Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/9/2015 02:35 PM
              2015 MR WSSC & DA Sink or Swim Distance - 2/6/2015               
                              Sanction #: 150204                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M        10 AG-MR                6:47.73    6:31.46 JO     
                  34.30     1:12.89 (38.59)     1:52.28 (39.39)     2:33.77 (41.49)
        3:13.96 (40.19)     3:55.67 (41.71)     4:35.88 (40.21)     5:17.00 (41.12)
        5:56.43 (39.43)     6:31.46 (35.03)                                        
  2 Dineen, Molly             10 MWSC-MR              7:08.63    7:00.60 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.90 (41.87)     2:02.33 (43.43)     2:45.29 (42.96)
        3:28.63 (43.34)     4:11.59 (42.96)     4:54.98 (43.39)     5:38.54 (43.56)
        6:21.06 (42.52)     7:00.60 (39.54)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               7:14.87    7:09.57        
                  38.10     1:21.63 (43.53)     2:05.13 (43.50)     2:49.08 (43.95)
        3:33.23 (44.15)     4:17.18 (43.95)     5:01.02 (43.84)     5:45.33 (44.31)
        6:28.79 (43.46)     7:09.57 (40.78)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                8:03.49    7:53.71        
                  37.41     1:22.30 (44.89)     2:08.86 (46.56)     2:59.44 (50.58)
        3:47.99 (48.55)     4:38.61 (50.62)     5:29.04 (50.43)     6:18.40 (49.36)
        7:07.41 (49.01)     7:53.71 (46.30)                                        
  5 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              8:36.54    8:34.07        
                  42.25     1:32.84 (50.59)     2:26.36 (53.52)     3:18.19 (51.83)
      5:04.16 (1:45.97)     5:58.50 (54.34)                                        
            7:45.70 ( )     8:34.07 (48.37)                                        
  6 Chicaiza, Natali           9 CFJV-MR              8:30.00    9:39.34        
                  43.30     1:36.93 (53.63)     2:34.74 (57.81)   3:38.21 (1:03.47)
      4:40.44 (1:02.23)     5:38.44 (58.00)     6:35.03 (56.59)   7:37.88 (1:02.85)
      8:39.90 (1:02.02)     9:39.34 (59.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G            10 NBS-MR               3:26.08    3:07.06 SILV   
                  43.28     1:29.38 (46.10)     2:26.27 (56.89)     3:07.06 (40.79)
  2 Nicholas, Cayla           10 DA-MR                3:11.28    3:07.52 SILV   
                  41.02     1:29.77 (48.75)     2:24.93 (55.16)     3:07.52 (42.59)
  3 Culbertson, Madalyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:19.74    3:24.07        
                  48.38     1:37.16 (48.78)     2:36.07 (58.91)     3:24.07 (48.00)
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M           8 NBS-MR                    NT    3:26.34        
                  48.11     1:41.08 (52.97)   3:26.34 (1:45.26)                    
  5 Gomez, Alyssa E            9 Barracudas-MR        3:45.00    3:27.41        
                  47.23     1:39.56 (52.33)   2:41.07 (1:01.51)     3:27.41 (46.34)
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M        9 Barracudas-MR        3:42.22    3:38.99        
                  49.14     1:41.00 (51.86)   2:49.25 (1:08.25)     3:38.99 (49.74)
  7 Carley, Olina              8 CFJV-MR              3:55.33    3:40.17        
                  51.52     1:46.71 (55.19)   2:54.27 (1:07.56)     3:40.17 (45.90)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              5:58.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Emma L          11 BB-NJ                6:05.57    6:10.56 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.10 (36.63)     1:48.08 (37.98)     2:25.73 (37.65)
        3:02.52 (36.79)     3:41.19 (38.67)     4:19.62 (38.43)     4:57.65 (38.03)
        5:34.76 (37.11)     6:10.56 (35.80)                                        
  2 Miller, Elissa J          12 WSSC-MR              6:47.30    6:13.77 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.64 (36.15)     1:45.80 (38.16)     2:24.80 (39.00)
        3:03.87 (39.07)     3:43.34 (39.47)     4:21.71 (38.37)     5:00.70 (38.99)
        5:38.95 (38.25)     6:13.77 (34.82)                                        
  3 Moore, Korianne M         12 Barracudas-MR        7:15.00    6:22.06        
                  33.71     1:12.69 (38.98)     1:52.30 (39.61)     2:32.35 (40.05)
        3:12.04 (39.69)     3:50.60 (38.56)     4:29.72 (39.12)     5:08.45 (38.73)
        5:46.77 (38.32)     6:22.06 (35.29)                                        
  4 Narayanan, Nisha          11 BB-NJ                     NT    6:22.36        
                  33.56     1:11.01 (37.45)     1:49.85 (38.84)     2:28.76 (38.91)
        3:07.90 (39.14)     3:47.29 (39.39)     4:26.88 (39.59)     5:06.68 (39.80)
        5:45.81 (39.13)     6:22.36 (36.55)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                6:34.85    6:26.42        
                  33.40     1:12.16 (38.76)     1:49.61 (37.45)     2:28.65 (39.04)
        3:08.84 (40.19)     3:49.01 (40.17)     4:28.30 (39.29)     5:08.85 (40.55)
        5:49.04 (40.19)     6:26.42 (37.38)                                        
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               6:45.29    6:44.04        
                  33.65     1:13.33 (39.68)     1:55.48 (42.15)     2:37.08 (41.60)
        3:18.71 (41.63)     4:00.49 (41.78)     4:43.63 (43.14)     5:24.98 (41.35)
        6:06.45 (41.47)     6:44.04 (37.59)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               6:54.61    6:51.16        
                  35.36     1:14.74 (39.38)     1:55.20 (40.46)     2:37.35 (42.15)
        3:20.32 (42.97)     4:03.45 (43.13)     4:46.94 (43.49)     5:30.38 (43.44)
        6:12.50 (42.12)     6:51.16 (38.66)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                6:52.30    6:59.13        
                  35.40     1:16.92 (41.52)     1:59.70 (42.78)     2:42.76 (43.06)
        3:26.24 (43.48)     4:09.33 (43.09)     4:53.33 (44.00)     5:35.32 (41.99)
        6:17.92 (42.60)     6:59.13 (41.21)                                        
  9 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    6:59.58        
                  36.86     1:20.03 (43.17)     2:03.84 (43.81)     2:47.70 (43.86)
