Marissa L  15 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:47.78        
 25 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:53.44        
                  53.90     1:53.44 (59.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kopp, Emma J        16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:17.62#JO     
                  37.09     1:17.62 (40.53)                                        
  2 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:19.58#SILV   
  3 Lettieri, Emma      15 CSDC-MR              1:21.56    1:19.64#SILV   
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     1:22.92    1:20.38 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.38 (41.95)                                        
 -- Garone, Elena A     18 FLY-MR               1:28.54         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:54.43   3/21/2014 Devin M Gilio, IA   -MR                    
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  JO
                2:46.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                3:07.61    2:52.01#        20  
                  40.07     1:23.82 (43.75)     2:07.96 (44.14)     2:52.01 (44.05)
  2 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                2:52.04    2:52.24#        17  
                  39.04     1:23.99 (44.95)     2:08.35 (44.36)     2:52.24 (43.89)
  3 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.23    2:55.32         16  
                  39.78     1:23.92 (44.14)     2:09.71 (45.79)     2:55.32 (45.61)
  4 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR               2:58.18    2:55.67         15  
                  39.40     1:24.55 (45.15)     2:11.60 (47.05)     2:55.67 (44.07)
  5 Bogdanski, Victori  16 Three Village-MR     2:54.97    2:56.16         14  
                  39.74     1:25.46 (45.72)     2:11.08 (45.62)     2:56.16 (45.08)
  6 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              3:07.75    3:01.97         13  
                                                    2:14.75 ( )     3:01.97 (47.22)
  7 Rivera, Lauren M    15 IA-MR                3:08.19    3:02.95         12  
                  39.16     1:25.22 (46.06)     2:15.08 (49.86)     3:02.95 (47.87)
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna   15 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    3:07.80         11  
                                1:27.57 ( )     2:16.51 (48.94)     3:07.80 (51.29)
 -- Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               3:37.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.62     1:50.57 (57.95)   2:55.70 (1:05.13)          DQ (53.54)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:08.68   3/19/2016 Cassandra G Jannsen, IA   -MR              
                1:04.49  ZQ
                1:08.59  JO
                1:08.59  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.89         20  
                  32.62     1:09.89 (37.27)                                        
  2 Wong, Allison L     15 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:11.44         17  
                  33.31     1:11.44 (38.13)                                        
  3 Calabrese, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:12.27         16  
                  33.62     1:12.27 (38.65)                                        
  4 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:12.57         15  
                  34.35     1:12.57 (38.22)                                        
  5 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:15.17         14  
                  34.82     1:15.17 (40.35)                                        
  6 Schatz, Sarah A     15 SSC-MR               1:12.08    1:15.94         13  
                  33.69     1:15.94 (42.25)                                        
  7 Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          1:11.34    1:16.33         12  
  8 Parrinello, Kaitly  15 FA-MR                1:20.22    1:17.42         11  
                  35.41     1:17.42 (42.01)                                        
  9 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:17.57          9  
 10 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     1:11.05    1:29.17          7  
                  33.77     1:29.17 (55.40)                                        
 11 Fishler, Arielle E  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.10    1:30.87          6  
                  40.23     1:30.87 (50.64)                                        
 12 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               1:43.22    1:38.73          5  
                  45.72     1:38.73 (53.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna  15 WISC-MR              1:09.87         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:36.29   3/23/2014 Meaghan F McNair, Three Village            
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:31.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mei, Alyssa M       15 SSC-MR               2:45.97    2:38.10         20  
                  33.05     1:13.59 (40.54)     1:54.84 (41.25)     2:38.10 (43.26)
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie  16 Three Village-MR     2:42.95    2:41.69         17  
                  32.05     1:10.72 (38.67)     1:54.58 (43.86)     2:41.69 (47.11)
  3 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.19    2:45.10         16  
                  35.01     1:17.17 (42.16)     2:01.21 (44.04)     2:45.10 (43.89)
  4 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.81    2:48.14         15  
                  33.55     1:17.61 (44.06)     2:04.36 (46.75)     2:48.14 (43.78)
  5 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               3:12.49    3:26.25         14  
                  43.56     1:36.87 (53.31)     2:31.85 (54.98)     3:26.25 (54.40)
 -- Perez, Clara A      17 RedTails-MR          2:38.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.87     1:18.39 (41.52)     2:05.19 (46.80)          DQ (49.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                2:49.95    2:30.23#JO     
                  32.05     1:09.69 (37.64)     1:51.14 (41.45)     2:30.23 (39.09)
 -- Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     2:43.80         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:29.85   3/20/2016 Stephanie R Alvarez, Three Village         
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  JO
                2:26.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Schnee, Ella L      16 BBSC-MR              2:44.51    2:37.83         20  
                  31.39     1:11.63 (40.24)     2:04.30 (52.67)     2:37.83 (33.53)
  2 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.74    2:38.52         17  
                  34.44     1:14.88 (40.44)     2:02.31 (47.43)     2:38.52 (36.21)
  3 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.95    2:39.25         16  
                  30.88     1:10.73 (39.85)     2:02.56 (51.83)     2:39.25 (36.69)
  4 Vega, Sofia V       15 SSC-MR               2:40.25    2:40.00         15  
                  32.85     1:11.29 (38.44)     2:03.67 (52.38)     2:40.00 (36.33)
  5 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          2:43.31    2:42.43         14  
                  37.39     1:17.70 (40.31)     2:03.02 (45.32)     2:42.43 (39.41)
  6 Matthews-Correia,   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.36    2:43.23         13  
                  34.89     1:17.11 (42.22)     2:06.97 (49.86)     2:43.23 (36.26)
  7 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:47.16    2:44.54         12  
                  35.19     1:16.00 (40.81)     2:07.70 (51.70)     2:44.54 (36.84)
  8 Calabrese, Victori  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:44.76         11  
                  33.81     1:17.91 (44.10)     2:09.46 (51.55)     2:44.76 (35.30)
  9 Cassetta, Jamie L   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.91    2:46.27          9  
                  35.32     1:16.83 (41.51)     2:09.07 (52.24)     2:46.27 (37.20)
 10 Canales, Carolyn M  17 HS-MR                2:43.07    2:48.66          7  
                  34.59     1:19.13 (44.54)     2:09.85 (50.72)     2:48.66 (38.81)
 11 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               2:50.94    2:48.68          6  
                  40.23     1:20.39 (40.16)     2:09.09 (48.70)     2:48.68 (39.59)
 12 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               2:44.93    2:48.72          5  
                  40.79     1:23.44 (42.65)     2:08.82 (45.38)     2:48.72 (39.90)
 13 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               2:58.17    2:50.99          4  
                  40.42     1:22.80 (42.38)     2:13.46 (50.66)     2:50.99 (37.53)
 14 Chau, Audrey A      15 CIY-MR               3:01.64    3:02.77          3  
                  38.06     1:22.84 (44.78)     2:20.60 (57.76)     3:02.77 (42.17)
 15 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               3:12.60    3:10.82          2  
                  44.80     1:32.59 (47.79)     2:31.09 (58.50)     3:10.82 (39.73)
 16 Walker, Kerri A     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.72    3:13.70          1  
                  43.23     1:32.35 (49.12)     2:27.99 (55.64)     3:13.70 (45.71)
 17 Aya, Minnoli R      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.60    3:18.35        
                  47.39     1:36.55 (49.16)     2:35.05 (58.50)     3:18.35 (43.30)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:19.87   3/18/2016 Stephanie R Alvarez, Three Village         
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  JO
                5:13.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Rachel P      16 Three Village-MR     5:38.02    5:43.22         20  
  2 Hill, Eleanor J     17 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    5:54.52         17  
                  38.61                             2:08.88 ( )     2:51.29 (42.41)
        3:39.91 (48.62)     4:29.69 (49.78)     5:12.74 (43.05)     5:54.52 (41.78)
  3 Giambrone, Abigail  15 SSC-MR               6:28.05    6:03.58         16  
                  42.44     1:33.20 (50.76)     2:08.92 (35.72)     3:01.38 (52.46)
        3:52.32 (50.94)     4:29.98 (37.66)     5:23.96 (53.98)     6:03.58 (39.62)
  4 Ji, Angela A        15 SSC-MR               6:05.41    6:17.80         15  
                                1:25.06 ( )     2:09.99 (44.93)     2:57.01 (47.02)
        3:52.30 (55.29)     4:47.67 (55.37)     5:32.90 (45.23)     6:17.80 (44.90)
  5 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               6:52.28    6:52.62         14  
                                1:37.34 ( )     2:29.11 (51.77)     3:21.67 (52.56)
        3:52.33 (30.66)   6:52.62 (3:00.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.32   3/22/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                       
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                38.27      35.46         20  
  2 Husebo, Toby T      10 Three Village-MR       37.20      35.52         17  
  3 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.25      35.64         16  
  4 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                36.80      35.66         14.5
  4 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.66         14.5
  6 Placencia-nAZARENO   9 Three Village-MR       35.83      35.71         13  
  7 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR       35.44      35.89         12  
  8 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15      35.96         11  
  9 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       37.01      36.08          9  
 10 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      36.14          7  
 11 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                37.09      36.53          6  
 12 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      36.56          5  
 13 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.71      36.65          4  
 14 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR                38.20      37.09          3  
 15 Sullivan, Patrick    9 LIAC-MR                40.94      37.14          2  
 16 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR                 38.60      37.21          1  
 17 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR                35.26      37.25        
 18 Stocki, oli         10 SSC-MR                 38.32      37.32        
 19 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                39.47      37.40        
 20 Skala, Ethan R      10 IA-MR                  37.90      37.47        
 21 Field, Jacob B       9 Three Village-MR       37.12      37.52        
 22 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      37.54        
 23 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.57        
 23 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR                 39.52      37.57        
 25 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.07      37.69        
 26 Klawiter, Max M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.83      37.80        
 27 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                43.49      37.88        
 28 Sheehan, Declan L    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      37.94        
 29 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR                 36.20      38.01        
 30 Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR                40.80      38.23        
 31 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR                41.54      38.31        
 32 Wodicka, Jack C     10 CSDC-MR                38.75      38.43        
 33 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.52      38.54        
 34 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR          39.50      38.56        
 35 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR          39.46      38.63        
 36 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                43.81      38.77        
 37 Freund, Jonah T     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.84      38.88        
 38 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.58      39.13        
 39 DiSalvio, Luciano   10 LBA-MR                 39.67      39.17        
 40 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR       38.70      39.19        
 40 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                  39.25      39.19        
 42 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      39.27        
 43 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR                40.31      39.28        
 44 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR                40.70      39.29        
 45 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.12      39.32        
 46 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.68      39.42        
 47 Kunzler, Jake R     10 Three Village-MR       39.91      39.55        
 48 Valenzuela, Benjam  10 LIAC-MR                38.98      39.59        
 49 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                39.55      39.63        
 50 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                36.10      39.69        
 51 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.39      40.00        
 51 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      40.00        
 53 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 38.14      40.06        
 54 Tzikas, Lukas G     10 LIAC-MR                46.70      40.10        
 55 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                38.77      40.20        
 56 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR    41.80      40.40        
 57 Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR                41.94      40.60        
 58 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR                42.99      40.69        
 59 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                 39.74      40.81        
 60 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                39.32      40.83        
 61 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 38.51      41.01        
 62 Kieran, Liam M      10 IA-MR                  40.88      41.13        
 63 Zheng, Howard       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.14        
 64 Hernandez, Keane L  10 LIAC-MR                49.84      41.69        
 64 Fava, Zachary T     10 LIAC-MR                40.70      41.69        
 66 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                39.86      41.71        
 67 Mozian, James P     10 SSC-MR                 44.07      41.77        
 68 Manago, Andrew V     9 LIAC-MR                46.21      42.25        
 69 Nitzsche, Andrew Z  10 CSDC-MR                43.09      42.36        
 70 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      42.44        
 71 Aldridge, Brian C   10 LBA-MR                 40.97      42.51        
 72 Lansing, Magnus      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31      42.53        
 73 Legrady, Max R       9 Three Village-MR       40.02      42.66        
 74 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR                 42.65      42.86        
 75 Sheehan, Lucas W     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.42      42.90        
 76 Stachowicz, Jake     9 LIAC-MR                46.87      42.93        
 76 Weidinger, Hugh J    9 LIAC-MR                40.78      42.93        
 78 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                40.93      42.96        
 79 Falco, Michael L    10 SSC-MR                 46.74      42.97        
 80 Leung, Brandon S    10 LIAC-MR                41.86      43.12        
 81 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.66      43.13        
 82 Potash, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 39.40      43.14        
 83 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR                41.92      43.16        
 84 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR                 41.02      43.19        
 85 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR                41.48      43.21        
 86 Martin, Tyler J     10 LIAC-MR                45.27      43.29        
 87 Karaosmanoglu, Bor   9 Three Village-MR       44.40      43.57        
 88 Yao, Evan            9 LIAC-MR                42.51      43.60        
 89 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR                43.09      43.67        
 90 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.59      44.49        
 91 Casalinuovo, Johnn   9 Three Village-MR       43.74      44.58        
 92 Chandra, Shubham P  10 LIAC-MR                47.37      44.86        
 93 Nichols, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      44.93        
 94 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                 41.88      45.43        
 95 Duckfield, William   9 LIAC-MR                59.88      46.36        
 96 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR                45.50      46.53        
 97 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.03      46.63        
 98 McNamara, Kev C      9 SSC-MR                 47.29      46.72        
 99 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR                48.34      47.43        
100 Massaro, Marco D     9 Express Swimming-MR    43.28      47.54        
101 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR              1:02.48      48.00        
102 Lerner, Hugo T      10 Express Swimming-MR    48.16      48.74        
103 Parmar, Arvind S    10 LIAC-MR                54.39      49.76        
104 Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.84      51.15        
105 Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR                52.17      51.69        
106 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.80      52.17        
107 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.69      53.20        
108 Dalton, John J       9 LBA-MR                 58.14      58.70        
109 Kohli, Arnav         9 LIAC-MR                47.99      59.85        
110 Wang, Josch Z        9 LIAC-MR                48.97    1:04.73        
 -- Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR                36.58         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.98      33.82 SILV   
  2 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 35.32      34.31 SILV   
  3 Subillag-Dubon, Ja  10 FA-MR                  35.69      34.35 SILV   
  4 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                36.65      34.36 SILV   
  5 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR                 39.58      34.60 SILV   
  6 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.22      34.89 SILV   
  7 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.94      34.90 SILV   
  8 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR                36.63      34.99 SILV   
  9 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR                35.50      35.01 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:14.30   3/20/2016 Connor K Brown, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.85    1:18.66         20  
                  37.81     1:18.66 (40.85)                                        
  2 Brillante, Frances  10 HS-MR                1:20.66    1:18.82         17  
                  38.30     1:18.82 (40.52)                                        
  3 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:18.95         16  
  4 Subillag-Dubon, Ja  10 FA-MR                1:21.19    1:19.67         15  
                  38.76     1:19.67 (40.91)                                        
  5 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.05    1:19.93         14  
                  37.44     1:19.93 (42.49)                                        
  6 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.58    1:20.04         13  
                  38.59     1:20.04 (41.45)                                        
  7 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.05    1:20.09         12  
                  39.11     1:20.09 (40.98)                                        
  8 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:20.31         11  
                  38.63     1:20.31 (41.68)                                        
  9 Husebo, Toby T      10 Three Village-MR     1:24.54    1:20.39          9  
                  37.70     1:20.39 (42.69)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.43          7  
 11 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               1:22.69    1:20.47          6  
                  40.67     1:20.47 (39.80)                                        
 12 Placencia-nAZARENO   9 Three Village-MR     1:22.51    1:20.86          5  
 13 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:21.03          4  
                  38.57     1:21.03 (42.46)                                        
 14 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR               1:21.57    1:21.16          3  
                  38.55     1:21.16 (42.61)                                        
 15 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.29    1:21.19          2  
                  37.71     1:21.19 (43.48)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Patrick    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:21.25          1  
 17 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR     1:21.12    1:21.31        
                  37.48     1:21.31 (43.83)                                        
 18 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     1:26.44    1:21.35        
                  38.04     1:21.35 (43.31)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              1:25.21    1:22.15        
                  38.42     1:22.15 (43.73)                                        
 20 Klawiter, Max M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.56    1:22.22        
                  38.90     1:22.22 (43.32)                                        
 21 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:22.37        
 22 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:22.49        
                  37.69     1:22.49 (44.80)                                        
 23 Rivera, Jaden D      9 HS-MR                1:26.65    1:22.74        
                  40.26     1:22.74 (42.48)                                        
 24 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               1:24.61    1:22.81        
                  39.48     1:22.81 (43.33)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:23.38        
 26 Kan, Winston C       9 HS-MR                1:25.42    1:23.59        
                  40.55     1:23.59 (43.04)                                        
 27 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.63    1:23.88        
                  41.25     1:23.88 (42.63)                                        
 28 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:24.11        
                  39.54     1:24.11 (44.57)                                        
 29 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               1:20.58    1:24.20        
                  39.73     1:24.20 (44.47)                                        
 30 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:24.37        
                  40.78     1:24.37 (43.59)                                        
 31 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.64    1:24.73        
                  38.43     1:24.73 (46.30)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.92    1:25.01        
                  40.51     1:25.01 (44.50)                                        
 33 Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:25.26        
 34 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.56    1:25.67        
                  42.39     1:25.67 (43.28)                                        
 35 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR              1:23.65    1:25.68        
                  39.99     1:25.68 (45.69)                                        
 36 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.76        
                  39.78     1:25.76 (45.98)                                        
 37 Skala, Ethan R      10 IA-MR                1:26.87    1:25.83        
                  39.31     1:25.83 (46.52)                                        
 38 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR     1:31.54    1:26.66        
                  41.26     1:26.66 (45.40)                                        
 39 Goral, Emre s       10 Three Village-MR     1:25.27    1:26.70        
                  38.72     1:26.70 (47.98)                                        
 40 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.51    1:26.75        
                  41.92     1:26.75 (44.83)                                        
 40 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.74    1:26.75        
                  42.22     1:26.75 (44.53)                                        
 42 O'Reilly, Kieran T  10 IA-MR                1:28.90    1:26.76        
                  41.97     1:26.76 (44.79)                                        
 43 Shapiro, Jason M    10 LBA-MR               1:29.15    1:27.25        
                  42.13     1:27.25 (45.12)                                        
 44 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:27.32        
                  38.84     1:27.32 (48.48)                                        
 45 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:27.51        
                  44.56     1:27.51 (42.95)                                        
 46 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.58    1:27.70        
                  41.15     1:27.70 (46.55)                                        
 47 Field, Jacob B       9 Three Village-MR     1:33.97    1:27.73        
                  38.53     1:27.73 (49.20)                                        
 48 Casalaina, Vince T  10 LBA-MR               1:28.37    1:27.89        
                  40.45     1:27.89 (47.44)                                        
 49 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR               1:26.59    1:27.90        
                  40.29     1:27.90 (47.61)                                        
 50 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.30    1:28.00        
                  41.77     1:28.00 (46.23)                                        
 51 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:28.67        
                  42.21     1:28.67 (46.46)                                        
 52 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR              1:32.96    1:29.09        
                  41.04     1:29.09 (48.05)                                        
 53 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                1:29.10    1:29.10        
                  43.25     1:29.10 (45.85)                                        
 53 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:29.10        
                  39.97     1:29.10 (49.13)                                        
 55 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:29.76        
                  42.81     1:29.76 (46.95)                                        
 56 Gluck, Samuel J      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:29.81        
                  41.44     1:29.81 (48.37)                                        
 57 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:29.89        
                  41.83     1:29.89 (48.06)                                        
 58 Hernandez, Keane L  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.72    1:30.13        
                  42.74     1:30.13 (47.39)                                        
 59 Kunzler, Jake R     10 Three Village-MR     1:33.45    1:30.40        
                  41.56     1:30.40 (48.84)                                        
 60 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.53    1:30.51        
                  43.15     1:30.51 (47.36)                                        
 61 Stocki, oli         10 SSC-MR               1:29.27    1:31.63        
                  39.26     1:31.63 (52.37)                                        
 62 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:31.66        
                  43.18     1:31.66 (48.48)                                        
 63 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               1:28.26    1:32.24        
                  44.89     1:32.24 (47.35)                                        
 64 Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR              1:32.52    1:32.49        
                  43.01     1:32.49 (49.48)                                        
 65 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.35    1:32.96        
                  43.04     1:32.96 (49.92)                                        
 66 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:30.69    1:33.43        
                  43.00     1:33.43 (50.43)                                        
 67 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:32.97    1:33.49        
                  43.48     1:33.49 (50.01)                                        
 68 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:33.51        
                  42.21     1:33.51 (51.30)                                        
 69 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:33.73        
                  41.60     1:33.73 (52.13)                                        
 70 Wang, Matthew E     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.09    1:34.18        
                  44.39     1:34.18 (49.79)                                        
 71 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.92    1:34.79        
                  16.31   1:34.79 (1:18.48)                                        
 72 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.98    1:35.20        
                  45.74     1:35.20 (49.46)                                        
 73 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               1:29.49    1:35.28        
                  43.83     1:35.28 (51.45)                                        
 74 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR              1:35.11    1:35.38        
                  46.08     1:35.38 (49.30)                                        
 75 Desmarais, Eugene   10 RedTails-MR          1:36.12    1:35.85        
                  45.07     1:35.85 (50.78)                                        
 76 Glass, Logan W       9 WISC-MR              1:36.53    1:36.13        
 77 Mulieri, Dylan      10 WISC-MR              1:32.41    1:36.51        
                  45.31     1:36.51 (51.20)                                        
 78 Slimani, Mohamed A  10 HS-MR                1:37.43    1:36.82        
                  45.64     1:36.82 (51.18)                                        
 79 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:37.11        
                  45.40     1:37.11 (51.71)                                        
 80 Massaro, Marco D     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.61    1:37.25        
                  44.93     1:37.25 (52.32)                                        
 81 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.24    1:37.69        
 82 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:37.92        
                  48.07     1:37.92 (49.85)                                        
 83 Valenzuela, Benjam  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.96    1:38.21        
                  46.99     1:38.21 (51.22)                                        
 84 Mozian, James P     10 SSC-MR               1:41.42    1:38.29        
                  49.15     1:38.29 (49.14)                                        
 85 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               1:36.04    1:38.34        
                  46.82     1:38.34 (51.52)                                        
 86 Falco, Michael L    10 SSC-MR               1:40.25    1:40.52        
                  44.83     1:40.52 (55.69)                                        
 87 Manago, Andrew V     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.79    1:42.50        
                  46.77     1:42.50 (55.73)                                        
 88 Nichols, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.51    1:42.96        
                  47.70     1:42.96 (55.26)                                        
 89 Casalinuovo, Johnn   9 Three Village-MR     1:41.23    1:44.20        
                  46.01     1:44.20 (58.19)                                        
 90 Duckfield, William   9 LIAC-MR              2:01.72    1:44.80        
                  51.35     1:44.80 (53.45)                                        
 91 Akiba, Kentaro       9 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:46.17        
                  49.32     1:46.17 (56.85)                                        
 92 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.91    1:47.50        
                  47.36   1:47.50 (1:00.14)                                        
 93 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.32    1:48.34        
                  49.57     1:48.34 (58.77)                                        
 94 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR              1:57.12    1:49.30        
                  53.11     1:49.30 (56.19)                                        
 95 Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.78    1:49.57        
                  50.74     1:49.57 (58.83)                                        
 96 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.88    1:51.14        
                  49.07   1:51.14 (1:02.07)                                        
 97 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:52.44        
                  49.66   1:52.44 (1:02.78)                                        
 98 Parmar, Arvind S    10 LIAC-MR              2:15.88    1:59.84        
                  56.23   1:59.84 (1:03.61)                                        
 99 Kohli, Arnav         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.28    2:10.65        
100 Wang, Josch Z        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    2:15.62        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:12.85#SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.85 (38.47)                                        
  2 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:14.33 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.33 (38.29)                                        
  3 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.77 (38.60)                                        
  4 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.64 (39.62)                                        
  5 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.87 (39.24)                                        
  6 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:16.25 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.25 (40.52)                                        
  7 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR               1:20.24    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.61 (39.81)                                        
  8 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                1:29.61    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.82 (39.94)                                        
  9 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.89    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.84 (40.47)                                        
 10 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.57    1:17.06 SILV   
                  38.18     1:17.06 (38.88)                                        
 11 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:17.33 SILV   
 12 Silver, Ethan        9 LBA-MR               1:18.65    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.43 (41.16)                                        
 13 Elkhoury, Marc       9 HS-MR                1:19.28    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.63 (41.02)                                        
 14 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.75 (40.50)                                        
 15 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.66    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.11 (40.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:40.25   3/21/2014 Joshua G Paroly, SACHEM                    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.43    2:53.15         20  
                  40.47     1:26.06 (45.59)     2:11.42 (45.36)     2:53.15 (41.73)
  2 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               3:09.18    2:53.33         17  
                  40.29     1:23.81 (43.52)     2:09.88 (46.07)     2:53.33 (43.45)
  3 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              3:00.70    2:54.07         16  
                  38.31     1:22.50 (44.19)     2:09.16 (46.66)     2:54.07 (44.91)
  4 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               2:56.39    2:54.17         15  
                  40.22     1:25.26 (45.04)     2:12.57 (47.31)     2:54.17 (41.60)
  5 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     3:09.70    2:54.84         14  
                  38.84     1:23.59 (44.75)     2:10.38 (46.79)     2:54.84 (44.46)
  6 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.97    2:55.11         13  
                                1:23.87 ( )     2:10.52 (46.65)     2:55.11 (44.59)
  7 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR               3:07.90    2:55.57         12  
                  39.06     1:23.69 (44.63)     2:10.31 (46.62)     2:55.57 (45.26)
  8 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.11    2:58.33         11  
                  39.76     1:25.60 (45.84)     2:13.92 (48.32)     2:58.33 (44.41)
  9 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.80    2:59.67          9  
                  39.67     1:25.83 (46.16)     2:15.25 (49.42)     2:59.67 (44.42)
 10 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              3:15.28    3:00.43          7  
                                1:25.43 ( )     2:13.42 (47.99)     3:00.43 (47.01)
 11 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               3:19.06    3:00.61          6  
                  39.29                             2:14.49 ( )     3:00.61 (46.12)
 12 Goral, Emre s       10 Three Village-MR     3:28.48    3:01.72          5  
                  37.17     1:25.51 (48.34)     2:16.25 (50.74)     3:01.72 (45.47)
 13 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              3:03.37    3:04.04          4  
                                1:26.66 ( )     2:17.45 (50.79)     3:04.04 (46.59)
 14 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR              3:08.47    3:06.92          3  
                  40.24     1:27.68 (47.44)     2:17.16 (49.48)     3:06.92 (49.76)
 15 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               3:22.69    3:13.11          2  
                  43.68     1:35.02 (51.34)   3:13.11 (1:38.09)                    
 16 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR               3:27.35    3:13.17          1  
                  39.58     1:30.60 (51.02)     2:24.13 (53.53)     3:13.17 (49.04)
 17 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               3:13.31    3:15.35        
                  44.04     1:34.50 (50.46)     2:26.42 (51.92)     3:15.35 (48.93)
 18 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               3:10.91    3:20.19        
                                1:35.79 ( )     2:30.36 (54.57)     3:20.19 (49.83)
 19 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR               3:22.94    3:30.04        
                  45.24     1:38.76 (53.52)   3:30.04 (1:51.28)                    
 20 Nichols, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.26    4:06.63        
                  47.82   1:52.03 (1:04.21)   2:59.85 (1:07.82)   4:06.63 (1:06.78)
 21 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.96    4:16.40        
                2:02.66   3:10.16 (1:07.50)   4:16.40 (1:06.24)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.67    2:43.33 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.87 (42.28)     2:02.33 (43.46)     2:43.33 (41.00)
  2 Savas, Brayden T     9 SSC-MR               2:55.92    2:43.74 SILV   
                                                    2:03.87 ( )     2:43.74 (39.87)
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               2:57.76    2:45.22 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.22 (43.27)     2:03.94 (42.72)     2:45.22 (41.28)
  4 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR               2:51.54    2:45.47 SILV   
                  37.44     1:21.30 (43.86)     2:06.67 (45.37)     2:45.47 (38.80)
  5 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              2:55.66    2:46.89 SILV   
                                1:18.90 ( )   2:46.89 (1:27.99)                    
  6 Kohli, Arnav        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.82    2:47.24 SILV   
                  36.44     1:20.77 (44.33)     2:07.34 (46.57)     2:47.24 (39.90)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:23.57   3/18/2016 Vincent X Vinciguerra, Three Village       
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
                7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Trista  10 CSDC-MR              7:14.61    6:46.35 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 39.63   3/20/2016 Anthony D Scalia, SSC  -MR                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.69      42.91         20  
  2 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                43.52      43.02         17  
  3 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      43.08         16  
  4 Rivera, Jaden D      9 HS-MR                  47.49      43.12         14.5
  4 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                44.69      43.12         14.5
  6 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.96      43.14         13  
  7 Goral, Emre s       10 Three Village-MR       43.56      43.20         12  
  8 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR                43.20      43.25         11  
  9 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR       46.57      43.38          9  
 10 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.42          7  
 11 Elkhoury, Marc       9 HS-MR                  45.58      43.53          6  
 12 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                  53.80      43.55          5  
 13 Shapiro, Jason M    10 LBA-MR                 45.45      43.80          4  
 14 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                44.18      43.96          3  
 15 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                43.19      44.06          2  
 16 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR                 45.10      44.15          1  
 17 Silver, Ethan        9 LBA-MR                 42.99      44.22        
 17 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR                50.26      44.22        
 19 Mulieri, Dylan      10 WISC-MR                45.58      44.31        
 20 Sullivan, Patrick    9 LIAC-MR                46.40      44.40        
 21 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 43.11      44.53        
 22 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 44.27      44.55        
 23 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR                45.91      44.56        
 24 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      44.61        
 25 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      44.64        
 26 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR                 49.69      44.65        
 27 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.59      45.28        
 28 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR    47.97      45.76        
 29 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                47.24      45.79        
 30 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR                 44.47      45.82        
 31 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                46.49      45.97        
 32 Slimani, Mohamed A  10 HS-MR                  46.25      46.00        
 33 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR                47.10      46.09        
 34 Kan, Winston C       9 HS-MR                  45.54      46.20        
 35 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.18      46.24        
 36 Gluck, Samuel J      9 LIAC-MR                52.08      46.36        
 37 Wang, Matthew E     10 LIAC-MR                45.91      46.39        
 38 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.41      46.44        
 39 Kunzler, Jake R     10 Three Village-MR       52.53      46.57        
 40 Stocki, oli         10 SSC-MR                 49.51      46.93        
 41 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                48.23      47.09        
 42 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      47.15        
 43 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR                48.71      47.19        
 44 O'Reilly, Kieran T  10 IA-MR                  44.67      47.33        
 45 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.17      47.39        
 46 Desmarais, Eugene   10 RedTails-MR            46.83      47.45        
 47 Falco, Michael L    10 SSC-MR                 52.84      47.62        
 48 Valenzuela, Benjam  10 LIAC-MR                48.53      47.64        
 49 Aldridge, Brian C   10 LBA-MR               1:04.52      47.71        
 50 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR                50.06      48.32        
 51 Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR                53.53      48.33        
 52 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR                48.02      48.39        
 53 Casalinuovo, Johnn   9 Three Village-MR       49.16      48.67        
 54 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR                51.53      48.72        
 54 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.28      48.72        
 56 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      48.95        
 57 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      49.11        
 58 Glass, Logan W       9 WISC-MR                53.68      49.64        
 59 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                 48.59      49.76        
 60 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR                 46.78      49.81        
 61 Nitzsche, Andrew Z  10 CSDC-MR                50.74      49.88        
 62 Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR                52.12      50.02        
 63 Hernandez, Keane L  10 LIAC-MR                51.37      50.03        
 64 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR       54.90      50.05        
 65 Massaro, Marco D     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.45      50.18        
 66 Potash, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 55.70      50.23        
 67 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                 51.10      50.56        
 68 Nichols, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.65      50.58        
 68 Mozian, James P     10 SSC-MR                 52.76      50.58        
 70 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                47.19      50.82        
 71 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 49.52      50.93        
 72 Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      50.96        
 73 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                  50.35      51.07        
 74 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                48.10      51.13        
 75 Lansing, Magnus      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.28      52.09        
 76 Duckfield, William   9 LIAC-MR              1:06.27      52.69        
 77 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR                54.87      53.15        
 78 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      53.19        
 79 Karaosmanoglu, Bor   9 Three Village-MR       54.28      53.63        
 80 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR                59.42      54.32        
 81 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36      54.55        
 82 Manago, Andrew V     9 LIAC-MR                56.98      55.40        
 83 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR                52.06      56.54        
 84 Parmar, Arvind S    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.27      56.96        
 85 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR                56.38      57.56        
 -- Wang, Josch Z        9 LIAC-MR                56.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Kohli, Arnav         9 LIAC-MR                54.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 43.47      40.00 SILV   
  1 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR                 44.82      40.00 SILV   
  3 Klawiter, Max M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.82      40.59 SILV   
  4 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      41.12 SILV   
  5 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.54      41.14 SILV   
  6 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                44.47      41.15 SILV   
  7 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.17      41.53 SILV   
  8 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                43.06      41.80 SILV   
  9 Casalaina, Vince T  10 LBA-MR                 45.16      42.30 SILV   
 10 Husebo, Toby T      10 Three Village-MR       45.13      42.35 SILV   
 11 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR                 43.12      42.39 SILV   
 12 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       44.66      42.40 SILV   
 -- King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Akiba, Kentaro       9 LIAC-MR                56.49         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.05         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.13         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:29.32   3/19/2016 Dylan Gallub, HAA  -MR                     
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.20         20  
                  45.63     1:37.20 (51.57)                                        
  2 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               1:52.94    1:37.24         17  
  3 Yao, Evan            9 LIAC-MR              1:59.54    1:37.80         16  
                  47.53     1:37.80 (50.27)                                        
  4 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.51    1:38.20         15  
