Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/8/2015 10:50 PM
             2015 MR YMID Founding Fathers - 2/6/2015 to 2/8/2015              
                              Sanction #: 150207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             17.63      18.90        
  2 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                 23.68      19.83        
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.92      20.61        
  4 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                23.49      21.84        
  5 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                21.70      22.40        
  6 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR                 NT      23.80        
  7 Martinez-Jimenez, Alba     6 Middies-MR             23.90      24.22        
  8 Gordon, Allison O          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.38      24.26        
  9 Lee, Madeline              7 Middies-MR             28.01      27.78        
 10 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR             25.84      28.06        
 11 Johnsen, Sasha             6 CFB-MR                 25.95      28.09        
 12 Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.92      28.38        
 13 Neubauer, Laurel A         6 Empire-MR              33.53      30.12        
 14 Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR              34.31      37.61        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             40.40      40.57        
  2 Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR              41.56      42.55        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR             40.63      42.89        
  4 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR              40.84      43.28        
  5 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 46.45      46.04        
  6 Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.10      46.65        
  7 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                44.77      47.95        
  8 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                49.09      54.15        
  9 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:03.03        
 10 Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.68    1:03.77        
 11 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR             58.19    1:04.75        
 12 Benjamin, Mia              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.03    1:18.79        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.17      20.82        
  2 Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                 20.79      21.75        
  3 Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR              22.51      21.77        
  4 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 21.75      22.86        
  5 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                23.18      23.21        
  6 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR             22.96      24.22        
  7 Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      24.62        
  8 Gordon, Allison O          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.26      26.56        
  9 Martinez-Jimenez, Alba     6 Middies-MR             25.66      26.98        
 10 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR             26.61      27.20        
 11 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR                 NT      28.04        
 12 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                29.32      28.18        
 13 Lee, Madeline              7 Middies-MR             28.68      28.20        
 14 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR             25.16      28.51        
 15 Johnsen, Sasha             6 CFB-MR                 27.78      28.79        
 16 Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR              34.39      34.51        
 17 Neubauer, Laurel A         6 Empire-MR              52.41      40.49        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.74      43.54        
  2 Brennan, Jane E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.33      46.16        
  3 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR              46.27      47.17        
  4 Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR              53.17      47.51        
  5 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR                48.42      49.01        
  6 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR             50.57      49.03        
  7 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             49.66      50.04        
  8 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 52.48      50.23        
  9 Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.45      54.27        
 10 McCann, Evelyn E           6 Middies-MR                NT      57.37        
 11 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR              1:08.01      57.87        
 12 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR                 NT      59.52        
 13 Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.50    1:02.18        
 14 Benjamin, Mia              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.54    1:09.21        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 22.69      25.46        
  2 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR              26.77      26.54        
  3 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.68        
  4 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR             27.84      30.78        
  5 Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR              24.62      31.30        
  6 Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.40      37.32        
  7 Johnsen, Sasha             6 CFB-MR                 42.58      40.03        
 -- Neubauer, Laurel A         6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Amerson, Sydney            7 CFB-MR                 31.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lemin, Juliana A           7 Empire-MR              47.03         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Madeline              7 Middies-MR             51.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brantman, Caroline         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 56.17      51.81        
  2 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR             51.46      53.65        
  3 Brennan, Jane E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.85      53.89        
  4 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR              56.86      54.08        
  5 Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.21      59.85        
  6 Cook, Keiran R             7 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:04.38        
  7 Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR            1:02.13    1:06.57        
  8 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR              1:01.92    1:07.89        
 -- Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benerofe, Noa S            7 Empire-MR              20.88      24.10        
  2 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR              24.31      24.11        
  3 Costabile, Kylie           7 CFB-MR                 24.67      24.53        
  4 Gordon, Allison O          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.49      28.82        
  5 Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      30.35        
  6 Gregersen, Leah            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      35.11        
  7 Burriss, Leah S            7 Empire-MR                 NT      38.26        
 -- Brantman, Caroline         7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Benjamin, Mia              7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Eliza G            7 Empire-MR            1:59.14    1:43.70        
                  47.01     1:43.70 (56.69)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR           1:46.14    1:53.94        
                  50.37   1:53.94 (1:03.57)                                        
  3 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR           2:00.37    2:05.85        
                1:03.41   2:05.85 (1:02.44)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 18.39      19.84        
  2 Golab, Sofia I             8 Middies-MR             20.04      20.38        
  3 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             19.43      20.78        
  4 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 17.91      21.00        
  5 Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                22.00      21.31        
  6 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR                 23.01      21.53        
  7 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR                 24.10      22.52        
  8 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                 28.12      24.59        
  9 Malone-Johnson, Alaya A    8 Middies-MR             25.56      25.98        
 10 Laduzinski, Sara F         8 Empire-MR              31.15      26.05        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              36.92      35.72        
  2 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR             35.88      37.54        
  3 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                35.28      38.20        
  4 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 36.33      38.41        
  5 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.61      38.89        
  6 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.37      38.94        
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                42.36      40.00        
  8 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.13      40.66        
  9 Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.59      41.09        
 10 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.54      41.58        
 11 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 42.75      41.92        
 12 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 46.60      42.17        
 13 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             42.31      42.69        
 13 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 40.17      42.69        
 15 Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR                43.12      43.24        
 16 Brull, Abbey R             8 LIAC-MR                45.67      44.15        
 17 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                 46.96      44.83        
 18 Hricay, Grace M            8 Empire-MR              43.78      44.94        
 19 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.58      46.19        
 20 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 42.96      47.31        
 21 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR                 51.64      48.06        
 22 Vincent, Abby R            8 Empire-MR              48.49      51.24        
 23 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                 52.65      53.17        
 24 Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR                 50.94      56.78        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                21.17      20.00        
  2 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 26.34      20.80        
  3 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.16      21.31        
  4 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR             21.70      22.36        
  5 Brull, Abbey R             8 LIAC-MR                24.00      22.61        
  6 Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR                25.74      22.62        
  7 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             23.49      23.09        
  8 Vincent, Abby R            8 Empire-MR              28.00      23.10        
  9 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 21.29      23.15        
 10 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                 23.12      23.32        
 11 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                 25.13      23.59        
 12 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR                 26.14      23.78        
 13 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 21.06      23.81        
 14 Hricay, Grace M            8 Empire-MR              30.00      24.04        
 15 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 22.81      24.48        
 16 Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR                 25.12      24.61        
 -- Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR                 28.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.94      43.17        
  2 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 46.84      44.23        
  3 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.80      44.69        
  4 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.16      44.79        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                44.16      45.15        
  6 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.44      46.81        
  7 Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.22      47.33        
  8 McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             52.21      50.34        
  9 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 50.90      50.43        
 10 Vincent, Abby R            8 Empire-MR              52.80      50.54        
 11 Hricay, Grace M            8 Empire-MR              49.52      51.17        
 12 Brull, Abbey R             8 LIAC-MR                54.08      51.85        
 13 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.97      52.28        
 14 Golab, Sofia I             8 Middies-MR             54.85      52.55        
 15 Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR                50.09      52.80        
 16 Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                55.82      53.10        
 17 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR                 50.12      53.81        
 18 Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR                 54.35      53.86        
 19 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                 53.99      53.96        
 20 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR                 52.12      57.12        
 21 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 54.29      57.93        
 22 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                 54.63      59.53        
 23 Laduzinski, Sara F         8 Empire-MR            1:00.14      59.71        
 24 Malone-Johnson, Alaya A    8 Middies-MR           1:03.67    1:10.21        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 52.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 27.57      24.79        
  2 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 22.47      26.72        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.86      26.83        
  4 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 25.24      27.35        
  5 Vincent, Abby R            8 Empire-MR              30.56      27.61        
  6 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 24.51      27.62        
  7 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR                 25.13      28.17        
  8 Hricay, Grace M            8 Empire-MR                 NT      28.31        
  9 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.39      29.60        
 10 Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR                 29.12      33.88        
 -- Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR                 32.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR             29.26         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                 29.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                 27.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              50.97      50.30        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 52.27      51.62        
  3 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                50.12      52.00        
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.84      54.66        
  5 Vincent, Abby R            8 Empire-MR              55.17      54.69        
  6 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 55.65      54.87        
  7 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 54.72      55.14        
  8 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.48      55.94        
  9 Hricay, Grace M            8 Empire-MR              55.25      56.29        
 10 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.21      57.24        
 11 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.51      57.57        
 12 Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:00.39        
 13 Silbergeld, Hannah A       8 SSL-MR               1:04.74    1:02.15        
 14 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.30    1:04.54        
 15 Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.61    1:06.70        
 16 Cea, Angela                8 SSL-MR               1:04.25    1:07.10        
 17 Golab, Sofia I             8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.27        
 18 Brull, Abbey R             8 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:13.67        
 -- McCann, Katherine E        8 Middies-MR           1:07.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malone-Johnson, Alaya A    8 Middies-MR           2:12.01         DQ        
 -- Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR               1:02.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR               1:09.63         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                20.05      22.21        
  2 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 29.26      22.85        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.70      23.00        
  4 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                 20.59      23.71        
  5 Corbett, Brittany          8 CFB-MR                 24.10      24.87        
  6 Corbett, Allison           8 CFB-MR                 24.72      26.02        
  7 Yoo, Lindsey K             8 SSL-MR                 26.12      26.97        
  8 Galluzzi, Emma R           8 LIAC-MR                26.00      28.53        
  9 Ruggiero, Chloe N          8 SSL-MR                 28.91      33.51        
 10 Laduzinski, Sara F         8 Empire-MR              34.30      35.12        
 -- Rodriguez, Adelina M       8 SSL-MR                 27.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR                38.70      39.77 SILV   
  2 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      43.13 SILV   
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.95      44.59        
  4 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR              47.91      45.33        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR                49.78      45.64        
  6 Borgersen, Hailey M        8 SSL-MR                 51.65      46.27        
  7 Posada, Zenya J            8 Middies-MR             45.19      46.34        
  8 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR                 52.25      46.35        
  9 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.39      50.41        
 10 Brull, Abbey R             8 LIAC-MR              1:08.38      50.52        
 11 Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR                53.78      51.01        
 12 Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.50      52.50        
 13 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.01      52.90        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:28.95        
                  42.20     1:28.95 (46.75)                                        
  2 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            1:31.72    1:29.18        
                  43.64     1:29.18 (45.54)                                        
  3 Vincent, Abby R            8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:51.00        
                  52.42     1:51.00 (58.58)                                        
 -- Hricay, Grace M            8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.30        DQ (1:01.96)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A           8 SSL-MR               1:26.67    1:27.33        
                  39.05     1:27.33 (48.28)                                        
  2 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.99    1:28.77        
                  42.34     1:28.77 (46.43)                                        
  3 Valerio, Sara A            7 Middies-MR           1:31.95    1:31.12        
                  41.87     1:31.12 (49.25)                                        
  4 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.46    1:31.16        
                  42.63     1:31.16 (48.53)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:37.43        
                  43.89     1:37.43 (53.54)                                        
  6 Bingham, Keira S           8 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:38.14        
                  44.18     1:38.14 (53.96)                                        
  7 Penn, Haley J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.68    1:38.28        
                  45.71     1:38.28 (52.57)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole            7 Middies-MR           1:37.97    1:38.46        
  9 Yang, Sharon Y             7 Middies-MR           1:36.97    1:38.53        
                  47.72     1:38.53 (50.81)                                        
 10 Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.69    1:40.58        
                  46.52     1:40.58 (54.06)                                        
 11 Collins, Caroline          8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:44.85        
                  45.38     1:44.85 (59.47)                                        
 12 Sabol, Mackinzie I         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.81    1:47.37        
                  49.06     1:47.37 (58.31)                                        
 13 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.13    1:47.62        
                  50.48     1:47.62 (57.14)                                        
 14 Bartolacci, Abigail J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:48.09        
                  51.14     1:48.09 (56.95)                                        
 15 Nam, Lauren                7 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:51.48        
                  50.06   1:51.48 (1:01.42)                                        
 16 Brull, Abbey R             8 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:55.24        
                  52.64   1:55.24 (1:02.60)                                        
 17 Brantman, Caroline         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.15    1:59.10        
                  52.77   1:59.10 (1:06.33)                                        
 18 Martinez-Jimenez, Alba     6 Middies-MR           2:11.01    2:16.10        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                31.10      31.68 JO     
  2 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                32.12      31.89 JO     
  3 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                34.89      32.65 SILV   
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             33.46      33.43 SILV   
  5 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.42 SILV   
  6 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              35.39      34.69 SILV   
  7 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR              35.54      34.86 SILV   
  8 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                33.68      35.01 SILV   
  8 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                38.03      35.01 SILV   
 10 Antman, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.00      35.28        
 11 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.79      35.57        
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 36.01      35.74        
 13 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              36.42      35.81        
 14 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                39.58      36.06        
 15 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.70      36.07        
 16 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                36.38      36.18        
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR                35.99      36.29        
 18 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                36.32      36.36        
 19 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                36.97      36.68        
 20 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                35.73      37.00        
 21 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             36.78      37.59        
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              37.72      38.27        
 22 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                37.60      38.27        
 24 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                39.70      38.34        
 25 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR             36.07      38.35        
 26 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.56      38.39        
 27 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR                 37.62      38.70        
 28 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR                39.41      39.21        
 29 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              40.89      39.43        
 30 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              39.61      39.58        
 31 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 42.32      39.98        
 32 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                40.25      40.04        
 33 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 41.51      40.37        
 34 Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR              43.18      40.43        
 35 Immel, Elizabeth A        10 LIAC-MR                41.34      40.67        
 36 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR              40.82      40.77        
 37 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                43.44      41.13        
 38 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR                 42.90      41.34        
 39 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              39.10      41.63        
 40 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR              38.72      42.03        
 41 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR                42.72      42.15        
 42 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR                 43.31      42.49        
 43 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.20      42.60        
 44 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.49      43.02        
 45 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                42.34      43.08        
 46 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                42.63      43.29        
 47 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                42.10      43.43        
 48 Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR              43.62      44.27        
 49 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                42.00      44.45        
 50 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                44.66      45.48        
 51 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR                52.96      46.87        
 52 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR                51.32      49.45        
 53 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR             48.48      50.08        
 54 Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR              47.98      50.59        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:06.66    1:04.92 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:04.92 (33.04)                                        
  2 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:06.87    1:06.90 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:06.90 (34.76)                                        
  3 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:10.61    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)                                        
  4 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:13.46    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.01 (37.88)                                        
  5 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:12.63    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.55 (38.50)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.82 (38.70)                                        
  6 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.82 (39.14)                                        
  8 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.91 (38.66)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.45 (39.23)                                        
 10 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:14.84    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.70 (38.84)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:14.72 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.72 (39.74)                                        
 12 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.80 (39.93)                                        
 13 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.61 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.61 (40.83)                                        
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.14 (41.15)                                        
 15 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            1:21.94    1:18.69        
                  37.13     1:18.69 (41.56)                                        
 16 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:24.15    1:19.59        
                  37.44     1:19.59 (42.15)                                        
 17 Antman, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.73    1:19.65        
                  37.63     1:19.65 (42.02)                                        
 18 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:19.80        
                  38.57     1:19.80 (41.23)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:20.24        
                  37.93     1:20.24 (42.31)                                        
 20 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.96    1:20.44        
                  36.53     1:20.44 (43.91)                                        
 21 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.31    1:20.50        
                  38.80     1:20.50 (41.70)                                        
 22 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:21.33    1:20.84        
                  37.51     1:20.84 (43.33)                                        
 23 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:21.87    1:20.90        
                  38.23     1:20.90 (42.67)                                        
 24 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:21.50        
                  38.02     1:21.50 (43.48)                                        
 25 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:23.67    1:22.27        
                  39.73     1:22.27 (42.54)                                        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:21.51    1:23.11        
                  40.60     1:23.11 (42.51)                                        
 27 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:23.48        
                  40.37     1:23.48 (43.11)                                        
 28 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.15    1:23.89        
                  40.80     1:23.89 (43.09)                                        
 29 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR           1:22.44    1:23.98        
                  37.68     1:23.98 (46.30)                                        
 30 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR            1:28.65    1:24.81        
                  39.58     1:24.81 (45.23)                                        
 31 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:24.88        
                  38.54     1:24.88 (46.34)                                        
 32 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR            1:30.22    1:24.90        
                  40.23     1:24.90 (44.67)                                        
 33 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:24.89    1:25.40        
                  40.34     1:25.40 (45.06)                                        
 34 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:23.00    1:25.43        
                  42.40     1:25.43 (43.03)                                        
 35 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           1:30.31    1:25.54        
                  39.91     1:25.54 (45.63)                                        
 36 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.46    1:25.61        
                  39.07     1:25.61 (46.54)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:25.96        
                  39.26     1:25.96 (46.70)                                        
 38 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:26.46        
                  40.76     1:26.46 (45.70)                                        
 39 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.92    1:26.80        
                  42.01     1:26.80 (44.79)                                        
 40 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR            1:33.83    1:27.11        
                  39.94     1:27.11 (47.17)                                        
 41 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:27.16    1:27.26        
                  40.22     1:27.26 (47.04)                                        
 42 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               1:27.43    1:27.33        
                  41.22     1:27.33 (46.11)                                        
 43 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:28.56        
                  40.95     1:28.56 (47.61)                                        
 44 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               1:27.21    1:28.81        
                  40.79     1:28.81 (48.02)                                        
 45 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR            1:32.18    1:29.12        
                  42.83     1:29.12 (46.29)                                        
 46 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR           1:31.22    1:29.14        
                  41.78     1:29.14 (47.36)                                        
 47 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:22.37    1:29.27        
                  41.09     1:29.27 (48.18)                                        
 48 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.31    1:30.26        
                  41.60     1:30.26 (48.66)                                        
 49 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:30.35        