        3:29.93 (42.23)     4:13.39 (43.46)     4:55.96 (42.57)     5:40.51 (44.55)
        6:21.31 (40.80)     6:59.58 (38.27)                                        
 10 Kline, Katherine A        11 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:25.70        
                  39.80     1:22.87 (43.07)     2:08.21 (45.34)     2:54.64 (46.43)
        3:42.02 (47.38)     4:28.88 (46.86)     5:16.80 (47.92)     6:03.99 (47.19)
        6:52.43 (48.44)     7:25.70 (33.27)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Ava V          11 Barracudas-MR        8:00.00    7:29.61        
                  41.02     1:24.08 (43.06)     2:08.76 (44.68)     2:54.03 (45.27)
        3:39.39 (45.36)     4:25.14 (45.75)     5:10.92 (45.78)     5:56.80 (45.88)
        6:42.46 (45.66)     7:29.61 (47.15)                                        
 12 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               7:21.10    7:31.33        
                  37.56     1:19.28 (41.72)     2:03.51 (44.23)     2:49.95 (46.44)
        3:37.13 (47.18)     4:24.71 (47.58)     5:12.44 (47.73)     6:00.40 (47.96)
        6:48.04 (47.64)     7:31.33 (43.29)                                        
 13 Donaldson, Savannah A     12 Barracudas-MR        8:00.00    7:42.79        
                  38.94     1:22.99 (44.05)     2:09.17 (46.18)     2:56.15 (46.98)
        3:44.65 (48.50)     4:32.73 (48.08)     5:22.63 (49.90)     6:12.03 (49.40)
        6:59.89 (47.86)     7:42.79 (42.90)                                        
 14 Wilson, Corinne L         11 WSSC-MR              8:05.06    7:52.27        
                  36.42     1:21.81 (45.39)     2:10.26 (48.45)     2:58.66 (48.40)
        3:48.75 (50.09)     4:39.02 (50.27)     5:29.55 (50.53)     6:18.53 (48.98)
        7:05.81 (47.28)     7:52.27 (46.46)                                        
 15 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              8:21.17    8:00.99        
                  40.49     1:27.60 (47.11)     2:16.41 (48.81)     3:06.19 (49.78)
        3:56.45 (50.26)   5:37.08 (1:40.63)     6:26.53 (49.45)     7:16.08 (49.55)
        8:00.99 (44.91)                                                            
 16 Jones, Kristen L          11 DA-MR                8:33.10    8:31.67        
                  40.38     1:29.70 (49.32)     2:21.69 (51.99)                    
            3:12.30 ( )                                                 8:39.53 ( )
        9:10.44 (30.91)         8:31.67 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:29.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Julia J         12 DA-MR                2:40.88    2:40.48 SILV   
                  34.79     1:17.71 (42.92)     2:04.67 (46.96)     2:40.48 (35.81)
  2 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        12 DA-MR                2:51.84    2:48.00 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.35 (41.48)     2:08.73 (53.38)     2:48.00 (39.27)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          11 NBS-MR               2:57.49    2:55.33        
                  38.56     1:22.77 (44.21)     2:15.14 (52.37)     2:55.33 (40.19)
  4 Wurster, Meghan K         11 NBS-MR               2:59.62    2:55.60        
                  40.19     1:25.04 (44.85)     2:17.63 (52.59)     2:55.60 (37.97)
  5 Aery, Christine           11 CFJV-MR              3:02.83    2:59.27        
                  41.18     1:28.54 (47.36)     2:20.25 (51.71)     2:59.27 (39.02)
  6 Williams, Grace K         12 NBS-MR               3:14.03    3:05.16        
                  40.74     1:29.81 (49.07)     2:22.48 (52.67)     3:05.16 (42.68)
  7 Guglielmello, Sophia      11 MWSC-MR              3:24.76    3:07.82        
                  46.63     1:33.91 (47.28)     2:26.64 (52.73)     3:07.82 (41.18)
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              3:15.58    3:09.19        
                  45.37     1:31.46 (46.09)     2:26.23 (54.77)     3:09.19 (42.96)
  9 Ryan, Brooke              11 CFJV-MR              3:16.61    3:16.32        
                  48.22     1:37.60 (49.38)     2:31.06 (53.46)     3:16.32 (45.26)
 10 Northrup, Maya J          11 Barracudas-MR        3:30.00    3:22.74        
                  52.11     1:39.33 (47.22)     2:39.29 (59.96)     3:22.74 (43.45)
 11 Rabinowitz, Alana         12 CFJV-MR              3:29.62    3:28.72        
                  45.68     1:37.66 (51.98)     2:35.72 (58.06)     3:28.72 (53.00)
 12 Jackman, Anayah M         12 Barracudas-MR        3:35.83    3:30.04        
                  49.75     1:41.93 (52.18)   2:42.17 (1:00.24)     3:30.04 (47.87)
 -- Melley, Emma G            12 Barracudas-MR        3:30.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  42.84     1:42.80 (59.96)     2:40.66 (57.86)          DQ (48.24)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prybylski, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              5:51.21    5:38.65 SILV   
                  33.42     1:19.47 (46.05)     2:02.05 (42.58)     2:44.15 (42.10)
        3:35.13 (50.98)     4:24.56 (49.43)     5:01.91 (37.35)     5:38.65 (36.74)
  2 Ciofalo, Angelica M       12 BB-NJ                     NT    5:51.52        
                  37.79                                                 2:05.60 ( )
        2:49.16 (43.56)     3:42.04 (52.88)     4:35.23 (53.19)     5:14.86 (39.63)
        5:51.52 (36.66)                                                            
  3 McIntyre, Emma L          11 BB-NJ                     NT    5:55.10        
                  38.77     1:26.26 (47.49)     2:11.48 (45.22)     2:56.38 (44.90)
        3:47.05 (50.67)     4:40.53 (53.48)     5:18.46 (37.93)     5:55.10 (36.64)
  4 Tyberg, Alexa             11 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:37.39        
                  47.02   1:47.80 (1:00.78)     2:34.47 (46.67)     3:21.10 (46.63)
        4:16.24 (55.14)     5:10.26 (54.02)     5:55.52 (45.26)     6:37.39 (41.87)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:35.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            13 NBS-MR               5:32.86    5:28.18 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:00.83 (31.59)     1:33.49 (32.66)     2:06.69 (33.20)
