Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/16/2015 07:36 PM
          2015 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier - 2/14/2015 to 2/16/2015           
                              Sanction #: 150203                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.71      27.60 ZQ     
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.79      28.34 ZQ     
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.96      28.52 ZQ     
  4 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.64      28.66 ZQ     
  5 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR    28.76      29.12 ZQ     
  6 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.13      29.13 ZQ     
  7 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.48      29.38 ZQ     
  8 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.90      29.48 ZQ     
  9 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.28      29.58 ZQ     
 10 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.57      29.71 ZQ     
 11 Palamaro, Daniella L      10 Team Rockland Sw-MR    30.51      29.84 ZQ     
 12 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.28      29.85 ZQ     
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.26      30.02 ZQ     
 14 Tan, Marisol N             9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.27      30.27 ZQ     
 15 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.50      30.52 ZQ     
 16 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.54      30.58 ZQ     
 17 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies Swimming-MR    30.11      30.74 ZQ     
 18 Chen, Jessica Z           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.95      30.81 ZQ     
 19 Pociask, Brooke A         10 Northern Dutches-MR    30.59      30.82 ZQ     
 20 Leonard, Delaney          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.96      31.06 ZQ     
 21 Schetlick, Ava C           9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.06      31.34 JO     
 22 McKee, Yesenia A          10 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.56      31.36 JO     
 23 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.92      32.36        
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.12      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.81       59.42 (30.61)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.36    1:00.50 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:00.50 (31.28)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.51    1:02.01 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.01 (32.36)                                        
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.51    1:02.35 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.35 (32.54)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.46    1:03.20 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.70    1:03.44 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.44 (33.16)                                        
  7 Basler, Alia R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.29    1:04.41 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:04.41 (33.10)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.06    1:04.57 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:04.57 (35.05)                                        
  9 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.07    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:04.72 (33.78)                                        
 10 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.99    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)                                        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.03    1:04.75 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:04.75 (33.30)                                        
 12 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.63 (34.33)                                        
 13 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.78    1:05.90 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:05.90 (34.09)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.31    1:05.97 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:05.97 (34.97)                                        
 15 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.66    1:05.98 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.98 (34.63)                                        
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.79    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:06.39 (34.59)                                        
 17 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.81    1:06.57 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:06.57 (34.86)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L      10 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:07.64    1:06.74 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:06.74 (35.25)                                        
 19 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.59    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:06.88 (34.79)                                        
 20 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.04    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.45 (35.14)                                        
 21 Chen, Jessica Z           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.04    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.23     1:08.69 (35.46)                                        
 22 McKee, Yesenia A          10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.66    1:08.76 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.76 (35.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.54    2:11.24 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.53 (33.41)     1:38.35 (33.82)     2:11.24 (32.89)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.68    2:13.58 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.37 (34.43)     1:40.35 (34.98)     2:13.58 (33.23)
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.78    2:14.03 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.62 (34.43)     1:40.30 (34.68)     2:14.03 (33.73)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.96    2:15.87 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:06.17 (34.69)     1:41.97 (35.80)     2:15.87 (33.90)
  5 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.70    2:19.31 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.79 (35.79)     1:45.01 (37.22)     2:19.31 (34.30)
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.40    2:20.11 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:05.79 (34.28)     1:42.71 (36.92)     2:20.11 (37.40)
  7 Basler, Alia R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.64    2:20.46 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:09.31 (36.01)     1:45.80 (36.49)     2:20.46 (34.66)
  8 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.61    2:20.53 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:07.35 (34.85)     1:44.31 (36.96)     2:20.53 (36.22)
  9 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies Swimming-MR  2:21.09    2:21.10 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)     1:45.76 (36.90)     2:21.10 (35.34)
 10 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.71    2:22.95 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.91 (36.30)     1:46.44 (37.53)     2:22.95 (36.51)
 11 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.89    2:23.00 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:10.14 (36.50)     1:47.36 (37.22)     2:23.00 (35.64)
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      10 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:27.03    2:23.45 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.82 (36.65)     1:46.81 (37.99)     2:23.45 (36.64)
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.21    2:23.94 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)     1:47.81 (38.91)     2:23.94 (36.13)
 14 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.44    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:10.70 (37.36)     1:48.53 (37.83)     2:25.02 (36.49)
 15 Clayton, Caelan           10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:23.51    2:25.63 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:10.65 (37.46)     1:49.24 (38.59)     2:25.63 (36.39)
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.98    2:25.65 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:10.17 (37.19)     1:48.94 (38.77)     2:25.65 (36.71)
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.98    2:25.75 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:10.90 (37.70)     1:49.27 (38.37)     2:25.75 (36.48)
 18 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.29    2:26.30 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:10.69 (37.59)     1:49.27 (38.58)     2:26.30 (37.03)
 19 Chen, Jessica Z           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:26.94    2:26.46 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:11.12 (37.54)     1:49.89 (38.77)     2:26.46 (36.57)
 20 Valle, Ashley A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.63    2:27.98 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:12.15 (37.79)     1:50.40 (38.25)     2:27.98 (37.58)
 21 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.38    2:29.39 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.34 (38.10)     1:51.72 (40.38)     2:29.39 (37.67)
 22 Tan, Marisol N             9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.41    2:30.15 JO     
                  33.83     1:13.77 (39.94)     1:53.33 (39.56)     2:30.15 (36.82)
 23 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.91    2:36.83        
                  35.01     1:15.33 (40.32)     1:57.13 (41.80)     2:36.83 (39.70)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:56.75    5:55.90 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.41 (35.41)     1:44.60 (37.19)     2:20.92 (36.32)
        2:58.07 (37.15)     3:34.44 (36.37)     4:10.61 (36.17)     4:45.72 (35.11)
        5:22.84 (37.12)     5:55.90 (33.06)                                        
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR  5:58.89    5:55.98 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:10.69 (36.74)     1:46.70 (36.01)     2:23.64 (36.94)
        2:59.71 (36.07)     3:35.82 (36.11)     4:11.27 (35.45)     4:46.62 (35.35)
        5:22.35 (35.73)     5:55.98 (33.63)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  6:09.38    6:03.56 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:09.12 (36.77)     1:46.01 (36.89)     2:22.88 (36.87)
        2:59.68 (36.80)     3:36.45 (36.77)     4:13.25 (36.80)     4:50.41 (37.16)
        5:29.09 (38.68)     6:03.56 (34.47)                                        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:25.34    6:05.76 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)     1:46.52 (37.14)     2:23.85 (37.33)
        3:01.11 (37.26)     3:39.45 (38.34)     4:17.39 (37.94)     4:54.62 (37.23)
        5:32.24 (37.62)     6:05.76 (33.52)                                        
  5 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies Swimming-MR  6:13.89    6:15.16 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:10.10 (36.89)     1:48.18 (38.08)     2:26.00 (37.82)
        3:04.13 (38.13)     3:42.70 (38.57)     4:21.07 (38.37)     4:59.70 (38.63)
        5:37.86 (38.16)     6:15.16 (37.30)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  6:19.63    6:19.49 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:09.45 (37.30)     1:48.19 (38.74)     2:26.18 (37.99)
        3:05.34 (39.16)     3:44.50 (39.16)     4:24.09 (39.59)     5:03.88 (39.79)
        5:42.20 (38.32)     6:19.49 (37.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.95      32.38 ZQ     
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.30      32.90 ZQ     
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.33      33.06 ZQ     
  4 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR    32.96      33.41 ZQ     
  5 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    33.93      33.45 ZQ     
  6 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.33      33.82 ZQ     
  7 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies Swimming-MR    33.58      33.84 ZQ     
  8 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.38      34.03 ZQ     
  9 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.36      34.04 ZQ     
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    34.86      34.08 ZQ     
 11 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.26      34.16 ZQ     
 12 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.79      35.08 ZQ     
 13 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.42      35.34 ZQ     
 14 Pociask, Brooke A         10 Northern Dutches-MR    35.44      35.35 ZQ     
 15 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.44      35.53 ZQ     
 16 Wei, Alice                10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    35.94      35.57 ZQ     
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.95      35.58 ZQ     
 18 Lei, Anya                 10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.48      35.59 ZQ     
 19 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.68      35.76 ZQ     
 20 Dyner, Emily C            10 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     36.28      35.79 ZQ     
 21 Chen, Jessica Z           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.94      36.03 ZQ     
 22 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village Sw-MR    35.81      36.16 ZQ     
 23 Tan, Marisol N             9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.26      36.24 ZQ     
 23 Skaistis, Delilah E        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.15      36.24 ZQ     
 25 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.68      36.43 ZQ     
 26 Zaets, Samantha            9 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    36.48      36.53 JO     
 27 Valle, Ashley A           10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.03      36.66 JO     
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.92    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:08.36 (34.45)                                        
  2 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.34    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:08.76 (35.74)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.14    1:09.07 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:09.07 (35.13)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:11.72    1:09.86 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:09.86 (35.73)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.48    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:09.90 (36.12)                                        
  6 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.24    1:10.10 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:10.10 (35.73)                                        
  7 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:11.05 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:11.05 (36.14)                                        
  8 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.17    1:11.09 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:11.09 (36.59)                                        
  9 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.88    1:12.65 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:12.65 (36.80)                                        
 10 Basler, Alia R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.92    1:12.67 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:12.67 (37.25)                                        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.73    1:13.53 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:13.53 (37.25)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.47    1:13.59 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:13.59 (38.42)                                        
 13 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.35    1:13.75 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:13.75 (37.56)                                        
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.24    1:14.15 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:14.15 (38.05)                                        
 15 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.30    1:15.19 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:15.19 (38.19)                                        
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.21    1:15.44 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:15.44 (38.69)                                        
 17 Chen, Jessica Z           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.99    1:15.68 ZQ     
                  36.36     1:15.68 (39.32)                                        
 18 Lei, Anya                 10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.46    1:15.85 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:15.85 (39.50)                                        
 19 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.40    1:16.27 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:16.27 (38.52)                                        
 20 Valle, Ashley A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.83    1:16.35 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:16.35 (39.48)                                        
 21 Wei, Alice                10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:16.71    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:16.53 (39.32)                                        
 22 Schlegel, Olivia P         9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.77    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  38.00     1:17.12 (39.12)                                        
 23 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.61    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  38.22     1:17.79 (39.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    37.27      36.69 ZQ     
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      10 Team Rockland Sw-MR    37.52      36.99 ZQ     
  3 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.73      37.29 ZQ     
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.16      38.18 ZQ     
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.80      38.62 ZQ     
  6 Phelan, Denise G          10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.64      38.65 ZQ     
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.98      38.70 ZQ     
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger Swim Club-MR    40.15      39.30 ZQ     
  9 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.11      39.55 ZQ     
 10 McKee, Yesenia A          10 Islanders Aquati-MR    39.47      39.61 ZQ     
 11 Tan, Marisol N             9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.63      39.69 ZQ     
 12 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.26      39.87 ZQ     
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    40.83      40.00 ZQ     
 14 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.65      40.02 ZQ     
 15 Eldredge, Alexandra T     10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.99      40.16 ZQ     
 16 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.04      40.26 ZQ     
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.86      40.37 ZQ     
 18 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.74      40.54 ZQ     
 19 McIntyre, Savannah Y      10 Ossining Spartan-MR    40.82      40.56 ZQ     
 20 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.91      40.80 ZQ     
 21 O'Brien, Kelsey R         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     41.89      41.19 ZQ     
 22 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.86      41.21 ZQ     
 23 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR    41.72      41.61 ZQ     
 23 Callaway, Corbin E        10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    41.68      41.61 ZQ     
 25 Wei, Alice                10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    41.68      41.78 ZQ     
 26 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 Huntington YMCA-MR     41.89      41.86 ZQ     
 27 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    41.72      42.19 JO     
 28 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.38      42.38 JO     
 29 Lin, Sara S                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.02      42.64 JO     
 30 Vallamattam, Annie        10 Devilfish Aquati-MR    41.79      43.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:21.85    1:19.66 ZQ     
                  37.90     1:19.66 (41.76)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      10 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:20.09    1:19.79 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:19.79 (42.27)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.29    1:19.87 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:19.87 (42.18)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.81    1:20.24 ZQ     
                  38.45     1:20.24 (41.79)                                        
  5 Basler, Alia R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.25    1:22.22 ZQ     
                  39.30     1:22.22 (42.92)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.78    1:22.45 ZQ     
                  38.95     1:22.45 (43.50)                                        
  7 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.12    1:23.04 ZQ     
                  39.47     1:23.04 (43.57)                                        
  8 McKee, Yesenia A          10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:25.08    1:23.97 ZQ     
                  39.98     1:23.97 (43.99)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.85    1:24.43 ZQ     
                  39.92     1:24.43 (44.51)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.25    1:25.06 ZQ     
                  40.29     1:25.06 (44.77)                                        
 11 Mugno, Annabelle          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:28.83    1:26.22 ZQ     
                  40.24     1:26.22 (45.98)                                        
 12 Phelan, Denise G          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.29    1:26.55 ZQ     
                  42.47     1:26.55 (44.08)                                        
 13 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.70    1:26.89 ZQ     
                  41.11     1:26.89 (45.78)                                        
 14 Ebrahimpour, Beth N        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.95    1:26.97 ZQ     
                  41.74     1:26.97 (45.23)                                        
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H            10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:28.45    1:26.99 ZQ     
                  41.97     1:26.99 (45.02)                                        
 16 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.78    1:27.36 ZQ     
                  41.65     1:27.36 (45.71)                                        
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:30.24    1:28.30 ZQ     
                  41.76     1:28.30 (46.54)                                        
 18 Eldredge, Alexandra T     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.43    1:28.43 ZQ     
                  41.47     1:28.43 (46.96)                                        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.15    1:28.73 ZQ     
                  41.64     1:28.73 (47.09)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.78    1:28.75 ZQ     
                  42.64     1:28.75 (46.11)                                        
 21 Fong, Joline              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.95    1:29.76 ZQ     
                  42.57     1:29.76 (47.19)                                        
 22 Clayton, Caelan           10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:30.18    1:29.85 ZQ     
                  42.50     1:29.85 (47.35)                                        
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.73    1:30.19 ZQ     
                  42.73     1:30.19 (47.46)                                        
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.45    1:30.82 ZQ     
                  43.28     1:30.82 (47.54)                                        
 25 Montefusco, Kathryn        9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:31.94    1:30.92 ZQ     
                  42.09     1:30.92 (48.83)                                        
 26 Tan, Marisol N             9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:28.63    1:31.22 ZQ     
                  43.23     1:31.22 (47.99)                                        
 27 Leonard, Delaney          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:30.54    1:32.43 JO     
                  44.42     1:32.43 (48.01)                                        
 28 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.59    1:34.00        
                  44.94     1:34.00 (49.06)                                        
 29 Kelly, Grace K            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.82    1:34.23        
                  43.78     1:34.23 (50.45)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR    30.92      30.18 ZQ     
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.96      30.49 ZQ     
  3 Clayton, Caelan           10 Huntington YMCA-MR     31.77      30.84 ZQ     
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.76      31.30 ZQ     
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     32.11      32.04 ZQ     
  6 Basler, Alia R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.04      32.12 ZQ     
  7 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.26      32.53 ZQ     
  8 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.89      32.58 ZQ     
  9 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.58      32.59 ZQ     
 10 Pociask, Brooke A         10 Northern Dutches-MR    33.77      32.88 ZQ     
 11 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.69      33.47 ZQ     
 12 Harshman, Ella S          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.90      33.60 ZQ     
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.47      33.76 ZQ     
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.99      33.83 ZQ     
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    33.89      34.00 ZQ     
 16 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.70      34.13 ZQ     
 17 Chen, Jessica Z           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    33.69      34.27 ZQ     
 18 Leonard, Delaney          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.04      35.93 JO     
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.00    1:06.94 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:06.94 (35.03)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.53    1:11.03 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:11.03 (38.07)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan           10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:13.25    1:11.86 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:11.86 (38.91)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.98    1:11.90 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:11.90 (38.19)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.22    1:14.31 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:14.31 (41.54)                                        
  6 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.49    1:14.34 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:14.34 (40.20)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.72    1:14.37 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:14.37 (41.86)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.29    1:14.49 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:14.49 (39.53)                                        
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.82    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:15.23 (41.02)                                        
 10 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.98    1:15.31 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:15.31 (39.17)                                        
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.42    1:15.54 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:15.54 (41.17)                                        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.30    1:15.83 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:15.83 (39.34)                                        
 13 Chen, Jessica Z           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.56    1:15.96 ZQ     
                  35.45     1:15.96 (40.51)                                        
 14 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.69    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:16.33 (40.33)                                        
 15 Treglia, Leah N            9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.50    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:16.92 (40.91)                                        
 16 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.17    1:17.53 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:17.53 (39.93)                                        
 17 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.71    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:17.98 (41.24)                                        
 18 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:21.58    1:19.09 ZQ     
                  35.96     1:19.09 (43.13)                                        
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.15    1:19.26 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:19.26 (43.38)                                        
 20 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.23    1:19.57 ZQ     
                  38.22     1:19.57 (41.35)                                        
 21 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.31    1:20.06 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:20.06 (43.00)                                        
 22 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:20.64 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:20.64 (42.95)                                        
 23 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.78    1:20.89 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:20.89 (44.16)                                        
 24 Wei, Alice                10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:21.02    1:21.22 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:21.22 (44.61)                                        
 25 Leonard, Delaney          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.45    1:22.40 JO     
                  36.62     1:22.40 (45.78)                                        
 26 Mutarelli, Kiera L        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.29    1:22.93 JO     
                  37.23     1:22.93 (45.70)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Maggie S        10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:21.99    1:23.43 JO     
                  37.55     1:23.43 (45.88)                                        
 28 Jordan, Noelle R           9 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:21.66    1:24.00 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.00 (44.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.05    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:08.93 (37.37)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.82    1:10.14 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:10.14 (37.49)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.74    1:10.27 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:10.27 (37.67)                                        
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.43    1:10.30 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:10.30 (37.92)                                        
  5 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.37    1:10.83 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:10.83 (38.50)                                        
  6 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.56    1:11.24 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:11.24 (38.35)                                        
  7 Basler, Alia R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.21    1:13.93 ZQ     
                  34.03     1:13.93 (39.90)                                        
  8 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.89    1:13.98 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:13.98 (39.22)                                        
  9 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.95    1:14.03 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:14.03 (40.33)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.68    1:14.97 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:14.97 (40.56)                                        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.12    1:15.50 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:15.50 (40.75)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan           10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:16.57    1:16.61 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:16.61 (41.54)                                        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.35    1:16.80 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:16.80 (42.24)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Daniella L      10 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:17.78    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  37.36     1:16.99 (39.63)                                        
 15 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.24    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:17.28 (42.84)                                        
 16 Pociask, Brooke A         10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.69    1:17.29 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:17.29 (43.30)                                        
 17 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.32    1:17.49 ZQ     
                  35.61     1:17.49 (41.88)                                        
 18 Reyna, Salma              10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:17.54 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:17.54 (42.18)                                        
 19 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.77    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.51 (41.45)                                        
 20 McKee, Yesenia A          10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.91    1:19.10 JO     
                  37.61     1:19.10 (41.49)                                        
 21 Phelan, Denise G          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.97    1:19.13 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.13 (41.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.80    2:30.64 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:09.86 (37.35)     1:55.57 (45.71)     2:30.64 (35.07)
  2 Feld, Emma F              10 New York City Aq-MR  2:32.44    2:31.45 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:11.82 (39.23)     1:58.25 (46.43)     2:31.45 (33.20)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.46    2:32.77 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:12.17 (39.21)     1:58.53 (46.36)     2:32.77 (34.24)
  4 Peng, Natalie             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.40    2:34.37 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:12.56 (37.68)     2:00.03 (47.47)     2:34.37 (34.34)
  5 Wu, Madison               10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.51    2:35.42 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:12.70 (39.23)     1:58.79 (46.09)     2:35.42 (36.63)
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.61    2:37.95 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:12.79 (39.22)     2:00.61 (47.82)     2:37.95 (37.34)
  7 Rossi, Elena              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.85    2:38.14 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:13.99 (38.73)     2:02.93 (48.94)     2:38.14 (35.21)
  8 Zhu, Emma                 10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:42.45    2:40.31 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:14.78 (40.66)     2:03.85 (49.07)     2:40.31 (36.46)
  9 Basler, Alia R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.89    2:40.49 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:15.06 (40.80)     2:03.62 (48.56)     2:40.49 (36.87)
 10 Clayton, Caelan           10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:43.29    2:41.44 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:16.92 (42.14)     2:06.72 (49.80)     2:41.44 (34.72)
 11 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.36    2:41.47 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:16.69 (39.77)     2:07.26 (50.57)     2:41.47 (34.21)
 12 Howley, Tess O            10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:41.88    2:42.28 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:14.78 (39.53)     2:07.92 (53.14)     2:42.28 (34.36)
 13 Lawson, Ally              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.44    2:44.29 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:18.47 (42.39)     2:06.20 (47.73)     2:44.29 (38.09)
 14 Phelan, Denise G          10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.17    2:45.69 ZQ     
                  40.49     1:22.45 (41.96)     2:09.39 (46.94)     2:45.69 (36.30)
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.08    2:45.88 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:18.48 (42.39)     2:09.25 (50.77)     2:45.88 (36.63)
 16 Palamaro, Daniella L      10 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:41.97    2:45.99 ZQ     
                  38.43     1:21.20 (42.77)     2:08.10 (46.90)     2:45.99 (37.89)
 17 Tan, Marisol N             9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:47.89    2:48.13 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:19.50 (41.72)     2:09.84 (50.34)     2:48.13 (38.29)
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.53    2:48.20 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:17.13 (42.17)     2:11.31 (54.18)     2:48.20 (36.89)
 19 Yildiz, Nicole F          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:48.36    2:48.45 ZQ     
                  39.43     1:20.06 (40.63)     2:10.60 (50.54)     2:48.45 (37.85)
 20 Pompay, Arabella F        10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.52    2:49.77 JO     
                  37.69     1:18.70 (41.01)     2:10.42 (51.72)     2:49.77 (39.35)
 21 Leonard, Delaney          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:47.95    2:50.89 JO     
                  37.58     1:21.24 (43.66)     2:10.68 (49.44)     2:50.89 (40.21)
 22 Fan, Alyssa Y             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.75    2:51.21 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.75 (43.88)     2:12.43 (50.68)     2:51.21 (38.78)
 23 Vandermel, Jacklyn A      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.08    2:53.52        
                  39.94     1:23.97 (44.03)     2:14.82 (50.85)     2:53.52 (38.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.76      25.67 METS   
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.10      25.81 ZQ     
  2 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR    26.10      25.81 ZQ     
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.13      25.89 ZQ     
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    26.29      26.18 ZQ     
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.86      26.25 ZQ     
  7 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.81      26.57 ZQ     
  8 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.76      26.62 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.91      25.76 qZQ    
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.64      26.10 qZQ    
  2 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR    25.87      26.10 qZQ    
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.15      26.13 qZQ    
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    26.32      26.29 qZQ    
  6 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.30      26.76 qZQ    
  7 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.77      26.81 qZQ    
  8 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.22      26.86 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    27.64      26.98 ZQ     
 10 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.10      27.01 ZQ     
 10 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR    26.52      27.01 ZQ     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.80      27.02 ZQ     
 13 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.86      27.06 ZQ     
 14 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.39      27.08 ZQ     
 15 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.23      27.28 ZQ     
 16 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.97      27.29 ZQ     
 17 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.24      27.30 ZQ     
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    27.98      27.33 ZQ     
 19 Babitz, Haily J           12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.59      27.34 ZQ     
 19 Iannetta, Ava L           12 Ossining Spartan-MR    27.02      27.34 ZQ     
 21 Miller, Elissa J          12 Washingtonville-MR     27.44      27.37 ZQ     
 22 Organista, Kristina B     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.28      27.42 ZQ     
 23 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.71      27.45 ZQ     
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.14      27.59 ZQ     
 25 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.62      27.72 ZQ     
 26 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.79      27.79 ZQ     
 26 Zhou, Katherine           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.96      27.79 ZQ     
 28 Messado, Taiis            12 Ossining Spartan-MR    27.61      28.08 JO     
 29 Dwyer, Grace V            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.80      28.14 JO     
 30 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.89      28.50        
 31 Defonte, Isabella         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.93      28.69        
 32 Lin, Esther Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.81      29.30        
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.95      55.23 METS   
                  26.38       55.23 (28.85)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.20      55.88 METS   
                  27.03       55.88 (28.85)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.30      57.00 ZQ     
                  27.22       57.00 (29.78)                                        
  4 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.79      57.10 ZQ     
                  27.32       57.10 (29.78)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR    57.28      57.50 ZQ     
                  27.28       57.50 (30.22)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.75      57.89 ZQ     
                  27.67       57.89 (30.22)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.79      58.01 ZQ     
                  27.69       58.01 (30.32)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    57.91      58.09 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.09 (30.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR    54.74      55.95 qZQ    
                  26.63       55.95 (29.32)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.45      56.20 qZQ    
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.06      56.79 qZQ    
                  27.13       56.79 (29.66)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR    58.78      57.28 qZQ    
                  27.51       57.28 (29.77)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.93      57.30 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.72      57.75 qZQ    
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.39      57.79 qZQ    
                  27.36       57.79 (30.43)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    58.74      57.91 qZQ    
                  27.41       57.91 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.17      58.00 ZQ     
                  27.78       58.00 (30.22)                                        
 10 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.60      58.27 ZQ     
                  28.26       58.27 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR    57.62      58.30 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)                                        
 12 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    58.23      58.41 ZQ     
                  28.08       58.41 (30.33)                                        
 13 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR    57.73      58.53 ZQ     
                  27.18       58.53 (31.35)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.85      58.86 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.86 (30.69)                                        
 15 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.34      58.99 ZQ     
                  28.63       58.99 (30.36)                                        
 16 Miller, Elissa J          12 Washingtonville-MR     59.27      59.41 ZQ     
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.23      59.45 ZQ     
                  29.04       59.45 (30.41)                                        
 18 Jocelyn, Laura            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.40      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.54       59.92 (31.38)                                        
 19 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.97    1:00.02 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.02 (31.58)                                        
 20 Babitz, Haily J           12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.92    1:00.10 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.10 (31.41)                                        
 21 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.59    1:00.16 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:00.16 (31.37)                                        
 22 Nyquist, Hailey E         11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.84    1:00.26 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:00.26 (31.33)                                        
 23 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.44    1:00.34 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.34 (31.10)                                        
 24 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.19    1:00.44 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.44 (31.17)                                        
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.29    1:01.00 JO     
                  29.22     1:01.00 (31.78)                                        
 26 Organista, Kristina B     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.54    1:01.29        
                  29.07     1:01.29 (32.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maher, Mary K             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.20    2:02.86 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:00.25 (31.35)     1:31.79 (31.54)     2:02.86 (31.07)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.97    2:03.17 ZQ     
                  28.20       59.11 (30.91)     1:31.05 (31.94)     2:03.17 (32.12)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.07    2:03.24 ZQ     
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)     1:31.63 (32.00)     2:03.24 (31.61)
  4 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.94    2:03.83 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.45 (31.03)     1:31.49 (32.04)     2:03.83 (32.34)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.65    2:05.38 ZQ     
                  28.60       59.82 (31.22)     1:32.78 (32.96)     2:05.38 (32.60)
  6 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.37    2:05.39 ZQ     
                  28.16       59.94 (31.78)     1:32.87 (32.93)     2:05.39 (32.52)
  7 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    12 Una Col-MR           2:05.26    2:05.71 ZQ     
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)     1:32.82 (32.92)     2:05.71 (32.89)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.20    2:09.74 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:35.11 (34.55)     2:09.74 (34.63)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.37    2:03.94 qZQ    
                  28.70       59.74 (31.04)     1:31.91 (32.17)     2:03.94 (32.03)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.25    2:04.20 qZQ    
                  29.23     1:01.05 (31.82)     1:33.11 (32.06)     2:04.20 (31.09)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.42    2:04.97 qZQ    
                  28.57     1:00.06 (31.49)     1:32.87 (32.81)     2:04.97 (32.10)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.17    2:05.07 qZQ    
                  28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)     1:32.77 (32.64)     2:05.07 (32.30)
  5 Maher, Mary K             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.05    2:05.20 qZQ    
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:33.41 (31.76)     2:05.20 (31.79)
  6 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    12 Una Col-MR           2:10.58    2:05.26 qZQ    
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)     1:33.10 (33.00)     2:05.26 (32.16)
  7 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.89    2:06.37 qZQ    
                  28.64     1:01.19 (32.55)     1:34.96 (33.77)     2:06.37 (31.41)
  8 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.96    2:06.65 qZQ    
                  28.80     1:00.86 (32.06)     1:34.06 (33.20)     2:06.65 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.05    2:06.83 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.20 (32.69)     1:34.46 (32.26)     2:06.83 (32.37)
 10 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.37    2:07.20 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.48 (32.46)     1:34.42 (32.94)     2:07.20 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.16    2:07.36 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.72 (32.80)     1:34.85 (33.13)     2:07.36 (32.51)
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.30    2:07.42 ZQ     
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)     1:32.63 (33.21)     2:07.42 (34.79)
 13 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.99    2:07.74 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:01.07 (32.32)     1:34.30 (33.23)     2:07.74 (33.44)
 14 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.16    2:08.65 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:01.57 (32.57)     1:35.18 (33.61)     2:08.65 (33.47)
 15 Gurden, Julia             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.95    2:09.22 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:03.41 (32.92)     1:36.73 (33.32)     2:09.22 (32.49)
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.64    2:10.86 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:02.25 (33.14)     1:36.63 (34.38)     2:10.86 (34.23)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.47    2:11.15 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.04 (32.72)     1:36.68 (34.64)     2:11.15 (34.47)
 18 Lee, Megan C              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.49    2:12.72 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.18 (34.11)     1:39.37 (34.19)     2:12.72 (33.35)
 19 Muszynski, Amanda         12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:09.87    2:12.81 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.21 (33.73)     1:39.21 (35.00)     2:12.81 (33.60)
 20 Armistead, Allison H      12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:10.69    2:13.68        
                  31.02     1:05.31 (34.29)     1:40.37 (35.06)     2:13.68 (33.31)
 21 Zhou, Katherine           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.60    2:13.77        
                  29.36     1:03.17 (33.81)     1:38.74 (35.57)     2:13.77 (35.03)
 22 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.11    2:17.62        
                  30.77     1:06.83 (36.06)     1:43.04 (36.21)     2:17.62 (34.58)
 -- Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:14.99  METS
                5:57.99  ZQ
                5:58.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.16    5:23.21 ZQ     
                  27.55       58.72 (31.17)     1:31.32 (32.60)     2:04.30 (32.98)
        2:37.33 (33.03)     3:10.41 (33.08)     3:43.41 (33.00)     4:17.34 (33.93)
        4:50.63 (33.29)     5:23.21 (32.58)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary K             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:35.03    5:28.99 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.40 (32.09)     1:34.24 (32.84)     2:07.41 (33.17)
        2:39.98 (32.57)     3:13.58 (33.60)     3:47.55 (33.97)     4:21.70 (34.15)
        4:55.77 (34.07)     5:28.99 (33.22)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.91    5:29.34 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:00.93 (32.00)     1:33.70 (32.77)     2:07.15 (33.45)
        2:40.87 (33.72)     3:14.95 (34.08)     3:48.94 (33.99)     4:23.00 (34.06)
        4:57.00 (34.00)     5:29.34 (32.34)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:57.24    5:30.95 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)     1:36.32 (33.97)     2:09.90 (33.58)
        2:43.29 (33.39)     3:17.10 (33.81)     3:50.99 (33.89)     4:25.17 (34.18)
        4:59.01 (33.84)     5:30.95 (31.94)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:34.08    5:35.06 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:02.83 (32.73)     1:36.16 (33.33)     2:10.27 (34.11)
        2:44.93 (34.66)     3:19.21 (34.28)     3:53.27 (34.06)     4:27.77 (34.50)
        5:02.17 (34.40)     5:35.06 (32.89)                                        
  6 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    12 Una Col-MR           5:44.34    5:36.07 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:03.49 (32.64)     1:37.74 (34.25)     2:12.23 (34.49)
        2:47.10 (34.87)     3:21.67 (34.57)     3:55.87 (34.20)     4:29.76 (33.89)
        5:03.42 (33.66)     5:36.07 (32.65)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:43.85    5:37.51 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)     1:36.98 (33.77)     2:11.30 (34.32)
        2:46.22 (34.92)     3:20.72 (34.50)     3:55.10 (34.38)     4:29.58 (34.48)
        5:04.39 (34.81)     5:37.51 (33.12)                                        
  8 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:34.50    5:39.36 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)     1:34.97 (33.80)     2:10.01 (35.04)
        2:45.17 (35.16)     3:20.18 (35.01)     3:55.43 (35.25)     4:30.48 (35.05)
        5:05.76 (35.28)     5:39.36 (33.60)                                        
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:52.45    5:40.08 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:39.18 (34.66)     2:14.24 (35.06)
        2:49.40 (35.16)     3:24.68 (35.28)     3:59.06 (34.38)     4:33.39 (34.33)
        5:07.05 (33.66)     5:40.08 (33.03)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:35.36    5:42.09 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:03.45 (32.97)     1:37.85 (34.40)     2:12.97 (35.12)
        2:48.24 (35.27)     3:23.19 (34.95)     3:58.61 (35.42)     4:33.55 (34.94)
        5:08.56 (35.01)     5:42.09 (33.53)                                        
 11 Gurden, Julia             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:51.12    5:47.38 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.71 (34.50)     1:41.04 (35.33)     2:16.49 (35.45)
        2:52.16 (35.67)     3:27.36 (35.20)     4:02.14 (34.78)     4:37.77 (35.63)
        5:12.85 (35.08)     5:47.38 (34.53)                                        
 12 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:34.03    5:48.10 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:02.52 (33.51)     1:37.66 (35.14)     2:13.67 (36.01)
        2:49.46 (35.79)     3:25.69 (36.23)     4:02.06 (36.37)     4:38.49 (36.43)
        5:14.29 (35.80)     5:48.10 (33.81)                                        
 13 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:54.60    5:55.34 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.06 (35.43)     1:43.30 (36.24)     2:19.24 (35.94)