                  48.37     1:38.20 (49.83)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.67    1:38.34         14  
                  48.36     1:38.34 (49.98)                                        
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR              1:43.10    1:38.41         13  
                  47.92     1:38.41 (50.49)                                        
  7 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:39.18         12  
                  48.21     1:39.18 (50.97)                                        
  8 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               1:41.90    1:39.30         11  
                  48.81     1:39.30 (50.49)                                        
  9 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.07    1:39.75          9  
                  48.94     1:39.75 (50.81)                                        
 10 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:40.27          7  
                  48.47     1:40.27 (51.80)                                        
 11 Tzikas, Lukas G     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:40.97          6  
                  48.99     1:40.97 (51.98)                                        
 12 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR               1:45.41    1:41.01          5  
                  45.80     1:41.01 (55.21)                                        
 13 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.54    1:41.57          4  
 14 Zheng, Howard       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:41.91          3  
                  48.42     1:41.91 (53.49)                                        
 15 Casalinuovo, Johnn   9 Three Village-MR     1:48.32    1:42.00          2  
                  49.51     1:42.00 (52.49)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.25    1:42.55          1  
 17 Valenzuela, Benjam  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:43.13        
                  52.36     1:43.13 (50.77)                                        
 18 Stachowicz, Jake     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    1:43.43        
                  48.82     1:43.43 (54.61)                                        
 19 Martin, Tyler J     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.59        
                  51.16     1:43.59 (52.43)                                        
 20 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:43.91        
                  47.76     1:43.91 (56.15)                                        
 21 Weidinger, Hugh J    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.78    1:44.13        
 22 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.85    1:45.85        
                  50.24     1:45.85 (55.61)                                        
 22 Stocki, oli         10 SSC-MR               1:57.21    1:45.85        
 24 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:46.51        
                  51.12     1:46.51 (55.39)                                        
 25 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               1:47.40    1:47.40        
 26 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:47.60        
 27 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.46    1:48.01        
                  52.11     1:48.01 (55.90)                                        
 28 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:46.77    1:48.20        
                  53.01     1:48.20 (55.19)                                        
 29 Kunzler, Jake R     10 Three Village-MR     1:48.44    1:49.70        
                  53.82     1:49.70 (55.88)                                        
 30 Aldridge, Brian C   10 LBA-MR               1:55.70    1:50.16        
                  53.45     1:50.16 (56.71)                                        
 31 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR     1:56.06    1:50.65        
                1:50.85         1:50.65 ( )                                        
 32 Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR              1:56.40    1:54.01        
                  53.93   1:54.01 (1:00.08)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               1:46.21    1:54.02        
 34 Massaro, Marco D     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.12    1:55.68        
                  54.02   1:55.68 (1:01.66)                                        
 35 McNamara, Kev C      9 SSC-MR               2:06.93    1:56.66        
                  52.31   1:56.66 (1:04.35)                                        
 36 Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.80    1:57.35        
                  56.27   1:57.35 (1:01.08)                                        
 37 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.39    2:05.93        
                  59.66   2:05.93 (1:06.27)                                        
 38 Duckfield, William   9 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:13.29        
                1:06.15   2:13.29 (1:07.14)                                        
 39 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.81    2:14.96        
                1:03.88   2:14.96 (1:11.08)                                        
 -- Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR              2:06.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.10        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nichols, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.44         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  18.31        DQ (1:46.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.50    1:19.17#JO     
                  38.69     1:19.17 (40.48)                                        
  2 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR              1:39.54    1:27.52#SILV   
                1:27.59         1:27.52 ( )                                        
  3 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.47    1:28.42#SILV   
                  44.27     1:28.42 (44.15)                                        
  4 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     1:41.98    1:32.54 SILV   
                  44.92     1:32.54 (47.62)                                        
  5 Subillag-Dubon, Ja  10 FA-MR                1:40.00    1:33.36 SILV   
                  45.52     1:33.36 (47.84)                                        
  6 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.65    1:34.08 SILV   
                  45.07     1:34.08 (49.01)                                        
  7 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:34.30 SILV   
                  46.54     1:34.30 (47.76)                                        
  8 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.36    1:35.65 SILV   
                  45.02     1:35.65 (50.63)                                        
  9 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.27    1:36.47 SILV   
                  47.10     1:36.47 (49.37)                                        
 10 Husebo, Toby T      10 Three Village-MR     1:39.16    1:37.04 SILV   
                  46.81     1:37.04 (50.23)                                        
 -- Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 46.40   3/19/2016 Kevin Zhang, LIAC -MR                        
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.60  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.61      49.07         20  
  2 Freund, Jonah T     10 Express Swimming-MR    54.60      49.21         17  
  3 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.30      49.43         16  
  4 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      49.44         15  
  5 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                49.42      49.66         14  
  6 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR                49.18      49.80         13  
  7 Placencia-nAZARENO   9 Three Village-MR       55.57      49.94         12  
  8 Goral, Emre s       10 Three Village-MR       53.08      49.95         11  
  9 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 50.13      50.22          9  
 10 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                53.42      50.29          7  
 11 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65      50.39          6  
 12 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       53.49      50.40          5  
 13 Leung, Brandon S    10 LIAC-MR                52.25      50.42          4  
 14 Aldridge, Brian C   10 LBA-MR                 56.78      50.46          3  
 15 Kohli, Arnav        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      50.59          2  
 16 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      51.15          1  
 17 Olsen, Finn         10 Unattached  Rist-MR    50.83      51.24        
 18 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR                 54.03      51.27        
 19 Field, Jacob B       9 Three Village-MR       51.28      51.72        
 19 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                55.63      51.72        
 21 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              1:07.36      51.73        
 22 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR                53.16      51.82        
 23 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR                 52.70      51.86        
 24 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.96      51.88        
 25 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                54.19      52.17        
 26 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89      52.25        
 27 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR                55.87      52.27        
 28 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.42        
 29 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.12      52.45        
 30 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 53.35      52.47        
 31 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.82        
 32 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR                53.35      52.98        
 33 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      52.99        
 34 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                50.20      53.13        
 35 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                54.80      53.24        
 36 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR                50.76      53.32        
 37 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR          55.17      53.49        
 38 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 55.14      53.84        
 39 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                 51.95      53.86        
 40 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      54.19        
 41 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                55.48      54.26        
 42 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.60      54.32        
 43 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR                52.14      54.37        
 44 Sheehan, Declan L    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.10      54.57        
 44 Martin, Tyler J     10 LIAC-MR                54.35      54.57        
 46 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.01      54.60        
 47 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      54.62        
 48 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.65      54.63        
 49 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                52.81      55.20        
 50 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                58.36      56.16        
 51 Stachowicz, Jake     9 LIAC-MR                58.36      56.18        
 51 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR                 54.06      56.18        
 53 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR                58.37      57.02        
 54 Sullivan, Patrick    9 LIAC-MR                58.70      57.26        
 55 Fava, Zachary T     10 LIAC-MR                54.17      57.32        
 56 Massaro, Marco D     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      57.43        
 57 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR              1:00.53      57.65        
 58 Hernandez, Keane L  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      57.85        
 59 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                58.14      58.48        
 60 Stocki, oli         10 SSC-MR               1:10.45      58.82        
 61 Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR              1:07.50      59.46        
 62 Tzikas, Lukas G     10 LIAC-MR              1:03.70      59.57        
 63 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.95      59.92        
 63 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.27      59.92        
 65 Chandra, Shubham P  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.96      59.99        
 66 Legrady, Max R       9 Three Village-MR       59.50    1:00.94        
 67 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.74    1:02.70        
 68 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:03.18        
 69 Belcher, Tyler J    10 WISC-MR              1:10.39    1:03.54        
 70 Falco, Michael L    10 SSC-MR               1:08.12    1:04.14        
 71 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR     1:06.36    1:05.68        
 72 Wang, Josch Z        9 LIAC-MR                59.96    1:06.73        
 73 Wodicka, Jack C     10 CSDC-MR              1:01.79    1:08.26        
 74 Parmar, Arvind S    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:08.90        
 75 Nitzsche, Andrew Z  10 CSDC-MR              1:12.44    1:11.14        
 76 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:08.68    1:11.29        
 77 Dalton, John J       9 LBA-MR               1:19.47    1:15.39        
 -- Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR              1:07.34         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR                57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 59.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lerner, Hugo T      10 Express Swimming-MR    58.25         DQ        
      Other
 -- Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR          58.78         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kohli, Arnav         9 LIAC-MR                56.98         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Manago, Andrew V     9 LIAC-MR                56.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Weidinger, Hugh J    9 LIAC-MR                55.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- McNamara, Kev C      9 SSC-MR               1:08.66         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Mozian, James P     10 SSC-MR                 58.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Casalinuovo, Johnn   9 Three Village-MR     1:12.20         DQ        
      Other
 -- Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR              1:06.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.00      46.36#SILV   
  2 Skala, Ethan R      10 IA-MR                  48.87      46.47 SILV   
  3 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.84      47.44 SILV   
  4 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                55.19      47.72 SILV   
  5 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                49.47      47.99 SILV   
  6 Klawiter, Max M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.38      48.23 SILV   
  7 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.46 SILV   
  8 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                 48.84      48.50 SILV   
  9 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.24      48.57 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:41.60   3/23/2014 Roberto Groza, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR               1:45.49    1:40.77#SILV    20  
                  49.93     1:40.77 (50.84)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.75    1:48.62         20  
                  51.78     1:48.62 (56.84)                                        
  2 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.82         17  
                  50.84     1:48.82 (57.98)                                        
  3 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.40    1:49.25         16  
                  50.91     1:49.25 (58.34)                                        
  4 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:52.51    1:50.08         15  
                  53.36     1:50.08 (56.72)                                        
  5 Kohli, Arnav        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.12    1:50.27         14  
                  52.41     1:50.27 (57.86)                                        
  6 Rivera, Jaden D      9 HS-MR                2:04.15    1:50.32         13  
                  53.52     1:50.32 (56.80)                                        
  7 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               1:49.91    1:51.30         12  
                  52.88     1:51.30 (58.42)                                        
  8 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.86    1:52.31         11  
                  53.97     1:52.31 (58.34)                                        
  9 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:52.89          8  
                  54.35     1:52.89 (58.54)                                        
  9 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR               2:02.31    1:52.89          8  
                  54.09     1:52.89 (58.80)                                        
 11 Desmarais, Eugene   10 RedTails-MR          1:56.13    1:53.44          6  
                  53.59     1:53.44 (59.85)                                        
 12 Goral, Emre s       10 Three Village-MR     1:58.65    1:54.03          5  
                  52.78   1:54.03 (1:01.25)                                        
 13 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.13    1:54.25          4  
                  55.24     1:54.25 (59.01)                                        
 14 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:54.55          3  
                  54.75     1:54.55 (59.80)                                        
 15 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               1:52.07    1:54.82          2  
                  53.33   1:54.82 (1:01.49)                                        
 16 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.64    1:55.12          1  
                  54.28   1:55.12 (1:00.84)                                        
 17 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR              2:15.32    1:55.63        
                  53.47   1:55.63 (1:02.16)                                        
 18 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.35    1:56.23        
                  54.45   1:56.23 (1:01.78)                                        
 19 Subillag-Dubon, Ja  10 FA-MR                2:12.77    1:57.14        
                  54.15   1:57.14 (1:02.99)                                        
 20 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:57.35        
                  56.23   1:57.35 (1:01.12)                                        
 21 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR              2:02.15    1:57.69        
                  55.28   1:57.69 (1:02.41)                                        
 22 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:58.28        
                  58.22   1:58.28 (1:00.06)                                        
 23 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              2:05.13    1:59.17        
                  57.71   1:59.17 (1:01.46)                                        
 24 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              2:03.25    1:59.18        
                  56.94   1:59.18 (1:02.24)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.47    1:59.18        
                  57.97   1:59.18 (1:01.21)                                        
 26 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              2:02.48    1:59.20        
                  56.33   1:59.20 (1:02.87)                                        
 27 Slimani, Mohamed A  10 HS-MR                1:57.20    1:59.27        
                  58.16   1:59.27 (1:01.11)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.37    1:59.59        
                  57.43   1:59.59 (1:02.16)                                        
 29 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:00.30        
                  56.46   2:00.30 (1:03.84)                                        
 30 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               2:02.54    2:00.35        
                  58.54   2:00.35 (1:01.81)                                        
 31 O'Reilly, Kieran T  10 IA-MR                2:13.65    2:00.38        
                  59.50   2:00.38 (1:00.88)                                        
 32 Glass, Logan W       9 WISC-MR              1:56.61    2:01.67        
                  59.34   2:01.67 (1:02.33)                                        
 33 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               1:57.68    2:01.92        
                  57.06   2:01.92 (1:04.86)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR              2:13.63    2:11.57        
                1:01.06   2:11.57 (1:10.51)                                        
 35 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               2:12.74    2:14.30        
                1:03.11   2:14.30 (1:11.19)                                        
 36 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.50    2:19.05        
                1:06.29   2:19.05 (1:12.76)                                        
 -- Massaro, Marco D     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.18         DQ        
      Other
                  57.88        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 -- Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              2:04.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.81          DQ (57.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.36    1:42.19 SILV   
                  49.55     1:42.19 (52.64)                                        
  2 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.44    1:42.20 SILV   
                  49.09     1:42.20 (53.11)                                        
  3 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                1:53.11    1:43.78 SILV   
                  51.59     1:43.78 (52.19)                                        
  4 Elkhoury, Marc       9 HS-MR                1:50.01    1:44.30 SILV   
                  50.88     1:44.30 (53.42)                                        
  5 Brillante, Frances  10 HS-MR                1:50.57    1:44.82 SILV   
                  50.95     1:44.82 (53.87)                                        
  6 Silver, Ethan        9 LBA-MR               1:52.05    1:45.93 SILV   
                  52.18     1:45.93 (53.75)                                        
  7 Placencia-nAZARENO   9 Three Village-MR     1:57.58    1:46.75 SILV   
                  52.31     1:46.75 (54.44)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.64    1:46.81 SILV   
                  50.72     1:46.81 (56.09)                                        
  9 Kan, Winston C       9 HS-MR                1:49.35    1:47.87 SILV   
                  52.20     1:47.87 (55.67)                                        
 10 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:48.23 SILV   
                  50.60     1:48.23 (57.63)                                        
 -- Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.22          DQ (55.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 41.31   3/23/2014 Jaden N Byrne, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.01      43.92         20  
  2 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR                46.68      43.94         17  
  3 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.71      44.03         16  
  4 Kan, Winston C       9 HS-MR                  46.38      44.09         15  
  5 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR                 46.46      44.13         14  
  6 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR                 45.68      44.29         13  
  7 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR                 47.67      44.36         12  
  8 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                49.57      44.50         11  
  9 Elkhoury, Marc       9 HS-MR                  48.09      44.54          9  
 10 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 49.39      44.79          7  
 11 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR                 45.86      44.91          6  
 12 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.20      45.01          5  
 13 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.85      45.07          4  
 14 Valenzuela, Benjam  10 LIAC-MR                48.61      45.13          3  
 15 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                50.99      45.18          2  
 16 O'Connell, Ryan K   10 BBSC-MR                46.69      45.30          1  
 17 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                51.38      45.31        
 18 Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.09      46.04        
 19 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.47      46.09        
 20 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR                 50.78      46.37        
 21 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR                 52.56      46.94        
 22 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.26      47.70        
 23 Savoretti, Johnnie  10 HAA-MR                 44.03      48.04        
 24 Potash, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 58.78      48.07        
 24 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR                 54.22      48.07        
 26 Wang, Matthew E     10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.13        
 27 Gluck, Samuel J      9 LIAC-MR                55.40      48.37        
 28 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      48.43        
 29 Rivera, Jaden D      9 HS-MR                  54.29      48.52        
 30 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR                47.49      48.69        
 31 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                55.53      48.76        
 32 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR                 47.73      49.15        
 33 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                50.90      49.42        
 34 Glass, Logan W       9 WISC-MR                49.44      49.78        
 35 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.56      50.19        
 36 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                52.49      50.63        
 37 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR                54.41      50.69        
 38 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.14      50.77        
 39 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                54.11      50.80        
 40 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR                51.14      50.95        
 41 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR                51.18      51.05        
 42 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:00.06      51.12        
 42 Slimani, Mohamed A  10 HS-MR                  51.39      51.12        
 44 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.87        
 45 Sheehan, Lucas W     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.48      52.46        
 46 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57      53.57        
 47 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR                56.21      54.21        
 48 Klawiter, Max M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.61      54.29        
 49 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                49.86      54.58        
 50 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR                50.96      55.10        
 51 Stocki, oli         10 SSC-MR               1:02.66      56.48        
 52 Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35      57.38        
 53 Aldridge, Brian C   10 LBA-MR                 59.15      57.44        
 54 Nitzsche, Andrew Z  10 CSDC-MR                59.79      58.78        
 55 Miele, Matthew J     9 Three Village-MR     1:01.41      59.10        
 56 Casalinuovo, Johnn   9 Three Village-MR     1:11.01    1:00.88        
 57 Parmar, Arvind S    10 LIAC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.57        
 58 Wang, Josch Z        9 LIAC-MR                57.63    1:09.17        
 -- Manago, Andrew V     9 LIAC-MR                55.43         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kohli, Arnav         9 LIAC-MR                52.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR                 44.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sheehan, Declan L    9 Express Swimming-MR    49.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Duckfield, William   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.49         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR                55.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR    57.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR    59.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              1:03.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Subillag-Dubon, Ja  10 FA-MR                  49.22      39.56#SILV   
  2 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.60      40.01#SILV   
  3 Silver, Ethan        9 LBA-MR                 46.28      40.08#SILV   
  4 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.68      40.52#SILV   
  5 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                  49.80      40.80#SILV   
  6 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.64      41.53 SILV   
  7 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.32      41.63 SILV   
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                49.16      41.64 SILV   
  9 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 44.96      41.78 SILV   
 10 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR                50.39      41.90 SILV   
 11 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR       43.96      42.52 SILV   
 12 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      42.75 SILV   
 13 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       47.40      42.91 SILV   
 14 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                49.00      43.29 SILV   
 15 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.30 SILV   
 15 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR                 44.89      43.30 SILV   
 17 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.29      43.50 SILV   
 18 Hernandez, Keane L  10 LIAC-MR                50.25      43.69 SILV   
 -- Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                44.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR                 46.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Akiba, Kentaro       9 LIAC-MR                55.43         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR                46.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:30.23   3/19/2016 Ethan C Cairo, BBSC -MR                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.22    1:38.29         20  
  2 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              1:43.29    1:39.26         17  
                  43.99     1:39.26 (55.27)                                        
  3 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.43    1:43.26         16  
  4 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:43.83         15  
                  48.02     1:43.83 (55.81)                                        
  5 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.36    1:43.96         14  
                  44.62     1:43.96 (59.34)                                        
  6 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.35    1:44.39         13  
  7 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:49.71    1:45.73         12  
                  45.53   1:45.73 (1:00.20)                                        
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               1:47.36    1:49.60         11  
                  51.38     1:49.60 (58.22)                                        
  9 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               1:57.43    1:52.15          9  
                  51.62   1:52.15 (1:00.53)                                        
 10 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR               1:51.51    1:52.77          7  
 11 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR               1:56.73    1:55.05          6  
                  53.42   1:55.05 (1:01.63)                                        
 12 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               2:00.47    1:55.35          5  
                  53.56   1:55.35 (1:01.79)                                        
 -- Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Valenzuela, Benjam  10 LIAC-MR              2:03.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.12        DQ (1:02.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              1:47.45    1:30.60 SILV   
                  47.32     1:30.60 (43.28)                                        
  2 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.93    1:36.86 SILV   
                  44.24     1:36.86 (52.62)                                        
  3 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.90    1:37.02 SILV   
                  43.35     1:37.02 (53.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.13   3/23/2014 Ari Regev, LIAC -MR                        
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.06    1:28.89         20  
                  40.55     1:28.89 (48.34)                                        
  2 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              1:29.14    1:29.01         17  
                  42.87     1:29.01 (46.14)                                        
  3 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.30    1:30.03         16  
  4 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.21    1:30.40         15  
  5 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR               1:31.99    1:30.71         14  
                  38.77     1:30.71 (51.94)                                        
  6 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.45    1:30.80         13  
                  41.62     1:30.80 (49.18)                                        
  7 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     1:40.67    1:30.91         12  
                  42.83     1:30.91 (48.08)                                        
  8 Boudreau, Sergei *   9 Three Village-MR     1:41.18    1:30.92         11  
                  42.86     1:30.92 (48.06)                                        
  9 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.86    1:31.16          9  
                  42.47     1:31.16 (48.69)                                        
 10 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.72    1:31.22          7  
                  40.98     1:31.22 (50.24)                                        
 11 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR               1:38.94    1:31.43          6  
                  41.00     1:31.43 (50.43)                                        
 12 Wissmann, Hunter H  10 WISC-MR              1:38.45    1:32.05          5  
 13 Doboli, Alex        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.21    1:33.50          4  
 14 Leung, Brandon S    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:33.57          3  
                  44.75     1:33.57 (48.82)                                        
 15 Morelli, Thomas L   10 HAA-MR               1:31.85    1:33.68          2  
 16 Sullivan, Patrick    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.12          1  
 17 Young, Addison      10 SSC-MR               1:44.01    1:34.15        
                  44.29     1:34.15 (49.86)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:34.53        
                  42.82     1:34.53 (51.71)                                        
 19 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.14    1:35.09        
                  41.98     1:35.09 (53.11)                                        
 20 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               1:38.86    1:36.15        
                  42.93     1:36.15 (53.22)                                        
 21 Wong, Tyler          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.23        
 22 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.55    1:36.25        
                  47.67     1:36.25 (48.58)                                        
 23 Murphy, Maddox K    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.50    1:36.51        
 24 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.78    1:36.74        
                  43.54     1:36.74 (53.20)                                        
 25 Klawiter, Max M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.25    1:37.18        
                  47.51     1:37.18 (49.67)                                        
 26 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.72        
 27 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR              1:33.65    1:37.87        
                  46.98     1:37.87 (50.89)                                        
 28 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:37.99        
                  46.17     1:37.99 (51.82)                                        
 29 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.74    1:38.06        
                  44.95     1:38.06 (53.11)                                        
 30 Weidinger, Hugh J    9 LIAC-MR              1:47.43    1:38.14        
                  47.03     1:38.14 (51.11)                                        
 31 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               1:41.97    1:38.31        
                  44.70     1:38.31 (53.61)                                        
 32 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.68    1:38.60        
                  45.39     1:38.60 (53.21)                                        
 33 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:38.75        
                  45.28     1:38.75 (53.47)                                        
 34 Dunne, Christopher   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.73    1:39.35        
                  48.92     1:39.35 (50.43)                                        
 35 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.15    1:39.77        
 36 Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR               1:44.24    1:39.86        
                  48.78     1:39.86 (51.08)                                        
 37 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.84    1:40.23        
                  45.78     1:40.23 (54.45)                                        
 38 Fava, Zachary T     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:40.76        
 39 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              1:58.84    1:40.94        
                  48.66     1:40.94 (52.28)                                        
 40 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               1:45.67    1:41.03        
                  43.38     1:41.03 (57.65)                                        
 41 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               1:41.02    1:41.04        
 42 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.48    1:41.11        
 43 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.41    1:41.12        
                  48.98     1:41.12 (52.14)                                        
 44 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               1:35.48    1:41.43        
                  46.89     1:41.43 (54.54)                                        
 45 Hernandez, Keane L  10 LIAC-MR              2:01.67    1:42.06        
                  45.45     1:42.06 (56.61)                                        
 46 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR              1:39.39    1:42.97        
                  45.69     1:42.97 (57.28)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.92    1:43.87        
 48 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               1:46.45    1:44.81        
 49 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.67    1:45.30        
                  53.35     1:45.30 (51.95)                                        
 50 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.93    1:45.37        
                  50.90     1:45.37 (54.47)                                        
 51 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.80    1:45.44        
 52 Wodicka, Jack C     10 CSDC-MR              1:47.41    1:45.79        
 53 Valenzuela, Benjam  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    1:45.95        
                  44.12   1:45.95 (1:01.83)                                        
 54 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR              1:54.34    1:47.08        
                  53.92     1:47.08 (53.16)                                        
 55 Lerner, Hugo T      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    1:49.85        
 56 Massaro, Marco D     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.12    1:50.80        
                  45.61   1:50.80 (1:05.19)                                        
 57 Potash, Michael      9 LBA-MR               2:09.41    1:51.19        
                  53.48     1:51.19 (57.71)                                        
 58 Purga, Tommy J       9 SSC-MR               1:49.85    1:52.66        
 59 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.88    1:54.28        
                  58.73     1:54.28 (55.55)                                        
 60 Chandra, Shubham P  10 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    1:55.11        
                  55.49     1:55.11 (59.62)                                        
 61 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:55.87        
                  53.32   1:55.87 (1:02.55)                                        
 62 Duckfield, William   9 LIAC-MR              2:13.87    2:06.72        
 63 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:02.08    2:10.15        
                  58.09   2:10.15 (1:12.06)                                        
 -- Parmar, Arvind S    10 LIAC-MR              2:19.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Legrady, Max R       9 Three Village-MR     1:46.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.13         DQ        
      Other - back
 -- Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.30        DQ (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.59         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.53          DQ (48.71)                                        
 -- Eilertsen, Fionn S   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.67          DQ (55.28)                                        
 -- Giua, Edoardo R     10 WISC-MR              2:01.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.85          DQ (59.00)                                        
 -- Kohli, Arnav         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.24         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  43.84          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Manago, Andrew V     9 LIAC-MR              2:05.32         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:02.14        DQ (1:04.03)                                        
 -- Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  49.74        DQ (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.24         DQ        
      Other - back
                  43.46          DQ (53.93)                                        
 -- Yao, Evan            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  50.13          DQ (53.68)                                        
 -- Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               1:30.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Wang, Josch Z        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.34         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:23.73#SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.73 (45.36)                                        
  2 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:25.00 SILV   
                  41.74     1:25.00 (43.26)                                        
  3 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:25.10 SILV   
                  38.20     1:25.10 (46.90)                                        
  4 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.41    1:25.42 SILV   
                  41.95     1:25.42 (43.47)                                        
  5 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.10     1:25.69 (45.59)                                        
  6 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:25.97 SILV   
                  43.74     1:25.97 (42.23)                                        
  7 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.72    1:27.46 SILV   
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex   10 HAA-MR               1:32.00    1:27.64 SILV   
                  41.47     1:27.64 (46.17)                                        
  9 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.87     1:27.65 (45.78)                                        
 10 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.19    1:28.17 SILV   
 11 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.13    1:28.27 SILV   
                  46.99     1:28.27 (41.28)                                        
 12 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.34    1:28.29 SILV   
                  43.25     1:28.29 (45.04)                                        
 13 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:28.43 SILV   
 14 Kohli, Arnav        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.84    1:28.48 SILV   
                  38.26     1:28.48 (50.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:01.61   3/21/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                     
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Montagnino, Dean V  10 BBSC-MR              3:18.93    3:15.84         20  
                  24.16       42.94 (18.78)     1:32.34 (49.40)   3:15.84 (1:43.50)
  2 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.13    3:18.34         17  
                  24.16       48.46 (24.30)     1:40.28 (51.82)   3:18.34 (1:38.06)
  3 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.82    3:22.03         16  
                                1:37.17 ( )   2:38.65 (1:01.48)     3:22.03 (43.38)
  4 Viollis, Logan      10 SSC-MR               3:41.93    3:26.65         15  
                  48.41     1:40.73 (52.32)     2:39.15 (58.42)     3:26.65 (47.50)
  5 Minotto, Matthew C  10 SSC-MR               3:35.46    3:28.38         14  
                  43.65     1:35.20 (51.55)   2:41.39 (1:06.19)     3:28.38 (46.99)
  6 Lind, Josh W        10 SSC-MR               3:26.67    3:31.42         13  
                  52.74     1:38.06 (45.32)   2:45.97 (1:07.91)     3:31.42 (45.45)
  7 Beaudry, Edward M   10 SSC-MR               3:32.19    3:38.26         12  
                                1:43.14 ( )   2:46.89 (1:03.75)     3:38.26 (51.37)
 -- Beaudry, Jack H     10 SSC-MR               3:42.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:44.64 ( )        DQ (1:52.21)                    
 -- Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              3:23.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:34.53 ( )        DQ (1:45.38)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.27    3:05.75 SILV   
                  24.16       42.56 (18.40)     1:28.80 (46.24)   3:05.75 (1:36.95)
  2 Erdos, Miles H      10 LIAC-MR              3:14.97    3:08.49 SILV   
                                                    2:26.82 ( )     3:08.49 (41.67)
  3 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              3:22.31    3:10.53 SILV   
                                1:29.20 ( )   3:10.53 (1:41.33)                    
  4 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.78    3:13.60 SILV   
                  41.50     1:29.15 (47.65)   2:31.54 (1:02.39)     3:13.60 (42.06)
 -- Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.45         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  24.06       46.47 (22.41)        DQ (2:26.42)                    
 -- Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  42.74     1:31.01 (48.27)        DQ (1:31.49)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 29.64   3/19/2016 Michael Y Ma, LIAC -MR                       
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR                30.83      30.72         20  
  2 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR                32.74      30.75         17  
  3 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          32.37      30.82         16  
  4 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 32.73      30.95         15  
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR       32.34      31.08         14  
  6 Dolinsky, Andrew E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.70      31.10         13  
  7 Rokhsar, Brandon M  12 LIAC-MR                47.82      31.12         12  
  8 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 30.84      31.17         11  
  9 Gokey, William E    11 LIAC-MR                49.21      31.24          9  
 10 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR       32.11      31.27          7  
 11 Rogowsky, Benjamin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      31.36          6  
 12 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      31.42          5  
 13 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      31.50          4  
 14 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR            32.02      31.51          3  
 15 Rapp, Matthew W     11 LIAC-MR                48.93      31.54          2  
 16 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR                32.83      31.66          1  
 17 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                31.96      31.69        
 18 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.70        
 18 Varuolo, Kyle R     12 IA-MR                  34.92      31.70        
 20 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR            32.37      31.76        
 21 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                  31.84      31.79        
 22 Shapiro, Ryan J     11 LBA-MR                 32.59      31.98        
 23 Weber, William J    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      32.09        
 24 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      32.22        
 25 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR            31.64      32.23        
 26 Landman, Max K      11 SSC-MR                 32.68      32.24        
 27 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR                31.44      32.27        
 28 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR                 32.90      32.39        
 28 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.62      32.39        
 30 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR                 33.96      32.40        
 31 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                33.52      32.43        
 32 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      32.78        
 33 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      32.91        
 34 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR                34.59      32.92        
 35 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR                32.45      32.99        
 36 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR                 32.97      33.02        
 37 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                  34.13      33.26        
 38 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR                34.61      33.32        
 39 Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR                39.89      33.44        
 40 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 32.97      33.45        
 40 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 32.89      33.45        