        2:39.96 (33.27)     3:13.71 (33.75)     3:47.41 (33.70)     4:21.44 (34.03)
        4:55.29 (33.85)     5:28.18 (32.89)                                        
  2 Calianese, Nicole A       14 BB-NJ                5:48.96    5:44.82 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)     1:34.75 (33.58)     2:09.09 (34.34)
        2:44.17 (35.08)     3:19.85 (35.68)     3:56.16 (36.31)     4:32.59 (36.43)
        5:09.88 (37.29)     5:44.82 (34.94)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           13 NBS-MR               5:39.30    5:45.03 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.30 (34.41)     1:41.61 (35.31)     2:16.87 (35.26)
        2:51.61 (34.74)     3:26.81 (35.20)     4:02.31 (35.50)     4:36.70 (34.39)
        5:11.22 (34.52)     5:45.03 (33.81)                                        
  4 Bunch, Jillian R          14 NBS-MR               5:34.86    5:53.76        
                  31.64     1:06.13 (34.49)     1:41.28 (35.15)     2:17.13 (35.85)
        2:52.62 (35.49)     3:28.22 (35.60)     4:04.55 (36.33)     4:41.25 (36.70)
        5:18.16 (36.91)     5:53.76 (35.60)                                        
  5 Forbes, Jamie E           13 NBS-MR               5:54.46    5:59.72        
                  32.06     1:07.38 (35.32)     1:43.70 (36.32)     2:20.50 (36.80)
        2:57.55 (37.05)     3:33.72 (36.17)     4:11.00 (37.28)     4:48.14 (37.14)
        5:24.85 (36.71)     5:59.72 (34.87)                                        
  6 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              5:39.56    5:59.89        
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)     1:42.07 (36.03)     2:18.43 (36.36)
        2:55.73 (37.30)     3:33.29 (37.56)     4:10.88 (37.59)     4:47.80 (36.92)
        5:24.49 (36.69)     5:59.89 (35.40)                                        
  7 Martin, Alyssa D          13 WSSC-MR              5:51.64    6:05.33        
                  32.25     1:09.05 (36.80)     1:47.08 (38.03)     2:25.26 (38.18)
        3:02.11 (36.85)     3:39.83 (37.72)     4:16.80 (36.97)     4:53.44 (36.64)
        5:30.17 (36.73)     6:05.33 (35.16)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Mary T T        14 HVD-MR               6:08.28    6:10.33        
                  34.50     1:11.72 (37.22)     1:48.98 (37.26)     2:26.20 (37.22)
        3:03.67 (37.47)     3:40.79 (37.12)     4:19.26 (38.47)     4:56.71 (37.45)
        5:34.96 (38.25)     6:10.33 (35.37)                                        
  9 MacHugh, Emily H          13 NBS-MR               6:20.85    6:14.55        
                  33.70     1:10.27 (36.57)     1:47.59 (37.32)     2:25.62 (38.03)
        3:03.95 (38.33)     3:42.04 (38.09)     4:20.46 (38.42)     4:59.09 (38.63)
        5:37.77 (38.68)     6:14.55 (36.78)                                        
 10 Strickland, Sidney A      13 BB-NJ                     NT    6:29.84        
                  34.23     1:12.16 (37.93)     1:51.98 (39.82)     2:31.67 (39.69)
        3:13.06 (41.39)     3:53.24 (40.18)     4:33.07 (39.83)     5:13.43 (40.36)
        5:52.63 (39.20)     6:29.84 (37.21)                                        
 11 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         14 WSSC-MR              6:12.94    6:38.42        
                  35.09     1:14.34 (39.25)     1:55.46 (41.12)     2:36.80 (41.34)
        3:17.64 (40.84)     3:58.42 (40.78)     4:39.77 (41.35)     5:20.95 (41.18)
        6:01.66 (40.71)     6:38.42 (36.76)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jessica M          13 MWSC-MR                   NT    6:47.12        
                  33.68     1:12.87 (39.19)     1:55.00 (42.13)     2:36.73 (41.73)
        3:19.28 (42.55)     4:01.98 (42.70)     4:44.96 (42.98)     5:27.52 (42.56)
        6:04.50 (36.98)     6:47.12 (42.62)                                        
 13 Howe, Erin M              14 BB-NJ                     NT    6:47.41        
                  36.68     1:17.37 (40.69)     1:59.71 (42.34)     2:41.82 (42.11)
        3:23.64 (41.82)     4:05.94 (42.30)     4:47.74 (41.80)     5:28.56 (40.82)
        6:09.80 (41.24)     6:47.41 (37.61)                                        
 14 McInerney, Emma A         14 MWSC-MR              6:57.54    6:51.93        
                  35.67     1:15.83 (40.16)     1:57.19 (41.36)     2:38.88 (41.69)
        3:21.57 (42.69)     4:04.23 (42.66)     4:47.98 (43.75)     5:31.17 (43.19)
        6:12.69 (41.52)     6:51.93 (39.24)                                        
 15 Ring, Bianca D            13 WSSC-MR              8:15.84    7:13.40        
                  37.53     1:20.15 (42.62)     2:03.05 (42.90)     2:47.33 (44.28)
        3:31.95 (44.62)     4:16.07 (44.12)     5:00.50 (44.43)     5:44.84 (44.34)
        6:29.59 (44.75)     7:13.40 (43.81)                                        
 16 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              7:18.30    7:21.77        
                  36.87     1:18.91 (42.04)     2:02.32 (43.41)     2:47.08 (44.76)
        3:31.53 (44.45)     4:19.03 (47.50)     5:07.14 (48.11)     5:53.30 (46.16)
        6:38.60 (45.30)     7:21.77 (43.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:06.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   13 DA-MR                4:44.36    4:44.81 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:02.75 (33.85)     1:39.80 (37.05)     2:16.32 (36.52)
        2:58.09 (41.77)     3:39.81 (41.72)     4:13.01 (33.20)     4:44.81 (31.80)
  2 Vela, Allie J             14 NBS-MR               5:11.78    5:03.70 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.17 (35.36)     1:44.97 (38.80)     2:23.67 (38.70)
        3:10.04 (46.37)     3:56.84 (46.80)     4:31.68 (34.84)     5:03.70 (32.02)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M          13 NBS-MR               5:06.58    5:07.75 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.91 (36.46)     1:46.16 (38.25)     2:25.12 (38.96)
        3:10.97 (45.85)     3:57.94 (46.97)     4:33.11 (35.17)     5:07.75 (34.64)
  4 Reede, Sydney A           13 NBS-MR               5:35.67    5:42.31        
                  34.47     1:16.62 (42.15)     2:00.99 (44.37)     2:43.88 (42.89)
        3:34.50 (50.62)     4:25.70 (51.20)     5:04.49 (38.79)     5:42.31 (37.82)