        2:55.88 (36.64)     3:31.65 (35.77)     4:07.59 (35.94)     4:43.70 (36.11)
        5:20.06 (36.36)     5:55.34 (35.28)                                        
 14 Armistead, Allison H      12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:44.21    5:55.89 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:07.12 (35.36)     1:42.96 (35.84)     2:19.77 (36.81)
        2:56.19 (36.42)     3:32.76 (36.57)     4:09.67 (36.91)     4:46.64 (36.97)
        5:22.24 (35.60)     5:55.89 (33.65)                                        
 15 Rappaport, Molly M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:54.45    5:57.92 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.06 (35.60)     1:43.49 (36.43)     2:19.58 (36.09)
        2:56.04 (36.46)     3:32.67 (36.63)     4:09.38 (36.71)     4:46.09 (36.71)
        5:22.56 (36.47)     5:57.92 (35.36)                                        
 16 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:51.28    6:02.28        
                  31.05     1:06.22 (35.17)     1:42.94 (36.72)     2:20.36 (37.42)
        2:57.84 (37.48)     3:35.79 (37.95)     4:13.44 (37.65)     4:50.19 (36.75)
        5:27.09 (36.90)     6:02.28 (35.19)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke L               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:53.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 27.22   3/28/2013 Shaun Johnson at 2013 Eastern, NRYM-MR       
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.27      27.86 ZQ     
  2 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.69      28.97 ZQ     
  3 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.33      29.40 ZQ     
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.44      29.42 ZQ     
  5 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.94      29.54 ZQ     
  6 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.06      29.79 ZQ     
  7 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    30.22      29.89 ZQ     
  8 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.34      30.65 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 27.22   3/28/2013 Shaun Johnson at 2013 Eastern, NRYM-MR       
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.88      29.27 qZQ    
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.39      29.33 qZQ    
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.41      29.44 qZQ    
  4 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.78      29.69 qZQ    
  5 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.07      29.94 qZQ    
  6 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.25      30.06 qZQ    
  7 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    30.95      30.22 qZQ    
  8 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.18      30.34 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.58      30.39 ZQ     
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.77      30.42 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.33      30.44 ZQ     
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.16      30.51 ZQ     
 12 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.21      30.51 ZQ     
 14 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.06      30.58 ZQ     
 15 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.03      30.76 ZQ     
 16 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR    31.28      30.82 ZQ     
 17 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.03      31.01 ZQ     
 17 Bice, Casey C             12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.92      31.01 ZQ     
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.42      31.14 ZQ     
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.16      31.20 ZQ     
 21 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.75      31.29 ZQ     
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR    30.54      31.42 ZQ     
 22 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.06      31.42 ZQ     
 24 Williams, Elise           12 New York City Aq-MR    31.41      31.47 ZQ     
 25 Lamar, Christina L        11 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    32.21      31.56 ZQ     
 26 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.25      31.62 ZQ     
 26 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.29      31.62 ZQ     
 28 Ng, Trystan S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.37      31.66 ZQ     
 29 Miller, Elissa J          12 Washingtonville-MR     31.47      31.74 ZQ     
 30 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    32.15      31.99 ZQ     
 31 Defonte, Isabella         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.20      32.01 ZQ     
 32 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.20      32.10 ZQ     
 33 Babitz, Haily J           12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.99      32.11 ZQ     
 34 Negast, Taylor N          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.27      32.51        
 35 Liew, Briana J            12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    31.98      32.60        
 36 Clemente, Emily A         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.09      32.66        
 37 Organista, Kristina B     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.93      32.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.98  11/14/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR COND, WEST-MR       
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.48    1:00.05 METS   
                  28.98     1:00.05 (31.07)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.54    1:01.57 METS   
                  29.72     1:01.57 (31.85)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.93    1:02.08 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:02.08 (31.58)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.35    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:02.28 (32.27)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.80    1:02.45 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:02.45 (32.06)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.38    1:02.71 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:02.71 (32.63)                                        
  7 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.69    1:03.41 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:03.41 (32.76)                                        
  8 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.23    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:04.09 (33.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.98  11/14/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR COND, WEST-MR       
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.38    1:00.48 qMETS  
                  29.36     1:00.48 (31.12)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.68    1:02.54 qZQ    
                  30.22     1:02.54 (32.32)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.62    1:02.93 qZQ    
                  30.60     1:02.93 (32.33)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.84    1:03.38 qZQ    
                  30.38     1:03.38 (33.00)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.73    1:03.69 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:03.69 (32.91)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.52    1:03.80 qZQ    
                  31.62     1:03.80 (32.18)                                        
  7 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.65    1:04.23 qZQ    
                  30.99     1:04.23 (33.24)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.28    1:04.35 qZQ    
                  31.57     1:04.35 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.90    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.44 (33.48)                                        
 10 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.23    1:05.04 ZQ     
                  30.94     1:05.04 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.69    1:05.52 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:05.52 (34.23)                                        
 12 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.17    1:05.60 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:05.60 (32.95)                                        
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:05.41    1:06.16 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:06.16 (34.14)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.02    1:06.22 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:06.22 (33.63)                                        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.49    1:06.50 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:06.50 (34.05)                                        
 16 Gurden, Julia             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.65    1:06.55 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:06.55 (34.10)                                        
 17 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.76    1:06.76 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:06.76 (34.35)                                        
 18 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.17    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:06.81 (33.80)                                        
 19 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.93    1:06.83 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:06.83 (34.57)                                        
 20 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.43    1:07.05 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.05 (35.42)                                        
 21 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.03    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:07.20 (35.34)                                        
 22 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.47    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.28 (34.76)                                        
 23 Williams, Elise           12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.25    1:07.33 ZQ     
 24 Gavigan, Riley N          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.08    1:07.81 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.81 (35.29)                                        
 25 Miller, Elissa J          12 Washingtonville-MR   1:07.71    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:07.85 (34.84)                                        
 26 Ng, Trystan S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.98    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.92 (35.51)                                        
 27 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.48    1:07.98 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:07.98 (35.04)                                        
 28 Defonte, Isabella         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.64    1:08.29 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:08.29 (35.00)                                        
 29 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:07.58    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.65 (36.16)                                        
 29 Bice, Casey C             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.84    1:08.65 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:08.65 (35.65)                                        
 31 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.45    1:08.89 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:08.89 (35.81)                                        
 32 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.80    1:08.96 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:08.96 (35.79)                                        
 33 Organista, Kristina B     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.57    1:09.39 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.39 (36.08)                                        
 34 Lamar, Christina L        11 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:07.79    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.52 (35.96)                                        
 35 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.03    1:10.79        
                  34.54     1:10.79 (36.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.96  12/11/2014 Isabel G. Gormley at 2014 PV S, AGUA-MR    
                2:13.49  METS
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.39    2:10.18 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.80 (32.31)     1:35.63 (33.83)     2:10.18 (34.55)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.09    2:11.62 METS   
                  30.88     1:03.54 (32.66)     1:37.70 (34.16)     2:11.62 (33.92)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.08    2:13.01 METS   
                  31.35     1:04.76 (33.41)     1:38.99 (34.23)     2:13.01 (34.02)
  4 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.62    2:15.48 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:03.47 (32.64)     1:39.28 (35.81)     2:15.48 (36.20)
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.06    2:17.94 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.03 (34.75)     1:42.74 (35.71)     2:17.94 (35.20)
  6 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.11    2:17.95 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:06.97 (34.68)     1:42.43 (35.46)     2:17.95 (35.52)
  7 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.52    2:18.92 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:07.84 (35.24)     1:43.61 (35.77)     2:18.92 (35.31)
  8 Maher, Mary K             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.48    2:20.55 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.13 (35.15)     1:44.32 (36.19)     2:20.55 (36.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.96  12/11/2014 Isabel G. Gormley at 2014 PV S, AGUA-MR    
                2:13.49  METS
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.56    2:13.09 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:03.75 (32.64)     1:38.00 (34.25)     2:13.09 (35.09)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.24    2:14.08 qZQ    
                  31.70     1:05.22 (33.52)     1:39.84 (34.62)     2:14.08 (34.24)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.50    2:16.39 qZQ    
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)     1:40.83 (35.72)     2:16.39 (35.56)
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.48    2:17.06 qZQ    
                  31.89     1:06.61 (34.72)     1:42.24 (35.63)     2:17.06 (34.82)
  5 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.52    2:17.52 qZQ    
                  32.49     1:06.94 (34.45)     1:42.33 (35.39)     2:17.52 (35.19)
  6 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.91    2:17.62 qZQ    
                  32.20     1:07.18 (34.98)     1:42.76 (35.58)     2:17.62 (34.86)
  7 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:21.57    2:18.11 qZQ    
                  32.23     1:07.21 (34.98)     1:42.50 (35.29)     2:18.11 (35.61)
  8 Maher, Mary K             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.92    2:19.48 qZQ    
                  32.63     1:07.68 (35.05)     1:43.29 (35.61)     2:19.48 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.76    2:19.69 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.96 (35.03)     1:43.56 (36.60)     2:19.69 (36.13)
 10 Jocelyn, Laura            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:22.82    2:20.71 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:07.87 (36.21)     1:44.78 (36.91)     2:20.71 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Kristen A           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.12    2:21.62 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.98 (35.77)     1:45.81 (36.83)     2:21.62 (35.81)
 12 Gurden, Julia             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.03    2:22.65 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:10.09 (35.98)     1:47.47 (37.38)     2:22.65 (35.18)
 12 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.24    2:22.65 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.73 (35.29)     1:46.38 (38.65)     2:22.65 (36.27)
 14 Gualtiere, Isabella K     12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.73    2:24.24 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:09.86 (36.73)     1:47.93 (38.07)     2:24.24 (36.31)
 15 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.11    2:25.22 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:09.03 (36.33)     1:47.28 (38.25)     2:25.22 (37.94)
 16 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.98    2:25.56 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:10.73 (36.90)     1:48.44 (37.71)     2:25.56 (37.12)
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:24.60    2:25.65 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:10.20 (36.63)     1:48.53 (38.33)     2:25.65 (37.12)
 18 Whang, Taylor K           12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.63    2:25.94 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:10.10 (36.26)     1:48.41 (38.31)     2:25.94 (37.53)
 19 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.84    2:26.01 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:11.18 (37.13)     1:50.07 (38.89)     2:26.01 (35.94)
 20 Defonte, Isabella         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:28.45    2:26.31 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:10.52 (36.53)     1:48.32 (37.80)     2:26.31 (37.99)
 21 Ng, Trystan S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.21    2:26.58 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:10.89 (37.07)     1:49.27 (38.38)     2:26.58 (37.31)
 22 Bice, Casey C             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.69    2:26.88 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:10.57 (36.96)     1:48.81 (38.24)     2:26.88 (38.07)
 23 Clemente, Emily A         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.10    2:27.73 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:10.30 (37.03)     1:49.60 (39.30)     2:27.73 (38.13)
 24 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.69    2:28.69 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)     1:51.16 (40.72)     2:28.69 (37.53)
 25 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.36    2:28.98 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:11.63 (37.19)     1:51.00 (39.37)     2:28.98 (37.98)
 26 Pennington, Caroline      12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.11    2:29.24 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:12.33 (37.34)     1:51.24 (38.91)     2:29.24 (38.00)
 27 Organista, Kristina B     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.89    2:35.53        
                  35.22     1:14.41 (39.19)     1:55.13 (40.72)     2:35.53 (40.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.54      31.55 ZQ     
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.25      31.96 ZQ     
  3 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.75      32.09 ZQ     
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.41      33.19 ZQ     
  5 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.44      33.65 ZQ     
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.79      33.74 ZQ     
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.45      34.51 ZQ     
 -- Yang, Kristen A           12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.75         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.79      31.54 qZQ    
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.34      32.25 qZQ    
  3 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.54      32.75 qZQ    
  4 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.15      33.41 qZQ    
  5 Yang, Kristen A           12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.70      33.75 qZQ    
  6 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.45      34.44 qZQ    
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.72      34.45 qZQ    
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.57      34.79 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR    35.66      35.05 ZQ     
 10 Lin, Esther Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.57      35.08 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.40      35.24 ZQ     
 12 Ott, Elke L               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.07      35.26 ZQ     
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.02      35.26 ZQ     
 14 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR    34.22      35.39 ZQ     
 15 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.88      35.41 ZQ     
 16 Freedhand, Malia J        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    34.90      35.42 ZQ     
 17 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.30      35.51 ZQ     
 18 Kuzma, Lauren E           11 Long Island Expr-MR    35.93      35.58 ZQ     
 19 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    36.26      35.70 ZQ     
 20 O'Connell, Maggie S       12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.52      35.89 ZQ     
 21 Purcell, Evelyn           12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     36.27      35.90 ZQ     
 22 Messado, Taiis            12 Ossining Spartan-MR    35.35      36.04 ZQ     
 23 Ng, Trystan S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.33      36.20 ZQ     
 24 Liew, Briana J            12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    36.48      36.36 ZQ     
 25 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     36.35      36.38 ZQ     
 26 Grasso, Emily             11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.66      36.44 ZQ     
 27 Duver, Sophia E           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      36.63 JO     
 28 Han, Samantha S           11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.93      36.77 JO     
 28 Suteja, Kezia S           11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.56      36.77 JO     
 30 Ribeiro, Jasmine          12 New York City Aq-MR    36.24      36.83 JO     
 30 Lim, Jessica G            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.14      36.83 JO     
 30 Amaro, Isabella L         12 Northern Dutches-MR    36.58      36.83 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:11.69  METS
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.08    1:07.46 METS   
                  31.92     1:07.46 (35.54)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.10    1:09.11 METS   
                  33.23     1:09.11 (35.88)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.26    1:10.30 METS   
                  33.02     1:10.30 (37.28)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.69    1:11.42 METS   
                  33.65     1:11.42 (37.77)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.95    1:12.95 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.95 (38.60)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:15.31    1:14.20 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:14.20 (39.41)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.29    1:15.47 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:15.47 (40.13)                                        
  8 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.76    1:16.18 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.18 (40.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:11.69  METS
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.85    1:09.08 qMETS  
                  32.63     1:09.08 (36.45)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.26    1:10.26 qMETS  
                  32.80     1:10.26 (37.46)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.93    1:11.10 qMETS  
                  33.52     1:11.10 (37.58)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.76    1:12.69 qZQ    
                  34.27     1:12.69 (38.42)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.17    1:12.95 qZQ    
                  34.65     1:12.95 (38.30)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:16.63    1:15.31 qZQ    
                  35.81     1:15.31 (39.50)                                        
  7 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.91    1:15.76 qZQ    
                  35.05     1:15.76 (40.71)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.93    1:16.29 qZQ    
                  35.58     1:16.29 (40.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freedhand, Malia J        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.46    1:16.91 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:16.91 (40.71)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.94    1:16.94 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:16.94 (40.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:16.47    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:17.63 (41.19)                                        
 12 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR  1:17.34    1:17.91 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:17.91 (41.56)                                        
 13 Liew, Briana J            12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:17.99    1:17.92 ZQ     
                  37.05     1:17.92 (40.87)                                        
 14 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.34    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  36.72     1:18.29 (41.57)                                        
 15 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.14    1:18.32 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:18.32 (41.80)                                        
 16 Oconnor, Jordan K         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:18.73 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.73 (41.83)                                        
 17 Lee, Megan C              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.05    1:19.00 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.00 (41.17)                                        
 18 Lim, Jessica G            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.11    1:19.01 JO     
                  36.95     1:19.01 (42.06)                                        
 19 Grasso, Emily             11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:17.06    1:19.45        
                  38.77     1:19.45 (40.68)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke L               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.37    1:19.68        
                  37.51     1:19.68 (42.17)                                        
 21 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.07    1:20.19        
                  37.99     1:20.19 (42.20)                                        
 22 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.32    1:20.35        
                  38.40     1:20.35 (41.95)                                        
 23 Lin, Esther Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.40    1:20.37        
                  36.83     1:20.37 (43.54)                                        
 24 Messado, Taiis            12 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:16.90    1:22.61        
                  38.29     1:22.61 (44.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.00    2:26.86 METS   
                  33.13     1:10.49 (37.36)     1:48.68 (38.19)     2:26.86 (38.18)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.18    2:31.63 METS   
                  34.28     1:12.77 (38.49)     1:52.69 (39.92)     2:31.63 (38.94)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.48    2:32.26 METS   
                  34.42     1:13.16 (38.74)     1:52.91 (39.75)     2:32.26 (39.35)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:34.86    2:32.60 METS   
                  34.65     1:13.10 (38.45)     1:53.14 (40.04)     2:32.60 (39.46)
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.35    2:36.22 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:14.40 (39.52)     1:55.00 (40.60)     2:36.22 (41.22)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:41.04    2:39.91 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:16.59 (40.57)     1:58.26 (41.67)     2:39.91 (41.65)
  7 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.88    2:40.73 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:15.96 (40.11)     1:58.19 (42.23)     2:40.73 (42.54)
  8 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.18    2:40.89 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:17.81 (40.71)     1:59.36 (41.55)     2:40.89 (41.53)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.96    2:30.00 qMETS  
                  34.30     1:12.53 (38.23)     1:50.80 (38.27)     2:30.00 (39.20)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.95    2:33.18 qMETS  
                  34.23     1:13.07 (38.84)     1:53.10 (40.03)     2:33.18 (40.08)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.17    2:34.48 qMETS  
                  34.63     1:13.67 (39.04)     1:54.09 (40.42)     2:34.48 (40.39)
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.78    2:34.86 qMETS  
                  34.45     1:13.13 (38.68)     1:53.83 (40.70)     2:34.86 (41.03)
  5 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.80    2:36.88 qZQ    
                  34.96     1:15.30 (40.34)     1:55.78 (40.48)     2:36.88 (41.10)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.47    2:40.35 qZQ    
                  35.09     1:14.93 (39.84)     1:57.48 (42.55)     2:40.35 (42.87)
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:40.57    2:41.04 qZQ    
                  35.79     1:16.79 (41.00)     1:58.72 (41.93)     2:41.04 (42.32)
  8 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.52    2:43.18 qZQ    
                  37.93     1:18.97 (41.04)     2:01.41 (42.44)     2:43.18 (41.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freedhand, Malia J        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:45.57    2:46.52 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:19.42 (41.97)     2:02.79 (43.37)     2:46.52 (43.73)
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:50.40    2:46.94 ZQ     
                  36.55     1:19.52 (42.97)     2:05.31 (45.79)     2:46.94 (41.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ott, Elke L               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.49    2:47.88 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:20.33 (42.66)     2:04.14 (43.81)     2:47.88 (43.74)
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.23    2:48.10 ZQ     
                  38.87     1:22.09 (43.22)     2:05.26 (43.17)     2:48.10 (42.84)
 13 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.54    2:50.06 ZQ     
                  36.88     1:19.56 (42.68)     2:04.87 (45.31)     2:50.06 (45.19)
 14 Lim, Sojin A              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.77    2:53.85 JO     
                  37.26     1:21.21 (43.95)     2:06.75 (45.54)     2:53.85 (47.10)
 15 Bice, Casey C             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.04    2:55.78        
                  38.49     1:22.93 (44.44)     2:09.22 (46.29)     2:55.78 (46.56)
 16 Zhou, Katherine           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.47    2:56.73        
                  39.25     1:23.35 (44.10)     2:10.18 (46.83)     2:56.73 (46.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.00      27.03 ZQ     
  2 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.10      27.24 ZQ     
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.58      27.51 ZQ     
  4 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.91      27.75 ZQ     
  5 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.98      28.24 ZQ     
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.40      28.32 ZQ     
  7 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.86      28.47 ZQ     
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR    29.47      29.18 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.31      27.00 qZQ    
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.72      27.58 qZQ    
  3 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.44      27.91 qZQ    
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.08      28.10 qZQ    
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.55      28.40 qZQ    
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    28.43      28.63 qZQ    
  7 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.61      28.86 qZQ    
  8 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.41      28.98 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR    29.28      29.47 ZQ     
 10 Capuano, Caroline R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.46      29.54 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.01      29.58 ZQ     
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.88      29.63 ZQ     
 13 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 Ossining Spartan-MR    29.17      29.75 ZQ     
 14 Klis, Alexandra M         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.31      29.79 ZQ     
 15 Iannetta, Ava L           12 Ossining Spartan-MR    29.86      29.83 ZQ     
 16 Babitz, Haily J           12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.56      29.93 ZQ     
 17 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    29.37      30.01 ZQ     
 18 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR    29.21      30.08 ZQ     
 19 Zhu, Angela               12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.59      30.23 ZQ     
 20 Organista, Kristina B     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.03      30.28 ZQ     
 21 Defonte, Isabella         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.26      30.31 ZQ     
 22 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.50      30.34 ZQ     
 23 Maher, Mary K             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.25      30.58 ZQ     
 24 Lancellotti, Lily M       12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.41      30.68 JO     
 25 Suteja, Kezia S           11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.44      30.83 JO     
 26 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.25      30.92 JO     
 27 Zhou, Katherine           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.16      30.97 JO     
 -- Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.71         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E         11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.79         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.46   4/16/2014 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2014 NASA, LIAC-MR      
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.40      59.94 METS   
                  28.15       59.94 (31.79)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.52    1:01.20 METS   
                  28.57     1:01.20 (32.63)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.93    1:02.19 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:02.19 (32.91)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.39    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:02.28 (33.40)                                        
  5 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.15    1:02.72 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:02.72 (33.34)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.77    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:02.82 (33.62)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.53    1:03.03 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:03.03 (33.87)                                        
  8 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.29    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:04.55 (35.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.46   4/16/2014 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2014 NASA, LIAC-MR      
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.12    1:00.40 qMETS  
                  27.90     1:00.40 (32.50)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.27    1:01.52 qMETS  
                  28.38     1:01.52 (33.14)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.46    1:02.77 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:02.77 (33.15)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03    1:02.93 qZQ    
                  29.06     1:02.93 (33.87)                                        
  5 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.66    1:03.15 qZQ    
                  29.20     1:03.15 (33.95)                                        
  6 Rocco, Emily A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.95    1:03.29 qZQ    
                  29.45     1:03.29 (33.84)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.13    1:03.53 qZQ    
                  29.36     1:03.53 (34.17)                                        
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.68    1:04.39 qZQ    
                  29.83     1:04.39 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capuano, Caroline R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.11    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:04.73 (34.01)                                        
 10 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.71    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.91 (34.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.07    1:05.65 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:05.65 (34.96)                                        
 12 Gurden, Julia             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.24    1:06.12 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.12 (35.24)                                        
 13 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.93    1:06.85 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:06.85 (35.92)                                        
 14 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.85    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:07.01 (35.70)                                        
 15 Ng, Trystan S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.99    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.41 (35.32)                                        
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.62    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:08.11 (36.90)                                        
 17 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.98    1:08.17 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:08.17 (36.42)                                        
 18 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.13    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:08.22 (36.80)                                        
 19 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.73    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:08.26 (36.88)                                        
 20 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.19    1:08.36 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:08.36 (37.43)                                        
 21 Defonte, Isabella         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.82    1:08.46 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:08.46 (37.28)                                        
 22 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.50    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:08.55 (36.51)                                        
 23 Organista, Kristina B     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.95    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:08.56 (36.66)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.05    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.79 (36.69)                                        
 25 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:07.46    1:09.35 JO     
                  31.63     1:09.35 (37.72)                                        
 26 Harris, Atsedemaryam A    12 Una Col-MR           1:08.09    1:09.46 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)                                        
 27 Adams, Grace C            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.23    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.16 (36.44)                                        
 28 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.43    1:13.14        
                  33.79     1:13.14 (39.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.33   4/16/2014 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2014 NASA, LIAC-MR    
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.27    2:14.95 METS   
                  29.59     1:04.35 (34.76)     1:39.90 (35.55)     2:14.95 (35.05)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.78    2:18.94 METS   
                  30.44     1:05.62 (35.18)     1:42.81 (37.19)     2:18.94 (36.13)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.34    2:20.26 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.54 (34.61)     1:41.48 (36.94)     2:20.26 (38.78)
  4 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.15    2:21.31 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:06.90 (35.67)     1:43.76 (36.86)     2:21.31 (37.55)
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:24.68    2:21.66 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:07.92 (36.13)     1:44.51 (36.59)     2:21.66 (37.15)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.33    2:21.70 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:08.37 (36.63)     1:45.82 (37.45)     2:21.70 (35.88)
  7 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.89    2:23.24 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.25 (36.19)     1:45.81 (37.56)     2:23.24 (37.43)
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.55    2:25.59 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:08.60 (37.21)     1:47.14 (38.54)     2:25.59 (38.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.33   4/16/2014 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2014 NASA, LIAC-MR    
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.15    2:16.27 qMETS  
                  29.84     1:04.12 (34.28)     1:39.72 (35.60)     2:16.27 (36.55)
  2 Feagin, Charlotte W       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.54    2:23.15 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:08.37 (36.88)     1:46.15 (37.78)     2:23.15 (37.00)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.74    2:24.34 qZQ    
                  30.52     1:06.61 (36.09)     1:45.64 (39.03)     2:24.34 (38.70)
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:24.28    2:24.68 qZQ    
                  30.86     1:07.73 (36.87)     1:47.33 (39.60)     2:24.68 (37.35)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.75    2:24.78 qZQ    
                  30.13     1:05.59 (35.46)     1:45.27 (39.68)     2:24.78 (39.51)
  6 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.78    2:24.89 qZQ    
                  32.07     1:08.19 (36.12)     1:46.60 (38.41)     2:24.89 (38.29)
  7 Capuano, Caroline R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.53    2:25.55 qZQ    
                  31.40     1:08.11 (36.71)     1:47.01 (38.90)     2:25.55 (38.54)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.14    2:26.33 qZQ    
                  31.41     1:08.16 (36.75)     1:47.21 (39.05)     2:26.33 (39.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gurden, Julia             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.39    2:29.36 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.67 (35.94)     1:46.67 (39.00)     2:29.36 (42.69)
 10 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.90    2:29.75 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:09.99 (37.99)     1:50.20 (40.21)     2:29.75 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:34.60    2:30.81 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:08.94 (37.43)     1:49.74 (40.80)     2:30.81 (41.07)
 12 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.71    2:31.39 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:09.34 (37.61)     1:50.24 (40.90)     2:31.39 (41.15)
 13 Low, Kaylee P             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:33.20    2:31.67 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.78 (36.74)     1:48.94 (41.16)     2:31.67 (42.73)
 14 Chung, Katherine J        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.55    2:43.08        
                  33.02     1:11.26 (38.24)     1:56.06 (44.80)     2:43.08 (47.02)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.26    1:02.29 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:02.29 (33.49)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.20    1:02.82 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:02.82 (34.01)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.81    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:03.30 (33.59)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.02    1:03.96 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:03.96 (32.85)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.12    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:04.84 (35.60)                                        
  6 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.02    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:05.29 (36.20)                                        
  7 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.31    1:05.44 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:05.44 (35.16)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.03    1:08.20 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.20 (35.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.73    1:03.20 qZQ    
                  28.90     1:03.20 (34.30)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.20    1:03.26 qZQ    
                  29.44     1:03.26 (33.82)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.78    1:03.81 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:03.81 (33.84)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.57    1:04.02 qZQ    
                  30.65     1:04.02 (33.37)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.31    1:05.02 qZQ    
                  29.42     1:05.02 (35.60)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.20    1:05.12 qZQ    
                  29.40     1:05.12 (35.72)                                        
  7 Franks, Ava L             12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.33    1:05.31 qZQ    
                  30.21     1:05.31 (35.10)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.77    1:06.03 qZQ    
                  30.38     1:06.03 (35.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.10    1:06.71 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:06.71 (35.37)                                        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.70    1:06.74 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:06.74 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.74    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:06.81 (36.31)                                        
 12 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    12 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:05.45    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:07.09 (36.31)                                        
 13 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.32    1:07.20 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:07.20 (36.41)                                        
 14 Kaufman, Lexi A           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.40    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:07.28 (37.14)                                        
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:08.55    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:07.40 (36.42)                                        
 16 Butler, Amelia K          12 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.03    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:07.45 (37.25)                                        
 17 Gurden, Julia             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.23    1:07.59 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.59 (36.32)                                        
 18 Muszynski, Amanda         12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:08.11    1:07.68 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:07.68 (36.38)                                        
 19 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.01    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:07.74 (37.01)                                        
 20 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.44    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:07.86 (37.07)                                        
 21 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.43    1:07.89 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:07.89 (37.07)                                        
 22 Miller, Elissa J          12 Washingtonville-MR   1:09.30    1:08.20 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:08.20 (37.13)                                        
 23 Ng, Trystan S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.88    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)                                        
 24 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.74    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:08.48 (37.19)                                        
 25 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.61    1:08.68 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:08.68 (38.12)                                        
 26 Capuano, Caroline R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.88    1:09.08 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:09.08 (36.13)                                        
 27 Chen, Lydia G             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.59    1:09.15 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:09.15 (37.31)                                        
 28 Zhou, Katherine           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.73    1:09.77 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:09.77 (38.32)                                        
 29 Organista, Kristina B     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.87    1:09.88 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:09.88 (38.07)                                        
 30 Defonte, Isabella         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.80    1:10.76        
                  31.81     1:10.76 (38.95)                                        
 31 Ott, Elke L               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.07    1:11.00        
                  33.16     1:11.00 (37.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.91    2:14.38 METS   
                  28.59     1:02.71 (34.12)     1:42.29 (39.58)     2:14.38 (32.09)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.07    2:15.83 METS   
                  28.74     1:03.64 (34.90)     1:43.93 (40.29)     2:15.83 (31.90)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.91    2:16.41 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:07.15 (36.93)     1:45.43 (38.28)     2:16.41 (30.98)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.08    2:17.26 ZQ     
                  29.05     1:03.34 (34.29)     1:45.07 (41.73)     2:17.26 (32.19)
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.43    2:19.73 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:05.74 (35.35)     1:47.89 (42.15)     2:19.73 (31.84)
  6 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.81    2:20.71 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:05.95 (35.21)     1:47.66 (41.71)     2:20.71 (33.05)
  7 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.28    2:21.00 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:07.11 (36.07)     1:48.70 (41.59)     2:21.00 (32.30)
  8 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.20    2:22.13 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:07.02 (36.58)     1:50.02 (43.00)     2:22.13 (32.11)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.51    2:16.91 qZQ    
                  28.78     1:03.10 (34.32)     1:43.89 (40.79)     2:16.91 (33.02)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.02    2:17.07 qZQ    
                  28.40     1:02.50 (34.10)     1:44.13 (41.63)     2:17.07 (32.94)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.35    2:18.91 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:07.71 (36.22)     1:46.31 (38.60)     2:18.91 (32.60)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.27    2:19.08 qZQ    
                  28.95     1:03.25 (34.30)     1:46.38 (43.13)     2:19.08 (32.70)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.14    2:20.20 qZQ    
                  29.56     1:03.90 (34.34)     1:48.04 (44.14)     2:20.20 (32.16)
  6 Greenberg, Elana M        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.00    2:20.28 qZQ    
                  31.33     1:06.94 (35.61)     1:48.17 (41.23)     2:20.28 (32.11)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.88    2:21.43 qZQ    
                  30.41     1:06.28 (35.87)     1:48.92 (42.64)     2:21.43 (32.51)
  8 Lew, Katie G              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.32    2:21.81 qZQ    
                  31.62     1:06.85 (35.23)     1:48.86 (42.01)     2:21.81 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maher, Mary K             12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.25    2:22.70 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:06.67 (35.82)     1:49.00 (42.33)     2:22.70 (33.70)
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.09    2:23.01 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:09.06 (38.38)     1:50.09 (41.03)     2:23.01 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burtseva, Maria           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.46    2:23.72 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.02 (35.74)     1:50.79 (43.77)     2:23.72 (32.93)
 12 Ponnaiya, Claire I        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:24.96    2:24.49 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:07.76 (36.66)     1:52.24 (44.48)     2:24.49 (32.25)
 13 Jocelyn, Laura            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:22.78    2:24.96 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:09.38 (37.86)     1:52.53 (43.15)     2:24.96 (32.43)
 14 Yang, Kristen A           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.26    2:25.27 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:09.50 (37.23)     1:51.69 (42.19)     2:25.27 (33.58)
 15 Gurden, Julia             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.48    2:25.61 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:07.07 (36.29)     1:51.64 (44.57)     2:25.61 (33.97)
 16 Capuano, Caroline R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.94    2:26.08 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:09.59 (38.85)     1:52.91 (43.32)     2:26.08 (33.17)
 17 Nierhoff, Luisa           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.45    2:26.13 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:11.52 (38.30)     1:53.45 (41.93)     2:26.13 (32.68)
 18 Ng, Trystan S             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.72    2:26.15 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:09.41 (37.60)     1:52.83 (43.42)     2:26.15 (33.32)
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.13    2:26.45 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.22 (37.07)     1:52.49 (42.27)     2:26.45 (33.96)
 20 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.59    2:26.64 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:08.57 (36.29)     1:54.14 (45.57)     2:26.64 (32.50)
 21 Tan, Samantha N           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.92    2:26.73 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)     1:56.06 (48.27)     2:26.73 (30.67)
 22 Rotenberg, Mary H         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.60    2:26.75 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:08.37 (34.78)     1:52.24 (43.87)     2:26.75 (34.51)
 23 Flynn, Grace C            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.07    2:27.32 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.43 (35.28)     1:54.36 (46.93)     2:27.32 (32.96)
 24 Griskie, Chloe M          12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:25.19    2:27.71 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:08.31 (37.34)     1:54.71 (46.40)     2:27.71 (33.00)
 25 Vitale, Miya N            11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:26.95    2:27.94 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:08.56 (37.35)     1:54.86 (46.30)     2:27.94 (33.08)
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha V     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:25.22    2:28.00 JO     