 42 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR                 34.79      33.75        
 43 Young, Greg C       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      33.81        
 44 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR                 35.34      33.82        
 45 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR            33.77      33.84        
 46 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR                34.52      33.94        
 47 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR                37.31      34.09        
 48 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR                35.27      34.12        
 49 Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR                34.30      34.38        
 50 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                35.80      34.51        
 51 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR                36.35      34.54        
 52 Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      34.56        
 53 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      34.60        
 54 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR                 36.43      34.78        
 55 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR                 34.83      34.86        
 56 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                33.18      34.89        
 57 Peers, Ronan J      12 IA-MR                  33.97      34.92        
 58 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                32.85      34.93        
 59 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR                39.30      34.96        
 60 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      35.05        
 61 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                34.42      35.11        
 62 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR                 36.85      35.23        
 63 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR                36.38      35.26        
 64 Blum, Hawke         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.30      35.44        
 65 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      35.50        
 66 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 34.14      35.61        
 67 Romano, Brady P     11 LBA-MR                 36.45      35.87        
 68 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 34.91      35.94        
 69 Choi, Justin        12 SSC-MR                 36.45      36.00        
 70 Johnson, Michael P  11 WISC-MR                34.66      36.01        
 71 Ballerini, Marcus   12 SSC-MR                 37.72      36.04        
 72 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.14      36.14        
 73 Golduber, Ethan     12 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.16        
 74 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                37.86      36.32        
 75 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.31      36.69        
 76 Schwartz, Owen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      36.84        
 77 Santillan, Angel J  11 LBA-MR                 37.17      36.97        
 77 Cardo, Ace          11 LBA-MR                 38.59      36.97        
 79 Tsukerman, Ben S    11 LBA-MR                 37.00      37.03        
 80 Napolitano, Joe     11 HAA-MR                 37.26      37.15        
 81 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR                38.87      37.17        
 82 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR                 37.05      37.22        
 83 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                36.44      37.46        
 84 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.79        
 85 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.80        
 86 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR                39.32      37.86        
 87 Dellamorte, Aidan   11 LBA-MR                 34.50      38.40        
 88 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                38.28      38.46        
 89 Lipp, Mark G        12 SSC-MR                 39.16      38.64        
 90 Sobanski, John F    12 SSC-MR                 41.26      38.67        
 91 Napolitano, Nick    11 HAA-MR                 33.86      38.72        
 92 Dapice, Kyle G      11 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.56        
 93 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR                42.05      39.66        
 94 Yam, Dylan J        12 LIAC-MR                40.57      39.73        
 95 Lerner, Miles H     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      39.92        
 96 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR       39.66      39.93        
 97 Saini, Arjun S      11 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.14        
 98 Donovan, Connor T   12 SSC-MR                 55.57      40.50        
 99 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR                 37.52      40.73        
100 Ciobanu, Joshua P   11 LBA-MR                 39.83      40.77        
101 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      41.56        
102 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                42.60      41.67        
103 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR                 41.16      41.81        
104 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.58      41.85        
105 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR                40.67      42.30        
106 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR                 41.63      42.67        
107 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR                 45.66      44.09        
108 Kelly, Jacob R      11 CSDC-MR                42.02      44.25        
109 Daley, Christian J  11 WISC-MR                51.07      45.32        
110 Vaynshteyn, Filber  11 LBA-MR                 42.90      45.95        
111 Happle, Richard D   12 SSC-MR                 49.83      46.19        
112 Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR                 47.18      47.52        
113 Ely, Michael E      12 SSC-MR               1:03.50      49.96        
114 Nitzsche, Alexande  11 CSDC-MR                50.60      50.95        
115 Ashby, Connor L     11 SSC-MR                 45.70      52.50        
 -- Kennedy, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 46.84         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       30.84      29.70 SILV   
  2 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      30.01 SILV   
  3 Cordova, Christian  11 CIY-MR                 30.80      30.04 SILV   
  4 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.06 SILV   
  5 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR            30.80      30.15 SILV   
  6 O'Donnell, Joey D   12 SSC-MR                 43.66      30.29 SILV   
  7 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.79      30.30 SILV   
  8 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 31.72      30.36 SILV   
  9 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                35.35      30.53 SILV   
 10 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR            31.37      30.60 SILV   
 10 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.43      30.60 SILV   
 12 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR                32.09      30.63 SILV   
 -- Cummings, Jake T    12 Three Village-MR       36.06         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.52   3/20/2016 Jake Nielsen, HAA  -MR                     
                  59.59  ZQ
                1:01.29  JO
                1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:07.00         20  
                  32.27     1:07.00 (34.73)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.94    1:07.05         17  
                  31.49     1:07.05 (35.56)                                        
  3 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.10         16  
                  31.86     1:07.10 (35.24)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR          1:10.05    1:07.18         15  
                  32.86     1:07.18 (34.32)                                        
  5 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          1:09.50    1:07.29         14  
                  31.99     1:07.29 (35.30)                                        
  6 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     1:09.07    1:07.42         13  
                  32.51     1:07.42 (34.91)                                        
  7 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:07.50         12  
                  32.72     1:07.50 (34.78)                                        
  8 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:07.81         11  
                  31.64     1:07.81 (36.17)                                        
  9 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:07.90          9  
                  32.54     1:07.90 (35.36)                                        
 10 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR              1:07.53    1:07.99          7  
                  32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)                                        
 11 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:08.02          6  
                  32.75     1:08.02 (35.27)                                        
 12 Rambalakos, Yianni  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:08.41          5  
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)                                        
 13 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:11.45    1:08.42          4  
                  32.81     1:08.42 (35.61)                                        
 14 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR          1:12.65    1:08.66          3  
                  32.39     1:08.66 (36.27)                                        
 15 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR               1:10.78    1:08.68          2  
                  32.93     1:08.68 (35.75)                                        
 16 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR              1:12.05    1:08.92          1  
                  32.90     1:08.92 (36.02)                                        
 17 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.32    1:08.95        
                  32.25     1:08.95 (36.70)                                        
 18 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.83    1:09.37        
                  32.67     1:09.37 (36.70)                                        
 19 Rogowsky, Benjamin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.55    1:09.43        
                  33.04     1:09.43 (36.39)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR               1:10.64    1:09.60        
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
 21 Varuolo, Kyle R     12 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:09.73        
                  32.64     1:09.73 (37.09)                                        
 22 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                1:09.72    1:09.94        
                  33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)                                        
 23 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR          1:16.26    1:10.17        
                  34.78     1:10.17 (35.39)                                        
 24 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.52    1:10.34        
                  34.36     1:10.34 (35.98)                                        
 25 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR          1:14.67    1:10.41        
                  32.76     1:10.41 (37.65)                                        
 26 Weber, William J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:10.72        
                  33.25     1:10.72 (37.47)                                        
 27 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR              1:11.47    1:10.82        
                  34.31     1:10.82 (36.51)                                        
 28 Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:11.29        
                  33.88     1:11.29 (37.41)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR               1:14.18    1:11.41        
                  34.34     1:11.41 (37.07)                                        
 30 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.61        
                  34.87     1:11.61 (36.74)                                        
 31 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:11.69        
                  34.89     1:11.69 (36.80)                                        
 32 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:12.49    1:11.89        
                  34.75     1:11.89 (37.14)                                        
 33 Leu, Patrick        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:11.93        
                  33.29     1:11.93 (38.64)                                        
 34 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:11.97        
                  35.29     1:11.97 (36.68)                                        
 35 Shapiro, Ryan J     11 LBA-MR               1:12.97    1:12.42        
                  33.72     1:12.42 (38.70)                                        
 36 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               1:14.70    1:12.52        
 37 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.69    1:12.65        
                  34.33     1:12.65 (38.32)                                        
 38 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:13.07    1:13.21        
                  35.20     1:13.21 (38.01)                                        
 39 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                1:12.36    1:13.67        
                  34.22     1:13.67 (39.45)                                        
 40 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:13.85        
                  35.28     1:13.85 (38.57)                                        
 41 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR               1:13.44    1:14.01        
                  36.83     1:14.01 (37.18)                                        
 42 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR               1:12.64    1:14.03        
                  35.27     1:14.03 (38.76)                                        
 43 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR              1:12.10    1:14.28        
                  35.12     1:14.28 (39.16)                                        
 44 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                1:14.94    1:14.41        
                  34.34     1:14.41 (40.07)                                        
 45 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:14.58        
                  36.04     1:14.58 (38.54)                                        
 46 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:14.59        
                  36.76     1:14.59 (37.83)                                        
 47 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.65        
                  35.25     1:14.65 (39.40)                                        
 48 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.90    1:14.82        
                  36.93     1:14.82 (37.89)                                        
 49 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:14.84        
                  35.64     1:14.84 (39.20)                                        
 50 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:15.34        
                  35.52     1:15.34 (39.82)                                        
 51 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR          1:16.80    1:15.64        
                  35.90     1:15.64 (39.74)                                        
 52 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR               1:18.06    1:15.67        
                  36.39     1:15.67 (39.28)                                        
 53 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              1:15.63    1:15.95        
                  35.82     1:15.95 (40.13)                                        
 54 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:14.77    1:16.01        
                  36.10     1:16.01 (39.91)                                        
 55 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.20        
                  35.72     1:16.20 (40.48)                                        
 56 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR               1:17.56    1:16.83        
                  35.84     1:16.83 (40.99)                                        
 57 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:17.00        
                  36.92     1:17.00 (40.08)                                        
 58 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.04        
                  37.34     1:17.04 (39.70)                                        
 59 Peers, Ronan J      12 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:17.20        
                  36.80     1:17.20 (40.40)                                        
 60 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               1:13.53    1:17.53        
                  36.80     1:17.53 (40.73)                                        
 61 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:17.75        
                  36.32     1:17.75 (41.43)                                        
 62 Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.76    1:17.79        
                  36.36     1:17.79 (41.43)                                        
 63 Pettit, Joe D       12 IA-MR                1:21.24    1:18.04        
                  36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)                                        
 64 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:18.59    1:18.13        
                  36.50     1:18.13 (41.63)                                        
 65 Ly, Quydan *        11 HS-MR                1:25.63    1:18.41        
                  36.64     1:18.41 (41.77)                                        
 66 Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.53        
                  38.27     1:18.53 (40.26)                                        
 67 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR               1:24.43    1:18.73        
                  39.63     1:18.73 (39.10)                                        
 68 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:21.86    1:18.74        
                  38.53     1:18.74 (40.21)                                        
 69 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.74    1:19.23        
                  38.52     1:19.23 (40.71)                                        
 70 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:19.31        
                  38.20     1:19.31 (41.11)                                        
 71 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:19.61        
                  37.02     1:19.61 (42.59)                                        
 72 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.71        
                  37.26     1:19.71 (42.45)                                        
 73 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR              1:21.69    1:19.73        
                  36.93     1:19.73 (42.80)                                        
 74 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:19.90        
                  37.51     1:19.90 (42.39)                                        
 75 Golduber, Ethan     12 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:19.93        
                  38.32     1:19.93 (41.61)                                        
 76 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:20.79        
                  38.25     1:20.79 (42.54)                                        
 77 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR               1:26.10    1:21.72        
                  39.80     1:21.72 (41.92)                                        
 78 Feuer, David        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:22.56        
                  38.68     1:22.56 (43.88)                                        
 79 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR              1:25.88    1:22.88        
                  39.22     1:22.88 (43.66)                                        
 80 Johnson, Michael P  11 WISC-MR              1:20.10    1:23.06        
 81 Schwartz, Owen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.71    1:23.79        
                  38.70     1:23.79 (45.09)                                        
 82 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              1:28.67    1:24.10        
                  39.96     1:24.10 (44.14)                                        
 83 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR               1:19.50    1:24.44        
                  37.93     1:24.44 (46.51)                                        
 84 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:24.45        
                  40.53     1:24.45 (43.92)                                        
 85 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:24.58        
                  38.90     1:24.58 (45.68)                                        
 86 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.30    1:25.05        
                  39.85     1:25.05 (45.20)                                        
 87 O'Donnell, Joey D   12 SSC-MR               1:31.19    1:25.22        
                  39.62     1:25.22 (45.60)                                        
 88 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               1:30.13    1:25.92        
                  39.67     1:25.92 (46.25)                                        
 89 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR     1:27.08    1:26.40        
                  41.46     1:26.40 (44.94)                                        
 90 DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR               1:21.45    1:26.65        
                  39.97     1:26.65 (46.68)                                        
 91 Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:26.79        
                  38.91     1:26.79 (47.88)                                        
 92 Cardo, Ace          11 LBA-MR               1:34.58    1:27.53        
                  40.84     1:27.53 (46.69)                                        
 93 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:27.89        
                  40.10     1:27.89 (47.79)                                        
 94 Rosenberg, Peter    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.97    1:27.90        
                  40.92     1:27.90 (46.98)                                        
 95 Lipp, Mark G        12 SSC-MR               1:29.81    1:27.99        
                  42.23     1:27.99 (45.76)                                        
 96 Kessler, Noah J     11 LBA-MR               1:28.12    1:28.27        
                  41.76     1:28.27 (46.51)                                        
 97 Sobanski, John F    12 SSC-MR               1:40.54    1:28.35        
                  41.73     1:28.35 (46.62)                                        
 98 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:28.79        
                  43.94     1:28.79 (44.85)                                        
 99 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.71    1:29.72        
                  42.33     1:29.72 (47.39)                                        
100 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:30.20        
                  40.85     1:30.20 (49.35)                                        
101 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.89    1:30.31        
                  41.81     1:30.31 (48.50)                                        
102 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.67    1:31.63        
                  42.06     1:31.63 (49.57)                                        
103 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:33.99        
                  43.71     1:33.99 (50.28)                                        
104 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.53    1:34.72        
                  42.96     1:34.72 (51.76)                                        
105 Donovan, Connor T   12 SSC-MR               1:56.94    1:35.50        
                  43.88     1:35.50 (51.62)                                        
106 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.42    1:35.65        
107 Lane, Matthew D     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.93    1:35.76        
                  40.52     1:35.76 (55.24)                                        
108 Veraszto, Colin R   11 SSC-MR               1:41.19    1:36.09        
                  46.78     1:36.09 (49.31)                                        
109 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.37    1:37.89        
                  45.91     1:37.89 (51.98)                                        
110 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              1:39.41    1:38.87        
                  48.10     1:38.87 (50.77)                                        
111 Sagiraju, Sahi V    12 HAA-MR               1:32.78    1:40.33        
                  43.59     1:40.33 (56.74)                                        
112 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               1:44.12    1:40.34        
                  47.03     1:40.34 (53.31)                                        
113 Kennedy, Michael    11 SSC-MR               1:57.56    1:41.68        
                  48.26     1:41.68 (53.42)                                        
114 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR               1:44.09    1:45.64        
                  49.55     1:45.64 (56.09)                                        
115 Gokey, William E    11 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:49.18        
                  47.77   1:49.18 (1:01.41)                                        
116 Rapp, Matthew W     11 LIAC-MR              1:53.82    1:49.42        
                  48.90   1:49.42 (1:00.52)                                        
117 Ashby, Connor L     11 SSC-MR               1:47.34    1:51.20        
118 Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR               1:53.97    1:53.86        
119 Ely, Michael E      12 SSC-MR               1:55.79    1:58.94        
                  56.93   1:58.94 (1:02.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:03.72#SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.72 (32.80)                                        
  2 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)                                        
  3 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          1:10.51    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.72 (34.16)                                        
  4 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               1:07.49    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.07 (34.41)                                        
  4 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:06.07 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.07 (34.06)                                        
  6 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:07.01    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.50 (34.81)                                        
  7 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:07.52    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.43     1:06.63 (34.20)                                        
 -- Samko, Jack P       11 HS-MR                1:07.88         DQ        
      False start
                  31.27          DQ (34.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:17.43   3/19/2016 Robert Dougherty, HAA  -MR                 
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:13.29  JO
                2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:20.78 SILV    20  
                                                    1:45.62 ( )     2:20.78 (35.16)
BRON - Division  
  1 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          2:46.26    2:26.76         20  
                  32.52     1:08.18 (35.66)     1:47.89 (39.71)     2:26.76 (38.87)
  2 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.81    2:26.91         17  
                  33.15     1:10.88 (37.73)     1:50.33 (39.45)     2:26.91 (36.58)
  3 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.01    2:27.35         16  
  4 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:27.67         15  
                  32.81     1:10.27 (37.46)     1:50.03 (39.76)     2:27.67 (37.64)
  5 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:28.03         14  
                                1:08.69 ( )     1:46.05 (37.36)     2:28.03 (41.98)
  6 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              2:28.55    2:28.42         13  
                  34.69     1:11.74 (37.05)     1:51.18 (39.44)     2:28.42 (37.24)
  7 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          2:35.76    2:28.52         12  
                                1:10.88 ( )     1:51.00 (40.12)     2:28.52 (37.52)
  8 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.95    2:28.70         11  
  9 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.60    2:29.15          9  
                                                    1:50.97 ( )     2:29.15 (38.18)
 10 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               2:28.38    2:29.91          7  
                  34.01     1:12.59 (38.58)     1:52.24 (39.65)     2:29.91 (37.67)
 11 Rogowsky, Benjamin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.30    2:29.94          6  
                  33.77     1:13.62 (39.85)     1:52.89 (39.27)     2:29.94 (37.05)
 12 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR               2:27.72    2:30.16          5  
                  33.59     1:12.57 (38.98)     1:52.41 (39.84)     2:30.16 (37.75)
 13 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.28    2:30.45          4  
                  31.58     1:08.67 (37.09)     1:46.06 (37.39)     2:30.45 (44.39)
 14 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                2:31.63    2:30.93          3  
                  34.44     1:13.28 (38.84)     1:54.17 (40.89)     2:30.93 (36.76)
 15 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          2:50.06    2:31.80          2  
                  31.95     1:10.37 (38.42)   2:31.80 (1:21.43)                    
 16 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.28    2:31.95          1  
                  33.16     1:12.00 (38.84)     1:53.05 (41.05)     2:31.95 (38.90)
 17 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR               2:46.80    2:34.64        
                  35.98     1:16.35 (40.37)     1:56.99 (40.64)     2:34.64 (37.65)
 18 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR               2:43.24    2:34.92        
                                1:17.05 ( )     1:47.99 (30.94)     2:34.92 (46.93)
 19 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:35.29        
                  34.81     1:16.14 (41.33)     1:56.72 (40.58)     2:35.29 (38.57)
 20 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR              2:40.62    2:37.00        
                                1:15.69 ( )     1:58.03 (42.34)     2:37.00 (38.97)
 21 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:37.20        
                  35.70     1:17.31 (41.61)     1:59.22 (41.91)     2:37.20 (37.98)
 22 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.76    2:37.49        
 23 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.41    2:37.61        
                                1:12.38 ( )     1:55.01 (42.63)     2:37.61 (42.60)
 24 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              2:39.67    2:38.07        
                  36.34     1:16.91 (40.57)     1:58.32 (41.41)     2:38.07 (39.75)
 25 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.80    2:38.76        
 26 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:39.43        
                  36.82     1:17.63 (40.81)     1:59.56 (41.93)     2:39.43 (39.87)
 27 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:39.59        
                  35.53     1:18.49 (42.96)     2:02.99 (44.50)     2:39.59 (36.60)
 28 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.57    2:39.75        
                  35.42                             1:58.12 ( )     2:39.75 (41.63)
 29 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:40.14        
                  35.01     1:15.91 (40.90)     1:58.13 (42.22)     2:40.14 (42.01)
 30 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               2:37.42    2:40.19        
                  36.65     1:17.81 (41.16)     1:59.73 (41.92)     2:40.19 (40.46)
 31 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.72    2:41.01        
                  35.56     1:17.10 (41.54)     2:00.08 (42.98)     2:41.01 (40.93)
 32 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR              2:49.39    2:41.05        
                  37.20     1:16.71 (39.51)     1:59.04 (42.33)     2:41.05 (42.01)
 33 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR               2:52.52    2:42.45        
                  35.29     1:18.25 (42.96)     2:02.95 (44.70)     2:42.45 (39.50)
 34 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.14    2:42.54        
                  36.88     1:19.26 (42.38)     2:01.68 (42.42)     2:42.54 (40.86)
 35 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR          2:42.09    2:43.15        
                  38.13     1:17.67 (39.54)     1:57.30 (39.63)     2:43.15 (45.85)
 36 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.66    2:43.53        
                  36.43     1:18.39 (41.96)     2:00.70 (42.31)     2:43.53 (42.83)
 37 Natapraya, Kyle     12 CIY-MR                    NT    2:43.93        
                  36.31     1:17.05 (40.74)     2:01.37 (44.32)     2:43.93 (42.56)
 38 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:44.16        
                  35.62   2:44.16 (2:08.54)                                        
 39 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.71    2:44.21        
                  34.31     1:17.30 (42.99)     2:01.47 (44.17)     2:44.21 (42.74)
 40 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.11    2:44.36        
                  37.02     1:18.75 (41.73)     2:03.03 (44.28)     2:44.36 (41.33)
 41 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR              2:46.48    2:44.78        
                                1:19.70 ( )     2:04.07 (44.37)     2:44.78 (40.71)
 42 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR               2:47.16    2:45.96        
                                                    2:02.54 ( )     2:45.96 (43.42)
 43 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:47.05        
                                1:08.71 ( )     1:46.07 (37.36)   2:47.05 (1:00.98)
 44 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:47.63        
                                1:12.59 ( )   2:47.63 (1:35.04)                    
 45 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              2:52.54    2:49.89        
                  36.90     1:21.83 (44.93)     2:06.89 (45.06)     2:49.89 (43.00)
 46 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    2:50.26        
                  38.82     1:23.83 (45.01)     2:08.34 (44.51)     2:50.26 (41.92)
 47 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              2:49.68    2:50.43        
                  38.81     1:23.99 (45.18)     2:07.93 (43.94)     2:50.43 (42.50)
 48 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR              2:58.37    2:52.16        
                  38.58     1:24.06 (45.48)     2:09.13 (45.07)     2:52.16 (43.03)
 49 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR               3:03.76    2:55.65        
                  39.03     1:23.72 (44.69)     2:10.42 (46.70)     2:55.65 (45.23)
 50 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.51    2:58.88        
                  38.45     1:24.65 (46.20)     2:12.03 (47.38)     2:58.88 (46.85)
 51 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               2:57.01    3:02.08        
                  37.82     1:22.81 (44.99)     2:11.98 (49.17)     3:02.08 (50.10)
 52 Napolitano, Nick    11 HAA-MR               3:42.78    3:02.92        
                  43.05     1:23.76 (40.71)   3:02.92 (1:39.16)                    
 53 Schwartz, Owen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.90    3:06.99        
                  39.19     1:23.75 (44.56)     2:16.08 (52.33)     3:06.99 (50.91)
 54 Napolitano, Joe     11 HAA-MR               3:16.60    3:09.21        
                  39.20     1:23.79 (44.59)   3:09.21 (1:45.42)                    
 55 Lerner, Miles H     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.03    3:20.75        
                  39.22     1:23.75 (44.53)   2:28.00 (1:04.25)     3:20.75 (52.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.48    2:19.62 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.50 (35.40)     1:42.99 (36.49)     2:19.62 (36.63)
  2 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               2:26.36    2:20.40 SILV   
                  31.94                             1:52.47 ( )     2:20.40 (27.93)
  3 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.01    2:21.78 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.18 (36.51)     1:45.99 (37.81)     2:21.78 (35.79)
  4 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               2:30.33    2:23.75 SILV   
                  31.96                             1:47.21 ( )     2:23.75 (36.54)
  5 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              2:32.78    2:24.32 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)     1:48.42 (40.06)     2:24.32 (35.90)
  6 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:24.41 SILV   
                  31.97                             1:52.44 ( )     2:24.41 (31.97)
  7 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR          2:31.30    2:24.56 SILV   
                                1:08.66 ( )     1:46.00 (37.34)     2:24.56 (38.56)
  8 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          2:30.64    2:24.65 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.40 (36.91)     1:48.20 (38.80)     2:24.65 (36.45)
  9 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     2:27.06    2:25.71 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.91 (36.44)     1:49.46 (38.55)     2:25.71 (36.25)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:03.64   3/18/2016 Michael Y Ma, LIAC -MR                     
                5:55.99  ZQ
                5:59.99  JO
                6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               6:33.60    6:32.29         20  
                                1:14.17 ( )     1:54.46 (40.29)     2:35.27 (40.81)
        3:15.30 (40.03)     3:56.13 (40.83)     4:37.24 (41.11)     4:59.15 (21.91)
        5:17.32 (18.17)   6:32.29 (1:14.97)                                        
  2 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.74    6:33.22         17  
                  33.44     1:11.79 (38.35)     1:52.27 (40.48)     2:32.35 (40.08)
        3:13.94 (41.59)     3:54.58 (40.64)     4:35.19 (40.61)     5:15.85 (40.66)
        5:56.11 (40.26)     6:33.22 (37.11)                                        
  3 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:33.79         16  
                  34.09     1:13.25 (39.16)     1:54.01 (40.76)     2:35.23 (41.22)
        3:16.20 (40.97)     3:56.89 (40.69)     4:37.04 (40.15)     5:17.25 (40.21)
        5:56.91 (39.66)     6:33.79 (36.88)                                        
  4 Rogowsky, Benjamin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:03.54    6:43.40         15  
                  33.60     1:13.31 (39.71)     1:55.33 (42.02)     2:36.60 (41.27)
        3:17.86 (41.26)     3:59.40 (41.54)     4:41.25 (41.85)     5:23.24 (41.99)
        6:04.91 (41.67)     6:43.40 (38.49)                                        
  5 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:43.81         14  
                  35.94     1:15.95 (40.01)                             2:38.03 ( )
                                                                        5:24.28 ( )
      6:43.81 (1:19.53)                                                            
  6 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     6:43.05    6:44.31         13  
                  33.72     1:13.01 (39.29)     1:53.95 (40.94)     2:35.87 (41.92)
        3:17.61 (41.74)     4:00.22 (42.61)     4:42.61 (42.39)     5:25.53 (42.92)
        6:06.92 (41.39)     6:44.31 (37.39)                                        
  7 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              6:56.00    6:51.48         12  
                  33.24     1:11.49 (38.25)     1:52.90 (41.41)     2:35.05 (42.15)
        3:15.73 (40.68)     3:57.94 (42.21)     4:41.70 (43.76)     5:25.01 (43.31)
        6:08.82 (43.81)     6:51.48 (42.66)                                        
  8 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              7:15.90    6:56.38         11  
                  35.81     1:15.94 (40.13)     1:56.94 (41.00)     2:39.04 (42.10)
        3:21.60 (42.56)     4:05.66 (44.06)     4:50.04 (44.38)     5:33.88 (43.84)
        6:15.72 (41.84)     6:56.38 (40.66)                                        
  9 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              7:45.99    7:00.89          9  
                  36.01                             2:00.91 ( )     2:44.62 (43.71)
        3:28.05 (43.43)     4:10.79 (42.74)     4:54.81 (44.02)     5:38.65 (43.84)
        6:22.22 (43.57)     7:00.89 (38.67)                                        
 10 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  7:35.31    7:04.12          7  
                  34.98     1:17.56 (42.58)     2:02.52 (44.96)     2:45.19 (42.67)
        3:29.19 (44.00)     4:12.46 (43.27)     4:56.17 (43.71)     5:40.03 (43.86)
        6:21.90 (41.87)     7:04.12 (42.22)                                        
 11 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          6:36.95    7:15.36          6  
                  33.18     1:12.85 (39.67)     1:54.56 (41.71)     2:35.31 (40.75)
        3:26.77 (51.46)                             4:59.09 ( )     5:17.38 (18.29)
        5:56.55 (39.17)   7:15.36 (1:18.81)                                        
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.82    7:30.13          5  
                  36.23     1:19.26 (43.03)     2:04.11 (44.85)     2:50.00 (45.89)
        3:36.33 (46.33)                             5:58.40 ( )                    
            6:45.22 ( )     7:30.13 (44.91)                                        
 13 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR               7:43.27    7:39.83          4  
                  35.97     1:20.58 (44.61)     2:08.23 (47.65)     2:57.10 (48.87)
        3:45.30 (48.20)     4:33.69 (48.39)     5:23.24 (49.55)     6:11.26 (48.02)
        6:43.90 (32.64)     7:39.83 (55.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               6:42.30    6:09.43 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.92 (36.83)     1:48.04 (38.12)     2:26.30 (38.26)
        3:04.36 (38.06)     3:42.53 (38.17)     4:21.56 (39.03)                    
            5:36.17 ( )     6:09.43 (33.26)                                        
  2 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:48.71    6:11.32 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.58 (37.20)     1:46.70 (38.12)     2:25.60 (38.90)
        3:03.57 (37.97)     3:41.34 (37.77)     4:18.94 (37.60)     4:57.97 (39.03)
        5:36.30 (38.33)     6:11.32 (35.02)                                        
  3 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:03.35    6:11.48 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.21 (40.05)     1:55.48 (42.27)     2:39.06 (43.58)
                                4:04.80 ( )   6:11.48 (2:06.68)                    
  4 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:34.39    6:14.41 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.86 (37.19)     1:47.00 (38.14)     2:25.07 (38.07)
        3:03.30 (38.23)     3:42.21 (38.91)     4:21.09 (38.88)     5:00.23 (39.14)
        5:38.56 (38.33)     6:14.41 (35.85)                                        
  5 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:33.35    6:15.67 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.11 (37.29)     1:48.26 (39.15)     2:27.05 (38.79)
        3:05.97 (38.92)     3:44.52 (38.55)     4:23.69 (39.17)     5:03.15 (39.46)
        5:41.04 (37.89)     6:15.67 (34.63)                                        
  6 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.77    6:23.55 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.24 (37.57)     1:47.79 (38.55)   3:07.54 (1:19.75)
        3:47.00 (39.46)     4:28.28 (41.28)     5:08.45 (40.17)                    
            5:47.18 ( )     6:23.55 (36.37)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR          6:36.69    6:23.98 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.85 (36.62)                                        
            3:06.84 ( )     3:45.69 (38.85)     4:26.02 (40.33)     5:07.07 (41.05)
        5:47.56 (40.49)     6:23.98 (36.42)                                        
  8 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.55    6:25.24 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.66 (37.83)     1:50.25 (40.59)     2:30.25 (40.00)
        3:10.34 (40.09)     3:49.76 (39.42)     4:30.58 (40.82)     5:08.60 (38.02)
        5:47.94 (39.34)     6:25.24 (37.30)                                        
  9 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              6:54.00    6:30.66 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.11 (36.94)                             2:28.50 ( )
        3:08.51 (40.01)     3:48.87 (40.36)     4:28.73 (39.86)   6:30.66 (2:01.93)
 -- Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  7:06.06         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     7:02.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 34.05   3/20/2016 Michael Jang, TMSUFFOLK                      
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                  36.75      36.12         20  
  2 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR                36.56      36.44         17  
  3 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR                38.10      36.49         16  
  4 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      36.64         15  
  5 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR                36.79      36.65         14  
  6 Weber, William J    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      36.74         13  
  7 Golduber, Ethan     12 LBA-MR                 40.67      36.81         12  
  8 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR                 36.53      36.89         11  
  9 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 36.49      37.03          9  
 10 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 37.12      37.18          7  
 11 Rambalakos, Yianni  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      37.21          6  
 12 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR                42.03      37.71          5  
 13 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      37.88          4  
 14 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR                37.52      37.93          3  
 15 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 38.75      38.01          2  
 16 Grant, Andrew G     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.70      38.02          1  
 17 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.92      38.03        
 18 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.87      38.11        
 19 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR                37.82      38.15        
 20 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR            38.71      38.17        
 21 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                39.38      38.18        
 22 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      38.20        
 23 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.45      38.27        
 24 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.65      38.40        
 25 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       38.59      38.45        
 26 Leu, Patrick        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      38.71        
 27 Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR            38.95      38.81        
 28 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR       40.60      38.93        
 29 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.94      38.95        
 30 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.05      39.00        
 31 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 39.24      39.20        
 32 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR                38.18      39.22        
 33 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR            38.52      39.24        
 34 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                38.93      39.31        
 35 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                40.34      39.56        
 36 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 39.32      39.59        
 37 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 38.85      39.91        
 38 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR                 39.54      40.30        
 39 Johnson, Michael P  11 WISC-MR                39.51      40.58        
 40 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR                41.06      40.85        
 41 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR                 40.73      40.91        
 42 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                40.60      40.99        
 43 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR                 42.10      41.54        
 44 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR                42.90      41.58        
 45 Ly, Quydan *        11 HS-MR                  42.17      41.59        
 46 Shapiro, Ryan J     11 LBA-MR                 44.16      41.97        
 47 Peers, Ronan J      12 IA-MR                  41.49      42.07        
 47 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR                42.07      42.07        
 49 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.03      42.17        
 50 Schwartz, Owen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      42.24        
 51 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.72      42.27        
 52 Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR                47.55      42.28        
 53 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                  41.18      42.29        
 54 Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR                41.81      42.44        
 55 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR                 41.71      42.87        
 56 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR                 41.79      42.93        
 57 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 42.00      43.00        
 58 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR                44.00      43.14        
 59 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.94        
 60 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                43.71      44.39        
 61 Sobanski, John F    12 SSC-MR                 42.74      44.41        
 62 Pettit, Joe D       12 IA-MR                  44.33      44.81        
 63 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                41.82      44.85        
 64 Rosenberg, Peter    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.90      45.15        
 65 Kessler, Noah J     11 LBA-MR                 49.02      45.23        
 66 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79      45.56        
 67 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR                 48.14      45.91        
 68 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR                44.58      46.43        
 69 Oliveto, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 41.79      46.48        
 70 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                46.75      46.72        
 71 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR                 46.99      47.02        
 72 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR                46.31      47.32        