  5 Sargios, Justina          14 DA-MR                     NT    6:28.87        
                  41.11     1:34.01 (52.90)                                        
            3:07.10 ( )     4:03.07 (55.97)     5:00.18 (57.11)   6:28.87 (1:28.69)
  6 Nemerever, Hannah         13 CFJV-MR              6:37.38    6:36.05        
                  44.07     1:39.27 (55.20)     2:28.11 (48.84)     3:17.11 (49.00)
        4:13.43 (56.32)     5:11.81 (58.38)     5:55.51 (43.70)     6:36.05 (40.54)
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            12 CFJV-MR             20:40.77   19:53.68        
                  31.74     1:07.41 (35.67)     1:43.83 (36.42)     2:20.16 (36.33)
        2:56.97 (36.81)     3:33.78 (36.81)     4:10.29 (36.51)     4:46.74 (36.45)
        5:23.25 (36.51)     6:00.00 (36.75)     6:36.32 (36.32)     7:12.52 (36.20)
        7:49.06 (36.54)     8:25.69 (36.63)     9:01.95 (36.26)     9:38.42 (36.47)
       10:15.03 (36.61)    10:51.48 (36.45)    11:27.88 (36.40)    12:04.50 (36.62)
       12:41.06 (36.56)    13:17.08 (36.02)    13:53.79 (36.71)    14:29.74 (35.95)
       15:06.00 (36.26)    15:42.68 (36.68)    16:19.14 (36.46)    16:55.85 (36.71)
       17:32.68 (36.83)    18:09.11 (36.43)    18:45.03 (35.92)    19:20.87 (35.84)
       19:53.68 (32.81)
  2 Halderman, Emma           12 CFJV-MR             21:00.00   21:32.07        
                  32.73     1:10.22 (37.49)     1:48.31 (38.09)     2:26.96 (38.65)
        3:06.07 (39.11)     3:44.99 (38.92)     4:24.92 (39.93)     5:04.48 (39.56)
        5:44.28 (39.80)     6:23.48 (39.20)     7:02.82 (39.34)     7:42.10 (39.28)
        8:21.68 (39.58)     9:00.78 (39.10)     9:40.72 (39.94)    10:20.40 (39.68)
       10:59.51 (39.11)    11:38.54 (39.03)    12:18.59 (40.05)    12:57.74 (39.15)
       13:37.75 (40.01)    14:17.48 (39.73)    14:57.68 (40.20)    15:37.25 (39.57)
       16:16.38 (39.13)    16:55.62 (39.24)    17:35.71 (40.09)    18:15.72 (40.01)
       18:56.02 (40.30)    19:36.77 (40.75)    20:16.77 (40.00)    20:56.44 (39.67)
       21:32.07 (35.63)
  3 Geis, Taylor              13 CFJV-MR             22:00.00   22:35.40        
                  34.17     1:11.86 (37.69)     1:51.83 (39.97)     2:32.75 (40.92)
        3:13.58 (40.83)     3:54.81 (41.23)     4:35.65 (40.84)     5:17.20 (41.55)
        5:58.83 (41.63)     6:40.60 (41.77)     7:22.74 (42.14)     8:05.02 (42.28)
        8:46.47 (41.45)     9:28.49 (42.02)    10:10.32 (41.83)    10:52.46 (42.14)
       11:34.88 (42.42)    12:16.80 (41.92)    12:58.99 (42.19)    13:40.60 (41.61)
       14:22.63 (42.03)    15:04.29 (41.66)    15:45.76 (41.47)    16:28.28 (42.52)
       17:09.87 (41.59)    17:51.09 (41.22)    18:33.37 (42.28)    19:15.16 (41.79)
       19:56.40 (41.24)    20:36.80 (40.40)    21:17.02 (40.22)    21:57.33 (40.31)
       22:35.40 (38.07)
  4 Conti, Gabriella A        10 BB-NJ                     NT   24:04.21        
                  39.41     1:21.72 (42.31)     2:05.50 (43.78)     2:49.36 (43.86)
        3:33.46 (44.10)     4:17.17 (43.71)     5:03.06 (45.89)     5:47.52 (44.46)
        6:32.14 (44.62)     7:16.93 (44.79)     8:02.21 (45.28)     8:48.18 (45.97)
        9:33.26 (45.08)    10:16.92 (43.66)    11:01.83 (44.91)    11:46.36 (44.53)
       12:30.42 (44.06)    13:14.69 (44.27)    13:58.29 (43.60)    14:41.99 (43.70)
       15:26.17 (44.18)    16:10.58 (44.41)    16:54.48 (43.90)    17:38.75 (44.27)
       18:22.58 (43.83)    19:05.78 (43.20)    19:49.32 (43.54)    20:32.65 (43.33)
       21:16.07 (43.42)    21:59.35 (43.28)    22:42.77 (43.42)    23:24.83 (42.06)
       24:04.21 (39.38)
  5 Beamish, Keegan J         13 MVA-MR                    NT   25:44.47        
                  39.05     1:21.83 (42.78)     2:05.87 (44.04)     2:50.06 (44.19)
        3:35.51 (45.45)     4:21.09 (45.58)     5:07.66 (46.57)     5:55.31 (47.65)
        6:42.91 (47.60)     7:30.48 (47.57)     8:19.48 (49.00)     9:06.41 (46.93)
        9:52.33 (45.92)    10:39.87 (47.54)    11:28.65 (48.78)    12:17.54 (48.89)
       13:06.75 (49.21)    13:54.91 (48.16)    14:43.38 (48.47)    15:31.66 (48.28)
       16:17.23 (45.57)    17:05.78 (48.55)    17:54.53 (48.75)    18:41.96 (47.43)
       19:29.46 (47.50)    20:17.58 (48.12)    21:05.01 (47.43)    21:53.88 (48.87)
       22:43.24 (49.36)    23:30.14 (46.90)    24:17.52 (47.38)    25:02.67 (45.15)
       25:44.47 (41.80)
  6 Povill, Abigail E         12 MVA-MR                    NT   27:07.45        
                  37.38     1:21.41 (44.03)     2:07.77 (46.36)     2:56.09 (48.32)
        3:44.16 (48.07)     4:32.92 (48.76)     5:22.89 (49.97)     6:11.13 (48.24)
        7:00.56 (49.43)     7:51.22 (50.66)     8:42.52 (51.30)     9:32.39 (49.87)
       10:21.95 (49.56)    11:11.26 (49.31)    12:02.05 (50.79)    12:52.94 (50.89)
       13:43.79 (50.85)    14:35.28 (51.49)    15:25.83 (50.55)    16:16.37 (50.54)
       17:08.60 (52.23)    17:58.68 (50.08)    18:49.69 (51.01)    19:40.01 (50.32)
       20:29.84 (49.83)    21:20.48 (50.64)    22:11.53 (51.05)    23:02.31 (50.78)
       23:52.45 (50.14)    24:43.02 (50.57)    25:33.23 (50.21)    26:20.45 (47.22)
       27:07.45 (47.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan L        15 AG-MR                5:20.69    5:16.64        
                  28.44       59.35 (30.91)     1:30.90 (31.55)     2:03.08 (32.18)
        2:35.50 (32.42)     3:08.19 (32.69)     3:40.92 (32.73)     4:13.78 (32.86)
        4:46.17 (32.39)     5:16.64 (30.47)                                        
  2 Dexter, Marisa N          17 AG-MR                5:38.97    5:32.28        
                  28.77     1:00.81 (32.04)     1:33.83 (33.02)     2:07.58 (33.75)
        2:41.56 (33.98)     3:15.45 (33.89)     3:49.70 (34.25)     4:24.18 (34.48)
        4:58.68 (34.50)     5:32.28 (33.60)                                        
  3 Miller, Molly A           15 WSSC-MR              5:31.42    5:42.90        
                  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)     1:35.50 (34.26)     2:11.24 (35.74)
        2:46.96 (35.72)     3:22.85 (35.89)     3:59.09 (36.24)     4:34.23 (35.14)
        5:08.80 (34.57)     5:42.90 (34.10)                                        
  4 German, Ashley E          15 NBS-MR               5:39.56    5:47.37        