                  30.84     1:09.18 (38.34)     1:52.59 (43.41)     2:28.00 (35.41)
 27 Lee, Megan C              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.78    2:32.05        
                  34.96     1:15.13 (40.17)     1:58.39 (43.26)     2:32.05 (33.66)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.63      24.59 METS   
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.57      25.19 METS   
  3 Fountain, Isabella I      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.24      25.29 METS   
  4 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.49      25.42 METS   
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.52      25.43 METS   
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.42      25.48 METS   
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR        25.53      25.56 METS   
  8 Spencer, Hannah           14 Huntington YMCA-MR     25.35      25.62 METS   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.19      24.63 qMETS  
  2 Fountain, Isabella I      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.94      25.24 qMETS  
  3 Spencer, Hannah           14 Huntington YMCA-MR     25.12      25.35 qMETS  
  4 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.73      25.42 qMETS  
  5 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.19      25.49 qMETS  
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.81      25.52 qMETS  
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR        25.55      25.53 qMETS  
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.07      25.57 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perry, Jada J             13 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    26.10      25.72 JO     
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.91      25.73 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.93      25.92 JO     
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.91      25.99 JO     
 13 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Apex Swim Club-MR      26.20      26.20 JO     
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.00      26.20 JO     
 15 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.51      26.26 JO     
 16 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.48      26.28 JO     
 16 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.37      26.28 JO     
 18 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.46      26.33 JO     
 19 Lee, Katherine A          14 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.39      26.34 JO     
 20 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.38      26.36 JO     
 21 Modafferi, Mia            14 Northern Dutches-MR    26.47      26.38 JO     
 22 Thompson, Anna M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.23      26.40 JO     
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.25      26.44 JO     
 24 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.53      26.50 JO     
 25 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.53      26.54 JO     
 26 Shannon, Kayla            13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.67      26.62 JO     
 27 Boldrin, Emily N          14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    26.25      26.63 JO     
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village Sw-MR    26.64      26.69 JO     
 29 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.61      26.72        
 30 Rocks, Grace E            14 Monroe Woodbury-MR     26.31      26.75        
 31 Nasti, Amanda M           13 Huntington YMCA-MR     26.32      27.24        
 -- Redpath, Frances M        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.02         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.55      53.91 METS   
                  25.60       53.91 (28.31)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.21      54.78 METS   
                  26.31       54.78 (28.47)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.61      55.29 METS   
                  26.36       55.29 (28.93)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.61      55.41 METS   
                  26.49       55.41 (28.92)                                        
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.22      55.92 JO     
                  26.94       55.92 (28.98)                                        
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.72      55.96 JO     
                  26.45       55.96 (29.51)                                        
  7 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.12      56.09 JO     
                  26.57       56.09 (29.52)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.20    1:01.38        
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.49      54.55 qMETS  
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.21      55.21 qMETS  
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.94      55.61 qMETS  
                  26.50       55.61 (29.11)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.41      55.61 qMETS  
  5 Fountain, Isabella I      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.09      55.72 qMETS  
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.97      56.00 qJO    
  7 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.33      56.12 qJO    
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.76      56.20 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.66      56.22 JO     
 10 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.63      56.29 JO     
                  27.00       56.29 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lavery, Maeve E           14 Apex Swim Club-MR      57.51      56.45 JO     
                  27.41       56.45 (29.04)                                        
 12 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.35      56.73 JO     
 13 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.24      56.92 JO     
                  26.81       56.92 (30.11)                                        
 14 Yienger, Maya S           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.47      57.07 JO     
                  27.56       57.07 (29.51)                                        
 15 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Long Island Expr-MR    57.53      57.10 JO     
                  27.37       57.10 (29.73)                                        
 16 Perry, Jada J             13 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    56.72      57.27 JO     
 17 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.80      57.46 JO     
                  27.16       57.46 (30.30)                                        
 18 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.73      57.53 JO     
                  27.76       57.53 (29.77)                                        
 18 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.06      57.53 JO     
 20 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR        57.18      57.82 JO     
                  27.35       57.82 (30.47)                                        
 21 Nicholson, Isabella E     13 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.42      57.87 JO     
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.54      57.87 JO     
                  27.59       57.87 (30.28)                                        
 23 Thompson, Anna M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.47      57.88 JO     
 24 Boldrin, Emily N          14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    57.12      57.90 JO     
 25 Modafferi, Mia            14 Northern Dutches-MR    57.50      58.31        
 26 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.58      58.58        
                  27.67       58.58 (30.91)                                        
 27 Catalano, Valerie N       14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.38      58.95        
 28 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village Sw-MR    57.62      59.15        
                  28.30       59.15 (30.85)                                        
 29 Rocks, Grace E            14 Monroe Woodbury-MR     57.81      59.25        
                  28.03       59.25 (31.22)                                        
 30 Shannon, Kayla            13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.80      59.68        
                  28.44       59.68 (31.24)                                        
 -- Caraher, Meghan R         14 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:05.69  JO
                2:05.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.21    1:57.69 METS   
                  26.81       56.71 (29.90)     1:27.65 (30.94)     1:57.69 (30.04)
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.11    1:58.30 METS   
                  26.99       56.87 (29.88)     1:27.79 (30.92)     1:58.30 (30.51)
  3 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.56    1:58.39 METS   
                  27.20       57.38 (30.18)     1:28.76 (31.38)     1:58.39 (29.63)
  4 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.52    1:59.91 METS   
                  27.37       57.56 (30.19)     1:29.07 (31.51)     1:59.91 (30.84)
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:59.91    2:00.75 JO     
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)     1:29.64 (31.35)     2:00.75 (31.11)
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.94    2:01.39 JO     
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)     1:30.23 (31.33)     2:01.39 (31.16)
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.46    2:02.71 JO     
                  28.11       58.81 (30.70)     1:30.93 (32.12)     2:02.71 (31.78)
  8 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.91    2:02.87 JO     
                  28.15       59.21 (31.06)     1:31.15 (31.94)     2:02.87 (31.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:05.69  JO
                2:05.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.15    1:59.11 qMETS  
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)     1:28.02 (31.30)     1:59.11 (31.09)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.99    1:59.21 qMETS  
                  26.99       56.91 (29.92)     1:28.24 (31.33)     1:59.21 (30.97)
  3 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.25    1:59.52 qMETS  
                  27.49       57.51 (30.02)     1:28.54 (31.03)     1:59.52 (30.98)
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.08    1:59.91 qMETS  
                  27.96       57.87 (29.91)     1:28.88 (31.01)     1:59.91 (31.03)
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:01.42    2:00.46 qJO    
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)     1:29.86 (31.21)     2:00.46 (30.60)
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:01.44    2:00.94 qJO    
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)     1:30.02 (31.68)     2:00.94 (30.92)
  7 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.01    2:01.56 qJO    
                  27.16       58.11 (30.95)     1:30.60 (32.49)     2:01.56 (30.96)
  8 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.54    2:01.91 qJO    
                  27.58       58.18 (30.60)     1:29.79 (31.61)     2:01.91 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.99    2:02.64 JO     
                  28.20       59.31 (31.11)     1:31.20 (31.89)     2:02.64 (31.44)
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.95    2:02.75 JO     
                  28.38       59.46 (31.08)     1:31.29 (31.83)     2:02.75 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.99    2:02.84 JO     
                  28.39       59.64 (31.25)     1:31.70 (32.06)     2:02.84 (31.14)
 12 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.42    2:03.79 JO     
                  27.34       58.60 (31.26)     1:31.55 (32.95)     2:03.79 (32.24)
 13 Shannon, Kayla            13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.69    2:04.45 JO     
                  28.66     1:00.58 (31.92)     1:32.82 (32.24)     2:04.45 (31.63)
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.61    2:04.63 JO     
                  27.64       59.08 (31.44)     1:31.81 (32.73)     2:04.63 (32.82)
 15 Bichon, Juliette A        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:03.29    2:04.64 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)     1:32.49 (32.44)     2:04.64 (32.15)
 16 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.04    2:04.84 JO     
                  29.26       56.18 (26.92)     1:33.77 (37.59)     2:04.84 (31.07)
 17 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.55    2:05.02 JO     
                                1:00.34 ( )     1:32.97 (32.63)     2:05.02 (32.05)
 18 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.13    2:05.60 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.22 (31.50)     1:32.80 (32.58)     2:05.60 (32.80)
 19 Beneat, Lauren E          14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:02.82    2:06.30        
                  28.99     1:01.00 (32.01)     1:33.98 (32.98)     2:06.30 (32.32)
 20 Babel, Kristen M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.81    2:06.88        
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)     1:34.12 (33.05)     2:06.88 (32.76)
 21 Neuman, Samantha E        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.49    2:07.48        
                  29.50     1:01.87 (32.37)     1:35.18 (33.31)     2:07.48 (32.30)
 22 Purcell, Margaret         14 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:00.01    2:08.32        
                  28.62     1:00.80 (32.18)     1:34.96 (34.16)     2:08.32 (33.36)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:14.99  METS
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.93    5:15.57 ZQ     
                  27.89       58.89 (31.00)     1:30.66 (31.77)     2:01.95 (31.29)
        2:33.80 (31.85)     3:06.37 (32.57)     3:38.93 (32.56)     4:11.61 (32.68)
        4:44.29 (32.68)     5:15.57 (31.28)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.44    5:17.90 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:00.46 (31.49)     1:32.55 (32.09)     2:04.86 (32.31)
        2:37.31 (32.45)     3:09.54 (32.23)     3:41.83 (32.29)     4:14.13 (32.30)
        4:46.53 (32.40)     5:17.90 (31.37)                                        
  3 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:19.67    5:19.10 ZQ     
                  28.03       58.67 (30.64)     1:30.47 (31.80)     2:02.89 (32.42)
        2:35.95 (33.06)     3:08.59 (32.64)     3:41.79 (33.20)     4:14.91 (33.12)
        4:47.81 (32.90)     5:19.10 (31.29)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.11    5:20.28 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.14 (31.07)     1:31.26 (32.12)     2:04.00 (32.74)
        2:36.99 (32.99)     3:09.87 (32.88)     3:43.10 (33.23)     4:16.04 (32.94)
        4:48.68 (32.64)     5:20.28 (31.60)                                        
  5 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:26.04    5:26.62 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.03 (32.01)     1:33.75 (32.72)     2:06.92 (33.17)
        2:40.22 (33.30)     3:13.40 (33.18)     3:47.18 (33.78)     4:20.66 (33.48)
        4:53.94 (33.28)     5:26.62 (32.68)                                        
  6 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:22.74    5:27.84 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:01.38 (32.23)     1:34.28 (32.90)     2:07.60 (33.32)
        2:41.23 (33.63)     3:14.67 (33.44)     3:48.45 (33.78)     4:21.85 (33.40)
        4:55.33 (33.48)     5:27.84 (32.51)                                        
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:26.48    5:28.00 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)     1:33.57 (32.52)     2:06.30 (32.73)
        2:39.72 (33.42)     3:13.40 (33.68)     3:47.33 (33.93)     4:21.40 (34.07)
        4:55.23 (33.83)     5:28.00 (32.77)                                        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.31    5:32.51 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.69 (32.37)     1:34.50 (32.81)     2:07.80 (33.30)
        2:41.35 (33.55)     3:15.50 (34.15)     3:49.65 (34.15)     4:24.24 (34.59)
        4:58.49 (34.25)     5:32.51 (34.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:14.99  METS
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.04    5:19.67 qZQ    
                  28.23       59.50 (31.27)     1:31.55 (32.05)     2:04.02 (32.47)
        2:36.97 (32.95)     3:10.31 (33.34)     3:42.87 (32.56)     4:15.97 (33.10)
        4:48.87 (32.90)     5:19.67 (30.80)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.96    5:19.93 qZQ    
                  27.99       59.61 (31.62)     1:32.14 (32.53)     2:04.74 (32.60)
        2:37.66 (32.92)     3:10.70 (33.04)     3:43.69 (32.99)     4:16.51 (32.82)
        4:49.27 (32.76)     5:19.93 (30.66)                                        
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:29.26    5:20.11 qZQ    
                  28.66     1:00.24 (31.58)     1:32.88 (32.64)     2:05.38 (32.50)
        2:38.11 (32.73)     3:10.72 (32.61)     3:43.43 (32.71)     4:16.57 (33.14)
        4:49.00 (32.43)     5:20.11 (31.11)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:25.45    5:20.44 qZQ    
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)     1:33.28 (32.27)     2:05.39 (32.11)
        2:38.02 (32.63)     3:10.85 (32.83)     3:43.52 (32.67)     4:16.67 (33.15)
        4:49.31 (32.64)     5:20.44 (31.13)                                        
  5 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.83    5:22.74 qZQ    
                  29.50     1:02.06 (32.56)     1:34.34 (32.28)     2:06.71 (32.37)
        2:39.62 (32.91)     3:12.83 (33.21)     3:45.64 (32.81)     4:18.65 (33.01)
        4:51.23 (32.58)     5:22.74 (31.51)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.11    5:25.31 qZQ    
                  29.82     1:02.06 (32.24)     1:35.10 (33.04)     2:08.23 (33.13)
        2:41.13 (32.90)     3:14.23 (33.10)     3:47.13 (32.90)     4:19.94 (32.81)
        4:53.02 (33.08)     5:25.31 (32.29)                                        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:27.21    5:26.04 qZQ    
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)     1:34.44 (32.84)     2:07.73 (33.29)
        2:41.15 (33.42)     3:14.24 (33.09)     3:47.20 (32.96)     4:20.61 (33.41)
        4:53.75 (33.14)     5:26.04 (32.29)                                        
  8 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:31.69    5:26.48 qZQ    
                  29.28     1:01.23 (31.95)     1:34.11 (32.88)     2:07.37 (33.26)
        2:40.72 (33.35)     3:13.95 (33.23)     3:48.09 (34.14)     4:21.77 (33.68)
        4:54.91 (33.14)     5:26.48 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:25.07    5:27.23 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)     1:34.78 (33.09)     2:08.24 (33.46)
        2:41.99 (33.75)     3:15.68 (33.69)     3:49.19 (33.51)     4:22.91 (33.72)
        4:55.79 (32.88)     5:27.23 (31.44)                                        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.55    5:27.65 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.88 (31.19)     1:32.06 (32.18)     2:04.99 (32.93)
        2:38.41 (33.42)     3:12.27 (33.86)     3:46.30 (34.03)     4:20.18 (33.88)
        4:54.12 (33.94)     5:27.65 (33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.83    5:27.98 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.34 (31.93)     1:33.24 (32.90)     2:06.77 (33.53)
        2:39.67 (32.90)     3:12.53 (32.86)     3:46.91 (34.38)     4:20.53 (33.62)
        4:54.08 (33.55)     5:27.98 (33.90)                                        
 12 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:28.32    5:28.69 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:34.89 (33.22)     2:08.38 (33.49)
        2:41.51 (33.13)     3:14.78 (33.27)     3:48.62 (33.84)     4:22.67 (34.05)
        4:56.12 (33.45)     5:28.69 (32.57)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:28.20    5:31.61 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.54 (32.42)     1:34.78 (33.24)     2:08.80 (34.02)
        2:42.69 (33.89)     3:16.91 (34.22)     3:50.67 (33.76)     4:24.72 (34.05)
        4:58.58 (33.86)     5:31.61 (33.03)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.73    5:32.44 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.72 (32.35)     1:34.93 (33.21)     2:08.71 (33.78)
        2:42.37 (33.66)     3:16.29 (33.92)     3:50.76 (34.47)     4:25.31 (34.55)
        4:59.44 (34.13)     5:32.44 (33.00)                                        
 15 Beneat, Lauren E          14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:23.82    5:33.02 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)     1:33.69 (32.44)     2:06.62 (32.93)
        2:40.27 (33.65)     3:14.42 (34.15)     3:48.90 (34.48)     4:23.40 (34.50)
        4:58.60 (35.20)     5:33.02 (34.42)                                        
 16 Caraher, Meghan R         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:30.07    5:35.23 JO     
                  29.13     1:01.85 (32.72)     1:35.51 (33.66)     2:09.55 (34.04)
        2:43.98 (34.43)     3:18.50 (34.52)     3:52.71 (34.21)     4:27.31 (34.60)
        5:01.58 (34.27)     5:35.23 (33.65)                                        
 17 Kraff, Allyson R          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:31.20    5:36.00        
                  29.99     1:02.83 (32.84)     1:36.74 (33.91)     2:11.08 (34.34)
        2:45.31 (34.23)     3:20.39 (35.08)     3:54.62 (34.23)     4:29.17 (34.55)
        5:02.80 (33.63)     5:36.00 (33.20)                                        
 18 Sheinberg, Faith R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.73    5:39.96        
                  29.69     1:02.38 (32.69)     1:36.17 (33.79)     2:10.96 (34.79)
        2:45.14 (34.18)     3:20.16 (35.02)     3:55.11 (34.95)     4:30.14 (35.03)
        5:05.40 (35.26)     5:39.96 (34.56)                                        
 -- Bichon, Juliette A        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:20.45         DQ        
      False start
                  29.55     1:01.98 (32.43)     1:35.34 (33.36)     2:08.48 (33.14)
        2:42.25 (33.77)     3:15.65 (33.40)     3:49.61 (33.96)     4:22.85 (33.24)
        4:56.25 (33.40)          DQ (32.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.68    1:00.90 METS   
                  30.03     1:00.90 (30.87)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:03.13    1:01.09 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.09 (31.39)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.27    1:01.22 METS   
                  29.65     1:01.22 (31.57)                                        
  4 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.20    1:01.86 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:01.86 (31.59)                                        
  5 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.51    1:02.31 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)                                        
  6 Fried, Alexis N           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.51    1:02.36 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:02.36 (31.89)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.27    1:03.69 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:03.69 (32.51)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla            13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.46    1:04.06 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:04.06 (32.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.26    1:01.27 qMETS  
                  29.26     1:01.27 (32.01)                                        
  2 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.33    1:02.51 qZQ    
                  30.68     1:02.51 (31.83)                                        
  2 Fried, Alexis N           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.67    1:02.51 qZQ    
                  30.77     1:02.51 (31.74)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.25    1:02.68 qZQ    
                  30.86     1:02.68 (31.82)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:01.86    1:03.13 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:03.13 (32.52)                                        
  6 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:03.20 qZQ    
                  30.51     1:03.20 (32.69)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.91    1:03.27 qZQ    
                  30.94     1:03.27 (32.33)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla            13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.32    1:03.46 qZQ    
                  30.80     1:03.46 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.18    1:03.60 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:03.60 (32.90)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.54    1:03.61 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:03.61 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lai, Stephanie R          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.89    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:04.22 (33.48)                                        
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.73    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.36 (33.55)                                        
 13 Modafferi, Mia            14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.87    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.44 (33.02)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.13    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.46 (33.65)                                        
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.00    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:04.48 (32.67)                                        
 16 Ting, Olivia              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.74    1:04.81 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:04.81 (33.11)                                        
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.42    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.01 (33.21)                                        
 18 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.55    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:05.02 (33.58)                                        
 19 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.12    1:05.15 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:05.15 (33.11)                                        
 20 Shields, Carter I         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.87    1:05.33 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:05.33 (33.25)                                        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:05.82    1:05.50 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.50 (33.93)                                        
 22 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.24    1:06.20 JO     
                  32.26     1:06.20 (33.94)                                        
 23 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       14 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:05.54    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.08     1:06.29 (34.21)                                        
 24 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.51    1:06.59 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.59 (34.41)                                        
 25 Beck, Nicole R            14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.51    1:06.88        
                  32.10     1:06.88 (34.78)                                        
 26 Azralon, Danielle         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.84    1:07.03        
                  32.27     1:07.03 (34.76)                                        
 27 Falletta, Arianna         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.66    1:07.69        
                  33.17     1:07.69 (34.52)                                        
 -- Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:13.49  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.98    2:09.32 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.12 (32.64)     1:36.90 (33.78)     2:09.32 (32.42)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.80    2:10.23 METS   
                  30.41     1:03.27 (32.86)     1:36.84 (33.57)     2:10.23 (33.39)
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.71    2:12.13 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.12 (33.58)     1:38.48 (34.36)     2:12.13 (33.65)
  4 Fried, Alexis N           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.08    2:12.45 METS   
                  31.56     1:04.55 (32.99)     1:38.42 (33.87)     2:12.45 (34.03)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:13.49    2:13.52 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:03.82 (33.34)     1:38.47 (34.65)     2:13.52 (35.05)
  6 Shannon, Kayla            13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:15.05    2:14.04 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.57 (33.77)     1:39.52 (33.95)     2:14.04 (34.52)
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.29    2:16.85 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.78 (35.10)     1:42.30 (35.52)     2:16.85 (34.55)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.46    2:18.99 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.86 (34.97)     1:43.08 (36.22)     2:18.99 (35.91)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:13.49  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:12.65    2:13.49 qMETS  
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)     1:39.29 (34.50)     2:13.49 (34.20)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.87    2:13.80 qZQ    
                  31.18     1:04.55 (33.37)     1:39.05 (34.50)     2:13.80 (34.75)
  3 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.15    2:13.98 qZQ    
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)     1:39.58 (35.11)     2:13.98 (34.40)
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.09    2:14.71 qZQ    
                  31.33     1:04.82 (33.49)     1:39.95 (35.13)     2:14.71 (34.76)
  5 Shannon, Kayla            13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:16.62    2:15.05 qZQ    
                  32.38     1:06.29 (33.91)     1:40.55 (34.26)     2:15.05 (34.50)
  6 Fried, Alexis N           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.00    2:15.08 qZQ    
                  31.59     1:05.01 (33.42)     1:39.91 (34.90)     2:15.08 (35.17)
  7 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.20    2:16.29 qZQ    
                  31.53     1:06.09 (34.56)     1:41.61 (35.52)     2:16.29 (34.68)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:19.64    2:17.46 qZQ    
                  32.12     1:06.62 (34.50)     1:42.38 (35.76)     2:17.46 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.01    2:17.94 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:07.38 (34.48)     1:42.69 (35.31)     2:17.94 (35.25)
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.45    2:18.39 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:07.96 (34.77)     1:43.66 (35.70)     2:18.39 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.06    2:19.07 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.18 (34.83)     1:42.74 (36.56)     2:19.07 (36.33)
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.60    2:19.16 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:08.27 (35.36)     1:44.19 (35.92)     2:19.16 (34.97)
 13 Petrie, Sydney L          13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.94    2:19.35 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:07.48 (35.32)     1:43.47 (35.99)     2:19.35 (35.88)
 14 Cianciotto, Danielle C    13 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:18.92    2:19.43 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:08.40 (35.29)     1:44.15 (35.75)     2:19.43 (35.28)
 15 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.95    2:19.54 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:06.69 (34.85)     1:43.19 (36.50)     2:19.54 (36.35)
 16 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.82    2:20.13 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:07.99 (35.03)     1:44.14 (36.15)     2:20.13 (35.99)
 17 Ryan, Shannon E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.31    2:20.31 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.54 (35.07)     1:43.75 (36.21)     2:20.31 (36.56)
 18 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.03    2:20.42 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:09.18 (35.97)     1:45.24 (36.06)     2:20.42 (35.18)
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:20.84    2:20.52 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:06.16 (35.07)     1:43.04 (36.88)     2:20.52 (37.48)
 20 Frenkel, Lea              13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:19.62    2:22.13        
                  31.83     1:07.48 (35.65)     1:44.78 (37.30)     2:22.13 (37.35)
 21 Shields, Carter I         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.39    2:22.36        
                  33.30     1:09.45 (36.15)     1:46.28 (36.83)     2:22.36 (36.08)
 22 Ting, Olivia              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.18    2:22.61        
                  33.05     1:07.93 (34.88)     1:44.86 (36.93)     2:22.61 (37.75)
 23 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.92    2:26.78        
                  34.09     1:10.45 (36.36)     1:48.54 (38.09)     2:26.78 (38.24)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:11.69  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.30    1:07.76 METS   
                  32.03     1:07.76 (35.73)                                        
  2 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.94    1:08.56 METS   
                  31.81     1:08.56 (36.75)                                        
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.60    1:09.78 METS   
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.83    1:10.32 METS   
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)                                        
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:09.94    1:10.84 METS   
                  32.95     1:10.84 (37.89)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.79    1:11.02 METS   
                  33.40     1:11.02 (37.62)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.38    1:11.13 METS   
                  33.32     1:11.13 (37.81)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.09    1:11.76 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:11.76 (38.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:11.69  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.33    1:09.30 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)                                        
  2 Kuester, Garrity A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.91    1:09.94 qMETS  
                  31.74     1:09.94 (38.20)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.72    1:09.94 qMETS  
                  32.74     1:09.94 (37.20)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.99    1:10.38 qMETS  
                  33.06     1:10.38 (37.32)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.00    1:10.79 qMETS  
                  32.91     1:10.79 (37.88)                                        
  6 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.98    1:10.83 qMETS  
                  33.16     1:10.83 (37.67)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.44    1:11.60 qMETS  
                  33.23     1:11.60 (38.37)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.93    1:12.09 qZQ    
                  33.86     1:12.09 (38.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:09.92    1:12.23 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:12.23 (38.21)                                        
 10 Bichon, Juliette A        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.82    1:12.84 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:12.84 (38.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caraher, Meghan R         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:14.55    1:13.54 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:13.54 (39.04)                                        
 12 Donoghue, Megan M         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.96    1:13.61 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:13.61 (39.18)                                        
 13 Purcell, Margaret         14 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:09.66    1:13.62 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:13.62 (39.14)                                        
 14 Dolan, Caroline A         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.59    1:13.63 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:13.63 (38.64)                                        
 15 Lemischak, Allison M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.50    1:13.84 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:13.84 (39.72)                                        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.50    1:14.91 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:14.91 (39.36)                                        
 17 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.63    1:14.94 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:14.94 (39.96)                                        
 17 Ting, Olivia              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.89    1:14.94 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:14.94 (39.73)                                        
 19 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:14.94    1:15.78 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.78 (40.14)                                        
 20 Yang, Emily G             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.77    1:16.21 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.21 (40.01)                                        
 21 Falletta, Arianna         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.70    1:16.44 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.44 (40.27)                                        
 22 Redpath, Frances M        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.70    1:23.67        
                  38.69     1:23.67 (44.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.35    2:28.19 METS   
                  33.48     1:10.83 (37.35)     1:49.51 (38.68)     2:28.19 (38.68)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:34.59    2:29.01 METS   
                  33.95     1:12.22 (38.27)     1:50.96 (38.74)     2:29.01 (38.05)
  3 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.03    2:33.14 METS   
                  34.33     1:13.08 (38.75)     1:52.66 (39.58)     2:33.14 (40.48)
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.55    2:33.33 METS   
                  34.20     1:13.31 (39.11)     1:53.15 (39.84)     2:33.33 (40.18)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:34.41    2:34.12 METS   
                  34.39     1:13.24 (38.85)     1:53.57 (40.33)     2:34.12 (40.55)
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.44    2:35.91 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.54 (39.43)     1:55.07 (41.53)     2:35.91 (40.84)
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.08    2:36.11 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:14.55 (39.35)     1:54.99 (40.44)     2:36.11 (41.12)
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.47    2:37.44 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:15.12 (39.38)     1:56.12 (41.00)     2:37.44 (41.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.68    2:30.35 qMETS  
                  34.45     1:12.56 (38.11)     1:51.03 (38.47)     2:30.35 (39.32)
  2 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.36    2:34.03 qMETS  
                  34.56     1:13.38 (38.82)     1:53.94 (40.56)     2:34.03 (40.09)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:32.23    2:34.41 qMETS  
                  34.56     1:13.79 (39.23)     1:53.90 (40.11)     2:34.41 (40.51)
  4 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:30.72    2:34.59 qMETS  
                  35.22     1:14.33 (39.11)     1:54.62 (40.29)     2:34.59 (39.97)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.90    2:35.55 qMETS  
                  35.74     1:14.77 (39.03)     1:54.96 (40.19)     2:35.55 (40.59)
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.41    2:36.47 qZQ    
                  35.77     1:15.58 (39.81)     1:55.72 (40.14)     2:36.47 (40.75)
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.03    2:37.08 qZQ    
                  35.83     1:15.95 (40.12)     1:56.30 (40.35)     2:37.08 (40.78)
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.47    2:37.44 qZQ    
                  34.93     1:14.83 (39.90)     1:56.32 (41.49)     2:37.44 (41.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bichon, Juliette A        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.88    2:37.45 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:15.66 (40.15)     1:56.80 (41.14)     2:37.45 (40.65)
 10 Caraher, Meghan R         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:39.67    2:38.23 ZQ     
                  34.62     1:14.19 (39.57)     1:55.33 (41.14)     2:38.23 (42.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antonopoulos, Francesca   13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.41    2:40.43 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:17.35 (41.54)     1:58.75 (41.40)     2:40.43 (41.68)
 12 Falletta, Arianna         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.21    2:43.27        
                  37.20     1:18.29 (41.09)     2:00.54 (42.25)     2:43.27 (42.73)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.73      59.48 METS   
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)                                        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.45    1:00.19 METS   
                  28.37     1:00.19 (31.82)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.06    1:00.94 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.94 (32.17)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.30    1:01.14 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.14 (32.67)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.93    1:02.17 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:02.17 (33.21)                                        
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:02.00    1:02.26 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:02.26 (33.30)                                        
  7 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.39    1:02.73 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.73 (33.09)                                        
  8 Lai, Stephanie R          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.04    1:03.56 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:03.56 (34.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.37      59.73 qMETS  
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)                                        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.95    1:00.45 qMETS  
                  28.39     1:00.45 (32.06)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.82    1:01.06 qMETS  
                  28.89     1:01.06 (32.17)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.15    1:01.30 qMETS  
                  28.22     1:01.30 (33.08)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.64    1:01.93 qMETS  
                  29.35     1:01.93 (32.58)                                        
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.36    1:02.00 qZQ    
                  29.08     1:02.00 (32.92)                                        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.86    1:02.04 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:02.04 (33.39)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.28    1:02.39 qZQ    
                  29.33     1:02.39 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Alexa R            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.12    1:02.68 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:02.68 (34.39)                                        
 10 Garces, Francesca L       13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.17    1:03.03 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:03.03 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.19    1:03.23 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.23 (33.87)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:00.66    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:03.51 (33.76)                                        
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.48    1:03.57 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:03.57 (33.98)                                        
 14 Cudney, Jillian J         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.09    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:04.46 (34.78)                                        
 15 Nasti, Amanda M           13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:04.20    1:04.67 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)                                        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.00    1:05.66 JO     
                  30.54     1:05.66 (35.12)                                        
 17 Walsh, Fiona M            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.26    1:05.82        
                  30.02     1:05.82 (35.80)                                        
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.90    1:06.60        
                  30.73     1:06.60 (35.87)                                        
 19 Schatz, Dana L            14 Una Col-MR           1:03.96    1:07.02        
                  30.80     1:07.02 (36.22)                                        
 20 Lee, Katherine A          14 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.90    1:07.06        
                  30.64     1:07.06 (36.42)                                        
 21 Redpath, Frances M        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.34    1:13.78        
                  32.65     1:13.78 (41.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.38    2:10.78 METS   
                  28.23     1:00.55 (32.32)     1:34.79 (34.24)     2:10.78 (35.99)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.36    2:11.24 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.25 (33.11)     1:36.53 (34.28)     2:11.24 (34.71)
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.32    2:12.96 METS   
                  29.40     1:03.22 (33.82)     1:38.26 (35.04)     2:12.96 (34.70)
  4 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.92    2:16.23 METS   
                  29.92     1:03.89 (33.97)     1:39.81 (35.92)     2:16.23 (36.42)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:20.39    2:17.22 METS   
                  30.09     1:04.86 (34.77)     1:40.98 (36.12)     2:17.22 (36.24)
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.41    2:18.32 METS   
                  30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)     1:41.56 (36.27)     2:18.32 (36.76)
  7 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:17.97    2:18.86 METS   
                  29.63     1:04.33 (34.70)     1:40.99 (36.66)     2:18.86 (37.87)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.66    2:20.80 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:04.72 (33.81)     1:41.93 (37.21)     2:20.80 (38.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.91    2:14.36 qMETS  
                  29.48     1:03.43 (33.95)     1:38.69 (35.26)     2:14.36 (35.67)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.59    2:16.32 qMETS  
                  29.99     1:04.31 (34.32)     1:40.28 (35.97)     2:16.32 (36.04)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:16.03    2:17.97 qMETS  
                  30.45     1:05.09 (34.64)     1:41.35 (36.26)     2:17.97 (36.62)
  4 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.72    2:18.38 qMETS  
                  28.98     1:03.76 (34.78)     1:40.06 (36.30)     2:18.38 (38.32)
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.12    2:18.41 qMETS  
                  31.04     1:06.47 (35.43)     1:42.56 (36.09)     2:18.41 (35.85)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.47    2:18.66 qMETS  
                  29.93     1:04.39 (34.46)     1:40.38 (35.99)     2:18.66 (38.28)
  7 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.90    2:18.92 qMETS  
                  30.51     1:05.72 (35.21)     1:42.28 (36.56)     2:18.92 (36.64)
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:24.73    2:20.39 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:06.02 (35.41)     1:42.88 (36.86)     2:20.39 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.66    2:21.25 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:05.03 (35.28)     1:43.07 (38.04)     2:21.25 (38.18)
 10 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.74    2:22.06 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:07.37 (35.91)     1:44.89 (37.52)     2:22.06 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.23    2:22.07 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:04.82 (34.27)     1:42.09 (37.27)     2:22.07 (39.98)
 12 Schatz, Brooke J          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.13    2:22.53 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:07.01 (35.65)     1:45.38 (38.37)     2:22.53 (37.15)
 13 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:24.39    2:23.75 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:07.06 (35.85)     1:44.88 (37.82)     2:23.75 (38.87)
 14 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.99    2:24.55 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:08.35 (36.87)     1:47.08 (38.73)     2:24.55 (37.47)
 15 Nasti, Amanda M           13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:25.69    2:24.91 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:08.56 (36.51)     1:47.28 (38.72)     2:24.91 (37.63)
 16 Stapleton, Siobhan D      13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.43    2:38.39        
                  34.44     1:14.37 (39.93)     1:58.09 (43.72)     2:38.39 (40.30)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.25    2:11.10 METS   
                  27.82     1:01.13 (33.31)     1:40.68 (39.55)     2:11.10 (30.42)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.32    2:12.85 METS   
                  28.18     1:01.58 (33.40)     1:41.48 (39.90)     2:12.85 (31.37)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:18.52    2:14.72 METS   
                  28.86     1:02.96 (34.10)     1:42.86 (39.90)     2:14.72 (31.86)
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:16.83    2:15.01 METS   
                  28.67     1:03.07 (34.40)     1:43.16 (40.09)     2:15.01 (31.85)
  5 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.17    2:16.59 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:04.23 (34.44)     1:44.52 (40.29)     2:16.59 (32.07)
  6 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.04    2:17.23 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.28 (33.73)     1:44.92 (41.64)     2:17.23 (32.31)
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.08    2:18.51 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:04.70 (35.52)     1:46.97 (42.27)     2:18.51 (31.54)
  8 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.41    2:22.98        
                  30.60     1:05.82 (35.22)     1:49.51 (43.69)     2:22.98 (33.47)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.79    2:14.25 qMETS  
                  28.34     1:01.73 (33.39)     1:42.16 (40.43)     2:14.25 (32.09)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.51    2:15.32 qMETS  
                  28.70     1:02.85 (34.15)     1:43.20 (40.35)     2:15.32 (32.12)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:15.59    2:16.83 qZQ    
                  28.67     1:03.68 (35.01)     1:44.46 (40.78)     2:16.83 (32.37)
  4 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.52    2:17.04 qZQ    
                  29.37     1:03.57 (34.20)     1:45.09 (41.52)     2:17.04 (31.95)
  5 Nichols, Mary H           13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.56    2:17.17 qZQ    
                  30.46     1:05.44 (34.98)     1:44.83 (39.39)     2:17.17 (32.34)
  6 Fung, Emily W             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.58    2:17.41 qZQ    
                  29.49     1:03.95 (34.46)     1:45.46 (41.51)     2:17.41 (31.95)
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:19.59    2:18.08 qZQ    
                  29.51     1:04.86 (35.35)     1:46.93 (42.07)     2:18.08 (31.15)
  8 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.89    2:18.19 qZQ    
                  30.42     1:05.66 (35.24)     1:45.13 (39.47)     2:18.19 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:16.48    2:18.52 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:05.92 (35.85)     1:46.20 (40.28)     2:18.52 (32.32)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.16    2:18.73 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:06.18 (35.70)     1:47.12 (40.94)     2:18.73 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eng, Lauren               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.34    2:19.28 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:04.31 (35.27)     1:47.43 (43.12)     2:19.28 (31.85)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.69    2:19.42 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:05.40 (36.16)     1:46.61 (41.21)     2:19.42 (32.81)
 13 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.31    2:19.77 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.50 (35.68)     1:47.38 (40.88)     2:19.77 (32.39)
 14 Ragusa, Olivia            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.26    2:20.53 ZQ     
                  29.26     1:04.53 (35.27)     1:48.58 (44.05)     2:20.53 (31.95)
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.97    2:20.58 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:08.10 (38.11)     1:47.49 (39.39)     2:20.58 (33.09)
 16 Lagattolla, Emma G        13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:20.00    2:21.83 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:06.48 (35.85)     1:48.34 (41.86)     2:21.83 (33.49)
 17 Falletta, Arianna         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.96    2:22.78        
                  31.17     1:06.30 (35.13)     1:48.92 (42.62)     2:22.78 (33.86)
 18 Skarren, Kaley L          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.83    2:24.74        
                  31.56     1:07.49 (35.93)     1:51.73 (44.24)     2:24.74 (33.01)
 19 Redpath, Frances M        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.16    2:37.37        
                  32.09     1:13.56 (41.47)     2:00.70 (47.14)     2:37.37 (36.67)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:47.49  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  4:49.38    4:41.61 METS   
                  29.35     1:03.44 (34.09)     1:40.39 (36.95)     2:15.57 (35.18)
        2:55.32 (39.75)     3:36.07 (40.75)     4:09.01 (32.94)     4:41.61 (32.60)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.58    4:43.92 METS   
                  29.20     1:04.29 (35.09)     1:41.18 (36.89)     2:17.50 (36.32)
        2:58.61 (41.11)     3:39.52 (40.91)     4:12.40 (32.88)     4:43.92 (31.52)
  3 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:52.68    4:47.86 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:07.13 (36.41)     1:43.10 (35.97)     2:17.92 (34.82)
        3:00.91 (42.99)     3:43.75 (42.84)     4:16.52 (32.77)     4:47.86 (31.34)
  4 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.37    4:50.95 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:05.67 (34.67)     1:43.34 (37.67)     2:20.63 (37.29)
        3:02.82 (42.19)     3:46.48 (43.66)     4:19.27 (32.79)     4:50.95 (31.68)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.97    4:55.13 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:09.81 (38.50)     1:47.82 (38.01)     2:24.80 (36.98)
        3:06.65 (41.85)     3:49.00 (42.35)     4:22.66 (33.66)     4:55.13 (32.47)
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.79    4:56.19 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:06.98 (36.58)     1:43.42 (36.44)     2:20.22 (36.80)
        3:04.70 (44.48)     3:49.50 (44.80)     4:23.32 (33.82)     4:56.19 (32.87)
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:54.82    4:56.75 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:07.98 (36.54)     1:45.72 (37.74)     2:22.44 (36.72)