                  43.70     1:30.35 (46.65)                                        
 50 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.37    1:30.75        
                  43.53     1:30.75 (47.22)                                        
 51 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:36.82    1:30.76        
                  43.03     1:30.76 (47.73)                                        
 52 Belostotsky, Hannah F      9 Middies-MR           1:42.75    1:31.19        
                  42.21     1:31.19 (48.98)                                        
 53 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR               1:28.96    1:31.95        
                  43.33     1:31.95 (48.62)                                        
 54 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.41    1:32.63        
                  42.07     1:32.63 (50.56)                                        
 55 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:29.42    1:32.66        
                  42.68     1:32.66 (49.98)                                        
 56 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.32    1:32.72        
                  45.05     1:32.72 (47.67)                                        
 57 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.15    1:33.09        
                  44.02     1:33.09 (49.07)                                        
 58 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:35.95    1:33.29        
                  41.79     1:33.29 (51.50)                                        
 59 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.94    1:35.06        
                  44.38     1:35.06 (50.68)                                        
 60 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.02    1:35.80        
                  43.93     1:35.80 (51.87)                                        
 61 Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR            1:38.16    1:36.12        
                  44.35     1:36.12 (51.77)                                        
 62 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR            1:33.21    1:37.62        
                  44.83     1:37.62 (52.79)                                        
 63 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.41    1:37.71        
                  45.37     1:37.71 (52.34)                                        
 64 Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR            1:39.55    1:38.56        
                  46.01     1:38.56 (52.55)                                        
 65 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:35.00    1:39.75        
                  47.22     1:39.75 (52.53)                                        
 66 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:42.05    1:40.86        
                  45.94     1:40.86 (54.92)                                        
 67 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:42.08        
                  47.53     1:42.08 (54.55)                                        
 68 Reeves, Malia              9 Empire-MR            1:49.93    1:43.60        
                  47.15     1:43.60 (56.45)                                        
 69 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               1:43.94    1:43.82        
                  50.06     1:43.82 (53.76)                                        
 70 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.60    1:44.48        
                  47.83     1:44.48 (56.65)                                        
 71 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:45.80        
                  51.48     1:45.80 (54.32)                                        
 72 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           1:56.34    1:52.83        
                  51.39   1:52.83 (1:01.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR              36.46      35.25 ZQ     
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR                36.42      36.33 ZQ     
  3 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR                36.91      36.77 JO     
  4 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                36.64      37.23 JO     
  5 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.48 JO     
  6 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                36.98      37.66 SILV   
  7 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              37.72      38.01 SILV   
  8 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              38.12      38.16 SILV   
  9 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                40.94      38.87 SILV   
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.00 SILV   
 11 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                43.14      39.88 SILV   
 12 Antman, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.38      40.17 SILV   
 13 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             41.89      40.91 SILV   
 14 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR              41.35      41.04 SILV   
 15 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             44.28      41.08 SILV   
 16 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              42.11      41.37 SILV   
 17 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             42.69      41.51 SILV   
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR                 44.59      42.01 SILV   
 19 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.93      42.09 SILV   
 19 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                40.97      42.09 SILV   
 21 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.49      42.26 SILV   
 22 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                44.32      42.32 SILV   
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 43.90      42.42 SILV   
 24 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              43.76      42.47 SILV   
 25 Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              43.51      42.51 SILV   
 26 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             39.63      42.59 SILV   
 27 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.48      42.78 SILV   
 28 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 44.69      42.80 SILV   
 29 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              45.32      42.81 SILV   
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              42.13      42.84 SILV   
 31 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                44.71      42.90        
 32 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.13      43.11        
 33 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                43.03      43.28        
 34 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.88      43.38        
 35 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                44.11      43.41        
 36 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                46.13      44.23        
 37 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.69      44.30        
 38 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 45.23      44.39        
 39 Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR             46.01      44.49        
 40 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR                 48.17      44.60        
 41 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             45.16      45.26        
 42 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR                 46.93      45.36        
 43 Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR                49.66      45.89        
 44 Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR              47.53      45.95        
 45 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                47.71      46.29        
 46 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              46.42      46.36        
 47 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                48.38      46.42        
 48 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.99      46.48        
 49 Belostotsky, Hannah F      9 Middies-MR             50.50      46.78        
 50 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              47.94      46.88        
 51 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                49.80      47.33        
 52 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                45.11      47.58        
 53 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR                 48.93      47.67        
 54 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR                51.95      48.23        
 55 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR              48.68      48.31        
 56 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR              49.14      48.60        
 57 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR                48.74      49.14        
 58 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR                 54.41      49.26        
 59 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR                52.36      49.86        
 60 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR             53.20      50.30        
 61 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 51.85      50.50        
 -- Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR              46.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 49.67         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Reeves, Malia              9 Empire-MR              54.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR             45.56         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:15.49    1:13.99 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:13.99 (38.61)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.97    1:20.47 JO     
                  38.75     1:20.47 (41.72)                                        
  3 Marshall, Alexandra       10 2013/2014-MR         1:25.00    1:20.81 JO     
                  40.13     1:20.81 (40.68)                                        
  4 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:19.16    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.07 (42.23)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.51 (42.80)                                        
  6 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:22.17 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.17 (41.78)                                        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:18.12    1:22.91 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.91 (42.89)                                        
  8 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:23.41 SILV   
                  38.16     1:23.41 (45.25)                                        
  9 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:18.81    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.61 (43.50)                                        
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.83    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.78     1:24.16 (43.38)                                        
 11 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.30 (43.75)                                        
 12 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.94     1:25.99 (45.05)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:26.39    1:27.41 SILV   
                  41.34     1:27.41 (46.07)                                        
 14 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.54     1:28.13 (45.59)                                        
 15 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:28.81 SILV   
                  40.27     1:28.81 (48.54)                                        
 16 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:36.27    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.69     1:31.80 (48.11)                                        
 17 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.19    1:32.24 SILV   
                  39.67     1:32.24 (52.57)                                        
 18 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:32.42 SILV   
                  44.56     1:32.42 (47.86)                                        
 19 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               1:40.01    1:32.72 SILV   
 20 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:35.62    1:34.04 SILV   
                  45.67     1:34.04 (48.37)                                        
 21 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:35.35 SILV   
                  46.17     1:35.35 (49.18)                                        
 22 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:35.96 SILV   
                  46.51     1:35.96 (49.45)                                        
 23 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR            1:39.53    1:36.58 SILV   
                  47.69     1:36.58 (48.89)                                        
 24 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:36.93    1:37.06 SILV   
                  46.94     1:37.06 (50.12)                                        
 25 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:37.11        
                  44.95     1:37.11 (52.16)                                        
 26 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:41.12    1:37.64        
                  46.53     1:37.64 (51.11)                                        
 27 Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR           1:39.57    1:37.74        
                  47.22     1:37.74 (50.52)                                        
 28 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:38.04        
                  45.16     1:38.04 (52.88)                                        
 29 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.96    1:38.46        
                  46.46     1:38.46 (52.00)                                        
 30 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.84    1:38.78        
                  47.18     1:38.78 (51.60)                                        
 31 Immel, Elizabeth A        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.13    1:38.97        
                  48.71     1:38.97 (50.26)                                        
 32 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR            1:40.74    1:39.12        
                  48.38     1:39.12 (50.74)                                        
 33 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR               1:37.05    1:39.61        
                  46.97     1:39.61 (52.64)                                        
 34 Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:40.29        
                  46.00     1:40.29 (54.29)                                        
 35 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR            1:44.61    1:40.89        
                  49.44     1:40.89 (51.45)                                        
 36 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.54    1:42.65        
                  47.11     1:42.65 (55.54)                                        
 37 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.07    1:45.49        
                  49.68     1:45.49 (55.81)                                        
 38 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.20    1:46.93        
                  52.28     1:46.93 (54.65)                                        
 39 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:48.51    1:47.09        
 40 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:47.89        
 41 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.64    1:48.13        
 42 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:51.62    1:49.38        
                  52.61     1:49.38 (56.77)                                        
 43 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:49.33    1:50.34        
                  53.67     1:50.34 (56.67)                                        
 44 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.96    1:53.00        
                  52.91   1:53.00 (1:00.09)                                        
 45 Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR              2:07.53    1:54.38        
                  55.42     1:54.38 (58.96)                                        
 46 Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.07    1:54.82        
                  54.10   1:54.82 (1:00.72)                                        
 47 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.83    1:56.57        
                  55.46   1:56.57 (1:01.11)                                        
 48 Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              2:06.35    1:56.67        
                  57.10     1:56.67 (59.57)                                        
 49 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               2:13.13    1:57.60        
                  56.64   1:57.60 (1:00.96)                                        
 -- Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR            1:54.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.40          DQ (58.83)                                        
 -- McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           2:14.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.71        DQ (1:01.02)                                        
 -- Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           1:33.56         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.73          DQ (47.78)                                        
 -- Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR            1:54.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.37          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:26.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.34          DQ (43.62)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR              42.97      42.61 JO     
  2 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR              42.68      43.05 SILV   
  3 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.07 SILV   
  4 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR                48.02      45.76 SILV   
  5 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR                50.42      47.20 SILV   
  6 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR                46.39      48.09 SILV   
  7 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR             48.27      48.44 SILV   
  8 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                47.76      48.62        
  9 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR                 47.65      48.90        
 10 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                45.86      48.95        
 11 Becerra, Taryn L           9 Empire-MR              49.54      49.10        
 12 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR                52.96      49.78        
 12 Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR             56.08      49.78        
 14 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.79      49.79        
 15 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             51.25      49.84        
 16 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.31      49.85        
 17 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                 52.05      50.05        
 18 Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR              50.43      50.16        
 19 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.62      50.33        
 20 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR                 50.52      50.43        
 21 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR                50.42      50.47        
 21 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR                51.16      50.47        
 21 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.12      50.47        
 24 Brennan, Annabel D         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.64      50.49        
 25 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.02      50.71        
 26 Bruff, Alexandra I         9 Middies-MR             59.75      50.81        
 27 Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                49.91      50.91        
 28 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 53.28      51.21        
 29 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR              59.96      51.74        
 30 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.20      52.46        
 31 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR                48.77      52.69        
 32 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              57.08      53.21        
 33 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR                55.85      53.61        
 34 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR              54.50      53.77        
 35 Switnicki, Natalie        10 CFB-MR               1:05.14      53.86        
 36 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.88      54.51        
 37 Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR              54.02      55.06        
 38 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR           1:02.91      55.34        
 39 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                54.47      55.93        
 40 Reeves, Malia              9 Empire-MR              58.09      56.70        
 41 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      56.73        
 42 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR                 59.59      57.97        
 43 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                55.90      58.11        
 44 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:00.50      58.12        
 45 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR              54.29      58.50        
 46 O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.93      58.53        
 47 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           1:00.62      58.80        
 48 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR            1:00.17      59.00        
 49 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               1:06.87      59.11        
 50 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR               1:00.84    1:01.82        
 51 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.69        
 52 Belostotsky, Hannah F      9 Middies-MR           1:08.00    1:11.60        
 -- Chu, Alexandra M           9 Middies-MR             53.07         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.20         DQ        
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N         9 LIAC-MR              1:02.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Manger, Olivia M           9 Empire-MR              58.38         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR            1:00.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                48.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:25.07    1:21.90 ZQ     
                  38.88     1:21.90 (43.02)                                        
  2 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:28.57 ZQ     
                  41.71     1:28.57 (46.86)                                        
  3 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           1:29.43    1:31.06 ZQ     
                  42.72     1:31.06 (48.34)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:28.92    1:33.08 SILV   
                  43.88     1:33.08 (49.20)                                        
  5 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:34.78    1:34.11 SILV   
                  43.55     1:34.11 (50.56)                                        
  6 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            1:35.39    1:34.77 SILV   
                  44.36     1:34.77 (50.41)                                        
  7 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:34.97 SILV   
                  45.57     1:34.97 (49.40)                                        
  8 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.32    1:36.67 SILV   
                  45.31     1:36.67 (51.36)                                        
  9 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              1:37.29    1:37.57 SILV   
                  46.67     1:37.57 (50.90)                                        
 10 Antman, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.26    1:40.25 SILV   
                  47.59     1:40.25 (52.66)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.95    1:40.43 SILV   
                  47.69     1:40.43 (52.74)                                        
 12 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:38.83    1:40.81 SILV   
                  48.37     1:40.81 (52.44)                                        
 13 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.04    1:43.90 SILV   
                  48.26     1:43.90 (55.64)                                        
 14 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR               1:43.43    1:45.79 SILV   
                  50.78     1:45.79 (55.01)                                        
 15 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:45.90    1:46.10 SILV   
                  49.36     1:46.10 (56.74)                                        
 16 Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR           1:47.75    1:47.27 SILV   
                  50.75     1:47.27 (56.52)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.20    1:48.08 SILV   
                  51.72     1:48.08 (56.36)                                        
 18 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:45.04    1:49.19        
                  51.85     1:49.19 (57.34)                                        
 19 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.55    1:50.13        
                  50.71     1:50.13 (59.42)                                        
 20 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.04    1:50.14        
                  50.98     1:50.14 (59.16)                                        
 21 Immel, Elizabeth A        10 LIAC-MR              1:52.29    1:54.44        
                  54.88     1:54.44 (59.56)                                        
 22 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:50.63    1:54.95        
                  54.89   1:54.95 (1:00.06)                                        
 23 Epstein, Sarah E           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:55.39        
                  54.37   1:55.39 (1:01.02)                                        
 24 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR               1:56.74    1:56.88        
                  55.34   1:56.88 (1:01.54)                                        
 25 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              1:54.52    1:57.04        
                  55.08   1:57.04 (1:01.96)                                        
 26 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.89    1:59.13        
                  55.44   1:59.13 (1:03.69)                                        
 27 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               2:09.98    2:07.52        
                  59.27   2:07.52 (1:08.25)                                        
 28 McCann, Elena B           10 Middies-MR           2:18.51    2:08.50        
                  58.43   2:08.50 (1:10.07)                                        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan R       10 Empire-MR            1:57.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.55        DQ (1:07.38)                                        
 -- Williams, Nicole M        10 Middies-MR           1:58.58         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  53.05          DQ (56.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR                37.71      35.27 JO     
  2 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR                35.68      35.36 JO     
  3 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR              38.97      36.30 SILV   
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR                38.57      37.93 SILV   
  5 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR             37.75      38.67 SILV   
  6 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR                45.02      40.00 SILV   
  7 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR                41.53      40.24 SILV   
  8 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR                48.67      41.11 SILV   
  9 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR                39.95      41.33 SILV   
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR             39.71      41.44 SILV   
 11 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR                43.84      41.96 SILV   
 12 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR              44.65      43.45 SILV   
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR              44.04      43.50 SILV   
 14 Chan, Chloe               10 LIAC-MR                45.26      43.91        
 15 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR                49.32      44.89        
 16 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.95      45.05        
 17 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR                 45.29      45.15        
 18 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR             46.36      45.16        
 19 Whitlatch, Caroline M      9 SSL-MR                 49.60      45.23        
 20 Minchala, Kimberly N      10 Middies-MR             44.66      45.45        
 21 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR             44.65      46.39        
 22 Vaquero, Kelsey A          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.95      47.55        
 23 Gordon, Jessica B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.29      47.64        
 24 Kuceravec, Nicole         10 SSL-MR               1:01.12      47.74        
 25 Ryder, Johannah C         10 Empire-MR              50.60      48.82        
 26 Hammond, Amelia            9 CFB-MR                 45.57      48.91        
 27 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR                47.41      49.02        
 28 Park, Annette              9 LIAC-MR                50.51      50.02        
 29 Fisher, Alice M           10 Empire-MR              51.28      50.06        
 30 Lynch, Katherine H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.98      50.42        
 31 Bahadur, Isha             10 Empire-MR              49.62      51.29        
 32 Somma, Isabella           10 LIAC-MR                51.18      51.82        
 33 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR              56.14      52.06        
 34 Melnick, Hannah D          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.94      52.42        
 35 Sterling, Lindsay M        9 SSL-MR                 53.35      52.43        
 36 Burriss, Shayna E          9 Empire-MR              58.77      52.54        
 37 Siris, Madeline M          9 LIAC-MR                52.54      54.19        
 38 Benenati, Eileen A         9 LIAC-MR                52.67      55.06        
 39 Agostino, Taylor R         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.72      55.26        
 40 Kempf, Jane M              9 SSL-MR               1:08.05      56.87        
 41 Dickson, Finola R         10 SSL-MR               1:01.11    1:00.62        
 42 Schilling, Johanna M      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.62        
 -- Antman, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR                57.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mazzamuto, Alexa N         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Marra, Carleigh N       10 LIAC-MR                49.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mullen, Caitlin A          9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vuksanaj, Anjali L        10 Empire-MR              54.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zacharias, Sophia         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:20.72 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:20.72 (44.50)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:29.65    1:21.37 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:21.37 (43.09)                                        
  3 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            1:22.17    1:23.72 JO     
                  38.34     1:23.72 (45.38)                                        
  4 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:22.87    1:24.10 JO     
                  38.43     1:24.10 (45.67)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kiara E          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:26.24 SILV   
                  36.92     1:26.24 (49.32)                                        
  6 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            1:27.29    1:30.29 SILV   
                  39.47     1:30.29 (50.82)                                        
  7 Connor, Madison A          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.54 SILV   
                  40.02     1:33.54 (53.52)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:34.19 SILV   
                  42.59     1:34.19 (51.60)                                        
  9 Gaspard, Hailey R          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.21 SILV   
                  44.62     1:34.21 (49.59)                                        
 10 McCabe, Colleen H         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:36.62 SILV   
                  44.92     1:36.62 (51.70)                                        
 11 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:35.89    1:36.66 SILV   
                  43.80     1:36.66 (52.86)                                        
 12 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           1:34.32    1:40.52        
                  45.77     1:40.52 (54.75)                                        
 13 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            1:40.68    1:40.56        
                  46.60     1:40.56 (53.96)                                        
 14 Antman, Sabrina L         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.79    1:42.38        
                  45.41     1:42.38 (56.97)                                        
 15 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            1:49.83    1:42.60        
                  46.12     1:42.60 (56.48)                                        
 16 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            1:45.17    1:44.89        
                  45.88     1:44.89 (59.01)                                        
 17 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.10    1:47.73        
                  49.09     1:47.73 (58.64)                                        
 18 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            1:48.94    1:49.19        
                  47.11   1:49.19 (1:02.08)                                        
 19 Czerniewski, Emma R        9 Empire-MR            1:46.71    1:49.72        
                  49.16   1:49.72 (1:00.56)                                        
 20 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:48.94    1:49.82        