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)     1:41.19 (35.02)     2:16.46 (35.27)
        2:51.27 (34.81)     3:26.42 (35.15)     4:02.48 (36.06)     4:38.05 (35.57)
        5:13.50 (35.45)     5:47.37 (33.87)                                        
  5 Hoitsma, Madison R        16 BB-NJ                6:12.99    5:59.46        
                  31.20     1:06.81 (35.61)     1:43.38 (36.57)     2:20.10 (36.72)
        2:56.78 (36.68)     3:33.49 (36.71)     4:10.83 (37.34)     4:48.14 (37.31)
        5:24.38 (36.24)     5:59.46 (35.08)                                        
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         15 WSSC-MR              5:51.50    6:12.86        
                  32.52     1:09.93 (37.41)     1:48.46 (38.53)     2:26.67 (38.21)
        3:05.02 (38.35)     3:43.42 (38.40)     4:21.57 (38.15)     4:59.81 (38.24)
        5:36.77 (36.96)     6:12.86 (36.09)                                        
  7 Raleigh, Heather C        16 DA-MR                5:48.27    6:19.34        
                  32.94     1:10.02 (37.08)     1:47.48 (37.46)     2:26.75 (39.27)
        3:04.00 (37.25)     3:43.71 (39.71)     4:23.05 (39.34)     5:01.40 (38.35)
        5:41.28 (39.88)     6:19.34 (38.06)                                        
  8 Nowak, Ruth I             15 WSSC-MR              6:53.88    6:54.85        
                  35.00     1:15.68 (40.68)     1:57.59 (41.91)     2:39.41 (41.82)
        3:21.92 (42.51)     4:04.51 (42.59)     4:47.53 (43.02)     5:30.84 (43.31)
        6:13.10 (42.26)     6:54.85 (41.75)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           15 WSSC-MR             18:17.45   19:20.29        
                  30.01     1:03.25 (33.24)     1:37.59 (34.34)     2:11.92 (34.33)
        2:46.19 (34.27)     3:20.59 (34.40)     3:54.84 (34.25)     4:28.80 (33.96)
        5:03.27 (34.47)     5:37.49 (34.22)     6:11.74 (34.25)     6:46.35 (34.61)
        7:20.26 (33.91)     7:54.41 (34.15)     8:28.90 (34.49)     9:02.97 (34.07)
        9:36.53 (33.56)    10:10.78 (34.25)    10:43.93 (33.15)    11:16.21 (32.28)
       12:00.71 (44.50)    12:40.21 (39.50)    13:19.20 (38.99)    13:57.16 (37.96)
       14:35.26 (38.10)    15:11.53 (36.27)    15:49.86 (38.33)    16:28.20 (38.34)
       17:05.21 (37.01)    17:38.82 (33.61)    18:13.63 (34.81)    18:48.23 (34.60)
       19:20.29 (32.06)
  2 Noble, Allison E          16 HVD-MR              20:16.09   20:20.58        
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:42.99 (36.52)     2:20.04 (37.05)
        2:56.13 (36.09)     3:33.33 (37.20)     4:10.05 (36.72)     4:47.75 (37.70)
        5:24.84 (37.09)     6:02.53 (37.69)     6:39.67 (37.14)     7:17.50 (37.83)
        7:54.96 (37.46)     8:33.24 (38.28)     9:10.93 (37.69)     9:49.16 (38.23)
       10:26.51 (37.35)    11:04.83 (38.32)    11:43.15 (38.32)    12:21.16 (38.01)
       12:59.50 (38.34)    13:34.77 (35.27)    14:12.88 (38.11)    14:50.70 (37.82)
       15:28.82 (38.12)    16:04.74 (35.92)    16:41.71 (36.97)    17:19.82 (38.11)
       17:55.27 (35.45)    18:33.79 (38.52)    19:10.58 (36.79)    19:46.12 (35.54)
       20:20.58 (34.46)
  3 Schlackman, Olivia C      15 BB-NJ                     NT   20:41.36        
                  30.39     1:06.29 (35.90)     1:42.20 (35.91)     2:18.75 (36.55)
        2:55.26 (36.51)     3:32.18 (36.92)     4:09.06 (36.88)     4:46.57 (37.51)
        5:24.61 (38.04)     6:01.87 (37.26)     6:39.49 (37.62)     7:17.09 (37.60)
        7:55.28 (38.19)     8:33.23 (37.95)     9:10.73 (37.50)     9:48.11 (37.38)
       10:25.66 (37.55)    11:03.58 (37.92)    11:41.44 (37.86)    12:19.77 (38.33)
       12:57.92 (38.15)    13:36.26 (38.34)    14:14.32 (38.06)    14:52.83 (38.51)
       15:31.09 (38.26)    16:10.10 (39.01)    16:48.32 (38.22)    17:26.91 (38.59)
       18:06.06 (39.15)    18:45.31 (39.25)    19:24.22 (38.91)    20:03.13 (38.91)
       20:41.36 (38.23)
  4 Feely, Kayleigh E         16 AG-MR               22:53.92   22:23.21        
                  33.37     1:12.72 (39.35)     1:54.57 (41.85)     2:34.83 (40.26)
        3:14.72 (39.89)     3:55.71 (40.99)     4:36.27 (40.56)     5:17.06 (40.79)
        5:57.98 (40.92)     6:39.12 (41.14)     7:20.68 (41.56)     8:02.08 (41.40)
        8:44.02 (41.94)     9:25.68 (41.66)    10:07.04 (41.36)    10:48.38 (41.34)
       11:29.43 (41.05)    12:10.45 (41.02)    12:50.91 (40.46)    13:31.50 (40.59)
       14:12.78 (41.28)    14:53.14 (40.36)    15:34.79 (41.65)    16:16.20 (41.41)
       16:56.94 (40.74)    17:38.76 (41.82)    18:20.34 (41.58)    19:01.40 (41.06)
       19:42.11 (40.71)    20:23.38 (41.27)    21:04.67 (41.29)    21:44.58 (39.91)
       22:23.21 (38.63)
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah G       15 MVA-MR                    NT   23:01.46        
                  36.43     1:16.98 (40.55)     1:57.17 (40.19)     2:38.85 (41.68)
        3:21.02 (42.17)     4:02.86 (41.84)     4:45.94 (43.08)     5:28.12 (42.18)
        6:10.65 (42.53)     6:53.38 (42.73)     7:36.30 (42.92)     8:20.03 (43.73)
        9:03.22 (43.19)     9:43.77 (40.55)    10:23.94 (40.17)    11:05.59 (41.65)
       11:47.75 (42.16)    12:29.59 (41.84)    13:13.05 (43.46)    13:56.00 (42.95)
       14:38.68 (42.68)    15:21.36 (42.68)    16:03.67 (42.31)    16:46.45 (42.78)
       17:27.96 (41.51)    18:10.32 (42.36)    18:51.79 (41.47)    19:33.86 (42.07)
       20:15.63 (41.77)    20:57.72 (42.09)    21:40.59 (42.87)    22:23.56 (42.97)
       23:01.46 (37.90)
  6 Quade, Sarah N            17 MVA-MR              23:17.06   24:02.67        
                  34.26     1:13.48 (39.22)     1:54.31 (40.83)     2:35.64 (41.33)
        3:17.23 (41.59)     3:59.54 (42.31)     4:41.76 (42.22)     5:24.54 (42.78)
        6:07.43 (42.89)     6:49.92 (42.49)     7:33.04 (43.12)     8:16.59 (43.55)
        9:00.25 (43.66)     9:43.59 (43.34)    10:27.14 (43.55)    11:12.70 (45.56)
       11:58.20 (45.50)    12:44.02 (45.82)    13:29.15 (45.13)    14:15.56 (46.41)
       15:01.32 (45.76)    15:46.79 (45.47)    16:32.55 (45.76)    17:17.69 (45.14)
       18:03.02 (45.33)    18:47.86 (44.84)    19:32.63 (44.77)    20:18.87 (46.24)
       21:03.76 (44.89)    21:48.60 (44.84)    22:33.85 (45.25)    23:18.42 (44.57)