 73 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR                 56.83      47.49        
 74 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR                47.00      47.60        
 75 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                50.26      47.86        
 76 Lipp, Mark G        12 SSC-MR                 46.37      48.15        
 77 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR                50.19      48.20        
 78 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR                 47.38      48.59        
 79 Lane, Matthew D     11 LIAC-MR                52.37      48.75        
 80 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR                 47.86      48.92        
 81 Sagiraju, Sahi V    12 HAA-MR                 46.46      49.11        
 82 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR                48.04      49.16        
 83 Holmes, James P     11 CSDC-MR                52.47      49.62        
 84 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      49.84        
 85 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR                51.77      49.97        
 86 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.24      50.14        
 87 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.43      50.56        
 88 Kennedy, Michael    11 SSC-MR                 52.63      50.61        
 89 Happle, Richard D   12 SSC-MR                 51.60      50.72        
 90 Cardo, Ace          11 LBA-MR                 47.26      50.92        
 91 Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR                 47.69      51.17        
 92 Donovan, Connor T   12 SSC-MR               1:03.26      51.26        
 93 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR       55.15      51.49        
 94 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR                 53.06      52.52        
 95 Vaynshteyn, Filber  11 LBA-MR                 54.07      53.55        
 96 Ely, Michael E      12 SSC-MR                 54.77      55.38        
 97 Rapp, Matthew W     11 LIAC-MR                53.84      56.70        
 98 Ashby, Connor L     11 SSC-MR                 51.60      56.78        
 99 Nitzsche, Alexande  11 CSDC-MR              1:07.38      57.50        
 -- Gokey, William E    11 LIAC-MR                52.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Veraszto, Colin R   11 SSC-MR                 54.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR                42.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- O'Donnell, Joey D   12 SSC-MR                 45.19         DQ        
      No touch at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                36.48      33.27#SILV   
  2 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR                36.21      34.54 SILV   
  3 Varuolo, Kyle R     12 IA-MR                  36.38      34.61 SILV   
  4 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      34.92 SILV   
  5 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.29      35.15 SILV   
  6 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.51      35.62 SILV   
  7 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                36.20      35.68 SILV   
  8 Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      35.82 SILV   
  9 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR                36.46      36.01 SILV   
 10 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.02      36.02 SILV   
 -- Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                38.56         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:14.10   3/19/2016 Matthew Szypula, TMSUFFOLK                 
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     1:23.49    1:17.73         20  
                  35.07     1:17.73 (42.66)                                        
  2 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          1:18.79    1:17.84         17  
                  37.34     1:17.84 (40.50)                                        
  3 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:17.89         16  
                  36.81     1:17.89 (41.08)                                        
  4 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     1:21.76    1:18.07         15  
                  35.28     1:18.07 (42.79)                                        
  5 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.51    1:18.74         14  
                  38.28     1:18.74 (40.46)                                        
  6 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.09    1:19.13         13  
                  38.42     1:19.13 (40.71)                                        
  7 Natapraya, Kyle     12 CIY-MR               1:23.40    1:19.66         12  
  8 Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.43    1:19.95         11  
                  39.40     1:19.95 (40.55)                                        
  9 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR               1:20.65    1:19.97          9  
 10 Weber, William J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:19.99          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR               1:21.38    1:20.15          6  
                  39.77     1:20.15 (40.38)                                        
 12 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.71    1:20.45          5  
                  39.53     1:20.45 (40.92)                                        
 13 Varuolo, Kyle R     12 IA-MR                1:25.07    1:20.46          4  
                  37.45     1:20.46 (43.01)                                        
 14 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.10    1:20.78          3  
 15 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:21.03          2  
                  38.57     1:21.03 (42.46)                                        
 16 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.60    1:21.16          1  
 17 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:22.64        
                  42.26     1:22.64 (40.38)                                        
 18 Rogowsky, Benjamin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.81    1:23.11        
                  40.83     1:23.11 (42.28)                                        
 19 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               1:21.99    1:23.52        
 20 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                1:25.11    1:23.72        
                  40.69     1:23.72 (43.03)                                        
 21 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:24.02        
 22 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.78    1:24.31        
 23 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.81    1:24.44        
 24 Landman, Max K      11 SSC-MR               1:27.09    1:24.61        
 25 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.32    1:24.92        
                  40.35     1:24.92 (44.57)                                        
 26 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.79    1:25.32        
 27 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               1:28.87    1:25.55        
                  41.20     1:25.55 (44.35)                                        
 28 Golduber, Ethan     12 LBA-MR               1:27.33    1:25.57        
 29 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:25.62        
 30 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.72    1:25.75        
                  42.83     1:25.75 (42.92)                                        
 31 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:27.16    1:26.95        
                  41.73     1:26.95 (45.22)                                        
 32 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:27.21        
                  42.32     1:27.21 (44.89)                                        
 33 Grant, Andrew G     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.69    1:27.27        
                  42.94     1:27.27 (44.33)                                        
 34 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:27.46        
 35 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR          1:21.51    1:27.58        
 36 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.27    1:27.72        
                  45.39     1:27.72 (42.33)                                        
 36 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.92    1:27.72        
                  45.39     1:27.72 (42.33)                                        
 38 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:28.18        
 39 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:28.75        
                  43.10     1:28.75 (45.65)                                        
 40 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               1:28.53    1:28.90        
 41 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.27    1:29.16        
                  43.65     1:29.16 (45.51)                                        
 41 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:29.16        
                  43.59     1:29.16 (45.57)                                        
 43 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:32.75    1:29.92        
 44 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:30.96        
                  45.61     1:30.96 (45.35)                                        
 44 Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR              1:34.64    1:30.96        
                  45.61     1:30.96 (45.35)                                        
 46 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              1:34.13    1:31.10        
                  44.51     1:31.10 (46.59)                                        
 47 Romano, Brady P     11 LBA-MR               1:37.04    1:32.59        
                  45.72     1:32.59 (46.87)                                        
 48 Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.41    1:32.80        
                  45.61     1:32.80 (47.19)                                        
 49 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:39.32    1:33.25        
                  44.95     1:33.25 (48.30)                                        
 50 O'Donnell, Joey D   12 SSC-MR               1:38.64    1:33.41        
 51 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR              1:26.56    1:33.46        
 52 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR               1:42.09    1:33.60        
                  45.37     1:33.60 (48.23)                                        
 53 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.41    1:33.69        
                1:39.61         1:33.69 ( )                                        
 54 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:33.80        
                  47.06     1:33.80 (46.74)                                        
 55 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR              1:42.96    1:34.00        
 56 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR               1:36.40    1:34.34        
 57 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:51.80    1:34.47        
                  45.66     1:34.47 (48.81)                                        
 58 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:34.48        
                  47.43     1:34.48 (47.05)                                        
 59 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR               1:32.36    1:34.65        
 60 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:34.89        
                  46.50     1:34.89 (48.39)                                        
 60 Cummings, Jake T    12 Three Village-MR     1:30.01    1:34.89        
                  46.50     1:34.89 (48.39)                                        
 62 Santillan, Angel J  11 LBA-MR               1:39.44    1:35.01        
                  45.59     1:35.01 (49.42)                                        
 63 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:41.46    1:36.86        
                  45.99     1:36.86 (50.87)                                        
 64 Blum, Hawke         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.60    1:37.86        
                  48.65     1:37.86 (49.21)                                        
 65 Yam, Dylan J        12 LIAC-MR              1:51.69    1:40.05        
                  48.27     1:40.05 (51.78)                                        
 66 Dapice, Kyle G      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:40.20        
                  49.47     1:40.20 (50.73)                                        
 67 Tsukerman, Ben S    11 LBA-MR               1:51.79    1:41.13        
 68 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.33    1:41.47        
                  49.54     1:41.47 (51.93)                                        
 69 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:41.98        
                  48.88     1:41.98 (53.10)                                        
 70 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR               1:42.89    1:42.83        
 71 Lerner, Miles H     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.41    1:42.93        
                  48.69     1:42.93 (54.24)                                        
 72 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR              1:40.78    1:43.12        
 72 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:43.12        
                  50.61     1:43.12 (52.51)                                        
 74 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.04    1:43.19        
                  50.83     1:43.19 (52.36)                                        
 75 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:52.81    1:43.91        
                1:47.50         1:43.91 ( )                                        
 76 Lipp, Mark G        12 SSC-MR               1:45.83    1:44.58        
                  49.83     1:44.58 (54.75)                                        
 77 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              1:38.69    1:45.04        
 78 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR     1:45.59    1:45.51        
 79 Saini, Arjun S      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:46.82        
                  49.84     1:46.82 (56.98)                                        
 80 Young, Greg C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.35    1:47.25        
 81 Happle, Richard D   12 SSC-MR               2:04.59    1:48.62        
                  52.41     1:48.62 (56.21)                                        
 82 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               1:46.79    1:48.83        
 83 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:51.03        
 84 Kennedy, Michael    11 SSC-MR               2:06.43    1:51.58        
 85 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR               2:05.87    1:52.10        
 86 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.94    1:53.06        
                  53.37     1:53.06 (59.69)                                        
 87 Donovan, Connor T   12 SSC-MR               2:15.23    1:58.39        
                  54.51   1:58.39 (1:03.88)                                        
 88 Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR               1:49.07    1:58.54        
                  57.29   1:58.54 (1:01.25)                                        
 89 Daley, Christian J  11 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:59.20        
                  55.88   1:59.20 (1:03.32)                                        
 90 Ely, Michael E      12 SSC-MR               2:04.38    2:00.79        
                  57.00   2:00.79 (1:03.79)                                        
 91 Ashby, Connor L     11 SSC-MR               1:52.84    2:04.20        
 92 Rapp, Matthew W     11 LIAC-MR              2:01.81    2:08.74        
                  57.75   2:08.74 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.60         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.82          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Sobanski, John F    12 SSC-MR               1:33.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.55          DQ (51.75)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Owen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.31          DQ (48.08)                                        
 -- Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              1:50.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.41          DQ (56.03)                                        
 -- Peers, Ronan J      12 IA-MR                1:31.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.06          DQ (46.74)                                        
 -- Ballerini, Marcus   12 SSC-MR               1:33.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.92          DQ (49.13)                                        
 -- Kelly, Jacob R      11 CSDC-MR              1:49.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.99          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.61          DQ (47.19)                                        
 -- Gokey, William E    11 LIAC-MR              2:01.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.10        DQ (1:05.35)                                        
 -- Rokhsar, Brandon M  12 LIAC-MR              1:58.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:44.93              DQ ( )                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:10.08#SILV   
                  30.88     1:10.08 (39.20)                                        
  2 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:14.69 SILV   
                  37.09     1:14.69 (37.60)                                        
  3 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.91     1:14.73 (37.82)                                        
  4 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR              1:20.39    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.83 (38.39)                                        
  5 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.93 (39.15)                                        
  6 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.70 (38.73)                                        
  7 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:16.17 SILV   
                  38.23     1:16.17 (37.94)                                        
  8 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.70 (39.26)                                        
  9 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:16.74 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.74 (41.67)                                        
 10 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.58     1:16.88 (39.30)                                        
 11 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.85    1:17.40 SILV   
                  34.25     1:17.40 (43.15)                                        
 -- Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.75         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.60          DQ (38.26)                                        
 -- Napolitano, Nick    11 HAA-MR               1:40.82         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.60         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                1:11.26                                                            
 -- Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Napolitano, Joe     11 HAA-MR               1:37.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:26.26   3/18/2016 Andrew J Diano, FA   -MR                   
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Redfield, Jackson   11 SSC-MR               2:42.11    2:33.49 SILV    20  
                  36.15   2:33.49 (1:57.34)                                        
  2 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR               2:42.22    2:35.85 SILV    17  
                                1:17.11 ( )   2:35.85 (1:18.74)                    
BRON - Division  
  1 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR               2:52.43    2:49.81         20  
                                1:23.89 ( )   2:49.81 (1:25.92)                    
  2 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.84         17  
                  38.01     1:21.76 (43.75)     2:06.36 (44.60)     2:49.84 (43.48)
  3 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               3:04.58    2:49.87         16  
                  40.02     1:23.99 (43.97)     2:08.53 (44.54)     2:49.87 (41.34)
  4 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               3:12.12    2:57.75         15  
                  41.68     1:26.62 (44.94)     2:12.87 (46.25)     2:57.75 (44.88)
  5 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.82    3:02.71         14  
                  40.65                             2:13.06 ( )     3:02.71 (49.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          2:46.44    2:30.05 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:12.51 (37.93)     1:52.00 (39.49)     2:30.05 (38.05)
  2 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               2:51.46    2:35.02 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.50 (39.31)     1:55.52 (40.02)     2:35.02 (39.50)
  3 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:37.53 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.54 (37.94)     1:52.03 (39.49)     2:37.53 (45.50)
  4 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               2:47.91    2:41.22 SILV   
                                1:17.30 ( )     2:00.07 (42.77)     2:41.22 (41.15)
  5 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.64    2:42.16 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.88 (43.00)     2:02.34 (42.46)     2:42.16 (39.82)
  6 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.34    2:42.64 SILV   
                  40.32     1:21.67 (41.35)     2:03.04 (41.37)     2:42.64 (39.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 38.88   3/19/2016 Connor J Maloney, FA   -MR                   
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cordova, Christian  11 CIY-MR                 40.15      40.45         20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR                 41.74      40.30         18.5
  1 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      40.30         18.5
  3 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR            42.49      40.49         16  
  4 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 41.10      40.52         15  
  5 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR                41.86      40.53         14  
  6 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      40.65         13  
  7 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR                43.41      41.15         12  
  8 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR                41.65      41.18         11  
  9 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.65      41.35          9  
 10 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      41.41          7  
 11 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR                 40.78      41.52          6  
 12 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR                42.04      41.55          5  
 13 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.22      41.91          4  
 14 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.41      41.98          3  
 15 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR            42.47      42.03          2  
 16 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                43.67      42.34          1  
 17 Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.07      42.39        
 17 Varuolo, Kyle R     12 IA-MR                  44.59      42.39        
 19 Weber, William J    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      42.40        
 20 Dellamorte, Aidan   11 LBA-MR                 43.99      42.47        
 21 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      42.48        
 21 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR                45.11      42.48        
 23 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.32      42.51        
 24 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR                44.15      42.53        
 25 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR       45.58      42.69        
 26 Shapiro, Ryan J     11 LBA-MR                 45.17      42.71        
 26 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 44.13      42.71        
 28 Peers, Ronan J      12 IA-MR                  43.95      42.74        
 29 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR                46.19      42.81        
 30 Yam, Dylan J        12 LIAC-MR                43.12      42.84        
 31 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          44.13      42.87        
 32 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR       43.42      43.09        
 33 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR            42.94      43.11        
 34 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR                 44.84      43.39        
 35 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 42.93      43.47        
 36 Oliveto, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 45.89      43.63        
 37 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.51      43.70        
 38 Lerner, Miles H     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.47      44.28        
 39 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR                47.23      44.56        
 40 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR                 47.61      44.61        
 41 Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR                48.70      44.71        
 42 Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.10      44.75        
 43 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      44.76        
 44 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                48.16      44.84        
 45 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      45.23        
 46 Schwartz, Owen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    47.26      45.28        
 47 Tsukerman, Ben S    11 LBA-MR                 48.72      45.30        
 48 Pettit, Joe D       12 IA-MR                  48.81      45.33        
 49 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR                 47.50      45.45        
 50 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR            45.43      45.47        
 51 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR                 47.09      45.48        
 52 Brower, Nathaniel   11 LIAC-MR                45.22      45.49        
 53 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR       47.21      45.56        
 53 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR                 47.62      45.56        
 55 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR            45.50      45.58        
 56 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      45.69        
 57 Johnson, Michael P  11 WISC-MR                45.66      46.02        
 58 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      46.03        
 59 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.42      46.12        
 60 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                49.26      46.27        
 61 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 45.42      46.46        
 62 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR                 47.42      46.50        
 63 Choi, Justin        12 SSC-MR                 47.88      46.63        
 64 Blum, Hawke         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.60      46.70        
 65 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.52      46.84        
 66 Cardo, Ace          11 LBA-MR                 50.06      47.29        
 67 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR                48.58      47.52        
 68 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                  47.37      47.66        
 69 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                49.38      47.88        
 70 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                49.12      47.92        
 71 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR                50.04      48.00        
 72 Golduber, Ethan     12 LBA-MR                 49.57      48.42        
 73 O'Donnell, Joey D   12 SSC-MR                 51.92      48.84        
 74 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                49.68      49.10        
 75 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      49.17        
 76 Rokhsar, Brandon M  12 LIAC-MR                56.79      49.26        
 77 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                  48.23      49.49        
 78 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR                52.55      49.60        
 79 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR       53.47      50.00        
 80 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR                50.77      50.08        
 81 Romano, Brady P     11 LBA-MR                 51.65      50.22        
 82 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR                 56.19      51.13        
 83 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR                49.82      51.27        
 84 Kelly, Jacob R      11 CSDC-MR                54.46      51.57        
 85 Dapice, Kyle G      11 LIAC-MR                55.51      53.31        
 86 Napolitano, Nick    11 HAA-MR                 52.93      53.50        
 87 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      53.56        
 88 Sobanski, John F    12 SSC-MR                 56.48      53.61        
 89 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR                51.47      53.68        
 90 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR                 57.44      53.90        
 91 Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR                53.86      54.27        
 92 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                53.51      54.98        
 93 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR                 56.80      55.45        
 94 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                53.71      55.70        
 95 Lipp, Mark G        12 SSC-MR               1:05.17      57.85        
 96 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR              1:04.91      58.88        
 97 Vaynshteyn, Filber  11 LBA-MR               1:00.57      59.88        
 98 Ciobanu, Joshua P   11 LBA-MR                 58.03    1:00.11        
 99 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:01.75    1:01.10        
100 Ashby, Connor L     11 SSC-MR               1:23.06    1:05.64        
101 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              1:03.93    1:06.64        
102 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR               1:08.84    1:14.21        
103 Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR               1:11.65    1:21.42        
 -- Gokey, William E    11 LIAC-MR                53.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Saini, Arjun S      11 LIAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rapp, Matthew W     11 LIAC-MR                54.32         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.09         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Napolitano, Joe     11 HAA-MR                 52.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Young, Greg C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Daley, Christian J  11 WISC-MR              1:09.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR    58.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR       40.79      37.58#SILV   
  2 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.53      38.78#SILV   
  3 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.32      38.81#SILV   
  4 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      38.85#SILV   
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.74      39.08 SILV   
  6 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR                40.52      39.15 SILV   
  7 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR                41.78      40.01 SILV   
  8 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            42.18      40.02 SILV   
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.31      40.14 SILV   
 -- Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:26.63   3/20/2016 Casey Fonseca, WISC -MR                    
                1:19.59  JO
                1:19.59  ZQ
                1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.30    1:26.83         20  
                  41.61     1:26.83 (45.22)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.99    1:27.00         17  
                  40.95     1:27.00 (46.05)                                        
  3 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR          1:30.78    1:27.02         16  
                  41.03     1:27.02 (45.99)                                        
  4 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:27.16         15  
                  40.90     1:27.16 (46.26)                                        
  5 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     1:26.81    1:27.57         14  
                  40.44     1:27.57 (47.13)                                        
  6 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR               1:27.12    1:27.66         13  
                  41.87     1:27.66 (45.79)                                        
  7 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:31.93    1:28.24         12  
                  41.13     1:28.24 (47.11)                                        
  8 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR               1:32.07    1:29.26         11  
                  40.78     1:29.26 (48.48)                                        
  9 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:29.74          9  
                  43.28     1:29.74 (46.46)                                        
 10 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:30.00          7  
                  42.76     1:30.00 (47.24)                                        
 11 Samko, Jack P       11 HS-MR                1:33.25    1:30.66          6  
                  43.39     1:30.66 (47.27)                                        
 12 Ogg, Bodhi E        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.09    1:31.36          5  
                  43.71     1:31.36 (47.65)                                        
 13 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          1:32.98    1:31.45          4  
                  44.24     1:31.45 (47.21)                                        
 14 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:33.80    1:31.70          3  
                  43.64     1:31.70 (48.06)                                        
 15 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:31.80          2  
                  43.11     1:31.80 (48.69)                                        
 16 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.56    1:32.13          1  
                  43.56     1:32.13 (48.57)                                        
 17 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR     1:33.03    1:32.36        
                  44.46     1:32.36 (47.90)                                        
 18 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                1:36.79    1:33.07        
                  44.87     1:33.07 (48.20)                                        
 19 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.10    1:33.24        
                  43.89     1:33.24 (49.35)                                        
 20 Weber, William J    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:33.71        
                  43.57     1:33.71 (50.14)                                        
 21 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              1:31.29    1:34.57        
                  46.32     1:34.57 (48.25)                                        
 22 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:29.53    1:34.92        
                  44.41     1:34.92 (50.51)                                        
 23 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.74    1:35.17        
                  46.13     1:35.17 (49.04)                                        
 24 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               1:37.95    1:36.29        
                  47.18     1:36.29 (49.11)                                        
 25 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               1:41.74    1:36.52        
                  46.47     1:36.52 (50.05)                                        
 26 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:37.42        
                  47.42     1:37.42 (50.00)                                        
 27 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR               1:44.69    1:37.61        
                  46.32     1:37.61 (51.29)                                        
 28 Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR          1:36.68    1:38.34        
                  47.02     1:38.34 (51.32)                                        
 29 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR               1:39.32    1:38.47        
                  46.98     1:38.47 (51.49)                                        
 30 Peers, Ronan J      12 IA-MR                1:36.11    1:38.57        
                  45.91     1:38.57 (52.66)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.68    1:38.64        
                  47.31     1:38.64 (51.33)                                        
 32 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40    1:38.65        
                  45.17     1:38.65 (53.48)                                        
 33 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              1:40.05    1:38.68        
                  46.64     1:38.68 (52.04)                                        
 34 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.16    1:38.73        
                  45.89     1:38.73 (52.84)                                        
 35 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.41    1:39.02        
                  47.66     1:39.02 (51.36)                                        
 36 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:39.04        
                  47.60     1:39.04 (51.44)                                        
 37 Salimbeni, Jacob J  12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:39.12        
                  47.41     1:39.12 (51.71)                                        
 38 Schimmel, Dylan R   11 LBA-MR               1:44.08    1:39.58        
                  49.34     1:39.58 (50.24)                                        
 39 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:40.25        
                  48.09     1:40.25 (52.16)                                        
 40 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          1:42.09    1:41.27        
                  48.61     1:41.27 (52.66)                                        
 41 Tsukerman, Ben S    11 LBA-MR               1:47.88    1:41.52        
                  48.56     1:41.52 (52.96)                                        
 42 Schwartz, Owen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:41.93        
                  47.58     1:41.93 (54.35)                                        
 43 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.39    1:42.67        
                  48.30     1:42.67 (54.37)                                        
 44 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR              1:40.45    1:42.79        
                  48.90     1:42.79 (53.89)                                        
 45 Sagiraju, Sahi V    12 HAA-MR               1:57.73    1:44.25        
                  47.91     1:44.25 (56.34)                                        
 46 Golduber, Ethan     12 LBA-MR               1:51.64    1:45.00        
                  49.76     1:45.00 (55.24)                                        
 47 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76    1:45.03        
                  49.62     1:45.03 (55.41)                                        
 48 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR     1:45.95    1:45.19        
                  50.88     1:45.19 (54.31)                                        
 49 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:49.16    1:47.05        
                  51.04     1:47.05 (56.01)                                        
 50 Cardo, Ace          11 LBA-MR               1:51.27    1:47.23        
                  49.94     1:47.23 (57.29)                                        
 51 Mogenis, Jake T     12 FA-MR                1:54.88    1:48.36        
                  50.62     1:48.36 (57.74)                                        
 52 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR              1:54.46    1:51.66        
                  53.20     1:51.66 (58.46)                                        
 53 Holmes, James P     11 CSDC-MR              1:55.06    1:51.69        
                  52.86     1:51.69 (58.83)                                        
 54 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR               2:20.75    1:52.49        
                  53.32     1:52.49 (59.17)                                        
 55 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:52.76        
                  53.90     1:52.76 (58.86)                                        
 56 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.18    1:54.72        
                  54.39   1:54.72 (1:00.33)                                        
 57 Santillan, Angel J  11 LBA-MR               1:57.28    1:56.35        
                  54.45   1:56.35 (1:01.90)                                        
 58 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.51    1:56.72        
                  55.27   1:56.72 (1:01.45)                                        
 59 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR              1:51.86    1:57.53        
                  55.70   1:57.53 (1:01.83)                                        
 60 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.44    2:02.15        
 -- Feuer, David        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.41         DQ        
      Other
                  51.15          DQ (54.27)                                        
 -- McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.04         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.28        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Lipp, Mark G        12 SSC-MR               2:24.03         DQ        
      Other
                1:01.73        DQ (1:09.94)                                        
 -- Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78         DQ        
      Other
                  47.01          DQ (50.30)                                        
 -- Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.64          DQ (58.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:22.66#SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.66 (43.18)                                        
  2 Tooker, Connor J    12 SSC-MR               1:26.54    1:23.01#SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.01 (43.89)                                        
  3 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:24.05#SILV   
                  39.23     1:24.05 (44.82)                                        
  4 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               1:28.76    1:24.71#SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.71 (44.07)                                        
  5 Rogowsky, Benjamin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.46    1:25.04#SILV   
                  39.63     1:25.04 (45.41)                                        
  6 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR          1:29.40    1:25.90#SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.90 (44.46)                                        
  7 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               1:26.50    1:26.40#SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.40 (44.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:07.52   3/18/2016 Aidan J Polley, CSC  -MR                   
                2:53.99  JO
                2:53.99  ZQ
                3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chaston, Gareth J   12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:59.12#SILV    20  
                                1:26.14 ( )     2:13.89 (47.75)     2:59.12 (45.23)
BRON - Division  
  1 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              3:11.18    3:06.45#        20  
  2 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.32    3:13.63         17  
                  43.43     1:33.07 (49.64)     2:23.34 (50.27)     3:13.63 (50.29)
  3 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.79         16  
                  44.52     1:36.89 (52.37)     2:28.98 (52.09)     3:18.79 (49.81)
  4 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.57    3:23.77         15  
                  45.20     1:37.02 (51.82)     2:30.49 (53.47)     3:23.77 (53.28)
  5 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR               3:36.75    3:31.77         14  
                  47.92     1:43.04 (55.12)     2:37.90 (54.86)     3:31.77 (53.87)
 -- Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.00     1:37.23 (50.23)     2:27.34 (50.11)          DQ (49.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR               3:03.73    2:49.93#JO     
                  38.03     1:22.20 (44.17)     2:07.50 (45.30)     2:49.93 (42.43)
  2 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:50.01#JO     
                  38.76   2:50.01 (2:11.25)                                        
  3 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.62    2:53.42#JO     
                  39.07     1:24.92 (45.85)     2:10.19 (45.27)     2:53.42 (43.23)
  4 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.13    2:55.26#SILV   
                  38.67     1:23.77 (45.10)     2:10.06 (46.29)     2:55.26 (45.20)
  5 Redfield, Jackson   11 SSC-MR               3:13.83    3:01.34#SILV   
                  38.04     1:22.23 (44.19)     2:07.52 (45.29)     3:01.34 (53.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.68   3/20/2016 Austin Fei, LIAC -MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR                 34.77      34.71         20  
  2 Munoz- Solano, Joh  12 RedTails-MR            35.24      34.72         17  
  3 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.37      34.82         16  
  4 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      35.32         15  
  5 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      35.37         14  
  6 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      35.43         13  
  7 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR                37.01      35.61         12  
  8 Shapiro, Ryan J     11 LBA-MR                 36.03      35.68         11  
  9 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR                41.66      35.92          9  
 10 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR       41.44      36.13          7  
 11 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       37.92      36.15          6  
 12 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 36.10      36.44          5  
 13 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.70          4  
 14 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR       38.89      36.88          3  
 15 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      37.00          2  
 16 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.10          1  
 17 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR            36.65      37.12        
 18 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.40        
 19 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.64        
 20 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR                 37.65      38.27        
 21 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.67      38.30        
 22 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 39.19      38.39        
 23 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 41.02      38.52        
 24 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR                44.99      38.86        
 25 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                  39.44      39.01        
 26 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.88      39.04        
 27 Leu, Patrick        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      39.33        
 28 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      39.56        
 29 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 36.60      39.66        
 30 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.94      39.90        
 31 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                36.08      39.96        
 32 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR                39.17      40.07        
 33 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                39.07      40.18        
 34 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR                 42.72      40.70        
 35 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR                45.55      40.72        
 36 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR                 41.03      40.86        
 37 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR                 39.41      41.44        
 38 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR                39.20      41.49        
 39 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                40.09      41.87        
 40 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                  40.87      42.00        
 41 Ly, Quydan *        11 HS-MR                  43.76      43.18        
 42 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                42.72      43.49        
 43 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 43.39      43.51        
 44 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR                44.87      44.34        
 45 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR                42.00      44.46        
 46 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR                 55.65      44.57        
 47 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR                 42.12      45.22        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR                 54.32      46.89        
 49 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR                46.01      47.06        
 50 Santillan, Angel J  11 LBA-MR                 52.38      47.22        
 51 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR                 54.13      47.83        
 52 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR                48.11      48.61        
 53 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      48.71        
 54 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.25      48.88        
 55 Rosenberg, Peter    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.73      49.49        
 56 Sobanski, John F    12 SSC-MR                 59.46      51.94        
 57 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              1:02.11      52.49        
 58 Young, Aaron M      11 SSC-MR                 59.06      53.29        
 59 DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR                 59.21      55.05        
 60 O'Donnell, Joey D   12 SSC-MR                 49.87      56.90        
 61 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR                52.60      57.76        
 62 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR                 57.28      58.13        
 63 Ashby, Connor L     11 SSC-MR               1:05.41    1:03.72        
 64 Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR               1:19.09    1:04.30        
 65 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR               1:05.43    1:07.53        
 -- Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR            36.78         DQ        
      False start
 -- Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                54.69         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR                45.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Salimbeni, Ben B    12 RedTails-MR            42.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Veraszto, Colin R   11 SSC-MR               1:05.58         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sagiraju, Sahi V    12 HAA-MR                 54.46         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR                36.04      30.88#JO     