        3:05.70 (43.26)     3:49.49 (43.79)     4:23.75 (34.26)     4:56.75 (33.00)
  8 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.12    5:02.54 JO     
                  30.68     1:05.79 (35.11)     1:44.90 (39.11)     2:23.41 (38.51)
        3:08.32 (44.91)     3:53.88 (45.56)     4:28.41 (34.53)     5:02.54 (34.13)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:47.49  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:45.05    4:46.58 qMETS  
                  29.53     1:04.51 (34.98)     1:41.44 (36.93)     2:18.34 (36.90)
        3:00.20 (41.86)     3:42.12 (41.92)     4:15.12 (33.00)     4:46.58 (31.46)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  4:46.00    4:49.38 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:05.80 (35.18)     1:43.72 (37.92)     2:19.81 (36.09)
        3:01.30 (41.49)     3:42.92 (41.62)     4:16.91 (33.99)     4:49.38 (32.47)
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.94    4:50.79 qZQ    
                  31.00     1:06.23 (35.23)     1:41.89 (35.66)     2:18.44 (36.55)
        3:01.05 (42.61)     3:44.92 (43.87)     4:18.45 (33.53)     4:50.79 (32.34)
  4 Montgomery, Bridget M     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.08    4:52.37 qZQ    
                  31.00     1:06.68 (35.68)     1:44.71 (38.03)     2:21.39 (36.68)
        3:03.72 (42.33)     3:47.59 (43.87)     4:20.91 (33.32)     4:52.37 (31.46)
  5 Fong, Elise C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:48.74    4:52.68 qZQ    
                  32.38     1:09.16 (36.78)     1:44.86 (35.70)     2:21.09 (36.23)
        3:04.12 (43.03)     3:47.17 (43.05)     4:20.07 (32.90)     4:52.68 (32.61)
  6 Milrod, Maya L            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.21    4:53.12 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:05.15 (35.10)     1:43.25 (38.10)     2:20.79 (37.54)
        3:04.88 (44.09)     3:48.99 (44.11)     4:21.71 (32.72)     4:53.12 (31.41)
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:57.00    4:54.82 qZQ    
                  31.27     1:07.39 (36.12)     1:44.85 (37.46)     2:22.13 (37.28)
        3:04.84 (42.71)     3:48.08 (43.24)     4:21.97 (33.89)     4:54.82 (32.85)
  8 Rinn, Morgan              13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.10    4:55.44 qZQ    
                  30.08     1:05.81 (35.73)     1:44.59 (38.78)     2:23.30 (38.71)
        3:06.11 (42.81)     3:49.31 (43.20)     4:23.78 (34.47)     4:55.44 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.45    4:56.97 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:10.41 (39.13)     1:48.43 (38.02)     2:25.80 (37.37)
        3:07.63 (41.83)     3:50.25 (42.62)     4:24.71 (34.46)     4:56.97 (32.26)
 10 McLoughlin, Molly A       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.13    4:56.98 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:10.28 (37.80)     1:47.85 (37.57)     2:25.70 (37.85)
        3:07.10 (41.40)     3:48.74 (41.64)     4:23.76 (35.02)     4:56.98 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:49.43    5:00.51 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.80 (35.48)     1:43.95 (38.15)     2:21.74 (37.79)
        3:06.71 (44.97)     3:53.60 (46.89)     4:27.44 (33.84)     5:00.51 (33.07)
 12 Rappaport, Caitlin M      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.59    5:02.03 JO     
                  31.80     1:11.38 (39.58)     1:51.61 (40.23)     2:30.71 (39.10)
        3:11.30 (40.59)     3:53.99 (42.69)     4:28.68 (34.69)     5:02.03 (33.35)
 13 Falletta, Arianna         14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:54.96    5:02.84 JO     
                  32.10     1:10.65 (38.55)     1:48.66 (38.01)     2:25.72 (37.06)
        3:09.70 (43.98)     3:53.67 (43.97)     4:28.70 (35.03)     5:02.84 (34.14)
 14 Guo, Eva J                13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.03    5:04.49 JO     
                  33.66     1:13.53 (39.87)     1:52.49 (38.96)     2:31.37 (38.88)
        3:12.77 (41.40)     3:53.80 (41.03)     4:29.90 (36.10)     5:04.49 (34.59)
 15 Welcome, Shannon R        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.08    5:08.19        
                  31.06     1:07.92 (36.86)     1:47.71 (39.79)     2:27.12 (39.41)
        3:13.06 (45.94)     3:59.38 (46.32)     4:33.93 (34.55)     5:08.19 (34.26)
 16 Babel, Kristen M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.80    5:09.38        
                  33.16     1:10.82 (37.66)     1:50.05 (39.23)     2:28.33 (38.28)
        3:13.66 (45.33)     4:00.22 (46.56)     4:35.80 (35.58)     5:09.38 (33.58)
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:59.76    5:10.43        
                  31.23     1:08.62 (37.39)     1:47.91 (39.29)     2:26.04 (38.13)
        3:09.66 (43.62)     3:55.98 (46.32)     4:34.08 (38.10)     5:10.43 (36.35)
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.79    5:12.86        
                  32.93     1:11.52 (38.59)     1:50.11 (38.59)     2:28.97 (38.86)
        3:15.66 (46.69)     4:02.57 (46.91)     4:37.65 (35.08)     5:12.86 (35.21)
 -- Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.44         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.49   2/21/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Magee, Brianna R          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.22      25.21 METS   
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    25.31      25.40 METS   
  3 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.42      25.43 METS   
  4 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.68      25.63 METS   
  5 Anich, Annabelle K        16 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.78      25.86 ZQ     
  6 Wilson, Tori P            17 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    26.15      25.87 ZQ     
  7 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.04      26.06 ZQ     
  8 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.99      26.22 ZQ     
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.49   2/21/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 MR Senior, AGUA-MR       
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magee, Brianna R          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.00      25.22 qMETS  
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    25.43      25.31 qMETS  
  3 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.75      25.42 qMETS  
  4 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.25      25.68 qMETS  
  5 Anich, Annabelle K        16 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.99      25.78 qZQ    
  6 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.89      25.99 qZQ    
  7 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.55      26.04 qZQ    
  8 Wilson, Tori P            17 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    26.18      26.15 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kang, Madeline J          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.11      26.16 ZQ     
 10 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    25.89      26.18 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isom, Gabrielle I         17 Una Col-MR             26.07      26.20 ZQ     
 12 Donabie, Alana R          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.21      26.27 ZQ     
 13 Flagiello, Olivia         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.98      26.37 AGTC   
 14 McClung, Demitra R        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.95      26.43 AGTC   
 15 Du, Maritha L             15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.10      26.46 AGTC   
 16 Crespo, Sarah M           17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.14      26.49 AGTC   
 17 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.27      26.56 AGTC   
 18 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.63      26.60 AGTC   
 19 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 Washingtonville-MR     26.24      26.64 AGTC   
 20 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.03      26.74 AGTC   
 21 Raphael, Michaela A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.19      26.85 AGTC   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.91   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.02      55.61 METS   
                  26.70       55.61 (28.91)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    57.04      55.98 ZQ     
                  26.66       55.98 (29.32)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.58      56.48 ZQ     
                  26.51       56.48 (29.97)                                        
  4 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    56.80      56.61 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.61 (29.53)                                        
  5 Alexander, Jamie L        16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    56.57      56.67 ZQ     
                  27.10       56.67 (29.57)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.33      57.33 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.33 (29.98)                                        
  7 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.73      57.44 AGTC   
                  27.31       57.44 (30.13)                                        
  8 Crespo, Sarah M           17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.37      57.62 AGTC   
                  27.03       57.62 (30.59)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.91   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.01      56.02 qZQ    
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)                                        
  2 Alexander, Jamie L        16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    55.10      56.57 qZQ    
                  27.27       56.57 (29.30)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.76      56.58 qZQ    
                  26.46       56.58 (30.12)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.78      56.78 qZQ    
                  27.23       56.78 (29.55)                                        
  5 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    56.50      56.80 qZQ    
                  27.18       56.80 (29.62)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    56.06      57.04 qZQ    
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.59      57.33 qAGTC  
                  27.58       57.33 (29.75)                                        
  8 Crespo, Sarah M           17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.03      57.37 qAGTC  
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.62      57.48 AGTC   
                  27.32       57.48 (30.16)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Olivia         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.39      57.67 AGTC   
                  27.65       57.67 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.87      57.73 AGTC   
                  27.52       57.73 (30.21)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    56.22      57.73 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.73 (30.24)                                        
 13 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.64      57.80 AGTC   
                  27.27       57.80 (30.53)                                        
 14 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 Washingtonville-MR     56.00      57.82 AGTC   
                  27.79       57.82 (30.03)                                        
 15 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.19      58.52 AGTC   
                  27.67       58.52 (30.85)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 Washingtonville-MR   2:00.67    1:59.37 METS   
                  27.40       56.94 (29.54)     1:28.04 (31.10)     1:59.37 (31.33)
  2 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.81    1:59.38 METS   
                  27.71       57.55 (29.84)     1:28.62 (31.07)     1:59.38 (30.76)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           2:02.03    2:01.25 ZQ     
                  27.71       57.91 (30.20)     1:29.22 (31.31)     2:01.25 (32.03)
  4 McClung, Demitra R        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68    2:02.47 ZQ     
                  28.17       59.11 (30.94)     1:30.65 (31.54)     2:02.47 (31.82)
  5 Veru, Nicole              15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:03.40    2:03.10 AGTC   
                  27.58       58.22 (30.64)     1:30.53 (32.31)     2:03.10 (32.57)
  6 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:04.04    2:03.49 AGTC   
                  28.40       59.31 (30.91)     1:31.30 (31.99)     2:03.49 (32.19)
  7 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:00.79    2:04.26 AGTC   
                  27.58       58.21 (30.63)     1:30.20 (31.99)     2:04.26 (34.06)
  8 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:03.82    2:05.28 AGTC   
                  28.42     1:00.08 (31.66)     1:33.08 (33.00)     2:05.28 (32.20)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 Washingtonville-MR   1:55.75    2:00.67 qZQ    
                  27.24       57.38 (30.14)     1:28.81 (31.43)     2:00.67 (31.86)
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:59.38    2:00.79 qZQ    
                  27.82       57.95 (30.13)     1:29.47 (31.52)     2:00.79 (31.32)
  3 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.09    2:00.81 qZQ    
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)     1:29.81 (31.30)     2:00.81 (31.00)
  4 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           2:00.96    2:02.03 qZQ    
                  28.49       59.32 (30.83)     1:30.41 (31.09)     2:02.03 (31.62)
  5 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.63    2:02.70 qAGTC  
                  29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:31.60 (31.86)     2:02.70 (31.10)
  6 Lu, Elizabeth J           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.44    2:03.29 qAGTC  
                  28.92     1:00.44 (31.52)     1:32.00 (31.56)     2:03.29 (31.29)
  7 Veru, Nicole              15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:01.58    2:03.40 qAGTC  
                  27.30       58.00 (30.70)     1:30.59 (32.59)     2:03.40 (32.81)
  8 McClung, Demitra R        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.70    2:03.68 qAGTC  
                  28.49       59.98 (31.49)     1:31.94 (31.96)     2:03.68 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:00.44    2:03.82 AGTC   
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)     1:31.66 (31.88)     2:03.82 (32.16)
 10 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:01.78    2:04.04 AGTC   
                  28.74       59.82 (31.08)     1:31.71 (31.89)     2:04.04 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:02.46    2:06.25 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:00.77 (31.94)     1:33.52 (32.75)     2:06.25 (32.73)
 12 Lusuriello, Daniela R     15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:02.15    2:06.95 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)     1:34.02 (33.14)     2:06.95 (32.93)
 13 Tomita, Yurika            15 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.27    2:07.11 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:01.46 (32.14)     1:34.45 (32.99)     2:07.11 (32.66)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:14.99  METS
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 Washingtonville-MR   5:23.47    5:18.36 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.68 (31.09)     1:31.88 (32.20)     2:04.36 (32.48)
        2:37.07 (32.71)     3:09.72 (32.65)     3:42.29 (32.57)     4:15.07 (32.78)
        4:47.02 (31.95)     5:18.36 (31.34)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:22.26    5:19.58 ZQ     
                  28.44       59.56 (31.12)     1:31.59 (32.03)     2:04.24 (32.65)
        2:37.18 (32.94)     3:09.91 (32.73)     3:42.65 (32.74)     4:15.33 (32.68)
        4:47.93 (32.60)     5:19.58 (31.65)                                        
  3 Longo, Caroline E         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:23.48    5:21.47 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.08 (31.37)     1:32.86 (32.78)     2:05.07 (32.21)
        2:37.91 (32.84)     3:11.07 (33.16)     3:44.16 (33.09)     4:17.08 (32.92)
        4:49.90 (32.82)     5:21.47 (31.57)                                        
  4 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:45.79    5:21.50 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:01.96 (32.38)     1:35.09 (33.13)     2:07.33 (32.24)
        2:40.43 (33.10)     3:12.78 (32.35)     3:45.79 (33.01)     4:17.94 (32.15)
        4:50.66 (32.72)     5:21.50 (30.84)                                        
  5 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:29.78    5:23.41 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:00.95 (31.78)     1:33.40 (32.45)     2:05.95 (32.55)
        2:38.77 (32.82)     3:11.42 (32.65)     3:44.56 (33.14)     4:17.64 (33.08)
        4:50.79 (33.15)     5:23.41 (32.62)                                        
  6 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:34.62    5:28.75 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.31 (31.43)     1:32.80 (32.49)     2:05.98 (33.18)
        2:39.29 (33.31)     3:12.93 (33.64)     3:47.29 (34.36)     4:21.21 (33.92)
        4:55.12 (33.91)     5:28.75 (33.63)                                        
  7 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:47.36    5:30.34 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:01.03 (31.83)     1:33.94 (32.91)     2:07.37 (33.43)
        2:41.18 (33.81)     3:14.77 (33.59)     3:48.87 (34.10)     4:23.01 (34.14)
        4:57.18 (34.17)     5:30.34 (33.16)                                        
  8 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:38.09    5:49.72        
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)     1:40.86 (35.49)     2:16.23 (35.37)
        2:51.77 (35.54)     3:27.88 (36.11)     4:03.88 (36.00)     4:39.49 (35.61)
        5:14.92 (35.43)     5:49.72 (34.80)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:14.99  METS
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:18.75    5:22.26 qZQ    
                  29.40     1:01.48 (32.08)     1:34.35 (32.87)     2:07.40 (33.05)
        2:40.47 (33.07)     3:13.26 (32.79)     3:45.78 (32.52)     4:18.54 (32.76)
        4:50.92 (32.38)     5:22.26 (31.34)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 Washingtonville-MR   5:13.50    5:23.47 qZQ    
                  28.94     1:00.58 (31.64)     1:33.01 (32.43)     2:06.15 (33.14)
        2:39.17 (33.02)     3:12.33 (33.16)     3:45.68 (33.35)     4:19.05 (33.37)
        4:51.69 (32.64)     5:23.47 (31.78)                                        
  3 Longo, Caroline E         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:19.86    5:23.48 qZQ    
                  29.51     1:02.04 (32.53)     1:35.05 (33.01)     2:07.72 (32.67)
        2:40.65 (32.93)     3:13.28 (32.63)     3:46.05 (32.77)     4:19.08 (33.03)
        4:51.67 (32.59)     5:23.48 (31.81)                                        
  4 Feinblatt, Carly H        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:22.94    5:29.78 qAGTC  
                  30.29     1:02.82 (32.53)     1:35.95 (33.13)     2:09.01 (33.06)
        2:42.27 (33.26)     3:15.80 (33.53)     3:49.53 (33.73)     4:23.19 (33.66)
        4:56.79 (33.60)     5:29.78 (32.99)                                        
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:21.30    5:34.62 qAGTC  
                  30.07     1:02.45 (32.38)     1:35.51 (33.06)     2:09.16 (33.65)
        2:43.64 (34.48)     3:18.10 (34.46)     3:52.39 (34.29)     4:26.78 (34.39)
        5:01.01 (34.23)     5:34.62 (33.61)                                        
  6 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:23.21    5:38.09 qAGTC  
                  31.20     1:04.94 (33.74)     1:39.22 (34.28)     2:13.63 (34.41)
        2:47.93 (34.30)     3:22.15 (34.22)     3:56.23 (34.08)     4:30.13 (33.90)
        5:04.65 (34.52)     5:38.09 (33.44)                                        
  7 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:20.17    5:45.79 q      
                  32.39     1:07.13 (34.74)     1:42.40 (35.27)     2:17.68 (35.28)
        2:52.60 (34.92)     3:27.04 (34.44)     4:02.82 (35.78)     4:37.49 (34.67)
        5:11.73 (34.24)     5:45.79 (34.06)                                        
  8 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:23.90    5:47.36 q      
                  31.19     1:05.48 (34.29)     1:40.55 (35.07)     2:15.83 (35.28)
        2:51.33 (35.50)     3:26.37 (35.04)     4:01.94 (35.57)     4:37.22 (35.28)
        5:12.52 (35.30)     5:47.36 (34.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.68    2/7/2014 Gabrielle N. Toback at Columbi, COL-MR       
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.53    1:00.03 METS   
                  28.93     1:00.03 (31.10)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.73    1:01.01 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.01 (32.13)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Nicole           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.56    1:02.24 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.24 (32.15)                                        
  4 Tomita, Yurika            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.54    1:02.25 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:02.25 (32.15)                                        
  4 Fisher, Kristin M         17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.77    1:02.25 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:02.25 (32.25)                                        
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.04    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:02.93 (32.66)                                        
  7 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.89    1:03.44 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:03.44 (32.58)                                        
  8 Wong, Madeline            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.06    1:03.55 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.55 (33.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.68    2/7/2014 Gabrielle N. Toback at Columbi, COL-MR       
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.04    1:00.53 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:00.53 (31.34)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.14    1:00.73 qMETS  
                  28.76     1:00.73 (31.97)                                        
  3 Tomita, Yurika            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.67    1:01.54 qMETS  
                  29.81     1:01.54 (31.73)                                        
  4 Tutone, Marisa A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.82    1:02.04 qZQ    
                  29.92     1:02.04 (32.12)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.82    1:02.56 qZQ    
                  30.11     1:02.56 (32.45)                                        
  6 Fisher, Kristin M         17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.01    1:02.77 qZQ    
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)                                        
  7 Fleischer, Lindsay        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.82    1:02.89 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:02.89 (32.33)                                        
  8 Wong, Madeline            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.37    1:03.06 qZQ    
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bianco, Sara E            17 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:02.89    1:03.23 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:03.23 (32.46)                                        
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.03    1:03.34 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:03.34 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           1:03.29    1:03.36 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:03.36 (32.80)                                        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:03.85    1:03.54 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:03.54 (32.53)                                        
 13 Messinger, Sophie N       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.72    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:03.92 (32.71)                                        
 14 Fennell, Emily A          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:03.97    1:04.01 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:04.01 (33.40)                                        
 15 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.15    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:04.10 (32.92)                                        
 16 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.78    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.30 (33.68)                                        
 17 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:05.11    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.34 (33.65)                                        
 18 Giunta, Natalia L         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.44    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:04.50 (33.30)                                        
 18 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.03    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.50 (33.47)                                        
 20 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.41    1:04.52 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.52 (33.13)                                        
 21 Donabie, Alana R          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.22    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)                                        
 22 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:05.10    1:04.73 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:04.73 (33.67)                                        
 23 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.08    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:05.01 (33.65)                                        
 24 Du, Maritha L             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.91    1:05.68 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:05.68 (34.50)                                        
 25 Zdesar, Samantha M        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:03.02    1:05.74 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:05.74 (33.97)                                        
 26 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.19    1:05.78 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:05.78 (33.95)                                        
 27 Tsai, Alice Y             15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.55    1:06.27 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:06.27 (34.56)                                        
 28 Magee, Brianna R          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.29    1:06.58 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:06.58 (34.74)                                        
 29 Niggl, Haley J            16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.14    1:07.96        
                  32.23     1:07.96 (35.73)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:13.49  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:08.94    2:07.72 METS   
                  29.69     1:01.76 (32.07)     1:34.50 (32.74)     2:07.72 (33.22)
  2 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:12.70    2:09.29 METS   
                  29.92     1:02.67 (32.75)     1:36.58 (33.91)     2:09.29 (32.71)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           2:16.46    2:12.75 METS   
                  30.86     1:03.87 (33.01)     1:38.35 (34.48)     2:12.75 (34.40)
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:16.04    2:14.69 ZQ     
                  31.52     1:05.22 (33.70)     1:39.91 (34.69)     2:14.69 (34.78)
  5 Fisher, Kristin M         17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:15.12    2:14.89 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:04.18 (33.14)     1:38.98 (34.80)     2:14.89 (35.91)
  6 Fennell, Emily A          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:17.74    2:17.49 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.28 (34.49)     1:42.21 (35.93)     2:17.49 (35.28)
  7 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.06    2:18.07 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.37 (34.61)     1:42.58 (36.21)     2:18.07 (35.49)
  8 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:17.90    2:19.78 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.99 (34.99)     1:43.39 (36.40)     2:19.78 (36.39)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:13.49  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:10.99    2:08.94 qMETS  
                  30.21     1:02.52 (32.31)     1:35.83 (33.31)     2:08.94 (33.11)
  2 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:12.59    2:12.70 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:04.94 (34.52)     1:40.23 (35.29)     2:12.70 (32.47)
  3 Fisher, Kristin M         17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:15.79    2:15.12 qZQ    
                  31.42     1:05.11 (33.69)     1:39.99 (34.88)     2:15.12 (35.13)
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:15.42    2:16.04 qZQ    
                  31.45     1:05.35 (33.90)     1:40.61 (35.26)     2:16.04 (35.43)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           2:15.01    2:16.46 qZQ    
                  31.88     1:05.74 (33.86)     1:40.84 (35.10)     2:16.46 (35.62)
  6 Fennell, Emily A          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:16.41    2:17.74 qZQ    
                  31.97     1:06.63 (34.66)     1:42.31 (35.68)     2:17.74 (35.43)
  7 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:18.88    2:17.90 qZQ    
                  32.17     1:07.14 (34.97)     1:42.67 (35.53)     2:17.90 (35.23)
  8 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.90    2:18.06 qZQ    
                  31.73     1:05.73 (34.00)     1:41.45 (35.72)     2:18.06 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.27    2:18.34 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.39 (34.80)     1:42.86 (35.47)     2:18.34 (35.48)
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.63    2:18.37 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:05.92 (34.13)     1:41.79 (35.87)     2:18.37 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shirazi, Tara J           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:20.09    2:19.13 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:07.57 (34.94)     1:43.36 (35.79)     2:19.13 (35.77)
 12 Wong, Madeline            15 New York City Aq-MR  2:17.76    2:20.60 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:08.35 (35.37)     1:44.60 (36.25)     2:20.60 (36.00)
 13 Yanos, Claudia H          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:19.88    2:20.78 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:07.35 (35.03)     1:43.95 (36.60)     2:20.78 (36.83)
 14 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.47    2:20.80 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:07.70 (35.09)     1:44.36 (36.66)     2:20.80 (36.44)
 15 Bianco, Sara E            17 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:18.85    2:21.01 AGTC   
                  32.29     1:06.98 (34.69)     1:43.78 (36.80)     2:21.01 (37.23)
 16 Tomita, Yurika            15 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.46    2:21.70 AGTC   
                  31.97     1:08.11 (36.14)     1:45.10 (36.99)     2:21.70 (36.60)
 17 Regenauer, Emma A         17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:20.27    2:21.92 AGTC   
                  32.94     1:09.15 (36.21)     1:46.03 (36.88)     2:21.92 (35.89)
 18 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.89    2:21.98 AGTC   
                  33.27     1:08.87 (35.60)     1:45.62 (36.75)     2:21.98 (36.36)
 19 Tsai, Alice Y             15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:19.48    2:25.32        
                  32.64     1:08.64 (36.00)     1:46.63 (37.99)     2:25.32 (38.69)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:11.69  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Isom, Gabrielle I         17 Una Col-MR           1:10.82    1:10.67 METS   
                  32.81     1:10.67 (37.86)                                        
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:12.21    1:11.32 METS   
                  33.16     1:11.32 (38.16)                                        
  3 Sistare, Kathryn M        17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:10.87    1:11.45 METS   
                  33.32     1:11.45 (38.13)                                        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:11.20    1:11.75 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:11.75 (38.66)                                        
  5 Giordano, Julia L         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.43    1:12.89 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:12.89 (38.71)                                        
  6 Tomita, Yurika            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.38    1:13.16 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:13.16 (38.30)                                        
  7 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.45    1:13.78 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:13.78 (39.01)                                        
 -- Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:13.09         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:11.69  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flagiello, Mia            15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.66    1:07.70 qMETS  
                  31.49     1:07.70 (36.21)                                        
  2 Isom, Gabrielle I         17 Una Col-MR           1:11.26    1:10.82 qMETS  
                  32.65     1:10.82 (38.17)                                        
  3 Sistare, Kathryn M        17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:12.23    1:10.87 qMETS  
                  32.44     1:10.87 (38.43)                                        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:12.22    1:11.20 qMETS  
                  32.97     1:11.20 (38.23)                                        
  5 Tomita, Yurika            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.31    1:11.38 qMETS  
                  33.95     1:11.38 (37.43)                                        
  6 Mo, Wendy                 15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.34    1:11.48 qMETS  
                  33.48     1:11.48 (38.00)                                        
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:12.02    1:12.21 qZQ    
                  33.55     1:12.21 (38.66)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.72    1:12.30 qZQ    
                  33.09     1:12.30 (39.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.32    1:12.45 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:12.45 (38.67)                                        
 10 Li, Laura Y               16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.53    1:13.07 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:13.07 (38.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:12.30    1:13.09 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:13.09 (38.99)                                        
 12 Giordano, Julia L         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.13    1:13.43 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:13.43 (38.86)                                        
 13 Wirkowski, Kristina E     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.86    1:13.54 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.54 (38.53)                                        
 14 Baranowski, Karolina      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.90    1:13.76 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.76 (39.11)                                        
 15 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.73    1:14.53 AGTC   
                  34.45     1:14.53 (40.08)                                        
 16 Donlon, Jillian P         16 Washingtonville-MR   1:13.70    1:14.74 AGTC   
                  34.98     1:14.74 (39.76)                                        
 17 Longo, Caroline E         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.79    1:14.91 AGTC   
                  34.83     1:14.91 (40.08)                                        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.50    1:15.10 AGTC   
                  35.30     1:15.10 (39.80)                                        
 19 D'Amico, Nicole M         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.13    1:15.45 AGTC   
                  35.22     1:15.45 (40.23)                                        
 20 Cheng, Britney            15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:13.27    1:15.53 AGTC   
                  35.05     1:15.53 (40.48)                                        
 21 Medina, Melissa           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.46    1:16.25 AGTC   
                  36.15     1:16.25 (40.10)                                        
 22 Guarnieri, Sofia          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.02    1:16.51 AGTC   
                  35.92     1:16.51 (40.59)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:10.87  12/11/2014 Anna Belousova at 2014 PV Spee, AGUA-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.57    2:35.07 METS   
                  34.36     1:13.11 (38.75)     1:53.22 (40.11)     2:35.07 (41.85)
  2 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:46.06    2:39.78 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:14.25 (39.55)     1:56.26 (42.01)     2:39.78 (43.52)
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.73     1:19.55 (41.82)     2:01.93 (42.38)          DQ (43.22)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:10.87  12/11/2014 Anna Belousova at 2014 PV Spee, AGUA-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.19    2:37.57 qZQ    
                  34.85     1:14.65 (39.80)     1:55.81 (41.16)     2:37.57 (41.76)
  2 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.66    2:44.92 qAGTC  
                  36.16     1:17.98 (41.82)     2:01.19 (43.21)     2:44.92 (43.73)
  3 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.90    2:46.06 qAGTC  
                  36.26     1:19.43 (43.17)     2:02.58 (43.15)     2:46.06 (43.48)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.86    1:00.22 METS   
                  27.89     1:00.22 (32.33)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.57    1:00.36 METS   
                  27.59     1:00.36 (32.77)                                        
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.60    1:01.36 METS   
                  28.75     1:01.36 (32.61)                                        
  4 Macdonald, Sarah A        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.72    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:03.21 (34.22)                                        
  5 Lusuriello, Daniela R     15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:03.02    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:04.39 (34.59)                                        
  6 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.73    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:04.46 (35.52)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.51    1:05.00 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:05.00 (35.10)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.48    1:05.92 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:05.92 (35.86)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.10    1:00.86 qMETS  
                  28.10     1:00.86 (32.76)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.11    1:01.57 qMETS  
                  27.98     1:01.57 (33.59)                                        
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.40    1:01.60 qMETS  
                  28.58     1:01.60 (33.02)                                        
  4 Macdonald, Sarah A        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.97    1:02.72 qZQ    
                  28.65     1:02.72 (34.07)                                        
  5 Lusuriello, Daniela R     15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:01.22    1:03.02 qZQ    
                  29.77     1:03.02 (33.25)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.74    1:03.48 qZQ    
                  29.23     1:03.48 (34.25)                                        
  7 Barlao, Charmaine-grace   17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:02.71    1:03.51 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:03.51 (33.73)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.40    1:03.51 qZQ    
                  29.76     1:03.51 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.40    1:03.73 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:03.73 (34.92)                                        
 10 Tomita, Yurika            15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.20    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:03.99 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           1:01.80    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:04.03 (34.30)                                        
 12 Magee, Brianna R          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.77    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:04.22 (35.90)                                        
 13 Hon, Lok Chi              15 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:03.92    1:05.53 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:05.53 (35.66)                                        
 14 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.41    1:05.55 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:05.55 (34.99)                                        
 15 Mauro, Sabrina            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.16    1:07.30 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:07.30 (36.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:18.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:19.30    2:16.94 METS   
                  29.59     1:02.97 (33.38)     1:38.79 (35.82)     2:16.94 (38.15)
  2 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.37    2:18.68 METS   
                  28.80     1:02.42 (33.62)     1:39.57 (37.15)     2:18.68 (39.11)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           2:25.74    2:21.55 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:06.61 (35.91)     1:44.15 (37.54)     2:21.55 (37.40)
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-grace   17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:22.36    2:22.94 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:05.71 (34.97)     1:43.22 (37.51)     2:22.94 (39.72)
  5 Macdonald, Sarah A        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:22.00    2:23.87 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:07.23 (36.46)     1:45.61 (38.38)     2:23.87 (38.26)
  6 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:22.88    2:24.69 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:07.92 (36.66)     1:46.69 (38.77)     2:24.69 (38.00)
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.79    2:30.25 AGTC   
                  32.03     1:09.76 (37.73)     1:49.30 (39.54)     2:30.25 (40.95)
 -- Fennell, Emily A          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.63         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:18.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altchiler, Emily M        17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:12.57    2:11.58 qMETS  
                  29.36     1:02.47 (33.11)     1:36.76 (34.29)     2:11.58 (34.82)
  2 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.59    2:18.37 qMETS  
                  29.71     1:03.46 (33.75)     1:40.50 (37.04)     2:18.37 (37.87)
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:17.05    2:19.30 qZQ    
                  30.26     1:05.25 (34.99)     1:41.75 (36.50)     2:19.30 (37.55)
  4 Macdonald, Sarah A        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:21.19    2:22.00 qZQ    
                  30.87     1:06.99 (36.12)     1:44.36 (37.37)     2:22.00 (37.64)
  5 Barlao, Charmaine-grace   17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:19.75    2:22.36 qZQ    
                  30.93     1:05.43 (34.50)     1:42.96 (37.53)     2:22.36 (39.40)
  6 Giuliani, Jessica H       16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:21.41    2:22.88 qZQ    
                  30.38     1:06.05 (35.67)     1:44.14 (38.09)     2:22.88 (38.74)
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.40    2:24.79 qZQ    
                  31.99     1:08.69 (36.70)     1:46.96 (38.27)     2:24.79 (37.83)
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           2:22.10    2:25.74 qAGTC  
                  30.49     1:06.94 (36.45)     1:45.80 (38.86)     2:25.74 (39.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fennell, Emily A          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:22.77    2:28.63 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:08.72 (37.09)     1:49.11 (40.39)     2:28.63 (39.52)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:14.96    2:14.68 METS   
                  28.27     1:01.37 (33.10)     1:42.59 (41.22)     2:14.68 (32.09)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           2:17.76    2:15.43 METS   
                  28.37     1:01.66 (33.29)     1:43.44 (41.78)     2:15.43 (31.99)
  3 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.15    2:17.35 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:03.46 (34.77)     1:45.37 (41.91)     2:17.35 (31.98)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.11    2:19.39 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:05.80 (35.30)     1:47.16 (41.36)     2:19.39 (32.23)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.72    2:19.44 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:05.85 (35.33)     1:48.01 (42.16)     2:19.44 (31.43)
  6 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:21.51    2:19.89 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:07.38 (36.43)     1:47.59 (40.21)     2:19.89 (32.30)
  7 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.67    2:26.64 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:07.44 (36.01)     1:51.23 (43.79)     2:26.64 (35.41)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:14.78    2:14.96 qMETS  
                  28.15     1:01.63 (33.48)     1:42.61 (40.98)     2:14.96 (32.35)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           2:16.46    2:17.76 qZQ    
                  28.87     1:02.80 (33.93)     1:44.39 (41.59)     2:17.76 (33.37)
  3 Anich, Annabelle K        16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:17.44    2:18.67 qZQ    
                  30.31     1:04.02 (33.71)     1:45.48 (41.46)     2:18.67 (33.19)
  3 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.37    2:18.67 qZQ    
                  30.61     1:06.33 (35.72)     1:47.21 (40.88)     2:18.67 (31.46)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.53    2:18.72 qZQ    
                  30.36     1:05.07 (34.71)     1:47.45 (42.38)     2:18.72 (31.27)
  6 Longo, Caroline E         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.79    2:19.11 qZQ    
                  30.24     1:05.42 (35.18)     1:47.12 (41.70)     2:19.11 (31.99)
  7 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.50    2:20.15 qAGTC  
                  28.85     1:03.86 (35.01)     1:47.26 (43.40)     2:20.15 (32.89)
  8 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.87    2:21.51 qAGTC  
                  30.41     1:05.26 (34.85)     1:47.62 (42.36)     2:21.51 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClung, Demitra R        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.68    2:21.93 AGTC   
                  30.58     1:06.58 (36.00)     1:48.60 (42.02)     2:21.93 (33.33)
 10 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.83    2:23.46 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:04.97 (35.18)     1:49.73 (44.76)     2:23.46 (33.73)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:47.49  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  4:46.61    4:42.63 METS   
                  29.46     1:02.64 (33.18)     1:38.29 (35.65)     2:13.36 (35.07)
        2:53.73 (40.37)     3:35.54 (41.81)     4:10.26 (34.72)     4:42.63 (32.37)
  2 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.29    4:49.05 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:07.26 (36.27)     1:44.32 (37.06)     2:20.05 (35.73)
        3:02.26 (42.21)     3:43.39 (41.13)     4:16.97 (33.58)     4:49.05 (32.08)
  3 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.98    4:50.50 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.63 (35.72)     1:42.73 (36.10)     2:18.73 (36.00)
        3:02.16 (43.43)     3:45.91 (43.75)     4:18.90 (32.99)     4:50.50 (31.60)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:52.87    4:53.03 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:06.62 (36.53)     1:43.74 (37.12)     2:20.80 (37.06)
        3:03.75 (42.95)     3:47.48 (43.73)     4:20.53 (33.05)     4:53.03 (32.50)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           4:58.35    4:54.70 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:06.09 (35.62)     1:42.37 (36.28)     2:18.89 (36.52)
        3:02.67 (43.78)     3:47.45 (44.78)     4:21.38 (33.93)     4:54.70 (33.32)
  6 Fennell, Emily A          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:00.88    4:54.83 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.12 (35.01)     1:42.83 (36.71)     2:18.36 (35.53)
        3:01.69 (43.33)     3:46.28 (44.59)     4:20.21 (33.93)     4:54.83 (34.62)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:57.23    4:54.92 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:06.68 (36.24)     1:45.17 (38.49)     2:22.59 (37.42)
        3:04.61 (42.02)     3:47.60 (42.99)     4:21.60 (34.00)     4:54.92 (33.32)
  8 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:55.85    4:59.34 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:10.62 (38.50)     1:47.42 (36.80)     2:23.96 (36.54)
        3:08.01 (44.05)     3:52.44 (44.43)     4:26.07 (33.63)     4:59.34 (33.27)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:47.49  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  4:47.36    4:46.61 qMETS  
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)     1:41.13 (36.71)     2:15.84 (34.71)
        2:56.94 (41.10)     3:38.64 (41.70)     4:13.15 (34.51)     4:46.61 (33.46)
  2 Haddow, Shanna            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.04    4:51.98 qZQ    
                  31.35     1:07.92 (36.57)     1:44.16 (36.24)     2:19.85 (35.69)
        3:03.44 (43.59)     3:47.31 (43.87)     4:20.27 (32.96)     4:51.98 (31.71)
  3 Eufer, Madison A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.27    4:52.29 qZQ    
                  32.60     1:10.10 (37.50)     1:46.89 (36.79)     2:22.11 (35.22)
        3:04.00 (41.89)     3:45.95 (41.95)     4:19.97 (34.02)     4:52.29 (32.32)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:56.58    4:52.87 qZQ    
                  30.78     1:06.88 (36.10)     1:43.98 (37.10)     2:20.85 (36.87)
        3:03.03 (42.18)     3:46.60 (43.57)     4:20.03 (33.43)     4:52.87 (32.84)
  5 Crocker, Carolyn A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:57.57    4:55.85 qZQ    
                  31.82     1:09.38 (37.56)     1:45.99 (36.61)     2:22.28 (36.29)
        3:05.53 (43.25)     3:50.29 (44.76)     4:23.83 (33.54)     4:55.85 (32.02)
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:54.86    4:57.23 qZQ    
                  30.37     1:06.81 (36.44)     1:45.83 (39.02)     2:23.70 (37.87)
        3:05.36 (41.66)     3:47.98 (42.62)     4:22.73 (34.75)     4:57.23 (34.50)
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             17 Una Col-MR           4:50.53    4:58.35 qZQ    
                  30.66     1:07.21 (36.55)     1:44.48 (37.27)     2:21.42 (36.94)
        3:04.83 (43.41)     3:49.75 (44.92)     4:24.30 (34.55)     4:58.35 (34.05)
  8 Fennell, Emily A          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:57.79    5:00.88 qAGTC  
                  30.37     1:06.36 (35.99)     1:42.62 (36.26)     2:18.56 (35.94)
        3:04.43 (45.87)     3:50.39 (45.96)     4:26.03 (35.64)     5:00.88 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ripp, Isabelle A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:57.94    5:01.40 AGTC   
                  33.19     1:10.93 (37.74)     1:49.34 (38.41)     2:25.86 (36.52)
        3:07.87 (42.01)     3:50.90 (43.03)     4:27.26 (36.36)     5:01.40 (34.14)
 10 Carmody, Erin A           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:58.42    5:06.36 AGTC   
                  32.47     1:09.58 (37.11)     1:48.37 (38.79)     2:24.78 (36.41)
        3:10.22 (45.44)     3:55.12 (44.90)     4:31.98 (36.86)     5:06.36 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.41    5:09.43 AGTC   
                  31.24     1:09.16 (37.92)     1:47.42 (38.26)     2:25.27 (37.85)
        3:12.74 (47.47)     3:59.70 (46.96)     4:35.13 (35.43)     5:09.43 (34.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.40      27.86 ZQ     
  2 Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.57      28.13 ZQ     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     28.75      28.35 ZQ     
  4 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.55      28.55 ZQ     
  5 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.87      28.56 ZQ     
  6 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.15      28.61 ZQ     
  7 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.89      28.65 ZQ     
  8 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.46      28.87 ZQ     
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.73      28.99 ZQ     
 10 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.29      29.17 ZQ     
 11 Piutchouk, Max            10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.22      29.59 ZQ     
 12 Beehler, Matthew C        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.39      29.71 ZQ     
 13 Watson, Maxwell R         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.50      29.87 ZQ     
 14 Byrne, Jaden N            10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.72      29.90 ZQ     
 15 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR    29.35      29.99 ZQ     
 16 Rikic, Aidan              10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.92      30.02 ZQ     
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.56      30.04 ZQ     
 18 Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.92      30.11 ZQ     
 19 Dimaggio, John P           9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.20      30.12 ZQ     
 20 Chen, Ethan               10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.71      30.16 ZQ     
 21 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.89      30.21 ZQ     
 22 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.21      30.27 ZQ     
 23 Cho, Thomas S             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.40      30.30 ZQ     
 24 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.32      30.33 ZQ     
 25 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.56      30.34 ZQ     
 26 Sacca, David J            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.63      30.42 ZQ     
 27 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR        29.93      30.43 ZQ     
 28 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.50      30.60 ZQ     
 29 Kellman, Adam H           10 Washingtonville-MR     30.25      30.65 ZQ     
 30 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Long Island Expr-MR    30.81      30.99 ZQ     
 31 Greenberg, Jason          10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.81      31.17 JO     
 32 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.58      31.18 JO     
 32 Barbera, Luke J           10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.54      31.18 JO     
 34 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.44      31.39 JO     
 35 Forrester, Robert C       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.99      31.47 JO     