       24:02.67 (44.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 NBS-MR               4:47.20    4:52.95        
                  30.09     1:07.02 (36.93)     1:42.83 (35.81)     2:18.35 (35.52)
        3:01.70 (43.35)     3:45.70 (44.00)     4:19.84 (34.14)     4:52.95 (33.11)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee M        16 AG-MR                4:58.17    5:00.43        
                  31.00     1:08.05 (37.05)     1:47.08 (39.03)     2:25.48 (38.40)
        3:07.84 (42.36)     3:51.20 (43.36)     4:26.79 (35.59)     5:00.43 (33.64)
  3 Lerner, Kate A            15 WSSC-MR              5:02.33    5:02.75        
                  30.83     1:07.94 (37.11)     1:45.85 (37.91)     2:23.58 (37.73)
        3:07.83 (44.25)     3:54.29 (46.46)     4:28.87 (34.58)     5:02.75 (33.88)
  4 Nikolski, Grace M         17 HVD-MR               5:05.70    5:04.55        
                  29.56     1:04.05 (34.49)     1:44.49 (40.44)     2:24.91 (40.42)
        3:07.25 (42.34)     3:50.67 (43.42)     4:29.43 (38.76)     5:04.55 (35.12)
  5 Regenauer, Emma A         17 DA-MR                5:13.10    5:12.65        
                  34.66     1:14.47 (39.81)     1:52.51 (38.04)     2:30.44 (37.93)
        3:16.50 (46.06)     4:03.49 (46.99)     4:38.11 (34.62)     5:12.65 (34.54)
  6 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   17 MWSC-MR              5:00.39    5:14.54        
                  32.16     1:08.67 (36.51)     1:48.26 (39.59)     2:28.10 (39.84)
        3:15.06 (46.96)     4:03.07 (48.01)   5:14.54 (1:11.47)                    
  7 Morgan, Alice T           16 NBS-MR               5:11.84    5:19.61        
                  31.19     1:08.11 (36.92)     1:48.48 (40.37)     2:29.50 (41.02)
        3:18.12 (48.62)     4:08.29 (50.17)     4:43.92 (35.63)     5:19.61 (35.69)
  8 Stacey, Sarah E           17 BB-NJ                     NT    5:24.84        
                  32.40     1:11.33 (38.93)     1:53.58 (42.25)     2:34.69 (41.11)
        3:25.89 (51.20)     4:15.59 (49.70)     4:50.81 (35.22)     5:24.84 (34.03)
  9 Raleigh, Heather C        16 DA-MR                     NT    5:46.79        
                  38.11     1:28.14 (50.03)     2:08.61 (40.47)     2:49.29 (40.68)
        3:41.49 (52.20)     4:32.74 (51.25)     5:10.22 (37.48)     5:46.79 (36.57)
 -- Chin, Sam K               15 BB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.33     1:28.04 (48.71)     2:13.20 (45.16)     2:56.01 (42.81)
        3:44.90 (48.89)     4:37.31 (52.41)     5:17.58 (40.27)          DQ (38.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                7:43.57    7:15.21        
                  38.54     1:22.26 (43.72)     2:05.39 (43.13)     2:50.69 (45.30)
                                3:35.65 ( )     4:17.87 (42.22)     5:04.43 (46.56)
        5:50.03 (45.60)     6:35.53 (45.50)     7:15.21 (39.68)                    
  2 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                7:20.41    7:21.97        
                  38.92     1:23.64 (44.72)     2:08.77 (45.13)     2:51.80 (43.03)
                                3:37.15 ( )     4:22.60 (45.45)     5:08.30 (45.70)
        5:53.40 (45.10)     6:40.49 (47.09)     7:21.97 (41.48)                    
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              7:25.60    7:27.08        
                  38.13     1:21.05 (42.92)     2:06.26 (45.21)     2:52.11 (45.85)
                                3:37.51 ( )     4:24.69 (47.18)     5:11.64 (46.95)
        5:58.16 (46.52)     6:45.02 (46.86)     7:27.08 (42.06)                    
  4 Worthington, Griffin R    10 MVA-MR                    NT    7:36.99        
                  40.23     1:27.05 (46.82)     2:16.59 (49.54)     3:02.77 (46.18)
        3:48.86 (46.09)     4:35.92 (47.06)     5:22.51 (46.59)     6:08.26 (45.75)
        6:54.07 (45.81)     7:36.99 (42.92)                                        
  5 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              8:30.00    8:53.89        
                  45.71     1:39.69 (53.98)     2:33.49 (53.80)     3:28.96 (55.47)
        4:24.97 (56.01)     5:21.05 (56.08)     6:17.07 (56.02)     7:10.05 (52.98)
        8:03.47 (53.42)     8:53.89 (50.42)                                        
  6 Martin, Isaiah N           8 WSSC-MR              8:30.84    9:06.39        
                  46.96     1:42.59 (55.63)     2:38.77 (56.18)     3:36.46 (57.69)
        4:32.70 (56.24)     5:28.19 (55.49)     6:25.71 (57.52)     7:20.31 (54.60)
        8:15.95 (55.64)     9:06.39 (50.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:00.43 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.29 (43.84)     2:17.01 (54.72)     3:00.43 (43.42)
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        10 CFJV-MR              3:14.36    3:07.16 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.63 (46.63)     2:28.04 (56.41)     3:07.16 (39.12)
  3 Minevich, Daniel I         8 DA-MR                3:15.15    3:12.58 SILV   
                  48.13     1:34.73 (46.60)     2:31.19 (56.46)     3:12.58 (41.39)
  4 Carley, Thomas             8 CFJV-MR              3:24.40    3:13.08 SILV   
                  45.70     1:30.69 (44.99)     2:28.19 (57.50)     3:13.08 (44.89)
  5 Dewhurst, Joey M          10 DA-MR                3:12.71    3:13.65 SILV   
                  47.98     1:35.07 (47.09)     2:32.10 (57.03)     3:13.65 (41.55)
  6 Donaldson, AJ E           10 Barracudas-MR        4:00.00    3:18.31        
                  45.72     1:40.98 (55.26)     2:35.91 (54.93)     3:18.31 (42.40)
  7 Espinal, Rey A            10 Barracudas-MR        4:00.00    3:33.37        
                  48.45     1:41.27 (52.82)   2:45.20 (1:03.93)     3:33.37 (48.17)
  8 Perillo, Justin G          9 DA-MR                3:39.87    3:33.91        
                  49.88     1:40.49 (50.61)   2:48.70 (1:08.21)     3:33.91 (45.21)
  9 Moore, Grant M             8 Barracudas-MR        4:30.00    3:34.59        
                  49.73     1:43.88 (54.15)   2:46.19 (1:02.31)     3:34.59 (48.40)
 10 Galler, Aidan             10 CFJV-MR              3:49.55    4:02.66        
                1:03.40   2:06.44 (1:03.04)   3:10.64 (1:04.20)     4:02.66 (52.02)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             12 MWSC-MR              5:41.99    5:46.08 ZQ     