                  48.76   1:49.82 (1:01.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            1:13.85    1:14.44 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:14.44 (37.60)                                        
  2 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           1:16.44    1:18.35 JO     
                  36.23     1:18.35 (42.12)                                        
  3 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           1:22.12    1:22.67 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.67 (43.90)                                        
  4 Jaffe, Amanda S           10 Empire-MR            1:24.36    1:23.46 SILV   
                  38.48     1:23.46 (44.98)                                        
  5 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            1:22.68    1:24.26 SILV   
                  37.76     1:24.26 (46.50)                                        
  6 Fried, Riley L             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.78 SILV   
                  37.01     1:24.78 (47.77)                                        
  7 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:27.17 SILV   
                  16.64   1:27.17 (1:10.53)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR            1:31.33    1:29.08        
                  42.01     1:29.08 (47.07)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:31.25        
                  42.00     1:31.25 (49.25)                                        
 10 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           1:38.10    1:31.67        
                  42.97     1:31.67 (48.70)                                        
 11 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:33.52        
                  43.31     1:33.52 (50.21)                                        
 12 Hill, Sasha                9 Middies-MR           1:32.00    1:33.69        
                  45.50     1:33.69 (48.19)                                        
 13 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:34.02        
                  43.33     1:34.02 (50.69)                                        
 14 Skoglund, Kyra P           9 SSL-MR               1:38.35    1:34.26        
                  47.39     1:34.26 (46.87)                                        
 15 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.90    1:34.67        
                  44.76     1:34.67 (49.91)                                        
 16 Murphy, Belle M            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.68    1:34.79        
                  44.21     1:34.79 (50.58)                                        
 17 Maliagros, Alexandra       9 LIAC-MR              1:53.14    1:35.29        
                  43.89     1:35.29 (51.40)                                        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           1:36.63    1:35.62        
                  42.68     1:35.62 (52.94)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:35.78        
                  42.65     1:35.78 (53.13)                                        
 20 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR               1:43.86    1:40.89        
                  47.23     1:40.89 (53.66)                                        
 21 Shao, Wenxuan             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:41.37        
                  47.43     1:41.37 (53.94)                                        
 22 Burke, Tierney R          10 Middies-MR           1:43.00    1:43.37        
                  51.82     1:43.37 (51.55)                                        
 23 Higgins, Callie W          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:46.37        
                  50.77     1:46.37 (55.60)                                        
 24 Kazmierczak, Erin M        9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:48.27        
                  49.40     1:48.27 (58.87)                                        
 25 Geratz, Claire E           9 Empire-MR            1:52.16    1:49.64        
                  51.31     1:49.64 (58.33)                                        
 26 Blank, Emma S              9 SSL-MR               1:53.12    1:54.16        
                  52.10   1:54.16 (1:02.06)                                        
 -- Scheffler, Ava F          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.92          DQ (50.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            2:25.77    2:25.22 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:08.66 (36.51)     1:47.55 (38.89)     2:25.22 (37.67)
  2 Balachandran, Isabelle P  10 Middies-MR           2:31.18    2:26.61 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:10.18 (36.97)     1:48.92 (38.74)     2:26.61 (37.69)
  3 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            2:31.77    2:35.12 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.87 (40.06)     1:55.50 (41.63)     2:35.12 (39.62)
  4 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           2:27.48    2:35.22 SILV   
                  33.56     1:12.34 (38.78)     1:54.77 (42.43)     2:35.22 (40.45)
  5 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            2:37.46    2:36.82 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.75 (41.11)     1:56.18 (40.43)     2:36.82 (40.64)
  6 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:37.35 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.06 (40.15)     1:57.31 (41.25)     2:37.35 (40.04)
  7 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            2:40.97    2:39.19 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.23 (40.67)     1:58.58 (43.35)     2:39.19 (40.61)
  8 Brown, Colleen E          10 Empire-MR            2:48.40    2:40.00 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.57 (41.67)     1:59.24 (41.67)     2:40.00 (40.76)
  9 Marshall, Alexandra       10 2013/2014-MR         2:36.30    2:41.55 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.52 (40.59)     1:59.61 (43.09)     2:41.55 (41.94)
 10 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            2:51.40    2:45.20 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.73 (42.95)     2:04.49 (43.76)     2:45.20 (40.71)
 11 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:52.20        
                  38.63     1:21.47 (42.84)     2:08.33 (46.86)     2:52.20 (43.87)
 12 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            2:47.00    2:52.57        
                  39.79     1:23.82 (44.03)     2:09.77 (45.95)     2:52.57 (42.80)
 13 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              2:51.13    2:52.88        
                  38.16     1:22.87 (44.71)     2:08.45 (45.58)     2:52.88 (44.43)
 14 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            2:56.62    2:52.98        
                  37.26     1:22.27 (45.01)     2:09.18 (46.91)     2:52.98 (43.80)
 15 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:53.35        
                  39.89     1:24.20 (44.31)     2:10.04 (45.84)     2:53.35 (43.31)
 16 Reyna, Alexa               9 Middies-MR           3:05.44    2:56.26        
                  38.67     1:24.56 (45.89)     2:11.67 (47.11)     2:56.26 (44.59)
 17 Malendowicz, Anna L        9 Empire-MR            3:05.15    2:56.79        
                  38.97     1:25.09 (46.12)     2:12.10 (47.01)     2:56.79 (44.69)
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              2:52.92    2:57.06        
                  38.32     1:23.49 (45.17)     2:11.08 (47.59)     2:57.06 (45.98)
 19 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:59.70        
                  39.30     1:24.87 (45.57)   2:59.70 (1:34.83)                    
 20 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           3:06.06    3:07.59        
                  40.57     1:30.15 (49.58)     2:19.39 (49.24)     3:07.59 (48.20)
 21 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              2:59.31    3:12.54        
                  39.57     1:30.68 (51.11)     2:23.85 (53.17)     3:12.54 (48.69)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A         10 Empire-MR            2:43.30    2:40.23 ZQ     
                  36.82     1:17.69 (40.87)     2:03.50 (45.81)     2:40.23 (36.73)
  2 Stamm, Rosemary E         10 Empire-MR            2:48.76    2:49.22 JO     
                  37.70     1:21.77 (44.07)     2:10.04 (48.27)     2:49.22 (39.18)
  3 Mello, Anna E             10 Empire-MR            2:52.52    2:51.51 JO     
                  36.53     1:19.35 (42.82)     2:10.43 (51.08)     2:51.51 (41.08)
  4 Millet, Florence J        10 Empire-MR            2:49.88    2:54.70 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.81 (44.27)     2:15.34 (52.53)     2:54.70 (39.36)
  5 Haag, Brooke N            10 LIAC-MR              3:09.56    2:56.70 SILV   
                  43.36     1:25.55 (42.19)     2:17.33 (51.78)     2:56.70 (39.37)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V           9 LIAC-MR              3:05.70    2:57.32 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.74 (43.07)     2:17.16 (56.42)     2:57.32 (40.16)
  7 Allan, Lauren P           10 Empire-MR            3:00.07    3:01.06 SILV   
                  39.25     1:24.87 (45.62)     2:17.33 (52.46)     3:01.06 (43.73)
  8 Melgar, Noelle R          10 LIAC-MR              3:09.05    3:04.23 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.51 (45.40)     2:21.42 (55.91)     3:04.23 (42.81)
  9 Kassabian, Claire R       10 Empire-MR            3:15.36    3:06.78 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.64 (47.11)     2:27.10 (55.46)     3:06.78 (39.68)
 10 Scala, Melissa R          10 LIAC-MR              3:17.57    3:07.36 SILV   
                  45.45     1:31.61 (46.16)     2:26.08 (54.47)     3:07.36 (41.28)
 11 Brita, Zoe G               9 LIAC-MR              3:25.68    3:08.37 SILV   
                  40.73     1:27.40 (46.67)     2:26.40 (59.00)     3:08.37 (41.97)
 12 Racanello, Briana L        8 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:09.50 SILV   
                  42.17     1:30.58 (48.41)     2:26.81 (56.23)     3:09.50 (42.69)
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lily A      9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:09.72 SILV   
                  44.24     1:32.61 (48.37)     2:27.79 (55.18)     3:09.72 (41.93)
 14 Kiesel, Avery T            9 Empire-MR            3:33.00    3:10.45 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.12 (46.58)     2:27.69 (57.57)     3:10.45 (42.76)
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M          9 Middies-MR           3:15.31    3:12.01 SILV   
                  41.27     1:28.57 (47.30)   2:29.10 (1:00.53)     3:12.01 (42.91)
 16 Castano, Tara M            9 LIAC-MR              3:18.25    3:12.95 SILV   
                  38.58     1:26.14 (47.56)     2:24.05 (57.91)     3:12.95 (48.90)
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V         9 LIAC-MR              3:15.38    3:13.54 SILV   
                  41.23     1:30.14 (48.91)     2:27.51 (57.37)     3:13.54 (46.03)
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       10 LIAC-MR              3:24.51    3:14.36        
                  42.40     1:30.17 (47.77)   2:31.49 (1:01.32)     3:14.36 (42.87)
 19 Lind, Sophia H             9 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:15.75        
                  42.33     1:32.70 (50.37)   2:33.21 (1:00.51)     3:15.75 (42.54)
 20 Crane, Jessica A           8 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:16.88        
                  50.72     1:37.51 (46.79)     2:36.85 (59.34)     3:16.88 (40.03)
 21 Vincent, Sarah R          10 LIAC-MR              3:29.87    3:16.96        
                  43.66     1:31.42 (47.76)     2:30.71 (59.29)     3:16.96 (46.25)
 22 Askinazi, Zoe             10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:22.63        
                  43.54     1:32.66 (49.12)   2:36.72 (1:04.06)     3:22.63 (45.91)
 23 Davidson, Dawn H           9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:23.67        
                  46.79     1:36.65 (49.86)   2:39.08 (1:02.43)     3:23.67 (44.59)
 24 Mejia, Jazmine             9 Middies-MR           3:29.13    3:24.55        
                  47.15     1:37.14 (49.99)     2:36.46 (59.32)     3:24.55 (48.09)
 25 Robinson, Nicole K         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:34.60    3:28.85        
                  46.16     1:36.92 (50.76)   2:41.91 (1:04.99)     3:28.85 (46.94)
 26 Fitzgerald, Molly H       10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:31.18        
                  46.37     1:35.41 (49.04)   2:41.20 (1:05.79)     3:31.18 (49.98)
 27 Robinson, Lindsey T        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.43    3:31.62        
                  52.02     1:42.89 (50.87)   2:45.54 (1:02.65)     3:31.62 (46.08)
 28 Tsang, Jessica            10 CFB-MR                    NT    3:47.58        
                  55.34     1:48.48 (53.14)   2:51.55 (1:03.07)     3:47.58 (56.03)
 29 Bar, Karina A              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:25.00    4:13.90        
                  57.69   2:01.52 (1:03.83)   3:16.54 (1:15.02)     4:13.90 (57.36)
 -- Tassier, Katherine A       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.49     1:53.79 (55.30)   3:10.67 (1:16.88)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR              59.86    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.23 (32.31)                                        
  2 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)                                        
  3 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:01.56    1:04.24 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.24 (33.79)                                        
  4 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:02.86    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.37 (33.53)                                        
  5 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:04.40    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.78 (34.21)                                        
  6 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:06.37    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.33 (34.52)                                        
  7 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:06.65    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.43 (34.37)                                        
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.72 (34.64)                                        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR           1:07.82    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.97 (34.71)                                        
 10 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:08.87    1:08.26 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.26 (35.24)                                        
 11 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.30        
                  33.89     1:09.30 (35.41)                                        
 12 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.81        
                  33.66     1:09.81 (36.15)                                        
 13 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR           1:09.11    1:10.50        
                  33.34     1:10.50 (37.16)                                        
 14 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:10.70        
                  33.62     1:10.70 (37.08)                                        
 15 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:07.99    1:10.74        
                  33.03     1:10.74 (37.71)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:11.03        
                  32.91     1:11.03 (38.12)                                        
 17 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:09.90    1:11.64        
                  33.86     1:11.64 (37.78)                                        
 18 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.08        
                  34.41     1:12.08 (37.67)                                        
 19 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:12.34        
                  34.22     1:12.34 (38.12)                                        
 20 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:12.35        
                  34.14     1:12.35 (38.21)                                        
 21 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           1:12.91    1:13.02        
                  34.76     1:13.02 (38.26)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.79        
                  36.14     1:13.79 (37.65)                                        
 22 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.79        
                  35.42     1:13.79 (38.37)                                        
 24 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:13.93        
                  35.92     1:13.93 (38.01)                                        
 25 Geraci, Catherine J       11 Middies-MR           1:15.47    1:15.20        
                  35.45     1:15.20 (39.75)                                        
 26 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            1:14.28    1:16.24        
                  34.83     1:16.24 (41.41)                                        
 27 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:17.04        
                  36.81     1:17.04 (40.23)                                        
 28 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:17.32    1:17.39        
                  36.06     1:17.39 (41.33)                                        
 29 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR               1:13.37    1:17.46        
                  36.58     1:17.46 (40.88)                                        
 30 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:17.69        
                  36.82     1:17.69 (40.87)                                        
 31 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:17.71        
                  37.50     1:17.71 (40.21)                                        
 32 Geraci, Arianna N         11 Middies-MR           1:14.87    1:17.77        
                  36.67     1:17.77 (41.10)                                        
 33 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR               1:18.63    1:19.43        
                  36.80     1:19.43 (42.63)                                        
 34 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.70        
                  37.61     1:19.70 (42.09)                                        
 35 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:20.06        
                  37.17     1:20.06 (42.89)                                        
 36 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:22.79        
                  39.41     1:22.79 (43.38)                                        
 37 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR           1:30.88    1:23.81        
                  37.93     1:23.81 (45.88)                                        
 38 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR               1:24.85    1:24.85        
                  40.14     1:24.85 (44.71)                                        
 39 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:25.04        
                  39.84     1:25.04 (45.20)                                        
 40 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:25.70    1:25.42        
                  39.25     1:25.42 (46.17)                                        
 41 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:25.86        
                  38.64     1:25.86 (47.22)                                        
 42 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR           1:29.38    1:26.57        
                  39.88     1:26.57 (46.69)                                        
 42 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:26.57        
                  43.01     1:26.57 (43.56)                                        
 44 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR               1:33.35    1:26.99        
                  40.91     1:26.99 (46.08)                                        
 45 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:28.80        
                  41.30     1:28.80 (47.50)                                        
 46 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:28.90        
                  41.40     1:28.90 (47.50)                                        
 47 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:29.00    1:31.35        
                  41.84     1:31.35 (49.51)                                        
 48 Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR           1:42.87    1:37.20        
                  45.69     1:37.20 (51.51)                                        
 49 Mahajan, Khushi           11 Middies-MR           1:29.50    1:38.67        
                  46.23     1:38.67 (52.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:11.85    2:12.58 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.45 (33.46)     1:37.96 (34.51)     2:12.58 (34.62)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:12.90    2:13.83 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.83 (34.04)     1:39.03 (35.20)     2:13.83 (34.80)
  3 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:17.99    2:19.28 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.11 (35.07)     1:43.31 (37.20)     2:19.28 (35.97)
  4 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.17    2:19.43 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.16 (36.00)     1:45.38 (36.22)     2:19.43 (34.05)
  5 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:19.73 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.71 (36.36)     1:45.05 (36.34)     2:19.73 (34.68)
  6 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            2:20.60    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.95 (35.23)     1:43.85 (36.90)     2:20.34 (36.49)
  7 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            2:25.24    2:22.21 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.36 (35.47)     1:45.12 (37.76)     2:22.21 (37.09)
  8 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:21.46    2:26.29        
                  33.15     1:10.18 (37.03)     1:49.00 (38.82)     2:26.29 (37.29)
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR           2:30.08    2:27.24        
                  33.79     1:11.06 (37.27)     1:50.29 (39.23)     2:27.24 (36.95)
 10 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:31.71        
                  34.67     1:14.28 (39.61)     1:54.36 (40.08)     2:31.71 (37.35)
 11 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           2:26.75    2:31.99        
                  33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)     1:51.21 (39.95)     2:31.99 (40.78)
 12 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:33.85        
                  33.79     1:13.06 (39.27)     1:55.42 (42.36)     2:33.85 (38.43)
 13 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              2:31.57    2:33.92        
                  34.98     1:13.85 (38.87)     1:55.32 (41.47)     2:33.92 (38.60)
 14 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:36.44        
                  34.32     1:14.22 (39.90)     1:56.35 (42.13)     2:36.44 (40.09)
 15 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           2:36.29    2:36.56        
                  34.76     1:15.18 (40.42)     1:57.51 (42.33)     2:36.56 (39.05)
 16 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR               2:49.61    2:36.64        
                  35.36     1:15.81 (40.45)     1:57.92 (42.11)     2:36.64 (38.72)
 17 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              2:34.54    2:38.39        
                  35.56     1:15.99 (40.43)     1:58.32 (42.33)     2:38.39 (40.07)
 18 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            2:48.31    2:38.82        
                  37.00     1:18.09 (41.09)     2:00.45 (42.36)     2:38.82 (38.37)
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR           2:35.59    2:40.01        
                  34.80     1:16.02 (41.22)     1:59.34 (43.32)     2:40.01 (40.67)
 20 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           2:40.64    2:43.35        
                  35.19     1:16.00 (40.81)     2:00.29 (44.29)     2:43.35 (43.06)
 21 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               2:48.65    2:45.43        
                  35.98     1:19.94 (43.96)     2:05.23 (45.29)     2:45.43 (40.20)
 22 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR              2:58.19    2:45.78        
 23 Geraci, Catherine J       11 Middies-MR           2:45.36    2:46.21        
                  36.33     1:18.63 (42.30)     2:02.65 (44.02)     2:46.21 (43.56)
 24 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:49.51        
 25 Geraci, Arianna N         11 Middies-MR           2:51.72    2:49.93        
                  37.80     1:20.83 (43.03)     2:08.27 (47.44)     2:49.93 (41.66)
 26 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                    NT    2:56.18        
                  38.39     1:23.94 (45.55)     2:10.71 (46.77)     2:56.18 (45.47)
 27 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.10        
                  38.36     1:23.83 (45.47)     2:14.01 (50.18)     3:02.10 (48.09)
 28 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.18        
                  39.66     1:28.22 (48.56)     2:20.53 (52.31)     3:11.18 (50.65)
 29 Cabrera, Izabela M        11 Middies-MR           3:29.75    3:17.52        
                  40.84     1:33.01 (52.17)   3:17.84 (1:44.83)         3:17.52 ( )
 30 Mahajan, Khushi           11 Middies-MR           3:30.50    3:27.54        
                  44.21     1:37.61 (53.40)     2:32.70 (55.09)     3:27.54 (54.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Anabelle             12 LIAC-MR                38.25      34.25 SILV   
  2 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.63 SILV   
  3 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR             34.50      35.68 SILV   
  4 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                36.65      35.93 SILV   
  5 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.19 SILV   
  6 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                38.83      36.58 SILV   
  7 Cedeno, Sofia M           11 Middies-MR             36.69      37.71 SILV   
  8 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                37.48      38.13        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR             39.12      38.19        
 10 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                 39.52      38.36        
 10 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 37.99      38.36        
 12 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.43        
 13 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.85        
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                39.38      38.93        
 15 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                40.92      39.70        
 16 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR                42.29      40.13        
 17 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR                39.75      40.18        
 18 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                40.82      40.25        
 19 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR             39.67      40.29        
 20 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                44.07      41.63        
 21 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                44.12      41.81        
 22 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                42.10      43.07        
 23 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              42.46      43.47        
 24 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                43.83      43.50        
 25 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR                45.40      43.57        
 26 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 43.24      44.16        
 27 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR             46.03      44.79        
 28 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR                 47.51      45.25        
 29 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              44.71      46.74        
 30 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                48.44      46.81        
 31 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                43.78      47.17        
 32 Cabrera, Izabela M        11 Middies-MR             46.04      48.29        
 33 Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR             49.99      50.86        
 34 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR             51.03      51.51        
 -- MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 42.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.69  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:14.43    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.64     1:18.42 (39.78)                                        
  2 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           1:19.95    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.69     1:20.31 (41.62)                                        
  3 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:20.86 SILV   
                  40.27     1:20.86 (40.59)                                        
  4 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR               1:23.59    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.13 (41.86)                                        
  5 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:22.50        
                  40.13     1:22.50 (42.37)                                        
  6 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            1:22.27    1:23.11        
                  41.23     1:23.11 (41.88)                                        
  7 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.04        
                  42.27     1:25.04 (42.77)                                        
  8 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.69    1:25.27        
                  41.59     1:25.27 (43.68)                                        
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:25.33        
                  41.35     1:25.33 (43.98)                                        
 10 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            1:24.62    1:25.98        
                  40.31     1:25.98 (45.67)                                        
 11 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:23.33    1:26.01        
                  41.72     1:26.01 (44.29)                                        
 12 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:26.50        
                  42.05     1:26.50 (44.45)                                        
 13 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.81        
                  42.01     1:26.81 (44.80)                                        
 14 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:27.25        
                  40.95     1:27.25 (46.30)                                        
 15 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:26.79    1:27.56        
                  43.27     1:27.56 (44.29)                                        
 16 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:28.34        
                  42.82     1:28.34 (45.52)                                        
 17 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:30.47        
                  45.01     1:30.47 (45.46)                                        
 18 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.61    1:31.99        
                  44.74     1:31.99 (47.25)                                        
 19 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.07    1:33.27        
                  45.72     1:33.27 (47.55)                                        
 20 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            1:35.10    1:34.43        
                  45.59     1:34.43 (48.84)                                        
 21 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:35.56        
                  46.78     1:35.56 (48.78)                                        
 22 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:35.09    1:37.42        
                  47.17     1:37.42 (50.25)                                        
 23 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR           1:41.21    1:38.23        
                  47.38     1:38.23 (50.85)                                        
 24 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.84    1:40.76        
                  49.76     1:40.76 (51.00)                                        
 25 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR           1:46.31    1:43.20        
                  48.43     1:43.20 (54.77)                                        
 26 Mahajan, Khushi           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.51        
 27 Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR           1:44.07    1:45.68        
                  50.17     1:45.68 (55.51)                                        
 28 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR            1:38.60    1:46.04        
 -- Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.26          DQ (44.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:41.00    2:25.11 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.80 (37.40)     1:49.34 (38.54)     2:25.11 (35.77)
  2 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:25.38    2:26.26 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:09.76 (36.75)     1:47.92 (38.16)     2:26.26 (38.34)
  3 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:28.55    2:29.65 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.45 (38.01)     1:51.94 (39.49)     2:29.65 (37.71)
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:31.62    2:30.67 JO     
                  35.51     1:13.62 (38.11)     1:52.75 (39.13)     2:30.67 (37.92)
  5 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:32.42    2:34.25 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.93 (38.66)     1:54.89 (39.96)     2:34.25 (39.36)
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:34.94 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.38 (40.03)     1:57.97 (40.59)     2:34.94 (36.97)
  7 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              2:54.99    2:37.56 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.65 (40.76)     1:59.43 (40.78)     2:37.56 (38.13)
  8 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:37.05    2:38.42 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.73 (39.68)     1:58.64 (41.91)     2:38.42 (39.78)
  9 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            2:39.83    2:40.43 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.03 (40.82)     1:59.83 (41.80)     2:40.43 (40.60)
 10 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            2:36.96    2:40.60 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.29 (40.14)     1:59.21 (41.92)     2:40.60 (41.39)