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.52    1:01.11 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.11 (31.23)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.60    1:01.31 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.31 (32.34)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.20    1:02.16 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.61    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:02.28 (31.79)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.42    1:03.16 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:03.16 (33.42)                                        
  5 Piutchouk, Max            10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.86    1:03.16 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:03.16 (33.32)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.78    1:03.22 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:03.22 (32.75)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.99    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:03.59 (32.97)                                        
  8 Byrne, Jaden N            10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.23    1:03.59 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:03.59 (32.72)                                        
 10 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.92    1:03.81 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:03.81 (33.30)                                        
 11 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.32    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:03.90 (32.58)                                        
 12 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.37    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.05 (33.43)                                        
 13 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:06.46    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)                                        
 14 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.73    1:04.86 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:04.86 (33.37)                                        
 15 Rikic, Aidan              10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.10    1:05.43 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.43 (34.08)                                        
 16 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.73    1:05.46 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.46 (34.14)                                        
 17 Klein, Evan M             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.19    1:05.60 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.60 (33.86)                                        
 18 Dimaggio, John P           9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.56    1:05.74 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)                                        
 19 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.97    1:06.21 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:06.21 (34.88)                                        
 20 Chen, Ethan               10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.04    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)                                        
 21 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.01    1:06.71 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)                                        
 22 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.84    1:06.83 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.83 (35.11)                                        
 23 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.21    1:06.99 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:06.99 (34.14)                                        
 24 Watson, Maxwell R         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.25    1:07.00 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.00 (34.97)                                        
 25 Cho, Thomas S             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.53    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:07.45 (34.94)                                        
 26 Beehler, Matthew C        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.66    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:07.56 (36.03)                                        
 27 Dawson, Xavier            10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  1:08.71    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.58 (35.43)                                        
 28 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.25    1:08.67 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.67 (35.26)                                        
 29 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.57    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:08.69 (35.66)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Jason          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.81    1:09.09 JO     
                  32.41     1:09.09 (36.68)                                        
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.79    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.10 (36.26)                                        
 32 Sellami, Max L            10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.60    1:09.30 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)                                        
 33 Desmaras, Juan C          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.75    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.33 (36.16)                                        
 34 Gorzula, Alexander        10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.42    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.38 (36.02)                                        
 35 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.45    1:11.10        
                  34.14     1:11.10 (36.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.39    2:14.24 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.23 (34.22)     1:40.66 (35.43)     2:14.24 (33.58)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.45    2:14.32 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:05.65 (34.31)     1:40.21 (34.56)     2:14.32 (34.11)
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.10    2:15.90 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:06.26 (34.80)     1:41.22 (34.96)     2:15.90 (34.68)
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.95    2:16.78 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:06.83 (34.88)     1:42.47 (35.64)     2:16.78 (34.31)
  5 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.07    2:18.01 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:07.42 (35.52)     1:43.47 (36.05)     2:18.01 (34.54)
  6 Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.74    2:19.39 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:05.44 (34.48)     1:41.97 (36.53)     2:19.39 (37.42)
  7 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:20.57    2:20.14 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.76 (36.03)     1:44.13 (36.37)     2:20.14 (36.01)
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:20.57    2:20.47 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:09.02 (36.33)     1:46.13 (37.11)     2:20.47 (34.34)
  9 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:21.89    2:20.68 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:08.23 (36.04)     1:45.52 (37.29)     2:20.68 (35.16)
 10 Byrne, Jaden N            10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:23.27    2:20.69 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.92 (36.12)     1:46.52 (37.60)     2:20.69 (34.17)
 11 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.78    2:21.40 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:07.02 (35.30)     1:44.28 (37.26)     2:21.40 (37.12)
 12 Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.17    2:21.93 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)     1:46.05 (37.32)     2:21.93 (35.88)
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.68    2:23.24 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.93 (36.75)     1:46.67 (37.74)     2:23.24 (36.57)
 14 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:19.85    2:23.29 ZQ     
                  31.86     1:08.69 (36.83)     1:46.40 (37.71)     2:23.29 (36.89)
 15 Beehler, Matthew C        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.67    2:23.49 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:10.18 (37.92)     1:49.16 (38.98)     2:23.49 (34.33)
 16 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.00    2:23.92 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:10.48 (37.21)     1:48.20 (37.72)     2:23.92 (35.72)
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.97    2:24.92 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:10.13 (37.03)     1:48.32 (38.19)     2:24.92 (36.60)
 18 Rikic, Aidan              10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:25.08    2:25.38 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.66 (37.25)     1:48.36 (37.70)     2:25.38 (37.02)
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.76    2:25.53 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:08.10 (36.00)     1:46.80 (38.70)     2:25.53 (38.73)
 20 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.59    2:25.87 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:13.44 (38.43)     1:51.42 (37.98)     2:25.87 (34.45)
 21 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.64    2:25.94 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:12.25 (38.47)     1:50.95 (38.70)     2:25.94 (34.99)
 22 Watson, Maxwell R         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.51    2:26.69 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.75 (36.93)     1:47.81 (38.06)     2:26.69 (38.88)
 23 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.72    2:27.80 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:10.57 (37.44)     1:50.36 (39.79)     2:27.80 (37.44)
 24 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.53    2:28.58 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.57 (40.01)     1:54.04 (38.47)     2:28.58 (34.54)
 25 Cho, Thomas S             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.08    2:30.71 JO     
                  34.43     1:13.23 (38.80)     1:52.42 (39.19)     2:30.71 (38.29)
 26 Greenberg, Jason          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.02    2:31.04 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.80 (39.12)     1:53.15 (40.35)     2:31.04 (37.89)
 27 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:26.63    2:35.87        
                  33.71     1:11.33 (37.62)     1:50.37 (39.04)     2:35.87 (45.50)
 -- Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:51.63    5:58.69 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:08.00 (35.45)     1:44.31 (36.31)     2:20.67 (36.36)
        2:57.00 (36.33)     3:33.30 (36.30)     4:10.15 (36.85)     4:47.53 (37.38)
        5:23.38 (35.85)     5:58.69 (35.31)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR      6:03.79    6:04.03 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:09.12 (36.22)     1:46.38 (37.26)     2:23.33 (36.95)
        3:00.38 (37.05)     3:38.06 (37.68)     4:15.41 (37.35)     4:52.49 (37.08)
        5:29.60 (37.11)     6:04.03 (34.43)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  6:09.86    6:11.15 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:09.49 (36.36)     1:47.10 (37.61)     2:25.13 (38.03)
        3:02.74 (37.61)     3:40.71 (37.97)     4:19.54 (38.83)     4:57.41 (37.87)
        5:35.01 (37.60)     6:11.15 (36.14)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:21.63    6:11.39 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:11.00 (37.25)     1:48.67 (37.67)     2:26.66 (37.99)
        3:05.34 (38.68)     3:42.78 (37.44)     4:20.71 (37.93)     4:58.14 (37.43)
        5:35.32 (37.18)     6:11.39 (36.07)                                        
  5 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  6:21.83    6:16.15 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:09.63 (37.21)     1:47.76 (38.13)     2:26.10 (38.34)
        3:04.86 (38.76)     3:43.17 (38.31)     4:22.02 (38.85)     5:01.06 (39.04)
        5:39.99 (38.93)     6:16.15 (36.16)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  6:16.63    6:21.39 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:09.45 (37.10)     1:48.41 (38.96)     2:26.86 (38.45)
        3:05.67 (38.81)     3:44.65 (38.98)     4:24.18 (39.53)     5:03.84 (39.66)
        5:43.29 (39.45)     6:21.39 (38.10)                                        
  7 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  6:22.46    6:29.24 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.99 (38.58)     1:52.31 (39.32)     2:32.05 (39.74)
        3:12.34 (40.29)     3:52.78 (40.44)     4:31.77 (38.99)     5:10.86 (39.09)
        5:50.75 (39.89)     6:29.24 (38.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR       NT      31.81 ZQ     
  2 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT      32.37 ZQ     
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.19      31.92 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.91      31.96 ZQ     
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    33.25      32.42 ZQ     
  4 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    33.55     J32.42 ZQ     
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.43      32.80 ZQ     
  6 Dimaggio, John P           9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.53      33.04 ZQ     
  7 Cho, Thomas S             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.15      33.29 ZQ     
  8 Barbera, Luke J           10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.92      33.31 ZQ     
  9 Forrester, Robert C       10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.94      33.34 ZQ     
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.76      33.84 ZQ     
 11 Rikic, Aidan              10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    33.62      33.85 ZQ     
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.45      33.95 ZQ     
 13 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.77      34.10 ZQ     
 14 Kellman, Adam H           10 Washingtonville-MR     34.49      34.22 ZQ     
 15 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.13      34.31 ZQ     
 16 Klein, Evan M             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.78      34.53 ZQ     
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.14      34.75 ZQ     
 18 Piutchouk, Max            10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    34.15      34.83 ZQ     
 19 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.97      34.86 ZQ     
 20 Byrne, Jaden N            10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    35.39      34.92 ZQ     
 21 Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.24      35.02 ZQ     
 22 Chen, Ethan               10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.25      35.10 ZQ     
 23 Watson, Maxwell R         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.12      35.13 ZQ     
 24 Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.69      35.30 ZQ     
 25 Smith, Sebastian L        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     35.46      35.39 ZQ     
 26 Rozgonyi, Tommy           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.29      35.53 ZQ     
 27 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    35.23      36.41 ZQ     
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.66      36.59 ZQ     
 29 Greenberg, Jason          10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.01      36.90 JO     
 30 Wohl, Evan S              10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.50      36.97 JO     
 31 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.14      37.91        
 32 Lucchese, Felix B         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.90      38.34        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.09    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.39 (35.20)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matthew C        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.45    1:09.85 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:09.85 (35.43)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.54    1:09.86 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:09.86 (35.92)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.20    1:09.97 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:09.97 (35.42)                                        
  5 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:12.26    1:10.16 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:10.16 (36.08)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.58    1:10.62 ZQ     
                  34.11     1:10.62 (36.51)                                        
  7 Dimaggio, John P           9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:12.06    1:11.08 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:11.08 (37.65)                                        
  8 Forrester, Robert C       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.94    1:11.48 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:11.48 (36.81)                                        
  9 Cho, Thomas S             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.26    1:11.52 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:11.52 (37.07)                                        
 10 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.83    1:11.78 ZQ     
                  35.51     1:11.78 (36.27)                                        
 11 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.19    1:11.92 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:11.92 (36.58)                                        
 12 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.88    1:12.21 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:12.21 (37.09)                                        
 13 Rikic, Aidan              10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:13.45    1:12.72 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:12.72 (37.47)                                        
 14 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.76    1:13.22 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:13.22 (37.41)                                        
 15 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.18    1:13.41 ZQ     
                  35.85     1:13.41 (37.56)                                        
 16 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.10    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:13.47 (37.29)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.02    1:13.53 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:13.53 (38.04)                                        
 18 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:15.50    1:13.64 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:13.64 (37.98)                                        
 19 Byrne, Jaden N            10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:15.12    1:13.71 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:13.71 (37.54)                                        
 20 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:18.07    1:14.45 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:14.45 (37.79)                                        
 21 Piutchouk, Max            10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:14.48    1:14.46 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:14.46 (37.64)                                        
 22 Barbera, Luke J           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.38    1:15.11 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:15.11 (38.79)                                        
 23 Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.99    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  36.00     1:15.23 (39.23)                                        
 24 Klein, Evan M             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.54    1:15.45 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:15.45 (39.07)                                        
 25 Watson, Maxwell R         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.42    1:15.67 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:15.67 (39.00)                                        
 26 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.66    1:16.21 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:16.21 (38.91)                                        
 27 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.50    1:19.00 JO     
                  38.71     1:19.00 (40.29)                                        
 28 Greenberg, Jason          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.54    1:19.14 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.14 (41.13)                                        
 29 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.44    1:20.22 JO     
                  38.75     1:20.22 (41.47)                                        
 30 Samsonov, Luka A          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.59    1:22.14 JO     
                  40.63     1:22.14 (41.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    37.62      36.69 ZQ     
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.07      36.71 ZQ     
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.94      37.19 ZQ     
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    37.95      37.94 ZQ     
  5 Weinstein, Michael H       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.74      37.98 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.49      38.08 ZQ     
  7 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    38.09      38.20 ZQ     
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies Swimming-MR    39.80      38.20 ZQ     
  9 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     39.06      38.38 ZQ     
 10 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.30      38.43 ZQ     
 11 Piutchouk, Max            10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    40.20      39.08 ZQ     
 12 Chen, Ethan               10 Long Island Expr-MR    41.13      39.63 ZQ     
 13 Dawson, Xavier            10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    41.05      39.70 ZQ     
 14 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.53      40.16 ZQ     
 15 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.47      40.22 ZQ     
 16 Buchen, Max H              9 Islanders Aquati-MR    41.89      40.60 ZQ     
 17 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.11      40.70 ZQ     
 18 Sacca, David J            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.85      41.52 ZQ     
 19 Tsai, Leonardo            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    41.30      41.58 ZQ     
 20 Mattei, Joseph A          10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    40.52      41.61 ZQ     
 21 Cho, Thomas S             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.89      41.66 ZQ     
 22 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.92      41.78 ZQ     
 23 Shemetov, Daniel B        10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    42.03      41.83 ZQ     
 24 Amaro, Dylan J             9 Northern Dutches-MR    41.33      41.84 ZQ     
 25 Sellami, Max L            10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    41.33      42.23 JO     
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.05      42.26 JO     
 27 Cheng, Michael R          10 Islanders Aquati-MR    41.77      42.84 JO     
 -- Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Eppner, Remy V            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.78         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.61    1:19.19 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:19.19 (41.59)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:23.30    1:21.31 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:21.31 (43.39)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:21.47 ZQ     
                  40.06     1:21.47 (41.41)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.49    1:21.71 ZQ     
                  38.86     1:21.71 (42.85)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.84    1:21.89 ZQ     
                  39.46     1:21.89 (42.43)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.75    1:21.89 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:21.89 (43.33)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.23    1:22.20 ZQ     
                  40.32     1:22.20 (41.88)                                        
  8 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:24.83    1:23.41 ZQ     
                  39.65     1:23.41 (43.76)                                        
  9 Piutchouk, Max            10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:26.89    1:23.94 ZQ     
                  40.09     1:23.94 (43.85)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael H       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.64    1:24.04 ZQ     
                  40.22     1:24.04 (43.82)                                        
 11 Varrichio, Christopher R  10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:27.45    1:24.77 ZQ     
                  39.61     1:24.77 (45.16)                                        
 12 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.20    1:24.92 ZQ     
                  39.88     1:24.92 (45.04)                                        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.59    1:24.94 ZQ     
                  40.59     1:24.94 (44.35)                                        
 13 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.87    1:24.94 ZQ     
                  40.41     1:24.94 (44.53)                                        
 15 Chen, Ethan               10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.93    1:25.43 ZQ     
                  40.77     1:25.43 (44.66)                                        
 16 Dawson, Xavier            10 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR  1:29.30    1:27.22 ZQ     
                  41.43     1:27.22 (45.79)                                        
 17 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.11    1:28.00 ZQ     
                  42.93     1:28.00 (45.07)                                        
 18 Buchen, Max H              9 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:30.81    1:28.73 ZQ     
                  41.15     1:28.73 (47.58)                                        
 19 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.30    1:29.03 ZQ     
                  42.70     1:29.03 (46.33)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano A       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.15    1:29.20 ZQ     
                  42.64     1:29.20 (46.56)                                        
 21 Sadchikov, Maximilian O    9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:31.81    1:29.25 ZQ     
                  43.11     1:29.25 (46.14)                                        
 22 Forrester, Robert C       10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.36    1:29.45 ZQ     
                  42.63     1:29.45 (46.82)                                        
 22 Sacca, David J            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.88    1:29.45 ZQ     
                  41.26     1:29.45 (48.19)                                        
 24 Zhang, John                9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:32.19    1:29.57 ZQ     
                  42.92     1:29.57 (46.65)                                        
 25 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:26.73    1:29.96 ZQ     
                  42.21     1:29.96 (47.75)                                        
 26 Ioselevich, Arie           9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:31.30    1:30.67 ZQ     
                  43.29     1:30.67 (47.38)                                        
 27 Kostyatnikov, Michael     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.38    1:30.83 ZQ     
                  41.67     1:30.83 (49.16)                                        
 28 Verba, Nikita             10 Una Mpny-MR          1:32.85    1:30.87 ZQ     
                  42.88     1:30.87 (47.99)                                        
 28 Ma, Jared W               10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:32.58    1:30.87 ZQ     
                  43.53     1:30.87 (47.34)                                        
 30 Sellami, Max L            10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:29.46    1:31.27 ZQ     
                  41.96     1:31.27 (49.31)                                        
 31 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:32.26    1:31.70 ZQ     
                  42.93     1:31.70 (48.77)                                        
 32 Rasquinha, Ranjan J        9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.68    1:32.48 ZQ     
                  44.52     1:32.48 (47.96)                                        
 33 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:31.08    1:32.53 ZQ     
                  44.22     1:32.53 (48.31)                                        
 34 Desmaras, Juan C          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:33.57    1:32.63 ZQ     
                  43.84     1:32.63 (48.79)                                        
 35 Todorov, Alexander         9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:32.60    1:32.66 ZQ     
                  44.31     1:32.66 (48.35)                                        
 36 Eppner, Remy V            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.49    1:32.73 ZQ     
                  43.37     1:32.73 (49.36)                                        
 37 Rubin, Spencer C          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:31.28    1:33.02 ZQ     
                  43.86     1:33.02 (49.16)                                        
 38 Gorzula, Alexander        10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:32.27    1:33.18 ZQ     
                  44.01     1:33.18 (49.17)                                        
 39 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:32.52    1:33.25 ZQ     
                  44.80     1:33.25 (48.45)                                        
 40 Cheng, Michael R          10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:32.98    1:33.40 ZQ     
                  43.61     1:33.40 (49.79)                                        
 41 Bates, Andrew H           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.73    1:34.58 JO     
                  45.75     1:34.58 (48.83)                                        
 42 Fayngersh, Ramiel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:32.95    1:35.41        
                  44.44     1:35.41 (50.97)                                        
 -- Tsai, Leonardo            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:32.12         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  43.79          DQ (49.90)                                        
 -- Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:29.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaggio, John P           9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.45      30.07 ZQ     
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     30.63      30.13 ZQ     
  3 Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.88      30.39 ZQ     
  4 Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.06      31.19 ZQ     
  5 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     32.55      31.52 ZQ     
  6 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.60      31.71 ZQ     
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.81      31.93 ZQ     
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.33      32.17 ZQ     
  9 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.90      32.22 ZQ     
 10 Klein, Evan M             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.93      32.30 ZQ     
 11 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.80      32.47 ZQ     
 12 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    32.54      32.48 ZQ     
 13 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.06      33.00 ZQ     
 14 Byrne, Jaden N            10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    33.77      33.08 ZQ     
 15 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.39      33.14 ZQ     
 16 Barbera, Luke J           10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.87      33.22 ZQ     
 17 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Long Island Expr-MR    34.26      33.26 ZQ     
 18 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies Swimming-MR    33.72      33.47 ZQ     
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.37      33.76 ZQ     
 20 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.02      33.80 ZQ     
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew J       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.19      33.91 ZQ     
 22 Kellman, Adam H           10 Washingtonville-MR     34.97      33.93 ZQ     
 23 Rikic, Aidan              10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    34.20      34.30 ZQ     
 24 Sacca, David J            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.64      34.46 ZQ     
 25 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.21      35.12 JO     
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.64      35.39 JO     
 27 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.99      35.40 JO     
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.59    1:08.16 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.39    1:09.45 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.45 (37.37)                                        
  3 Klein, Evan M             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.14    1:09.69 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:09.69 (36.90)                                        
  4 Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.10    1:10.24 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)                                        
  5 Dimaggio, John P           9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.40    1:10.62 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:10.62 (38.50)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.33    1:10.75 ZQ     
                  33.58     1:10.75 (37.17)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.37    1:10.98 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:10.98 (38.24)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.32    1:11.00 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:11.00 (38.09)                                        
  9 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.72    1:11.12 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:11.12 (38.72)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.01    1:13.27 ZQ     
                  34.07     1:13.27 (39.20)                                        
 11 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.98    1:13.42 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)                                        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.66    1:14.20 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:14.20 (40.55)                                        
 13 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.26    1:14.63 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:14.63 (39.71)                                        
 14 McClung, Max M            10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.93    1:14.69 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:14.69 (39.83)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.76    1:15.04 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:15.04 (40.56)                                        
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:16.23 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:16.23 (40.52)                                        
 17 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.61    1:16.31 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:16.31 (39.46)                                        
 18 Ivatorov, Adam            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.13    1:16.32 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:16.32 (39.62)                                        
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A         9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.70    1:18.87 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:18.87 (41.31)                                        
 20 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.28    1:19.54 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:19.54 (44.71)                                        
 21 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.15    1:19.85 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:19.85 (42.69)                                        
 22 Rikic, Aidan              10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:21.11    1:20.02 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:20.02 (43.43)                                        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.84    1:20.30 ZQ     
                  37.55     1:20.30 (42.75)                                        
 24 Byrne, Jaden N            10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:20.91    1:20.48 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:20.48 (43.63)                                        
 25 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.18    1:21.33 ZQ     
                  38.03     1:21.33 (43.30)                                        
 26 Giunta, Noah L             9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.19    1:21.70 ZQ     
                  38.65     1:21.70 (43.05)                                        
 27 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.18    1:25.80        
                  38.14     1:25.80 (47.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.64    1:10.04 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:10.04 (38.19)                                        
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.61    1:10.78 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:10.78 (37.58)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.90    1:10.92 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:10.92 (38.89)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.96    1:11.28 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:11.28 (39.30)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.86    1:11.76 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:11.76 (39.09)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.69    1:12.80 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.80 (38.48)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.15    1:14.37 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:14.37 (39.17)                                        
  8 Chen, Ethan               10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.22    1:14.82 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:14.82 (40.56)                                        
  9 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:14.70    1:14.97 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:14.97 (39.19)                                        
 10 Quested, Finn J           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.25    1:15.40 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:15.40 (38.28)                                        
 11 Cho, Thomas S             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.44    1:15.42 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:15.42 (40.94)                                        
 12 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.64    1:15.56 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:15.56 (40.80)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.85    1:15.78 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:15.78 (40.51)                                        
 14 Byrne, Jaden N            10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:17.09    1:15.86 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:15.86 (42.53)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.91    1:16.55 ZQ     
                  37.14     1:16.55 (39.41)                                        
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael K   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.49    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:16.96 (39.90)                                        
 17 Smith, Sebastian L        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.10    1:17.45 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:17.45 (41.41)                                        
 18 Dimaggio, John P           9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.00    1:17.58 JO     
                  32.28     1:17.58 (45.30)                                        
 19 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.46    1:17.61 JO     
                  37.49     1:17.61 (40.12)                                        
 20 Holan, Steve              10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.83    1:17.78 JO     
                  35.90     1:17.78 (41.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.65    2:30.41 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.78 (37.26)     1:55.05 (45.27)     2:30.41 (35.36)
  2 Song, Andrew T            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.95    2:32.36 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:13.97 (39.56)     1:56.01 (42.04)     2:32.36 (36.35)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.66    2:32.98 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:13.27 (39.95)     1:59.63 (46.36)     2:32.98 (33.35)
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.99    2:33.54 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:12.69 (38.76)     1:59.59 (46.90)     2:33.54 (33.95)
  5 Klein, Evan M             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.82    2:35.42 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:13.03 (40.23)     2:00.59 (47.56)     2:35.42 (34.83)
  6 Chung, Hudson H            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.96    2:35.57 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:12.34 (37.64)     2:00.84 (48.50)     2:35.57 (34.73)
  7 Emerson, Hunter J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.21    2:36.89 ZQ     
                  34.55                             2:03.71 ( )     2:36.89 (33.18)
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.61    2:36.98 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:13.54 (39.94)     2:02.50 (48.96)     2:36.98 (34.48)
  9 Lee, Aidan J               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.88    2:37.03 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:15.35 (39.51)     2:04.04 (48.69)     2:37.03 (32.99)
 10 Konviser, Eric L          10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:42.39    2:38.67 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:15.64 (40.86)     2:02.37 (46.73)     2:38.67 (36.30)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.47    2:40.61 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:15.70 (40.02)     2:05.15 (49.45)     2:40.61 (35.46)
 12 Egan, Kieran R             9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:40.37    2:42.90 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:16.72 (39.77)     2:07.03 (50.31)     2:42.90 (35.87)
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.92    2:43.96 ZQ     
                  38.39     1:21.67 (43.28)     2:07.24 (45.57)     2:43.96 (36.72)
 14 Smith, Sebastian L        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:39.53    2:45.25 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:16.01 (41.13)     2:08.85 (52.84)     2:45.25 (36.40)
 -- Nunez, Alex B             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:42.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.11    8/4/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR WEST La, WEST-MR      
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.60      23.46 ZQ     
  2 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.14      25.03 ZQ     
  3 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    23.77      25.18 ZQ     
  4 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.40      25.37 ZQ     
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.82      25.37 ZQ     
  6 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    25.90      25.74 ZQ     
  7 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.91      26.10 ZQ     
  8 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     25.90      26.24 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.11    8/4/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR WEST La, WEST-MR      
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.76      23.60 qZQ    
  2 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    24.50      23.77 qZQ    
  3 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.03      25.14 qZQ    
  4 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.25      25.40 qZQ    
  5 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.50      25.82 qZQ    
  6 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     26.25      25.90 qZQ    
  6 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.17      25.90 qZQ    
  8 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.70      25.91 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.68      26.05 ZQ     
 10 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.47      26.09 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Campolong, Hayden F       12 Northern Dutches-MR    26.21      26.24 ZQ     
 12 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.40      26.31 ZQ     
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.19      26.35 ZQ     
 14 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.39      26.42 ZQ     
 15 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.69      26.44 ZQ     
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.20      26.46 ZQ     
 17 Ang, Jake                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.32      26.66 ZQ     
 18 Bruno, Anthony J          12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     27.28      26.69 ZQ     
 19 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.96      26.81 ZQ     
 20 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.02      26.85 ZQ     
 21 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.81      26.88 ZQ     
 22 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.54      26.89 ZQ     
 23 Wone, Brandon M           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.08      26.91 ZQ     
 24 Rendon, David             12 Northern Dutches-MR    26.70      27.04 ZQ     
 25 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Team Suffolk-MR        27.15      27.10 ZQ     
 26 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.44      27.11 ZQ     
 27 Norris, Timothy M         11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.41      27.16 ZQ     
 28 Baranowski, Damian        12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.86      27.18 ZQ     
 29 Menjura, Fernando         12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     27.55      27.20 ZQ     
 30 Pineda, Kevin S           12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     27.68      27.41 ZQ     
 31 Malloy, Thomas            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    27.36      27.47 ZQ     
 32 Lai, Christopher B        11 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    26.92      27.54 ZQ     
 33 Chan, Alexander L         12 Devilfish Aquati-MR    26.57      27.56 ZQ     
 34 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.67      27.79 JO     
 35 Green, Gavin C            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.15      27.81 JO     
 36 Whang, Justin             11 Long Island Expr-MR    27.37      27.90 JO     
 37 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.62      27.92 JO     
 38 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.37      28.06 JO     
 39 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.37      28.11 JO     
 40 Weiner, Joseph L          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.62      28.24 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    52.74      52.71 ZQ     
                  25.15       52.71 (27.56)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    52.39      52.74 ZQ     
                  25.43       52.74 (27.31)                                        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.13      53.77 ZQ     
                  25.95       53.77 (27.82)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.54      55.15 ZQ     
                  26.99       55.15 (28.16)                                        
  5 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.32      55.20 ZQ     
                  26.16       55.20 (29.04)                                        
  6 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.18      55.27 ZQ     
                  26.71       55.27 (28.56)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.85      56.22 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.22 (28.96)                                        
  8 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    56.80      57.37 ZQ     
                  27.37       57.37 (30.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.08      52.39 qZQ    
                  24.45       52.39 (27.94)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    54.52      52.74 qZQ    
                  24.85       52.74 (27.89)                                        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.80      55.13 qZQ    
                  26.41       55.13 (28.72)                                        
  4 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.46      55.32 qZQ    
                  26.74       55.32 (28.58)                                        
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR    54.86      55.54 qZQ    
                  26.99       55.54 (28.55)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.92      55.85 qZQ    
                  26.81       55.85 (29.04)                                        
  7 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.15      56.18 qZQ    
                  26.75       56.18 (29.43)                                        
  8 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    56.35      56.80 qZQ    
                  27.03       56.80 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campolong, Hayden F       12 Northern Dutches-MR    57.58      57.09 ZQ     
                  26.57       57.09 (30.52)                                        
 10 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.08      57.51 ZQ     
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.11      57.79 ZQ     
                  27.43       57.79 (30.36)                                        
 12 Jin, Eddie B              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.21      57.96 ZQ     
                  27.27       57.96 (30.69)                                        
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.56      58.08 ZQ     
                  27.69       58.08 (30.39)                                        
 14 Malloy, Thomas            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    59.31      58.09 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.09 (29.88)                                        
 15 Whang, Justin             11 Long Island Expr-MR    58.51      58.37 ZQ     
                  28.07       58.37 (30.30)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.50      58.72 ZQ     
                  27.89       58.72 (30.83)                                        
 17 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.83      58.90 ZQ     
                  27.18       58.90 (31.72)                                        
 18 Baranowski, Damian        12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.77      58.96 ZQ     
                  28.08       58.96 (30.88)                                        
 19 Wone, Brandon M           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.64      59.01 ZQ     
                  27.45       59.01 (31.56)                                        
 20 McGregor, Matthew J       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.95      59.72 JO     
                  28.66       59.72 (31.06)                                        
 20 Bruno, Anthony J          12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     59.15      59.72 JO     
                  28.73       59.72 (30.99)                                        
 22 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR        58.35    1:00.08 JO     
                  28.63     1:00.08 (31.45)                                        
 22 Ang, Jake                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    58.59    1:00.08 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.08 (31.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.56    1:56.98 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.41 (29.56)     1:27.08 (30.67)     1:56.98 (29.90)
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.59    1:57.65 ZQ     
                  27.20       56.84 (29.64)     1:27.67 (30.83)     1:57.65 (29.98)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.41    1:58.63 ZQ     
                  26.96       56.93 (29.97)     1:28.02 (31.09)     1:58.63 (30.61)
  4 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.12    2:01.62 ZQ     
                  27.34       58.02 (30.68)     1:30.07 (32.05)     2:01.62 (31.55)
  5 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.49    2:01.84 ZQ     
                  27.57       58.62 (31.05)     1:31.24 (32.62)     2:01.84 (30.60)
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.95    2:02.81 ZQ     
                  28.11       59.32 (31.21)     1:31.47 (32.15)     2:02.81 (31.34)
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.00    2:02.84 ZQ     
                  28.40       59.45 (31.05)     1:31.35 (31.90)     2:02.84 (31.49)
  8 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:02.67    2:02.90 ZQ     
                  27.84       58.62 (30.78)     1:31.04 (32.42)     2:02.90 (31.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.32    1:58.56 qZQ    
                  28.13       58.68 (30.55)     1:29.35 (30.67)     1:58.56 (29.21)
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.80    1:58.59 qZQ    
                  27.66       58.04 (30.38)     1:29.18 (31.14)     1:58.59 (29.41)
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.42    2:00.41 qZQ    
                  27.26       57.80 (30.54)     1:29.29 (31.49)     2:00.41 (31.12)
  4 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.39    2:01.12 qZQ    
                  27.13       58.04 (30.91)     1:29.74 (31.70)     2:01.12 (31.38)
  5 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:01.44    2:02.67 qZQ    
                  27.51       58.36 (30.85)     1:30.65 (32.29)     2:02.67 (32.02)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.94    2:03.49 qZQ    
                  28.25     1:00.32 (32.07)     1:34.15 (33.83)     2:03.49 (29.34)
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.29    2:04.00 qZQ    
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)     1:31.83 (32.60)     2:04.00 (32.17)
  8 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.87    2:04.95 qZQ    
                  28.40     1:00.05 (31.65)     1:32.76 (32.71)     2:04.95 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:10.93    2:05.05 ZQ     
                  27.32       59.55 (32.23)     1:32.61 (33.06)     2:05.05 (32.44)
 10 Jin, Eddie B              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.25    2:07.39 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.64 (32.96)     1:34.74 (33.10)     2:07.39 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wone, Brandon M           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:09.50    2:07.40 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)     1:35.17 (33.65)     2:07.40 (32.23)
 12 Baranowski, Damian        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.86    2:07.57 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.37 (32.69)     1:35.42 (34.05)     2:07.57 (32.15)
 13 Ebied, Omar               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.50    2:07.88 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:34.62 (33.51)     2:07.88 (33.26)
 14 Whang, Justin             11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.66    2:07.93 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:02.56 (33.14)     1:35.42 (32.86)     2:07.93 (32.51)