  2 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.69      32.47#SILV   
  3 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      32.78#SILV   
  4 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR                35.18      33.26#SILV   
  5 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      33.92 SILV   
  6 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR            36.45      34.13 SILV   
  7 Grant, Andrew G     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      34.24 SILV   
  8 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      34.49 SILV   
  9 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR            35.34      34.52 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.04   3/19/2016 Michael Y Ma, LIAC -MR                     
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.08 SILV    20  
                  35.03     1:16.08 (41.05)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Iniguez, Javier A   12 RedTails-MR          1:22.34    1:17.96         20  
                  35.75     1:17.96 (42.21)                                        
  2 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.12         17  
                  34.98     1:19.12 (44.14)                                        
  3 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:19.53         16  
                  35.12     1:19.53 (44.41)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.19    1:19.72         15  
                  35.81     1:19.72 (43.91)                                        
  5 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.05    1:21.06         14  
                  37.33     1:21.06 (43.73)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.34    1:21.10         13  
                  38.29     1:21.10 (42.81)                                        
  7 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:21.59         12  
                  35.49     1:21.59 (46.10)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Ryan J     11 LBA-MR               1:25.44    1:22.46         11  
  9 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               1:26.10    1:22.50          8  
  9 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.50          8  
                  37.62     1:22.50 (44.88)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     1:22.64    1:22.61          6  
                  37.31     1:22.61 (45.30)                                        
 12 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:22.87          5  
                  39.77     1:22.87 (43.10)                                        
 13 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:23.54          4  
                  38.16     1:23.54 (45.38)                                        
 14 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               1:20.95    1:24.03          3  
                  40.44     1:24.03 (43.59)                                        
 15 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.56    1:25.29          2  
                  38.87     1:25.29 (46.42)                                        
 16 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.09    1:27.80          1  
 17 Grant, Andrew G     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.71    1:29.18        
                  40.55     1:29.18 (48.63)                                        
 18 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              1:26.32    1:29.34        
                  41.36     1:29.34 (47.98)                                        
 19 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR               1:41.25    1:31.18        
 20 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:32.35        
                  38.98     1:32.35 (53.37)                                        
 21 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.49    1:32.89        
 22 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.21    1:35.11        
 23 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.44    1:35.19        
                  42.35     1:35.19 (52.84)                                        
 24 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                1:33.16    1:36.50        
                  45.82     1:36.50 (50.68)                                        
 25 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:28.78    1:36.74        
 26 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.48        
                  15.93   1:38.48 (1:22.55)                                        
 27 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               2:09.08    1:43.28        
                  51.48     1:43.28 (51.80)                                        
 28 Blum, Hawke         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.36    1:43.65        
                  46.50     1:43.65 (57.15)                                        
 29 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR               2:15.44    1:44.35        
 30 Lipp, Mark G        12 SSC-MR               1:42.26    1:53.60        
                  47.75   1:53.60 (1:05.85)                                        
 31 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:51.93    1:55.16        
                  49.41   1:55.16 (1:05.75)                                        
 32 Sobanski, John F    12 SSC-MR               2:14.90    1:55.46        
                  52.01   1:55.46 (1:03.45)                                        
 33 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               2:05.62    2:07.75        
 -- Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.69          DQ (48.39)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald     12 RedTails-MR          1:25.83         DQ        
      False start
                  39.15          DQ (46.91)                                        
 -- Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR              1:57.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.39          DQ (57.74)                                        
 -- Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.36          DQ (43.43)                                        
 -- Ballerini, Marcus   12 SSC-MR               1:53.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.65    1:15.32#SILV   
                  32.86     1:15.32 (42.46)                                        
  2 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               1:21.30    1:16.68 SILV   
  3 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR     1:18.14    1:17.38 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.38 (41.81)                                        
 -- Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR              1:47.44         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:37.34   3/18/2016 Zachary Yasinov, Express Swimming          
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               2:42.06    2:41.97 SILV    20  
                  35.02     1:16.15 (41.13)     2:00.69 (44.54)     2:41.97 (41.28)
BRON - Division  
  1 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.57    2:52.96         20  
  2 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:10.99         17  
                  40.05     1:28.30 (48.25)     2:21.11 (52.81)     3:10.99 (49.88)
  3 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               3:09.87    3:19.24         16  
                                1:31.96 ( )     2:27.49 (55.53)     3:19.24 (51.75)
  4 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               3:14.21    3:24.71         15  
                  45.11     1:37.19 (52.08)     2:32.18 (54.99)     3:24.71 (52.53)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:12.72   3/20/2016 Michael Jang, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR               1:19.42    1:17.79         20  
  2 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.71    1:17.86         17  
                  36.03     1:17.86 (41.83)                                        
  3 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.59    1:17.88         16  
                  37.17     1:17.88 (40.71)                                        
  4 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     1:19.96    1:18.18         15  
                  37.19     1:18.18 (40.99)                                        
  5 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.82    1:18.25         14  
                  36.46     1:18.25 (41.79)                                        
  6 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.86    1:18.34         13  
  7 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:18.63         12  
                  38.47     1:18.63 (40.16)                                        
  8 Yi, Ethan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.34    1:19.14         11  
  9 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR               1:18.68    1:19.39          9  
 10 Rogowsky, Benjamin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.98    1:19.67          7  
                  38.21     1:19.67 (41.46)                                        
 11 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:19.72          6  
                  37.65     1:19.72 (42.07)                                        
 12 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR              1:21.84    1:20.07          5  
                  35.61     1:20.07 (44.46)                                        
 13 Oganesian, Andre    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.64    1:20.22          4  
                  36.30     1:20.22 (43.92)                                        
 14 Grant, Andrew G     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:20.45          3  
                  37.42     1:20.45 (43.03)                                        
 15 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:22.34    1:20.48          2  
                  37.96     1:20.48 (42.52)                                        
 16 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.19    1:20.71          1  
                  36.95     1:20.71 (43.76)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR               1:18.66    1:20.86        
                  38.56     1:20.86 (42.30)                                        
 18 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:20.88        
                  37.82     1:20.88 (43.06)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR               1:18.95    1:21.13        
 20 Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:21.20        
                  36.79     1:21.20 (44.41)                                        
 21 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                1:26.08    1:22.01        
 22 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.89    1:22.04        
                  39.10     1:22.04 (42.94)                                        
 23 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.40        
                  37.87     1:22.40 (44.53)                                        
 24 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:23.10        
                  36.95     1:23.10 (46.15)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.86    1:23.32        
                  39.23     1:23.32 (44.09)                                        
 26 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               1:25.53    1:23.40        
                  38.23     1:23.40 (45.17)                                        
 27 Wodicka, Nicholas   12 CSDC-MR              1:30.88    1:24.11        
                  36.99     1:24.11 (47.12)                                        
 28 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              1:33.14    1:24.23        
                  39.26     1:24.23 (44.97)                                        
 29 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR               1:25.35    1:24.42        
                  39.44     1:24.42 (44.98)                                        
 30 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42    1:24.56        
 31 Cerniglia, Matthew  11 SSC-MR               1:25.02    1:24.63        
                  41.96     1:24.63 (42.67)                                        
 32 Smith, Eddie J      11 IA-MR                1:24.66    1:24.67        
                  40.51     1:24.67 (44.16)                                        
 33 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:25.23        
                  38.58     1:25.23 (46.65)                                        
 34 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:25.41        
                  40.85     1:25.41 (44.56)                                        
 35 Lee, Jonathan       11 HAA-MR               1:26.93    1:26.12        
                  40.43     1:26.12 (45.69)                                        
 36 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.01    1:26.14        
 37 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              1:26.23    1:26.16        
                  40.01     1:26.16 (46.15)                                        
 38 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:27.08    1:26.28        
                  40.34     1:26.28 (45.94)                                        
 39 Shapiro, Ryan J     11 LBA-MR               1:26.62    1:26.47        
 40 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               1:23.04    1:26.62        
                  41.08     1:26.62 (45.54)                                        
 41 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:34.45    1:27.38        
                  41.25     1:27.38 (46.13)                                        
 42 Ly, Quydan *        11 HS-MR                1:31.72    1:27.88        
 43 Prokopiou, Alex     11 CSDC-MR              1:28.76    1:28.24        
 44 Duffy, Kieran E     12 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:28.62        
                  38.99     1:28.62 (49.63)                                        
 45 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:28.69        
                  44.06     1:28.69 (44.63)                                        
 46 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.32    1:28.84        
                  41.79     1:28.84 (47.05)                                        
 47 D'Introno, Nichola  12 SSC-MR               1:34.24    1:29.04        
                  41.85     1:29.04 (47.19)                                        
 48 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:30.07    1:29.28        
                  41.30     1:29.28 (47.98)                                        
 49 Sucher, Mattias     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.14    1:29.62        
 50 Johnson, Michael P  11 WISC-MR              1:29.58    1:29.65        
                  41.37     1:29.65 (48.28)                                        
 51 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR               1:34.05    1:31.04        
                  43.44     1:31.04 (47.60)                                        
 52 Schwartz, Owen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.99    1:31.92        
 53 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.93    1:32.42        
                  42.67     1:32.42 (49.75)                                        
 54 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:32.53        
                  39.83     1:32.53 (52.70)                                        
 55 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.12    1:32.97        
                  43.11     1:32.97 (49.86)                                        
 56 Oliveto, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:32.06    1:33.11        
                  45.66     1:33.11 (47.45)                                        
 57 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:33.22        
                  43.42     1:33.22 (49.80)                                        
 58 Guerron, Ryan A     11 SSC-MR               1:44.73    1:34.42        
 59 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.52    1:35.82        
                  45.17     1:35.82 (50.65)                                        
 60 Tsukerman, Ben S    11 LBA-MR               1:39.10    1:36.24        
                  46.16     1:36.24 (50.08)                                        
 61 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              1:53.18    1:36.60        
                  46.73     1:36.60 (49.87)                                        
 62 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:37.08        
                  47.16     1:37.08 (49.92)                                        
 63 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR               1:45.66    1:39.00        
                  44.62     1:39.00 (54.38)                                        
 64 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR              1:39.96    1:39.06        
                  46.92     1:39.06 (52.14)                                        
 65 Sobanski, John F    12 SSC-MR               1:50.17    1:39.33        
                  45.63     1:39.33 (53.70)                                        
 66 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR     1:50.56    1:40.61        
                  49.39     1:40.61 (51.22)                                        
 67 Rosenberg, Peter    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.21    1:41.00        
                  49.31     1:41.00 (51.69)                                        
 68 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.71    1:41.26        
                  48.74     1:41.26 (52.52)                                        
 69 Holmes, James P     11 CSDC-MR              1:43.09    1:41.44        
                  50.58     1:41.44 (50.86)                                        
 70 DeRosalia, Nichola  11 SSC-MR               1:37.61    1:41.94        
 71 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:43.88        
                  50.91     1:43.88 (52.97)                                        
 72 Kohlmann, Robbie R  12 SSC-MR               2:00.29    1:50.67        
 73 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              1:56.29    1:52.00        
                  50.81   1:52.00 (1:01.19)                                        
 74 Gokey, William E    11 LIAC-MR              1:59.28    1:59.81        
                  56.26   1:59.81 (1:03.55)                                        
 75 Brown, Harrison W   11 SSC-MR               2:03.57    2:03.23        
 -- Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.64         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.07          DQ (47.05)                                        
 -- Lane, Matthew D     11 LIAC-MR              1:58.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  50.69        DQ (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.85         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  44.90          DQ (43.09)                                        
 -- Rapp, Matthew W     11 LIAC-MR              1:59.94         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               1:18.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.16          DQ (42.23)                                        
 -- Autera, Connor      11 WISC-MR              1:35.49         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.15          DQ (54.19)                                        
 -- Garrity, Jack J     11 SSC-MR               2:27.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 -- Veraszto, Colin R   11 SSC-MR               2:02.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.48          DQ (59.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:10.49#JO     
                  32.50     1:10.49 (37.99)                                        
  2 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:11.47#SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.47 (38.00)                                        
  3 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.23    1:12.33#SILV   
  4 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               1:17.83    1:12.78 SILV   
  5 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.03    1:13.34 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.34 (38.94)                                        
  6 Samko, Jack P       11 HS-MR                1:18.79    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.61 (40.11)                                        
  7 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35    1:14.78 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.78 (40.11)                                        
  8 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     1:22.28    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.84 (38.41)                                        
  9 Klaric, Zander W    11 Three Village-MR     1:18.11    1:14.95 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.95 (40.55)                                        
 10 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.20 (39.51)                                        
 11 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.40    1:15.36 SILV   
 12 Wu, Tyler           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.44 (39.46)                                        
 13 Guzman, Michael A   12 RedTails-MR          1:23.46    1:15.46 SILV   
                  33.67     1:15.46 (41.79)                                        
 14 Cao, Brandon        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.33    1:16.25 SILV   
                  34.37     1:16.25 (41.88)                                        
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     1:20.94    1:16.58 SILV   
                  34.26     1:16.58 (42.32)                                        
 16 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.67 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.67 (41.71)                                        
 17 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          1:18.15    1:16.78 SILV   
 -- Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51      34.90        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:41.25   3/18/2016 Michael Jang, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.48    2:48.08         20  
                  40.28     1:22.51 (42.23)     2:11.44 (48.93)     2:48.08 (36.64)
  2 Rogowsky, Benjamin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.65    2:48.72         17  
                  41.16     1:24.21 (43.05)     2:10.32 (46.11)     2:48.72 (38.40)
  3 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.48    2:48.74         16  
                  41.16     1:22.34 (41.18)     2:08.82 (46.48)     2:48.74 (39.92)
  4 Cordova, Christian  11 CIY-MR               2:48.03    2:49.19         15  
  5 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     2:57.41    2:49.48         14  
                  39.00     1:23.29 (44.29)     2:11.34 (48.05)     2:49.48 (38.14)
  6 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.52    2:50.20         13  
                  39.45     1:24.40 (44.95)     2:14.43 (50.03)     2:50.20 (35.77)
  7 Diaz, Adam C        11 RedTails-MR          2:52.87    2:52.09         12  
  8 Wong, Yan Son       12 RedTails-MR          2:49.45    2:52.68         11  
  9 Cairo, Ethan C      11 BBSC-MR              2:51.70    2:52.70          9  
                  36.17     1:23.80 (47.63)     2:14.65 (50.85)     2:52.70 (38.05)
 10 Kopec, Ernie R      12 BBSC-MR              2:56.79    2:52.90          7  
                  37.92     1:20.15 (42.23)     2:13.22 (53.07)     2:52.90 (39.68)
 11 Natapraya, Kyle     12 CIY-MR               2:51.66    2:53.30          6  
                                                    2:13.92 ( )     2:53.30 (39.38)
 12 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR               3:06.02    2:57.22          5  
 13 Weber, William J    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.32    2:57.47          4  
                                1:26.27 ( )     2:17.61 (51.34)     2:57.47 (39.86)
 14 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              2:59.69    2:59.00          3  
                  41.86     1:26.69 (44.83)     2:19.69 (53.00)     2:59.00 (39.31)
 15 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.49    2:59.34          2  
                                                    2:19.88 ( )     2:59.34 (39.46)
 16 Mei, Ian            11 SSC-MR               3:18.44    3:01.97          1  
                  40.61     1:26.74 (46.13)     2:19.70 (52.96)     3:01.97 (42.27)
 17 Shapiro, Ryan J     11 LBA-MR               3:00.99    3:03.73        
                  37.94     1:26.79 (48.85)     2:20.72 (53.93)     3:03.73 (43.01)
 18 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              3:03.53    3:06.32        
                  42.89     1:31.98 (49.09)     2:25.24 (53.26)     3:06.32 (41.08)
 19 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               3:11.66    3:06.78        
                                1:32.98 ( )     2:23.90 (50.92)     3:06.78 (42.88)
 20 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              3:14.94    3:08.63        
                  45.93     1:31.81 (45.88)     2:30.13 (58.32)     3:08.63 (38.50)
 21 Martin, Gabe C      11 SSC-MR               3:08.58    3:11.12        
 22 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              3:11.87    3:16.33        
                  43.45     1:34.92 (51.47)   3:16.33 (1:41.41)                    
 23 D'Andrea, Jack      12 SSC-MR               3:28.90    3:18.34        
 -- Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  41.31     1:27.68 (46.37)   2:27.81 (1:00.13)          DQ (39.25)
 -- Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                1:27.88 ( )     2:27.68 (59.80)          DQ (41.54)
 -- Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               2:53.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.61     1:31.03 (45.42)     2:23.26 (52.23)          DQ (38.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.75    2:38.18#SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.58 (40.28)     2:01.34 (46.76)     2:38.18 (36.84)
  2 Holler, John T      11 HAA-MR               2:58.13    2:39.54#SILV   
                                1:16.83 ( )   2:39.54 (1:22.71)                    
  3 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               2:54.38    2:39.57#SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.80 (41.89)     2:04.70 (47.90)     2:39.57 (34.87)
  4 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:40.39#SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.26 (41.14)     2:03.92 (45.66)     2:40.39 (36.47)
  5 Brown, Connor K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.42    2:42.78 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.65 (40.63)     2:07.01 (50.36)     2:42.78 (35.77)
  6 Chu, William        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.92    2:46.58 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.98 (43.31)     2:09.92 (47.94)     2:46.58 (36.66)
  7 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.29    2:47.36 SILV   
                  40.79     1:22.17 (41.38)     2:12.56 (50.39)     2:47.36 (34.80)
  8 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     2:48.12    2:47.61 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.02 (43.78)     2:11.27 (48.25)     2:47.61 (36.34)
  9 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.45    2:47.72 SILV   
                                1:16.84 ( )   2:47.72 (1:30.88)                    
 -- Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR               2:59.21         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cummings, Jake T    12 Three Village-MR     3:16.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 26.38   3/20/2016 Danny Zahn, TMSUFFOLK                        
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Caraher, Colin J    13 IA-MR                  27.15      26.82         20  
  2 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR                 28.42      26.84         17  
  3 Chiarella, Richie   13 Three Village-MR       27.77      26.85         16  
  4 Lennon, Oscar J     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.97      26.92         15  
  5 Muller, Shane G     14 Three Village-MR       27.11      26.93         14  
  6 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.00         13  
  7 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.06         12  
  8 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR                27.76      27.19         11  
  9 Welling, Joe J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.87      27.22          9  
 10 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR                27.97      27.23          7  
 11 Brillante, Nicolas  14 HS-MR                  27.87      27.24          6  
 12 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR            27.91      27.25          4.5
 12 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR                 27.13      27.25          4.5
 14 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR                27.65      27.28          3  
 15 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      27.50          1.5
 15 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      27.50          1.5
 17 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR                27.70      27.55        
 18 Sforza, Anthony J   13 BBSC-MR                27.41      27.57        
 19 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.93      27.58        
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      27.58        
 21 Gangemi, Louis J    14 HS-MR                  28.93      27.64        
 22 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.69      27.65        
 23 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.06      27.75        
 24 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR                30.18      27.78        
 25 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      27.94        
 26 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      27.97        
 27 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.80      28.09        
 28 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR                27.69      28.14        
 29 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR                 28.78      28.18        
 30 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      28.34        
 31 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR       28.95      28.38        
 32 Tirado, Robert      14 CSDC-MR                28.52      28.51        
 33 Maloney, Connor J   13 FA-MR                  28.99      28.60        
 34 Nguyen, Patrick     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.33      28.68        
 35 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR                29.14      28.82        
 36 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      29.09        
 37 Heller, Trey W      14 LBA-MR                 27.81      29.10        
 38 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR       29.13      29.16        
 39 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR                29.96      29.18        
 39 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.81      29.18        
 41 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR                29.53      29.24        
 42 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR                30.07      29.26        
 43 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.90      29.30        
 44 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                  30.07      29.33        
 45 Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR                 29.93      29.35        
 46 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR       29.28      29.40        
 47 Amesti, Anthony T   14 SSC-MR                 29.94      29.45        
 48 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR                 29.29      29.53        
 49 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR                29.07      29.56        
 50 Muller, Sean W      13 Three Village-MR       30.40      29.61        
 51 Hill, Matthew D     14 CSDC-MR                29.69      29.70        
 52 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR                30.16      29.92        
 53 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.27      29.93        
 54 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR                 31.00      29.95        
 55 McCarthy, Jack T    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      30.06        
 56 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR                 30.88      30.12        
 57 Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR                   NT      30.17        
 58 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR                 30.77      30.24        
 59 Polito, Mark A      14 HS-MR                  28.83      30.29        
 60 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.35        
 61 Donatelli, Jaden N  13 BBSC-MR                30.51      30.40        
 62 Diaz, Anthony M     13 FA-MR                  29.98      30.42        
 63 Wun, Chris T        13 LIAC-MR                31.50      30.43        
 64 Stein, Joshua M     13 BBSC-MR                29.74      30.57        
 65 Redfearn, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      30.92        
 66 Bohl, Andrew C      13 CSDC-MR                30.56      31.02        
 67 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.03        
 68 Zheng, Zhimin *     13 Three Village-MR       31.07      31.19        
 69 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR                 31.88      31.21        
 70 Vera, David         13 SSC-MR                 32.26      31.35        
 71 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR                 31.77      31.61        
 72 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR                 32.04      31.73        
 73 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR                 31.02      31.80        
 74 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR                31.86      31.87        
 75 Chou, Joshua        14 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.95        
 76 Orapello, Joey M    13 SSC-MR                 36.19      32.11        
 77 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                  33.51      32.40        
 78 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR                 31.05      32.48        
 79 Guessous, Yanis K   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      32.63        
 80 Toskas, Andrew S    13 CIY-MR                 31.88      32.64        
 81 Courtois, Balthaza  13 RedTails-MR            33.09      32.68        
 82 Walter, Matthew     14 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.72        
 83 Guerrier, Steve     14 LBA-MR                 31.77      32.77        
 84 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR                 32.81      32.78        
 85 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.96        
 86 Terry, Jack T       14 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      32.98        
 86 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR                37.23      32.98        
 88 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR                 31.29      33.11        
 89 Trzaskowski, Micha  14 HAA-MR                 31.39      33.21        
 90 Sterns, Thomas J    14 Express Swimming-MR    32.28      33.38        
 91 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR            34.39      33.57        
 92 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR                32.00      33.85        
 93 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR                 33.83      34.03        
 94 Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR                36.23      34.18        
 95 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR                 34.42      34.31        
 96 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR                36.31      36.28        
 97 Yildirim, Egehan N  13 SSC-MR                 45.31      36.51        
 98 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR                37.03      37.02        
 99 McHugh, Patrick A   13 SSC-MR                 37.31      37.28        
100 Levine, Isaac E     13 IA-MR                  37.04      37.38        
101 Lefevre, Kenneth M  13 Express Swimming-MR    38.28      38.53        
102 Connolly, Connor P  13 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.88        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jardeleza, Gerard   14 WISC-MR                26.87      25.92#SILV   
  2 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR                26.86      26.41 SILV   
  3 Ugalde, Ray E       14 IA-MR                  27.19      26.47 SILV   
  4 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR                27.06      26.57 SILV   
  5 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR                26.91      26.59 SILV   
  6 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR            26.90      26.60 SILV   
  6 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      26.60 SILV   
  8 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.27      26.64 SILV   
  9 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR                26.86      26.68 SILV   
 10 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR                30.56      26.72 SILV   
 11 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR                27.00      26.73 SILV   
 -- Flecha, Nick S      13 SSC-MR                 38.32         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.45         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 56.98   3/22/2014 Jack H Casey, HAA  -MR                       
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jardeleza, Gerard   14 WISC-MR                57.52      57.12 SILV    20  
                  27.47       57.12 (29.65)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie   13 Three Village-MR       58.92      57.40 SILV    17  
                  27.76       57.40 (29.64)                                        
  3 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR                59.44    1:01.89         16  
                  29.04     1:01.89 (32.85)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR                59.63      59.77         20  
                  28.82       59.77 (30.95)                                        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR    59.95      59.86         17  
  3 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR                59.73      59.91         16  
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)                                        
  4 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR              1:00.38      59.99         15  
  5 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR                59.65    1:00.08         14  
                  29.57     1:00.08 (30.51)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          1:03.13    1:00.17         13  
                  29.09     1:00.17 (31.08)                                        
  7 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              1:01.60    1:00.26         12  
                  28.96     1:00.26 (31.30)                                        
  8 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.33         11  
                  29.42     1:00.33 (30.91)                                        
  9 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:00.41          9  
                  28.85     1:00.41 (31.56)                                        
 10 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:00.14    1:00.68          7  
 11 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87    1:00.70          6  
                  29.39     1:00.70 (31.31)                                        
 12 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:00.77          5  
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)                                        
 13 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:00.83          4  
                  29.60     1:00.83 (31.23)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:00.67    1:01.13          3  
                  29.68     1:01.13 (31.45)                                        
 15 Welling, Joe J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96    1:01.19          2  
                  28.75     1:01.19 (32.44)                                        
 16 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:01.54          0.5
                  29.36     1:01.54 (32.18)                                        
 16 Iannone, Caleb      13 WISC-MR              1:00.24    1:01.54          0.5
                  29.64     1:01.54 (31.90)                                        
 18 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:01.65        
                  30.13     1:01.65 (31.52)                                        
 19 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97    1:01.82        
                  29.46     1:01.82 (32.36)                                        
 20 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74    1:02.07        
                  30.18     1:02.07 (31.89)                                        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               1:01.04    1:02.24        
                  28.96     1:02.24 (33.28)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Patrick     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.45    1:02.62        
                  30.52     1:02.62 (32.10)                                        
 23 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.25    1:02.97        
                  30.77     1:02.97 (32.20)                                        
 24 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.08        
 25 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.93    1:03.60        
                  30.75     1:03.60 (32.85)                                        
 26 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                1:03.96    1:03.80        
                  30.80     1:03.80 (33.00)                                        
 27 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:03.86        
 28 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.95        
                  29.88     1:03.95 (34.07)                                        
 28 Suau, Anthony M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61    1:03.95        
                  30.34     1:03.95 (33.61)                                        
 30 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     1:03.26    1:04.05        
                  30.52     1:04.05 (33.53)                                        
 31 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.41    1:04.12        
                  31.05     1:04.12 (33.07)                                        
 32 Muller, Sean W      13 Three Village-MR     1:05.15    1:04.35        
                  30.79     1:04.35 (33.56)                                        
 33 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     1:03.64    1:04.44        
                  31.18     1:04.44 (33.26)                                        
 34 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.13    1:04.63        
                  31.12     1:04.63 (33.51)                                        
 35 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               1:03.18    1:04.73        
                  30.11     1:04.73 (34.62)                                        
 36 Maloney, Connor J   13 FA-MR                1:02.35    1:05.03        
                  30.83     1:05.03 (34.20)                                        
 37 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.57    1:05.13        
                  31.17     1:05.13 (33.96)                                        
 38 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.19    1:05.14        
                  30.92     1:05.14 (34.22)                                        
 39 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              1:05.89    1:05.26        
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)                                        
 40 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:06.70    1:05.53        
 41 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:05.73        
                  31.30     1:05.73 (34.43)                                        
 41 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:05.73        
                  31.30     1:05.73 (34.43)                                        
 43 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               1:07.91    1:05.74        
                  31.75     1:05.74 (33.99)                                        
 44 Diaz, Anthony M     13 FA-MR                1:05.09    1:05.87        
 45 Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR               1:05.16    1:06.24        
 46 Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               1:10.68    1:06.40        
                  33.02     1:06.40 (33.38)                                        
 47 Heller, Trey W      14 LBA-MR               1:03.52    1:06.52        
 48 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               1:06.69    1:06.64        
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)                                        
 49 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.34    1:06.71        
 50 Sterns, Thomas J    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.28    1:07.10        
 51 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.22    1:07.12        
 52 Napolitano, Sean    13 HAA-MR               1:06.27    1:07.79        
 53 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:08.04        
                  32.48     1:08.04 (35.56)                                        
 54 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:12.26    1:08.07        
                  32.54     1:08.07 (35.53)                                        
 55 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR               1:06.84    1:08.61        
 56 Bohl, Andrew C      13 CSDC-MR              1:09.93    1:08.97        
 57 Zheng, Zhimin *     13 Three Village-MR     1:05.84    1:09.31        
                  33.44     1:09.31 (35.87)                                        
 58 Stein, Joshua M     13 BBSC-MR              1:07.05    1:09.73        
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)                                        
 58 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               1:09.76    1:09.73        
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)                                        
 60 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              1:14.59    1:10.00        
                  32.90     1:10.00 (37.10)                                        
 61 Redfearn, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:10.01        
 62 Trzaskowski, Micha  14 HAA-MR               1:10.30    1:10.16        
                  34.38     1:10.16 (35.78)                                        
 63 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               1:10.67    1:10.18        
 64 Hill, Matthew D     14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:10.35        
                  33.44     1:10.35 (36.91)                                        
 65 Chou, Joshua        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.57        
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)                                        
 65 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:10.57        
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)                                        
 67 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:10.17    1:10.71        
 68 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               1:07.81    1:11.68        
                  35.09     1:11.68 (36.59)                                        
 69 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               1:16.66    1:11.82        
                  34.45     1:11.82 (37.37)                                        
 70 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               1:10.93    1:12.01        
 71 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:17.51    1:12.55        
 72 Walter, Matthew     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:13.11        
 73 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               1:11.98    1:13.54        
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)                                        
 73 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:13.54        
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)                                        
 75 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.17        
                  34.74     1:14.17 (39.43)                                        
 75 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:14.17        
                  34.74     1:14.17 (39.43)                                        
 77 Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR              1:12.86    1:14.25        
 78 Guessous, Yanis K   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.21    1:14.50        
 79 Huh, Benjamin M     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:14.57        
                  35.14     1:14.57 (39.43)                                        
 80 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:14.61        
 81 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               1:09.49    1:14.64        
                  35.27     1:14.64 (39.37)                                        
 81 Vera, David         13 SSC-MR               1:13.94    1:14.64        
                  35.27     1:14.64 (39.37)                                        
 83 Guerrier, Steve     14 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:14.72        
                  35.27     1:14.72 (39.45)                                        
 84 Orapello, Joey M    13 SSC-MR               1:28.24    1:15.24        
 85 Courtois, Balthaza  13 RedTails-MR         11:50.09    1:16.28        
                  35.48     1:16.28 (40.80)                                        
 86 Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:18.54        
                  16.02   1:18.54 (1:02.52)                                        
 87 Levine, Isaac E     13 IA-MR                1:23.66    1:20.50        
                  37.01     1:20.50 (43.49)                                        
 88 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              1:20.27    1:21.98        
                  39.08     1:21.98 (42.90)                                        
 89 Flecha, Nick S      13 SSC-MR               1:30.82    1:22.04        
                  38.07     1:22.04 (43.97)                                        
 90 McHugh, Patrick A   13 SSC-MR               1:24.67    1:23.63        
 91 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR              1:20.84    1:23.83        
 92 Lefevre, Kenneth M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:24.15        
 93 Connolly, Connor P  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:31.38        
                  42.54     1:31.38 (48.84)                                        
 94 Yildirim, Egehan N  13 SSC-MR               1:40.93    1:37.46        
                  43.45     1:37.46 (54.01)                                        
 -- Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.48         DQ        
      False start
                  30.96          DQ (34.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.49      57.71 SILV   
                  27.90       57.71 (29.81)                                        
  2 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.83      58.07 SILV   
                  28.30       58.07 (29.77)                                        
  3 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR                59.62      58.13 SILV   
  4 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      58.51 SILV   
                  28.19       58.51 (30.32)                                        
  5 Ugalde, Ray E       14 IA-MR                1:01.37      58.76 SILV   
                  28.14       58.76 (30.62)                                        
  6 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87      58.82 SILV   