 11 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              3:25.61    2:48.18 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.76 (42.70)     2:05.43 (44.67)     2:48.18 (42.75)
 12 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:02.11        
                  40.12     1:26.07 (45.95)     2:14.89 (48.82)     3:02.11 (47.22)
 -- Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            2:38.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.73     1:16.42 (39.69)     1:57.01 (40.59)          DQ (40.83)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                39.15      37.70 SILV   
  2 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                43.10      41.27 SILV   
  3 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 43.58      41.84 SILV   
  4 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR                42.55      42.13 SILV   
  5 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR                 41.58      42.16 SILV   
  6 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 41.93      42.44 SILV   
  7 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR                 42.14      42.98        
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C        11 LIAC-MR                48.59      43.06        
  9 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                43.37      43.10        
 10 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR                45.84      43.67        
 11 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                45.40      43.76        
 12 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                45.59      44.14        
 13 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                 49.00      44.34        
 14 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                45.54      44.37        
 15 Regev, Eden               12 LIAC-MR                45.81      44.61        
 16 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                43.45      44.68        
 17 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              44.72      44.71        
 18 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                 43.41      45.01        
 19 Radick, Susannah          11 CFB-MR                 47.27      45.80        
 20 Kawai, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              47.67      45.92        
 21 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR                 47.06      47.24        
 22 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                48.07      47.77        
 23 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                46.15      48.25        
 24 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR                47.82      48.53        
 25 Cabrera, Izabela M        11 Middies-MR             55.69      48.59        
 26 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.94        
 27 Geraci, Arianna N         11 Middies-MR             45.99      50.07        
 28 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                50.18      50.55        
 29 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR                52.12      50.61        
 30 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              49.83      51.37        
 31 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 52.75      53.13        
 32 Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR             55.75      56.49        
 33 Mahajan, Khushi           11 Middies-MR                NT      59.63        
 -- Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                50.12         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            1:19.51    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.30 (42.96)                                        
  2 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.86 (42.63)                                        
  3 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:22.39    1:22.05 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.05 (43.09)                                        
  4 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.36 (44.61)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           1:32.77    1:24.34 SILV   
                  38.65     1:24.34 (45.69)                                        
  6 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:28.99    1:25.37 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.37 (45.18)                                        
  7 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            1:24.61    1:25.47 SILV   
                  40.99     1:25.47 (44.48)                                        
  8 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           1:25.01    1:26.65 SILV   
                  39.21     1:26.65 (47.44)                                        
  9 Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            1:28.09    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.77     1:28.02 (46.25)                                        
 10 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:35.92    1:28.77 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.77 (46.20)                                        
 11 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            1:32.26    1:28.96 SILV   
                  42.61     1:28.96 (46.35)                                        
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:31.03 SILV   
                  42.72     1:31.03 (48.31)                                        
 13 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:31.79        
                  43.51     1:31.79 (48.28)                                        
 14 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR           1:36.88    1:33.96        
                  43.00     1:33.96 (50.96)                                        
 15 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:34.32        
                  42.88     1:34.32 (51.44)                                        
 16 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:37.03    1:35.06        
                  43.88     1:35.06 (51.18)                                        
 17 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.57    1:35.20        
                  45.06     1:35.20 (50.14)                                        
 18 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:36.34        
                  45.68     1:36.34 (50.66)                                        
 19 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:36.65        
                  45.57     1:36.65 (51.08)                                        
 20 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           1:34.86    1:36.96        
                  45.93     1:36.96 (51.03)                                        
 21 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:37.74        
                  46.48     1:37.74 (51.26)                                        
 22 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR               1:37.79    1:38.18        
                  45.34     1:38.18 (52.84)                                        
 23 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR            1:39.48    1:39.43        
                  47.03     1:39.43 (52.40)                                        
 24 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR           1:48.75    1:41.48        
                  46.79     1:41.48 (54.69)                                        
 25 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.56        
                  49.01     1:43.56 (54.55)                                        
 26 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.75    1:44.65        
                  49.35     1:44.65 (55.30)                                        
 27 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:45.01        
                  50.02     1:45.01 (54.99)                                        
 28 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:45.42    1:45.90        
                  50.62     1:45.90 (55.28)                                        
 29 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR           1:43.23    1:47.11        
                  49.76     1:47.11 (57.35)                                        
 30 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:47.58        
                  50.35     1:47.58 (57.23)                                        
 31 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:48.04        
                  52.56     1:48.04 (55.48)                                        
 32 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:49.00        
                  51.49     1:49.00 (57.51)                                        
 33 Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR           1:57.81    1:55.56        
                  56.36     1:55.56 (59.20)                                        
 -- Mahajan, Khushi           11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.26        DQ (1:07.92)                                        
 -- Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:32.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.47          DQ (47.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:54.51    2:55.15 SILV   
                  38.42     1:23.12 (44.70)     2:09.73 (46.61)     2:55.15 (45.42)
  2 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    2:56.75 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.00 (45.46)     2:11.87 (45.87)     2:56.75 (44.88)
  3 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            3:01.06    2:57.64 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.42 (45.44)     2:12.33 (46.91)     2:57.64 (45.31)
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            3:05.00    3:01.42 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.98 (46.97)     2:15.60 (47.62)     3:01.42 (45.82)
  5 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:56.50    3:01.73 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.80 (46.91)     2:15.25 (47.45)     3:01.73 (46.48)
  6 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.87 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.26 (47.44)     2:19.86 (49.60)     3:08.87 (49.01)
  7 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:11.30 SILV   
                  42.40     1:31.97 (49.57)     2:22.23 (50.26)     3:11.30 (49.07)
  8 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:12.95 SILV   
                  44.75     1:34.85 (50.10)     2:24.96 (50.11)     3:12.95 (47.99)
  9 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:18.23        
                  43.45     1:33.32 (49.87)     2:27.51 (54.19)     3:18.23 (50.72)
 -- Chong, Gabby M            11 Empire-MR            3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.86     1:32.31 (49.45)     2:24.11 (51.80)          DQ (51.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.34 SILV   
  2 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 34.61      33.41 SILV   
  3 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                37.01      34.92 SILV   
  4 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR                NT      34.98 SILV   
  5 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR                36.59      35.07 SILV   
  6 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.65        
  7 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                 38.26      36.67        
  8 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                37.86      36.70        
  9 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 38.80      36.81        
 10 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR                 40.90      38.83        
 11 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                38.68      40.23        
 12 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                41.37      41.18        
 13 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              40.96      41.23        
 14 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                40.28      42.37        
 15 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR                44.07      42.74        
 16 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR                42.62      44.18        
 17 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              52.00      45.55        
 18 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR                 49.30      47.99        
 19 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 46.94      48.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            1:09.23    1:10.13 JO     
                  32.01     1:10.13 (38.12)                                        
  2 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR               1:18.34    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.64 (40.85)                                        
  3 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:16.96 SILV   
                  34.41     1:16.96 (42.55)                                        
  4 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            1:12.83    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.89 (42.08)                                        
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.63 SILV   
                  36.86     1:21.63 (44.77)                                        
  6 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            1:20.88    1:23.24 SILV   
                  38.29     1:23.24 (44.95)                                        
  7 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:24.30 SILV   
                  38.41     1:24.30 (45.89)                                        
  8 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            1:20.39    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.38 (44.57)                                        
  9 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR               1:31.00    1:24.52 SILV   
                  39.15     1:24.52 (45.37)                                        
 10 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:29.31        
                  39.68     1:29.31 (49.63)                                        
 11 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.54    1:29.99        
                  41.03     1:29.99 (48.96)                                        
 12 Ng, Amanda                11 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:30.25        
                  40.93     1:30.25 (49.32)                                        
 13 Miceli, Gianna R          11 SSL-MR               1:30.98    1:31.99        
                  40.17     1:31.99 (51.82)                                        
 14 Seo, Lia                  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:32.44        
                  39.87     1:32.44 (52.57)                                        
 15 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           1:37.85    1:32.65        
                  40.52     1:32.65 (52.13)                                        
 16 Rivera, Juliana N         11 Empire-MR            1:42.12    1:32.81        
                  43.37     1:32.81 (49.44)                                        
 17 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.59    1:34.10        
                  41.01     1:34.10 (53.09)                                        
 18 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.07    1:34.51        
                  40.67     1:34.51 (53.84)                                        
 19 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR            1:35.53    1:34.53        
                  43.02     1:34.53 (51.51)                                        
 20 Geraci, Catherine J       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.94        
                  42.37     1:36.94 (54.57)                                        
 21 Schneider, Alexis T       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:38.72        
                  45.09     1:38.72 (53.63)                                        
 22 Heller, Marisa R          12 SSL-MR               1:54.99    1:38.89        
                  44.30     1:38.89 (54.59)                                        
 23 Curran, Elizabeth A       11 SSL-MR               1:53.41    1:57.38        
                  48.97   1:57.38 (1:08.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           2:28.69    2:32.82 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.01 (37.64)     1:59.00 (47.99)     2:32.82 (33.82)
  2 Buckley, Lily G           12 Empire-MR            2:32.29    2:34.09 SILV   
                  33.30     1:13.92 (40.62)     1:59.01 (45.09)     2:34.09 (35.08)
  3 Blenk, Carolyn E          12 Empire-MR            2:34.80    2:34.14 SILV   
                  35.46     1:11.29 (35.83)     1:58.90 (47.61)     2:34.14 (35.24)
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    12 Empire-MR            2:32.42    2:38.26 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.39 (40.64)     2:03.61 (46.22)     2:38.26 (34.65)
  5 Lind, Olivia J            11 Empire-MR            2:35.52    2:39.44 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.11 (39.75)     2:04.29 (50.18)     2:39.44 (35.15)
  6 Brady, Grace C            11 Empire-MR            2:40.10    2:41.65 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.62 (39.59)     2:05.86 (49.24)     2:41.65 (35.79)
  7 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            2:39.44    2:43.06 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.73 (39.21)     2:06.59 (49.86)     2:43.06 (36.47)
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V        11 Empire-MR            2:49.14    2:44.80 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.61 (41.12)     2:08.14 (48.53)     2:44.80 (36.66)
  9 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.92    2:50.53        
                  38.12     1:19.27 (41.15)     2:11.95 (52.68)     2:50.53 (38.58)
 10 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:51.07        
                  36.83     1:20.94 (44.11)     2:14.24 (53.30)     2:51.07 (36.83)
 11 Zhang, Catherine X        11 Middies-MR           3:14.21    2:52.15        
                  37.00     1:20.58 (43.58)     2:14.33 (53.75)     2:52.15 (37.82)
 12 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:53.48        
                  40.41     1:24.75 (44.34)     2:15.02 (50.27)     2:53.48 (38.46)
 13 Mejia, Stephani           11 Middies-MR           2:43.05    2:54.37        
                  35.56     1:19.21 (43.65)     2:15.08 (55.87)     2:54.37 (39.29)
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.25    2:55.00        
                  39.50     1:25.89 (46.39)     2:16.95 (51.06)     2:55.00 (38.05)
 15 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR              3:08.47    2:58.42        
                  39.21     1:25.52 (46.31)     2:18.14 (52.62)     2:58.42 (40.28)
 16 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.08        
                  39.94     1:28.85 (48.91)     2:15.24 (46.39)     2:59.08 (43.84)
 17 Goldaber, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.97    3:04.74        
                  42.66     1:32.12 (49.46)     2:24.22 (52.10)     3:04.74 (40.52)
 18 Hill, Arissa A            12 Middies-MR           3:05.70    3:06.55        
                  39.26     1:27.86 (48.60)     2:25.30 (57.44)     3:06.55 (41.25)
 19 Morris Exeter, Maya       11 Middies-MR           2:58.53    3:06.91        
                  42.61     1:29.88 (47.27)     2:24.29 (54.41)     3:06.91 (42.62)
 20 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:23.28        
                  45.16     1:39.89 (54.73)     2:34.11 (54.22)     3:23.28 (49.17)
 21 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:29.46        
                  51.26     1:42.86 (51.60)   2:43.96 (1:01.10)     3:29.46 (45.50)
 -- de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR              2:58.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.10     1:23.36 (44.26)     2:18.91 (55.55)          DQ (37.26)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR                 26.72      27.34 SILV   
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR              27.02      27.77 SILV   
  3 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR              28.10      28.44 SILV   
  4 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 27.23      28.60 SILV   
  5 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR             28.61      28.62 SILV   
  6 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR              27.95      28.73 SILV   
  7 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR              28.14      28.76 SILV   
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR                 28.19      28.91        
  9 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR              27.48      28.94        
 10 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR              28.86      28.99        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR                 27.91      29.02        
 11 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR                 27.47      29.02        
 13 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR             27.60      29.09        
 14 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR              28.92      29.15        
 15 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR                 29.01      29.19        
 16 Ivey, Hailey S            15 Empire-MR              28.18      29.43        
 17 Leary, Caitlin R          18 SSL-MR                 28.64      29.44        
 18 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR             27.46      29.46        
 19 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR              28.65      29.52        
 20 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR             29.42      29.74        
 21 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR              29.48      30.31        
 22 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR             30.47      30.44        
 23 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR             29.73      30.46        
 24 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR             29.94      30.52        
 25 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR              29.72      30.63        
 26 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR                 30.55      30.66        
 27 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR                 30.70      30.67        
 28 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR                 30.50      30.90        
 29 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR                 28.59      30.99        
 30 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR                 31.18      31.07        
 31 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR                 29.91      31.21        
 32 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR              30.56      31.26        
 33 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR                 29.61      31.31        
 34 Siebes, Sarah             16 Middies-MR             30.53      31.39        
 35 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR                31.85      31.74        
 36 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR             30.65      31.75        
 37 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR                 34.11      31.78        
 38 Manessis, Katerina E      13 Empire-MR              33.72      31.88        
 39 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR                 32.90      32.11        
 40 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR              31.33      32.18        
 41 Marchany, Lauren A        14 SSL-MR                 34.14      32.45        
 42 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR             31.74      32.47        
 43 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR              33.91      33.23        
 44 Daniel, Alexis            14 Middies-MR             32.42      33.58        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR                 57.55      59.81 SILV   
                  29.08       59.81 (30.73)                                        
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR              58.13    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.41 (31.18)                                        
  3 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            1:01.13    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.31 (32.00)                                        
  4 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR              59.15    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)                                        
  5 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            1:01.16    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
  6 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR             59.89    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.10 (32.17)                                        
  7 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR                 58.02    1:02.54 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.54 (32.34)                                        
  8 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.19        
                  30.29     1:03.19 (32.90)                                        
  9 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:03.37    1:03.27        
                  29.97     1:03.27 (33.30)                                        
 10 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:04.37        
                  30.66     1:04.37 (33.71)                                        
 11 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:05.28        
                  31.50     1:05.28 (33.78)                                        
 12 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR               1:04.03    1:05.41        
                  30.97     1:05.41 (34.44)                                        
 13 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:05.43        
                  31.12     1:05.43 (34.31)                                        
 14 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:02.90    1:05.44        
                  31.86     1:05.44 (33.58)                                        
 14 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           1:05.71    1:05.44        
                  31.04     1:05.44 (34.40)                                        
 16 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:05.88        
                  31.34     1:05.88 (34.54)                                        
 17 Leary, Caitlin R          18 SSL-MR               1:02.39    1:05.91        
                  31.34     1:05.91 (34.57)                                        
 18 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:03.66    1:07.99        
                  30.99     1:07.99 (37.00)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:04.37    1:08.05        
                  32.48     1:08.05 (35.57)                                        
 20 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               1:04.20    1:08.87        
                  33.39     1:08.87 (35.48)                                        
 21 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:05.66    1:09.41        
                  33.18     1:09.41 (36.23)                                        
 22 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:06.59    1:09.87        
                  32.97     1:09.87 (36.90)                                        
 23 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            1:10.67    1:10.01        
                  33.56     1:10.01 (36.45)                                        
 24 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            1:08.97    1:11.18        
                  34.52     1:11.18 (36.66)                                        
 25 Manessis, Katerina E      13 Empire-MR            1:09.53    1:11.49        
                  33.07     1:11.49 (38.42)                                        
 26 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.70        
                  33.56     1:11.70 (38.14)                                        
 27 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:05.83    1:11.83        
                  34.09     1:11.83 (37.74)                                        
 28 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           1:09.29    1:13.19        
                  33.94     1:13.19 (39.25)                                        
 29 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            1:15.64    1:13.65        
                  35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.69  JO
              2:05.69  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:04.62    2:10.26 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.83 (33.17)     1:37.11 (34.28)     2:10.26 (33.15)
  2 Ivey, Hailey S            15 Empire-MR            2:04.61    2:11.85 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.98 (33.48)     1:38.97 (33.99)     2:11.85 (32.88)
  3 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            2:07.10    2:13.41 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.01 (33.85)     1:39.57 (34.56)     2:13.41 (33.84)
  4 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            2:12.31    2:16.25 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)     1:41.50 (35.69)     2:16.25 (34.75)
  5 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:14.47    2:16.49 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.75 (34.01)     1:41.00 (36.25)     2:16.49 (35.49)
  6 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               2:10.91    2:16.90 SILV   
                  16.06       31.91 (15.85)     1:06.56 (34.65)   2:16.90 (1:10.34)
  7 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            2:15.05    2:17.18        
                  31.25     1:05.61 (34.36)     1:42.10 (36.49)     2:17.18 (35.08)
  8 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:16.00    2:18.19        
                  30.55     1:05.41 (34.86)     1:42.13 (36.72)     2:18.19 (36.06)
  9 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            2:14.20    2:18.28        
                  31.31     1:06.04 (34.73)     1:42.20 (36.16)     2:18.28 (36.08)
 10 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           2:11.42    2:18.63        
                  30.99     1:06.81 (35.82)     1:42.67 (35.86)     2:18.63 (35.96)
 11 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:13.70    2:20.11        
                  31.55     1:07.19 (35.64)     1:44.37 (37.18)     2:20.11 (35.74)
 12 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR            2:15.65    2:22.81        
                  31.88     1:07.50 (35.62)     1:45.44 (37.94)     2:22.81 (37.37)
 13 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:22.57    2:23.47        
                  32.83     1:08.93 (36.10)     1:46.03 (37.10)     2:23.47 (37.44)
 14 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:15.26    2:25.39        
                  32.91     1:10.41 (37.50)     1:48.03 (37.62)     2:25.39 (37.36)
 15 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           2:23.22    2:26.44        
                  33.04     1:10.44 (37.40)     1:48.27 (37.83)     2:26.44 (38.17)
 16 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               2:07.75    2:27.02        
                  35.69     1:12.23 (36.54)     1:49.95 (37.72)     2:27.02 (37.07)
 17 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            2:21.50    2:27.08        
                  33.19     1:10.44 (37.25)     1:47.96 (37.52)     2:27.08 (39.12)
 18 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:15.49    2:27.50        
                  30.16     1:03.89 (33.73)     1:48.06 (44.17)     2:27.50 (39.44)
 19 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           2:32.82    2:28.29        
                  32.52     1:10.36 (37.84)     1:50.31 (39.95)     2:28.29 (37.98)
 20 Weisglass, Rachel S       13 Empire-MR            2:22.93    2:28.52        
                  32.77     1:10.32 (37.55)     1:49.46 (39.14)     2:28.52 (39.06)
 21 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            2:22.56    2:29.55        
                  32.06     1:10.94 (38.88)     1:50.53 (39.59)     2:29.55 (39.02)
 22 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               2:26.02    2:31.56        
                  34.09     1:13.06 (38.97)     1:53.08 (40.02)     2:31.56 (38.48)
 23 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           2:29.56    2:32.07        
                  34.65     1:13.79 (39.14)     1:53.45 (39.66)     2:32.07 (38.62)
 24 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            2:31.24    2:34.50        
                  34.64     1:14.06 (39.42)     1:54.88 (40.82)     2:34.50 (39.62)
 25 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:27.11    2:34.81        
                  34.16     1:12.92 (38.76)     1:54.04 (41.12)     2:34.81 (40.77)
 26 Siebes, Sarah             16 Middies-MR           2:29.73    2:38.17        
                  35.09     1:15.83 (40.74)     1:58.13 (42.30)     2:38.17 (40.04)
 27 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            2:47.56    2:43.04        
                  35.25     1:17.23 (41.98)     2:00.35 (43.12)     2:43.04 (42.69)
 28 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               2:51.07    2:54.82        
                  37.20   2:08.52 (1:31.32)     2:54.76 (46.24)      2:54.82 (0.06)
 29 Marchany, Lauren A        14 SSL-MR               2:45.00    2:56.47        
                  39.57     1:25.18 (45.61)     2:11.78 (46.60)     2:56.47 (44.69)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               5:30.15    5:39.84 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.41 (32.78)     1:37.69 (34.28)     2:11.86 (34.17)
        2:46.98 (35.12)     3:21.55 (34.57)     3:56.29 (34.74)     4:31.32 (35.03)
        5:06.04 (34.72)     5:39.84 (33.80)                                        
  2 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            5:44.19    5:55.18        
                  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:42.15 (36.34)     2:18.78 (36.63)
        2:54.89 (36.11)     3:31.41 (36.52)     4:08.85 (37.44)     4:44.70 (35.85)
        5:21.24 (36.54)     5:55.18 (33.94)                                        
  3 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            6:04.30    5:56.75        
                  31.18     1:06.77 (35.59)     1:43.27 (36.50)     2:19.16 (35.89)
        2:55.84 (36.68)     3:33.39 (37.55)     4:09.61 (36.22)     4:45.86 (36.25)
        5:22.06 (36.20)     5:56.75 (34.69)                                        
  4 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            6:10.73    6:06.47        
                  31.23     1:06.88 (35.65)     1:43.91 (37.03)     2:21.92 (38.01)
        2:59.28 (37.36)     3:37.22 (37.94)     4:15.23 (38.01)     4:53.38 (38.15)
        5:30.09 (36.71)     6:06.47 (36.38)                                        
  5 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               5:58.40    6:12.26        