 15 Malloy, Thomas            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:10.72    2:07.97 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:02.82 (33.02)     1:36.07 (33.25)     2:07.97 (31.90)
 16 Bruno, Anthony J          12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:11.06    2:09.01 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:02.20 (33.08)     1:36.23 (34.03)     2:09.01 (32.78)
 17 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.94    2:09.13 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.55 (32.87)     1:36.59 (34.04)     2:09.13 (32.54)
 18 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:06.29    2:09.24 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:00.95 (32.39)     1:35.20 (34.25)     2:09.24 (34.04)
 19 McGregor, Matthew J       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.11    2:09.56 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.98)     2:09.56 (33.16)
 20 Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.61    2:09.65 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)     1:36.01 (33.77)     2:09.65 (33.64)
 21 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.03    2:09.94 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:03.44 (33.67)     1:37.37 (33.93)     2:09.94 (32.57)
 22 Green, Gavin C            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:10.11    2:10.16 ZQ     
                  29.38     1:01.86 (32.48)     1:35.59 (33.73)     2:10.16 (34.57)
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.87    2:11.56 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.04 (33.03)     1:37.78 (34.74)     2:11.56 (33.78)
 24 Lee, Joseph S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.39    2:11.59 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:03.17 (33.84)     1:38.52 (35.35)     2:11.59 (33.07)
 25 Laidlaw, John F           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.79    2:13.41 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.00 (33.80)     1:38.77 (34.77)     2:13.41 (34.64)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                4:56.99  METS
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.23    5:17.35 ZQ     
                  27.83       58.93 (31.10)     1:31.28 (32.35)     2:03.45 (32.17)
        2:35.76 (32.31)     3:08.48 (32.72)     3:40.79 (32.31)     4:13.72 (32.93)
        4:46.98 (33.26)     5:17.35 (30.37)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.29    5:19.12 ZQ     
                  28.20       59.29 (31.09)     1:31.57 (32.28)     2:04.35 (32.78)
        2:36.78 (32.43)     3:09.61 (32.83)     3:42.63 (33.02)     4:15.68 (33.05)
        4:48.28 (32.60)     5:19.12 (30.84)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:18.52    5:20.07 ZQ     
                  27.83       59.38 (31.55)     1:31.79 (32.41)     2:04.39 (32.60)
        2:37.36 (32.97)     3:10.56 (33.20)     3:43.45 (32.89)     4:16.44 (32.99)
        4:49.34 (32.90)     5:20.07 (30.73)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:22.85    5:23.83 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.14 (31.70)     1:32.69 (32.55)     2:05.71 (33.02)
        2:38.89 (33.18)     3:12.00 (33.11)     3:45.63 (33.63)     4:18.83 (33.20)
        4:52.46 (33.63)     5:23.83 (31.37)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:18.76    5:32.58 ZQ     
                  27.73       59.21 (31.48)     1:32.35 (33.14)     2:06.40 (34.05)
        2:40.79 (34.39)     3:15.24 (34.45)     3:49.80 (34.56)     4:24.00 (34.20)
        4:58.90 (34.90)     5:32.58 (33.68)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:49.20    5:39.55 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)     1:36.67 (33.83)     2:11.35 (34.68)
        2:46.30 (34.95)     3:21.19 (34.89)     3:55.89 (34.70)     4:31.14 (35.25)
        5:05.77 (34.63)     5:39.55 (33.78)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian        12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:45.07    5:42.39 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.27 (33.73)     1:37.95 (34.68)     2:12.79 (34.84)
        2:48.02 (35.23)     3:24.56 (36.54)     3:59.75 (35.19)     4:35.64 (35.89)
        5:09.81 (34.17)     5:42.39 (32.58)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:48.27    5:42.98 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.41 (33.13)     1:38.06 (34.65)     2:13.18 (35.12)
        2:48.61 (35.43)     3:24.03 (35.42)     3:59.09 (35.06)     4:34.33 (35.24)
        5:09.22 (34.89)     5:42.98 (33.76)                                        
  9 Wone, Brandon M           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:46.19    5:43.26 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:02.86 (33.62)     1:37.98 (35.12)     2:13.75 (35.77)
        2:48.93 (35.18)     3:24.66 (35.73)     4:00.83 (36.17)     4:36.52 (35.69)
        5:11.59 (35.07)     5:43.26 (31.67)                                        
 10 Malloy, Thomas            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  5:48.79    5:43.75 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:03.55 (33.45)     1:38.30 (34.75)     2:13.04 (34.74)
        2:48.39 (35.35)     3:23.71 (35.32)     3:59.47 (35.76)     4:35.43 (35.96)
        5:10.78 (35.35)     5:43.75 (32.97)                                        
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:50.82    5:46.16 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.90 (34.55)     1:41.32 (35.42)     2:16.44 (35.12)
        2:51.46 (35.02)     3:26.95 (35.49)     4:02.26 (35.31)     4:37.82 (35.56)
        5:12.81 (34.99)     5:46.16 (33.35)                                        
 12 McGregor, Matthew J       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:55.18    5:46.59 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:03.70 (33.58)     1:39.13 (35.43)     2:14.55 (35.42)
        2:49.89 (35.34)     3:25.43 (35.54)     4:01.12 (35.69)     4:37.64 (36.52)
        5:13.23 (35.59)     5:46.59 (33.36)                                        
 13 Laidlaw, John F           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:50.11    5:46.80 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)     1:38.96 (35.36)     2:14.59 (35.63)
        2:50.71 (36.12)     3:26.23 (35.52)     4:02.52 (36.29)     4:37.97 (35.45)
        5:13.06 (35.09)     5:46.80 (33.74)                                        
 14 Buchen, Kasper G          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:51.62    5:48.20 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:06.10 (34.62)     1:41.13 (35.03)     2:16.86 (35.73)
        2:52.60 (35.74)     3:27.93 (35.33)     4:03.45 (35.52)     4:39.56 (36.11)
        5:14.55 (34.99)     5:48.20 (33.65)                                        
 15 Green, Gavin C            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:48.89    5:48.35 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:03.08 (33.46)     1:37.42 (34.34)     2:12.70 (35.28)
        2:47.86 (35.16)     3:23.58 (35.72)     3:59.72 (36.14)     4:36.22 (36.50)
        5:12.79 (36.57)     5:48.35 (35.56)                                        
 16 Lee, Joseph S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.13    5:48.49 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.24 (34.39)     1:40.46 (36.22)     2:16.41 (35.95)
        2:52.07 (35.66)     3:28.37 (36.30)     4:04.87 (36.50)     4:40.59 (35.72)
        5:15.71 (35.12)     5:48.49 (32.78)                                        
 17 Coleman, Alexander M      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:50.80    5:51.92 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:05.35 (34.20)     1:40.91 (35.56)     2:16.97 (36.06)
        2:53.00 (36.03)     3:29.15 (36.15)     4:05.45 (36.30)     4:41.34 (35.89)
        5:17.02 (35.68)     5:51.92 (34.90)                                        
 18 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:41.79    5:52.35 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:04.34 (34.19)     1:39.96 (35.62)     2:15.69 (35.73)
        2:51.61 (35.92)     3:28.29 (36.68)     4:04.42 (36.13)     4:40.75 (36.33)
        5:16.98 (36.23)     5:52.35 (35.37)                                        
 19 Chiarella, Richard J      11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:49.86    6:00.14 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.63 (35.71)     1:44.69 (37.06)     2:21.95 (37.26)
        2:59.24 (37.29)     3:36.82 (37.58)     4:14.28 (37.46)     4:49.61 (35.33)
        5:26.64 (37.03)     6:00.14 (33.50)                                        
 20 Fisher, Evan E            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:47.45    6:04.42        
                  30.75     1:06.02 (35.27)     1:42.67 (36.65)     2:19.66 (36.99)
        2:55.47 (35.81)     3:33.15 (37.68)     4:11.06 (37.91)     4:47.05 (35.99)
        5:26.74 (39.69)     6:04.42 (37.68)                                        
 21 Smolar, Andrew            12 Washingtonville-MR   5:54.00    6:06.20        
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)     1:45.89 (37.23)     2:23.59 (37.70)
        3:01.43 (37.84)     3:39.36 (37.93)     4:17.15 (37.79)     4:54.73 (37.58)
        5:31.20 (36.47)     6:06.20 (35.00)                                        
 -- Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:38.62         DQ        
      False start
                  29.81     1:02.93 (33.12)     1:37.08 (34.15)     2:11.67 (34.59)
        2:46.50 (34.83)     3:21.70 (35.20)     3:56.70 (35.00)     4:31.65 (34.95)
        5:06.57 (34.92)          DQ (34.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     27.55      27.58 ZQ     
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    28.12      27.75 ZQ     
  3 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.68      28.69 ZQ     
  4 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.00      29.06 ZQ     
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.20      29.10 ZQ     
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.43      29.40 ZQ     
  7 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.24      29.59 ZQ     
  8 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.59      29.96 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     29.52      27.55 qZQ    
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    29.22      28.12 qZQ    
  3 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.73      28.68 qZQ    
  4 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.09      29.00 qZQ    
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.00      29.20 qZQ    
  6 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.23      29.24 qZQ    
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.36      29.43 qZQ    
  8 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.78      29.59 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.74      29.69 ZQ     
 10 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.32      29.81 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.03      30.40 ZQ     
 12 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.18      30.43 ZQ     
 13 Fisher, Evan E            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.14      31.20 ZQ     
 14 Jin, Eddie B              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.99      31.25 ZQ     
 15 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.64      31.43 ZQ     
 16 Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.78      31.54 ZQ     
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.25      31.57 ZQ     
 18 Rendon, David             12 Northern Dutches-MR    31.58      31.62 ZQ     
 19 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.69      31.66 ZQ     
 20 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.45      31.77 ZQ     
 21 Ang, Jake                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.34      31.85 ZQ     
 21 McGregor, Kyle T          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    32.23      31.85 ZQ     
 23 Galea, Claudio J          12 Watersign Aqauti-MR    31.86      31.90 ZQ     
 24 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.18      31.92 ZQ     
 25 Lee, Tyler J              11 New York City Aq-MR    32.05      32.02 ZQ     
 26 Adams, Tanner             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.87      32.14 ZQ     
 27 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.36      32.33 ZQ     
 28 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    32.37      32.46 ZQ     
 29 Sohn, Daniel P            11 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.88      32.48 ZQ     
 30 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.12      32.61 JO     
 31 Goodman, Jonah B          11 Long Island Expr-MR    32.26      32.66 JO     
 32 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Team Suffolk-MR        31.61      33.21        
 33 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.27      33.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:03.16      58.95 ZQ     
                  28.40       58.95 (30.55)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:01.25    1:00.09 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:00.09 (30.41)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.74    1:01.64 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:01.64 (32.04)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:02.53    1:01.65 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:01.65 (31.83)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.68    1:04.16 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.16 (33.29)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.54    1:04.21 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:04.21 (32.99)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.20    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:04.50 (33.47)                                        
  8 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.23    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:04.99 (33.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kleyer, Maxim J           12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:04.23    1:01.25 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:01.25 (30.77)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:05.51    1:01.97 qZQ    
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.07    1:02.53 qZQ    
                  30.65     1:02.53 (31.88)                                        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.22    1:02.74 qZQ    
                  30.02     1:02.74 (32.72)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:01.65    1:03.16 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:03.16 (33.41)                                        
  6 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.05    1:03.23 qZQ    
                  31.01     1:03.23 (32.22)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.73    1:03.68 qZQ    
                  30.99     1:03.68 (32.69)                                        
  8 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.60    1:04.20 qZQ    
                  30.74     1:04.20 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.62    1:04.54 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:04.54 (33.14)                                        
 10 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.24    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:04.84 (33.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.71    1:05.73 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:05.73 (33.60)                                        
 12 Malloy, Thomas            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.30    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:06.45 (33.79)                                        
 13 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.09    1:06.98 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:06.98 (34.55)                                        
 14 McGregor, Kyle T          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.02    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:07.25 (34.47)                                        
 15 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.22    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:07.61 (35.09)                                        
 16 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:05.98    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:07.66 (34.72)                                        
 17 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.68    1:08.03 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:08.03 (35.23)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.25    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:08.12 (34.76)                                        
 19 Lee, Tyler J              11 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.66    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:08.19 (35.64)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.67    1:08.29 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.29 (35.03)                                        
 21 Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.26    1:08.73 ZQ     
                  32.71     1:08.73 (36.02)                                        
 22 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:08.74 (35.10)                                        
 23 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.27    1:08.95 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.95 (36.16)                                        
 24 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.35    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.47 (35.82)                                        
 25 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.28    1:10.25 JO     
                  34.21     1:10.25 (36.04)                                        
 26 Rendon, David             12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.76    1:10.86        
                  33.86     1:10.86 (37.00)                                        
 27 Adams, Tanner             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.14    1:11.62        
                  34.13     1:11.62 (37.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:12.98    2:09.70 ZQ     
                  28.58     1:00.78 (32.20)     1:35.63 (34.85)     2:09.70 (34.07)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.68    2:11.42 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:03.59 (33.06)     1:37.71 (34.12)     2:11.42 (33.71)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:12.50 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:03.62 (33.18)     1:38.17 (34.55)     2:12.50 (34.33)
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.94    2:14.23 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.56 (33.15)     1:38.78 (35.22)     2:14.23 (35.45)
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.91    2:14.28 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:05.49 (34.07)     1:40.74 (35.25)     2:14.28 (33.54)
  6 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:16.01    2:16.47 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:04.02 (33.57)     1:39.84 (35.82)     2:16.47 (36.63)
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.95    2:16.88 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:06.46 (34.27)     1:41.79 (35.33)     2:16.88 (35.09)
  8 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.82    2:17.74 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:07.33 (34.64)     1:42.67 (35.34)     2:17.74 (35.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.21    2:12.94 qZQ    
                  30.53     1:03.76 (33.23)     1:38.27 (34.51)     2:12.94 (34.67)
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:20.71    2:12.98 qZQ    
                  29.31     1:02.63 (33.32)     1:38.47 (35.84)     2:12.98 (34.51)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.06    2:13.44 qZQ    
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)     1:39.86 (34.45)     2:13.44 (33.58)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.93    2:15.68 qZQ    
                  30.04     1:03.64 (33.60)     1:39.84 (36.20)     2:15.68 (35.84)
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.19    2:15.91 qZQ    
                  31.63     1:06.07 (34.44)     1:41.68 (35.61)     2:15.91 (34.23)
  6 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:27.79    2:16.01 qZQ    
                  30.72     1:04.06 (33.34)     1:39.70 (35.64)     2:16.01 (36.31)
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.21    2:18.95 qZQ    
                  31.75     1:06.41 (34.66)     1:43.12 (36.71)     2:18.95 (35.83)
  8 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.47    2:19.82 qZQ    
                  32.77     1:08.31 (35.54)     1:44.41 (36.10)     2:19.82 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.66    2:21.37 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:08.89 (36.10)     1:45.74 (36.85)     2:21.37 (35.63)
 10 Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.54    2:22.21 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:08.51 (35.51)     1:45.49 (36.98)     2:22.21 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.98    2:22.23 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:08.38 (35.78)     1:45.09 (36.71)     2:22.23 (37.14)
 12 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.71    2:22.93 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:10.05 (36.43)     1:47.39 (37.34)     2:22.93 (35.54)
 13 Ebied, Omar               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.57    2:23.66 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:09.63 (36.24)     1:46.63 (37.00)     2:23.66 (37.03)
 14 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.43    2:24.52 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:09.10 (36.47)     1:47.07 (37.97)     2:24.52 (37.45)
 15 Bruno, Anthony J          12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:27.46    2:26.72 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:11.45 (37.54)     1:49.74 (38.29)     2:26.72 (36.98)
 16 Lee, Joseph S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.84    2:26.82 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:11.26 (37.28)     1:49.67 (38.41)     2:26.82 (37.15)
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.72    2:27.69 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:11.30 (37.55)     1:50.44 (39.14)     2:27.69 (37.25)
 18 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.88    2:27.81 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:12.74 (37.63)     1:52.10 (39.36)     2:27.81 (35.71)
 19 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.43    2:28.55 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:12.41 (37.71)     1:50.77 (38.36)     2:28.55 (37.78)
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.10    2:28.59 ZQ     
                  34.50     1:11.53 (37.03)     1:50.60 (39.07)     2:28.59 (37.99)
 21 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.93    2:29.77 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:11.82 (37.83)     1:51.05 (39.23)     2:29.77 (38.72)
 22 Santry, Emmet P           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.61    2:30.69 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:12.66 (37.63)     1:51.37 (38.71)     2:30.69 (39.32)
 23 Bischof, Robert F         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.47    2:31.41 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:14.66 (38.22)     1:53.81 (39.15)     2:31.41 (37.60)
 24 Coleman, Alexander M      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:29.67    2:32.32 JO     
                  35.99     1:14.22 (38.23)     1:53.62 (39.40)     2:32.32 (38.70)
 25 Ryu, Jonathan S           11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.33    2:33.40 JO     
                  35.34     1:14.56 (39.22)     1:54.61 (40.05)     2:33.40 (38.79)
 26 Adams, Tanner             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:30.79    2:33.89 JO     
                  34.70     1:14.61 (39.91)     1:54.59 (39.98)     2:33.89 (39.30)
 27 Trincher, Daniel          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.56    2:34.18 JO     
                  36.12     1:14.85 (38.73)     1:55.03 (40.18)     2:34.18 (39.15)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.83      30.43 ZQ     
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.46      31.69 ZQ     
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    32.72      31.87 ZQ     
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.87      32.54 ZQ     
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.13      32.79 ZQ     
  6 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    33.09      32.94 ZQ     
  7 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    32.90      33.21 ZQ     
  8 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    33.10      33.83 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.02      29.83 qZQ    
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.60      32.46 qZQ    
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.83      32.72 qZQ    
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.61      32.87 qZQ    
  5 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    33.32      32.90 qZQ    
  6 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    32.91      33.09 qZQ    
  7 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    32.99      33.10 qZQ    
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.90      33.13 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    32.81      33.43 ZQ     
 10 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     34.31      33.52 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trincher, Daniel          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.77      33.78 ZQ     
 12 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.49      33.81 ZQ     
 13 Kelly, John G             11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.98      33.82 ZQ     
 14 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.93      33.98 ZQ     
 15 Han, Justin               11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.35      34.06 ZQ     
 16 Rendon, David             12 Northern Dutches-MR    35.11      34.23 ZQ     
 17 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.17      34.46 ZQ     
 18 Chan, Alexander L         12 Devilfish Aquati-MR    34.36      34.49 ZQ     
 19 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.77      34.53 ZQ     
 20 Jin, Eddie B              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.99      34.78 ZQ     
 21 Fisher, Evan E            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    36.44      35.04 ZQ     
 22 Ang, Jake                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.94      35.10 ZQ     
 23 Lee, Tyler J              11 New York City Aq-MR    34.83      35.38 ZQ     
 24 Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.48      35.51 ZQ     
 25 Lu, Justin Y              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.91      35.55 ZQ     
 26 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 Viking Aquatic C-MR    35.29      35.58 ZQ     
 27 Green, Gavin C            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR    35.45      35.60 ZQ     
 28 Gorelik, Daniel           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.09      35.74 ZQ     
 29 Buchen, Kasper G          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.61      35.80 ZQ     
 30 Donkor, Adrian            12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.39      35.97 ZQ     
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.69      36.00 ZQ     
 32 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.15      36.07 ZQ     
 33 Liu, Timothy C            12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.95      36.14 ZQ     
 34 Sadchikov, Phillip O      12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.59      36.31 ZQ     
 35 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.31      36.32 ZQ     
 36 Kim, Christian J          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.30      36.35 ZQ     
 37 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.73      36.36 ZQ     
 38 Weiner, Joseph L          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.81      36.68 ZQ     
 39 Bischof, Robert F         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.62      36.70 ZQ     
 40 Huang, Matthew K          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.41      36.91 ZQ     
 41 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.92      37.06 ZQ     
 42 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Team Suffolk-MR        36.81      37.24 JO     
 43 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.96      37.32 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:04.49  METS
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.20    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:07.48 (35.83)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.91    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.29    1:08.99 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.99 (36.41)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.75    1:09.31 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:09.31 (36.14)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.24    1:09.60 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:09.60 (36.94)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.33    1:11.51 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:11.51 (37.71)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.08    1:11.75 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:11.75 (38.16)                                        
  8 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.19    1:13.37 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:13.37 (38.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:04.49  METS
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:09.05    1:07.20 qZQ    
                  30.97     1:07.20 (36.23)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.51    1:09.29 qZQ    
                  32.78     1:09.29 (36.51)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.72    1:09.91 qZQ    
                  32.73     1:09.91 (37.18)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.13    1:10.24 qZQ    
                  32.83     1:10.24 (37.41)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.08    1:11.33 qZQ    
                  33.77     1:11.33 (37.56)                                        
  6 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.05    1:11.75 qZQ    
                  33.79     1:11.75 (37.96)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:12.08 qZQ    
                  33.59     1:12.08 (38.49)                                        
  8 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.71    1:13.19 qZQ    
                  34.50     1:13.19 (38.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:11.81    1:13.65 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:13.65 (39.60)                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie B              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.31    1:14.09 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:14.09 (39.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trincher, Daniel          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.91    1:15.34 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:15.34 (40.43)                                        
 12 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.23    1:15.55 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:15.55 (39.49)                                        
 13 Lee, Tyler J              11 New York City Aq-MR  1:15.51    1:15.77 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:15.77 (39.46)                                        
 14 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.23    1:15.89 ZQ     
                  36.10     1:15.89 (39.79)                                        
 15 Chung, Daniel S           11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:17.38    1:15.93 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:15.93 (39.26)                                        
 16 Chan, Alexander L         12 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:14.44    1:15.94 ZQ     
                  35.71     1:15.94 (40.23)                                        
 17 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.59    1:15.95 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:15.95 (40.04)                                        
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.41    1:16.00 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:16.00 (41.13)                                        
 19 Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.63    1:16.10 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:16.10 (40.26)                                        
 20 Bruno, Anthony J          12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:19.59    1:16.17 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.17 (40.00)                                        
 21 Kelly, John G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.55    1:16.35 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:16.35 (41.18)                                        
 22 Gorelik, Daniel           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.05    1:16.43 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:16.43 (40.46)                                        
 23 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.45    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:16.92 (40.60)                                        
 24 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.71    1:17.04 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:17.04 (40.57)                                        
 25 Lu, Justin Y              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.47    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:17.18 (40.99)                                        
 26 Green, Gavin C            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:19.15    1:17.53 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:17.53 (41.55)                                        
 27 Buchen, Kasper G          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.28    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:17.97 (40.86)                                        
 28 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.47    1:18.23 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:18.23 (41.00)                                        
 29 Malloy, Thomas            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:17.88    1:18.25 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:18.25 (41.58)                                        
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.27    1:18.28 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:18.28 (41.65)                                        
 31 Han, Justin               11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.51    1:18.58 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:18.58 (42.78)                                        
 32 Babyak, Christopher N     12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.76    1:18.67 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:18.67 (42.80)                                        
 33 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.73    1:18.74 ZQ     
                  38.09     1:18.74 (40.65)                                        
 34 Bischof, Robert F         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.54    1:19.21 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:19.21 (41.86)                                        
 35 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.73    1:19.25 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:19.25 (41.69)                                        
 36 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.67    1:19.45 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:19.45 (41.95)                                        
 37 McGregor, Matthew J       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.63    1:19.87 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:19.87 (41.94)                                        
 38 Weiner, Joseph L          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.82    1:20.13 ZQ     
                  37.20     1:20.13 (42.93)                                        
 39 Liu, Timothy C            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.32    1:20.43 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:20.43 (42.32)                                        
 39 Hyde, Michael J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.55    1:20.43 ZQ     
                  39.33     1:20.43 (41.10)                                        
 41 Fisher, Evan E            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.74    1:20.46 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:20.46 (43.23)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Ryan O           12 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:16.78    1:20.55 ZQ     
                  38.24     1:20.55 (42.31)                                        
 43 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.98    1:20.59 ZQ     
                  37.86     1:20.59 (42.73)                                        
 44 Kim, Christian J          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.27    1:20.67 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:20.67 (43.17)                                        
 45 Ang, Jake                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.59    1:21.10 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.10 (43.41)                                        
 46 Sforza, Anthony J         11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:20.89    1:21.18 JO     
                  37.32     1:21.18 (43.86)                                        
 47 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.47    1:21.42 JO     
                  39.13     1:21.42 (42.29)                                        
 48 Huang, Matthew K          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.21    1:21.90        
                  38.56     1:21.90 (43.34)                                        
 49 O'Rourke, Shane           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:20.56    1:25.79        
                  40.31     1:25.79 (45.48)                                        
 50 Lai, Christopher B        11 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.36    1:25.85        
                  39.14     1:25.85 (46.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.70    2:25.29 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:10.88 (37.05)     1:48.29 (37.41)     2:25.29 (37.00)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.61    2:29.16 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:11.74 (38.07)     1:50.91 (39.17)     2:29.16 (38.25)
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.81    2:30.41 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:11.76 (38.28)     1:51.20 (39.44)     2:30.41 (39.21)
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:34.85    2:31.33 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:11.49 (38.30)     1:51.03 (39.54)     2:31.33 (40.30)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.34    2:34.84 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:14.28 (40.01)     1:54.60 (40.32)     2:34.84 (40.24)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:36.47    2:34.84 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:14.39 (38.81)     1:54.49 (40.10)     2:34.84 (40.35)
  7 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:40.36    2:37.74 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:14.32 (39.98)     1:56.06 (41.74)     2:37.74 (41.68)
  8 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.14    2:44.12 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:19.12 (42.78)     2:02.13 (43.01)     2:44.12 (41.99)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.49    2:28.70 qZQ    
                  33.09     1:10.45 (37.36)     1:49.49 (39.04)     2:28.70 (39.21)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.65    2:31.61 qZQ    
                  34.71     1:13.10 (38.39)     1:52.71 (39.61)     2:31.61 (38.90)
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:47.37    2:31.81 qZQ    
                  34.40     1:12.94 (38.54)     1:53.02 (40.08)     2:31.81 (38.79)
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:40.03    2:34.85 qZQ    
                  33.47     1:11.94 (38.47)     1:53.14 (41.20)     2:34.85 (41.71)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.38    2:36.47 qZQ    
                  35.54     1:15.89 (40.35)     1:56.44 (40.55)     2:36.47 (40.03)
  6 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.43    2:37.34 qZQ    
                                1:13.87 ( )     1:56.03 (42.16)     2:37.34 (41.31)
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.61    2:40.14 qZQ    
                  35.86     1:17.57 (41.71)     1:59.43 (41.86)     2:40.14 (40.71)
  8 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:47.50    2:40.36 qZQ    
                  34.88     1:15.43 (40.55)     1:58.08 (42.65)     2:40.36 (42.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trincher, Daniel          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.72    2:41.01 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:17.62 (41.04)     2:00.24 (42.62)     2:41.01 (40.77)
 10 Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.15    2:42.12 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:17.89 (41.48)     2:00.18 (42.29)     2:42.12 (41.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Daniel S           11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:45.71    2:44.42 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:18.78 (41.91)     2:02.31 (43.53)     2:44.42 (42.11)
 12 Kelly, John G             11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.78    2:44.67 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:16.54 (41.28)     2:01.12 (44.58)     2:44.67 (43.55)
 13 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.35    2:45.18 ZQ     
                  35.27     1:17.49 (42.22)     2:01.30 (43.81)     2:45.18 (43.88)
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:44.28    2:45.27 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:18.51 (41.66)     2:01.57 (43.06)     2:45.27 (43.70)
 15 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.03    2:45.95 ZQ     
                  37.42     1:19.87 (42.45)     2:03.43 (43.56)     2:45.95 (42.52)
 16 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.37    2:46.16 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:18.49 (42.37)     2:02.33 (43.84)     2:46.16 (43.83)
 17 Lu, Justin Y              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.07    2:46.94 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:18.68 (41.70)     2:02.43 (43.75)     2:46.94 (44.51)
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.54    2:47.59 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:19.36 (42.02)     2:04.02 (44.66)     2:47.59 (43.57)
 19 Lee, Tyler J              11 New York City Aq-MR  2:46.39    2:48.36 ZQ     
                  36.98     1:19.62 (42.64)     2:05.20 (45.58)     2:48.36 (43.16)
 20 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:50.78    2:50.68 ZQ     
                  38.68     1:22.84 (44.16)     2:07.13 (44.29)     2:50.68 (43.55)
 21 Pearce, Stephen P         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:48.67    2:50.72 ZQ     
                  38.48     1:21.43 (42.95)     2:06.16 (44.73)     2:50.72 (44.56)
 22 Buchen, Kasper G          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:50.44    2:51.25 ZQ     
                  38.45     1:22.31 (43.86)     2:08.11 (45.80)     2:51.25 (43.14)
 23 Ang, Jake                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.62    2:51.39 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:19.73 (42.21)     2:05.50 (45.77)     2:51.39 (45.89)
 24 Ebied, Omar               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.90    2:52.00 ZQ     
                  38.20     1:22.33 (44.13)     2:07.77 (45.44)     2:52.00 (44.23)
 25 Green, Gavin C            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:53.28    2:52.66 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:22.22 (44.20)     2:07.88 (45.66)     2:52.66 (44.78)
 26 Sun, William              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.56    2:52.81 ZQ     
                  38.56     1:22.13 (43.57)     2:07.11 (44.98)     2:52.81 (45.70)
 27 Bischof, Robert F         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.63    2:54.97 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:22.64 (44.36)     2:09.85 (47.21)     2:54.97 (45.12)
 28 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.15    2:54.98 ZQ     
                  37.84     1:21.67 (43.83)     2:08.00 (46.33)     2:54.98 (46.98)
 29 Falbaum, Noah A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:52.23    2:55.00 JO     
                                1:25.07 ( )     2:10.38 (45.31)     2:55.00 (44.62)
 30 Kim, Christian J          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:54.09    2:56.74 JO     
                  39.40     1:25.02 (45.62)     2:11.16 (46.14)     2:56.74 (45.58)
 31 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:54.25    2:58.82 JO     
                  38.23     1:22.59 (44.36)     2:09.72 (47.13)     2:58.82 (49.10)
 32 O'Rourke, Shane           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:53.61    3:07.46        
                  41.96     1:29.48 (47.52)     2:18.91 (49.43)     3:07.46 (48.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.33      26.31 ZQ     
  2 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.08      26.58 ZQ     
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     27.49      26.98 ZQ     
  4 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.38      27.51 ZQ     
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.78      27.72 ZQ     
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.20      27.98 ZQ     
  7 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.85      28.24 ZQ     
  8 Rizzo, Giovanni M         11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.13      28.82 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.70      26.33 qZQ    
  2 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.73      27.08 qZQ    
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     28.60      27.49 qZQ    
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.09      27.78 qZQ    
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.36      28.20 qZQ    
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    28.99      28.29 qZQ    
  7 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.46      28.38 qZQ    
  8 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.99      28.85 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Giovanni M         11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.26      29.13 ZQ     
 10 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.34      29.14 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rendon, David             12 Northern Dutches-MR    29.87      29.20 ZQ     
 12 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.71      29.40 ZQ     
 13 Bruno, Anthony J          12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     29.96      29.42 ZQ     
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.85      29.58 ZQ     
 15 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.63      29.90 ZQ     
 16 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.05      30.02 ZQ     
 17 Jin, Eddie B              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.21      30.05 ZQ     
 18 Sadchikov, Phillip O      12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.87      30.12 ZQ     
 19 Galea, Claudio J          12 Watersign Aqauti-MR    30.28      30.22 ZQ     
 20 Donkor, Adrian            12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.56      30.39 ZQ     
 21 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.99      30.50 ZQ     
 22 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.07      30.53 ZQ     
 23 Campolong, Hayden F       12 Northern Dutches-MR    29.86      30.76 JO     
 24 Ang, Jake                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.19      30.82 JO     
 25 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.08      30.96 JO     
 26 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.12      31.04 JO     
 27 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.45      31.33        
 28 Fernandez, Oliver A       12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.32      31.42        
 -- Whang, Justin             11 Long Island Expr-MR    29.49         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.53      58.82 ZQ     
                  27.07       58.82 (31.75)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.05    1:00.69 ZQ     
                  28.39     1:00.69 (32.30)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.83    1:01.01 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:01.01 (32.92)                                        
  4 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.87    1:01.31 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.31 (32.66)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:02.78    1:02.20 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:02.20 (33.58)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.68    1:02.30 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:02.30 (33.11)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.69    1:02.34 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:02.34 (33.52)                                        
  8 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.10    1:05.64 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:05.64 (34.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.84      59.53 qZQ    
                  27.18       59.53 (32.35)                                        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.44    1:01.05 qZQ    
                  28.84     1:01.05 (32.21)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.43    1:01.83 qZQ    
                  28.47     1:01.83 (33.36)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.22    1:02.68 qZQ    
                  29.16     1:02.68 (33.52)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.83    1:02.69 qZQ    
                  29.84     1:02.69 (32.85)                                        
  6 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:05.01    1:02.78 qZQ    
                  28.85     1:02.78 (33.93)                                        
  7 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:05.00    1:03.87 qZQ    
                  27.95     1:03.87 (35.92)                                        
  8 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.63    1:04.10 qZQ    
                  29.68     1:04.10 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.05    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:05.19 (35.20)                                        
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.26    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:05.67 (35.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rizzo, Giovanni M         11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.07    1:05.74 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)                                        
 12 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.98    1:05.84 ZQ     
                  30.70     1:05.84 (35.14)                                        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.22    1:05.98 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:05.98 (35.34)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matthew J       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.85    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.39 (35.38)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.99    1:06.55 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:06.55 (35.84)                                        
 16 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.19    1:07.04 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:07.04 (35.01)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.35    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:07.41 (35.70)                                        
 18 Sabovic, Adell            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.48    1:07.92 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:07.92 (36.73)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:06.49    1:08.55 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:08.55 (38.08)                                        
 20 Buchen, Kasper G          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.07    1:09.19 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:09.19 (36.61)                                        
 21 Whang, Justin             11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.90    1:10.15 JO     
                  32.08     1:10.15 (38.07)                                        
 22 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.53    1:11.03 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.03 (38.09)                                        
 23 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.69    1:11.05 JO     
                  32.20     1:11.05 (38.85)                                        
 24 Preston, Liam J           11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.39    1:11.42 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.42 (38.45)                                        
 25 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.32    1:13.63        
                  34.06     1:13.63 (39.57)                                        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.49    2:13.86 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:02.75 (33.52)     1:37.71 (34.96)     2:13.86 (36.15)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.64    2:14.76 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:03.23 (33.75)     1:39.10 (35.87)     2:14.76 (35.66)
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.55    2:21.91 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:04.34 (35.00)     1:42.66 (38.32)     2:21.91 (39.25)
  4 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.69    2:22.95 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:08.08 (36.52)     1:45.76 (37.68)     2:22.95 (37.19)
  5 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.60    2:27.39 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:08.75 (37.69)     1:47.89 (39.14)     2:27.39 (39.50)
  6 Laidlaw, John F           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.31    2:30.33 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:12.45 (38.39)     1:51.36 (38.91)     2:30.33 (38.97)
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:31.15    2:30.62 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:11.40 (38.07)     1:51.17 (39.77)     2:30.62 (39.45)
  8 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.70    2:36.84 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:13.00 (39.60)     1:56.23 (43.23)     2:36.84 (40.61)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.32   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                       
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.86    2:15.49 qZQ    
                  29.45     1:03.05 (33.60)     1:39.04 (35.99)     2:15.49 (36.45)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.80    2:20.64 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:04.40 (34.71)     1:42.32 (37.92)     2:20.64 (38.32)
  3 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.76    2:22.55 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:05.96 (35.95)     1:44.86 (38.90)     2:22.55 (37.69)
  4 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.75    2:27.69 qZQ    
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)     1:48.59 (40.34)     2:27.69 (39.10)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:35.67    2:31.15 qZQ    
                  33.30     1:11.78 (38.48)     1:52.03 (40.25)     2:31.15 (39.12)
  6 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.56    2:31.60 qZQ    
                  32.31     1:08.95 (36.64)     1:49.43 (40.48)     2:31.60 (42.17)
  7 Laidlaw, John F           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.23    2:33.31 qZQ    
                  33.13     1:11.22 (38.09)     1:53.16 (41.94)     2:33.31 (40.15)