                  28.51       58.82 (30.31)                                        
  7 Caraher, Colin J    13 IA-MR                  59.93      59.08 SILV   
                  28.76       59.08 (30.32)                                        
  8 Kempner, David W    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.59      59.26 SILV   
                  28.64       59.26 (30.62)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00      59.51 SILV   
                  28.95       59.51 (30.56)                                        
 10 Fonseca, Casey      13 WISC-MR                59.76      59.58 SILV   
                  29.65       59.58 (29.93)                                        
 -- McCabe, Liam        13 IA-MR                1:35.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:05.44   3/22/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Welling, Joe J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.85    2:14.25         20  
                  30.16     1:03.86 (33.70)     1:38.94 (35.08)     2:14.25 (35.31)
  2 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               2:15.10    2:14.29         17  
                                1:05.27 ( )   2:14.29 (1:09.02)                    
  3 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.71    2:15.82         16  
                  30.14                             1:38.74 ( )     2:15.82 (37.08)
  4 Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               2:15.62    2:16.62         15  
                  29.49     1:03.56 (34.07)     1:39.89 (36.33)     2:16.62 (36.73)
  5 Suau, Anthony M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.11    2:17.10         14  
                  35.32     1:03.59 (28.27)     1:39.92 (36.33)     2:17.10 (37.18)
  6 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              2:16.09    2:17.31         13  
                  29.31     1:02.25 (32.94)     1:36.88 (34.63)     2:17.31 (40.43)
  7 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.93    2:17.59         12  
                  31.67     1:06.96 (35.29)     1:42.81 (35.85)     2:17.59 (34.78)
  8 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.92    2:17.71         11  
                  30.98     1:06.09 (35.11)     1:42.63 (36.54)     2:17.71 (35.08)
  9 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.42    2:17.72          9  
                  30.47   2:17.72 (1:47.25)                                        
 10 Kempner, David W    14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.02          7  
                  30.63     1:04.84 (34.21)     1:41.84 (37.00)     2:18.02 (36.18)
 11 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               2:17.65    2:18.10          6  
                  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)     1:36.86 (34.62)     2:18.10 (41.24)
 12 Muller, Sean W      13 Three Village-MR     2:27.49    2:18.30          5  
                  30.45     1:05.30 (34.85)     1:42.19 (36.89)     2:18.30 (36.11)
 13 Diaz, Anthony M     13 FA-MR                2:20.02    2:18.48          4  
                  30.15                             1:38.72 ( )     2:18.48 (39.76)
 14 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:18.24    2:18.69          3  
 15 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                2:18.27    2:18.85          2  
                  31.97     1:07.37 (35.40)     1:43.66 (36.29)     2:18.85 (35.19)
 16 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               2:15.99    2:19.53          1  
                  30.68     1:05.55 (34.87)     1:42.43 (36.88)     2:19.53 (37.10)
 17 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.06    2:19.64        
                  31.05     1:06.71 (35.66)     1:43.55 (36.84)     2:19.64 (36.09)
 18 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     2:24.61    2:20.39        
                  32.43     1:08.74 (36.31)     1:45.86 (37.12)     2:20.39 (34.53)
 19 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     2:25.20    2:21.69        
                  32.64     1:08.44 (35.80)     1:46.09 (37.65)     2:21.69 (35.60)
 20 Stein, Joshua M     13 BBSC-MR              2:21.68    2:22.37        
                  31.00     1:06.98 (35.98)     1:44.74 (37.76)     2:22.37 (37.63)
 21 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.24    2:22.70        
                                                    1:47.58 ( )     2:22.70 (35.12)
 22 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:26.21    2:22.88        
                  31.40     1:08.03 (36.63)     1:45.71 (37.68)     2:22.88 (37.17)
 23 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.96    2:23.49        
                  30.58     1:05.83 (35.25)     1:44.12 (38.29)     2:23.49 (39.37)
 24 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.21    2:23.63        
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:38.72 (35.14)     2:23.63 (44.91)
 25 Napolitano, Sean    13 HAA-MR               2:30.65    2:24.03        
                                                    1:46.22 ( )     2:24.03 (37.81)
 26 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.03    2:24.24        
                  31.04     1:08.77 (37.73)     1:54.96 (46.19)     2:24.24 (29.28)
 27 Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:24.62        
                                1:08.83 ( )     1:47.65 (38.82)     2:24.62 (36.97)
 28 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.67    2:24.89        
                  32.86     1:08.62 (35.76)     1:45.42 (36.80)     2:24.89 (39.47)
 29 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               2:30.78    2:25.10        
                  33.61     1:12.12 (38.51)     1:50.59 (38.47)     2:25.10 (34.51)
 30 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.78    2:26.50        
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)     1:46.62 (39.92)     2:26.50 (39.88)
 31 Zheng, Zhimin *     13 Three Village-MR     2:26.31    2:27.46        
                  33.38     1:11.17 (37.79)     1:49.57 (38.40)     2:27.46 (37.89)
 32 Amesti, Anthony T   14 SSC-MR               2:30.17    2:28.15        
                  32.27     1:10.07 (37.80)     1:50.25 (40.18)     2:28.15 (37.90)
 32 Sterns, Thomas J    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.22    2:28.15        
 34 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR               2:29.46    2:28.21        
                  34.15                             1:51.16 ( )     2:28.21 (37.05)
 35 Bohl, Andrew C      13 CSDC-MR              2:37.70    2:29.89        
                                1:10.17 ( )     1:51.48 (41.31)     2:29.89 (38.41)
 36 Heller, Trey W      14 LBA-MR               2:19.90    2:30.73        
                  31.29     1:09.48 (38.19)     1:50.32 (40.84)     2:30.73 (40.41)
 37 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               2:31.80    2:31.42        
                  33.58     1:12.14 (38.56)     1:52.48 (40.34)     2:31.42 (38.94)
 38 Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               2:28.52    2:31.43        
                  31.11     1:14.86 (43.75)     1:47.66 (32.80)     2:31.43 (43.77)
 39 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:32.43        
                  33.71     1:12.22 (38.51)     1:53.27 (41.05)     2:32.43 (39.16)
 40 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               2:37.47    2:33.47        
                                1:10.21 ( )     1:51.51 (41.30)     2:33.47 (41.96)
 41 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               2:35.69    2:34.11        
                  33.59     1:12.17 (38.58)     1:55.11 (42.94)     2:34.11 (39.00)
 42 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               2:36.34    2:35.08        
 43 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               2:33.91    2:35.12        
                  34.65     1:14.11 (39.46)     1:53.34 (39.23)     2:35.12 (41.78)
 44 Walter, Matthew     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.91    2:36.34        
                                1:10.19 ( )     1:51.50 (41.31)     2:36.34 (44.84)
 45 Trzaskowski, Micha  14 HAA-MR               2:39.75    2:37.04        
                  36.34     1:17.96 (41.62)     1:59.33 (41.37)     2:37.04 (37.71)
 46 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               2:33.02    2:37.13        
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)     1:56.49 (42.22)     2:37.13 (40.64)
 47 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               2:34.53    2:37.58        
                  34.37     1:14.98 (40.61)     1:55.77 (40.79)     2:37.58 (41.81)
 48 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              2:46.20    2:38.03        
                  33.06     1:12.99 (39.93)     1:55.82 (42.83)     2:38.03 (42.21)
 49 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:38.75        
                                1:15.60 ( )     1:58.07 (42.47)     2:38.75 (40.68)
 50 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               2:35.77    2:39.04        
                  34.44     1:16.13 (41.69)     2:00.15 (44.02)     2:39.04 (38.89)
 51 Huh, Benjamin M     13 LIAC-MR              2:37.93    2:39.80        
                  33.63     1:13.21 (39.58)     1:57.95 (44.74)     2:39.80 (41.85)
 52 Redfearn, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.74    2:40.18        
                  34.80     1:15.25 (40.45)     1:59.49 (44.24)     2:40.18 (40.69)
 53 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:40.21        
                  34.76     1:15.60 (40.84)     1:58.58 (42.98)     2:40.21 (41.63)
 54 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          2:50.87    2:40.77        
                  36.31     1:16.89 (40.58)     1:59.46 (42.57)     2:40.77 (41.31)
 55 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               2:34.61    2:45.13        
                  35.12     1:16.13 (41.01)     2:00.06 (43.93)     2:45.13 (45.07)
 56 Orapello, Joey M    13 SSC-MR               2:55.71    2:47.63        
                  34.85     1:17.37 (42.52)     2:03.33 (45.96)     2:47.63 (44.30)
 57 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:48.90        
                  36.51     1:18.04 (41.53)     2:04.04 (46.00)     2:48.90 (44.86)
 58 Courtois, Balthaza  13 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:48.98        
                  34.76     1:15.29 (40.53)     1:59.51 (44.22)     2:48.98 (49.47)
 59 Vera, David         13 SSC-MR               2:55.74    2:51.53        
                  35.12     1:18.39 (43.27)     2:05.22 (46.83)     2:51.53 (46.31)
 60 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              2:58.09    2:53.29        
                  34.78     1:15.31 (40.53)     1:59.54 (44.23)     2:53.29 (53.75)
 61 McHugh, Patrick A   13 SSC-MR               3:07.94    2:54.53        
                  37.56     1:22.26 (44.70)     2:09.49 (47.23)     2:54.53 (45.04)
 62 Flecha, Nick S      13 SSC-MR               3:04.06    2:56.93        
 63 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR              3:02.59    2:59.33        
                  41.24     1:27.77 (46.53)     2:15.78 (48.01)     2:59.33 (43.55)
 64 Lefevre, Kenneth M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.84    3:00.55        
                                1:25.37 ( )     2:13.33 (47.96)     3:00.55 (47.22)
 -- Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  37.60     1:21.50 (43.90)     2:07.52 (46.02)          DQ (48.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:05.97 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.03 (32.96)     1:34.83 (32.80)     2:05.97 (31.14)
  2 Yang, Samuel S      14 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:08.04 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.42 (31.67)     1:33.40 (32.98)     2:08.04 (34.64)
  3 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              2:15.50    2:10.78 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.39 (33.65)     1:38.37 (34.98)     2:10.78 (32.41)
  4 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.74    2:10.88 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.89 (32.26)     1:36.46 (35.57)     2:10.88 (34.42)
  5 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.86    2:11.06 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.64 (34.40)     1:38.99 (34.35)     2:11.06 (32.07)
  6 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          2:18.27    2:11.11 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.22 (32.94)     1:36.84 (34.62)     2:11.11 (34.27)
  7 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               2:19.33    2:11.17 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.29 (32.95)     1:36.89 (34.60)     2:11.17 (34.28)
  8 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              2:21.54    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)     1:38.70 (35.16)     2:12.86 (34.16)
  9 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR     2:21.99    2:13.19 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.40 (34.08)     1:38.99 (34.59)     2:13.19 (34.20)
 10 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:14.82    2:13.80 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.96 (33.13)     1:38.46 (35.50)     2:13.80 (35.34)
 11 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR              2:15.04    2:13.85 SILV   
                                1:05.37 ( )   2:13.85 (1:08.48)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:33.66   3/21/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                5:21.99  JO
                5:21.99  ZQ
                5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.02    5:51.43         20  
                  28.98     1:04.39 (35.41)     1:40.87 (36.48)     2:16.93 (36.06)
        2:53.31 (36.38)     3:30.78 (37.47)     4:06.93 (36.15)     4:43.32 (36.39)
        5:17.85 (34.53)     5:51.43 (33.58)                                        
  2 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:06.04    5:51.80         17  
                  30.05     1:04.50 (34.45)     1:40.52 (36.02)     2:16.50 (35.98)
        2:48.17 (31.67)     3:29.02 (40.85)     4:05.88 (36.86)     4:42.34 (36.46)
        5:14.45 (32.11)     5:51.80 (37.35)                                        
  3 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.62    5:52.95         16  
                  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)     1:42.91 (36.32)     2:19.56 (36.65)
        2:56.28 (36.72)     3:32.84 (36.56)     4:09.41 (36.57)     4:45.38 (35.97)
        5:20.24 (34.86)     5:52.95 (32.71)                                        
  4 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.01    5:53.42         15  
                  29.16     1:02.83 (33.67)     1:38.48 (35.65)     2:14.90 (36.42)
        2:51.96 (37.06)     3:30.32 (38.36)     4:08.04 (37.72)     4:44.18 (36.14)
        5:20.33 (36.15)     5:53.42 (33.09)                                        
  5 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.23    5:54.58         14  
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)     1:40.96 (36.03)     2:17.08 (36.12)
        2:53.15 (36.07)     3:29.92 (36.77)     4:06.73 (36.81)     4:42.72 (35.99)
        5:20.15 (37.43)     5:54.58 (34.43)                                        
  6 Muller, Sean W      13 Three Village-MR     6:13.82    6:03.17         13  
                  30.79     1:05.67 (34.88)     1:41.26 (35.59)     2:18.06 (36.80)
        2:55.73 (37.67)     3:33.59 (37.86)     4:11.40 (37.81)     4:49.56 (38.16)
        5:26.88 (37.32)     6:03.17 (36.29)                                        
  7 Tirado, Robert      14 CSDC-MR              6:05.01    6:06.12         12  
                  30.13     1:06.03 (35.90)     1:43.72 (37.69)     2:20.50 (36.78)
        2:57.92 (37.42)     3:36.24 (38.32)     4:14.31 (38.07)     4:52.91 (38.60)
        5:30.74 (37.83)     6:06.12 (35.38)                                        
  8 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:38.77    6:06.54         11  
                  31.62     1:07.53 (35.91)     1:44.40 (36.87)     2:21.80 (37.40)
        2:59.89 (38.09)     3:38.68 (38.79)     4:17.23 (38.55)     4:54.74 (37.51)
        5:32.39 (37.65)     6:06.54 (34.15)                                        
  9 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              6:30.00    6:06.96          9  
                  31.92     1:07.87 (35.95)     1:44.75 (36.88)     2:22.00 (37.25)
        2:59.29 (37.29)     3:37.01 (37.72)     4:14.95 (37.94)     4:54.54 (39.59)
        5:31.92 (37.38)     6:06.96 (35.04)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          6:19.91    6:07.66          7  
                  30.58     1:05.00 (34.42)     1:41.06 (36.06)     2:17.57 (36.51)
        2:55.85 (38.28)     3:33.50 (37.65)     4:12.55 (39.05)     4:51.17 (38.62)
        5:30.07 (38.90)     6:07.66 (37.59)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              6:03.95    6:07.69          6  
                  31.80     1:07.57 (35.77)     1:44.99 (37.42)     2:22.29 (37.30)
        2:59.66 (37.37)     3:38.26 (38.60)     4:15.77 (37.51)     4:54.40 (38.63)
        5:32.58 (38.18)     6:07.69 (35.11)                                        
 12 Yang, Samuel S      14 LIAC-MR              6:08.66    6:07.85          5  
                  30.84                                                 2:19.15 ( )
        2:56.88 (37.73)     3:35.03 (38.15)     4:13.52 (38.49)     4:52.12 (38.60)
        5:30.81 (38.69)     6:07.85 (37.04)                                        
 13 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR              6:21.65    6:10.81          4  
                  30.90     1:05.92 (35.02)     1:43.35 (37.43)     2:21.90 (38.55)
        3:00.38 (38.48)     3:39.08 (38.70)     4:17.54 (38.46)     4:56.48 (38.94)
        5:35.16 (38.68)     6:10.81 (35.65)                                        
 14 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     6:07.12    6:13.53          3  
                  32.06     1:10.28 (38.22)     1:49.27 (38.99)     2:28.91 (39.64)
        3:08.66 (39.75)     3:46.84 (38.18)     4:25.24 (38.40)     5:04.34 (39.10)
        5:41.20 (36.86)     6:13.53 (32.33)                                        
 15 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               6:10.91    6:15.72          2  
                                                                        2:20.86 ( )
        2:59.90 (39.04)     3:39.64 (39.74)     4:19.69 (40.05)     4:59.54 (39.85)
        5:39.97 (40.43)     6:15.72 (35.75)                                        
 16 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.69    6:16.08          1  
                  33.41     1:11.23 (37.82)     1:49.20 (37.97)     2:27.16 (37.96)
        3:05.17 (38.01)     3:42.80 (37.63)     4:20.90 (38.10)     4:59.69 (38.79)
        5:38.69 (39.00)     6:16.08 (37.39)                                        
 17 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.96    6:17.53        
                  31.95     1:10.19 (38.24)     1:49.22 (39.03)     2:29.00 (39.78)
        3:08.90 (39.90)     3:46.36 (37.46)     4:25.08 (38.72)     5:04.19 (39.11)
        5:42.35 (38.16)     6:17.53 (35.18)                                        
 18 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR               6:04.99    6:18.31        
                  29.77     1:04.63 (34.86)                             2:20.26 ( )
        2:58.96 (38.70)     3:38.88 (39.92)     4:18.98 (40.10)     4:59.32 (40.34)
        5:39.63 (40.31)     6:18.31 (38.68)                                        
 19 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     6:26.32    6:19.09        
                  31.96     1:07.97 (36.01)     1:45.74 (37.77)     2:25.37 (39.63)
        3:04.86 (39.49)     3:43.60 (38.74)     4:23.01 (39.41)     5:01.94 (38.93)
        5:42.88 (40.94)     6:19.09 (36.21)                                        
 20 Amesti, Anthony T   14 SSC-MR               6:25.45    6:28.51        
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)     1:50.41 (39.48)     2:30.07 (39.66)
        3:10.08 (40.01)     3:50.34 (40.26)     4:31.19 (40.85)     5:12.18 (40.99)
        5:52.30 (40.12)     6:28.51 (36.21)                                        
 21 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.44    6:29.01        
                  31.54     1:08.35 (36.81)     1:47.54 (39.19)     2:28.37 (40.83)
        3:09.59 (41.22)     3:49.60 (40.01)     4:31.29 (41.69)     5:11.71 (40.42)
        5:51.89 (40.18)     6:29.01 (37.12)                                        
 22 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:42.95    6:31.24        
                                1:11.68 ( )     1:50.51 (38.83)     2:32.45 (41.94)
        3:10.16 (37.71)     3:50.47 (40.31)                             5:15.13 ( )
        5:54.33 (39.20)     6:31.24 (36.91)                                        
 23 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               6:40.68    6:41.17        
                                                                        2:36.96 ( )
        3:18.87 (41.91)     4:00.00 (41.13)     4:41.29 (41.29)     5:22.49 (41.20)
        6:02.48 (39.99)     6:41.17 (38.69)                                        
 24 Zheng, Zhimin *     13 Three Village-MR     6:36.27    6:45.49        
                  34.39                                                            
                                4:00.55 ( )                             5:25.72 ( )
      6:45.49 (1:19.77)                                                            
 25 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               7:05.61    6:46.66        
                                1:13.65 ( )     1:54.49 (40.84)     2:36.49 (42.00)
                                3:59.23 ( )     4:42.82 (43.59)     5:26.04 (43.22)
        6:05.97 (39.93)     6:46.66 (40.69)                                        
 26 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               7:25.43    6:57.56        
                  35.37     1:15.71 (40.34)     1:56.98 (41.27)     2:39.25 (42.27)
        3:22.53 (43.28)     4:05.65 (43.12)     4:49.16 (43.51)     5:33.09 (43.93)
        6:16.67 (43.58)     6:57.56 (40.89)                                        
 27 Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               6:45.44    6:58.09        
                  37.94     1:19.89 (41.95)     2:03.22 (43.33)     2:47.81 (44.59)
        3:29.92 (42.11)     4:12.79 (42.87)     4:56.25 (43.46)     5:38.35 (42.10)
        6:21.39 (43.04)     6:58.09 (36.70)                                        
 28 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               7:15.80    7:06.66        
                  36.55                                                 2:48.76 ( )
                                                    5:05.13 ( )     5:50.65 (45.52)
        6:26.41 (35.76)     7:06.66 (40.25)                                        
 29 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               7:10.11    7:19.19        
                  37.35     1:19.08 (41.73)     1:57.02 (37.94)     2:39.32 (42.30)
        3:34.23 (54.91)     4:19.45 (45.22)     5:05.06 (45.61)     5:50.59 (45.53)
        6:35.33 (44.74)     7:19.19 (43.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.69    5:42.54 SILV   
                  29.08     1:03.14 (34.06)     1:37.76 (34.62)     2:12.27 (34.51)
        2:47.28 (35.01)     3:22.54 (35.26)     3:58.10 (35.56)     4:33.32 (35.22)
        5:08.79 (35.47)     5:42.54 (33.75)                                        
  2 Matheson, Ryan C    13 Three Village-MR     5:56.87    5:46.21 SILV   
                  29.63     1:04.09 (34.46)     1:39.51 (35.42)     2:15.57 (36.06)
        2:51.14 (35.57)     3:27.57 (36.43)     4:03.85 (36.28)     4:39.90 (36.05)
        5:13.53 (33.63)     5:46.21 (32.68)                                        
  3 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.77    5:46.94 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.92 (34.25)     1:40.78 (34.86)     2:15.98 (35.20)
        2:51.43 (35.45)     3:26.44 (35.01)     4:02.24 (35.80)     4:37.30 (35.06)
        5:12.92 (35.62)     5:46.94 (34.02)                                        
  4 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR     5:56.52    5:48.62 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.75 (34.01)     1:39.13 (35.38)     2:15.11 (35.98)
        2:50.69 (35.58)     3:26.66 (35.97)     4:02.81 (36.15)     4:38.96 (36.15)
        5:14.39 (35.43)     5:48.62 (34.23)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          5:56.94    5:49.12 SILV   
                                1:02.83 ( )     1:37.78 (34.95)                    
            2:48.05 ( )     3:24.08 (36.03)     4:01.55 (37.47)     4:38.20 (36.65)
        5:14.37 (36.17)     5:49.12 (34.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:06.29   3/20/2016 Miles Kim, TMSUFFOLK                       
                1:02.49  JO
                1:02.49  ZQ
                1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:08.33         20  
                  33.10     1:08.33 (35.23)                                        
  2 Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR               1:11.98    1:08.40         17  
                  33.64     1:08.40 (34.76)                                        
  3 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08    1:08.79         16  
                  33.62     1:08.79 (35.17)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          1:12.06    1:08.82         15  
                  33.20     1:08.82 (35.62)                                        
  5 Brillante, Nicolas  14 HS-MR                1:09.62    1:08.90         14  
                  27.59     1:08.90 (41.31)                                        
  6 Gangemi, Louis J    14 HS-MR                1:12.34    1:08.92         13  
                  33.79     1:08.92 (35.13)                                        
  7 Tirado, Robert      14 CSDC-MR              1:10.14    1:08.93         12  
                  33.16     1:08.93 (35.77)                                        
  8 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.82    1:09.01         11  
                  33.58     1:09.01 (35.43)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:09.31          9  
                  33.43     1:09.31 (35.88)                                        
 10 Muller, Sean W      13 Three Village-MR     1:12.64    1:09.61          7  
                  33.97     1:09.61 (35.64)                                        
 11 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:09.96          6  
                  33.95     1:09.96 (36.01)                                        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:10.35          5  
                1:10.89         1:10.35 ( )                                        
 13 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:10.80          4  
                  35.09     1:10.80 (35.71)                                        
 14 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:10.91          3  
                  33.97     1:10.91 (36.94)                                        
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:11.35          2  
                  35.19     1:11.35 (36.16)                                        
 16 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR     1:11.80    1:11.37          1  
                  35.05     1:11.37 (36.32)                                        
 17 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:11.53        
                  35.37     1:11.53 (36.16)                                        
 18 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.77    1:11.63        
                  34.37     1:11.63 (37.26)                                        
 19 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               1:17.34    1:12.13        
                  35.52     1:12.13 (36.61)                                        
 20 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:13.70    1:12.47        
                  35.33     1:12.47 (37.14)                                        
 21 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:12.57        
                  34.76     1:12.57 (37.81)                                        
 22 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:12.80        
                  35.60     1:12.80 (37.20)                                        
 23 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.95    1:13.33        
                  35.95     1:13.33 (37.38)                                        
 24 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     1:14.46    1:13.52        
                  35.97     1:13.52 (37.55)                                        
 25 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.58        
                  35.07     1:13.58 (38.51)                                        
 26 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR               1:10.64    1:13.85        
                  35.29     1:13.85 (38.56)                                        
 27 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:14.02        
                  35.94     1:14.02 (38.08)                                        
 28 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               1:17.08    1:14.17        
                  34.28     1:14.17 (39.89)                                        
 29 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:14.27        
                  36.78     1:14.27 (37.49)                                        
 30 Wun, Chris T        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:14.36        
                  35.33     1:14.36 (39.03)                                        
 31 Maloney, Connor J   13 FA-MR                1:22.41    1:14.41        
                  35.86     1:14.41 (38.55)                                        
 31 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              1:15.64    1:14.41        
                  36.63     1:14.41 (37.78)                                        
 33 Polito, Mark A      14 HS-MR                1:14.99    1:14.46        
 34 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:14.56        
                  36.54     1:14.56 (38.02)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Patrick     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.60    1:14.69        
                  36.36     1:14.69 (38.33)                                        
 36 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.04    1:14.71        
                  35.82     1:14.71 (38.89)                                        
 37 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               1:16.89    1:14.85        
                  36.27     1:14.85 (38.58)                                        
 38 Diaz, Anthony M     13 FA-MR                1:16.64    1:14.93        
 39 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.99        
 40 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:15.20        
                  37.92     1:15.20 (37.28)                                        
 41 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.90    1:15.27        
                  37.21     1:15.27 (38.06)                                        
 42 Donatelli, Jaden N  13 BBSC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.33        
 43 Heller, Trey W      14 LBA-MR               1:13.91    1:15.59        
                  36.51     1:15.59 (39.08)                                        
 44 Sforza, Anthony J   13 BBSC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.05        
                  38.92     1:16.05 (37.13)                                        
 45 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.91    1:16.28        
                  36.96     1:16.28 (39.32)                                        
 46 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.88    1:16.42        
 47 Toskas, Andrew S    13 CIY-MR               1:18.34    1:16.97        
                  37.27     1:16.97 (39.70)                                        
 48 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               1:21.15    1:17.19        
                  38.29     1:17.19 (38.90)                                        
 49 Sterns, Thomas J    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:17.20        
                  38.51     1:17.20 (38.69)                                        
 50 Amesti, Anthony T   14 SSC-MR               1:19.77    1:17.51        
                  38.28     1:17.51 (39.23)                                        
 51 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              1:19.11    1:17.54        
                  37.87     1:17.54 (39.67)                                        
 52 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                1:19.25    1:17.71        
                  38.19     1:17.71 (39.52)                                        
 53 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:19.16    1:18.45        
                  36.94     1:18.45 (41.51)                                        
 53 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:18.45        
 55 Trzaskowski, Micha  14 HAA-MR               1:23.83    1:19.14        
                  39.76     1:19.14 (39.38)                                        
 56 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              1:16.30    1:19.62        
                  37.50     1:19.62 (42.12)                                        
 57 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:19.73        
 58 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               1:19.51    1:19.75        
                  38.26     1:19.75 (41.49)                                        
 59 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR              1:20.96    1:20.75        
 60 Zheng, Zhimin *     13 Three Village-MR     1:20.45    1:21.32        
                  39.51     1:21.32 (41.81)                                        
 61 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               1:21.71    1:21.55        
                  39.17     1:21.55 (42.38)                                        
 62 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:20.64    1:21.75        
 63 Redfearn, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.25    1:21.99        
 64 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               1:22.80    1:22.12        
                  40.88     1:22.12 (41.24)                                        
 65 Stein, Joshua M     13 BBSC-MR              1:23.58    1:23.13        
                  40.19     1:23.13 (42.94)                                        
 66 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               1:23.90    1:23.24        
                  40.15     1:23.24 (43.09)                                        
 67 Chou, Joshua        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:23.39        
 68 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.67        
                  41.36     1:24.67 (43.31)                                        
 69 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR               1:28.07    1:25.30        
                  42.21     1:25.30 (43.09)                                        
 70 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               1:27.36    1:25.71        
                  42.38     1:25.71 (43.33)                                        
 71 Orapello, Joey M    13 SSC-MR               1:50.49    1:25.94        
                  40.97     1:25.94 (44.97)                                        
 72 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                1:27.21    1:26.07        
                  42.69     1:26.07 (43.38)                                        
 73 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               1:14.48    1:26.15        
                  40.74     1:26.15 (45.41)                                        
 74 Vera, David         13 SSC-MR               1:26.92    1:26.42        
 75 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               1:26.44    1:26.45        
                  40.14     1:26.45 (46.31)                                        
 76 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:31.15    1:26.74        
 77 Walter, Matthew     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:28.00        
 78 Courtois, Balthaza  13 RedTails-MR          1:22.09    1:28.93        
                  42.80     1:28.93 (46.13)                                        
 79 Guessous, Yanis K   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.11    1:29.33        
 80 Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:29.41        
 81 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:35.88    1:29.44        
                  43.59     1:29.44 (45.85)                                        
 82 Levine, Isaac E     13 IA-MR                1:30.40    1:30.03        
                  43.32     1:30.03 (46.71)                                        
 83 Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:33.23        
                  44.10     1:33.23 (49.13)                                        
 84 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR              1:36.21    1:38.57        
                  49.40     1:38.57 (49.17)                                        
 85 Connolly, Connor P  13 LIAC-MR              1:38.56    1:41.27        
                  48.06     1:41.27 (53.21)                                        
 86 Yildirim, Egehan N  13 SSC-MR               1:50.30    1:51.76        
                  52.76     1:51.76 (59.00)                                        
 -- Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  41.20          DQ (44.74)                                        
 -- Guerrier, Steve     14 LBA-MR               1:35.04         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:09.41              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Lennon, Oscar J     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              1:27.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McHugh, Patrick A   13 SSC-MR               1:40.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Lefevre, Kenneth M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bohl, Andrew C      13 CSDC-MR              1:21.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.64          DQ (41.79)                                        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               1:12.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.26          DQ (36.15)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Jack T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.53    1:04.22#SILV   
                  27.59     1:04.22 (36.63)                                        
  2 Ugalde, Ray E       14 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:04.51#SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.51 (33.30)                                        
  3 Nixon, Jack S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:04.56#SILV   
                  31.48     1:04.56 (33.08)                                        
  4 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               1:08.76    1:04.74#SILV   
  5 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:04.91#SILV   
                  32.17     1:04.91 (32.74)                                        
  6 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:06.06#SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.06 (33.68)                                        
  7 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              1:10.47    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.62 (35.06)                                        
  8 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:08.74    1:06.79 SILV   
                  27.59     1:06.79 (39.20)                                        
  9 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.02 (34.39)                                        
 10 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:07.50 SILV   
                  33.78     1:07.50 (33.72)                                        
 11 Welling, Joe J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.67 (35.03)                                        
 12 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:11.88    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.73 (35.37)                                        
 13 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              1:09.70    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.78     1:08.17 (34.39)                                        
 13 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.17 (34.58)                                        
 15 Jardeleza, Gerard   14 WISC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.22 (35.07)                                        
 -- Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               1:07.24         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Flecha, Nick S      13 SSC-MR               1:31.24         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:19.88   3/22/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.61    2:28.43         20  
                  35.07     1:13.36 (38.29)     1:51.07 (37.71)     2:28.43 (37.36)
  2 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              2:30.50    2:29.15         17  
  3 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          2:33.78    2:29.83         16  
                  35.07                             1:53.03 ( )     2:29.83 (36.80)
  4 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.47    2:29.94         15  
                  35.66     1:13.54 (37.88)     1:52.05 (38.51)     2:29.94 (37.89)
  5 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.01    2:30.10         14  
                  37.78     1:16.34 (38.56)     1:54.55 (38.21)     2:30.10 (35.55)
  6 Caraher, Colin J    13 IA-MR                2:28.89    2:30.16         13  
                  35.13     1:13.96 (38.83)     1:54.43 (40.47)     2:30.16 (35.73)
  7 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.28    2:30.29         12  
                  35.03     1:12.97 (37.94)     1:52.57 (39.60)     2:30.29 (37.72)
  8 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              2:34.93    2:30.64         11  
                  34.51     1:13.64 (39.13)     1:53.80 (40.16)     2:30.64 (36.84)
  9 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.03    2:31.04          9  
                  36.55     1:15.23 (38.68)     1:54.50 (39.27)     2:31.04 (36.54)
 10 Wang, Eric          13 Three Village-MR     2:34.33    2:32.59          7  
                  36.62     1:15.36 (38.74)     1:54.52 (39.16)     2:32.59 (38.07)
 11 Yang, Samuel S      14 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:32.62          6  
                  35.52     1:13.88 (38.36)     1:53.56 (39.68)     2:32.62 (39.06)
 12 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.61    2:34.24          5  
                  35.13   2:34.24 (1:59.11)                                        
 13 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.97    2:34.66          4  
                  36.92     1:16.21 (39.29)     1:56.00 (39.79)     2:34.66 (38.66)
 14 Muller, Sean W      13 Three Village-MR     2:34.51    2:34.85          3  
                  36.05     1:15.55 (39.50)     1:55.71 (40.16)     2:34.85 (39.14)
 15 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                2:33.33    2:34.86          2  
                  35.91     1:15.22 (39.31)     1:55.75 (40.53)     2:34.86 (39.11)
 16 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               2:34.45    2:34.98          1  
                                                    1:55.51 ( )     2:34.98 (39.47)
 17 Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR               2:41.01    2:37.42        
                  37.52   2:37.42 (1:59.90)                                        
 18 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     2:37.26    2:38.13        
                  37.24     1:16.86 (39.62)     1:57.97 (41.11)     2:38.13 (40.16)
 19 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              2:48.84    2:38.59        
 20 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               2:45.69    2:41.81        
                  37.11     1:18.74 (41.63)     2:01.81 (43.07)     2:41.81 (40.00)
 21 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               2:47.65    2:44.34        
                  37.57     1:20.34 (42.77)     2:03.79 (43.45)     2:44.34 (40.55)
 22 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:55.39    2:46.88        
                  38.70     1:21.02 (42.32)     2:04.24 (43.22)     2:46.88 (42.64)
 23 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.94    2:48.76        
                                1:24.67 ( )   2:48.76 (1:24.09)                    
 24 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               2:55.44    2:50.56        
                  39.85     1:24.17 (44.32)     2:09.46 (45.29)     2:50.56 (41.10)
 25 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               3:04.39    2:52.01        
                  38.08     1:20.99 (42.91)     2:07.27 (46.28)     2:52.01 (44.74)
 26 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.67        
                                2:53.68 ( )         2:53.67 ( )                    
 27 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               2:54.85    2:54.20        
                  41.00                             2:11.56 ( )     2:54.20 (42.64)
 28 Zheng, Zhimin *     13 Three Village-MR     2:50.47    2:54.62        
                  41.20     1:24.91 (43.71)     2:11.32 (46.41)     2:54.62 (43.30)
 29 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               2:54.36    2:54.78        
 30 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               2:57.88    2:54.88        
                  41.72     1:26.10 (44.38)     2:12.19 (46.09)     2:54.88 (42.69)
 31 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              2:44.30    2:56.77        
                  36.19     1:15.60 (39.41)   2:39.63 (1:24.03)     2:56.77 (17.14)
 32 Sterns, Thomas J    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.20    2:58.28        
 33 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               3:08.93    3:03.11        
                  43.69     1:29.53 (45.84)     2:17.27 (47.74)     3:03.11 (45.84)
 34 Flecha, Nick S      13 SSC-MR               3:15.41    3:19.39        
                                1:35.46 ( )     2:27.27 (51.81)     3:19.39 (52.12)
 35 McHugh, Patrick A   13 SSC-MR               3:18.89    3:32.94        
 -- Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               2:54.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.00     1:30.89 (48.89)     2:19.75 (48.86)          DQ (46.51)
 -- Levine, Isaac E     13 IA-MR                3:08.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.41     1:30.74 (48.33)     2:19.73 (48.99)          DQ (45.71)
 -- Huh, Benjamin M     13 LIAC-MR              2:50.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.35        DQ (2:13.77)                                        
 -- Chou, Joshua        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                2:12.42 ( )          DQ (52.97)                    
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               3:01.82         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                                                    2:13.18 ( )          DQ (42.75)
 -- Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     2:34.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.37     1:17.30 (39.93)     1:58.02 (40.72)          DQ (40.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               2:29.87    2:23.40 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.27 (36.13)     1:47.29 (37.02)     2:23.40 (36.11)
  2 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.93    2:24.01 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.91 (37.25)     1:48.39 (36.48)     2:24.01 (35.62)
  3 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               2:27.74    2:24.02 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.76 (37.18)     1:48.66 (37.90)     2:24.02 (35.36)
  4 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              2:50.00    2:24.27 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.75 (36.95)   2:24.27 (1:13.52)                    
  5 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:25.97 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.10 (37.07)     1:49.09 (36.99)     2:25.97 (36.88)
  6 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.59    2:26.48 SILV   
                                1:13.86 ( )     1:50.68 (36.82)     2:26.48 (35.80)
 -- Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              2:40.32         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:12.23   3/19/2016 Andrew Lopez, WISC -MR                     
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:17.16         20  
                  36.56     1:17.16 (40.60)                                        
  2 Caraher, Colin J    13 IA-MR                1:18.18    1:17.18         17  
                  36.71     1:17.18 (40.47)                                        
  3 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.84    1:17.31         16  
                  36.82     1:17.31 (40.49)                                        
  4 Jardeleza, Gerard   14 WISC-MR              1:18.04    1:17.58         14.5
                  36.68     1:17.58 (40.90)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:17.58         14.5
  6 Welling, Joe J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.23    1:18.00         13  
                  37.02     1:18.00 (40.98)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric          13 Three Village-MR     1:19.02    1:18.15         12  
                  37.42     1:18.15 (40.73)                                        
  8 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:18.23         11  
  9 Fonseca, Casey      13 WISC-MR              1:18.33    1:18.39          9  
                  38.45     1:18.39 (39.94)                                        
 10 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39    1:18.54          7  
                  36.92     1:18.54 (41.62)                                        
 11 Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               1:19.28    1:18.60          6  
 12 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.79    1:18.82          5  
                  37.24     1:18.82 (41.58)                                        
 13 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.92          4  
                  37.88     1:18.92 (41.04)                                        
 14 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                1:19.04    1:18.94          3  
                  36.63     1:18.94 (42.31)                                        
 15 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:18.95          2  
                  37.43     1:18.95 (41.52)                                        
 16 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               1:17.10    1:18.99          1  
 17 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:19.69        
                  37.57     1:19.69 (42.12)                                        
 18 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               1:29.29    1:19.71        
                  37.50     1:19.71 (42.21)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:22.98    1:20.13        
 20 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:20.58        
                  38.37     1:20.58 (42.21)                                        
 21 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.79    1:20.80        
                  38.33     1:20.80 (42.47)                                        
 22 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.25    1:21.04        
                  39.09     1:21.04 (41.95)                                        
 23 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.27        
                  38.19     1:21.27 (43.08)                                        
 24 Maloney, Connor J   13 FA-MR                1:26.95    1:21.31        
                  38.32     1:21.31 (42.99)                                        
 25 Heller, Trey W      14 LBA-MR               1:19.73    1:21.37        
                  37.54     1:21.37 (43.83)                                        
 26 Matheson, Ryan C    13 Three Village-MR     1:21.77    1:21.85        
                  38.40     1:21.85 (43.45)                                        
 27 Iannone, Caleb      13 WISC-MR              1:19.95    1:21.87        