                  32.49     1:08.59 (36.10)     1:46.83 (38.24)     2:25.35 (38.52)
        3:03.29 (37.94)     3:41.97 (38.68)     4:19.39 (37.42)     4:57.98 (38.59)
        5:35.36 (37.38)     6:12.26 (36.90)                                        
  6 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            6:26.71    6:28.27        
                  31.52     1:09.65 (38.13)     1:49.05 (39.40)     2:28.84 (39.79)
        3:09.03 (40.19)     3:48.81 (39.78)     4:29.44 (40.63)     5:10.37 (40.93)
        5:50.24 (39.87)     6:28.27 (38.03)                                        
  7 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           6:23.35    6:29.70        
                  32.85     1:09.78 (36.93)     1:48.10 (38.32)     2:27.29 (39.19)
        3:07.55 (40.26)     3:48.28 (40.73)     4:28.71 (40.43)     5:09.72 (41.01)
        5:51.33 (41.61)     6:29.70 (38.37)                                        
  8 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            6:30.00    6:38.04        
  9 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               6:59.28    6:44.98        
                  34.21     1:12.53 (38.32)     1:52.90 (40.37)     2:35.11 (42.21)
        3:16.35 (41.24)     3:58.59 (42.24)     4:41.65 (43.06)     5:22.62 (40.97)
        6:04.46 (41.84)     6:44.98 (40.52)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:01.87    1:05.80 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:05.80 (34.14)                                        
  2 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:09.10    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.21 (35.39)                                        
  3 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            1:08.41    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.90 (35.51)                                        
  4 Ho, Penelope L            16 SSL-MR               1:07.18    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.05 (35.97)                                        
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:08.40    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.18     1:10.27 (36.09)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:10.79    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.12 (36.47)                                        
  7 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               1:04.97    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.29 (36.68)                                        
  8 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR               1:04.93    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)                                        
  9 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.28 (38.18)                                        
 10 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:09.72    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.29 (38.38)                                        
 11 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            1:13.38    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.62 (38.44)                                        
 12 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.02 (38.53)                                        
 13 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:15.82        
                  37.83     1:15.82 (37.99)                                        
 14 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           1:16.52    1:16.28        
                  37.14     1:16.28 (39.14)                                        
 15 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:15.76    1:16.61        
                  37.52     1:16.61 (39.09)                                        
 16 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:12.73    1:16.66        
                  36.59     1:16.66 (40.07)                                        
 17 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:13.64    1:17.01        
                  37.05     1:17.01 (39.96)                                        
 17 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               1:14.58    1:17.01        
                  36.92     1:17.01 (40.09)                                        
 19 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            1:16.43    1:17.21        
                  38.01     1:17.21 (39.20)                                        
 20 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:17.60        
                  36.15     1:17.60 (41.45)                                        
 21 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           1:17.51    1:17.65        
                  37.35     1:17.65 (40.30)                                        
 22 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               1:13.54    1:18.54        
                  37.82     1:18.54 (40.72)                                        
 23 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            1:20.43    1:19.74        
                  38.72     1:19.74 (41.02)                                        
 24 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            1:18.70    1:22.03        
                  40.01     1:22.03 (42.02)                                        
 25 Siebes, Sarah             16 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:23.72        
                  40.86     1:23.72 (42.86)                                        
 26 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            1:25.31    1:24.00        
 27 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:25.58    1:27.61        
 28 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               1:29.61    1:28.09        
                  42.47     1:28.09 (45.62)                                        
 29 Brown, Kaitlyn E          13 SSL-MR               1:32.63    1:28.99        
                  43.92     1:28.99 (45.07)                                        
 -- Manessis, Katerina E      13 Empire-MR            1:16.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.54          DQ (39.10)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:21.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               2:29.45    2:26.57 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.08 (36.84)     1:49.29 (37.21)     2:26.57 (37.28)
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:24.76    2:30.01 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.58 (37.75)     1:51.50 (38.92)     2:30.01 (38.51)
  3 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:29.70    2:30.84 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.57 (38.25)     1:53.22 (38.65)     2:30.84 (37.62)
  4 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            2:28.87    2:33.55 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.66 (38.98)     1:54.27 (39.61)     2:33.55 (39.28)
  5 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            2:28.22    2:34.40 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.99 (38.31)     1:54.68 (39.69)     2:34.40 (39.72)
  6 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:35.15 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.95 (40.30)     1:56.56 (39.61)     2:35.15 (38.59)
  7 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR           2:37.42    2:35.21 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.00 (39.12)     1:55.79 (39.79)     2:35.21 (39.42)
  8 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           2:30.43    2:36.32 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.78 (39.98)     1:57.24 (40.46)     2:36.32 (39.08)
  9 Walsh, Meghan C           15 Empire-MR            2:29.94    2:37.83 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.62 (39.67)     1:57.08 (40.46)     2:37.83 (40.75)
 10 Schnell, Ally P           14 SSL-MR               2:34.78    2:37.94 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.89 (40.10)     1:58.52 (40.63)     2:37.94 (39.42)
 11 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            2:33.94    2:40.00 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.65 (41.07)     1:59.07 (41.42)     2:40.00 (40.93)
 12 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               2:43.12    2:42.37 SILV   
                  39.74     1:20.67 (40.93)     2:03.06 (42.39)     2:42.37 (39.31)
 13 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            2:39.62    2:42.40 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.83 (41.18)     2:01.15 (43.32)     2:42.40 (41.25)
 14 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               2:42.35    2:43.21        
                  37.55     1:18.77 (41.22)     2:01.75 (42.98)     2:43.21 (41.46)
 15 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               2:43.88    2:43.27        
                  38.81     1:20.59 (41.78)     2:03.18 (42.59)     2:43.27 (40.09)
 16 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               2:43.34    2:43.48        
                  38.23     1:19.46 (41.23)     2:02.35 (42.89)     2:43.48 (41.13)
 17 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           2:30.20    2:43.84        
                  37.50     1:18.52 (41.02)     2:00.97 (42.45)     2:43.84 (42.87)
 18 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           2:41.48    2:44.60        
                  39.38     1:21.66 (42.28)     2:04.16 (42.50)     2:44.60 (40.44)
 19 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:34.69    2:44.68        
                  38.60     1:20.30 (41.70)     2:02.90 (42.60)     2:44.68 (41.78)
 20 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:38.10    2:45.84        
                  37.84     1:20.45 (42.61)     2:03.83 (43.38)     2:45.84 (42.01)
 21 Chan, Rachel H            13 Middies-MR           2:39.93    2:45.90        
                  39.10     1:20.68 (41.58)     2:04.29 (43.61)     2:45.90 (41.61)
 22 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           2:39.93    2:46.34        
                  38.40     1:21.78 (43.38)     2:05.23 (43.45)     2:46.34 (41.11)
 23 Manessis, Katerina E      13 Empire-MR            2:44.38    2:46.36        
                  37.07     1:18.16 (41.09)     2:02.92 (44.76)     2:46.36 (43.44)
 24 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              3:06.65    2:49.40        
                  39.44     1:22.27 (42.83)     2:07.27 (45.00)     2:49.40 (42.13)
 25 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            2:51.82    2:51.41        
                  40.79     1:24.73 (43.94)     2:09.12 (44.39)     2:51.41 (42.29)
 26 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           2:54.39    2:52.98        
                  38.58     1:23.20 (44.62)     2:08.27 (45.07)     2:52.98 (44.71)
 27 Daniel, Alexis            14 Middies-MR           2:53.54    2:56.46        
                  42.10     1:25.83 (43.73)     2:11.91 (46.08)     2:56.46 (44.55)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               2:41.35    2:41.31 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.45 (41.85)     2:00.86 (41.41)     2:41.31 (40.45)
  2 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            2:42.49    2:46.71 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.43 (41.92)     2:02.30 (42.87)     2:46.71 (44.41)
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               2:41.79    2:48.19 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.27 (42.76)     2:04.70 (43.43)     2:48.19 (43.49)
  4 Cleary, Hannah M          14 Empire-MR            2:38.99    2:48.79 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.23 (42.74)     2:04.53 (43.30)     2:48.79 (44.26)
  5 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            2:48.33    2:55.12 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.70 (43.70)     2:10.10 (47.40)     2:55.12 (45.02)
  6 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           3:00.68    2:56.62 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.93 (44.52)     2:10.51 (45.58)     2:56.62 (46.11)
  7 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:56.39    2:57.67        
                  41.15     1:26.27 (45.12)     2:12.23 (45.96)     2:57.67 (45.44)
  8 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:56.54    2:57.73        
                  40.23     1:25.52 (45.29)     2:11.68 (46.16)     2:57.73 (46.05)
  9 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            3:12.89    2:58.53        
                  41.02     1:26.75 (45.73)     2:13.23 (46.48)     2:58.53 (45.30)
 10 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            2:57.91    3:00.70        
                  41.13     1:27.72 (46.59)     2:14.59 (46.87)     3:00.70 (46.11)
 11 Ivey, Hailey S            15 Empire-MR            2:52.90    3:01.02        
                  42.46     1:27.79 (45.33)     2:14.34 (46.55)     3:01.02 (46.68)
 12 Brew, Maggie C            13 Middies-MR           3:03.54    3:03.19        
                  41.54     1:28.09 (46.55)     2:16.20 (48.11)     3:03.19 (46.99)
 13 Tsang, Michelle M         14 SSL-MR               3:02.02    3:05.66        
                  42.47     1:29.83 (47.36)     2:18.24 (48.41)     3:05.66 (47.42)
 14 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            3:04.82    3:05.93        
                  41.99     1:27.96 (45.97)     2:17.80 (49.84)     3:05.93 (48.13)
 15 Myers, Claire J           15 SSL-MR               3:11.50    3:06.46        
                  41.83     1:29.05 (47.22)     2:18.09 (49.04)     3:06.46 (48.37)
 16 Siebes, Sarah             16 Middies-MR           3:04.63    3:06.97        
                  40.64     1:28.16 (47.52)     2:18.22 (50.06)     3:06.97 (48.75)
 17 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            3:10.28    3:10.88        
                  43.95     1:32.39 (48.44)     2:21.73 (49.34)     3:10.88 (49.15)
 18 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               3:15.81    3:14.18        
                  44.44     1:33.32 (48.88)     2:24.04 (50.72)     3:14.18 (50.14)
 19 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           3:24.20    3:21.68        
                  44.29     1:35.21 (50.92)     2:28.51 (53.30)     3:21.68 (53.17)
 20 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           3:33.34    3:36.21        
                  48.11     1:43.18 (55.07)     2:40.22 (57.04)     3:36.21 (55.99)
 21 Daniel, Alexis            14 Middies-MR           3:40.79    3:47.15        
                  51.11     1:48.48 (57.37)   2:48.52 (1:00.04)     3:47.15 (58.63)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            1:02.15    1:03.99 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.99 (33.79)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate H            13 SSL-MR               1:07.37    1:08.45 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.45 (35.84)                                        
  3 Kumagai, Nana             13 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:09.90 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.90 (38.31)                                        
  4 Curran, Olivia N          14 Empire-MR            1:08.01    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.50 (38.00)                                        
  5 Leary, Caitlin R          18 SSL-MR               1:07.08    1:11.76        
                  33.57     1:11.76 (38.19)                                        
  6 Pon, Stephanie H          16 Empire-MR            1:12.02    1:13.37        
                  33.69     1:13.37 (39.68)                                        
  7 Byrd, Laura C             15 Empire-MR            1:13.23    1:13.64        
                  34.28     1:13.64 (39.36)                                        
  8 Manessis, Katerina E      13 Empire-MR            1:17.73    1:13.91        
                  34.24     1:13.91 (39.67)                                        
  9 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            1:16.39    1:14.78        
                  34.21     1:14.78 (40.57)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            1:12.69    1:15.15        
                  34.54     1:15.15 (40.61)                                        
 11 Gebhardt, Rose            15 Empire-MR            1:13.34    1:15.68        
                  33.74     1:15.68 (41.94)                                        
 12 Tillmann, Valentina L     13 Empire-MR            1:14.97    1:15.79        
                  33.96     1:15.79 (41.83)                                        
 13 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:14.33    1:15.89        
                  35.77     1:15.89 (40.12)                                        
 14 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               1:12.69    1:17.43        
                  35.62     1:17.43 (41.81)                                        
 15 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:17.72    1:17.71        
                  35.95     1:17.71 (41.76)                                        
 16 Leopizzi, Michela N       13 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:17.82        
                  35.40     1:17.82 (42.42)                                        
 17 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:18.86        
                  35.35     1:18.86 (43.51)                                        
 18 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            1:18.04    1:19.05        
                  36.00     1:19.05 (43.05)                                        
 19 Skoglund, Emma G          13 SSL-MR               1:18.07    1:19.11        
                  35.92     1:19.11 (43.19)                                        
 20 Bayer, Cally              15 Middies-MR           1:20.47    1:20.46        
                  36.68     1:20.46 (43.78)                                        
 21 Ng, Veronica              14 SSL-MR               1:20.90    1:21.26        
                  38.03     1:21.26 (43.23)                                        
 22 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:21.67        
                  37.59     1:21.67 (44.08)                                        
 23 Hamilton, Sophie J        16 SSL-MR               1:14.34    1:22.35        
                  38.54     1:22.35 (43.81)                                        
 24 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:21.82    1:22.73        
                  36.97     1:22.73 (45.76)                                        
 25 Madden, Mikayla A         15 SSL-MR               1:15.73    1:25.02        
                  40.00     1:25.02 (45.02)                                        
 26 Garcia, Samantha M        14 SSL-MR               1:18.30    1:26.16        
                  37.10     1:26.16 (49.06)                                        
 27 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               1:31.12    1:32.23        
                  41.32     1:32.23 (50.91)                                        
 28 Marchany, Lauren A        14 SSL-MR               1:30.51    1:32.35        
                  42.45     1:32.35 (49.90)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Nicole             12 LIAC-MR                32.00      28.92        
  2 Goldaber, Hannah I        12 LIAC-MR                29.76      30.28        
  3 Shatz, Lindsay J          12 LIAC-MR                31.08      30.66        
  4 Amato, Caroline           12 LIAC-MR                31.20      30.93        
  5 Davis, Maggie A           12 SSL-MR                 30.71      31.07        
  6 Shopovick, Sophia F       11 Middies-MR             30.65      31.08        
  7 Clark, Leilah T           11 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.54        
  8 Malionek, Zoe M           11 CFB-MR                 32.16      31.63        
  9 Meyer, Julia F            12 Empire-MR              31.76      32.02        
 10 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR                NT      32.07        
 11 de Reyna, Jillian L       12 LIAC-MR                33.05      32.08        
 12 Gaspard, Summer P         12 LIAC-MR                32.12      32.21        
 13 Boneville, Ava M          12 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.56        
 14 Johnson, Rylee B          11 LIAC-MR                32.74      33.01        
 15 Tsang, Jolene             12 CFB-MR                 33.16      33.22        
 16 Fan, Carly                12 LIAC-MR                32.82      33.36        
 17 Winthal, Kyla             11 CFB-MR                 33.46      33.53        
 18 Peterson, Brady R         12 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.09        
 19 Pepper-Jones, BB          11 CFB-MR                 33.85      34.46        
 20 Tesser, Morgan B          12 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.49        
 21 Katz, Arden               12 CFB-MR                 35.18      34.52        
 22 Wong, Allison L           12 LIAC-MR                33.12      34.69        
 23 Andrade, Daniela E        11 LIAC-MR                37.05      34.72        
 24 Bacus, Maristella S       12 LIAC-MR                33.63      35.33        
 25 Medici, Claire E          12 Empire-MR              34.17      35.39        
 26 Ruta, Simran E            11 Empire-MR              35.08      35.40        
 27 Somma, Angelina           11 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.12        
 28 Don, Kayla                11 LIAC-MR                35.44      36.31        
 29 MacRobbie, Morgan A       11 SSL-MR                 37.32      36.58        
 30 Zhang, Michelle M         11 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.91        
 31 Ugalde, Adriana M         12 Middies-MR             35.43      36.99        
 32 D'Andrea, Grace O         11 LIAC-MR                39.13      37.75        
 33 Mangum, Waverly R         11 Middies-MR             38.14      37.97        
 34 DiCaprio, Julia S         11 LIAC-MR                41.19      38.52        
 35 Gould, Gwen C             11 LIAC-MR                40.91      38.91        
 36 Mahajan, Khushi           11 Middies-MR             42.88      39.68        
 37 Lieberman, Rena M         11 Empire-MR              37.57      40.11        
 38 Zelman, Alexandra L       11 Middies-MR             44.31      43.62        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A            16 SSL-MR               1:10.25    1:14.31        
                  35.39     1:14.31 (38.92)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C        17 SSL-MR               1:16.91    1:19.73        
                  37.82     1:19.73 (41.91)                                        
  3 Leary, Caitlin R          18 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:19.88        
                  37.79     1:19.88 (42.09)                                        
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:20.99        
                  38.32     1:20.99 (42.67)                                        
  5 Shea, Kayla               16 SSL-MR               1:15.47    1:22.86        
                  39.41     1:22.86 (43.45)                                        
  6 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            1:20.41    1:22.96        
                  38.27     1:22.96 (44.69)                                        
  7 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.52        
                  40.29     1:23.52 (43.23)                                        
  8 Kochek, Carolyn R         14 Empire-MR            1:27.25    1:23.53        
                  40.10     1:23.53 (43.43)                                        
  9 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:23.78        
                  39.95     1:23.78 (43.83)                                        
 10 Siebes, Sarah             16 Middies-MR           1:21.46    1:25.99        
                  40.33     1:25.99 (45.66)                                        
 11 Brattoli, Ava I           13 Empire-MR            1:26.33    1:27.53        
                  41.13     1:27.53 (46.40)                                        
 12 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.23        
                  39.65     1:28.23 (48.58)                                        
 13 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           1:29.92    1:29.29        
                  42.32     1:29.29 (46.97)                                        
 14 Medici, Julia M           16 Empire-MR            1:26.97    1:29.93        
                  42.58     1:29.93 (47.35)                                        
 15 Signore, Maia A           13 SSL-MR               1:30.53    1:30.65        
                  44.13     1:30.65 (46.52)                                        
 16 Trubiano, Alexa R         13 SSL-MR               1:30.66    1:30.78        
                  42.87     1:30.78 (47.91)                                        
 17 Filardi, Lauren E         13 Empire-MR            1:29.07    1:33.03        
                  44.07     1:33.03 (48.96)                                        
 18 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:31.04    1:34.20        
                  44.53     1:34.20 (49.67)                                        
 19 Paz, Cristina             13 Empire-MR            1:35.55    1:34.76        
                  44.43     1:34.76 (50.33)                                        
 20 Borgersen, Amber L        14 SSL-MR               1:30.58    1:38.13        
                  44.11     1:38.13 (54.02)                                        
 21 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           1:50.87    1:38.23        
                  46.07     1:38.23 (52.16)                                        
 22 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           1:33.54    1:39.46        
                  46.47     1:39.46 (52.99)                                        
 23 Brown, Kaitlyn E          13 SSL-MR               1:44.80    1:44.39        
                  50.94     1:44.39 (53.45)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:13.64    2:21.04        
                  31.55     1:07.97 (36.42)     1:44.82 (36.85)     2:21.04 (36.22)
  2 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:35.10        
                  34.20     1:13.32 (39.12)     1:54.01 (40.69)     2:35.10 (41.09)
  3 Capalbo, Nicolette E      16 SSL-MR               2:39.26    2:36.87        
                  33.60     1:12.85 (39.25)     1:53.82 (40.97)     2:36.87 (43.05)
  4 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            2:46.05    2:49.93        
                  34.99     1:16.52 (41.53)     2:02.33 (45.81)     2:49.93 (47.60)
  5 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            3:01.14    2:51.52        
                  35.15     1:20.84 (45.69)     2:06.96 (46.12)     2:51.52 (44.56)
  6 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           2:52.58    2:51.75        
                  34.69     1:15.43 (40.74)     2:02.18 (46.75)     2:51.75 (49.57)
  7 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            3:00.48    2:57.69        
                  37.39     1:22.16 (44.77)     2:10.65 (48.49)     2:57.69 (47.04)
  8 Tirado, Elizabeth R       10 Middies-MR           2:55.00    3:07.89        
                  35.15     1:21.76 (46.61)     2:15.93 (54.17)     3:07.89 (51.96)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaimes, Linda G           14 Empire-MR            2:21.35    2:25.72        
                  31.04     1:09.53 (38.49)     1:52.85 (43.32)     2:25.72 (32.87)
  2 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           2:27.98    2:32.57        
                  31.17     1:10.17 (39.00)     1:57.39 (47.22)     2:32.57 (35.18)
  3 Hricay, Morgan J          14 Empire-MR            2:33.24    2:34.84        
                  32.67     1:14.56 (41.89)     1:58.74 (44.18)     2:34.84 (36.10)
  4 Cioffi, Chenoa C          13 Empire-MR            2:34.54    2:35.79        
                  35.45     1:13.84 (38.39)     2:01.28 (47.44)     2:35.79 (34.51)
  5 Wolter, Lauren M          16 Empire-MR            2:40.52    2:40.83        
                  35.71     1:14.47 (38.76)     2:06.39 (51.92)     2:40.83 (34.44)
  6 Nishiwaki, Abigail N      13 Empire-MR            2:38.79    2:42.68        
                  34.57     1:14.03 (39.46)     2:03.99 (49.96)     2:42.68 (38.69)
  7 Kassabian, Nicole M       13 Empire-MR            2:39.11    2:43.55        
                  36.04     1:17.65 (41.61)     2:06.58 (48.93)     2:43.55 (36.97)
  8 Valerio, Sofia A          13 Middies-MR           2:41.27    2:47.17        
                  37.68     1:19.61 (41.93)     2:09.83 (50.22)     2:47.17 (37.34)
  9 Salameh, Nadine L         16 Empire-MR            2:39.90    2:49.67        
                  38.60     1:21.33 (42.73)     2:10.41 (49.08)     2:49.67 (39.26)
 10 Siebes, Sarah             16 Middies-MR           2:52.13    2:50.75        
                  35.81     1:20.42 (44.61)     2:09.71 (49.29)     2:50.75 (41.04)
 11 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           2:46.81    2:51.28        
                  35.30     1:17.84 (42.54)     2:13.89 (56.05)     2:51.28 (37.39)
 12 Wolter, Erin P            13 Empire-MR            2:43.17    2:51.29        
                  38.26     1:21.99 (43.73)     2:16.62 (54.63)     2:51.29 (34.67)
 13 Gallagher, Maddy M        14 Empire-MR            2:41.29    2:51.76        
                  36.03     1:22.17 (46.14)     2:13.25 (51.08)     2:51.76 (38.51)
 14 Yang, Julia Y             11 Middies-MR                NT    2:53.26        
                  38.54     1:22.38 (43.84)     2:13.15 (50.77)     2:53.26 (40.11)
 15 Chin, Jenna               13 LIAC-MR              2:51.15    2:54.28        
                  35.40     1:19.71 (44.31)     2:10.88 (51.17)     2:54.28 (43.40)
 16 Choksi, Nikita S          14 Middies-MR           2:47.49    2:54.45        
                  37.92     1:19.47 (41.55)     2:15.72 (56.25)     2:54.45 (38.73)
 17 Kass, Gabby               15 Middies-MR           3:02.36    3:06.26        
                  41.88     1:27.35 (45.47)     2:24.74 (57.39)     3:06.26 (41.52)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liddy, Samantha H         15 SSL-MR               5:17.32    5:11.37        
                  34.79     1:14.57 (39.78)     1:53.78 (39.21)     2:32.27 (38.49)
        3:16.65 (44.38)     4:01.93 (45.28)     4:37.26 (35.33)     5:11.37 (34.11)
  2 Allan, Sophia G           13 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:20.34        
                  32.85     1:12.28 (39.43)     1:53.14 (40.86)     2:32.80 (39.66)
        3:19.08 (46.28)     4:06.51 (47.43)     4:44.80 (38.29)     5:20.34 (35.54)
  3 Gabriel, Tara N           15 Middies-MR           5:28.09    5:23.70        
                  32.10     1:10.00 (37.90)     1:52.42 (42.42)     2:33.64 (41.22)
        3:22.44 (48.80)     4:11.15 (48.71)     4:47.36 (36.21)     5:23.70 (36.34)
  4 Wang, Katie               12 Middies-MR           5:56.23    5:30.16        
                  34.68     1:17.43 (42.75)     1:57.68 (40.25)     2:38.80 (41.12)
        3:29.56 (50.76)     4:17.96 (48.40)     4:54.61 (36.65)     5:30.16 (35.55)
  5 Byrd, Christine E         12 Empire-MR            5:40.00    5:33.39        
                  37.95     1:22.11 (44.16)     2:02.28 (40.17)     2:42.04 (39.76)
        3:30.71 (48.67)     4:18.95 (48.24)     4:56.80 (37.85)     5:33.39 (36.59)
  6 Wang, Chloe               16 Middies-MR           5:29.18    5:33.70        
                  34.83     1:15.35 (40.52)     2:01.59 (46.24)     2:47.16 (45.57)
        3:33.08 (45.92)     4:19.94 (46.86)     4:57.25 (37.31)     5:33.70 (36.45)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.33      25.49        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR              37.87      40.19        
  2 Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR              45.24      41.50        
  3 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                39.49      42.40        
  4 Feist, Wyatt J             7 Empire-MR              54.19      49.30        
  5 Malionek, Elias            7 CFB-MR               1:04.63      51.87        
  6 Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.63      58.29        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                20.91      20.71        
  2 Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR              24.52      21.19        
  3 Feist, Wyatt J             7 Empire-MR              26.88      24.36        
  4 Malionek, Elias            7 CFB-MR                 25.28      26.68        
  5 Ahn, Ryan H                7 Empire-MR              27.63      28.04        
  6 Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.27      29.16        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR              47.52      43.04        
  2 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                46.90      44.04        
  3 Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR              45.00      48.93        
  4 Malionek, Elias            7 CFB-MR               1:11.25      56.24        
 -- Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Feist, Wyatt J             7 Empire-MR              54.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR              24.74      25.47        
  2 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                30.17      25.89        
  3 Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR              33.85      31.08        
  4 Malionek, Elias            7 CFB-MR                 33.79      35.76        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR                58.09      53.50        
  2 Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR            1:16.98    1:05.46        
 -- Feist, Wyatt J             7 Empire-MR            1:06.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR              24.30      19.70        
  2 Moy, Aiden C               7 Empire-MR              34.17      24.87        
  3 Malionek, Elias            7 CFB-MR                 25.33      25.57        
 -- Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ahn, Ryan H                7 Empire-MR              34.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malionek, Elias            7 CFB-MR                    NT      59.70        
 -- Variano, Matt B            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR              48.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M             7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:40.15        
                  43.97     1:40.15 (56.18)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                18.72      18.79        
  2 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             21.27      20.49        
  3 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                24.00      21.07        
  4 Razavi, Ryan P             8 Empire-MR              28.32      22.71        
  5 Qian, Leo                  8 CFB-MR                    NT      23.00        
  6 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR                 22.12      23.02        
  7 Zhou, Victor               8 CFB-MR                    NT      23.60        
  8 Kaplan, Matthew            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      23.62        
  9 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR                 24.11      24.85        