                  28.99     1:02.57 (33.58)     1:37.22 (34.65)     2:11.72 (34.50)
        2:46.94 (35.22)     3:23.51 (36.57)     3:59.73 (36.22)     4:37.24 (37.51)
        5:11.62 (34.38)     5:46.08 (34.46)                                        
  2 Twiss, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                6:25.21    5:53.21 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:07.35 (35.87)     1:43.35 (36.00)     2:20.90 (37.55)
        2:56.26 (35.36)     3:32.87 (36.61)     4:08.50 (35.63)     4:45.56 (37.06)
        5:20.35 (34.79)     5:53.21 (32.86)                                        
  3 Schermerhorn, Steven R    11 AG-MR                6:10.49    5:54.82 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:04.90 (34.65)     1:40.29 (35.39)     2:17.17 (36.88)
        2:53.76 (36.59)     3:30.55 (36.79)     4:07.49 (36.94)     4:44.40 (36.91)
        5:20.80 (36.40)     5:54.82 (34.02)                                        
  4 Patel, Kush A             11 HVD-MR               6:23.42    6:18.85 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.70 (36.60)     1:46.92 (38.22)     2:25.67 (38.75)
        3:04.86 (39.19)     3:44.32 (39.46)     4:23.48 (39.16)     5:02.35 (38.87)
        5:42.01 (39.66)     6:18.85 (36.84)                                        
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR                    NT    6:27.86 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.01 (39.27)     1:51.39 (38.38)     2:31.58 (40.19)
        3:11.92 (40.34)     3:52.78 (40.86)     4:33.13 (40.35)     5:13.40 (40.27)
        5:51.95 (38.55)     6:27.86 (35.91)                                        
  6 Alicandri, Owen H         12 BB-NJ                     NT    6:30.96 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.58 (39.89)     1:57.21 (41.63)     2:37.37 (40.16)
        3:17.92 (40.55)     3:59.02 (41.10)     4:38.26 (39.24)     5:17.15 (38.89)
        5:55.62 (38.47)     6:30.96 (35.34)                                        
  7 Hooda, Pavit M            11 BB-NJ                     NT    7:11.94        
                  39.85     1:24.03 (44.18)     2:09.06 (45.03)     2:51.69 (42.63)
        3:35.42 (43.73)     4:19.85 (44.43)     5:04.36 (44.51)     5:46.77 (42.41)
        6:30.24 (43.47)     7:11.94 (41.70)                                        
  8 German, Kyle R            11 NBS-MR               7:46.55    8:07.88        
                  41.31     1:28.58 (47.27)     2:17.23 (48.65)     3:07.27 (50.04)
                                3:57.83 ( )     4:48.88 (51.05)     5:39.70 (50.82)
        6:30.89 (51.19)     7:21.71 (50.82)     8:07.88 (46.17)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:55.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Ethan D         12 NBS-MR               3:02.61    2:46.41 SILV   
                  33.86     1:16.05 (42.19)     2:08.38 (52.33)     2:46.41 (38.03)
  2 Darrell, Mikey A          12 Barracudas-MR        3:40.14    3:11.87        
                                                    1:36.92 ( )     2:33.90 (56.98)
        3:11.87 (37.97)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  11-12 JO
              5:55.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Lukas J       12 AG-MR                5:09.48    5:10.75 JO     
                  32.14     1:10.27 (38.13)     1:52.66 (42.39)     2:32.76 (40.10)
        3:16.15 (43.39)     4:00.33 (44.18)     4:36.43 (36.10)     5:10.75 (34.32)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  13-14 JO
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        14 NYSA-MR              5:23.47    5:18.44 JO     
                  28.63       59.81 (31.18)     1:32.02 (32.21)     2:04.67 (32.65)
        2:37.56 (32.89)     3:10.41 (32.85)     3:43.46 (33.05)     4:16.21 (32.75)
        4:48.49 (32.28)     5:18.44 (29.95)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         13 Patriot-MR           5:24.22    5:20.49 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:33.23 (32.49)     2:05.69 (32.46)
        2:38.56 (32.87)     3:11.79 (33.23)     3:44.38 (32.59)     4:17.27 (32.89)
        4:50.49 (33.22)     5:20.49 (30.00)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        14 DA-MR                5:44.08    5:38.32 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.41 (32.60)     1:35.16 (33.75)     2:09.23 (34.07)
        2:43.85 (34.62)     3:18.74 (34.89)     3:53.43 (34.69)     4:28.49 (35.06)
        5:04.32 (35.83)     5:38.32 (34.00)                                        
  4 Young, Justin E           13 BB-NJ                6:30.99    5:43.12 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.48 (34.88)     1:41.02 (35.54)     2:15.97 (34.95)
        2:51.69 (35.72)     3:27.52 (35.83)     4:02.96 (35.44)     4:37.94 (34.98)
        5:11.41 (33.47)     5:43.12 (31.71)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris           14 AG-MR                6:00.97    6:00.26        
                  30.64     1:05.69 (35.05)     1:42.23 (36.54)     2:19.89 (37.66)
        2:57.45 (37.56)     3:35.08 (37.63)     4:12.34 (37.26)     4:48.99 (36.65)
        5:25.51 (36.52)     6:00.26 (34.75)                                        
  6 Snow, Nathan              14 DA-MR                6:25.94    6:15.15        
                  33.01     1:10.79 (37.78)     1:48.95 (38.16)     2:27.53 (38.58)
        3:05.62 (38.09)     3:44.07 (38.45)     4:22.74 (38.67)     5:00.85 (38.11)
        5:38.97 (38.12)     6:15.15 (36.18)                                        
  7 Semeran, Paul             13 BB-NJ                     NT    6:28.72        
                  38.30     1:18.69 (40.39)     1:59.40 (40.71)     2:39.57 (40.17)
        3:19.75 (40.18)     3:59.57 (39.82)     4:39.87 (40.30)     5:18.98 (39.11)
        5:55.08 (36.10)     6:28.72 (33.64)                                        
  8 Palmer, John N            14 WSSC-MR              6:29.43    6:30.02        
                  31.82     1:08.07 (36.25)     1:47.25 (39.18)     2:27.05 (39.80)
        3:06.95 (39.90)     3:48.46 (41.51)     4:29.97 (41.51)     5:11.09 (41.12)
        5:51.52 (40.43)     6:30.02 (38.50)                                        
  9 Tawil, Jacob S            13 AG-MR                7:01.70    6:54.37        