                  38.64     1:21.87 (43.23)                                        
 28 Chiarella, Richie   13 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:21.91        
                  39.48     1:21.91 (42.43)                                        
 29 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:21.96        
                  38.58     1:21.96 (43.38)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Patrick     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.06    1:21.99        
                  39.59     1:21.99 (42.40)                                        
 31 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR              1:25.33    1:22.02        
                  38.05     1:22.02 (43.97)                                        
 32 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.01    1:22.26        
 33 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.36        
                  39.14     1:22.36 (43.22)                                        
 34 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:22.88    1:22.39        
 35 Nixon, Jack S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.45    1:22.40        
                  39.80     1:22.40 (42.60)                                        
 36 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR     1:20.66    1:22.50        
                  39.02     1:22.50 (43.48)                                        
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:22.62        
                  40.02     1:22.62 (42.60)                                        
 38 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               1:27.64    1:22.63        
 39 Muller, Shane G     14 Three Village-MR     1:26.19    1:22.97        
                  38.98     1:22.97 (43.99)                                        
 40 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:23.00        
                  40.05     1:23.00 (42.95)                                        
 41 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.73    1:23.46        
 42 Kempner, David W    14 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:23.79        
                  39.09     1:23.79 (44.70)                                        
 43 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:26.80    1:24.04        
 44 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                1:24.12    1:24.06        
                  39.89     1:24.06 (44.17)                                        
 45 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     1:24.30    1:24.21        
                  39.43     1:24.21 (44.78)                                        
 46 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81    1:24.39        
                  40.26     1:24.39 (44.13)                                        
 47 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.58    1:24.48        
                  39.70     1:24.48 (44.78)                                        
 48 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:25.26        
                  40.17     1:25.26 (45.09)                                        
 49 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.39        
 50 Chou, Joshua        14 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.70        
                  39.69     1:25.70 (46.01)                                        
 51 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.61    1:26.13        
 52 Muller, Sean W      13 Three Village-MR     1:32.51    1:26.50        
                  40.66     1:26.50 (45.84)                                        
 53 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:28.59    1:26.52        
                  39.08     1:26.52 (47.44)                                        
 54 Amesti, Anthony T   14 SSC-MR               1:26.18    1:26.88        
 55 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:27.01        
                  40.84     1:27.01 (46.17)                                        
 56 Stein, Joshua M     13 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:27.28        
                  39.95     1:27.28 (47.33)                                        
 57 Suau, Anthony M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.13    1:27.51        
 58 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               1:31.37    1:27.96        
                  41.24     1:27.96 (46.72)                                        
 59 Trzaskowski, Micha  14 HAA-MR               1:30.53    1:28.39        
                  41.37     1:28.39 (47.02)                                        
 60 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                1:29.41    1:28.66        
                  41.05     1:28.66 (47.61)                                        
 61 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               1:30.04    1:28.77        
                  41.88     1:28.77 (46.89)                                        
 62 Guessous, Yanis K   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.88    1:29.38        
 63 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.13    1:29.41        
 64 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:29.64        
 65 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               1:31.50    1:29.73        
 66 Napolitano, Sean    13 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:30.37        
 67 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              1:28.32    1:30.45        
                  41.97     1:30.45 (48.48)                                        
 68 Zheng, Zhimin *     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.37    1:30.49        
 69 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     1:30.99    1:30.73        
                  42.56     1:30.73 (48.17)                                        
 70 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.20    1:31.10        
 71 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:31.98        
                  43.04     1:31.98 (48.94)                                        
 72 Redfearn, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.90    1:32.32        
 73 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:35.57    1:32.88        
                  44.67     1:32.88 (48.21)                                        
 74 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               1:38.20    1:33.42        
                  44.54     1:33.42 (48.88)                                        
 75 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR               1:34.61    1:33.53        
                  44.52     1:33.53 (49.01)                                        
 76 Diaz, Anthony M     13 FA-MR                1:34.51    1:34.47        
 77 Bohl, Andrew C      13 CSDC-MR              1:39.68    1:35.23        
 78 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               1:38.84    1:36.64        
                  46.39     1:36.64 (50.25)                                        
 79 Courtois, Balthaza  13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:38.55        
 80 Huh, Benjamin M     13 LIAC-MR              1:40.16    1:39.06        
                  47.13     1:39.06 (51.93)                                        
 81 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               1:40.80    1:39.84        
 82 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               1:42.49    1:41.18        
 83 Orapello, Joey M    13 SSC-MR               1:48.87    1:41.30        
                  47.68     1:41.30 (53.62)                                        
 84 Connolly, Connor P  13 LIAC-MR              1:46.01    1:42.15        
                  49.15     1:42.15 (53.00)                                        
 85 Spameni, Nicholas   13 CSDC-MR              1:45.58    1:42.50        
 86 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              1:42.25    1:42.51        
                  47.27     1:42.51 (55.24)                                        
 87 Flecha, Nick S      13 SSC-MR               1:49.21    1:42.53        
 88 Seltzberg, Robert   13 LIAC-MR              1:43.51    1:42.55        
 89 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               2:00.91    1:42.59        
                  48.95     1:42.59 (53.64)                                        
 90 Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               1:46.58    1:44.78        
 91 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR              1:53.65    1:51.42        
 92 Levine, Isaac E     13 IA-MR                1:59.66    1:54.02        
                  52.42   1:54.02 (1:01.60)                                        
 93 McHugh, Patrick A   13 SSC-MR               2:00.80    1:55.98        
 94 Lefevre, Kenneth M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.09    2:18.59        
 -- Yildirim, Egehan N  13 SSC-MR               2:03.57         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  57.87        DQ (1:09.98)                                        
 -- Guerrier, Steve     14 LBA-MR               1:41.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vera, David         13 SSC-MR               1:59.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.04        DQ (1:06.58)                                        
 -- Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
Non-Award Division  
  1 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.35 (37.84)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          1:20.55    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.18 (39.69)                                        
  3 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.30 (41.03)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Sean T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:44.40   3/18/2016 Danny Zahn, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Chiarella, Richie   13 Three Village-MR     2:54.23    2:50.35         20  
                  38.40     1:21.75 (43.35)     2:06.29 (44.54)     2:50.35 (44.06)
  2 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.35    2:53.55         17  
                  39.91     1:26.03 (46.12)     2:10.01 (43.98)     2:53.55 (43.54)
  3 Welling, Joe J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.47    2:53.89         16  
                  37.09     1:21.71 (44.62)     2:07.70 (45.99)     2:53.89 (46.19)
  4 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              2:56.71    2:54.20         15  
                  38.06     1:22.38 (44.32)     2:08.96 (46.58)     2:54.20 (45.24)
  5 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.79    2:54.97         14  
                  39.40     1:24.42 (45.02)     2:10.22 (45.80)     2:54.97 (44.75)
  6 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                3:00.48    2:55.48         13  
                  40.03     1:25.04 (45.01)     2:11.33 (46.29)     2:55.48 (44.15)
  7 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               3:08.97    2:57.34         12  
                                  57.99 ( )   2:57.34 (1:59.35)                    
  8 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    2:57.38         11  
                                1:25.19 ( )   2:57.38 (1:32.19)                    
  9 Fischer, Kenny S    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.82    3:05.36          9  
                  42.45     1:30.85 (48.40)     2:19.15 (48.30)     3:05.36 (46.21)
 10 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              3:09.97    3:06.23          7  
                  39.59     1:27.29 (47.70)     2:17.17 (49.88)     3:06.23 (49.06)
 11 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               3:28.86    3:08.72          6  
                  42.19     1:30.76 (48.57)     2:20.12 (49.36)     3:08.72 (48.60)
 12 Tsiabasis, Yanni    13 HAA-MR               3:19.43    3:08.90          5  
                  41.55     1:30.54 (48.99)     2:21.10 (50.56)     3:08.90 (47.80)
 13 Trzaskowski, Micha  14 HAA-MR               3:17.50    3:10.46          4  
                  43.41     1:33.52 (50.11)     2:22.89 (49.37)     3:10.46 (47.57)
 14 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               3:36.43    3:18.56          3  
                  44.39     1:35.73 (51.34)     2:27.58 (51.85)     3:18.56 (50.98)
 15 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               3:36.57    3:19.94          2  
 16 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.50    3:22.48          1  
                  42.73     1:34.29 (51.56)     2:27.82 (53.53)     3:22.48 (54.66)
 17 Bohl, Andrew C      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:27.90        
                  44.58     1:37.60 (53.02)     2:33.40 (55.80)     3:27.90 (54.50)
 18 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               3:27.69    3:35.99        
 -- Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               3:46.79         DQ        
      Other
                  49.71     1:42.89 (53.18)     2:37.90 (55.01)          DQ (54.34)
 -- Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               3:45.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                                                    2:27.61 ( )        DQ (1:12.88)
 -- Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               3:15.63         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  38.03     1:21.92 (43.89)     2:07.40 (45.48)          DQ (46.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:44.97 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.93 (42.42)     2:03.18 (43.25)     2:44.97 (41.79)
  2 Yang, Samuel S      14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:45.05 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.33 (41.98)   2:45.05 (1:25.72)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.12   3/22/2014 Matthew Cannon, LBA  -MR                   
                1:00.99  JO
                1:00.99  ZQ
                1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:10.01    1:07.39         20  
                  31.33     1:07.39 (36.06)                                        
  2 Jablonowski, Krist  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.48    1:07.78         17  
                  31.47     1:07.78 (36.31)                                        
  3 Muller, Shane G     14 Three Village-MR     1:07.34    1:08.14         16  
                  31.00     1:08.14 (37.14)                                        
  4 Reilly, Jayden T    13 SSC-MR               1:07.34    1:08.65         15  
                  31.18     1:08.65 (37.47)                                        
  5 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:08.80         14  
                  31.19     1:08.80 (37.61)                                        
  6 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:08.82         13  
                  31.51     1:08.82 (37.31)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Ben       14 RedTails-MR          1:13.53    1:09.38         11.5
                  32.23     1:09.38 (37.15)                                        
  7 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               1:13.69    1:09.38         11.5
                  32.39     1:09.38 (36.99)                                        
  9 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              1:08.39    1:09.80          9  
                  31.91     1:09.80 (37.89)                                        
 10 Tirado, Robert      14 CSDC-MR              1:14.97    1:09.94          7  
                  33.13     1:09.94 (36.81)                                        
 11 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:10.03    1:10.12          6  
                  32.85     1:10.12 (37.27)                                        
 12 Sforza, Anthony J   13 BBSC-MR              1:11.22    1:10.60          5  
                  33.96     1:10.60 (36.64)                                        
 13 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.65          4  
                  34.45     1:10.65 (36.20)                                        
 14 Caraher, Colin J    13 IA-MR                1:10.64    1:10.66          3  
                  32.46     1:10.66 (38.20)                                        
 15 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.86          2  
                  33.16     1:10.86 (37.70)                                        
 16 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:11.16          1  
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)                                        
 17 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:11.40        
                  33.39     1:11.40 (38.01)                                        
 18 Neuf, Austin        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:11.52        
                  34.41     1:11.52 (37.11)                                        
 19 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.94    1:11.89        
                  33.20     1:11.89 (38.69)                                        
 20 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:11.97        
 21 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:12.25        
                  34.20     1:12.25 (38.05)                                        
 22 Gorman, Connor J    13 BBSC-MR              1:14.61    1:12.92        
                  34.16     1:12.92 (38.76)                                        
 23 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.95        
                  34.17     1:12.95 (38.78)                                        
 24 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:13.01        
                  32.84     1:13.01 (40.17)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              1:12.22    1:13.76        
                  33.80     1:13.76 (39.96)                                        
 26 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.42    1:13.83        
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)                                        
 27 Ugalde, Ray E       14 IA-MR                1:12.92    1:14.32        
                  34.73     1:14.32 (39.59)                                        
 28 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:14.71        
                  33.17     1:14.71 (41.54)                                        
 29 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              1:16.25    1:15.03        
                  36.61     1:15.03 (38.42)                                        
 30 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:17.27    1:15.73        
                  33.82     1:15.73 (41.91)                                        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               1:23.88    1:16.65        
                  33.19     1:16.65 (43.46)                                        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.30    1:16.92        
                  35.52     1:16.92 (41.40)                                        
 33 McCarthy, Jack T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:17.34        
                  35.78     1:17.34 (41.56)                                        
 34 Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               1:12.73    1:17.49        
                  33.21     1:17.49 (44.28)                                        
 35 Redfearn, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:17.84        
                  36.71     1:17.84 (41.13)                                        
 36 Gangemi, Louis J    14 HS-MR                1:21.54    1:18.04        
                  35.47     1:18.04 (42.57)                                        
 37 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.51    1:18.48        
                  35.20     1:18.48 (43.28)                                        
 38 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               1:15.42    1:18.88        
                  35.97     1:18.88 (42.91)                                        
 39 Diaz, Anthony M     13 FA-MR                1:17.76    1:18.96        
                  36.90     1:18.96 (42.06)                                        
 40 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               1:17.18    1:19.08        
                  35.62     1:19.08 (43.46)                                        
 41 Amesti, Anthony T   14 SSC-MR               1:16.43    1:19.90        
                  36.24     1:19.90 (43.66)                                        
 42 Bohl, Andrew C      13 CSDC-MR              1:26.49    1:21.12        
                  36.46     1:21.12 (44.66)                                        
 43 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     1:16.97    1:22.18        
                  37.62     1:22.18 (44.56)                                        
 44 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.71    1:23.44        
                  39.29     1:23.44 (44.15)                                        
 45 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.10    1:23.59        
                  39.54     1:23.59 (44.05)                                        
 46 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              1:38.96    1:24.15        
                  39.92     1:24.15 (44.23)                                        
 47 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.68    1:24.49        
                  38.44     1:24.49 (46.05)                                        
 48 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.61    1:24.84        
                  38.10     1:24.84 (46.74)                                        
 49 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               1:26.44    1:26.33        
                  39.33     1:26.33 (47.00)                                        
 50 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               1:31.88    1:31.59        
                  41.38     1:31.59 (50.21)                                        
 51 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               1:36.81    1:31.68        
                  42.14     1:31.68 (49.54)                                        
 52 Velazquez, Kevin    13 RedTails-MR          1:34.24    1:31.72        
                  41.01     1:31.72 (50.71)                                        
 53 Courtois, Balthaza  13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:33.86        
                  41.31     1:33.86 (52.55)                                        
 54 Flecha, Nick S      13 SSC-MR               1:43.69    1:34.50        
                  42.62     1:34.50 (51.88)                                        
 55 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               1:27.18    1:35.22        
                  41.71     1:35.22 (53.51)                                        
 56 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               1:33.36    1:36.01        
                  43.23     1:36.01 (52.78)                                        
 57 Guerrier, Steve     14 LBA-MR               1:35.44    1:38.13        
                  43.75     1:38.13 (54.38)                                        
 58 Vera, David         13 SSC-MR               1:51.71    1:45.75        
                  48.55     1:45.75 (57.20)                                        
 59 McHugh, Patrick A   13 SSC-MR               1:55.69    1:52.56        
                  48.93   1:52.56 (1:03.63)                                        
 60 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR              2:06.12    1:56.80        
                  51.02   1:56.80 (1:05.78)                                        
 61 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:05.94        
                  56.25   2:05.94 (1:09.69)                                        
 -- Zheng, Zhimin *     13 Three Village-MR     1:23.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.50          DQ (43.67)                                        
 -- Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.36          DQ (47.96)                                        
 -- Orapello, Joey M    13 SSC-MR               1:50.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.41          DQ (53.29)                                        
 -- Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               1:53.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.75          DQ (53.13)                                        
 -- Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              1:35.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.38          DQ (43.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          1:07.90    1:03.58#SILV   
                  28.93     1:03.58 (34.65)                                        
  2 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               1:07.45    1:05.18 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.18 (35.16)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie   13 Three Village-MR     1:07.87    1:05.52 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.52 (34.61)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric          13 Three Village-MR     1:10.87    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.68 (34.17)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          1:08.06    1:06.29 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.29 (35.81)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:06.41 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.41 (35.75)                                        
  7 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.82    1:06.64 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.64 (35.74)                                        
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.35    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.76 (35.34)                                        
  9 Brillante, Nicolas  14 HS-MR                1:07.64    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.00 (35.99)                                        
 10 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:07.02 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.02 (35.85)                                        
 -- Stein, Joshua M     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.41         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Donatelli, Jaden N  13 BBSC-MR              1:22.52         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:25.67   3/20/2016 Danny Zahn, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          2:28.09    2:29.63         20  
BRON - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              2:36.88    2:30.02         20  
                  30.52     1:07.67 (37.15)     1:48.09 (40.42)     2:30.02 (41.93)
  2 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:31.94    2:33.27         17  
                  31.68     1:10.25 (38.57)     1:51.44 (41.19)     2:33.27 (41.83)
  3 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:34.54         16  
                  31.41   2:34.54 (2:03.13)                                        
  4 Muller, Shane G     14 Three Village-MR     2:33.47    2:35.57         15  
                  32.51     1:11.08 (38.57)     1:52.35 (41.27)     2:35.57 (43.22)
  5 Powell, Brett       13 WISC-MR              2:44.18    2:36.40         14  
                  33.78     1:13.68 (39.90)     1:55.81 (42.13)     2:36.40 (40.59)
  6 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              2:45.90    2:39.68         13  
                  34.35     1:14.10 (39.75)     1:56.97 (42.87)     2:39.68 (42.71)
  7 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              2:35.91    2:40.60         12  
                                1:15.14 ( )     1:56.59 (41.45)     2:40.60 (44.01)
  8 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                2:35.55    2:40.85         11  
                  33.43     1:15.22 (41.79)     1:58.14 (42.92)     2:40.85 (42.71)
  9 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.56    2:43.77          9  
 10 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               2:41.32    2:52.10          7  
 11 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.18    2:52.68          6  
                  35.48     1:19.42 (43.94)     2:05.91 (46.49)     2:52.68 (46.77)
 12 Redfearn, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.56    2:59.27          5  
                  39.26     1:24.78 (45.52)     2:12.95 (48.17)     2:59.27 (46.32)
 13 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               3:14.97    3:01.60          4  
 14 Amesti, Anthony T   14 SSC-MR               2:46.78    3:04.47          3  
 15 Becker, Ryan M      14 SSC-MR               3:21.19    3:27.05          2  
 16 Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               3:27.91    3:31.15          1  
 17 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               3:19.03    3:34.27        
 -- Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               2:52.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.48     1:21.56 (46.08)     2:17.40 (55.84)          DQ (54.68)
 -- Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               3:17.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.87     1:40.91 (57.04)     2:35.90 (54.99)          DQ (49.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.55    2:22.26#SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.68 (35.05)     1:44.87 (37.19)     2:22.26 (37.39)
  2 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:32.09    2:25.03#SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.46 (36.31)     1:47.79 (38.33)     2:25.03 (37.24)
  3 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:28.18 SILV   
                                1:08.49 ( )     1:47.53 (39.04)     2:28.18 (40.65)
 -- Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               2:49.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.35     1:07.94 (17.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:25.34   3/20/2016 Eric Meringolo, CSC  -MR                   
                2:13.69  JO
                2:13.69  ZQ
                2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cellamare, Dylan    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:32.13         20  
                  31.14     1:09.77 (38.63)     1:57.20 (47.43)     2:32.13 (34.93)
  2 Lee, Joshua S       14 BBSC-MR              2:33.93    2:32.31         17  
                  31.36     1:10.00 (38.64)     1:58.14 (48.14)     2:32.31 (34.17)
  3 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.00    2:33.45         16  
                  33.79     1:15.38 (41.59)     1:58.49 (43.11)     2:33.45 (34.96)
  4 Gangemi, Louis J    14 HS-MR                2:43.36    2:33.98         15  
                  33.61     1:12.78 (39.17)     2:00.13 (47.35)     2:33.98 (33.85)
  5 Welling, Joe J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.47    2:34.59         14  
                  34.51     1:12.98 (38.47)     1:59.27 (46.29)     2:34.59 (35.32)
  6 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     2:33.73    2:34.60         13  
                  34.83     1:15.10 (40.27)     1:59.19 (44.09)     2:34.60 (35.41)
  7 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR              3:02.14    2:34.82         12  
                  31.77     1:16.14 (44.37)     2:01.30 (45.16)     2:34.82 (33.52)
  8 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              2:35.23    2:35.27         11  
                  35.11     1:14.47 (39.36)     2:01.39 (46.92)     2:35.27 (33.88)
  9 Heller, Trey W      14 LBA-MR               2:40.08    2:35.60          9  
                  33.25     1:15.57 (42.32)     1:59.14 (43.57)     2:35.60 (36.46)
 10 Muller, Sean W      13 Three Village-MR     2:36.91    2:36.23          7  
                  34.44     1:11.93 (37.49)     2:00.44 (48.51)     2:36.23 (35.79)
 11 Tafe, John D        14 CSDC-MR              2:34.54    2:36.58          6  
                  34.64     1:14.90 (40.26)     2:01.75 (46.85)     2:36.58 (34.83)
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby   13 HAA-MR               2:41.90    2:36.60          5  
                  30.30     1:12.44 (42.14)     1:59.84 (47.40)     2:36.60 (36.76)
 13 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.79    2:37.99          4  
                  36.71     1:18.97 (42.26)     2:02.61 (43.64)     2:37.99 (35.38)
 14 Nguyen, Patrick     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.77    2:39.11          3  
                  36.36     1:16.77 (40.41)     2:03.92 (47.15)     2:39.11 (35.19)
 15 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.36    2:39.69          2  
                  37.36     1:16.57 (39.21)     2:02.95 (46.38)     2:39.69 (36.74)
 16 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:42.67    2:40.06          1  
                  36.29     1:17.24 (40.95)     2:04.15 (46.91)     2:40.06 (35.91)
 17 Caumartin, Gabriel  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.69    2:40.09        
                  33.88     1:15.45 (41.57)     2:02.35 (46.90)     2:40.09 (37.74)
 18 Brosnan, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.67    2:40.25        
                  35.07     1:16.87 (41.80)     2:03.10 (46.23)     2:40.25 (37.15)
 19 Freudenberg, Eddie  13 Three Village-MR     2:38.48    2:40.52        
                  36.82     1:16.96 (40.14)     2:06.18 (49.22)     2:40.52 (34.34)
 20 Donatelli, Jaden N  13 BBSC-MR              3:00.38    2:40.66        
                  34.75     1:16.00 (41.25)     2:02.89 (46.89)     2:40.66 (37.77)
 21 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              2:37.32    2:40.76        
                  39.75     1:21.86 (42.11)     2:08.11 (46.25)     2:40.76 (32.65)
 22 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.16    2:40.89        
                  38.73     1:19.35 (40.62)     2:05.06 (45.71)     2:40.89 (35.83)
 23 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              2:39.35    2:41.32        
                  33.56     1:13.84 (40.28)     2:05.80 (51.96)     2:41.32 (35.52)
 24 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               2:44.65    2:42.22        
                  32.89     1:15.88 (42.99)     2:05.81 (49.93)     2:42.22 (36.41)
 25 Polley, Aidan J     13 CSDC-MR              2:45.45    2:43.36        
                  37.72     1:19.85 (42.13)     2:06.77 (46.92)     2:43.36 (36.59)
 26 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.79    2:44.25        
                  33.95     1:16.12 (42.17)     2:07.23 (51.11)     2:44.25 (37.02)
 27 Amesti, Anthony T   14 SSC-MR               2:45.99    2:44.39        
                  36.32     1:18.20 (41.88)     2:06.62 (48.42)     2:44.39 (37.77)
 28 Wun, Chris T        13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:45.21        
                  35.35     1:19.26 (43.91)     2:06.18 (46.92)     2:45.21 (39.03)
 29 Diaz, Anthony M     13 FA-MR                2:44.00    2:45.30        
                  36.21     1:16.77 (40.56)     2:09.42 (52.65)     2:45.30 (35.88)
 30 Jason, Nicholas P   13 SSC-MR               2:47.35    2:45.82        
                  34.47     1:17.19 (42.72)     2:09.15 (51.96)     2:45.82 (36.67)
 31 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               2:43.27    2:45.90        
                  37.13     1:21.28 (44.15)     2:11.27 (49.99)     2:45.90 (34.63)
 32 Toskas, Andrew S    13 CIY-MR               2:52.17    2:46.28        
                  35.17     1:15.79 (40.62)     2:08.62 (52.83)     2:46.28 (37.66)
 33 Nigro, Chris K      14 CSDC-MR              2:39.11    2:46.75        
                  32.99     1:17.77 (44.78)     2:10.55 (52.78)     2:46.75 (36.20)
 34 Morda, Vinny E      13 SSC-MR               2:48.56    2:47.01        
                  37.90     1:17.87 (39.97)     2:09.52 (51.65)     2:47.01 (37.49)
 35 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              3:06.30    2:47.93        
                                1:19.54 ( )     2:10.68 (51.14)     2:47.93 (37.25)
 36 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               2:42.64    2:49.17        
                  41.14     1:23.75 (42.61)     2:09.12 (45.37)     2:49.17 (40.05)
 37 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.94    2:50.72        
                  36.24     1:19.65 (43.41)     2:12.99 (53.34)     2:50.72 (37.73)
 38 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.57    2:52.81        
                  38.72     1:23.66 (44.94)     2:11.98 (48.32)     2:52.81 (40.83)
 39 Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               2:58.75    2:53.58        
                  35.37     1:19.21 (43.84)     2:14.69 (55.48)     2:53.58 (38.89)
 40 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              2:58.45    2:54.04        
                  41.49     1:21.88 (40.39)     2:13.46 (51.58)     2:54.04 (40.58)
 41 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               3:17.07    2:54.84        
                  41.13     1:25.37 (44.24)     2:19.89 (54.52)     2:54.84 (34.95)
 42 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               3:02.11    2:55.07        
                  41.52     1:25.23 (43.71)     2:18.13 (52.90)     2:55.07 (36.94)
 43 Redfearn, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.60    2:55.15        
                  35.66     1:22.62 (46.96)     2:16.51 (53.89)     2:55.15 (38.64)
 44 Yap, Anil C         13 SSC-MR               3:23.18    2:56.51        
                  40.17     1:24.99 (44.82)     2:18.00 (53.01)     2:56.51 (38.51)
 45 Polito, Mark A      14 HS-MR                2:48.14    2:57.48        
                  41.41     1:23.62 (42.21)   2:57.48 (1:33.86)                    
 46 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              3:04.37    2:59.09        
                  37.80     1:27.84 (50.04)     2:18.99 (51.15)     2:59.09 (40.10)
 47 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.95    2:59.33        
                  39.97     1:25.68 (45.71)     2:21.29 (55.61)     2:59.33 (38.04)
 48 Trzaskowski, Micha  14 HAA-MR               3:01.15    3:00.78        
                  41.05     1:28.13 (47.08)     2:20.96 (52.83)     3:00.78 (39.82)
 49 Stein, Joshua M     13 BBSC-MR              3:09.96    3:00.97        
                  42.81     1:27.98 (45.17)     2:21.96 (53.98)     3:00.97 (39.01)
 50 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    3:09.83        
                  39.98     1:26.49 (46.51)     2:25.12 (58.63)     3:09.83 (44.71)
 51 Vera, David         13 SSC-MR               3:18.94    3:23.55        
                  47.18     1:33.89 (46.71)   2:42.33 (1:08.44)     3:23.55 (41.22)
 52 Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               3:31.71    3:25.46        
                  51.84     1:44.80 (52.96)     2:43.42 (58.62)     3:25.46 (42.04)
 53 Lefevre, Kenneth M  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.61    3:59.59        
                  54.05   1:54.94 (1:00.89)   3:09.07 (1:14.13)     3:59.59 (50.52)
 -- Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               3:05.69         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  43.70     1:30.92 (47.22)   2:31.33 (1:00.41)          DQ (40.50)
 -- Schroeder, Michael  13 HAA-MR               2:46.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.31     1:15.26 (40.95)     2:02.23 (46.97)          DQ (36.80)
 -- Chou, Joshua        14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.41     1:28.37 (48.96)     2:17.49 (49.12)          DQ (38.10)
 -- Flecha, Nick S      13 SSC-MR               3:16.55         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  42.60   2:31.03 (1:48.43)          DQ (47.32)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caraher, Colin J    13 IA-MR                2:34.78    2:26.40 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.38 (37.64)     1:54.14 (43.76)     2:26.40 (32.26)
  2 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               2:34.23    2:28.95 SILV   
                  31.29     1:11.13 (39.84)     1:55.90 (44.77)     2:28.95 (33.05)
  3 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:29.10 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.00 (38.66)     1:33.50 (19.50)     2:29.10 (55.60)
  4 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.55    2:30.14 SILV   
                  30.71     1:09.67 (38.96)     1:56.75 (47.08)     2:30.14 (33.39)
  5 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:31.08 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.26 (38.94)     1:56.67 (45.41)     2:31.08 (34.41)
 -- Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                2:36.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 4:55.21   3/21/2014 Sean M Chun, LIAC -MR                      
                4:45.99  JO
                4:45.99  ZQ
                5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              5:19.32    5:10.38         20  
                  31.69     1:10.72 (39.03)     1:52.27 (41.55)     2:30.33 (38.06)
        3:15.54 (45.21)     3:59.84 (44.30)     4:36.22 (36.38)     5:10.38 (34.16)
  2 Sandoval, Anthony   14 RedTails-MR          5:20.09    5:15.25         17  
                  28.46     1:09.83 (41.37)                             2:25.82 ( )
        2:59.10 (33.28)   4:02.17 (1:03.07)     4:46.88 (44.71)     5:15.25 (28.37)
  3 Doboli, Michael R   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.41    5:19.20         16  
                  32.40     1:14.33 (41.93)     1:54.38 (40.05)     2:34.45 (40.07)
        3:19.60 (45.15)     4:05.56 (45.96)     4:42.44 (36.88)     5:19.20 (36.76)
  4 Junior, Colin       14 SSC-MR               5:46.78    5:22.82         15  
                  32.00                             1:54.07 ( )     2:37.95 (43.88)
        3:22.17 (44.22)                             4:45.94 ( )     5:22.82 (36.88)
  5 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              5:16.86    5:31.55         14  
                                1:15.14 ( )     1:57.46 (42.32)     2:39.50 (42.04)
        3:27.08 (47.58)     4:16.33 (49.25)   5:31.55 (1:15.22)                    
  6 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               6:07.08    5:54.75         13  
                                1:19.74 ( )                             2:53.76 ( )
        3:43.35 (49.59)     4:33.52 (50.17)     5:14.18 (40.66)     5:54.75 (40.57)
  7 Viollis, Michael    13 SSC-MR               7:04.12    6:03.50         12  
                  40.27     1:28.74 (48.47)     2:11.49 (42.75)     2:56.36 (44.87)
        3:51.65 (55.29)                             5:25.99 ( )     6:03.50 (37.51)
  8 Dean, Michael J     13 SSC-MR               6:40.21    6:03.69         11  
                                1:31.60 ( )                             2:59.39 ( )
        3:51.78 (52.39)   6:03.69 (2:11.91)                                        
 -- Greene, Raymond V   14 SSC-MR               6:32.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  40.43     1:32.03 (51.60)     2:23.65 (51.62)     3:12.65 (49.00)
      4:46.00 (1:33.35)     5:22.90 (36.90)        DQ (1:19.25)                    
 -- Lind, Ben G         14 SSC-MR               7:30.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                                    2:29.11 ( )     3:18.38 (49.27)
        4:14.23 (55.85)     5:08.01 (53.78)     5:50.36 (42.35)          DQ (40.34)
 -- Tomasino, Michael   13 SSC-MR               6:33.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  34.68     1:22.39 (47.71)     2:09.57 (47.18)     2:59.35 (49.78)
        3:57.65 (58.30)   4:59.53 (1:01.88)        DQ (1:33.33)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pittas, George N    14 LIAC-MR              5:17.61    4:46.87#SILV   
                  28.45                                                            
            2:59.07 ( )     3:37.58 (38.51)     4:02.25 (24.67)     4:46.87 (44.62)
  2 Sanchez, Roger      14 RedTails-MR          5:18.15    5:01.43 SILV   
                  29.38                                                 2:21.54 ( )
        3:05.53 (43.99)     3:52.04 (46.51)   5:01.43 (1:09.39)                    
  3 Muller, Shane G     14 Three Village-MR     5:16.75    5:09.02 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.89 (38.86)     1:49.36 (38.47)     2:27.84 (38.48)
        3:13.49 (45.65)     4:00.77 (47.28)     4:34.92 (34.15)     5:09.02 (34.10)
  4 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               5:40.77    5:09.18 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.17 (35.13)     1:44.08 (38.91)     2:23.24 (39.16)
        3:12.27 (49.03)     4:02.21 (49.94)     4:35.60 (33.39)     5:09.18 (33.58)
 -- Fisher, Evan E      13 SSC-MR               5:09.86        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  28.42     1:03.40 (34.98)     1:41.65 (38.25)     2:19.16 (37.51)
        3:10.16 (51.00)                             4:16.09 ( )                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 23.92   3/23/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM                
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                24.79  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR                25.99      25.42         20  
  2 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR            25.48      25.43         17  
  3 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR                26.24      25.51         15.5
  3 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR                 25.46      25.51         15.5
  5 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR                26.18      25.54         14  
  6 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                  25.41      25.64         13  
  7 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR       25.60      25.69         12  
  8 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                  26.32      25.71         10  
  8 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR                 26.17      25.71         10  
 10 Shteynberg, Samuel  18 HS-MR                  25.40      25.76          7  
 11 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR                25.27      25.92          6  
 12 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR       26.17      26.08          5  
 13 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                  25.96      26.12          3.5
 13 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR                26.13      26.12          3.5
 15 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR                 26.40      26.14          2  
 16 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR                26.15      26.17          1  
 17 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR       26.68      26.21        
 18 Thomas, Kieran C    17 IA-MR                  26.17      26.23        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR            25.32      26.48        
 20 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.51        
 21 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR       27.32      26.56        
 22 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.70      26.69        
 23 Urban, Kyle A       18 IA-MR                  26.60      26.73        
 23 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR                26.97      26.73        
 25 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR                26.62      26.78        
 26 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR                26.93      26.94        
 27 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      26.96        
 28 Burbano, Alexander  16 FA-MR                  26.40      27.07        
 29 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR                26.47      27.26        
 30 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                  26.91      27.36        
 31 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR                27.70      27.52        
 32 Marzitello, Vincen  15 SSC-MR                 27.84      27.54        
 33 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR                 27.50      27.62        
 34 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                  27.46      27.64        
 35 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR            26.89      27.69        
 36 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      27.78        
 37 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                  27.83      28.02        
 38 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      28.31        
 39 Walter, Brendan E   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      28.43        
 40 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR                31.50      28.92        
 41 McDermott, Luke M   15 IA-MR                  29.25      29.03        
 42 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR                 28.31      29.04        
 43 Hollander, Ian      15 SSC-MR                 29.20      29.11        
 44 Maina, Robert       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.56        
 45 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR                 29.82      29.97        
 46 Christel, Ryan R    15 LBA-MR                 30.31      29.98        
 47 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR                30.62      29.99        
 48 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      30.57        
 49 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      30.97        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 53.26   3/22/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                       
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  JO
                53.49  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Harris, Luke J      17 WISC-MR                54.33      56.19         20  
                  26.45       56.19 (29.74)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Christoph  15 LIAC-MR                54.93      54.50         20  
                  25.90       54.50 (28.60)                                        
  2 Liberato, Andrew    16 IA-MR                  55.87      54.59         17  
                  26.05       54.59 (28.54)                                        
  3 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR    54.83      54.70         16  
                  26.29       54.70 (28.41)                                        
  4 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR                 54.96      54.76         15  
  5 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR            56.12      55.30         14  
  6 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR                 57.10      55.95         13  
  7 Graca, Antonio      16 HAA-MR                 57.16      56.07         12  
  8 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR                55.93      56.10         11  
                  26.78       56.10 (29.32)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR       57.00      56.15          9  
                  27.37       56.15 (28.78)                                        
 10 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                  56.17      56.17          7  
                  26.68       56.17 (29.49)                                        
 11 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR       56.35      56.25          6  
                  27.05       56.25 (29.20)                                        
 12 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR                55.55      56.27          5  
                  27.36       56.27 (28.91)                                        
 13 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      56.39          4  
 14 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                  56.32      56.60          3  
                  26.22       56.60 (30.38)                                        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR                 57.69      57.12          2  
 16 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR                55.99      57.18          1  
                  26.18       57.18 (31.00)                                        
 17 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                  58.56      57.64        
                  27.10       57.64 (30.54)                                        
 18 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR                56.90      57.70        
                  27.55       57.70 (30.15)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C    17 IA-MR                  57.87      57.71        
                  27.60       57.71 (30.11)                                        
 20 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR                56.81      57.72        