 10 Kim, James J               8 Middies-MR             29.92      26.03        
 11 Wei, Albert M              8 Middies-MR                NT      28.33        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              34.83      34.62 SILV   
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                37.36      39.80        
  3 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                39.87      40.81        
  4 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                43.65      42.93        
  5 Seck, Saliou               8 Empire-MR              41.69      43.51        
  6 Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.43      44.11        
  7 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             44.60      46.94        
  8 Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR              42.72      47.60        
  9 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                48.46      47.81        
 10 Razavi, Ryan P             8 Empire-MR              50.67      51.64        
 11 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR                 50.96      51.96        
 12 Kaplan, Matthew            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.44      56.92        
 13 Kim, James J               8 Middies-MR             45.56    1:02.26        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                22.36      19.75        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                21.94      20.01        
  3 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              20.79      20.04        
  4 Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.55      21.62        
  5 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                20.96      21.72        
  6 Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR              23.78      21.79        
  7 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                21.99      23.41        
  8 Seck, Saliou               8 Empire-MR              25.95      23.44        
  9 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             23.07      23.60        
 10 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR                 24.13      25.58        
 11 Razavi, Ryan P             8 Empire-MR              29.86      25.72        
 12 Kaplan, Matthew            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      26.15        
 13 Kim, James J               8 Middies-MR             43.00      33.76        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              44.73      43.20        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                45.98      44.66        
  3 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                46.36      45.42        
  4 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                47.16      48.84        
  5 Qian, Leo                  8 CFB-MR                    NT      49.31        
  6 Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR                51.02      49.87        
  7 Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.25        
  8 Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.92      51.45        
  9 Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR              50.17      53.71        
 10 Brose, Maxwell W           8 Empire-MR              52.57      54.80        
 11 Zhou, Victor               8 CFB-MR                    NT      54.83        
 12 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR                 54.16      55.05        
 13 Razavi, Ryan P             8 Empire-MR            1:04.00      59.78        
 14 Kaplan, Matthew            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.99    1:00.57        
 15 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:03.24    1:04.47        
 16 Wei, Albert M              8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.28        
 17 Kim, James J               8 Middies-MR           1:22.10    1:28.16        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seck, Saliou               8 Empire-MR              33.19      28.77        
  2 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR             32.66      29.57        
  3 Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR                 26.13      32.41        
  4 Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR              34.31      33.93        
 -- Razavi, Ryan P             8 Empire-MR              39.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                50.93      51.61        
  2 Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR                55.38      52.86        
  3 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              53.53      53.57        
  4 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.11      58.21        
  5 Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.86      59.03        
  6 Kaplan, Matthew            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.28    1:01.56        
  7 Brose, Maxwell W           8 Empire-MR            1:01.60    1:01.70        
  8 Racz, Gregory              8 CFB-MR               1:08.04    1:07.77        
  9 Zhou, Victor               8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:13.38        
 -- Kim, James J               8 Middies-MR           1:30.39         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Qian, Leo                  8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:01.83         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR            1:04.83         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wei, Albert M              8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Razavi, Ryan P             8 Empire-MR              41.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodriguez, Charles S       8 SSL-MR                 24.12         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR              42.71      43.17 SILV   
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR                50.40      48.71        
  3 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR              54.47      49.59        
  4 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR                53.99      50.19        
  5 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR                51.70      53.71        
  6 Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.69      55.81        
 -- Kaplan, Matthew            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leng, Toby J               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Ronen T             8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:41.99        
                  46.43     1:41.99 (55.56)                                        
  2 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR           1:51.33    1:50.86        
                  52.61     1:50.86 (58.25)                                        
  3 Neubauer, Will W           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.45        
                  57.14   1:58.45 (1:01.31)                                        
 -- Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            1:30.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.32          DQ (46.54)                                        
 -- Brose, Maxwell W           8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.68                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            1:21.07    1:18.13        
  2 Tung, Wesley               8 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:29.01        
                  40.97     1:29.01 (48.04)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N          8 LIAC-MR              1:29.64    1:30.21        
                  41.35     1:30.21 (48.86)                                        
  4 Siegel, William H          7 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:32.78        
                  42.14     1:32.78 (50.64)                                        
  5 Sileo, Damien R            8 LIAC-MR              1:58.53    1:34.52        
                  45.20     1:34.52 (49.32)                                        
  6 Nagler, James R            8 LIAC-MR              1:57.27    1:36.84        
                  45.37     1:36.84 (51.47)                                        
  7 Payne, Tristan A           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.86    1:36.97        
                  44.75     1:36.97 (52.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 31.55      31.43 JO     
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             32.88      33.11 SILV   
  3 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                32.11      33.21 SILV   
  4 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 33.58      33.62 SILV   
  5 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.28 SILV   
  6 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                35.65      34.36 SILV   
  7 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR                NT      34.48 SILV   
  8 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                34.27      35.23        
  9 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.61        
 10 Zoota, David H            10 Empire-MR                 NT      36.23        
 11 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.48        
 12 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.99      36.56        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 36.74      36.59        
 14 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR              39.61      36.63        
 15 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR              38.06      36.85        
 16 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 36.14      37.01        
 17 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR                35.88      37.24        
 18 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                36.65      37.38        
 19 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR                37.47      37.86        
 20 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 38.96      38.00        
 21 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR                38.42      38.03        
 22 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                36.23      38.13        
 23 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              39.69      39.98        
 24 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                38.99      40.10        
 25 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR             40.73      40.17        
 26 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             40.50      40.88        
 27 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                40.45      42.57        
 28 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.45        
 29 Orruel, Andy              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.58      44.24        
 30 Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR              47.08      44.68        
 31 Wry, Declan J              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.81      44.74        
 32 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                47.94      45.75        
 33 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                41.83      45.90        
 34 Southern, Alex             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.54      48.82        
 35 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR                 48.96      51.12        
 36 Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR                 48.00      52.18        
 37 Trafton, Colby L           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.11      52.25        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:07.76    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:07.55 (35.13)                                        
  2 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:10.23    1:10.53 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.53 (37.54)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:13.29    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.42 (37.70)                                        
  4 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.89 (37.69)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:14.44    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.38 (39.67)                                        
  6 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.59 (40.31)                                        
  7 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:12.49    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.72 (40.15)                                        
  8 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:12.80    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.17 (39.68)                                        
  9 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:18.23    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.30 (40.97)                                        
 10 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:17.01 SILV   
                  38.57     1:17.01 (38.44)                                        
 11 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.59 (40.36)                                        
 12 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.49 (41.40)                                        
 13 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:15.64    1:18.59        
                  37.68     1:18.59 (40.91)                                        
 14 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:21.38        
                  38.96     1:21.38 (42.42)                                        
 15 Zoota, David H            10 Empire-MR            1:23.23    1:21.49        
                  37.85     1:21.49 (43.64)                                        
 16 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:23.58        
                  38.97     1:23.58 (44.61)                                        
 17 Ramos-Roux, Marcel E      10 Empire-MR            1:27.21    1:23.59        
                  38.58     1:23.59 (45.01)                                        
 18 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.64        
                  40.57     1:24.64 (44.07)                                        
 19 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:24.69        
                  41.35     1:24.69 (43.34)                                        
 19 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.45    1:24.69        
                  40.30     1:24.69 (44.39)                                        
 21 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:23.29    1:25.30        
                  41.23     1:25.30 (44.07)                                        
 22 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               1:31.15    1:25.63        
                  41.08     1:25.63 (44.55)                                        
 23 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:27.13        
                  41.29     1:27.13 (45.84)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:28.49    1:28.79        
                  42.71     1:28.79 (46.08)                                        
 25 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:28.89        
                  43.34     1:28.89 (45.55)                                        
 26 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:32.01    1:29.20        
                  42.88     1:29.20 (46.32)                                        
 27 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:30.53        
                  41.87     1:30.53 (48.66)                                        
 28 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:30.93        
 29 Orruel, Andy              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.07    1:35.56        
                  43.77     1:35.56 (51.79)                                        
 30 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   10 Middies-MR           1:35.11    1:36.72        
                  48.58     1:36.72 (48.14)                                        
 31 Attwell, Nathaniel S       9 Empire-MR            1:33.66    1:38.23        
                  45.17     1:38.23 (53.06)                                        
 32 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:39.07        
                  45.01     1:39.07 (54.06)                                        
 33 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.26    1:39.67        
                  45.84     1:39.67 (53.83)                                        
 34 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:41.03        
                  47.61     1:41.03 (53.42)                                        
 35 Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR            1:42.99    1:44.84        
                  49.66     1:44.84 (55.18)                                        
 36 Southern, Alex             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:46.21        
                  49.91     1:46.21 (56.30)                                        
 37 Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR               1:46.97    1:49.66        
                  52.32     1:49.66 (57.34)                                        
 38 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               1:47.36    1:50.82        
                  50.77   1:50.82 (1:00.05)                                        
 39 Bhargava, Aayush           9 Middies-MR           2:02.11    1:58.02        
                  52.77   1:58.02 (1:05.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 36.73      35.31 ZQ     
  2 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                37.62      38.08 SILV   
  3 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 39.08      38.62 SILV   
  4 Zoota, David H            10 Empire-MR              44.93      39.72 SILV   
  5 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                43.22      39.92 SILV   
  6 Ramos-Roux, Marcel E      10 Empire-MR              43.02      40.67 SILV   
  7 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR                42.65      41.50 SILV   
  8 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 43.60      41.76 SILV   
  9 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                42.18      42.75 SILV   
  9 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR                44.45      42.75 SILV   
 11 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR                50.42      43.62        
 12 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR             46.06      43.66        
 13 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                43.60      43.93        
 14 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR                49.32      44.40        
 15 Attwell, Nathaniel S       9 Empire-MR              44.65      45.11        
 16 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                48.04      45.98        
 17 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR              45.88      46.43        
 18 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              47.77      46.64        
 19 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 45.50      47.06        
 20 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR                44.09      47.26        
 21 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                47.85      47.52        
 22 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.70      47.97        
 23 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                50.11      49.00        
 24 Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR                 54.35      51.06        
 25 Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR              51.89      51.86        
 26 Southern, Alex             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.77      52.49        
 27 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   10 Middies-MR             55.60      52.50        
 28 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                49.43      53.31        
 29 Orruel, Andy              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.69      53.37        
 30 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR                 58.84      54.81        
 31 Bhargava, Aayush           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.40        
 -- Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 43.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Higgins, Dylan             9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:17.22    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:16.24 (38.57)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:21.93 JO     
                  40.08     1:21.93 (41.85)                                        
  3 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:21.12    1:22.61 SILV   
                  40.28     1:22.61 (42.33)                                        
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:21.09    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.27     1:22.81 (42.54)                                        
  5 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:22.31    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.51     1:23.92 (43.41)                                        
  6 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:25.98 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.98 (44.54)                                        
  7 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:27.47 SILV   
                  41.74     1:27.47 (45.73)                                        
  8 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:27.47    1:27.91 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.91 (44.96)                                        
  9 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR            1:35.19    1:30.77 SILV   
                  43.27     1:30.77 (47.50)                                        
 10 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR            1:34.14    1:31.07 SILV   
                  44.02     1:31.07 (47.05)                                        
 11 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:38.88    1:37.52        
                  47.19     1:37.52 (50.33)                                        
 12 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:34.66    1:38.12        
                  47.87     1:38.12 (50.25)                                        
 13 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            1:41.96    1:38.34        
                  48.66     1:38.34 (49.68)                                        
 14 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.56    1:38.44        
 15 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR               1:58.44    1:38.92        
                  47.92     1:38.92 (51.00)                                        
 16 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR           1:43.96    1:39.90        
                  47.37     1:39.90 (52.53)                                        
 17 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:40.77        
                  48.57     1:40.77 (52.20)                                        
 18 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.56    1:42.40        
                  48.65     1:42.40 (53.75)                                        
 19 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:44.18        
                  50.64     1:44.18 (53.54)                                        
 20 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:46.49        
                  49.56     1:46.49 (56.93)                                        
 21 Trafton, Colby L           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.79    1:50.52        
                  52.78     1:50.52 (57.74)                                        
 22 Orruel, Andy              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.29    1:52.13        
                  53.62     1:52.13 (58.51)                                        
 23 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.89    1:53.13        
                  52.44   1:53.13 (1:00.69)                                        
 24 Southern, Alex             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.31    1:53.19        
                  54.18     1:53.19 (59.01)                                        
 25 Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR               1:54.00    1:59.59        
                  56.51   1:59.59 (1:03.08)                                        
 26 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    2:00.04        
                  59.89   2:00.04 (1:00.15)                                        
 27 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               2:04.75    2:06.89        
 28 Wry, Declan J              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:09.28        
                1:02.31   2:09.28 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Zoota, David H            10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.76          DQ (52.87)                                        
 -- Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.59          DQ (57.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR             43.95      43.97 SILV   
  2 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR                 43.81      45.67 SILV   
  3 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                45.98      47.28 SILV   
  4 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.76      48.92        
  5 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                48.62      49.15        
  6 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR                48.78      49.22        
  7 Zoota, David H            10 Empire-MR              48.91      49.25        
  8 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR                 48.51      49.50        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                49.03      49.67        
 10 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                50.19      50.00        
 11 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR                49.92      50.50        
 12 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.05      50.72        
 13 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR                48.85      50.75        
 14 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR                51.78      51.03        
 15 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                50.10      51.34        
 16 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 51.41      52.42        
 17 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           1:07.71      55.90        
 18 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   10 Middies-MR                NT      55.92        
 19 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR              57.52      56.09        
 20 Higgins, Dylan             9 CFB-MR                    NT      56.91        
 21 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               1:00.63      57.38        
 22 Attwell, Nathaniel S       9 Empire-MR              57.83      58.25        
 23 Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:02.62        
 24 Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR            1:03.98    1:04.24        
 25 Southern, Alex             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.13    1:04.29        
 26 Bhargava, Aayush           9 Middies-MR           1:04.32    1:04.59        
 27 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:12.19        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR                 56.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR              1:16.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:28.98    1:29.00 ZQ     
                  43.79     1:29.00 (45.21)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:33.42 ZQ     
                  45.42     1:33.42 (48.00)                                        
  3 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:37.53    1:36.39 SILV   
                  46.28     1:36.39 (50.11)                                        
  4 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:40.03    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.75 (52.64)                                        
  5 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:40.09 SILV   
                  46.94     1:40.09 (53.15)                                        
  6 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:42.09    1:40.27 SILV   
                  48.08     1:40.27 (52.19)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:45.44 SILV   
                  49.88     1:45.44 (55.56)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.70    1:46.27 SILV   
                  50.22     1:46.27 (56.05)                                        
  9 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:51.21    1:46.44 SILV   
                  52.49     1:46.44 (53.95)                                        
 10 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:46.64    1:46.93 SILV   
                  49.02     1:46.93 (57.91)                                        
 11 Schlomann, Trey            9 CFB-MR               1:49.85    1:48.48        
                  50.39     1:48.48 (58.09)                                        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.90    1:49.11        
                  52.01     1:49.11 (57.10)                                        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               1:49.67    1:51.75        
                  53.54     1:51.75 (58.21)                                        
 14 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:53.25    1:53.11        
                  53.91     1:53.11 (59.20)                                        
 15 Xie, John L               10 LIAC-MR              2:03.23    1:56.71        
                  56.40   1:56.71 (1:00.31)                                        
 16 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           2:07.27    2:02.67        
                  58.47   2:02.67 (1:04.20)                                        
 17 Goodman, Eric B           10 SSL-MR               2:11.53    2:07.22        
                  58.65   2:07.22 (1:08.57)                                        
 18 Conklin, Kenny L          10 Middies-MR           2:16.82    2:20.93        
                1:05.21   2:20.93 (1:15.72)                                        
 19 Orruel, Andy              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.35    2:38.62        
                1:12.46   2:38.62 (1:26.16)                                        
 -- Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR           2:11.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.43        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew H       9 SSL-MR               2:01.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.05        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:53.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.25          DQ (54.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR             35.45      33.72 ZQ     
  2 Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR                38.42      35.54 JO     
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR                 36.44      36.01 SILV   
  4 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR                37.96      38.40 SILV   
  5 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR                44.57      40.95 SILV   
  6 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR                38.76      42.14 SILV   
  7 Zoota, David H            10 Empire-MR                 NT      43.55 SILV   
  8 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR                46.27      44.32        
  9 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR                45.38      44.55        
 10 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                 42.55      44.83        
 11 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y   9 LIAC-MR                49.04      45.95        
 12 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.97      46.10        
 13 Racz, Theodore             9 CFB-MR                 48.04      46.82        
 14 McDonald, Stephen B        9 LIAC-MR                49.98      50.12        
 15 Rivera, Jake C             9 LIAC-MR                54.82      51.66        
 16 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR                48.02      52.96        
 17 Lam, Ryan                 10 LIAC-MR                58.78      53.06        
 18 Southern, Alex             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.69    1:01.11        
 19 Hong, Reegan              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.66    1:02.49        
 20 Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR            1:07.24    1:05.51        
 21 Wry, Declan J              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.51    1:06.84        
 -- Cook, Hunter R            10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trafton, Colby L           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            1:21.97    1:19.10 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:19.10 (42.15)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           1:22.78    1:19.79 ZQ     
                  38.46     1:19.79 (41.33)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:23.16 JO     
                  39.05     1:23.16 (44.11)                                        
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               1:32.01    1:23.16 JO     
                  38.20     1:23.16 (44.96)                                        
  5 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.32    1:30.72 SILV   
                  41.62     1:30.72 (49.10)                                        
  6 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            1:34.37    1:34.18 SILV   
                  43.84     1:34.18 (50.34)                                        
  7 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            1:36.94    1:34.43 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.43 (49.72)                                        
  8 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:26.92    1:36.12 SILV   
                  43.69     1:36.12 (52.43)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:37.96 SILV   
                  46.53     1:37.96 (51.43)                                        
 10 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            1:33.61    1:39.99        
                  44.76     1:39.99 (55.23)                                        
 11 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            1:56.16    1:41.38        
                  44.76     1:41.38 (56.62)                                        
 12 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.96    1:41.45        
                  45.81     1:41.45 (55.64)                                        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:43.43        
                  48.75     1:43.43 (54.68)                                        