                  36.45     1:18.18 (41.73)                                        
            2:42.72 ( )     3:25.15 (42.43)                                        
                                                    5:33.43 ( )   6:54.37 (1:20.94)
 10 Jones, Ryan               13 DA-MR                7:24.35    7:16.73        
                  39.60     1:24.31 (44.71)     2:09.53 (45.22)     2:54.76 (45.23)
                                3:39.08 ( )     4:23.40 (44.32)     5:07.59 (44.19)
        5:54.71 (47.12)     6:38.30 (43.59)     7:16.73 (38.43)                    
 
Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P         14 BB-NJ                     NT   18:01.86        
                  27.79       59.00 (31.21)     1:31.31 (32.31)     2:03.23 (31.92)
        2:36.09 (32.86)     3:08.33 (32.24)     3:41.34 (33.01)     4:14.43 (33.09)
        4:47.07 (32.64)     5:19.68 (32.61)     5:52.41 (32.73)     6:25.90 (33.49)
        6:58.92 (33.02)     7:31.86 (32.94)     8:04.88 (33.02)     8:37.78 (32.90)
        9:10.70 (32.92)     9:43.95 (33.25)    10:17.08 (33.13)    10:50.33 (33.25)
       11:23.66 (33.33)    11:57.00 (33.34)    12:30.25 (33.25)    13:04.19 (33.94)
       13:37.65 (33.46)    14:11.95 (34.30)    14:46.13 (34.18)    15:20.25 (34.12)
       15:54.04 (33.79)    16:26.65 (32.61)    16:58.59 (31.94)    17:30.93 (32.34)
       18:01.86 (30.93)
  2 Itman, Sam                13 BB-NJ                     NT   19:01.76        
                  30.19     1:03.28 (33.09)     1:37.06 (33.78)     2:12.02 (34.96)
        2:46.76 (34.74)     3:22.23 (35.47)     3:57.28 (35.05)     4:32.39 (35.11)
        5:07.63 (35.24)     5:42.81 (35.18)     6:17.96 (35.15)     6:53.01 (35.05)
        7:28.23 (35.22)     8:03.71 (35.48)     8:39.64 (35.93)     9:14.84 (35.20)
        9:49.63 (34.79)    10:24.51 (34.88)    10:59.50 (34.99)    11:34.26 (34.76)
       12:08.89 (34.63)    12:43.63 (34.74)    13:18.24 (34.61)    13:54.19 (35.95)
       14:28.44 (34.25)    15:02.48 (34.04)    15:37.52 (35.04)    16:12.22 (34.70)
       16:46.69 (34.47)    17:21.48 (34.79)    17:56.49 (35.01)    18:30.54 (34.05)
       19:01.76 (31.22)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           15 AG-MR                5:37.27    5:16.95        
                  27.55       57.87 (30.32)     1:29.16 (31.29)     2:01.88 (32.72)
        2:34.43 (32.55)     3:07.53 (33.10)     3:40.43 (32.90)     4:13.32 (32.89)
        4:46.03 (32.71)     5:16.95 (30.92)                                        
  2 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR                5:32.88    5:31.09        
                  29.24     1:01.32 (32.08)     1:35.26 (33.94)     2:08.94 (33.68)
        2:42.74 (33.80)     3:16.79 (34.05)     3:51.26 (34.47)     4:24.83 (33.57)
        4:58.22 (33.39)     5:31.09 (32.87)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander C       15 AG-MR                5:17.35    5:38.42        
                  28.90     1:00.82 (31.92)     1:33.76 (32.94)     2:08.10 (34.34)
        2:42.80 (34.70)     3:17.74 (34.94)     3:53.72 (35.98)     4:29.31 (35.59)
        5:06.43 (37.12)     5:38.42 (31.99)                                        
  4 Glazowski, Max M          15 DA-MR                5:51.49    5:54.11        
                  29.21     1:03.30 (34.09)     1:39.51 (36.21)     2:15.98 (36.47)
        2:51.75 (35.77)     3:28.44 (36.69)     4:05.03 (36.59)     4:42.15 (37.12)
        5:19.32 (37.17)     5:54.11 (34.79)                                        
  5 Jorge, Dylan E            16 DA-MR                5:55.02    5:59.43        
                  30.45     1:05.39 (34.94)     1:41.59 (36.20)     2:18.68 (37.09)
        2:56.40 (37.72)     3:34.20 (37.80)     4:12.26 (38.06)     4:50.14 (37.88)
        5:26.88 (36.74)     5:59.43 (32.55)                                        
  6 Kellman, Alex J           15 WSSC-MR              6:35.84    6:20.09        
                  29.96     1:05.97 (36.01)     1:44.72 (38.75)     2:23.57 (38.85)
        3:02.90 (39.33)     3:42.91 (40.01)     4:23.24 (40.33)     5:02.91 (39.67)
        5:41.96 (39.05)     6:20.09 (38.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N            17 BB-NJ                     NT   18:55.21        
                  28.28       59.90 (31.62)     1:33.07 (33.17)     2:06.55 (33.48)
        2:41.28 (34.73)     3:16.30 (35.02)     3:51.42 (35.12)     4:27.11 (35.69)
        5:02.34 (35.23)     5:37.15 (34.81)     6:11.32 (34.17)     6:45.58 (34.26)
        7:19.57 (33.99)     7:54.36 (34.79)     8:29.83 (35.47)     9:05.19 (35.36)
        9:40.08 (34.89)    10:14.85 (34.77)    10:49.86 (35.01)    11:25.46 (35.60)
       12:01.43 (35.97)    12:37.52 (36.09)    13:13.17 (35.65)    13:47.33 (34.16)
       14:22.16 (34.83)    14:57.63 (35.47)    15:31.62 (33.99)    16:04.76 (33.14)
       16:39.07 (34.31)    17:14.13 (35.06)    17:48.85 (34.72)    18:22.55 (33.70)
       18:55.21 (32.66)
  2 Cerrato, Justin C         17 DA-MR               21:51.52   18:59.18        
                  30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)     1:37.83 (34.14)     2:12.70 (34.87)
        2:48.00 (35.30)     3:22.70 (34.70)     3:56.70 (34.00)     4:31.50 (34.80)
        5:06.47 (34.97)     5:41.29 (34.82)     6:16.28 (34.99)     6:50.79 (34.51)
        7:26.43 (35.64)     8:01.86 (35.43)     8:36.92 (35.06)     9:12.63 (35.71)
        9:47.65 (35.02)    10:23.83 (36.18)    10:59.35 (35.52)    11:34.83 (35.48)
       12:09.04 (34.21)    12:44.29 (35.25)    13:18.84 (34.55)    13:53.87 (35.03)
       14:28.52 (34.65)    15:02.61 (34.09)    15:36.73 (34.12)    16:11.01 (34.28)
       16:45.30 (34.29)    17:19.56 (34.26)    17:53.49 (33.93)    18:27.16 (33.67)
       18:59.18 (32.02)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C          16 AG-MR                4:32.25    4:35.17        
                  28.29     1:01.16 (32.87)     1:36.22 (35.06)     2:11.19 (34.97)
        2:51.49 (40.30)     3:32.90 (41.41)     4:04.93 (32.03)     4:35.17 (30.24)
  2 Erdley, DJ J              16 NYSA-MR              4:42.36    4:39.60        
                  29.07     1:03.26 (34.19)     1:38.07 (34.81)     2:12.46 (34.39)
        2:54.39 (41.93)     3:36.90 (42.51)     4:08.69 (31.79)     4:39.60 (30.91)