                  27.69       57.72 (30.03)                                        
 21 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR                 58.16      57.83        
                  28.03       57.83 (29.80)                                        
 22 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                  56.80      58.18        
                  27.78       58.18 (30.40)                                        
 23 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR                58.86      58.33        
                  28.36       58.33 (29.97)                                        
 24 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR                57.10      58.35        
                  27.84       58.35 (30.51)                                        
 25 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.46      58.58        
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)                                        
 26 Dunn, Christopher   16 SSC-MR                 58.02      58.63        
                  27.96       58.63 (30.67)                                        
 26 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR                57.37      58.63        
                  27.93       58.63 (30.70)                                        
 28 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR                57.43      58.68        
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)                                        
 28 Burbano, Alexander  16 FA-MR                  58.12      58.68        
                  27.92       58.68 (30.76)                                        
 30 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR       56.80      58.72        
                  28.52       58.72 (30.20)                                        
 31 Mann, Joshua E      17 SSC-MR               1:00.56      58.89        
                  27.48       58.89 (31.41)                                        
 32 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR            54.69      58.94        
 33 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                  59.82      59.48        
                  28.55       59.48 (30.93)                                        
 34 Siemers, Philip F   17 BBSC-MR                58.30      59.65        
                  28.78       59.65 (30.87)                                        
 35 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR                57.55      59.76        
                  28.41       59.76 (31.35)                                        
 36 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      59.97        
 37 Walter, Brendan E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:00.16        
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)                                        
 38 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR            59.44    1:00.27        
 39 Urban, Kyle A       18 IA-MR                  59.51    1:00.40        
                  29.19     1:00.40 (31.21)                                        
 40 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01    1:00.60        
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)                                        
 41 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR                59.93    1:00.75        
                  28.75     1:00.75 (32.00)                                        
 42 Gurevich, Brendan   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:01.17        
 43 Marzitello, Vincen  15 SSC-MR                 59.82    1:01.23        
                  29.27     1:01.23 (31.96)                                        
 44 Glovinsky, Hunter   16 SSC-MR               1:01.82    1:01.90        
 45 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               1:02.32    1:02.47        
                  30.38     1:02.47 (32.09)                                        
 46 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:02.82        
                  29.70     1:02.82 (33.12)                                        
 47 McDermott, Luke M   15 IA-MR                1:03.58    1:03.68        
                  30.26     1:03.68 (33.42)                                        
 48 Hollander, Ian      15 SSC-MR               1:01.82    1:04.17        
                  30.41     1:04.17 (33.76)                                        
 49 Caillias, Sean R    16 FA-MR                1:00.11    1:04.34        
                  31.48     1:04.34 (32.86)                                        
 50 Maina, Robert       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33    1:04.94        
                  32.08     1:04.94 (32.86)                                        
 51 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               1:06.05    1:05.50        
                  30.97     1:05.50 (34.53)                                        
 52 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:06.60        
 53 Cardona, Christoph  15 FA-MR                1:04.94    1:07.20        
                  30.42     1:07.20 (36.78)                                        
 54 Christel, Ryan R    15 LBA-MR               1:08.36    1:07.60        
 55 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.61        
                  32.17     1:07.61 (35.44)                                        
 56 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.20    1:07.98        
                  32.33     1:07.98 (35.65)                                        
 57 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:10.05        
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)                                        
 58 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.30        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      54.09 SILV   
                  26.12       54.09 (27.97)                                        
  2 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR                56.72      54.40 SILV   
                  25.89       54.40 (28.51)                                        
 -- Messina, Frank      16 CSDC-MR                55.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:55.31   3/22/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:57.99  JO
                1:57.99  SILV
                1:57.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Christoph  15 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:59.03         20  
                  26.44       56.45 (30.01)     1:28.28 (31.83)     1:59.03 (30.75)
  2 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               2:03.16    1:59.22         17  
                  26.87                             1:28.51 ( )     1:59.22 (30.71)
  3 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                1:58.94    1:59.34         16  
                  26.97       56.78 (29.81)     1:27.84 (31.06)     1:59.34 (31.50)
  4 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.30    2:01.72         15  
                                  57.95 ( )     1:30.17 (32.22)     2:01.72 (31.55)
  5 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          2:04.95    2:02.30         14  
                  26.83       56.87 (30.04)     1:28.58 (31.71)     2:02.30 (33.72)
  6 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     2:09.16    2:02.31         13  
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)     1:32.00 (31.55)     2:02.31 (30.31)
  7 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              2:04.83    2:02.70         12  
                  27.63       58.60 (30.97)     1:30.73 (32.13)     2:02.70 (31.97)
  8 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              2:00.32    2:02.89         11  
                  27.51       58.10 (30.59)     1:30.21 (32.11)     2:02.89 (32.68)
  9 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:05.14    2:03.05          9  
                  27.50       58.70 (31.20)     1:30.86 (32.16)     2:03.05 (32.19)
 10 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR     2:09.54    2:03.49          7  
                  28.01       58.44 (30.43)     1:31.04 (32.60)     2:03.49 (32.45)
 11 Chan, Matthew S     16 Three Village-MR     2:01.47    2:03.95          6  
                  28.73     1:00.21 (31.48)     1:32.38 (32.17)     2:03.95 (31.57)
 12 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.27          5  
                  28.23       59.30 (31.07)     1:32.59 (33.29)     2:04.27 (31.68)
 13 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.38    2:04.29          4  
                  27.04       57.91 (30.87)   2:04.29 (1:06.38)                    
 14 Messina, Frank      16 CSDC-MR              2:02.36    2:05.46          3  
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)     1:33.10 (32.50)     2:05.46 (32.36)
 15 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:06.97    2:05.51          2  
                  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)     1:33.01 (32.90)     2:05.51 (32.50)
 16 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                2:02.88    2:05.57          1  
                  28.13       59.97 (31.84)     1:32.71 (32.74)     2:05.57 (32.86)
 17 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               2:05.89    2:05.60        
                                  58.91 ( )     1:28.56 (29.65)     2:05.60 (37.04)
 18 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              2:03.15    2:06.47        
                  28.52       59.86 (31.34)     1:32.64 (32.78)     2:06.47 (33.83)
 19 Graca, Antonio      16 HAA-MR               2:06.23    2:06.60        
                                1:00.65 ( )   2:06.60 (1:05.95)                    
 20 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    2:07.10        
                                1:00.68 ( )   2:07.10 (1:06.42)                    
 21 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                2:09.82    2:07.24        
                  27.27       58.38 (31.11)     1:32.28 (33.90)     2:07.24 (34.96)
 22 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.57        
                  28.97     1:00.80 (31.83)     1:34.13 (33.33)     2:07.57 (33.44)
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          2:01.34    2:07.79        
                  28.49     1:01.28 (32.79)     1:34.88 (33.60)     2:07.79 (32.91)
 24 Burbano, Alexander  16 FA-MR                2:06.48    2:08.30        
                                                    1:33.62 ( )     2:08.30 (34.68)
 25 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR     2:10.73    2:08.48        
                  29.75     1:01.60 (31.85)     1:34.97 (33.37)     2:08.48 (33.51)
 26 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:10.44    2:08.56        
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)     1:35.45 (34.08)     2:08.56 (33.11)
 27 Walter, Brendan E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.47    2:09.29        
                  29.54     1:01.55 (32.01)     1:35.49 (33.94)     2:09.29 (33.80)
 28 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.90    2:09.43        
                  29.08     1:02.33 (33.25)     1:36.30 (33.97)     2:09.43 (33.13)
 29 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.89    2:09.56        
                  29.08     1:01.73 (32.65)     1:35.76 (34.03)     2:09.56 (33.80)
 30 Dunn, Christopher   16 SSC-MR               2:13.28    2:10.06        
                  29.12     1:02.45 (33.33)     1:38.08 (35.63)     2:10.06 (31.98)
 31 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              2:11.16    2:11.54        
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)     1:38.92 (34.69)     2:11.54 (32.62)
 32 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.46    2:11.81        
                  27.37       58.44 (31.07)     1:32.32 (33.88)     2:11.81 (39.49)
 33 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               2:11.48    2:13.04        
                                1:01.59 ( )     1:38.83 (37.24)     2:13.04 (34.21)
 34 Urban, Kyle A       18 IA-MR                2:13.49    2:13.86        
                  30.72     1:04.54 (33.82)     1:39.42 (34.88)     2:13.86 (34.44)
 35 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          2:12.14    2:14.88        
                                1:01.56 ( )     1:35.52 (33.96)     2:14.88 (39.36)
 36 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.76    2:15.00        
                  29.11     1:02.40 (33.29)     1:38.03 (35.63)     2:15.00 (36.97)
 37 Siemers, Philip F   17 BBSC-MR              2:10.12    2:15.02        
                  29.07     1:02.18 (33.11)     1:38.12 (35.94)     2:15.02 (36.90)
 38 Caillias, Sean R    16 FA-MR                2:10.40    2:15.40        
                                  58.44 ( )     1:32.34 (33.90)     2:15.40 (43.06)
 39 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:17.32        
                  29.20                             1:40.69 ( )     2:17.32 (36.63)
 40 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               2:17.97    2:17.78        
                  30.52     1:02.46 (31.94)     1:40.77 (38.31)     2:17.78 (37.01)
 41 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               2:26.87    2:18.31        
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:42.73 (36.04)     2:18.31 (35.58)
 42 Marzitello, Vincen  15 SSC-MR               2:13.45    2:18.96        
                  30.19     1:04.47 (34.28)     1:41.69 (37.22)     2:18.96 (37.27)
 43 Glovinsky, Hunter   16 SSC-MR               2:21.08    2:21.49        
                  29.15     1:02.47 (33.32)     1:40.79 (38.32)     2:21.49 (40.70)
 44 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:23.57        
                  31.67     1:06.73 (35.06)     1:42.80 (36.07)     2:23.57 (40.77)
 45 Maina, Robert       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.78    2:24.50        
                  31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)     1:42.80 (36.03)     2:24.50 (41.70)
 46 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:32.02        
                  31.67     1:06.73 (35.06)     1:42.78 (36.05)     2:32.02 (49.24)
 47 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              2:45.90    2:35.47        
                  32.55     1:10.87 (38.32)     1:52.84 (41.97)     2:35.47 (42.63)
 48 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR              2:38.17    2:39.41        
                                1:13.60 ( )     1:56.34 (42.74)     2:39.41 (43.07)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:59.06    1:56.91 JO     
                  26.76       55.72 (28.96)     1:26.37 (30.65)     1:56.91 (30.54)
  2 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.80    1:57.80 JO     
                                                    1:27.22 ( )     1:57.80 (30.58)
  3 Liberato, Andrew    16 IA-MR                1:58.81    1:57.92 JO     
                  27.26       57.40 (30.14)     1:28.65 (31.25)     1:57.92 (29.27)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:10.79   3/21/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  JO
                5:17.99  SILV
                5:17.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               5:27.40    5:19.05         20  
                  28.57       59.32 (30.75)     1:31.29 (31.97)     2:03.41 (32.12)
        2:36.15 (32.74)     3:09.15 (33.00)     3:41.88 (32.73)     4:14.48 (32.60)
        4:47.02 (32.54)     5:19.05 (32.03)                                        
  2 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.77    5:23.31         17  
                  27.75       59.43 (31.68)     1:31.38 (31.95)     2:04.37 (32.99)
        2:38.05 (33.68)     3:11.21 (33.16)     3:43.35 (32.14)     4:17.34 (33.99)
        4:50.62 (33.28)     5:23.31 (32.69)                                        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          5:30.61    5:28.14         16  
                  27.75       59.29 (31.54)     1:32.05 (32.76)     2:05.24 (33.19)
        2:38.81 (33.57)     3:12.18 (33.37)     3:46.34 (34.16)     4:21.36 (35.02)
        4:55.94 (34.58)     5:28.14 (32.20)                                        
  4 Sanders, Peter B    17 Three Village-MR     5:22.09    5:29.93         15  
                  28.33       59.65 (31.32)     1:32.59 (32.94)     2:05.98 (33.39)
        2:39.66 (33.68)     3:14.49 (34.83)     3:48.72 (34.23)     4:22.55 (33.83)
        4:56.64 (34.09)     5:29.93 (33.29)                                        
  5 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              5:26.47    5:35.54         14  
                  28.54     1:00.82 (32.28)     1:34.42 (33.60)     2:08.97 (34.55)
        2:43.70 (34.73)     3:18.07 (34.37)     3:52.64 (34.57)     4:27.50 (34.86)
        5:01.86 (34.36)     5:35.54 (33.68)                                        
  6 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     5:45.14    5:35.60         13  
                  27.90       59.51 (31.61)     1:33.60 (34.09)     2:07.96 (34.36)
        2:42.46 (34.50)     3:18.07 (35.61)     3:52.90 (34.83)     4:27.97 (35.07)
        5:02.34 (34.37)     5:35.60 (33.26)                                        
  7 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.01    5:40.49         12  
                  28.71     1:01.66 (32.95)     1:34.85 (33.19)     2:09.63 (34.78)
        2:44.81 (35.18)     3:19.35 (34.54)     3:53.98 (34.63)     4:29.18 (35.20)
        5:04.54 (35.36)     5:40.49 (35.95)                                        
  8 Toskas, Anthony     15 CIY-MR               5:39.06    5:40.60         11  
                  29.08     1:00.58 (31.50)     1:33.77 (33.19)     2:07.83 (34.06)
        2:41.95 (34.12)     3:17.22 (35.27)     3:52.71 (35.49)     4:28.98 (36.27)
        5:05.56 (36.58)     5:40.60 (35.04)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          5:23.38    5:41.66          9  
                  27.79       59.62 (31.83)     1:33.36 (33.74)     2:08.64 (35.28)
        2:44.72 (36.08)     3:19.81 (35.09)     3:56.26 (36.45)     4:31.01 (34.75)
        5:08.17 (37.16)     5:41.66 (33.49)                                        
 10 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                5:31.92    5:41.93          7  
                  29.10     1:01.52 (32.42)     1:35.60 (34.08)     2:10.58 (34.98)
        2:45.40 (34.82)     3:20.69 (35.29)     3:56.51 (35.82)     4:32.38 (35.87)
        5:07.78 (35.40)     5:41.93 (34.15)                                        
 11 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          5:42.09    5:44.94          6  
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)     1:37.49 (34.84)     2:13.46 (35.97)
        2:49.29 (35.83)     3:24.96 (35.67)     4:00.17 (35.21)     4:36.06 (35.89)
        5:11.66 (35.60)     5:44.94 (33.28)                                        
 12 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:47.67          5  
                  29.07     1:02.21 (33.14)     1:37.00 (34.79)     2:13.00 (36.00)
        2:48.54 (35.54)     3:24.59 (36.05)     4:00.77 (36.18)     4:37.22 (36.45)
        5:13.10 (35.88)     5:47.67 (34.57)                                        
 13 Walter, Brendan E   15 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.30    5:48.56          4  
                  30.71     1:04.69 (33.98)     1:39.75 (35.06)     2:15.10 (35.35)
        2:50.37 (35.27)     3:26.67 (36.30)     4:03.14 (36.47)     4:38.81 (35.67)
        5:15.46 (36.65)     5:48.56 (33.10)                                        
 14 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              5:45.14    5:49.87          3  
                  30.70     1:04.52 (33.82)     1:39.70 (35.18)     2:15.56 (35.86)
        2:51.07 (35.51)     3:27.72 (36.65)     4:04.41 (36.69)     4:40.78 (36.37)
        5:16.50 (35.72)     5:49.87 (33.37)                                        
 15 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                5:56.24    5:59.76          2  
                  28.97     1:02.97 (34.00)     1:38.26 (35.29)     2:14.69 (36.43)
        2:52.02 (37.33)     3:31.16 (39.14)     4:06.20 (35.04)     4:43.28 (37.08)
        5:22.48 (39.20)     5:59.76 (37.28)                                        
 16 Shteynberg, Samuel  18 HS-MR                     NT    6:02.41          1  
                  30.29     1:03.98 (33.69)     1:39.58 (35.60)     2:16.19 (36.61)
        2:53.49 (37.30)     3:30.98 (37.49)     4:08.90 (37.92)     4:47.12 (38.22)
        5:25.02 (37.90)     6:02.41 (37.39)                                        
 17 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               6:25.54    6:11.58        
                  31.57     1:06.37 (34.80)     1:43.06 (36.69)     2:20.64 (37.58)
        2:59.25 (38.61)     3:37.71 (38.46)     4:17.31 (39.60)     4:56.78 (39.47)
        5:35.66 (38.88)     6:11.58 (35.92)                                        
 18 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          6:26.08    6:24.00        
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)     1:49.03 (37.64)     2:26.68 (37.65)
        3:07.78 (41.10)     3:47.97 (40.19)     4:29.49 (41.52)     5:10.96 (41.47)
        5:47.39 (36.43)     6:24.00 (36.61)                                        
 19 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.03    6:25.01        
                  33.87     1:11.70 (37.83)     1:50.92 (39.22)     2:30.46 (39.54)
        3:11.14 (40.68)     3:51.21 (40.07)     4:31.15 (39.94)     5:11.89 (40.74)
        5:50.29 (38.40)     6:25.01 (34.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              5:35.98    5:17.55 JO     
                  27.01       58.21 (31.20)     1:30.20 (31.99)     2:02.44 (32.24)
        2:34.81 (32.37)     3:07.38 (32.57)     3:40.15 (32.77)     4:12.97 (32.82)
        4:45.46 (32.49)     5:17.55 (32.09)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              5:58.77         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              5:34.70         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:02.03   3/23/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                     
                  59.49  ZQ
                1:01.59  JO
                1:01.59  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:03.86    1:04.75         20  
                  30.89     1:04.75 (33.86)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     1:07.23    1:04.03         20  
                  31.31     1:04.03 (32.72)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR     1:04.42    1:04.19         17  
                  31.10     1:04.19 (33.09)                                        
  3 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.31         16  
                  31.47     1:04.31 (32.84)                                        
  4 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:04.57         15  
                  30.67     1:04.57 (33.90)                                        
  5 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          1:05.98    1:04.71         14  
                  31.29     1:04.71 (33.42)                                        
  6 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.84         13  
                  31.33     1:04.84 (33.51)                                        
  7 Shteynberg, Samuel  18 HS-MR                1:03.98    1:05.26         12  
                  31.16     1:05.26 (34.10)                                        
  8 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:05.41         11  
                  31.82     1:05.41 (33.59)                                        
  9 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR     1:07.65    1:05.54          9  
                  32.13     1:05.54 (33.41)                                        
 10 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:06.90    1:05.89          7  
                  31.70     1:05.89 (34.19)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              1:07.09    1:05.90          6  
                  31.69     1:05.90 (34.21)                                        
 12 Toskas, Anthony     15 CIY-MR               1:05.55    1:06.35          5  
                  32.24     1:06.35 (34.11)                                        
 13 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.65          4  
                  31.70     1:06.65 (34.95)                                        
 14 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:08.12    1:06.74          3  
                  32.75     1:06.74 (33.99)                                        
 15 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                1:06.64    1:06.97          2  
                  32.20     1:06.97 (34.77)                                        
 16 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR              1:11.30    1:07.45          1  
                  33.04     1:07.45 (34.41)                                        
 17 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               1:05.83    1:07.53        
                  33.28     1:07.53 (34.25)                                        
 18 Burbano, Alexander  16 FA-MR                1:05.16    1:07.57        
                  32.52     1:07.57 (35.05)                                        
 19 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.63        
                  32.50     1:07.63 (35.13)                                        
 20 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.82        
                  33.59     1:07.82 (34.23)                                        
 21 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:07.98        
                  32.86     1:07.98 (35.12)                                        
 22 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.06        
                  33.54     1:09.06 (35.52)                                        
 23 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                1:09.34    1:09.39        
                  33.59     1:09.39 (35.80)                                        
 24 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.54        
                  34.36     1:09.54 (35.18)                                        
 25 Marzitello, Vincen  15 SSC-MR               1:09.56    1:09.99        
                  33.39     1:09.99 (36.60)                                        
 26 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:10.04        
                  33.76     1:10.04 (36.28)                                        
 27 Boughal, Ian S      15 IA-MR                1:09.62    1:10.26        
                  34.18     1:10.26 (36.08)                                        
 28 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:10.37        
                  34.06     1:10.37 (36.31)                                        
 29 Urban, Kyle A       18 IA-MR                1:11.91    1:10.97        
                  35.48     1:10.97 (35.49)                                        
 30 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                1:09.36    1:11.24        
                  35.02     1:11.24 (36.22)                                        
 31 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:11.93        
                  34.82     1:11.93 (37.11)                                        
 32 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               1:10.40    1:12.54        
                  35.37     1:12.54 (37.17)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:11.45    1:12.58        
                  35.41     1:12.58 (37.17)                                        
 34 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          1:19.37    1:15.17        
                  34.92     1:15.17 (40.25)                                        
 35 Walter, Brendan E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:15.33        
                  36.71     1:15.33 (38.62)                                        
 36 Maina, Robert       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:18.05        
                  39.11     1:18.05 (38.94)                                        
 37 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.66    1:18.09        
                  38.00     1:18.09 (40.09)                                        
 38 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               1:20.50    1:20.26        
                  38.94     1:20.26 (41.32)                                        
 39 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:20.28        
                  38.14     1:20.28 (42.14)                                        
 40 Hollander, Ian      15 SSC-MR               1:15.10    1:22.70        
                  41.17     1:22.70 (41.53)                                        
 41 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:23.54        
                  40.16     1:23.54 (43.38)                                        
 42 Christel, Ryan R    15 LBA-MR               1:25.25    1:25.23        
                  41.59     1:25.23 (43.64)                                        
 43 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:27.18        
                  41.21     1:27.18 (45.97)                                        
 -- Connors, Ryan       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.48          DQ (34.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thomas, Kieran C    17 IA-MR                1:04.09    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.65     1:02.31 (31.66)                                        
  2 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.69    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.59 (33.02)                                        
  3 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     1:07.31    1:03.71 SILV   
                  31.49     1:03.71 (32.22)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:15.96   3/22/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM              
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Melendez- Munoz, E  15 RedTails-MR          2:20.29    2:19.12         20  
                  32.00     1:06.62 (34.62)     1:42.83 (36.21)     2:19.12 (36.29)
  2 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR     2:28.80    2:21.30         17  
                  33.71     1:09.00 (35.29)     1:45.38 (36.38)     2:21.30 (35.92)
  3 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              2:23.35    2:22.39         16  
                  33.91     1:09.99 (36.08)     1:47.19 (37.20)     2:22.39 (35.20)
  4 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.03    2:23.05         15  
                                                    1:46.14 ( )     2:23.05 (36.91)
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          2:19.84    2:23.60         14  
                  33.05     1:08.75 (35.70)     1:46.09 (37.34)     2:23.60 (37.51)
  6 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.14    2:23.92         13  
  7 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               2:35.43    2:24.47         12  
                  33.51     1:09.66 (36.15)     1:47.48 (37.82)     2:24.47 (36.99)
  8 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.77    2:26.92         11  
                  36.16     1:13.08 (36.92)     1:50.94 (37.86)     2:26.92 (35.98)
  9 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               2:27.81    2:31.31          9  
                  35.90     1:14.15 (38.25)   2:31.31 (1:17.16)                    
 10 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:34.12          7  
                  35.65     1:14.52 (38.87)     1:54.28 (39.76)     2:34.12 (39.84)
 11 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:36.84          6  
                  33.58     1:17.32 (43.74)     1:47.55 (30.23)     2:36.84 (49.29)
 12 Gurevich, Brendan   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.06    2:40.30          5  
                  33.57     1:19.62 (46.05)     2:00.63 (41.01)     2:40.30 (39.67)
 13 Walter, Brendan E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.30    2:45.09          4  
                  37.31     1:18.66 (41.35)   2:45.09 (1:26.43)                    
 14 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.73    2:55.69          3  
                  39.78     1:23.53 (43.75)     2:08.89 (45.36)     2:55.69 (46.80)
 -- Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.17     1:06.82 (34.65)     1:43.51 (36.69)          DQ (35.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              2:17.19    2:09.38#ZQ     
                  30.35     1:02.54 (32.19)     1:35.90 (33.36)     2:09.38 (33.48)
  2 Rodgers, Christoph  15 LIAC-MR              2:17.67    2:11.28#JO     
                  30.75     1:03.95 (33.20)     1:38.26 (34.31)     2:11.28 (33.02)
  3 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                2:21.06    2:12.75#JO     
                  30.60     1:03.80 (33.20)     1:38.79 (34.99)     2:12.75 (33.96)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.84   3/22/2014 Edward A Schultz, IA   -MR                 
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:09.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:13.23         20  
BRON - Division  
  1 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:11.05    1:12.19         20  
  2 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.50         17  
                  34.10     1:12.50 (38.40)                                        
  3 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR     1:13.15    1:12.52         16  
                  34.49     1:12.52 (38.03)                                        
  4 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.59         15  
                  34.20     1:12.59 (38.39)                                        
  5 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.86         14  
                  34.03     1:12.86 (38.83)                                        
  6 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:12.89         13  
                  34.75     1:12.89 (38.14)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew S     16 Three Village-MR     1:14.77    1:13.49         12  
                  34.69     1:13.49 (38.80)                                        
  8 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:18.07    1:13.76         11  
  9 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:13.05    1:14.11          9  
 10 Siemers, Philip F   17 BBSC-MR              1:14.96    1:14.20          7  
 11 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              1:13.50    1:14.24          6  
                  34.98     1:14.24 (39.26)                                        
 12 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.59    1:14.45          5  
                  34.94     1:14.45 (39.51)                                        
 13 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:14.80          3.5
                  34.96     1:14.80 (39.84)                                        
 13 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.23    1:14.80          3.5
                  35.31     1:14.80 (39.49)                                        
 15 Urban, Kyle A       18 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:15.06          2  
                  35.23     1:15.06 (39.83)                                        
 16 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:16.04          1  
                1:16.20         1:16.04 ( )                                        
 17 Marzitello, Vincen  15 SSC-MR               1:15.46    1:16.09        
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)                                        
 18 Gurevich, Brendan   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:16.37        
                  36.42     1:16.37 (39.95)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C    17 IA-MR                1:16.76    1:16.76        
                  20.72     1:16.76 (56.04)                                        
 20 Harris, Luke J      17 WISC-MR              1:14.22    1:16.77        
                  35.75     1:16.77 (41.02)                                        
 21 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     1:18.41    1:17.27        
 22 Graca, Antonio      16 HAA-MR               1:17.36    1:17.58        
 23 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.59        
                  18.23     1:17.59 (59.36)                                        
 24 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:17.65        
                  36.94     1:17.65 (40.71)                                        
 25 Dunn, Christopher   16 SSC-MR               1:18.58    1:17.82        
 26 Messina, Frank      16 CSDC-MR              1:15.25    1:18.22        
 27 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               1:17.69    1:18.49        
                  37.40     1:18.49 (41.09)                                        
 28 Sanders, Peter B    17 Three Village-MR     1:16.84    1:18.61        
                  21.86     1:18.61 (56.75)                                        
 29 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              1:14.55    1:18.62        
                  37.05     1:18.62 (41.57)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Joseph T   16 Three Village-MR     1:20.74    1:19.83        
 31 Hollander, Ian      15 SSC-MR               1:18.84    1:20.36        
                  34.97     1:20.36 (45.39)                                        
 32 Caillias, Sean R    16 FA-MR                1:20.40    1:22.50        
                  34.98     1:22.50 (47.52)                                        
 33 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.14    1:24.46        
 34 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               1:27.66    1:24.49        
                  40.74     1:24.49 (43.75)                                        
 35 Cardona, Christoph  15 FA-MR                1:22.87    1:25.19        
 36 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:25.21        
                  40.77     1:25.21 (44.44)                                        
 37 Maina, Robert       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.44    1:28.17        
                  40.79     1:28.17 (47.38)                                        
 38 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:29.83        
 39 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:30.13        
 40 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               1:34.33    1:31.99        
                  40.78     1:31.99 (51.21)                                        
 41 Christel, Ryan R    15 LBA-MR               1:39.41    1:41.82        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.75 (37.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.76   3/21/2014 Robert J McDougall, CSC  -MR               
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:31.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              2:38.35    2:38.77         20  
                  35.60     1:15.33 (39.73)     1:57.09 (41.76)     2:38.77 (41.68)
  2 Chan, Matthew S     16 Three Village-MR     2:39.60    2:39.77         17  
                  35.92     1:16.50 (40.58)     1:57.69 (41.19)     2:39.77 (42.08)
  3 Urban, Kyle A       18 IA-MR                2:39.91    2:43.02         16  
                  36.35     1:17.69 (41.34)     1:59.99 (42.30)     2:43.02 (43.03)
  4 Ioanitescu, Justin  15 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:43.56         15  
                  36.78     1:15.06 (38.28)     2:01.41 (46.35)     2:43.56 (42.15)
  5 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               2:51.52    2:47.30         14  
                  38.21     1:20.84 (42.63)     2:04.39 (43.55)     2:47.30 (42.91)
  6 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               3:12.24    2:47.96         13  
                  38.93     1:22.51 (43.58)     2:06.92 (44.41)     2:47.96 (41.04)
  7 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     2:50.84    2:49.39         12  
                  37.55     1:20.23 (42.68)     2:05.32 (45.09)     2:49.39 (44.07)
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          2:47.32    2:49.78         11  
                  34.49                             2:06.06 ( )     2:49.78 (43.72)
  9 Sanders, Peter B    17 Three Village-MR     2:49.54    2:53.11          9  
                  37.75     1:21.50 (43.75)     2:06.99 (45.49)     2:53.11 (46.12)
 10 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.08    3:05.04          7  
                  39.34     1:26.13 (46.79)     2:15.56 (49.43)     3:05.04 (49.48)
 11 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               3:13.92    3:09.78          6  
                  40.07     1:27.40 (47.33)     2:16.76 (49.36)     3:09.78 (53.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR               2:42.30    2:34.41 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.90 (39.79)     1:55.69 (39.79)     2:34.41 (38.72)
  2 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          2:41.17    2:35.23 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.28 (39.82)     1:54.75 (40.47)     2:35.23 (40.48)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.14   3/22/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                  57.19  ZQ
                  59.99  JO
                  59.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Thomas, Kieran C    17 IA-MR                1:03.52    1:02.68         20  
                  29.69     1:02.68 (32.99)                                        
  2 Liberato, Andrew    16 IA-MR                1:04.02    1:03.09         17  
                  29.20     1:03.09 (33.89)                                        
  3 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:06.89    1:03.34         16  
  4 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              1:05.13    1:03.76         15  
                  29.37     1:03.76 (34.39)                                        
  5 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                1:06.04    1:04.32         14  
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F   15 RedTails-MR          1:05.13    1:04.51         13  
                  28.92     1:04.51 (35.59)                                        
  7 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:10.32    1:04.66         12  
                  30.72     1:04.66 (33.94)                                        
  8 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.77         11  
                  29.75     1:04.77 (35.02)                                        
  9 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.02    1:04.80          9  
 10 Caillias, Sean R    16 FA-MR                1:05.66    1:07.27          7  
                  29.81     1:07.27 (37.46)                                        
 11 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.47          6  
                  31.44     1:07.47 (36.03)                                        
 12 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:08.33          5  
                  31.43     1:08.33 (36.90)                                        
 13 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     1:08.72    1:08.41          4  
                  31.85     1:08.41 (36.56)                                        
 14 Graca, Antonio      16 HAA-MR               1:07.77    1:08.59          3  
 15 McDermott, Luke M   15 IA-MR                1:11.05    1:09.56          2  
                  31.85     1:09.56 (37.71)                                        
 16 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:10.47          1  
 17 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR               1:06.01    1:10.56        
 18 Marzitello, Vincen  15 SSC-MR               1:06.24    1:10.90        
                  32.21     1:10.90 (38.69)                                        
 19 Gurevich, Brendan   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.41    1:11.13        
 20 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.71        
                  33.41     1:11.71 (38.30)                                        
 21 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:12.36        
                  31.33     1:12.36 (41.03)                                        
 22 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               1:11.86    1:12.79        
                  33.60     1:12.79 (39.19)                                        
 23 Siemers, Philip F   17 BBSC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.52        
 24 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:13.70        
                  33.64     1:13.70 (40.06)                                        
 25 Leal, Johnny        16 RedTails-MR          1:14.29    1:14.16        
 26 Mann, Joshua E      17 SSC-MR               1:35.32    1:15.04        
                  34.54     1:15.04 (40.50)                                        
 27 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:16.53        
 28 Glovinsky, Hunter   16 SSC-MR               1:17.94    1:16.66        
 29 Walter, Brendan E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:17.32        
 30 Hollander, Ian      15 SSC-MR               1:18.32    1:19.96        
 31 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               1:16.22    1:20.91        
 32 Maina, Robert       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:27.44        
                  40.39     1:27.44 (47.05)                                        
 33 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:29.63        
                   4.68   1:29.63 (1:24.95)                                        
 -- Dunn, Christopher   16 SSC-MR               1:11.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.95          DQ (40.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.34 SILV   
                  27.82     1:01.34 (33.52)                                        
  2 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.30    1:02.15 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.15 (33.40)                                        
  3 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                1:04.76    1:02.44 SILV   
                  28.03     1:02.44 (34.41)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:25.11   3/23/2014 Brad J Michel, SACHEM                      
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:30.56    2:32.31         20  
  2 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:34.25         17  
                  32.21     1:10.27 (38.06)     1:52.58 (42.31)     2:34.25 (41.67)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:16.02   3/23/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM              
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:14.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               2:28.08    2:27.92         20  
                  34.16     1:11.12 (36.96)     1:55.35 (44.23)     2:27.92 (32.57)
  2 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                2:31.27    2:29.41         17  
                  30.48     1:06.34 (35.86)     1:55.45 (49.11)     2:29.41 (33.96)
  3 Urban, Kyle A       18 IA-MR                2:36.02    2:29.77         16  
                  36.16     1:14.94 (38.78)     1:55.44 (40.50)     2:29.77 (34.33)
  4 Burbano, Alexander  16 FA-MR                2:28.57    2:29.89         15  
                  30.36     1:06.89 (36.53)     1:57.29 (50.40)     2:29.89 (32.60)
  5 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:39.15    2:31.83         14  
                  30.15     1:07.68 (37.53)     1:59.66 (51.98)     2:31.83 (32.17)
  6 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR              2:29.58    2:32.77         13  
                  29.55     1:07.68 (38.13)     1:57.24 (49.56)     2:32.77 (35.53)
  7 Walter, Brendan E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.84    2:34.62         12  
                  33.31     1:12.75 (39.44)     2:01.91 (49.16)     2:34.62 (32.71)
  8 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:35.92         11  
                  30.48     1:08.40 (37.92)     1:58.62 (50.22)     2:35.92 (37.30)
  9 Arcidiacono, Micha  16 SSC-MR               2:38.43    2:38.50          9  
                  33.11     1:13.22 (40.11)     2:03.43 (50.21)     2:38.50 (35.07)
 10 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:40.22          7  
                  32.83     1:15.11 (42.28)     2:02.02 (46.91)     2:40.22 (38.20)
 11 Maina, Robert       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.51    2:41.34          6  
                  37.04     1:18.97 (41.93)     2:07.43 (48.46)     2:41.34 (33.91)
 12 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               3:20.58    2:41.51          5  
                  35.78     1:18.15 (42.37)     2:06.19 (48.04)     2:41.51 (35.32)
 13 Hollander, Ian      15 SSC-MR               2:43.48    2:42.81          4  
                  34.54     1:18.41 (43.87)     2:05.67 (47.26)     2:42.81 (37.14)
 14 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.48    2:47.66          3  
                  36.34     1:18.37 (42.03)     2:06.91 (48.54)     2:47.66 (40.75)
 -- O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                2:31.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.27     1:11.41 (38.14)     1:58.52 (47.11)          DQ (35.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:20.28 SILV   
                  29.86     1:07.11 (37.25)     1:49.31 (42.20)     2:20.28 (30.97)
  2 Murphy, Quinten M   15 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:23.09 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.43 (34.00)     1:51.21 (46.78)     2:23.09 (31.88)
  3 O'Gara, Kieran C    15 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:23.81 SILV   
                  28.77     1:05.46 (36.69)     1:52.11 (46.65)     2:23.81 (31.70)
  4 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:27.98    2:24.35 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.53 (35.91)     1:52.76 (47.23)     2:24.35 (31.59)
  5 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    2:25.47 SILV   
                  29.82     1:08.27 (38.45)     1:51.39 (43.12)     2:25.47 (34.08)
  6 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.37    2:26.44 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.17 (38.44)     1:49.85 (39.68)     2:26.44 (36.59)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 4:41.05   3/18/2016 Jeff R Michel, SSC  -MR                    
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  JO
                4:45.89  SILV
                4:45.89  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ambrosio, Jordan    15 RedTails-MR          4:56.25    4:52.58         20  
                  29.89     1:04.05 (34.16)     1:40.45 (36.40)                    
            2:17.99 ( )   3:42.36 (1:24.37)     4:17.84 (35.48)     4:52.58 (34.74)
  2 Chan, Matthew S     16 Three Village-MR     4:52.81    4:55.11         17  
                  29.43     1:02.80 (33.37)     1:41.81 (39.01)     2:20.60 (38.79)
        3:04.07 (43.47)     3:47.88 (43.81)     4:21.64 (33.76)     4:55.11 (33.47)
  3 Barry, Coleman D    17 BBSC-MR              4:56.94    5:00.45         16  
                  30.11     1:06.60 (36.49)     1:47.20 (40.60)     2:26.98 (39.78)
        3:09.78 (42.80)     3:53.04 (43.26)     4:27.24 (34.20)     5:00.45 (33.21)
  4 Sanders, Peter B    17 Three Village-MR     4:59.47    5:02.11         15  
                  30.83     1:09.11 (38.28)     1:46.59 (37.48)     2:23.48 (36.89)
        3:09.94 (46.46)     3:55.93 (45.99)     4:29.55 (33.62)     5:02.11 (32.56)
  5 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.59    5:02.69         14  
                                1:08.84 ( )     1:40.51 (31.67)     2:23.52 (43.01)
                                3:54.00 ( )     4:29.34 (35.34)     5:02.69 (33.35)
  6 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               5:05.90    5:06.21         13  
                  31.01     1:10.61 (39.60)     1:51.43 (40.82)     2:31.62 (40.19)
        3:15.47 (43.85)     4:00.41 (44.94)     4:33.73 (33.32)     5:06.21 (32.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              4:59.78    4:31.23#ZQ     
                  27.65     1:00.92 (33.27)     1:37.32 (36.40)     2:12.14 (34.82)
        2:49.77 (37.63)     3:28.57 (38.80)     4:01.32 (32.75)     4:31.23 (29.91)
  2 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR               4:49.07    4:39.52#ZQ     
                  27.34       59.98 (32.64)     1:35.86 (35.88)     2:11.13 (35.27)
        2:53.02 (41.89)     3:36.40 (43.38)     4:07.20 (30.80)     4:39.52 (32.32)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Split Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L  10 RedTails-MR               NT      31.19        
  2 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR               NT      32.88