 14 Ramos-Roux, Marcel E      10 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:47.56        
                  47.71     1:47.56 (59.85)                                        
 15 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            1:44.37    1:55.78        
                  54.16   1:55.78 (1:01.62)                                        
 16 Duffy, Kieran E            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.86    1:56.24        
                  55.35   1:56.24 (1:00.89)                                        
 -- Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.89          DQ (52.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           1:22.53    1:23.29 SILV   
                  38.46     1:23.29 (44.83)                                        
  2 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:25.98 SILV   
                  40.04     1:25.98 (45.94)                                        
  3 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:28.14 SILV   
                  42.19     1:28.14 (45.95)                                        
  4 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               1:27.48    1:28.98        
                  41.74     1:28.98 (47.24)                                        
  5 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:29.95        
                  42.61     1:29.95 (47.34)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:31.36        
                  42.30     1:31.36 (49.06)                                        
  7 Rios, Jared J             10 Middies-MR           1:32.30    1:31.47        
                  44.12     1:31.47 (47.35)                                        
  8 Regev, Ron O              10 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:31.55        
                  45.26     1:31.55 (46.29)                                        
  9 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:32.87        
                  42.18     1:32.87 (50.69)                                        
 10 Lim, Noah B               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.59    1:37.96        
                  45.91     1:37.96 (52.05)                                        
 11 Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR           1:42.38    1:46.64        
                  52.29     1:46.64 (54.35)                                        
 -- Dzhigo, Alexander G        9 Empire-MR            2:01.63         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  57.68        DQ (1:00.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            2:28.63    2:26.23 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.83 (36.85)     1:48.66 (38.83)     2:26.23 (37.57)
  2 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            2:33.74    2:34.63 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.70 (39.83)     1:54.89 (40.19)     2:34.63 (39.74)
  3 Najarian, William         10 CFB-MR               2:34.47    2:37.46 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.25 (40.14)     1:56.79 (42.54)     2:37.46 (40.67)
  4 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            2:41.90    2:40.31 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.42 (40.94)     1:58.01 (42.59)     2:40.31 (42.30)
  5 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            2:42.00    2:50.29        
                  35.05     1:18.41 (43.36)     2:04.92 (46.51)     2:50.29 (45.37)
  6 Fei, Austin               10 LIAC-MR              2:58.55    2:50.30        
                  36.85     1:21.63 (44.78)     2:07.88 (46.25)     2:50.30 (42.42)
  7 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:50.75        
                  39.58     1:24.36 (44.78)     2:10.01 (45.65)     2:50.75 (40.74)
  8 Kim, Gavin J               9 LIAC-MR              2:59.70    2:52.48        
                  39.04     1:24.39 (45.35)     2:09.84 (45.45)     2:52.48 (42.64)
  9 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:58.40        
                  38.62     1:26.55 (47.93)     2:15.00 (48.45)     2:58.40 (43.40)
 10 Blenk, Brandon G           9 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:59.68        
                  37.80     1:23.87 (46.07)     2:13.55 (49.68)     2:59.68 (46.13)
 11 Byrd, Nicky G             10 Empire-MR            3:02.37    3:00.97        
                  38.79     1:25.55 (46.76)     2:15.52 (49.97)     3:00.97 (45.45)
 12 Klein, Jonah L            10 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:04.91        
                  39.80     1:26.80 (47.00)     2:16.53 (49.73)     3:04.91 (48.38)
 13 Rivera, Gabriel J         10 Empire-MR            3:21.86    3:10.99        
                  42.11     1:32.20 (50.09)     2:22.71 (50.51)     3:10.99 (48.28)
 14 Yang, David Y              9 Middies-MR           3:28.69    3:23.02        
                                1:36.08 ( )     2:30.62 (54.54)     3:23.02 (52.40)
 15 Vollaro, Thomas A          9 Middies-MR           3:35.09    3:23.99        
                  46.41     1:39.67 (53.26)     2:34.03 (54.36)     3:23.99 (49.96)
 16 Kwon, Connor               8 Middies-MR           4:24.47    3:33.67        
                  45.52     1:41.88 (56.36)     2:37.24 (55.36)     3:33.67 (56.43)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N               9 Empire-MR            2:56.48    2:44.62 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:18.43 (40.65)     2:07.99 (49.56)     2:44.62 (36.63)
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     10 Middies-MR           2:50.74    2:46.19 JO     
                  36.62     1:20.51 (43.89)     2:08.41 (47.90)     2:46.19 (37.78)
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D          10 Middies-MR           2:53.60    2:57.15 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.84 (43.92)     2:16.06 (53.22)     2:57.15 (41.09)
  4 Angelou, David J           9 LIAC-MR              3:18.02    3:00.51 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.94 (45.06)     2:22.77 (57.83)     3:00.51 (37.74)
  5 Santana, Eduardo J         9 LIAC-MR              3:07.02    3:01.33 SILV   
                  36.17     1:21.76 (45.59)     2:21.35 (59.59)     3:01.33 (39.98)
  6 Dubilier, Brendan M       10 Empire-MR            3:05.76    3:03.02 SILV   
                  41.90     1:25.52 (43.62)     2:23.03 (57.51)     3:03.02 (39.99)
  7 Cleary, Timmy P            9 Empire-MR            3:05.00    3:05.44 SILV   
                  43.89     1:29.51 (45.62)     2:25.18 (55.67)     3:05.44 (40.26)
  8 Costabile, Ryan           10 CFB-MR               3:25.04    3:06.68 SILV   
                  44.41     1:29.02 (44.61)     2:28.23 (59.21)     3:06.68 (38.45)
  9 Mantikas, Alex            10 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:07.94 SILV   
                  40.91     1:29.14 (48.23)     2:27.33 (58.19)     3:07.94 (40.61)
 10 Graber, Alex S             9 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:08.05 SILV   
                  43.40     1:33.15 (49.75)     2:27.79 (54.64)     3:08.05 (40.26)
 11 Ma, Michael Y             10 LIAC-MR              3:22.21    3:09.18 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.78 (47.00)     2:27.91 (58.13)     3:09.18 (41.27)
 12 Pierce, Brice J           10 Empire-MR            3:05.29    3:11.90 SILV   
                  43.79     1:26.98 (43.19)   3:11.90 (1:44.92)                    
 13 Racanello, Peter C        10 LIAC-MR              3:17.95    3:13.62 SILV   
                  45.15     1:35.97 (50.82)     2:30.89 (54.92)     3:13.62 (42.73)
 14 Zhang, Aaron              10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:18.89        
                  43.43     1:32.10 (48.67)   2:32.59 (1:00.49)     3:18.89 (46.30)
 15 Sinyavin, Alexei           8 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:22.81        
                  45.32     1:37.66 (52.34)     2:36.64 (58.98)     3:22.81 (46.17)
 16 Malionek, Brayden R        9 CFB-MR               3:26.32    3:23.89        
                  46.40     1:36.39 (49.99)   2:37.30 (1:00.91)     3:23.89 (46.59)
 17 Cash, James P             10 LIAC-MR              3:29.36    3:35.13        
                  59.59     1:50.98 (51.39)     2:49.03 (58.05)     3:35.13 (46.10)
 -- Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            3:00.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.42     1:24.57 (43.15)     2:19.57 (55.00)          DQ (37.96)
 -- Orruel, Andy              10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:17.42   2:21.37 (1:03.95)   3:43.38 (1:22.01)                    
 -- Keene, Jack W              9 LIAC-MR              3:25.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  38.89     1:28.12 (49.23)     2:26.87 (58.75)          DQ (39.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                30.28      29.44 SILV   
  2 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                31.84      30.82 SILV   
  3 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 31.74      31.14 SILV   
  4 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 31.94      31.41 SILV   
  5 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                32.53      31.90        
  6 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.68        
  7 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.96        
  8 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 32.59      33.35        
  9 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                32.74      33.36        
 10 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                31.64      33.43        
 11 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                33.76      33.47        
 12 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                33.65      34.42        
 13 Gebhardt, Ari             11 Middies-MR             35.95      34.60        
 14 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR                 33.98      34.66        
 15 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR                 38.50      34.77        
 16 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                36.35      34.88        
 17 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR             34.54      35.45        
 18 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                35.09      35.51        
 19 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.71        
 20 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                33.91      35.98        
 21 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                38.98      37.48        
 22 Lee, Logan                11 Middies-MR             43.35      37.83        
 23 Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR                 37.51      38.12        
 24 Denaro, Victor G          11 Middies-MR                NT      38.70        
 25 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                39.74      39.13        
 26 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR                 40.07      39.93        
 27 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR                 46.92      44.11        
 -- McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR                34.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR              57.96      59.57 ZQ     
                  28.65       59.57 (30.92)                                        
  2 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:00.35    1:00.14 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.14 (31.27)                                        
  3 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:01.12    1:02.05 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)                                        
  4 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:02.25    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.52 (32.36)                                        
  5 Quinones, Luca M          12 2013/2014-MR         1:03.80    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.12 (32.33)                                        
  6 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:01.75    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.42 (33.28)                                        
  7 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.27    1:04.24 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.24 (33.22)                                        
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.63 (35.54)                                        
  9 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.60        
                  32.81     1:09.60 (36.79)                                        
 10 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:10.55    1:10.37        
                  34.18     1:10.37 (36.19)                                        
 11 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.44        
                  34.03     1:10.44 (36.41)                                        
 12 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.31        
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)                                        
 13 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:11.66        
                  34.18     1:11.66 (37.48)                                        
 14 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:12.10        
                  34.01     1:12.10 (38.09)                                        
 15 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:12.16        
                  34.68     1:12.16 (37.48)                                        
 16 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:11.54    1:12.62        
                  34.34     1:12.62 (38.28)                                        
 17 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR               1:15.22    1:13.17        
                  34.69     1:13.17 (38.48)                                        
 18 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:13.18        
                  35.83     1:13.18 (37.35)                                        
 19 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:13.61        
                  35.56     1:13.61 (38.05)                                        
 20 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:14.17        
                  34.96     1:14.17 (39.21)                                        
 21 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:14.52        
                  37.00     1:14.52 (37.52)                                        
 22 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.71        
                  36.19     1:15.71 (39.52)                                        
 23 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR           1:18.01    1:15.78        
                  37.00     1:15.78 (38.78)                                        
 24 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:16.79        
                  36.48     1:16.79 (40.31)                                        
 25 Daniel, Matthew W         11 Middies-MR           1:22.67    1:17.15        
                  36.11     1:17.15 (41.04)                                        
 25 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:17.15        
                  35.70     1:17.15 (41.45)                                        
 27 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:17.16        
                  36.17     1:17.16 (40.99)                                        
 28 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               1:19.47    1:17.35        
                  38.37     1:17.35 (38.98)                                        
 29 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.51        
                  36.65     1:17.51 (40.86)                                        
 30 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:17.68        
                  35.65     1:17.68 (42.03)                                        
 31 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.26        
                  36.14     1:18.26 (42.12)                                        
 32 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:19.25        
                  36.77     1:19.25 (42.48)                                        
 33 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR               1:24.23    1:19.59        
                  37.50     1:19.59 (42.09)                                        
 34 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:20.51        
                  37.88     1:20.51 (42.63)                                        
 35 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:20.69        
                  36.94     1:20.69 (43.75)                                        
 36 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:21.12        
                  38.27     1:21.12 (42.85)                                        
 37 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR            1:22.18    1:21.55        
                  37.75     1:21.55 (43.80)                                        
 38 Gebhardt, Ari             11 Middies-MR           1:24.51    1:22.15        
                  38.70     1:22.15 (43.45)                                        
 39 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:23.86        
                  39.60     1:23.86 (44.26)                                        
 40 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:23.98        
                  38.63     1:23.98 (45.35)                                        
 41 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.92    1:26.76        
                  40.24     1:26.76 (46.52)                                        
 42 Martinez-Jimenez, Marco   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.97        
                  42.78     1:32.97 (50.19)                                        
 43 Zhou, Jonathan            11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:35.13        
                  43.64     1:35.13 (51.49)                                        
 44 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR               1:40.65    1:36.58        
                  45.68     1:36.58 (50.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            2:06.72    2:07.10 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.87 (32.94)     1:34.77 (32.90)     2:07.10 (32.33)
  2 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:10.42    2:12.84 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.94 (34.04)     1:39.62 (34.68)     2:12.84 (33.22)
  3 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            2:15.04    2:13.93 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.41 (34.66)     1:40.63 (35.22)     2:13.93 (33.30)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            2:13.69    2:14.34 JO     
                  31.13     1:05.08 (33.95)     1:40.24 (35.16)     2:14.34 (34.10)
  5 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            2:15.14    2:19.50 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.61 (35.73)     1:44.05 (36.44)     2:19.50 (35.45)
  6 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               2:31.70    2:25.77 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.97 (37.88)     1:50.46 (39.49)     2:25.77 (35.31)
  7 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:26.83 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.56 (37.25)     1:47.98 (39.42)     2:26.83 (38.85)
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:27.66 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.57 (38.66)     1:50.73 (39.16)     2:27.66 (36.93)
  9 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:28.06 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.87 (38.52)     1:50.33 (36.46)     2:28.06 (37.73)
 10 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR               2:30.78    2:29.67        
                  34.34     1:12.58 (38.24)     1:52.10 (39.52)     2:29.67 (37.57)
 11 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               2:41.62    2:31.68        
                  33.86     1:13.65 (39.79)     1:53.85 (40.20)     2:31.68 (37.83)
 12 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR              2:41.09    2:32.35        
                  34.14     1:12.35 (38.21)     1:52.56 (40.21)     2:32.35 (39.79)
 13 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            2:32.72    2:32.69        
                  33.62     1:13.60 (39.98)     1:54.45 (40.85)     2:32.69 (38.24)
 14 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:33.03        
                  35.17     1:14.56 (39.39)     1:55.67 (41.11)     2:33.03 (37.36)
 15 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              2:44.92    2:34.61        
                  34.54     1:14.12 (39.58)     1:55.41 (41.29)     2:34.61 (39.20)
 16 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               3:23.63    2:35.69        
                  35.05     1:15.90 (40.85)     1:56.74 (40.84)     2:35.69 (38.95)
 17 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              2:47.23    2:37.53        
                  34.42   2:37.53 (2:03.11)                                        
 18 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            2:35.18    2:39.23        
                  36.05     1:16.53 (40.48)     1:57.98 (41.45)     2:39.23 (41.25)
 19 Chin, Harrison Y          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.22    2:43.25        
                  36.24     1:16.73 (40.49)     2:00.11 (43.38)     2:43.25 (43.14)
 20 Daniel, Matthew W         11 Middies-MR           3:04.33    2:43.42        
                  36.32     1:17.77 (41.45)     2:01.63 (43.86)     2:43.42 (41.79)
 21 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:49.66        
                  36.88     1:21.09 (44.21)     2:07.21 (46.12)     2:49.66 (42.45)
 22 Gebhardt, Ari             11 Middies-MR           2:57.95    2:50.54        
                  38.03     1:23.93 (45.90)     2:09.01 (45.08)     2:50.54 (41.53)
 23 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR           2:52.62    2:51.46        
                  42.57     1:26.40 (43.83)     2:11.83 (45.43)     2:51.46 (39.63)
 24 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR            3:37.60    2:56.14        
                  36.67     1:21.49 (44.82)     2:09.62 (48.13)     2:56.14 (46.52)
 25 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR                 NT    3:05.68        
                  42.94     1:32.24 (49.30)     2:20.34 (48.10)     3:05.68 (45.34)
 26 Martinez-Jimenez, Marco   11 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.00        
                  42.83     1:33.92 (51.09)     2:28.72 (54.80)     3:18.00 (49.28)
 27 Wu, Steven                12 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.88        
                  41.10     1:32.86 (51.76)     2:27.92 (55.06)     3:18.88 (50.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                34.39      35.36 SILV   
  2 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR                35.57      35.40 SILV   
  3 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                35.93      36.59 SILV   
  4 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                38.98      37.13 SILV   
  5 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR                43.41      38.12 SILV   
  6 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                39.52      38.68 SILV   
  7 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                37.61      38.78 SILV   
  8 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.71 SILV   
  9 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR                41.66      40.12 SILV   
 10 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR                41.65      40.72 SILV   
 11 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                40.31      40.84 SILV   
 12 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                44.59      41.06 SILV   
 13 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                53.99      41.30        
 14 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.46        
 15 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.64        
 16 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                40.76      41.72        
 17 Bosco, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              40.46      41.76        
 18 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR                 43.00      41.87        
 19 Khosla, Veer A            11 Empire-MR              44.31      42.57        
 20 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR                 40.94      44.09        
 21 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR                 47.47      45.25        
 22 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR                 46.14      45.61        
 23 Zhou, Jonathan            11 CFB-MR                    NT      45.91        
 24 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                44.65      47.28        
 25 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.63        
 26 Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR                 51.95      49.98        
 -- Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            1:11.70    1:09.95 JO     
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:14.79    1:14.15 SILV   
  3 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:19.48    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.19 (40.08)                                        
  4 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:18.03 SILV   
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.13 SILV   
  6 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:19.18 SILV   
  7 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:23.53 SILV   
  8 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:23.63 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.63 (43.09)                                        
  9 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:26.96        
                  43.02     1:26.96 (43.94)                                        
 10 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:27.61        
                  41.30     1:27.61 (46.31)                                        
 11 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:29.50        
                  44.43     1:29.50 (45.07)                                        
 12 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:31.17        
                  44.50     1:31.17 (46.67)                                        
 13 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:32.66        
                  45.81     1:32.66 (46.85)                                        
 14 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.36    1:32.80        
 15 Gebhardt, Ari             11 Middies-MR           1:34.10    1:34.01        
                  44.98     1:34.01 (49.03)                                        
 16 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:34.69        
                  47.95     1:34.69 (46.74)                                        
 17 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR           1:31.62    1:34.73        
                  46.78     1:34.73 (47.95)                                        
 18 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.30        
                  51.24     1:50.30 (59.06)                                        
 19 Lee, Logan                11 Middies-MR           2:21.96    1:51.49        
                  51.67     1:51.49 (59.82)                                        
 20 Denaro, Victor G          11 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.96        
                  57.42   2:03.96 (1:06.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:16.44    2:19.02 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:07.18 (34.89)     1:43.16 (35.98)     2:19.02 (35.86)
  2 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            2:19.45    2:23.09 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:09.74 (36.15)     1:46.94 (37.20)     2:23.09 (36.15)
  3 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            2:25.61    2:27.22 ZQ     
                  35.13     1:11.99 (36.86)     1:50.01 (38.02)     2:27.22 (37.21)
  4 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            2:32.21    2:29.55 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:13.10 (38.14)     1:52.00 (38.90)     2:29.55 (37.55)
  5 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:30.97    2:29.71 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:14.31 (38.05)     1:52.15 (37.84)     2:29.71 (37.56)
  6 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            2:27.81    2:31.00 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:13.34 (38.56)     1:52.70 (39.36)     2:31.00 (38.30)
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            2:51.38    2:37.97 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.53 (40.25)     1:58.30 (41.77)     2:37.97 (39.67)
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            2:35.25    2:40.69 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.86 (40.91)     2:00.10 (42.24)     2:40.69 (40.59)
  9 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            2:42.95    2:41.14 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.65 (40.97)     2:01.21 (42.56)     2:41.14 (39.93)
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.74    2:43.07 SILV   
                  37.76   2:43.32 (2:05.56)     2:58.78 (15.46)         2:43.07 ( )
 11 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            2:52.00    2:49.36 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.51 (43.10)     2:06.09 (44.58)     2:49.36 (43.27)
 12 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR            2:56.00    2:58.35        
                  41.19     1:26.81 (45.62)     2:13.62 (46.81)     2:58.35 (44.73)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                39.44      37.71 SILV   
  2 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR                39.37      37.87 SILV   
  3 Cheng, Terran M           12 LIAC-MR                39.40      38.50 SILV   
  4 Yang, Samuel S            12 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.30 SILV   
  5 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR                 38.29      39.54 SILV   
  6 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR                45.03      39.96 SILV   
  7 Steele, Alexander C       12 LIAC-MR                42.07      41.55 SILV   
  8 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                46.35      41.86 SILV   
  9 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR             46.04      42.30 SILV   
 10 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                47.26      42.78 SILV   
 11 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR                42.46      42.90        
 12 Vaz, Adam                 11 LIAC-MR                44.88      43.03        
 13 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR                 44.74      43.51        
 14 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                45.36      43.89        
 15 Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR                45.01      43.99        
 16 Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR                44.89      44.65        
 17 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.75        
 18 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                46.55      45.54        
 19 Wu, Steven                12 Middies-MR                NT      45.95        
 20 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR                 46.11      46.12        
 21 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                47.19      46.33        
 22 Daniel, Matthew W         11 Middies-MR             54.18      48.54        
 23 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR                 48.73      49.05        
 24 Gebhardt, Ari             11 Middies-MR             51.31      49.95        
 25 Lese, Michael A           11 Empire-MR              51.54      50.47        
 26 Donatelli, Jaden N        11 LIAC-MR                53.11      50.52        
 27 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR                 53.80      50.76        
 28 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR                55.48      50.83        
 29 Zhou, Jonathan            11 CFB-MR                    NT      52.19        
 30 Martinez-Jimenez, Marco   11 Middies-MR                NT      52.60        
 31 Nash, Brandon T           12 SSL-MR               1:01.82      58.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            1:16.00    1:18.87 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:18.87 (42.21)                                        
  2 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:22.53    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.36 (42.95)                                        
  3 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.46 (44.17)                                        
  4 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            1:25.66    1:23.78 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.78 (44.09)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               1:23.37    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.47     1:25.63 (45.16)                                        
  6 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            1:22.63    1:26.40 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.40 (46.10)                                        
  7 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:26.90 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.90 (46.20)                                        
  8 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:30.29    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.30     1:27.21 (44.91)                                        
  9 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.95    1:28.69 SILV   
                  42.23     1:28.69 (46.46)                                        
 10 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.62    1:31.00        
                  43.00     1:31.00 (48.00)                                        
 11 Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.37    1:32.46        
                  42.21     1:32.46 (50.25)                                        
 12 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR            1:31.12    1:32.71        
                  43.32     1:32.71 (49.39)                                        
 13 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               1:32.07    1:33.05        
                  45.09     1:33.05 (47.96)                                        
 14 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:41.85    1:36.04        
                  45.46     1:36.04 (50.58)                                        
 15 Roach, Lawson T           11 Middies-MR           1:35.88    1:36.86        
                  45.07     1:36.86 (51.79)                                        
 16 Mink, Colin G             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:37.97        
                  45.24     1:37.97 (52.73)                                        
 17 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:41.05        