  8 Flynn, Richard E          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:32.33    2:35.70 qZQ    
                  34.66     1:13.10 (38.44)     1:54.06 (40.96)     2:35.70 (41.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.27    2:37.21 JO     
                  32.06     1:10.84 (38.78)     1:54.60 (43.76)     2:37.21 (42.61)
 10 Ramon, Freddy M           11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:33.88    2:38.25 JO     
                  33.63     1:13.34 (39.71)     1:55.26 (41.92)     2:38.25 (42.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ebied, Omar               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.10    2:41.86        
                  33.34     1:13.38 (40.04)     1:57.45 (44.07)     2:41.86 (44.41)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.22    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  27.33     1:00.13 (32.80)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.08    1:01.52 ZQ     
                  27.30     1:01.52 (34.22)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:01.80    1:02.46 ZQ     
                  27.20     1:02.46 (35.26)                                        
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.79    1:03.06 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:03.06 (34.37)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.94    1:03.07 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:03.07 (33.28)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.30    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:04.32 (34.50)                                        
  7 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.43    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:04.70 (34.52)                                        
  8 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.99    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:05.67 (36.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.36      59.22 qZQ    
                  27.08       59.22 (32.14)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F             12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:05.41    1:01.80 qZQ    
                  27.18     1:01.80 (34.62)                                        
  3 Owens, Mark               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.39    1:02.08 qZQ    
                  27.68     1:02.08 (34.40)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.24    1:02.94 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:02.94 (33.37)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.32    1:03.30 qZQ    
                  29.51     1:03.30 (33.79)                                        
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.48    1:03.79 qZQ    
                  28.71     1:03.79 (35.08)                                        
  7 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.77    1:04.43 qZQ    
                  29.97     1:04.43 (34.46)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.45    1:04.45 qZQ    
                  29.63     1:04.45 (34.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.14    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:04.99 (35.64)                                        
 10 Dong, Ethan S             12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.86    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:05.01 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.02    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:05.19 (34.82)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.28    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:05.67 (35.52)                                        
 13 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.61    1:05.83 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:05.83 (34.43)                                        
 14 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.77    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:05.88 (35.22)                                        
 14 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.45    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:05.88 (34.37)                                        
 16 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.91    1:06.16 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:06.16 (36.28)                                        
 17 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.24    1:06.43 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:06.43 (36.66)                                        
 18 Whang, Justin             11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.03    1:06.73 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:06.73 (35.83)                                        
 19 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.39    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:06.77 (34.95)                                        
 20 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.16    1:07.03 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:07.03 (35.55)                                        
 21 Malloy, Thomas            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:09.35    1:07.26 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:07.26 (36.42)                                        
 22 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.93    1:07.54 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.54 (36.20)                                        
 23 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.83    1:07.65 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.65 (36.33)                                        
 24 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.70    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:07.74 (36.75)                                        
 25 Ang, Jake                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.23    1:07.86 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:07.86 (36.01)                                        
 26 McGregor, Matthew J       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.87    1:07.93 ZQ     
                  31.18     1:07.93 (36.75)                                        
 27 Rendon, David             12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.49    1:07.94 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:07.94 (37.65)                                        
 28 Chung, Daniel S           11 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.88    1:08.19 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:08.19 (36.89)                                        
 29 Chan, Alexander L         12 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:08.56    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:08.69 (37.35)                                        
 30 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.32    1:08.72 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.72 (36.94)                                        
 31 Lee, Tyler J              11 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.10    1:09.64 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:09.64 (37.46)                                        
 32 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.69    1:09.69 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:09.69 (38.29)                                        
 33 Glazebnik, Benjamin       11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.57    1:09.87 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.87 (37.12)                                        
 34 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.57    1:09.91 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:09.91 (36.64)                                        
 35 Ebied, Omar               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.45    1:10.08 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.08 (36.50)                                        
 36 Dwyer, Michael C          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.06    1:10.12 JO     
                  31.19     1:10.12 (38.93)                                        
 37 Yates, Wyatt D            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.84    1:10.37 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.37 (36.76)                                        
 38 Trincher, Daniel          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.38    1:10.41 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.41 (37.41)                                        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.20    1:11.15 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.15 (38.13)                                        
 40 Fisher, Evan E            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.99    1:11.25 JO     
                  32.37     1:11.25 (38.88)                                        
 41 Lai, Christopher B        11 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:09.59    1:14.55        
                  33.01     1:14.55 (41.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.03    2:14.11 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:02.58 (33.64)     1:42.39 (39.81)     2:14.11 (31.72)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.76    2:14.42 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:04.13 (35.50)     1:43.20 (39.07)     2:14.42 (31.22)
  3 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.72    2:15.75 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:04.06 (35.17)     1:45.85 (41.79)     2:15.75 (29.90)
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.96    2:15.89 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.97 (34.08)     1:45.55 (42.58)     2:15.89 (30.34)
  5 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.83    2:16.97 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:05.23 (34.16)     1:46.95 (41.72)     2:16.97 (30.02)
  6 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.33    2:18.66 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.24 (35.38)     1:46.95 (40.71)     2:18.66 (31.71)
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.57    2:19.34 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:06.29 (35.60)     1:47.72 (41.43)     2:19.34 (31.62)
  8 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.35    2:25.12 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:09.68 (38.34)     1:51.49 (41.81)     2:25.12 (33.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.63    2:13.03 qZQ    
                  28.39     1:02.52 (34.13)     1:41.42 (38.90)     2:13.03 (31.61)
  2 Kipshidze, George         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.93    2:15.83 qZQ    
                  29.76     1:04.27 (34.51)     1:44.57 (40.30)     2:15.83 (31.26)
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.62    2:16.76 qZQ    
                  29.57     1:05.68 (36.11)     1:45.31 (39.63)     2:16.76 (31.45)
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.25    2:16.96 qZQ    
                  28.59     1:02.72 (34.13)     1:45.55 (42.83)     2:16.96 (31.41)
  5 Swartwout, William H      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.77    2:18.72 qZQ    
                  30.05     1:05.49 (35.44)     1:47.59 (42.10)     2:18.72 (31.13)
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.69    2:19.57 qZQ    
                  31.58     1:05.63 (34.05)     1:48.41 (42.78)     2:19.57 (31.16)
  7 Delfico, Ryan A           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.03    2:20.33 qZQ    
                  32.13     1:07.45 (35.32)     1:48.12 (40.67)     2:20.33 (32.21)
  8 Abrams, Arthur A          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.31    2:20.35 qZQ    
                  30.48     1:08.15 (37.67)     1:48.28 (40.13)     2:20.35 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z       11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.78    2:21.44 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:05.59 (35.33)     1:49.53 (43.94)     2:21.44 (31.91)
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.02    2:21.49 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:06.81 (35.08)     1:50.87 (44.06)     2:21.49 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Disanto, Justin P         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.63    2:22.43 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:08.61 (37.62)     1:51.10 (42.49)     2:22.43 (31.33)
 12 Mitchener, Ryan           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.74    2:22.90 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:10.40 (37.73)     1:50.38 (39.98)     2:22.90 (32.52)
 13 Pas, Sebastian T          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.84    2:23.66 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.94 (36.61)     1:50.47 (42.53)     2:23.66 (33.19)
 14 McGregor, Matthew J       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.20    2:24.52 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.53 (36.94)     1:51.70 (43.17)     2:24.52 (32.82)
 15 Radkov, Nick S            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.89    2:24.81 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:07.11 (36.33)     1:52.78 (45.67)     2:24.81 (32.03)
 16 Madden, Sean M            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.29    2:25.33 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:10.17 (36.84)     1:51.72 (41.55)     2:25.33 (33.61)
 17 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.94    2:25.45 ZQ     
                  30.67     1:08.48 (37.81)     1:52.27 (43.79)     2:25.45 (33.18)
 18 Lopez, Justen J           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:20.21    2:25.47 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:07.77 (37.14)     1:49.99 (42.22)     2:25.47 (35.48)
 19 Malloy, Thomas            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:26.74    2:25.48 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:10.38 (35.41)     1:53.34 (42.96)     2:25.48 (32.14)
 20 Lee, Tyler J              11 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.97    2:25.94 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:09.61 (37.82)     1:52.88 (43.27)     2:25.94 (33.06)
 21 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.93    2:26.06 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.31 (37.32)     1:52.06 (41.75)     2:26.06 (34.00)
 22 Ebied, Omar               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.67    2:27.02 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:08.53 (36.81)     1:53.06 (44.53)     2:27.02 (33.96)
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.97    2:28.17 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:12.92 (39.32)     1:54.86 (41.94)     2:28.17 (33.31)
 24 Shen, Eugene              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.77    2:28.55 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:09.23 (37.46)     1:55.13 (45.90)     2:28.55 (33.42)
 25 Skolnick, Avery M         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.09    2:29.20 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.39 (36.78)     1:53.41 (43.02)     2:29.20 (35.79)
 26 Tack, Lucas S             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.04    2:29.55 JO     
                  31.36     1:10.45 (39.09)     1:55.45 (45.00)     2:29.55 (34.10)
 27 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.30    2:29.96 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.46 (36.78)     1:55.41 (45.95)     2:29.96 (34.55)
 28 Lee, Joseph S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.25    2:30.22 JO     
                  32.49     1:10.27 (37.78)     1:57.29 (47.02)     2:30.22 (32.93)
 29 Hyde, Andrew J            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.27    2:31.22        
                  32.96     1:12.15 (39.19)     1:56.30 (44.15)     2:31.22 (34.92)
 30 Trincher, Daniel          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.10    2:32.03        
                  34.26     1:13.55 (39.29)     1:56.50 (42.95)     2:32.03 (35.53)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ribeiro, Damion           14 New York City Aq-MR    23.16      22.85 METS   
  2 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.55      23.29 ZQ     
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.91      23.33 ZQ     
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.62      23.39 ZQ     
  5 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    23.83      23.42 ZQ     
  6 Kumeno, Kai               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.65      23.72 ZQ     
  7 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.83      23.84 ZQ     
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          14 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.14      24.23 ZQ     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Damion           14 New York City Aq-MR    23.16      23.16 qZQ    
  2 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.42      23.55 qZQ    
  3 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.98      23.62 qZQ    
  4 Kumeno, Kai               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.20      23.65 qZQ    
  5 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    23.35      23.83 qZQ    
  5 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.21      23.83 qZQ    
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.07      23.91 qZQ    
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          14 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.66      24.14 qZQ    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.33      24.23 ZQ     
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.52      24.29 ZQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 Devilfish Aquati-MR    23.77      24.31 ZQ     
 12 White, Devin H            14 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.42      24.49 ZQ     
 13 Jiang, Michael            14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.44      24.59 ZQ     
 14 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.50      24.69 ZQ     
 15 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village Sw-MR    24.69      24.98 JO     
 16 McCormac, Ethan           13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     24.52      25.23        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.22      50.05 METS   
                  23.99       50.05 (26.06)                                        
  2 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    50.94      50.66 JO     
                  24.26       50.66 (26.40)                                        
  3 Kumeno, Kai               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.85      51.34 JO     
                  24.64       51.34 (26.70)                                        
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.04      52.66 JO     
                  25.73       52.66 (26.93)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.80      52.69 JO     
                  24.95       52.69 (27.74)                                        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.95      53.34 JO     
                  25.96       53.34 (27.38)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.12      53.48 JO     
                  25.32       53.48 (28.16)                                        
  8 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.02      54.37        
                  25.92       54.37 (28.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.74      50.22 qJO    
                  23.94       50.22 (26.28)                                        
  2 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    50.61      50.94 qJO    
                  24.22       50.94 (26.72)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.37      51.80 qJO    
                  24.73       51.80 (27.07)                                        
  4 Kumeno, Kai               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.57      51.85 qJO    
                  24.79       51.85 (27.06)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.78      52.02 qJO    
                  25.33       52.02 (26.69)                                        
  6 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR    52.32      52.57 qJO    
                  25.38       52.57 (27.19)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.80      52.95 qJO    
                  26.04       52.95 (26.91)                                        
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.80      53.04 qJO    
                  25.90       53.04 (27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.19      53.12 JO     
                  25.03       53.12 (28.09)                                        
 10 Reining, Robert L         13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.97      53.17 JO     
                  25.70       53.17 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Devin H            14 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.58      53.60 JO     
                  25.20       53.60 (28.40)                                        
 12 McCormac, Ethan           13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     53.58      53.86 JO     
                  25.93       53.86 (27.93)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.84      53.87 JO     
                  26.00       53.87 (27.87)                                        
 14 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.70      54.08        
                  25.58       54.08 (28.50)                                        
 15 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.12      54.45        
                  26.43       54.45 (28.02)                                        
 16 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.53      54.49        
                  26.19       54.49 (28.30)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 Devilfish Aquati-MR    53.19      54.97        
                  26.16       54.97 (28.81)                                        
 18 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.54      55.46        
                  26.19       55.46 (29.27)                                        
 19 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.70      56.40        
                  27.04       56.40 (29.36)                                        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion           14 New York City Aq-MR    51.81         DQ        
      False start
                  24.68          DQ (27.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:49.99  METS
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.86    1:47.88 METS   
                  24.54       51.70 (27.16)     1:19.65 (27.95)     1:47.88 (28.23)
  2 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:51.86    1:47.97 METS   
                  24.78       51.93 (27.15)     1:19.50 (27.57)     1:47.97 (28.47)
  3 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:50.15    1:48.69 METS   
                  25.00       52.05 (27.05)     1:20.10 (28.05)     1:48.69 (28.59)
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.24    1:53.20 JO     
                  26.25       54.78 (28.53)     1:24.18 (29.40)     1:53.20 (29.02)
  5 Reining, Robert L         13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:54.92    1:53.78 JO     
                  26.68       56.28 (29.60)     1:25.51 (29.23)     1:53.78 (28.27)
  6 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.93    1:55.01 JO     
                  26.31       55.23 (28.92)     1:25.37 (30.14)     1:55.01 (29.64)
  7 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:54.56    1:55.76 JO     
                  26.67       56.13 (29.46)     1:26.19 (30.06)     1:55.76 (29.57)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.96    1:55.78 JO     
                  26.15       55.56 (29.41)     1:25.84 (30.28)     1:55.78 (29.94)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:49.99  METS
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:50.53    1:50.15 qJO    
                  25.60       53.64 (28.04)     1:21.59 (27.95)     1:50.15 (28.56)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.75    1:50.86 qJO    
                  24.84       52.87 (28.03)     1:22.06 (29.19)     1:50.86 (28.80)
  3 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:49.44    1:51.86 qJO    
                  25.12       53.55 (28.43)     1:22.78 (29.23)     1:51.86 (29.08)
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.25    1:52.24 qJO    
                  26.32       55.25 (28.93)     1:24.18 (28.93)     1:52.24 (28.06)
  5 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.23    1:53.96 qJO    
                  25.68       54.51 (28.83)     1:24.33 (29.82)     1:53.96 (29.63)
  6 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:56.79    1:54.56 qJO    
                  26.39       55.44 (29.05)     1:25.02 (29.58)     1:54.56 (29.54)
  7 Reining, Robert L         13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.03    1:54.92 qJO    
                  27.41       56.64 (29.23)     1:26.20 (29.56)     1:54.92 (28.72)
  8 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.27    1:54.93 qJO    
                  26.55       54.97 (28.42)     1:25.23 (30.26)     1:54.93 (29.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kumeno, Kai               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.35    1:55.52 JO     
                  27.11       56.06 (28.95)     1:25.90 (29.84)     1:55.52 (29.62)
 10 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.00    1:55.55 JO     
                  26.41       55.19 (28.78)     1:25.40 (30.21)     1:55.55 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.43    1:55.64 JO     
                  26.24       55.56 (29.32)     1:26.04 (30.48)     1:55.64 (29.60)
 12 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.17    1:56.33 JO     
                  26.16       55.66 (29.50)     1:26.42 (30.76)     1:56.33 (29.91)
 13 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.56    1:56.97 JO     
                  27.20       56.64 (29.44)     1:26.73 (30.09)     1:56.97 (30.24)
 14 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.15    1:56.99 JO     
                  27.27       57.45 (30.18)     1:28.22 (30.77)     1:56.99 (28.77)
 15 McCormac, Ethan           13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:57.36    1:57.30 JO     
                  26.85       56.21 (29.36)     1:27.33 (31.12)     1:57.30 (29.97)
 16 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.04    1:58.55        
                  26.47       55.73 (29.26)     1:26.84 (31.11)     1:58.55 (31.71)
 17 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.60    1:58.66        
                  27.40       57.62 (30.22)     1:28.30 (30.68)     1:58.66 (30.36)
 18 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.45    1:58.97        
                  27.39       57.17 (29.78)     1:28.42 (31.25)     1:58.97 (30.55)
 19 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:56.79    1:59.30        
                  26.95       56.96 (30.01)     1:28.14 (31.18)     1:59.30 (31.16)
 20 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.83    1:59.98        
                  27.23       57.37 (30.14)     1:28.96 (31.59)     1:59.98 (31.02)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:35.53   6/13/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 MR B, BAD-MR     
                4:56.99  METS
                5:21.99  JO
                5:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:04.48    4:58.76 JO     
                  25.77       54.78 (29.01)     1:24.66 (29.88)     1:55.05 (30.39)
        2:25.54 (30.49)     2:56.18 (30.64)     3:27.23 (31.05)     3:58.41 (31.18)
        4:29.20 (30.79)     4:58.76 (29.56)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:09.02    5:00.89 JO     
                  26.37       56.01 (29.64)     1:26.87 (30.86)     1:57.85 (30.98)
        2:28.43 (30.58)     2:59.52 (31.09)     3:30.67 (31.15)     4:01.50 (30.83)
        4:32.17 (30.67)     5:00.89 (28.72)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:58.46    5:01.63 JO     
                  25.66       55.48 (29.82)     1:25.30 (29.82)     1:55.43 (30.13)
        2:26.02 (30.59)     2:57.03 (31.01)     3:28.94 (31.91)     4:00.30 (31.36)
        4:31.57 (31.27)     5:01.63 (30.06)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:10.39    5:10.10 JO     
                  26.03       55.44 (29.41)     1:26.21 (30.77)     1:57.56 (31.35)
        2:28.73 (31.17)     3:00.61 (31.88)     3:33.09 (32.48)     4:05.43 (32.34)
        4:38.19 (32.76)     5:10.10 (31.91)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:14.05    5:11.35 JO     
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)     1:28.30 (31.16)     2:00.13 (31.83)
        2:31.90 (31.77)     3:04.25 (32.35)     3:36.59 (32.34)     4:08.68 (32.09)
        4:40.56 (31.88)     5:11.35 (30.79)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.86    5:12.71 JO     
                  28.06       58.65 (30.59)     1:30.16 (31.51)     2:02.00 (31.84)
        2:34.08 (32.08)     3:06.48 (32.40)     3:38.58 (32.10)     4:10.47 (31.89)
        4:41.89 (31.42)     5:12.71 (30.82)                                        
  7 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.55    5:12.93 JO     
                  27.64       58.70 (31.06)     1:30.86 (32.16)     2:03.57 (32.71)
        2:36.47 (32.90)     3:08.48 (32.01)     3:40.07 (31.59)     4:11.63 (31.56)
        4:43.17 (31.54)     5:12.93 (29.76)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.33    5:16.12 JO     
                  27.92       58.94 (31.02)     1:31.34 (32.40)     2:03.76 (32.42)
        2:36.30 (32.54)     3:08.02 (31.72)     3:40.58 (32.56)     4:11.92 (31.34)
        4:44.94 (33.02)     5:16.12 (31.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:35.53   6/13/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 MR B, BAD-MR     
                4:56.99  METS
                5:21.99  JO
                5:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:56.24    4:58.46 qJO    
                  26.60       55.97 (29.37)     1:25.79 (29.82)     1:56.03 (30.24)
        2:26.33 (30.30)     2:56.69 (30.36)     3:27.21 (30.52)     3:57.81 (30.60)
        4:27.85 (30.04)     4:58.46 (30.61)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:58.86    5:04.48 qJO    
                  26.21       55.92 (29.71)     1:26.63 (30.71)     1:57.76 (31.13)
        2:29.20 (31.44)     3:00.63 (31.43)     3:32.38 (31.75)     4:03.82 (31.44)
        4:35.27 (31.45)     5:04.48 (29.21)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:11.63    5:09.02 qJO    
                  27.11       57.38 (30.27)     1:28.53 (31.15)     1:59.34 (30.81)
        2:30.83 (31.49)     3:02.34 (31.51)     3:34.21 (31.87)     4:06.24 (32.03)
        4:38.22 (31.98)     5:09.02 (30.80)                                        
  4 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.96    5:09.55 qJO    
                  27.45       58.50 (31.05)     1:30.04 (31.54)     2:02.28 (32.24)
        2:34.24 (31.96)     3:05.80 (31.56)     3:37.74 (31.94)     4:08.87 (31.13)
        4:39.84 (30.97)     5:09.55 (29.71)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.96    5:10.39 qJO    
                  26.32       56.14 (29.82)     1:27.14 (31.00)     1:58.59 (31.45)
        2:30.66 (32.07)     3:03.11 (32.45)     3:35.01 (31.90)     4:07.22 (32.21)
        4:39.30 (32.08)     5:10.39 (31.09)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.72    5:13.33 qJO    
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)     1:29.48 (31.93)     2:02.12 (32.64)
        2:33.31 (31.19)     3:05.82 (32.51)     3:38.59 (32.77)     4:11.80 (33.21)
        4:41.96 (30.16)     5:13.33 (31.37)                                        
  7 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.71    5:14.05 qJO    
                  27.79       58.71 (30.92)     1:30.43 (31.72)     2:02.05 (31.62)
        2:34.11 (32.06)     3:06.45 (32.34)     3:38.86 (32.41)     4:11.47 (32.61)
        4:43.25 (31.78)     5:14.05 (30.80)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:16.82    5:15.86 qJO    
                  27.78       58.28 (30.50)     1:30.06 (31.78)     2:02.22 (32.16)
        2:34.65 (32.43)     3:07.51 (32.86)     3:40.16 (32.65)     4:12.84 (32.68)
        4:44.97 (32.13)     5:15.86 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.30    5:15.93 JO     
                  27.14       57.40 (30.26)     1:28.42 (31.02)     2:00.10 (31.68)
        2:32.42 (32.32)     3:05.28 (32.86)     3:38.25 (32.97)     4:11.00 (32.75)
        4:44.22 (33.22)     5:15.93 (31.71)                                        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.44    5:18.39 JO     
                  28.22       59.58 (31.36)     1:32.43 (32.85)     2:04.87 (32.44)
        2:37.48 (32.61)     3:10.28 (32.80)     3:43.56 (33.28)     4:17.06 (33.50)
        4:49.64 (32.58)     5:18.39 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.71    5:18.73 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.26 (31.68)     1:32.67 (32.41)     2:05.65 (32.98)
        2:38.79 (33.14)     3:11.34 (32.55)     3:45.12 (33.78)     4:18.78 (33.66)
        4:50.00 (31.22)     5:18.73 (28.73)                                        
 12 McCormac, Ethan           13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   5:19.68    5:19.35 JO     
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)     1:30.92 (32.04)     2:03.25 (32.33)
        2:35.61 (32.36)     3:08.33 (32.72)     3:41.35 (33.02)     4:14.43 (33.08)
        4:47.73 (33.30)     5:19.35 (31.62)                                        
 13 Tiso, Christopher         14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:16.58    5:20.82 JO     
                  27.37       57.97 (30.60)     1:29.76 (31.79)     2:02.04 (32.28)
        2:34.48 (32.44)     3:07.68 (33.20)     3:40.70 (33.02)     4:14.05 (33.35)
        4:47.54 (33.49)     5:20.82 (33.28)                                        
 14 Ryu, Justin S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.50    5:21.16 JO     
                  27.03       57.86 (30.83)     1:30.32 (32.46)     2:03.50 (33.18)
        2:36.55 (33.05)     3:09.23 (32.68)     3:42.50 (33.27)     4:15.82 (33.32)
        4:49.16 (33.34)     5:21.16 (32.00)                                        
 15 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:20.49    5:22.09        
                  28.24       59.91 (31.67)     1:32.52 (32.61)     2:05.58 (33.06)
        2:39.03 (33.45)     3:11.72 (32.69)     3:44.81 (33.09)     4:17.45 (32.64)
        4:50.45 (33.00)     5:22.09 (31.64)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:21.09    5:23.86        
                  29.27     1:01.57 (32.30)     1:34.30 (32.73)     2:07.47 (33.17)
        2:40.65 (33.18)     3:13.55 (32.90)     3:46.82 (33.27)     4:20.57 (33.75)
        4:53.62 (33.05)     5:23.86 (30.24)                                        
 17 Draper, Christopher F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:16.47    5:28.97        
                  27.81       59.75 (31.94)     1:33.14 (33.39)     2:06.78 (33.64)
        2:39.36 (32.58)     3:12.54 (33.18)     3:45.87 (33.33)     4:19.94 (34.07)
        4:54.93 (34.99)     5:28.97 (34.04)                                        
 18 Kanaley, Tim S            14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:19.45    5:32.78        
                  27.02       57.63 (30.61)     1:30.00 (32.37)     2:03.10 (33.10)
        2:37.93 (34.83)     3:13.21 (35.28)     3:49.04 (35.83)     4:24.43 (35.39)
        4:59.91 (35.48)     5:32.78 (32.87)                                        
 -- Kim, Taz                  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:16.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 51.10  11/19/2010 Michael Domagala at COND Age G, AGUA-MR      
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.66      54.74 METS   
                  26.27       54.74 (28.47)                                        
  2 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.57      56.21 METS   
                  27.24       56.21 (28.97)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.11      56.36 METS   
                  27.46       56.36 (28.90)                                        
  4 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.24      56.52 METS   
                  27.30       56.52 (29.22)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.71      57.10 JO     
                  28.25       57.10 (28.85)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.00      58.36 JO     
                  28.46       58.36 (29.90)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.07      59.21 JO     
                  28.72       59.21 (30.49)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.04      59.45 JO     
                  28.73       59.45 (30.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 51.10  11/19/2010 Michael Domagala at COND Age G, AGUA-MR      
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.90      55.66 qMETS  
                  26.71       55.66 (28.95)                                        
  2 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.77      57.71 qJO    
                  28.43       57.71 (29.28)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.39      58.11 qJO    
                  28.40       58.11 (29.71)                                        
  4 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    56.42      58.24 qJO    
                  28.20       58.24 (30.04)                                        
  5 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.27      58.57 qJO    
                  28.79       58.57 (29.78)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.42      59.00 qJO    
                  28.74       59.00 (30.26)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      59.04 qJO    
                  28.89       59.04 (30.15)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.98      59.07 qJO    
                  28.85       59.07 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.66      59.31 JO     
                  29.48       59.31 (29.83)                                        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.23      59.69 JO     
                  28.14       59.69 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.98    1:00.06 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.06 (30.93)                                        
 12 Ryu, Justin S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.92    1:00.50 JO     
                  29.68     1:00.50 (30.82)                                        
 13 Draper, Christopher F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.92    1:00.89 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.89 (31.54)                                        
 14 Kumeno, Kai               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.66    1:00.96 JO     
                  29.97     1:00.96 (30.99)                                        
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.62    1:01.20 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.20 (31.46)                                        
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.72    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.90     1:01.85 (31.95)                                        
 17 Shemet, Charles F         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.06    1:01.86 JO     
                  30.50     1:01.86 (31.36)                                        
 18 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.06    1:02.14 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.14 (31.90)                                        
 19 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:00.25    1:02.53        
                  29.97     1:02.53 (32.56)                                        
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.42    1:03.24        
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)                                        
 21 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.56    1:05.12        
                  31.51     1:05.12 (33.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:52.17   3/18/2014 Kevin Gu at FL NCSA Spring Cha, COND-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.45    1:59.45 METS   
                  26.96       56.33 (29.37)     1:27.54 (31.21)     1:59.45 (31.91)
  2 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.07    2:02.63 METS   
                  28.91     1:00.16 (31.25)     1:32.25 (32.09)     2:02.63 (30.38)
  3 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.75    2:02.74 METS   
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)     1:31.91 (32.04)     2:02.74 (30.83)
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.69    2:04.04 JO     
                  28.64     1:00.04 (31.40)     1:32.56 (32.52)     2:04.04 (31.48)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.89    2:04.48 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.39 (31.26)     1:33.08 (32.69)     2:04.48 (31.40)
  6 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.65    2:04.82 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.97 (31.63)     1:33.10 (32.13)     2:04.82 (31.72)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.62    2:08.02 JO     
                  29.94     1:01.94 (32.00)     1:34.92 (32.98)     2:08.02 (33.10)
 -- Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  27.85       57.92 (30.07)     1:28.87 (30.95)          DQ (31.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:52.17   3/18/2014 Kevin Gu at FL NCSA Spring Cha, COND-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.17    2:02.45 qMETS  
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)     1:30.36 (31.52)     2:02.45 (32.09)
  2 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.59    2:02.91 qMETS  
                  28.61       59.55 (30.94)     1:31.34 (31.79)     2:02.91 (31.57)
  3 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:05.27    2:03.65 qMETS  
                  29.34     1:00.71 (31.37)     1:32.46 (31.75)     2:03.65 (31.19)
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.30    2:04.07 qJO    
                  29.89     1:01.63 (31.74)     1:33.16 (31.53)     2:04.07 (30.91)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.94    2:04.69 qJO    
                  29.03     1:00.55 (31.52)     1:32.78 (32.23)     2:04.69 (31.91)
  6 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.21    2:05.75 qJO    
                  29.25     1:00.89 (31.64)     1:33.85 (32.96)     2:05.75 (31.90)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.36    2:06.62 qJO    
                  30.34     1:02.29 (31.95)     1:34.77 (32.48)     2:06.62 (31.85)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.48    2:06.89 qJO    
                  29.80     1:01.78 (31.98)     1:34.64 (32.86)     2:06.89 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.28    2:07.35 JO     
                  30.00     1:02.33 (32.33)     1:35.08 (32.75)     2:07.35 (32.27)
 10 Ryu, Justin S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.84    2:07.93 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.03 (31.69)     1:34.32 (33.29)     2:07.93 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.45    2:09.23 JO     
                  29.33                             1:34.96 ( )     2:09.23 (34.27)
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.05    2:10.34 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.64 (32.87)     1:36.35 (33.71)     2:10.34 (33.99)
 13 Hurle, Joseph M           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.01    2:10.83 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.42 (33.06)     1:37.40 (33.98)     2:10.83 (33.43)
 14 Kumeno, Kai               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.74    2:11.51 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.31 (33.00)     1:37.59 (33.28)     2:11.51 (33.92)
 15 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.63    2:12.07 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.18 (33.14)     1:38.17 (34.99)     2:12.07 (33.90)
 16 Draper, Christopher F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.46    2:12.36 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.10 (33.72)     1:38.54 (34.44)     2:12.36 (33.82)
 17 Kim, Taz                  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.23    2:12.50 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.17 (33.20)     1:37.20 (34.03)     2:12.50 (35.30)
 18 Shemet, Charles F         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.71    2:13.16 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.14 (32.93)     1:38.52 (34.38)     2:13.16 (34.64)
 19 Polaner, Mason            13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:14.85    2:13.58 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)     1:39.29 (34.55)     2:13.58 (34.29)
 20 Guerrero, Sean N          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.00    2:13.60 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.38 (33.83)     1:40.24 (34.86)     2:13.60 (33.36)
 21 Williams, Brendan M       13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.56    2:13.89 JO     
                  31.28     1:04.51 (33.23)     1:39.37 (34.86)     2:13.89 (34.52)
 22 Pergan, Chester J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.28    2:14.34 JO     
                  31.35     1:04.80 (33.45)     1:39.79 (34.99)     2:14.34 (34.55)
 23 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.24    2:14.62 JO     
                  31.95     1:05.66 (33.71)     1:40.70 (35.04)     2:14.62 (33.92)
 24 Louser, Joshua R          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.68    2:21.45        
                  32.21     1:08.41 (36.20)     1:45.48 (37.07)     2:21.45 (35.97)
 -- Champagne, Dylan C        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.65   2/28/2014 Evan Zhang at NI-OB-NYS Federa, GATE-MR      
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.44    1:03.73 METS   
                  30.18     1:03.73 (33.55)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.76    1:04.29 METS   
                  30.09     1:04.29 (34.20)                                        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.76    1:04.58 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.58 (34.21)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.65    1:04.62 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.62 (34.02)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.70    1:04.76 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.76 (34.29)                                        
  6 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.03    1:04.94 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.94 (34.25)                                        
  7 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.66    1:06.03 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.03 (35.34)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.23    1:06.12 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.12 (35.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.65   2/28/2014 Evan Zhang at NI-OB-NYS Federa, GATE-MR      
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.85    1:03.76 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:03.76 (33.88)                                        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.28    1:04.76 qJO    
                  30.34     1:04.76 (34.42)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.66    1:05.44 qJO    
                  30.98     1:05.44 (34.46)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.58    1:05.65 qJO    
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)                                        
  5 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.78    1:05.66 qJO    
                  30.63     1:05.66 (35.03)                                        
  6 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.98    1:06.03 qJO    
                  30.88     1:06.03 (35.15)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.38    1:06.23 qJO    
                  31.60     1:06.23 (34.63)                                        
  8 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.46    1:06.70 qJO    
                  31.26     1:06.70 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.74    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.03     1:07.34 (35.31)                                        
 10 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.08    1:07.52 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.52 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.06    1:07.58 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.58 (36.06)                                        
 12 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.42    1:07.70 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.70 (35.60)                                        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.61    1:08.47 JO     
                  32.35     1:08.47 (36.12)                                        
 14 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.03    1:08.59 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.59 (36.06)                                        
 15 Ribeiro, Damion           14 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.44    1:08.84 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.84 (36.60)                                        
 16 Jozkowski, Evan H         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.22    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.35     1:09.14 (36.79)                                        
 17 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.74    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.51     1:09.24 (36.73)                                        
 18 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.55    1:09.28 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.28 (36.46)                                        
 19 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.74    1:09.74 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.74 (36.33)                                        
 20 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.17    1:09.81 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.81 (37.10)                                        
 21 Watson, Anthony C         13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.65    1:10.36 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.36 (37.03)                                        
 22 Rodgers, CJ               13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:10.61    1:10.59 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.59 (37.38)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.03    1:11.06        
                  33.80     1:11.06 (37.26)                                        
 24 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:07.71    1:11.46        
                  33.25     1:11.46 (38.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey, Jack H             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:23.82    2:19.44 METS   
                  31.02     1:06.52 (35.50)     1:43.39 (36.87)     2:19.44 (36.05)
  2 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:23.46    2:19.49 METS   
                  31.42     1:06.79 (35.37)     1:43.02 (36.23)     2:19.49 (36.47)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.17    2:20.13 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.97 (35.03)     1:42.90 (36.93)     2:20.13 (37.23)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.04    2:20.58 METS   
                  31.49     1:07.37 (35.88)     1:44.30 (36.93)     2:20.58 (36.28)
  5 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.35    2:23.29 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.81 (36.66)     1:45.63 (36.82)     2:23.29 (37.66)
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:24.41    2:23.64 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.79 (36.44)     1:46.72 (36.93)     2:23.64 (36.92)
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.31    2:24.84 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.65 (36.26)     1:45.94 (37.29)     2:24.84 (38.90)
  8 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.56    2:26.52 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.31 (36.69)     1:47.97 (38.66)     2:26.52 (38.55)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gong, Phillip J           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.35    2:22.17 qMETS  
                  31.33     1:06.93 (35.60)     1:43.82 (36.89)     2:22.17 (38.35)
  2 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.56    2:23.46 qJO    
                  31.88     1:07.93 (36.05)     1:45.90 (37.97)     2:23.46 (37.56)
  3 Casey, Jack H             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.98    2:23.82 qJO    
                  30.90     1:06.89 (35.99)     1:44.94 (38.05)     2:23.82 (38.88)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.49    2:24.04 qJO    
                  32.30     1:09.06 (36.76)     1:47.04 (37.98)     2:24.04 (37.00)
  5 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.84    2:24.31 qJO    
                  32.53     1:09.04 (36.51)     1:46.74 (37.70)     2:24.31 (37.57)
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.82    2:24.41 qJO    
                  32.22     1:08.96 (36.74)     1:46.70 (37.74)     2:24.41 (37.71)
  7 Vincent, Thomas N         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.39    2:24.56 qJO    
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)     1:46.80 (38.00)     2:24.56 (37.76)
  8 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.41    2:25.35 qJO    
                  32.53     1:09.59 (37.06)     1:47.73 (38.14)     2:25.35 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choi, Andrew H            14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:29.78    2:25.55 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)     1:46.02 (38.84)     2:25.55 (39.53)
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.89    2:26.39 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.82 (37.01)     1:48.68 (38.86)     2:26.39 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sansiviero, Burke C       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.86    2:26.67 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.10 (36.91)     1:48.24 (38.14)     2:26.67 (38.43)
 12 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:27.47    2:26.79 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.21 (36.71)     1:47.93 (38.72)     2:26.79 (38.86)
 13 Loveless, Liam J          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.84    2:27.06 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.03 (37.55)     1:48.50 (38.47)     2:27.06 (38.56)
 14 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.23    2:27.12 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.85 (38.38)     1:49.96 (38.11)     2:27.12 (37.16)
 15 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.83    2:27.96 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.62 (37.71)     1:49.37 (38.75)     2:27.96 (38.59)
 16 Bajramovic, Emil          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:31.35    2:28.74 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.73 (37.54)     1:49.12 (39.39)     2:28.74 (39.62)
 17 Lugato, Pietro M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.65    2:30.55 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.80 (38.50)     1:50.86 (39.06)     2:30.55 (39.69)
 18 Watson, Anthony C         13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:34.01    2:31.01 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.56 (38.72)     1:53.28 (40.72)     2:31.01 (37.73)
 19 Chrenko, Alex J           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.17    2:31.11 JO     
                  33.92     1:13.20 (39.28)     1:52.97 (39.77)     2:31.11 (38.14)
 20 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.70    2:31.89 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.57 (38.05)     1:52.29 (39.72)     2:31.89 (39.60)
 21 Tucker, Chandler J        14 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:34.49    2:33.42 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.79 (38.73)     1:53.17 (40.38)     2:33.42 (40.25)
 22 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:29.68    2:34.24 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.21 (39.09)     1:53.69 (40.48)     2:34.24 (40.55)
 23 Ribeiro, Damion           14 New York City Aq-MR  2:33.47    2:35.04 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.65 (39.55)     1:55.17 (40.52)     2:35.04 (39.87)
 24 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.41    2:35.74        
                  36.21     1:15.20 (38.99)     1:55.66 (40.46)     2:35.74 (40.08)
 25 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.45    2:35.75        
                  35.00     1:14.38 (39.38)     1:55.72 (41.34)     2:35.75 (40.03)
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.45    2:36.33        
                  34.66     1:13.86 (39.20)     1:55.10 (41.24)     2:36.33 (41.23)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    56.94      54.51 METS   
                  25.34       54.51 (29.17)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.01      55.20 ZQ     
                  25.86       55.20 (29.34)                                        
  3 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.83      55.85 ZQ     
                  26.29       55.85 (29.56)                                        
  4 Ribeiro, Damion           14 New York City Aq-MR    57.57      56.94 ZQ     
                  26.19       56.94 (30.75)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.35      56.96 ZQ     
                  26.76       56.96 (30.20)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.88      57.00 ZQ     
                  25.92       57.00 (31.08)                                        
  7 Porges, Dylan R           14 Una Col-MR             57.12      57.90 ZQ     
                  26.99       57.90 (30.91)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.49      58.47 ZQ     
                  27.40       58.47 (31.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.30      56.01 qZQ    
                  26.35       56.01 (29.66)                                        
  2 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR    57.63      56.83 qZQ    
                  26.98       56.83 (29.85)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.94      56.88 qZQ    
                  26.16       56.88 (30.72)                                        
  4 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    53.97      56.94 qZQ    
                  26.51       56.94 (30.43)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           14 Una Col-MR             59.20      57.12 qZQ    
                  26.41       57.12 (30.71)                                        
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.04      57.35 qZQ    
                  27.31       57.35 (30.04)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Damion           14 New York City Aq-MR    57.67      57.57 qZQ    
                  26.69       57.57 (30.88)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.21      58.49 qZQ    
                  27.47       58.49 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.98      58.95 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.95 (31.33)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.60      58.96 ZQ     
                  27.41       58.96 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.77      58.99 ZQ     
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)                                        
 12 Kumeno, Kai               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.87      59.18 ZQ     
                  28.31       59.18 (30.87)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.86      59.28 ZQ     
                  27.43       59.28 (31.85)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 Devilfish Aquati-MR    56.27      59.35 ZQ     
                  27.49       59.35 (31.86)                                        
 15 Byrne, Alex M             13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.71      59.37 ZQ     
                  26.94       59.37 (32.43)                                        
 16 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.97      59.66 ZQ     
                  28.03       59.66 (31.63)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.41    1:00.01 ZQ     
                  27.81     1:00.01 (32.20)                                        
 18 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.18    1:00.33 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.33 (31.62)                                        
 19 Reining, Robert L         13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.00    1:00.39 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:00.39 (31.09)                                        
 20 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.62    1:00.90 ZQ     
                  27.94     1:00.90 (32.96)                                        
 21 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.73    1:01.09 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:01.09 (32.37)                                        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.99    1:01.14 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)                                        
 23 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.06    1:01.47 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.47 (32.45)                                        
 24 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.09    1:01.95        
                  28.96     1:01.95 (32.99)                                        
 25 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.03    1:03.61        
                  29.84     1:03.61 (33.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:54.01  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR    
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:02.57    1:59.24 METS   
                  26.04       56.45 (30.41)     1:27.69 (31.24)     1:59.24 (31.55)
  2 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.85    2:03.47 METS   
                  27.44       58.31 (30.87)     1:30.57 (32.26)     2:03.47 (32.90)
  3 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.75    2:03.95 METS   
                  27.16       58.65 (31.49)     1:30.65 (32.00)     2:03.95 (33.30)
  4 Ryu, Justin S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.05    2:07.99 JO     
                  27.73       59.52 (31.79)     1:33.33 (33.81)     2:07.99 (34.66)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.38    2:08.09 JO     
                  27.60       59.85 (32.25)     1:33.55 (33.70)     2:08.09 (34.54)
  6 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.33    2:09.29 JO     
                  28.07     1:01.19 (33.12)     1:35.60 (34.41)     2:09.29 (33.69)
  7 Porges, Dylan R           14 Una Col-MR           2:11.11    2:09.82 JO     
                  27.60     1:01.55 (33.95)     1:36.47 (34.92)     2:09.82 (33.35)
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.37    2:09.82 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.30 (32.63)     1:35.29 (33.99)     2:09.82 (34.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:54.01  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR    
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:01.02    2:02.57 qMETS  
                  26.58       57.73 (31.15)     1:30.08 (32.35)     2:02.57 (32.49)
  2 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.29    2:04.75 qMETS  
                  27.22       58.72 (31.50)     1:31.26 (32.54)     2:04.75 (33.49)
  3 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.41    2:04.85 qMETS  
                  27.79       59.67 (31.88)     1:32.47 (32.80)     2:04.85 (32.38)
  4 Ryu, Justin S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.29    2:09.05 qJO    
                  28.08     1:00.48 (32.40)     1:34.44 (33.96)     2:09.05 (34.61)
  5 Vintis, Matthew T         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.08    2:09.33 qJO    
                  28.29     1:01.14 (32.85)     1:35.18 (34.04)     2:09.33 (34.15)
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.01    2:09.37 qJO    
                  28.23     1:01.55 (33.32)     1:35.69 (34.14)     2:09.37 (33.68)
  7 Porges, Dylan R           14 Una Col-MR           2:13.26    2:11.11 qJO    
                  26.80     1:01.18 (34.38)     1:37.50 (36.32)     2:11.11 (33.61)
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.73    2:11.38 qJO    
                  28.01     1:00.92 (32.91)     1:36.19 (35.27)     2:11.38 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.25    2:12.80 JO     
                  29.14     1:03.82 (34.68)     1:38.21 (34.39)     2:12.80 (34.59)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.44    2:14.37 JO     
                  28.82     1:02.73 (33.91)     1:38.41 (35.68)     2:14.37 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.40    2:14.68 JO     
                  29.07     1:02.60 (33.53)     1:38.12 (35.52)     2:14.68 (36.56)
 12 Chan, Matthew S           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.46    2:16.08 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.67 (33.05)     1:37.88 (35.21)     2:16.08 (38.20)
 13 Vecchio, Jake M           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.36    2:16.30 JO     
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)     1:40.23 (35.95)     2:16.30 (36.07)
 14 Stoski, Michael J         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.78    2:16.53 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.81 (34.17)     1:40.62 (36.81)     2:16.53 (35.91)
 15 Shemet, Charles F         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.82    2:16.84 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.88 (34.24)     1:39.94 (36.06)     2:16.84 (36.90)
 16 Rizzo, Antonio S          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.69    2:17.24 JO     
                  28.85     1:03.59 (34.74)     1:39.94 (36.35)     2:17.24 (37.30)
 17 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.49    2:17.33 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.71 (32.06)     1:39.34 (38.63)     2:17.33 (37.99)
 18 Kim, Taz                  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.24    2:17.35 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.74 (34.18)     1:40.77 (37.03)     2:17.35 (36.58)
 19 Kirsis, Janis V           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.48    2:18.81 JO     
                  28.94     1:03.29 (34.35)     1:40.42 (37.13)     2:18.81 (38.39)
 20 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.07    2:19.96 JO     
                  29.35     1:04.42 (35.07)     1:41.83 (37.41)     2:19.96 (38.13)
 21 Sanchez, Jacob M          13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.50    2:21.21        
                  30.58     1:05.74 (35.16)     1:43.24 (37.50)     2:21.21 (37.97)
 22 Draper, Christopher F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.42    2:24.42        
                  29.85     1:06.62 (36.77)     1:44.78 (38.16)     2:24.42 (39.64)
 23 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.33    2:24.64        
                  29.83     1:05.89 (36.06)     1:45.46 (39.57)     2:24.64 (39.18)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          13 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.78    2:27.38        
                  30.66     1:05.08 (34.42)     1:42.58 (37.50)     2:27.38 (44.80)
 -- Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:53.01   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:06.65    2:01.71 METS   
                  25.04       55.52 (30.48)     1:32.44 (36.92)     2:01.71 (29.27)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.73    2:03.23 METS   
                  25.73       57.98 (32.25)     1:35.02 (37.04)     2:03.23 (28.21)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.88    2:04.55 JO     
                  26.68       58.18 (31.50)     1:35.86 (37.68)     2:04.55 (28.69)
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.77    2:05.13 JO     
                  27.49       58.92 (31.43)     1:36.29 (37.37)     2:05.13 (28.84)
  5 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.30    2:05.83 JO     
                  26.96       58.97 (32.01)     1:36.66 (37.69)     2:05.83 (29.17)
  6 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.07    2:06.34 JO     
                  27.61       59.25 (31.64)     1:38.02 (38.77)     2:06.34 (28.32)
  7 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.06    2:08.99 JO     
                  27.78     1:02.02 (34.24)     1:38.73 (36.71)     2:08.99 (30.26)
  8 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.95    2:09.35 JO     
                  29.33     1:01.30 (31.97)     1:40.40 (39.10)     2:09.35 (28.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:53.01   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.75    2:04.73 qJO    
                  26.15       58.59 (32.44)     1:36.39 (37.80)     2:04.73 (28.34)
  2 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:03.12    2:06.65 qJO    
                  26.57       58.04 (31.47)     1:36.90 (38.86)     2:06.65 (29.75)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.25    2:06.88 qJO    
                  27.10       58.87 (31.77)     1:36.73 (37.86)     2:06.88 (30.15)
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.96    2:07.07 qJO    
                  27.66       59.71 (32.05)     1:38.74 (39.03)     2:07.07 (28.33)
  5 He, David                 14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.85    2:07.30 qJO    
                  27.01       59.23 (32.22)     1:37.67 (38.44)     2:07.30 (29.63)
  6 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.41    2:07.77 qJO    
                  27.97     1:00.74 (32.77)     1:38.75 (38.01)     2:07.77 (29.02)
  7 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.68    2:07.95 qJO    
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)     1:39.15 (38.16)     2:07.95 (28.80)
  8 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.44    2:08.06 qJO    
                  28.40     1:01.76 (33.36)     1:38.72 (36.96)     2:08.06 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.85    2:08.29 JO     
                  27.38     1:00.68 (33.30)     1:38.20 (37.52)     2:08.29 (30.09)
 10 Ryu, Justin S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.52    2:09.22 JO     
                  27.90     1:00.98 (33.08)     1:40.19 (39.21)     2:09.22 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.82    2:09.63 JO     
                  27.41     1:00.20 (32.79)     1:40.00 (39.80)     2:09.63 (29.63)
 12 Kirsis, Janis V           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.17    2:09.79 JO     
                  27.77     1:00.85 (33.08)     1:39.96 (39.11)     2:09.79 (29.83)
 13 Dwyer, James C            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.02    2:10.55 JO     
                  28.86     1:02.82 (33.96)     1:41.59 (38.77)     2:10.55 (28.96)
 14 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.62    2:10.70 JO     
                  26.88     1:00.05 (33.17)     1:39.35 (39.30)     2:10.70 (31.35)
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.04    2:12.41 JO     
                  27.75       59.82 (32.07)     1:41.47 (41.65)     2:12.41 (30.94)
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.85    2:12.54 JO     
                  28.24     1:01.74 (33.50)     1:42.15 (40.41)     2:12.54 (30.39)
 17 Makarov, Aleksey M        13 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:13.24    2:14.27        
                  28.59     1:03.23 (34.64)     1:42.17 (38.94)     2:14.27 (32.10)
 18 Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.71    2:14.62        
                  27.35       59.71 (32.36)     1:41.76 (42.05)     2:14.62 (32.86)
 19 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.40    2:14.87        
                  30.65     1:05.01 (34.36)     1:43.08 (38.07)     2:14.87 (31.79)
 20 Keane, Matt V             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.56    2:15.01        
                  28.99     1:03.60 (34.61)     1:42.42 (38.82)     2:15.01 (32.59)
 21 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.70    2:16.92        
                  29.91     1:05.30 (35.39)     1:46.58 (41.28)     2:16.92 (30.34)
 22 Draper, Christopher F     14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.28    2:18.40        
                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)     1:46.39 (44.25)     2:18.40 (32.01)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:25.99  METS
                4:45.99  JO
                4:45.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:23.94    4:18.64 METS   
                  26.99       58.56 (31.57)     1:32.57 (34.01)     2:06.21 (33.64)
        2:43.17 (36.96)     3:20.32 (37.15)     3:49.38 (29.06)     4:18.64 (29.26)
  2 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.57    4:23.74 METS   
                  27.89     1:02.13 (34.24)     1:35.04 (32.91)     2:08.22 (33.18)
        2:45.70 (37.48)     3:23.78 (38.08)     3:54.60 (30.82)     4:23.74 (29.14)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:25.31    4:24.03 METS   
                  28.01     1:01.03 (33.02)     1:36.12 (35.09)     2:10.90 (34.78)
        2:48.42 (37.52)     3:26.87 (38.45)     3:56.22 (29.35)     4:24.03 (27.81)
  4 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:31.05    4:28.29 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.92 (33.50)     1:36.53 (33.61)     2:10.17 (33.64)
        2:49.70 (39.53)     3:28.75 (39.05)     3:59.04 (30.29)     4:28.29 (29.25)
  5 Ryu, Justin S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:28.15    4:29.79 JO     
                  27.51       59.67 (32.16)     1:34.25 (34.58)     2:08.19 (33.94)
        2:47.40 (39.21)     3:27.23 (39.83)     3:59.11 (31.88)     4:29.79 (30.68)
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:33.02    4:30.58 JO     
                  28.39     1:00.58 (32.19)     1:34.97 (34.39)     2:09.63 (34.66)
        2:49.72 (40.09)     3:29.43 (39.71)     4:00.72 (31.29)     4:30.58 (29.86)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.26    4:37.59 JO     
                  28.24     1:01.34 (33.10)     1:37.33 (35.99)     2:12.21 (34.88)
        2:51.82 (39.61)     3:32.24 (40.42)     4:05.12 (32.88)     4:37.59 (32.47)
  8 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:37.27    4:37.88 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.71 (32.55)     1:37.42 (35.71)     2:13.88 (36.46)
        2:53.87 (39.99)     3:34.45 (40.58)     4:06.77 (32.32)     4:37.88 (31.11)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:25.99  METS
                4:45.99  JO
                4:45.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byman, Sean J             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:30.64    4:23.94 qMETS  
                  28.01     1:01.07 (33.06)     1:34.79 (33.72)     2:08.35 (33.56)
        2:46.25 (37.90)     3:24.20 (37.95)     3:54.34 (30.14)     4:23.94 (29.60)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:24.38    4:25.31 qMETS  
                  27.66     1:01.05 (33.39)     1:36.22 (35.17)     2:10.56 (34.34)
        2:48.75 (38.19)     3:27.24 (38.49)     3:56.83 (29.59)     4:25.31 (28.48)
  3 Ryu, Justin S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.63    4:28.15 qJO    
                  27.52       59.43 (31.91)     1:33.09 (33.66)     2:06.96 (33.87)
        2:46.14 (39.18)     3:25.86 (39.72)     3:57.48 (31.62)     4:28.15 (30.67)
  4 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:22.69    4:29.57 qJO    
                  27.93     1:01.22 (33.29)     1:35.74 (34.52)     2:09.48 (33.74)
        2:48.66 (39.18)     3:27.98 (39.32)     3:59.34 (31.36)     4:29.57 (30.23)
  5 McCaffrey, Thomas C       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:37.37    4:31.05 qJO    
                  29.65     1:03.10 (33.45)     1:37.08 (33.98)     2:11.02 (33.94)
        2:50.59 (39.57)     3:30.15 (39.56)     4:01.15 (31.00)     4:31.05 (29.90)
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:28.59    4:33.02 qJO    
                  27.88     1:00.74 (32.86)     1:36.67 (35.93)     2:13.10 (36.43)
        2:52.20 (39.10)     3:31.95 (39.75)     4:03.06 (31.11)     4:33.02 (29.96)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.27    4:35.26 qJO    
                  28.51     1:01.78 (33.27)     1:37.90 (36.12)     2:13.38 (35.48)
        2:52.35 (38.97)     3:32.41 (40.06)     4:04.59 (32.18)     4:35.26 (30.67)
  8 Millkey, Nicholas W       14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:32.32    4:37.27 qJO    
                  28.34     1:01.16 (32.82)     1:36.59 (35.43)     2:12.27 (35.68)
        2:52.96 (40.69)     3:33.60 (40.64)     4:05.93 (32.33)     4:37.27 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Taz                  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.60    4:40.63 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.90 (33.80)     1:37.09 (34.19)     2:11.53 (34.44)
        2:53.39 (41.86)     3:34.86 (41.47)     4:07.95 (33.09)     4:40.63 (32.68)
 10 Champagne, Dylan C        13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:39.11    4:41.76 JO     
                  28.37     1:02.25 (33.88)     1:37.04 (34.79)     2:11.80 (34.76)
        2:54.31 (42.51)     3:37.79 (43.48)     4:10.16 (32.37)     4:41.76 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fagan, Timothy P          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.67    4:43.17 JO     
                  29.20     1:04.72 (35.52)     1:40.20 (35.48)     2:15.84 (35.64)
        2:58.05 (42.21)     3:41.14 (43.09)     4:12.16 (31.02)     4:43.17 (31.01)
 -- Fargo, Jordan K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.48        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    22.76      22.69 METS   
  2 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.26      23.07 METS   
  3 Martusciello, Gerard R    18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.11      23.41 ZQ     
  4 Hutton, Robert J          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.81      23.42 ZQ     
  5 Donlevy, William          16 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.09      23.62 AGTC   
  6 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.43      24.12 AGTC   
 -- Parrinello, Anthony A     16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.78         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    22.99      22.76 qMETS  
  2 Martusciello, Gerard R    18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.02      23.11 qZQ    
  3 Donaldson, Kobi D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.95      23.26 qZQ    
  4 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.23      23.43 qZQ    
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.32      23.78 qAGTC  
  6 Hutton, Robert J          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.28      23.81 qAGTC  
  7 Donlevy, William          16 Cross Island Y B-MR    23.48      24.09 qAGTC  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    50.45      49.83 METS   
                  23.64       49.83 (26.19)                                        
  2 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      51.67      50.41 ZQ     
                  24.20       50.41 (26.21)                                        
  3 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.05      50.93 ZQ     
                  24.67       50.93 (26.26)                                        
  4 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.07      51.20 ZQ     
                  24.29       51.20 (26.91)                                        
  5 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.36      53.16 AGTC   
                  25.47       53.16 (27.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.00      50.36 qZQ    
                  23.87       50.36 (26.49)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    50.33      50.45 qZQ    
                  24.01       50.45 (26.44)                                        
  3 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.18      51.05 qZQ    
                  24.67       51.05 (26.38)                                        
  4 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR      51.17      51.67 qAGTC  
                  24.73       51.67 (26.94)                                        
  5 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.40      52.07 qAGTC  
                  24.95       52.07 (27.12)                                        
  6 Maloney, Michael C        15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.02      52.57 qAGTC  
                  24.68       52.57 (27.89)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 135.:49001  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR 
                   1:49.99  METS
                   1:53.49  ZQ
                   1:57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.94    1:50.63 ZQ     
                  25.75       53.48 (27.73)     1:22.00 (28.52)     1:50.63 (28.63)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.29    1:52.06 ZQ     
                  25.53       53.69 (28.16)     1:22.93 (29.24)     1:52.06 (29.13)
  3 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:52.00    1:55.08 AGTC   
                  26.61       55.77 (29.16)     1:25.55 (29.78)     1:55.08 (29.53)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 135.:49001  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR 
                   1:49.99  METS
                   1:53.49  ZQ
                   1:57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.45    1:49.48 qMETS  
                  25.12       52.55 (27.43)     1:21.37 (28.82)     1:49.48 (28.11)
  2 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.69    1:50.94 qZQ    
                  25.87       54.06 (28.19)     1:22.78 (28.72)     1:50.94 (28.16)
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.04    1:51.29 qZQ    
                  25.77       53.90 (28.13)     1:22.54 (28.64)     1:51.29 (28.75)
  4 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:51.18    1:52.00 qZQ    
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:23.59 (29.06)     1:52.00 (28.41)
  5 Graham, Joseph P          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.35    1:54.41 qAGTC  
                  25.75       54.22 (28.47)     1:24.13 (29.91)     1:54.41 (30.28)
 -- Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:52.06         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                4:56.99  METS
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Stephen F           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.26    5:00.47 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.48 (30.08)     1:27.71 (30.23)     1:58.01 (30.30)
        2:28.25 (30.24)     2:58.65 (30.40)     3:29.26 (30.61)     3:59.99 (30.73)
        4:30.58 (30.59)     5:00.47 (29.89)                                        
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.57    5:01.39 ZQ     
                  25.98       54.98 (29.00)     1:25.67 (30.69)     1:56.67 (31.00)
        2:27.51 (30.84)     2:58.36 (30.85)     3:29.52 (31.16)     4:00.54 (31.02)
        4:31.66 (31.12)     5:01.39 (29.73)                                        
  3 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  5:00.39    5:03.03 ZQ     
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)     1:26.45 (30.17)     1:57.35 (30.90)
        2:28.88 (31.53)     2:59.96 (31.08)     3:31.33 (31.37)     4:03.03 (31.70)
        4:33.77 (30.74)     5:03.03 (29.26)                                        
  4 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.21    5:03.10 ZQ     
                  25.84       54.23 (28.39)     1:24.21 (29.98)     1:54.81 (30.60)
        2:25.71 (30.90)     2:57.21 (31.50)     3:28.99 (31.78)     4:00.90 (31.91)
        4:32.64 (31.74)     5:03.10 (30.46)                                        
  5 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:01.42    5:03.14 ZQ     
                  26.02       54.65 (28.63)     1:24.72 (30.07)     1:55.56 (30.84)
        2:26.75 (31.19)     2:57.74 (30.99)     3:29.14 (31.40)     4:00.85 (31.71)
        4:32.27 (31.42)     5:03.14 (30.87)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:06.26    5:08.88 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.96 (29.71)     1:27.42 (30.46)     1:57.95 (30.53)
        2:29.15 (31.20)     3:01.30 (32.15)     3:33.27 (31.97)     4:05.51 (32.24)
        4:37.47 (31.96)     5:08.88 (31.41)                                        
  7 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:40.34    5:41.59        
                  26.48       56.33 (29.85)     1:33.56 (37.23)     2:10.98 (37.42)
        2:48.14 (37.16)     3:24.59 (36.45)     4:00.52 (35.93)     4:31.37 (30.85)
        5:02.79 (31.42)     5:41.59 (38.80)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                4:56.99  METS
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  5:09.59    5:00.39 qZQ    
                  27.20       57.21 (30.01)     1:28.09 (30.88)     1:58.95 (30.86)
        2:29.66 (30.71)     3:00.23 (30.57)     3:30.69 (30.46)     4:01.55 (30.86)
        4:31.84 (30.29)     5:00.39 (28.55)                                        
  2 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.27    5:01.42 qZQ    
                  26.80       56.10 (29.30)     1:26.46 (30.36)     1:57.32 (30.86)
        2:28.46 (31.14)     2:59.45 (30.99)     3:30.38 (30.93)     4:01.18 (30.80)
        4:31.62 (30.44)     5:01.42 (29.80)                                        
  3 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:59.14    5:03.54 qZQ    
                  25.81       54.16 (28.35)     1:24.07 (29.91)     1:54.53 (30.46)
        2:25.95 (31.42)     2:57.59 (31.64)     3:29.76 (32.17)     4:01.14 (31.38)
        4:32.87 (31.73)     5:03.54 (30.67)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:02.20    5:04.57 qZQ    
                  26.45       56.22 (29.77)     1:27.34 (31.12)     1:58.87 (31.53)
        2:29.99 (31.12)     3:01.16 (31.17)     3:32.37 (31.21)     4:03.43 (31.06)
        4:34.67 (31.24)     5:04.57 (29.90)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:04.50    5:06.26 qZQ    
                  27.79       57.41 (29.62)     1:27.92 (30.51)     1:59.09 (31.17)
        2:30.76 (31.67)     3:02.26 (31.50)     3:33.82 (31.56)     4:05.28 (31.46)
        4:36.43 (31.15)     5:06.26 (29.83)                                        
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:05.36    5:08.21 qZQ    
                  27.29       56.74 (29.45)     1:27.79 (31.05)     1:59.09 (31.30)
        2:30.73 (31.64)     3:01.99 (31.26)     3:33.81 (31.82)     4:05.67 (31.86)
        4:37.60 (31.93)     5:08.21 (30.61)                                        
  7 Gray, Stephen F           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:05.32    5:11.26 qAGTC  
                  27.76       58.15 (30.39)     1:29.08 (30.93)     2:00.08 (31.00)
        2:31.72 (31.64)     3:03.84 (32.12)     3:36.01 (32.17)     4:07.96 (31.95)
        4:39.64 (31.68)     5:11.26 (31.62)                                        
  8 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:05.74    5:40.34 q      
                  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)     1:37.30 (34.36)     2:12.24 (34.94)
        2:47.10 (34.86)     3:22.03 (34.93)     3:56.97 (34.94)     4:31.26 (34.29)
        5:06.44 (35.18)     5:40.34 (33.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.33      55.72 METS   
                  26.63       55.72 (29.09)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    56.60      56.14 METS   
                  27.26       56.14 (28.88)                                        
  3 Donlevy, William          16 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.83      57.21 ZQ     
                  27.62       57.21 (29.59)                                        
  4 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.41      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)                                        
  5 Guardino, Devin J         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.05      57.65 ZQ     
                  28.21       57.65 (29.44)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.93      58.08 ZQ     
                  28.45       58.08 (29.63)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.37      58.48 ZQ     
                  28.57       58.48 (29.91)                                        
  8 Madden, Owen              17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.71      58.98 ZQ     
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.89      56.33 qMETS  
                  27.02       56.33 (29.31)                                        
  2 Liu, Michael J            15 Northern Dutches-MR    58.55      56.60 qMETS  
                  27.20       56.60 (29.40)                                        
  3 Monteverde, Joseph M      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.08      57.41 qZQ    
                  27.81       57.41 (29.60)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.04      57.93 qZQ    
                  28.58       57.93 (29.35)                                        
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.80      58.37 qZQ    
                  28.11       58.37 (30.26)                                        
  6 Madden, Owen              17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.80      58.71 qZQ    
                  28.47       58.71 (30.24)                                        
  7 Donlevy, William          16 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.84      58.83 qZQ    
                  28.44       58.83 (30.39)                                        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.46      59.05 qZQ    
                  29.43       59.05 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erdley, Douglas J         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.48      59.06 ZQ     
                  28.80       59.06 (30.26)                                        
 10 Ma, Edmond                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.09      59.09 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.09 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andjelic, Lazar           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.45      59.23 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.23 (30.47)                                        
 12 McAlpine, Michael A       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.20      59.28 ZQ     
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)                                        
 13 Perulli, Michael P        16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.83      59.42 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.42 (31.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:03.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Erdley, Douglas J         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.46    2:01.25 METS   
                  28.23       58.28 (30.05)     1:29.80 (31.52)     2:01.25 (31.45)
  2 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.77    2:02.68 METS   
                  28.23       58.39 (30.16)     1:30.52 (32.13)     2:02.68 (32.16)
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.54    2:03.84 METS   
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)     1:31.53 (32.42)     2:03.84 (32.31)
  4 Ma, Edmond                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.19    2:05.73 ZQ     
                  28.66       59.52 (30.86)     1:32.15 (32.63)     2:05.73 (33.58)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.20    2:05.82 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:01.93 (31.97)     1:34.39 (32.46)     2:05.82 (31.43)
  6 Emmerich, Lee A           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.36    2:07.43 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:01.24 (31.73)     1:34.42 (33.18)     2:07.43 (33.01)
  7 Ridge, Liam M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.70    2:07.96 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:02.13 (32.19)     1:35.39 (33.26)     2:07.96 (32.57)
  8 Pedisich, Joseph M        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.11    2:12.10 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:04.07 (33.46)     1:37.86 (33.79)     2:12.10 (34.24)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:03.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.96    2:05.77 qZQ    
                  28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)     1:33.27 (33.07)     2:05.77 (32.50)
  2 Erdley, Douglas J         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.75    2:07.46 qZQ    
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)     1:34.63 (32.91)     2:07.46 (32.83)
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.96    2:07.54 qZQ    
                  29.27     1:01.45 (32.18)     1:34.92 (33.47)     2:07.54 (32.62)
  4 Ridge, Liam M             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.15    2:07.70 qZQ    
                  30.12     1:01.85 (31.73)     1:34.90 (33.05)     2:07.70 (32.80)
  5 Johanson, Colin W         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.71    2:07.98 qZQ    
                  29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)     1:34.54 (32.89)     2:07.98 (33.44)
  6 Ma, Edmond                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.81    2:08.19 qZQ    
                  28.85     1:00.25 (31.40)     1:33.55 (33.30)     2:08.19 (34.64)
  7 Gray, Stephen F           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.37    2:08.20 qZQ    
                  30.75     1:03.94 (33.19)     1:36.43 (32.49)     2:08.20 (31.77)
  8 McAlpine, Michael A       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.91    2:09.06 qZQ    
                  29.70     1:01.86 (32.16)     1:35.37 (33.51)     2:09.06 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pedisich, Joseph M        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.91    2:10.11 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)     1:36.94 (34.07)     2:10.11 (33.17)
 10 Emmerich, Lee A           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.98    2:10.36 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)     1:37.20 (34.05)     2:10.36 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:08.46    2:10.79 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:03.66 (32.40)     1:37.11 (33.45)     2:10.79 (33.68)
 12 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.92    2:11.06 AGTC   
                  30.69     1:03.05 (32.36)     1:37.13 (34.08)     2:11.06 (33.93)
 13 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.23    2:14.25        
                  30.66     1:04.07 (33.41)     1:39.05 (34.98)     2:14.25 (35.20)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.36    1:02.78 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.78 (32.74)                                        
  2 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.80    1:03.01 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.01 (33.15)                                        
  3 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.78    1:04.25 METS   
                  30.26     1:04.25 (33.99)                                        
  4 Schulze, Edward A         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.57    1:04.30 METS   
                  30.07     1:04.30 (34.23)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.71    1:05.16 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:05.16 (34.60)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.39    1:06.08 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.08 (35.10)                                        
  7 Britt, Nathan             15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.34    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:06.39 (34.40)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.56    1:03.36 qMETS  
                  30.00     1:03.36 (33.36)                                        
  2 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.15    1:03.78 qMETS  
                  29.80     1:03.78 (33.98)                                        
  3 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.46    1:03.80 qMETS  
                  30.20     1:03.80 (33.60)                                        
  4 Schulze, Edward A         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.10    1:04.57 qZQ    
                  30.19     1:04.57 (34.38)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.63    1:05.71 qZQ    
                  30.69     1:05.71 (35.02)                                        
  6 Britt, Nathan             15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.07    1:06.34 qZQ    
                  31.42     1:06.34 (34.92)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:05.66    1:06.39 qZQ    
                  30.68     1:06.39 (35.71)                                        
  8 Duval, Justin S           15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.74    1:10.52 q      
                  32.36     1:10.52 (38.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eletto, Jeremy J          16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.92    1:10.80        
                  32.45     1:10.80 (38.35)                                        
 10 Earley, Sean P            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.95    1:11.74        
                  33.49     1:11.74 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nisman, Elvin             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.23         DQ        
      False start
                  30.84          DQ (35.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:22.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Alexander         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.44    2:17.11 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.87 (34.33)     1:40.52 (35.65)     2:17.11 (36.59)
  2 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.87    2:19.21 METS   
                  31.87     1:07.18 (35.31)     1:43.18 (36.00)     2:19.21 (36.03)
  3 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:21.76    2:20.49 METS   
                  30.91     1:05.93 (35.02)     1:42.72 (36.79)     2:20.49 (37.77)
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.20    2:20.85 METS   
                  31.95     1:07.45 (35.50)     1:43.59 (36.14)     2:20.85 (37.26)
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:22.86    2:20.86 METS   
                  30.99     1:06.40 (35.41)     1:43.58 (37.18)     2:20.86 (37.28)
  6 Britt, Nathan             15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:22.22    2:21.67 METS   
                  31.65     1:07.32 (35.67)     1:44.46 (37.14)     2:21.67 (37.21)
  7 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.15    2:22.37 METS   
                  30.72     1:06.36 (35.64)     1:43.71 (37.35)     2:22.37 (38.66)
  8 Schulze, Edward A         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.12    2:25.90 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:08.28 (37.22)     1:47.65 (39.37)     2:25.90 (38.25)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:22.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Alexander         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:21.26    2:18.44 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:04.74 (34.37)     1:40.88 (36.14)     2:18.44 (37.56)
  2 Gorman, Jack R            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:22.11    2:21.76 qMETS  
                  31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)     1:43.89 (37.39)     2:21.76 (37.87)
  3 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.03    2:21.87 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:07.80 (35.94)     1:44.78 (36.98)     2:21.87 (37.09)
  4 Wong, Aaron               17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.30    2:22.15 qMETS  
                  31.32     1:07.32 (36.00)     1:45.19 (37.87)     2:22.15 (36.96)
  5 Britt, Nathan             15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:24.24    2:22.22 qMETS  
                  31.68     1:07.63 (35.95)     1:44.95 (37.32)     2:22.22 (37.27)
  6 Econopouly, Elias M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:23.96    2:22.86 qMETS  
                  31.33     1:07.60 (36.27)     1:45.24 (37.64)     2:22.86 (37.62)
  7 Emmerich, Lee A           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.25    2:23.20 qZQ    
                  32.40     1:08.43 (36.03)     1:45.97 (37.54)     2:23.20 (37.23)
  8 Schulze, Edward A         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.56    2:27.12 qZQ    
                  32.23     1:09.44 (37.21)     1:48.57 (39.13)     2:27.12 (38.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAlpine, Michael A       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.59    2:27.70 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:09.51 (37.24)     1:48.36 (38.85)     2:27.70 (39.34)
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.30    2:28.08 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:09.89 (37.25)     1:48.77 (38.88)     2:28.08 (39.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.19    2:30.50 AGTC   
                  32.93     1:10.70 (37.77)     1:50.81 (40.11)     2:30.50 (39.69)
 12 Vindigni, Christopher M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.24    2:31.35 AGTC   
                  32.95     1:11.17 (38.22)     1:50.74 (39.57)     2:31.35 (40.61)
 13 Nisman, Elvin             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.83    2:31.93 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)     1:50.94 (40.34)     2:31.93 (40.99)
 14 Nicholas, Charles         16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:25.21    2:36.35        
                  34.03     1:13.87 (39.84)     1:55.16 (41.29)     2:36.35 (41.19)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas, Charles         16 Devilfish Aquati-MR    55.48      54.82 METS   
                  25.83       54.82 (28.99)                                        
  2 Donlevy, William          16 Cross Island Y B-MR    57.16      55.37 ZQ     
                  25.93       55.37 (29.44)                                        
  3 McAlpine, Michael A       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.34      56.38 ZQ     
                  26.13       56.38 (30.25)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T             15 Northern Dutches-MR    57.56      56.89 ZQ     
                  26.46       56.89 (30.43)                                        
  5 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.88      57.01 ZQ     
                  27.06       57.01 (29.95)                                        
  6 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.17      57.69 AGTC   
                  26.48       57.69 (31.21)                                        
 -- Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  25.98          DQ (29.83)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Charles         16 Devilfish Aquati-MR    54.10      55.48 qZQ    
                  25.88       55.48 (29.60)                                        
  2 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.36      56.14 qZQ    
                  25.02       56.14 (31.12)                                        
  3 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.66      56.88 qZQ    
                  26.58       56.88 (30.30)                                        
  4 Donlevy, William          16 Cross Island Y B-MR    56.66      57.16 qZQ    
                  26.59       57.16 (30.57)                                        
  5 Rozenblum, Lawrence       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.16      57.17 qZQ    
                  27.19       57.17 (29.98)                                        
  6 McAlpine, Michael A       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.06      57.34 qAGTC  
                  26.71       57.34 (30.63)                                        
  7 Rawl, Jarek T             15 Northern Dutches-MR    56.70      57.56 qAGTC  
                  26.21       57.56 (31.35)                                        
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.82      57.69 qAGTC  
                  26.90       57.69 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pepel, James C            17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.15      58.57 AGTC   
                  27.00       58.57 (31.57)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:05.10    2:04.16 METS   
                  28.17     1:00.04 (31.87)     1:31.71 (31.67)     2:04.16 (32.45)
  2 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.59    2:06.63 ZQ     
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)     1:32.62 (33.15)     2:06.63 (34.01)
  3 Pedisich, Joseph M        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.72    2:08.80 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:01.10 (32.61)     1:34.57 (33.47)     2:08.80 (34.23)
  4 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.96    2:09.48 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:00.20 (31.09)     1:34.53 (34.33)     2:09.48 (34.95)
  5 Nicholas, Charles         16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:12.75    2:11.63 ZQ     
                  28.65     1:01.63 (32.98)     1:36.50 (34.87)     2:11.63 (35.13)
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:10.89    2:11.70 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:04.38 (34.98)     1:39.55 (35.17)     2:11.70 (32.15)
  7 Daly, Patrick J           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.68    2:12.74 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:02.34 (33.04)     1:37.06 (34.72)     2:12.74 (35.68)
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.26    2:21.84        
                  28.90     1:04.28 (35.38)     1:43.21 (38.93)     2:21.84 (38.63)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciccarelli, Jared         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:10.87    2:05.10 qMETS  
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)     1:32.38 (32.22)     2:05.10 (32.72)
  2 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.70    2:06.59 qZQ    
                  28.02       59.74 (31.72)     1:32.89 (33.15)     2:06.59 (33.70)
  3 Meyers, Daniel J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.42    2:09.26 qZQ    
                  27.51       59.40 (31.89)     1:33.55 (34.15)     2:09.26 (35.71)
  4 Pedisich, Joseph M        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.29    2:09.72 qZQ    
                  28.38     1:01.39 (33.01)     1:34.69 (33.30)     2:09.72 (35.03)
  5 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.20    2:10.89 qZQ    
                  28.91     1:01.44 (32.53)     1:37.25 (35.81)     2:10.89 (33.64)
  6 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.18    2:10.96 qZQ    
                  28.70     1:01.01 (32.31)     1:35.77 (34.76)     2:10.96 (35.19)
  7 Nicholas, Charles         16 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:07.53    2:12.75 qAGTC  
                  28.58     1:01.93 (33.35)     1:36.93 (35.00)     2:12.75 (35.82)
  8 Daly, Patrick J           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.30    2:13.68 qAGTC  
                  29.02     1:02.02 (33.00)     1:37.49 (35.47)     2:13.68 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.24    2:15.53 AGTC   
                  30.29     1:03.30 (33.01)     1:39.05 (35.75)     2:15.53 (36.48)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.50    2:03.52 METS   
                  26.77       56.89 (30.12)     1:33.82 (36.93)     2:03.52 (29.70)
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.06    2:04.19 ZQ     
                  26.33       56.72 (30.39)     1:34.35 (37.63)     2:04.19 (29.84)
  3 Martusciello, Gerard R    18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.36    2:08.31 AGTC   
                  26.11       58.05 (31.94)     1:37.46 (39.41)     2:08.31 (30.85)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martusciello, Gerard R    18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:06.61    2:11.36 qAGTC  
                  27.21     1:00.98 (33.77)     1:40.87 (39.89)     2:11.36 (30.49)
  2 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.53    2:11.50 qAGTC  
                  27.92     1:00.67 (32.75)     1:40.72 (40.05)     2:11.50 (30.78)
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.79    2:14.06 qAGTC  
                  29.36     1:03.57 (34.21)     1:43.19 (39.62)     2:14.06 (30.87)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 3:52.35    3/4/2010 Alex Gianino at Austin Grand P, BAD-MR     
                4:25.99  METS
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.90    4:26.49 ZQ     
                  27.77     1:01.02 (33.25)     1:36.72 (35.70)     2:09.57 (32.85)
        2:47.21 (37.64)     3:26.66 (39.45)     3:57.17 (30.51)     4:26.49 (29.32)
  2 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:30.68    4:29.35 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)     1:36.70 (35.28)     2:11.07 (34.37)
        2:48.04 (36.97)     3:25.65 (37.61)     3:57.66 (32.01)     4:29.35 (31.69)
  3 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.75    4:34.58 ZQ     
                  28.23     1:00.77 (32.54)     1:37.09 (36.32)     2:13.24 (36.15)
        2:53.91 (40.67)     3:34.68 (40.77)     4:04.82 (30.14)     4:34.58 (29.76)
  4 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.69    4:35.31 ZQ     
                  27.44       59.56 (32.12)     1:36.47 (36.91)     2:11.99 (35.52)
        2:53.45 (41.46)     3:34.55 (41.10)     4:05.57 (31.02)     4:35.31 (29.74)
  5 McAlpine, Michael A       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:42.74    4:35.84 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:03.40 (34.80)     1:39.19 (35.79)     2:13.99 (34.80)
        2:53.22 (39.23)     3:32.63 (39.41)     4:05.37 (32.74)     4:35.84 (30.47)
  6 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:39.89    4:36.21 ZQ     
                  28.43     1:01.28 (32.85)     1:37.38 (36.10)     2:12.66 (35.28)
        2:53.66 (41.00)     3:35.38 (41.72)     4:06.95 (31.57)     4:36.21 (29.26)
  7 Schatz, Harrison S        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.23    4:37.99 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:03.24 (34.00)     1:39.32 (36.08)     2:14.01 (34.69)
        2:55.89 (41.88)     3:36.61 (40.72)     4:07.78 (31.17)     4:37.99 (30.21)
  8 Erdley, Douglas J         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.72    4:43.27 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:03.47 (34.17)     1:37.67 (34.20)     2:12.22 (34.55)
        2:55.00 (42.78)     3:38.87 (43.87)     4:12.08 (33.21)     4:43.27 (31.19)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 3:52.35    3/4/2010 Alex Gianino at Austin Grand P, BAD-MR     
                4:25.99  METS
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:34.18    4:30.68 qZQ    
                  29.48     1:02.31 (32.83)     1:37.90 (35.59)     2:11.83 (33.93)
        2:49.60 (37.77)     3:27.60 (38.00)     3:59.22 (31.62)     4:30.68 (31.46)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.77    4:32.69 qZQ    
                  28.08       59.79 (31.71)     1:35.86 (36.07)     2:10.49 (34.63)
        2:51.71 (41.22)     3:32.82 (41.11)     4:03.19 (30.37)     4:32.69 (29.50)
  3 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.47    4:32.75 qZQ    
                  29.00     1:01.25 (32.25)     1:37.10 (35.85)     2:12.74 (35.64)
        2:53.45 (40.71)     3:34.36 (40.91)     4:04.48 (30.12)     4:32.75 (28.27)
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:28.17    4:34.90 qZQ    
                  27.74     1:01.45 (33.71)     1:37.55 (36.10)     2:11.95 (34.40)
        2:51.81 (39.86)     3:33.79 (41.98)     4:04.33 (30.54)     4:34.90 (30.57)
  5 Schatz, Harrison S        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.98    4:38.23 qZQ    
                  29.10     1:03.11 (34.01)     1:38.46 (35.35)     2:13.34 (34.88)
        2:54.66 (41.32)     3:36.00 (41.34)     4:07.58 (31.58)     4:38.23 (30.65)
  6 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:32.87    4:39.89 qZQ    
                  28.43     1:01.25 (32.82)     1:37.00 (35.75)     2:12.01 (35.01)
        2:53.06 (41.05)     3:34.65 (41.59)     4:07.08 (32.43)     4:39.89 (32.81)
  7 Erdley, Douglas J         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:39.60    4:40.72 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:04.10 (34.31)     1:39.07 (34.97)     2:14.00 (34.93)
        2:55.74 (41.74)     3:38.89 (43.15)     4:10.61 (31.72)     4:40.72 (30.11)
  8 McAlpine, Michael A       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:41.45    4:42.74 qAGTC  
                  29.62     1:04.26 (34.64)     1:41.05 (36.79)     2:17.76 (36.71)
        2:57.77 (40.01)     3:37.44 (39.67)     4:10.63 (33.19)     4:42.74 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:41.39    4:52.39        
                  31.28     1:05.65 (34.37)     1:43.36 (37.71)     2:21.79 (38.43)
        3:03.57 (41.78)     3:45.79 (42.22)     4:19.38 (33.59)     4:52.39 (33.01)