                  46.51     1:41.05 (54.54)                                        
 18 Hammond, Andrew           11 CFB-MR               1:45.68    1:44.95        
                  49.13     1:44.95 (55.82)                                        
 19 Brenner, Lawrence         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.30        
                  47.82   1:49.30 (1:01.48)                                        
 20 Chang, Nicholas           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.39        
                  54.90   1:55.39 (1:00.49)                                        
 -- Florkowski, Brian T       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.95          DQ (50.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:42.00    2:47.50 ZQ     
                  36.83     1:19.55 (42.72)     2:03.53 (43.98)     2:47.50 (43.97)
  2 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    2:48.08 ZQ     
                  40.10     1:24.52 (44.42)     2:06.92 (42.40)     2:48.08 (41.16)
  3 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            3:17.54    2:55.09 JO     
                  39.29     1:24.46 (45.17)     2:10.08 (45.62)     2:55.09 (45.01)
  4 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            3:13.81    2:57.44 JO     
                  39.88     1:25.75 (45.87)     2:12.39 (46.64)     2:57.44 (45.05)
  5 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            3:12.68    2:59.26 JO     
                  41.04     1:26.46 (45.42)     2:12.96 (46.50)     2:59.26 (46.30)
  6 Johnsen, Darrien          11 CFB-MR               3:05.90    3:01.79 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.10 (46.29)     2:16.19 (49.09)     3:01.79 (45.60)
  7 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            2:58.00    3:04.60 SILV   
                  41.37     1:28.85 (47.48)     2:17.40 (48.55)     3:04.60 (47.20)
  8 Pittas, George N          12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:06.86 SILV   
                  40.50     1:28.96 (48.46)     2:18.34 (49.38)     3:06.86 (48.52)
  9 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            3:14.30    3:10.02 SILV   
                  41.82     1:30.62 (48.80)     2:20.61 (49.99)     3:10.02 (49.41)
 10 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:20.25        
                  46.77     1:36.54 (49.77)     2:30.01 (53.47)     3:20.25 (50.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biryukov, Michael D       11 LIAC-MR                34.72      33.94 SILV   
  2 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR                35.56      34.21 SILV   
  3 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR                37.23      35.12 SILV   
  4 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR                 34.67      35.98 SILV   
  5 Gaspard, Chad A           12 LIAC-MR                39.86      38.35 SILV   
  6 Durecut, Thomas S         11 LIAC-MR                41.15      38.80        
  7 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.78        
  8 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR                 41.20      41.15        
  9 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR                 45.18      44.13        
 10 Hu, Jason                 11 LIAC-MR                45.97      47.11        
 11 Benenati, John F          12 LIAC-MR                46.29      48.58        
 12 Assad, Michael R          11 SSL-MR               1:01.40      50.37        
 13 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR                 55.91      51.10        
 14 Panoff, Samuel E          12 SSL-MR                 59.36      52.90        
 -- Myers, Charlie R          12 SSL-MR                 48.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M          12 2013/2014-MR         1:19.93    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.61 (37.63)                                        
  2 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            1:13.75    1:16.09 SILV   
                  33.91     1:16.09 (42.18)                                        
  3 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:20.75 SILV   
                  36.81     1:20.75 (43.94)                                        
  4 McMillan, Jayden A        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:22.69 SILV   
                  36.56     1:22.69 (46.13)                                        
  5 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.16 SILV   
                  37.84     1:23.16 (45.32)                                        
  6 Pastore, James V          11 CFB-MR               1:26.02    1:26.41 SILV   
                  15.87   1:26.41 (1:10.54)                                        
  7 Graber, Ethan J           12 Empire-MR            1:27.91    1:27.20        
                  38.10     1:27.20 (49.10)                                        
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            1:28.64    1:28.76        
                  39.51     1:28.76 (49.25)                                        
  9 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:29.65        
                  38.77     1:29.65 (50.88)                                        
 10 Chau, Marcus              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:29.67        
                  40.60     1:29.67 (49.07)                                        
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D         11 Empire-MR            1:23.26    1:29.94        
                  40.90     1:29.94 (49.04)                                        
 12 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:31.47        
                  41.94     1:31.47 (49.53)                                        
 13 Zhan, Ben                 12 SSL-MR               1:54.12    1:34.06        
                  43.42     1:34.06 (50.64)                                        
 14 Yurcisin, Daniel F        12 SSL-MR               2:00.14    1:37.41        
                  45.04     1:37.41 (52.37)                                        
 15 Morrissey, Alex M         12 SSL-MR               1:53.45    2:02.21        
                  54.51   2:02.21 (1:07.70)                                        
 15 Tsang, Philip M           11 SSL-MR               1:50.12    2:02.21        
                  56.24   2:02.21 (1:05.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            2:17.78    2:24.39 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:06.38 (35.77)     1:50.74 (44.36)     2:24.39 (33.65)
  2 Coogan, Matt C            12 Empire-MR            2:26.28    2:29.00 JO     
                  31.62     1:08.78 (37.16)     1:56.22 (47.44)     2:29.00 (32.78)
  3 Crane, Kevin J            12 Empire-MR            2:25.89    2:30.39 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.12 (37.78)     1:57.42 (45.30)     2:30.39 (32.97)
  4 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:27.57    2:30.91 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.50 (38.17)     1:57.42 (45.92)     2:30.91 (33.49)
  5 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            2:32.35    2:34.72 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.32 (40.56)     2:02.53 (47.21)     2:34.72 (32.19)
  6 Vincent, Connor J         11 Empire-MR            2:42.07    2:39.58 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.84 (41.84)     2:04.98 (48.14)     2:39.58 (34.60)
  7 Dephillips, AJ            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:43.81 SILV   
                  36.61     1:21.04 (44.43)     2:06.76 (45.72)     2:43.81 (37.05)
  8 Natindim, Grant N         12 LIAC-MR              3:04.10    2:53.37 SILV   
                  38.34     1:23.34 (45.00)     2:14.54 (51.20)     2:53.37 (38.83)
  9 Blenk, Gavin M            11 Empire-MR            2:55.00    2:54.51 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.57 (43.23)     2:16.75 (55.18)     2:54.51 (37.76)
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.24    2:54.99 SILV   
                  40.35     1:26.67 (46.32)     2:17.05 (50.38)     2:54.99 (37.94)
 11 Sinyavin, Ivan I          11 Empire-MR            2:56.58    2:55.29        
                  39.51     1:24.10 (44.59)     2:17.93 (53.83)     2:55.29 (37.36)
 12 Ma, Brian                 12 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    2:58.78        
                  37.60     1:24.93 (47.33)     2:16.91 (51.98)     2:58.78 (41.87)
 13 Weis, Alexi R             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:59.30        
                  39.18     1:26.94 (47.76)     2:20.04 (53.10)     2:59.30 (39.26)
 14 Epstein, Brian J          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.26    3:08.07        
                  43.16     1:31.27 (48.11)     2:27.94 (56.67)     3:08.07 (40.13)
 -- Shopis, Eric C            12 LIAC-MR              2:57.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.05     1:27.77 (44.72)     2:19.80 (52.03)          DQ (39.69)
 -- Sung, Kyle                12 LIAC-MR              3:22.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  43.18     1:30.55 (47.37)     2:24.32 (53.77)          DQ (44.45)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Bryan           21 WISC-MR                23.03      22.88 ZQ     
  2 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR              25.16      24.93 JO     
  3 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR              24.24      25.14 SILV   
  4 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR             25.56      25.64 SILV   
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR              25.75      25.80 SILV   
  6 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR             25.83      25.86 SILV   
  7 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR                 26.06      26.11 SILV   
  8 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR                 25.73      26.17 SILV   
  9 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR             26.24      26.46 SILV   
 10 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR              27.47      27.11        
 11 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR                 27.77      27.15        
 12 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR             27.41      27.83        
 13 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR              27.52      27.96        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR              28.00      28.27        
 15 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR              28.40      28.43        
 16 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR              29.34      28.73        
 17 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR                NT      29.33        
 18 Fuchs, Ethan              15 2013/2014-MR           31.80      29.55        
 19 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR             29.62      29.56        
 20 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR                 30.06      29.63        
 21 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR             29.68      30.73        
 22 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR                 34.10      31.11        
 23 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR                 32.03      31.34        
 24 Fang, Ethan               13 Empire-MR              31.39      32.17        
 25 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                 33.16      33.16        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR              56.28      55.88 SILV   
                  26.24       55.88 (29.64)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR              56.25      56.90 SILV   
                  27.08       56.90 (29.82)                                        
  3 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR             56.40      57.61 SILV   
                  27.42       57.61 (30.19)                                        
  4 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR              55.97      57.78 SILV   
                  27.21       57.78 (30.57)                                        
  5 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:00.37      59.73        
                  28.37       59.73 (31.36)                                        
  6 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:00.02      59.76        
                  28.09       59.76 (31.67)                                        
  7 Haffner, Riley            14 2013/2014-MR           58.80    1:00.47        
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
  8 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           1:00.24    1:01.05        
                  29.43     1:01.05 (31.62)                                        
  9 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:02.01    1:01.55        
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)                                        
 10 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:03.81    1:03.50        
                  30.30     1:03.50 (33.20)                                        
 11 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.47        
                  31.99     1:05.47 (33.48)                                        
 12 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:05.09    1:05.57        
                  31.30     1:05.57 (34.27)                                        
 13 Haffner, Jackson          14 2013/2014-MR         1:08.40    1:06.81        
                  32.21     1:06.81 (34.60)                                        
 14 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           1:06.82    1:07.93        
                  32.68     1:07.93 (35.25)                                        
 15 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR                    NT    1:11.69        
                  33.95     1:11.69 (37.74)                                        
 16 Fang, Ethan               13 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:12.12        
                  34.64     1:12.12 (37.48)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:00.42    1:59.21 SILV   
                  26.93       57.57 (30.64)     1:29.02 (31.45)     1:59.21 (30.19)
  2 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           2:05.45    2:01.74 SILV   
                  27.85       58.84 (30.99)     1:30.50 (31.66)     2:01.74 (31.24)
  3 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR            2:03.97    2:06.79 SILV   
                  27.50       58.89 (31.39)     1:32.03 (33.14)     2:06.79 (34.76)
  4 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:14.21    2:11.47 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.98 (33.22)     1:37.63 (34.65)     2:11.47 (33.84)
  5 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           2:15.12    2:16.58 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.31 (34.20)     1:40.43 (36.12)     2:16.58 (36.15)
  6 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            2:18.50    2:18.55        
                  31.43     1:06.86 (35.43)     1:43.31 (36.45)     2:18.55 (35.24)
  7 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR           2:20.05    2:23.03        
                  32.26     1:07.63 (35.37)     1:45.44 (37.81)     2:23.03 (37.59)
  8 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           2:27.56    2:24.97        
                  32.91     1:09.80 (36.89)     1:47.84 (38.04)     2:24.97 (37.13)
  9 Levy, Andrew              13 2013/2014-MR         2:25.08    2:25.64        
                  33.31     1:11.14 (37.83)     1:49.96 (38.82)     2:25.64 (35.68)
 10 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR                    NT    2:33.22        
                  33.66     1:13.37 (39.71)     1:55.01 (41.64)     2:33.22 (38.21)
 11 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR               2:45.80    2:40.72        
                  35.61     1:16.57 (40.96)     1:59.01 (42.44)     2:40.72 (41.71)
 12 Fang, Ethan               13 Empire-MR            2:37.49    2:41.29        
                  33.81     1:13.72 (39.91)     1:57.39 (43.67)     2:41.29 (43.90)
 13 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               2:48.76    2:44.60        
                                                    2:03.52 ( )     2:44.60 (41.08)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            5:16.97    5:17.95 JO     
                  27.68       59.76 (32.08)     1:32.79 (33.03)     2:06.01 (33.22)
        2:39.08 (33.07)     3:11.42 (32.34)     3:44.07 (32.65)     4:16.22 (32.15)
        4:48.06 (31.84)     5:17.95 (29.89)                                        
  2 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           6:40.74    6:10.29        
                  30.24     1:04.86 (34.62)     1:41.63 (36.77)     2:18.94 (37.31)
        2:57.26 (38.32)     3:35.73 (38.47)     4:14.69 (38.96)     4:54.23 (39.54)
        5:33.06 (38.83)     6:10.29 (37.23)                                        
  3 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               6:55.12    7:04.49        
                  33.82     1:14.95 (41.13)     1:58.30 (43.35)     2:42.96 (44.66)
        3:27.14 (44.18)     4:11.88 (44.74)     4:55.98 (44.10)     5:40.10 (44.12)
        6:22.97 (42.87)     7:04.49 (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR              58.97    1:00.82 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.82 (31.39)                                        
  2 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.82 (32.44)                                        
  3 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR            1:04.31    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.54 (33.02)                                        
  4 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:08.32    1:05.63 SILV   
                  32.21     1:05.63 (33.42)                                        
  5 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR           1:10.85    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.78 (34.92)                                        
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.96 (35.35)                                        
  7 Haffner, Jackson          14 2013/2014-MR         1:09.37    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.18     1:10.68 (36.50)                                        
  8 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:05.12    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.90 (36.86)                                        
  9 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR           1:14.35    1:11.71 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.71 (36.66)                                        
 10 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:15.46    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.90 (37.19)                                        
 11 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           1:13.68    1:13.23 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.23 (37.18)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            1:13.59    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.48 (37.52)                                        
 13 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           1:21.04    1:17.54        
                  37.48     1:17.54 (40.06)                                        
 14 Fang, Ethan               13 Empire-MR            1:19.22    1:18.95        
                  37.73     1:18.95 (41.22)                                        
 15 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:21.66    1:22.43        
                  39.51     1:22.43 (42.92)                                        
 16 Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               1:31.11    1:23.05        
 17 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:27.22    1:28.25        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:09.94    2:12.90 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.80 (33.59)     1:38.93 (35.13)     2:12.90 (33.97)
  2 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:08.94    2:13.10 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.61 (34.53)     1:40.56 (34.95)     2:13.10 (32.54)
  3 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            2:11.36    2:16.65 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.01 (34.97)     1:42.98 (34.97)     2:16.65 (33.67)
  4 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:26.99    2:22.99 SILV   
                  35.68     1:11.20 (35.52)     1:48.29 (37.09)     2:22.99 (34.70)
  5 Galarza, Matthew G        16 Empire-MR            2:23.93    2:23.30 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.52 (36.49)     1:47.17 (38.65)     2:23.30 (36.13)
  6 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:24.68 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.54 (37.39)     1:48.75 (37.21)     2:24.68 (35.93)
  7 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR           2:28.39    2:26.03 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.30 (37.88)     1:49.96 (37.66)     2:26.03 (36.07)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:25.97    2:27.16 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.98 (37.28)     1:49.60 (37.62)     2:27.16 (37.56)
  9 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               2:31.11    2:27.61 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.94 (37.22)     1:50.31 (38.37)     2:27.61 (37.30)
 10 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           2:34.24    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.92 (38.83)     1:55.65 (40.73)     2:35.28 (39.63)
 11 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            2:38.49    2:40.47        
                  37.51     1:18.33 (40.82)     1:59.79 (41.46)     2:40.47 (40.68)
 12 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           3:01.03    3:02.13        
                  40.74     1:29.23 (48.49)     2:18.57 (49.34)     3:02.13 (43.56)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            2:31.55    2:35.57 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.92 (40.08)     1:56.09 (40.17)     2:35.57 (39.48)
  2 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            3:05.60    2:38.32 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.54 (39.91)     1:56.39 (41.85)     2:38.32 (41.93)
  3 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:58.43    2:40.83 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.87 (39.95)     1:57.57 (42.70)     2:40.83 (43.26)
  4 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            2:47.47    2:41.16 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.41 (40.29)     1:58.62 (42.21)     2:41.16 (42.54)
  5 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR           2:46.71    2:45.58 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.24 (41.85)     2:00.88 (43.64)     2:45.58 (44.70)
  6 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:58.16    2:46.04 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.27 (43.35)     2:03.83 (43.56)     2:46.04 (42.21)
  7 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           2:52.95    2:46.27 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.23 (42.23)     2:02.05 (43.82)     2:46.27 (44.22)
  8 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            3:08.62    2:51.79 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.18 (44.44)     2:08.38 (44.20)     2:51.79 (43.41)
  9 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR           2:53.19    2:52.82 SILV   
                  36.10     1:18.44 (42.34)     2:04.48 (46.04)     2:52.82 (48.34)
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:57.54    2:57.18        
                  40.90     1:26.43 (45.53)     2:12.79 (46.36)     2:57.18 (44.39)
 11 Levy, Andrew              13 2013/2014-MR         3:00.00    2:57.19        
                  39.65     1:24.70 (45.05)     2:11.36 (46.66)     2:57.19 (45.83)
 12 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               2:57.06    2:57.48        
                  37.12     1:22.85 (45.73)     2:09.98 (47.13)     2:57.48 (47.50)
 13 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:55.53    2:58.15        
                  39.16     1:25.43 (46.27)     2:12.57 (47.14)     2:58.15 (45.58)
 14 Crosbie, Kyle T           14 SSL-MR               2:56.40    2:58.47        
                  39.45     1:24.98 (45.53)     2:12.62 (47.64)     2:58.47 (45.85)
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           14 Empire-MR            3:19.28    2:58.97        
                  39.47     1:26.36 (46.89)     2:12.76 (46.40)     2:58.97 (46.21)
 16 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            3:10.14    2:59.29        
                  39.82     1:25.44 (45.62)     2:12.70 (47.26)     2:59.29 (46.59)
 17 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               3:09.49    3:04.68        
                  40.99     1:27.37 (46.38)     2:16.16 (48.79)     3:04.68 (48.52)
 18 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR                    NT    3:21.08        
                  42.70     1:34.54 (51.84)     2:28.76 (54.22)     3:21.08 (52.32)
 19 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           3:32.62    3:23.80        
                  43.77     1:36.26 (52.49)     2:32.90 (56.64)     3:23.80 (50.90)
 20 Radovanovich, Anthony     13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:47.80        
                  48.89     1:46.66 (57.77)   2:47.34 (1:00.68)   3:47.80 (1:00.46)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             56.54      57.70 ZQ     
                  26.47       57.70 (31.23)                                        
  2 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:06.90    1:05.42 SILV   
                  29.38     1:05.42 (36.04)                                        
  3 Rattazzi, J.P. P          17 SSL-MR               1:06.48    1:06.46 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.46 (36.11)                                        
  4 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:13.07    1:09.73 SILV   
                  31.48     1:09.73 (38.25)                                        
  5 Fuchs, Ethan              15 2013/2014-MR         1:07.49    1:10.77 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.77 (38.09)                                        
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:11.70    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.86 (38.11)                                        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:13.06        
                  34.01     1:13.06 (39.05)                                        
  8 Fang, Ethan               13 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:18.61        
                  36.38     1:18.61 (42.23)                                        
  9 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.09        
                  35.46     1:19.09 (43.63)                                        
 10 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:19.66        
                  36.19     1:19.66 (43.47)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:08.90    2:13.57 JO     
                  27.17       58.70 (31.53)     1:34.27 (35.57)     2:13.57 (39.30)
  2 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:14.63    2:20.86 SILV   
                  27.44     1:01.16 (33.72)     1:39.98 (38.82)     2:20.86 (40.88)
  3 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            2:25.27    2:27.28 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.64 (37.25)     1:48.64 (40.00)     2:27.28 (38.64)
  4 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:55.44    2:37.27        
                  33.79     1:14.06 (40.27)     1:56.59 (42.53)     2:37.27 (40.68)
  5 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           2:36.12    2:37.45        
                  31.32     1:10.51 (39.19)     1:52.30 (41.79)     2:37.45 (45.15)
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:32.44    2:39.33        
                  35.36     1:15.92 (40.56)     1:57.34 (41.42)     2:39.33 (41.99)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:09.10    2:12.50 JO     
                  27.45       59.63 (32.18)     1:42.46 (42.83)     2:12.50 (30.04)
  2 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           2:12.51    2:15.50 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.09 (34.73)     1:45.70 (40.61)     2:15.50 (29.80)
  3 Torres, Cristian A        15 Middies-MR           2:18.54    2:21.52 SILV   
                  29.97     1:08.72 (38.75)     1:50.18 (41.46)     2:21.52 (31.34)
  3 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            2:19.72    2:21.52 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)     1:50.71 (44.63)     2:21.52 (30.81)
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            2:26.88    2:31.30 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.36 (37.53)     1:58.96 (46.60)     2:31.30 (32.34)
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            2:29.63    2:33.03        
                  33.55     1:13.12 (39.57)     1:58.71 (45.59)     2:33.03 (34.32)
  7 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR           2:37.52    2:35.67        
                  33.22     1:12.25 (39.03)     1:57.83 (45.58)     2:35.67 (37.84)
  8 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            2:30.70    2:39.89        
                  36.45     1:15.15 (38.70)     2:04.29 (49.14)     2:39.89 (35.60)
  9 Vales, Tanner C           13 Empire-MR            2:42.96    2:43.19        
                  37.38     1:19.32 (41.94)     2:08.41 (49.09)     2:43.19 (34.78)
 10 Haffner, Jackson          14 2013/2014-MR         2:41.50    2:43.64        
                  35.98     1:15.36 (39.38)     2:06.39 (51.03)     2:43.64 (37.25)
 11 Heisler, Lucky D          17 Middies-MR           2:56.79    2:54.02        
                  43.70     1:22.52 (38.82)     2:16.28 (53.76)     2:54.02 (37.74)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           4:59.28    4:45.56        
                  28.55     1:01.80 (33.25)     1:38.25 (36.45)     2:13.49 (35.24)
        2:57.89 (44.40)     3:41.57 (43.68)     4:15.35 (33.78)     4:45.56 (30.21)
  2 Copeland, Jared S         13 Empire-MR            4:42.72    4:48.08        
                  29.83     1:04.99 (35.16)     1:41.05 (36.06)     2:17.30 (36.25)
        2:59.62 (42.32)     3:42.83 (43.21)     4:16.48 (33.65)     4:48.08 (31.60)
  3 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           4:53.96    4:52.31        
                  31.18     1:05.97 (34.79)     1:42.40 (36.43)     2:19.00 (36.60)
        3:01.60 (42.60)     3:43.98 (42.38)     4:17.35 (33.37)     4:52.31 (34.96)
  4 Crane, Brian A            14 Empire-MR            4:58.82    4:58.41        
                  30.60     1:08.42 (37.82)     1:45.95 (37.53)     2:23.09 (37.14)
        3:07.96 (44.87)     3:52.84 (44.88)     4:25.54 (32.70)     4:58.41 (32.87)
  5 Pierce, Adrien T          12 Empire-MR            4:55.97    5:03.83        
                  31.52     1:08.49 (36.97)     1:46.63 (38.14)     2:24.00 (37.37)
        3:08.83 (44.83)     3:53.49 (44.66)     4:29.11 (35.62)     5:03.83 (34.72)
  6 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            5:20.77    5:11.74        
                  32.35     1:09.95 (37.60)     1:50.30 (40.35)     2:28.59 (38.29)
        3:15.02 (46.43)     4:02.21 (47.19)     4:37.35 (35.14)     5:11.74 (34.39)
  7 Wang, Hanlin              12 Empire-MR            5:30.00    5:18.42        
                  33.81     1:15.76 (41.95)     1:55.89 (40.13)     2:35.79 (39.90)
        3:22.30 (46.51)     4:08.71 (46.41)     4:43.20 (34.49)     5:18.42 (35.22)
  8 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            5:20.00    5:20.89        
                  31.77     1:11.09 (39.32)     1:51.49 (40.40)     2:31.75 (40.26)
        3:18.79 (47.04)     4:07.31 (48.52)     4:44.74 (37.43)     5:20.89 (36.15)
  9 Schaum, Connor J          12 Empire-MR            5:46.61    5:28.07        
                  32.15     1:10.88 (38.73)     1:52.36 (41.48)     2:33.16 (40.80)
        3:23.55 (50.39)     4:15.57 (52.02)     4:52.23 (36.66)     5:28.07 (35.84)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:12.59    1:12.59        
                  34.80     1:12.59 (37.79)                                        
  2 Lewis, Garfield           17 Middies-MR           1:16.50    1:15.31        
                  35.19     1:15.31 (40.12)                                        
  3 Miller, Alex              13 Middies-MR           1:16.28    1:15.61        
                  35.67     1:15.61 (39.94)                                        
  4 Cushman, Timothy P        14 Empire-MR            1:18.70    1:15.81        
                  35.29     1:15.81 (40.52)                                        
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:15.82    1:16.30        
                  36.41     1:16.30 (39.89)                                        
  6 Kornfeld, Myles A         15 Empire-MR            1:16.75    1:17.39        
                  36.72     1:17.39 (40.67)                                        
  7 Koch, Sasha H             13 CFB-MR               1:20.00    1:18.35        
                  35.32     1:18.35 (43.03)                                        
  8 Haffner, Riley            14 2013/2014-MR         1:21.08    1:19.83        
                  37.38     1:19.83 (42.45)                                        
  9 Wilson, Aidan T           13 Empire-MR            1:22.75    1:21.75        
                  38.53     1:21.75 (43.22)                                        
 10 Saraf, Akaash             14 Empire-MR            1:25.47    1:22.44        
                  38.74     1:22.44 (43.70)                                        
 11 Uriarte, Alvin            15 Middies-MR           1:31.23    1:24.09        
                  40.49     1:24.09 (43.60)                                        
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W         13 Empire-MR            1:22.36    1:24.89        
                  40.20     1:24.89 (44.69)                                        
 13 Dennis, Sean              13 SSL-MR               1:38.39    1:25.95        
                  40.49     1:25.95 (45.46)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B           13 Empire-MR            1:24.60    1:26.04        
                  40.46     1:26.04 (45.58)                                        
 15 Fang, Ethan               13 Empire-MR            1:29.00    1:30.72        
                  42.31     1:30.72 (48.41)                                        
 16 Fairweather, Sheldon      15 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:33.08        
                  43.97     1:33.08 (49.11)                                        
 17 Sternberg, David          14 CFB-MR               1:32.96    1:35.47        
                  43.93     1:35.47 (51.54)                                        
 18 Macchetto, Thomas         13 CFB-MR               1:37.08    1:35.91        
                  44.43     1:35.91 (51.48)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            13 SSL-MR               1:40.46         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  47.10          DQ (54.00)